ABC Australia | 2024-08-18 01:00 Asia News Week | 01:30 ABC News Regional | 02:00 Landline | 03:00 Australia's Favourite Tree | 04:00 ABC National News | 04:30 Paradise Kitchen Bali | 04:55 The Cook Up With Adam Liaw | 05:00 Changing Course | 05:30 Makers Of Modern Australia | 06:30 New Gold Mountain | 07:25 Australian Story | 08:00 Monsters Or Medicine? | 09:00 ABC News Overnight | 09:15 Landline | 10:15 ABC News Overnight | 10:30 Restoration Australia | 11:30 Insiders | 12:30 Offsiders | 13:00 Close Of Business | 13:30 ABC News Regional | 14:00 Landline | 15:00 News Breakfast | 18:00 ABC News Mornings | 21:00 ABC News At Noon | 22:00 Gardening Australia | 23:00 Landline: Asia Pacific Special | 23:30 Asia News Week | 2024-08-19 00:00 Landline | 01:00 Afternoon Briefing | 02:00 ABC News With Joe O'Brien | 03:00 Restoration Australia | 04:00 ABC National News | 04:30 7.30 | 05:00 ABC News Tonight | 05:45 The Business | 06:00 The World | 07:00 Changing Course | 07:25 Q+A | 08:30 Asia News Week | 09:00 ABC Late News | 09:15 The Business | 09:30 7.30 | 10:00 New Gold Mountain | 10:55 Restoration Australia | 11:55 Gardening Australia | 13:00 ABC Late News | 13:15 The Business | 13:30 7.30 | 14:00 The World | 15:00 News Breakfast | 18:00 ABC News Mornings | 21:00 ABC News At Noon | 22:00 Gardening Australia | 23:00 Paradise Kitchen Bali | 23:25 Q+A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFRICANEWS TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 News | 00:07 News | 00:14 News | 00:24 News | 00:31 News | 00:36 Business Africa | 00:44 Business Africa | 00:51 News | 01:00 News | 01:08 News | 01:15 News | 01:22 News | 01:30 News | 01:38 News | 01:44 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:08 News | 02:15 News | 02:25 News | 02:32 News | 02:38 News | 02:43 Business Africa | 02:51 Business Africa | 03:00 News | 03:04 News | 03:15 News | 03:26 News | 03:37 News | 03:45 News | 03:52 News | 04:00 News | 04:07 News | 04:17 News | 04:24 News | 04:32 News | 04:41 News | 04:45 Business Africa | 04:53 Business Africa | 05:00 News | 05:04 News | 05:13 News | 05:23 News | 05:31 News | 05:38 News | 05:45 News | 05:52 News | 06:00 News | 06:10 News | 06:17 News | 06:26 News | 06:30 Business Africa | 06:39 Business Africa | 06:43 News | 06:52 News | 07:00 News | 07:07 News | 07:15 News | 07:27 News | 07:35 News | 07:45 News | 07:52 News | 08:00 News | 08:10 News | 08:17 News | 08:24 News | 08:31 News | 08:35 Business Africa | 08:44 Business Africa | 08:52 News | 09:00 News | 09:08 News | 09:15 News | 09:26 News | 09:33 News | 09:45 News | 09:52 News | 10:00 News | 10:10 News | 10:17 News | 10:26 News | 10:33 News | 10:38 Business Africa | 10:46 Business Africa | 10:52 News | 11:00 News | 11:11 News | 11:18 News | 11:28 News | 11:33 News | 11:44 News | 11:52 News | 12:00 News | 12:07 News | 12:16 News | 12:23 News | 12:32 News | 12:37 Business Africa | 12:45 Business Africa | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:11 News | 13:19 News | 13:29 News | 13:36 News | 13:41 News | 13:52 News | 14:00 News | 14:07 News | 14:13 News | 14:23 News | 14:30 News | 14:39 News | 14:43 Business Africa | 14:51 Business Africa | 15:00 News | 15:11 News | 15:18 News | 15:29 News | 15:36 News | 15:44 News | 15:52 News | 16:00 News | 16:10 News | 16:18 News | 16:25 News | 16:34 News | 16:41 News | 16:46 Business Africa | 16:53 Business Africa | 17:00 News | 17:07 News | 17:16 News | 17:25 News | 17:32 News | 17:39 News | 17:46 News | 17:52 News | 18:00 News | 18:10 News | 18:18 News | 18:25 News | 18:34 News | 18:42 News | 18:51 News | 19:00 News | 19:06 News | 19:13 News | 19:23 News | 19:30 News | 19:37 News | 19:44 News | 19:53 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:16 News | 20:23 News | 20:30 News | 20:38 News | 20:45 News | 20:52 News | 21:00 News | 21:07 News | 21:14 News | 21:21 News | 21:30 News | 21:39 News | 21:46 News | 21:53 News | 22:00 News | 22:07 News | 22:14 News | 22:21 News | 22:27 News | 22:34 News | 22:43 News | 22:52 News | 23:00 News | 23:07 News | 23:14 News | 23:23 News | 23:30 News | 23:37 News | 23:44 News | 23:51 News | 2024-08-19 00:00 News | 00:08 News | 00:21 News | 00:31 News | 00:40 News | 00:49 News | 01:00 News | 01:06 Business Africa | 01:14 Business Africa | 01:20 News | 01:29 News | 01:40 News | 01:50 News | 02:00 News | 02:06 News | 02:14 News | 02:23 News | 02:32 News | 02:41 News | 02:51 News | 03:00 News | 03:09 News | 03:15 Business Africa | 03:23 Business Africa | 03:29 News | 03:38 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:09 News | 04:18 News | 04:31 News | 04:40 News | 04:50 News | 05:00 News | 05:06 Business Africa | 05:14 Business Africa | 05:20 News | 05:29 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:07 News | 06:18 News | 06:31 News | 06:40 News | 06:50 News | 07:00 News | 07:06 Business Africa | 07:14 Business Africa | 07:20 News | 07:29 News | 07:38 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:09 News | 08:18 News | 08:27 News | 08:40 News | 08:50 News | 09:00 News | 09:06 Business Africa | 09:14 Business Africa | 09:20 News | 09:29 News | 09:38 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:06 News | 10:18 News | 10:31 News | 10:40 News | 10:50 News | 11:00 News | 11:06 Business Africa | 11:14 Business Africa | 11:20 News | 11:29 News | 11:38 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News | 12:12 News | 12:22 News | 12:31 News | 12:40 News | 12:50 News | 13:00 News | 13:06 Business Africa | 13:14 Business Africa | 13:20 News | 13:29 News | 13:40 News | 13:49 News | 14:00 News | 14:09 News | 14:21 News | 14:31 News | 14:40 News | 14:50 News | 15:00 News | 15:06 Business Africa | 15:14 Business Africa | 15:20 News | 15:31 News | 15:41 News | 15:49 News | 16:00 News | 16:09 News | 16:22 News | 16:32 News | 16:41 News | 16:50 News | 17:00 News | 17:09 News | 17:18 News | 17:27 News | 17:39 News | 17:49 News | 18:00 News | 18:06 Business Africa | 18:14 Business Africa | 18:20 News | 18:29 News | 18:41 News | 18:50 News | 19:00 News | 19:09 News | 19:18 News | 19:27 News | 19:40 News | 19:50 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:18 News | 20:27 News | 20:39 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:12 News | 21:22 News | 21:31 News | 21:40 News | 21:49 News | 22:00 News | 22:09 News | 22:18 News | 22:30 News | 22:40 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News | 23:09 News | 23:18 News | 23:27 News | 23:40 News | 23:50 News | 2024-08-20 00:00 News |
AJWA TV | 2024-08-18 01:30 Volleyball | 04:30 Volleyball | 07:00 Volleyball | 08:30 Volleyball | 10:00 Akan Indah Pada Mantunya | 11:00 Trust | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 18:15 Liputan 6 Pagi Moji | 19:00 Ungkap | 20:00 Trust | 20:30 Trust | 21:00 Masak Apa Ceu? | 21:30 Bisik Pagi | 22:30 Ganteng Ganteng Serigala | 23:30 Volleyball | 2024-08-19 02:00 Volleyball | 04:00 Volleyball | 06:00 Volleyball | 08:00 Chhoti Sardarni | 11:00 Trust | 11:30 Trust | 12:00 2023 AVC Challenge Cup For Men | 14:30 One Championship | 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Men's Nations League | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:15 Liputan 6 Pagi Moji | 19:00 Ungkap | 20:00 Trust | 20:30 Trust | 21:00 Masak Apa Ceu? | 21:30 Bisik Pagi | 22:30 Ganteng Ganteng Serigala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera English | 2024-08-18 00:00 News (L) | 00:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 01:00 News (L) | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 NewsHour | 03:00 News (L) | 03:30 The Bottom Line | 04:00 News (L) | 04:30 First Nations Frontline | 05:00 NewsHour | 06:00 News (L) | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World: Stern | 08:00 NewsHour | 09:00 News (L) | 09:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 10:00 NewsHour | 11:00 News (L) | 11:30 Africa Direct: Echoes Of Unity | 12:00 News (L) | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 NewsHour | 14:00 News (L) | 14:30 The Full Report: Battle For... | 15:00 News (L) | 15:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 16:00 NewsHour | 17:00 NewsHour | 18:00 News (L) | 18:30 The Listening Post | 19:00 News (L) | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Al Jazeera World: Stern | 21:00 News (L) | 21:30 First Nations Frontline | 22:00 News (L) | 22:30 The Bottom Line | 23:00 News (L) | 23:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 News (L) | 00:30 Inside Story | 01:00 Head To Head: Victor Gao | 02:00 NewsHour | 03:00 News (L) | 03:30 The Full Report: Battle For... | 04:00 News (L) | 04:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 05:00 NewsHour | 06:00 News (L) | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Witness: Murky Waters | 08:00 NewsHour | 09:00 News (L) | 09:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 10:00 NewsHour | 11:00 News (L) | 11:30 Counting The Cost | 12:00 News (L) | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 NewsHour | 14:00 Head To Head: Victor Gao | 15:00 News (L) | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 NewsHour | 17:00 News (L) | 17:30 Witness: Human Cost Of Coffee | 18:00 News (L) | 18:30 A Sense Of Community: Canada | 19:00 News (L) | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness: Murky Waters | 21:00 News (L) | 21:30 The Full Report: Battle For... | 22:00 News (L) | 22:30 The Listening Post | 23:00 News (L) | 23:30 The Stream | 2024-08-20 00:00 News (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Kareem | 2024-08-18 00:00 Live From Mekkah | 02:00 Live From Mekkah | 04:00 Live From Mekkah | 06:00 Live From Mekkah | 08:00 Live From Mekkah | 10:00 Live From Mekkah | 12:00 Live From Mekkah | 14:00 Live From Mekkah | 16:00 Live From Mekkah | 18:00 Live From Mekkah | 20:00 Live From Mekkah | 22:00 Live From Mekkah | 2024-08-19 00:00 Live From Mekkah | 02:00 Live From Mekkah | 04:00 Live From Mekkah | 06:00 Live From Mekkah | 08:00 Live From Mekkah | 10:00 Live From Mekkah | 12:00 Live From Mekkah | 14:00 Live From Mekkah | 16:00 Live From Mekkah | 18:00 Live From Mekkah | 20:00 Live From Mekkah | 22:00 Live From Mekkah | 2024-08-20 00:00 Live From Mekkah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aljazeera | 2024-08-18 00:00 News | 00:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 01:00 News | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News | 03:30 The Bottom Line | 04:00 News | 04:30 The Torres Strait: Swallowed by The Sea : First Nation Frontline | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Stern: The Man, The Gang & The State : Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News | 09:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News | 11:30 Echoes of Unity; Kenyan on Mars : Africa Direct | 12:00 News | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News | 14:30 The Battle For The Gateway To Myanmar : The Full Report | 15:00 News | 15:30 Making AI Safe for All : Studio B: The AI Series | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News | 18:30 The Listening Post | 19:00 News | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Stern: The Man, The Gang & The State : Al Jazeera World | 21:00 News | 21:30 The Torres Strait: Swallowed by The Sea : First Nation Frontline | 22:00 News | 22:30 The Bottom Line | 23:00 News | 23:30 Making AI Safe for All : Studio B: The AI Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 News | 00:30 Inside Story | 01:00 Victor Gao : Head to Head | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News | 03:30 The Battle For The Gateway To Myanmar : The Full Report | 04:00 News | 04:30 19082024 : Talk to Al Jazeera | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Murky Waters : Witness | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News | 09:30 Making AI Safe for All : Studio B: The AI Series | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News | 11:30 Counting the Cost | 12:00 News | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 Victor Gao : Head to Head | 15:00 News | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 News | 17:30 The Human Cost of Coffee : Witness | 18:00 News | 18:30 Little Tibet, Canada : A Sense of Community | 19:00 News | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Murky Waters : Witness | 21:00 News | 21:30 19082024 : Talk to Al Jazeera | 22:00 News | 22:30 The Listening Post | 23:00 News | 23:30 The Stream | 2024-08-20 00:00 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Amanda To The Rescue | 01:00 Wild Cats | 01:55 Big Cat Tales | 02:50 Coyote Peterson: Brave The Wild | 03:17 Little Giants | 03:45 How Do Animals Do That? | 04:12 How Do Animals Do That? | 04:40 The Animals' Guide To Survival | 05:35 Extinct Or Alive | 06:30 Just Animals | 07:25 Big Cat Tales | 08:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 09:15 The Animals' Guide To Survival | 10:10 Survive The Wild | 11:05 Coyote Peterson: Brave The Wild | 11:32 Little Giants | 12:00 My Cat From Hell | 13:00 Deadly By Nature | 14:00 Wild Cats | 15:00 The Animals' Guide To Survival | 16:00 How Do Animals Do That? | 16:30 How Do Animals Do That? | 17:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 17:55 Wild Cats | 18:50 Big Cat Tales | 19:45 Coyote Peterson: Brave The Wild | 20:12 Little Giants | 20:40 How Do Animals Do That? | 21:07 How Do Animals Do That? | 21:35 Wildlife SOS | 22:02 Wildlife SOS | 22:30 Race Of Life | 23:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 2024-08-19 00:00 Amanda To The Rescue | 01:00 My Cat From Hell | 01:55 The Animals' Guide To Survival | 02:50 The Animals' Guide To Survival | 03:45 Wildlife SOS | 04:12 Wildlife SOS | 04:40 The Aquarium | 05:35 Speed Of Life | 06:30 Lost Beasts Unearthed | 07:25 The Zoo | 08:20 Just Animals | 09:15 Extinct Or Alive | 10:10 Big Cat Tales | 11:05 America's Cutest | 12:00 Speed Of Life | 13:00 Lost Beasts Unearthed | 14:00 Just Animals | 15:00 Big Cat Tales | 16:00 Extinct Or Alive | 17:00 Life At The Limits | 17:55 The Zoo | 18:50 Lost Beasts Unearthed | 19:45 America's Cutest | 20:40 Speed Of Life | 21:35 The Zoo | 22:30 Race Of Life | 23:00 Lost Beasts Unearthed | 2024-08-20 00:00 Amanda To The Rescue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animax | 2024-08-18 00:00 Police In A Pod | 00:30 Police In A Pod | 01:00 Police In A Pod | 01:30 Remake Our Life! | 02:30 Best Of Animax | 03:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 03:28 Kuroko's Basketball | 03:56 Kuroko's Basketball | 04:24 Kuroko's Basketball | 04:52 Kuroko's Basketball | 05:30 Blue Lock | 05:58 Blue Lock | 06:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 06:58 I'm Quitting Heroing | 07:30 Police In A Pod | 07:58 Police In A Pod | 08:26 Police In A Pod | 09:00 Remake Our Life! | 10:00 Best Of Animax | 10:30 Fruits Basket | 11:00 Fruits Basket | 11:30 Fruits Basket | 12:00 Fruits Basket | 12:30 Fruits Basket | 13:00 Fruits Basket | 13:30 Best Of Animax | 14:00 Police In A Pod | 14:30 Police In A Pod | 15:00 Police In A Pod | 15:30 Remake Our Life! | 16:30 Best Of Animax | 17:00 Naruto | 17:30 Naruto | 18:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 18:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 19:00 Remake Our Life! | 20:00 Naruto | 20:30 Naruto | 21:00 Fruits Basket | 21:30 Fruits Basket | 22:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 22:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 23:00 Remake Our Life! | 2024-08-19 00:00 Naruto | 00:30 Naruto | 01:00 Fruits Basket | 01:30 Fruits Basket | 02:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 02:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 03:00 Naruto | 03:30 Naruto | 04:00 Fruits Basket | 04:30 Fruits Basket | 05:00 Shadows House | 05:30 Naruto | 06:00 Naruto | 06:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 07:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 07:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 08:00 How A Realist Hero... | 08:30 Cells At Work! Code Black | 09:00 Orient | 09:30 Orient | 10:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 10:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 11:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 11:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 12:00 Orient | 12:30 Orient | 13:00 Naruto | 13:30 Naruto | 14:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 14:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 15:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 15:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 16:00 Orient | 16:30 Orient | 17:00 Naruto | 17:30 Naruto | 18:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 18:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 19:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 19:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 20:00 Naruto | 20:30 Naruto | 21:00 Orient | 21:30 Orient | 22:00 Kuroko's Basketball | 22:30 Kuroko's Basketball | 23:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 23:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 2024-08-20 00:00 Naruto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANTV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Hasrat Cinta | 03:00 Parineetii | 05:30 Mahabharata | 07:00 Menentang Maut | 09:00 Jampang 2 | 11:00 Abad Kejayaan | 13:00 God Of Gamblers 3 | 14:00 ANTV | 15:30 ANTV | 16:30 ANTV | 17:00 ANTV | 18:30 ANTV | 19:30 ANTV | 21:00 ANTV | 2024-08-19 00:30 ANTV | 02:30 ANTV | 04:30 ANTV | 06:30 ANTV | 08:30 ANTV | 10:30 ANTV | 12:30 ANTV | 14:00 ANTV | 15:30 ANTV | 16:30 ANTV | 17:00 ANTV | 18:00 ANTV | 18:30 ANTV | 19:30 ANTV | 21:00 ANTV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arirang | 2024-08-18 00:00 Spotlight: Rookies | 00:20 The Grand Heritage Four Seasons | 00:30 Bravo K-Scientist | 01:00 Tripstargram | 01:30 Home Explorers | 02:00 After School Club | 03:00 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 03:10 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 03:20 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 03:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie | 03:40 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage | 03:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 04:00 Weekly News Highlights | 04:30 The Roundtable | 05:00 Danstargram 2 | 05:30 Bravo K-Scientist | 06:00 Premium Collection | 06:30 Premium Collection | 07:00 SmartBiz Accelerators | 07:30 We Are Diplomats | 08:00 Travel Track: Travel | 08:30 Travel Track: Busking | 12:00 Premium Collection | 12:30 Premium Collection | 13:00 Gugak: The Music Of Korea | 14:00 K-Stage Pan | 14:30 The Grand Heritage ASMR | 15:00 SmartBiz Accelerators | 15:30 SMEs On The Rise 2024 | 16:00 Extreme Job | 16:30 The Globalists | 17:00 Travel Diary | 17:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 17:40 Discovering Korea: Attraction | 17:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 18:00 Premium Collection | 18:30 The Grand Heritage ASMR | 19:00 New Day At Arirang | 19:30 News Generation (L) | 20:00 Tripstargram | 20:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 20:40 Discovering Korea: Attraction | 20:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 21:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 (L) | 22:00 Arirang News | 22:30 News Generation | 23:00 PerformArts Reload | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Daily Report | 00:30 Issues & Insiders | 01:00 Bravo K-Scientist | 01:30 Travel Diary | 02:00 AI Headline News | 02:05 Korea Travelogue 3 | 02:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 02:40 Discovering Korea: Attraction | 02:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 03:00 We Are Diplomats | 03:30 Premium Collection | 04:00 Newscenter | 04:30 Within The Frame (L) | 05:00 PerformArts Reload | 06:00 Travel Diary | 06:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 06:40 Discovering Korea: Attraction | 06:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 07:00 Arirang News | 07:30 News Generation | 08:00 AI Headline News | 08:05 Korea Travelogue 3 | 08:30 We Are Diplomats | 09:00 Issues & Insiders | 09:30 Premium Collection | 12:00 Radio' Clock | 13:00 Premium Collection | 13:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 13:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 14:00 Arirang Prime | 15:00 We Are Diplomats | 15:30 Tripstargram | 16:00 PerformArts Reload | 17:00 Islands To Love | 17:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 17:40 Discovering Korea: Food | 17:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 18:00 Premium Collection | 18:30 The Grand Heritage | 19:00 New Day At Arirang | 19:30 News Generation (L) | 20:00 Danstargram 2 | 20:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 20:40 Discovering Korea: Food | 20:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 21:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 (L) | 22:00 Arirang News | 22:30 News Generation | 23:00 After School Club (L) | 2024-08-20 00:00 The Daily Report | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Food Network HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 From The Source | 00:25 From The Source | 00:50 Health Hacks | 01:15 Health Hacks | 01:45 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 02:10 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 02:40 Just Eat | 03:35 Everyday Gourmet | 04:00 Everyday Gourmet | 04:30 Health Hacks | 04:55 Health Hacks | 05:25 Mean Street Gourmet | 05:50 Mean Street Gourmet | 06:20 Tender Loving Food | 06:45 Tender Loving Food | 07:15 Fermented Food | 07:40 Fermented Food | 08:10 Food Paradise International | 09:05 Health Hacks | 09:30 Health Hacks | 10:00 Just Eat | 11:00 India Unplated | 11:30 India Unplated | 12:00 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 12:30 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 13:00 Kampung Foodsteps | 13:30 Kampung Foodsteps | 14:00 Foodprints | 14:30 Foodprints | 15:00 Health Hacks | 15:30 Health Hacks | 16:00 From The Source | 16:30 From The Source | 17:00 Mean Street Gourmet | 17:30 Mean Street Gourmet | 18:00 India Unplated | 18:25 India Unplated | 18:55 Food Paradise International | 19:50 Just Eat | 20:45 Health Hacks | 21:10 Health Hacks | 21:40 From The Source | 22:05 From The Source | 22:35 Just Eat | 23:30 From The Source | 2024-08-19 00:00 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 00:25 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 00:50 Kampung Foodsteps | 01:15 Kampung Foodsteps | 01:45 India Unplated | 02:10 India Unplated | 02:40 Fermented Food | 03:05 Fermented Food | 03:35 From The Source | 04:00 From The Source | 04:30 Tender Loving Food | 04:55 Tender Loving Food | 05:25 Maximum Foodie | 05:50 Maximum Foodie | 06:20 Just Eat | 07:15 Health Hacks | 07:40 Health Hacks | 08:10 Mean Street Gourmet | 08:35 Mean Street Gourmet | 09:05 Fermented Food | 09:30 Fermented Food | 10:00 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 10:30 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 11:00 Kampung Foodsteps | 11:30 Kampung Foodsteps | 12:00 From The Source | 12:30 From The Source | 13:00 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 13:30 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 14:00 Food Paradise International | 15:00 Just Eat | 16:00 Fermented Food | 16:30 Fermented Food | 17:00 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 17:30 