A and E HD Network Canada (A and EHDC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Road Wars | 11:30 Road Wars | 12:00 Road Wars | 12:30 Road Wars | 13:00 Road Wars | 13:30 Road Wars | 14:00 The First 48 | 15:00 The First 48 | 16:00 The First 48 | 17:00 The First 48 | 18:00 The First 48 | 19:00 The First 48: Streets Are Talking | 20:00 Cold Case Files: DNA Speaks | 21:01 Tell Me How I Died | 22:04 The First 48 | 23:03 The First 48: Streets Are Talking | 2024-08-17 00:03 Cold Case Files: DNA Speaks | 01:04 Tell Me How I Died | 02:05 The First 48 | 03:02 Rare Silver Coins | 03:30 Rare Silver Coins | 04:00 Rare Silver Coins | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:30 Car accident? V2 | 05:00 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Zombie House Flipping | 07:00 Zombie House Flipping | 08:00 Zombie House Flipping | 09:00 Zombie House Flipping | 10:00 Zombie House Flipping | 11:00 New House No Debt | 12:00 Central Intelligence | 14:30 Kong: Skull Island | 17:00 The First 48 | 18:00 The First 48 | 19:00 The First 48 | 20:00 The First 48 | 21:01 The First 48 | 22:04 The First 48 | 23:03 The First 48 | 2024-08-18 00:03 The First 48 | 01:04 The First 48 | 02:05 The First 48 | 03:02 Paid Programming | 03:30 Car accident? V2 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 06:00 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 06:30 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 07:00 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 07:30 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 08:00 Zombie House Flipping | 09:00 Zombie House Flipping | 10:00 Zombie House Flipping | 11:00 Zombie House Flipping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aapka Colors (AAPKA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Megha Barsenge | 11:30 Suhagan Chudail | 12:00 Laxmi Narayan | 12:30 Mishri | 13:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 13:30 Mangal Laxmi | 14:00 Suhaagan | 14:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 15:00 Parineeti | 15:30 Megha Barsenge | 16:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 16:30 Suhaagan | 17:00 Asian Magazine | 17:30 Atn B C Horizons | 18:00 Parineeti | 18:30 Megha Barsenge | 19:00 Mishri | 19:30 Mangal Laxmi | 20:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 20:30 Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment | 22:00 Parineeti | 22:30 Megha Barsenge | 23:00 Mishri | 23:30 Mangal Laxmi | 2024-08-17 00:00 Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment | 01:30 Suhaagan | 02:00 Asian Magazine | 02:30 Asian Magazine | 03:00 Mishri | 03:30 Megha Barsenge | 04:00 Mangal Laxmi | 04:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 05:00 Parineeti | 05:30 Mangal Laxmi | 06:00 Asian Magazine | 06:30 Asian Magazine | 07:00 Laxmi Narayan | 08:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 09:00 Asian Magazine | 09:30 Asian Magazine | 10:00 Mangal Laxmi | 10:30 Mangal Laxmi | 11:00 Desi Beat Season 5 | 11:30 Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment | 13:00 Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi | 15:00 Mishri | 16:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 16:30 Suhaagan | 17:00 Atn's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 17:30 Atn's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 18:00 Parineeti | 18:30 Megha Barsenge | 19:00 Mishri | 19:30 Mangal Laxmi | 20:00 Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi | 22:00 Parineeti | 22:30 Megha Barsenge | 23:00 Mishri | 23:30 Mangal Laxmi | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi | 02:00 Suhagan Chudail | 03:00 Asian Magazine | 03:30 Asian Magazine | 04:00 Mangal Laxmi | 05:00 Parineeti | 05:30 Mangal Laxmi | 06:00 Asian Magazine | 06:30 Asian Magazine | 07:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 08:00 Parineeti | 09:00 The achievers | 09:30 Asian Magazine | 10:00 Megha Barsenge | 10:30 Megha Barsenge | 11:00 Megha Barsenge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABC Spark HDTV (HABCS) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Baby Daddy | 11:30 Baby Daddy | 12:00 Melissa & Joey | 12:30 Melissa & Joey | 13:00 Mr. D | 13:30 Mr. D | 14:00 Mr. D | 14:30 Mr. D | 15:00 Young & Hungry | 15:30 Young & Hungry | 16:00 Reign | 17:00 Reign | 18:00 Melissa & Joey | 18:30 Melissa & Joey | 19:00 The Fosters | 20:00 Cruel Summer | 21:00 black-ish | 21:30 black-ish | 22:00 The Fosters | 23:00 Cruel Summer | 2024-08-17 00:00 black-ish | 00:30 black-ish | 01:00 The Fosters | 02:00 Cruel Summer | 03:00 Young & Hungry | 03:30 Young & Hungry | 04:00 Baby Daddy | 04:30 Baby Daddy | 05:00 Hunting Housewives | 07:00 Fatal Family Reunion | 09:00 Hunting Housewives | 11:00 Melissa & Joey | 11:30 Melissa & Joey | 12:00 Melissa & Joey | 12:30 Melissa & Joey | 13:00 Melissa & Joey | 13:30 Melissa & Joey | 14:00 Melissa & Joey | 14:30 Melissa & Joey | 15:00 Melissa & Joey | 15:30 Melissa & Joey | 16:00 Melissa & Joey | 16:30 Melissa & Joey | 17:00 Melissa & Joey | 17:30 Melissa & Joey | 18:00 Melissa & Joey | 18:30 Melissa & Joey | 19:00 Melissa & Joey | 19:30 Melissa & Joey | 20:00 Melissa & Joey | 20:30 Melissa & Joey | 21:00 Melissa & Joey | 21:30 Melissa & Joey | 22:00 Melissa & Joey | 22:30 Melissa & Joey | 23:00 Melissa & Joey | 23:30 Melissa & Joey | 2024-08-18 00:00 Melissa & Joey | 00:30 Melissa & Joey | 01:00 Melissa & Joey | 01:30 Melissa & Joey | 02:00 Melissa & Joey | 02:30 Melissa & Joey | 03:00 Melissa & Joey | 03:30 Melissa & Joey | 04:00 Melissa & Joey | 04:30 Melissa & Joey | 05:00 The Affair Conspiracy | 07:00 A Family's Secret | 09:00 The Affair Conspiracy | 11:00 Love Happens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network (Northwest Territories) (APTN-N) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Secret History | 11:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 12:00 Ilonnata - All of Us | 12:30 Ilonnata - All of Us | 13:00 APTN National News | 13:30 The Beachcombers | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 15:30 Going Native | 16:00 Power to the People | 16:30 Northern Exposure | 17:30 The Beachcombers | 18:00 APTN National News | 18:30 APTN Investigates | 19:00 Corner Gas | 19:30 Little Big Community | 20:00 Diggstown | 21:00 The New Beachcombers | 23:00 APTN National News | 23:30 APTN Investigates | 2024-08-17 00:00 Northern Exposure | 01:00 The New Beachcombers | 03:00 Amplify | 03:30 7th Gen | 04:00 Michif Country | 04:30 Friday Night Thunder | 05:00 APTN National News | 05:30 APTN Investigates | 06:00 Lil' Glooscap and the Legend of Turtle Island | 06:27 Anaana's Tent | 06:53 Dreamcatchers | 07:20 Chums | 07:35 Lil' Glooscap and the Legend of Turtle Island | 08:02 Little J & Big Cuz | 08:16 Little J & Big Cuz | 08:30 Teepee Time | 09:00 The Magic Canoe | 09:30 Indigenous Art Adventures | 09:45 Indigenous Art Adventures | 10:00 That's AWSM! | 10:30 Warrior Up | 11:00 Wild Archaeology | 11:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 12:00 Back to Roots | 12:30 Vitality Gardening | 13:00 Gather | 15:00 The New Beachcombers | 17:00 Red Earth Uncovered | 17:30 Lands Enchanted | 18:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 18:30 APTN Investigates | 19:00 Shut Up and Say Something | 21:00 Robin Hood | 23:30 7th Gen | 2024-08-18 00:00 Robin Hood | 02:30 Shut Up and Say Something | 04:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 05:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 05:30 APTN Investigates | 06:00 Anaana's Tent | 06:26 Chums | 06:41 Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show | 07:07 Lil' Glooscap and the Legend of Turtle Island | 07:32 Tshakapesh superhéros | 07:46 Tshakapesh superhéros | 08:00 Dreamcatchers | 08:25 The Magic Canoe | 08:50 Chums | 09:06 Anaana's Tent | 09:36 Dreamcatchers | 10:00 That's AWSM! | 10:30 Bull's Eye | 11:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network HDTV (East) (APTNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 7th Gen | 11:30 The Beachcombers | 12:00 APTN National News | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 The Nature of Things | 14:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 14:30 Going Native | 15:00 Power to the People | 15:30 Northern Exposure | 16:30 The Beachcombers | 17:00 APTN National News | 17:30 APTN Investigates | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Little Big Community | 19:00 Diggstown | 20:00 The New Beachcombers | 22:00 APTN National News | 22:30 APTN Investigates | 23:00 Northern Exposure | 2024-08-17 00:00 The New Beachcombers | 02:00 Amplify | 02:30 7th Gen | 03:00 Michif Country | 03:30 Friday Night Thunder | 04:00 Yukon Harvest | 04:30 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 05:00 Policier Autochtone | 05:30 Première Ligne | 06:00 La terre en nous | 06:30 The Beachcombers | 07:00 The Beachcombers | 07:30 The Beachcombers | 08:00 The Beachcombers | 08:30 The Beachcombers | 09:00 Northern Air Rescue | 09:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 10:00 Wild Archaeology | 10:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 11:00 Back to Roots | 11:30 Vitality Gardening | 12:00 Gather | 14:00 The New Beachcombers | 16:00 Red Earth Uncovered | 16:30 Lands Enchanted | 17:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 17:30 APTN Investigates | 18:00 Shut Up and Say Something | 20:00 Robin Hood | 22:30 7th Gen | 23:00 Robin Hood | 2024-08-18 01:30 Shut Up and Say Something | 03:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 04:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 04:30 APTN Investigates | 05:00 Orignal & Marmelade | 05:30 Orignal & Marmelade | 06:00 Chuck et la cuisine des premiers peuples | 06:30 Spirit Talker | 07:00 Lands Enchanted | 07:30 Red Earth Uncovered | 08:00 The Other Side (NEW) | 08:30 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 09:00 Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen | 09:30 Pow Wow Chow | 10:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 10:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 11:00 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessibilité Média Inc. HD (AMItv) East HDTV (AMITLHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 style sur mesure | 11:30 Voir la musique autrement | 12:00 La longue remontée | 13:00 Ça ne se demande pas | 13:30 La clé deschamps | 14:00 Des familles comme les autres | 15:00 Jessie sur la route :direction vancouver | 16:00 Ça me regarde | 16:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 17:00 Les bracelets rouges | 18:00 La santé de l'oeil | 18:30 Voir la musique autrement | 19:00 Six degrés de séparation | 21:00 Ça me regarde | 21:30 Plan Large | 22:00 La faille | 23:00 La longue remontée | 2024-08-17 00:00 Des familles comme les autres | 01:00 Six degrés de séparation | 03:00 Ça ne se demande pas | 03:30 La santé de l'oeil | 04:00 Au-delà des médailles: la vie | 05:00 Plan Large | 05:30 La clé deschamps | 06:00 Voir la musique autrement | 06:30 Ça me regarde | 07:00 Victorieux à deux | 07:30 Ça ne se demande pas | 08:00 Mon guide yoga | 08:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 09:00 style sur mesure | 09:30 Plan Large | 10:00 Au-delà des médailles: la vie | 11:00 Des familles comme les autres | 12:00 Six degrés de séparation | 14:00 Ça me regarde | 14:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 15:00 La faille | 16:00 La santé de l'oeil | 16:30 La clé deschamps | 17:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 18:00 La longue remontée | 19:00 Gabrielle | 21:00 Plan Large | 21:30 Ça ne se demande pas | 22:00 Ça me regarde | 22:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 23:00 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 23:30 Mon guide yoga | 2024-08-18 00:00 Gabrielle | 02:00 Ça ne se demande pas | 02:30 Plan Large | 03:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 04:00 Des familles comme les autres | 05:00 La longue remontée | 06:00 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 06:30 La santé de l'oeil | 07:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 08:00 Mon guide yoga | 08:30 La clé deschamps | 09:00 Des familles comme les autres | 10:00 Ça me regarde | 10:30 Ça ne se demande pas | 11:00 La longue remontée | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessible Media Inc. (AMItv) East in HDTV (AMItvHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 AMI This Week - From The Vault | 11:30 AMI This Week - From The Vault | 12:00 White Cane Journeys | 13:00 Kelly & Ramya | 15:00 Got Game | 16:00 Now With Dave Brown | 18:00 Breaking Character | 18:30 Level Playing Field | 19:00 Screen Generation | 20:00 By Hook or By Cook | 21:00 Kelly & Ramya | 23:00 Kelly & Ramya Primetime Special | 2024-08-17 00:00 Now With Dave Brown | 02:00 Kelly & Ramya | 04:00 By Hook or By Cook | 05:00 Employable Me | 06:00 The Squeaky Wheel: Canada | 06:30 #IGotThis | 07:00 Screen Generation | 08:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 09:00 Breaking Character | 09:30 Our Community | 10:00 By Hook or By Cook | 11:00 Employable Me | 12:00 The Squeaky Wheel: Canada | 12:30 #IGotThis | 13:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 14:00 Screen Generation | 15:00 Breaking Character | 15:30 Level Playing Field | 16:00 Kelly & Ramya Primetime Special | 17:00 By Hook or By Cook | 18:00 Got Game | 19:00 Got Game | 20:00 Of Mice and Men | 22:00 Losing Yourself | 22:30 That Sex Show | 23:00 Dish With Mary | 2024-08-18 00:00 Kelly & Ramya Primetime Special | 01:00 Of Mice and Men | 03:00 Breaking Character | 03:30 What Happened to Holly Bartlett | 04:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 05:00 Ça me regarde | 05:30 Our Community | 06:00 Postcards From... | 07:00 The Squeaky Wheel: Canada | 07:30 Seeing Music | 08:00 Employable Me | 09:00 Four Senses | 09:30 Four Senses | 10:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 11:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Addik TV HDTV (addikd) | 2024-08-16 11:00 HPI | 12:00 CSI : New York | 13:00 CSI : New York | 14:00 CSI : New York | 15:00 CSI : New York | 16:00 Code Quantum | 17:00 Rosewood | 18:00 Le mécano | 20:00 Les Experts | 21:00 Les Experts | 22:00 Panique à los angeles | 2024-08-17 00:00 Code source | 02:00 Durham | 03:00 Durham | 04:00 HPI | 05:00 CSI : New York | 06:00 CSI : New York | 07:00 CSI : New York | 08:00 CSI : New York | 09:00 Illusions | 10:00 Illusions | 11:00 Illusions | 12:00 Les Experts | 13:00 Les Experts | 14:00 Code source | 16:00 Irrationnel | 17:00 La Brea | 18:00 Le complot : Opération Alaska | 19:00 Jonah Hex | 20:30 Les sacrifiés 3 | 23:00 13 minutes | 2024-08-18 01:00 Tueur insoupçonné | 02:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 03:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 04:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 05:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 06:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 07:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 08:00 Robin des bois | 11:00 Les enquêtes de Nancy Drew | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Gay Movies (AOVGM) | 2024-08-16 11:30 Straight Naughty College Students 3 | 13:30 To Moscow with Love | 15:00 The Hills Are Alive | 16:30 Manscape | 18:00 Straight Naughty College Students | 20:00 Muscle Ranch | 21:00 Lucas Foz | 22:30 Straight Naughty College Students 8 | 2024-08-17 00:30 Uncut Centerfolds | 01:30 Straight Guys Exposed Vol. 1 | 03:00 The Biggest One I Ever Saw | 05:00 Men of Toronto | 06:30 Men of Ottawa | 08:30 Men In Uniforms | 09:30 Red Hot Jocks | 12:00 Red Hot Jocks | 14:00 Mykonos | 15:30 Whatever You Say Sir! | 17:00 Big C. Bad Boys | 18:30 Gambler's Delight | 20:30 Stroke That Dick | 22:30 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Blatino Party LA 2 | 01:30 Men of Toronto | 03:00 Straight Naughty College Students 005 | 05:00 Straight Naughty College Students 3 | 07:00 Manstars Fredy Costa | 08:30 Men of Vancouver Volume 2 | 11:00 Lucas Foz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Movies (AOVM) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Couples Seeking Teens 11 | 12:39 Canadian Quickies | 13:39 Dp My Wife With Me 7 | 15:08 Canadian Quickies | 16:09 Girls Kissing Girls 17 | 17:38 Canadian Quickies | 18:39 Couples Seeking Teens 11 | 20:18 Canadian Quickies | 21:18 Dp My Wife With Me 7 | 22:47 Girls Kissing Girls 17 | 2024-08-17 00:17 Couples Seeking Teens 11 | 01:56 Dp My Wife With Me 7 | 03:25 Monster Sized Gapes 7 | 05:00 Canadian Quickies | 06:00 Sibling Rivalry: Sisters | 07:29 Canadian Quickies | 08:30 Forbidden Affairs 5 - My Son's Wife | 09:59 Canadian Quickies | 11:00 Revenge Cuckold | 12:39 Canadian Quickies | 13:39 Sibling Rivalry: Sisters | 15:08 Canadian Quickies | 16:09 Forbidden Affairs 5 - My Son's Wife | 17:38 Canadian Quickies | 18:39 Revenge Cuckold | 20:18 Sibling Rivalry: Sisters | 21:47 Forbidden Affairs 5 - My Son's Wife | 23:17 Revenge Cuckold | 2024-08-18 00:56 Sibling Rivalry: Sisters | 02:25 White Chicks & Big Black Dicks 2 | 04:00 Canadian Quickies | 05:00 Canadian Quickies | 06:00 Full Service Massage 3 | 07:29 Canadian Quickies | 08:30 Father Figure 8 | 09:59 Canadian Quickies | 11:00 Lesbian Adventures Wet Panty Trib 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Swim (ADSM) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Psi Cops! | 11:45 Psi Cops! | 12:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 12:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 13:00 King of the Hill | 13:30 King of the Hill | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Family Guy | 16:30 Family Guy | 17:00 King of the Hill | 17:30 King of the Hill | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 American Dad! | 19:00 Bob's Burgers | 19:30 Bob's Burgers | 20:00 Family Guy | 20:30 Family Guy | 21:00 King of the Hill | 21:30 King of the Hill | 22:00 Rick and Morty | 22:30 Rick and Morty | 23:00 Kite Man: Hell Yeah! | 23:30 The Robot Chicken Walking Dead Special: Look Who's Walking | 2024-08-17 00:00 Family Guy | 00:30 Family Guy | 01:00 Bob's Burgers | 01:30 American Dad! | 02:00 American Dad! | 02:30 Rick and Morty | 03:00 Rick and Morty | 03:30 The Robot Chicken Walking Dead Special: Look Who's Walking | 04:00 Kite Man: Hell Yeah! | 04:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:00 Bob and Margaret | 05:30 Bob and Margaret | 06:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 06:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 07:00 Psi Cops! | 07:15 Psi Cops! | 07:30 Psi Cops! | 07:45 Psi Cops! | 08:00 King of the Hill | 08:30 King of the Hill | 09:00 American Dad! | 09:30 American Dad! | 10:00 Bob's Burgers | 10:30 Bob's Burgers | 11:00 Family Guy | 11:30 Family Guy | 12:00 King of the Hill | 12:30 King of the Hill | 13:00 Psi Cops! | 13:15 Psi Cops! | 13:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Family Guy | 16:30 Family Guy | 17:00 King of the Hill | 17:30 King of the Hill | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 American Dad! | 19:00 Bob's Burgers | 19:30 Bob's Burgers | 20:00 Family Guy | 20:30 Family Guy | 21:00 Justice Society: World War II | 23:00 Rick and Morty: The Anime | 23:30 Rick and Morty | 2024-08-18 00:00 Rick and Morty | 00:30 Rick and Morty | 01:00 Rick and Morty | 01:30 Rick and Morty | 02:00 Rick and Morty | 02:30 Kite Man: Hell Yeah! | 03:00 Harley Quinn | 03:30 Robot Chicken | 03:45 Robot Chicken | 04:00 Psi Cops! | 04:15 Psi Cops! | 04:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:00 Bob and Margaret | 05:30 Bob and Margaret | 06:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 06:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 07:00 Psi Cops! | 07:15 Psi Cops! | 07:30 Psi Cops! | 07:45 Psi Cops! | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Justice Society: World War II | 11:00 King of the Hill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera (English - North America) (ALJAZEE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Africa Direct | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 First Nations Frontline | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Counting the Cost | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 People and Power | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 A Sense of Community | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Africa Direct | 2024-08-17 00:00 News Live | 00:30 First Nations Frontline | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 Counting the Cost | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Stream | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Head to Head | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 First Nations Frontline | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Witness | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 People and Power | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 The Bottom Line | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Head to Head | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 The Stream | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Counting the Cost | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 People and Power | 2024-08-18 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 The Bottom Line | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 First Nations Frontline | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (ALPHA) | 2024-08-16 11:45 Tha Se Do Sto Ploio | 12:30 Kitchen Lab | 13:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 14:00 Arxipelagos | 14:45 Sasmos | 16:45 Margarita | 17:30 Ase Mas Re Mama | 18:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 19:00 Alpha News | 20:00 Sasmos | 22:00 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 23:00 Afti i nyhta menei | 2024-08-17 00:00 Alithinoi Erotes | 00:45 Oi Istories Tou Antinomou Mpeka | 02:30 H Eksafanisi | 03:15 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 04:15 Veloudo Apo Metaksi | 05:00 Alpha News | 06:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 06:45 Arxipelagos | 07:30 Margarita | 08:15 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:00 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 09:45 Akis Food Tour | 10:45 Alpha News | 11:45 Tha Se Do Sto Ploio | 12:30 Kitchen Lab | 13:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 14:00 Arxipelagos | 14:45 Sasmos | 16:45 Margarita | 17:30 Ase Mas Re Mama | 18:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 19:00 Alpha News | 20:00 Sasmos | 22:00 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 23:00 Afti i nyhta menei | 2024-08-18 00:00 Alithinoi Erotes | 00:45 Oi Istories Tou Antinomou Mpeka | 02:30 H Eksafanisi | 03:15 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 04:15 Veloudo Apo Metaksi | 05:00 Alpha News | 06:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 06:45 Arxipelagos | 07:30 Margarita | 08:15 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:00 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 09:45 Akis Food Tour | 10:45 Alpha News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC HDTV (Canada) (AMCHD) | 2024-08-16 12:45 Fast Times at Ridgemont High | 14:45 Revenge of the Nerds | 16:45 The Breakfast Club | 19:00 Sixteen Candles | 21:00 Pretty in Pink | 23:00 Sixteen Candles | 2024-08-17 01:00 Pretty in Pink | 03:00 Stripes | 05:30 The Terminator | 08:00 White House Down | 11:00 Enemy of the State | 14:00 Red | 16:30 Red 2 | 19:00 Transformers | 22:00 Transformers | 2024-08-18 01:00 U.S. Marshals | 04:00 Enemy of the State | 07:00 Red | 09:30 Red 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
American Heroes Channel (AHC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 12:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 13:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 14:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 15:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 16:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 17:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 18:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 19:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 20:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 21:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 22:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 23:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 2024-08-17 00:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 01:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 02:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 03:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 04:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 05:00 Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock | 06:00 Korean War: One Way Out | 07:00 Coast Guard at War | 08:00 Hollywood vs. Commies | 09:00 Against the Odds | 10:00 Against the Odds | 11:00 Against the Odds | 12:00 Against the Odds | 13:00 What History Forgot | 14:00 What History Forgot | 15:00 What History Forgot | 16:00 What History Forgot | 17:00 What History Forgot | 18:00 What History Forgot | 19:00 What History Forgot | 20:00 What History Forgot | 21:00 What History Forgot | 22:00 What History Forgot | 23:00 What History Forgot | 2024-08-18 00:00 What History Forgot | 01:00 What History Forgot | 02:00 What History Forgot | 03:00 What History Forgot | 04:00 What History Forgot | 05:00 Against the Odds | 06:00 Against the Odds | 07:00 Against the Odds | 08:00 Against the Odds | 09:00 Hitler | 10:00 Hitler | 11:00 Hitler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMI audio (East) (AMIAU) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Double Tap Canada | 12:00 My Life in Books | 13:00 Kelly & Ramya | 15:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 16:00 Maclean's Magazine | 17:00 The Guardian Daily | 18:00 Ami-Today | 19:00 Double Tap Canada | 20:00 My Life in Books | 21:00 Kelly & Ramya | 23:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Washington Post This Week | 01:00 The Guardian Daily | 02:00 Ami-Today | 03:00 Double Tap Canada | 04:00 Voices of the Walrus | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 06:00 Podcast Round-Up | 07:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 08:00 The Washington Post This Week | 09:00 The Guardian Long Read | 10:00 Voices of the Walrus | 11:00 Double Tap Canada | 12:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 Podcast Round-Up | 15:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 16:00 The Washington Post This Week | 17:00 The Guardian Long Read | 18:00 Voices of the Walrus | 19:00 Double Tap Canada | 20:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 22:00 Podcast Round-Up | 23:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Washington Post This Week | 01:00 The Guardian Long Read | 02:00 Voices of the Walrus | 03:00 Double Tap Canada | 04:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 06:00 Podcast Round-Up | 07:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 08:00 The Washington Post This Week | 09:00 The Guardian Long Read | 10:00 Voices of the Walrus | 11:00 Double Tap Canada | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet Canada HDTV (APHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 North Woods Law | 12:00 Lone Star Law | 13:00 Pets & Pickers | 14:00 Pets & Pickers | 15:00 Dr. Keri: Prairie Vet | 15:30 Dr. Keri: Prairie Vet | 16:00 The Zoo | 17:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 18:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 19:00 North Woods Law | 20:00 Lone Star Law | 21:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 22:00 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 23:00 Lone Star Law | 2024-08-17 00:00 North Woods Law | 01:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 02:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 03:00 The Zoo | 04:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 05:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 06:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 07:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 08:00 Last Of The Giants | 09:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 10:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 11:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 12:00 Last Of The Giants | 13:00 Pets & Pickers | 14:00 Stupid Pet Tricks | 14:30 Stupid Pet Tricks | 15:00 Lone Star Law | 16:00 Lone Star Law | 17:00 Lone Star Law | 18:00 Lone Star Law | 19:00 Lone Star Law | 20:00 Lone Star Law | 21:00 Lone Star Law | 22:00 Lone Star Law | 23:00 Lone Star Law | 2024-08-18 00:00 Lone Star Law | 01:00 Pets & Pickers | 02:00 Stupid Pet Tricks | 02:30 Stupid Pet Tricks | 03:00 My Cat From Hell | 04:00 My Cat From Hell | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 How It's Made | 06:30 How It's Made | 07:00 How It's Made | 07:30 How It's Made | 08:00 How It's Made | 08:30 How It's Made | 09:00 How It's Made | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Television Network (ATN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Tere Aane Se | 12:30 Kasme Vaade | 16:00 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 16:30 Anupamaa | 17:00 Jhanak | 17:30 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 18:00 Asian Magazine | 18:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 19:00 Anupamaa | 19:30 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 20:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 20:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 21:05 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 21:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 22:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 22:30 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 23:00 Anupamaa | 23:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 2024-08-17 00:00 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 00:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 01:15 Udne Ki Aasha | 01:35 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 02:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 02:30 Jhanak | 03:00 Anupamaa | 03:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 04:00 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 04:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 05:00 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 06:00 Asian Digest | 06:30 Anupamaa | 07:00 Garvi Gujarat | 07:30 Jhanak | 08:00 Asian Magazine | 08:30 The Achievers | 09:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 09:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 10:05 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 10:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 11:00 Tere Aane Se | 12:30 Kasme Vaade | 15:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 15:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 16:00 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 16:30 Anupamaa | 17:00 Jhanak | 17:30 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 18:00 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 18:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 19:00 Anupamaa | 19:30 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 20:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 20:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 21:05 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 21:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 22:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 22:30 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 23:00 Anupamaa | 23:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 2024-08-18 00:00 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 00:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 01:15 Udne Ki Aasha | 01:35 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 02:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 02:30 Jhanak | 03:00 Anupamaa | 03:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 04:00 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 04:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 05:00 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 06:00 Asian Digest | 06:30 Anupamaa | 07:00 Taste the Difference | 07:30 Jhanak | 08:00 Asian Magazine | 08:30 ATN BC Horizons | 09:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 09:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 10:05 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 10:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 11:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Assemblée Nationale (ASSNA) | 2024-08-16 11:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 12:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 12:40 Poursuite de la séance de l'Assemblée nationale du Québec | 17:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 18:20 Période de questions et réponses orales | 19:10 Déclarations de députés | 19:25 Fin des émissions | 20:30 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 2024-08-17 08:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 08:40 Séance de l'Assemblée nationale du Québec | 12:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 14:00 Poursuite de la séance de l'Assemblée nationale du Québec | 17:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 17:40 Période de questions et réponses orales | 18:30 Déclarations de députés | 18:45 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-18 08:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 08:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 08:40 Séance de l'Assemblée nationale du Québec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN B4U Hindi Movies (ATNB4U) | 2024-08-16 13:00 Keemat | 16:00 Main Khiladi Tu Anari | 19:00 Commando | 22:00 Bharat | 2024-08-17 01:00 The Power of 3 Jai Luv Kush | 04:00 Prithipal Singh...a Story | 07:00 Krishna Arjun | 10:00 No Problem | 13:00 Aakhree Raasta | 16:00 Partner | 19:00 Hum Saath Saath Hain | 22:00 Haathi Mere Saathi | 2024-08-18 01:00 Jungle | 04:00 Jo Bole So Nihaal | 07:00 Teri Meherbaniyan | 10:00 Main Khiladi Tu Anari | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Jaya (ATNJ) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Innessai Virunthu | 12:30 Ottran | 16:00 Rasika Rusika | 16:30 The Achievers | 17:00 News | 17:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 18:00 IRUMALARGAL | 18:30 Kai Raasi Kudumbam | 19:00 Savithiri | 19:30 Vaidehi | 20:00 Roja | 21:00 Ottran | 2024-08-17 00:00 Hit List | 01:00 Priyamudan | 04:00 Suprabatham | 04:30 Kandha Sasti Kavasam | 05:00 Arul Neram | 06:00 Kaalaimalar Special | 08:00 Thenkinnam | 09:00 Mutrugai | 12:00 Santhipooma | 12:30 Unnidathil Ennai Koduthen | 16:00 En Samyal Araiyil | 16:30 ATN'S TRIBUTE TO 100 YEARS OF INDIAN CINEMA | 17:00 News | 17:30 Attagasam | 21:00 Chai With Celebirty | 22:00 Unnidathil Ennai Koduthen | 2024-08-18 01:00 Mutrugai | 04:00 Suprabatham | 04:30 Kandha Sasti Kavasam | 05:00 Arul Neram | 06:00 Varam Tharum Manthiram | 06:30 Naalai Namadhe | 07:30 Kollywood Studio | 08:00 Daas | 11:00 Best of Kalakkal Comedy Gangster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Punjabi (Punja) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 12:00 Asian Magazine | 12:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 14:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 15:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 18:00 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 18:30 Asian Magazine | 19:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 21:00 Asian Magazine | 21:30 Asian Magazine | 22:00 Atn B C Horizons | 22:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 23:00 Asian Magazine | 23:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 2024-08-17 02:00 Atn Punjabi Preview | 04:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 07:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 09:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 09:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 Lahore Lahore Aay | 12:00 Asian Magazine | 12:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 14:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 15:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 18:00 Asian Magazine | 18:30 Asian Magazine | 19:00 Sada Punjab | 19:30 The Achievers | 20:00 Mojh Mela | 20:30 Sada Punjab | 21:00 Asian Magazine | 21:30 Lahore Lahore Aay | 22:00 Sharda ji astrologer | 22:30 Atn B C Horizons | 23:00 Asian Magazine | 23:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 2024-08-18 04:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 07:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 09:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 09:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 11:00 Asian Magazine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth (BBCE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ice Vikings | 12:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 13:00 Naked Science | 14:00 Down to Earth with Zac Efron | 15:00 Life Below Zero | 16:00 Life Below Zero | 17:00 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 17:30 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 18:00 Naked Science | 19:00 Earth from Space | 20:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 21:00 Universe | 22:00 Earth from Space | 23:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 2024-08-17 00:00 Universe | 01:00 Deadly 60 on a Mission | 01:30 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 02:00 Naked Science | 03:00 Naked Science | 04:00 Ice Vikings | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Great Blue Wild | 07:00 Naked Science | 08:00 Mysteries From Above | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Earth from Space | 11:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 12:00 Frozen Planet II | 13:00 Frozen Planet II | 14:00 Frozen Planet II | 15:00 Frozen Planet II | 16:00 Frozen Planet II | 17:00 Frozen Planet II | 18:00 Frozen Planet II | 19:00 Dynasties | 20:00 Eden: Untamed Planet | 21:00 Wonders of the Solar System | 22:00 Dynasties | 23:00 Eden: Untamed Planet | 2024-08-18 00:00 Wonders of the Solar System | 01:00 Frozen Planet II | 02:00 Frozen Planet II | 03:00 Frozen Planet II | 04:00 Frozen Planet II | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Great Blue Wild | 07:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 08:00 Mysteries From Above | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Inside the Factory | 11:00 Inside the Factory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HDTV (BBCF) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 12:00 Impossible | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 15:00 Impossible | 16:00 The Chase | 17:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 18:00 Death in Paradise | 19:00 Impossible | 20:00 Ghosts | 20:30 Avoidance | 21:00 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 22:00 Impossible | 23:00 Ghosts | 23:30 Avoidance | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 01:00 Impossible | 02:00 Ghosts | 02:30 Avoidance | 03:00 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 04:00 Death in Paradise | 05:00 See No Evil | 06:00 Murder Wall | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 09:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 10:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 11:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 12:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 13:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 14:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 15:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 16:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 17:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 18:00 Impossible | 19:00 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 20:00 Jeopardy (Australia) | 21:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 22:00 The Graham Norton Show | 23:00 Jeopardy (Australia) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 01:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 Ghosts | 02:30 Avoidance | 03:00 Death in Paradise | 04:00 Jeopardy (Australia) | 05:00 See No Evil | 06:00 Griff's Canadian Adventure | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 See No Evil | 09:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 10:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 11:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News North America (BBCWN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Verified Live | 11:30 Focus On Africa | 12:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 12:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 13:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 13:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 13:55 The Travel Show | 14:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 14:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 15:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 15:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 15:55 The Travel Show | 16:00 BBC News America | 16:30 HARDtalk | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Talking Business | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 The Travel Show | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 Click | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 TechXplore | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 This Cultural Life | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 The Media Show | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 The Travel Show | 2024-08-17 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who Divided America | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Click | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 TechXplore | 03:00 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 Cry Witch: Take My Land, Take My Life | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Talking Business | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who Divided America | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 The Engineers | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 Americast | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 The Media Show | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 This Cultural Life | 11:00 BBC News | 11:30 Our World | 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who Divided America | 13:00 BBC News | 13:15 Sport Today | 13:30 Click | 14:00 BBC News | 15:00 BBC News | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Cry Witch: Take My Land, Take My Life | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 The Media Show | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Talking Business | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 The Engineers | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who Divided America | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Americast | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Cry Witch: Take My Land, Take My Life | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Click | 2024-08-18 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Talking Business | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 The Travel Show | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 The Engineers | 03:00 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 This Cultural Life | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who Divided America | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 The Media Show | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 The Travel Show | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 Click | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 TechXplore | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Cry Witch: Take My Land, Take My Life | 11:00 BBC News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV Canada (Spanish) (beINHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 11:30 Lo Mejor de la Copa Libertadores | 12:30 Ligue 1 Show | 12:55 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 15:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 16:00 Lo Mejor de la Copa Libertadores | 17:00 Fútbol: Conmebol Libertadores | 19:00 Lux Challenge | 22:00 Lo Mejor de la Copa Libertadores | 23:00 BeIN SPORT | 23:30 The Ligue 1 Show | 2024-08-17 00:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Programación pagada | 04:30 Programación pagada | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Programación pagada | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 Desayuno con goles | 09:30 This Is Paris | 10:00 La Charreada | 11:00 Fútbol: Partido amistoso | 13:00 90 in 30 | 13:30 The Express | 13:40 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 15:45 The Express | 16:00 Fútbol: Partido amistoso | 18:00 Fútbol: Partido amistoso | 20:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 22:00 90 in 60 | 23:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 2024-08-18 00:00 Noche de goles | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Programación pagada | 04:30 Programación pagada | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Programación pagada | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 BeIN SPORT | 08:00 BeIN SPORT | 08:30 The Locker Room | 09:00 BeIN SPORT | 09:30 This Is Paris | 10:00 La Charreada | 11:00 Fútbol: Partido amistoso | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Entertainment Television (Canada East) (BET) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Being Mary Jane | 12:00 Being Mary Jane | 13:00 Being Mary Jane | 14:00 Face Value | 14:30 Black Card Revoked | 15:00 Gun Hill | 16:30 Twice Bitten | 18:15 Red Winter | 19:45 Twice Bitten | 21:30 Swag Inc. | 23:05 Being Mary Jane | 2024-08-17 00:00 Face Value | 00:30 Black Card Revoked | 01:00 Music Mix | 02:00 Music Mix | 03:00 Music Mix | 04:00 Music Mix | 05:00 R&B Vibes | 06:00 Big Chune | 07:00 Today's Top Hits | 08:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 09:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 09:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 10:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 11:00 Being Mary Jane | 12:00 Being Mary Jane | 13:00 Being Mary Jane | 14:00 Face Value | 14:30 Black Card Revoked | 15:00 Dear Best Friend | 16:55 Swag Inc. | 18:30 Gun Hill | 20:00 Dear Best Friend | 21:55 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 22:20 Being Mary Jane | 23:10 Being Mary Jane | 2024-08-18 00:00 Face Value | 00:30 Black Card Revoked | 01:00 Music Mix | 02:00 Music Mix | 03:00 Music Mix | 04:00 Music Mix | 05:00 R&B Vibes | 06:00 Big Chune | 07:00 Today's Top Hits | 08:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 09:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 09:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 10:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 11:00 Being Mary Jane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg in HDTV (BTVHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Bloomberg Real Yield | 11:30 Bloomberg Markets | 12:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 17:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 18:30 Next in Sports | 19:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 20:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 20:30 Bloomberg Originals | 21:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 22:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 22:30 Rare Gold Coins | 23:00 Rare Gold Coins | 23:30 Rare Silver Coins | 2024-08-17 00:00 Idea Generation | 01:00 Bloomberg New Economy Gateway Africa | 01:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 02:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 03:00 Emma Barnett Meets... | 03:30 Leaders with Lacqua Goes Green | 04:00 Idea Generation | 05:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 06:00 The Circuit | 06:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 07:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 07:30 AI IRL | 08:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 08:30 Leaders with Lacqua Goes Green | 09:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 10:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 10:30 AI IRL | 11:00 Next Big Risk | 11:30 The Circuit | 12:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 12:30 Next in Sports | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Rare Silver Coins | 14:30 Rare Silver Coins | 15:00 Rare Gold Coins | 15:30 Rare Gold Coins | 16:00 Rctv Default | 16:30 Rare Silver Coin Set | 17:00 Rare Silver Coins | 17:30 Rare Silver Coins | 18:00 Red Chip Money Report | 18:30 Gold 1932 Rare Coin | 19:00 Rare Gold Coins | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Rare Gold Coins | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Emma Barnett Meets... | 22:30 Rare Gold Coins | 23:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 2024-08-18 00:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 00:30 The Earthshot Prize Innovation Summit | 01:00 A Conversation on Permacrisis | 01:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 02:00 Bloomberg Screentime | 02:30 Bloomberg Investigates | 03:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 04:00 Idea Generation | 05:00 RUIN: Money, Ego and Deception at FTX | 07:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 08:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 09:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 09:30 Next Big Risk | 10:00 Leaders with Lacqua Goes Green | 10:30 AI IRL | 11:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BNN Business News Network Bloomberg HDTV (BNNBHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Market Call | 12:00 Trading Day | 13:00 Bloomberg Technology | 14:00 Taking Stock | 14:30 The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg Markets: Balance of Power | 17:00 Market Call | 18:00 Taking Stock | 18:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 19:00 Trading Day | 20:00 Sidelines | 20:30 Brilliant Ideas | 21:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 22:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:30 Taking Stock | 23:00 Market Call | 2024-08-17 00:00 Trading Day | 01:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 02:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 02:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 03:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 03:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 04:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 05:00 Market Call | 06:00 Taking Stock | 06:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 07:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 07:30 Sidelines | 08:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 10:00 Taking Stock | 10:30 Commodities | 11:00 Berman's Call | 11:30 MoneyTalk | 12:00 CP24 Hot Property | 12:30 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 13:30 BNNB Infomercials | 14:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 14:30 Commodities | 15:00 BNNB Infomercials | 15:30 Taking Stock | 16:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 17:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 17:30 CP24 Hot Property | 18:00 Berman's Call | 18:30 Commodities | 19:00 Market Call | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Brilliant Ideas | 21:00 Market Call | 22:00 Sidelines | 22:30 Taking Stock | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Brilliant Ideas | 2024-08-18 00:00 Commodities | 00:30 Taking Stock | 01:00 Market Call | 02:00 Sidelines | 02:30 MoneyTalk | 03:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 04:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 04:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 05:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 06:00 Brilliant Ideas | 06:30 Taking Stock | 07:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 08:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 08:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 09:00 BNNB Infomercials | 09:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 10:00 Commodities | 10:30 BNNB Infomercials | 11:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network HDTV (CNNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 12:00 CNN News Central | 13:00 CNN News Central | 14:00 CNN News Central | 15:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 16:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 17:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 2024-08-17 00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 01:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 02:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 03:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 04:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 05:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 06:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 07:00 First of All With Victor Blackwell | 08:00 Smerconish | 09:00 The Chris Wallace Show | 10:00 The Amanpour Hour | 11:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 12:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 13:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 14:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 15:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 16:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 17:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 18:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 19:00 CNN Special Program | 20:00 CNN Special Program | 21:00 CNN Special Program | 22:00 CNN Special Program | 23:00 CNN Special Program | 2024-08-18 00:00 CNN Special Program | 01:00 CNN Special Program | 02:00 CNN Special Program | 03:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 04:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 05:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 06:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 07:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 08:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash | 09:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 10:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 11:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network International (CNNI) | 2024-08-16 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 Amanpour | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 Quest Means Business | 15:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 16:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 17:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 23:30 Inside Africa | 2024-08-17 00:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 00:30 Living Golf | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 African Voices Changemakers | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Next Big Trip | 03:00 CNN Newsroom with Kristie Lu Stout | 03:30 African Voices Changemakers | 04:00 CNN Newsroom with Kristie Lu Stout | 05:00 African Voices Changemakers | 05:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 First of All With Victor Blackwell | 08:00 Smerconish | 09:00 The Chris Wallace Show | 10:00 The Amanpour Hour | 11:00 World Sport | 11:30 Living Golf | 12:00 Living Golf | 12:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 13:00 CNN Newsroom | 14:00 Inside Africa | 14:30 African Voices Changemakers | 15:00 CNN Marketplace Europe | 15:15 Marketplace Asia | 15:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 16:00 World Sport | 16:30 Inside Africa | 17:00 CNN Newsroom | 18:00 CNN Newsroom | 19:00 Tech for Good | 19:15 World Sport | 19:30 Bold Pursuits | 20:00 World Sport | 20:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 21:00 Inside Africa | 21:30 African Voices Changemakers | 22:00 Living Golf | 22:30 CNN Marketplace Europe | 22:45 Marketplace Asia | 23:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 23:30 African Voices Changemakers | 2024-08-18 00:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 00:30 Inside Africa | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Bold Pursuits | 03:00 CNN Newsroom | 04:00 CNN Newsroom | 05:00 African Voices Changemakers | 05:30 Inside Africa | 06:00 Connecting Africa | 06:30 Inside Africa | 07:00 CNN This Morning | 08:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper | 09:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 10:00 Inside Politics | 11:00 World Sport | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs (French) (CPAC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 13:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 14:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 15:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 À la une | 17:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 18:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 19:00 À la une | 20:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 21:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 22:00 À la une | 23:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 2024-08-17 00:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 01:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 02:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 03:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 04:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 08:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 10:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 11:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 11:30 Outburst | 12:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 17:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 18:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 19:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 20:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 21:00 Détecter la désinformation au service de la démocratie | 23:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 2024-08-18 00:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 05:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 09:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs TV (CPAC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 13:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 14:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 15:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 Headline Politics | 17:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 18:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 19:00 Headline Politics | 20:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 21:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 22:00 Headline Politics | 23:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 2024-08-17 00:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 01:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 02:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 03:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 04:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 08:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 10:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 11:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 11:30 Outburst | 12:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 17:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 18:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 19:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 20:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 21:00 Detecting Disinformation for Democracy | 23:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 05:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 09:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 (PULSE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CTV Toronto News At 12 | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 12:30 CP24 Dayside | 13:00 CP24 Dayside | 13:30 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:30 CP24 Dayside | 15:00 CP24 Dayside | 15:30 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 16:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 16:59 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 20:00 Taking Stock | 20:30 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:30 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 22:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 23:05 CP24 Live at 11 | 23:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 2024-08-17 00:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Live at 11 | 04:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 04:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 05:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 05:30 Things to Know T.O | 06:00 CP24 Dayside | 06:30 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:30 CP24 Dayside | 08:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CP24 Dayside | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Dayside | 17:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 20:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 23:05 CP24 Nightside | 23:30 Hot Property | 2024-08-18 00:00 CP24 Nightside | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Nightside | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Nightside | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Nightside | 04:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 04:30 CP24 Nightside | 05:00 CP24 Nightside | 05:30 Hot Property | 06:00 CP24 Dayside | 06:30 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:30 CP24 Dayside | 08:00 CP24 Dayside | 08:30 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:30 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:30 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CP24 Dayside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 HDTV (CP24H) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CTV Toronto News At 12 | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 12:30 CP24 Dayside | 13:00 CP24 Dayside | 13:30 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:30 CP24 Dayside | 15:00 CP24 Dayside | 15:30 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 16:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 16:59 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 20:00 Taking Stock | 20:30 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:30 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 22:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 23:05 CP24 Live at 11 | 23:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 2024-08-17 00:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Live at 11 | 04:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 04:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 05:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 05:30 Things to Know T.O | 06:00 CP24 Dayside | 06:30 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:30 CP24 Dayside | 08:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CP24 Dayside | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Dayside | 17:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 20:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 23:05 CP24 Nightside | 23:30 Hot Property | 2024-08-18 00:00 CP24 Nightside | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Nightside | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Nightside | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Nightside | 04:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 04:30 CP24 Nightside | 05:00 CP24 Nightside | 05:30 Hot Property | 06:00 CP24 Dayside | 06:30 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:30 CP24 Dayside | 08:00 CP24 Dayside | 08:30 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:30 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:30 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CP24 Dayside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal D HDTV (D-HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 La guerre des enchères | 11:30 Les génies de la vitesse | 12:00 Étrange évidence | 13:00 Le mentaliste | 14:00 Paranormal sur le | 15:00 Alaska : la ruée vers l'or , | 16:00 Panique sur la 401 | 17:00 La guerre des enchères | 17:30 Les génies de la vitesse | 18:00 Étrange évidence | 19:00 Craindre son voisin | 20:00 Qui a tué Marie-Josée? | 21:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 22:00 NCIS | 23:00 NCIS | 2024-08-17 00:00 Les pires prisons du monde | 01:00 La guerre des enchères | 01:30 Les génies de la vitesse | 02:00 Panique sur la 401 | 03:00 La croisière COVID | 04:00 Le naufrage de l'Île aux oeufs | 05:00 Méchante météo | 06:00 Vie de chantier | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Sur ta rue | 08:00 À moto avec Norman Reedus | 09:00 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 09:30 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 10:00 Les pires prisons du monde | 11:00 Les poids lourds du remorquage | 12:00 Menteur, menteur | 14:00 Trouvailles payantes | 14:30 Trouvailles payantes | 15:00 Craindre son voisin | 16:00 Caméra à la patte | 17:00 La guerre des enchères | 17:30 La guerre des enchères partie 1 | 18:00 La guerre des enchères | 18:30 La guerre des enchères | 19:00 Les hot rods de Shorty | 20:00 Top Gear | 21:00 Terminator 2 : Le jugement dernier | 2024-08-18 00:00 La croisière COVID | 01:00 Le naufrage de l'Île aux oeufs | 02:00 Panique sur la 401 | 03:00 Les pires prisons du monde | 04:00 GTI : groupe tactique d'intervention | 04:30 Édifices en péril | 05:00 Caméra à la patte | 06:00 Secrets sous la glace | 07:00 Constructions réinventées | 08:00 Étrange évidence | 09:00 La guerre des enchères | 09:30 La guerre des enchères partie 1 | 10:00 La guerre des enchères | 10:30 La guerre des enchères | 11:00 Les trésors de la WWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal M (CNLM) | 2024-08-16 11:00 On est tous des humains | 12:00 En Récup | 13:30 Plage musicale | 16:00 Kaleidoscope | 18:00 On est tous des humains | 19:00 L'homme en noir | 21:00 Plage musicale | 21:30 Aux quotidiens | 2024-08-17 00:00 On est tous des humains | 01:00 Kaleidoscope | 03:00 Plage musicale | 07:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 08:00 Route 66 | 09:00 L'homme en noir | 11:00 Studio M | 12:00 Plage musicale | 15:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 16:00 On bouge | 17:00 Studio M | 18:00 Coco Jazz | 21:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 22:00 Jazzologie | 2024-08-18 00:00 Plage musicale | 07:30 Marie raconte | 08:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 09:00 Jazzologie | 11:00 Los maestros dell classico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal VIE HDTV (VIEHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 13:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 14:00 Le visage de l'innocence | 16:00 Enfin vendue! | 16:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 17:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 18:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 19:00 Les naufragés de l'amour | 20:00 Drôle de grossesse | 22:00 Enfin vendue! | 22:30 Enfin vendue! | 23:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 2024-08-17 00:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 02:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 03:00 Cuisine facile avec Mary | 03:30 Cuisine facile avec Mary | 04:00 Enfin vendue! | 04:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 05:00 Des idées de grandeur | 05:30 Des idées de grandeur | 06:00 Des idées de grandeur | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 08:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 09:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 10:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 11:00 Minilogis | 11:30 Minilogis | 12:00 Tous pour un chalet ! | 13:00 Tous pour un chalet ! | 14:00 Drôle de grossesse | 16:00 Enfin vendue! | 16:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 17:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 18:00 Dre Boutons | 19:00 Dre Boutons | 20:00 Comment perdre son mec en 10 jours | 22:30 Enfin vendue! | 23:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 2024-08-18 00:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 02:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 03:00 Cuisine facile avec Mary | 03:30 Cuisine facile avec Mary | 04:00 Enfin vendue! | 04:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 05:00 Dre Boutons | 06:00 L'enfer, c'est chez nous | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 08:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 09:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 10:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 11:00 Luxe au bord du lac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carrboro Government Access (CGOVAC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | 19:00 Government Access Programming | 20:00 Government Access Programming | 21:00 Government Access Programming | 22:00 Government Access Programming | 23:00 Government Access Programming | 2024-08-17 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | 19:00 Government Access Programming | 20:00 Government Access Programming | 21:00 Government Access Programming | 22:00 Government Access Programming | 23:00 Government Access Programming | 2024-08-18 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network (Canada) (CN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 11:45 Adventure Time | 12:00 Adventure Time | 12:15 Adventure Time | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Craig of the Creek | 13:00 Craig of the Creek | 13:15 Craig of the Creek | 13:30 We Bare Bears | 13:45 We Bare Bears | 14:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 14:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 15:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:30 The Raccoons | 16:00 Craig of the Creek | 16:15 Craig of the Creek | 16:30 We Bare Bears | 16:45 We Bare Bears | 17:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 19:00 Tom and Jerry in New York | 19:30 Adventure Time | 19:45 Adventure Time | 20:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Bravest Warriors | 22:00 Adventure Time | 22:15 Adventure Time | 22:30 Total Drama Island | 23:00 Tig N' Seek | 23:15 Tig N' Seek | 23:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 2024-08-17 00:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 00:30 Adventure Time | 00:45 Adventure Time | 01:00 Adventure Time | 01:15 Adventure Time | 01:30 The Fungies! | 01:45 The Fungies! | 02:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 02:30 The Raccoons | 03:00 Craig of the Creek | 03:15 Craig of the Creek | 03:30 Craig of the Creek | 03:45 Craig of the Creek | 04:00 We Bare Bears | 04:15 We Bare Bears | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 04:45 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Rescue Heroes | 05:30 The Raccoons | 06:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Supernoobs | 08:30 6teen | 09:00 Detentionaire | 09:30 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 10:00 Sidekick | 10:30 Supernoobs | 11:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 12:00 Adventure Time | 12:15 Adventure Time | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Adventure Time | 13:00 Craig of the Creek | 13:15 Craig of the Creek | 13:30 We Bare Bears | 13:45 We Bare Bears | 14:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 14:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 15:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:30 The Raccoons | 16:00 Craig of the Creek | 16:15 Craig of the Creek | 16:30 We Bare Bears | 16:45 We Bare Bears | 17:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 19:00 Tom and Jerry in New York | 19:30 Adventure Time | 19:45 Adventure Time | 20:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Bravest Warriors | 22:00 Adventure Time | 22:15 Adventure Time | 22:30 Total Drama Island | 23:00 Tig N' Seek | 23:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 00:30 Adventure Time | 00:45 Adventure Time | 01:00 Adventure Time | 01:15 Adventure Time | 01:30 The Fungies! | 01:45 The Fungies! | 02:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 02:30 The Raccoons | 03:00 Craig of the Creek | 03:15 Craig of the Creek | 03:30 Craig of the Creek | 03:45 Craig of the Creek | 04:00 We Bare Bears | 04:15 We Bare Bears | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 04:45 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Rescue Heroes | 05:30 The Raccoons | 06:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Supernoobs | 08:30 6teen | 09:00 Detentionaire | 09:30 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 10:00 Sidekick | 10:30 Supernoobs | 11:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CASA HDTV (CASAHD) | 2024-08-16 11:30 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 12:30 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 13:30 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 14:30 Piscines de rêve | 15:00 Mon toit sur l'eau | 16:00 Holmes + Holmes | 17:00 Holmes + Holmes | 18:00 Une cour de rêve | 19:00 Bryan sauve la mise | 20:00 À 100 jours d'un rêve | 21:00 Réal débarque | 21:30 House Hunters à l'international | 22:00 Apprentis au défi! | 23:00 Courtiers de luxe | 2024-08-17 00:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 01:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 02:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 03:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 04:00 Avec style | 05:00 Ménage à trois | 06:00 Ménage à trois | 07:00 Les frères scott : une maison pour la vie | 08:00 Notre maison de rêve | 09:00 On arrache tout! | 10:00 House Hunters à l'international | 10:30 Réal débarque | 11:00 MasterChef Québec | 11:30 MasterChef Québec | 12:00 MasterChef Québec | 12:30 MasterChef Québec | 13:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 13:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 14:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 14:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 15:00 Avec style | 16:00 Notre maison de rêve | 17:00 Les frères scott : une maison pour la vie | 18:00 Mon toit sur l'eau | 19:00 Sos maisons sinistrées | 20:00 Courtiers de luxe | 21:00 Expat | 22:00 Expat | 23:00 Expat | 2024-08-18 00:00 Masterchef | 01:00 Masterchef | 02:00 Masterchef | 03:00 Inscription$ millionnaire$ : l.a. | 04:00 Inscription$ millionnaire$ : l.a. | 05:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 06:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 07:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 08:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 09:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 09:30 House hunters à l'international | 10:00 Une cour de rêve | 11:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBAFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Moncton) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 15:59 Le Téléjournal / Acadie | 16:30 La faune connectée | 17:00 Notre vie | 17:59 Le Téléjournal | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 23:49 Les tontons farceurs | 2024-08-17 01:45 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 Le Téléjournal Acadie weekend | 16:30 Fred l'handicapé | 17:00 La semaine verte | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Calgary HDTV (CBRTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:23 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 Escape to the Country | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Schitt's Creek | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Call the Midwife | 18:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 19:00 CBC Calgary News | 19:30 CBC Calgary News | 20:00 Coronation Street | 20:30 Coronation Street | 21:00 Marketplace | 21:30 About That | 22:00 The Fifth Estate | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-17 00:00 CBC Calgary News | 00:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 03:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 The National | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:06 Paw Patrol | 07:18 Paw Patrol | 07:33 Paw Patrol | 07:45 Paw Patrol | 07:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:12 Paw Patrol | 08:26 Paw Patrol | 08:39 Paw Patrol | 08:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Dino Ranch | 09:26 Unicorn Academy | 09:47 Unicorn Academy | 10:10 Unicorn Academy | 10:13 Unicorn Academy | 10:16 Unicorn Academy | 10:46 Molly of Denali | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC News Live | 19:30 Land and Sea | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Absolutely Canadian | 22:00 Islands | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC News: Alberta | 01:00 Splinters | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Edmonton HDTV (CBXTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:23 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 Escape to the Country | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Schitt's Creek | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Call the Midwife | 18:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 19:00 CBC Edmonton News | 19:30 CBC Edmonton News | 20:00 Coronation Street | 20:30 Coronation Street | 21:00 Marketplace | 21:30 About That | 22:00 The Fifth Estate | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-17 00:00 CBC Edmonton News | 00:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 03:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 The National | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:06 Paw Patrol | 07:18 Paw Patrol | 07:33 Paw Patrol | 07:45 Paw Patrol | 07:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:12 Paw Patrol | 08:26 Paw Patrol | 08:39 Paw Patrol | 08:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Dino Ranch | 09:26 Unicorn Academy | 09:47 Unicorn Academy | 10:10 Unicorn Academy | 10:13 Unicorn Academy | 10:16 Unicorn Academy | 10:46 Molly of Denali | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC News Live | 19:30 Land and Sea | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Absolutely Canadian | 22:00 Islands | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC News: Alberta | 01:00 Splinters | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Fredericton (CBAT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Schitt's Creek | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 15:59 CBC New Brunswick News | 16:30 Land and Sea | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Coronation Street | 18:00 Marketplace | 18:30 About That | 19:00 The Fifth Estate | 20:00 The National | 21:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 21:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 22:00 Coronation Street | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 The National | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 The Wonder Gang | 04:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 Absolutely Canadian | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Manitoba HDTV (CBWT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Anne with an 'E' | 12:00 CBC Newsroom | 13:00 Escape to the Country | 14:00 Family Feud Canada | 14:30 Schitt's Creek | 15:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 16:00 Call the Midwife | 17:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 17:59 CBC Winnipeg News | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 Coronation Street | 19:30 Coronation Street | 20:00 Marketplace | 20:30 About That | 21:00 The Fifth Estate | 22:00 The National | 23:00 CBC Winnipeg News | 23:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 2024-08-17 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 02:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 The National | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 CBC Docs POV | 18:00 CBC News Live | 18:30 Land and Sea | 19:00 The Nature of Things | 20:00 Absolutely Canadian | 21:00 Islands | 23:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 02:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Remy & Boo | 06:13 Glowbies | 06:28 Kiri & Lou | 06:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 06:37 Love Monster | 06:47 Becca's Bunch | 07:00 Mighty Express | 07:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 07:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 07:30 Dino Ranch | 07:43 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 The Nature of Things | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC News Network HDTV (CBCNEWHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 CBC Newsroom with Andrew Nichols | 16:00 Power & Politics | 18:00 Canada Tonight | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The National | 22:00 The National | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-17 00:00 The National | 01:00 The National | 02:00 The National | 03:00 The National | 04:00 The National | 05:00 CBC Newsroom with Marianne Dimain | 10:00 CBC Newsroom | 15:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 16:30 Marketplace | 17:00 CBC News Live | 18:00 The Fifth Estate | 19:00 The Nature of Things | 20:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 20:30 Marketplace | 21:00 The Nature of Things | 22:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 22:30 Marketplace | 23:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 23:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Fifth Estate | 01:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 01:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 02:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 02:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 03:00 The Nature of Things | 04:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 04:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 05:00 CBC Newsroom with Marianne Dimain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC North (Yellowknife)/CFYK (MTN) | 2024-08-16 11:23 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 CBC Newsroom | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Schitt's Creek | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 17:00 CBC Igalaaq | 17:30 Escape to the Country | 18:30 CBC Igalaaq | 19:00 CBC Northbeat | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 Coronation Street | 20:30 Coronation Street | 21:00 Marketplace | 21:30 About That | 22:00 The Fifth Estate | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-17 00:00 CBC Northbeat | 00:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 03:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 The National | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:06 Paw Patrol | 07:18 Paw Patrol | 07:33 Paw Patrol | 07:45 Paw Patrol | 07:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:12 Paw Patrol | 08:26 Paw Patrol | 08:39 Paw Patrol | 08:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Dino Ranch | 09:26 Unicorn Academy | 09:47 Unicorn Academy | 10:10 Unicorn Academy | 10:13 Unicorn Academy | 10:16 Unicorn Academy | 10:46 Molly of Denali | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC News Live | 19:30 Land and Sea | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Absolutely Canadian | 22:00 Islands | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC News: Alberta | 01:00 Splinters | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Quebec HDTV (CBMTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Schitt's Creek | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 16:59 CBC Montreal News | 17:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Coronation Street | 19:00 Marketplace | 19:30 About That | 20:00 The Fifth Estate | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Montreal News | 22:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The National | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 CBC News Montreal Weekends | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Radio One (Vancouver) (CBU) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Q with Tom Power | 13:00 Commotion | 13:30 The Debaters | 14:00 Local 12 at Noon | 15:00 That's Puzzling! | 15:30 Laugh Out Loud | 16:00 CBC Music Live | 17:00 Marvin's Room | 18:00 CBC News: The World This Hour | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 20:30 As It Happens | 21:30 As It Happens | 22:00 Ideas | 23:00 Q with Tom Power | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Current Review | 01:00 Frequencies | 02:00 As It Happens - The Midnight Edition | 03:00 The World | 03:55 Asian View | 04:00 Commotion | 04:30 Stop Everything! | 05:00 Latino USA | 06:00 Inside Europe | 07:00 Rear Vision | 07:30 The Conversation | 08:00 CBC News: World Report | 11:00 The House | 12:00 Day 6 | 13:00 Because News | 13:30 Under the Influence | 14:00 Quirks & Quarks | 15:00 The Debaters | 15:30 White Coat, Black Art | 16:00 The Next Chapter | 17:00 Now or Never | 18:00 Regional Performance | 19:00 Just Asking | 20:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 20:30 Laugh Out Loud | 21:00 Marvin's Room | 22:00 Saturday Night Blues | 23:00 Reclaimed | 2024-08-18 00:00 C'est formidable! | 01:00 Tempo Weekends | 02:00 The House | 03:00 Day 6 | 04:00 Science in Action / CrowdScience | 05:00 The Fifth Floor | 05:30 Africa Link | 06:00 Philosopher's Zone | 06:30 Science Unscripted | 07:00 RTE Documentary Hour | 08:00 CBC News: World Report | 11:00 Sunday Magazine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Saskatchewan (CBKT) | 2024-08-16 11:23 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 Escape to the Country | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Schitt's Creek | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Call the Midwife | 18:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 18:59 CBC Saskatchewan News | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 Coronation Street | 20:30 Coronation Street | 21:00 Marketplace | 21:30 About That | 22:00 The Fifth Estate | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-17 00:00 CBC Saskatchewan News | 00:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 03:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 The National | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:06 Paw Patrol | 07:18 Paw Patrol | 07:33 Paw Patrol | 07:45 Paw Patrol | 07:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:12 Paw Patrol | 08:26 Paw Patrol | 08:39 Paw Patrol | 08:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Dino Ranch | 09:26 Unicorn Academy | 09:47 Unicorn Academy | 10:10 Unicorn Academy | 10:13 Unicorn Academy | 10:16 Unicorn Academy | 10:46 Molly of Denali | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC News Live | 19:30 Land and Sea | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Absolutely Canadian | 22:00 Islands | 2024-08-18 00:00 Splinters | 02:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 02:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Toronto HDTV (CBLTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Schitt's Creek | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 16:59 CBC Toronto News | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Coronation Street | 19:00 Marketplace | 19:30 About That | 20:00 The Fifth Estate | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Toronto News At 11 | 22:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The National | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 CBC Ontario News | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Vancouver HDTV (CBUTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Let's Go, Bananas! | 11:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 11:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 11:32 Mittens & Pants | 11:41 Mighty Express | 11:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 11:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 11:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 11:56 CBC Kids Celebrates the Olympic Games | 12:23 Ukulele U | 12:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 12:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 13:00 Anne with an 'E' | 14:00 BC Today | 15:00 Escape to the Country | 16:00 Family Feud Canada | 16:30 Schitt's Creek | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Call the Midwife | 19:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 19:59 CBC Vancouver News | 21:00 Coronation Street | 21:30 Coronation Street | 22:00 Marketplace | 22:30 About That | 23:00 The Fifth Estate | 2024-08-17 00:00 The National | 01:00 CBC Vancouver News | 01:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 04:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 The National | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 Heartland | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 CBC Docs POV | 20:00 CBC News Live | 20:30 Land and Sea | 21:00 The Nature of Things | 22:00 Absolutely Canadian | 23:00 Dragons' Den | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC Vancouver News | 01:00 Islands | 03:00 Splinters | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 22 Minutes | 06:30 22 Minutes | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Remy & Boo | 08:13 Glowbies | 08:28 Kiri & Lou | 08:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 08:37 Love Monster | 08:47 Becca's Bunch | 09:00 Mighty Express | 09:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 09:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 09:30 Dino Ranch | 09:43 Paw Patrol | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBET Windsor (CBET) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Schitt's Creek | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 17:00 CBC News: Windsor | 17:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Coronation Street | 19:00 Marketplace | 19:30 About That | 20:00 The Fifth Estate | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Toronto News At 11 | 22:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The National | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 CBC Ontario News | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT - ICI Radio-Canada (CBFT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 23:49 Les tontons farceurs | 2024-08-17 01:45 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Montreal) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 23:49 Les tontons farceurs | 2024-08-17 01:45 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT (CBCT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Schitt's Creek | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 15:59 CBC News Compass | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Coronation Street | 18:00 Marketplace | 18:30 About That | 19:00 The Fifth Estate | 20:00 The National | 21:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 21:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 22:00 Coronation Street | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 The National | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 The Wonder Gang | 04:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 Absolutely Canadian | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT HDTV (CBHT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Schitt's Creek | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 15:59 CBC Nova Scotia News | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Coronation Street | 18:00 Marketplace | 18:30 About That | 19:00 The Fifth Estate | 20:00 The National | 21:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 21:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 22:00 Coronation Street | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 The National | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 The Wonder Gang | 04:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 Absolutely Canadian | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBKFT ICI Radio-Canada (Regina) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Les grandes entrevues avec patrice roy | 12:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 14:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 15:00 Capitaine Marleau | 17:00 Meurtres au paradis | 18:00 Notre vie | 18:59 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 19:31 Zone économie | 20:00 100 génies | 21:00 Viking | 23:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sports express | 00:05 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 00:32 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 02:16 Les tontons farceurs | 04:12 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:15 Romy & Bou | 07:26 Lilou Bambou | 07:29 Momolu et ses amis | 07:37 Momolu et ses amis | 07:44 W | 07:45 Interstellaire Ella | 07:56 Les ani-monstres | 07:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 08:14 Dino ranch | 08:27 T'es où Chicky | 08:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 08:30 Bleu neptune | 08:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 08:43 Garfield tout court | 08:44 Léon | 08:45 Gigantosaurus | 08:56 Garfield Originals | 08:59 L'agent Jean | 09:07 L'agent jean | 09:14 Garfield tout court | 09:15 Boule et Bill | 09:27 Angry Birds Blues | 09:29 Sonic Boom | 09:41 Bernard | 09:45 Vite pas vite | 09:52 Vite pas vite | 10:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 10:23 Prochain arrêt | 10:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 10:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 10:53 Bernard | 10:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 10:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 11:00 L'effet secondaire | 11:11 L'effet secondaire | 11:22 L'effet secondaire | 11:33 L'effet secondaire | 11:44 L'effet secondaire | 11:55 Massi en mission | 11:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 12:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 12:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 Le rêve paralympique | 14:00 Hors de contrôle | 15:00 Hôtel portofino | 16:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 18:00 La semaine verte | 19:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 19:05 Le national hebdo | 19:30 Six degrés | 20:00 Les enfants de la télé | 21:00 Pour emporter | 22:00 Sous le radar | 23:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 23:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:32 Sports express | 23:35 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 2024-08-18 00:34 Trahisons | 02:39 Un week-end en famille | 04:38 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:15 Romy & Bou | 07:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 07:29 Momolu et ses amis | 07:37 Momolu et ses amis | 07:44 Léon | 07:45 Galapagos X | 07:55 Garfield Originals | 07:58 T'es où Chicky | 07:59 Bestioles et cie | 08:06 Bestioles et cie | 08:12 Léon | 08:13 Dino ranch | 08:27 Léon | 08:29 T'es où Chicky | 08:30 Bleu neptune | 08:41 Garfield tout court | 08:42 Angry Birds Blues | 08:45 Gigantosaurus | 08:56 Capuche | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 09:23 L'agent Jean | 09:24 Wowanimo | 09:26 Danser sa vie | 09:30 Sonic boom | 09:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:45 Vite pas vite | 09:52 Vite pas vite | 10:00 Makinium | 10:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:51 Bernard Sports | 10:55 Massi en mission | 10:57 Maj - capsules | 10:59 Le jour du Seigneur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLA Radio (CBLA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ontario Today | 12:00 That's Puzzling! | 12:30 Laugh Out Loud | 13:00 CBC Music Live | 14:00 Here and Now | 17:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 17:30 As It Happens | 18:30 As It Happens | 19:00 Ideas | 20:00 Q with Tom Power | 21:00 The Current Review | 22:00 Frequencies | 23:00 As It Happens - The Midnight Edition | 2024-08-17 00:00 The World | 00:55 Asian View | 01:00 Commotion | 01:30 Stop Everything! | 02:00 Latino USA | 03:00 Inside Europe | 04:00 Rear Vision | 04:30 The Conversation | 05:00 Fresh Air | 08:00 The House | 09:00 Day 6 | 10:00 Because News | 10:30 Under the Influence | 11:00 Quirks & Quarks | 12:00 The Debaters | 12:30 White Coat, Black Art | 13:00 The Next Chapter | 14:00 Now or Never | 15:00 Big City, Small World | 16:00 Just Asking | 17:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 17:30 Laugh Out Loud | 18:00 Marvin's Room | 19:00 Saturday Night Blues | 20:00 Reclaimed | 21:00 C'est formidable! | 22:00 Tempo Weekends | 23:00 The House | 2024-08-18 00:00 Day 6 | 01:00 Science in Action / CrowdScience | 02:00 The Fifth Floor | 02:30 Africa Link | 03:00 Philosopher's Zone | 03:30 Science Unscripted | 04:00 RTE Documentary Hour | 05:00 Fresh Air | 08:00 Sunday Magazine | 10:00 What on Earth? | 11:00 The Cost of Living | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada (Toronto) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 22:34 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:18 Les tontons farceurs | 02:14 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 17:05 Le national hebdo | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 22:34 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:39 Un week-end en famille | 02:38 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBNT (CBNT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 13:00 Call the Midwife | 14:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 14:59 Land and Sea | 15:30 CBC News Here & Now | 16:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Coronation Street | 18:00 Marketplace | 18:30 About That | 19:00 The Fifth Estate | 20:00 The National | 21:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 21:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 22:00 Coronation Street | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 The National | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 The Wonder Gang | 04:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 Absolutely Canadian | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Ottawa) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau | 17:30 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 22:37 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:21 Les tontons farceurs | 02:17 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau Weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOT HDTV (CBOTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Schitt's Creek | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 16:59 CBC News: Ottawa | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Coronation Street | 19:00 Marketplace | 19:30 About That | 20:00 The Fifth Estate | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC News: Ottawa | 22:30 Baroness von Sketch Show | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-08-17 00:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 01:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The National | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:12 Paw Patrol | 05:26 Paw Patrol | 05:38 Paw Patrol | 05:52 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:00 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:04 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:06 Paw Patrol | 06:18 Paw Patrol | 06:33 Paw Patrol | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 06:57 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:12 Paw Patrol | 07:26 Paw Patrol | 07:39 Paw Patrol | 07:53 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 08:00 Dino Ranch | 08:26 Unicorn Academy | 08:47 Unicorn Academy | 09:10 Unicorn Academy | 09:13 Unicorn Academy | 09:16 Unicorn Academy | 09:46 Molly of Denali | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:13 Paw Patrol | 10:37 Paw Patrol | 10:49 Kingdom Force | 11:00 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 11:30 Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs | 12:00 Absolutely Canadian | 13:00 CBC Docs POV | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Dragons' Den | 17:00 CBC Ontario News | 17:30 Land and Sea | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Absolutely Canadian | 20:00 Islands | 22:00 Splinters | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBUFT ICI Radio-Canada (Vancouver) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 En quête d'une galaxie | 13:00 Les grandes entrevues avec patrice roy | 13:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 14:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 14:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 15:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 16:00 Capitaine Marleau | 18:00 Meurtres au paradis | 19:00 Notre vie | 19:59 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 20:31 Zone économie | 21:00 100 génies | 22:00 Viking | 2024-08-17 00:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 01:00 Sports express | 01:05 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 01:32 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 03:16 Les tontons farceurs | 05:12 Fin des émissions | 08:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 08:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 08:15 Romy & Bou | 08:26 Lilou Bambou | 08:29 Momolu et ses amis | 08:37 Momolu et ses amis | 08:44 W | 08:45 Interstellaire Ella | 08:56 Les ani-monstres | 08:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 09:14 Dino ranch | 09:27 T'es où Chicky | 09:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 09:30 Bleu neptune | 09:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 09:43 Garfield tout court | 09:44 Léon | 09:45 Gigantosaurus | 09:56 Garfield Originals | 09:59 L'agent Jean | 10:07 L'agent jean | 10:14 Garfield tout court | 10:15 Boule et Bill | 10:27 Angry Birds Blues | 10:29 Sonic Boom | 10:41 Bernard | 10:45 Vite pas vite | 10:52 Vite pas vite | 11:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 11:23 Prochain arrêt | 11:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 11:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 11:53 Bernard | 11:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 11:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 12:00 L'effet secondaire | 12:11 L'effet secondaire | 12:22 L'effet secondaire | 12:33 L'effet secondaire | 12:44 L'effet secondaire | 12:55 Massi en mission | 12:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 13:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 13:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 14:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 14:30 Le rêve paralympique | 15:00 Hors de contrôle | 16:00 Hôtel portofino | 17:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 19:00 La semaine verte | 20:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 20:05 Le national hebdo | 20:30 Six degrés | 21:00 Les enfants de la télé | 22:00 Pour emporter | 23:00 Sous le radar | 2024-08-18 00:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 00:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 00:32 Sports express | 00:35 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 01:34 Trahisons | 03:39 Un week-end en famille | 05:38 Fin des émissions | 08:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 08:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 08:15 Romy & Bou | 08:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 08:29 Momolu et ses amis | 08:37 Momolu et ses amis | 08:44 Léon | 08:45 Galapagos X | 08:55 Garfield Originals | 08:58 T'es où Chicky | 08:59 Bestioles et cie | 09:06 Bestioles et cie | 09:12 Léon | 09:13 Dino ranch | 09:27 Léon | 09:29 T'es où Chicky | 09:30 Bleu neptune | 09:41 Garfield tout court | 09:42 Angry Birds Blues | 09:45 Gigantosaurus | 09:56 Capuche | 09:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 09:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 10:23 L'agent Jean | 10:24 Wowanimo | 10:26 Danser sa vie | 10:30 Sonic boom | 10:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:45 Vite pas vite | 10:52 Vite pas vite | 11:00 Makinium | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBVT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Québec) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal Québec | 17:30 Comment ça va le nord ? | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 23:49 Les tontons farceurs | 2024-08-17 01:45 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal Québec Weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBWFT ICI Radio-Canada (Winnipeg) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Les grandes entrevues avec patrice roy | 11:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 12:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Capitaine Marleau | 16:00 Meurtres au paradis | 17:00 Notre vie | 17:59 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 18:31 Zone économie | 19:00 100 génies | 20:00 Viking | 22:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:00 Sports express | 23:05 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 23:32 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 01:16 Les tontons farceurs | 03:12 Fin des émissions | 06:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 06:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 06:15 Romy & Bou | 06:26 Lilou Bambou | 06:29 Momolu et ses amis | 06:37 Momolu et ses amis | 06:44 W | 06:45 Interstellaire Ella | 06:56 Les ani-monstres | 06:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 07:14 Dino ranch | 07:27 T'es où Chicky | 07:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 07:30 Bleu neptune | 07:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 07:43 Garfield tout court | 07:44 Léon | 07:45 Gigantosaurus | 07:56 Garfield Originals | 07:59 L'agent Jean | 08:07 L'agent jean | 08:14 Garfield tout court | 08:15 Boule et Bill | 08:27 Angry Birds Blues | 08:29 Sonic Boom | 08:41 Bernard | 08:45 Vite pas vite | 08:52 Vite pas vite | 09:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 09:23 Prochain arrêt | 09:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 09:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 09:53 Bernard | 09:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 09:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 L'effet secondaire | 10:11 L'effet secondaire | 10:22 L'effet secondaire | 10:33 L'effet secondaire | 10:44 L'effet secondaire | 10:55 Massi en mission | 10:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 11:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 11:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 12:30 Le rêve paralympique | 13:00 Hors de contrôle | 14:00 Hôtel portofino | 15:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 17:00 La semaine verte | 18:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 18:05 Le national hebdo | 18:30 Six degrés | 19:00 Les enfants de la télé | 20:00 Pour emporter | 21:00 Sous le radar | 22:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 22:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:32 Sports express | 22:35 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 23:34 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 01:39 Un week-end en famille | 03:38 Fin des émissions | 06:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 06:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 06:15 Romy & Bou | 06:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 06:29 Momolu et ses amis | 06:37 Momolu et ses amis | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Galapagos X | 06:55 Garfield Originals | 06:58 T'es où Chicky | 06:59 Bestioles et cie | 07:06 Bestioles et cie | 07:12 Léon | 07:13 Dino ranch | 07:27 Léon | 07:29 T'es où Chicky | 07:30 Bleu neptune | 07:41 Garfield tout court | 07:42 Angry Birds Blues | 07:45 Gigantosaurus | 07:56 Capuche | 07:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 07:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 08:23 L'agent Jean | 08:24 Wowanimo | 08:26 Danser sa vie | 08:30 Sonic boom | 08:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:45 Vite pas vite | 08:52 Vite pas vite | 09:00 Makinium | 09:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 09:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 09:51 Bernard Sports | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:57 Maj - capsules | 09:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 11:00 Découverte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBXFT ICI Radio-Canada (Edmonton) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Les grandes entrevues avec patrice roy | 12:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 14:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 15:00 Capitaine Marleau | 17:00 Meurtres au paradis | 18:00 Notre vie | 18:59 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 19:31 Zone économie | 20:00 100 génies | 21:00 Viking | 23:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sports express | 00:05 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 00:32 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 02:16 Les tontons farceurs | 04:12 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:15 Romy & Bou | 07:26 Lilou Bambou | 07:29 Momolu et ses amis | 07:37 Momolu et ses amis | 07:44 W | 07:45 Interstellaire Ella | 07:56 Les ani-monstres | 07:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 08:14 Dino ranch | 08:27 T'es où Chicky | 08:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 08:30 Bleu neptune | 08:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 08:43 Garfield tout court | 08:44 Léon | 08:45 Gigantosaurus | 08:56 Garfield Originals | 08:59 L'agent Jean | 09:07 L'agent jean | 09:14 Garfield tout court | 09:15 Boule et Bill | 09:27 Angry Birds Blues | 09:29 Sonic Boom | 09:41 Bernard | 09:45 Vite pas vite | 09:52 Vite pas vite | 10:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 10:23 Prochain arrêt | 10:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 10:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 10:53 Bernard | 10:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 10:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 11:00 L'effet secondaire | 11:11 L'effet secondaire | 11:22 L'effet secondaire | 11:33 L'effet secondaire | 11:44 L'effet secondaire | 11:55 Massi en mission | 11:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 12:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 12:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 Le rêve paralympique | 14:00 Hors de contrôle | 15:00 Hôtel portofino | 16:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 18:00 La semaine verte | 19:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 19:05 Le national hebdo | 19:30 Six degrés | 20:00 Les enfants de la télé | 21:00 Pour emporter | 22:00 Sous le radar | 23:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 23:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:32 Sports express | 23:35 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 2024-08-18 00:34 Trahisons | 02:39 Un week-end en famille | 04:38 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:15 Romy & Bou | 07:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 07:29 Momolu et ses amis | 07:37 Momolu et ses amis | 07:44 Léon | 07:45 Galapagos X | 07:55 Garfield Originals | 07:58 T'es où Chicky | 07:59 Bestioles et cie | 08:06 Bestioles et cie | 08:12 Léon | 08:13 Dino ranch | 08:27 Léon | 08:29 T'es où Chicky | 08:30 Bleu neptune | 08:41 Garfield tout court | 08:42 Angry Birds Blues | 08:45 Gigantosaurus | 08:56 Capuche | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 09:23 L'agent Jean | 09:24 Wowanimo | 09:26 Danser sa vie | 09:30 Sonic boom | 09:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:45 Vite pas vite | 09:52 Vite pas vite | 10:00 Makinium | 10:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:51 Bernard Sports | 10:55 Massi en mission | 10:57 Maj - capsules | 10:59 Le jour du Seigneur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFCM TVA (Quebec) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:27 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFEM TVA (Rouyn-Noranda) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFER TVA (Rimouski) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFJC Kamloops TV (CFJC) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CFJC Midday | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 CFJC News @ 5pm | 20:00 CFJC News @ 6pm | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 01:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 Big Coast | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Reel West Coast | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Staying Wild | 13:30 Flat Out Food | 14:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 14:30 Midday Moments | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 The King's Plate | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 20:30 Midday Moments | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Fashionably in Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Big Coast | 09:00 In Touch Ministries | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 The Key of David | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFKM V (Trois-Rivières) (V) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTK CTV Two (CFTK TV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Open Connection | 12:30 CFTK TV News | 13:00 'Til Death | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 CTV Victoria News | 19:00 CFTK TV News | 19:30 Open Connection | 20:00 CFTK TV News | 20:30 How It's Made | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 etalk | 22:00 'Til Death | 22:30 'Til Death | 23:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 2024-08-17 01:00 CFTK TV News | 01:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 02:36 Criminal Minds | 03:37 The Challenge | 04:37 Flashpoint | 05:37 TMZ | 06:07 etalk | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 MasterChef Canada | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 CFTK TV News | 10:30 Open Connection | 11:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 11:30 Conversations That Matter | 12:00 Cook Like a Chef 2.0 | 12:30 One World Kitchen | 13:00 Spencer's Big 30 | 13:30 Watts on the Grill | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 Mayday | 19:00 How It's Made | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Week in Review | 20:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 21:00 Corner Gas | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 23:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 04:00 Within These Walls | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 09:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 11:00 Week in Review | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTM TVA HDTV (Montreal) (TVAHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFVS V (Val-d'Or) (V) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:00 Infos V Abitibi | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAT (CHAT-TV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 100 Huntley Street | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 CHAT News at Noon | 13:30 CHAT News at Noon | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 CHAT Evening News | 19:00 CHAT Evening News | 20:00 Family Feud | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 00:00 CHAT Evening News | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 CHAT Evening News | 08:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 08:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Guardians of the North | 11:00 Big Coast | 11:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 12:00 Canada in the Rough | 12:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 13:00 25 Words or Less | 13:30 25 Words or Less | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Hudson and Rex | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at Six | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Fashionably in Love | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-08-18 00:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 00:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 07:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 08:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 08:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 09:00 Tribal Trails | 09:30 The Key of David | 10:00 In Touch Ministries | 10:30 Canada in the Rough | 11:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAU TVA (Carleton) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCH HDTV (CHCHH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Pictionary | 11:30 Pictionary | 12:00 The Love Boat | 13:00 Dynasty | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 The Avengers | 16:00 Nightline | 16:30 Trending Now | 17:00 Evening News at Six | 18:00 Trending Now | 18:30 Inside Edition | 19:00 The 2010s | 20:00 20/20 | 22:00 Evening News at Eleven | 22:30 Trending Now | 23:00 Evening News at Eleven | 23:30 Nightline | 2024-08-17 00:00 Evening News at Eleven | 00:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 04:00 Comedy at Club 54 | 04:30 Trending Now | 05:00 Nightline | 05:30 Evening News at Eleven | 06:00 Nightline | 06:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 07:00 Nightline | 07:30 Dr. Ho Talks | 08:00 Nightline | 08:30 No More Dentures | 09:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 09:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 10:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 10:30 Tribal Trails | 11:00 Nightline | 11:30 No More Dentures | 12:00 Dynasty | 13:00 Angel and the Badman | 15:00 I Walk Alone | 17:00 Evening News at Six | 18:00 Trending Now | 18:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 19:00 See No Evil | 20:00 Made for Murder | 21:00 WOW - Women Of Wrestling | 22:00 Evening News at Eleven | 22:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 23:00 Nightline | 23:30 Dr. Ho Talks | 2024-08-18 00:00 Evening News at Eleven | 00:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 04:00 Evening News at Eleven | 04:30 Trending Now | 05:00 Nightline | 05:30 Tomorrow's World | 06:00 No More Dentures | 06:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 07:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 07:30 Trending Now | 08:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 08:30 Dr. Ho Talks | 09:00 No More Dentures | 09:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 10:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 10:30 Key of David | 11:00 Tribal Trails | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCO TV (CHCO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 St. Stephen District Council | 13:55 Ross Ingram | 14:00 One on One | 14:30 My Hometown | 14:55 NewsBreak 26 | 15:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 15:30 Focus on Wellness | 16:00 Southwest Magazine | 16:30 Following Golden Rule | 17:00 Your Town Matters | 17:30 Fundy Tidings | 18:00 Mc & T's Sports | 18:30 Inside Media | 19:00 Democracy Now! | 20:00 NewsBreak 26 | 20:05 Good day from the Bay | 21:00 The Carr Brothers | 22:00 NewsBreak 26 | 22:05 Community Billboard | 23:00 Shop LC | 2024-08-17 05:00 Community Billboard | 07:00 Following Golden Rule | 07:30 Drawn To It | 08:00 Trekkit ATV | 08:30 My Hometown | 09:00 Good day from the Bay | 10:00 The Carr Brothers | 11:00 Submersed in Science | 11:30 The New Fly Fisher | 12:00 Inside Media | 12:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 13:00 Your Town Matters | 13:30 Focus on Wellness | 14:00 St. Stephen District Council | 17:00 Your Town Matters | 17:30 NB Debrief | 18:00 One on One | 18:30 The Carr Brothers | 19:30 Southwest Magazine | 20:00 Your Town Matters | 20:30 Grand Manan Village Council | 22:05 Community Billboard | 23:00 Shop LC | 2024-08-18 05:00 Community Billboard | 07:00 Following Golden Rule | 07:30 Drawn To It | 08:00 Words Of Encouragement | 08:30 All Saints Anglican | 09:00 Inside Media | 09:30 Words Of Encouragement | 10:00 Focus on Wellness | 10:30 All Saints Anglican | 11:00 Submersed in Science | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEK (CHEK) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Hot Bench | 11:30 Hot Bench | 12:00 The Wealthy Life With Sybil Verch | 12:30 Cookin' on the Coast | 13:00 The Past and the Curious | 13:30 The Past and the Curious | 14:00 Jeopardy! | 14:30 Pictionary | 15:00 Without a Trace | 16:00 Without a Trace | 17:00 Cold Case | 18:00 Cold Case | 19:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 20:00 Chek News @ 6pm | 21:00 Wheel of Fortune | 21:30 Jeopardy! | 22:00 Happy Endings | 22:30 Happy Endings | 23:00 Alone | 2024-08-17 00:00 CHEK Late News | 00:30 CHEK Late News | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Jewelry Television | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 CHEK Late News | 08:30 Two Men and Their Fishing Rods | 09:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 09:30 Muscle Muse | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Micchek | 12:00 Cookin' on the Coast | 12:30 The Dome Cooking Show | 13:00 Go Nitro! | 13:30 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 14:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 14:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 15:00 Reel West Coast | 15:30 Two Men and Their Fishing Rods | 16:00 Trend | 16:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 17:00 Chamber Chats | 17:30 Bold Leaps | 18:00 This Is Vancolour With Mo Amir | 18:30 Conversations That Matter | 19:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 20:00 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 20:30 Trend | 21:00 Wheel of Fortune | 21:30 Jeopardy! | 22:00 Wild Pacific Rescue | 23:00 Cold Case | 2024-08-18 00:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 01:00 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 01:30 Trend | 02:00 WOW - Women Of Wrestling | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Jewelry Television | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 08:30 Fishful Thinking | 09:00 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 09:30 Through the Bible | 10:00 Authentic | 10:30 Key Of David | 11:00 See, Hear, Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEM TVA (Trois-Rivières) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough (CHEX) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 CHEX News at 5:30 | 17:00 Global National | 17:30 CHEX News at 6:30 | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 CHEX News at 11 | 22:35 Global National | 23:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 2024-08-17 00:07 After Midnight | 01:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:37 Tamron Hall | 02:37 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 James Robison | 05:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 05:30 Fish'n Canada | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 The Angler & Hunter Television | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Disability Law Show | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 14:30 Rock Solid Builds | 15:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | 19:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 21:00 Robyn Hood | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX Global Durham (CH 12) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 Big Food Bucket List | 16:00 Global Durham News | 16:30 Global News | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Global Durham News | 18:30 The Goldbergs | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 Global Durham News | 22:35 Global National | 23:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 2024-08-17 00:07 After Midnight | 01:07 Global Durham News | 01:37 Tamron Hall | 02:37 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 05:30 Fish'n Canada | 06:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 06:30 Rudraaya | 07:00 Masala TV | 07:30 Masala Presents | 08:00 Caribbean Show Time | 08:30 Caribbean TV | 09:00 Tropical Tv | 09:30 Camoes TV | 11:00 Disability Law Show | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 14:30 Rock Solid Builds | 15:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | 19:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 21:00 Robyn Hood | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Camoes TV | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHLT TVA (Sherbrooke) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOT TVA HDTV (Gatineau) (TVAHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CICA TVOntario (TVO) | 2024-08-16 11:04 Paw Patrol | 11:28 Wordsville | 11:35 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 11:47 Blynk and Aazoo | 11:54 Hero Elementary | 12:07 Molly of Denali | 12:32 Pins and Nettie | 12:37 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 12:43 Canada Crew | 12:50 Pip & Posy | 12:57 Tik Tak | 13:02 Kid-E-Cats | 13:08 Book Hungry Bears | 13:19 Cutie Pugs | 13:26 ScienceXplosion Science | 13:30 Chuggington | 13:40 Super Mighty Maker | 13:51 Now You Know | 13:59 Hungry Brain | 14:02 Vegesaurs | 14:07 16 Hudson | 14:14 Hungry Brain | 14:17 Are You Ready? | 14:20 Paw Patrol | 14:44 Space Kids | 14:46 Wordsville | 14:57 Step By Step Let's Dance | 15:04 Work It out Wombats! | 15:30 Odd Squad Mobile Unit | 16:00 How To Do Stuff Good | 16:18 Blynk and Aazoo | 16:26 Wild Kratts | 16:53 Backyard Beats | 17:05 Pup Academy | 17:30 Dream It To Be It | 17:37 The Green Squad | 18:00 Going Places With Ernie Dingo | 19:00 ER Vets | 19:30 ER Vets | 20:00 The Heat: A Kitchen (R)evolution | 21:00 Evacuation | 22:00 Shooting War | 2024-08-17 00:10 Chasing Perfection | 01:05 Going Places With Ernie Dingo | 01:55 Toni Morrison: The Pieces I Am | 04:00 JoJo & Gran Gran | 04:11 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 04:23 JoJo & Gran Gran | 04:39 Molly of Denali | 05:05 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 05:18 Colourblocks | 05:23 Bamboo Loves Music | 05:27 Wolf Joe | 05:38 Gabby's Farm | 05:40 Odo | 05:47 Pip & Posy | 05:54 Kid-E-Cats | 05:59 Kangaroo Beach | 06:11 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 06:22 Vegesaurs | 06:28 Interstellar Ella | 06:49 Animanimals | 06:50 Wordsville | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:25 Riley Rocket | 07:47 Galapagos X | 07:59 Animanimals | 08:03 Odd Squad Mobile Unit | 08:30 Work It out Wombats! | 08:56 ScienceXplosion Science | 09:00 Project Rube | 09:12 Kit and Pup | 09:18 Tik Tak | 09:24 Mia and Codie | 09:30 Bamboo Loves Music | 09:34 Mixmups | 09:45 Pins and Nettie | 09:50 ABC with Kenny G | 09:54 Numberblocks | 09:59 JoJo & Gran Gran | 10:10 Jasmine & Jambo | 10:18 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 10:40 Hero Elementary | 11:04 Raven's Quest | 11:11 How Do You Feel? | 11:19 Paw Patrol | 11:43 Audrey's Shelter | 11:56 Interstellar Ella | 12:18 Wolf Joe | 12:30 Vegesaurs | 12:38 JoJo & Gran Gran | 12:50 Baby Baby | 12:55 Tik Tak | 13:00 Kid-E-Cats | 13:06 Book Hungry Bears | 13:17 Pip & Posy | 13:24 Dr. Cheddar | 13:27 Bamboo Loves Sports | 13:30 Let's Go for a Walk | 13:46 The Ollie & Moon Show | 13:58 Tiny and Tall | 14:06 Mixmups | 14:16 Animanimals | 14:20 Book Hungry Bears | 14:31 Donkey Hodie | 14:44 Zamzoom's Animal Adventures | 14:48 Kangaroo Beach | 15:00 Arthur | 15:27 Rosie's Rules | 15:52 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 16:05 Odd Squad | 16:19 Wild Kratts | 16:46 Kangaroo Beach | 17:00 Elinor Wonders Why | 18:00 The Pacific | 19:00 Treasures with Bettany Hughes | 20:00 Heartbeat | 21:00 Drunk on Too Much Life | 22:20 FIXED! | 22:35 Heartbeat | 2024-08-18 00:00 She Chef | 02:30 Political Blind Date | 03:00 Mugshot | 04:00 Book Hungry Bears | 04:21 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 04:53 Space Kids | 04:55 Ladybird and Bee | 04:57 Urban Tails | 05:00 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 05:12 Dr. Cheddar | 05:15 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 05:23 Donkey Hodie | 05:36 Hushabye Lullabye | 05:40 Very Small Creatures | 05:44 Vegesaurs | 05:49 Big Words, Small Stories | 05:54 The Game Catchers | 06:02 Five Ingredients Challenge | 06:05 Wolf Joe | 06:16 Let's Go Luna! | 06:29 Rosie's Rules | 06:54 Wordsville | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:24 Audrey's Shelter | 07:38 Zerby Derby | 07:46 Space Kids | 07:49 16 Hudson | 07:57 Jasmine & Jambo | 08:05 Odd Squad | 08:19 Secrets Of The Forest | 08:32 Wild Kratts | 08:59 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 09:12 Tiny and Tall | 09:17 Baby Baby | 09:24 Kid-E-Cats | 09:30 Urban Tails | 09:32 Momolu & Friends | 09:40 Pip & Posy | 09:48 Colourblocks | 09:53 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 09:59 Curious Crafting | 10:04 Odo | 10:12 The Green Squad | 10:35 The Wacky Word Show | 10:57 Step By Step Let's Dance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIMT TVA HDTV (Rivière-du-Loup) (TVAHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinépop HDTV (C-POPHD) | 2024-08-16 11:55 Foxcatcher | 14:10 Le dîner de cons | 16:05 40 ans et encore puceau | 18:05 Présentateur vedette 2 : La légende se poursuit | 20:00 Sharknado 3 | 21:30 Zombieland | 23:00 Un détour en enfer | 2024-08-17 00:35 Tirelire, combines et cie | 02:05 Boutique des secrets : la chambre maudite | 03:30 La boutique des secrets : message d'adieu | 05:00 Prête à tout pour mon enfant, même l'illégalité ! | 06:30 Liberté passagère | 08:15 La vérité sur Jack | 10:30 Tu Seras un Homme | 12:25 Les affranchis | 14:50 Tension | 17:40 Pompiers en alerte | 20:00 Les Monuments Men | 22:00 Il faut sauver le soldat Ryan | 2024-08-18 00:50 Furie | 03:05 Stop-Loss | 05:00 Sur le chemin de la guerre | 07:45 Garde rapprochée | 09:25 L'arme fatale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CITL HDTV (CITL) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 100 Huntley Street | 12:30 Life Today | 13:00 Primetime Local News | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Primetime Local News | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 Primetime Local News | 20:00 etalk | 20:30 Children Ruin Everything | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 23:00 Lingo | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Primetime Local News | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Retrospect Rewind | 06:30 Retrospect Rewind | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Retrospect Rewind | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Where to I Do? | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 Week in Review | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 Fish'n Canada | 19:00 Primetime Local News | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Primetime Local News | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Retrospect Rewind | 06:30 Retrospect Rewind | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 Week in Review | 09:00 Dimestore Fisherman | 09:30 Fishing the Wild West | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 See, Hear, Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
City Montreal (CITYM) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Let's Make a Deal | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Dateline NBC | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 22:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 23:37 Impractical Jokers | 2024-08-17 00:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 00:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:35 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:10 Cityline | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 Guardians of the North | 09:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 10:00 Staying Wild | 10:30 Flat Out Food | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Impractical Jokers | 13:30 Impractical Jokers | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Impractical Jokers | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Fashionably in Love | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 22:30 The Twilight Zone | 23:00 The Twilight Zone | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:30 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 The Canadian Tradition | 07:30 Canada in the Rough | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 25 Words or Less | 09:00 Church of the Rock | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 What We Do for Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Calgary HDTV (CTYCH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 19:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | 20:00 Family Feud | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 00:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 01:37 Impractical Jokers | 02:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 02:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 07:35 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 08:10 Cityline | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Guardians of the North | 11:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 11:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 12:00 Staying Wild | 12:30 Flat Out Food | 13:00 25 Words or Less | 13:30 25 Words or Less | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Hudson and Rex | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Fashionably in Love | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-08-18 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 The Canadian Tradition | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Church of the Rock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Edmonton (CITYE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 19:00 CityNews at 6 Edmonton | 20:00 Family Feud | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 00:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 01:37 Impractical Jokers | 02:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 02:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 08:10 Cityline | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Guardians of the North | 11:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 11:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 12:00 Staying Wild | 12:30 Flat Out Food | 13:00 25 Words or Less | 13:30 25 Words or Less | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Hudson and Rex | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at 6 Edmonton | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Fashionably in Love | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-08-18 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 The Canadian Tradition | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Church of the Rock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Kamloops HDTV (CFJC) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CFJC Midday | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 CFJC News @ 5pm | 20:00 CFJC News @ 6pm | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 01:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 Big Coast | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Reel West Coast | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Staying Wild | 13:30 Flat Out Food | 14:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 14:30 Midday Moments | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 The King's Plate | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 20:30 Midday Moments | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Fashionably in Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Big Coast | 09:00 In Touch Ministries | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 The Key of David | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Montreal HDTV (CTYMH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Let's Make a Deal | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Dateline NBC | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 22:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 23:37 Impractical Jokers | 2024-08-17 00:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 00:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:35 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:10 Cityline | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 Guardians of the North | 09:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 10:00 Staying Wild | 10:30 Flat Out Food | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Impractical Jokers | 13:30 Impractical Jokers | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Impractical Jokers | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Fashionably in Love | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 22:30 The Twilight Zone | 23:00 The Twilight Zone | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:30 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 The Canadian Tradition | 07:30 Canada in the Rough | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 25 Words or Less | 09:00 Church of the Rock | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 What We Do for Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Prince George HDTV (CKPG-TV) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CKPG News at Noon | 14:30 CKPG News at Noon | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 CKPG News at 5:00 | 19:30 CKPG News at 5:00 | 20:00 CKPG News at 6 | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 01:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 03:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 04:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 07:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 08:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 08:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 11:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 11:30 Here's the Catch | 12:00 Big Coast | 12:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 13:00 Canada in the Rough | 13:30 The Dimestore Fishermen | 14:00 Week in Review | 14:30 Week in Review | 15:00 Cityline | 16:00 Cityline | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 Impractical Jokers | 18:30 Horse Racing | 20:00 CKPG News at 6 | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Fashionably in Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Week in Review | 06:30 Week in Review | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Week in Review | 09:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Water of Life | 11:00 The Key of David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Saskatchewan (CITYS) | 2024-08-16 11:11 Hero Elementary | 11:23 Hero Elementary | 11:36 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 11:49 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:01 RoBotik | 12:04 Hero Elementary | 12:27 Are You Ready? | 12:30 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 12:43 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:55 RoBotik | 12:57 Hero Elementary | 13:10 Are You Ready? | 13:12 Why Am I? | 13:20 Wibbly Pig | 13:42 Hero Elementary | 13:54 Hero Elementary | 14:07 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 14:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 14:32 RoBotik | 14:35 Hero Elementary | 14:48 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 15:12 Dirt Farmers | 15:36 Flat Out Food | 16:00 Let's Make a Deal | 17:00 The Price Is Right | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Dateline NBC | 23:00 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 23:30 Guardians of the North | 2024-08-17 00:00 Staying Wild | 00:30 Flat Out Food | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 Impractical Jokers | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 25 Words or Less | 03:30 25 Words or Less | 04:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 05:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hero Elementary | 07:25 Are You Ready? | 07:28 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 07:41 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:53 RoBotik | 07:56 Hero Elementary | 08:08 Are You Ready? | 08:10 Stories of the North | 08:17 Wibbly Pig | 08:40 Louis Says | 09:04 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 09:17 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 09:29 RoBotik | 09:31 Hero Elementary | 09:55 Are You Ready? | 09:57 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 10:10 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:23 RoBotik | 10:25 Hero Elementary | 10:38 Are You Ready? | 10:40 Stories of the North | 10:47 Wibbly Pig | 11:09 Louis Says | 11:33 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 11:46 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 11:59 RoBotik | 12:01 Hero Elementary | 12:24 Are You Ready? | 12:27 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 12:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:52 RoBotik | 12:55 Hero Elementary | 13:07 Are You Ready? | 13:10 Stories of the North | 13:17 Wibbly Pig | 13:39 Louis Says | 14:03 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 14:16 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 14:28 RoBotik | 14:31 Hero Elementary | 14:45 Flat Out Food | 15:07 Flat Out Food | 15:35 Mobile MD | 16:00 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 16:30 Guardians of the North | 17:00 Staying Wild | 17:30 Flat Out Food | 18:00 25 Words or Less | 18:30 25 Words or Less | 19:00 Flat Out Food | 19:30 Flat Out Food | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Fashionably in Love | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-08-18 00:00 Guardians of the North | 00:30 Staying Wild | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 The Twilight Zone | 04:30 The Twilight Zone | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hero Elementary | 07:25 Are You Ready? | 07:28 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 07:41 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:53 RoBotik | 07:56 Hero Elementary | 08:08 Are You Ready? | 08:10 Why Am I? | 08:18 Wibbly Pig | 08:40 Louis Says | 09:04 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 09:17 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 09:29 RoBotik | 09:32 Hero Elementary | 09:55 Are You Ready? | 09:58 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 10:11 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:23 RoBotik | 10:26 Hero Elementary | 10:38 Are You Ready? | 10:41 Why Am I? | 10:48 Wibbly Pig | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Toronto HDTV (CTYTH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Let's Make a Deal | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 16:00 CityNews at 5 Toronto | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Dateline NBC | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 22:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 23:37 Impractical Jokers | 2024-08-17 00:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 00:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 01:00 25 Words or Less | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Impractical Jokers | 05:30 Guardians of the North | 06:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 06:30 Camoes TV | 08:00 Polish Studio | 09:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 09:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 10:00 Staying Wild | 10:30 Flat Out Food | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Impractical Jokers | 13:30 Impractical Jokers | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Impractical Jokers | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Fashionably in Love | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 23:00 The Twilight Zone | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 Impractical Jokers | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Impractical Jokers | 05:30 25 Words or Less | 06:00 The Canadian Tradition | 06:30 Canada in the Rough | 07:00 Bella Ciao Morning | 07:30 Panorama | 08:00 Cmctv Em Destaque | 09:00 Church of the Rock | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 What We Do for Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Vancouver HDTV (CTYVH) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Cityline | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 25 Words or Less | 19:30 25 Words or Less | 20:00 CityNews at 6 Vancouver | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 01:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 02:37 Impractical Jokers | 03:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 03:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 08:35 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 09:10 Cityline | 10:00 Cityline | 11:00 Impractical Jokers | 11:30 Guardians of the North | 12:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 12:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 13:00 Staying Wild | 13:30 Flat Out Food | 14:00 25 Words or Less | 14:30 25 Words or Less | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 CityNews at 6 Vancouver | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Fashionably in Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Impractical Jokers | 06:30 Family Feud | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 08:30 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 The Canadian Tradition | 10:30 Canada in the Rough | 11:00 Impractical Jokers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Winnipeg HDTV (CTYWH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 Let's Make a Deal | 15:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Dateline NBC | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 22:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 23:37 Impractical Jokers | 2024-08-17 00:00 25 Words or Less | 00:30 25 Words or Less | 01:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 01:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 06:35 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 07:10 Cityline | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Impractical Jokers | 10:00 Guardians of the North | 10:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 11:00 Staying Wild | 11:30 Flat Out Food | 12:00 25 Words or Less | 12:30 25 Words or Less | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Impractical Jokers | 14:30 Hudson and Rex | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Fashionably in Love | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 22:30 Hudson and Rex | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Family Feud | 03:30 Family Feud | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 06:30 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 The Canadian Tradition | 08:30 Canada in the Rough | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 Church of the Rock | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 What We Do for Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJAD 800 AM Montreal TVGDS (CJADAM) | 2024-08-16 12:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 16:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 20:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 2024-08-17 00:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 04:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 08:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 12:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 16:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 20:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 2024-08-18 00:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 04:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 08:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJBR ICI Radio-Canada (Rimouski) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 22:34 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:18 Les tontons farceurs | 02:14 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec Weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJDC CTV Two (CJDC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Littlest Hobo | 11:30 Littlest Hobo | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 'Til Death | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 19:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | 20:00 CJDC News | 20:30 CJDC News | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 etalk | 22:00 'Til Death | 22:30 'Til Death | 23:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 2024-08-17 01:00 CJDC News | 01:30 CJDC News | 02:00 Cornerstone | 02:36 Criminal Minds | 03:37 The Challenge | 04:37 Flashpoint | 05:37 TMZ | 06:07 etalk | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 Cornerstone | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 MasterChef Canada | 09:30 MasterChef Canada | 10:30 Cornerstone | 11:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 11:30 BC Legends With Carole Taylor | 12:00 Cook Like a Chef 2.0 | 12:30 One World Kitchen | 13:00 Spencer's Big 30 | 13:30 Watts on the Grill | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 Mayday | 19:00 How It's Made | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Corner Gas | 20:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 21:00 Corner Gas | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 23:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 Jade Fever | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 04:00 Within These Walls | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 Cornerstone | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 09:30 Cornerstone | 10:00 New Beginnings Baptist Church | 11:00 Tribal Trails | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJOH CTV Ottawa HDTV (CJOH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Ottawa at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Ottawa | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Ottawa | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Ottawa | 05:30 CTV News Ottawa | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Ottawa | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Ottawa | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Ottawa | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Littlest Hobo | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJPM TVA (Saguenay) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJRT-FM TVGDS (CJRTFM) | 2024-08-16 12:00 CJRT-FM | 16:00 CJRT-FM | 20:00 CJRT-FM | 2024-08-17 00:00 CJRT-FM | 04:00 CJRT-FM | 08:00 CJRT-FM | 12:00 CJRT-FM | 16:00 CJRT-FM | 20:00 CJRT-FM | 2024-08-18 00:00 CJRT-FM | 04:00 CJRT-FM | 08:00 CJRT-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 (CKACAM) | 2024-08-16 12:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 16:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 20:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 2024-08-17 00:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 04:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 08:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 12:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 16:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 20:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 2024-08-18 00:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 04:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 08:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPG (CKPG-TV) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CKPG News at Noon | 14:30 CKPG News at Noon | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 CKPG News at 5:00 | 19:30 CKPG News at 5:00 | 20:00 CKPG News at 6 | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 01:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 03:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 04:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 07:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 08:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 08:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 11:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 11:30 Here's the Catch | 12:00 Big Coast | 12:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 13:00 Canada in the Rough | 13:30 The Dimestore Fishermen | 14:00 Week in Review | 14:30 Week in Review | 15:00 Cityline | 16:00 Cityline | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 Impractical Jokers | 18:30 Horse Racing | 20:00 CKPG News at 6 | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Fashionably in Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Week in Review | 06:30 Week in Review | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Week in Review | 09:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Water of Life | 11:00 The Key of David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPR HDTV (CKPR) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 Kingstar | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 TBT Newshour | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 TBT News: PM | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 TBT News: Late Edition | 05:30 CTV News Ottawa | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 TBT News: Word for Word | 08:30 Northwest Newsweek | 09:00 Kingstar | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 Spirit Alive | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Northwest Newsweek | 16:30 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 17:00 Northwest Newsweek | 17:32 TBT News | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Northwest Newsweek | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 07:30 Spirit Alive | 08:00 Sports Week in Review | 08:30 Northwest Newsweek | 09:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 09:30 Northwest Newsweek | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKRT ICI Radio-Canada (Riviere-du-Loup) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 22:34 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:18 Les tontons farceurs | 02:14 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec Weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSA HDTV (CKSA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 19:00 Primetime Local News | 20:00 Family Feud | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 00:00 Primetime Local News | 00:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 01:37 Impractical Jokers | 02:00 Black Community Mixtapes | 02:30 Black Community Mixtapes | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 VeraCity: What's in a Name? | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 08:00 Week in Review | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Dimestore Fisherman | 10:30 Fishing the Wild West | 11:00 Guardians of the North | 11:30 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 12:00 Staying Wild | 12:30 Flat Out Food | 13:00 Indie Film Maker Showcase | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Hudson and Rex | 15:30 Horse Racing | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at Six | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Fashionably in Love | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-08-18 00:00 Primetime Local News | 00:30 Retrospect Rewind | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 08:00 Week in Review | 09:00 Retrospect Rewind | 09:30 Retrospect Rewind | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Retrospect Rewind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSH ICI Radio Canada HDTV (Sherbrooke) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 22:34 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:18 Les tontons farceurs | 02:14 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Estrie Weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTM ICI Radio-Canada (Trois-Rivières) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 22:34 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:18 Les tontons farceurs | 02:14 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le téléjournal mauricie-centre-du-québec weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTV ICI Radio-Canada (Saguenay) (IRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la dpj | 12:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 13:00 Capitaine Marleau | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 100 génies | 19:00 Viking | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Sports express | 22:05 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 22:34 Vivre à 100 milles à l'heure | 2024-08-17 00:18 Les tontons farceurs | 02:14 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:26 Lilou Bambou | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 W | 05:45 Interstellaire Ella | 05:56 Les ani-monstres | 05:59 Les trésors d'Arthur l'aventurier | 06:14 Dino ranch | 06:27 T'es où Chicky | 06:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:42 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 06:43 Garfield tout court | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Garfield Originals | 06:59 L'agent Jean | 07:07 L'agent jean | 07:14 Garfield tout court | 07:15 Boule et Bill | 07:27 Angry Birds Blues | 07:29 Sonic Boom | 07:41 Bernard | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Les Croods (pré)histoires de famille | 08:23 Prochain arrêt | 08:28 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:29 Monde jurassique : le camp du crétacé | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 L'effet secondaire | 09:11 L'effet secondaire | 09:22 L'effet secondaire | 09:33 L'effet secondaire | 09:44 L'effet secondaire | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:58 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Le rêve paralympique | 12:00 Hors de contrôle | 13:00 Hôtel portofino | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Vera | 16:00 La semaine verte | 17:00 Le Téléjournal Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean Weekend | 17:30 Six degrés | 18:00 Les enfants de la télé | 19:00 Pour emporter | 20:00 Sous le radar | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:27 Sports express | 21:30 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 22:29 Trahisons | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKWS CTV Global Kingston (CKWS) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 CKWS News at 5:30 | 17:00 Global National | 17:30 CKWS News at 6:30 | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 CKWS News at 11 | 22:35 Global National | 23:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 2024-08-17 00:07 After Midnight | 01:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:37 Tamron Hall | 02:37 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 James Robison | 05:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 05:30 Fish'n Canada | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 The Angler & Hunter Television | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Disability Law Show | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 14:30 Rock Solid Builds | 15:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | 19:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 21:00 Robyn Hood | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commonwealth Broadcasting Network (CBN) | 2024-08-16 17:30 Vision of Truth | 18:00 Asian Magazine | 18:30 Asian Digest | 19:00 ATN Achievers | 19:30 Twenty20 Cricket | 23:00 One-Day International Cricket | 2024-08-17 06:00 Sai Baba | 06:30 ATN Preview | 07:30 Asian Magazine | 08:00 Asian Digest | 08:30 Vision of Truth | 09:00 International Test Cricket | 17:30 Sai Baba | 18:00 Asian Magazine | 18:30 Asian Digest | 19:00 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years Indian Cinema: Pooja Batra with Dr. Shan Chandrasekar Part 1 | 19:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years Indian Cinema: Pooja Batra with Dr. Shan Chandrasekar Part 1 | 20:00 Twenty20 Cricket | 2024-08-18 00:00 ATN Preview | 01:00 Vision of Truth | 01:30 One-Day International Cricket | 07:30 Asian Magazine | 08:00 Asian Digest | 08:30 Sai Baba | 09:00 International Test Cricket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel Canada (CNBC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 Power Lunch | 14:00 Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Fast Money | 17:00 Mad Money | 18:00 American Greed | 19:00 American Greed | 20:00 American Greed | 21:00 American Greed | 22:00 American Greed | 23:00 American Greed | 2024-08-17 00:00 American Greed | 01:00 The Car Chasers | 01:30 The Car Chasers | 02:00 Secret Lives of the Super Rich | 02:30 Secret Lives of the Super Rich | 03:00 Secret Lives of the Super Rich | 03:30 Secret Lives of the Super Rich | 04:00 Cnbc Disruptor | 05:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 06:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 07:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 08:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 09:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 10:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 11:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 12:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 13:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 14:00 American Greed | 15:00 American Greed | 16:00 American Greed | 17:00 American Greed | 18:00 American Greed | 19:00 American Greed | 20:00 American Greed | 21:00 American Greed | 22:00 American Greed | 23:00 American Greed | 2024-08-18 00:00 Billion Dollar Buyer | 01:00 Billion Dollar Buyer | 02:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 03:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 04:00 Managing Asia | 04:30 Managing Asia | 05:00 Cnbc Disruptor | 06:00 The Car Chasers | 06:30 The Car Chasers | 07:00 The Car Chasers | 07:30 The Car Chasers | 08:00 The Car Chasers | 08:30 The Car Chasers | 09:00 The Car Chasers | 09:30 The Car Chasers | 10:00 The Car Chasers | 10:30 The Car Chasers | 11:00 The Car Chasers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cottage Life (COTT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ultimate Mysteries | 12:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned: Hidden America | 13:00 What on Earth? | 14:00 Engineering Catastrophes | 15:00 The Weather Files | 16:00 Mysteries From Above | 17:00 Unearthed | 18:00 Kings Of the Wood | 19:00 White House Down | 21:30 Mysteries From Above | 22:30 White House Down | 2024-08-17 01:00 Space Invaders | 02:00 Holmes 911 | 03:00 History by the Numbers | 04:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 05:00 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 05:30 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 06:00 Merchants of the Wild | 06:30 Merchants of the Wild | 07:00 Kings Of the Wood | 08:00 Kings Of the Wood | 09:00 Space Invaders | 10:00 Mysteries From Above | 11:00 Weird Earth | 12:00 Space Invaders | 13:00 Holmes 911 | 14:00 Filthy Garden SOS | 15:00 White House Down | 17:30 Merchants of the Wild | 18:00 Filthy Garden SOS | 19:00 Space Invaders | 20:00 Secrets In The Jungle | 21:00 Secrets in the Ice | 22:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 23:00 Secrets In The Jungle | 2024-08-18 00:00 Secrets in the Ice | 01:00 The Weather Files | 02:00 Unearthed | 03:00 Kings Of the Wood | 04:00 World's Deadliest Weather | 05:00 Life Below Zero Canada Season 2 | 06:00 Dream Gardens | 06:30 Dream Gardens | 07:00 Filthy Garden SOS | 08:00 Kings Of the Wood | 09:00 History by the Numbers | 10:00 Space Invaders | 11:00 Filthy Garden SOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Music Television Canada (CMT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Schitt's Creek | 11:30 Schitt's Creek | 12:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The Office | 17:30 The Office | 18:00 Frasier | 18:30 Frasier | 19:00 Cheers | 19:30 Cheers | 20:00 The Office | 20:30 The Office | 21:00 The Office | 21:30 The Office | 22:00 Frasier | 22:30 Frasier | 23:00 Cheers | 23:30 Cheers | 2024-08-17 00:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 00:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 01:00 The Office | 01:30 The Office | 02:00 The Office | 02:30 The Office | 03:00 The King of Queens | 03:30 The King of Queens | 04:00 The Office | 04:30 The Office | 05:00 Schitt's Creek | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Due South | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Due South | 10:00 Mr. D | 10:30 Mr. D | 11:00 Schitt's Creek | 11:30 Schitt's Creek | 12:00 Frasier | 12:30 Frasier | 13:00 Cheers | 13:30 Cheers | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 17:00 Frasier | 17:30 Frasier | 18:00 Frasier | 18:30 Frasier | 19:00 Cheers | 19:30 Cheers | 20:00 Cheers | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 21:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 22:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 22:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 23:00 Frasier | 23:30 Frasier | 2024-08-18 00:00 Frasier | 00:30 Frasier | 01:00 Cheers | 01:30 Cheers | 02:00 Cheers | 02:30 Cheers | 03:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 03:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 04:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 04:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:00 Schitt's Creek | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Due South | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Due South | 10:00 Mr. D | 10:30 Mr. D | 11:00 Schitt's Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC English HD (CPACH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 13:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 14:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 15:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 Headline Politics | 17:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 18:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 19:00 Headline Politics | 20:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 21:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 22:00 Headline Politics | 23:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 2024-08-17 00:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 01:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 02:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 03:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 04:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 08:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 10:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 11:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 11:30 Outburst | 12:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 17:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 18:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 19:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 20:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 21:00 Detecting Disinformation for Democracy | 23:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 05:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 09:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC French HD (CPACFH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 13:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 14:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 15:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 À la une | 17:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 18:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 19:00 À la une | 20:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 21:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 22:00 À la une | 23:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 2024-08-17 00:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 01:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 02:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 03:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 04:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 08:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 10:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 11:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 11:30 Outburst | 12:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 17:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 18:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 19:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 20:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 21:00 Détecter la désinformation au service de la démocratie | 23:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 2024-08-18 00:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 05:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 09:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (East) (CRVM1) | 2024-08-16 11:35 Super Storm | 13:10 Kindred Spirits | 14:45 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned | 16:35 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 20:00 Io Capitano | 22:05 Sunrise | 23:45 Tautuktavuk (What We See) | 2024-08-17 01:10 Flamin' Hot | 02:55 My Animal | 04:45 Paseo | 05:00 Blue Beetle | 07:10 Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon | 08:35 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 10:50 Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore | 13:15 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald | 15:35 Aquaman and The Lost Kingdom | 17:45 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 20:00 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 22:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 2024-08-18 00:40 Dear David | 02:20 The Exchange | 04:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 05:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 06:30 Brian and Charles | 08:05 Selena + Chef | 08:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 10:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (West) (CRV1M) | 2024-08-16 12:50 Taking on Taylor Swift | 13:35 Super Storm | 15:10 Kindred Spirits | 16:45 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned | 18:35 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 22:00 Io Capitano | 2024-08-17 00:05 Sunrise | 01:45 Tautuktavuk (What We See) | 03:10 Flamin' Hot | 04:55 My Animal | 06:45 Paseo | 07:00 Blue Beetle | 09:10 Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon | 10:35 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 12:50 Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore | 15:15 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald | 17:35 Aquaman and The Lost Kingdom | 19:45 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 22:00 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-18 00:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 02:40 Dear David | 04:20 The Exchange | 06:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 07:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 08:30 Brian and Charles | 10:05 Selena + Chef | 10:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (East) (CRV1H) | 2024-08-16 11:35 Super Storm | 13:10 Kindred Spirits | 14:45 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned | 16:35 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 20:00 Io Capitano | 22:05 Sunrise | 23:45 Tautuktavuk (What We See) | 2024-08-17 01:10 Flamin' Hot | 02:55 My Animal | 04:45 Paseo | 05:00 Blue Beetle | 07:10 Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon | 08:35 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 10:50 Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore | 13:15 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald | 15:35 Aquaman and The Lost Kingdom | 17:45 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 20:00 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 22:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 2024-08-18 00:40 Dear David | 02:20 The Exchange | 04:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 05:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 06:30 Brian and Charles | 08:05 Selena + Chef | 08:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 10:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (West) (CRV1H) | 2024-08-16 12:50 Taking on Taylor Swift | 13:35 Super Storm | 15:10 Kindred Spirits | 16:45 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned | 18:35 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 22:00 Io Capitano | 2024-08-17 00:05 Sunrise | 01:45 Tautuktavuk (What We See) | 03:10 Flamin' Hot | 04:55 My Animal | 06:45 Paseo | 07:00 Blue Beetle | 09:10 Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon | 10:35 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 12:50 Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore | 15:15 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald | 17:35 Aquaman and The Lost Kingdom | 19:45 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 22:00 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-18 00:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 02:40 Dear David | 04:20 The Exchange | 06:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 07:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 08:30 Brian and Charles | 10:05 Selena + Chef | 10:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (East) (CRVM2) | 2024-08-16 11:40 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 13:20 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 15:50 Madame Web | 17:55 Rocky II | 20:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 21:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 22:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 23:45 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-17 00:35 Love Island: All Stars | 01:40 Sunrise | 03:20 Sick Girl | 05:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 06:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 08:50 Selena + Chef | 09:20 Spider-Man | 11:25 Spider-Man 2 | 13:35 Spider-Man 3 | 15:55 Blue Beetle | 18:05 Barbie | 20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 22:00 Coming 2 America | 23:55 Io Capitano | 2024-08-18 02:00 Rye Lane | 03:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 05:00 My Mother's Men | 07:10 Brian and Charles | 08:45 Selena + Chef | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (West) (CRVM2) | 2024-08-16 13:40 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 15:20 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 17:50 Madame Web | 19:55 Rocky II | 22:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 23:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 2024-08-17 00:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 01:45 Love Island: All Stars | 02:35 Love Island: All Stars | 03:40 Sunrise | 05:20 Sick Girl | 07:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 08:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 10:50 Selena + Chef | 11:20 Spider-Man | 13:25 Spider-Man 2 | 15:35 Spider-Man 3 | 17:55 Blue Beetle | 20:05 Barbie | 22:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 2024-08-18 00:00 Coming 2 America | 01:55 Io Capitano | 04:00 Rye Lane | 05:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 07:00 My Mother's Men | 09:10 Brian and Charles | 10:45 Selena + Chef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (East) (CRV2H) | 2024-08-16 11:40 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 13:20 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 15:50 Madame Web | 17:55 Rocky II | 20:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 21:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 22:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 23:45 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-17 00:35 Love Island: All Stars | 01:40 Sunrise | 03:20 Sick Girl | 05:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 06:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 08:50 Selena + Chef | 09:20 Spider-Man | 11:25 Spider-Man 2 | 13:35 Spider-Man 3 | 15:55 Blue Beetle | 18:05 Barbie | 20:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 22:00 Coming 2 America | 23:55 Io Capitano | 2024-08-18 02:00 Rye Lane | 03:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 05:00 My Mother's Men | 07:10 Brian and Charles | 08:45 Selena + Chef | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (West) (CRV2H) | 2024-08-16 13:40 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 15:20 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 17:50 Madame Web | 19:55 Rocky II | 22:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 23:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 2024-08-17 00:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 01:45 Love Island: All Stars | 02:35 Love Island: All Stars | 03:40 Sunrise | 05:20 Sick Girl | 07:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 08:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 10:50 Selena + Chef | 11:20 Spider-Man | 13:25 Spider-Man 2 | 15:35 Spider-Man 3 | 17:55 Blue Beetle | 20:05 Barbie | 22:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 2024-08-18 00:00 Coming 2 America | 01:55 Io Capitano | 04:00 Rye Lane | 05:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 07:00 My Mother's Men | 09:10 Brian and Charles | 10:45 Selena + Chef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (East) (CRVM3) | 2024-08-16 12:50 Madame Web | 14:55 Rocky II | 17:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 18:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 19:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 20:45 Love Island: All Stars | 21:35 Love Island: All Stars | 22:40 Sunrise | 2024-08-17 00:20 Sick Girl | 02:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 03:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 05:50 Selena + Chef | 06:20 Spider-Man | 08:25 Spider-Man 2 | 10:35 Spider-Man 3 | 12:55 Blue Beetle | 15:05 Barbie | 17:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 19:00 Coming 2 America | 20:55 Io Capitano | 23:00 Rye Lane | 2024-08-18 00:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 02:00 My Mother's Men | 04:10 Brian and Charles | 05:45 Selena + Chef | 06:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (West) (CRVM3) | 2024-08-16 12:20 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 14:50 Madame Web | 16:55 Rocky II | 19:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 20:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 21:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 22:45 Love Island: All Stars | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-17 00:40 Sunrise | 02:20 Sick Girl | 04:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 05:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 07:50 Selena + Chef | 08:20 Spider-Man | 10:25 Spider-Man 2 | 12:35 Spider-Man 3 | 14:55 Blue Beetle | 17:05 Barbie | 19:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 21:00 Coming 2 America | 22:55 Io Capitano | 2024-08-18 01:00 Rye Lane | 02:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 04:00 My Mother's Men | 06:10 Brian and Charles | 07:45 Selena + Chef | 08:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (East) (CRV3H) | 2024-08-16 12:50 Madame Web | 14:55 Rocky II | 17:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 18:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 19:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 20:45 Love Island: All Stars | 21:35 Love Island: All Stars | 22:40 Sunrise | 2024-08-17 00:20 Sick Girl | 02:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 03:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 05:50 Selena + Chef | 06:20 Spider-Man | 08:25 Spider-Man 2 | 10:35 Spider-Man 3 | 12:55 Blue Beetle | 15:05 Barbie | 17:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 19:00 Coming 2 America | 20:55 Io Capitano | 23:00 Rye Lane | 2024-08-18 00:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 02:00 My Mother's Men | 04:10 Brian and Charles | 05:45 Selena + Chef | 06:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (West) (CRV3H) | 2024-08-16 12:20 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 14:50 Madame Web | 16:55 Rocky II | 19:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs The World | 20:15 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 21:30 RuPaul's Drag Race Global All Stars | 22:45 Love Island: All Stars | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-17 00:40 Sunrise | 02:20 Sick Girl | 04:00 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | 05:50 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 07:50 Selena + Chef | 08:20 Spider-Man | 10:25 Spider-Man 2 | 12:35 Spider-Man 3 | 14:55 Blue Beetle | 17:05 Barbie | 19:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 21:00 Coming 2 America | 22:55 Io Capitano | 2024-08-18 01:00 Rye Lane | 02:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 04:00 My Mother's Men | 06:10 Brian and Charles | 07:45 Selena + Chef | 08:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 4 (East) (CRVM4) | 2024-08-16 12:50 Taking on Taylor Swift | 13:35 Super Storm | 15:10 Kindred Spirits | 16:45 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned | 18:35 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 22:00 Io Capitano | 2024-08-17 00:05 Sunrise | 01:45 Tautuktavuk (What We See) | 03:10 Flamin' Hot | 04:55 My Animal | 06:45 Paseo | 07:00 Blue Beetle | 09:10 Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon | 10:35 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 12:50 Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore | 15:15 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald | 17:35 Aquaman and The Lost Kingdom | 19:45 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 22:00 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-18 00:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 02:40 Dear David | 04:20 The Exchange | 06:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 07:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 08:30 Brian and Charles | 10:05 Selena + Chef | 10:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime + Investigation (CI) | 2024-08-16 11:00 See No Evil | 12:00 Crime Beat | 13:00 MacGyver | 14:00 MacGyver | 15:00 NCIS | 16:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 17:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 18:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 19:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 20:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 21:00 NCIS | 22:00 NCIS | 23:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 2024-08-17 00:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 01:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 02:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 03:00 MacGyver | 04:00 MacGyver | 05:00 Exhibit A | 05:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 06:00 Crime Beat | 07:00 Crime Beat | 08:00 Rookie Blue | 09:00 MacGyver | 10:00 Private Eyes | 11:00 Rookie Blue | 12:00 Exhibit A | 12:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 13:00 MacGyver | 14:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 15:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 16:00 The First 48 | 17:00 The First 48 | 18:00 Rookie Blue | 19:00 FBI: International | 20:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 21:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 22:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 23:00 The First 48 | 2024-08-18 00:00 The First 48 | 01:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 02:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 03:00 The First 48 | 04:00 The First 48 | 05:00 Exhibit A | 05:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 06:00 Crime Beat | 07:00 Crime Beat | 08:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 09:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 10:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 11:00 MacGyver | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV -- Réseau des Sports 2 HDTV (RDS2HD) | 2024-08-16 16:00 Tennis | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 L'avant-match des Alouettes | 01:30 Football: CFL | 04:30 Tennis | 08:30 Le golf | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Tennis | 16:00 Contre toutes attentes | 16:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 17:00 Bête de chasse | 17:30 Les aventures de l'équipe Roadfish | 18:00 Tennis | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Football: CFL | 04:00 Bête de chasse | 04:30 Chasse pêche TV | 05:00 Les aventures de l'équipe Roadfish | 05:30 Kalamouche | 06:00 Le golf | 09:00 Sports 30 | 09:30 La Série NASCAR Canada | 11:00 Football: CFL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic (CTVAT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 Children Ruin Everything | 18:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Atlantic | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:36 Seinfeld | 23:07 The Big Bang Theory | 23:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:37 Seinfeld | 01:03 Seinfeld | 01:33 etalk | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 CTV News Atlantic | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 It Is Written Canada | 09:30 MoneyTalk | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 11:00 Jumper | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 20:00 East Harbour Heroes | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Halifax, NS) (CJCH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 Children Ruin Everything | 18:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Atlantic | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:36 Seinfeld | 23:07 The Big Bang Theory | 23:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:37 Seinfeld | 01:03 Seinfeld | 01:33 etalk | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 CTV News Atlantic | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 It Is Written Canada | 09:30 MoneyTalk | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 11:00 Jumper | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 20:00 East Harbour Heroes | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Moncton, NS) (CKCW) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 Children Ruin Everything | 18:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Atlantic | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:36 Seinfeld | 23:07 The Big Bang Theory | 23:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:37 Seinfeld | 01:03 Seinfeld | 01:33 etalk | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 CTV News Atlantic | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 It Is Written Canada | 09:30 MoneyTalk | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 11:00 Jumper | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 20:00 East Harbour Heroes | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Sydney, NS) (CJCB) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 Children Ruin Everything | 18:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Atlantic | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:36 Seinfeld | 23:07 The Big Bang Theory | 23:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:37 Seinfeld | 01:03 Seinfeld | 01:33 etalk | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 CTV News Atlantic | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 It Is Written Canada | 09:30 MoneyTalk | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 11:00 Jumper | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 20:00 East Harbour Heroes | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Calgary HDTV (CTVHC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Calgary at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 CTV News Calgary at 6 | 20:00 etalk | 20:30 Children Ruin Everything | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 23:00 Lingo | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Calgary at 11:30 | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Calgary | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Cash Cab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (East) Channel HDTV (CMDYHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 According to Jim | 13:30 How I Met Your Mother | 14:00 How I Met Your Mother | 14:30 How I Met Your Mother | 15:00 How I Met Your Mother | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 According to Jim | 17:30 According to Jim | 18:00 How I Met Your Mother | 18:30 How I Met Your Mother | 19:00 How I Met Your Mother | 19:30 How I Met Your Mother | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 The Big Bang Theory | 22:30 According to Jim | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 The Big Bang Theory | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 How I Met Your Mother | 01:30 How I Met Your Mother | 02:00 How I Met Your Mother | 02:30 How I Met Your Mother | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 According to Jim | 04:30 According to Jim | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 The Big Bang Theory | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 The Big Bang Theory | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 The Big Bang Theory | 01:30 The Big Bang Theory | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Big Bang Theory | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Friends | 08:30 Friends | 09:00 Friends | 09:30 Friends | 10:00 Friends | 10:30 Friends | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (West) Channel (CMDYW) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 According to Jim | 16:30 How I Met Your Mother | 17:00 How I Met Your Mother | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 How I Met Your Mother | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 According to Jim | 20:30 According to Jim | 21:00 How I Met Your Mother | 21:30 How I Met Your Mother | 22:00 How I Met Your Mother | 22:30 How I Met Your Mother | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 The Big Bang Theory | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 The Big Bang Theory | 01:30 According to Jim | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 How I Met Your Mother | 04:30 How I Met Your Mother | 05:00 How I Met Your Mother | 05:30 How I Met Your Mother | 06:00 The Big Bang Theory | 06:30 The Big Bang Theory | 07:00 According to Jim | 07:30 According to Jim | 08:00 Corner Gas | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 Corner Gas | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 The Big Bang Theory | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 The Big Bang Theory | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 The Big Bang Theory | 01:30 The Big Bang Theory | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Big Bang Theory | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Big Bang Theory | 06:00 The Big Bang Theory | 06:30 The Big Bang Theory | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 Corner Gas | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 Corner Gas | 11:00 Friends | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV DRAMA Channel HDTV (DRMHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 12:00 Rookie Blue | 13:00 Flashpoint | 14:00 Chicago P.D. | 15:00 Chicago P.D. | 16:00 Chicago P.D. | 17:00 Chicago P.D. | 18:00 Chicago P.D. | 19:00 Chicago P.D. | 20:00 Chicago P.D. | 21:00 Chicago P.D. | 22:00 Chicago P.D. | 23:00 Chicago P.D. | 2024-08-17 00:00 Chicago P.D. | 01:00 Chicago P.D. | 02:00 Chicago P.D. | 03:00 Chicago P.D. | 04:00 Chicago P.D. | 05:00 Forensic Factor | 06:00 Forensic Factor | 07:00 Forensic Factor | 08:00 Chicago P.D. | 09:00 Chicago P.D. | 10:00 Chicago P.D. | 11:00 Chicago P.D. | 12:00 Chicago P.D. | 13:00 Chicago P.D. | 14:00 Chicago P.D. | 15:00 Chicago P.D. | 16:00 Chicago P.D. | 17:00 Chicago P.D. | 18:00 Chicago P.D. | 19:00 Chicago P.D. | 20:00 Chicago P.D. | 21:00 Chicago P.D. | 22:00 Chicago P.D. | 23:00 Chicago P.D. | 2024-08-18 00:00 Chicago P.D. | 01:00 Chicago P.D. | 02:00 Chicago P.D. | 03:00 Chicago P.D. | 04:00 Chicago P.D. | 05:00 Chicago Fire | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 Chicago Fire | 11:00 Chicago Fire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Edmonton HDTV (CTVED) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Edmonton at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 CTV News Edmonton at 6 | 20:00 etalk | 20:30 Children Ruin Everything | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 23:00 Lingo | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Edmonton at 11:30 | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Edmonton | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Where to I Do? | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Lessons 4 Living | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Kitchener HDTV (CTVSO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Kitchener at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Kitchener | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Kitchener | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Kitchener | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 St. Andrew's Presbyterian Church | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Lethbridge (CTVL) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Lethbridge at 5 | 19:00 CTV News Calgary at 6 | 20:00 etalk | 20:30 Children Ruin Everything | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 23:00 Lingo | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Calgary at 11:30 | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Calgary | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 CTV News Lethbridge | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Cash Cab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV LIFE Channel HDTV (LIFEHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 12:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 12:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 13:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 13:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 14:00 Julia | 15:02 Country House Hunters | 15:32 Country House Hunters | 16:02 Escape to the Country | 17:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 17:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 18:00 MasterChef Canada | 19:00 Farming For Love | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 50 First Dates | 23:00 Blue Bloods | 2024-08-17 00:00 Blue Bloods | 01:00 50 First Dates | 03:00 Blue Bloods | 04:00 Blue Bloods | 05:00 Obsessed to Death | 07:00 The Queen of Sin | 09:00 Radio Silence | 11:00 Rule of 3 | 13:00 MasterChef UK: The Professionals | 14:15 MasterChef UK: The Professionals | 15:30 MasterChef UK: The Professionals | 16:00 Evolving Vegan | 17:00 Second Opinion | 19:00 Father of the Bride | 21:30 Flightplan | 23:30 Are We There Yet? | 2024-08-18 01:30 Daddy Day Care | 03:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 04:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 04:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 05:00 Blue Bloods | 06:00 Blue Bloods | 07:00 Blue Bloods | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 Blue Bloods | 11:00 Blue Bloods | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Montreal HDTV (CTVHM) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Montreal at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Montreal | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Montreal | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Montreal | 05:30 CTV News Montreal | 06:00 CTV News Montreal | 06:30 CTV News Montreal | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Montreal | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Montreal | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Montreal | 05:30 CTV News Montreal | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Church of the Rock | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV News Channel HDTV (CTVNC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CTV News Channel | 12:00 CTV News Channel | 13:00 CTV News Channel | 14:00 CTV News Channel | 15:00 CTV News Channel | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 15:59 CTV News Channel | 17:00 CTV News Channel | 18:00 CTV News Channel | 19:00 CTV News Channel | 20:00 CTV News Channel Overnight | 20:30 CTV News Channel Overnight | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Taking Stock | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Taking Stock | 23:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:30 CTV News Channel Overnight | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Overnight | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 CTV News Overnight | 02:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 02:30 CTV News Channel Overnight | 03:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 03:30 CTV News Overnight | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 Taking Stock | 05:00 CTV News Weekend | 05:30 Taking Stock | 06:00 CTV News Weekend | 06:30 CTV News Weekend | 07:00 CTV News Weekend | 07:30 CTV News Weekend | 08:00 CTV News Weekend | 08:30 CTV News Weekend | 09:00 CTV News Weekend | 09:30 CTV News Weekend | 10:00 CTV News Weekend | 10:30 CTV News Weekend | 11:00 CTV News Weekend | 11:30 CTV News Weekend | 12:00 CTV News Weekend | 12:30 CTV News Weekend | 13:00 CTV News Weekend | 13:30 Taking Stock | 14:00 CTV News Weekend | 14:30 CTV News Weekend | 15:00 CTV News Weekend | 15:30 CTV News Weekend | 16:00 CTV News Weekend | 16:30 CTV News Weekend | 17:00 CTV News Weekend | 17:30 CTV News Weekend | 18:00 CTV News Weekend | 18:30 CTV News Weekend | 19:00 CTV News Weekend | 19:30 CTV News Weekend | 20:00 CTV News Channel Overnight | 20:30 CTV News Channel Overnight | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Overnight | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Overnight | 23:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:30 CTV News Overnight | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Overnight | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 CTV News Overnight | 02:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 02:30 CTV News Overnight | 03:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 03:30 CTV News Overnight | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV News Overnight | 05:00 CTV News Weekend | 05:30 CTV News Weekend | 06:00 CTV News Weekend | 06:30 CTV News Weekend | 07:00 CTV News Weekend | 07:30 CTV News Weekend | 08:00 CTV News Weekend | 08:30 CTV News Weekend | 09:00 CTV News Weekend | 09:30 CTV News Weekend | 10:00 CTV News Weekend | 10:30 CTV News Weekend | 11:00 CTV News Weekend | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (CITO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Jade Fever | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Super Big Money TV Bingo | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (North Bay) HDTV (CKNYHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Jade Fever | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Super Big Money TV Bingo | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Sudbury HDTV (MCTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Jade Fever | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Super Big Money TV Bingo | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Timmins (CTVNO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Jade Fever | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Super Big Money TV Bingo | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie (CHBX) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Jade Fever | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Super Big Money TV Bingo | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie HDTV (CHBX) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Jade Fever | 08:30 Jade Fever | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Super Big Money TV Bingo | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Prince Albert (CIPA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Prince Albert | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 20:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 21:00 Lingo | 22:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 23:00 Children Ruin Everything | 23:30 etalk | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Saskatoon | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Regina HDTV (CKCK) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 CTV News Regina | 20:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 21:00 Lingo | 22:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 23:00 Children Ruin Everything | 23:30 etalk | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Regina | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatchewan/Saskatoon (CTVSK) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 20:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 21:00 Lingo | 22:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 23:00 Children Ruin Everything | 23:30 etalk | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Saskatoon | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatoon (CFQC-DT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff With Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob Hearts Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 18:30 Live: CTV National News With Sandie Rinaldo | 18:59 Live: CTV News Saskatoon | 20:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 21:00 Lingo | 22:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 23:00 Children Ruin Everything | 23:30 etalk | 2024-08-17 00:00 Live: CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Live: CTV News Saskatoon | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:37 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff With Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written: Canada | 12:30 Moneytalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob Hearts Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 Live: CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 The Littlest Hobo | 09:30 The Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV SCI-FI Channel HDTV (SCIFIHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Stargate SG-1 | 12:00 Stargate SG-1 | 13:00 Stargate SG-1 | 14:00 Stargate SG-1 | 15:00 Stargate SG-1 | 16:00 Castle | 17:00 Castle | 18:00 The Librarians | 19:00 The Librarians | 20:00 The Librarians | 21:00 The Librarians | 22:00 Castle | 23:00 Castle | 2024-08-17 00:00 Star Trek: Voyager | 01:00 The Librarians | 02:00 The Librarians | 03:00 The Librarians | 04:00 The Librarians | 05:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine | 06:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine | 07:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine | 08:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine | 09:00 Star Trek: Lower Decks | 09:35 The Rock | 12:15 The Equalizer | 15:00 The Recruit | 17:30 The A-Team | 20:00 Deja Vu | 22:45 The Rock | 2024-08-18 01:45 The Equalizer | 04:25 Star Trek: Lower Decks | 05:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 06:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 07:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 08:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 09:00 Star Trek: Lower Decks | 09:35 The Equalizer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Toronto HDTV (CTVHT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CTV News Toronto | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Toronto at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Toronto | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 Children Ruin Everything | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Toronto | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:36 Seinfeld | 01:07 Seinfeld | 01:33 Seinfeld | 02:03 Seinfeld | 02:33 etalk | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Toronto | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Things to Know T.O | 09:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:00 It Is Written Canada | 10:30 MoneyTalk | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 12:00 Jumper | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Toronto | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 21:00 East Harbour Heroes | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Toronto | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Toronto | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Littlest Hobo | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Alberta (CTV2A) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 'Til Death | 12:30 According to Jim | 13:00 Seinfeld | 13:30 Seinfeld | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Cash Cab | 15:30 Cash Cab | 16:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 16:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 The Social | 19:00 Alberta Primetime | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 etalk | 21:00 'Til Death | 21:30 'Til Death | 22:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 2024-08-17 00:00 Alberta Primetime | 00:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 01:36 Criminal Minds | 02:37 The Challenge | 03:37 Flashpoint | 04:37 TMZ | 05:07 etalk | 05:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Alberta Primetime | 07:30 MasterChef Canada | 08:30 MasterChef Canada | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Watts on the Grill | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 18:00 How It's Made | 18:30 How It's Made | 19:00 Corner Gas | 19:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 20:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 21:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 22:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 23:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 2024-08-18 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:30 Jade Fever | 01:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Within These Walls | 05:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Alberta Primetime | 07:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 08:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Atlantic (CTV2E) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 13:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 How It's Made | 16:30 How It's Made | 17:00 CTV News Atlantic | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | 19:00 'Til Death | 19:30 'Til Death | 20:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 22:00 CTV News Atlantic | 22:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 23:36 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-17 00:37 The Challenge | 01:37 TMZ | 02:07 etalk | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 MasterChef Canada | 05:30 MasterChef Canada | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Mayday | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 20:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 21:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 It Is Written Canada | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 05:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Church of the Rock | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Barrie/Toronto/CKVR HDTV (CTV2T) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 CTV News Barrie | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | 19:00 'Til Death | 19:30 'Til Death | 20:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 22:00 CTV News Barrie | 22:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 23:36 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-17 00:37 The Challenge | 01:37 Flashpoint | 02:37 TMZ | 03:07 etalk | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 MasterChef Canada | 06:30 MasterChef Canada | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Things to Know T.O | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Cook Like a Chef 2.0 | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 Mayday | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 20:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 21:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 The Truth | 10:30 Lessons 4 Living | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two London/CFPL (CTV2L) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 CTV News London | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | 19:00 'Til Death | 19:30 'Til Death | 20:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 22:00 CTV News London | 22:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 23:36 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-17 00:37 The Challenge | 01:37 Flashpoint | 02:37 TMZ | 03:07 etalk | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 MasterChef Canada | 06:30 MasterChef Canada | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 One World Kitchen | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 Mayday | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 20:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 21:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Moneytalk | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Ottawa/CHRO (CTV2O) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 How It's Made | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | 19:00 'Til Death | 19:30 'Til Death | 20:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 22:00 etalk | 22:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 23:36 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-17 00:37 The Challenge | 01:37 Flashpoint | 02:37 TMZ | 03:07 etalk | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 MasterChef Canada | 06:30 MasterChef Canada | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 One World Kitchen | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 Mayday | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 20:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 21:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Moneytalk | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Vancouver Island/CIVI HDTV (CTV2V) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Littlest Hobo | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 'Til Death | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 CTV News Vancouver Island | 19:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | 19:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 20:00 CTV News Vancouver Island | 20:30 How It's Made | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 etalk | 22:00 'Til Death | 22:30 'Til Death | 23:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 2024-08-17 01:00 CTV News Vancouver Island | 01:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 02:36 Criminal Minds | 03:37 The Challenge | 04:37 Flashpoint | 05:37 TMZ | 06:07 etalk | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 MasterChef Canada | 09:30 MasterChef Canada | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Cook Like a Chef 2.0 | 12:30 One World Kitchen | 13:00 Spencer's Big 30 | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 Mayday | 19:00 How It's Made | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Corner Gas | 20:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 21:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 22:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 23:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 Jade Fever | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 04:00 Within These Walls | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 09:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Windsor/CHWI (CTV2W) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 CTV News Windsor | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | 19:00 'Til Death | 19:30 'Til Death | 20:00 Murder, She Baked: Just Desserts | 22:00 CTV News Windsor | 22:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 23:36 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-17 00:37 The Challenge | 01:37 Flashpoint | 02:37 TMZ | 03:07 etalk | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Windsor | 05:30 MasterChef Canada | 06:30 MasterChef Canada | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 One World Kitchen | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 Mayday | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 CTV News Windsor | 17:30 Vintage Tech Hunters | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 20:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 21:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 22:00 CTV News Windsor | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Windsor | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Moneytalk | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Vancouver, British Columbia HDTV (CTVBCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 14:00 Highway Thru Hell | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 17:30 Young Sheldon | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | 19:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 20:00 CTV News Vancouver at Six | 21:00 etalk | 21:30 Children Ruin Everything | 22:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 23:00 Lingo | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 CTV News Vancouver at 11:30 | 02:05 The Big Bang Theory | 02:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 03:36 Seinfeld | 04:07 Seinfeld | 04:33 Seinfeld | 05:03 Seinfeld | 05:33 etalk | 06:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 CTV News Vancouver | 08:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Jade Fever | 12:00 Where to I Do? | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 It Is Written Canada | 13:30 MoneyTalk | 14:00 How It's Made | 14:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 15:00 Jumper | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 21:00 W5 | 22:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 2024-08-18 00:00 East Harbour Heroes | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:05 The Big Bang Theory | 02:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Sacred Name Telecast | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 etalk | 08:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Where to I Do? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Winnipeg HDTV (CTVWN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 12:00 Highway Thru Hell | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 14:00 The Social | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 Young Sheldon | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Winnipeg at 5 | 17:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 18:00 CTV News Winnipeg | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 22:00 Children Ruin Everything | 22:30 etalk | 23:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:30 CTV News Winnipeg | 2024-08-17 00:05 The Big Bang Theory | 00:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 01:36 Seinfeld | 02:07 Seinfeld | 02:33 Seinfeld | 03:03 Seinfeld | 03:33 etalk | 04:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 CTV News Winnipeg | 06:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 07:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Jade Fever | 10:00 Where to I Do? | 10:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 11:00 It Is Written Canada | 11:30 MoneyTalk | 12:00 How It's Made | 12:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 13:00 Jumper | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 Kinsmen Jackpot Bingo | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 W5 | 20:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 22:00 East Harbour Heroes | 23:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:30 Corner Gas | 2024-08-18 00:05 The Big Bang Theory | 00:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 etalk | 06:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Littlest Hobo | 09:00 Faith to Live By | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Cash Cab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Yorkton (CICC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Yorkton | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 19:00 CTV News Regina | 20:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 21:00 Lingo | 22:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 23:00 Children Ruin Everything | 23:30 etalk | 2024-08-17 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Regina | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 02:36 Seinfeld | 03:07 Seinfeld | 03:33 Seinfeld | 04:03 Seinfeld | 04:33 etalk | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 10:00 Jade Fever | 10:30 Jade Fever | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 MoneyTalk | 13:00 How It's Made | 13:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 14:00 Jumper | 16:00 Corner Gas | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 W5 | 21:00 Garage Sale Mysteries: The Pandora's Box Murders | 23:00 East Harbour Heroes | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daystar Television Network Canada (DYSTRC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Marcus Lamb | 12:00 Reflections | 12:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 13:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 13:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 14:00 Inside Israel With ICEJ | 14:30 The Perspective | 15:00 Rick Renner | 15:30 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 16:00 Reflections | 16:30 Reflections | 17:00 Our Jewish Roots | 17:30 Lifeline Today With Dick and Joan | 18:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 18:30 Talk Truth | 19:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 19:30 Joni Table Talk | 20:00 Marcus Lamb | 21:00 Reflections | 21:30 Lifeline Today With Dick and Joan | 22:00 Reflections | 22:30 Kenneth Copeland | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 2024-08-17 00:00 Marcus Lamb | 01:00 Joni Table Talk | 01:30 Pursuit TV | 02:00 The Way of the Master | 02:30 Tim Timberlake | 03:00 Travel the Road | 03:30 Reflections | 04:00 Reflections | 04:30 Reflections | 05:00 Reflections | 05:30 Reflections | 06:30 Reflections | 07:00 Maralee Dawn & Friends | 07:30 God Rocks! | 08:00 Lessons From the Bible | 08:30 Gospel Time Square | 09:00 Maralee Dawn & Friends | 09:30 God Rocks! | 10:00 Reflections | 10:30 Faytene TV | 11:00 A Word for Today | 11:30 Love a Child | 12:00 Reflections | 13:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 13:30 Israel Now News | 14:00 Reflections | 14:30 Reflections | 15:00 Christian Worship Hour | 15:30 Prophecy USA | 16:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 16:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 17:00 First Century Foundations | 17:30 Gospel Music Showcase | 18:00 Miles Between Us | 19:30 A Word for Today | 20:00 Reflections | 21:00 Inside Israel With ICEJ | 21:30 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 22:00 Manna-Fest With Perry Stone | 22:30 Love Israel with Baruch Korman | 23:00 Reflections | 23:30 The Jewish Jesus | 2024-08-18 00:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 00:30 Reflections | 01:00 The Lance Wallnau Show | 01:30 Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory | 03:00 Gospel Music Showcase | 03:30 Reflections | 04:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 04:30 Israel Now News | 05:00 Reflections | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 06:30 Creflo Dollar | 07:00 Reflections | 07:30 Jentezen Franklin Media Ministries | 08:00 John Hagee Ministries | 08:30 Reflections | 09:00 Reflections | 09:30 Gospel Music Showcase | 10:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:30 Real Life With Jack Hibbs | 11:00 Reflections | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DejaView TV (DEJA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Due South | 12:00 Family Ties | 12:30 Family Ties | 13:00 Family Ties | 13:30 Family Ties | 14:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:00 Frasier | 15:30 Frasier | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Cheers | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 Family Ties | 18:30 Family Ties | 19:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 19:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 20:00 Frasier | 20:30 Frasier | 21:00 Cheers | 21:30 Cheers | 22:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 22:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 23:00 Family Ties | 23:30 Family Ties | 2024-08-17 00:00 Family Ties | 00:30 Family Ties | 01:00 Frasier | 01:30 Frasier | 02:00 Cheers | 02:30 Cheers | 03:00 Andromeda | 04:00 Haven | 05:00 Due South | 06:00 Rookie Blue | 07:00 Private Eyes | 08:00 Due South | 09:00 Rookie Blue | 10:00 Private Eyes | 11:00 Family Ties | 11:30 Family Ties | 12:00 Family Ties | 12:30 Family Ties | 13:00 black-ish | 13:30 black-ish | 14:00 black-ish | 14:30 black-ish | 15:00 Cheers | 15:30 Cheers | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Cheers | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 Family Ties | 18:30 Family Ties | 19:00 black-ish | 19:30 black-ish | 20:00 black-ish | 20:30 black-ish | 21:00 Cheers | 21:30 Cheers | 22:00 Cheers | 22:30 Cheers | 23:00 Family Ties | 23:30 Family Ties | 2024-08-18 00:00 Family Ties | 00:30 Family Ties | 01:00 black-ish | 01:30 black-ish | 02:00 black-ish | 02:30 black-ish | 03:00 Cheers | 03:30 Cheers | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 Cheers | 05:00 Due South | 06:00 Rookie Blue | 07:00 Private Eyes | 08:00 Due South | 09:00 Rookie Blue | 10:00 Private Eyes | 11:00 Family Ties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Science (Canada) HDTV (SCIEN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 How It's Made | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Naked and Afraid XL | 14:00 Naked and Afraid XL | 15:00 Naked and Afraid XL | 17:00 How It's Made | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 How It's Made | 18:30 How It's Made | 19:00 How Do They Do It? | 19:30 How Do They Do It? | 20:00 How Do They Do It? | 20:30 How Do They Do It? | 21:00 How the Universe Works | 22:00 How the Universe Works | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:30 How It's Made | 2024-08-17 00:00 How It's Made | 00:30 How It's Made | 01:00 How Do They Do It? | 01:30 How Do They Do It? | 02:00 How Do They Do It? | 02:30 How Do They Do It? | 03:00 How the Universe Works | 04:00 How the Universe Works | 05:00 The Mightiest | 06:00 The Mightiest | 07:00 The Mightiest | 08:00 The Mightiest | 09:00 The Mightiest | 10:00 Airplane Repo | 11:00 Airplane Repo | 12:00 The Mightiest | 13:00 The Mightiest | 14:00 The Mightiest | 15:00 The Mightiest | 16:00 The Mightiest | 17:00 Airplane Repo | 18:00 Airplane Repo | 19:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 20:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 21:00 Expedition X | 22:00 Expedition X | 23:00 Expedition X | 2024-08-18 00:00 Expedition X | 01:00 Expedition X | 02:00 Expedition X | 03:00 Expedition X | 04:00 Expedition X | 05:00 Expedition X | 06:00 Expedition X | 07:00 Expedition X | 08:00 Expedition X | 09:00 Expedition X | 10:00 Expedition X | 11:00 Expedition X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Velocity HDTV (DVHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Mighty Trains | 12:00 Mecum Auto Auctions: Monterey 2024 - Day 1 | 14:00 Mecum Auto Auctions: Monterey 2024 - Day 1 | 16:00 Bitchin' Rides | 17:00 Bitchin' Rides | 18:00 Bitchin' Rides | 19:00 Bitchin' Rides | 20:00 Chasing Classic Cars | 21:00 Chasing Classic Cars | 22:00 Chasing Classic Cars | 23:00 Junkyard Empire | 2024-08-17 00:00 Bitchin' Rides | 01:00 Bitchin' Rides | 02:00 Bitchin' Rides | 03:00 Bitchin' Rides | 04:00 Bitchin' Rides | 05:00 The Guild Garage | 05:30 The Guild Garage | 06:00 The Guild Garage | 06:30 The Guild Garage | 07:00 The Guild Garage | 07:30 The Guild Garage | 08:00 The Guild Garage | 08:30 The Guild Garage | 09:00 The Guild Garage | 09:30 The Guild Garage | 10:00 The Guild Garage | 10:30 The Guild Garage | 11:00 The Guild Garage | 11:30 The Guild Garage | 12:00 Mecum Auto Auctions: Monterey 2024 - Day 2 | 14:00 Mecum Auto Auctions: Monterey 2024 - Day 2 | 16:00 Mecum Top 10 | 16:30 Mecum Top 10 | 17:00 Mecum Top 10 | 17:30 Car Issues | 18:00 Roadkill Garage | 19:00 2024 Formula E Highlights | 20:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 21:00 Roadkill | 22:00 Roadkill Garage | 23:00 2024 Formula E Highlights | 2024-08-18 00:00 Mecum Top 10 | 00:30 Mecum Top 10 | 01:00 Mecum Top 10 | 01:30 Car Issues | 02:00 Roadkill | 03:00 Roadkill Garage | 04:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 05:00 Last Chance Garage | 06:00 Last Chance Garage | 07:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 08:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 09:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 10:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 11:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Canada HD (DISHD) | 2024-08-16 11:20 Big City Greens | 11:45 Hotel Transylvania | 12:10 Hotel Transylvania | 12:35 The ZhuZhus | 13:00 The ZhuZhus | 13:10 Big City Greens | 13:35 Big City Greens | 14:00 Adventures in Babysitting | 16:00 Big City Greens | 16:30 Big City Greens | 17:00 Bluey | 17:10 Bluey | 17:20 Bluey | 17:30 The Villains of Valley View | 18:00 Adventures in Babysitting | 20:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 20:30 Driving Me Crazy | 21:00 The Hardy Boys | 22:00 The Hardy Boys | 23:00 Adventures in Babysitting | 2024-08-17 01:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 01:30 Driving Me Crazy | 02:00 Wayside | 02:30 The Villains of Valley View | 03:00 Ducktales | 03:30 Ducktales | 04:00 Hotel Transylvania | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania | 05:00 The ZhuZhus | 05:30 Chuck's Choice | 05:57 DuckTales | 06:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:30 Hotel Transylvania | 07:00 Bluey | 07:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:57 DuckTales | 08:00 Primos | 08:30 Primos | 09:00 Disney Zombies: The Re-Animated Series | 09:30 Disney Zombies: The Re-Animated Series | 10:00 Big City Greens | 10:30 Big City Greens | 10:57 DuckTales | 11:00 Camp Rock | 13:00 Big City Greens | 13:30 Big City Greens | 14:00 Primos | 14:30 Primos | 15:00 Camp Rock | 17:00 Big City Greens | 17:30 Big City Greens | 18:00 Camp Rock | 20:00 Wayside | 20:30 Driving Me Crazy | 21:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 21:30 Hotel Transylvania | 22:00 Wayside | 22:30 Wayside | 23:00 Christmas...Again? | 2024-08-18 01:00 Primos | 01:30 Primos | 02:00 Disney Zombies: The Re-Animated Series | 02:30 Disney Zombies: The Re-Animated Series | 03:00 Driving Me Crazy | 03:30 Wayside | 04:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania | 05:00 The ZhuZhus | 05:30 Chuck's Choice | 05:57 DuckTales | 06:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 07:00 Bluey | 07:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:57 DuckTales | 08:00 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 08:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 09:00 Kiff | 09:30 Hamster & Gretel | 10:00 Big City Greens | 10:30 Big City Greens | 10:57 DuckTales | 11:00 Christmas...Again? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior Canada HD (DISJRH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Bluey | 11:08 Bluey | 11:16 Bluey | 11:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 11:50 Trucktown | 12:15 The ZhuZhus | 12:40 Sofia the First | 13:05 Bluey | 13:30 Trucktown | 13:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 13:58 Dance with Mira and Friends | 14:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 14:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 14:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:15 T.o.t.s. | 15:40 Puppy Dog Pals | 16:05 Bluey | 16:30 Bluey | 16:38 Bluey | 16:46 Bluey | 16:55 Star Wars: Fun With Nubs | 16:58 Series Companion Music Videos | 17:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 17:25 T.O.T.S | 17:50 Firebuds | 18:15 Sofia the First | 18:40 Bluey | 19:05 Puppy Dog Pals | 19:30 The Wonderful World of Songs | 19:32 Disney Junior Ready for Preschool | 19:34 Nursery Rhymes | 19:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 20:00 Trucktown | 20:25 The ZhuZhus | 20:50 Little Charmers | 21:15 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 21:40 Trucktown | 22:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 22:30 The ZhuZhus | 22:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 22:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 23:00 Bluey | 23:25 Bluey | 23:50 Puppy Dog Pals | 2024-08-17 00:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:40 Sofia the First | 01:05 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 01:58 Dance with Mira and Friends | 02:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 02:25 Trucktown | 02:50 The ZhuZhus | 03:15 The ZhuZhus | 03:40 T.o.t.s. | 04:05 T.O.T.S | 04:30 Firebuds | 04:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 04:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 05:00 Mike the Knight | 05:25 The Berenstain Bears | 05:50 The ZhuZhus | 06:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 06:40 Bluey | 06:48 Bluey | 06:56 Bluey | 07:05 Me & Winnie the Pooh | 07:08 Playdate with Winnie the Pooh | 07:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:35 Pupstruction | 08:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:25 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 08:50 Bluey | 09:15 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 09:40 SuperKitties | 10:05 Firebuds | 10:30 Disney Junior's Ariel | 10:55 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 10:58 Bluey Minisodes | 11:00 Bluey | 11:08 Bluey | 11:16 Bluey | 11:25 Pupstruction | 11:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 12:15 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 12:40 SuperKitties | 13:05 Bluey | 13:30 Disney Junior's Ariel | 13:55 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 13:58 Doc McStuffins: The Doc & Bella Are In! | 14:00 Firebuds | 14:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 14:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:15 SuperKitties | 15:40 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 16:05 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 16:30 Bluey | 16:38 Bluey | 16:46 Bluey | 16:55 Bluey Minisodes | 16:57 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Shorts) | 17:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 17:25 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 17:50 Firebuds | 18:15 Pupstruction | 18:40 Bluey | 19:05 Disney Junior's Ariel | 19:30 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 19:33 Doc McStuffins: The Doc & Bella Are In! | 19:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 20:00 Trucktown | 20:25 The ZhuZhus | 20:50 Little Charmers | 21:15 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 21:40 Trucktown | 22:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 22:30 The ZhuZhus | 22:55 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Shorts) | 22:58 Bluey Minisodes | 23:00 Bluey | 23:25 Bluey | 23:50 Puppy Dog Pals | 2024-08-18 00:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:40 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 01:05 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:55 Me & Winnie the Pooh | 01:58 Playdate with Winnie the Pooh | 02:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 02:25 Trucktown | 02:50 The ZhuZhus | 03:15 The ZhuZhus | 03:40 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 04:05 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 04:30 Bluey | 04:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons: Party Palace Pals | 04:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 05:00 Mike the Knight | 05:25 The Berenstain Bears | 05:50 The ZhuZhus | 06:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 06:40 Bluey | 06:48 Bluey | 06:56 Bluey | 07:05 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 07:08 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 07:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:35 Pupstruction | 08:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:25 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 08:50 Bluey | 09:15 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 09:40 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 10:05 Firebuds | 10:30 Disney Junior's Ariel | 10:55 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 10:58 Bluey Minisodes | 11:00 Bluey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney XD Canada HD (DISXDH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 11:25 Grossology | 11:50 The 3 Amigonauts | 12:15 Detentionaire | 12:40 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 13:05 Chuck's Choice | 13:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 13:55 DuckTales | 14:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 14:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 15:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 15:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 16:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 16:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 17:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 17:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 18:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 18:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 19:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 19:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 20:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 20:30 Grossology | 21:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 21:30 Sidekick | 22:00 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 22:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 23:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 23:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 2024-08-17 00:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 00:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 01:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 01:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 02:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 02:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 03:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 03:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 04:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 04:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 05:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 05:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:50 DuckTales | 05:55 DuckTales | 06:00 Grossology | 06:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 07:00 Sidekick | 07:30 Detentionaire | 08:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 08:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 09:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 10:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 11:00 Beyblade X | 11:30 Big City Greens | 12:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 12:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 13:00 DuckTales | 13:30 Star Wars Resistance | 14:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 14:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 15:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 15:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 16:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 16:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 17:00 Beyblade X | 17:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 18:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 18:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 19:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 19:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 20:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 20:30 Big City Greens | 21:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 21:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 22:00 DuckTales | 22:30 Star Wars Resistance | 23:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 23:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 00:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 01:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 01:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 02:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 02:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 03:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 03:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 04:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 04:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 05:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 05:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:50 DuckTales | 05:55 DuckTales | 06:00 Grossology | 06:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 07:00 Sidekick | 07:30 Bakugan | 08:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 08:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 09:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 10:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 11:00 Beyblade X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Documentary Canada HDTV (DOCHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 The Mill | 14:00 Band Geeks | 15:00 Hell or Clean Water | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 The Mill | 19:00 Band Geeks | 20:00 Amy | 22:30 Dish Pigs | 23:00 Amy | 2024-08-17 01:30 Dish Pigs | 02:00 Amy | 04:30 Dish Pigs | 05:00 The History of Comedy | 06:00 The History of Comedy | 07:00 Bachman | 08:30 Still Standing | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 10:00 The History of Comedy | 11:00 The History of Comedy | 12:00 Bachman | 13:30 Still Standing | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 The History of Comedy | 16:00 The History of Comedy | 17:00 Bachman | 18:30 Still Standing | 19:00 The Nature of Things | 20:00 Star Wars Kid: The Rise of the Digital Shadows | 21:30 Arctic Vets | 22:00 The Detectives | 23:00 Star Wars Kid: The Rise of the Digital Shadows | 2024-08-18 00:30 Arctic Vets | 01:00 The Detectives | 02:00 Star Wars Kid: The Rise of the Digital Shadows | 03:30 Arctic Vets | 04:00 The Detectives | 05:00 The Life-Sized City | 06:00 The Life-Sized City | 07:00 Smart Drugs | 08:30 The Stats of Life | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 10:00 The Life-Sized City | 11:00 The Life-Sized City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (English) (DORCL) | 2024-08-16 11:24 40 ans, mes vacances sans mon mari | 13:21 Once a Cheater Always a Player | 15:04 Portrait Anita Rover | 15:35 Les Parisiennes libertines | 17:52 BTS Alive | 18:12 Shalina The Exclusive Interview | 18:31 J'offre une orgie à ma femme | 18:55 Marie Frost | 20:24 Tate Vol. 1 | 22:08 Girls At Work Stories 2 | 2024-08-17 00:51 Sans Un Mot | 01:14 Ménage à trois | 02:58 Anna mon épouse baise dans un parc | 03:11 Offertes à la tentation | 03:33 Climax 4 | 04:53 Shalina The Exclusive Interview | 05:13 Lover | 07:14 Nicole Doshi Unleashed | 09:34 Pulsions 7 | 12:02 Obsession DP | 12:23 Regarde-moi | 12:43 M.I.L.F.S | 15:01 Anna mon épouse baise dans un parc | 15:13 Teaching Submission | 17:37 Party piscine | 19:39 Girls At Work Stories 2 | 22:22 Les Filles de madame Eva | 2024-08-18 00:16 Mademoiselle de Paris | 02:00 Best of actrices Québécoises | 03:18 Initiation au vice | 03:42 An Offer You Can't Refuse | 05:11 Le contrat des anges | 06:42 A Most Wicked Workplace | 08:19 Avides | 08:38 Sex Friends Miami 1 | 10:23 Soirée Gang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (French) (DRCLF) | 2024-08-16 11:24 40 ans, mes vacances sans mon mari | 13:21 Once a Cheater Always a Player | 15:04 Portrait Anita Rover | 15:35 Les Parisiennes libertines | 17:52 BTS Alive | 18:12 Shalina The Exclusive Interview | 18:31 J'offre une orgie à ma femme | 18:55 Marie Frost | 20:24 Tate Vol. 1 | 22:08 Girls At Work Stories 2 | 2024-08-17 00:51 Sans Un Mot | 01:14 Ménage à trois | 02:58 Anna mon épouse baise dans un parc | 03:11 Offertes à la tentation | 03:33 Climax 4 | 04:53 Shalina The Exclusive Interview | 05:13 Lover | 07:14 Nicole Doshi Unleashed | 09:34 Pulsions 7 | 12:02 Obsession DP | 12:23 Regarde-moi | 12:43 M.I.L.F.S | 15:01 Anna mon épouse baise dans un parc | 15:13 Teaching Submission | 17:37 Party piscine | 19:39 Girls At Work Stories 2 | 22:22 Les Filles de madame Eva | 2024-08-18 00:16 Mademoiselle de Paris | 02:00 Best of actrices Québécoises | 03:18 Initiation au vice | 03:42 An Offer You Can't Refuse | 05:11 Le contrat des anges | 06:42 A Most Wicked Workplace | 08:19 Avides | 08:38 Sex Friends Miami 1 | 10:23 Soirée Gang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DTOUR HDTV (DTOUR) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Border Security | 11:30 Border Security | 12:00 Spooked: Ireland | 13:00 The Ghost Town Terror | 14:00 Alaskan Killer Bigfoot | 15:00 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out | 16:00 The Ghost Town Terror | 17:00 Spooked: Ireland | 18:00 Ghost Adventures | 19:00 Border Security | 19:30 Border Security | 20:00 Jack and Kelly Osbourne: Night of Terror | 22:00 Spooked: Ireland | 23:00 Jack and Kelly Osbourne: Night of Terror | 2024-08-17 01:00 The Ghost Town Terror | 02:00 Alaskan Killer Bigfoot | 03:00 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out | 04:00 Alaskan Killer Bigfoot | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Border Security | 06:00 Border Security | 06:30 Border Security | 07:00 Border Security | 07:30 Border Security | 08:00 The Haunted Museum | 09:00 The Haunted Museum | 10:00 The Haunted Museum | 11:00 The Haunted Museum | 12:00 The Haunted Museum | 13:00 The Haunted Museum | 14:00 The Haunted Museum | 15:00 The Haunted Museum | 17:00 The Haunted Museum | 18:00 The Haunted Museum | 19:00 The Haunted Museum | 20:00 The Haunted Museum | 21:00 The Haunted Museum | 23:00 The Haunted Museum | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Haunted Museum | 01:00 The Haunted Museum | 02:00 The Haunted Museum | 03:00 The Haunted Museum | 04:00 The Haunted Museum | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Border Security | 06:00 Border Security | 06:30 Border Security | 07:00 Border Security | 07:30 Border Security | 08:00 Spooked: Ireland | 09:00 Spooked: Ireland | 10:00 Spooked: Ireland | 11:00 Spooked: Ireland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment Television Canada HDTV (E!) | 2024-08-16 11:00 This Is Pop | 12:00 Elementary | 13:00 Elementary | 14:00 Children Ruin Everything | 14:30 Shelved | 15:00 Property Virgins | 15:30 Property Virgins | 16:00 TMZ Live | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 TMZ | 18:00 Elementary | 19:00 Elementary | 20:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 20:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 21:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 21:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 22:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 22:30 TMZ | 23:00 TMZ Live | 2024-08-17 00:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 00:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 01:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 01:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 02:00 Elementary | 03:00 Elementary | 04:00 TMZ | 04:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 05:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 06:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 07:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 08:00 TMZ Weekend | 09:00 Shark Tank | 10:00 Lingo | 11:00 Botched | 12:00 The Wedding Singer | 14:00 The Wedding Ringer | 16:00 The Wedding Singer | 18:00 The Wedding Ringer | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Botched | 22:00 'Til Death | 22:30 'Til Death | 23:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 23:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 2024-08-18 00:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 00:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 01:00 'Til Death | 01:30 'Til Death | 02:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 02:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 03:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 03:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 04:00 'Til Death | 04:30 'Til Death | 05:00 Grown Ups | 07:15 Grown Ups 2 | 09:30 Big Daddy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELLE Fictions HDTV (ELLE HD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Qui veut épouser Marco ? | 13:30 Mon cœur est en Irlande | 15:15 Mon coeur à prendre | 17:00 Le fiancé d'un jour | 19:00 Gage d'amour pour toujours | 21:00 Il était une fois un prince | 23:00 Jeune femme cherche cavalier | 2024-08-17 00:30 Ce qu'il faut savoir sur l'amour - Partie 1 | 02:00 Dynastie | 03:00 Queens | 04:00 Les braises d'une romance | 06:00 Les lettres orphelines | 07:00 Un mariage sous condition | 08:31 Le doux parfum de l'amour | 10:30 Radio romance | 12:30 Senteurs d'amour | 14:00 A la recherche de Mr Parfait | 15:30 Amoureux et associés | 17:00 L'amour sous influence | 19:00 Amoureuse d'un inconnu | 21:00 Mon coeur gourmand | 23:00 Quand Carly rencontre Andy | 2024-08-18 00:30 Un amour si précieux | 02:00 Riviera | 03:00 Queens | 04:00 Dynastie | 05:00 Riviera | 06:00 Pause romantique | 08:00 Bébé surprise | 10:00 Mon coeur à prendre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ERT World (ERTW) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Elliniki Tainia | 13:00 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 14:00 H Paralia | 16:00 Elliniki Tainia | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | 19:00 Ta Kalitera Mas Xronia | 20:00 Musikology | 22:00 Savvatokiriako Apo Tis 6 | 2024-08-17 02:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 02:30 News Room | 04:00 O Kanadas Simera | 05:00 Prosopa | 06:00 Stous Dromous Ton Ellinon | 07:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 08:00 Istorikoi Peripatoi | 09:00 Istorikoi Peripatoi | 10:00 Ta Noumera | 11:20 Elliniki Tainia | 13:00 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 14:00 A Sunset in Greece | 15:30 Ellinikos Kinimatografos | 17:20 Elliniki Tainia | 19:00 Sta Sirmata | 20:00 Mousiko Kouti | 22:00 Kiriaki Sto Chorio Ksana | 23:30 Apo Petra Kai Xrono | 2024-08-18 00:00 Theia Leitourgia | 02:30 Monogramma | 03:00 Paraskinio | 04:00 O Kanadas Simera | 05:00 To Alati Tis Gis | 07:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 08:00 Theia Leitourgia | 11:00 Elliniki Tainia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Évasion HDTV (EVAHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Bienvenue au camping | 12:00 Pêche en haute mer | 13:00 Pêche en haute mer | 14:00 Pêche en haute mer | 15:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 16:00 Tour de thaï | 17:00 Direction la mer | 18:00 Direction la mer | 19:00 Un serpent dans la jungle | 20:00 Barbus et sauvages | 21:00 Course sans frontières | 22:00 Big Game: Le grand coup | 2024-08-17 00:00 Alone : les survivants | 01:00 Alone : les survivants | 02:00 Alone : les survivants | 03:00 Bienvenue au camping | 04:00 Mordu de la pêche | 05:00 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 05:30 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 06:00 Villes aux secrets insolites | 07:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 08:00 VR en cavale | 09:00 Rouler sur l'or | 10:00 Rouler sur l'or | 11:00 Un serpent dans la jungle | 12:00 Course sans frontières | 13:00 Barbus et sauvages | 14:00 Seuls face au Montana | 15:00 Big Game: Le grand coup | 17:00 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 17:30 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 18:00 VR en cavale | 19:00 Le vet de Bondi en cavale | 19:30 Le vet de Bondi en cavale | 20:00 Les plus grands mystères de l'Histoire | 21:00 Avec ou sans cash | 22:00 Avec ou sans cash | 23:00 Alone : les survivants | 2024-08-18 00:00 Avec ou sans cash | 01:00 Avec ou sans cash | 02:00 Ed Stafford : duels au bout du monde | 03:00 Ed Stafford : duels au bout du monde | 04:00 Ed Stafford : duels au bout du monde | 05:00 Tour de thaï | 06:00 Avec ou sans cash | 07:00 Avec ou sans cash | 08:00 À fond | 10:00 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 10:30 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 11:00 Tadam Vietnam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Exxxtasy (EXTSY) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Lil' Bit Of Everything 8 | 12:25 Mommy Loves Orgies | 13:45 Ripe And Juicy Titties 24 | 15:25 Cougars on the Loose 2 | 17:00 Craving For Black C. 2 | 18:25 F. Those British Maids | 19:45 C.s XL Breaking Petite Chicks | 21:25 F. Cab Rides 7 | 23:00 Oil Spills 2 | 2024-08-17 00:25 Cutie By Nature 2 | 01:40 My First Creampie 9 | 03:15 Deep Inside Kayden | 05:00 One Night With Maddy O'Reilly | 06:30 Fantasy All Star 5-XXX | 08:00 Sexy Little Stepsister | 09:25 Threesomes 3 | 11:00 Coeds 3 | 12:25 Office Seduction | 13:45 Anal Addiction 4 | 15:25 International Affairs 2 | 17:00 Hot Rods | 18:35 Tokyo Cream Puffs 10 Part 2 | 19:45 Watch Me 3 | 21:30 Prague P. Trip | 23:00 Orgy Party | 2024-08-18 00:35 Ripe And Juicy Titties 24 | 02:15 Brazilians Love Anal | 03:35 Deep Inside With Remy | 05:00 All Stars A. 9 | 06:25 Lez Be Friends 4 | 07:40 F. the Photographer | 09:20 Busty Milf Edition 3 | 11:00 Fashion Passion 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (East) (FAIRE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:30 News Magazine | 12:00 Catch Me Now | 12:50 A Kindred Spirit | 13:15 Family Vacation | 13:45 Vital Lifeline | 14:10 Till Love Do Us Lie | 14:35 Hands Up | 15:00 Virtues of Harmony | 15:20 Rumours Roundup | 15:50 Big City Shop | 16:50 Positive Forecasts For Life | 16:55 Entertainment News | 17:20 Eyes on Concern Groups | 17:45 Entertainment Circle | 18:00 News | 19:05 Song of Youth | 20:00 Mission Run | 20:50 Magazine 26 | 21:15 Community Bulletin | 21:20 Entertainment Circle | 21:35 Lo and Behold | 22:00 Property Today | 22:30 News | 23:35 Song of Youth | 2024-08-17 00:25 Mission Run | 01:15 Lo and Behold | 01:40 Till Love Do Us Lie | 02:05 Rumours Roundup | 02:30 Short End Of The Stick | 03:20 Catch Me Now | 04:10 A Kindred Spirit | 04:35 Virtues of Harmony | 05:00 News | 06:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 06:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 07:10 Entertainment News | 07:30 TVB News | 07:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 08:20 Morning Exercise | 08:45 News Treasury | 09:10 Tristar Academy | 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:25 Inspiration 360 | 11:50 Partners' Kitchen | 12:15 Guangdong Today | 12:40 Tiger In Hunting, The Pt.I | 14:25 Hands Up | 14:45 Finance Magazine | 15:10 The Old Dreams | 16:55 Positive Forecasts For Life | 17:00 Magazine 26 | 17:30 Showers of Blessings | 18:00 News | 18:40 Spark | 20:20 Gourmet Express | 20:50 Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist II | 22:30 News | 23:10 Neighborhood Treasures (Sr.9) | 23:40 Law Dis-Order | 2024-08-18 01:15 Spark | 02:55 Gourmet Express | 03:20 Global Rhythm | 05:00 News | 05:45 Entertainment Circle | 06:00 Magazine 26 | 06:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 06:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 07:10 Entertainment News | 07:30 TVB News | 07:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 08:20 Morning Exercise | 08:45 Timeline Magazine | 09:00 Law Dis-Order | 10:30 We're All Wildlings (Sr.3): Vibing Malaysia | 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (West) (FAIRW) | 2024-08-16 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:30 Morning Exercise | 11:55 Big City Shop | 12:55 Jsg Billboard 2024 | 13:10 Short End Of The Stick | 14:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 14:30 News Magazine | 15:00 Catch Me Now | 15:50 A Kindred Spirit | 16:15 Family Vacation | 16:45 Vital Lifeline | 17:10 Till Love Do Us Lie | 17:35 Hands Up | 18:00 Virtues of Harmony | 18:20 Rumours Roundup | 18:50 Big City Shop | 19:50 Positive Forecasts For Life | 19:55 Entertainment News | 20:20 Eyes on Concern Groups | 20:45 Entertainment Circle | 21:00 News | 22:05 Song of Youth | 23:00 Mission Run | 23:50 Magazine 26 | 2024-08-17 00:15 Community Bulletin | 00:20 Entertainment Circle | 00:35 Lo and Behold | 01:00 Property Today | 01:30 News | 02:35 Song of Youth | 03:25 Mission Run | 04:15 Lo and Behold | 04:40 Till Love Do Us Lie | 05:05 Rumours Roundup | 05:30 Short End Of The Stick | 06:20 Catch Me Now | 07:10 A Kindred Spirit | 07:35 Virtues of Harmony | 08:00 News | 09:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 09:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 10:10 Entertainment News | 10:30 TVB News | 10:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:20 Morning Exercise | 11:45 News Treasury | 12:10 Tristar Academy | 14:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 14:25 Inspiration 360 | 14:50 Partners' Kitchen | 15:15 Guangdong Today | 15:40 Tiger In Hunting, The Pt.I | 17:25 Hands Up | 17:45 Finance Magazine | 18:10 The Old Dreams | 19:55 Positive Forecasts For Life | 20:00 Magazine 26 | 20:30 Showers of Blessings | 21:00 News | 21:40 Spark | 23:20 Gourmet Express | 23:50 Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist II | 2024-08-18 01:30 News | 02:10 Neighborhood Treasures (Sr.9) | 02:40 Law Dis-Order | 04:15 Spark | 05:55 Gourmet Express | 06:20 Global Rhythm | 08:00 News | 08:45 Entertainment Circle | 09:00 Magazine 26 | 09:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 09:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 10:10 Entertainment News | 10:30 TVB News | 10:55 TVB 6:30pm News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV 2 HDTV (FAIR2) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Forensic Heroes VI | 11:50 Mayanne Blah Blah Blah Special | 12:40 Anchor's Global Cuisine Report | 13:05 The Drunken Scotland | 13:30 Scoop | 14:00 Common Sense Is Not Common | 14:30 Chill. Hike. Camping | 15:00 Royal Feast | 16:00 Stranger Anniversary | 16:50 Scoop | 17:15 Common Sense Is Not Common | 17:40 Chill. Hike. Camping | 18:05 When Grandpa Meets Maria | 18:30 Forensic Heroes VI | 19:20 Mayanne Blah Blah Blah Special | 20:10 Anchor's Global Cuisine Report | 20:35 The Drunken Scotland | 21:00 Scoop | 21:30 News | 22:30 Forensic Heroes VI | 23:20 Mayanne Blah Blah Blah Special | 2024-08-17 00:10 Anchor's Global Cuisine Report | 00:35 The Drunken Scotland | 01:00 News | 01:30 When Grandpa Meets Maria | 02:00 Scoop | 02:30 Forensic Heroes VI | 03:20 Mayanne Blah Blah Blah Special | 04:10 Anchor's Global Cuisine Report | 04:35 The Drunken Scotland | 05:00 News | 06:00 News | 06:30 Be Home For Dinner | 07:30 Scoop | 08:00 Lo and Behold | 09:20 Shock Mystery | 09:45 Wish You Good Health | 10:35 ChatSAT | 11:00 Chill Club | 11:50 Celebrity Minute To Fame | 12:15 Scoop | 12:40 Lo and Behold | 14:00 Shock Mystery | 14:30 Be Home For Dinner | 15:15 Wish You Good Health | 16:05 ChatSAT | 16:30 Chill Club | 17:30 Celebrity Minute To Fame | 18:00 Scoop | 18:30 Fountain of Grace | 19:00 Lo and Behold | 20:15 Shock Mystery | 20:40 Wish You Good Health | 21:30 News | 22:10 ChatSAT | 22:35 Chill Club | 23:25 Celebrity Minute To Fame | 23:50 Scoop | 2024-08-18 00:15 Lo and Behold | 01:30 Shock Mystery | 02:00 Wish You Good Health | 02:50 ChatSAT | 03:15 Chill Club | 04:00 Celebrity Minute To Fame | 04:30 Scoop | 05:00 News | 05:35 Hong Kong Marriage | 06:00 Magazine 26 | 06:30 Be Home For Dinner | 07:30 Scoop | 08:00 Lo and Behold | 09:20 Open Book | 09:45 Summer Splash Macau 2024 | 10:35 ChatSAT | 11:00 Director's Gate II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FaithTV (FAITH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 12:30 Faith to Live By | 13:00 Through the Bible | 13:30 Daily TV Mass | 14:00 Tribal Trails | 14:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 15:00 Shining Light Ministries | 15:30 700 Club Canada | 16:00 Faith to Live By | 16:30 Praying The Word | 17:00 Called to Victory | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 CBN NewsWatch | 18:30 Israel Daily | 19:00 Shining Light Ministries | 19:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 20:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 20:30 James Robison: Life Today | 21:00 700 Club Canada | 21:30 Tomorrow's World | 22:00 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 22:30 Journey Of Healing | 23:00 Healing Gardens | 23:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 2024-08-17 00:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 00:30 Life Outreach International | 01:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 02:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 02:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 03:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 03:30 Believe: Balance | 04:00 Slh Grace Cafe Ministries | 04:30 The Supreme Master Television Show | 05:00 Shepherd's Chapel | 06:00 Foundations | 07:00 Diya | 07:30 IdeaCity | 08:00 Truth Of God | 09:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 10:00 Sanjha Punjab | 11:00 Sardari | 12:00 Let the Quran Speak | 12:30 CARPe Diem | 13:00 Gurbani Vichar | 13:30 Daily TV Mass | 14:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 14:30 Spirit Alive | 15:00 The Supreme Master Television Show | 15:30 Faith Alive | 16:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 17:00 Life Outreach International | 17:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 18:00 Journey Of Healing | 18:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 19:00 Living Truth | 19:30 Exploring Islam Series | 20:00 Michael Youssef | 20:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 21:00 Faith in Culture | 22:00 Aikam | 23:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 23:30 Waqt 4 U | 2024-08-18 00:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 00:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 01:30 Joel Osteen | 02:00 James Robison: Life Today | 02:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 03:00 Andrew Wommack | 03:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 04:00 Pure Poetry | 04:30 Prophecy USA | 05:00 Believe: Balance | 05:30 Life Outreach International | 06:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 06:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 07:00 Voice of Prophecy Canada | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 In Touch | 09:00 Faith to Live By | 09:30 The Jewish Jesus | 10:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 10:30 Global Crusade with Dr. William Kumuyi | 11:00 Key Of David | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Jr. (SD) (FAMJR) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Blippi Visits | 11:10 Beep & Mort | 11:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Music - Songs for Kids | 11:30 Brave Bunnies | 11:40 Brave Bunnies | 11:50 Brave Bunnies | 12:00 Caillou | 12:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 12:50 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:00 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:20 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:30 Mighty Mike | 13:40 Mighty Mike | 13:50 Mighty Mike | 14:00 Petronix Defenders | 14:10 Petronix Defenders | 14:30 Where's Waldo? | 15:00 Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks | 15:20 Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks | 15:30 Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks | 15:40 Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks | 16:00 The Smurfs | 16:20 The Smurfs | 16:30 The Smurfs | 16:50 The Smurfs | 17:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 17:30 Blippi Visits | 18:00 SamSam | 19:30 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 19:40 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 19:50 Happy House of Frightenstein | 20:00 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 20:10 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 20:30 Brave Bunnies | 20:40 Brave Bunnies | 20:50 Brave Bunnies | 21:00 Mighty Mike | 21:10 Mighty Mike | 21:20 Mighty Mike | 21:30 The Fabulous Show with Fay and Fluffy | 21:40 The Fabulous Show with Fay and Fluffy | 22:00 Chip and Potato | 22:10 Chip and Potato | 22:30 Justin Time | 23:00 Justin Time | 23:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 23:40 Caillou | 2024-08-17 00:10 Caillou | 00:30 Chip and Potato | 00:40 Chip and Potato | 01:00 Lucas de spin | 01:10 Lucas de spin | 01:20 Lucas de spin | 01:30 Lucas de spin | 01:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:30 Caillou | 03:00 Caillou | 03:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 03:40 Lucas de spin | 03:50 Lucas de spin | 04:00 Arthur | 04:30 Arthur | 04:50 Mighty Mike | 05:00 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 05:10 Mighty Mike | 05:20 Mighty Mike | 05:30 Curious George | 06:00 Chip and Potato | 06:10 Chip and Potato | 06:20 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 06:30 Arthur | 07:00 Brave Bunnies | 07:10 Brave Bunnies | 07:20 Sunny Bunnies | 07:30 Hey Duggee | 07:40 Hey Duggee | 07:50 Jungle Beat | 08:00 SamSam | 09:20 Rev & Roll | 09:30 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 09:50 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 10:00 Brave Bunnies | 10:10 Brave Bunnies | 10:20 Sunny Bunnies | 10:30 Curious George | 11:00 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 11:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 12:00 SamSam | 13:30 Dog Loves Books | 13:40 Dog Loves Books | 13:50 Beep & Mort | 14:00 Blippi Visits | 14:20 Blippi: How to Draw | 14:30 Arthur | 15:00 Curious George | 15:30 Mighty Mike | 15:40 Mighty Mike | 15:50 Mighty Mike | 16:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 16:30 Where's Waldo? | 16:50 Jungle Beat | 17:00 Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks | 17:10 Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks | 17:30 The Smurfs | 17:40 The Smurfs | 18:00 FernGully...The Last Rainforest | 19:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 20:00 Lucas de spin | 20:10 Lucas de spin | 20:20 Rev & Roll | 20:30 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 21:00 Mighty Mike | 21:10 Mighty Mike | 21:20 Mighty Mike | 21:30 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 21:40 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 22:00 Chip and Potato | 22:10 Chip and Potato | 22:30 Justin Time | 23:00 Justin Time | 23:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 23:40 Caillou | 2024-08-18 00:10 Caillou | 00:30 Chip and Potato | 00:40 Chip and Potato | 01:00 Lucas de spin | 01:10 Lucas de spin | 01:20 Lucas de spin | 01:30 Lucas de spin | 01:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:30 Caillou | 03:00 Caillou | 03:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 03:40 Lucas de spin | 03:50 Lucas de spin | 04:00 Arthur | 04:30 Arthur | 04:50 Mighty Mike | 05:00 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 05:10 Mighty Mike | 05:20 Mighty Mike | 05:30 Curious George | 06:00 Chip and Potato | 06:10 Chip and Potato | 06:20 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 06:30 Arthur | 07:00 Brave Bunnies | 07:10 Brave Bunnies | 07:20 Sunny Bunnies | 07:30 Hey Duggee | 07:40 Hey Duggee | 07:50 Jungle Beat | 08:00 FernGully...The Last Rainforest | 09:20 Rev & Roll | 09:30 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 09:50 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 10:00 Brave Bunnies | 10:10 Brave Bunnies | 10:20 Sunny Bunnies | 10:30 Curious George | 11:00 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filipino TV (FTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Freestyle Fridays | 11:30 Gruvnite | 12:00 The Breakdown | 13:00 OPM Livestream | 14:00 Your Weather Update | 14:30 Saan Ba | 15:00 Batang Bibbo | 15:30 Epic Generation | 16:00 FTV Unplugged | 16:30 Filipino Toy Collectors Worldwide | 17:00 Live Breathe Yoga | 17:30 Yoga w/ Jessie | 18:00 Tagalog Tech Review | 18:30 The Panorama | 19:00 Freestyle Fridays | 19:30 Gruvnite | 20:00 The Breakdown | 21:00 OPM Livestream | 22:00 Your Weather Update | 22:30 Saan Ba | 23:00 Batang Bibbo | 23:30 Epic Generation | 2024-08-17 00:00 FTV Unplugged | 00:30 Filipino Toy Collectors Worldwide | 01:00 Live Breathe Yoga | 01:30 Yoga w/ Jessie | 02:00 Tagalog Tech Review | 02:30 The Panorama | 03:00 Freestyle Fridays | 04:00 Gruvnite | 05:00 The Breakdown | 06:00 Your Weather Update | 06:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 07:00 Tita Salita | 08:00 Barber's Cut | 09:00 The Breakdown | 10:00 Your Weather Update | 10:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 11:00 Tita Salita | 12:00 Barber's Cut | 13:00 The Breakdown | 14:00 Your Weather Update | 14:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 15:00 Tita Salita | 16:00 Barber's Cut | 17:00 The Breakdown | 18:00 Your Weather Update | 18:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 19:00 Tita Salita | 20:00 Barber's Cut | 21:00 The Breakdown | 22:00 Your Weather Update | 22:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 23:00 Tita Salita | 2024-08-18 00:00 Barber's Cut | 01:00 The Breakdown | 02:00 Your Weather Update | 02:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 03:00 Tita Salita | 04:00 Barber's Cut | 05:00 The Breakdown | 06:00 Your Weather Update | 06:30 Unscripted Podcast | 07:00 The Inner Voice | 07:30 Insights | 08:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 09:00 OPM Livestream | 10:00 Your Weather Update | 10:30 Unscripted Podcast | 11:00 The Inner Voice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HDTV (Canada) (FOODH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 11:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 12:00 Big Food Bucket List | 12:30 Carnival Eats | 13:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 13:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 14:00 Bobby and Sophie On the Coast | 15:00 Bobby and Sophie On the Coast | 16:00 Bobby and Sophie On the Coast | 17:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 17:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 18:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 18:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 19:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 19:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 20:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 20:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 21:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 21:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 23:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 23:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 2024-08-17 00:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 00:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 01:00 Bobby and Sophie On the Coast | 02:00 Bobby and Sophie On the Coast | 03:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 03:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 04:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 04:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Big Food Bucket List | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 Big Food Bucket List | 07:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 07:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 09:00 30-Minute Meals | 09:30 Symon's Dinners Cooking Out | 10:00 The Kitchen | 11:00 The Pioneer Woman | 11:30 The Pioneer Woman | 12:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 12:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 13:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 13:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 14:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 14:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 16:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 16:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 17:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 17:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 18:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 18:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 19:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 19:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 21:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 21:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 22:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 22:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 23:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 23:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 2024-08-18 00:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 00:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 01:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 01:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 02:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 02:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 03:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 03:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 04:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 04:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Big Food Bucket List | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 Big Food Bucket List | 07:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 07:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 09:00 Delicious Miss Brown | 09:30 Giada At Home | 10:00 Girl Meets Farm | 10:30 Be My Guest with Ina Garten | 11:00 Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox News Channel (East) (FNC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 14:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 15:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | 19:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 Gutfeld! | 22:00 Fox News@Night With Trace Gallagher | 23:00 The Five | 2024-08-17 00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 01:00 Hannity | 02:00 Gutfeld! | 03:00 Hannity | 04:00 The Five | 05:00 Fox & Friends Weekend | 09:00 Cavuto Live | 11:00 Fox News Live | 13:00 Fox News Live | 14:00 The Journal Editorial Report | 15:00 Fox News Live | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 FOX Report With Jon Scott | 18:00 The Big Weekend Show | 19:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 20:00 One Nation with Brian Kilmeade | 21:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 22:00 Gutfeld! | 23:00 The Big Weekend Show | 2024-08-18 00:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 01:00 One Nation with Brian Kilmeade | 02:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 03:00 The Big Weekend Show | 04:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 05:00 Fox & Friends Weekend | 09:00 Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo | 10:00 MediaBuzz | 11:00 Fox News Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports Racing HDTV (FOXSR) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Horse Racing | 17:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 19:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 20:30 NHRA Sportsman Series | 21:30 NHRA Sportsman Series | 22:30 NHRA in 30 | 23:00 Dangerous Drives | 2024-08-17 00:00 Wrecked | 00:30 Wrecked | 01:00 Dumbest Stuff on Wheels | 01:30 Dumbest Stuff on Wheels | 02:00 Pass Time | 02:30 Pass Time | 03:00 American Trucker | 03:30 American Trucker | 04:00 Pinks: All Out | 05:00 Off-Road Racing | 06:00 Off-Road Racing | 07:00 Off-Road Racing | 08:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 09:30 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 11:30 Horse Racing | 12:00 Motorcycle Racing | 13:00 Motorcycle Racing | 14:00 Horse Racing | 18:00 Motorcycle Racing | 19:00 Motorcycle Racing | 20:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 22:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 23:30 NHRA Drag Racing | 2024-08-18 00:30 NHRA in 30 | 01:00 Motorcycle Racing | 02:00 Motorcycle Racing | 03:00 Extreme E Off-Road Racing | 05:00 Motorcycle Racing | 06:00 Motorcycle Racing | 07:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 09:00 Off-Road Racing | 10:00 Off-Road Racing | 11:00 NHRA Drag Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frissons TV (FRISSONS) | 2024-08-16 11:50 Contes de la crypte | 12:20 Witchboard | 14:00 Présences sinistres | 15:25 Le Faiseur d'épouvantes | 17:00 La quatrième dimension | 17:25 88 Visages | 19:00 L'oeil de la bête | 20:30 Leviathan | 22:10 Le fantôme de Milburn | 2024-08-17 00:00 Le chat à neuf queues | 01:55 2001 Maniaques: La suite | 03:20 Démoniaque présence | 05:00 La famille Addams | 05:25 La famille Addams | 05:50 La famille Addams | 06:15 Au pays des géants | 07:05 Au pays des géants | 07:55 Le vampire a soif | 09:10 Exte | 11:00 Horreur Xpress | 11:55 Contes de la crypte | 12:25 Nightmare: Cauchemars à Daytona Beach | 13:55 La présence | 15:20 Radio Crochets | 17:00 Histoires fantastiques | 17:30 Histoires fantastiques | 18:00 Dr Who | 18:50 Effroi | 20:30 Pourchassé | 21:55 Le don | 23:48 Démons 2 | 2024-08-18 01:20 Frère de sang | 02:50 La forêt | 04:25 Contes de la crypte | 04:54 Hors d'ondes | 05:00 Les monstres | 05:25 Les monstres | 05:50 Les monstres | 06:15 Au pays des géants | 07:05 Au pays des géants | 07:55 L'ascenseur (Niveau 2) | 09:45 Le mystère de la maison Norman | 11:00 Sur la route de l'horreur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX HDTV (Canada) (FX HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Chicago Med | 15:00 Chicago Med | 16:00 Chicago Med | 17:00 Chicago Med | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 19:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 20:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 21:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 21:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 22:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 22:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 23:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 23:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 2024-08-17 00:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 00:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 01:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 01:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 02:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Chicago Med | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Chicago Med | 15:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 19:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 20:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 2024-08-18 00:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 00:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FXX HDTV Canada (FXXHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Parks and Recreation | 11:30 Parks and Recreation | 12:00 30 Rock | 12:30 30 Rock | 13:00 Parks and Recreation | 13:30 Parks and Recreation | 14:00 30 Rock | 14:30 Parks and Recreation | 15:00 30 Rock | 15:30 30 Rock | 16:00 Parks and Recreation | 16:30 Parks and Recreation | 17:00 30 Rock | 17:30 Parks and Recreation | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 19:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 20:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 2024-08-17 00:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 00:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Parks and Recreation | 11:30 Parks and Recreation | 12:00 30 Rock | 12:30 30 Rock | 13:00 Parks and Recreation | 13:30 Parks and Recreation | 14:00 30 Rock | 14:30 30 Rock | 15:00 Parks and Recreation | 15:30 Parks and Recreation | 16:00 30 Rock | 16:30 30 Rock | 17:00 30 Rock | 17:30 30 Rock | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 19:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 20:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 2024-08-18 00:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 00:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Parks and Recreation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game Show Network HDTV (EAST) (GMSHWHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Deal or No Deal | 12:00 Match Game | 12:30 Match Game | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Master Minds | 14:30 Split Second | 15:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 16:00 Chain Reaction | 16:30 Chain Reaction | 17:00 Beat The Bridge | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | 19:00 Press Your Luck | 20:00 Wheel of Fortune | 20:30 Wheel of Fortune | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Family Feud | 23:30 Family Feud | 2024-08-17 00:00 America Says | 00:30 America Says | 01:00 People Puzzler | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Behind the scenes with Blair | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 True Crime 2024 | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 America Says | 10:00 America Says | 10:30 America Says | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Common Knowledge | 12:30 Common Knowledge | 13:00 Split Second | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Cash Cab | 14:30 Cash Cab | 15:00 America Says | 15:30 America Says | 16:00 America Says | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | 19:00 Card Sharks | 20:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Family Feud | 23:30 Family Feud | 2024-08-18 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Pain Relief TV | 03:30 True Crime 2024 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 America Says | 10:00 America Says | 10:30 America Says | 11:00 25 Words or Less | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GameTV (GTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Jeopardy! | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Tic Tac Dough | 12:30 To Tell the Truth | 13:00 Break the Bank | 13:30 Match Game | 14:00 Match Game | 14:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 15:00 Hollywood Squares | 15:30 Hollywood Squares | 16:00 Let's Make a Deal | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | 19:00 Pictionary | 19:30 Jeopardy! | 20:00 Truth | 22:45 A Family Man | 2024-08-17 01:00 Truth | 04:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | 05:00 Bumper Stumpers | 05:30 Bumper Stumpers | 06:00 Inside the Box | 06:30 Inside the Box | 07:00 Family Feud Canada | 07:30 Family Feud Canada | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Talkabout | 09:30 Talkabout | 10:00 Bumper Stumpers | 10:30 Bumper Stumpers | 11:00 Family Feud Canada | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 $100,000 Pyramid | 12:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 13:00 $100,000 Pyramid | 13:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 14:00 $100,000 Pyramid | 14:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 15:00 $100,000 Pyramid | 15:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 16:00 The Top Ten Revealed | 16:30 The Top Ten Revealed | 17:00 Family Feud Canada | 17:30 Family Feud Canada | 18:00 Next Level Chef | 19:00 The Chase | 20:00 The Place Beyond the Pines | 23:00 The Assignment | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Place Beyond the Pines | 04:30 Family Feud Canada | 05:00 Bumper Stumpers | 05:30 Bumper Stumpers | 06:00 Inside the Box | 06:30 Inside the Box | 07:00 Family Feud Canada | 07:30 Family Feud Canada | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Talkabout | 09:30 Talkabout | 10:00 Bumper Stumpers | 10:30 Bumper Stumpers | 11:00 Family Feud Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global BC HDTV (CHANHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Morning Show | 12:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 13:00 Leave It to Bryan | 13:30 Leave It to Bryan | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Talk | 17:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 18:00 The Young and the Restless | 19:00 Global News at 5 | 19:30 Global National | 19:59 Global News Hour | 21:00 Border Security | 21:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:00 The Goldbergs | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 Private Eyes | 2024-08-17 00:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 00:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 01:00 Global News at 11 | 02:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 03:07 After Midnight | 04:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 04:37 The Goldbergs | 05:07 Global National | 05:37 Tamron Hall | 06:37 Off-Air | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 Cornerstone | 08:00 Cornerstone | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 Global News Morning | 12:00 Fish'n Canada | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Big Food Bucket List | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Disability Law Show | 15:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 17:30 Rock Solid Builds | 18:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 19:30 Global National | 19:59 Global News Hour | 21:00 Border Security | 21:30 Border Security | 22:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 2024-08-18 00:00 Robyn Hood | 01:00 Global News at 11 | 01:29 Saturday Night Live | 03:02 Masters of Flip | 04:02 Global National | 04:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:32 Cornerstone | 06:02 Cornerstone | 06:32 Off-Air | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 Global News Morning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary (CICT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 19:30 Global News Hour | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 The Goldbergs | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 Private Eyes | 2024-08-17 00:00 Global News at 11 | 01:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:37 After Midnight | 03:37 Global National | 04:07 Tamron Hall | 05:07 Carnival Eats | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Big Rig Warriors | 07:30 Backyard Builds | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Fish'n Canada | 11:30 Instill the Catch | 12:00 Big Food Bucket List | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Disability Law Show | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 Border Security | 20:30 Border Security | 21:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 23:00 Robyn Hood | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary HDTV (GLOBHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 19:30 Global News Hour | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 The Goldbergs | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 Private Eyes | 2024-08-17 00:00 Global News at 11 | 01:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:37 After Midnight | 03:37 Global National | 04:07 Tamron Hall | 05:07 Carnival Eats | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Big Rig Warriors | 07:30 Backyard Builds | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Fish'n Canada | 11:30 Instill the Catch | 12:00 Big Food Bucket List | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Disability Law Show | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 Border Security | 20:30 Border Security | 21:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 23:00 Robyn Hood | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Edmonton (CITV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 The Goldbergs | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 Private Eyes | 2024-08-17 00:00 Global News at 11 | 01:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:37 After Midnight | 03:37 Global National | 04:07 Tamron Hall | 05:07 Carnival Eats | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Big Rig Warriors | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Fish'n Canada | 11:30 Instill the Catch | 12:00 Big Food Bucket List | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Disability Law Show | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 Border Security | 20:30 Border Security | 21:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 23:00 Robyn Hood | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Lethbridge (CISA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 Global News Hour | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 The Goldbergs | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 Private Eyes | 2024-08-17 00:00 Global News at 11 | 01:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:37 After Midnight | 03:37 Global National | 04:07 Tamron Hall | 05:07 Carnival Eats | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Big Rig Warriors | 07:30 Backyard Builds | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Fish'n Canada | 11:30 Instill the Catch | 12:00 Big Food Bucket List | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Disability Law Show | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 20:00 Border Security | 20:30 Border Security | 21:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 23:00 Robyn Hood | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Manitoba (CKND) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Leave It to Bryan | 11:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:00 Backyard Builds | 12:30 Save My Reno | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:00 Carnival Eats | 16:30 The Young and the Restless | 17:30 Global National | 17:59 Global News at 6 | 18:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 Global News at 10 | 23:00 The Goldbergs | 23:30 Global National | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 01:02 After Midnight | 02:02 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Tamron Hall | 03:32 Departure | 04:32 Off-Air | 05:00 Cornerstone | 05:30 Cornerstone | 06:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Fish'n Canada | 08:30 History Erased | 09:30 Fish TV | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 11:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 12:00 Save My Reno | 12:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 13:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 15:30 Rock Solid Builds | 16:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 17:30 Global National | 17:59 Global News at 6 | 18:30 Global National | 19:00 Border Security | 19:30 Border Security | 20:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 22:00 Global News at 10 | 22:30 Robyn Hood | 23:30 Backyard Builds | 2024-08-18 00:00 Saturday Night Live | 01:33 Masters of Flip | 02:33 Global National | 03:02 Cornerstone | 03:32 Cornerstone | 04:02 Cornerstone | 04:32 Off-Air | 05:00 Cornerstone | 05:30 Cornerstone | 06:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 07:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 08:00 Global News at 10 | 08:30 Disaster DIY | 09:00 Tribal Trails | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Joel Osteen | 10:30 Save My Reno | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Maritimes (CIHF) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Carnival Eats | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Young and the Restless | 15:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:00 Global News at 6 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 The Goldbergs | 17:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 18:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:35 Global National | 22:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 23:37 After Midnight | 2024-08-17 00:37 Tamron Hall | 01:37 Departure | 02:37 Off-Air | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Global News at 11 | 04:30 Holmes Makes It Right | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Instill the Catch | 06:30 Fish'n Canada | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Big Food Bucket List | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Save My Reno | 10:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 13:30 Rock Solid Builds | 14:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 15:30 Carnival Eats | 16:00 Global News at 6 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Border Security | 17:30 Border Security | 18:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 20:00 Robyn Hood | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:30 Global National | 22:00 Backyard Builds | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Infomercial | 01:32 Infomercial | 02:02 Infomercial | 02:32 Off-Air | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Global News at 11 | 04:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Disaster DIY | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Joel Osteen | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Save My Reno | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Okanagan (CHBC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Morning Show | 12:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 13:00 Leave It to Bryan | 13:30 Leave It to Bryan | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Talk | 17:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 18:00 The Young and the Restless | 19:00 CHBC News @ 5 | 20:00 Global National | 20:30 CHBC News @ 6:30 | 21:00 Border Security | 21:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:00 The Goldbergs | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 Private Eyes | 2024-08-17 00:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 00:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 01:00 Global News at 11 | 01:35 Global National | 02:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 03:07 After Midnight | 04:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 04:37 Tamron Hall | 05:37 Departure | 06:37 Off-Air | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 Cornerstone | 08:00 Cornerstone | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 Global News Morning | 12:00 Fish'n Canada | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Big Food Bucket List | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Disability Law Show | 15:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 17:30 Rock Solid Builds | 18:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 19:30 CHBC News @ 5:30 | 19:59 Global National | 20:30 CHBC News @ 6:30 | 21:00 Border Security | 21:30 Border Security | 22:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 2024-08-18 00:00 Robyn Hood | 01:00 CHBC News @ 11 | 01:29 Saturday Night Live | 03:02 Masters of Flip | 04:02 Global National | 04:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:32 Cornerstone | 06:02 Cornerstone | 06:32 Off-Air | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 Global News Morning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Ontario CIII HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 Global News at 5.30 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:35 Global National | 23:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 2024-08-17 00:07 After Midnight | 01:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:37 Tamron Hall | 02:37 Departure | 03:37 Off-Air | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Big Rig Warriors | 07:00 Fish'n Canada | 07:30 Instill the Catch | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Fish TV | 09:00 Employment Law Show | 09:30 History Erased | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disability Law Show | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 14:30 Rock Solid Builds | 15:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | 19:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 21:00 Robyn Hood | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Infomercial | 03:02 Infomercial | 03:32 Off-Air | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 06:00 Fire Masters | 07:00 Disaster DIY | 07:30 Disability Law Show | 08:00 Employment Law Show | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Joel Osteen | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Disaster DIY | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Quebec HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 Global News at 5.30 | 17:00 Global National | 17:29 Global News at 6:30 | 18:00 The Goldbergs | 18:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:35 Global National | 23:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 2024-08-17 00:07 After Midnight | 01:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:37 Tamron Hall | 02:37 Departure | 03:37 Off-Air | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Global News at 5.30 | 05:30 Global News at 6:30 | 06:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 07:00 Fish'n Canada | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Backyard Builds | 08:30 History Erased | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Food Bucket List | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Save My Reno | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 14:30 Rock Solid Builds | 15:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:30 Carnival Eats | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | 19:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 21:00 Robyn Hood | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Cornerstone | 03:02 Cornerstone | 03:32 Off-Air | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Global News at 6 | 05:30 Global News at 11 | 06:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 07:00 Fire Masters | 08:00 Disaster DIY | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Joel Osteen | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Regina (CFRE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 13:00 Carnival Eats | 13:30 Save My Reno | 14:00 The Talk | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 18:00 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 The Goldbergs | 21:00 Private Eyes | 22:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 23:00 Global News at 10 | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Goldbergs | 00:30 Global National | 01:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:02 After Midnight | 03:02 ET Entertainment Tonight | 03:32 Tamron Hall | 04:32 Departure | 05:32 Off-Air | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 Cornerstone | 07:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 08:00 Big Food Bucket List | 08:30 Instill the Catch | 09:00 Fish'n Canada | 09:30 History Erased | 10:30 Fish TV | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Backyard Builds | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Save My Reno | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 Global National | 20:00 Border Security | 20:30 Border Security | 21:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 23:00 Global News at 10 | 23:30 Robyn Hood | 2024-08-18 00:30 Backyard Builds | 00:59 Saturday Night Live | 02:32 Masters of Flip | 03:32 Global National | 04:02 Cornerstone | 04:32 Cornerstone | 05:02 Cornerstone | 05:32 Off-Air | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 Cornerstone | 07:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 08:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 09:00 Global News at 10 | 09:30 Fire Masters | 10:30 Church of the Rock | 11:00 Joel Osteen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saint John (CHNB) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Masters of Flip | 12:00 The Talk | 13:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 13:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:00 Carnival Eats | 14:30 The Young and the Restless | 15:30 Global News at 5.30 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 17:30 The Goldbergs | 18:00 The Goldbergs | 18:30 The Goldbergs | 19:00 Private Eyes | 20:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 20:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:35 Global National | 22:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 23:07 After Midnight | 2024-08-17 00:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 00:37 Tamron Hall | 01:37 Departure | 02:37 Off-Air | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Big Rig Warriors | 06:00 Fish'n Canada | 06:30 Instill the Catch | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Fish TV | 08:00 Employment Law Show | 08:30 History Erased | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Disability Law Show | 10:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 13:30 Rock Solid Builds | 14:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 15:30 Global National | 16:00 Global News at 6 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Border Security | 17:30 Border Security | 18:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 20:00 Robyn Hood | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:29 Saturday Night Live | 23:02 Masters of Flip | 2024-08-18 00:02 Global National | 00:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:32 Infomercial | 02:02 Infomercial | 02:32 Off-Air | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 05:00 Fire Masters | 06:00 Disaster DIY | 06:30 Disability Law Show | 07:00 Employment Law Show | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Joel Osteen | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Big Rig Warriors | 09:30 Disaster DIY | 10:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 11:00 Rust Valley Restorers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saskatoon (CFSK) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 13:00 Carnival Eats | 13:30 Save My Reno | 14:00 The Talk | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 18:00 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 The Goldbergs | 21:00 Private Eyes | 22:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 23:00 Global News at 10 | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Goldbergs | 00:30 Global National | 01:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:02 After Midnight | 03:02 ET Entertainment Tonight | 03:32 Tamron Hall | 04:32 Departure | 05:32 Off-Air | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 Cornerstone | 07:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 08:00 Big Food Bucket List | 08:30 Instill the Catch | 09:00 Fish'n Canada | 09:30 History Erased | 10:30 Fish TV | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Backyard Builds | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Save My Reno | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 Global National | 20:00 Border Security | 20:30 Border Security | 21:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 23:00 Global News at 10 | 23:30 Robyn Hood | 2024-08-18 00:30 Backyard Builds | 00:59 Saturday Night Live | 02:32 Masters of Flip | 03:32 Global National | 04:02 Cornerstone | 04:32 Cornerstone | 05:02 Cornerstone | 05:32 Off-Air | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 Cornerstone | 07:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 08:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 09:00 Global News at 10 | 09:30 Fire Masters | 10:30 Church of the Rock | 11:00 Joel Osteen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Thunder Bay HDTV (CHFD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 16:55 Around Town | 17:00 Go Nitro! | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 21:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 22:00 TBT News: PM | 22:30 Around Town | 22:35 Global National | 23:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 2024-08-17 00:07 After Midnight | 01:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:37 Tamron Hall | 02:37 Departure | 03:37 Off-Air | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 TBT News: Word for Word | 05:30 TBT News: PM | 05:55 Around Town | 06:00 Northwest Newsweek | 06:30 Big Rig Warriors | 07:00 Fish'n Canada | 07:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 08:00 TBT News: Word for Word | 08:30 Fish TV | 09:00 Northwest Newsweek | 09:30 History Erased | 10:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 11:00 Northwest Newsweek | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 14:30 Rock Solid Builds | 15:30 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | 19:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 21:00 Robyn Hood | 22:00 Sports Week in Review | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Cornerstone | 03:02 Cornerstone | 03:32 Off-Air | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 05:30 Sports Week in Review | 06:00 Fire Masters | 07:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 07:30 Sports Week in Review | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Spirit Alive | 09:00 Northwest Newsweek | 09:30 Sports Week in Review | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Disaster DIY | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Pinoy TV (East) (GMA) | 2024-08-16 11:30 I-Witness | 12:15 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | 13:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 14:00 It's Showtime | 16:30 Saksi | 17:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 17:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 18:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 18:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 19:40 24 Oras | 21:00 Pulang Araw | 21:40 Widows' War | 22:15 Regal Studio Presents | 22:50 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 23:20 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 23:50 Voltes V: Legacy | 2024-08-17 00:20 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 00:45 Family Feud Philippines | 01:15 It's Showtime | 03:45 Resibo | 04:15 Pulang Araw | 05:00 Widows' War | 05:40 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 06:20 Pinoy Crime Stories | 07:00 Resibo | 07:30 24 Oras | 08:15 Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho | 09:45 Pulang Araw | 12:30 My Mother, My Story | 13:20 Wish Ko Lang | 14:00 It's Showtime | 16:30 Resibo | 17:00 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 17:35 Regal Studio Presents | 18:15 Born to be Wild | 18:45 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | 19:15 I-Witness | 20:00 24 Oras | 20:40 Wish Ko Lang | 21:10 Tadhana | 21:40 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 22:20 Bblgang | 23:00 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 23:30 Magpakailanman | 2024-08-18 00:30 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 01:15 All-Out Sundays | 02:45 Magpakailanman | 03:45 Bblgang | 04:30 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 05:15 Pinoy Crime Stories | 05:50 Reporter's Notebook | 06:25 Born to be Wild | 07:00 Family TV Mass | 08:00 24 Oras | 08:45 Global Pinoy Unlimited | 09:00 Resibo | 09:30 Widows' War | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GSN (Canada) (GSN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Deal or No Deal | 12:00 Match Game | 12:30 Match Game | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Master Minds | 14:30 Split Second | 15:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 16:00 Chain Reaction | 16:30 Chain Reaction | 17:00 Beat The Bridge | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | 19:00 Press Your Luck | 20:00 Wheel of Fortune | 20:30 Wheel of Fortune | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Family Feud | 23:30 Family Feud | 2024-08-17 00:00 America Says | 00:30 America Says | 01:00 People Puzzler | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Behind the scenes with Blair | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 True Crime 2024 | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 America Says | 10:00 America Says | 10:30 America Says | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Common Knowledge | 12:30 Common Knowledge | 13:00 Split Second | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Cash Cab | 14:30 Cash Cab | 15:00 America Says | 15:30 America Says | 16:00 America Says | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | 19:00 Card Sharks | 20:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Family Feud | 23:30 Family Feud | 2024-08-18 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Pain Relief TV | 03:30 True Crime 2024 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 America Says | 10:00 America Says | 10:30 America Says | 11:00 25 Words or Less | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 1 HD (HBO1) | 2024-08-16 11:10 And Still I Sing | 12:45 Lindsey Vonn: The Final Season | 14:20 State of Play | 15:10 State of Play | 16:15 State of Play | 17:10 Happening: A Clean Energy Revolution | 18:25 The Mystery of D.B. Cooper | 20:00 The Last of Us | 21:00 The Last of Us | 22:00 Scenes from a Marriage | 23:00 Scenes from a Marriage | 2024-08-17 00:05 The Ark of Mr. Chow | 01:40 Falcon Lake | 03:25 And Still I Sing | 05:00 Totem | 06:35 Chance of a Lifetime | 08:10 Coma | 09:55 Habla Now | 11:00 Undercover Grandpa | 12:40 Time Bomb Y2K | 14:05 Selena + Chef | 14:35 Selena + Chef | 15:05 Selena + Chef | 15:35 Selena + Chef | 16:05 Let Them All Talk | 18:05 The Bee Gees: How Can You Mend a Broken Heart | 20:00 TBD | 20:55 The Staircase | 22:00 The Staircase | 23:10 Hemingway & Gellhorn | 2024-08-18 01:50 Buzz | 03:25 Soft | 05:00 A Dog Year | 06:25 My Mother's Men | 08:35 North of Normal | 10:10 Everyday People | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 2 HD (HBO2) | 2024-08-16 12:10 Tapia | 13:10 And Still I Sing | 14:45 Lindsey Vonn: The Final Season | 16:20 State of Play | 17:10 State of Play | 18:15 State of Play | 19:10 Happening: A Clean Energy Revolution | 20:25 The Mystery of D.B. Cooper | 22:00 The Last of Us | 23:00 The Last of Us | 2024-08-17 00:00 Scenes from a Marriage | 01:00 Scenes from a Marriage | 02:05 The Ark of Mr. Chow | 03:40 Falcon Lake | 05:25 And Still I Sing | 07:00 Totem | 08:35 Chance of a Lifetime | 10:10 Coma | 11:55 Habla Now | 13:00 Undercover Grandpa | 14:40 Time Bomb Y2K | 16:05 Selena + Chef | 16:35 Selena + Chef | 17:05 Selena + Chef | 17:35 Selena + Chef | 18:05 Let Them All Talk | 20:05 The Bee Gees: How Can You Mend a Broken Heart | 22:00 TBD | 22:55 The Staircase | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Staircase | 01:10 Hemingway & Gellhorn | 03:50 Buzz | 05:25 Soft | 07:00 A Dog Year | 08:25 My Mother's Men | 10:35 North of Normal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HiSToRiA HDTV (HISHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 12:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 13:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 14:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 15:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 16:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 17:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 18:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 19:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 20:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 21:00 Merveilles modernes : alimentation | 22:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 23:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 2024-08-17 00:00 De l'acier et du feu | 01:00 De l'acier et du feu | 02:00 De l'acier et du feu | 03:00 Les vices qui ont forgé le monde | 05:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 06:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 07:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 08:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 09:00 Merveilles modernes : alimentation | 10:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 11:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 12:00 De l'acier et du feu | 13:00 De l'acier et du feu | 14:00 De l'acier et du feu | 15:00 Les vices qui ont forgé le monde | 17:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 18:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 19:00 Les grands mystères de l'histoire | 20:00 Les grands cambriolages avec Pierce Brosnan | 21:00 Inexplicable | 22:00 Nos ancêtres les extraterrestres | 23:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 2024-08-18 00:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 01:00 Transmission impossible | 01:30 Transmission impossible | 02:00 Transmission impossible | 02:30 Transmission impossible | 03:00 Avgeek | 03:30 Avgeek | 04:00 Nomades à moto | 05:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 06:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 07:00 Les grands mystères de l'histoire | 08:00 Les grands cambriolages avec Pierce Brosnan | 09:00 Inexplicable | 10:00 Nos ancêtres les extraterrestres | 11:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History Television HDTV (East) (HISHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 M*A*S*H | 11:30 M*A*S*H | 12:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 14:00 Backroad Truckers | 15:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 16:00 M*A*S*H | 16:30 M*A*S*H | 17:00 S.W.A.T. | 18:00 The Proof Is Out There | 19:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 20:00 Ancient Aliens | 21:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 22:00 The Proof Is Out There | 23:00 Ancient Aliens | 2024-08-17 00:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 01:00 The UnXplained | 02:00 The Proof Is Out There | 03:00 S.W.A.T. | 04:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 07:00 Lost Car Rescue | 08:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 09:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 10:00 Lost Car Rescue | 11:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 12:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 14:00 S.W.A.T. | 15:00 S.W.A.T. | 16:00 S.W.A.T. | 17:00 S.W.A.T. | 18:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 19:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 20:00 S.W.A.T. | 21:00 S.W.A.T. | 22:00 S.W.A.T. | 23:00 S.W.A.T. | 2024-08-18 00:00 S.W.A.T. | 01:00 S.W.A.T. | 02:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 03:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 04:00 Pawn Stars | 05:00 Ice Pilots | 06:00 Ice Pilots | 07:00 Big Timber | 08:00 Big Timber | 09:00 Big Timber | 10:00 Backroad Truckers | 11:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History2 Canada (H2) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 12:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 13:00 When Big Things Go Wrong | 14:00 More Power | 14:30 More Power | 15:00 Secret Restoration | 16:00 The Curse of Oak Island | 17:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 18:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 19:00 When Big Things Go Wrong | 20:00 More Power | 20:30 More Power | 21:00 Secret Restoration | 22:00 When Big Things Go Wrong | 23:00 More Power | 23:30 More Power | 2024-08-17 00:00 Secret Restoration | 01:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 02:00 The Curse of Oak Island | 03:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 04:00 The Curse of Oak Island | 05:00 History Erased | 06:00 Museum Secrets | 07:00 William Shatner's Weird or What? | 08:00 History Erased | 09:00 Museum Secrets | 10:00 William Shatner's Weird or What? | 11:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 12:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 13:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 14:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 15:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 16:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 17:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 18:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 19:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 20:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 21:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 22:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 23:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 2024-08-18 00:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 01:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 02:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 03:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 04:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 05:00 Blk: An Origin Story | 06:00 Canadian Pickers | 07:00 Canadian Pickers | 08:00 Blk: An Origin Story | 09:00 Canadian Pickers | 10:00 Canadian Pickers | 11:00 Colosseum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN HDTV (HLNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Blood Relatives | 12:00 Blood Relatives | 13:00 Blood Relatives | 14:00 Blood Relatives | 15:00 Blood Relatives | 16:00 Blood Relatives | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Forensic Files | 22:30 Forensic Files | 23:00 Forensic Files | 23:30 Forensic Files | 2024-08-17 00:00 Forensic Files | 00:30 Forensic Files | 01:00 Forensic Files | 01:30 Forensic Files | 02:00 Forensic Files | 02:30 Forensic Files | 03:00 Forensic Files | 03:30 Forensic Files | 04:00 Forensic Files | 04:30 Forensic Files | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 08:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 09:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 10:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 11:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 12:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 13:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 14:00 Forensic Files | 14:30 Forensic Files | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Forensic Files | 22:30 Forensic Files | 23:00 Forensic Files | 23:30 Forensic Files | 2024-08-18 00:00 Forensic Files | 00:30 Forensic Files | 01:00 Forensic Files | 01:30 Forensic Files | 02:00 Forensic Files | 02:30 Forensic Files | 03:00 Forensic Files | 03:30 Forensic Files | 04:00 Forensic Files | 04:30 Forensic Files | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 08:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 09:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 10:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 11:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (00HSD) | 2024-08-16 11:15 The Steps | 13:00 The Movie Man | 14:35 Admission | 16:25 Mr. Holmes | 18:15 Fast Color | 20:00 Edge of Tomorrow | 21:55 Knowing | 2024-08-17 00:00 Heist | 01:55 Edge of Tomorrow | 03:50 Fidelity | 05:30 Secret Nazi Bases | 06:20 Early Man | 07:55 Heist | 09:50 Knowing | 11:55 Pollock | 14:05 Heist | 16:00 Knowing | 18:05 Edge of Tomorrow | 20:00 Driveways | 21:25 Get Out | 23:10 Paddington | 2024-08-18 00:50 Driveways | 02:15 Get Out | 04:05 Dear Viola | 05:35 The Movie Man | 07:10 Paddington | 08:50 Into the Wild | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (HS00) | 2024-08-16 11:15 The Steps | 13:00 The Movie Man | 14:35 Admission | 16:25 Mr. Holmes | 18:15 Fast Color | 20:00 Edge of Tomorrow | 21:55 Knowing | 2024-08-17 00:00 Heist | 01:55 Edge of Tomorrow | 03:50 Fidelity | 05:30 Secret Nazi Bases | 06:20 Early Man | 07:55 Heist | 09:50 Knowing | 11:55 Pollock | 14:05 Heist | 16:00 Knowing | 18:05 Edge of Tomorrow | 20:00 Driveways | 21:25 Get Out | 23:10 Paddington | 2024-08-18 00:50 Driveways | 02:15 Get Out | 04:05 Dear Viola | 05:35 The Movie Man | 07:10 Paddington | 08:50 Into the Wild | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s (70HSD) | 2024-08-16 11:40 Citizens Band | 13:20 Specimen | 14:50 Car Wash | 16:30 Sheila Levine Is Dead and Living in New York | 18:25 For Pete's Sake | 20:00 The Front Page | 21:50 Avanti | 2024-08-17 00:20 The Seven Year Itch | 02:10 The Front Page | 04:00 Secret Nazi Bases | 04:50 Avanti | 07:20 The Seven Year Itch | 09:10 The Bridge on the River Kwai | 11:55 On the Waterfront | 13:50 The Front Page | 15:40 Avanti | 18:10 The Seven Year Itch | 20:00 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 21:50 The Ladykillers | 23:25 The Swimmer | 2024-08-18 01:05 Hardcore | 02:55 Death Wish | 04:30 The Railrodder | 05:00 Mary, Queen of Scots | 07:10 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 09:00 A Year In Film | 09:30 The Ladykillers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s HDTV (HS70) | 2024-08-16 11:40 Citizens Band | 13:20 Specimen | 14:50 Car Wash | 16:30 Sheila Levine Is Dead and Living in New York | 18:25 For Pete's Sake | 20:00 The Front Page | 21:50 Avanti | 2024-08-17 00:20 The Seven Year Itch | 02:10 The Front Page | 04:00 Secret Nazi Bases | 04:50 Avanti | 07:20 The Seven Year Itch | 09:10 The Bridge on the River Kwai | 11:55 On the Waterfront | 13:50 The Front Page | 15:40 Avanti | 18:10 The Seven Year Itch | 20:00 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 21:50 The Ladykillers | 23:25 The Swimmer | 2024-08-18 01:05 Hardcore | 02:55 Death Wish | 04:30 The Railrodder | 05:00 Mary, Queen of Scots | 07:10 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 09:00 A Year In Film | 09:30 The Ladykillers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 80s (HS80) | 2024-08-16 12:10 Magic Shadows Elwy Yost: A Life in Movies | 13:15 Across the Line | 14:45 On Golden Pond | 16:35 Cocktail | 18:25 The Outsiders | 20:00 Risky Business | 21:45 Streets of Fire | 23:25 River's Edge | 2024-08-17 01:10 Risky Business | 02:55 River's Edge | 04:40 Afflicted | 06:10 Magic Shadows Elwy Yost: A Life in Movies | 07:15 Streets of Fire | 08:55 Peggy Sue Got Married | 10:40 The Goonies | 12:40 On Golden Pond | 14:30 Streets of Fire | 16:10 Peggy Sue Got Married | 18:00 The Goonies | 20:00 My Beautiful Laundrette | 21:40 The Grey Fox | 23:15 Comfort and Joy | 2024-08-18 01:05 My Beautiful Laundrette | 02:45 The Goonies | 04:40 Paving the Way: The Crack of Dawn Story | 05:55 Afflicted | 07:25 The Grey Fox | 09:00 Comfort and Joy | 10:50 Steel Magnolias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 90s (HS90) | 2024-08-16 12:25 Good Neighbours | 14:10 For Love of the Game | 16:30 The Craft | 18:15 Dark City | 20:00 The Wedding Singer | 21:40 Runaway Bride | 23:40 Four Weddings and a Funeral | 2024-08-17 01:40 Dark City | 03:25 Child's Play 2 | 04:55 The Cuban | 06:50 The Wedding Singer | 08:30 Runaway Bride | 10:30 Four Weddings and a Funeral | 12:30 Muriel's Wedding | 14:20 The Wedding Singer | 16:00 Runaway Bride | 18:00 Four Weddings and a Funeral | 20:00 Dazed and Confused | 21:45 Unforgiven | 2024-08-18 00:00 In the Name of the Father | 02:15 King of New York | 04:05 The Kindness of Strangers | 06:05 15 to Life: Kenneth's Story | 07:30 Dazed and Confused | 09:15 Unforgiven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden Television Canada HDTV (HGTVD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 House Hunters International | 11:30 House Hunters International | 12:00 House Hunters International | 12:30 House Hunters International | 13:00 House Hunters International | 13:30 House Hunters International | 14:00 House Hunters International | 14:30 House Hunters International | 15:00 House Hunters International | 15:30 House Hunters International | 16:00 House Hunters International | 16:30 House Hunters International | 17:00 House Hunters International | 17:30 House Hunters International | 18:00 House Hunters International | 18:30 House Hunters International | 19:00 House Hunters International | 19:30 House Hunters International | 20:00 House Hunters International | 20:30 House Hunters International | 21:00 House Hunters International | 21:30 House Hunters International | 22:00 House Hunters International | 22:30 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters International | 23:30 House Hunters International | 2024-08-17 00:00 House Hunters International | 00:30 House Hunters International | 01:00 House Hunters International | 01:30 House Hunters International | 02:00 House Hunters International | 02:30 House Hunters International | 03:00 House Hunters International | 03:30 House Hunters International | 04:00 House Hunters International | 04:30 House Hunters International | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Backyard Builds | 06:00 Backyard Builds | 06:30 Backyard Builds | 07:00 Backyard Builds | 07:30 Backyard Builds | 08:00 Backyard Builds | 08:30 Backyard Builds | 09:00 Backyard Builds | 09:30 Backyard Builds | 10:00 Backyard Builds | 10:30 Backyard Builds | 11:00 Home Town | 12:00 Home Town | 13:00 Home Town | 14:00 Home Town | 15:00 Home Town | 16:00 Home Town | 17:00 Home Town | 18:00 Home Town | 19:00 Home Town | 20:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 21:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 22:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 23:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 2024-08-18 00:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 01:00 Home Town | 02:00 Home Town | 03:00 Home Town | 04:00 Home Town | 05:00 Disaster Decks | 05:30 Disaster Decks | 06:00 Disaster Decks | 06:30 Disaster Decks | 07:00 Disaster Decks | 07:30 Disaster Decks | 08:00 Disaster Decks | 08:30 Disaster Decks | 09:00 Disaster Decks | 09:30 Disaster Decks | 10:00 Disaster Decks | 10:30 Disaster Decks | 11:00 Celebrity IOU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv Canada (HPItvC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Horse Racing from Woodbine | 12:05 Woodbine Racing Live | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 18:00 Woodbine Racing Live | 18:10 Harness Racing from Woodbine | 21:00 Horse Racing from SIS | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-17 09:30 Horse Racing from Woodbine | 11:00 Horse Racing from Woodbine | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 18:00 Woodbine Racing Live | 18:10 Harness Racing from Woodbine | 21:00 Horse Racing from SIS | 22:00 Woodbine Racing Live | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-18 09:30 Horse Racing from Woodbine | 10:00 Woodbine Racing Live | 11:00 Horse Racing from Woodbine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv International (HPItvI) | 2024-08-16 12:10 Horse Racing from Saratoga | 13:00 Horse Racing from Monmouth Park | 17:00 Horse Racing From Del Mar | 21:00 Horse Racing from Australia | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-17 07:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot, Great Britain and Ireland | 11:35 Horse Racing from Saratoga | 16:00 Horse Racing From Del Mar | 18:00 Harness Racing from Yonkers | 21:00 Horse Racing from Australia | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-18 07:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot, Great Britain and Ireland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv West (HPItvW) | 2024-08-16 11:55 Horse Racing from Gulfstream | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 17:50 Horse Racing from France | 18:00 Harness Racing from Grand River | 19:15 Horse Racing From Century Mile | 21:00 Horse Racing from Hastings | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-17 11:55 Horse Racing from Gulfstream | 16:30 Horse Racing from Hastings | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 17:50 Horse Racing from France | 18:00 Horse Racing from Hastings | 18:15 Harness Racing from Georgian Downs | 23:00 Race Card | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI ARTV HDTV (ICIARTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sous un ciel variable | 12:00 Sous un ciel variable | 13:00 La grande veillée | 14:00 Racines, diaspora et guerre | 15:00 Hercule Poirot | 16:00 Sous un ciel variable | 17:00 Sous un ciel variable | 18:00 Mr. Bean | 18:30 Mr. Bean | 19:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 20:00 Louis de funes, le comique eternel | 21:00 Louise richer : fidèle en humour | 22:00 Sous un autre jour | 2024-08-17 00:30 La folie des grandeurs | 02:30 Cinéma d'ici | 03:00 Belles histoires des pays d'en haut | 04:00 Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut | 05:00 Tout simplement country | 06:00 La grande veillée | 07:00 L'espace d'une vie | 08:00 L'espace d'une vie | 09:00 L'espace d'une vie | 10:00 L'espace d'une vie | 11:00 L'épouse | 13:00 Jouliks | 15:00 Hercule Poirot | 16:00 Le temps d'une histoire | 17:30 Kaamelott | 17:34 Kaamelott | 17:38 Kaamelott | 17:41 Kaamelott | 17:45 Kaamelott | 17:49 Kaamelott | 17:53 Kaamelott | 17:56 Kaamelott | 18:00 Tout simplement country | 19:00 La grande veillée | 20:00 Appelle-moi par ton nom | 22:35 Le distrait | 2024-08-18 00:20 Le Club Vinland | 02:30 Kaamelott | 02:34 Kaamelott | 02:38 Kaamelott | 02:41 Kaamelott | 02:45 Kaamelott | 02:49 Kaamelott | 02:53 Kaamelott | 02:56 Kaamelott | 03:00 Belles histoires des pays d'en haut | 04:00 Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut | 05:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 06:00 Hercule Poirot | 07:00 Hercule Poirot | 08:00 Hercule Poirot | 09:00 Hercule Poirot | 10:00 Hercule Poirot | 11:00 L'espace d'une vie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Explora HDTV (ICIEXPHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 11:30 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 12:00 Takaya, le loup solitaire | 13:00 Un espoir pour la nature | 14:00 La semaine verte | 15:00 Découverte | 16:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 17:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 18:00 Planète techno | 18:30 Le gros laboratoire | 19:00 2080 - nos futurs | 20:00 Un espoir pour la nature | 21:00 Les secrets des superaînés | 22:00 La loi de la survie | 23:00 La Vie Secrète Des Pharaons | 2024-08-17 00:00 Déclics | 00:30 Points de repères | 01:00 Reconstruire l'histoire | 02:00 Découverte | 03:00 Des villes à hauteur d'hommes | 04:00 Les ravitailleurs du grand nord | 05:00 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 05:30 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 06:00 Le gros laboratoire | 06:30 Planète techno | 07:00 Les grizzlys du yukon | 08:00 Le glouton, féroce prédateur du Nord | 09:00 La loi de la survie | 10:00 Qu'est-ce qui se passe quand ? | 10:30 Comment ça marche ? | 11:00 Des usines XXL | 12:00 De fumée et d'acier: les secrets du monde moderne | 13:00 2080 - nos futurs | 14:00 Planète techno | 14:30 Le gros laboratoire | 15:00 Bébés sauvages | 16:00 Un espoir pour la nature | 17:00 Constructions : mode d'emploi | 17:30 Constructions : mode d'emploi | 18:00 Les grizzlys du yukon | 19:00 La semaine verte | 20:00 Terres de glace | 21:49 Carbone | 22:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 23:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 2024-08-18 00:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 01:00 2080 - nos futurs | 02:00 Les secrets des superaînés | 03:00 Les poilus | 03:30 Les poilus | 04:00 Les ravitailleurs du grand nord | 05:00 Takaya, le loup solitaire | 06:00 Le refuge de l'espoir | 07:00 La vie secrète des animaux | 07:30 La vie secrète des animaux | 08:00 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 08:30 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 09:00 Terres de glace | 10:49 Carbone | 11:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Reseau de lInformation HDTV (ICIRDIHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 11:30 La période de questions | 12:30 L'info maintenant | 15:29 Le Journal de France 2 | 15:57 En direct sur l'info | 16:31 En direct sur l'info | 16:59 Le Téléjournal | 17:30 Zone économie | 18:00 Le national | 18:31 Le national | 19:00 Maisons et hôtels de légende | 20:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:00 Le national | 22:31 Le national | 23:00 Le national | 23:31 Le national | 2024-08-17 00:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 01:00 Le national | 01:30 Zone économie | 02:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 03:00 Le national | 03:31 Le national | 04:00 Le national | 04:30 Le national | 05:00 D'abord l'info | 09:00 L'info maintenant | 09:30 L'info maintenant | 10:00 L'info maintenant | 10:30 L'info maintenant | 11:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 11:31 Le Téléjournal midi | 12:00 Le national hebdo | 12:30 L'info maintenant | 13:00 L'info maintenant | 13:30 L'info maintenant | 14:00 L'info maintenant | 14:30 L'info maintenant | 15:00 L'info maintenant | 15:30 L'info maintenant | 16:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:30 L'épicerie | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:30 Découverte | 18:31 Le national | 19:01 Empires de New York | 20:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 20:31 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Le national | 22:00 Le national | 22:30 Le national | 23:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:30 Le national | 2024-08-18 00:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 00:30 Le national | 01:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 01:30 Le national | 02:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 02:30 Le national | 03:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 03:30 Le national | 04:00 Le national | 04:30 Le national | 05:00 D'abord l'info | 09:00 L'info maintenant | 09:30 L'info maintenant | 10:00 L'info maintenant | 10:30 L'info maintenant | 11:00 Le Téléjournal midi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Television HDTV (ICIHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 La table de Maria | 11:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 12:00 Yiayia's Kitchen | 12:30 Entre-Nous | 13:00 Ça va causer | 14:00 Le Monde Arabe | 15:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 La table de Maria | 17:00 Bossbens Show | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 Il paradiso delle signore | 19:00 Fatto in Casa MTL | 19:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 20:00 AVA TV | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:00 Entre-Nous | 23:30 Télé-Ritmo V | 2024-08-17 00:30 Lusaq TV | 01:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 02:00 Bossbens Show | 03:00 AVA TV | 04:00 Vivere Bene | 04:30 Fortune Cookies | 05:00 Yoga Passion | 05:30 La table de Maria | 06:00 Hay Horizon | 07:00 Il est écrit | 07:30 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 08:00 Madagascar TV | 08:30 MAG TV | 09:00 Yiayia's Kitchen | 09:30 Zornica | 10:00 Lusaq TV | 11:00 Bossbens Show | 12:00 AVA TV | 13:00 Yiayia's Kitchen | 13:30 Agora | 14:00 Ça va causer | 15:00 Nasul TV Canada | 15:30 Kalimera Patrida | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Le Monde Arabe | 17:30 Fortune Cookies | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 La Nostra Storia | 19:00 Appuntamento con Nick & Silvana | 20:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:00 Madagascar TV | 23:30 Ukranian Wave | 2024-08-18 00:00 La table de Maria | 00:30 Le Monde Arabe | 01:30 Yoga Passion | 02:00 Fortune Cookies | 02:30 Kalimera Patrida | 03:00 Nasul TV Canada | 03:30 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 04:00 AVA TV | 05:00 Hay Horizon | 06:00 Yoga Passion | 06:30 Kalimera Patrida | 07:00 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 07:30 Il est écrit | 08:00 Bossbens Show | 09:00 Nasul TV Canada | 09:30 Ukranian Wave | 10:00 MAG TV | 10:30 Zornica | 11:00 Madagascar TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Information Channel (Generic) (INFO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | 19:00 Information Channel | 20:00 Information Channel | 21:00 Information Channel | 22:00 Information Channel | 23:00 Information Channel | 2024-08-17 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | 19:00 Information Channel | 20:00 Information Channel | 21:00 Information Channel | 22:00 Information Channel | 23:00 Information Channel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (Canada) HDTV (ID) | 2024-08-16 11:00 If I Should Die | 12:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 13:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 American Monster | 15:00 American Monster | 16:00 American Monster | 17:00 American Monster | 18:00 American Monster | 19:00 American Monster | 20:00 Lethally Blonde | 21:00 Evil Lives Here | 22:00 Late Night Lockup | 22:30 Late Night Lockup | 23:00 American Monster | 2024-08-17 00:00 American Monster | 01:00 American Monster | 02:00 American Monster | 03:00 American Monster | 04:00 American Monster | 05:00 Evil Lives Here | 06:00 Evil Lives Here | 07:00 Evil Lives Here | 08:00 Evil Lives Here | 09:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 10:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 11:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 12:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 13:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 14:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 15:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 16:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 17:00 High Speed Chase | 18:00 Late Night Lockup | 18:30 Late Night Lockup | 19:00 People Magazine Investigates: Surviving A Serial Killer | 20:00 Bodies in the Water | 21:00 Fatal Affairs | 22:00 American Monster | 23:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 2024-08-18 00:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 01:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 02:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 03:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 04:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 05:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 06:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 07:00 The Murder Tapes | 08:00 The Murder Tapes | 09:00 Seduced To Slay | 10:00 Seduced To Slay | 11:00 Seduced To Slay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation HDTV (INVSTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Charme mortel | 12:00 Ne repose pas en paix | 13:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 14:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 15:00 48 heures pour un crime | 16:00 Sous serment | 17:00 Justice en direct | 17:30 Justice en direct | 18:00 Crimes sur le vif | 19:00 Crimes à la une | 20:00 Témoin expert | 20:30 Témoin expert | 21:00 Naissance d'un tueur | 22:00 Charme mortel | 23:00 Perry Mason | 2024-08-17 00:00 Crimes sur le vif | 01:00 Amour fatal | 02:00 48 heures pour un crime | 03:00 Ne repose pas en paix | 04:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 05:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 06:00 Crimes à la une | 07:00 Décompte mortel | 08:00 Décompte mortel | 09:00 Décompte mortel | 10:00 48 heures pour un crime | 11:00 48 heures pour un crime | 12:00 Crimes sur le vif | 13:00 Crimes sur le vif | 14:00 Crimes sur le vif | 15:00 Secrets de prison | 16:00 Secrets de prison | 17:00 Secrets de prison | 18:00 Justice à l'américaine | 19:00 Justice à l'américaine | 20:00 Meurtres et mensonges | 21:00 Le mensonge qui a brisé ma vie | 23:00 Justice en direct | 23:30 Témoin expert | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sous serment | 01:00 Sous serment | 02:00 Témoin expert | 02:30 Justice en direct | 03:00 Justice à l'américaine | 04:00 Justice à l'américaine | 05:00 Crimes sur le vif | 06:00 Crimes sur le vif | 07:00 Ne repose pas en paix | 08:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 09:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 10:00 48 heures pour un crime | 11:00 48 heures pour un crime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOYTV 10 (JOY10) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Andrew Wommack | 11:30 Fraser Focus | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 13:00 700 Club Canada | 14:00 James Robison: Life Today | 14:30 Handling Money God's Way | 15:00 700 Club Canada | 15:30 Daily TV Mass | 16:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 16:30 Tribal Trails | 17:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 17:30 Eternally Yours | 18:00 Faith to Live By | 18:30 People Who Sing Together | 19:00 CARPe Diem | 19:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 20:00 CBN NewsWatch | 20:30 Israel Daily | 21:00 Tomorrow's World | 21:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 22:00 James Robison: Life Today | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 700 Club Canada | 23:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Zoomer | 01:00 Tribal Trails | 01:30 700 Club Canada | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 02:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 03:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 03:30 CBN NewsWatch | 04:00 Tomorrow's World | 04:30 Life Outreach International | 05:00 The Supreme Master Television Show | 05:30 James Robison: Life Today | 06:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:30 Andrew Wommack | 07:00 Tomorrow's World | 07:30 Tribal Trails | 08:00 Hour of Power | 09:00 The Supreme Master Television Show | 09:30 Daily TV Mass | 10:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 10:30 Faytene | 11:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 11:30 Exploring Islam Series | 12:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 13:00 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 13:30 Gurbani Vichar | 14:00 Journey Of Healing | 14:30 Waqt 4 U | 15:00 Journey Of Healing | 15:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 16:00 Life Outreach International | 16:30 Sardari | 17:30 Waqt 4 U | 18:00 Aikam | 19:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 20:00 Journey Of Healing | 20:30 Gurbani Vichar | 21:00 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 21:30 Waqt 4 U | 22:00 Aikam | 23:00 A User's Guide to Cheating Death | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fraser Focus | 00:30 Healing Gardens | 01:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 01:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 02:00 Believe: Scriptures | 02:30 In Touch | 03:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 04:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 04:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 05:00 Believe: Chicken Soup | 05:30 James Robison: Life Today | 06:00 Tomorrow's World | 06:30 James Robison: Life Today | 07:00 Tomorrow's World | 07:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 08:00 The Kingdom Series | 08:30 Living Truth | 09:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 09:30 Daily TV Mass | 10:00 In Touch | 11:00 Faith to Live By | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCPQ HDTV (KCPQHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Good Day Seattle at 9am | 12:00 Studio 13 | 13:00 Sherri | 14:00 TMZ Live | 15:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 16:00 Pictionary | 16:30 Pictionary | 17:00 Judge Judy | 17:30 Judge Judy | 18:00 FOX 13 News At 4pm | 19:00 FOX 13 News At 5pm | 20:00 FOX 13 News 6pm | 21:00 West Coast News Wrap | 21:30 Washington Sports Wrap | 22:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 2024-08-17 00:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 00:30 The Spotlight | 01:00 Battleground | 01:30 TMZ | 02:00 Dish Nation | 02:30 Modern Family | 03:00 Modern Family | 03:30 People Puzzler | 04:00 25 Words or Less | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Pocket Hose Copper Bullet | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 08:30 Xploration Outer Space | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Weekend Marketplace | 12:30 Weekend Marketplace | 13:00 Motorcycle Racing | 14:00 FOX Saratoga Saturday | 17:00 Last Man Standing | 17:30 Last Man Standing | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Last Man Standing | 21:30 Last Man Standing | 22:00 Chicago Fire | 23:00 TMZ | 2024-08-18 00:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 00:30 Back2BESA | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 American Athlete | 03:00 Chicago P.D. | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Xploration DIY SCI | 08:30 Xploration Super Animals | 09:00 Pursuit TV | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Fox News Sunday | 11:00 Northwest Fishing Reports | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCTS HDTV (KCTSD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 11:30 Rosie's Rules | 12:00 Sesame Street | 12:30 Work It out Wombats! | 13:00 Donkey Hodie | 13:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 14:00 Through Our Eyes | 14:30 Antiques Roadshow Recut | 15:00 Nature | 16:00 NOVA | 17:00 NOVA | 18:00 Amanpour and Company | 19:00 BBC News The Context | 19:30 BBC News America | 20:00 PBS News Hour | 21:00 Washington Week with the Atlantic | 21:30 Firing Line With Margaret Hoover | 22:00 Broadchurch | 22:50 Art by Northwest | 23:00 The American Buffalo | 2024-08-17 01:00 Amanpour and Company | 02:00 Young Forever With Mark Hyman, MD | 04:00 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala | 05:30 Just One Thing With Steven Gundry, MD | 07:00 To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé | 07:30 Consuelo Mack WealthTrack | 08:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 08:30 Arthur | 09:00 Molly of Denali | 09:30 Alma's Way | 10:00 Lyla in the Loop | 10:30 Wild Kratts | 11:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 11:30 Rosie's Rules | 12:00 Sesame Street | 12:30 Work It out Wombats! | 13:00 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White | 14:00 The American Buffalo | 16:30 Rick Steves Why We Travel | 17:00 The Doobie Brothers: 50th Anniversary at Radio City Music Hall | 18:30 Chicago & Friends: Live at 55 | 20:00 PBS News Weekend | 20:30 Opportunity Knocks | 21:00 Antiques Roadshow | 22:00 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 23:36 Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries | 2024-08-18 00:25 Art Seen | 00:30 Sisi: Austrian Empress | 01:30 You Are Cordially Invited | 02:00 Supercharge Your Brain: Maximizing Your Cognitive Abilities | 03:30 The Great Age Reboot | 05:22 Human Elements | 05:30 Your DNA Secrets Revealed | 07:00 Nature | 08:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 08:30 Arthur | 09:00 Molly of Denali | 09:30 Alma's Way | 10:00 Lyla in the Loop | 10:30 Wild Kratts | 11:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KING HDTV (KINGHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Today 3rd Hour | 12:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 13:00 New Day Northwest | 14:00 King 5 News | 15:00 NBC News Daily | 16:00 Access Hollywood | 16:30 Extra | 17:00 Inside Edition | 17:30 Evening | 18:00 King 5 News | 19:00 KING 5 News at 5 With Joyce Taylor | 20:00 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 20:30 King 5 News | 21:00 King 5 News | 21:30 Evening | 22:00 American Ninja Warrior | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-17 01:00 King 5 News | 01:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 02:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 03:36 King 5 News | 04:05 Top Story With Tom Llamas | 05:05 1st Look | 05:35 1st Look | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Today | 08:00 Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer | 08:30 Wild Child | 09:00 King 5 Weekend Morning News | 11:00 Wild Child | 11:30 Premier League Soccer | 13:30 Premier League Goal Zone | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 SSN Sports: The Short List | 17:30 Seahawks Pregame | 18:00 NFL Preseason Football | 21:00 Seahawks Postgame | 21:30 Raw Travel | 22:00 Weakest Link | 23:00 Dateline NBC | 2024-08-18 01:00 King 5 News | 01:29 Saturday Night Live | 03:02 Raw Travel | 03:32 Paid Programming | 04:05 Paid Programming | 04:35 Paid Programming | 05:05 Paid Programming | 05:30 1st Look | 06:00 Open House NYC | 06:30 Open House NYC | 07:00 Sunday Today With Willie Geist | 08:00 Meet the Press | 09:00 King 5 Weekend Early Morning News | 10:30 Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIRO HDTV (Canadian Feed) (KIROH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 The Young and the Restless | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Bold and the Beautiful | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Dr. Phil | 18:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | 19:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | 19:30 KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM | 20:00 KIRO 7 News at 6pm | 20:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 21:00 KIRO 7 News at 7pm | 21:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:00 Let's Make a Deal Primetime | 23:00 Lingo | 2024-08-17 00:00 Blue Bloods | 01:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 01:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 02:37 After Midnight | 03:37 National News Tonight | 04:07 KIRO 7 Tonight | 04:37 Paid Programming | 05:07 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 05:35 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 07:00 CBS Saturday Morning | 09:00 Lucky Dog | 09:30 The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation | 10:00 Mission Unstoppable | 10:30 Hope in the Wild | 11:00 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 We Need to Talk | 13:00 WNBA Basketball | 15:00 WNBA Basketball | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | 18:30 KIRO 7 News at 4:30Pm | 19:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | 19:30 KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM | 20:00 KIRO 7 News at 6pm | 20:30 CBS Weekend News | 21:00 KIRO 7 News at 7pm | 21:30 Washington Grown | 22:00 The Equalizer | 23:00 48 Hours | 2024-08-18 00:00 48 Hours | 01:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 01:35 Hot Topics | 02:05 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 02:35 ET Entertainment Tonight | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Paid Programming | 04:30 H2O X5 Steam | 05:05 Paid Programming | 05:30 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Tails of Valor | 08:00 Recipe Rehab | 08:30 Your Money, Your Wealth | 09:00 CBS Sunday Morning | 10:30 Face the Nation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knowledge Network (KNOW) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Interstellar Ella | 11:10 Vegesaurs | 11:20 Hero Elementary | 11:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 11:40 Let's Go Luna! | 12:00 Paw Patrol | 12:20 Bea's Block | 12:30 Odo | 12:40 Abby Hatcher | 13:00 Rob the Robot | 13:10 Pocoyo | 13:20 Trulli Tales | 13:30 Wild Kratts | 14:00 Paw Patrol | 14:20 The Game Catchers | 14:30 Bubble Guppies | 15:00 Do, Re & Mi | 15:10 Jasmine & Jambo | 15:20 JoJo & Gran Gran | 15:30 Molly of Denali | 15:50 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 16:00 Blue's Clues & You | 16:20 Hey Duggee | 16:30 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 16:50 Peg + Cat | 17:00 Kangaroo Beach | 17:10 Molang | 17:20 Bea's Block | 17:30 Abby Hatcher | 17:50 Paw Patrol | 18:00 Wolf Joe | 18:10 Mironins | 18:20 S.M.a.S.H! | 18:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 18:40 Work It out Wombats! | 19:00 Astroblast | 19:10 Vegesaurs | 19:20 Let's Go Luna! | 19:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 19:50 Galapagos X | 20:00 My Pacific Quest | 21:00 The Island Diaries | 22:00 Death in Paradise | 23:00 Unforgotten | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Gods of Wheat Street | 01:00 The Island Diaries | 02:00 Death in Paradise | 03:00 Unforgotten | 04:00 The Gods of Wheat Street | 05:00 The Island Diaries | 06:00 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 07:00 Hope for Wildlife | 08:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 08:10 Cutie Pugs | 08:20 Dream It To Be It | 08:30 Interstellar Ella | 08:40 Riley Rocket | 09:00 Bubble Guppies | 09:20 Paw Patrol | 09:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:40 Galapagos X | 09:50 Hey Duggee | 10:00 Paw Patrol | 10:20 Molly of Denali | 10:30 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 10:50 Astroblast | 11:00 S.M.a.S.H! | 11:10 Rosie's Rules | 11:30 Peg + Cat | 11:40 Vegesaurs | 11:50 Work It out Wombats! | 12:00 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 12:20 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 12:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 12:40 Bea's Block | 13:00 Paw Patrol | 13:30 Wild Kratts | 14:00 The Life-Sized City | 15:00 My Pacific Quest | 16:00 Going Native | 16:30 Future History | 17:00 Hope for Wildlife | 18:00 Wonders of Life | 19:00 Great Indian Railway Journeys | 20:00 Hope for Wildlife | 21:00 Great Parks of Africa | 22:00 Heartbeat | 23:00 Foyle's War | 2024-08-18 00:30 Wilderness Walks With Ray Mears | 01:00 My Pacific Quest | 02:00 Foyle's War | 03:30 Wilderness Walks With Ray Mears | 04:00 My Pacific Quest | 05:00 Heartbeat | 06:00 InJustice | 07:00 Hope for Wildlife | 08:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 08:10 The Game Catchers | 08:20 Dream It To Be It | 08:30 16 Hudson | 08:40 Kazoops! | 08:50 Interstellar Ella | 09:00 Let's Go Luna! | 09:20 Future Chicken Today Show | 09:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:40 Vegesaurs | 09:50 Hey Duggee | 10:00 Paw Patrol | 10:20 Kangaroo Beach | 10:30 Dog Loves Books | 10:40 Little Bear | 10:50 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 11:00 The Smeds and the Smoos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KOMO HDTV (KOMOH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00am | 14:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Seattle Refined | 17:30 KOMO 4 News 3:30pm | 18:00 KOMO 4 News 4:00pm | 19:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00pm | 19:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 20:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00pm | 21:00 Wheel of Fortune | 21:30 Jeopardy! | 22:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 23:01 20/20 | 2024-08-17 01:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 01:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 02:37 Nightline | 03:07 Paid Programming | 03:30 Joint Gel | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:07 Paid Programming | 04:37 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:37 Entertainers | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 KOMO 4 News Saturday 6:00am | 09:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 10:00 KOMO 4 News Saturday 8:00am | 11:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 12:00 Wildlife Nation with Jeff Corwin | 12:30 Oh Baby! | 13:00 Hearts of Heroes | 13:30 Jack Hanna's Passport | 14:00 La Liga Soccer | 16:30 Seattle Refined | 17:00 Seattle Refined | 17:30 Seattle Refined | 18:00 KOMO 4 News 4:00pm | 19:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00pm | 19:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 20:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00pm | 21:00 Wheel of Fortune | 21:30 Jeopardy! | 22:00 Will Trent | 23:00 Will Trent | 2024-08-18 00:00 Will Trent | 01:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 01:35 The National Desk | 02:35 The Rookie | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Seattle Refined | 04:35 Paid Programming | 05:05 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 True Crime 2024 | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 6:00am | 09:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 10:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 8:00am | 11:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KTLA HDTV (KTLA5CW) | 2024-08-16 11:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 12:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 13:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 14:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 15:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Off The Clock | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 18:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | 19:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 20:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 20:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 21:00 LA Unscripted | 21:30 Two and a Half Men | 22:00 The Conners | 22:30 The Conners | 23:00 Totally Funny Animals | 23:30 Totally Funny Kids | 2024-08-17 00:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 00:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 01:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 01:35 Friends | 02:05 Friends | 02:35 The Big Bang Theory | 03:05 The Big Bang Theory | 03:35 Two and a Half Men | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:31 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:29 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 07:30 CA Cooking with J Holmes | 08:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 09:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 11:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 18:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 19:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 20:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 20:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 21:00 LA Unscripted | 21:30 Friends | 22:00 Crime Nation | 2024-08-18 00:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 00:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 01:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 01:35 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 02:05 Friends | 02:35 The Big Bang Theory | 03:04 The Big Bang Theory | 03:33 Family Guy | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Frank Buckley Interviews | 07:30 Inside California Politics | 08:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 09:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 11:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La chaîne Disney (DISFR) | 2024-08-16 11:20 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 11:45 Bluey | 11:53 Bluey | 12:01 Bluey | 12:10 Peppa Pig | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:20 Peppa Pig | 12:25 Peppa Pig | 12:30 Peppa Pig | 12:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 13:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 13:30 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 14:00 Eddy Noisette | 14:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:30 Molly McGee et le Fantôme | 16:00 Les Green à Big City | 16:30 Les Green à Big City | 17:00 Camp Kikiwaka | 17:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 18:00 Raven | 18:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 19:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 19:30 Molly McGee et le Fantôme | 20:00 Les Green à Big City | 20:30 Les Green à Big City | 21:00 Mysticons | 21:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 22:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 22:30 Eddy Noisette | 23:00 Wayside | 23:25 Molly McGee et le Fantôme | 23:50 Raven | 2024-08-17 00:15 Camp Kikiwaka | 00:40 Les Green à Big City | 01:05 Les Green à Big City | 01:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 01:55 Camp Kikiwaka | 02:20 Wayside | 02:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 03:40 Eddy Noisette | 04:05 Peppa Pig | 04:10 Peppa Pig | 04:15 Peppa Pig | 04:20 Peppa Pig | 04:25 Peppa Pig | 04:30 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 04:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 05:00 La famille Berenstain | 05:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 05:50 Pikwik Pack | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 06:20 Bluey | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Peppa Pig | 06:55 Peppa Pig | 07:00 Peppa Pig | 07:05 Peppa Pig | 07:10 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires | 07:35 Le monde de Bingo & Rolly | 08:00 Bluey | 08:25 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 08:50 Peppa Pig | 08:55 Peppa Pig | 09:00 Peppa Pig | 09:05 Peppa Pig | 09:10 Peppa Pig | 09:15 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires | 09:40 Kiya et les héros de Kimoja | 10:05 Bluey | 10:30 Peppa Pig | 10:35 Peppa Pig | 10:40 Peppa Pig | 10:45 Peppa Pig | 10:50 Peppa Pig | 10:55 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 11:20 Le monde de Bingo & Rolly | 11:45 Bluey | 12:10 Eureka | 12:35 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires | 13:00 Hamster et Gretel | 13:30 Kiff | 14:00 L'école de la magie | 16:00 Hamster et Gretel | 16:30 Kiff | 17:00 Les Green à Big City | 17:30 Les Green à Big City | 18:00 L'école de la magie | 20:00 Les Green à Big City | 20:30 Les Green à Big City | 21:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 21:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 22:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 22:30 Eddy Noisette | 23:00 L'école de la magie | 2024-08-18 00:40 Les Green à Big City | 01:05 Les Green à Big City | 01:30 Hamster et Gretel | 01:55 Kiff | 02:20 Wayside | 02:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 03:40 Eddy Noisette | 04:05 Peppa Pig | 04:10 Peppa Pig | 04:15 Peppa Pig | 04:20 Peppa Pig | 04:25 Peppa Pig | 04:30 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 04:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 05:00 La famille Berenstain | 05:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 05:50 Pikwik Pack | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 06:20 Bluey | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Peppa Pig | 06:55 Peppa Pig | 07:00 Peppa Pig | 07:05 Peppa Pig | 07:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 07:35 Firebuds : premier secours | 08:00 Bluey | 08:25 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 08:50 Peppa Pig | 08:55 Peppa Pig | 09:00 Peppa Pig | 09:05 Peppa Pig | 09:10 Peppa Pig | 09:15 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 09:40 Les Pyjamasques - Power Heroes - Le cercle des héros | 10:05 Bluey | 10:30 Peppa Pig | 10:35 Peppa Pig | 10:40 Peppa Pig | 10:45 Peppa Pig | 10:50 Peppa Pig | 10:55 La Maison Magique de Mickey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Canal Nouvelles HDTV (LCND) | 2024-08-16 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 13:00 100% Nouvelles | 16:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 TVA Nouvelles | 18:00 LCN/Maintenant | 18:30 LCN/Maintenant | 19:00 Cargos : La face cachée du fret | 20:00 LCN/Maintenant | 20:30 LCN/Maintenant | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:30 Cargos : La face cachée du fret | 22:30 TVA Nouvelles | 23:00 TVA Nouvelles | 23:30 TVA Nouvelles | 2024-08-17 00:00 TVA Nouvelles | 00:30 TVA Nouvelles | 01:00 TVA Nouvelles | 01:30 TVA Nouvelles | 02:00 TVA Nouvelles | 02:30 TVA Nouvelles | 03:00 TVA Nouvelles | 03:30 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 04:30 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Le Québec matin week-end | 09:00 LCN/Maintenant | 09:30 LCN/Maintenant | 10:00 LCN/Maintenant | 10:30 LCN/Maintenant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 Yellowstone: menace sur la planète | 13:00 LCN/Maintenant | 13:30 LCN/Maintenant | 14:00 LCN/Maintenant | 14:30 LCN/Maintenant | 15:00 LCN/Maintenant | 15:30 LCN/Maintenant | 16:00 LCN/Maintenant | 16:30 LCN/Maintenant | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 TVA Nouvelles | 18:00 Yellowstone: menace sur la planète | 19:00 LCN/Maintenant | 19:30 LCN/Maintenant | 20:00 J.E. | 20:30 Le meilleur d'À vos affaires | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:30 TVA Nouvelles | 22:00 TVA Nouvelles | 22:30 TVA Nouvelles | 23:00 TVA Nouvelles | 23:30 TVA Nouvelles | 2024-08-18 00:00 TVA Nouvelles | 00:30 TVA Nouvelles | 01:00 TVA Nouvelles | 01:30 TVA Nouvelles | 02:00 TVA Nouvelles | 02:30 TVA Nouvelles | 03:00 TVA Nouvelles | 03:30 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 04:30 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Le Québec matin week-end | 09:00 LCN/Maintenant | 09:30 LCN/Maintenant | 10:00 LCN/Maintenant | 10:30 LCN/Maintenant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Canada HDTV (LIFETIME) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Her Infidelity | 13:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 14:00 MacGyver | 15:00 MacGyver | 16:00 S.W.A.T. | 17:00 S.W.A.T. | 18:00 MacGyver | 19:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 20:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 21:00 S.W.A.T. | 22:00 S.W.A.T. | 23:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 2024-08-17 00:00 S.W.A.T. | 01:00 S.W.A.T. | 02:00 MacGyver | 03:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 04:00 S.W.A.T. | 05:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 06:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 07:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 08:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 09:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 10:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 11:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 12:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 13:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 14:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 15:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 16:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 17:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 18:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 19:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 20:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 21:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 22:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 23:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 2024-08-18 00:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 01:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 02:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 03:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 04:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 05:00 MacGyver | 06:00 MacGyver | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Face to Face with David | 08:00 MacGyver | 09:00 MacGyver | 10:00 MacGyver | 11:00 MacGyver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature (NATUR) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 12:00 Hope for Wildlife | 13:00 Battle of the Alphas | 13:30 Battle of the Alphas | 14:00 Natural World | 15:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 16:00 Hope for Wildlife | 17:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Wildlife ER | 19:00 America's Wild Seasons | 20:00 Great American Thaw | 21:00 Secrets of the Enchanted Forests | 22:00 America's Wild Seasons | 23:00 Great American Thaw | 2024-08-17 00:00 Secrets of the Enchanted Forests | 01:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Battle of the Alphas | 03:30 Battle of the Alphas | 04:00 Cosmic Vistas | 04:30 Cosmic Vistas | 05:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Battle of the Alphas | 07:30 Battle of the Alphas | 08:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 11:00 Secret Life of Farm Animals | 12:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 13:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 14:00 Secret Life of Farm Animals | 15:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 16:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 17:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 18:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 19:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 20:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 21:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 22:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 23:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 2024-08-18 00:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 01:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Battle of the Alphas | 03:30 Battle of the Alphas | 04:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 05:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Battle of the Alphas | 07:30 Battle of the Alphas | 08:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 11:00 Orangutan Jungle School | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LS Times TV (LSTTV) | 2024-08-16 13:00 The Canine Coach III | 13:30 New Blood | 15:25 The Peach Blossom Land | 17:35 Mojin: The Worm Valley | 19:50 Railway Traveler | 20:15 E-News Headline | 20:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 21:00 China Team | 21:15 The Canine Coach III | 21:45 Blind Detective | 2024-08-17 00:10 Triad | 02:00 E-News Headline | 02:15 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 02:45 China Team | 03:00 Everyphone Everywhere | 04:50 Killer | 06:40 Top Banana Club | 08:40 Mojin: The Worm Valley | 10:55 Blind Detective | 13:30 Triad | 15:30 Killer | 17:25 City of Glass | 19:45 Undercover Service Squad | 20:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 21:00 Election 2 | 22:50 Black Mask | 2024-08-18 00:45 Undercover Service Squad | 01:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 02:00 A Chinese Ghost Story II | 04:05 My Dad is a Jerk | 06:10 Everyphone Everywhere | 07:35 LS Times TV Programming | 08:05 LS Times TV Programming | 08:30 Movie | 10:20 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnolia Network Canada (SD) (MAG) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Leave It to Bryan | 11:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:00 Save My Reno | 12:30 Save My Reno | 13:00 Restored | 14:00 Restored | 15:00 Restored | 16:00 Restored | 17:00 Restored | 18:00 Restored | 19:00 Restoring Galveston | 20:00 Restoring Galveston | 21:00 Restored | 22:00 Restored | 23:00 Restoring Galveston | 2024-08-17 00:00 Restored | 01:00 Restored | 02:00 Restored | 03:00 Restored | 04:00 Restored | 05:00 Save My Reno | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 Save My Reno | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 Save My Reno | 07:30 Save My Reno | 08:00 Disaster DIY | 08:30 Disaster DIY | 09:00 Barnwood Builders | 10:00 Barnwood Builders | 11:00 Barnwood Builders | 12:00 Barnwood Builders | 13:00 Barnwood Builders | 14:00 Barnwood Builders | 15:00 Barnwood Builders | 16:00 Barnwood Builders | 17:00 Barnwood Builders | 18:00 Barnwood Builders | 19:00 Barnwood Builders | 20:00 Barnwood Builders | 21:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 22:00 Building Off the Grid | 23:00 Barnwood Builders | 2024-08-18 00:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 01:00 Building Off the Grid | 02:00 Barnwood Builders | 03:00 Barnwood Builders | 04:00 Barnwood Builders | 05:00 Bryan Inc. | 06:00 Bryan Inc. | 07:00 Bryan Inc. | 08:00 Disaster DIY | 08:30 Disaster DIY | 09:00 The Craftsman | 09:30 The Craftsman | 10:00 The Craftsman | 10:30 The Craftsman | 11:00 The Craftsman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makeful (MAKFL) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Repair Shop | 12:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 13:00 The Repair Shop | 14:00 Making It | 15:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 16:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 17:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 17:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 19:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 19:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 20:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 21:00 Drawers Off | 21:30 Drawers Off | 22:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 22:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 23:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 2024-08-17 00:00 Drawers Off | 00:30 Drawers Off | 01:00 The Repair Shop | 02:00 All That Glitters | 03:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 04:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:00 Holmes Inspection | 06:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 07:00 Handmade Hotels | 07:30 Handmade Hotels | 08:00 Blown Away | 08:30 Blown Away | 09:00 Holmes on Homes | 09:30 Holmes on Homes | 10:00 Drink Masters | 11:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 12:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 13:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 14:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 15:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 16:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 17:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 17:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 19:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 20:00 David & Jay's Touring Toolshed | 20:30 David & Jay's Touring Toolshed | 21:00 The Repair Shop | 22:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 23:00 David & Jay's Touring Toolshed | 23:30 David & Jay's Touring Toolshed | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Repair Shop | 01:00 The Repair Shop | 02:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 03:00 The Great British Baking Show | 04:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 05:00 Holmes Inspection | 06:00 Hoarders Canada | 07:00 Hoarders Canada | 08:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 09:00 My Unique B&B | 10:00 Toy Hospital | 11:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAX (MAX) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Balthazar | 13:00 Mes garçons sont de retour | 15:00 Dr House | 16:00 Terre en alerte | 18:00 Angela Black | 19:00 Le choix de Sophie | 22:00 Sommets du monde | 23:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 2024-08-17 00:00 Amour et vignobles | 01:30 Le campus de la honte | 03:00 Né dans la mauvaise famille | 04:45 Grandes personnes | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 08:00 La rédemption de ma fille | 10:00 Sommets du monde | 11:00 Einstein : équations criminelles | 12:00 César Wagner: L'or du Rhin | 13:30 Le rêve brisé de ma fille : L'île du scandale | 15:00 Sommets du monde | 16:00 Le choix de Sophie | 19:00 August Rush | 21:15 Ce soir tout est permis | 23:00 Hudson & Rex | 2024-08-18 00:00 Commissaire Dupin | 01:30 Un mariage exceptionnel | 03:00 Le rêve brisé de ma fille : L'île du scandale | 04:45 Hudson & Rex | 05:30 7 jours en enfer | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 08:00 Correspondance fatale | 10:00 Hudson & Rex | 11:00 Bones | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mediaset Italia Canada (MEDITACA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Avanti Un Altro | 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Camera Café | 12:50 Morning News | 14:30 Programmazione Mediaset | 15:00 Programmazione Mediaset | 15:30 Programmazione Mediaset | 16:00 Il Peccato E La Vergogna | 17:45 Pomeriggio Cinque News | 19:00 Tg5 | 19:35 Matrimonio Alle Bahamas | 21:30 Un'estate Ai Caraibi | 23:30 Magnifica Italia | 2024-08-17 00:00 Magnifica Italia | 00:30 Dolce Vita | 01:00 Dolce Vita | 01:30 Al mio vero unico amore | 03:00 Dolce Vita | 03:30 Tira E Molla | 04:00 CentoVetrine | 04:25 Passioni | 06:10 Squadra Antimafia Palermo oggi | 07:50 Squadra Antimafia Palermo oggi | 09:30 E poi c'è Filippo | 11:00 4 Di Sera | 11:50 Cotto E Mangiato | 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Davos 1917 | 13:35 Davos 1917 | 14:35 Questa E' La Mia Terra Vent'anni Dopo | 16:20 Avanti Un Altro | 17:10 Cotto E Mangiato | 17:20 Dalla Parte Degli Animali | 18:20 Sarabanda | 19:00 Tg5 | 19:35 Freedom Oltre Confine | 2024-08-18 01:30 Vendetta Premeditata | 03:00 Dolce Vita | 03:30 Mai Dire Gallery | 04:00 CentoVetrine | 04:25 CentoVetrine | 04:50 CentoVetrine | 05:20 CentoVetrine | 05:45 CentoVetrine | 06:10 Non E' La Rai | 07:05 Non E' La Rai | 08:00 Melaverde | 08:55 Fracchia, La Belva Umana | 10:30 Cotto E Mangiato - Menu | 10:45 Cotto E Mangiato - Menu | 11:00 Casa Vianello | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mega Cosmos (MEGA) | 2024-08-16 11:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 H Ora H Kali | 13:30 Polithrona Gia Treis | 15:00 Peri Anemon Kai Idaton | 15:40 Kakos Veziris | 16:30 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 17:00 The Chace | 18:00 Mistika Tis Edem | 18:50 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 19:50 Savvatogenimenes | 20:30 Pes To Psemata | 21:10 Peninta Peninta | 21:40 Agria Paidia | 22:30 Ixni | 23:10 Siopilos Dromos | 2024-08-17 00:10 Kare Tis Ntamas | 01:00 O Kanadas Simera | 02:00 Savvatogenimenes | 02:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 03:30 O Kanadas Simera | 04:30 Mega Gegonota | 05:00 O Kanadas Simera | 06:00 Me Dio Mamades | 06:30 O Kanadas Simera | 07:30 Mia Yperoxi Zoi | 07:50 Gorgones | 09:30 To Spiti Tis Emmas | 10:20 Fae Ti Sokolata Sou | 11:00 Kapou Se Ksero | 11:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 Epta Thanasimes Petheres | 14:40 Kare Tis Ntamas | 15:00 O Kanadas Simera | 16:00 Vios Anthospartos | 17:00 The Chace | 18:00 Mistika Tis Edem | 18:50 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 19:50 To Nauagio | 20:50 Spiti Me To Mega | 2024-08-18 00:40 To Kokkino Domatio | 01:00 O Kanadas Simera | 02:00 Vios Anthospartos | 02:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 03:30 O Kanadas Simera | 04:30 Mega Gegonota | 05:00 O Kanadas Simera | 06:00 Me Dio Mamades | 06:30 O Kanadas Simera | 07:30 Mia Yperoxi Zoi | 07:50 Gorgones | 09:30 To Spiti Tis Emmas | 10:20 Fae Ti Sokolata Sou | 11:00 Kapou Se Ksero | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Météo Média (METMED) | 2024-08-16 21:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 2024-08-17 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 21:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 2024-08-18 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MétéoMédia in HDTV (MM-HD) | 2024-08-16 21:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 2024-08-17 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 21:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 2024-08-18 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO42) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO43) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO44) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO45) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO46) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO47) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO48) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO49) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO50) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO51) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network HDTV (Rogers Canada - No Jays) (MLBHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 MLB Now | 12:00 MLB Central | 14:00 MLB Now | 15:00 MLB Network Special | 16:00 Intentional Talk | 17:00 MLB Tonight | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 MLB Baseball | 23:30 Quick Pitch | 2024-08-17 00:30 Quick Pitch | 01:30 Quick Pitch | 02:30 Quick Pitch | 03:30 Quick Pitch | 04:00 Quick Pitch | 05:00 Quick Pitch | 06:00 Quick Pitch | 07:00 Quick Pitch | 08:00 Quick Pitch | 09:00 Play Ball | 09:30 MLB Network Breakdown | 10:00 College Baseball | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 18:00 MLB Tonight | 19:00 MLB Big Inning | 20:30 MLB Baseball | 23:30 Quick Pitch | 2024-08-18 00:30 Quick Pitch | 01:30 Quick Pitch | 02:30 Quick Pitch | 03:30 Quick Pitch | 04:00 Quick Pitch | 05:00 Quick Pitch | 06:00 Play Ball | 06:30 MLB Network Breakdown | 07:00 Quick Pitch | 08:00 Quick Pitch | 09:00 Quick Pitch | 10:00 Quick Pitch | 11:00 Plays of the Week | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moi and Cie (MOI) | 2024-08-16 11:30 Disparus à tout jamais | 12:00 Au banc des accusés | 13:00 John Wayne Gacy : le diable en costume | 14:00 Captive : l'évasion de Kara Robinson | 16:00 Le monde selon Elon Musk | 17:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 17:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 18:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 18:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 19:00 Sur écoute : confessions de détenus | 20:00 J.E. | 20:30 Frontière | 21:00 FBI : toute la vérité | 21:30 FBI : toute la vérité | 22:00 La couleur du crime | 2024-08-17 00:30 Les voies du destin | 03:00 Désordre extrême | 05:00 La loi et l'ordre | 06:00 La loi et l'ordre | 07:00 La loi et l'ordre | 08:00 La loi et l'ordre | 09:00 Désordre extrême | 10:00 FBI : toute la vérité | 10:30 FBI : toute la vérité | 11:00 J.E. | 11:30 Frontière | 12:00 La couleur du crime | 14:30 Les voies du destin | 17:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 18:00 Procès d'un tueur | 19:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | 20:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | 21:00 Dr La mort : une histoire d'horreur | 22:00 L'appel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 00:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 01:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 01:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 02:00 Désordre extrême | 03:00 Désordre extrême | 05:00 Désordre extrême | 07:00 Enterrés vivants | 08:00 Enterrés vivants | 09:00 Enterrés vivants | 10:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 10:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 11:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieTime HDTV (MTMHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Killer Downstairs | 13:00 Night School | 15:30 The Back-up Plan | 18:00 The DUFF | 20:00 Night School | 22:30 The Back-up Plan | 2024-08-17 01:00 The DUFF | 03:00 The Killer Downstairs | 05:00 Deadly Match | 07:00 She Went Missing | 09:00 Deadly Match | 11:00 Night School | 13:30 The Back-up Plan | 16:00 The DUFF | 18:00 The Fifth Element | 20:30 The Chronicles of Riddick | 23:00 The Fifth Element | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Chronicles of Riddick | 04:00 Face to Face with David | 04:30 Face to Face with David | 05:00 The Cheerleader Escort | 07:00 He's Not Worth Dying For | 09:00 The Cheerleader Escort | 11:00 Pacific Rim: Uprising | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Much HDTV (MUCH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 11:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Ridiculousness | 13:30 Ridiculousness | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Seinfeld | 16:00 The Simpsons | 16:30 Futurama | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Seinfeld | 20:00 The Simpsons | 20:30 Futurama | 21:00 The Little Things | 23:45 Instinct | 2024-08-17 02:30 The Many Saints of Newark | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 The Simpsons | 07:30 Futurama | 08:00 Scoob! | 10:00 Chronicle | 11:45 Shazam! | 14:30 Ready Player One | 17:30 Space Jam: A New Legacy | 20:00 The Simpsons | 20:30 The Simpsons | 21:00 The Simpsons | 21:30 The Simpsons | 22:00 The Simpsons | 22:30 The Simpsons | 23:00 The Suicide Squad | 2024-08-18 01:45 Mortal Kombat | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Cash Cab | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 The Simpsons | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music Television Canada (MTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 13:00 The Guild Garage | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 How It's Made | 14:30 How It's Made | 15:00 Ridiculousness | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Ridiculousness | 16:30 Ridiculousness | 17:00 The Guild Garage | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 How It's Made | 18:30 How It's Made | 19:00 The Bridge | 20:00 Over Her Dead Body | 22:00 Isn't It Romantic | 2024-08-17 00:00 Over Her Dead Body | 02:00 Isn't It Romantic | 04:00 The Bridge | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 13:00 Ridiculousness | 13:30 Ridiculousness | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Ridiculousness | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Ridiculousness | 16:30 Ridiculousness | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Ridiculousness | 23:30 Ridiculousness | 2024-08-18 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo WILD Canada HDTV (NGWHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Wicked Tuna | 12:00 Something Bit Me! | 13:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 14:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 15:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 16:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 17:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 18:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 19:00 When Sharks Attack | 20:00 When Sharks Attack | 21:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 22:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 23:00 When Sharks Attack | 2024-08-17 00:00 When Sharks Attack | 01:00 Something Bit Me! | 02:00 Europe From Above | 03:00 Something Bit Me! | 04:00 Europe From Above | 05:00 Pick a Puppy | 05:30 Pick a Puppy | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Zoo Diaries | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Pick a Puppy | 08:30 Pick a Puppy | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 11:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 12:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 13:00 America's National Parks | 14:00 America's National Parks | 15:00 America's National Parks | 16:00 America's National Parks | 17:00 America's National Parks | 18:00 America's National Parks | 19:00 The Croc That Ate Jaws: Ancient Enemies | 20:00 Mystery of the Wolf | 21:00 Crocodile Labyrinth | 22:00 The Croc That Ate Jaws: Ancient Enemies | 23:00 Mystery of the Wolf | 2024-08-18 00:00 Crocodile Labyrinth | 01:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 02:00 Europe From Above | 03:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 04:00 Europe From Above | 05:00 Pick a Puppy | 05:30 Pick a Puppy | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Zoo Diaries | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Pick a Puppy | 08:30 Pick a Puppy | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Alaska Animal Rescue | 11:00 Alaska Animal Rescue | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Canada HDTV (NGCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Border Security | 11:30 Border Security | 12:00 Running Wild with Bear Grylls: The Challenge | 13:00 Running Wild with Bear Grylls: The Challenge | 14:00 Running Wild With Bear Grylls | 15:00 Running Wild With Bear Grylls | 16:00 Running Wild with Bear Grylls: The Challenge | 17:00 Running Wild With Bear Grylls | 18:00 Running Wild With Bear Grylls | 19:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 20:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 21:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 22:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 23:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 2024-08-17 00:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 01:00 Running Wild with Bear Grylls: The Challenge | 02:00 Running Wild with Bear Grylls: The Challenge | 03:00 Running Wild With Bear Grylls | 04:00 Running Wild With Bear Grylls | 05:00 Ice Road Truckers | 06:00 Zoo Diaries | 06:30 Zoo Diaries | 07:00 Museum Secrets | 08:00 Zoo Diaries | 08:30 Zoo Diaries | 09:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 10:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 11:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 12:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 13:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 14:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2B | 15:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 16:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 17:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 18:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 19:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 20:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 21:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 22:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 23:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 2024-08-18 00:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 01:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 02:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 03:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2B | 04:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 05:00 Ice Road Truckers | 06:00 Zoo Diaries | 06:30 Zoo Diaries | 07:00 Museum Secrets | 08:00 Zoo Diaries | 08:30 Zoo Diaries | 09:00 Zoo Diaries | 09:30 Zoo Diaries | 10:00 Europe From Above | 11:00 Europe From Above | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM1) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM11) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM2) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM3) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM4) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM5) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM10) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM6) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM7) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM8) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM9) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM2HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM3HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM4HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM5HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM6HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM7HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM8HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM9HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAMHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV Canada HDTV (NBAHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NB80's | 11:30 WNBA Basketball | 13:30 WNBA Weekly | 14:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 16:00 WNBA: Legends Roundtable | 16:30 WNBA Roundtable | 17:00 WNBA Weekly | 17:30 WNBA Weekly | 18:00 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 18:30 WNBA Weekly | 19:00 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 19:30 WNBA Weekly | 20:00 NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 22:00 NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 2024-08-17 00:00 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 00:30 WNBA Weekly | 01:00 Open Court | 02:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 04:00 The List | 04:30 The List | 05:00 WNBA Weekly | 05:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 06:00 WNBA Weekly | 06:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 07:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 09:00 NB90s | 09:30 NB90s | 10:00 NB90s | 10:30 NB90s | 11:00 NB90s | 11:30 ABC's of the NBA | 12:00 ABC's of the NBA | 12:30 ABC's of the NBA | 13:00 ABC's of the NBA | 13:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 14:00 As We Rise: 25 Years of the WNBA | 15:00 WNBA Weekly | 15:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 16:00 WNBA Basketball | 18:00 WNBA Weekly | 18:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 19:00 WNBA Basketball | 21:00 BackDraft | 22:00 BackDraft | 23:00 BackDraft | 2024-08-18 00:00 Open Court | 01:00 Open Court | 02:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 04:00 The List | 04:30 The List | 05:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 07:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 09:00 Open Gym | 09:30 Open Gym | 10:00 Open Gym | 10:30 Open Gym | 11:00 WNBA Basketball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAA Sports Package HDTV (NCAA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-08-17 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-08-18 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newfoundland Television HDTV (NTVHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Goldbergs | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 12:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 Jeopardy! | 14:30 Wheel of Fortune | 15:00 NTV News: First Edition | 15:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 17:30 Jeopardy! | 18:00 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 18:30 Crime Beat: Most Wanted | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Private Eyes | 21:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 21:30 NTV Latenight News | 22:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 23:37 Captain Atlantis Special Presentation | 2024-08-17 01:30 After Midnight | 02:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 03:30 NTV.CA | 04:00 NTV News: First Edition | 04:30 NTV Early Morning News | 05:30 Captain Atlantis Special Presentation | 07:30 Adventures Unknown | 08:00 NL Now | 08:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 09:30 NTV Eyewitness News | 10:00 NTV Entertainment News | 10:30 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 11:00 The Dimestore Fishermen | 11:30 NL Summer Games 2024 Closing Ceremony | 12:30 Up the Pond: Times and Traditions of the Royal St.John's Regatta | 13:30 Matchmaker Mysteries: The Art of the Kill | 15:30 NTV Week in Review | 16:00 NTV Eyewitness News | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 19:00 Pleasantville | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 NTV Entertainment News | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:00 Border Security | 01:30 Border Security | 02:00 NTV.CA | 02:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 03:30 NTV Entertainment News | 04:00 NTV Eyewitness