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 18:00 Kampung Foodsteps | 18:25 Kampung Foodsteps | 18:55 Mean Street Gourmet | 19:20 Mean Street Gourmet | 19:50 India Unplated | 20:15 India Unplated | 20:45 Tender Loving Food | 21:10 Tender Loving Food | 21:40 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 22:05 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 22:35 India Unplated | 23:00 India Unplated | 23:30 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 2024-08-20 00:00 Health Hacks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN | 2024-08-18 00:30 SEAL Team | 01:25 SEAL Team | 02:20 FBI: International | 03:15 NCIS: Los Angeles | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 American Ninja... | 06:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 06:55 NCIS: Los Angeles | 07:50 FBI: International | 08:45 Baby Driver | 10:52 The Amazing Race | 11:47 Elysium | 13:43 Whacked Out Sports | 14:10 SEAL Team | 15:10 Wipeout | 16:05 Wipeout | 17:00 American Ninja... | 17:50 CSI: Miami | 18:35 NCIS: Hawai'i | 19:20 Rookie Blue | 20:15 Wipeout | 21:10 CSI: Miami | 22:00 Blue Bloods | 22:50 NCIS: Hawai'i | 23:45 Wipeout | 2024-08-19 00:40 Rookie Blue | 01:35 Blue Bloods | 02:25 NCIS: Hawai'i | 03:20 CSI: Miami | 04:10 Wipeout | 05:05 NCIS: Los Angeles | 06:00 American Ninja... | 06:55 Blue Bloods | 07:50 NCIS: Hawai'i | 08:45 FBI: Most Wanted | 09:40 CSI: Miami | 10:35 FBI: Most Wanted | 11:30 Rookie Blue | 12:25 Wipeout | 13:20 American Ninja... | 14:15 NCIS: Hawai'i | 15:10 CSI: Miami | 16:05 Rookie Blue | 17:00 American Ninja... | 17:50 CSI: Miami | 18:35 NCIS: Hawai'i | 19:20 Rookie Blue | 20:15 Wipeout | 21:10 CSI: Miami | 22:00 Blue Bloods | 22:50 NCIS: Hawai'i | 23:45 Wipeout | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Rahasia Kelam Di Balik Cinta... | 01:00 Rumah Tanggaku Terguncang | 03:00 BRI Liga 1 2024/2025 | 05:30 Magic 5 | 06:30 BRI Liga 1 2024/2025 | 09:00 Kung Fu Jungle | 11:00 Operation Mekong | 13:00 Pendekar Rase Terbang | 14:30 Grand Master Of Kung Fu | 16:30 Indosiar | 18:00 Indosiar | 20:00 Indosiar | 23:00 Indosiar | 23:30 Indosiar | 2024-08-19 00:00 Indosiar | 02:00 Indosiar | 04:00 Indosiar | 08:00 Indosiar | 10:30 Indosiar | 12:30 Indosiar | 14:00 Indosiar | 16:30 Indosiar | 18:00 Indosiar | 20:00 Indosiar | 23:00 Indosiar | 23:30 Indosiar | 2024-08-20 00:00 Indosiar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth | 2024-08-18 00:35 Ancient Powers | 01:30 Animals With Cameras | 02:30 The Green Planet | 03:30 Deadliest Weather | 04:25 Primates | 05:20 Adventures In Spain | 06:15 Searching For Italy | 07:05 Engineering Repurposed | 08:00 Where The Wild Men Are | 08:50 Adventures In Spain | 09:50 Great Asian Railway... | 10:50 The Green Planet | 11:50 Ancient Powers | 12:45 Searching For Italy | 13:35 Engineering Repurposed | 14:30 The Green Planet | 15:30 Great Asian Railway... | 16:30 Food Factory | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 The Hunt | 18:25 Engineering Repurposed | 19:15 Inside The Factory | 20:15 The Green Planet | 21:15 The Hunt | 22:10 Ancient Powers | 23:05 Great Asian Railway... | 2024-08-19 00:05 Inside The Factory | 01:05 The Green Planet | 02:05 The Hunt | 03:05 Inside The Factory | 04:05 Ancient Powers | 05:00 The Green Planet | 06:00 Inside The Factory | 07:00 Earth From Space | 08:00 Adventures In Spain | 08:55 Most Dangerous Roads | 09:45 Extreme Fishing... | 10:35 Primates | 11:30 Adventures In Spain | 12:30 Most Dangerous Roads | 13:20 Inside The Factory | 14:20 Primates | 15:15 Most Dangerous Roads | 16:05 Adventures In Spain | 17:00 Earth From Space | 17:55 Adventures In Spain | 18:55 Inside The Factory | 19:55 Earth From Space | 20:50 Most Dangerous Roads | 21:40 The Hunt | 22:35 Adventures In Spain | 23:35 Inside The Factory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-08-18 00:35 Ancient Powers | 01:30 Animals With Cameras | 02:30 The Green Planet | 03:30 Deadliest Weather | 04:25 Primates | 05:20 Adventures In Spain | 06:15 Searching For Italy | 07:05 Engineering Repurposed | 08:00 Where The Wild Men Are | 08:50 Adventures In Spain | 09:50 Great Asian Railway... | 10:50 The Green Planet | 11:50 Ancient Powers | 12:45 Searching For Italy | 13:35 Engineering Repurposed | 14:30 The Green Planet | 15:30 Great Asian Railway... | 16:30 Food Factory | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 The Hunt | 18:25 Engineering Repurposed | 19:15 Inside The Factory | 20:15 The Green Planet | 21:15 The Hunt | 22:10 Ancient Powers | 23:05 Great Asian Railway... | 2024-08-19 00:05 Inside The Factory | 01:05 The Green Planet | 02:05 The Hunt | 03:05 Inside The Factory | 04:05 Ancient Powers | 05:00 The Green Planet | 06:00 Inside The Factory | 07:00 Earth From Space | 08:00 Adventures In Spain | 08:55 Most Dangerous Roads | 09:45 Extreme Fishing... | 10:35 Primates | 11:30 Adventures In Spain | 12:30 Most Dangerous Roads | 13:20 Inside The Factory | 14:20 Primates | 15:15 Most Dangerous Roads | 16:05 Adventures In Spain | 17:00 Earth From Space | 17:55 Adventures In Spain | 18:55 Inside The Factory | 19:55 Earth From Space | 20:50 Most Dangerous Roads | 21:40 The Hunt | 22:35 Adventures In Spain | 23:35 Inside The Factory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-08-18 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Talking Business | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 The Travel Show | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 The Engineers: Intelligent... | 03:00 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 This Cultural Life: J. Binoche | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who... | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 The Media Show | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 The Travel Show | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 Click | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 TechXplore: Breaking Barriers | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Cry Witch: Take My... | 11:00 BBC News | 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Talking Business | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Americast | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Engineers: Intelligent... | 15:00 BBC News | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 TechXplore: Breaking Barriers | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sportsday | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sportsday | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Cry Witch: Take My... | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-08-19 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Talking Business | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today: NYSE | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 10:00 Verified Live | 12:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 12:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 14:00 The Context | 14:30 The Context | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 HARDtalk: Karuna Nundy | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 BBC News | 20:00 BBC News | 21:00 BBC News | 22:00 BBC News | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-08-20 00:00 BBC News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bein 1 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Arsenal vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 02:00 West Ham United vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 05:00 Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 11:30 Premier League Stories | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 19:00 Premier League Soccer | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-08-19 01:30 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 05:00 Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 12:00 Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League Stories | 14:30 Premier League Soccer | 16:30 Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Premier League Soccer | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bein 3 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Arsenal v Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League: Match Highlights | 00:30 Newcastle United v Southampton : Premier League: Match Highlights | 01:00 Everton v Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League: Match Highlights | 01:30 Nottingham Forest v Bournemouth : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:00 West Ham United v Aston Villa : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:30 Matchday Live Extra | 03:30 Ipswich Town v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:00 Arsenal v Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:30 Newcastle United v Southampton : Premier League: Match Highlights | 05:00 Everton v Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League: Match Highlights | 05:30 Nottingham Forest v Bournemouth : Premier League: Match Highlights | 06:00 West Ham United v Aston Villa : Premier League: Match Highlights | 06:30 Through the Eyes of a Referee : Premier League Stories | 07:00 Brentford v Crystal Palace / Chelsea v Manchester City : Matchday Live | 13:30 Harry Clarke : The Big Interview | 14:00 Ipswich Town : Premier League Stories | 14:30 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 16:00 2015/16: Leicester City : Premier League Moments | 17:00 Brentford v Crystal Palace : Premier League: Match Highlights | 17:30 Chelsea v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 18:00 Arsenal v Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League: Match Highlights | 18:30 Ipswich Town v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 19:00 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 20:30 Manchester United v Fulham : Premier League: Match Highlights | 21:00 Brentford v Crystal Palace : Premier League: Match Highlights | 21:30 Chelsea v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 22:00 Ipswich Town v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 22:30 Arsenal v Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League: Match Highlights | 23:00 Newcastle United v Southampton : Premier League: Match Highlights | 23:30 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 2024-08-19 01:00 2014/15: Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City : Classic Match | 01:30 Brentford v Crystal Palace : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:00 Chelsea v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:30 Everton v Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League: Match Highlights | 03:00 Nottingham Forest v Bournemouth : Premier League: Match Highlights | 03:30 West Ham United v Aston Villa : Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:00 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 05:30 Ipswich Town v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 06:00 Brentford v Crystal Palace : Premier League: Match Highlights | 06:30 Chelsea v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 07:00 The Kelly and Wrighty Show | 08:00 2014/15: Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City : Classic Match | 08:30 Fanzone | 09:30 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 11:00 Premier League: Generation xG | 12:00 Chelsea v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 12:30 Foxes Fantasy World : Premier League Stories | 13:00 Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur : Matchday Live | 16:30 Premier League: The Final Word | 17:30 Harry Clarke : The Big Interview | 18:00 Ipswich Town : Premier League Stories | 18:30 Premier League Review | 19:30 Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League: Match Highlights | 20:00 Netbusters | 20:30 Premier League: Generation xG | 21:30 Ipswich Town v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 22:00 The Kelly and Wrighty Show | 23:00 Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League: Match Highlights | 23:30 Premier League: The Final Word | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg | 2024-08-18 00:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 01:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 01:30 Worldwide Business: K. Ireland | 02:00 Athlete Empire: Alex Rodriguez | 02:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 03:00 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 03:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 04:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 05:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 05:30 Bloomberg Wealth With David R. | 06:00 Bloomberg Green | 06:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 07:00 Athlete Empire: Alex Rodriguez | 07:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 08:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 08:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 09:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 10:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 10:30 Bloomberg Green | 11:00 Bloomberg Wealth With David R. | 11:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 12:00 The Circuit: Mark Zuckerberg | 12:30 Inside Adani: An Exclusive | 13:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 13:30 Power Players: NBA President | 14:00 Bloomberg Investigates | 15:00 The Circuit: Mark Zuckerberg | 15:30 Inside Adani: An Exclusive | 16:00 Bloomberg Wealth With David R. | 16:30 Bloomberg Originals | 17:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 18:00 Bloomberg: The Asia Trade | 20:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg Horizons | 2024-08-19 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 01:00 Bloomberg: The Opening Trade | 03:00 The Pulse With Francine Lacqua | 04:00 Bloomberg Brief | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 08:00 Bloomberg Open Interest | 10:00 Bloomberg Technology | 11:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 14:00 Bloomberg The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 17:00 Power Players: Shahid Khan | 17:30 Power Players: Carli Lloyd | 18:00 Bloomberg: The Asia Trade | 20:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg Horizons | 2024-08-20 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BTV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Jalan Dakwah, Gus Miftah | 01:00 Jalan Dakwah | 02:00 Dunia Alam | 02:30 Asal Usul | 03:00 Kuyliner | 03:30 Berita Satu Sore | 05:00 Jendela Dunia | 05:30 Asal Usul | 06:30 Trik Talk | 07:30 Top Stories | 08:00 Berita Viral | 09:00 Jendela Dunia | 09:30 Saksi Mata | 10:00 Berita Satu Malam | 11:00 Supercar Championship 2024 | 12:00 Tanah Airku | 12:03 Delta | 13:00 Berita Satu Siang | 14:00 Berita Satu Sore | 15:00 Berita Satu Malam | 16:00 Berita Viral | 17:00 BTV | 18:00 BTV | 19:00 BTV | 20:00 BTV | 20:30 BTV | 21:00 BTV | 21:30 BTV | 22:00 BTV | 22:30 BTV | 23:30 BTV | 2024-08-19 00:00 BTV | 01:00 BTV | 02:00 BTV | 02:30 BTV | 03:00 BTV | 03:30 BTV | 05:00 BTV | 05:30 BTV | 06:30 BTV | 07:30 BTV | 08:00 BTV | 09:00 BTV | 09:30 BTV | 10:00 BTV | 11:00 BTV | 11:30 Film Pendek Indonesia | 12:00 Tanah Airku | 12:03 Delta | 12:30 In Good Shapes | 13:00 Berita Satu Sore | 14:00 Berita Satu Utama | 15:00 Berita Satu Malam | 16:00 Berita Viral | 17:00 Berita Satu Pagi | 18:00 Jalan Dakwah | 19:00 Figur Publik | 20:00 Asal Usul | 20:30 Info Seleb | 21:30 Jendela Dunia | 22:00 Berita Viral | 22:30 Berita Satu Siang | 23:30 Jalan Dakwah, Gus Miftah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 00:35 Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends | 01:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:30 Batwheels | 02:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:25 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Summer Camp Island | 03:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 04:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:30 Craig Of The Creek | 05:00 Mechamato | 05:30 We Bare Bears | 06:00 Summer Camp Island | 06:30 Tom And Jerry Tales | 07:00 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 King Tweety | 09:00 Mechamato | 09:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 10:00 Summer Camp Island | 10:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 11:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 11:30 Craig Of The Creek | 12:00 Mechamato | 12:30 We Bare Bears | 13:00 Summer Camp Island | 13:30 Tom And Jerry Tales | 14:00 Teen Titans Go! | 14:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 15:00 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 15:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 16:00 The Tom And Jerry Show | 17:00 Ben 10 | 17:35 Chowder | 18:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 19:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 20:00 Steven Universe | 21:00 Regular Show | 22:00 Ben 10 | 23:00 Chowder | 2024-08-19 00:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 01:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 01:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 02:00 Mechamato | 02:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 03:35 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 04:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Craig Of The Creek | 05:35 Unikitty | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:30 Clarence | 07:00 Teen Titans Go! | 07:35 Lamput | 08:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 08:30 Lamput | 09:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings: World Tour | 10:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 10:30 Lamput | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:35 We Bare Bears | 12:00 Craig Of The Creek | 12:35 Unikitty | 13:00 Mechamato | 13:30 Clarence | 14:00 Teen Titans Go! | 14:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 15:00 Lego Dreamzzz | 15:25 Chowder | 16:00 Steven Universe | 17:00 Regular Show | 18:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 19:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 20:00 Steven Universe | 21:00 Regular Show | 22:00 Ben 10 | 23:00 Chowder | 2024-08-20 00:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBeebies | 2024-08-18 12:05 Teletubbies Ready... | 12:10 Clangers | 12:20 Pop Paper City | 12:30 Tinpo | 12:40 Messy Goes To Okido | 12:50 Messy Goes To Okido | 13:00 Kazoops! | 13:10 Jojo & Gran Gran | 13:20 Jojo & Gran Gran | 13:30 Sarah And Duck | 13:37 Sarah And Duck | 13:45 Thomas & Friends | 13:55 Thomas & Friends | 14:05 Bluey | 14:15 Supertato | 14:25 Hey Duggee | 14:32 Hey Duggee | 14:40 Hey Duggee | 14:45 Go Jetters | 14:56 Go Jetters | 15:07 Go Jetters | 15:20 My World Kitchen | 15:35 Andy's Safari Adv. | 15:50 Swashbuckle | 16:10 Swashbuckle | 16:35 Bluey | 16:42 Bluey | 16:50 Supertato | 17:00 Teletubbies | 17:10 Yakka Dee | 17:15 Pop Paper City | 17:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 17:40 Kazoops! | 17:50 Bluey | 18:00 Hey Duggee | 18:07 Hey Duggee | 18:14 Hey Duggee | 18:20 Go Jetters | 18:30 Go Jetters | 18:45 Bluey | 18:52 Bluey | 19:00 Andy's Prehistoric Adv. | 19:15 Grace's Amazing... | 19:30 Swashbuckle | 19:55 Hey Duggee | 20:02 Hey Duggee | 20:09 Hey Duggee | 20:15 Go Jetters | 20:25 Go Jetters | 20:40 Thomas & Friends | 2024-08-19 12:00 Hey Duggee | 12:07 Hey Duggee | 12:14 Hey Duggee | 12:20 Go Jetters | 12:30 Go Jetters | 12:45 Bluey | 12:52 Bluey | 13:00 Andy's Prehistoric Adv. | 13:15 Grace's Amazing... | 13:30 Swashbuckle | 13:55 Hey Duggee | 14:02 Hey Duggee | 14:09 Hey Duggee | 14:15 Go Jetters | 14:25 Go Jetters | 14:40 Thomas & Friends | 14:50 Sarah And Duck | 14:57 Sarah And Duck | 15:05 Nelly And Nora | 15:10 Dog Loves Books | 15:20 Kazoops! | 15:25 Jojo & Gran Gran | 15:38 Tinpo | 15:45 Tinpo | 15:50 Bluey | 16:00 Hey Duggee | 16:07 Hey Duggee | 16:14 Hey Duggee | 16:20 Go Jetters | 16:30 Roots & Fruits | 16:35 Roots & Fruits | 16:45 Supertato | 16:52 Supertato | 17:00 Teletubbies | 17:10 Yakka Dee | 17:15 Pop Paper City | 17:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 17:40 Kazoops! | 17:50 Bluey | 18:00 Hey Duggee | 18:07 Hey Duggee | 18:14 Hey Duggee | 18:20 Go Jetters | 18:30 Go Jetters | 18:45 Bluey | 18:52 Bluey | 19:00 Andy's Prehistoric Adv. | 19:15 Grace's Amazing... | 19:30 Swashbuckle | 19:55 Hey Duggee | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCM | 2024-08-18 01:15 Purple Darts | 02:50 Mr. Funnybone | 04:25 Killer Clans | 06:10 Dead End | 08:00 Four Riders | 09:50 Puppy Love | 11:25 The King Boxer | 13:10 Intimate Confessions Of... | 14:45 The Happy Trio | 16:35 Heroes Two | 18:15 Cat Vs Rat | 19:55 We Love Millionaires | 21:40 Clans Of Intrigue | 23:25 The Butterfly Chalice | 2024-08-19 01:00 The Black Falcon | 02:40 Rear Entrance | 04:30 Little Hero | 06:20 Tiger Killer | 08:00 Long Road To Gallantry | 09:40 Tropicana Interlude | 11:25 Shaolin Temple | 13:30 Moods Of Love | 15:10 Inside The Forbidden City | 16:55 Let's Fall In Love | 18:35 Full Moon Scimitar | 20:20 The Millionaire Chase | 22:20 Invincible Enforcer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celebrities TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Obsesi | 00:30 Seleb On News | 01:00 Keluarga Manja | 02:00 OK Chef | 02:45 Emang Boleh | 03:30 Dapur Seru | 04:30 Celebrity Files | 05:00 Barista | 06:00 iSeleb | 07:00 Mix & Match Spesial Kemerdekaan | 07:30 Runway | 08:00 Go Spot | 09:00 OK Chef | 09:45 Emang Boleh | 10:15 Barista | 11:00 Celebrity Files | 11:30 Mix & Match Spesial Kemerdekaan | 12:00 Runway | 12:30 Seleb On News | 13:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 14:00 Dapur Seru | 15:00 iSeleb | 16:00 Celebrity Files | 16:30 Obsesi | 17:00 Keluarga Manja | 18:00 Emang Boleh | 18:30 Seleb On News | 19:00 Suka-Suka Sore-Sore | 20:00 iSeleb | 21:00 Go Spot | 22:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 23:00 Intens Reborn | 2024-08-19 00:00 Obsesi | 00:30 Seleb On News | 01:00 Keluarga Manja | 02:00 Suka-Suka Sore-Sore | 03:00 Emang Boleh | 03:30 Silet | 04:30 Obsesi | 05:00 Intens Reborn | 06:00 iSeleb | 07:00 Silet | 08:00 Go Spot | 09:00 Intens Reborn | 10:00 Obsesi | 10:30 Keluarga Manja | 11:30 Suka-Suka Sore-Sore | 12:30 Seleb On News | 13:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 14:00 Silet | 15:00 iSeleb | 16:00 Celebrity Files | 16:30 Obsesi | 17:00 Keluarga Manja | 18:00 Emang Boleh | 18:30 Seleb On News | 19:00 Suka-Suka Sore-Sore | 20:00 iSeleb | 21:00 Go Spot | 22:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 23:00 Intens Reborn | 2024-08-20 00:00 Obsesi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celestial Movies | 2024-08-18 01:30 Napping Kid | 03:15 The Grandmaster | 05:30 From Vegas To Macau | 07:10 Knight Of Shadows: Yin & Yang | 09:00 Shock Wave 2 | 11:05 Coffin Homes | 13:00 From Vegas To Macau 3 | 14:55 Night And Fog | 16:55 You Are The One | 18:35 Cloudy Mountain | 20:35 Challenge Of The Gamesters | 22:20 Keep Rolling | 2024-08-19 00:15 A Lifetime Treasure | 01:55 The Eagle Shooting Heroes | 03:45 Social Distancing | 05:25 PTU | 06:55 Fagara | 09:00 Born To Fly | 11:10 Painted Faces | 13:05 Chinese Odyssey 2002 | 14:40 I'm Livin' It | 16:40 Shark Busters | 18:20 Dearest Anita | 19:50 Hell Hole | 21:25 Justice, My Foot! | 23:05 Home Sweet Home | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN | 2024-08-18 00:00 Full Frame | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 Biz Talk | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Sports