News | 04:30 NTV.CA | 05:00 Meetings With Remarkable People | 05:30 Issues and Answers | 06:00 Salvage Kings | 07:00 Go Nitro! | 07:30 Heart Matters | 08:00 Sunday Service | 08:30 Church of the Rock | 09:00 Meetings With Remarkable People | 09:30 NTV Week in Review | 10:00 Issues and Answers | 10:30 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 11:00 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL1) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL10) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL11) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL12) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL13) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL14) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL2) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL4) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL5) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL6) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL7) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL8) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL9) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket HDTV (NFLHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-17 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Canada (NICK) | 2024-08-16 11:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 11:30 Bubble Guppies | 11:55 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:20 The Loud House | 12:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:10 Mysticons | 13:35 The 3 Amigonauts | 14:00 Super Wish | 14:30 The Loud House | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 Mysticons | 16:30 The Loud House | 17:00 The Casagrandes | 17:30 Danger Force | 18:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 18:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 The Loud House | 20:00 Danger Force | 20:30 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 21:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 21:30 Mysticons | 22:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 22:30 Danger Force | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 The Casagrandes | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Loud House | 00:30 Mysticons | 01:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 01:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Ruby Gloom | 03:00 Braceface | 03:30 Braceface | 04:00 Zoo Diaries | 04:30 Zoo Diaries | 05:00 Babar | 05:30 Max & Ruby | 06:00 Bubble Guppies | 06:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 07:30 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 08:00 Max & Ruby | 08:30 Ranger Rob | 09:00 Bubble Guppies | 09:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 10:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:30 Max & Ruby | 11:00 Ranger Rob | 11:30 Bubble Guppies | 12:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:30 The Loud House | 13:00 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years | 13:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:00 Monster High | 14:30 The Loud House | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 Mysticons | 16:30 The Loud House | 17:00 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years | 17:30 Danger Force | 18:00 The Really Loud House | 18:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 The Loud House | 20:00 Danger Force | 20:30 The Really Loud House | 21:00 Monster High | 21:30 Mysticons | 22:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 22:30 Danger Force | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Loud House | 00:30 Monster High | 01:00 Mysticons | 01:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Ruby Gloom | 03:00 Braceface | 03:30 Braceface | 04:00 Zoo Diaries | 04:30 Zoo Diaries | 05:00 Babar | 05:30 Max & Ruby | 06:00 Bubble Guppies | 06:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 07:30 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 08:00 Max & Ruby | 08:30 Ranger Rob | 09:00 Bubble Guppies | 09:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 10:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:30 Max & Ruby | 11:00 Ranger Rob | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Gatineau HDTV (NVGA) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:30 Nouvelles locales | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Montreal HD (NVMT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Quebec (NVSQ) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Rivière-du-Loup HD (NVRL) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:30 Nouvelles locales | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Saguenay SD (NVSS) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Sherbrooke SD (NVSB) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 24 h pour sauver mon bébé ! | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 19:00 Les justiciers | 20:00 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 20:30 J'ai frôlé la mort ! | 21:00 Noovo info | 21:30 Peur blanche | 23:35 Noovo info | 2024-08-17 00:05 Ce qu'Alice ne vous dit pas | 02:05 Bonne nuit | 02:30 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Noovo info | 05:30 Noovo info | 06:00 Noovo info | 06:30 Amour sans limite | 07:00 Trois designs, une réno | 07:30 Trois designs, une réno | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 La famille Groulx | 13:00 Je serai ta nouvelle mère | 15:00 Accès : Interdit | 17:30 Air Force One | 20:15 Le rocher | 23:10 Le Prédateur | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odyssey (OTN1) (ODSY-C) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 13:00 Oles Toy Kosmoy Oi Kiriakes | 14:00 Agries Melisses | 15:00 Rouk Zouk | 15:50 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 16:50 5x5 | 17:30 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 18:30 Canadian News | 18:45 Poios Thelei Na Ginei Ekatommiriouxos | 20:30 O Protos Apo Emas | 21:30 Pagideymenoi | 22:30 H Magissa | 2024-08-17 00:15 Rouk Zouk | 01:15 5x5 | 02:10 Ginaika Xoris Onoma | 03:00 Agries Melisses | 04:10 Oi Simmathites | 05:00 ANT1 News | 05:40 Karma | 06:30 Akros Oikogeneiakon | 07:20 Fila Ton Vatraxo Sou | 08:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 09:00 Tha Vreis To Daskalo Sou | 09:50 Min Psaroneis | 10:45 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 12:00 Ant1 News Kyprou | 13:00 Ygeia Pano Apo Ola | 14:00 Agries Melisses | 15:15 H Alli Ellada | 15:45 Mazi Ston Kanada | 16:45 Pame Mia Volta | 17:30 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 18:45 Poios Thelei Na Ginei Ekatommiriouxos | 20:30 5x5 | 22:00 The 2night Show | 2024-08-18 00:15 Ygeia Pano Apo Ola | 01:15 5x5 | 02:10 Akros Oikogeneiakon | 03:00 Fila To Vatraxo Sou | 04:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 05:00 ANT1 News | 05:40 Karma | 06:30 Akros Oikogeneiakon | 07:20 Fila Ton Vatraxo Sou | 08:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 09:00 Theia Leitoyrgia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI British Columbia HDTV (OMNIBCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Nos Portugueses | 11:30 Focus Mandarin | 12:00 Serbian Toronto TV | 12:30 Parwaaz | 13:00 Nash Dom | 13:30 TV Vestnik.ca | 14:00 Focus Cantonese | 14:30 Focus Mandarin | 15:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 15:30 Canada Latino Show | 16:00 Magyar Kepek | 17:00 Purple Production Special | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 Wish | 20:00 Wish | 20:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:30 Focus Punjabi | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 Focus Mandarin | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 Focus Punjabi | 02:00 Focus Mandarin | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 TV Viet Tien | 11:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 11:30 New Canadians | 12:00 Mag TV | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 13:30 Sunshine Telugu TV | 14:00 Desi Close Look | 14:30 Hawa Toronto | 15:00 Purple Production Special | 16:00 Lehen Malti | 16:30 Iran Zameen | 17:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 Forum TV | 11:00 Caribbean Vibrations | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Calgary HDTV (OMNICHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Adehyeman TV | 11:30 Nos Portugueses | 12:00 Nash Dom | 12:30 TV Vestnik.ca | 13:00 Focus Cantonese | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 Kala Kavaya | 15:00 TV Viet Tien | 16:00 Viet Time TV | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 Wish | 19:00 Wish | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 Focus Punjabi | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 Focus Cantonese | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 00:30 Focus Punjabi | 01:00 Focus Cantonese | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Women in Focus | 08:30 Desi Close Look | 09:00 The Phina Show | 09:30 Althea Show | 10:00 Front Page Philippines | 10:30 New Canadians | 11:00 Arirang Korea | 11:30 CMC TV | 12:00 Wow Pinoy | 12:30 Star Foodies | 13:00 Mag TV | 13:30 Parwaaz | 14:00 Conectate Con Nash | 14:30 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 15:00 Lehen Malti | 15:30 Sariling Atin | 16:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 Focus Cantonese | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Pinoy Konek | 08:30 Sariling Atin | 09:00 Forum TV | 10:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 10:30 Bangla Television | 11:00 Kontakt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI East HDTV (OMNI) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Focus Cantonese | 11:30 Focus Mandarin | 12:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 13:00 Purple Production Special | 14:00 New Canadians | 14:30 Keraleeyam | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Wish | 17:00 Wish | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 Focus Punjabi | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 Focus Cantonese | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 Focus Mandarin | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 Focus Punjabi | 23:00 Focus Mandarin | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 06:00 Telepeegel | 06:30 Kya Baat Hai! | 07:00 Atlantic Arabic Show | 07:30 Desi Close Look | 08:00 Bangla Television | 08:30 Arirang Korea | 09:00 Front Page Philippines | 09:30 Ascend | 10:00 TV Viet Tien | 11:00 Turkuaz TV | 11:30 New Canadians | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 12:30 Voice of Lanka | 13:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 14:00 Iran Zameen | 14:30 Pasargad Today | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 Back to School: New School Systems for Immigrant Families | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 06:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 06:30 Admas | 07:00 Nikkei TV | 08:00 TV Viet Tien | 09:00 Kala Kavaya | 09:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 10:30 Hawa Toronto | 11:00 Saat Rang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Edmonton (OMNI ED) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Adehyeman TV | 11:30 Nos Portugueses | 12:00 Nash Dom | 12:30 TV Vestnik.ca | 13:00 Focus Cantonese | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 Kala Kavaya | 15:00 TV Viet Tien | 16:00 Viet Time TV | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 Wish | 19:00 Wish | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 Focus Punjabi | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 Focus Cantonese | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 00:30 Focus Punjabi | 01:00 Focus Cantonese | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Women in Focus | 08:30 Desi Close Look | 09:00 The Phina Show | 09:30 Althea Show | 10:00 Front Page Philippines | 10:30 New Canadians | 11:00 Arirang Korea | 11:30 CMC TV | 12:00 Wow Pinoy | 12:30 Star Foodies | 13:00 Mag TV | 13:30 Parwaaz | 14:00 Conectate Con Nash | 14:30 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 15:00 Lehen Malti | 15:30 Sariling Atin | 16:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 Focus Cantonese | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Pinoy Konek | 08:30 Sariling Atin | 09:00 Forum TV | 10:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 10:30 Bangla Television | 11:00 Kontakt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Pacific HDTV (OMNIV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Nos Portugueses | 11:30 Focus Mandarin | 12:00 Serbian Toronto TV | 12:30 Parwaaz | 13:00 Nash Dom | 13:30 TV Vestnik.ca | 14:00 Focus Cantonese | 14:30 Focus Mandarin | 15:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 15:30 Canada Latino Show | 16:00 Magyar Kepek | 17:00 Purple Production Special | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 Wish | 20:00 Wish | 20:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:30 Focus Punjabi | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 Focus Mandarin | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 Focus Punjabi | 02:00 Focus Mandarin | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 TV Viet Tien | 11:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 11:30 New Canadians | 12:00 Mag TV | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 13:30 Sunshine Telugu TV | 14:00 Desi Close Look | 14:30 Hawa Toronto | 15:00 Purple Production Special | 16:00 Lehen Malti | 16:30 Iran Zameen | 17:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 Forum TV | 11:00 Caribbean Vibrations | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Prairies HDTV (OMNIP) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Adehyeman TV | 11:30 Nos Portugueses | 12:00 Nash Dom | 12:30 TV Vestnik.ca | 13:00 Focus Cantonese | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 Kala Kavaya | 15:00 TV Viet Tien | 16:00 Viet Time TV | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 Wish | 19:00 Wish | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 Focus Punjabi | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 Focus Cantonese | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 00:30 Focus Punjabi | 01:00 Focus Cantonese | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Women in Focus | 08:30 Desi Close Look | 09:00 The Phina Show | 09:30 Althea Show | 10:00 Front Page Philippines | 10:30 New Canadians | 11:00 Arirang Korea | 11:30 CMC TV | 12:00 Wow Pinoy | 12:30 Star Foodies | 13:00 Mag TV | 13:30 Parwaaz | 14:00 Conectate Con Nash | 14:30 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 15:00 Lehen Malti | 15:30 Sariling Atin | 16:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 Focus Cantonese | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Pinoy Konek | 08:30 Sariling Atin | 09:00 Forum TV | 10:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 10:30 Bangla Television | 11:00 Kontakt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni.1 HDTV (OMNI1HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ondes Africaines | 11:30 Jweekly Canada | 12:00 One Naija | 12:30 Nova Vize | 13:00 Today's Shopping Choice | 14:00 A Serra | 15:00 Timeless Love | 16:00 A Serra | 17:00 Star Foodies | 17:30 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:00 Un Posto Al Sole | 18:30 Il Paradiso Delle Signore | 19:00 Ora Qui | 20:00 L'arte di Cucinare | 20:30 TV Vestnik.ca | 21:00 Ghanacan TV | 22:00 Wazobia TV | 22:30 The Phina Show | 23:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 23:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 00:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 01:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 01:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 02:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 02:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 03:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 03:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 04:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 04:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 05:00 My Grandmother | 06:00 Forum TV | 07:00 TMTV: Centre Stage | 07:30 Lehen Malti | 08:00 Nor Hai Horizon | 09:00 Star Foodies | 09:30 Slovensky Svet | 10:00 Magyar Kepek | 11:00 Canada Latino Show | 11:30 Croatica TV | 12:00 Ondes Africaines | 12:30 Adehyeman TV | 13:00 TV Vestnik.ca | 13:30 Nash Dom | 14:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 15:00 Hispanic Roots | 16:00 Focus Portuguese | 17:00 Caribbean Vibrations | 17:30 One Naija | 18:00 Ora Qui | 19:00 Forum TV | 20:00 Nova Vize | 20:30 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 21:00 Jweekly Canada | 21:30 Wazobia TV | 22:00 Focus Portuguese | 23:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 23:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 2024-08-18 00:00 Focus Portuguese | 01:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 01:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 02:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 02:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 03:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 03:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 04:00 Focus Portuguese | 05:00 Najumal Siddiqui - Silencing of Violence | 06:00 TMTV: Centre Stage | 06:30 Ondes Africaines | 07:00 Ghanacan TV | 08:00 Conectate Con Nash | 08:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 09:00 Nos Portugueses | 09:30 Esta Escrito | 10:00 Now What | 10:30 One Naija | 11:00 Festival Italiano di Johnny Lombardi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni2 HDTV (OMNI2HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Focus Cantonese | 11:30 Focus Mandarin | 12:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 13:00 Purple Production Special | 14:00 New Canadians | 14:30 Keraleeyam | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Wish | 17:00 Wish | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 Focus Punjabi | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 Focus Cantonese | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 Focus Mandarin | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 Focus Punjabi | 23:00 Focus Mandarin | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-08-17 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 06:00 Telepeegel | 06:30 Kya Baat Hai! | 07:00 Atlantic Arabic Show | 07:30 Desi Close Look | 08:00 Bangla Television | 08:30 Arirang Korea | 09:00 Front Page Philippines | 09:30 Ascend | 10:00 TV Viet Tien | 11:00 Turkuaz TV | 11:30 New Canadians | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 12:30 Voice of Lanka | 13:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 14:00 Iran Zameen | 14:30 Pasargad Today | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 Back to School: New School Systems for Immigrant Families | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 06:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 06:30 Admas | 07:00 Nikkei TV | 08:00 TV Viet Tien | 09:00 Kala Kavaya | 09:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 10:30 Hawa Toronto | 11:00 Saat Rang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Soccer | 2024-08-16 11:00 Soccer | 13:00 OneSoccer Today | 14:00 Liga MX Soccer | 16:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 18:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 20:29 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 22:29 Game in 30 | 23:00 Liga MX Soccer | 2024-08-17 01:00 Game in 30 | 01:30 2021 CONCACAF Gold Cup | 03:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 05:30 Game in 30 | 06:00 Spanish Women's Primera División Soccer | 08:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Redifusión | 12:30 Redifusión | 13:00 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 15:00 Redifusión | 16:57 Redifusión | 17:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 19:30 Pre Game Show | 20:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 22:00 Post Game Show | 22:30 To Be Announced | 23:00 Soccer | 2024-08-18 01:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 Liga MX Soccer | 05:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 07:30 CONCACAF Champions League Soccer | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 Redifusión | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One TV (ONE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Kingstar Media | 11:30 Anjelica's Dance Workout | 12:00 Healing Yoga | 12:30 Kingstar Media | 13:00 Divine Intervention | 13:30 The Big Downsize | 14:00 ZoomerLife: Health, Wellness & Longevity | 14:30 Bollyfit! | 15:00 Pilates Pupil | 15:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 16:00 Strong by Nm | 16:30 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 17:00 Sanditon | 18:00 EastEnders | 18:30 Emmerdale | 19:00 Midsomer Murders | 21:00 Doc Martin | 22:00 Mind & Spirit | 22:30 Healing Gardens | 23:00 Sanditon | 2024-08-17 00:00 Divine Intervention With Rabbi Shmuley | 00:30 Believe: Scriptures | 01:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 03:00 Believe: Balance | 03:30 Believe: Balance | 04:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 04:30 Idea City | 05:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | 05:30 Healing Yoga | 06:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 06:30 Strong by Nm | 07:00 Shimmy | 07:30 Healing Yoga | 08:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 08:30 Namaste Yoga | 09:00 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 09:30 Bollyfit! | 10:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 10:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 11:00 Kingstar Media | 11:30 Anjelica's Dance Workout | 12:00 Healing Yoga | 12:30 The Ayurvedic Way | 13:00 A User's Guide to Cheating Death | 14:00 ZoomerLife: Health, Wellness & Longevity | 14:30 Bollyfit! | 15:00 Padma Yoga: The Elemental Series | 15:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 16:00 Strong by Nm | 16:30 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 17:00 Bollyfit! | 17:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 18:00 Healing Yoga | 18:30 Emmerdale | 19:00 Legally Blonde | 21:00 A User's Guide to Cheating Death | 22:00 Idea City | 22:30 Legally Blonde | 2024-08-18 00:30 Believe: Chicken Soup | 01:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 03:00 Believe: Balance | 03:30 Believe: Balance | 04:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 04:30 Idea City | 05:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | 05:30 Healing Yoga | 06:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 06:30 Strong by Nm | 07:00 Shimmy | 07:30 Healing Yoga | 08:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 08:30 Namaste Yoga | 09:00 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 09:30 Bollyfit! | 10:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 10:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 11:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONESOC | 2024-08-16 11:00 Soccer | 13:00 OneSoccer Today | 14:00 Liga MX Soccer | 16:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 18:00 To Be Announced | 18:25 CPL Week in Review | 18:49 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 21:01 CONCACAF U-20 Championship Soccer | 2024-08-17 00:02 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 03:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 05:30 Game in 30 | 06:00 Spanish Women's Primera División Soccer | 08:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Redifusión | 12:30 Redifusión | 13:00 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 15:00 Redifusión | 16:57 Redifusión | 17:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 19:12 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 21:15 Men's International Soccer Friendlies | 23:32 Canadian Championship | 2024-08-18 01:30 Canadian Championship | 03:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 05:30 Canadian Championship | 07:30 Canadian Championship | 09:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Legislative Assembly | 2024-08-16 12:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 16:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 20:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 2024-08-17 00:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 04:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 08:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 12:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 16:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 20:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 2024-08-18 00:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 04:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 08:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Out TV (OUTtv) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Psycho Kitty | 12:00 Favorite Places | 13:00 Camp Wannakiki | 14:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 15:00 Favorite Places | 16:00 Camp Wannakiki | 17:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 17:30 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 18:00 My Trans Journey | 18:30 Pride | 19:00 The Villbergs Chronicles | 19:30 Iconic Justice | 20:00 The Sherry Vine Variety Show | 20:30 Canada's Drag Race | 22:00 Sex Sells | 22:30 Iconic Justice | 23:00 The Sherry Vine Variety Show | 23:30 Canada's Drag Race | 2024-08-17 01:00 Sex Sells | 01:30 Iconic Justice | 02:00 The Sherry Vine Variety Show | 02:30 Canada's Drag Race | 04:00 Psycho Kitty | 05:00 OUTlook TV | 05:30 Never Apart | 06:00 Slo Pitch | 06:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 07:00 Breaker High | 07:30 The New Addams Family | 08:00 OUTlook TV | 08:30 Never Apart | 09:00 Slo Pitch | 09:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 10:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 11:00 OUTlook TV | 11:30 Never Apart | 12:00 Absolutely Fabulous 20 Year Anniversary | 12:30 Absolutely Fabulous 20 Year Anniversary | 13:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 14:00 OUTlook TV | 14:30 Never Apart | 15:00 Absolutely Fabulous 20 Year Anniversary | 15:30 Absolutely Fabulous 20 Year Anniversary | 16:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 17:00 Exposed | 18:00 Absolutely Fabulous 20 Year Anniversary | 18:30 Absolutely Fabulous 20 Year Anniversary | 19:00 Call Me Mother | 20:00 Coming of Age in Cherry Grove | 21:30 OUTlook TV | 22:00 Call Me Mother | 23:00 Coming of Age in Cherry Grove | 2024-08-18 00:30 OUTlook TV | 01:00 Call Me Mother | 02:00 Exposed | 03:00 OUTlook TV | 03:30 Never Apart | 04:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 05:00 OUTlook TV | 05:30 Never Apart | 06:00 Slo Pitch | 06:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 07:00 Breaker High | 07:30 The New Addams Family | 08:00 OUTlook TV | 08:30 Never Apart | 09:00 Slo Pitch | 09:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 10:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 11:00 OUTlook TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Life Canada HDTV (OLNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Nature of Love | 13:00 The Simpsons | 13:30 The Simpsons | 14:00 The Simpsons | 14:30 The Simpsons | 15:00 The Simpsons | 15:30 The Simpsons | 16:00 Bob's Burgers | 16:30 Bob's Burgers | 17:00 Bob's Burgers | 17:30 Bob's Burgers | 18:00 Bob's Burgers | 18:30 Bob's Burgers | 19:00 Storage Wars | 19:30 Storage Wars | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 Storage Wars | 21:30 Storage Wars | 22:00 Storage Wars | 22:30 Storage Wars | 23:00 Storage Wars | 23:30 Storage Wars | 2024-08-17 00:00 Storage Wars | 00:30 Storage Wars | 01:00 Storage Wars | 01:30 Storage Wars | 02:00 Storage Wars | 02:30 Storage Wars | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Nature of Love | 07:00 Dirt Trax Television | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 Nature of Love | 11:00 Two for the Win | 13:00 Bob's Burgers | 13:30 Bob's Burgers | 14:00 Bob's Burgers | 14:30 Bob's Burgers | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Bob's Burgers | 16:30 Bob's Burgers | 17:00 Bob's Burgers | 17:30 Bob's Burgers | 18:00 Bob's Burgers | 18:30 Bob's Burgers | 19:00 Storage Wars | 19:30 Storage Wars | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 Storage Wars | 21:30 Storage Wars | 22:00 Storage Wars | 22:30 Storage Wars | 23:00 Storage Wars | 23:30 Storage Wars | 2024-08-18 00:00 Storage Wars | 00:30 Storage Wars | 01:00 Storage Wars | 01:30 Storage Wars | 02:00 Storage Wars | 02:30 Storage Wars | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Two for the Win | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Dirt Trax Television | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Two for the Win | 11:00 The College Admissions Scandal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peachtree TV HDTV (WPCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Atlanta News First at Noon | 11:30 Investigate TV + | 12:00 Divorce Court | 12:30 Divorce Court | 13:00 Hot Bench | 13:30 Hot Bench | 14:00 Atlanta News First at 3pm | 14:30 Atlanta News First at 3:30pm | 15:00 The Goldbergs | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Young Sheldon | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 Last Man Standing | 18:00 My Real Life | 19:00 The Conners | 19:30 The Conners | 20:00 Totally Funny Animals | 20:30 Totally Funny Kids | 21:00 Atlanta News First at 10pm | 22:00 Inside Edition | 22:30 Seinfeld | 23:00 Seinfeld | 23:30 Last Man Standing | 2024-08-17 00:00 Modern Family | 00:30 The King of Queens | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 Modern Family | 02:00 Car accident? V2 | 03:00 Car accident? V2 | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Never Fear Power Outages | 04:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 05:00 Never Fear Power Outages | 06:00 Car accident? V2 | 07:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 07:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 08:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 08:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 09:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 09:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 11:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 11:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 High-School Football | 21:00 Crime Nation | 23:00 Last Man Standing | 23:30 Last Man Standing | 2024-08-18 00:00 Mom | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 The Goldbergs | 01:30 The Goldbergs | 02:00 Young Sheldon | 02:30 Young Sheldon | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 The Key of David | 06:30 Jack Hibbs-Real Life | 07:00 Michael Youssef | 07:30 Word of God Ministries | 08:00 Summit Life with JD Greear | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Atlanta Eats | 10:30 To the Rescue | 11:00 The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penthouse TV Canada (Premium) (PENT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Friends And Lovers 5 | 12:25 Sluts Taking C. | 13:40 Hard Body Nurses | 15:30 Bombshell Bottoms 2 | 17:00 Black Memories | 18:25 Nice Girls Mean Rod | 19:45 MILF Welcuming Cummittee | 21:15 3Some Fantasies Fulfilled 4 | 23:00 Anally Yours 3 | 2024-08-17 00:35 Stepmother's Secret | 01:45 Girl Next Door Part 2 | 03:15 Hot Teen Amateurs | 05:00 Biography: Aubrey Addams | 06:30 Glory Holes 4 | 07:40 On The Job Anal Experience | 09:30 Big Titty Milfs 20 | 11:00 Oiled up 3 | 12:40 Suck My P. 3 | 14:05 Teeny Threesomes 2 | 15:30 Juicy Bubble Butts | 17:00 Those F. Neighbors 2 | 18:15 Stunt C. Erik Everhard | 19:40 Bad Advice | 21:15 Shaved Teens 12 | 23:00 Hard Body Nurses | 2024-08-18 00:40 Big Titty Rockers | 02:05 C. On My T. | 03:35 Teens Milk Teens | 05:00 Busty Moms Bang Teens | 06:25 Where The Girls Play 4 | 07:40 Girls Will Be Girls | 09:15 Pure Passion 2 | 11:00 Let Me Suck You 4 Part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix North American Chinese Channel (PSTV) | 2024-08-16 11:25 New Horizons | 12:00 News on the Hour | 12:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 12:30 Pick of the Day | 12:35 Omni Talk | 13:40 The News Circle | 13:55 Cooking Show | 14:10 Broadcasting in Pus | 14:40 Financial News and Views | 15:15 MTV On Demand | 15:20 Phoenix Drama | 16:20 Phoenix Panorama | 16:55 Summary of Press | 17:20 MTV On Demand | 17:30 Advertised Program | 17:45 America Today | 17:55 Phoenix Weibo | 18:00 Weekend Morning News | 18:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 18:30 Business Roundup | 19:00 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 19:05 Asian Theatre | 20:05 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 20:10 New Horizons | 20:45 Cooking Show | 21:00 Phoenix North America | 21:30 Wall Street Week | 22:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 22:30 Phoenix Panorama | 23:00 Phoenix Drama | 2024-08-17 00:00 Financial News and Views | 00:35 Décor | 00:40 Focus | 01:00 News on the Hour | 01:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 01:30 Business Roundup | 02:00 From Phoenix To The World | 02:35 Asian Theatre | 03:35 Phoenix Panorama | 04:10 Omni Talk | 05:05 Financial News and Views | 05:40 The News Circle | 05:55 Phoenix New Horizons: Mainland Q&A | 06:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 07:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 07:40 Tiger Talk | 08:40 Chit-Chat with Me | 09:25 The Tactics | 10:00 The Forum | 10:45 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 11:30 Business Roundup | 12:00 News on the Hour | 12:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 12:30 Chit-Chat with Me | 13:15 The Forum | 14:00 Cultural Canvas | 14:30 Premium Spectacular | 15:45 Focus On Taiwan | 16:20 Financial Insight With Mr. Shih | 17:00 Decoding News Terms | 17:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 18:00 Weekend Morning News | 18:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 18:30 Approaches to Politics & Business | 19:00 Tiger Talk | 20:00 Study Abroad | 20:30 Lawrence Viewpoint | 21:00 Chit-Chat with Me | 21:45 Celebrity Face to Face | 22:15 Premium Spectacular | 23:30 Cultural Canvas | 2024-08-18 00:00 Decoding News Terms | 00:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 01:00 News on the Hour | 01:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 01:30 Visionaries | 02:00 The Days We've Been Through | 02:45 Financial News and Views | 03:20 Décor | 03:30 Décor | 03:40 Updated Military Status | 04:15 The Forum | 05:00 Premium Spectacular | 06:15 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 07:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 07:40 Weekend Hot Talk | 08:25 Decoding News Terms | 08:40 Approaches to Politics & Business | 09:10 A Quote from the Celebs | 09:15 The Days We've Been Through | 10:00 Weekend Hot Talk | 10:45 The Forum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy Digital (Canada) (PLBY) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Bare Bliss | 11:30 Rave Sirens | 12:00 Fantasy Flirt | 12:30 World of Playboy | 13:00 Playboy Shootout | 13:30 Rave Sirens | 14:00 Cougar Club L.A. | 14:30 Crave | 15:00 Party of 1-2-3 | 15:30 Secret Sessions | 16:00 Seduction Weapons | 16:30 A Girl Knows | 17:00 SexArt | 17:30 The Tryst List | 18:00 Seduction Principles | 18:30 The Warm Up | 19:00 Swinger Wife Swap 6 | 20:00 Seduction Principles | 20:30 Lights, Camera, Play | 21:00 Bare Bliss | 21:30 A Girl Knows | 22:00 Swing | 23:00 Bare Bliss | 23:30 Playmates! | 2024-08-17 00:00 Playboy's Amateur Girls | 00:30 Dream Dates | 01:00 Private Selfies | 01:30 Early Bird Yoga | 02:00 Playboy Girlfriends | 02:30 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 03:00 Triple Play | 03:30 Foursome | 04:00 Crave | 04:30 Rave Sirens | 05:00 Sexcape | 06:00 Playboy Centerfolds | 06:30 Bare Bliss | 07:00 Dream Dates | 07:30 Eternal Allure | 08:00 Playboy Girlfriends | 08:30 Fiction in Bed | 09:00 Playboy Trip: Patagonia | 09:30 Undercover | 10:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 10:30 Intimate Tales | 11:00 Seduction Principles | 11:30 Adult Stars Close Up | 12:00 Adult Stars Close Up | 12:30 Eternal Allure | 13:00 Jazmin's Touch | 13:30 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 14:00 Sexcape | 15:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 15:30 Pleasure Parlour | 16:00 Secret Sessions | 16:30 Seduction Principles | 17:00 Best of The Playboy Morning Show | 18:00 Bare Bliss | 18:30 A Girl Knows | 19:00 Swing | 20:00 Bare Bliss | 20:30 Playmates! | 21:00 Eternal Allure | 21:30 A Girl Knows | 22:00 Swing | 23:00 Eternal Allure | 23:30 Playmates! | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fantasy Flirt | 00:30 World of Playboy | 01:00 Playboy Shootout | 01:30 Rave Sirens | 02:00 Cougar Club L.A. | 02:30 Crave | 03:00 Party of 1-2-3 | 03:30 Secret Sessions | 04:00 Seduction Weapons | 04:30 A Girl Knows | 05:00 SexArt | 05:30 The Tryst List | 06:00 Playboy's Amateur Girls | 06:30 Dream Dates | 07:00 Private Selfies | 07:30 Early Bird Yoga | 08:00 Playboy Girlfriends | 08:30 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 09:00 Triple Play | 09:30 Foursome | 10:00 Crave | 10:30 Rave Sirens | 11:00 Sexcape | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prime Asia TV (PRIME) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Prime Bollywood | 12:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 12:30 Prime Hassiyan | 13:00 Prime Beats | 14:00 Prime News India | 14:30 Prime View | 15:00 Prime Focus | 16:00 Prime Happening | 16:30 Prime Talk | 17:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 17:30 Prime Hassiyan | 18:00 Prime Discussion | 18:30 Khabar di Khabar | 19:00 Prime News India | 19:15 Prime Canada | 20:00 Prime Focus | 21:00 Prime News Canada | 22:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 22:30 Prime Hassiyan | 23:00 Prime Discussion | 23:30 Khabar di Khabar | 2024-08-17 00:00 Prime View | 00:30 Prime News India | 01:00 Prime Beats | 02:00 Prime Bollywood | 03:00 Prime Discussion | 03:30 Khabar di Khabar | 04:00 Prime Focus | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 06:00 Prime Hassiyan | 06:30 Prime Talk | 07:00 Gurbani | 08:00 Prime Canada | 09:00 Prime Special | 10:00 Prime Special | 11:00 Prime Bollywood | 12:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 12:30 Prime Hassiyan | 13:00 Prime Beats | 15:00 Prime Focus | 16:00 Prime Special | 16:30 Prime Special | 17:00 Prime Special | 18:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 19:00 Prime Discussion | 19:30 Prime Happening | 20:00 Prime Focus | 21:00 Prime Health | 21:30 Prime News India | 22:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 23:00 Prime Discussion | 23:30 Prime Happening | 2024-08-18 00:00 Prime Special | 00:30 Prime Special | 01:00 Prime Health | 01:30 Prime News India | 02:00 Prime Bollywood | 03:00 Prime Discussion | 03:30 Prime Happening | 04:00 Prime Focus | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 06:00 Prime Health | 06:30 Prime Special | 07:00 Gurbani | 08:00 Prime Beats | 09:00 Prime Time LIVE | 10:00 Prime Special | 11:00 Prime Bollywood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prise 2 HDTV (PRIS2) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Les Pierrafeu | 11:30 Les beaux malaises | 12:00 Les parlementeries 2009 | 13:00 Police Academy 7 : Mission à Moscou | 15:00 À l'ombre de Shawshank | 18:00 Indiana Jones et la dernière croisade | 20:30 Indiana Jones et le royaume du crâne de cristal | 23:00 Blade III: La Trinité | 2024-08-17 01:30 Caméra café | 02:00 Mémoire sous enquête | 03:00 Le retour de Charlie Crews | 04:00 450, chemin du Golf | 04:30 450, chemin du Golf | 05:00 Les Pierrafeu | 05:30 Les Pierrafeu | 06:00 Tarzan | 06:30 Tarzan | 07:00 450, chemin du Golf | 07:30 450, chemin du Golf | 08:00 KM/h | 08:30 KM/h | 09:00 La fille du président | 11:00 Les Boys | 11:30 Les Boys | 12:00 Columbo | 13:30 Entrez dans la danse | 16:00 Loverboy | 18:00 Soirée canadienne | 19:00 Les invasions barbares | 21:30 Identité | 23:30 Columbo | 2024-08-18 01:00 À l'ombre de Shawshank | 04:00 450, chemin du Golf | 04:30 450, chemin du Golf | 05:00 Les Pierrafeu | 05:30 Les Pierrafeu | 06:00 Tarzan | 06:30 Tarzan | 07:00 450, chemin du Golf | 07:30 450, chemin du Golf | 08:00 Magnum | 09:00 Les tiens, les miens et les nôtres | 11:00 Les Parent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi (PTCTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ptc Box Office | 12:00 Vichar Taqrar | 13:00 Voice of Punjab Chhota Champ | 14:30 News Bulletin | 15:00 Superfast Punjab | 15:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 17:30 Voice Of Alberta | 18:30 GSVD | 19:00 Voice of Punjab Chhota Champ | 19:30 GSVD | 20:00 International News Update | 20:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 22:00 Panj tara | 22:30 Ptc Box Office | 23:30 Flames | 2024-08-17 00:30 Voice of Punjab Chhota Champ | 02:00 Panj tara | 02:15 Gurmat Gyan | 02:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 08:00 Gurmat Gyan | 08:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 09:00 GSVD | 09:30 Panj Taara | 10:00 PTC Prime | 11:00 Ptc Box Office | 12:00 Punjabi Feature Film | 15:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 17:30 Punjabi Feature Film | 21:00 PTC Showcase | 22:00 Voice Of Alberta | 23:00 Punjabi Feature Film | 2024-08-18 02:00 Panj tara | 02:15 Gurmat Gyan | 02:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 08:00 Gurmat Gyan | 08:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 09:00 Voice Of Alberta | 10:00 PTC Prime | 11:00 Daleel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Q107 Toronto (Q107) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Q107 Toronto | 16:00 Q107 Toronto | 20:00 Q107 Toronto | 2024-08-17 00:00 Q107 Toronto | 04:00 Q107 Toronto | 08:00 Q107 Toronto | 12:00 Q107 Toronto | 16:00 Q107 Toronto | 20:00 Q107 Toronto | 2024-08-18 00:00 Q107 Toronto | 04:00 Q107 Toronto | 08:00 Q107 Toronto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Channel (RADIO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-08-17 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio France International 1 (RFI1) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 19:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 20:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 21:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 22:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 23:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 2024-08-17 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 19:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 20:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 21:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 22:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 23:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Italia Nord America (RAI) | 2024-08-16 13:00 TG1 | 13:30 Via dei Matti Numero Zero 2ª Stagione | 14:00 Caro Marziano | 14:15 Cartoni Animati | 15:00 Reazione a Catena | 16:15 La Storia Siamo Noi - replica | 17:00 Borghi e Borghi | 17:30 Le storie di Un Posto al Sole | 18:00 TG RaiNews | 18:30 La storia siamo noi | 19:15 Kilimangiaro Estate 2023 | 21:15 Italian Genius 3ª edizione | 22:00 Amore Criminale 2023 | 2024-08-17 00:00 TG1 | 00:15 Linea Blu - replica | 01:00 TG1 | 01:30 Uno Mattina Weekly | 03:30 Buongiorno Benessere Estate - Il meglio di | 04:30 Giubileo 2025. Pellegrini di speranza | 05:00 TG3 | 05:15 Paesi che vai 2022/23 - replica | 06:00 TG2 GIORNO | 06:30 TG2 Weekend | 07:00 Geo Studio | 07:45 Buongiorno Benessere - il meglio di - replica | 08:45 Vista mare | 09:30 Programmazione RAI | 10:00 TG1 | 10:15 Linea Blu | 11:15 Film: Il comandante e la cicogna | 13:00 TG1 | 13:30 Kilimangiaro 2023/24 | 14:45 Cartoni Animati | 15:00 Marta & Eva 1ª stagione | 15:30 Reazione a Catena | 16:45 Storia delle nostre città 2020 | 17:30 Pausa di programmazione | 18:00 TG RaiNews | 18:30 Affari Tuoi | 19:15 Evviva! | 22:00 Concerto: Le Vie dell'Amicizia Ravenna - Lampedusa | 23:15 TG2 Dossier | 2024-08-18 00:00 TG1 | 00:15 Dilemmi 2023 | 01:00 TG1 | 01:15 Uno Mattina Weekly | 02:45 Azzurro Storie Di Mare | 03:15 Cristianità | 05:15 TGR - Palio dell'Assunta | 05:45 Sitcom | 06:00 La seconda vita | 06:30 TG1 | 07:00 Geo Studio | 07:45 Cristianità - replica | 09:45 Paesi che vai 2022/23 | 10:30 TG1 | 10:45 Programmazione RAI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS Info (RDSINFO) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Sports 30 | 12:30 Sports 30 | 13:00 Panorama | 14:00 Contre toutes attentes | 14:30 25 ans d'émotions | 15:00 25 ans d'émotions | 15:30 Les Soirées Classiques | 17:30 Sports 30 | 17:45 Sports 30 | 18:00 Le golf | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Sports 30 | 08:30 Sports 30 | 09:00 Sports 30 | 09:30 Sports 30 | 10:00 Sports 30 | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Sports 30 | 12:30 Sports 30 | 13:00 Alouettes express | 14:00 Les documentaires de la NFL | 15:00 Les documentaires de la NFL | 16:00 Les documentaires de la NFL | 17:00 Contre toutes attentes | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Sports 30 | 08:30 Sports 30 | 09:00 Sports 30 | 09:30 Sports 30 | 10:00 Sports 30 | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Sports 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Hot TV (REDHOT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Anal Threesomes 2 | 12:30 Pure Sexual Attraction | 13:45 Private Room 5 | 15:10 Perverted Planet Orgy | 17:00 Day Jobs | 18:25 Tiny And Tight | 19:45 Magic Wand Virgins From Russia 2 | 21:30 Lex's Pretty Young Things 4 | 23:00 Perfect Pleasure 2 | 2024-08-17 00:25 Filthy First Timers | 02:00 Teacher Has a 12 Inch Dick | 03:40 Art of Eating P. | 05:00 Sexy Feet 5 | 06:30 P. Playhouse 18 | 08:00 Nerds World 2 | 09:25 Bbc First Timers | 11:00 Bhang Hai Girls 17 | 12:25 Make Me C. 2 | 13:40 DP Me Baby 9 | 15:20 Couples in Heat 4 | 17:00 100% Handjobs 20 | 18:05 Indoor Roller Babes | 19:30 Anal XXX | 21:15 Bedroom Secrets | 23:00 POV Experience 5 | 2024-08-18 00:25 My Ex Girlfriend Is A Whore 3 | 02:00 Private Room 5 | 03:30 Anal Tryouts 7 | 05:00 The Rear Arrangers | 06:30 Glory Hole Secrets | 07:45 Petite P. | 09:20 Casting Couch Cuties 4 | 11:00 One Night Stands 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des sports (RDS) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Virage extrême | 12:30 Accès Golf | 13:00 Le golf | 17:00 3-2-1 Régates | 17:30 Sports 30 | 17:45 Sports 30 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:15 Sports 30 | 18:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 19:00 30 Images/seconde | 19:30 L'avant-match des Alouettes | 20:00 Football: CFL | 23:00 Trifecta | 23:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 2024-08-17 00:00 Classique de baseball Bob Bisonnette | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Alouettes express | 09:00 Course automobile | 09:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 10:00 Défi urbain Chevrolet | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 30 Images/seconde | 12:00 La Série NASCAR Canada | 13:30 Accès Golf | 14:00 Le golf | 17:00 3-2-1 Régates | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Football: CFL | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 30 Images/seconde | 22:30 Virage extrême | 23:00 Mobil 1 The Grid | 23:30 La Série NASCAR Canada | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Tennis | 11:00 Sports 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des Sports HDTV (RDSHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Virage extrême | 12:30 Accès Golf | 13:00 Le golf | 17:00 3-2-1 Régates | 17:30 Sports 30 | 17:45 Sports 30 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:15 Sports 30 | 18:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 19:00 30 Images/seconde | 19:30 L'avant-match des Alouettes | 20:00 Football: CFL | 23:00 Trifecta | 23:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 2024-08-17 00:00 Classique de baseball Bob Bisonnette | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Alouettes express | 09:00 Course automobile | 09:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 10:00 Défi urbain Chevrolet | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 30 Images/seconde | 12:00 La Série NASCAR Canada | 13:30 Accès Golf | 14:00 Le golf | 17:00 3-2-1 Régates | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Football: CFL | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 30 Images/seconde | 22:30 Virage extrême | 23:00 Mobil 1 The Grid | 23:30 La Série NASCAR Canada | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Tennis | 11:00 Sports 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REV TV HDTV (Canada) (REVHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Auto Racing | 13:00 Classic Restos | 13:30 Motorcycle Racing Highlights | 14:30 TopCoat's Magnificent Machines | 15:00 Sportscar Championship | 16:00 The Inside Line | 16:30 Motorcycle Racing | 17:30 Motorcycle Racing | 18:30 Planet Speed | 19:00 Motorcycle Racing | 20:30 Motorcycle Racing | 22:00 Motorcycle Racing | 23:30 Planet Speed | 2024-08-17 00:00 Motorcycle Racing | 01:30 Motorcycle Racing | 03:00 Motorcycle Racing | 04:30 The Inside Line | 05:00 Barn Find Hunter | 06:00 Dirt Trax | 06:30 The Inside Line | 07:00 Classic Restos | 07:30 MotoGP Racing | 09:00 Planet Speed | 09:30 Sportscar Championship | 10:30 Lokar Car Show | 11:00 Auto Racing | 13:00 Motorcycle Racing | 14:00 Motorcycle Racing Highlights | 14:55 IndyCar Racing | 16:10 The Inside Line | 16:30 FIA Karting | 17:00 Motorcycle Racing | 18:30 All North Racing | 19:00 All North Racing | 20:00 TopCoat's Magnificent Machines | 20:30 Motorcycle Racing | 21:30 Motorhead Garage | 22:00 All North Racing | 22:30 All North Racing | 23:30 IMSA Auto Racing Highlights | 2024-08-18 00:30 Planet Speed | 01:00 Auto Racing | 03:00 Race Time Radio | 05:00 Barn Find Hunter | 06:00 MotoGP Racing | 08:00 Planet Speed | 08:30 Motorcycle Racing | 09:30 FIA Karting | 10:00 TopCoat's Magnificent Machines | 10:30 All North Racing | 11:00 All North Racing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rewind HDTV (REWHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Chasing Amy | 13:00 Good Will Hunting | 15:30 Chasing Amy | 17:30 Good Will Hunting | 20:00 Tootsie | 22:30 Dawn, Her Dad & the Tractor | 2024-08-17 00:30 The Satanic Rites of Dracula | 02:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 03:00 Homegrown Shorts | 04:00 Homegrown Shorts | 05:00 Homegrown Shorts | 06:00 Homegrown Shorts | 07:00 Homegrown Shorts | 08:00 Homegrown Shorts | 09:00 Dawn, Her Dad & the Tractor | 11:00 Tootsie | 13:30 The Satanic Rites of Dracula | 15:30 Dawn, Her Dad & the Tractor | 17:30 Tootsie | 20:00 500 Days of Summer | 22:00 Taxi Driver | 2024-08-18 00:30 Countess Dracula | 02:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 03:00 Homegrown Shorts | 04:00 Homegrown Shorts | 05:00 Homegrown Shorts | 06:00 Homegrown Shorts | 07:00 Taxi Driver | 09:30 500 Days of Summer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet East HDTV (SNEHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 Plays of the Week | 16:30 Misplays of the Month | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 20:30 MLB Live Coverage | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Misplays of the Month | 23:30 Plays of the Month | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:30 Blue Jays Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 The King's Plate | 17:30 Misplays of the Month | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 Misplays of the Month | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:30 Plays of the Week | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Ontario HDTV (SNOHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 Plays of the Week | 16:30 Misplays of the Month | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 20:30 MLB Live Coverage | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Misplays of the Month | 23:30 Plays of the Month | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:30 Blue Jays Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 The King's Plate | 17:30 Misplays of the Month | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 Misplays of the Month | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:30 Plays of the Week | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Pacific HDTV (SNPHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 Plays of the Week | 16:30 Misplays of the Month | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 20:30 MLB Live Coverage | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Misplays of the Month | 23:30 Plays of the Month | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:30 Blue Jays Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 The King's Plate | 17:30 Misplays of the Month | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 Misplays of the Month | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:30 Plays of the Week | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet West HDTV (SNWHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 Plays of the Week | 16:30 Misplays of the Month | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 20:30 MLB Live Coverage | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Misplays of the Month | 23:30 Plays of the Month | 2024-08-17 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:30 Blue Jays Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 The King's Plate | 17:30 Misplays of the Month | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 Misplays of the Month | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:30 Plays of the Week | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers SportsNet World HDTV (SNWLH) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 12:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 13:00 Dutch League Soccer Highlights | 14:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving World Series | 15:00 UFC Fight Flashback | 15:30 Auto Racing | 16:00 NRL Rugby | 18:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 18:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 19:00 UFC Main Event | 20:00 Dutch League Soccer Highlights | 21:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving World Series | 22:00 NRL Rugby | 2024-08-17 00:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 00:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 01:00 World Poker Tour | 02:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 03:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 04:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 05:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 06:00 Women's NRL Rugby | 08:00 Super League on Sportsnet | 08:30 Super League Rugby | 10:30 Super League on Sportsnet | 11:00 Super League Rugby | 13:00 Super League on Sportsnet | 13:30 Super League Rugby | 15:30 Auto Racing | 16:00 Dutch Eredivisie Soccer | 18:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 18:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 19:00 Women's NRL Rugby | 21:00 World Chase Tag | 22:00 Super League Rugby | 2024-08-18 00:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 00:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 01:00 World Poker Tour | 02:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 03:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 04:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 05:00 Dutch Eredivisie Soccer | 07:00 Super League on Sportsnet | 07:30 Super League Rugby | 09:30 Super League on Sportsnet | 10:00 Super League Rugby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV International (RTVi) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Academeg | 12:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok | 13:00 Paralleli | 13:30 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 14:00 Legenda | 15:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 16:00 Chto Eto Bylo? | 17:00 Sadovoe Kol'co | 18:00 Sadovoe Kol'co | 19:00 Redakciya | 20:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 21:00 Paralleli | 21:30 Amerikanskie Istorii | 22:00 Chto Eto Bylo? | 23:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok | 2024-08-17 00:00 Amerikanskie Istorii | 00:30 Udivitelnye tvari | 01:00 Dokumentalnyy film "Arktika. Uvidimsya zavtra" | 02:00 Sadovoe Kol'co | 03:00 Sadovoe Kol'co | 04:00 Legenda | 05:00 Multfilmy | 06:00 Multfilmy | 07:00 Mama Kanada | 07:10 World Class Travel.Kanada V Zarisovkah | 07:20 Grigorij Popovich I Legendarnyj Golos Amerikanskogo Zapada | 07:50 World Class Travel.Kanada V Zarisovkah | 08:00 Prichudlivyj Mir Kollekcionerov | 08:30 Budte Zdorovy | 09:00 Chas Intervyu S Grigoriem Antimoni | 10:00 Ya Rasskazhu Vam... S Maksimom Kravchinskim | 10:50 World Class Travel.Kanada V Zarisovkah | 11:00 Nauka Protiv | 11:30 Dvoichnyj Kod | 12:00 Vstal vopros | 13:00 CHto-to ne tak | 14:00 Odin klik | 14:30 Odin klik | 15:00 Odin klik | 15:30 Odin klik | 16:00 Odin klik | 16:30 Odin klik | 17:00 Odin klik | 17:30 Odin klik | 18:00 Respirator Babushkina | 19:00 Nam Nado Pogovorit | 20:00 Izrail Za Nedelyu | 21:00 Redakciya | 22:00 Vzyal i poehal | 23:30 Dokumentalnyy film "Erik-Emmanyuel SHmitt" | 2024-08-18 00:00 Dokumentalnyy film "Poet i Master" | 00:30 Dokumentalnyy film "YA tebya ne zabyl" | 01:20 900 Sekund | 01:30 Academeg | 02:30 Respirator Babushkina | 03:30 Dvoichnyj Kod | 04:00 Udivitelnye tvari | 04:30 Drobyshevskij. Chelovek Razumnyj | 05:00 Multfilmy | 06:00 Multfilmy | 07:00 Novosti | 07:30 Amerikanskie Istorii | 08:00 Izrail Za Nedelyu | 09:00 Novosti | 09:30 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 10:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 11:00 Vy Derzhites | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Savoir média (SVMD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Louis t veut savoir | 11:30 La préhistoire du québec | 11:45 La préhistoire du québec | 12:00 La fabuleuse histoire des sciences au québec | 12:15 La fabuleuse histoire des sciences au québec | 12:30 Kebec | 12:52 L'histoire du coin | 13:00 De la scie au bistouri | 13:30 À la lueur des étoiles | 14:22 Condensé de science | 14:30 L'espace de l'art | 14:47 Donner la note | 15:00 Accent grave | 15:30 Claudia à la page | 16:00 Les grands sages | 16:18 Avant / Après | 16:30 Du côté des hommes | 17:00 Forces bénévoles | 17:30 Format économique | 17:43 Facultés en alerte? | 18:00 La soif pour l'énergie | 18:25 Condensé de science | 18:30 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 19:00 Au bout des droits | 19:25 Citoyenneté numérique | 19:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 20:00 Kebec | 20:22 L'histoire du coin à longueuil | 20:30 De la scie au bistouri | 21:00 La vie continue | 21:30 De garde 24/7 | 22:30 Sexplora | 22:55 Les minutes du sexe | 23:00 La vie continue | 23:30 Vivre en funambule | 2024-08-17 00:00 Au-delà du vote | 00:52 Les prix acfas | 01:00 René lévesque : aux sources d'une fierté nationale | 02:00 L'école en 10 questions | 02:30 Entre deux cours | 02:45 Artistes et réseaux sociaux : une relation d'amour-haine? | 03:00 L'école en 10 questions | 03:30 L'école en 10 questions | 04:00 Femmes savantes | 04:30 50 ans d'avancées des femmes | 05:00 Horizon politique | 05:49 Citoyenneté numérique | 05:55 Le croyez-vous | 06:00 La bataille pour la forêt | 06:24 Ma ville aux rayons x | 06:30 Ma ville aux rayons x | 07:00 De la scie au bistouri | 07:30 La vie continue | 08:00 Facteurs de risque | 08:25 Facteurs de changement | 08:30 Facteurs de risque | 09:00 Facteurs de risque | 09:25 Facteurs de changement | 09:30 Facteurs de risque | 09:55 Trouvez l'erreur | 10:00 Facteurs de risque | 10:30 Facteurs de risque | 10:55 Trouvez l'erreur | 11:00 De la scie au bistouri | 11:30 Créatures microscopiques | 11:43 Créatures microscopiques | 11:55 Le croyez-vous | 12:00 À la lueur des étoiles | 12:52 Condensé de science | 13:00 Puissance au menu | 13:30 À travers champs | 14:00 La bataille pour la forêt | 14:30 L'IA et moi | 15:00 Louis T veut savoir | 15:30 Kebec | 15:52 L'histoire du coin à longueuil | 16:00 La soif pour l'énergie | 16:25 Condensé de science | 16:30 Ma ville aux rayons x | 17:00 Créatures microscopiques | 17:13 Créatures microscopiques | 17:25 Le croyez-vous | 17:30 La préhistoire du québec | 17:45 La préhistoire du québec | 18:00 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 18:52 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 19:00 De garde 24/7 | 19:54 Ma ville aux rayons x | 20:00 Louis t veut savoir | 20:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 21:00 La Une | 21:45 Artistes et réseaux sociaux : une relation d'amour-haine? | 22:00 Des idées pour le québec | 23:00 Sexplora | 23:25 Les minutes du sexe | 23:30 Sexplora | 23:55 Les minutes du sexe | 2024-08-18 00:00 De la scie au bistouri | 00:30 Créatures microscopiques | 00:43 Créatures microscopiques | 00:55 Ma ville aux rayons x | 01:00 Louis t veut savoir | 01:30 Facteurs de risque | 02:00 Au bout des droits | 02:25 Les minutes du sexe | 02:30 À travers champs | 03:00 À la lueur des étoiles | 03:52 Condensé de science | 04:00 Des idées pour le québec | 05:00 Innover durablement | 05:30 Les grands sages | 05:48 Citoyenneté numérique | 05:53 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 06:00 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 06:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 07:00 Kebec | 07:22 L'histoire du coin | 07:30 Kebec | 08:00 De garde 24/7 | 08:54 Ma ville aux rayons x | 09:00 La vie continue | 09:30 C'est une question de santé | 10:00 La Une | 10:45 Artistes et réseaux sociaux : une relation d'amour-haine? | 11:00 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Séries+ HDTV (SERIEHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Élémentaire | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 FBI | 15:00 Crime | 16:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 17:00 Station 19 | 18:00 Station 19 | 19:00 NCIS : Los Angeles | 20:00 NCIS : Los Angeles | 21:00 MacGyver | 22:00 MacGyver | 23:00 Hawaii 5-0 | 2024-08-17 00:00 Le cas Olivia Laine | 01:00 CSI : Vegas | 02:00 NCIS : Los Angeles | 03:00 Moonshine | 04:00 La famille fait loi | 05:00 La Reine | 06:00 Détectives privés | 07:00 Détectives privés | 08:00 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Heartland | 10:00 Bête noire | 11:00 Élémentaire | 12:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 13:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 14:00 Station 19 | 15:00 Élection rouge | 16:00 MacGyver | 17:00 Fbi: international | 18:00 Fbi: international | 19:00 Fbi: international | 20:00 Liaison fatale | 21:00 Liaison fatale | 22:10 Liaison fatale | 23:20 Liaison fatale | 2024-08-18 00:35 Cascadeurs | 01:05 CSI : Vegas | 02:00 4400 | 03:00 Dernière escale | 04:00 Dernière escale | 05:00 Le fardeau de la preuve | 06:00 Heartland | 07:00 Heartland | 08:00 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 09:00 La Reine | 10:00 Robyn Hood | 11:00 Moonshine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showcase Television HDTV (East) (SC-HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Schitt's Creek | 11:30 Schitt's Creek | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 14:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 15:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 16:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 17:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 18:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 19:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 20:00 The Da Vinci Code | 23:00 Angels & Demons | 2024-08-17 02:00 Inferno | 04:30 Face to Face With David | 05:00 Wrath: A Seven Deadly Sins Story | 07:00 Border Security | 07:30 Rookie Blue | 08:30 Rookie Blue | 09:30 I Am Legend | 11:30 The Da Vinci Code | 14:30 Angels & Demons | 17:30 Inferno | 20:00 I Am Legend | 22:00 Elysium | 2024-08-18 00:30 Psych 3: This Is Gus | 02:30 Elysium | 05:00 Greed: A Seven Deadly Sins Saga | 07:00 Border Security | 07:30 Private Eyes | 08:30 Private Eyes | 09:30 Private Eyes | 10:30 After Earth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Silver Screen Classics (SSC SD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 House of Cards | 14:30 Back Street | 17:00 Carry on Teacher | 19:00 Holiday Affair | 21:00 House of Cards | 23:30 Back Street | 2024-08-17 02:00 Classroom Classics | 02:30 True North Classics | 03:00 Lux Radio Theater | 04:00 Lux Radio Theater | 05:00 Lux Radio Theater | 06:00 Lux Radio Theater | 07:00 Classroom Classics | 07:30 True North Classics | 08:00 Trending Now | 08:30 The Whistler: A Radio Classic | 09:00 Postcards From Canada | 09:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 10:00 On Dangerous Ground | 12:00 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street | 14:00 The Notorious Landlady | 17:00 They Call Me Trinity | 20:00 On Dangerous Ground | 22:00 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Notorious Landlady | 03:00 Trending Now | 03:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 04:00 Lux Radio Theater | 05:00 Lux Radio Theater | 06:00 Lux Radio Theater | 07:00 State Fair | 09:00 Classroom Classics | 09:30 True North Classics | 10:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 10:30 Postcards From Canada | 11:00 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slice TV HDTV (SLICE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 11:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 12:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 13:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:00 The King of Queens | 14:30 The King of Queens | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 The King of Queens | 18:00 The Real Housewives of Orange County | 19:00 The Neighborhood | 19:30 The Neighborhood | 20:00 The Neighborhood | 20:30 The Neighborhood | 21:00 The Neighborhood | 21:30 The Neighborhood | 22:00 The King of Queens | 22:30 The King of Queens | 23:00 The Neighborhood | 23:30 The Neighborhood | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Neighborhood | 00:30 The Neighborhood | 01:00 The King of Queens | 01:30 The King of Queens | 02:00 The King of Queens | 02:30 The King of Queens | 03:00 The King of Queens | 03:30 The King of Queens | 04:00 The King of Queens | 04:30 The King of Queens | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Backyard Builds | 06:00 Backyard Builds | 06:30 Backyard Builds | 07:00 Decked Out | 07:30 Decked Out | 08:00 Decked Out | 08:30 Decked Out | 09:00 The King of Queens | 09:30 The King of Queens | 10:00 The King of Queens | 10:30 The King of Queens | 11:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 13:00 Forgetting Sarah Marshall | 15:30 Couples Retreat | 18:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 20:00 Forgetting Sarah Marshall | 22:30 Couples Retreat | 2024-08-18 01:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 03:00 Why Can't My Life Be a Rom-Com? | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Backyard Builds | 06:00 Backyard Builds | 06:30 Backyard Builds | 07:00 Decked Out | 07:30 Decked Out | 08:00 Decked Out | 08:30 Decked Out | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Forgetting Sarah Marshall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithsonian Channel Canada (SMITH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Monster Shipwreck: Mystery of the Mars | 12:00 Henry VIII and the King's Men | 13:00 Air Warriors | 14:00 Mysteries From Above | 15:00 Neu Earth | 16:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 17:00 Legends of the Pharaohs | 18:00 Monster Shipwreck: Mystery of the Mars | 19:00 Ten Steps to Disaster | 20:00 Hell Below | 21:00 Hitler's Last Stand | 22:00 Ten Steps to Disaster | 23:00 Hell Below | 2024-08-17 00:00 Hitler's Last Stand | 01:00 Legends of the Pharaohs | 02:00 Monster Shipwreck: Mystery of the Mars | 03:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 04:00 Aerial Africa | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Blown Away | 06:30 Blown Away | 07:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 08:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 11:00 Hunt for the Lost Superfleet | 12:00 Inside the Tower of London | 13:00 Ten Steps to Disaster | 14:00 Hell Below | 15:00 Hitler's Last Stand | 16:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 17:00 Last Emperor of Mexico | 18:00 Hunt for the Lost Superfleet | 19:00 Unearthed | 20:00 Cursed Treasures | 21:00 Pyramids: Solving The Mystery | 22:00 Unearthed | 23:00 Cursed Treasures | 2024-08-18 00:00 Pyramids: Solving The Mystery | 01:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 02:00 Last Emperor of Mexico | 03:00 Hunt for the Lost Superfleet | 04:00 Hell Below | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Canada 1812: Forged in Fire | 06:30 Canada 1812: Forged in Fire | 07:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 08:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 11:00 The Hunt for Eagle 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (ATN SONY) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 11:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 12:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 14:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 15:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 15:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 16:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 16:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 18:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 18:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 19:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 19:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 20:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 21:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 22:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 22:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 23:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 2024-08-17 00:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 01:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 02:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 03:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 04:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 05:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 05:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 09:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 10:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 12:00 Asian Variety Show | 13:00 Nikamma | 16:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 18:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 19:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 20:30 Aapka Apna Zakir | 21:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 23:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 2024-08-18 00:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 01:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 03:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 04:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 05:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 08:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 10:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (SET - Asia International) (SONYTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 11:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 12:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 14:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 15:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 15:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 16:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 16:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 18:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 18:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 19:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 19:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 20:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 21:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 22:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 22:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 23:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 2024-08-17 00:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 01:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 02:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 03:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 04:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 05:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 05:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 09:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 10:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 12:00 Asian Variety Show | 13:00 Nikamma | 16:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 18:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 19:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 20:30 Aapka Apna Zakir | 21:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 23:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 2024-08-18 00:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 01:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 03:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 04:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 05:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 08:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 10:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsman Channel (Canada) (SPTMAN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Hornady's Dark & Dangerous | 11:30 Roadhunt | 12:00 Born to Hunt | 12:30 Backwoods Life | 13:00 West Coast Pincers | 14:00 Step Outside with Paul Burt | 14:30 Hunting Beast | 15:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 15:30 Facts of Fishing | 16:00 Canada in the Rough | 16:30 Canada in the Rough | 17:00 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 17:30 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 18:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 18:30 Buck Commander | 19:00 Buckmasters | 19:30 Everything Eichler | 20:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 20:30 Trijicon's World of Sports Afield | 21:00 Bowhunter TV | 21:30 Greg McHale's Wild Yukon | 22:00 MeatEater | 22:30 MeatEater | 23:00 Aventure Chasse Peche | 2024-08-17 00:00 Backwoods Backstage | 00:30 The Western Hunter | 01:00 Handguns | 01:30 Hoge Wild | 02:00 Big Coast Sportfishing | 02:30 Descendants of the North | 03:00 Eastmans' Hunting TV | 03:30 Pursue the Hunt | 04:00 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 04:30 Hooked | 05:00 Buckmasters | 05:30 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 06:00 Jokers Wild Off the Hook | 06:30 Backwoods Life | 07:00 Fish'n Canada | 07:30 That Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew | 08:00 Dirt Trax Television | 08:30 Canada in the Rough | 09:00 Shooting USA | 09:30 Hooked | 10:00 Fishing the Wild West | 10:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 11:00 Heartland Waterfowl | 11:30 Hunting Beast | 12:00 Livin' the Dream | 12:30 Handguns | 13:00 Hollywood Weapons: Fact or Fiction? | 13:30 Born to Hunt | 14:00 Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour | 16:00 Canada in the Rough | 16:30 Canada in the Rough | 17:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 17:30 Wild Game Cooking Show | 18:00 The New Fly Fisher | 18:30 Step Outside with Paul Burt | 19:00 Backwoods Backstage | 19:30 Trijicon's World of Sports Afield | 20:00 Guns & Ammo TV | 20:30 Swarovski Optik Quests With the Eyes of a Hawk | 21:00 Pursue the Hunt | 21:30 Jim Shockey's Shock Therapy | 22:00 Into High Country | 22:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | 23:00 Eastmans' Hunting TV | 23:30 Fatal Impact Outdoors | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Western Hunter | 00:30 West K Outdoors | 01:00 Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy | 01:30 Bow Madness | 02:00 Roadhunt | 02:30 QVO | 03:00 Hornady's Dark & Dangerous | 03:30 Aventures Express tv | 04:00 West Coast Pincers | 05:00 Shooting USA | 05:30 The New Fly Fisher | 06:00 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 06:30 Faunik | 07:00 Aventures Express tv | 07:30 Step Outside with Paul Burt | 08:00 Fish TV | 08:30 North American Whitetail | 09:00 Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki | 09:30 Driven With Pat & Nicole | 10:00 Bone Collector | 10:30 Hoge Wild | 11:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet 360 HDTV (360HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Misplays of the Month | 11:30 Plays of the Month | 12:00 Gotta See It | 12:30 MLB Plays of the Week | 13:00 Misplays of the Month | 13:30 Plays of the Month | 14:00 Gotta See It | 14:30 MLB Plays of the Week | 15:00 Misplays of the Month | 15:30 Plays of the Month | 16:00 Gotta See It | 16:30 MLB Plays of the Week | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 18:00 This Week in WWE | 19:00 WWE Smackdown | 21:00 WWE Main Event | 22:00 WWE Smackdown | 2024-08-17 00:00 UFC Reloaded | 03:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 03:30 Misplays of the Month | 04:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 04:30 Misplays of the Month | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 06:30 Misplays of the Month | 07:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 07:30 Misplays of the Month | 08:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 08:30 Misplays of the Month | 09:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 09:30 Misplays of the Month | 10:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 10:30 Misplays of the Month | 11:00 WWE Monday Night Raw | 14:00 