Scene | 03:00 The World Today | 03:30 Talk Africa | 04:00 The World Today | 04:30 Faces Of Africa | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Africa Live | 06:00 Zoom In | 07:00 The World Today | 07:15 China 24 | 08:00 The World Today | 08:30 The Agenda | 09:00 Big Story | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 Travelogue | 11:00 The World Today | 11:30 Razor | 12:00 Africa Live | 12:30 Faces Of Africa | 13:00 Razor | 13:30 Talk Africa | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 Inheritors | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Travelogue | 16:00 The World Today | 16:30 Assignment Asia | 17:00 Americas Now | 18:00 The World Today | 18:30 Faces Of Africa | 19:00 The World Today | 19:30 Inheritors | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 Razor | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 Travelogue | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Sports Scene | 22:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 23:00 Global Watch | 2024-08-19 00:00 The World Today | 00:15 Sports Scene | 00:30 Rediscovering China | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 Razor | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Sports Scene | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Global Business | 04:00 The World Today | 04:30 The Vibe | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Africa Live | 06:00 Asia Today | 06:30 Dialogue | 07:00 The World Today | 07:15 China 24 | 08:00 Global Business | 08:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 The Vibe | 11:00 Global Business | 12:00 Africa Live | 13:00 Global Business | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Dialogue | 16:00 Global Business | 16:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 17:00 The World Today | 17:30 Rediscovering China | 18:00 The Heat | 18:30 The World Today | 19:00 Global Business | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 China 24 | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Sports Scene | 22:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 23:00 Global Watch | 2024-08-20 00:00 The World Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN Documentary | 2024-08-18 00:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 01:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 02:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 03:00 Built On Sand And Sea | 04:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 05:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 06:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 07:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 08:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 09:00 Asia-Pacific War... | 10:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 11:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 12:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 13:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 14:00 To Summit Of Earth Again | 15:00 Asia-Pacific War... | 16:00 Flowers Of Yunnan | 16:30 Medical Maestros | 17:00 National Treasure... | 18:00 Every Treasure... | 18:30 Masters Of...: Doctors | 19:00 A Legacy Of Flavor | 20:00 The�New�Youth� | 20:30 The Healers | 21:00 Asia-Pacific War... | 22:00 Flowers Of Yunnan | 22:30 Medical Maestros | 23:00 National Treasure... | 2024-08-19 00:00 Every Treasure... | 00:30 Masters Of...: Doctors | 01:00 A Legacy Of Flavor | 02:00 The�New�Youth� | 02:30 The Healers | 03:00 The Lop Nur As I See It | 04:00 Flowers Of Yunnan | 04:30 Medical Maestros | 05:00 National Treasure... | 06:00 Every Treasure... | 06:30 Masters Of...: Doctors | 07:00 A Legacy Of Flavor | 08:00 The�New�Youth� | 08:30 The Healers | 09:00 Asia-Pacific War... | 10:00 Flowers Of Yunnan | 10:30 Medical Maestros | 11:00 National Treasure... | 12:00 Every Treasure... | 12:30 Masters Of...: Doctors | 13:00 A Legacy Of Flavor | 14:00 The�New�Youth� | 14:30 The Healers | 15:00 Asia-Pacific War... | 16:00 Rediscovering...: Huawu Village | 16:30 Medical Maestros | 17:00 National Treasure... | 18:00 The Middle Capital Of... | 18:30 Masters Of...: Doctors | 19:00 A Legacy Of Flavor | 20:00 The�New�Youth� | 20:30 The Healers | 21:00 Asia-Pacific War... | 22:00 Rediscovering...: Huawu Village | 22:30 Medical Maestros | 23:00 National Treasure... | 2024-08-20 00:00 The Middle Capital Of... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 1 | 2024-08-18 00:30 Kompas Sport Weekend | 01:00 Mosques from Around the World | 01:30 Pop News | 02:00 Berita Utama | 03:00 Gelar Perkara | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Kompas Sepekan | 06:00 60' Spesial Report | 07:00 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 08:00 Pesta Rakyat Simpedes 2023 | 10:00 Kompas Malam | 11:00 Satu Meja The Forum | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Bincang Kita | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Pop News | 02:30 Rumah Pemilu | 03:00 Indonesia Update | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Ni Luh | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Indonesia Update | 13:30 Bingkai Inspirasi | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Syiar Syair | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Bincang Kita | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 3 | 2024-08-18 00:00 2024 Paris Olympic Games Highlights | 01:00 Ajax vs. Heerenveen : Eredivisie Soccer | 03:00 Eredivisie | 05:00 Eredivisie | 06:15 Eredivisie | 09:30 Eredivisie | 11:40 Filler | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-08-19 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 6 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Jodha Akbar | 02:00 Kasautii | 04:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 07:30 Imlie | 13:00 Memburu Misteri | 15:30 Inayah | 16:00 Senyum Iman | 16:30 Sunny Bunnies | 17:30 Shiva | 19:00 Fenomania | 19:30 Kecil Kecil Mikir Jadi Manten | 21:30 Dakkila | 23:00 Jodha Akbar | 2024-08-19 02:00 Kasautii | 04:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 07:30 Imlie | 11:00 Garis Tangan 2 | 13:00 Memburu Misteri | 13:30 AB Shop Home Shopping | 15:30 Inayah | 16:00 Senyum Iman | 16:30 Sunny Bunnies | 17:30 Shiva | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 21:30 Dakkila | 23:00 Jodha Akbar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia | 2024-08-18 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Japan Hour | 01:00 Asia Now | 01:30 A Street Like This | 02:00 Asia Now | 02:30 On The Red Dot | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Resilience Quest | 04:00 Asia Now | 04:30 Money Mind | 05:00 Asia Now | 05:30 National Day Rally 2024 | 06:30 Asia Now | 07:00 National Day Rally 2024 | 08:30 Talking Point | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:03 My Debal Diaries | 11:00 Headline News | 11:03 Money Mind | 11:30 CNA Correspondent | 12:00 Insight | 13:00 Singapore Tonight | 14:00 Singaporean At Heart | 14:30 On The Red Dot | 15:00 Money Mind | 15:30 Singaporean At Heart | 16:00 ROOTS: A Greening Journey | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 ROOTS: A Greening Journey | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-08-19 00:00 My Debal Diaries | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Resilience Quest | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Insight | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Money Mind | 06:30 On The Red Dot | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Panda Power | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 ROOTS: A Greening Journey | 11:00 Headline News | 11:03 East Asia Tonight | 12:00 Food To Change The World | 13:00 Singapore Tonight | 14:00 Insight | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 Panda Power | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Panda Power | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-08-20 00:00 ROOTS: A Greening Journey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI | 2024-08-18 00:05 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:35 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 01:42 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 01:53 Hide And Seek | 03:12 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 03:17 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 03:25 Cinemachi Gold | 05:03 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 05:11 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 05:24 Labor Pains | 06:48 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 07:00 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 07:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 08:34 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 08:36 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 08:45 Albatross | 10:10 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 10:16 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 10:24 Cinemachi Gold | 12:04 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 12:13 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 12:17 The Confirmation | 13:52 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 13:56 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 14:01 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:30 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 15:38 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 15:50 Concrete Plans | 17:15 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 17:25 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 17:29 Cinemachi Gold | 18:56 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 19:00 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 19:09 Mass | 20:54 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 20:58 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 21:07 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:36 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:44 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:52 Hard Cash | 2024-08-19 00:26 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 00:32 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 00:37 Cinemachi Gold | 02:44 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 02:53 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 03:01 The Confirmation | 04:36 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 04:44 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 04:48 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:17 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 06:26 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 06:33 Borrego | 08:09 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 08:19 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 08:27 Cinemachi Gold | 10:34 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 10:44 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 10:50 The Escape Of Prisoner 614 | 12:20 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 12:22 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 12:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 14:01 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 14:11 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 14:19 Lymelife | 15:48 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 15:54 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 16:05 Cinemachi Gold | 17:45 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 17:49 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 17:53 Flawless | 19:37 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 19:47 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 19:59 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:02 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:10 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:18 10 Items Or Less | 23:32 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 23:36 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 23:40 Cinemachi Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI ACTION | 2024-08-18 00:33 American Sicario | 02:17 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:24 Direct Action | 06:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 08:09 Killerman | 10:03 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:15 Edison | 13:56 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:54 Blowback | 17:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 19:11 Ambush | 20:57 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:56 The 2nd | 2024-08-19 00:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:19 Occupation: Rainfall | 04:30 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:19 The Commando | 07:55 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:45 Killing Season | 11:23 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:58 Gasoline Alley | 14:42 Cinemachi Platinum | 16:30 Agent Jade Black | 18:16 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:05 The Commando | 21:39 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:41 Submerged | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI ACTION HD | 2024-08-18 00:33 American Sicario | 02:17 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:24 Direct Action | 06:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 08:09 Killerman | 10:03 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:15 Edison | 13:56 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:54 Blowback | 17:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 19:11 Ambush | 20:57 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:56 The 2nd | 2024-08-19 00:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:19 Occupation: Rainfall | 04:30 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:19 The Commando | 07:55 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:45 Killing Season | 11:23 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:58 Gasoline Alley | 14:42 Cinemachi Platinum | 16:30 Agent Jade Black | 18:16 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:05 The Commando | 21:39 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:41 Submerged | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI HD | 2024-08-18 00:05 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:35 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 01:42 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 01:53 Hide And Seek | 03:12 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 03:17 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 03:25 Cinemachi Gold | 05:03 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 05:11 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 05:24 Labor Pains | 06:48 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 07:00 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 07:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 08:34 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 08:36 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 08:45 Albatross | 10:10 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 10:16 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 10:24 Cinemachi Gold | 12:04 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 12:13 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 12:17 The Confirmation | 13:52 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 13:56 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 14:01 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:30 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 15:38 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 15:50 Concrete Plans | 17:15 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 17:25 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 17:29 Cinemachi Gold | 18:56 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 19:00 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 19:09 Mass | 20:54 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 20:58 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 21:07 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:36 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:44 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:52 Hard Cash | 2024-08-19 00:26 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 00:32 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 00:37 Cinemachi Gold | 02:44 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 02:53 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 03:01 The Confirmation | 04:36 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 04:44 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 04:48 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:17 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 06:26 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 06:33 Borrego | 08:09 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 08:19 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 08:27 Cinemachi Gold | 10:34 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 10:44 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 10:50 The Escape Of Prisoner 614 | 12:20 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 12:22 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 12:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 14:01 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 14:11 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 14:19 Lymelife | 15:48 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 15:54 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 16:05 Cinemachi Gold | 17:45 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 17:49 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 17:53 Flawless | 19:37 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 19:47 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 19:59 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:02 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:10 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 22:18 10 Items Or Less | 23:32 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 23:36 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 23:40 Cinemachi Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI KIDS | 2024-08-18 01:20 Back To The Jurassic | 02:51 Cinemachi Silver | 05:01 Back To The Jurassic | 06:47 Cinemachi Silver | 08:20 The Donkey King | 10:17 Cinemachi Silver | 12:05 Dogtanian & Three Muskehounds | 13:55 Cinemachi Silver | 15:48 The Snow Queen | 17:21 Cinemachi Silver | 18:54 Jeremy Fink & Meaning Of Life | 20:26 Cinemachi Silver | 22:20 Dreambuilders | 23:39 Cinemachi Silver | 2024-08-19 01:19 Pokemon Movie: White Victini | 03:08 Cinemachi Silver | 05:09 Dragon Rider | 06:43 Cinemachi Silver | 08:34 Pokemon Movie: White Victini | 10:14 Cinemachi Silver | 11:47 Come Away | 13:31 Cinemachi Silver | 15:05 Jeremy Fink & Meaning Of Life | 16:40 Cinemachi Silver | 18:37 Come Away | 20:19 Cinemachi Silver | 21:58 Dragon Hunters | 23:23 Cinemachi Silver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI KIDS HD | 2024-08-18 01:20 Back To The Jurassic | 02:51 Cinemachi Silver | 05:01 Back To The Jurassic | 06:47 Cinemachi Silver | 08:20 The Donkey King | 10:17 Cinemachi Silver | 12:05 Dogtanian & Three Muskehounds | 13:55 Cinemachi Silver | 15:48 The Snow Queen | 17:21 Cinemachi Silver | 18:54 Jeremy Fink & Meaning Of Life | 20:26 Cinemachi Silver | 22:20 Dreambuilders | 23:39 Cinemachi Silver | 2024-08-19 01:19 Pokemon Movie: White Victini | 03:08 Cinemachi Silver | 05:09 Dragon Rider | 06:43 Cinemachi Silver | 08:34 Pokemon Movie: White Victini | 10:14 Cinemachi Silver | 11:47 Come Away | 13:31 Cinemachi Silver | 15:05 Jeremy Fink & Meaning Of Life | 16:40 Cinemachi Silver | 18:37 Come Away | 20:19 Cinemachi Silver | 21:58 Dragon Hunters | 23:23 Cinemachi Silver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI MAX | 2024-08-18 00:15 Cinemachi Gold | 02:24 Cosmic Sin | 04:10 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:38 Shadow Of Fear | 08:33 Cinemachi Gold | 10:46 The Locksmith | 12:28 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:02 Shadow Of Fear | 16:47 Cinemachi Gold | 18:42 Homestead | 20:25 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:29 Shadow Of Fear | 2024-08-19 00:01 Cinemachi Gold | 01:58 God's Country | 03:57 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:20 Mothers And Daughters | 08:02 Cinemachi Gold | 10:09 Multiverse | 11:55 Cinemachi Platinum | 13:49 Mothers And Daughters | 15:31 Cinemachi Gold | 17:48 Alone Together | 19:40 Cinemachi Platinum | 21:27 Horizon Line | 23:19 Cinemachi Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI MAX HD | 2024-08-18 00:15 Cinemachi Gold | 02:24 Cosmic Sin | 04:10 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:38 Shadow Of Fear | 08:33 Cinemachi Gold | 10:46 The Locksmith | 12:28 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:02 Shadow Of Fear | 16:47 Cinemachi Gold | 18:42 Homestead | 20:25 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:29 Shadow Of Fear | 2024-08-19 00:01 Cinemachi Gold | 01:58 God's Country | 03:57 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:20 Mothers And Daughters | 08:02 Cinemachi Gold | 10:09 Multiverse | 11:55 Cinemachi Platinum | 13:49 Mothers And Daughters | 15:31 Cinemachi Gold | 17:48 Alone Together | 19:40 Cinemachi Platinum | 21:27 Horizon Line | 23:19 Cinemachi Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI XTRA | 2024-08-18 00:37 Breach | 02:08 Platinum | 03:58 Desperate Widows | 05:26 God Help The Girl | 07:29 Platinum | 09:21 High Heat | 10:56 Platinum | 12:32 Miss Fisher & Crypt Of Tears | 14:08 Blowback | 15:47 Platinum | 17:34 Don't Come Back From Moon | 19:07 Platinum | 20:52 Escape From Pretoria | 22:33 The Siege Of Robin Hood | 2024-08-19 00:39 Platinum | 02:26 The Hunter's Prayer | 04:01 Platinum | 06:00 The Space Between Us | 07:55 Crawl To Me Darling | 09:38 Platinum | 11:25 The Rover | 13:09 Platinum | 14:43 A Rainy Day In New York | 16:11 The Creeping | 18:16 Platinum | 20:10 Gangster Land | 21:51 Platinum | 23:53 Honest Thief | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI XTRA HD | 2024-08-18 00:37 Breach | 02:08 Platinum | 03:58 Desperate Widows | 05:26 God Help The Girl | 07:29 Platinum | 09:21 High Heat | 10:56 Platinum | 12:32 Miss Fisher & Crypt Of Tears | 14:08 Blowback | 15:47 Platinum | 17:34 Don't Come Back From Moon | 19:07 Platinum | 20:52 Escape From Pretoria | 22:33 The Siege Of Robin Hood | 2024-08-19 00:39 Platinum | 02:26 The Hunter's Prayer | 04:01 Platinum | 06:00 The Space Between Us | 07:55 Crawl To Me Darling | 09:38 Platinum | 11:25 The Rover | 13:09 Platinum | 14:43 A Rainy Day In New York | 16:11 The Creeping | 18:16 Platinum | 20:10 Gangster Land | 21:51 Platinum | 23:53 Honest Thief | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Pacific | 00:55 The Peacemaker | 02:55 The Legend Of Tarzan | 04:40 The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard | 06:00 Escape Plan | 07:55 Blades Of Glory | 09:25 The Enemy Within | 10:50 Charlie'S Angels: Full Throttle | 12:35 Fellow Traveller | 14:05 Run All Night | 16:00 Get Him To The Greek | 17:45 The Heartbreak Kid | 19:35 Entourage | 20:00 Watchmen | 22:30 Final Destination 3 | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard | 01:20 Entourage | 01:50 Entourage | 02:15 The World'S End | 04:00 Captive | 05:35 Blades Of Glory | 07:05 The Heartbreak Kid | 08:55 Charlie'S Angels: Full Throttle | 10:40 Fellow Traveller | 12:10 Clear History | 13:50 Vanilla Sky | 16:00 Red Eye | 17:30 Ninja Assassin | 19:05 The Pacific | 19:55 Final Destination 3 | 21:20 Path To War | 2024-08-20 00:00 The World'S End | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC | 2024-08-18 01:00 Rolex TP52 | 01:30 The Grid | 02:00 Desafio Ruta 40 | 02:30 Ibiza Marathon | 03:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 05:00 Channel Japan | 05:30 Secret Lives Of The Super Rich | 06:00 Conversation | 06:30 The Edge | 07:00 The Tonight Show, Jimmy Fallon | 08:00 Meet The Press | 09:00 The Tonight Show, Jimmy Fallon | 10:00 American Greed | 11:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 13:00 Meet The Press | 14:00 CNBC Disruptor 50 | 15:00 Conversation | 15:30 The Edge | 16:00 Meet The Press | 17:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Asia Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-08-19 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | 03:00 Europe Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:00 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 09:00 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 Power Lunch | 14:00 Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Fast Money | 17:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Asia Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-08-20 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 00:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 01:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 01:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 02:00 Smerconish | 02:30 Smerconish | 03:00 World Sport | 03:30 TBD | 04:00 Inside Africa | 04:30 African Voices Changemakers | 05:00 Special: TBD | 05:30 Marketplace/Marketplace | 06:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 06:30 TBD | 07:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 07:30 Inside Africa | 08:00 CNN Newsroom | 08:30 Marketplace/Marketplace | 09:00 CNN Newsroom: TBD | 09:30 CNN Newsroom: TBD | 10:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 10:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 11:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 11:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 12:00 Special: TBD | 12:30 Inside Africa | 13:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 13:30 CNN This Morning Weekend | 14:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 14:30 CNN This Morning Weekend | 15:00 State of the Union | 15:30 State of the Union | 16:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 16:30 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 17:00 Inside Politics | 17:30 Inside Politics | 18:00 World Sport | 18:30 Inside Africa | 19:00 African Voices Changemakers | 19:30 TBD | 20:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 20:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 21:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 21:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 22:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 22:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 23:00 World Sport | 23:30 Special: TBD | 2024-08-19 00:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 00:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 01:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 01:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US) | 02:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 02:30 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 03:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 03:30 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 04:00 African Voices Changemakers | 04:30 Marketplace/Marketplace | 05:00 TBD | 05:30 Inside Africa | 06:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 06:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes/World Sport | 07:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 07:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 08:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 08:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church/World Sport | 09:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 09:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 10:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 10:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 11:00 CNN This Morning | 11:30 CNN This Morning | 12:00 CNN This Morning | 12:30 CNN This Morning | 13:00 CNN News Central | 13:30 World Sport | 14:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 14:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 15:00 Connect the World | 15:30 Connect the World/World Sport | 16:00 Connect the World | 16:30 Connect the World | 17:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 17:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 18:00 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 18:30 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 19:00 Amanpour | 19:30 Amanpour | 20:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 20:30 Isa Soares Tonight | 21:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 21:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 22:00 Quest Means Business | 22:30 Quest Means Business/TBD | 23:00 The Lead: The Lead with Jake Tapper | 23:30 World Sport | 2024-08-20 00:00 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime Investigation | 2024-08-18 00:15 The First 48 | 01:10 Court Cam | 01:35 Court Cam | 02:05 Celebrity Ghost... | 03:00 Witness To Murder | 03:55 Digital Addiction | 04:45 Ghost Hunters | 05:35 Taking The Stand | 06:25 Torso Killer Confessions | 07:15 Cruise Ship Killers | 08:05 Cold Case Files | 08:55 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome | 09:45 My Crazy Ex | 10:35 Witness To Murder | 11:25 Cold Case Files | 12:20 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome | 13:15 My Crazy Ex | 14:10 Digital Addiction | 15:05 Ghost Hunters | 16:00 Taking The Stand | 17:00 Torso Killer Confessions | 17:50 Cruise Ship Killers | 18:45 Witness To Murder | 19:40 Digital Addiction | 20:35 Ghost Hunters | 21:30 Taking The Stand | 22:25 Cold Case Files | 23:20 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome | 2024-08-19 00:15 My Crazy Ex | 01:10 Torso Killer Confessions | 02:05 Cruise Ship Killers | 03:00 Witness To Murder | 03:55 I Love You, But I Lied | 04:45 Murdered At First... | 05:35 Murdered At First... | 06:25 I Killed My BFF | 07:15 I Killed My BFF | 08:05 Witness To Murder | 08:55 See No Evil | 09:45 Booked: First Day In | 10:35 Digital Addiction | 11:25 Witness To Murder | 12:20 See No Evil | 13:15 Booked: First Day In | 14:10 I Love You, But I Lied | 15:05 Murdered At First... | 16:00 Murdered At First... | 17:00 I Killed My BFF | 17:50 I Killed My BFF | 18:45 Digital Addiction | 19:40 I Love You, But I Lied | 20:35 Murdered At First... | 21:30 Murdered At First... | 22:25 Booked: First Day In | 23:20 Witness To Murder | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 1 | 2024-08-18 00:00 2024 Paris Olympic Games Highlights | 01:00 Ajax vs. Heerenveen : Eredivisie Soccer | 03:00 Eredivisie | 05:00 Eredivisie | 06:15 Eredivisie | 09:30 Eredivisie | 11:40 Filler | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-08-19 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 2 | 2024-08-18 00:30 Dream Team | 01:00 FourFourTwo | 01:30 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 02:30 MXGP Germany, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 03:30 MXGP Germany, Race 2 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 04:30 Group A: France vs. Saudi Arabia : Maurice Revello Tournament | 06:30 Group A: Ivory Coast vs. Mexico : Maurice Revello Tournament | 08:30 Dream Team | 09:00 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 10:00 MXGP Germany, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 11:00 MXGP Germany, Race 2 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-08-19 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 3 | 2024-08-18 00:30 Lexi Thompson : Sports Woman | 01:00 2024 Paris Olympic Games Highlights | 02:00 Athletics : 2024 Paris Olympic Games | 03:30 Boxing : 2024 Paris Olympic Games | 05:00 Men's Basketball: U.S. vs. Serbia : 2024 Paris Olympic Games | 05:30 First Quarterfinal : 2024 Cincinnati Open Tennis | 07:00 2024 Paris Olympic Games Highlights | 08:00 NBA On Fire | 08:30 Lexi Thompson : Sports Woman | 09:00 WTA 1000: Semifinal 1 : 2024 Cincinnati Open Tennis | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-08-19 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 5 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 01:00 Premier League Stories | 01:30 Premier League Review | 02:00 Everton vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Newcastle United vs. Southampton : Premier League Soccer | 06:00 Manchester United vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 08:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 09:00 Premier League: Preview of the Season | 10:00 Chelsea vs. Manchester City : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-08-19 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 12:00 Premier League: The Big Interview | 12:30 Premier League Preview | 13:00 Premier League Season Preview Show | 14:00 Leicester vs Tottenham - Premier League | 16:00 English Premier League Highlights | 17:00 Marcel Desailly : Premier League Moments | 18:00 Leicester City vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 22:00 Sports Program | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 6 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Arsenal vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 02:00 West Ham United vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 05:00 Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 11:30 Premier League Stories | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 19:00 Premier League Soccer | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-08-19 01:30 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 05:00 Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 12:00 Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League Stories | 14:30 Premier League Soccer | 16:30 Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Premier League Soccer | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DAAI TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Vegetarian Living | 01:00 Semangat Berbagi | 01:30 Indonesia | 02:00 DAAI Mandarin | 02:30 Knowledge Journey | 03:00 Reuni Keluarga : Drama Kisah Nyata | 04:00 Cerita Sahabat | 04:30 Funsciene | 04:45 Pablo | 05:00 Clifford | 05:30 Poppy Cat | 06:00 Anak Indonesia | 06:30 Voice of DAAI - Podcast | 07:00 Mimpi Jadi Nyata | 08:00 Reuni Keluarga : Drama Kisah Nyata | 09:00 Reborn From The Dust | 10:00 Lentera Kehidupan | 10:15 DAAI Inspirasi | 10:30 Voice of DAAI - Podcast | 11:00 Podcast Nusantara | 17:30 Galeri Hijau | 18:00 DAAI Inspirasi | 18:15 Lentera Kehidupan | 18:30 Master Cheng Yen Bercerita | 18:45 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi | 19:00 Dr. Panda | 19:30 Poppy Cat | 20:00 Clifford | 20:30 Peace of Mind | 21:00 Bumiku Satu | 21:30 Dapur Mama | 22:00 Bincang Sehati | 23:00 Reborn From The Dust | 2024-08-19 00:00 Halo Indonesia | 01:00 Tips & Trik | 01:30 Jakarta | 02:00 Bingkai Sumatera | 02:30 Sehat Ala Timur | 03:00 Memori Kebahagiaan : Drama Kisah Nyata | 04:00 Keliling Dunia Anak | 04:30 Funsciene | 04:45 Pablo | 05:00 Clifford | 05:30 Poppy Cat | 06:00 Dr. Panda | 06:30 Dapur Mama | 07:00 Citraloka | 07:30 Refleksi | 08:00 Memori Kebahagiaan : Drama Kisah Nyata | 09:00 Reborn From The Dust | 10:00 Lentera Kehidupan | 10:15 DAAI Inspirasi | 10:30 Refleksi | 11:00 Halo Indonesia | 17:30 Galeri Hijau | 18:00 DAAI Inspirasi | 18:15 Lentera Kehidupan | 18:30 Master Cheng Yen Bercerita | 18:45 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi | 19:00 Dr. Panda | 19:30 Poppy Cat | 20:00 Clifford | 20:30 Peace of Mind | 21:00 Bumiku Satu | 21:30 Dapur Mama | 22:00 Bincang Sehati | 23:00 Reborn From The Dust | 2024-08-20 00:00 Halo Indonesia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 01:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | 01:50 Street Outlaws: Farmtruck & Azn Down Under | 02:40 Deadliest Catch | 03:30 Big Little Brawlers | 04:20 Body Cam | 05:10 Gold Rush | 06:00 Gold Rush | 06:50 Gold Rush | 07:40 Gold Rush | 08:35 Gold Rush | 09:30 In The Eye Of The Storm | 10:25 Gold Rush: White Water | 11:20 Jungle Dads | 12:15 Big Little Brawlers | 13:10 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 14:05 TBA | 15:00 Jungle Dads | 15:55 Deadliest Catch | 16:50 Caught In The Net | 17:45 Outback Opal Hunters | 18:40 Treehouse Masters | 19:35 Treehouse Masters | 20:30 Treehouse Masters | 21:25 Treehouse Masters | 22:20 On The Roam | 23:10 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace | 2024-08-19 00:00 Treehouse Masters | 01:00 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace | 01:50 Gold Rush | 02:40 Caught In The Net | 03:30 Inside Taiwan Health Care | 04:20 Treehouse Masters | 05:10 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace | 06:00 Gold Rush | 06:50 Gold Rush: White Water | 07:40 Outback Opal Hunters | 08:35 Deadliest Catch | 09:30 Deadliest Catch | 10:25 Deadliest Catch | 11:20 Deadliest Catch | 12:15 Gold Rush | 13:10 House Crashers | 13:35 House Crashers | 14:05 Gold Rush: White Water | 15:00 Deadliest Catch | 15:55 Deadliest Catch Specials | 16:50 Outback Opal Hunters | 17:45 House Crashers | 18:10 House Crashers | 18:40 Deadliest Catch | 19:35 Deadliest Catch Specials | 20:30 Outback Opal Hunters | 21:25 Gold Rush: White Water | 22:20 Treehouse Masters | 23:10 Gold Rush | 2024-08-20 00:00 Treehouse Masters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-08-18 00:05 All Hail King Julien | 00:30 Spirit Riding Free | 00:55 Spirit Riding Free | 01:20 Not Quite Narwhal | 01:45 Dew Drops Diaries | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:35 Madly Madagascar | 03:00 Merry Madagascar | 03:25 All Hail King Julien | 03:50 All Hail King Julien | 04:15 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 04:40 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 05:05 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 05:30 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:55 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 06:20 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 06:45 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 12:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 12:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 13:00 All Hail King Julien | 13:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 14:15 Spirit Riding Free | 14:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 15:05 Where's Wally? | 15:30 Olivia | 15:45 Olivia | 16:00 Roary The Racing Car | 16:15 Roary The Racing Car | 16:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 16:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 The Adv. Of Puss In Boots | 18:15 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 18:40 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 19:05 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 19:30 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 19:55 All Hail King Julien | 20:20 Not Quite Narwhal | 20:45 Dew Drops Diaries | 21:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 21:35 Team Zenko Go | 22:00 Go, Dog. Go! | 22:25 Not Quite Narwhal | 22:50 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:15 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 23:40 All Hail King Julien | 2024-08-19 00:05 All Hail King Julien | 00:30 Spirit Riding Free | 00:55 Spirit Riding Free | 01:20 Not Quite Narwhal | 01:45 Dew Drops Diaries | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:00 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 03:25 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 03:50 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 04:15 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 04:40 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 05:05 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 05:30 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:55 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 06:20 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 06:45 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 12:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 12:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 13:00 All Hail King Julien | 13:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 14:15 Spirit Riding Free | 14:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 15:05 Where's Wally? | 15:30 Olivia | 15:45 Olivia | 16:00 Roary The Racing Car | 16:15 Roary The Racing Car | 16:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 16:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 The Adv. Of Puss In Boots | 18:15 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 18:40 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 19:05 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 19:30 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 19:55 All Hail King Julien | 20:20 Not Quite Narwhal | 20:45 Dew Drops Diaries | 21:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 21:35 Team Zenko Go | 22:00 Go, Dog. Go! | 22:25 Not Quite Narwhal | 22:50 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:15 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 23:40 All Hail King Julien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW English | 2024-08-18 00:00 DW News | 00:03 DocFilm | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 Reporter: On Location | 01:30 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 02:00 DW News | 02:15 Shift: Living In Digital Age | 02:30 Arts Unveiled: Experiencing... | 03:00 DW News | 03:15 DocFilm | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 Shift: Living In Digital Age | 04:30 The 77 Percent: Africa's Youth | 05:00 DW News | 05:15 Reporter: On Location | 05:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 12:00 DW News | 12:15 Sports Life: The Dancing... | 12:30 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 13:00 DW News | 13:15 Shift: Living In Digital Age | 13:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 14:00 DW News | 14:15 DocFilm | 15:00 DW News | 15:15 Sports Life: The Dancing... | 15:30 DW News: Africa | 16:00 DW News | 16:15 Reporter: On Location | 16:30 Tomorrow Today: Science | 17:00 DW News | 17:02 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 17:30 Arts Unveiled: Experiencing... | 18:00 DW News | 18:15 Reporter: On Location | 18:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 19:00 DW News | 19:02 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 19:30 Global Us: What Connects Us All | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 20:45 Reporter: On Location | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 Eco India: Urban Visions | 21:30 In Good Shape: The Health Show | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 Sports Life: The Dancing... | 22:30 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 Global Us: What Connects Us All | 23:45 Reporter: On Location | 2024-08-19 00:00 DW News | 00:02 DocFilm | 00:30 Tomorrow Today: Science | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 Shift: Living In Digital Age | 01:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 02:00 DW News | 02:30 The 77 Percent: Africa's Youth | 03:00 DW News | 03:30 Shift: Living In Digital Age | 03:45 Reporter: On Location | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 DocFilm | 05:00 DW News | 05:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 12:00 DW News | 12:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 12:30 Arts Unveiled: Experiencing... | 13:00 DW News | 13:30 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 14:00 DW News | 14:02 The 77 Percent: Africa's Youth | 14:30 Global Us: What Connects Us All | 15:00 DW News | 15:30 The Day: News In Review | 16:00 DW News | 16:02 Best Of DW Online Content | 16:15 DocFilm | 17:00 DW News | 17:02 The Day: News In Review | 17:30 DocFilm | 18:00 DW News | 18:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 18:30 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 19:00 DW News | 19:02 The Day: News In Review | 19:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 The Day: News In Review | 21:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 22:30 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 DocFilm | 2024-08-20 00:00 DW News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elshinta TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 01:00 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 01:30 Kisi-kisi | 02:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 04:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 05:00 Jalan - Jalan | 05:30 Risalah Iman | 06:00 Creative Talk | 06:30 Komunitas | 07:00 Kuliner | 07:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 08:00 Masa Sih | 09:00 Otoholic | 09:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 10:00 Sehat Natura - Pak Kobra | 10:30 E-Style | 11:00 Belanja Berkah | 11:30 Sehat Natura - Benvit | 13:00 Lagu Tanah Airku | 13:05 Bumper Still : Kami Akan Kembali Pukul | 13:15 To Be Announced | 15:25 Lagu Indonesia Raya | 15:30 Kisi-kisi | 16:00 Otoholic | 16:30 Jalan - Jalan | 17:00 Risalah Iman | 17:30 Komunitas | 18:00 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 18:30 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 19:00 Komunitas | 20:00 Belanja Berkah | 21:00 Dokterku | 22:00 Belanja Berkah | 23:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 2024-08-19 00:30 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 01:00 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 01:30 Kisi-kisi | 02:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 02:30 E-Style | 03:00 Teras Sore | 04:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 05:00 Jalan - Jalan | 05:30 Risalah Iman | 06:00 Dokterku | 07:00 Kuliner | 07:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 08:00 Komunitas | 08:30 Teras Sore | 09:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 10:00 Sehat Natura - Pak Kobra | 10:30 E-Style | 11:00 Belanja Berkah | 11:30 Sehat Natura - Benvit | 13:00 Lagu Tanah Airku | 13:05 Bumper Still : Kami Akan Kembali Pukul | 13:15 To Be Announced | 15:25 Lagu Indonesia Raya | 15:30 Kisi-kisi | 16:00 Otoholic | 16:30 Jalan - Jalan | 17:00 Risalah Iman | 17:30 Komunitas | 18:00 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 18:30 Home Shopping - Home N Shop | 19:00 Kuliner | 20:00 Belanja Berkah | 21:00 Dokterku | 22:00 Belanja Berkah | 23:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Entertainment | 2024-08-18 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 01:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 03:00 Asal (Asli Apa Palsu) | 04:00 Akhirnya Datang Juga | 05:00 The Singing Bee Indonesia | 06:30 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 07:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 09:00 Jago Kandang | 10:00 The Singing Bee Indonesia | 11:30 Asli Kena Jebak | 12:00 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 13:00 Timbangan Rezeki | 14:00 Jago Kandang | 15:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 16:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 17:30 Asli Kena Jebak | 18:00 Kuis Siapa Berani? | 19:00 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 20:00 Family 100 | 21:30 Asli Kena Jebak | 22:00 Uang Kaget Lagi | 23:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 2024-08-19 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 01:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 03:00 Timbangan Rezeki | 04:00 Kuis Siapa Berani? | 05:00 Family 100 | 06:30 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 07:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 09:00 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 10:00 Komika Vaganza | 11:00 Kuis Siapa Berani? | 12:00 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 13:00 Timbangan Rezeki | 14:00 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 15:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 16:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 17:30 Asli Kena Jebak | 18:00 Kuis Siapa Berani? | 19:00 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 20:00 Family 100 | 21:30 Asli Kena Jebak | 22:00 Uang Kaget Lagi | 23:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 2024-08-20 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Euro News | 2024-08-18 03:00 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 15:00 Euronews Now | 19:00 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | 2024-08-19 03:00 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 15:00 Euronews Now | 19:00 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EURONEWS | 2024-08-18 12:00 5 Minutes | 12:05 Brussels, My Love? | 12:30 5 Minutes | 12:35 Brussels, My Love? | 12:45 Brussels, My Love? | 13:00 5 Minutes | 13:05 Witness | 13:16 Witness | 13:30 5 Minutes | 13:35 Witness | 13:45 News | 14:00 5 Minutes | 14:05 Brussels, My Love? | 14:30 5 Minutes | 14:35 Brussels, My Love? | 14:45 Brussels, My Love? | 14:50 News | 15:00 5 Minutes | 15:05 Witness | 15:16 Witness | 15:30 5 Minutes | 15:37 Witness | 15:47 News | 16:00 5 Minutes | 16:05 Brussels, My Love? | 16:30 5 Minutes | 16:35 Brussels, My Love? | 16:45 Brussels, My Love? | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:05 Brussels, My Love? | 17:30 The European Debrief | 17:35 Brussels, My Love? | 17:45 Brussels, My Love? | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:05 Witness | 18:17 Witness | 18:30 The European Debrief | 18:36 Witness | 18:44 News | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:05 Brussels, My Love? | 19:30 The European Debrief | 19:35 Brussels, My Love? | 19:45 Brussels, My Love? | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:05 Witness | 20:16 Witness | 20:30 The European Debrief | 20:36 Witness | 20:47 News | 2024-08-19 12:00 The European Debrief | 12:15 The European Debrief | 12:30 The European Debrief | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 The European Debrief | 15:15 The European Debrief | 15:30 The European Debrief | 16:00 The European Debrief | 16:15 The European Debrief | 16:30 The European Debrief | 16:46 The Exchange | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:15 The European Debrief | 17:30 The European Debrief | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:15 The European Debrief | 18:30 The European Debrief | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:15 The European Debrief | 19:30 The European Debrief | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:15 The European Debrief | 20:30 The European Debrief | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:15 The European Debrief | 21:30 The European Debrief | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:15 The European Debrief | 22:30 The European Debrief | 23:00 Wake Up Europe | 23:15 Wake Up Europe | 23:30 Wake Up Europe | 2024-08-20 00:00 Wake Up Europe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion TV - Global | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fashion Destination | 00:30 Fashion Junior | 01:00 Fashion Junior | 01:30 Haute Couture Fashion Week | 02:00 Haute Couture Fashion Week | 02:30 Top Models | 03:00 Top Models | 03:30 Bridal | 04:00 Bridal | 04:30 Fashion Films | 05:00 Fashion Films | 05:30 Fashion Teens | 06:00 Fashion Teens | 06:30 Top Photoshoots | 07:00 Top Photoshoots | 07:30 Fashion from Singapore | 08:00 Fashion from Singapore | 08:30 Fashion Destination | 09:00 Fashion Destination | 09:30 Fashion News | 10:00 Fashion News | 10:30 Bella Hadid | 11:00 Bella Hadid | 11:30 Fashion Magazines | 12:00 Fashion Magazines | 12:30 Designers | 13:00 Designers | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Swimwear | 15:30 Top Models | 16:00 Top Models | 16:30 Fashion Films | 17:00 Fashion Films | 17:30 Top Photoshoots | 18:00 Top Photoshoots | 18:30 Fashion Destination | 19:00 Luxury | 19:30 Fashion & Sports | 20:00 Fashion & Sports | 20:30 Beauty | 21:00 Beauty | 21:30 Fashion from Germany | 22:00 Fashion from Germany | 22:30 The Beckhams | 23:00 The Beckhams | 23:30 Fashion Destination | 2024-08-19 00:00 Fashion Destination | 00:30 Fashion Junior | 01:00 Fashion Junior | 01:30 Men's Fashion Week | 02:00 Men's Fashion Week | 02:30 Fashion Films | 03:00 Fashion Films | 03:30 Bridal | 04:00 Bridal | 04:30 Top Photoshoots | 05:00 Top Photoshoots | 05:30 Fashion Teens | 06:00 Fashion Teens | 06:30 Designers | 07:00 Designers | 07:30 Fashion from Turkey | 08:00 Fashion from Turkey | 08:30 Fashion Destination | 09:00 Fashion Destination | 09:30 Fashion News | 10:00 Fashion News | 10:30 The Beckhams | 11:00 The Beckhams | 11:30 Fashion Magazines | 12:00 Fashion Magazines | 12:30 Top Models | 13:00 Top Models | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Swimwear | 15:30 Fashion Films | 16:00 Fashion Films | 16:30 Top Photoshoots | 17:00 Top Photoshoots | 17:30 Designers | 18:00 Designers | 18:30 Luxury | 19:00 Luxury | 19:30 Fashion & Sports | 20:00 Fashion & Sports | 20:30 Beauty | 21:00 Beauty | 21:30 Fashion from India | 22:00 Fashion from India | 22:30 Dior | 23:00 Dior | 23:30 Fashion Destination | 2024-08-20 00:00 Fashion Destination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion TV Midnight Secrets | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fashion Films | 00:30 Fashion Films | 01:00 Swimwear | 01:30 Swimwear | 02:00 Swimwear | 02:30 Swimwear | 03:00 Top Models | 03:30 Top Models | 04:00 Top Models | 04:30 Top Models | 05:00 Lingerie | 05:30 Lingerie | 06:00 Lingerie | 06:30 Lingerie | 07:00 Fashion Films | 07:30 Fashion Films | 08:00 Fashion Films | 08:30 Fashion Films | 09:00 Swimwear | 09:30 Swimwear | 10:00 Swimwear | 10:30 Swimwear | 11:00 Top Models | 11:30 Top Models | 12:00 Top Models | 12:30 Top Models | 13:00 Lingerie | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Lingerie | 15:00 Fashion Films | 15:30 Fashion Films | 16:00 Fashion Films | 16:30 Fashion Films | 17:00 Swimwear | 17:30 Swimwear | 18:00 Top Models | 18:30 Top Models | 19:00 Midnight Affairs | 19:30 Midnight Affairs | 20:00 Fetish | 20:30 Fetish | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Swimwear | 22:30 Swimwear | 23:00 Top Models | 23:30 Top Models | 2024-08-19 00:00 Top Models | 00:30 Top Models | 01:00 Fashion Films | 01:30 Fashion Films | 02:00 Fashion Films | 02:30 Fashion Films | 03:00 Photographers | 03:30 Photographers | 04:00 Photographers | 04:30 Photographers | 05:00 Swimwear | 05:30 Swimwear | 06:00 Swimwear | 06:30 Swimwear | 07:00 Top Models | 07:30 Top Models | 08:00 Top Models | 08:30 Top Models | 09:00 Fashion Films | 09:30 Fashion Films | 10:00 Fashion Films | 10:30 Fashion Films | 11:00 Photographers | 11:30 Photographers | 12:00 Photographers | 12:30 Photographers | 13:00 Swimwear | 13:30 Swimwear | 14:00 Swimwear | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Top Models | 15:30 Top Models | 16:00 Top Models | 16:30 Top Models | 17:00 Fashion Films | 17:30 Fashion Films | 18:00 Photographers | 18:30 Photographers | 19:00 Midnight Affairs | 19:30 Midnight Affairs | 20:00 Fetish | 20:30 Fetish | 21:00 Fashion Films | 21:30 Fashion Films | 22:00 Fashion Films | 22:30 Fashion Films | 23:00 Photographers | 23:30 Photographers | 2024-08-20 00:00 Photographers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FashionTV L’Original | 2024-08-18 00:00 Beauty | 00:30 Beauty | 01:00 Fashion from Italy | 01:30 Fashion from Italy | 02:00 Chanel | 02:30 Chanel | 03:00 Thailand : Fashion Destination | 03:30 Thailand : Fashion Destination | 04:00 Fashion Junior | 04:30 Fashion Junior | 05:00 Haute Couture Fashion Week | 05:30 Haute Couture Fashion Week | 06:00 Top Models | 06:30 Top Models | 07:00 Bridal | 07:30 Bridal | 08:00 Fashion Films | 08:30 Fashion Films | 09:00 Fashion Teens | 09:30 Fashion Teens | 10:00 Top Photoshoots | 10:30 Top Photoshoots | 11:00 Fashion from Singapore | 11:30 Fashion from Singapore | 12:00 Greece : Fashion Destination | 12:30 Greece : Fashion Destination | 13:00 Fashion News | 13:30 Fashion News | 14:00 Chanel | 14:30 Chanel | 15:00 Fashion Magazines | 15:30 Fashion Magazines | 16:00 Designers | 16:30 Designers | 17:00 Lingerie | 17:30 Lingerie | 18:00 Swimwear | 18:30 Swimwear | 19:00 Top Models | 19:30 Top Models | 20:00 Lingerie | 20:30 Lingerie | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Top Photoshoots | 22:30 Top Photoshoots | 23:00 Fashion & Sports | 23:30 Fashion & Sports | 2024-08-19 00:00 Beauty | 00:30 Beauty | 01:00 Fashion from Germany | 01:30 Fashion from Germany | 02:00 The Kardashians | 02:30 The Kardashians | 03:00 Greece : Fashion Destination | 03:30 Greece : Fashion Destination | 04:00 Fashion Junior | 04:30 Fashion Junior | 05:00 Men's Fashion Week | 05:30 Men's Fashion Week | 06:00 Fashion Films | 06:30 Fashion Films | 07:00 Bridal | 07:30 Bridal | 08:00 Top Photoshoots | 08:30 Top Photoshoots | 09:00 Fashion Teens | 09:30 Fashion Teens | 10:00 Designers | 10:30 Designers | 11:00 Fashion from Turkey | 11:30 Fashion from Turkey | 12:00 Maldives : Fashion Destination | 12:30 Maldives : Fashion Destination | 13:00 Fashion News | 13:30 Fashion News | 14:00 The Kardashians | 14:30 The Kardashians | 15:00 Fashion Magazines | 15:30 Fashion Magazines | 16:00 Top Models | 16:30 Top Models | 17:00 Lingerie | 17:30 Lingerie | 18:00 Swimwear | 18:30 Swimwear | 19:00 Top Models | 19:30 Top Models | 20:00 Lingerie | 20:30 Lingerie | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Top Photoshoots | 22:30 Top Photoshoots | 23:00 Fashion & Sports | 23:30 Fashion & Sports | 2024-08-20 00:00 Beauty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fight Sports | 2024-08-18 00:00 Mega Fights | 02:00 FS WCK: Semeleer Vs Kallah | 03:00 Knockouts!: Baldomir Vs Forrest | 03:30 FS Grand Sumo | 04:00 Macho: Hector Camacho | 04:30 TNF: Camacho Vs Todd | 05:00 FS MMA: Prasel Vs Omielanczuk | 06:00 Mega Fights | 08:00 Wide World Of Fights | 08:30 Judo For The World | 09:00 Knockouts!: Hopkins Vs Wright | 09:30 FS Grand Sumo | 10:00 American Ninja... | 11:00 FS MMA: Gonzalez Vs Thorpe | 12:00 Mega Fights | 14:00 Wide World Of Fights | 14:30 Judo For The World | 15:00 Knockouts!: Hopkins Vs Wright | 15:30 FS Grand Sumo | 16:00 American Ninja... | 17:00 FS MMA: Gonzalez Vs Thorpe | 18:00 Mega Fights | 20:00 Wide World Of Fights | 20:30 Judo For The World | 21:00 Knockouts!: Hopkins Vs Wright | 21:30 FS Grand Sumo | 22:00 World Karate Federation | 22:30 MMA 30 | 23:00 FS MMA: Gonzalez Vs Thorpe | 2024-08-19 00:00 Mega Fights | 02:00 Wide World Of Fights | 02:30 Judo For The World | 03:00 Knockouts!: Hopkins Vs Wright | 03:30 FS Grand Sumo | 04:00 American Ninja... | 05:00 FS MMA: Gonzalez Vs Thorpe | 06:00 WCCB: Benavidez Vs Plant | 08:00 26th Karate Senior W. C'ships | 08:30 Wide World Of Fights | 09:00 Knockouts!: Paul Vs Antonio | 09:30 FS Grand Sumo | 10:00 FS WCK: Toutouh Vs Van Den Ent | 11:00 FS MMA: Mahood Vs Ibrahim | 12:00 WCCB: Benavidez Vs Plant | 14:00 26th Karate Senior W. C'ships | 14:30 Wide World Of Fights | 15:00 Knockouts!: Paul Vs Antonio | 15:30 FS Grand Sumo | 16:00 FS WCK: Toutouh Vs Van Den Ent | 17:00 FS MMA: Mahood Vs Ibrahim | 18:00 WCCB: Benavidez Vs Plant | 20:00 26th Karate Senior W. C'ships | 20:30 Wide World Of Fights | 21:00 Knockouts!: Paul Vs Antonio | 21:30 FS Grand Sumo | 22:00 FS WCK: Toutouh Vs Van Den Ent | 23:00 FS MMA: Mahood Vs Ibrahim | 2024-08-20 00:00 WCCB: Benavidez Vs Plant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FMN | 2024-08-18 00:05 The Emerald Necklace | 01:00 The Emerald Necklace | 01:55 Juanita Is Single | 02:50 Juanita Is Single | 03:45 Juanita Is Single | 04:40 Juanita Is Single | 05:35 Juanita Is Single | 06:30 My Lovely Hope | 07:25 My Lovely Hope | 08:20 My Lovely Hope | 09:15 My Lovely Hope | 10:10 My Lovely Hope | 11:05 Champs 12 | 12:00 Champs 12 | 12:55 Champs 12 | 13:50 Champs 12 | 14:45 Champs 12 | 15:40 fmn Weekend Clips | 16:45 The Emerald Necklace | 17:40 Betting On Love | 18:35 Champs 12 | 19:30 Juanita Is Single | 20:25 My Lovely Hope | 21:20 The Emerald Necklace | 22:15 Betting On Love | 23:10 Champs 12 | 2024-08-19 00:05 Juanita Is Single | 01:00 My Lovely Hope | 01:55 The Emerald Necklace | 02:50 Betting On Love | 03:45 Champs 12 | 04:40 Juanita Is Single | 05:35 My Lovely Hope | 06:30 The Emerald Necklace | 07:25 Betting On Love | 08:20 Champs 12 | 09:15 Juanita Is Single | 10:10 My Lovely Hope | 11:05 The Emerald Necklace | 12:00 Betting On Love | 12:55 Champs 12 | 13:50 Juanita Is Single | 14:45 My Lovely Hope | 15:40 Champs 12 | 16:45 The Emerald Necklace | 17:40 Betting On Love | 18:35 Champs 12 | 19:30 Juanita Is Single | 20:25 My Lovely Hope | 21:20 The Emerald Necklace | 22:15 Betting On Love | 23:10 Champs 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX News | 2024-08-18 00:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 01:00 One Nation | 02:00 Fox News Saturday Night | 03:00 The Big Weekend Show | 04:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 05:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | 06:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | 07:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | 08:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | 09:00 America's Newsroom | 10:00 America's Newsroom | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America's Newsroom | 13:00 America's Newsroom | 14:00 The Story | 15:00 Fox Report With Jon Scott | 16:00 Fox Report With Jon Scott | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | 19:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 22:00 The Ingraham Angle | 23:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 2024-08-19 00:00 Hannity | 01:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 02:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 03:00 Fox & Friends First | 04:00 Fox & Friends First | 05:00 Fox & Friends | 06:00 Fox & Friends | 07:00 Fox & Friends | 08:00 America's Newsroom | 09:00 America's Newsroom | 10:00 The Faulkner Focus | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports | 13:00 America Reports | 14:00 The Story | 15:00 Your World | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | 19:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 Fox News Democracy 2024 | 22:00 Gutfeld! | 23:00 Fox News At Night | 2024-08-20 00:00 Fox News Democracy 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 English | 2024-08-18 12:00 News (L) | 12:15 Talking Europe | 12:30 Bulletin (L) | 12:45 Talking Europe | 13:00 News (L) | 13:30 Bulletin (L) | 14:00 News (L) | 14:15 People & Profit | 14:30 Bulletin (L) | 14:45 Focus Alone | 14:50 You Are Here | 15:00 News (L) | 15:10 Revisited | 15:30 Bulletin (L) | 15:40 Le Paris Des Arts 2024 | 16:00 News (L) | 16:15 Arts24 | 16:30 Bulletin (L) | 16:45 France In Focus | 17:00 News (L) | 17:15 French Connections Plus | 17:30 Bulletin (L) | 17:45 The 51% | 18:00 News (L) | 18:15 The Observers | 18:21 Focus Alone 2024 | 18:30 Bulletin (L) | 18:45 Arts24 | 19:00 News (L) | 19:15 French Connections | 19:21 Fashion | 19:30 Bulletin (L) | 19:45 France In Focus | 20:00 News (L) | 20:10 Reporters Plus | 20:30 Bulletin (L) | 20:40 Revisited | 21:00 News (L) | 21:15 Focus Alone | 21:20 You Are Here | 21:30 Bulletin (L) | 21:45 The 51 PCT All PKG 2 | 22:00 News (L) | 22:15 The Observers | 22:21 Focus Alone | 22:30 Bulletin (L) | 22:45 Arts24 | 23:00 News (L) | 23:15 France In Focus | 23:30 Bulletin (L) | 2024-08-19 12:00 News (L) | 12:15 French Connections Plus | 12:30 Bulletin (L) | 12:45 The 51% | 13:00 News (L) | 13:30 Bulletin (L) | 14:00 News (L) | 14:12 Reporters | 14:24 Short Cuts | 14:30 Bulletin (L) | 14:45 Eye On Africa (L) | 15:00 News (L) | 15:15 French Connections | 15:21 You Are Here | 15:30 Bulletin (L) | 15:45 Eye On Africa (L) | 16:00 News (L) | 16:15 Arts24 | 16:30 Bulletin (L) | 16:45 Eye On Africa | 17:00 News (L) | 17:15 French Connections Plus | 17:30 Bulletin (L) | 17:45 The 51% | 18:00 News (L) | 18:15 France In Focus | 18:30 Bulletin (L) | 18:45 Arts24 | 19:00 News (L) | 19:15 French Connections | 19:21 Fashion | 19:30 Bulletin (L) | 19:45 Eye On Africa | 20:00 News (L) | 20:10 Reporters Plus | 20:30 Bulletin (L) | 20:40 Revisited | 21:00 News (L) | 21:15 Focus Alone | 21:20 You Are Here | 21:30 Bulletin (L) | 21:45 French Connections Plus | 22:00 News (L) | 22:15 Eye On Africa | 22:30 Bulletin (L) | 22:45 Arts24 | 23:00 News (L) | 23:15 France In Focus | 23:30 Bulletin (L) | 23:45 Focus Alone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaxy | 2024-08-18 00:40 The Devil's Tomb | 02:15 Killer Joe | 03:50 Till Death | 05:15 Kruel | 07:00 Shock And Awe | 08:30 First Love | 10:05 Machete Kills | 11:55 Mary | 13:20 Game Of Death | 14:45 The Fourth State | 16:40 Follow Me | 18:10 We Are The Night | 19:50 Skin | 21:45 Havenhurst | 23:10 Amsterdam Heavy | 2024-08-19 00:35 Don't Kill It | 02:00 Look Away | 03:45 Empire State | 05:20 The Colombian Connection | 07:00 Sacrifice | 08:35 Kill Chain | 10:05 Tucker And Dale Vs Evil | 11:30 The Killing Of K. Chamberlain | 12:50 Play Dead | 14:35 The Bird Catcher | 16:15 Kruel | 18:00 First Love | 19:35 Kill The Irishman | 21:25 After Ever Happy | 23:00 Lady Bloodfight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaxy Premium | 2024-08-18 00:00 John Wick 2 | 02:05 The Marksman | 03:50 Braven | 05:25 xXx: Return Of Xander Cage | 07:10 The Italian Job | 09:00 Playing With Fire | 10:35 2 Guns | 12:25 Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit | 14:10 Like A Boss | 15:30 Honest Thief | 17:00 Chaos Walking | 18:45 Star Trek Beyond | 20:50 American Hustle | 23:10 John Wick 3 | 2024-08-19 01:25 Last Vegas | 03:15 Bastille Day | 04:50 Downsizing | 07:05 The Vault | 09:00 Mile 22 | 10:40 Star Trek | 12:50 The Marksman | 14:35 xXx: Return Of Xander Cage | 16:20 The Italian Job | 18:10 Playing With Fire | 19:45 2 Guns | 21:35 Demolition | 23:15 30 Minutes Or Less | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Trekker | 2024-08-18 00:25 Extraordinary Dogs | 00:50 Extraordinary Dogs | 01:15 Extraordinary Dogs | 01:40 Extraordinary Dogs | 02:05 Essence Of India | 02:35 Essence Of India | 03:10 Essence Of India | 03:40 Essence Of India | 04:10 All The Food In The World | 04:40 All Food In The World | 05:05 All Food In The World | 05:30 All Food In The World | 06:00 Destination Flavour SIN | 06:30 Destination Flavour SIN | 07:00 Destination Flavour SIN | 07:30 Destination Flavour SIN | 08:00 Into The Puma Triangle | 08:50 Creatures Of The Lagoon | 09:45 Loch Lomond: A Year In... | 10:35 Loch Lomond: A Year In... | 11:25 Canada: Year In The Wild | 12:15 Canada: Year In The Wild | 13:05 Art And Design | 13:35 Art And Design | 14:05 Art And Design | 14:35 Art And Design | 15:10 Elizabeth And Margaret | 16:05 Elizabeth And Margaret | 17:00 Sacred Sites | 17:50 Sacred Sites | 18:40 Essence Of India | 19:10 Essence Of India | 19:45 Essence Of India | 20:15 Essence Of India | 20:45 All The Food In The World | 21:15 All Food In The World | 21:40 All Food In The World | 22:05 All Food In The World | 22:35 Destination Flavour SIN | 23:05 Destination Flavour SIN | 23:35 Destination Flavour SIN | 2024-08-19 00:05 Destination Flavour SIN | 00:35 Essence Of India | 01:05 Essence Of India | 01:40 Essence Of India | 02:10 Essence Of India | 02:40 All The Food In The World | 03:05 All Food In The World | 03:30 All Food In The World | 03:55 Sacred Sites | 04:45 Sacred Sites | 05:35 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 06:25 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 07:15 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 08:05 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 08:55 Impossible Animals | 09:45 Impossible Animals | 10:35 Sacred Sites | 11:25 Sacred Sites | 12:15 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 13:00 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 13:50 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 14:35 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 15:25 Impossible Animals | 16:10 Impossible Animals | 17:00 Sacred Sites | 17:50 Sacred Sites | 18:40 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 19:30 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 20:20 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 21:10 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 22:00 Impossible Animals | 22:50 Impossible Animals | 23:40 Yorkshire: A Year In... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV | 2024-08-18 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Boruto: Naruto Next Generation | 06:00 Kuis Siapa Berani | 07:30 KV +62 | 08:00 Detention | 09:30 Khun Pan 2 | 11:00 Jelajah Mitos | 12:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 15:00 Warbiasak | 17:00 Buletin iNews Pagi | 18:30 Obsesi (L) | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-08-19 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Boruto: Naruto Next Generation | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 07:45 KV +62 | 08:00 Rising Boas In A Girl's School | 09:30 Bangkok Knock Out | 11:00 Buletin iNews Malam | 12:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 15:00 Warbiasak | 17:00 Buletin iNews Pagi | 18:30 Obsesi (L) | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV HD | 2024-08-18 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Boruto: Naruto Next Generation | 06:00 Kuis Siapa Berani | 07:30 KV +62 | 08:00 Detention | 09:30 Khun Pan 2 | 11:00 Jelajah Mitos | 12:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 15:00 Warbiasak | 17:00 Buletin iNews Pagi | 18:30 Obsesi (L) | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-08-19 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Boruto: Naruto Next Generation | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 07:45 KV +62 | 08:00 Rising Boas In A Girl's School | 09:30 Bangkok Knock Out | 11:00 Buletin iNews Malam | 12:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 15:00 Warbiasak | 17:00 Buletin iNews Pagi | 18:30 Obsesi (L) | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Family HD | 2024-08-18 00:10 The Waltons' Homecoming | 01:30 Summer Camp Island | 01:40 Summer Camp Island | 01:50 Summer Camp Island | 02:00 Summer Camp Island | 02:10 Summer Camp Island | 02:20 Summer Camp Island | 02:30 Summer Camp Island | 02:40 Summer Camp Island | 02:50 Summer Camp Island | 03:00 Summer Camp Island | 03:10 Summer Camp Island | 03:20 Summer Camp Island | 03:30 Summer Camp Island | 03:40 Summer Camp Island | 03:50 Summer Camp Island | 04:00 Summer Camp Island | 04:30 Summer Camp Island | 04:40 Summer Camp Island | 04:50 Summer Camp Island | 05:00 Summer Camp Island | 05:10 Summer Camp Island | 05:20 Summer Camp Island | 05:30 Summer Camp Island | 05:40 Summer Camp Island | 05:50 Summer Camp Island | 06:00 Summer Camp Island | 06:10 Summer Camp Island | 06:20 Summer Camp Island | 06:45 Summer Camp Island | 06:56 Summer Camp Island | 07:10 Ready Jet Go: Space Camp The Movie | 08:35 Speed Racer | 10:50 Shazam! | 13:00 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald | 15:15 Hop | 16:50 Unikitty! | 17:01 Unikitty! | 17:12 Unikitty! | 17:22 Unikitty! | 17:33 Unikitty! | 17:44 Unikitty! | 17:55 Unikitty! | 18:06 Unikitty! | 18:17 Unikitty! | 18:28 Unikitty! | 18:39 Unikitty! | 18:50 Unikitty! | 19:10 Unikitty! | 19:21 Unikitty! | 19:31 Unikitty! | 19:42 Unikitty! | 19:53 Unikitty! | 20:04 Unikitty! | 20:14 Unikitty! | 20:25 Unikitty! | 20:45 The Waltons' Homecoming | 22:05 San Andreas | 2024-08-19 00:00 Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales For Every Child | 00:30 Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales For Every Child | 01:00 Sesame Street | 01:30 Sesame Street | 02:00 Summer Camp Island | 02:10 Summer Camp Island | 02:20 Summer Camp Island | 02:30 Summer Camp Island | 02:45 Summer Camp Island | 02:56 Summer Camp Island | 03:10 Unikitty! | 03:21 Unikitty! | 03:31 Unikitty! | 03:42 Unikitty! | 04:00 Ruby And The Well | 04:45 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald | 06:55 Crashbox | 07:25 Hop | 09:00 Sesame Street | 09:30 Sesame Street | 10:00 Summer Camp Island | 10:11 Summer Camp Island | 10:22 Summer Camp Island | 10:33 Summer Camp Island | 10:44 Summer Camp Island | 10:55 Summer Camp Island | 11:10 Unikitty! | 11:21 Unikitty! | 11:32 Unikitty! | 11:43 Unikitty! | 12:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 12:11 The Powerpuff Girls | 12:22 The Powerpuff Girls | 12:33 The Powerpuff Girls | 12:44 The Powerpuff Girls | 13:00 Sherlock Gnomes | 14:30 17 Again | 16:15 San Andreas | 18:10 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:21 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:32 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:43 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:54 The Powerpuff Girls | 19:10 Summer Camp Island | 19:21 Summer Camp Island | 19:32 Summer Camp Island | 19:43 Summer Camp Island | 19:54 Summer Camp Island | 20:05 Summer Camp Island | 20:25 Unikitty! | 20:36 Unikitty! | 20:47 Unikitty! | 20:58 Unikitty! | 21:15 Big Miracle | 23:05 Hollywood On Set | 23:35 Prancer: A Christmas Tale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HD | 2024-08-18 01:25 Ruby Gillman: Teenage Kraken | 03:00 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem | 04:40 Tomb Raider | 06:35 Guy Ritchie'S The Covenant | 08:40 Meet The Parents | 10:30 The Island | 12:45 Spider-Man: Homecoming | 15:00 Mission: Impossible - Fallout | 17:25 The Great Wall | 19:10 Annabelle Comes Home | 20:55 Hollywood On Set | 21:20 Tár | 23:55 Babylon 5: The Road Home | 2024-08-19 01:15 Meet The Parents | 03:00 Industry | 04:00 Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit | 05:25 Spider-Man: Homecoming | 07:40 Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story | 09:40 Reality | 11:05 Mission: Impossible - Fallout | 13:30 Cold Mountain | 16:00 Industry | 17:00 Bad Neighbours 2 | 18:30 The Nun II | 20:20 Renfield | 21:55 Hollywood On Set | 22:25 The Visit | 2024-08-20 00:00 Reality | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Hits HD | 2024-08-18 01:25 Bring It On: Cheer Or Die | 02:55 Blue Beetle | 05:00 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button | 07:40 Showing Up | 09:25 Legally Blonde | 11:00 Pokémon Detective Pikachu | 12:45 Music And Lyrics | 14:25 Zodiac | 17:00 Oppenheimer | 20:00 Sick | 21:20 Legally Blonde | 23:00 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button | 2024-08-19 01:45 Showing Up | 03:30 Music And Lyrics | 05:15 Hairspray | 07:10 Blue Beetle | 09:20 Pokémon Detective Pikachu | 11:05 Legally Blonde | 12:45 Hollywood On Set | 13:15 Hairspray | 15:15 Showing Up | 17:00 The Hangover Part Iii | 18:40 Blue Beetle | 20:45 Hollywood On Set | 21:15 United 93 | 23:05 Bring It On: Cheer Or Die | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Signature HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Double Life | 01:30 Hugo | 03:35 The Vow | 05:15 Marcel The Shell With Shoes On | 06:45 Taking Chance | 08:00 Crazy Rich Asians | 10:00 The Blind Side | 12:10 The Truth About Killer Robots | 13:30 Passengers | 15:00 Industry | 16:00 House Of The Dragon | 17:00 House Of The Dragon | 18:05 House Of The Dragon | 19:10 House Of The Dragon | 20:20 Curb Your Enthusiasm | 21:00 The Grudge | 22:30 Baby Ruby | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Truth About Killer Robots | 01:20 The Vow | 03:10 Watchmen | 04:10 Hollywood On Set | 04:35 Sugar | 06:30 Curb Your Enthusiasm | 07:10 Passengers | 08:45 Kareem: Minority Of One | 10:20 Charlotte'S Web | 12:00 State Of Play: Fighting Chance | 12:30 A Waltons' Thanksgiving | 13:50 Iron Jawed Angels | 16:00 The Swamp | 17:55 Charlie Wilson'S War | 19:30 The Grudge | 21:05 Watchmen | 22:10 Blade Runner 2049 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hip Hip Horee! | 2024-08-18 00:00 Antiks | 00:30 Alphablocks | 01:00 Pororo's Classic Stories | 01:15 Pororo's Toy Story | 01:30 Numberblocks | 02:00 Tayo & Heavy Vehicle Block Playing | 02:15 Tayo's Job Adventure | 02:30 Thomas & Friends | 03:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 03:30 Tim Penyelamat Tayo | 03:45 Pororo Baby English | 04:00 Antiks | 04:30 Alphablocks | 05:00 Pororo's Classic Stories | 05:15 Pororo's Toy Story | 05:30 Numberblocks | 06:00 Tayo & Heavy Vehicle Block Playing | 06:15 Tayo's Job Adventure | 06:30 Thomas & Friends | 07:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 07:30 Tim Penyelamat Tayo | 07:45 Pororo Baby English | 08:00 Antiks | 08:30 Alphablocks | 09:00 Pororo's Classic Stories | 09:15 Pororo's Toy Story | 09:30 Numberblocks | 10:00 Tayo & Heavy Vehicle Block Playing | 10:15 Tayo's Job Adventure | 10:30 Thomas & Friends | 11:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:30 Tim Penyelamat Tayo | 11:45 Pororo Baby English | 12:00 Masha and the Bear | 12:30 Little Angel | 12:45 Tayo In Real Life | 13:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 13:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 13:30 Tayo | 14:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 14:30 Pororo | 15:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 15:30 Harry's Character Battle | 16:00 Masha and the Bear | 16:30 Little Angel | 16:45 Tayo In Real Life | 17:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 17:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 17:30 Tayo | 18:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 18:30 Pororo | 19:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 19:30 Harry's Character Battle | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 20:30 Little Angel | 20:45 Tayo In Real Life | 21:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 21:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 21:30 Tayo | 22:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 22:30 Pororo | 23:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 23:30 Harry's Character Battle | 2024-08-19 00:00 Masha and the Bear | 00:30 Little Angel | 00:45 Tayo In Real Life | 01:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 01:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 01:30 Tayo | 02:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 02:30 Pororo | 03:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 03:30 Harry's Character Battle | 04:00 Masha and the Bear | 04:30 Little Angel | 04:45 Tayo In Real Life | 05:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 05:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 05:30 Tayo | 06:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 06:30 Pororo | 07:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 07:30 Harry's Character Battle | 08:00 Masha and the Bear | 08:30 Little Angel | 08:45 Tayo In Real Life | 09:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 09:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 09:30 Tayo | 10:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 10:30 Pororo | 11:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:30 Harry's Character Battle | 12:00 Masha and the Bear | 12:30 Little Angel | 12:45 Tayo In Real Life | 13:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 13:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 13:30 Tayo | 14:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 14:30 Pororo | 15:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 15:30 Harry's Character Battle | 16:00 Masha and the Bear | 16:30 Little Angel | 16:45 Tayo In Real Life | 17:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 17:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 17:30 Tayo | 18:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 18:30 Pororo | 19:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 19:30 Harry's Character Battle | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 20:30 Little Angel | 20:45 Tayo In Real Life | 21:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 21:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 21:30 Tayo | 22:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 22:30 Pororo | 23:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 23:30 Harry's Character Battle | 2024-08-20 00:00 Masha and the Bear | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History | 2024-08-18 00:35 Food That Built World | 01:35 Swamp People | 02:30 Alone | 03:25 Building Batavia | 04:15 Greatest Of All Time | 05:10 The UnXplained | 06:10 The Pickers | 07:10 Greatest Mysteries | 08:00 The UnBelievable | 08:55 Ancient Aliens | 09:50 Secret Skinwalker... | 10:45 Forged In Fire | 11:40 Greatest Mysteries | 12:35 Ancient Aliens | 13:30 Secret Skinwalker... | 14:25 The UnXplained | 15:15 The Pickers | 16:15 The UnBelievable | 17:10 Forged In Fire | 18:05 The UnXplained | 19:00 The Pickers | 20:00 Greatest Mysteries | 20:55 The UnBelievable | 21:50 Ancient Aliens | 22:45 Secret Skinwalker... | 23:40 Forged In Fire | 2024-08-19 00:35 The UnXplained | 01:25 The UnBelievable | 02:20 Secret Skinwalker... | 03:15 The Pickers | 04:10 Greatest Mysteries | 05:00 The Making Of: Olympics | 06:00 The Making Of: Maldives | 06:30 The Making Of: Maldives | 07:00 The Food That Built Asia | 07:30 The Food That Built Asia | 08:00 The Pickers | 08:55 Pawn Stars | 09:50 The Pickers | 10:45 Storage Wars | 11:10 Storage Wars | 11:35 The Food That Built Asia | 12:05 The Food That Built Asia | 12:35 Pawn Stars | 13:30 The Pickers | 14:20 The Making Of: Olympics | 15:20 The Making Of: Maldives | 15:50 The Making Of: Maldives | 16:20 The Pickers | 17:10 Storage Wars | 17:35 Storage Wars | 18:00 The Making Of: Olympics | 19:00 The Making Of: Maldives | 19:30 The Making Of: Maldives | 20:00 The Food That Built Asia | 20:30 The Food That Built Asia | 21:00 The Pickers | 21:55 Pawn Stars | 22:45 The Pickers | 23:40 Storage Wars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Bionic Woman | 01:00 The Bionic Woman | 02:00 ALF | 02:30 ALF | 03:00 ALF | 03:30 ALF | 04:00 ALF | 04:30 The Incredible Hulk | 05:30 The Incredible Hulk | 06:30 Mission: Impossible | 07:30 Mission: Impossible | 08:30 Mission: Impossible | 09:30 The Jeffersons | 10:00 The Jeffersons | 10:30 The Jeffersons | 11:00 The Jeffersons | 11:30 The Jeffersons | 12:00 Mission: Impossible | 13:00 The Incredible Hulk | 14:00 The Bionic Woman | 15:00 A. Christie's Marple | 16:00 Married With Children | 16:30 The Incredible Hulk | 17:30 The Bionic Woman | 18:30 Mission: Impossible | 19:30 A. Christie's Marple | 20:30 Married With Children | 21:00 Bewitched | 21:30 Bewitched | 22:00 Bonanza | 23:00 ALF | 23:30 The Jeffersons | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Incredible Hulk | 01:00 The Bionic Woman | 02:00 Bewitched | 02:30 Bewitched | 03:00 Bonanza | 04:00 Mission: Impossible | 05:00 ALF | 05:30 The Jeffersons | 06:00 A. Christie's Marple | 07:00 ALF | 07:30 The Jeffersons | 08:00 Mission: Impossible | 09:00 The Incredible Hulk | 10:00 The Bionic Woman | 11:00 ALF | 11:30 The Jeffersons | 12:00 Mission: Impossible | 13:00 The Incredible Hulk | 14:00 The Bionic Woman | 15:00 A. Christie's Marple | 16:00 Married With Children | 16:30 The Incredible Hulk | 17:30 The Bionic Woman | 18:30 Mission: Impossible | 19:30 A. Christie's Marple | 20:30 Married With Children | 21:00 Bewitched | 21:30 Bewitched | 22:00 Bonanza | 23:00 ALF | 23:30 The Jeffersons | 2024-08-20 00:00 The Incredible Hulk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS MOVIES | 2024-08-18 00:00 Up In The Air | 02:00 Ghostbusters 2 | 04:00 Sleepers | 07:00 Sabrina | 09:15 Talladega Nights: The Ballad... | 11:15 The Hindenburg | 13:45 Sleepers | 16:45 Sabrina | 19:00 Talladega Nights: The Ballad... | 21:00 Sleepers | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sabrina | 02:15 Talladega Nights: The Ballad... | 04:15 Far And Away | 07:00 Men In Black | 09:00 Little Women | 11:15 Far And Away | 14:00 Men In Black | 16:00 Little Women | 18:15 Hancock | 20:15 Far And Away | 23:00 Men In Black | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS MOVIES HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Up In The Air | 02:00 Ghostbusters 2 | 04:00 Sleepers | 07:00 Sabrina | 09:15 Talladega Nights: The Ballad... | 11:15 The Hindenburg | 13:45 Sleepers | 16:45 Sabrina | 19:00 Talladega Nights: The Ballad... | 21:00 Sleepers | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sabrina | 02:15 Talladega Nights: The Ballad... | 04:15 Far And Away | 07:00 Men In Black | 09:00 Little Women | 11:15 Far And Away | 14:00 Men In Black | 16:00 Little Women | 18:15 Hancock | 20:15 Far And Away | 23:00 Men In Black | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Horee | 2024-08-18 00:00 Morphle 2D | 00:30 Titipo Titipo | 01:00 Riska Dan Si Gembul | 01:15 Samufly | 02:00 Tim Penyelamat Tayo | 02:30 Kertas Ajaib | 03:00 Howie, Landau's Adventures in Seabed | 03:30 Pororo | 04:00 Tayo's Awesome Places | 04:30 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 05:00 Oddbods | 05:30 Masha and the Bear | 06:00 Kemerdekaan : Keluarga Somat | 06:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 07:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 07:30 Pororo's What If | 08:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 08:15 Arpo | 08:30 Antiks | 09:00 Morphle 2D | 09:30 Titipo Titipo | 10:00 Tayo's Awesome Places | 10:30 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:00 Oddbods | 11:30 Masha and the Bear | 12:00 Keluarga Somat | 12:30 Po-Stagram | 13:00 Cocomelon | 13:15 Poyo Show | 14:00 Pintar | 14:30 Pokemon | 15:00 Bedu Dan Adul | 15:30 Detektif Kubi | 16:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 17:00 Go Go Bus | 17:30 Masha and the Bear | 18:00 Keluarga Somat | 18:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 19:00 Po-Stagram | 19:30 Cocomelon | 19:45 Poyo Show | 20:30 Pintar | 21:00 Pokemon | 21:30 Pororo | 22:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 22:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 23:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 23:30 Detektif Kubi | 2024-08-19 00:00 Morphle 2D | 00:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 01:00 Po-Stagram | 01:15 Cocomelon | 01:30 Poyo Show | 02:30 Pintar | 03:00 Pokemon | 03:30 Pororo | 04:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 04:30 Doby & Disy | 05:00 Go Go Bus | 05:30 Masha and the Bear | 06:00 Keluarga Somat | 06:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 07:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 07:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 08:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 08:15 Detektif Kubi | 09:00 Morphle 2D | 09:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 10:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 10:30 Doby & Disy | 11:00 Go Go Bus | 11:30 Masha and the Bear | 12:00 Keluarga Somat | 12:30 Po-Stagram | 13:00 Cocomelon | 13:15 Poyo Show | 14:00 Pintar | 14:30 Pokemon | 15:00 Bedu Dan Adul | 15:30 Detektif Kubi | 16:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 17:00 Go Go Bus | 17:30 Masha and the Bear | 18:00 Keluarga Somat | 18:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 19:00 Po-Stagram | 19:30 Cocomelon | 19:45 Poyo Show | 20:30 Pintar | 21:00 Pokemon | 21:30 Pororo | 22:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 22:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 23:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 23:30 Detektif Kubi | 2024-08-20 00:00 Morphle 2D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDX | 2024-08-18 00:00 Today's Special | 00:30 Women's Talk | 01:00 Market Highlight | 01:30 Special Dialog | 02:00 Technobizz | 02:30 IDXTainment | 03:00 Create Up | 03:30 Market Review 2nd Half | 04:00 Fincast | 04:30 Market Review 1st Half | 05:00 Small Space | 05:30 Home Ideas | 06:00 People And Hobbies | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Market Review | 08:00 Special Dialog: Fincast | 08:30 IDXTainment | 09:00 Technobizz | 09:30 Market Highlight | 10:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 10:30 Women's Talk | 11:00 People And Hobbies | 11:30 Double Gardan | 12:00 Market Highlight | 12:30 Special Dialog | 13:00 Technobizz | 13:30 IDXTainment | 14:00 Small Space | 14:30 Home Ideas | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 Technobizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | 2024-08-19 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Geopark Indonesia | 06:30 Technobizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Fincast | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | 12:30 Home Ideas | 13:00 Fincast | 13:30 Technobizz | 14:00 IDXTainment | 14:30 Women's Talk | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Fincast | 19:30 Technobizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDX HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Today's Special | 00:30 Women's Talk | 01:00 Market Highlight | 01:30 Special Dialog | 02:00 Technobizz | 02:30 IDXTainment | 03:00 Create Up | 03:30 Market Review 2nd Half | 04:00 Fincast | 04:30 Market Review 1st Half | 05:00 Small Space | 05:30 Home Ideas | 06:00 People And Hobbies | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Market Review | 08:00 Special Dialog: Fincast | 08:30 IDXTainment | 09:00 Technobizz | 09:30 Market Highlight | 10:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 10:30 Women's Talk | 11:00 People And Hobbies | 11:30 Double Gardan | 12:00 Market Highlight | 12:30 Special Dialog | 13:00 Technobizz | 13:30 IDXTainment | 14:00 Small Space | 14:30 Home Ideas | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 Technobizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | 2024-08-19 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Geopark Indonesia | 06:30 Technobizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Fincast | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | 12:30 Home Ideas | 13:00 Fincast | 13:30 Technobizz | 14:00 IDXTainment | 14:30 Women's Talk | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Fincast | 19:30 Technobizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IMC | 2024-08-18 00:10 Roy Kiyoshi: The Untold Story | 01:40 Kangen | 03:10 Cowok Bikin Pusing | 04:40 Dunia Mereka | 06:15 Kuntilanak 2 | 08:00 Jones: Jomblo Ngenes | 09:20 Bing Slamet Dukun Palsu | 10:55 Pengantin Pantai Biru | 12:10 Kawin Kontrak 3 | 13:40 Cintaku Di Kampus Biru | 15:25 Bila Hati Perempuan Menjerit | 17:20 Menerjang Badai | 19:00 Aach...Aku Jatuh Cinta | 20:30 Dia Yang Tercinta | 21:55 Soekarno | 2024-08-19 00:20 Rumah Hantu Pasar Malam | 01:35 Pohon Keramat | 03:05 Ummi Aminah | 04:50 Punk In Love | 06:30 Abdullah Dan Takeshi | 08:00 Obama Anak Menteng | 09:35 Hijab | 11:20 Setannya Kok Masih Ada | 12:45 Bunga Cinta Kasih | 14:20 Kawin Kontrak Lagi | 16:10 Senggol-Senggolan | 17:45 Karmila | 19:20 Dunia Mereka | 20:55 Kuntilanak 2 | 22:40 Jones: Jomblo Ngenes | 2024-08-20 00:00 Bing Slamet Dukun Palsu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indosiar | 2024-08-18 00:00 Rahasia Kelam Di Balik Cinta... | 01:00 Rumah Tanggaku Terguncang | 03:00 BRI Liga 1 2024/2025 | 05:30 Magic 5 | 06:30 BRI Liga 1 2024/2025 | 09:00 Kung Fu Jungle | 11:00 Operation Mekong | 13:00 Pendekar Rase Terbang | 14:30 Grand Master Of Kung Fu | 16:30 Indosiar | 18:00 Indosiar | 20:00 Indosiar | 22:00 Indosiar | 23:00 Indosiar | 23:30 Indosiar | 2024-08-19 00:00 Indosiar | 02:00 Indosiar | 04:00 Indosiar | 06:00 Indosiar | 08:00 Indosiar | 10:30 Indosiar | 12:30 Indosiar | 14:00 Indosiar | 16:30 Indosiar | 18:00 Indosiar | 20:00 Indosiar | 22:00 Indosiar | 23:00 Indosiar | 23:30 Indosiar | 2024-08-20 00:00 Indosiar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iNews | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cahaya Hati Indonesia | 02:00 Silet | 02:30 iSeleb | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room Weekend (L) | 08:15 iNews Malam (L) | 09:30 Dibalik 98 | 11:30 Realita | 11:45 Special Report | 12:30 Padamu Negeri | 12:33 AFC Asian Cup 2024: IDN Vs AUS | 14:15 iNews Sore | 15:15 iNews Malam | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-08-19 00:30 Kawal Pilkada (L) | 01:00 Silet | 01:30 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room (L) | 08:00 AB+ | 09:00 iNews Prime (L) | 10:00 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Realita | 12:27 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 AFF Suzuki 2020: IDN Vs CAM | 14:00 iNews Sore | 15:15 iNews Malam | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iNews HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cahaya Hati Indonesia | 02:00 Silet | 02:30 iSeleb | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room Weekend (L) | 08:15 iNews Malam (L) | 09:30 Dibalik 98 | 11:30 Realita | 11:45 Special Report | 12:30 Padamu Negeri | 12:33 AFC Asian Cup 2024: IDN Vs AUS | 14:15 iNews Sore | 15:15 iNews Malam | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-08-19 00:30 Kawal Pilkada (L) | 01:00 Silet | 01:30 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room (L) | 08:00 AB+ | 09:00 iNews Prime (L) | 10:00 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Realita | 12:27 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 AFF Suzuki 2020: IDN Vs CAM | 14:00 iNews Sore | 15:15 iNews Malam | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JakTV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 01:00 Berkah Shop | 02:00 Noice | 03:00 Berkah Shop | 04:00 Sendok Garpu: Indonesian Food | 05:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 06:00 Inside | 06:30 IBL Best Shoot | 07:00 Skena | 08:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 09:00 Kabar Misteri | 10:00 Madu Kaisar | 11:00 Noice | 11:30 Mirror Story | 18:00 Berdoa Yuk | 19:00 Power Of Soul | 20:00 Lejel | 21:00 Lejel | 22:00 Ngerujak | 23:00 Motor Aing | 23:30 Cooking Time | 2024-08-19 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 01:00 Berkah Shop | 02:00 Retro Hour | 03:00 Berkah Shop | 04:00 Sendok