WWE Smackdown | 16:00 WWE Main Event | 17:00 UFC Main Event | 18:00 UFC Countdown | 19:00 UFC 305 Prelims: Du Plessis vs Adesanya | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:30 Plays of the Month | 22:00 Misplays of the Month | 22:30 Plays of the Month | 23:00 Misplays of the Month | 23:30 Plays of the Month | 2024-08-18 00:00 Misplays of the Month | 00:30 Plays of the Month | 01:00 Misplays of the Month | 01:30 Plays of the Month | 02:00 Misplays of the Month | 02:30 Plays of the Month | 03:00 Misplays of the Month | 03:30 Plays of the Month | 04:00 Misplays of the Month | 04:30 Plays of the Month | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Misplays of the Month | 06:30 Plays of the Month | 07:00 Misplays of the Month | 07:30 Plays of the Month | 08:00 Misplays of the Month | 08:30 Plays of the Month | 09:00 Misplays of the Month | 09:30 Plays of the Month | 10:00 Misplays of the Month | 10:30 Plays of the Month | 11:00 Misplays of the Month | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet One HDTV (SN1HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 11:30 Misplays of the Month | 12:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 12:30 Misplays of the Month | 13:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 13:30 Misplays of the Month | 14:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 14:30 Misplays of the Month | 15:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 15:30 Misplays of the Month | 16:00 World Poker Tour | 17:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 17:30 Misplays of the Month | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Plays of the Month | 21:30 MLB Plays of the Week | 22:00 World Poker Tour | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-08-17 00:00 Gotta See It | 00:30 Plays of the Month | 01:00 Gotta See It | 01:30 Plays of the Month | 02:00 Gotta See It | 02:30 Plays of the Month | 03:00 Gotta See It | 03:30 Plays of the Month | 04:00 Gotta See It | 04:30 Plays of the Month | 05:00 Gotta See It | 05:30 Plays of the Month | 06:00 Gotta See It | 06:30 Plays of the Month | 07:00 Gotta See It | 07:30 Plays of the Month | 08:00 Gotta See It | 08:30 Plays of the Month | 09:00 Gotta See It | 09:30 Plays of the Month | 10:00 Gotta See It | 10:30 Plays of the Month | 11:00 Gotta See It | 11:30 Plays of the Month | 12:00 Gotta See It | 12:30 Plays of the Month | 13:00 Gotta See It | 13:30 World Poker Tour | 14:30 World Poker Tour | 15:30 The King's Plate | 17:30 MLB Plays of the Week | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 00:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 09:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 09:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:00 Blue Jays in 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 1 HDTV (SWP1HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-17 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 2 HDTV (SWP2HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-17 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 3 HDTV (SWP3HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-17 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 4 HDTV (SWP4HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-17 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (EAST) (STZ1S) | 2024-08-16 11:35 We Are Marshall | 13:50 Meditation Park | 15:30 Ocean's Thirteen | 17:35 Wonder Woman | 20:00 The Serpent Queen | 21:00 Alien | 23:00 Aliens | 2024-08-17 01:20 St. Elmo's Fire | 03:15 Men with Brooms | 05:00 Stone of Destiny | 06:40 Dolphin Tale | 08:40 Parenthood | 10:50 Father of the Bride | 12:40 Hairspray | 14:40 Charlie's Angels | 16:25 Ghostbusters | 18:25 The Scorpion King | 20:00 San Andreas | 22:00 The Other Guys | 23:50 The Art of Woo | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Big Chill | 03:20 Pontypool | 05:00 Goose! | 06:30 Power Rangers | 08:40 Daddy Day Care | 10:15 13 Going on 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (WEST) (STZ1S) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Ozzy | 13:35 We Are Marshall | 15:50 Meditation Park | 17:30 Ocean's Thirteen | 19:35 Wonder Woman | 22:00 The Serpent Queen | 23:00 Alien | 2024-08-17 01:00 Aliens | 03:20 St. Elmo's Fire | 05:15 Men with Brooms | 07:00 Stone of Destiny | 08:40 Dolphin Tale | 10:40 Parenthood | 12:50 Father of the Bride | 14:40 Hairspray | 16:40 Charlie's Angels | 18:25 Ghostbusters | 20:25 The Scorpion King | 22:00 San Andreas | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Other Guys | 01:50 The Art of Woo | 03:30 The Big Chill | 05:20 Pontypool | 07:00 Goose! | 08:30 Power Rangers | 10:40 Daddy Day Care | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (EAST) (STZ1H) | 2024-08-16 11:35 We Are Marshall | 13:50 Meditation Park | 15:30 Ocean's Thirteen | 17:35 Wonder Woman | 20:00 The Serpent Queen | 21:00 Alien | 23:00 Aliens | 2024-08-17 01:20 St. Elmo's Fire | 03:15 Men with Brooms | 05:00 Stone of Destiny | 06:40 Dolphin Tale | 08:40 Parenthood | 10:50 Father of the Bride | 12:40 Hairspray | 14:40 Charlie's Angels | 16:25 Ghostbusters | 18:25 The Scorpion King | 20:00 San Andreas | 22:00 The Other Guys | 23:50 The Art of Woo | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Big Chill | 03:20 Pontypool | 05:00 Goose! | 06:30 Power Rangers | 08:40 Daddy Day Care | 10:15 13 Going on 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (WEST) (STZ1H) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Ozzy | 13:35 We Are Marshall | 15:50 Meditation Park | 17:30 Ocean's Thirteen | 19:35 Wonder Woman | 22:00 The Serpent Queen | 23:00 Alien | 2024-08-17 01:00 Aliens | 03:20 St. Elmo's Fire | 05:15 Men with Brooms | 07:00 Stone of Destiny | 08:40 Dolphin Tale | 10:40 Parenthood | 12:50 Father of the Bride | 14:40 Hairspray | 16:40 Charlie's Angels | 18:25 Ghostbusters | 20:25 The Scorpion King | 22:00 San Andreas | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Other Guys | 01:50 The Art of Woo | 03:30 The Big Chill | 05:20 Pontypool | 07:00 Goose! | 08:30 Power Rangers | 10:40 Daddy Day Care | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (EAST) (STZ2S) | 2024-08-16 12:35 The Year Dolly Parton Was My Mom | 14:15 The Journey Home | 16:00 Moonstruck | 17:45 We Are Marshall | 20:00 St. Elmo's Fire | 21:55 The Lost Boys | 23:35 The Serpent Queen | 2024-08-17 00:35 Sunrise | 02:15 Atanarjuat | 05:00 One Day in the Life of Noah Piugattuk | 06:55 A Dog's Way Home | 08:35 Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit | 10:05 Ghostbusters | 12:05 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants | 14:10 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 | 16:15 About My Father | 17:50 Parenthood | 20:00 The Big Chill | 21:50 Joy Ride | 23:30 Manodrome | 2024-08-18 01:10 San Andreas | 03:10 Mean Dreams | 05:00 Gem & Shaz | 05:15 The Incredible 25th Year of Mitzi Bearclaw | 06:55 The Water Horse | 08:50 Life of Pi | 11:00 Funny Girl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (WEST) (STZ2S) | 2024-08-16 12:10 Wonder Woman | 14:35 The Year Dolly Parton Was My Mom | 16:15 The Journey Home | 18:00 Moonstruck | 19:45 We Are Marshall | 22:00 St. Elmo's Fire | 23:55 The Lost Boys | 2024-08-17 01:35 The Serpent Queen | 02:35 Sunrise | 04:15 Atanarjuat | 07:00 One Day in the Life of Noah Piugattuk | 08:55 A Dog's Way Home | 10:35 Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit | 12:05 Ghostbusters | 14:05 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants | 16:10 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 | 18:15 About My Father | 19:50 Parenthood | 22:00 The Big Chill | 23:50 Joy Ride | 2024-08-18 01:30 Manodrome | 03:10 San Andreas | 05:10 Mean Dreams | 07:00 Gem & Shaz | 07:15 The Incredible 25th Year of Mitzi Bearclaw | 08:55 The Water Horse | 10:50 Life of Pi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Fuse (Canada) HDTV (SCHDF) | 2024-08-16 11:45 Mummy's Stolen Memories | 13:15 Sex, Lies & Murder | 14:00 Secret Nazi Science | 14:50 Secret Nazi Science | 15:35 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 16:00 Wickensburg | 17:30 Mummy's Stolen Memories | 19:05 An Hour to Kill | 20:00 One Way Mirror | 21:00 Troppo | 22:00 Upright | 22:30 Upright | 23:00 One Way Mirror | 23:45 An Hour to Kill | 2024-08-17 00:30 Troppo | 01:30 The Last Victim | 03:30 The Gateway | 05:05 Sunshine Slayings | 05:50 Mom vs Matchmaker | 06:15 Revolutions That Changed History | 07:15 House of Ho | 08:00 Cedar is Life | 09:35 Mom vs Matchmaker | 10:00 Revolutions That Changed History | 10:55 Sunshine Slayings | 11:45 Staged Killer | 13:15 Spring Break Nightmare | 14:45 Mom vs Matchmaker | 15:10 Homecoming Revenge | 16:45 Staged Killer | 18:15 Wildflower | 20:05 Summer Qamp | 21:35 Rosie | 23:10 Summer Qamp | 2024-08-18 00:40 Rosie | 02:15 Bystanders | 03:40 Snow Angel | 05:15 Fishing for History | 06:00 An Hour to Kill | 06:45 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 07:07 House of Ho | 07:45 Only Up | 09:20 Shadow Man: William Stephenson and the Art of Political Warfare | 10:52 Deadly Mom Retreat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel GINX eSports TV (Canada) HDTV (SCHDG) | 2024-08-16 11:30 Inside The Game | 12:00 Planetcoolstuff | 12:30 Connector Compressed | 13:00 E-Game On | 13:30 World of Fortnite | 14:00 The Games That Made Me | 15:00 Ginx Docs | 15:15 Ginx Docs | 15:30 RL Central | 16:00 Planetcoolstuff | 16:30 Inside The Game | 17:00 The Games That Made Me | 18:30 E-Game On | 19:00 GINX News | 19:15 First Impressions | 19:30 Origins | 20:00 World of Fortnite | 20:30 RL Central | 21:00 Preediction | 22:00 Planetcoolstuff | 22:30 Origins | 23:00 The Archive | 23:30 Planetcoolstuff | 2024-08-17 00:00 Inside The Game | 00:30 E-Game On | 01:00 Shut up & Play: Live | 02:30 World of Fortnite | 03:00 Planetcoolstuff | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 GINX News | 04:15 Ginx Docs | 04:30 Origins | 05:00 Origins | 05:30 Let's Go Viral | 06:00 Shut up & Play: Live | 07:30 E-Game On | 08:00 First Impressions | 08:15 First Impressions | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 Inside The Game | 09:30 RL Central | 10:00 Shut Up & Play! | 11:30 Inside The Game | 12:00 Planetcoolstuff | 12:30 Connector Compressed | 13:00 E-Game On | 13:30 World of Fortnite | 14:00 The Games That Made Me | 15:00 Ginx Docs | 15:15 Ginx Docs | 15:30 RL Central | 16:00 Planetcoolstuff | 16:30 Inside The Game | 17:00 Shut Up & Play! | 18:30 E-Game On | 19:00 First Impressions | 19:15 First Impressions | 19:30 Origins | 20:00 Shut Up & Play! | 21:30 RL Central | 22:00 Planetcoolstuff | 22:30 Origins | 23:00 The Archive | 23:30 Planetcoolstuff | 2024-08-18 00:00 Inside The Game | 00:30 E-Game On | 01:00 Shut Up & Play! | 02:30 World of Fortnite | 03:00 Planetcoolstuff | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 Ginx Docs | 04:15 Ginx Docs | 04:30 Origins | 05:00 Origins | 05:30 Let's Go Viral | 06:00 Shut Up & Play! | 07:30 E-Game On | 08:00 First Impressions | 08:15 First Impressions | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 Inside The Game | 09:30 RL Central | 10:00 Shut up & Play: Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Heart and Home (Canada) HDTV (SCHDH) | 2024-08-16 11:30 Heartland | 12:14 Heartland | 13:00 Happiness Playbook | 14:30 To England, With Love | 16:00 Hometown Remedy | 17:30 Finding Love in Saint Lucia | 19:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 19:44 Heartland | 20:30 Morning Show Mysteries: Murder On The Menu | 22:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 22:45 Heartland | 23:30 Morning Show Mysteries: Murder On The Menu | 2024-08-17 01:00 Finding Love in Saint Lucia | 02:30 Love on Retreat | 04:00 Heartland | 04:44 Heartland | 05:30 The Princess and the Bodyguard | 07:01 The Winter Palace | 08:28 Quest for Love | 09:57 Wedding in the Hamptons | 11:28 The Princess and the Bodyguard | 13:00 The Winter Palace | 14:26 Quest for Love | 15:55 Eat, Drink and Be Married | 17:20 Love in Aruba | 19:00 Beauty and the Billionaire | 20:33 Love at First Like | 22:02 Beauty and the Billionaire | 23:36 Eat, Drink and Be Married | 2024-08-18 01:00 Romantic Rewrite | 02:30 Love at First Like | 03:58 Wedding in the Hamptons | 05:30 Love Off the Page | 07:00 When Calls the Heart | 08:30 When Calls the Heart | 09:15 When Calls the Heart | 10:00 When Calls the Heart | 10:45 When Calls the Heart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Vault HDTV (SCHDV) | 2024-08-16 12:10 She Never Died | 13:45 Zooey & Adam | 15:15 Poltergeist III | 16:55 Non-Transferable | 18:20 Max Steel | 20:00 Crash | 22:00 Zooey & Adam | 23:30 Blue Velvet | 2024-08-17 01:35 Poltergeist III | 03:15 UHF | 05:00 Creation | 06:50 The Cutting Edge | 08:35 Closing the Ring | 10:35 The DUFF | 12:20 The Nanny Diaries | 14:15 Equilibrium | 16:05 The Illusionist | 18:00 Beautiful Girls | 20:00 Closing the Ring | 22:00 Bernie | 23:45 Closing the Ring | 2024-08-18 01:45 The Cutting Edge | 03:30 Bernie | 05:15 Replicas | 07:05 Running Scared | 09:00 Poltergeist II: The Other Side | 10:45 Kubo and the Two Strings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran (SE) | 2024-08-16 12:50 La proie du diable | 14:25 Big George Foreman | 16:35 À propos de mon père | 18:05 Le Nouveau Jouet | 20:00 Sunrise | 21:35 Prison mentale | 23:15 The Weapon | 2024-08-17 00:40 Un jour en tant que lion | 02:10 Lucy et Jane | 03:40 La Passion de Dodin Bouffant | 06:00 Bonne conduite | 07:35 Susie enquête | 09:20 La légende du papillon | 10:50 Elle a dit | 13:00 Sunrise | 14:35 Aquaman et le Royaume perdu | 16:40 Les Minions 2: Il était une fois Gru | 18:10 Une vie | 20:00 À confirmer | 22:30 Le Menu | 2024-08-18 00:20 Véritable justice : liens familiaux | 01:45 La vie selon Otto | 03:55 Les Trois Mousquetaires: D'Artagnan | 06:00 Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody | 08:25 Les simulants | 10:05 Une vie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 (SE2) | 2024-08-16 12:15 Les jumeaux Johnson : Arnaqueurs de femmes | 13:45 Spider-Man: À travers le Spider-Verse | 16:10 Dune: Deuxième partie | 19:00 Scénario de rêve | 20:45 Armés de vengeance | 22:50 Tarot | 2024-08-17 00:25 33 Tours | 02:30 Épouser, baiser, tuer | 04:00 Mission Kandahar | 06:00 Prison mentale | 07:40 Les âmes soeurs | 09:20 Soif de vengeance | 11:00 Véritable justice : liens familiaux | 12:25 Mauvais endroit | 14:05 Vengeance sauvage | 15:50 Chasseurs de prime | 17:25 À bout de souffle | 19:00 Voisins en colère | 20:30 Mystère à Venise | 22:15 Mascarade | 2024-08-18 00:30 Une vie | 02:20 Alice, chérie | 03:50 Les hommes de ma mère | 06:00 Les jours heureux | 08:00 Simone, le voyage du siècle | 10:20 À confirmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 HDTV (SE2HD) | 2024-08-16 12:15 Les jumeaux Johnson : Arnaqueurs de femmes | 13:45 Spider-Man: À travers le Spider-Verse | 16:10 Dune: Deuxième partie | 19:00 Scénario de rêve | 20:45 Armés de vengeance | 22:50 Tarot | 2024-08-17 00:25 33 Tours | 02:30 Épouser, baiser, tuer | 04:00 Mission Kandahar | 06:00 Prison mentale | 07:40 Les âmes soeurs | 09:20 Soif de vengeance | 11:00 Véritable justice : liens familiaux | 12:25 Mauvais endroit | 14:05 Vengeance sauvage | 15:50 Chasseurs de prime | 17:25 À bout de souffle | 19:00 Voisins en colère | 20:30 Mystère à Venise | 22:15 Mascarade | 2024-08-18 00:30 Une vie | 02:20 Alice, chérie | 03:50 Les hommes de ma mère | 06:00 Les jours heureux | 08:00 Simone, le voyage du siècle | 10:20 À confirmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 3 (SE3) | 2024-08-16 12:40 Jeux d'assassins | 14:10 Tarot | 15:45 Captive | 17:15 Billet pour le paradis | 19:00 Entre ses griffes | 21:00 Pam & Tommy | 22:00 The Handmaid's Tale : la servante écarlate | 23:00 Choc | 2024-08-17 00:15 Express : Sexy réno | 00:30 Express : Adultère et érotisme | 01:00 Sunrise | 02:35 Sick Girl | 04:15 Solo | 06:00 Jules au pays d'Asha | 07:30 Guerrier fort | 09:10 Shazam! La Rage des Dieux | 11:25 Dear David | 13:00 Polaris | 14:30 Les enfants des autres | 16:15 Gran Turismo | 18:30 Les s4crifiés | 20:15 N'importe qui sauf toi | 22:00 La servante écarlate : The Handmaid's Tale | 23:00 Express : Baises multiculturelles | 23:15 Express : Collégienne asiatique | 23:30 Maîtresse d'ébène | 2024-08-18 01:00 Dear David | 02:35 Action de grâce | 04:25 65 | 06:00 Tu peux vivre éternellement | 07:40 SOS fantômes: L'empire de glace | 09:40 Le coeur à la fête | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 3 HDTV (SE3HD) | 2024-08-16 12:40 Jeux d'assassins | 14:10 Tarot | 15:45 Captive | 17:15 Billet pour le paradis | 19:00 Entre ses griffes | 21:00 Pam & Tommy | 22:00 The Handmaid's Tale : la servante écarlate | 23:00 Choc | 2024-08-17 00:15 Express : Sexy réno | 00:30 Express : Adultère et érotisme | 01:00 Sunrise | 02:35 Sick Girl | 04:15 Solo | 06:00 Jules au pays d'Asha | 07:30 Guerrier fort | 09:10 Shazam! La Rage des Dieux | 11:25 Dear David | 13:00 Polaris | 14:30 Les enfants des autres | 16:15 Gran Turismo | 18:30 Les s4crifiés | 20:15 N'importe qui sauf toi | 22:00 La servante écarlate : The Handmaid's Tale | 23:00 Express : Baises multiculturelles | 23:15 Express : Collégienne asiatique | 23:30 Maîtresse d'ébène | 2024-08-18 01:00 Dear David | 02:35 Action de grâce | 04:25 65 | 06:00 Tu peux vivre éternellement | 07:40 SOS fantômes: L'empire de glace | 09:40 Le coeur à la fête | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 4 (SE4) | 2024-08-16 11:50 Drag Race France | 13:05 Drag Race France | 14:20 Succession | 15:20 Cache ta joie | 16:00 Agence Roman: maisons hantées à vendre | 16:50 Philadelphia | 17:15 Philadelphia | 17:40 Le Lotus Blanc | 19:00 The Winter King | 20:00 Cocktails sans frontières avec Shay Mitchell | 21:00 30 pièces | 22:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs. The World | 23:00 The Winter King | 23:55 Cocktails sans frontières avec Shay Mitchell | 2024-08-17 00:45 30 pièces | 01:45 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs. The World | 02:45 Aurora Teagarden : nouveau départ | 04:10 La Vie pour de vrai | 06:00 Une femme respectable | 07:45 Vengeance | 09:35 Mon crime | 11:20 Mon animal | 13:05 Divulgâcheur | 15:00 Une robe pour Mrs Harris | 17:00 Wonka | 19:00 Sous protection | 20:40 R.I.P.D. 2 : L'ascension des damnés | 22:25 Les chambres rouges | 2024-08-18 00:25 Sombre présage | 02:10 Le Temps de l'Armageddon | 04:05 The Silent Twins | 06:00 Les Cyclades | 07:50 Vivre | 09:35 Mystère à Venise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 4 HDTV (SE4HD) | 2024-08-16 11:50 Drag Race France | 13:05 Drag Race France | 14:20 Succession | 15:20 Cache ta joie | 16:00 Agence Roman: maisons hantées à vendre | 16:50 Philadelphia | 17:15 Philadelphia | 17:40 Le Lotus Blanc | 19:00 The Winter King | 20:00 Cocktails sans frontières avec Shay Mitchell | 21:00 30 pièces | 22:00 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs. The World | 23:00 The Winter King | 23:55 Cocktails sans frontières avec Shay Mitchell | 2024-08-17 00:45 30 pièces | 01:45 Canada's Drag Race: Canada vs. The World | 02:45 Aurora Teagarden : nouveau départ | 04:10 La Vie pour de vrai | 06:00 Une femme respectable | 07:45 Vengeance | 09:35 Mon crime | 11:20 Mon animal | 13:05 Divulgâcheur | 15:00 Une robe pour Mrs Harris | 17:00 Wonka | 19:00 Sous protection | 20:40 R.I.P.D. 2 : L'ascension des damnés | 22:25 Les chambres rouges | 2024-08-18 00:25 Sombre présage | 02:10 Le Temps de l'Armageddon | 04:05 The Silent Twins | 06:00 Les Cyclades | 07:50 Vivre | 09:35 Mystère à Venise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran HDTV (SEHD) | 2024-08-16 12:50 La proie du diable | 14:25 Big George Foreman | 16:35 À propos de mon père | 18:05 Le Nouveau Jouet | 20:00 Sunrise | 21:35 Prison mentale | 23:15 The Weapon | 2024-08-17 00:40 Un jour en tant que lion | 02:10 Lucy et Jane | 03:40 La Passion de Dodin Bouffant | 06:00 Bonne conduite | 07:35 Susie enquête | 09:20 La légende du papillon | 10:50 Elle a dit | 13:00 Sunrise | 14:35 Aquaman et le Royaume perdu | 16:40 Les Minions 2: Il était une fois Gru | 18:10 Une vie | 20:00 À confirmer | 22:30 Le Menu | 2024-08-18 00:20 Véritable justice : liens familiaux | 01:45 La vie selon Otto | 03:55 Les Trois Mousquetaires: D'Artagnan | 06:00 Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody | 08:25 Les simulants | 10:05 Une vie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP2) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 21:30 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP3) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:30 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 21:30 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP1) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP4) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP6) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP7) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP8) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP9) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-17 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T+E (T+E) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Paranormal State | 11:30 Paranormal State | 12:00 See No Evil | 13:00 See No Evil | 14:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 15:00 Celebrity Help! My House Is Haunted | 16:00 See No Evil | 17:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 18:00 See No Evil | 19:00 Haunted Discoveries | 20:00 Ghost Hunters | 21:00 Haunted Hospitals | 22:00 Haunted Discoveries | 23:00 Ghost Hunters | 2024-08-17 00:00 Haunted Hospitals | 01:00 An Unexpected Killer | 02:00 See No Evil | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 A Haunting | 06:00 Eli Roth Presents: A Ghost Ruined My Life | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 See No Evil | 09:00 Killer Affair | 10:00 Paranormal 911 | 11:00 An Unexpected Killer | 12:00 Killer Affair | 13:00 An Unexpected Killer | 14:00 An Unexpected Killer | 15:00 An Unexpected Killer | 16:00 An Unexpected Killer | 17:00 An Unexpected Killer | 18:00 Ghost Hunters | 19:00 Killer Affair | 20:00 A Secret to Die For | 21:00 An Unexpected Killer | 22:00 Unexplained: Caught on Camera | 23:00 Killer Affair | 2024-08-18 00:00 A Secret to Die For | 01:00 Haunted Hospitals | 02:00 See No Evil | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 06:00 Strange Evidence | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 Haunted Discoveries | 09:00 Celebrity Help! My House Is Haunted | 10:00 Unexplained: Caught on Camera | 11:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talent Vision TV (TALENT) | 2024-08-16 11:05 Let's Talk in English | 11:30 Studio Classroom | 12:00 China Satellite News | 12:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:10 Meet Yourself | 14:00 Lady First | 14:50 Expert Hour | 16:00 The Long River | 16:50 Super Taste | 17:40 A lifelong Journey | 18:30 Magazine 26 | 19:00 Across China | 19:25 Positive Forecasts For Life | 19:30 China Satellite News | 20:00 Taiwan Satellite News | 20:40 The Long River | 21:35 Daily News | 22:30 A lifelong Journey | 23:25 Straits Today | 2024-08-17 00:35 The Long River | 01:30 Daily News | 02:25 Meet Yourself | 03:15 Korean Program - Tai Chi Sword | 03:30 The Dance of Passion | 04:20 Vietnamese Programs | 06:00 Canada News | 06:45 Morning Exercise | 07:00 China Satellite News | 07:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 08:00 Canada News | 08:45 Morning Exercise | 09:00 China Satellite News | 09:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 10:00 Straits Today | 11:05 Let's Talk in English | 11:30 Studio Classroom | 12:00 China Satellite News | 12:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:10 Discover New Taiwan | 14:00 Happiness Coming | 15:00 Turn Around To Love | 15:50 Studio Classroom | 16:20 Health Magazine | 17:10 Daddy At Home | 18:55 Urban Life | 19:25 Positive Forecasts For Life | 19:30 China Satellite News | 20:00 Taiwan Satellite News | 20:40 Lady First | 21:30 Daily News | 22:00 Urban Life | 22:30 Daddy At Home | 2024-08-18 00:10 Magazine 26 | 00:40 Health Magazine | 01:30 Daily News | 02:00 Expert Hour | 03:10 Turn Around To Love | 04:00 Vietnamese Programs | 06:00 Canada News | 06:15 The Nostalgia | 06:45 Morning Exercise | 07:00 China Satellite News | 07:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 08:00 Canada News | 08:15 Morning Exercise | 09:00 China Satellite News | 09:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 10:00 Expert Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télé-Québec HDTV (CIVM) (TQCH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Y'a du monde à messe | 12:30 Police en service | 13:30 Génial ! | 14:00 Ça vaut le coût | 14:30 Oum le dauphin blanc | 14:42 Oum le dauphin blanc | 15:00 Les Schtroumpfs | 15:15 Idéfix et les irréductibles | 15:27 Grizzy et les lemmings | 15:37 Dragons : Par-delà les rives | 16:00 Silverpoint | 16:25 Ta vie sans ça | 16:30 Documentaire | 17:00 Luka et Léo | 17:30 Les Anonymes | 18:00 Kebec | 18:30 Beau dans ma tête | 19:00 Un chef à la cabane | 20:00 Y'a du monde à messe | 21:30 Belle et Bum | 22:30 Unforgotten: le passé déterré | 23:30 Anne Boleyn | 2024-08-17 00:16 Fracture | 02:09 Luka et Léo | 02:33 La langue dans ma poche | 02:54 Kebec | 03:17 Beau dans ma tête | 03:39 Splat & Harry | 04:00 Ping et ses amis | 04:07 Anna et ses amis | 04:14 Loup | 04:21 Milo | 04:32 Simon | 04:37 Cochon dingue | 05:02 Drôle de bocal | 05:07 Tulipop | 05:16 Barbapapa | 05:29 Splat & Harry | 05:40 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 05:50 Sam le pompier | 06:00 Super Wings et les Super Minis | 06:13 Top Wing, Toutes ailes dehors ! | 06:25 Mighty Express: grandes aventures en train | 06:39 Samsam : aventures cosmiques | 06:51 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 06:59 Passe-Partout | 07:27 La pat'patrouille | 07:53 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 08:16 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 08:27 Les As de la jungle | 08:38 L'armure de Jade | 08:59 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir | 09:25 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:40 Dragons : Par-delà les rives | 10:05 La force fantôme | 10:17 La force fantôme | 10:30 Les Anonymes | 11:00 Les Anonymes | 11:24 Drôle de bocal | 11:30 Les Anonymes | 11:54 Drôle de bocal | 12:00 Documentaire | 13:00 Documentaire | 14:00 Documentaire | 15:00 La langue dans ma poche | 15:30 Ça vaut le coût | 16:00 Kebec | 16:30 Moi j'mange | 17:00 Documentaire | 18:00 Harry Wild | 19:00 Babylon Berlin | 20:00 Effets secondaires | 22:00 Belle et Bum | 23:00 Babylon Berlin | 23:44 Documentaire | 2024-08-18 00:30 Documentaire | 01:15 Sans limites | 03:00 Moi j'mange | 03:22 Documentaire | 04:00 Ping et ses amis | 04:07 Anna et ses amis | 04:14 Loup | 04:21 Milo | 04:32 Simon | 04:38 Cochon dingue | 05:02 Drôle de bocal | 05:07 Tulipop | 05:16 Barbapapa | 05:29 Splat & Harry | 05:40 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 05:50 Sam le pompier | 06:00 Super Wings et les Super Minis | 06:14 Top Wing, Toutes ailes dehors ! | 06:25 Mighty Express: grandes aventures en train | 06:39 Samsam : aventures cosmiques | 06:51 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 06:59 Passe-Partout | 07:27 La pat'patrouille | 07:53 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 08:16 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 08:27 Les As de la jungle | 08:38 L'armure de Jade | 08:59 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir | 09:25 The Smurfs | 09:40 Dragons : Par-delà les rives | 10:05 La force fantôme | 10:17 La force fantôme | 10:30 Les Anonymes | 11:00 Les Anonymes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telelatino | 2024-08-16 11:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 11:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 12:00 M*A*S*H | 12:30 M*A*S*H | 13:00 M*A*S*H | 13:30 Lidia's Italy in America | 14:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 14:30 I luoghi di Magnifica Italia | 15:00 David Rocco's Dolce Africa | 15:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 16:00 Opening Sicily | 16:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 17:00 Gino's Italian Escape: Islands in the Sun | 17:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 18:00 M*A*S*H | 18:30 M*A*S*H | 19:00 M*A*S*H | 19:30 Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca | 20:00 Delicacy Hunter: On the Silk Road | 20:30 Concussion | 23:00 Easy A | 2024-08-17 01:00 Lidia's Kitchen | 01:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 02:00 Lidia's Kitchen | 02:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 03:00 Donal's Asian Baking Adventures | 03:30 Neven's Spanish Food Trails | 04:00 Cook Like an Italian | 04:30 Tastes Like Home | 05:00 I luoghi di Magnifica Italia | 05:30 Opening Spain | 06:00 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 06:30 Opening Italy | 07:00 Gente da Nossa | 08:30 Dr Eva's Great Portuguese Escape | 09:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 10:00 David Rocco's Dolce India | 10:30 Open Fire | 11:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 11:30 The Chef's Bar | 12:00 Intergalactic | 12:30 Serie A 2024-2025 Season Preview | 13:30 Live: Serie A Football | 16:00 Charlie Luxton's Homes By the Med | 17:00 Elisa Plays Baloise | 19:00 David Rocco's Dolce Homemade | 19:30 David Rocco's Dolce Italia | 20:00 Just Go With It | 22:30 Moneyball | 2024-08-18 01:30 A Taste of Travel | 02:00 My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas | 02:30 Tastes Like Home | 03:00 Lidia's Kitchen | 03:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 04:00 Finding Your Roots | 05:00 I luoghi di Magnifica Italia | 05:30 Opening Italy | 06:00 Opening Spain | 06:30 Opening Argentina | 07:00 Opening Sicily | 07:30 Greece With My Son | 07:55 Serie A Football | 10:00 Italia 90: Four Weeks that Changed the World | 11:00 Andy and Ben Eat the World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télémagino (MAGIO) | 2024-08-16 11:10 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 11:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 12:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 12:30 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:40 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:50 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 13:00 Polly Pocket | 13:20 Les Schtroumpfs | 13:40 Les Schtroumpfs | 13:50 Les Schtroumpfs | 14:00 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 14:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 14:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 15:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 15:30 Johnny Test | 15:50 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 16:20 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 16:40 Lego dreamzzz | 17:00 Lego dreamzzz | 17:30 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 17:50 Polly Pocket | 18:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 18:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 18:50 Denis and me | 19:00 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 19:30 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 19:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 20:00 Arthur | 20:20 Denis and me | 20:30 Johnny Test | 20:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 21:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 21:20 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 21:50 Le rythme de la jungle | 22:00 Le village de Dany | 22:20 Le village de Dany | 22:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 22:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 23:00 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 23:10 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 23:20 Denis and me | 23:30 Johnny Test | 23:50 Johnny Test | 2024-08-17 00:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:30 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:50 Supernoobs | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:10 Supernoobs | 01:20 Supernoobs | 01:40 Caillou | 02:00 Caillou | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:50 Le village de Dany | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Justin rêve | 03:50 Inspecteur Gadget | 04:10 Arthur | 04:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 04:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 05:00 Caillou | 05:20 Le village de Dany | 05:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 06:00 Le Printemps Fabuleux de Charlotte Aux Fraises | 06:50 Caillou | 07:00 Caillou | 07:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 07:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 08:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 08:20 Sunny Bunnies | 08:30 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 08:50 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 09:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 09:20 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:40 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:50 Les Schtroumpfs | 10:00 Lego dreamzzz | 10:20 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 10:30 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 10:50 Lego city | 11:00 Polly Pocket | 11:20 Polly Pocket | 11:50 Cléopâtre dans l'espace | 12:10 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 12:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 13:00 Johnny Test | 13:20 Johnny Test | 13:50 Johnny Test | 14:10 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 14:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 15:00 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 15:30 Cléopâtre dans l'espace | 15:50 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 16:00 Polly pocket: l'île scintillante | 17:10 Abominable et la cité invisible | 17:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 18:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 18:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 18:30 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 18:50 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 19:20 Denis and me | 19:30 Lego dreamzzz | 20:00 Cléopâtre dans l'espace | 20:20 Les aventures de super mario bros. 3 | 20:40 Le rythme de la jungle | 20:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 21:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 21:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 21:50 Le rythme de la jungle | 22:00 Le village de Dany | 22:20 Le village de Dany | 22:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 22:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 23:00 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 23:10 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 23:20 Denis and me | 23:30 Johnny Test | 23:50 Johnny Test | 2024-08-18 00:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:30 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:50 Supernoobs | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:10 Supernoobs | 01:20 Supernoobs | 01:40 Caillou | 02:00 Caillou | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:50 Le village de Dany | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Justin rêve | 03:50 Inspecteur Gadget | 04:10 Arthur | 04:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 04:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 05:00 Caillou | 05:20 Le village de Dany | 05:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 06:00 Les câlinours : libérez la magie "l'aventure giganénorme de touronchon" | 06:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie "le retour du gang des méchants" | 06:50 Caillou | 07:00 Caillou | 07:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 07:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 08:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 08:20 Sunny Bunnies | 08:30 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 08:50 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 09:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 09:20 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:40 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:50 Les Schtroumpfs | 10:00 Lego dreamzzz | 10:20 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 10:30 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 10:50 Lego city | 11:00 Polly Pocket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (East) (TOON) | 2024-08-16 11:00 ScoobyDoo ! And Guess Who | 11:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:25 Total Dramarama | 11:30 La retenue | 11:50 Supernoobs | 12:00 Mon derrière perd la tête | 12:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 12:30 Sourire d'enfer | 12:40 D.N. Ace | 13:00 Supernoobs | 13:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 13:30 ScoobyDoo ! And Guess Who | 14:00 Garderie extrême | 14:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:30 Pokémon Ultimate Journeys | 15:00 Teen Titans Go ! | 15:15 Teen Titans Go! | 15:30 Teen Titans Go! | 15:45 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Garderie extrême | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Simpson | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Teen Titans Go! | 17:45 Teen Titans Go! | 18:00 Teen Titans Go! | 18:15 Teen Titans Go! | 18:30 Teen Titans Go! | 18:45 Teen Titans Go! | 19:00 American Dad | 19:15 Teen Titans Go! | 19:30 Family Guy | 19:45 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 Simpson | 20:30 American Dad | 21:00 Family Guy | 21:30 Simpson | 21:45 Total Dramarama | 22:00 Family Guy | 22:30 Psi Cops : Escouade Paranormale | 22:45 Psi Cops : Escouade Paranormale | 23:00 American Dad | 23:30 Family Guy | 23:45 Total Dramarama | 2024-08-17 00:00 Family Guy | 00:30 Faut pas rêver! | 01:00 Psi Cops : Escouade Paranormale | 01:15 Psi Cops : Escouade Paranormale | 01:30 La Ligue des Justiciers : nouvelle génération | 02:00 Batman | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 02:45 Total Dramarama | 03:00 Jellystone | 03:15 Jellystone | 03:30 Super académie | 04:00 6teen | 04:30 Supernoobs | 05:00 Glurp Attack | 05:30 D.N. Ace | 06:00 Super académie | 06:30 Ollie's Pack | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Garderie extrême | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 10:30 La quête héroïque du valeureux Prince Ivandoe | 10:45 Jellystone | 11:00 Pokémon : Les Horizons | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Teen Titans Go! | 14:00 Teen Titans Go! | 14:15 Teen Titans Go! | 14:30 Garderie extrême | 14:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 15:00 ScoobyDoo et Batman : l'alliance des héros | 15:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Simpson | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Teen Titans Go! | 17:45 Teen Titans Go! | 18:00 L'île des défis extrêmes | 18:30 Teen Titans Go! | 18:45 Teen Titans Go! | 19:00 American Dad | 19:30 Family Guy | 19:45 Total Dramarama | 20:00 Simpson | 20:30 American Dad | 21:00 Family Guy | 21:30 Simpson | 22:00 Archer | 22:30 Red Ketchup | 23:00 American Dad | 23:30 Family Guy | 2024-08-18 00:00 Archer | 00:30 Faut pas rêver! | 01:00 Red Ketchup | 01:30 La Ligue des Justiciers : nouvelle génération | 02:00 Batman | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 03:30 Super académie | 03:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 6Teen | 04:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:30 Supernoobs | 05:00 Glurp Attack | 05:30 D.N. Ace | 06:00 Super académie | 06:30 Ollie's Pack | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Méga souhait | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 ScoobyDoo et Batman : l'alliance des héros | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Beyblade X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (West) (TOON) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:25 D.N. Ace | 11:50 Total Dramarama | 12:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 12:40 Supernoobs | 13:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 13:30 D.N. Ace | 14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:25 Total Dramarama | 14:50 Supernoobs | 15:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 15:40 D.N. Ace | 16:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 16:30 Supernoobs | 17:00 Total Dramarama | 17:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 18:00 Hotel Transylvania | 18:15 Total Dramarama | 18:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | 19:15 Teen Titans Go! | 19:30 Teen Titans Go! | 19:45 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 Teen Titans Go! | 20:15 Teen Titans Go! | 20:30 Teen Titans Go! | 20:45 Teen Titans Go! | 21:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 21:30 Adventure Time: Fionna and Cake | 22:00 Teen Titans Go! | 22:15 Teen Titans Go! | 22:30 Teen Titans Go! | 22:45 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part Two | 2024-08-17 00:45 Total Dramarama | 01:00 Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part Two | 02:45 Total Dramarama | 03:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 03:30 Adventure Time: Fionna and Cake | 04:00 Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part Two | 05:45 Total Dramarama | 06:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 06:30 Adventure Time: Fionna and Cake | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:30 Grossology | 08:00 D.N. Ace | 08:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 09:00 Total Dramarama | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:15 Teen Titans Go! | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 13:45 Total Dramarama | 14:00 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 14:30 Teen Titans Go! | 14:45 Teen Titans Go! | 15:00 Teen Titans Go! | 15:15 Teen Titans Go! | 15:30 Teen Titans Go! | 15:45 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 Total Dramarama | 16:30 Total Dramarama | 17:00 We Baby Bears | 17:15 Craig of the Creek | 17:30 Jessica's Big Little World | 17:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 18:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | 19:15 Teen Titans Go! | 19:30 Teen Titans Go! | 19:45 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 Teen Titans Go! | 20:15 Teen Titans Go! | 20:30 Teen Titans Go! | 20:45 Teen Titans Go! | 21:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 22:45 Total Dramarama | 23:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 23:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 2024-08-18 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Total Drama Island | 01:30 Bravest Warriors | 02:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 02:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 03:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 03:30 Young Justice | 04:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 04:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 05:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 05:30 Young Justice | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Grossology | 08:00 D.N. Ace | 08:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 09:00 Total Dramarama | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon HDTV (East) (TTHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:25 Total Dramarama | 11:50 Supernoobs | 12:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 12:40 D.N. Ace | 13:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 13:30 Supernoobs | 14:00 Total Dramarama | 14:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 15:00 Hotel Transylvania | 15:15 Total Dramarama | 15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Teen Titans Go! | 17:45 Teen Titans Go! | 18:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 18:30 Adventure Time: Fionna and Cake | 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | 19:15 Teen Titans Go! | 19:30 Teen Titans Go! | 19:45 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part Two | 21:45 Total Dramarama | 22:00 Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part Two | 23:45 Total Dramarama | 2024-08-17 00:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 00:30 Adventure Time: Fionna and Cake | 01:00 Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part Two | 02:45 Total Dramarama | 03:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 03:30 Adventure Time: Fionna and Cake | 04:00 Total Dramarama | 04:30 Grossology | 05:00 D.N. Ace | 05:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 10:45 Total Dramarama | 11:00 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Total Dramarama | 13:30 Total Dramarama | 14:00 We Baby Bears | 14:15 Craig of the Creek | 14:30 Jessica's Big Little World | 14:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Teen Titans Go! | 17:45 Teen Titans Go! | 18:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 19:45 Total Dramarama | 20:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 20:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 21:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 21:30 Young Justice | 22:00 Total Drama Island | 22:30 Bravest Warriors | 23:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 23:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 2024-08-18 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 01:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 02:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 02:30 Young Justice | 03:00 Total Dramarama | 03:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:30 Grossology | 05:00 D.N. Ace | 05:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 10:45 Total Dramarama | 11:00 Beyblade X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELILE (TELILE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | 19:00 TELILE | 20:00 TELILE | 21:00 TELILE | 22:00 TELILE | 23:00 TELILE | 2024-08-17 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | 19:00 TELILE | 20:00 TELILE | 21:00 TELILE | 22:00 TELILE | 23:00 TELILE | 2024-08-18 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TFO HDTV (TV Ontario) (TFOHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Le studio | 11:30 Va jouer dehors | 12:00 Peg+Chat | 12:15 16 Hudson | 12:22 16 Hudson | 12:30 Le refuge d'Audrey | 12:45 64, rue du zoo | 13:00 Toutous académie | 13:30 Toutous académie | 14:00 Brigade animo | 14:15 Brigade animo | 14:30 Amélie et compagnie | 14:56 Grands mots, petites histoires | 15:01 Mix métiers | 15:15 In-génie | 15:30 Vraiment top ! | 15:45 Vraiment top ! | 16:01 Va jouer dehors | 16:30 Motel Monstre | 17:00 Love et Lajoie | 17:30 Love et Lajoie | 18:00 Canada plus grand que nature | 19:00 Terres de femmes | 20:00 Mon petit diable | 21:30 Daniel et les Superdogs | 23:15 La ritournelle | 2024-08-17 00:56 Entre Deux | 01:05 Mon petit diable | 03:05 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Galapagos X | 05:15 Zoé Fusée | 05:30 Kididoc | 05:45 Max et Maestro | 06:00 Daniel et les Superdogs | 07:43 Pompon Ours | 07:53 Pompon Ours | 08:00 Galapagos X | 08:15 Zoé Fusée | 08:30 Kididoc | 08:45 Max et Maestro | 09:00 Toutous académie | 09:30 Toutous académie | 10:00 Les Autochtones, tu connais? | 10:30 Love et Lajoie | 11:00 Opération Aïe ! | 11:30 Opération Aïe ! | 12:00 Daniel et les Superdogs | 13:43 Pompon Ours | 13:53 Pompon Ours | 14:00 Galapagos X | 14:15 Zoé Fusée | 14:30 Kididoc | 14:45 Max et Maestro | 15:00 Le studio | 15:30 Le studio | 16:00 Les Autochtones, tu connais? | 16:30 Opération Aïe ! | 17:00 Opération Aïe ! | 17:31 Degrassi : La Nouvelle Génération | 18:00 Balade | 18:30 Balade à Toronto | 19:00 Voyage à travers les couleurs | 20:00 Les beaux jours | 21:37 Etre noir.e à Toronto | 21:45 305 Bellechasse, dans l'intinité des ateliers d'artistes | 23:30 Bardot, la méprise | 2024-08-18 00:25 Les beaux jours | 02:05 Le vieux qui ne voulait pas fêter son anniversaire | 03:59 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Galapagos X | 05:15 Zoé Fusée | 05:30 Kididoc | 05:45 Max et Maestro | 06:00 Mon petit diable | 07:30 Pompon Ours | 07:41 Pompon Ours | 07:51 Pompon Ours | 08:00 Galapagos X | 08:15 Zoé Fusée | 08:30 Kididoc | 08:45 Max et Maestro | 09:00 Toutous académie | 09:30 Toutous académie | 10:00 Les Autochtones, tu connais? | 10:30 Love et Lajoie | 11:00 Opération Aïe ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cooking Channel HDTV (Canada) (COOK) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Carnival Eats | 11:30 Carnival Eats | 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 13:00 Man v. Food | 13:30 Man v. Food | 14:00 Man v. Food | 14:30 Man v. Food | 15:00 Man, Fire, Food | 15:30 Man, Fire, Food | 16:00 Man, Fire, Food | 16:30 Man, Fire, Food | 17:00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 17:30 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 18:00 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 19:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 19:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 20:00 Man Finds Food | 20:30 Man Finds Food | 21:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 22:00 Good Eats | 22:30 Good Eats | 23:00 Man Finds Food | 23:30 Man Finds Food | 2024-08-17 00:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 01:00 Man v. Food | 01:30 Man v. Food | 02:00 Man v. Food | 02:30 Man v. Food | 03:00 Man, Fire, Food | 03:30 Man, Fire, Food | 04:00 Man, Fire, Food | 04:30 Man, Fire, Food | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Big Food Bucket List | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 Big Food Bucket List | 07:00 Big Food Bucket List | 07:30 Big Food Bucket List | 08:00 Project Bakeover | 09:00 Project Bakeover | 10:00 The Pioneer Woman | 10:30 The Pioneer Woman | 11:00 The Pioneer Woman | 11:30 The Pioneer Woman | 12:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 12:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 13:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 13:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 14:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 15:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 16:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 17:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 18:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 19:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 19:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 20:00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 20:30 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 21:00 Man Finds Food | 21:30 Man Finds Food | 22:00 Good Eats: The Return | 22:30 Good Eats | 23:00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 23:30 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 2024-08-18 00:00 Man Finds Food | 00:30 Man Finds Food | 01:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 02:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 03:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 04:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 05:00 Best Cake Wins | 05:30 Best Cake Wins | 06:00 Best Cake Wins | 06:30 Best Cake Wins | 07:00 Best Cake Wins | 07:30 Best Cake Wins | 08:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 08:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 09:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 09:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 10:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 11:00 Supermarket Stakeout | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel Canada HDTV (TDCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 CSI: NY | 12:00 NUMB3RS | 13:00 NUMB3RS | 14:00 CSI: NY | 15:00 CSI: NY | 16:00 Highway Thru Hell | 17:00 Highway Thru Hell | 18:00 Mayday | 19:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 19:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 20:00 Alien Encounters: Fact or Fiction | 21:00 Body Cam: On The Scene | 22:00 NUMB3RS | 23:00 NUMB3RS | 2024-08-17 00:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 00:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 01:00 Alien Encounters: Fact or Fiction | 02:00 Body Cam: On The Scene | 03:00 CSI: NY | 04:00 CSI: NY | 05:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 06:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 07:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 08:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 09:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 12:00 Criminal Minds | 13:00 Criminal Minds | 14:00 Criminal Minds | 15:00 Criminal Minds | 16:00 Criminal Minds | 17:00 Criminal Minds | 18:00 Criminal Minds | 19:00 Criminal Minds | 20:00 Criminal Minds | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Criminal Minds | 23:00 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-18 00:00 Criminal Minds | 01:00 Criminal Minds | 02:00 Criminal Minds | 03:00 Criminal Minds | 04:00 Criminal Minds | 05:00 Mayday | 06:00 Mayday | 07:00 Mayday | 08:00 Criminal Minds | 09:00 Criminal Minds | 10:00 Criminal Minds | 11:00 Criminal Minds | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel (West) (FAM) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 11:30 Tara Duncan | 11:40 Tara Duncan | 12:00 It Takes Two | 14:00 Family Matters | 14:30 The Goldbergs | 15:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 16:00 Summer Memories | 16:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 17:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 17:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 18:00 Shasha & Milo | 18:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 19:00 It Takes Two | 21:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 22:00 Family Matters | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 The Addams Family | 2024-08-17 01:00 Degrassi Junior High | 01:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 02:00 Family Matters | 02:30 The Goldbergs | 03:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 04:00 Ultimate Goosebumps | 04:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 05:00 Life With Derek | 05:30 Holly Hobbie | 06:00 Dorg Van Dango | 06:30 Summer Memories | 07:00 I Woke up a Vampire | 07:30 Home Sweet Rome | 08:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 08:30 Tara Duncan | 08:40 Tara Duncan | 09:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 09:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 10:00 Johnny Test | 10:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 11:00 Summer Memories | 11:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 12:00 The Addams Family | 14:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 15:00 Miraculous World Paris: Tales Of Shadybug And Claw Noir | 16:00 Shasha & Milo | 16:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 17:00 Home Sweet Rome | 17:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 19:00 The Addams Family | 21:00 Addams Family Values | 23:00 The Witches | 2024-08-18 01:00 The Witches | 03:00 The Witches | 05:00 Life With Derek | 05:30 Holly Hobbie | 06:00 Dorg Van Dango | 06:30 Summer Memories | 07:00 Naturally, Sadie | 07:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 08:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 08:30 Tara Duncan | 08:40 Tara Duncan | 09:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 09:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 10:00 Johnny Test | 10:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 11:00 Summer Memories | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel HDTV (East) (FAMHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Family Matters | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 13:00 Summer Memories | 13:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 14:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 14:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 15:00 Shasha & Milo | 15:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 16:00 It Takes Two | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 19:00 Family Matters | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 The Addams Family | 22:00 Degrassi Junior High | 22:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 23:00 Family Matters | 23:30 The Goldbergs | 2024-08-17 00:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 01:00 Ultimate Goosebumps | 01:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 02:00 Life With Derek | 02:30 Holly Hobbie | 03:00 Dorg Van Dango | 03:30 Summer Memories | 04:00 I Woke up a Vampire | 04:30 Home Sweet Rome | 05:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 05:30 Tara Duncan | 05:40 Tara Duncan | 06:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 06:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 07:00 Johnny Test | 07:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 08:00 Summer Memories | 08:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 09:00 The Addams Family | 11:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 12:00 Miraculous World Paris: Tales Of Shadybug And Claw Noir | 13:00 Shasha & Milo | 13:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 14:00 Home Sweet Rome | 14:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 15:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 16:00 The Addams Family | 18:00 Addams Family Values | 20:00 The Witches | 22:00 The Witches | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Witches | 02:00 Life With Derek | 02:30 Holly Hobbie | 03:00 Dorg Van Dango | 03:30 Summer Memories | 04:00 Naturally, Sadie | 04:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 05:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 05:30 Tara Duncan | 05:40 Tara Duncan | 06:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 06:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 07:00 Johnny Test | 07:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 08:00 Summer Memories | 08:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 09:00 Addams Family Values | 11:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Fight Network HDTV (Canada) (TFNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Retrospective | 12:00 TNA Impact | 14:00 IMPACT in 60 | 15:00 IMPACT in 60 | 16:00 PFL Vault | 17:00 Dog or Pass Podcast | 18:30 Diary with | 19:00 International Wrestling Syndicate | 19:30 Retrospective | 20:00 Fight Network Recharged | 21:00 Fight Network Recharged | 22:00 International Sumo League | 23:00 ISKA World Professional Open Martial Arts Championship Part 1 | 2024-08-17 01:00 ISKA World Professional Open Martial Arts Championship Part 2 | 03:00 Pancrase in 60 | 04:00 After The Fight - GLORY 58 Chicago | 04:30 Retrospective | 05:00 International Sumo League | 06:00 IMPACT in 60 | 07:00 IMPACT in 60 | 08:00 Fight Network Recharged | 09:00 Fight Network Recharged | 10:00 Fight Network Recharged | 11:00 Fight Network Recharged | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Diary with | 13:00 PFL Vault | 14:00 ISKA World Professional Open Martial Arts Championship Part 1 | 16:00 ISKA World Professional Open Martial Arts Championship Part 2 | 18:00 Fight Network Recharged | 19:00 Immersed - Bound for Glory 2022 | 19:30 Diary with | 20:00 BKFC 45 | 21:00 IMPACT in 60 | 22:00 IMPACT in 60 | 23:00 TNA Xplosion | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fight Network Recharged | 01:00 Fight Network Recharged | 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Fight Network Recharged | 04:00 Pancrase in 60 | 05:00 IMPACT in 60 | 06:00 IMPACT in 60 | 07:00 TNA Impact | 09:00 Fight Network Recharged | 10:00 Fight Network Recharged | 11:00 International Sumo League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Golf Channel Canada HDTV (GLFHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Golf Central Pregame | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Golf Films | 18:00 Build a Better Game | 18:30 Build a Better Game | 19:00 Golf Central | 20:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 22:00 PGA Tour Golf | 2024-08-17 01:30 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 03:30 PGA Tour Golf | 07:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 11:00 Golf Central Pregame | 12:00 PGA Tour Golf | 14:00 School of Golf | 14:30 School of Golf | 15:00 School of Golf | 15:30 School of Golf | 16:00 School of Golf | 16:30 School of Golf | 17:00 Golf Central | 18:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 20:00 PGA Tour Golf | 2024-08-18 01:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 03:00 DP World Tour Golf | 05:00 Golf Central | 06:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 10:00 Golf Central Pregame | 11:00 PGA Tour Golf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel Canada HDTV (TLCHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 90 Day Fiancé: Before the 90 Days | 13:00 90 Day Fiancé: Before the 90 Days | 15:00 Forbidden Love | 16:00 Forbidden Love | 17:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 18:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 19:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 21:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 21:30 Forbidden Love | 22:30 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 23:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 2024-08-17 01:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 01:30 Forbidden Love | 02:30 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 03:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 04:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 05:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 06:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 07:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 08:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 09:00 My 600-lb Life | 11:00 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way | 12:00 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way | 13:00 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way | 14:00 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way | 15:00 Welcome to Plathville | 16:00 Welcome to Plathville | 17:00 Welcome to Plathville | 18:00 Welcome to Plathville | 19:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 20:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 21:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 22:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 23:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 2024-08-18 00:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 01:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 02:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 03:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 04:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 05:00 Long Lost Family | 06:00 Long Lost Family | 07:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: The Other Way | 08:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: The Other Way | 09:00 Unexpected | 10:00 Unexpected | 11:00 Unexpected | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Miracle Channel (MIRACLE) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 11:30 The Perspective With Mike Sherbino | 12:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 13:00 100 Huntley Street | 13:30 It's Supernatural | 14:00 Behind the Scenes at Miracle Channel | 14:30 Handling Money God's Way | 15:00 Drive Thru History | 15:30 Shining Light Ministries | 16:00 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 16:30 Citizen | 17:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 17:30 Genesis Week | 18:00 Bridge City News Evening | 19:00 Hagee Ministries | 19:30 Shining Light Ministries | 20:00 Praise | 21:00 Leon Fontaine - The Spirit Contemporary Life | 21:30 Faytene Show | 22:00 In Touch | 23:00 Joseph Prince | 23:30 Tribal Trails | 2024-08-17 00:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 01:00 Turning Point | 01:30 Leon Fontaine - The Spirit Contemporary Life | 02:00 Counter Culture | 02:30 Behind the Scenes at Miracle Channel | 03:00 TV One Life | 03:30 Mxtv | 04:00 Way of the Master | 04:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 05:30 All In With Eden Shimoda | 06:00 In Touch | 07:00 See, Hear, Love | 07:30 Time to Sing | 08:00 Gospel Time Square | 08:30 Maralee Dawn & Friends | 09:00 Monster Truck Adventures | 09:30 The Storykeepers | 10:00 Lost Tales of Brothers Grimm | 10:30 Creation Magazine Live! | 11:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 11:30 Leon Fontaine - The Spirit Contemporary Life | 12:00 SurerWord TV | 12:30 Joseph Prince | 13:00 Genesis Week | 13:30 This Is Your Story | 14:00 Counter Culture | 14:30 The Walk | 15:00 Midweek | 15:30 Tribal Trails | 16:00 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 16:30 Behind the Scenes at Miracle Channel | 17:00 Counter Culture | 17:30 Summer Of Significance | 18:30 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 19:30 Revival Harvest | 20:00 Cream ofthe Crop | 22:00 Counter Culture | 22:30 See, Hear, Love | 23:00 Creation Magazine Live! | 23:30 Leaders On The Frontier | 2024-08-18 00:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 01:00 It's Supernatural | 01:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 02:00 Way of the Master | 02:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 03:00 Joseph Prince | 03:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 04:30 Joel Osteen | 05:00 Life TV | 05:30 It's Supernatural | 06:00 Faith Life Church with Keith Moore | 06:30 Counter Culture | 07:00 Urban Alternative | 07:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 08:00 In Touch | 09:00 The Place for Miracles | 09:30 Midweek | 10:00 Amazing Facts Ministries | 10:30 Joseph Prince | 11:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The NFL Network HDTV (Canada) (NFLHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Good Morning Football | 13:00 NFL Preseason Football | 15:30 NFL Preseason Football | 18:00 The Insiders | 19:00 NFL Preseason Football | 22:00 The Insiders | 23:00 NFL Preseason Football | 2024-08-17 02:00 NFL Preseason Football | 05:00 NFL Preseason Football | 08:00 NFL Preseason Football | 11:00 NFL GameDay Kickoff | 12:00 NFL Preseason Football | 15:00 NFL Preseason Football | 18:00 NFL Preseason Football | 21:00 NFL Preseason Football | 2024-08-18 00:00 NFL Preseason Football | 02:30 NFL Preseason Football | 05:00 NFL Preseason Football | 08:00 NFL Preseason Football | 10:30 NFL Preseason Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada (East) (OWN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 12:00 Tamron Hall | 13:00 Belle Collective | 14:00 Family or Fiance | 15:00 Dark Nights in the City | 16:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 17:00 Tamron Hall | 18:00 Family or Fiance | 19:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 20:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 21:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 22:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 23:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Dark Nights in the City | 03:00 Belle Collective | 04:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Big Food Bucket List | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 Big Food Bucket List | 07:00 Big Food Bucket List | 07:30 Income Property | 08:00 Income Property | 08:30 Income Property | 09:00 Income Property | 09:30 Income Property | 10:00 Income Property | 10:30 Income Property | 11:00 Income Property | 11:30 Income Property | 12:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 13:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 14:00 Family or Fiance | 15:00 Family or Fiance | 16:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 17:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 18:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 19:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 20:00 Ready to Love | 21:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 22:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 23:00 Ready to Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Family or Fiance | 03:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 04:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 05:00 Late Nite Eats | 05:30 Late Nite Eats | 06:00 Late Nite Eats | 06:30 Late Nite Eats | 07:00 Late Nite Eats | 07:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:00 72 Hours: True Crime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada HDTV (OWN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 12:00 Tamron Hall | 13:00 Belle Collective | 14:00 Family or Fiance | 15:00 Dark Nights in the City | 16:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 17:00 Tamron Hall | 18:00 Family or Fiance | 19:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 20:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 21:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 22:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 23:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Dark Nights in the City | 03:00 Belle Collective | 04:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Big Food Bucket List | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 Big Food Bucket List | 07:00 Big Food Bucket List | 07:30 Income Property | 08:00 Income Property | 08:30 Income Property | 09:00 Income Property | 09:30 Income Property | 10:00 Income Property | 10:30 Income Property | 11:00 Income Property | 11:30 Income Property | 12:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 13:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 14:00 Family or Fiance | 15:00 Family or Fiance | 16:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 17:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 18:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 19:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 20:00 Ready to Love | 21:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 22:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 23:00 Ready to Love | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Family or Fiance | 03:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 04:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 05:00 Late Nite Eats | 05:30 Late Nite Eats | 06:00 Late Nite Eats | 06:30 Late Nite Eats | 07:00 Late Nite Eats | 07:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:00 72 Hours: True Crime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 2 HDTV (TSN2D) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 12:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 13:00 PBR Bull Riding | 14:00 NBA Today | 15:00 NFL Live | 16:00 USGA Golf | 17:00 USGA Golf | 19:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 19:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 20:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 20:30 WNBA Basketball | 22:30 SC: July Plays of the Month | 23:00 30 for 30 | 2024-08-17 00:30 The Amazing Race Canada | 01:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 02:00 CFL Football | 05:00 CFL Football | 08:00 CFL Football | 11:00 PBR Bull Riding | 12:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 14:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 14:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 15:00 NFL Preseason Football | 18:00 NFL Preseason Football | 21:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 21:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 22:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 23:00 CFL Football | 2024-08-18 02:00 CFL Football | 05:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 05:30 CFL Football | 08:30 Huddle Up | 09:00 In the Arena: Serena Williams | 10:00 Women's Tennis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 3 HDTV (TSN3HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 SportsCentre | 12:00 Little League Softball World Series | 14:00 Little League Softball World Series | 16:00 Little League Softball World Series | 18:00 SportsCentre | 18:30 Huddle Up | 19:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 19:30 CFL on TSN Pregame | 20:00 CFL Football | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-17 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 Women's Tennis | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 In the Arena: Serena Williams | 18:00 Tennis | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:30 SC: July Plays of the Month | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 4 HDTV (TSN4H) | 2024-08-16 11:00 First Take | 13:00 PokerStars: 2023 PCA Main Event | 14:00 Motorcycle Racing | 14:30 Lumberjack Competition | 15:00 Overdrive | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:30 Huddle Up | 19:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 19:30 CFL on TSN Pregame | 20:00 CFL Football | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-17 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 12:00 Auto Racing | 12:30 NASCAR Racing | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 17:30 Huddle Up | 18:00 CFL Football | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 10:00 Little League Baseball World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 5 HDTV (TSN5HD) | 2024-08-16 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 Tennis | 22:00 CFL Football | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-17 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 Australian Football League | 14:00 NASCAR XFINITY Series Pre Show | 14:30 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 17:00 IndyCar Series Pre-Race | 17:30 IndyCar Racing | 20:00 Premier Lacrosse League | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network HDTV (TSNHD) | 2024-08-16 18:00 Women's Tennis | 20:00 CFL Football | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-17 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 12:00 Tennis | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 17:30 Huddle Up | 18:00 CFL Football | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:30 SC: July Plays of the Month | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 10:00 Little League Baseball World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Network (National) HDTV (WNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Beyond the Forecast | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Climate Reframed | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Climate Reframed | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Climate Reframed | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Climate Reframed | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Climate Reframed | 22:00 Force of Nature Extended | 22:10 The Regional | 22:20 Climate Reframed | 22:30 Force of Nature Extended | 22:40 The Regional | 22:50 Climate Reframed | 23:00 Force of Nature Extended | 23:10 The Regional | 23:20 Climate Reframed | 23:30 Force of Nature Extended | 23:40 The Regional | 23:50 Climate Reframed | 2024-08-17 00:00 Force of Nature Extended | 00:10 The Regional | 00:20 Climate Reframed | 00:30 Force of Nature Extended | 00:40 The Regional | 00:50 Climate Reframed | 01:00 Force of Nature Extended | 01:10 The Regional | 01:20 Climate Reframed | 01:30 Force of Nature Extended | 01:40 The Regional | 01:50 Climate Reframed | 02:00 Force of Nature Extended | 02:10 The Regional | 02:20 Climate Reframed | 02:30 Force of Nature Extended | 02:40 The Regional | 02:50 Climate Reframed | 03:00 Force of Nature Extended | 03:10 The Regional | 03:20 Climate Reframed | 03:30 Force of Nature Extended | 03:40 The Regional | 03:50 Climate Reframed | 04:00 Force of Nature Extended | 04:10 The Regional | 04:20 Candid Closeup | 04:30 Force of Nature Extended | 04:40 The Regional | 04:50 Heading Out | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Candid Closeup | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Heading Out | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Candid Closeup | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Heading Out | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Candid Closeup | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Heading Out | 22:00 Force of Nature Extended | 22:10 The Regional | 22:20 Candid Closeup | 22:30 Force of Nature Extended | 22:40 The Regional | 22:50 Heading Out | 23:00 Force of Nature Extended | 23:10 The Regional | 23:20 Candid Closeup | 23:30 Force of Nature Extended | 23:40 The Regional | 23:50 Heading Out | 2024-08-18 00:00 Force of Nature Extended | 00:10 The Regional | 00:20 Candid Closeup | 00:30 Force of Nature Extended | 00:40 The Regional | 00:50 Heading Out | 01:00 Force of Nature Extended | 01:10 The Regional | 01:20 Candid Closeup | 01:30 Force of Nature Extended | 01:40 The Regional | 01:50 Heading Out | 02:00 Force of Nature Extended | 02:10 The Regional | 02:20 Candid Closeup | 02:30 Force of Nature Extended | 02:40 The Regional | 02:50 Heading Out | 03:00 Force of Nature Extended | 03:10 The Regional | 03:20 Candid Closeup | 03:30 Force of Nature Extended | 03:40 The Regional | 03:50 Heading Out | 04:00 Force of Nature Extended | 04:10 The Regional | 04:20 Candid Closeup | 04:30 Force of Nature Extended | 04:40 The Regional | 04:50 Heading Out | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM |
The Weather Network (WN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Beyond the Forecast | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Climate Reframed | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Climate Reframed | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Climate Reframed | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Climate Reframed | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Climate Reframed | 22:00 Force of Nature Extended | 22:10 The Regional | 22:20 Climate Reframed | 22:30 Force of Nature Extended | 22:40 The Regional | 22:50 Climate Reframed | 23:00 Force of Nature Extended | 23:10 The Regional | 23:20 Climate Reframed | 23:30 Force of Nature Extended | 23:40 The Regional | 23:50 Climate Reframed | 2024-08-17 00:00 Force of Nature Extended | 00:10 The Regional | 00:20 Climate Reframed | 00:30 Force of Nature Extended | 00:40 The Regional | 00:50 Climate Reframed | 01:00 Force of Nature Extended | 01:10 The Regional | 01:20 Climate Reframed | 01:30 Force of Nature Extended | 01:40 The Regional | 01:50 Climate Reframed | 02:00 Force of Nature Extended | 02:10 The Regional | 02:20 Climate Reframed | 02:30 Force of Nature Extended | 02:40 The Regional | 02:50 Climate Reframed | 03:00 Force of Nature Extended | 03:10 The Regional | 03:20 Climate Reframed | 03:30 Force of Nature Extended | 03:40 The Regional | 03:50 Climate Reframed | 04:00 Force of Nature Extended | 04:10 The Regional | 04:20 Candid Closeup | 04:30 Force of Nature Extended | 04:40 The Regional | 04:50 Heading Out | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Candid Closeup | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Heading Out | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Candid Closeup | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Heading Out | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Candid Closeup | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Heading Out | 22:00 Force of Nature Extended | 22:10 The Regional | 22:20 Candid Closeup | 22:30 Force of Nature Extended | 22:40 The Regional | 22:50 Heading Out | 23:00 Force of Nature Extended | 23:10 The Regional | 23:20 Candid Closeup | 23:30 Force of Nature Extended | 23:40 The Regional | 23:50 Heading Out | 2024-08-18 00:00 Force of Nature Extended | 00:10 The Regional | 00:20 Candid Closeup | 00:30 Force of Nature Extended | 00:40 The Regional | 00:50 Heading Out | 01:00 Force of Nature Extended | 01:10 The Regional | 01:20 Candid Closeup | 01:30 Force of Nature Extended | 01:40 The Regional | 01:50 Heading Out | 02:00 Force of Nature Extended | 02:10 The Regional | 02:20 Candid Closeup | 02:30 Force of Nature Extended | 02:40 The Regional | 02:50 Heading Out | 03:00 Force of Nature Extended | 03:10 The Regional | 03:20 Candid Closeup | 03:30 Force of Nature Extended | 03:40 The Regional | 03:50 Heading Out | 04:00 Force of Nature Extended | 04:10 The Regional | 04:20 Candid Closeup | 04:30 Force of Nature Extended | 04:40 The Regional | 04:50 Heading Out | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM |
Toon-A-Vision (TAV) | 2024-08-16 11:06 The Eggs | 11:33 Bat Pat | 12:09 Tales of Aluna | 12:45 G2G: Got to Go! | 13:07 Oh Yuck | 13:31 Pet Squad | 14:06 Ink | 14:30 My Goldfish Is Evil | 14:57 Yam Roll | 15:00 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 15:24 Chuck Chicken | 16:00 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 16:48 Chaotic | 17:32 Future Card BuddyFight X | 17:57 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 18:24 Tenkai Knights | 18:49 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 19:11 Dex Hamilton: Alien Entomologist | 19:37 Dragon Force | 20:00 Buzz Bumble | 20:24 Buzz Bumble | 20:38 Maple Shorts | 21:04 Chilly Beach | 21:49 Talking Tom and Friends | 22:00 Dragon Force | 22:24 Future Card BuddyFight X | 22:49 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 23:14 Chaotic | 23:55 Sinbad And The 7 Galaxies | 2024-08-17 00:17 Dex Hamilton: Alien Entomologist | 00:41 Tenkai Knights | 01:03 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 01:24 Kagagi: The Raven | 01:47 Buzz Bumble | 02:11 Maple Shorts | 02:39 Chilly Beach | 03:25 The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss | 04:16 Raven Tales | 04:42 Origanimals | 05:22 Faireez | 06:14 Piper's Pony Tales | 06:38 Toca Life Stories | 07:02 Kikoriki | 07:30 The Eggs | 08:09 Chuck Chicken | 08:33 Pet Squad | 08:57 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 09:22 My Goldfish Is Evil | 10:12 Camp Bonkers | 10:40 Talking Tom and Friends | 11:15 Bat Pat | 11:27 Bat Pat | 11:52 Pet Squad | 12:15 Tales of Aluna | 12:38 Bat Pat | 13:00 Ghosts Of Time | 13:24 Zo Zo Zombie | 13:49 Ink | 14:36 My Goldfish Is Evil | 15:00 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 15:23 Chuck Chicken | 15:47 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 16:12 Chaotic | 16:36 Future Card BuddyFight X | 17:01 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 17:29 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 17:54 Tenkai Knights | 18:19 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 19:08 Sinbad And The 7 Galaxies | 19:35 Dragon Force | 20:00 Buzz Bumble | 20:39 Maple Shorts | 21:08 Chilly Beach | 21:55 Yam Roll | 22:00 Dragon Force | 22:24 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 23:14 Chaotic | 23:56 Sindbad & The 7 Galaxies | 2024-08-18 00:18 Dex Hamilton: Alien Entomologist | 00:42 Tenkai Knights | 01:04 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 01:26 Kagagi: The Raven | 01:48 Buzz Bumble | 02:12 Maple Shorts | 02:39 Chilly Beach | 03:25 The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss | 04:16 Raven Tales | 04:43 Origanimals | 05:21 Faireez | 06:13 Piper's Pony Tales | 06:38 Toca Life Stories | 07:02 Kikoriki | 07:30 The Eggs | 08:09 Chuck Chicken | 08:33 Pet Squad | 08:58 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 09:22 My Goldfish Is Evil | 10:12 Camp Bonkers | 10:39 Talking Tom and Friends | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Treehouse TV HDTV (TREEH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Esme & Roy | 11:25 Blue's Clues & You | 11:50 Bossy Bear | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:35 Bubble Guppies | 13:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:25 Rubble & Crew | 13:35 Vida the Vet | 13:50 Max & Ruby | 14:15 Blue's Clues & You | 14:40 Bossy Bear | 15:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:08 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 15:10 Bubble Guppies | 15:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:45 Batwheels | 16:00 Rubble & Crew | 16:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 Peppa Pig | 17:00 Sesame Street | 17:30 Vida the Vet | 17:45 Max & Ruby | 18:10 Miss Persona | 18:13 Toon Bops | 18:15 Peppa Pig | 18:20 Peppa Pig | 18:25 Peppa Pig | 18:30 Peppa Pig | 18:35 Batwheels | 18:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | 19:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 19:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 20:05 Rubble & Crew | 20:15 Max & Ruby | 20:40 Ranger Rob | 21:05 Franklin and Friends | 21:30 Peppa Pig | 21:50 Peppa Pig | 21:55 Bubble Guppies | 22:20 The Berenstain Bears | 22:45 Rusty Rivets | 23:10 Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Sesame Street | 2024-08-17 00:20 Max & Ruby | 00:45 Blue's Clues & You | 01:10 Franklin and Friends | 01:35 Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle | 02:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 02:10 Peppa Pig | 02:15 Peppa Pig | 02:20 Peppa Pig | 02:25 Sesame Street | 02:55 Max & Ruby | 03:20 Blue's Clues & You | 03:45 Little Charmers | 04:10 The Berenstain Bears | 04:35 Babar | 05:00 Max & Ruby | 05:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 05:35 Sesame Street | 06:05 Gabby's Dollhouse | 06:30 Peppa Pig | 06:35 Peppa Pig | 06:40 Peppa Pig | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Rubble & Crew | 07:00 Bubble Guppies | 07:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 08:15 Batwheels | 08:30 Bugs Bunny Builders | 08:40 Rubble & Crew | 09:05 L'il Stompers | 09:30 Peppa Pig | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Max & Ruby | 10:00 Vida the Vet | 10:15 Gabby's Dollhouse | 10:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 10:50 Rubble & Crew | 11:00 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 11:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 11:25 Batwheels | 11:40 Bugs Bunny Builders | 11:50 L'il Stompers | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:35 Bubble Guppies | 13:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:25 Rubble & Crew | 13:35 Vida the Vet | 13:50 Max & Ruby | 14:15 Batwheels | 14:30 Bugs Bunny Builders | 14:40 L'il Stompers | 15:05 Batwheels Shorts | 15:08 Bugs Bunny Builders Shorts | 15:10 Bubble Guppies | 15:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:45 Batwheels | 16:00 Rubble & Crew | 16:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 Peppa Pig | 17:00 Sesame Street | 17:30 Vida the Vet | 17:45 Max & Ruby | 18:10 Miss Persona | 18:13 Toon Bops | 18:15 Peppa Pig | 18:20 Peppa Pig | 18:25 Peppa Pig | 18:30 Peppa Pig | 18:35 Batwheels | 18:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | 19:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 19:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 20:05 Rubble & Crew | 20:15 Max & Ruby | 20:40 Ranger Rob | 21:05 Franklin and Friends | 21:30 Peppa Pig | 21:50 Peppa Pig | 21:55 Bubble Guppies | 22:20 The Berenstain Bears | 22:45 Rusty Rivets | 23:10 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 23:25 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Sesame Street | 2024-08-18 00:20 Max & Ruby | 00:45 Blue's Clues & You | 01:10 Franklin and Friends | 01:35 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:50 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 02:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 02:10 Peppa Pig | 02:15 Peppa Pig | 02:20 Peppa Pig | 02:25 Sesame Street | 02:55 Max & Ruby | 03:20 Blue's Clues & You | 03:45 Little Charmers | 04:10 The Berenstain Bears | 04:35 Babar | 05:00 Max & Ruby | 05:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 05:35 Sesame Street | 06:05 Gabby's Dollhouse | 06:30 Peppa Pig | 06:35 Peppa Pig | 06:40 Peppa Pig | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Rubble & Crew | 07:00 Bubble Guppies | 07:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 08:15 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 08:40 Rubble & Crew | 09:05 L'il Stompers | 09:30 Peppa Pig | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Max & Ruby | 10:00 Vida the Vet | 10:15 Gabby's Dollhouse | 10:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 10:50 Rubble & Crew | 11:00 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSC (TSC) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 12:00 Fashion Clearance | 13:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 14:00 Maison Berger Paris - Home Fragrance Collection | 15:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 16:00 Fashion Clearance | 17:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 18:00 Maison Berger Paris - Home Fragrance Collection | 19:00 Fashion Clearance | 20:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 21:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 22:00 Maison Berger Paris - Home Fragrance Collection | 23:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 2024-08-17 00:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 01:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 02:00 Beekman 1802 Cleaning & Laundry | 02:30 Customer Appreciation Event feat Jewellery | 03:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 04:00 Fashion Clearance | 05:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 06:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 07:00 Fashion Clearance | 08:00 Fashion & Accessories | 09:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 10:00 FITNATION Versatone EMS Trainer + TENS Belt | 11:00 Fashion & Accessories | 12:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 13:00 FITNATION Versatone EMS Trainer + TENS Belt | 14:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 15:00 FITNATION Versatone EMS Trainer + TENS Belt | 16:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 17:00 Fashion & Accessories | 18:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 19:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 20:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 21:00 HEYS | 22:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 23:00 HEYS | 2024-08-18 00:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 01:00 HEYS | 02:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 03:00 HEYS | 04:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 05:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 06:00 HEYS | 07:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 08:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 09:00 HEYS | 10:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 11:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Classic Movies HDTV (Canada) (TCMHD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 The Las Vegas Story | 13:30 Macao | 15:00 His Kind of Woman | 17:15 The French Line | 19:00 Gentlemen Prefer Blondes | 21:00 The Paleface | 23:00 His Kind of Woman | 2024-08-17 01:15 The Fuzzy Pink Nightgown | 03:00 Hot Blood | 05:00 Which Way to the Front? | 07:00 At War With the Army | 09:00 Sailor Beware | 11:00 Scared Stiff | 13:00 You're Never Too Young | 15:00 The Caddy | 17:00 Rock-a-Bye Baby | 19:00 The Nutty Professor | 21:00 The Ladies' Man | 23:00 The Disorderly Orderly | 2024-08-18 01:00 Smorgasbord | 03:00 Cookie | 05:00 Spitfire | 06:30 Undercurrent | 08:30 Little Women | 10:30 The Philadelphia Story | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Québec Canada HDTV (TV5HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 64' le monde en français | 12:05 Vikings, Les Premiers Rois | 13:00 Megapolis | 14:00 Les Belges du bout du monde | 14:30 Journal Suisse | 15:00 Chiens et chats sans collier | 15:30 Slam | 16:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 16:50 Questions pour un champion | 17:30 Journal de France 2 | 18:00 Connexion sauvage | 19:00 Burning Man : enflammer le désert | 20:00 Demain l'Afrique | 21:00 Des gens bien | 22:10 C dans l'air | 23:15 Journal Afrique | 23:45 Journal TV Monaco | 2024-08-17 00:15 Nus et culottés | 01:10 Les nouveaux vétérinaires | 02:00 Chiens et chats sans collier | 02:30 Slam | 03:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 04:00 Tv5 le journal | 04:15 L'invité | 04:30 Plan cult | 05:00 Les nouveaux nomades | 05:30 Télématin | 07:00 Journal Belge | 07:30 À bon entendeur | 08:00 Burning Man : enflammer le désert | 09:00 Fromage à tartiner : la portion magique ? | 10:00 Partir autrement entre amis | 11:00 64' le monde en français | 12:05 Abers Road | 13:00 Espèces d'ordures | 13:55 Grandeur Nature | 14:30 Journal Suisse | 15:00 Questions pour un super champion | 16:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 17:00 Cash | 17:30 Journal de France 2 | 18:00 La vie devant | 19:00 ComediHa! fest avec Kev Adams | 21:00 Les rencontres du Papotin | 21:30 Baraki | 22:08 C dans l'air | 23:15 Journal Afrique | 23:45 Wari | 2024-08-18 00:15 Ici C Babi | 00:35 Ici C Babi | 00:55 Ici C Babi | 01:10 Ici C Babi | 01:30 Version française | 02:00 La vie devant | 03:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 04:00 Tv5 le journal | 04:15 Itinéraires paysans | 04:30 Hep taxi ! | 05:00 Demain l'Afrique | 06:00 Trésors vus du ciel | 07:00 Journal Belge | 07:30 Courants d'Est | 08:00 Peuples souterrains | 09:00 On n'est pas des pigeons | 10:00 Beauvoir, l'aventure d'être soi | 11:00 64' le monde en français | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:15 Histoire de succès | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 S.W.A.T | 19:00 Haute sécurité | 20:45 Vlog | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:35 Sucré, salé | 22:05 One-mini-show | 22:35 Dernier recours | 2024-08-17 00:29 Get Out | 02:23 Infopublicité | 02:53 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 04:45 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 10:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 10:30 Roulez au suivant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 Les Gags | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 15:01 Mon espion | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Bumblebee | 19:50 007 Quantum | 21:59 TVA Nouvelles | 22:29 MARIA | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks West (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-08-16 11:59 Familles en folie | 13:43 Les aventures de Tom & Jerry | 13:58 TVA Nouvelles | 15:00 L'échappée | 16:00 L'heure bleue | 17:00 Infopublicité | 17:15 Histoire de succès | 17:30 Les feux de l'amour | 18:28 Top modèles | 18:58 TVA Nouvelles | 19:58 TVA Nouvelles | 20:29 Sucré, salé | 20:59 S.W.A.T | 22:00 Haute sécurité | 23:45 Vlog | 2024-08-17 00:00 TVA Nouvelles | 00:35 Sucré, salé | 01:05 One-mini-show | 01:35 Dernier recours | 03:29 Get Out | 05:23 Infopublicité | 05:53 TVA Nouvelles | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Infopublicité | 07:45 La victoire de l'amour | 08:00 Le Québec matin | 08:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 12:30 Pleins feux sur Québec | 13:00 Bienvenue chez Chuck | 13:30 Roulez au suivant | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Les Gags | 15:00 Infopublicité | 15:30 Les Looney Tunes | 16:00 La fabuleuse Gilly Hopkins | 18:01 Mon espion | 20:00 TVA Nouvelles | 20:30 Bumblebee | 22:50 007 Quantum | 2024-08-18 00:59 TVA Nouvelles | 01:29 MARIA | 03:22 Holmes et Watson | 04:59 Infopublicité | 05:29 Infopublicité | 05:59 Infopublicité | 06:29 TVA Nouvelles | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 La victoire de l'amour | 08:00 Le Québec matin | 08:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports 2 HD (TSP2H) | 2024-08-16 12:30 Sortez, Golfez | 13:00 Golf Mag | 13:30 Air | 14:00 Alexis le Randonneur | 14:30 Les hauts et les bas de Steven butler | 15:00 Baseball : MLB | 18:00 UFC en direct 164 | 20:00 UFC en direct 164 | 23:00 60 Ans De La Porsche 911 | 2024-08-17 00:00 Infopublicité | 00:30 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 01:00 Baseball : MLB | 04:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving | 05:00 UFC en direct 154 | 07:00 UFC en direct 154 | 10:00 Tennis féminin | 12:00 Tennis féminin | 14:00 Le golf | 17:00 60 Ans De La Porsche 911 | 17:30 Le Décompte UFC 305 | 18:00 UFC en direct 305 | 21:00 Le golf | 2024-08-18 00:00 Gala de Boxe | 04:30 Les hauts et les bas de Steven butler | 05:00 Alexis le Randonneur | 05:30 Sortez, Golfez | 06:00 Tennis féminin | 08:00 Tennis féminin | 10:00 Tennis féminin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports HDTV (TVASHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Air | 11:30 Les hauts et les bas de Steven butler | 12:00 Baseball : MLB | 15:00 Le Fenway Park : 100 ans d'histoire | 17:00 Le rêve impossible : la naissance de la Red Sox nation | 18:00 Baseball : MLB | 21:00 L'étrange histoire des Cubs de Chicago | 22:00 Baseball : MLB | 2024-08-17 01:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving | 02:00 60 Ans De La Porsche 911 | 03:00 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 03:30 Les moments cultes: NBA | 04:00 Les moments cultes: GOLF | 04:30 Les moments cultes: Tennis | 05:00 Baseball : MLB | 08:00 Alexis le Randonneur | 08:30 Sortez, Golfez | 09:00 Golf Mag | 09:30 Air | 10:00 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 10:30 Guide de l'auto | 11:00 Alouettes: Nouvel Envol | 11:30 Alouettes: Nouvel Envol | 12:00 Lutte WWE Raw | 13:00 Baseball : MLB | 16:00 Gala de Boxe | 20:30 Baseball : MLB | 23:30 Les hauts et les bas de Steven butler | 2024-08-18 00:00 Baseball : MLB | 03:00 Tennis féminin | 05:00 Baseball : MLB | 08:00 Baseball : MLB | 11:00 Alexis le Randonneur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIS TV HDTV (UNISH) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Tactik | 11:30 Tactik | 12:00 Les pêcheurs | 12:30 Au coeur du Yukon | 13:30 Vie de vet | 14:00 Les inventifs | 14:30 Les inventifs | 15:00 Bizarroscope | 15:30 Bizarroscope | 16:00 On est rendu là | 16:30 Ça clique | 17:00 Radio Enfer | 17:30 Radio Enfer | 18:00 Paris Paris | 18:30 Tuné in | 19:00 La galère | 20:00 Chambres en ville | 21:00 La guerre du web | 21:30 Ça clique | 22:00 Synchro | 22:10 Synchro | 22:20 Synchro | 22:30 Synchro | 22:40 Synchro | 22:50 Synchro | 23:00 Tuné in | 23:30 Balade | 2024-08-17 00:00 Mix sonore | 01:00 Y a une étoile | 02:30 Tuné in | 03:00 La galère | 04:00 Les inventifs | 04:30 Les inventifs | 05:00 Yétili | 05:15 Pirata et Capitano | 05:30 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 05:40 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 05:50 Boris | 06:00 Bienvenue à Paper Port | 06:15 L'agence Galactique | 06:30 Tom Sawyer | 07:00 Boruto : Naruto Next Generations | 07:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 07:30 Naruto | 08:00 Bizarroscope | 08:30 Bizarroscope | 09:00 Ça clique | 09:30 Pas plus bêtes que nous | 10:00 Louis et la faune urbaine | 10:30 Louis et la faune urbaine | 11:00 Les pêcheurs | 11:30 Les pêcheurs | 12:00 Paris Paris | 12:30 Tuné in | 13:00 La galère | 14:00 Ça fait la job | 14:30 Ça fait la job | 15:00 50 façons de tuer sa mère | 15:30 Le coeur a ses raisons | 16:00 Les pêcheurs | 16:30 Les pêcheurs | 17:00 La belle vie avec Go-Van | 17:30 La belle vie avec Go-Van | 18:00 Expédition kayak | 19:00 La guerre du web | 19:30 Le coeur a ses raisons | 20:00 Trait d'humour | 21:00 Garde partagée | 21:30 Le sens du punch | 22:00 Tromper le silence | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sexe+Techno | 00:30 Sexe+Techno | 01:00 Encré dans la peau | 01:30 Balade | 02:00 Mix sonore | 03:00 Radio Enfer | 03:30 Radio Enfer | 04:00 Cochon dingue | 04:30 Cochon dingue | 05:00 Yétili | 05:15 Pirata & Capitano | 05:30 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 05:40 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 05:50 Boris | 06:00 Bienvenue à Paper Port | 06:15 L'agence Galactique | 06:30 Tom Sawyer | 07:00 Boruto : Naruto Next Generations | 07:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 07:30 Naruto | 08:00 Les inventifs | 08:30 Les inventifs | 09:00 Cochon dingue | 09:30 Pas plus bêtes que nous | 10:00 Vie de vet | 10:30 En thérapie avec mon chat | 11:00 Les pêcheurs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univision Canada (UNICAN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 11:30 Nosotros los guapos | 12:00 Vivir de amor | 13:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 14:00 Desiguales | 15:00 El gordo y la flaca | 16:00 Primer impacto | 17:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 17:30 Noticiero Univisión | 18:00 La mamá del 10 | 19:00 Golpe de suerte | 20:00 Marea de pasiones | 21:00 Ellas soy yo, Gloria Trevi | 22:00 Noticiero Univisión | 22:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 23:00 Contacto Deportivo | 2024-08-17 00:00 Un día a la vez | 00:30 Un día a la vez | 01:00 Buenos Días Timothy | 02:30 Otoño en Sorrento | 04:00 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 04:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 05:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 05:30 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 06:00 Emily de Luna nueva | 07:00 Las aventuras del oso Paddington | 07:30 El Mundo Fantástico de Richard Scarry | 08:00 Ripley's ¡Aunque usted no lo crea! | 08:30 Escuadrón del Aire | 09:00 Mona la Vampira | 09:30 Le Temes a la Oscuridad | 10:00 Un día a la vez | 10:30 Un día a la vez | 11:00 Un día a la vez | 11:30 Prueba Mortal | 13:00 Esta historia me suena | 14:00 Como dice el dicho | 15:00 El cielo es real | 17:00 Vecinos | 17:30 Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana | 18:00 Se dice de mí | 19:30 El juego de la fortuna | 22:00 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 22:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 23:00 Nosotros los guapos | 23:30 Nosotros los guapos | 2024-08-18 00:00 La vuelta al mundo en 80 risas | 01:00 Otoño en Sorrento | 02:30 La Granja de la Tía Hata | 04:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 04:30 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 05:00 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 05:30 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 06:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 06:30 Le Temes a la Oscuridad | 07:00 Esta historia me suena | 08:00 Esta historia me suena | 09:00 Como dice el dicho | 10:00 Al punto con Jorge Ramos | 11:00 Aquí y ahora | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision TV Canada HDTV (VISNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Daily TV Mass | 11:30 Daily TV Mass Presents: Let Us Pray Together | 12:00 Tribal Trails | 12:30 Last of the Summer Wine | 13:00 The Waltons | 14:00 Father Brown | 15:00 Gilmore Girls | 16:00 Magnum, P.I. | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Upstart Crow | 19:30 Your All Time Classic Hit Parade | 20:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 21:00 Time to Sing | 21:30 People Who Sing Together | 22:00 The Zoomer | 23:00 The Wings of the Dove | 2024-08-17 01:00 Faith to Live By | 01:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 02:00 Tomorrow's World | 02:30 Faytene | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 04:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 04:30 Creflo Dollar | 05:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 06:00 Arise | 06:30 Peter Youngren | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Life Outreach International | 08:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 08:30 Daily TV Mass | 09:00 Reflections on Hinduism | 09:30 Gurbani Vichar | 10:00 Sardari | 11:00 Let the Quran Speak | 11:30 Panorama TV | 12:00 When Calls the Heart | 13:00 Lost Letter Mysteries | 15:00 My Best Friend's Wedding | 17:00 Endeavour | 19:00 CARPe Diem | 19:30 Sardari | 20:30 Aikam | 21:30 Waqt 4 U | 22:00 Gurbani Vichar | 22:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 23:00 Journey Of Healing | 23:30 Dil Diyan Gallan | 2024-08-18 00:30 Journey Of Healing | 01:00 Panorama TV | 01:30 Peter Youngren | 02:00 Tomorrow's World | 02:30 Faith to Live By | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 04:00 Beyond Today | 04:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 05:00 Faytene | 05:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 06:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Michael Youssef | 08:00 Creflo Dollar | 08:30 Faytene | 09:00 Kenneth Copeland | 09:30 Amazing Facts Presents | 10:00 Life Today With James Robison | 10:30 Hour of Power | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vixen TV (Canada) (VIXEN) | 2024-08-16 12:40 Hitting Deep | 14:21 F. Me Now | 16:37 Life Guard Giana | 17:01 Soccer Moms and Other Sports | 18:44 F. Me Now Vol.2 | 21:04 Nymphs | 22:58 Pair of Tens | 23:20 Cabin Fever | 23:42 My Black Fantasy | 2024-08-17 01:32 Dollhouse | 01:56 That One Summer | 03:41 Club Vxn Vol. 2 | 06:21 Double Dip | 06:43 The Experienced Blonde | 08:36 Play Vol. 5 | 10:28 Young Fantasies Vol. 10 | 12:39 Don't Ask Don't Tell | 14:13 F. Me Now | 16:28 Tushy Raw Vol.55 | 18:07 Ample Vol. 3 | 19:50 Mouths of Babes Part 1 | 20:13 Primal Instincts | 21:44 Graphic Match | 2024-08-18 00:12 Nymphs | 02:08 Newfound Freedoms | 04:04 Beddable | 06:09 Finesse Vol.3 | 08:06 Blacked Raw Vol. 65 | 10:02 Vibing | 10:22 Soccer Moms and Other Sports | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W Network HDTV (East) (W HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Good Witch | 12:00 Days of Our Lives | 13:00 The Neighborhood | 13:30 The Neighborhood | 14:00 The Neighborhood | 14:30 The Neighborhood | 15:00 The Neighborhood | 15:30 The Neighborhood | 16:00 The Neighborhood | 16:30 The Neighborhood | 17:00 The Neighborhood | 17:30 The Neighborhood | 18:00 The Secret Ingredient | 20:00 The Love Club | 22:00 Love's Second Chance | 2024-08-17 00:00 Good Witch | 01:00 Unthinkably Good Things | 03:00 One Perfect Wedding | 05:00 Wedding Season | 07:00 The Secret Ingredient | 09:00 Love's Second Chance | 11:00 Love, Take Two | 13:00 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 1 Ghost | 15:00 North to Home | 17:00 Wedding Season | 19:00 A Costa Rican Wedding | 21:00 The Professional Bridesmaid | 23:00 Love, Take Two | 2024-08-18 01:00 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 1 Ghost | 03:00 North to Home | 05:00 A Costa Rican Wedding | 07:00 The Professional Bridesmaid | 09:00 A Nashville Legacy | 11:00 Just One Kiss | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WAHS Radio (WAHSAFM) | 2024-08-16 12:00 WAHSA-FM | 16:00 WAHSA-FM | 20:00 WAHSA-FM | 2024-08-17 00:00 WAHSA-FM | 04:00 WAHSA-FM | 08:00 WAHSA-FM | 12:00 WAHSA-FM | 16:00 WAHSA-FM | 20:00 WAHSA-FM | 2024-08-18 00:00 WAHSA-FM | 04:00 WAHSA-FM | 08:00 WAHSA-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTS NBC Boston HDTV (WBTS) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NBC News Daily | 12:00 Access Daily with Mario & Kit | 13:00 Boston News Daily | 14:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 15:00 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm | 16:00 NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm | 17:00 NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm | 17:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 18:00 NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm | 18:30 Clear The Shelters | 19:00 American Ninja Warrior | 20:00 Dateline NBC | 22:00 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 22:35 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 23:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 2024-08-17 00:37 Brilliant Minds | 00:39 Happy Place | 00:40 St. Denis Medical | 00:41 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 01:07 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 01:35 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 02:30 Access Hollywood | 03:00 1st Look | 03:30 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 04:00 1St Look National | 04:30 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am | 05:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am | 06:00 Today | 07:30 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 8:30am | 08:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am | 08:30 Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom: Protecting Wild | 09:00 Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom: Protecting Wild | 09:30 Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer | 10:00 Harlem Globetrotters: Play it Forward | 10:30 Wild Child | 11:00 Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer | 11:30 Premier League Soccer | 13:30 Premier League Goal Zone | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight | 17:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Wild Child | 19:00 Weakest Link | 20:00 Dateline NBC | 22:00 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 22:29 Saturday Night Live | 2024-08-18 00:02 1St Look National | 00:32 Access Hollywood | 01:32 True Crime 2024 | 02:02 1st Look | 02:32 Open House NYC | 03:02 Open House NYC | 03:30 Open House | 04:00 @ Issue | 04:30 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am | 05:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am | 06:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am | 07:00 Sunday Today With Willie Geist | 08:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am | 09:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 10:00am | 09:30 Meet the Press | 10:30 Premier League Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBZ (WBZ) | 2024-08-16 11:00 WBZ News | 11:30 The Young and the Restless | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 Hot Bench | 14:30 Hot Bench | 15:00 Judge Judy | 15:30 Judge Judy | 16:00 WBZ News | 16:30 WBZ News | 17:00 WBZ News | 17:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 18:00 Wheel of Fortune | 18:30 Jeopardy! | 19:00 Let's Make a Deal Primetime | 20:00 Lingo | 21:00 Blue Bloods | 22:00 WBZ News | 22:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 23:37 After Midnight | 2024-08-17 00:37 Paid Programming | 01:07 Paid Programming | 01:37 Paid Programming | 02:07 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 02:37 Cars.TV | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Beautiful Homes and Great Estates | 04:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 05:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 06:00 WBZ News Mornings 7a | 07:00 WBZ News Mornings 8a | 08:00 CBS Saturday Morning | 10:00 Lucky Dog | 10:30 The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation | 11:00 Mission Unstoppable | 11:30 Hope in the Wild | 12:00 We Need to Talk | 13:00 WNBA Basketball | 15:00 WNBA Basketball | 17:00 WBZ News | 17:30 CBS Weekend News | 18:00 Wheel of Fortune | 18:30 Jeopardy! | 19:00 The Equalizer | 20:00 48 Hours | 21:00 48 Hours | 22:00 WBZ News | 22:35 Phantom Gourmet | 23:05 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 23:35 The Equalizer | 2024-08-18 00:35 The Equalizer | 01:35 Paid Programming | 02:05 Paid Programming | 02:35 MyDestination.TV | 03:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 04:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 05:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 06:00 WBZ News Mornings 7a | 07:00 WBZ News Mornings 8a | 08:00 CBS Sunday Morning | 09:30 Face the Nation | 10:30 New England Living | 11:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB (WCVB) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 15:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 16:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 18:30 Chronicle | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:01 20/20 | 22:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 22:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 23:37 Nightline | 2024-08-17 00:07 Tamron Hall | 01:07 Paid Programming | 01:37 Deadline to Disaster | 02:35 Cityline | 03:00 Hiring America | 03:30 Chronicle | 04:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 05:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 06:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 07:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 08:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 09:00 Wildlife Nation with Jeff Corwin | 09:30 Oh Baby! | 10:00 Hearts of Heroes | 10:30 Jack Hanna's Passport | 11:00 Teen Kids News | 11:30 Home, Life & Style | 12:00 Small Town Big Deal | 12:30 Stitch! | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 La Liga Soccer | 16:30 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 18:30 Chronicle | 19:00 Will Trent | 20:00 Will Trent | 21:00 Will Trent | 22:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 22:35 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 23:05 The Good Doctor | 2024-08-18 00:05 Storm of Suspicion | 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:35 H2O X5 Steam | 02:05 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 02:35 Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls | 03:00 Ready, Set, Renovate | 03:30 Chronicle | 04:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 05:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 06:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 07:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 08:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 09:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 10:00 On the Record | 10:30 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 11:00 Cityline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB HDTV (WCVBDT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 15:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 16:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 18:30 Chronicle | 19:00 Jeopardy! Masters | 20:01 20/20 | 22:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 22:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 23:37 Nightline | 2024-08-17 00:07 Tamron Hall | 01:07 Paid Programming | 01:37 Deadline to Disaster | 02:35 Cityline | 03:00 Hiring America | 03:30 Chronicle | 04:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 05:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 06:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 07:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 08:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 09:00 Wildlife Nation with Jeff Corwin | 09:30 Oh Baby! | 10:00 Hearts of Heroes | 10:30 Jack Hanna's Passport | 11:00 Teen Kids News | 11:30 Home, Life & Style | 12:00 Small Town Big Deal | 12:30 Stitch! | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 La Liga Soccer | 16:30 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 18:30 Chronicle | 19:00 Will Trent | 20:00 Will Trent | 21:00 Will Trent | 22:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 22:35 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 23:05 The Good Doctor | 2024-08-18 00:05 Storm of Suspicion | 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:35 H2O X5 Steam | 02:05 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 02:35 Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls | 03:00 Ready, Set, Renovate | 03:30 Chronicle | 04:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 05:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 06:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 07:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 08:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 09:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 10:00 On the Record | 10:30 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 11:00 Cityline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WFXT HDTV (WFXT) | 2024-08-16 11:00 TMZ Live | 12:00 Divorce Court | 12:30 Divorce Court | 13:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 13:30 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 14:00 Pictionary | 14:30 Pictionary | 15:00 TMZ Live | 16:00 Boston 25 News at 5PM | 17:00 Boston 25 News at 6PM | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 TMZ | 19:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 21:00 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 22:00 Boston 25 News at 11PM | 22:35 National News Tonight | 23:05 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 2024-08-17 00:35 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:30 True Crime 2024 | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 04:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 05:00 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 05:30 Xploration Outer Space | 06:00 Xploration: Second Chance Pets | 06:30 Beat The Odds : College Football Preview | 07:00 Boston 25 Weekend Morning News | 09:00 True Crime 2024 | 09:30 Weekend Marketplace | 10:00 Weekend Marketplace | 10:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Rctv Default | 13:00 Motorcycle Racing | 14:00 FOX Saratoga Saturday | 17:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 9-1-1 | 22:00 I Can See Your Voice | 23:00 9-1-1 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 00:30 TMZ | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Walsh LF | 02:30 Pain Relief TV | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Xploration Nature Knows Best | 05:30 Xploration DIY SCI | 06:00 Xploration Super Animals | 06:30 Beat The Odds : College Football Preview | 07:00 Boston 25 Weekend Morning News | 09:00 Fox News Sunday | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGBH HDTV (WGBHHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Elinor Wonders Why | 11:30 Nature Cat | 12:00 Curious George | 12:30 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 13:00 Nature | 14:30 This Land Is Your Land | 16:00 This Old House | 16:30 BBC News America | 17:00 PBS News Hour | 18:00 BBC News The Context | 18:30 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition | 19:30 Australian Pink Floyd Show | 20:30 Tina Turner: One Last Time | 22:00 Amanpour and Company | 23:00 Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan | 23:30 History With David Rubenstein | 2024-08-17 00:00 Stories From the Stage | 00:30 Stories From the Stage | 01:00 Stories From the Stage | 01:30 Stories From the Stage | 02:00 Stories From the Stage | 02:30 Firing Line With Margaret Hoover | 03:00 The Great American Recipe | 04:00 Antiques Roadshow Recut | 04:30 Antiques Roadshow Recut | 05:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 05:30 Arthur | 06:00 Molly of Denali | 06:30 Alma's Way | 07:00 Lyla in the Loop | 07:30 Wild Kratts | 08:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 08:30 Rosie's Rules | 09:00 Alma's Way | 09:30 Through Our Eyes | 10:00 Celtic Woman 20th Anniversary Concert | 12:00 Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy | 13:00 America's Home Cooking: Easy Recipes for Thrifty Cooking | 15:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons: A Life On Stage | 16:30 John Williams: The Berlin Concert | 18:00 Celtic Thunder - Odyssey | 19:30 REVIVAL69: The Concert That Rocked the World | 21:30 This Land Is Your Land | 23:00 James Taylor One Man Band | 2024-08-18 00:30 Joe Bonamassa & Orchestra: Live at the Hollywood Bowl | 02:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show | 03:00 NOVA | 04:00 Nature | 05:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 05:30 Arthur | 06:00 Molly of Denali | 06:30 Alma's Way | 07:00 Lyla in the Loop | 07:30 Wild Kratts | 08:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 08:30 Rosie's Rules | 09:00 Sesame Street | 09:30 Stories From the Stage | 10:00 Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN Local Chicago HDTV (WGNHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 WGN Midday News | 12:00 WGN Midday News | 13:00 Spotlight Chicago | 14:00 Dr. Phil | 15:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 15:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 16:00 WGN Early Evening News | 17:00 WGN Evening News | 18:00 WGN Evening News | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 Last Man Standing | 20:30 Last Man Standing | 21:00 WGN News at Nine | 22:00 WGN News at Ten | 22:30 GN Sports | 23:00 Young Sheldon | 23:30 The Goldbergs | 2024-08-17 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Two and a Half Men | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Joint Gel | 02:30 True Crime 2024 | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 06:30 People to People | 07:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 08:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 09:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Good Things Brewing | 11:00 Animal Science | 11:30 Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 WGN Weekend Evening News | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 22:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 22:30 GN Sports Weekend | 23:00 Around the Track: Brooklyn, MI | 23:30 Two and a Half Men | 2024-08-18 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Pain Relief TV | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Singsation | 07:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 08:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 09:00 WGN-TV Political Report | 09:30 Sunday Mass at Mercy Home | 10:00 Bill Winston | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Awesome Adventures | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN9 Chicago (WGN9) | 2024-08-16 11:00 WGN Midday News | 12:00 WGN Midday News | 13:00 Spotlight Chicago | 14:00 Dr. Phil | 15:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 15:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 16:00 WGN Early Evening News | 17:00 WGN Evening News | 18:00 WGN Evening News | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 Last Man Standing | 20:30 Last Man Standing | 21:00 WGN News at Nine | 22:00 WGN News at Ten | 22:30 GN Sports | 23:00 Young Sheldon | 23:30 The Goldbergs | 2024-08-17 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Two and a Half Men | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Joint Gel | 02:30 True Crime 2024 | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 06:30 People to People | 07:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 08:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 09:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Good Things Brewing | 11:00 Animal Science | 11:30 Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 WGN Weekend Evening News | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 22:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 22:30 GN Sports Weekend | 23:00 Around the Track: Brooklyn, MI | 23:30 Two and a Half Men | 2024-08-18 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Pain Relief TV | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Singsation | 07:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 08:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 09:00 WGN-TV Political Report | 09:30 Sunday Mass at Mercy Home | 10:00 Bill Winston | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Awesome Adventures | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILD Television Network (WILDTN) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Dean Partridge's Canadian Whitetail | 11:30 The Way It Was TV | 12:00 Bushnell Presents: Prairie Pursuit | 12:30 Raised Hunting | 13:00 Savage Outdoors | 13:30 Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries | 14:00 Unleashed Global Adventures | 14:30 Hook & Harvest | 15:00 Reel West Coast | 15:30 Dirt Trax Television | 16:00 Fishing the Wild West | 16:30 Bone Cold TV | 17:00 Non-Typical Nation | 17:30 Red Arrow | 18:00 Mitchell Payment's Moment of Truth TV | 18:30 Whitetail Frenzy | 19:00 Deer & Deer Hunting TV | 19:30 How to Hunt with Ryan Kohler | 20:00 Fully Flocked Marathon 2023 | 21:30 SG Adventures | 22:00 Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck | 22:30 Breaking Spring | 23:00 Bushnell Presents: Prairie Pursuit | 23:30 Catching Bass With Dustin Wilks | 2024-08-17 00:00 Hit Squad Outdoors With Tim Sylvia | 00:30 Homegrown | 01:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 01:30 Sporting Classics With Chris Dorsey | 02:00 Big Tracks & Heavy Racks Marathon 2020 | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Dirt Nap TV | 05:00 El Camino - Motorcycle Television | 05:30 Fur Life TV | 06:00 Forever Wild Outdoors Adrenaline Adventures | 06:30 Whitetail Frenzy | 07:00 Canadian Rockies Stories | 07:30 Canadian Sportfishing | 08:00 Wild Talk | 09:00 Bone Cold TV | 09:30 Dirt Trax Television | 10:00 The High Road With Keith Warren | 10:30 Trigger Time TV | 11:00 The Way It Was TV | 11:30 Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries | 12:00 Hunting With HECS | 12:30 Hooked on Canada | 13:00 Fur Life TV | 13:30 The Edge | 14:00 Road Trip Angler | 14:30 The Breaking Point | 15:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 15:30 Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck | 16:00 CCFR Radio - On the Air | 16:30 Road Trip Angler | 17:00 The One | 17:30 SG Adventures | 18:00 Wild Talk | 19:00 Red Arrow | 19:30 Deer & Deer Hunting TV | 20:00 Dirt Nap TV | 20:30 Americana Outdoors | 21:00 Team 200 | 21:30 The Bearded Buck | 22:00 Dream Makers | 22:30 Fishing the Wild West | 23:00 DDH Properties | 23:30 Modern Hunter | 2024-08-18 00:00 Due North Outdoors | 00:30 Emerald Tails | 01:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 01:30 Here's the Catch | 02:00 Turkeys Gone Wild | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Catching Bass With Dustin Wilks | 05:00 The Overland Chronicles | 05:30 Made for the Outdoors | 06:00 Reel West Coast | 06:30 Fishing the Wild West | 07:00 Wild Talk | 08:00 The Chase With Ted and Amber | 08:30 Dean Partridge's Canadian Whitetail | 09:00 704 Outdoors | 09:30 Breaking Spring | 10:00 The Bear Whisperer | 10:30 Hunt Warz | 11:00 Fully Flocked Marathon 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildBrain TV (HD East) (CHRHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:30 Summer Memories | 12:00 The Smurfs | 12:20 The Smurfs | 12:30 The Smurfs | 12:40 The Smurfs | 13:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 14:00 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 14:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 15:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 15:20 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 15:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 15:40 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 16:00 Harvey Girls Forever! | 16:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 17:00 Cleopatra in Space | 17:30 Carmen Sandiego | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 19:00 Supergirl | 20:00 Dwight in Shining Armor | 20:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 21:00 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 21:30 Ultimate Goosebumps | 22:00 Goosebumps | 22:30 Cleopatra in Space | 23:00 Johnny Test | 23:30 Johnny Test | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Deep | 00:30 The Deep | 01:00 Inspector Gadget | 01:30 Inspector Gadget | 02:00 SlugTerra | 02:30 SlugTerra | 03:00 Johnny Test | 03:30 Johnny Test | 04:00 The Deep | 04:30 The Deep | 05:00 Inspector Gadget | 05:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 06:00 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 06:30 Inspector Gadget | 07:00 SlugTerra | 07:30 SlugTerra | 08:00 Where's Waldo? | 08:30 Where's Waldo? | 09:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 09:20 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 09:30 Summer Memories | 10:00 The Deep | 10:30 The Deep | 11:00 Carmen Sandiego | 11:30 Carmen Sandiego | 12:00 Harvey Girls Forever! | 12:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 13:00 Saving Me | 13:30 Summer Memories | 14:00 Cleopatra in Space | 14:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 15:00 The Smurfs | 15:20 The Smurfs | 15:30 The Smurfs | 15:40 The Smurfs | 16:00 Strawberry Shortcake'S Spring Spectacular | 17:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:10 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:30 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:40 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 18:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 18:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 19:00 Johnny Test | 19:30 Johnny Test | 20:00 Cleopatra in Space | 20:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 21:00 LEGO: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar | 21:30 Summer Memories | 22:00 Inspector Gadget | 22:30 The Latest Buzz | 23:00 The Latest Buzz | 23:30 Naturally, Sadie | 2024-08-18 00:00 Naturally, Sadie | 00:30 Cleopatra in Space | 01:00 Inspector Gadget | 01:30 Supernoobs | 01:50 Supernoobs | 02:00 SlugTerra | 02:30 SlugTerra | 03:00 Johnny Test | 03:30 Johnny Test | 04:00 The Deep | 04:30 The Deep | 05:00 Inspector Gadget | 05:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 06:00 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 06:30 Inspector Gadget | 07:00 SlugTerra | 07:30 SlugTerra | 08:00 Where's Waldo? | 08:30 Where's Waldo? | 09:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 09:20 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 09:30 Summer Memories | 10:00 The Deep | 10:30 The Deep | 11:00 Carmen Sandiego | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WPIX HDTV (WPIX11.1) | 2024-08-16 11:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 12:00 Karamo | 13:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 13:30 Court Cam | 14:00 Dr. Phil | 15:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 16:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 17:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 17:30 PIX11 Evening News | 18:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 The Conners | 19:30 The Conners | 20:00 Totally Funny Animals | 20:30 Totally Funny Kids | 21:00 PIX11 News at Ten | 22:00 Seinfeld | 22:30 Seinfeld | 23:00 Friends | 23:30 Two and a Half Men | 2024-08-17 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 Young Sheldon | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Two and a Half Men | 02:00 Mom | 02:30 The Goldbergs | 03:00 The Liquidator | 03:30 The Liquidator | 04:00 The Liquidator | 04:30 To the Rescue | 05:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 05:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 06:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 06:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 07:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 08:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Asian Variety Show | 10:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 10:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Crime Nation | 21:00 PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong | 22:00 Seinfeld | 22:30 Seinfeld | 23:00 The Honeymooners | 23:30 The Broadway Show With Tamsen Fadal | 2024-08-18 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 Young Sheldon | 01:00 The Good Doctor | 02:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Positively America | 05:30 Daily Living With Father Chapin | 06:00 Empire State Weekly | 06:30 Pix on Politics | 07:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 08:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 08:30 Ben Around Town | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 In Touch Ministries | 10:00 Jack Hibbs-Real Life | 10:30 Key Of David | 11:00 The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WRN-FM (WRNFM) | 2024-08-16 12:00 WRN-FM | 16:00 WRN-FM | 20:00 WRN-FM | 2024-08-17 00:00 WRN-FM | 04:00 WRN-FM | 08:00 WRN-FM | 12:00 WRN-FM | 16:00 WRN-FM | 20:00 WRN-FM | 2024-08-18 00:00 WRN-FM | 04:00 WRN-FM | 08:00 WRN-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WSBK HDTV (myTV38) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Hot Bench | 11:30 Hot Bench | 12:00 Cutlers Court | 12:30 Cutlers Court | 13:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 13:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 14:00 Two and a Half Men | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 American Housewife | 15:30 American Housewife | 16:00 The Neighborhood | 16:30 The Neighborhood | 17:00 Two and a Half Men | 17:30 Two and a Half Men | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 WBZ News | 20:00 WBZ News | 20:30 Jeopardy! | 21:00 48 Hours | 22:00 The Big Bang Theory | 22:30 Seinfeld | 23:00 Seinfeld | 23:30 The King of Queens | 2024-08-17 00:00 The King of Queens | 00:30 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:00 Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen | 01:30 Pawn Stars | 02:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 02:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Storage Wars | 05:00 By Design | 05:30 Animals Unleashed | 06:00 Animal DNA | 06:30 Animal Atlas | 07:00 All The Answers | 07:30 On the Spot | 08:00 The World Is Yours | 08:30 The Coolest Places on Earth | 09:00 Phantom Gourmet | 10:00 Phantom Gourmet | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 I Met My Murderer on Line | 12:30 Fatal Crimes | 13:00 Military Makeover | 13:30 Designing Spaces | 14:00 Chicago Fire | 15:00 American Housewife | 15:30 American Housewife | 16:00 The Neighborhood | 16:30 The Neighborhood | 17:00 Two and a Half Men | 17:30 Two and a Half Men | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Vantage Point | 21:00 Major Crimes | 22:00 Women of Wrestling | 23:00 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 23:30 Raceweek | 2024-08-18 00:00 Billion Dollar Showdown | 01:00 Bloodline Detectives | 02:00 Major Crimes | 03:00 Entertainers | 04:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 04:30 The World's Funniest Weather | 05:00 Staycation | 05:30 Great Escapes | 06:00 Catholic Mass | 06:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 07:00 Leading the Way with Michael Youssef | 07:30 Daily Living With Father Chapin | 08:00 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 08:30 New England Living | 09:00 Phantom Gourmet | 10:00 Phantom Gourmet | 11:00 Joni Table Talk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE Network (WWEHD) | 2024-08-16 11:35 WrestleMania Rewind | 12:25 WWE Story Time | 12:40 WWE Story Time | 12:55 This Week in WWE | 13:45 Steve Austin: The Broken Skull Sessions | 15:05 WWE Untold | 15:45 WWE Photo Shoot | 16:15 Table for 3 | 16:40 Table for 3 | 17:10 This Week in WWE | 18:00 WWE's The Bump | 19:00 WWE SmackDown! | 20:25 NXT Level Up | 21:00 NXT Level Up | 21:35 Steve Austin: The Broken Skull Sessions | 22:55 WWE Untold | 23:31 WWE Photo Shoot | 23:59 Table for 3 | 2024-08-17 00:25 NXT Level Up | 01:00 WrestleMania Rewind | 01:50 The Best of WWE | 05:00 WWE NXT TakeOver: Chicago II | 07:30 The Best of WWE | 10:35 Tommaso Ciampa: blackHEART | 11:10 NXT Level Up | 11:45 Legends With JBL | 12:35 Table for 3 | 13:00 The SmackDown LowDown | 13:30 WWE Press Conferences | 14:00 WWE Backlash | 17:10 The SmackDown LowDown | 17:40 This Week in WWE | 18:30 NXT Level Up | 19:05 WWE NXT TakeOver: Chicago II | 21:35 The Best of WWE | 2024-08-18 00:40 Tommaso Ciampa: blackHEART | 01:10 WWE's The Bump | 02:10 WWE Night of Champions 2014 | 05:00 WrestleMania | 07:25 WrestleMania Rewind | 08:25 WWE 2014 Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV (YESTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 11:30 Potluck Ladies | 12:00 Daily TV Mass | 12:30 Jeopardy! | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Family Feud Canada | 14:00 Hot Bench | 14:30 Hot Bench | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 NUMB3RS | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Wheel of Fortune | 18:30 Jeopardy! | 19:00 God Friended Me | 20:00 100 Huntley Street | 20:30 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 21:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 21:30 kaeshammer's kitchen | 22:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 23:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 2024-08-17 00:00 Dragon's Den Canada | 01:00 Relative Race | 02:00 Highway to Heaven | 03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 03:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Hagee Ministries | 05:00 Let the Quran Speak | 05:30 Amazing Facts | 06:00 Let There Be Light | 06:30 Canadian Sportfishing | 07:00 Hey Meisha! | 07:30 Hey Meisha! | 08:00 Louis Says | 08:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 Spiritual Hospital | 09:30 Islam Today | 10:00 Living Local | 10:30 kaeshammer's kitchen | 11:00 Authentic | 11:30 Daily TV Mass Presents: Let Us Pray Together | 12:00 Daily TV Mass | 12:30 Christians & Jews | 13:00 Hint of Love | 15:00 Relative Race | 16:00 Yes, I Do! | 16:30 Song Circle | 17:00 Dragon's Den Canada | 18:00 Wheel of Fortune | 18:30 Jeopardy! | 19:00 Son of a Critch | 19:30 Strays | 20:00 When Calls the Heart | 21:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 22:00 Documentaries | 23:00 A New Beginning | 23:30 Radical Shift | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Woodcarver | 02:00 Relative Race | 03:00 This Is Your Story | 03:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:00 Faytene | 04:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 05:00 Let There Be Light | 05:30 Message of Mercy | 06:00 Leading The Way | 06:30 Gaither Music | 07:00 It's Your Destiny | 07:30 It Is Written Canada | 08:00 Living Truth | 08:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 09:00 The Potter's Touch | 09:30 Daily TV Mass | 10:00 The Truth | 10:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 11:00 Tribal Trails | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Calgary (YESTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 11:30 This Is Your Story | 12:00 Water for Life | 12:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 13:00 Hot Bench | 13:30 Hot Bench | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Family Feud Canada | 16:00 The Spark | 16:30 The Wilderness | 17:00 NUMB3RS | 18:00 Blue Bloods | 19:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 20:00 Wheel of Fortune | 20:30 Jeopardy! | 21:00 God Friended Me | 22:00 100 Huntley Street | 22:30 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 Hagee Ministries | 2024-08-17 00:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 01:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 02:00 Relative race | 03:00 Dragons' Den | 04:00 Highway to Heaven | 05:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 It Is Written Canada | 07:30 Let There Be Light | 08:00 Louis Says | 08:30 Hey Meisha! | 09:00 Hey Meisha! | 09:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 10:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 10:30 Dimestore Fisherman | 11:00 Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef | 11:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 12:30 This Is Your Story | 13:00 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 13:30 Daily TV Mass Presents: Let Us Pray Together | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 Random Acts | 15:00 Hint of Love | 17:00 Relative race | 18:00 What It Takes | 18:30 Yes, I Do! | 19:00 Dragons' Den | 20:00 Wheel of Fortune | 20:30 Jeopardy! | 21:00 Son of a Critch | 21:30 Strays | 22:00 When Calls the Heart | 23:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 2024-08-18 00:00 Absolutely Canadian | 01:00 The Woodcarver | 03:00 Relative race | 04:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:00 It Is Written Canada | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 100 Huntley Street | 07:30 Joni Table Talk | 08:00 Let There Be Light | 08:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 09:00 Handling Money God's Way | 09:30 Water for Life | 10:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 10:30 This Is Your Story | 11:00 Anthony Greco TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Edmonton (YESTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 11:30 This Is Your Story | 12:00 The Spark | 12:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 13:00 Hot Bench | 13:30 Hot Bench | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Family Feud Canada | 16:00 The Spark | 16:30 The Wilderness | 17:00 NUMB3RS | 18:00 Blue Bloods | 19:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 20:00 Wheel of Fortune | 20:30 Jeopardy! | 21:00 God Friended Me | 22:00 100 Huntley Street | 22:30 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 Hagee Ministries | 2024-08-17 00:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 01:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 02:00 Relative race | 03:00 Dragons' Den | 04:00 Highway to Heaven | 05:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 It Is Written Canada | 07:30 Let There Be Light | 08:00 Louis Says | 08:30 Hey Meisha! | 09:00 Hey Meisha! | 09:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 10:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 10:30 Dimestore Fisherman | 11:00 Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef | 11:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 12:30 This Is Your Story | 13:00 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 13:30 Daily TV Mass Presents: Let Us Pray Together | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 Random Acts | 15:00 Hint of Love | 17:00 Relative race | 18:00 What It Takes | 18:30 Yes, I Do! | 19:00 Dragons' Den | 20:00 Wheel of Fortune | 20:30 Jeopardy! | 21:00 Son of a Critch | 21:30 Strays | 22:00 When Calls the Heart | 23:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 2024-08-18 00:00 Absolutely Canadian | 01:00 The Woodcarver | 03:00 Relative race | 04:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:00 It Is Written Canada | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 100 Huntley Street | 07:30 Joni Table Talk | 08:00 Let There Be Light | 08:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 09:00 Handling Money God's Way | 09:30 Water for Life | 10:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 10:30 This Is Your Story | 11:00 Anthony Greco TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoopa HDTV (Yoopa HD) | 2024-08-16 12:00 Isabelle Huot | 13:00 Jean-François Baril | 15:00 Francis Gosselin | 17:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 19:00 Qub En Rafale | 2024-08-17 05:00 Discussions Marquantes | 07:00 Les engagés publics | 08:00 Prends-pas ça pour du cash | 09:00 Le guide de l'auto 2024 | 10:00 Les dérangeants | 11:00 Bien en santé | 12:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 14:00 Dans vos poches | 15:00 Bien en santé | 16:00 Jerr Allain | 18:00 Figures marquantes | 19:00 Qub En Rafale | 2024-08-18 05:00 Figures marquantes | 06:00 Jerr Allain | 08:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 10:00 Bien en santé | 11:00 Dans vos poches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (East) (YTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 11:30 Ollie's Pack | 12:00 Super Wish | 12:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 12:50 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 13:15 Wayside | 13:40 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:43 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:45 Best & Bester | 14:00 Megamind Rules! | 14:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 15:00 The Loud House | 15:30 The Loud House | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 22:00 Make It Pop | 22:30 Pick a Puppy | 23:00 Danger Force | 23:30 Danger Force | 2024-08-17 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 Make It Pop | 01:30 Pick a Puppy | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 6teen | 03:30 6teen | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 07:00 The Loud House | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Megamind Rules! | 09:30 Rock Paper Scissors | 10:00 The Loud House | 10:30 Big Nate | 11:00 Shrek the Third | 13:00 Megamind Rules! | 13:30 Rock Paper Scissors | 14:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:30 The Patrick Star Show | 15:00 Shrek the Third | 17:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 19:00 Shrek the Third | 21:00 The Hardy Boys | 22:00 The Next Step | 22:30 The Next Step | 23:00 Danger Force | 23:30 Danger Force | 2024-08-18 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 The Hardy Boys | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 The Next Step | 03:30 The Next Step | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 07:00 The Loud House | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 11:00 Stuart Little 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (West) (YTV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 12:40 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 13:05 Wayside | 13:30 Best and Bester | 14:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 14:30 Ollie's Pack | 15:00 Super Wish | 15:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 15:50 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 16:15 Wayside | 16:40 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 16:43 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 16:45 Best & Bester | 17:00 Megamind Rules! | 17:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 18:00 The Loud House | 18:30 The Loud House | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 2024-08-17 01:00 Make It Pop | 01:30 Pick a Puppy | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 Make It Pop | 04:30 Pick a Puppy | 05:00 Danger Force | 05:30 Danger Force | 06:00 6teen | 06:30 6teen | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Wayside | 08:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:30 Best and Bester | 09:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 09:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 09:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 10:00 The Loud House | 10:30 The Loud House | 10:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 Megamind Rules! | 12:30 Rock Paper Scissors | 13:00 The Loud House | 13:30 Big Nate | 14:00 Shrek the Third | 16:00 Megamind Rules! | 16:30 Rock Paper Scissors | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 The Patrick Star Show | 18:00 Shrek the Third | 20:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 22:00 Shrek the Third | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Hardy Boys | 01:00 The Next Step | 01:30 The Next Step | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 The Hardy Boys | 05:00 Danger Force | 05:30 Danger Force | 06:00 The Next Step | 06:30 The Next Step | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Wayside | 08:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:30 Best and Bester | 09:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 09:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 09:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 10:00 The Loud House | 10:30 The Loud House | 10:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV HDTV (YTVHD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 11:30 Ollie's Pack | 12:00 Super Wish | 12:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 12:50 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 13:15 Wayside | 13:40 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:43 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:45 Best & Bester | 14:00 Megamind Rules! | 14:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 15:00 The Loud House | 15:30 The Loud House | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:00 LEGO DC Shazam: Magic & Monsters | 22:00 Make It Pop | 22:30 Pick a Puppy | 23:00 Danger Force | 23:30 Danger Force | 2024-08-17 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 Make It Pop | 01:30 Pick a Puppy | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 6teen | 03:30 6teen | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 07:00 The Loud House | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Megamind Rules! | 09:30 Rock Paper Scissors | 10:00 The Loud House | 10:30 Big Nate | 11:00 Shrek the Third | 13:00 Megamind Rules! | 13:30 Rock Paper Scissors | 14:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:30 The Patrick Star Show | 15:00 Shrek the Third | 17:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 19:00 Shrek the Third | 21:00 The Hardy Boys | 22:00 The Next Step | 22:30 The Next Step | 23:00 Danger Force | 23:30 Danger Force | 2024-08-18 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 The Hardy Boys | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 The Next Step | 03:30 The Next Step | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 07:00 The Loud House | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 11:00 Stuart Little 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Z HDTV (Z) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Seuls et tout nus | 12:00 Perdus | 13:00 Perdus | 14:00 Perdus | 15:00 Perdus | 16:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 17:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 18:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 19:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 20:00 Tueur d'élite | 22:30 Ridiculous | 23:00 Ridiculous | 23:30 Shelved : nouveau chapitre | 2024-08-17 00:00 Van Helsing | 01:00 Flashpoint | 02:00 Moment détente | 03:00 Moment détente | 04:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 05:00 Au chalet de Rémi | 05:30 Au chalet de Rémi | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 08:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 09:00 Péril en haute mer | 10:00 Péril en haute mer | 11:00 Péril en haute mer | 12:00 Péril en haute mer | 13:00 Tueur d'élite | 15:30 Ridiculous | 16:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 17:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 18:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 19:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 20:00 M. et Mme Smith | 22:30 Ridiculous | 23:00 Ridiculous | 23:30 Shelved : nouveau chapitre | 2024-08-18 00:00 Van Helsing | 01:00 Flashpoint | 02:00 Moment détente | 03:00 Moment détente | 04:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 05:00 Route en déroute | 05:30 Route en déroute | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 08:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 09:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 10:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 11:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV Canada (ZEETV) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 11:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 12:00 Aao Pyar Karen | 15:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 16:00 Ikk Kudi Punjab Di - Rerun | 16:30 Main Hoon Aparijita Rerun) | 17:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 17:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Choti Jathani | 19:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 19:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 20:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 20:30 Kundali Bhagya | 21:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 21:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 22:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 22:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 23:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 23:30 Kundali Bhagya | 2024-08-17 00:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 00:30 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 01:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 01:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 02:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 02:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 03:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 03:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 04:00 Bhagyalaxmi | 04:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 05:00 Spotlight | 05:30 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 06:30 Kundali Bhagya | 07:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 07:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 08:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 08:30 Kundali Bhagya | 09:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 09:30 Prem Jyotish | 10:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 10:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 11:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 11:30 Grand Trunk Rasoi | 12:00 Jhatpat Khana | 12:30 RRR | 15:30 Spotlight | 16:00 Ikk Kudi Punjab Di - Rerun | 16:30 Main Hoon Aparijita Rerun) | 17:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 17:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Choti Jathani | 19:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 19:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 20:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 20:30 Kundali Bhagya | 21:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 21:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 22:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 22:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 23:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 23:30 Kundali Bhagya | 2024-08-18 00:00 RRR | 03:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 03:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 04:00 Bhagyalaxmi | 04:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 05:00 Spotlight | 05:30 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 07:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 07:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 08:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 08:30 Spotlight | 09:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 09:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 10:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 10:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 11:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zeste HDTV (Zeste HD) | 2024-08-16 11:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 12:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 13:00 Client mystère | 13:30 Client mystère | 14:00 Client mystère | 14:30 Client mystère | 15:00 Le Restaurant | 16:00 L'académie des gâteaux de Cyril Lignac | 17:00 Pâtisseries en déroute | 18:00 Pâtisseries en déroute | 19:00 Buddy contre Duff | 20:00 Le combat des gâteaux géants | 21:00 Le meilleur pâtissier édition canadienne | 22:00 L'académie des gâteaux de Cyril Lignac | 23:00 Chef John Mike | 23:30 La coupe BBQ | 2024-08-17 00:00 Le Restaurant | 01:00 Le Restaurant | 02:00 Le Restaurant | 03:00 Le Restaurant | 04:00 Le Restaurant | 05:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 05:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 06:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 06:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 07:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 07:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 08:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 08:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 09:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 09:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 10:00 Pâtisseries en déroute | 11:00 Pâtisseries en déroute | 12:00 Pâtisseries en déroute | 13:00 Client mystère | 13:30 Client mystère | 14:00 Chef au sommet | 15:00 Le combat des gâteaux géants | 16:00 Le meilleur pâtissier édition canadienne | 17:00 Chef John Mike | 17:30 La coupe BBQ | 18:00 Le Restaurant | 19:00 Le Restaurant | 20:00 Le Restaurant | 21:00 Le Restaurant | 22:00 Le Restaurant | 23:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 2024-08-18 00:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 01:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 02:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 03:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 04:00 Le Restaurant | 05:00 Le Restaurant | 06:00 Le Restaurant | 07:00 Le Restaurant | 08:00 Le combat des gâteaux géants | 09:00 Le meilleur pâtissier édition canadienne | 10:00 Chef John Mike | 10:30 La coupe BBQ | 11:00 Client mystère |