Garpu: Indonesian Food | 05:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 06:00 Inside | 06:30 Muslimpedia | 07:00 JakForum | 08:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 09:00 Kabar Misteri | 10:00 Madu Kaisar | 18:00 Berdoa Yuk | 19:00 Power Of Soul | 20:00 Lejel | 21:00 Lejel | 22:00 Ngerujak | 23:00 Motor Aing | 23:30 Cooking Time | 2024-08-20 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JPM TV | 2024-08-18 01:00 Update Bisnis | 02:00 IJSL - Indonesia Junior Soccer League | 03:00 Musica Hits | 04:00 Cuat Cuit | 04:30 Visospect | 05:00 Aku Mengecilkan Para Cadet : Badanamu | 05:30 Aku Suka Makan Sayur : Bintang Kecil | 06:00 Update Petang | 07:00 Bio Nuratik | 07:30 Prosifa | 08:00 Nusantara Kini | 09:00 Madu Hijau | 10:00 VJ VK | 10:30 Prosifa | 11:00 Paket Perkasa | 11:30 Madu Kaisar | 12:00 Lagu Nasional | 12:03 Madu Kaisar | 12:30 Cocomax | 13:30 DW Inovator | 14:00 Musica Hits | 15:00 Musica Hits | 16:00 Jelajah Masjid Nusantara | 17:00 Bebeja | 17:30 Bintang Lapangan | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Global Home Shop | 22:00 Berkah Home Shopping | 23:00 Global Home Shop | 2024-08-19 00:00 Nusantara Kini | 01:00 Berkah Home Shopping | 02:00 Bebeja | 02:30 Untuk Perempuan | 03:00 Badanamu | 03:30 Badanamu | 04:00 Bintang Lapangan | 04:30 Global Home Shop | 05:30 Ini Jakarta | 06:00 Bebeja | 06:30 Carita | 07:00 Nusantara Kini | 08:00 Inspirasi Kita | 09:00 Untuk Perempuan | 09:30 Ini Jakarta | 10:00 Msica Hits | 11:00 Nusantara Kini | 12:00 Inspirasi Kita | 14:00 Msica Hits | 15:00 Carita | 15:30 Setapak | 16:00 Jelajah Masjid Nusantara | 17:00 Bebeja | 17:30 Bintang Lapangan | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Global Home Shop | 22:00 Berkah Home Shopping | 23:00 Global Home Shop | 2024-08-20 00:00 Nusantara Kini | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JTV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 01:00 Inspirasi Kita | 01:30 Simfoni Cestra | 01:33 Simfoni Cestra | 02:00 Simfoni Cestra | 02:30 Warung VOA | 03:00 Bumi Hijau | 03:30 Menek Blimbing | 04:00 Menek Blimbing | 04:03 Menek Blimbing | 04:28 Program Kesehatan | 04:58 Setapak | 05:28 Ngopi Sek | 05:30 Program Kesehatan | 06:00 Kuis Tul Jaenak | 06:05 Semar Mesem | 07:00 Pojok Pitu | 07:30 Podcast Kominfo | 08:00 Kuis Tul Jaenak | 08:05 Solusi Bisnis | 09:00 Pojok Kampung | 09:30 Blakraan | 10:00 Program Kesehatan | 11:00 Ngopi Sek | 11:03 Kesatrian | 11:33 Jurit Malam | 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | 12:03 Station ID JTV | 12:08 Ampun Digoyang | 13:00 Musica Hits | 14:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 15:00 Ilir - Ilir | 16:00 Nusantara Kini | 17:00 Berkah Baitullah | 17:50 Station ID JTV | 17:55 Lagu Kebangsaan Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Ngopi Sek | 21:02 Mata Dwipantara | 22:00 Pojok Arena | 22:30 Jatim Awan | 23:00 Sinau Hurip | 23:30 Penting Gak Penting | 2024-08-19 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 01:00 Madu Hijau | 01:30 Berita Gress | 01:33 Simfoni Cestra | 02:30 Nusantara Kini | 03:00 Nusantara Kini | 03:30 Menek Blimbing | 04:00 Berita Gress | 04:03 Menek Blimbing | 04:28 Program Kesehatan | 04:58 Madu Hijau | 05:28 Ngopi Sek | 05:30 Program Kesehatan | 06:00 Jatim Bangkit | 07:00 Pojok Pitu | 08:00 Solusi Bisnis | 09:00 Pojok Kampung | 10:00 Program Kesehatan | 10:30 Program Kesehatan | 11:00 Ngopi Sek | 11:03 Napak Tilas | 11:33 Napak Tilas | 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | 12:03 Station ID JTV | 12:08 Musica Hits | 14:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 15:00 Ilir - Ilir | 16:00 Nusantara Kini | 17:00 Berkah Baitullah | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Ngopi Sek | 21:02 Mata Dwipantara | 22:00 Pojok Arena | 22:30 Jatim Awan | 23:00 Sinau Hurip | 23:30 Penting Gak Penting | 2024-08-20 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 I Can Do It Spc. Kemerdekaan | 00:30 Kids Menu Spc. Kemerdekaan | 01:00 Cat & Keet | 01:30 Rat A Tat | 02:00 Dunia Handmade | 02:30 Zak Storm | 03:00 Cocomelon | 03:30 I Can Do It | 04:00 Kids Menu | 04:30 Sherazade | 05:00 Upin & Ipin Bermula | 07:30 Rat A Tat | 08:00 Cocomelon | 08:30 Iiihhh Serrreemm | 09:15 Fun Club | 09:30 Om Nom Stories | 10:00 Dunia Handmade | 10:30 Sherazade | 11:00 Larva S2 | 11:30 Rat A Tat | 12:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 12:30 Om Nom Stories | 13:00 I Can Do It | 13:30 Kids Menu | 14:00 Zak Storm | 14:30 Kiko S1 | 15:00 Rat A Tat | 15:30 Cat & Keet | 16:00 Sherazade | 16:30 Om Nom Stories | 17:00 Om Nom Stories | 17:30 Larva S2 | 18:00 Entong Animasi | 18:30 Cocomelon | 19:00 Selamat Pagi Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Sahabat Selamanya Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Larva S2 | 22:30 Kiko S1 | 23:00 Om Nom Stories | 23:30 Om Nom Stories | 2024-08-19 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 00:30 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 01:00 Cat & Keet | 01:30 Rat A Tat | 02:00 Entong Animasi | 02:30 Zak Storm | 03:00 Cocomelon | 03:30 1001 Legenda | 04:30 Sherazade | 05:00 Larva S2 | 05:15 Upin & Ipin Bermula | 07:30 Rat A Tat | 08:00 Cocomelon | 08:30 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 09:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 09:30 Om Nom Stories | 10:00 Entong Animasi | 10:30 Sherazade | 11:00 Larva S2 | 11:30 Rat A Tat | 12:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 12:30 Om Nom Stories | 13:00 1001 Legenda | 14:00 Zak Storm | 14:30 Kiko S1 | 15:00 Rat A Tat | 15:30 Cat & Keet | 16:00 Sherazade | 16:30 Om Nom Stories | 17:00 Om Nom Stories | 17:30 Larva S2 | 18:00 Entong Animasi | 18:30 Cocomelon | 19:00 Selamat Pagi Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Sahabat Selamanya Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Larva S2 | 22:30 Kiko S1 | 23:00 Om Nom Stories | 23:30 Om Nom Stories | 2024-08-20 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-08-18 00:40 The Barber Of Seville | 02:00 Enter The Girl Dragon | 03:50 Urban Cops KCSI | 05:10 The Fate Of Reunion | 06:45 Hangout With Yoo | 08:00 The Trigonal: Fight For Justice | 09:45 Young Ip Man: Crisis Time | 11:10 The Barber Of Seville | 12:30 Hangout With Yoo | 13:45 The Fishermen & Sea | 15:55 The Ultimate BROcation | 16:45 Urban Cops KCSI | 18:05 Yacht...: The Beginning | 19:30 Dunia: Into A New World | 20:40 Double Barrel | 22:15 Hangout With Yoo | 23:30 Face Off: Studio | 2024-08-19 01:05 The Barber Of Seville | 02:30 Dunia: Into A New World | 03:40 Urban Cops KCSI | 05:00 The King Boxer | 06:35 Hangout With Yoo | 07:50 Dunia: Into A New World | 09:00 10 Fight 10 | 10:10 The Barber Of Seville | 11:35 Hangout With Yoo | 12:50 The Fishermen & Sea | 14:55 Run Puppy Run | 16:00 Urban Cops KCSI | 17:20 Yacht...: The Beginning | 18:40 Dunia: Into A New World | 19:45 10 Fight 10 | 20:55 Celebrity Bromance | 22:10 Hangout With Yoo | 23:30 Gangster, The Cop, The Devil | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompas TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Kompas TV | 01:00 Kompas TV | 02:00 Kompas TV | 03:00 Kompas TV | 04:00 Kompas TV | 06:00 Kompas TV | 06:30 Kompas TV | 07:00 Kompas TV | 08:00 Kompas TV | 09:00 Kompas TV | 10:00 Kompas TV | 11:00 Kompas TV | 11:30 Kompas TV | 12:00 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 13:00 Pop News | 13:30 Kilas Kompas | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Syiar Syair | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 60' Spesial Report | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Pop News | 02:30 Indonesia Update | 03:00 Rumah Pilkada | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Ni Luh | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Rumah Pilkada | 13:30 DFB Pokal 2024/25 | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFE | 2024-08-18 00:30 The Art Of Church | 01:00 Ibadah GBI Mawar Saron (L) | 02:30 Rhema Spc. | 03:00 Ibadah GBI Ecclesia (L) | 04:30 Shalom Doc Spc. | 05:00 Ibadah R.E.C Surabaya (L) | 06:30 The Art Of Church | 07:00 Ibadah Gibeon Church (L) | 08:30 Shalom Doc | 09:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 10:00 GBI ACS | 11:00 Superyouth | 11:30 Solusi | 12:00 Good News | 13:00 Life Music | 13:30 This Is My Song | 14:00 Way Out | 15:00 Solusi | 15:30 Life Music | 16:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 17:00 Building A Better You | 18:00 Suara Alfa Omega | 19:00 R.O.C.K Series | 20:00 Khotbah CGNTV Global | 21:00 Good News | 22:00 Happy And Healthy Life | 23:00 Masih Ada Harapan | 23:30 Today Breakthrough | 2024-08-19 00:00 This Is My Song | 00:30 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 01:30 This Is My Song | 02:00 Life Is A Gift | 02:30 The Choice Is Yours | 03:00 Building A Better You | 04:00 Joy Kids | 04:30 AOC Teens | 05:00 AnugerahNya | 06:00 This Is My Song | 06:30 The Art Of Church | 07:00 We Talk | 08:00 Sentuhan Ilahi | 09:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 10:00 Semua Kitab Suci | 10:30 Today Breakthrough | 11:00 Jawaban Marketplace | 11:30 This Is My Song | 12:00 Life Music | 12:30 This Is My Song | 13:00 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 14:00 Talk With CGN | 15:00 Solusi | 15:30 This Is My Song | 16:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 17:00 Building A Better You | 18:00 Suara Alfa Omega | 19:00 R.O.C.K Series | 20:00 Khotbah CGNTV Global | 21:00 Good News | 22:00 Happy And Healthy Life | 23:00 Masih Ada Harapan | 23:30 Today Breakthrough | 2024-08-20 00:00 This Is My Song | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime | 2024-08-18 00:55 Engaged To Be Murdered | 02:30 Zombie House Flipping | 03:30 MasterChef Australia | 04:30 MasterChef Australia | 05:30 MasterChef Australia | 07:00 MasterChef Australia | 08:00 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 Her Deadly Night In Paris | 10:35 She Went Missing | 12:20 An Amish Sin | 13:55 Her Deadly Night In Paris | 15:30 Engaged To Be Murdered | 17:05 Zombie House Flipping | 18:05 Theresa Caputo: Spirits | 18:55 MasterChef Australia | 19:55 Deliciously Twisted... | 20:25 Living Smaller | 20:55 Ppang Car Road | 21:55 Zombie House Flipping | 22:55 MasterChef Australia | 23:55 Deliciously Twisted... | 2024-08-19 00:25 Living Smaller | 00:55 Her Deadly Night In Paris | 02:30 Ppang Car Road | 03:30 Living Smaller | 04:00 Theresa Caputo: Spirits | 05:00 Zombie House Flipping | 06:00 Living Smaller | 06:30 MasterChef Australia | 07:30 MasterChef Australia | 08:30 Deliciously Twisted... | 09:00 House Of Deadly Lies | 10:35 MasterChef Australia | 11:35 Deliciously Twisted... | 12:05 Ppang Car Road | 13:05 Living Smaller | 13:35 House Of Deadly Lies | 15:20 Her Deadly Night In Paris | 17:05 Zombie House Flipping | 18:05 Theresa Caputo: Spirits | 18:55 MasterChef Australia | 19:55 Deliciously Twisted... | 20:25 Living Smaller | 20:55 Where Is My Destination | 21:55 Zombie House Flipping | 22:55 MasterChef Australia | 23:55 Deliciously Twisted... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature | 2024-08-18 00:10 Ningaloo: Australia | 01:05 Ningaloo: Australia | 01:55 Ningaloo: Australia | 02:45 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 03:15 Land Of Primates | 04:10 Land Of Primates | 05:05 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 06:00 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 06:50 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 07:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 08:35 Ningaloo: Australia | 09:30 Ningaloo: Australia | 10:25 Land Of Primates | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 12:40 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 13:30 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 14:20 Ningaloo: Australia | 15:10 Ningaloo: Australia | 16:05 Ningaloo: Australia | 17:00 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Uptown Otters | 18:50 Wild Crusades | 19:40 Becoming Orangutan | 20:30 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 21:25 Gladiators | 22:20 Gladiators | 23:15 Becoming Orangutan | 2024-08-19 00:10 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 01:05 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 01:55 The Great Elephant Tale | 02:45 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 03:15 Uptown Otters | 04:10 Wild Crusades | 05:05 Gladiators | 06:00 Gladiators | 06:50 Becoming Orangutan | 07:40 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 08:35 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 09:30 The Great Elephant Tale | 10:25 Uptown Otters | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Gladiators | 12:40 Gladiators | 13:30 Becoming Orangutan | 14:20 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 15:10 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 16:05 The Great Elephant Tale | 17:00 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Uptown Otters | 18:50 Wild Crusades | 19:40 Becoming Orangutan | 20:30 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 21:25 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 22:20 The Great Elephant Tale | 23:15 Becoming Orangutan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature HD | 2024-08-18 00:10 Ningaloo: Australia | 01:05 Ningaloo: Australia | 01:55 Ningaloo: Australia | 02:45 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 03:15 Land Of Primates | 04:10 Land Of Primates | 05:05 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 06:00 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 06:50 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 07:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 08:35 Ningaloo: Australia | 09:30 Ningaloo: Australia | 10:25 Land Of Primates | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 12:40 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 13:30 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 14:20 Ningaloo: Australia | 15:10 Ningaloo: Australia | 16:05 Ningaloo: Australia | 17:00 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Uptown Otters | 18:50 Wild Crusades | 19:40 Becoming Orangutan | 20:30 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 21:25 Gladiators | 22:20 Gladiators | 23:15 Becoming Orangutan | 2024-08-19 00:10 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 01:05 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 01:55 The Great Elephant Tale | 02:45 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 03:15 Uptown Otters | 04:10 Wild Crusades | 05:05 Gladiators | 06:00 Gladiators | 06:50 Becoming Orangutan | 07:40 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 08:35 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 09:30 The Great Elephant Tale | 10:25 Uptown Otters | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Gladiators | 12:40 Gladiators | 13:30 Becoming Orangutan | 14:20 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 15:10 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 16:05 The Great Elephant Tale | 17:00 Wild Dogs: The Pack | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Uptown Otters | 18:50 Wild Crusades | 19:40 Becoming Orangutan | 20:30 Beasts Of The Big Blue | 21:25 Baboons: Rules Of The Troop | 22:20 The Great Elephant Tale | 23:15 Becoming Orangutan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mentari TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Pororo Sing Along | 00:30 Boonie Squad | 01:00 Shimajiro 3D | 01:45 Movie | 02:30 The Fixies | 04:30 Oddbods | 05:30 Abang L The Explorer | 06:00 Tian Tian | 07:00 The King's Daughter | 09:00 Digimon Adventure | 10:00 Pokmon Horizons: The Series | 12:30 The Story Of The Beaver | 13:15 Danger Wild Animals | 14:00 Meet the Menagerie | 15:00 Dino Dana | 2024-08-19 03:45 Keluarga Somat | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 18:00 Tayo's Sing Along Show | 18:15 Tayo's Sing Along Show | 18:30 Cipung Abubu | 18:45 Cipung Abubu | 19:00 Shimajiro 2D | 19:15 Shimajiro 2D | 19:30 Pororo The Little Penguin | 20:00 Pororo The Little Penguin | 20:30 Tayo the Little Bus | 21:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 21:45 Bedu Dan Adul | 22:00 Keluarga Somat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metro TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Headline News | 00:05 Metro Siang | 00:30 Metro Siang | 01:00 Headline News | 01:05 Showbizz | 01:30 Showbizz | 02:00 Headline News | 02:05 Newsline | 02:30 Newsline | 03:00 Headline News | 03:05 Newsline | 03:20 Newsline | 12:00 Headline News | 12:05 Primetime News | 12:30 Primetime News | 13:00 Primetime News | 13:05 Q&A | 13:30 Q&A | 14:00 Headline News | 14:05 Khazanah Islam | 14:30 Khazanah Islam | 14:45 Primetime News | 15:00 Headline News | 15:05 Melihat Indonesia | 15:30 Gaspol 30 | 16:00 Headline News | 16:05 Metro Pagi Primetime | 16:30 Metro Pagi Primetime | 17:00 Headline News | 17:05 Metro Pagi Primetime | 17:53 Metro Pagi Primetime | 18:00 Headline News | 18:05 Metro Sport | 18:30 Go Healthy | 19:00 Headline News | 19:05 Editorial Media Indonesia | 19:30 Editorial Media Indonesia | 20:00 Headline News | 20:05 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 20:30 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 20:45 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 21:00 Headline News | 21:05 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 21:20 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 21:30 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 22:00 Headline News | 22:05 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 22:30 Zona Bisnis | 23:00 Headline News | 23:05 Metro Siang | 2024-08-19 00:00 Headline News | 00:05 Metro Siang | 00:30 Metro Siang | 00:50 Metro Siang | 01:00 Headline News | 01:05 Q&A | 01:30 Q&A | 02:00 Headline News | 02:05 Newsline | 02:30 Newsline | 03:00 Headline News | 03:05 Newsline | 12:00 Headline News | 12:05 Panggung Demokrasi | 12:30 Primetime News | 13:00 Primetime News | 13:05 Primetime News | 13:30 Primetime News | 14:00 Headline News | 14:05 Primetime News | 14:30 Primetime News | 14:45 Primetime News | 15:00 Headline News | 15:05 Dunia Kita | 15:30 Gaspol 30 | 16:00 Headline News | 16:05 Metro Pagi Primetime | 16:30 Metro Pagi Primetime | 17:00 Headline News | 17:05 Metro Pagi Primetime | 17:53 Metro Pagi Primetime | 18:00 Headline News | 18:05 Metro Sport | 18:30 Go Healthy | 19:00 Headline News | 19:05 Editorial Media Indonesia | 20:00 Headline News | 20:05 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 20:30 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 20:45 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 21:00 Headline News | 21:05 Selamat Pagi Indonesia | 21:20 Metro Pagi Primetime | 21:30 Metro Pagi Primetime | 22:00 Headline News | 22:05 Zona Bisnis | 22:30 Go Healthy | 23:00 Headline News | 23:05 Metro Siang | 2024-08-20 00:00 Headline News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNCTV | 2024-08-18 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Rajawali Sakti | 11:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 12:00 Serial Pilihan Malam | 15:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 16:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu | 18:00 Kiko | 19:00 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:00 Uang Kaget Lagi | 2024-08-19 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Petualangan Fantastis Kiko | 04:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Take Me Out Indonesia | 11:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 11:30 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 12:30 Suparman Reborn | 15:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 16:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:00 Upin & Ipin | 18:30 Kiko | 19:00 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:00 Upin & Ipin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNCTV HD | 2024-08-18 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Rajawali Sakti | 11:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 12:00 Serial Pilihan Malam | 15:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 16:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu | 18:00 Kiko | 19:00 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:00 Uang Kaget Lagi | 2024-08-19 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Petualangan Fantastis Kiko | 04:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Take Me Out Indonesia | 11:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 11:30 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 12:30 Suparman Reborn | 15:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 16:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:00 Upin & Ipin | 18:30 Kiko | 19:00 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:00 Upin & Ipin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moji | 2024-08-18 01:10 King of Karaoke: VS | 02:50 Fresh off the Sea | 04:40 Fresh off the Sea | 06:30 The Genius Paik | 08:15 Mr. Queen | 09:40 The Runner | 11:00 Lovely Runner | 12:20 The Devil Judge | 13:50 The Devil Judge | 15:05 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 15:20 The Genius Paik | 17:00 Boys Planet | 19:10 Love Catcher in Bali | 20:30 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 20:50 The Runner | 22:10 Lovely Runner | 23:30 King of Karaoke: VS | 2024-08-19 01:30 King of Karaoke: VS | 03:30 The Genius Paik | 05:05 Fresh off the Sea | 06:55 Mr. Queen | 08:15 Nobody Knows : Mr. Queen | 09:45 Express Delivery: Mongolia Edition | 11:45 No Way Home | 12:45 Boys Planet | 15:00 Express Delivery: Mongolia Edition | 17:00 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 17:15 The Genius Paik | 19:00 The Genius Paik | 20:40 Episode 1 : Something in the Rain | 22:10 Episode 2 : Something in the Rain | 23:30 Brotherhood Expedition: Maya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV 90's | 2024-08-18 01:00 Girl Power Hour! | 02:00 Smells Like... The 90s! | 05:00 The Power Of 90s Love! | 09:00 Mmm Bop! Perfect Pop | 12:00 I Like To Move It! 90s Party 50 | 16:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 19:00 90s Mixtape! | 22:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 2024-08-19 01:00 Girl Power Hour! | 02:00 Saved By The 90s! | 05:00 USA Hitlist! | 08:00 Alternative Nation! | 09:00 90s Mixtape! | 12:00 Boys Vs Girls: 90s Hits! | 15:00 Alternative Nation! | 16:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 19:00 90s Mixtape! | 22:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Live | 2024-08-18 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2010 | 01:00 Country Pop Vs Pop Rock! | 02:30 MTV Live Vault! | 03:00 Global Beats! | 04:00 Gonzo With Jack Saunders | 05:00 MTV Push Live 2020: Yungblud | 05:20 Willow: I Want My MTV | 05:45 MTV Unplugged: Twenty One... | 06:30 HD Hits! | 08:00 MTV Rewind: 2010 | 09:00 Country Pop Vs Pop Rock! | 10:30 MTV Live Vault! | 11:00 Global Beats! | 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 World Stage: Marshmello | 13:20 Steve Aoki: I Want My MTV | 13:45 Dolly Parton: I Want My MTV | 14:05 Lauren Spencer Smith: My MTV | 14:30 HD Hits! | 16:00 MTV Rewind: 2010 | 17:00 Country Pop Vs Pop Rock! | 18:30 MTV Live Vault! | 19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 20:00 World Stage: Alesso | 20:20 MTV World Stage: Joel Corry | 20:45 MTV's Top 50 Collaborations | 2024-08-19 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2011 | 01:00 Twenty One X Imagine Dragons | 02:30 VMA 2024: The Nominees! | 03:00 Global Beats! | 04:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 05:00 Behind The Music: A. Morissette | 05:45 MTV Unplugged: Duran Duran | 06:30 HD Hits! | 08:00 MTV Rewind: 2011 | 09:00 Twenty One X Imagine Dragons | 10:30 VMA 2024: The Nominees! | 11:00 Global Beats! | 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 MTV Family Legacy | 13:20 N-Dubz: I Want My MTV | 13:45 KSI: I Want My MTV | 14:05 MTV Push: Arrdee | 14:30 HD Hits! | 16:00 MTV Rewind: 2011 | 17:00 Twenty One X Imagine Dragons | 18:30 VMA 2024: The Nominees! | 19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 20:00 MTV Family Legacy | 20:20 N-Dubz: I Want My MTV | 20:45 KSI: I Want My MTV | 21:05 MTV Push: Arrdee | 21:30 HD Hits! | 23:00 Global Beats! | 2024-08-20 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Made In India | 01:30 Berpacu Dalam Melodi | 02:30 IdoLyfe | 04:00 Hidden Talent | 05:00 Made In India | 06:00 FWB | 07:00 Juke Box | 08:30 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | 09:30 Reyunian | 10:45 Dendang Cinta Wulan | 11:45 X-Factor Indonesia 2023 | 13:45 FWB | 14:45 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | 15:45 Juke Box | 17:15 FWB | 18:00 One Hour With Local | 19:00 Juke Box | 20:30 Seoultrack | 21:30 K-Hits Ultimate Bias | 22:30 Behind The Song | 23:00 Music Files | 23:30 Made In India | 2024-08-19 00:30 Charming (Chart Minggu Ini) | 01:30 Reyunian | 02:30 Behind The Song | 03:00 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 05:00 Seoultrack | 06:00 K-Hits | 07:00 Juke Box | 08:30 X-IST Cuma-Cuma | 09:30 Mega Konser: Suarakan Musikmu | 11:00 Godain | 11:45 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 13:45 K-Hits | 14:45 Seoultrack | 15:45 Juke Box | 17:15 FWB | 18:00 One Hour With Local | 19:00 Juke Box | 20:30 Seoultrack | 21:30 K-Hits Ultimate Bias | 22:30 Behind The Song | 23:00 Music Files | 23:30 Made In India | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Muslim TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Kantini D'Hijabers | 01:30 Cahaya Hati Indonesia | 03:00 Demi Masa | 03:30 World Of Moslem | 04:00 iMurojaah | 04:30 iMajelis | 05:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 06:30 World Of Moslem | 07:00 Doa Di Langit Malam | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 World Of Moslem | 09:30 Ketika Cinta Bertasbih | 10:30 Cahaya Hati Indonesia | 12:00 Doa Di Langit Malam | 13:00 World Of Moslem | 13:30 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | 16:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 17:00 Ketika Cinta Bertasbih | 18:00 World Of Moslem | 18:30 Demi Masa | 19:00 Cahaya Hati Indonesia | 20:30 TKP Para Wali | 21:30 Doa Di Langit Malam | 22:30 Kun Anta | 23:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 2024-08-19 00:30 Kantini D'Hijabers | 01:30 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 03:00 Assalamualaikum Sayang | 03:30 Share It | 04:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 05:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 06:30 World Of Moslem | 07:00 Doa Di Langit Malam | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 World Of Moslem | 09:30 Ketika Cinta Bertasbih | 10:30 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 12:00 Doa Di Langit Malam | 13:00 World Of Moslem | 13:30 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | 16:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 17:00 Ketika Cinta Bertasbih | 18:00 World Of Moslem | 18:30 Assalamualaikum Sayang | 19:00 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 20:30 TKP Para Wali | 21:30 Doa Di Langit Malam | 22:30 Kun Anta | 23:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Cinema | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Secret Of Hidden Lake | 02:00 Largo Winch 2: Burma... | 04:00 Home Shopping | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 The Package | 08:00 When The Lights Went Out | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Cold Prey 2 | 13:00 One Hell Of A Guy | 15:00 Past Tense | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Home Shopping | 19:00 Sanctum | 21:00 The Prince And The 108 Demon | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-08-19 00:00 Remember | 02:00 Outlaws And Angels | 04:00 Home Shopping | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Columbus Day | 08:00 Security | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Driven To Kill | 13:00 The Prince And The 108 Demon | 15:00 Remember | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Home Shopping | 19:00 Driven To Kill | 21:00 Secret Lives Of Second Wives | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-08-20 00:00 Shockwave | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Cinema Asia | 2024-08-18 01:00 Home Shopping | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 30+: Single On Sale | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Home Shopping | 07:00 Chiang Khan Story | 09:00 Fighting Fish | 11:00 Nakee 2 | 13:00 Six | 15:00 Takien: The Haunted Tree | 17:00 Mojin: The Lost Legend | 19:04 Home Shopping | 20:04 Home Shopping | 21:04 Princess Tukky | 23:00 I Am A Father | 2024-08-19 01:00 Home Shopping | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Confession Of Murder | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Home Shopping | 07:00 Beautiful, Wonderful, Perfect | 09:00 A Company Man | 11:00 Mystic Blade | 13:00 Tomie | 15:00 Tomie: Beginning | 17:00 Cold Eyes | 19:00 Home Shopping | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Snake Disaster: Snake Island | 23:00 High-Kick Girl! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Family | 2024-08-18 00:00 Good Luck | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Les Visiteur 2 | 05:00 Breathe | 07:00 Genius | 09:00 Home Shopping | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Les Visiteur 3 | 13:00 Desolation Sound | 15:00 Fast Food Nation | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Lucky Trouble | 20:00 Fire In The Dark | 22:00 Home Shopping | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-08-19 00:00 Girl In The Cadillac | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 I'm Not There | 05:13 Greenberg | 07:00 Lucky Luke | 09:00 Home Shopping | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Love Happens | 13:00 Fire In The Dark | 15:00 Girl In The Cadillac | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Love Happens | 20:00 Malpractice | 22:00 Home Shopping | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-08-20 00:00 Sally | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Kidz | 2024-08-18 00:00 Mune: Guardian Of The Moon | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Jungle Shuffle | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Troll: The Tale Of A Tail | 08:00 Jungle Bunch: Meltdown | 10:00 Vicky And Johnny | 10:30 Vicky And Johnny | 11:00 Home Shopping | 12:00 Hexe Lili: Dragon & Magic Book | 14:00 Hexe Lili: Journey To Mandolan | 16:00 Highlight Sunday-Monday | 17:00 Home Shopping | 17:30 Home Shopping | 18:00 Oscar Oasis | 18:30 Oscar Oasis | 19:00 Gon | 19:30 Gon | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Richard The Stork And... | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Legend Of Sarila | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Ninja Kids!!! | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Monster Family | 08:00 Khumba | 10:00 Vicky And Johnny | 10:30 Vicky And Johnny | 11:00 Home Shopping | 12:00 Niko & The Way To The Star | 14:00 Ploddy The Police Car | 16:00 Highlight Sunday-Monday | 17:00 Home Shopping | 17:30 Home Shopping | 18:00 Oscar Oasis | 18:30 Oscar Oasis | 19:00 Gon | 19:30 Gon | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Luis And The Aliens | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-08-20 00:00 The Reef | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Lexi Thompson : Sports Woman | 01:00 2024 Paris Olympic Games Highlights | 02:00 Athletics : 2024 Paris Olympic Games | 03:30 Boxing : 2024 Paris Olympic Games | 05:00 Men's Basketball: U.S. vs. Serbia : 2024 Paris Olympic Games | 05:30 First Quarterfinal : 2024 Cincinnati Open Tennis | 07:00 2024 Paris Olympic Games Highlights | 08:00 NBA On Fire | 08:30 Lexi Thompson : Sports Woman | 09:00 WTA 1000: Semifinal 1 : 2024 Cincinnati Open Tennis | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-08-19 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 22:00 Sports Program | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NET TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 Kuliner Viral | 01:30 Kovi | 02:30 Pantaw: Pawang Tawa | 03:30 Jalanin Aja Dulu | 04:30 Berani Jadi Koki | 06:00 V.I.P: Viral Itu Penting S2 | 07:00 Top Spot | 08:00 Patriot | 10:30 Keajaiban Dunia | 11:00 Comedy Night Live | 12:00 ONE Championship Warrior | 14:00 NET TV | 15:00 NET TV | 16:00 NET TV | 17:00 NET TV | 18:00 NET TV | 18:55 NET TV | 19:55 NET TV | 21:00 NET TV | 22:00 NET TV | 23:30 NET TV | 2024-08-19 00:30 NET TV | 01:30 NET TV | 02:30 NET TV | 03:00 NET TV | 04:00 NET TV | 05:00 NET TV | 06:00 NET TV | 07:00 NET TV | 08:00 NET TV | 09:00 NET TV | 10:00 NET TV | 11:00 NET TV | 12:00 ONE Championship Warrior | 13:00 Jurnal UFC | 14:00 Alkisah | 15:00 Tawa-Tawa Santai | 16:00 Di Balik Mitos | 17:00 Top Spot | 18:00 Inilah Kisahnya | 18:55 Fakta +62 | 19:55 Sensasi | 21:00 Makan Enak | 22:00 Full House | 23:30 Ghost Doctor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News Asia | 2024-08-18 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Japan Hour | 01:00 Asia Now | 01:30 A Street Like This | 02:00 Asia Now | 02:30 On the Red Dot | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Resilience Quest | 04:00 Asia Now | 04:30 Money Mind | 05:00 Asia Now | 05:30 National Day Rally 2024 | 06:30 Asia Now | 07:00 National Day Rally 2024 | 08:30 Talking Point | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:03 My Debal Diaries | 11:00 Headline News | 11:03 Money Mind | 11:30 CNA Correspondent | 12:00 Insight | 13:00 Singapore Tonight | 14:00 Singaporean At Heart | 14:30 On the Red Dot | 15:00 Money Mind | 15:30 Singaporean At Heart | 16:00 Roots: A Greening Journey | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Roots: A Greening Journey | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-08-19 00:00 My Debal Diaries | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Resilience Quest | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Insight | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Money Mind | 06:30 On the Red Dot | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Panda Power: Rise Of Furry Diplomats | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Roots: A Greening Journey | 11:00 Headline News | 11:03 East Asia Tonight | 12:00 Food to Change the World | 13:00 Singapore Tonight | 14:00 Insight | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 Panda Power: Rise Of Furry Diplomats | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Panda Power: Rise Of Furry Diplomats | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-08-20 00:00 Roots: A Greening Journey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World | 2024-08-18 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:10 Hometown Stories | 00:37 Easy Japanese | 00:40 Core Kyoto Mini | 00:45 Wild Hokkaido! | 01:00 NHK Newsline | 01:10 Japan's Master Gardeners | 02:00 NHK Newsline | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 12:40 BOSAI: Soil Liquefaction | 12:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Japan's Master Gardeners | 14:00 NHK Newsline | 14:10 Manben: BTS Of Manga | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 J-Melo | 15:40 Easy Japanese For Work | 15:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 16:40 Listen To The Earth | 16:50 Story Land | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 17:40 BOSAI: Soil Liquefaction | 17:55 PythagoraSwitch Mini | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 Somewhere Street | 18:57 Time-Lapse Journey | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 19:30 Where We Call Home | 19:57 Kumano: Cycle Of Water | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:10 Time-Lapse Japan | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 20:40 Easy Japanese | 20:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 21:23 History Of A Traditional Fabric | 21:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:10 World Heritage Sites In Japan | 22:25 On The Wings | 22:30 J-Melo | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 23:23 The Beauty Of Japanese Swords | 23:30 Ramen Japan | 23:45 Ramen Japan | 2024-08-19 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:10 Hit The Road: Gunma | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Where We Call Home | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 My Street Piano | 12:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 12:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes | 12:55 Hello! NHK World Japan | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 13:23 Origami Magic | 13:40 Direct Talk | 14:00 Hometown Stories | 14:27 Easy Japanese | 14:30 Core Kyoto Mini | 14:35 Wild Hokkaido! | 14:50 Time-Lapse Japan | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 World Heritage Sites In Japan | 15:30 Medical Frontiers | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 16:23 History Of A Traditional Fabric | 16:30 Where We Call Home | 16:57 Kumano: Cycle Of Water | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Japan Sportscope | 17:20 Matsuri: The Heartbeat Of Japan | 17:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 17:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 On The Wings | 18:15 Ukiyoe Edo-Life: Doodles... | 18:20 Okinawa: Shuri Castle | 18:25 Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Ramen Japan | 18:45 Ramen Japan | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 19:30 Journeys In Japan | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:10 Trails To Oishii Tokyo Mini | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Dining With The Chef | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | 21:23 Pottery The Times Demand | 21:30 Document 72 Hours | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:10 World Heritage Sites In Japan | 22:30 Medical Frontiers | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:10 Biz Stream Special Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Japan | 2024-08-18 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:10 The Final Journey : Hometown Stories | 00:37 This is a Cute Amulet : Easy Japanese | 00:40 An Artistic Lineage: Nurturing A Painting Tradition : Core Kyoto Mini | 00:45 Surf Trip along the Southern Coast of Hokkaido : Wild Hokkaido! | 01:00 NHK Newsline | 01:10 Chasing Perfection: Four Seasons with Japan's Master Garden | 02:00 NHK Newsline | 02:10 Manben: Behind the Scenes of Manga with Urasawa Naoki | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:10 Saitama Traditions: Tokyo's Scenic Neighbor : Cycle Around Japan Highlights | 03:40 Little Charo | 03:50 Sweet Potatoes : Japanology Plus mini | 03:55 Ise-Shima: Cats and Pearls : A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:10 The Final Journey : Hometown Stories | 04:37 This is a Cute Amulet : Easy Japanese | 04:40 An Artistic Lineage: Nurturing A Painting Tradition : Core Kyoto Mini | 04:45 Surf Trip along the Southern Coast of Hokkaido : Wild Hokkaido! | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:10 From Leader to Outcast: Cheetah, Kenya : Darwin's Amazing Animals | 05:35 Oze National Park : Time-Lapse Journey | 05:40 How to Stay Safe in a Flood : Listen to the Earth | 05:50 Old Man Blossom : Story Land in Classical Japanese | 06:00 NHK Newsline | 06:10 Bologna : Somewhere Street | 06:57 NHK World Selection | 07:00 NHK Newsline | 07:10 Chasing Perfection: Four Seasons with Japan's Master Garden | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:10 Manben: Behind the Scenes of Manga with Urasawa Naoki | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:10 From Leader to Outcast: Cheetah, Kenya : Darwin's Amazing Animals | 09:35 Oze National Park : Time-Lapse Journey | 09:40 How to Stay Safe in a Flood : Listen to the Earth | 09:50 Old Man Blossom : Story Land in Classical Japanese | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:10 Okayu and TSUKEMEN : J-MELO | 10:40 Pythagora Switch Mini | 10:45 Making Small Talk With a Client : Easy Japanese for Work | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:10 Bologna : Somewhere Street | 11:57 NHK World Selection | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 Cockroach Traps / Residential Maps : Japan's Top Inventions | 12:40 Soil Liquefaction : BOSAI: Science That Can Save Your Life | 12:55 Ise-Shima: Cats and Pearls : A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Chasing Perfection: Four Seasons with Japan's Master Garden | 14:00 NHK Newsline | 14:10 Manben: Behind the Scenes of Manga with Urasawa Naoki | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 Okayu and TSUKEMEN : J-MELO | 15:40 Making Small Talk With a Client : Easy Japanese for Work | 15:55 Ise-Shima: Cats and Pearls : A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 From Leader to Outcast: Cheetah, Kenya : Darwin's Amazing Animals | 16:35 Oze National Park : Time-Lapse Journey | 16:40 How to Stay Safe in a Flood : Listen to the Earth | 16:50 Old Man Blossom : Story Land in Classical Japanese | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Cockroach Traps / Residential Maps : Japan's Top Inventions | 17:40 Soil Liquefaction : BOSAI: Science That Can Save Your Life | 17:55 Pythagora Switch Mini | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 Bologna : Somewhere Street | 18:57 Mt. Fuji : Time-Lapse Journey | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Newsline in Depth | 19:23 Learning More Than Skills From Woodblock Prints : Chatroom Japan | 19:30 A Crafter of Life-changing Wheelchairs : Where We Call Home | 19:57 KUMANO: Cycle of Water : Time-Lapse Japan | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:10 Jomon Lacquer : Time-Lapse Japan | 20:15 Noda Hideki Playwright, Theater Director, and Actor : Direct Talk | 20:30 Yamanashi to Charge Mt. Fuji Climbers 2,000 Toll : Learn Japanese From the News | 20:40 Easy Japanese | 20:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes : Culture Crossroads | 20:55 A Final Lesson: Atomic Bomb Survivor Kajiya Fumiaki : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:10 Disaster Response Technology : Biz Stream | 21:15 Newsline in Depth | 21:23 The History of a Traditional Fabric : Design Museum Japan | 21:30 Local Train Lines: The Ride of Our Lives : Seasoning the Seasons | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:10 The Sacred Shogun: Shrines and Temples of Nikko : The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 22:15 Newsline in Depth | 22:25 Haneda to Fukuoka Airport : On the Wings | 22:30 Okayu and TSUKEMEN : J-MELO | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:10 Disaster Response Technology : Biz Stream | 23:15 Newsline in Depth | 23:23 Invocatory Carvings : The Beauty of Japanese Swords: Famous Masterpieces | 23:30 Hiroshima : Ramen Japan | 23:45 Chiba : Ramen Japan | 2024-08-19 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:10 Gunma : Hit the Road | 00:15 Noda Hideki Playwright, Theater Director, and Actor : Direct Talk | 00:30 A Crafter of Life-changing Wheelchairs : Where We Call Home | 00:57 KUMANO: Cycle of Water : Time-Lapse Japan | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:10 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 01:23 Kuzu : Trails to Oishii Tokyo Mini | 01:30 Yamanashi to Charge Mt. Fuji Climbers 2,000 Toll : Learn Japanese From the News | 01:40 Easy Japanese | 01:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes : Culture Crossroads | 01:55 A Final Lesson: Atomic Bomb Survivor Kajiya Fumiaki : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:10 Okinawa : My Street Piano | 02:30 Local Train Lines: The Ride of Our Lives : Seasoning the Seasons | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:10 Parkour : Japan Sportscope | 03:14 NL Bridge | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:20 Izumo: The City of Water : Time-Lapse Japan | 03:23 Shodoshima Olive Grower : Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 Hiroshima : Ramen Japan | 03:45 Chiba : Ramen Japan | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:14 NL Bridge | 04:15 Sakana-kun (Fish Guy) Marine Biologist : Direct Talk | 04:30 Okayu and TSUKEMEN : J-MELO | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:15 A Miraculous Paradise of Life: Ogasawara Islands : The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 05:17 NL Bridge | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 A Crafter of Life-changing Wheelchairs : Where We Call Home | 05:57 KUMANO: Cycle of Water : Time-Lapse Japan | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:15 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 06:27 Newsline in Depth | 06:30 Gataine Odori: Omuta : MATSURI: The Heartbeat of Japan | 06:40 Noda Hideki Playwright, Theater Director, and Actor : Direct Talk | 06:55 Doodles or Ukiyoe : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:10 Okinawa : My Street Piano | 07:30 Yamanashi to Charge Mt. Fuji Climbers 2,000 Toll : Learn Japanese From the News | 07:40 Easy Japanese | 07:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes : Culture Crossroads | 07:55 A Final Lesson: Atomic Bomb Survivor Kajiya Fumiaki : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:10 The Magical World of Paper Fantasy Creations : Origami Magic | 08:15 Newsline in Depth | 08:25 Kuzu : Trails to Oishii Tokyo Mini | 08:30 Local Train Lines: The Ride of Our Lives : Seasoning the Seasons | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:10 Parkour : Japan Sportscope | 09:15 Newsline in Depth | 09:20 The History of a Traditional Fabric : Design Museum Japan | 09:25 Haneda to Fukuoka Airport : On the Wings | 09:30 Medical Frontiers | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:10 A Miraculous Paradise of Life: Ogasawara Islands : The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 10:15 Newsline in Depth | 10:25 Invocatory Carvings : The Beauty of Japanese Swords: Famous Masterpieces | 10:30 A Crafter of Life-changing Wheelchairs : Where We Call Home | 10:57 KUMANO: Cycle of Water : Time-Lapse Japan | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:10 Gunma : Hit the Road | 11:15 Noda Hideki Playwright, Theater Director, and Actor : Direct Talk | 11:30 Hiroshima : Ramen Japan | 11:45 Chiba : Ramen Japan | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 Okinawa : My Street Piano | 12:15 Newsline in Depth | 12:30 Yamanashi to Charge Mt. Fuji Climbers 2,000 Toll : Learn Japanese From the News | 12:40 Easy Japanese | 12:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes : Culture Crossroads | 12:55 A Final Lesson: Atomic Bomb Survivor Kajiya Fumiaki : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:10 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 13:23 The Magical World of Paper Fantasy Creations : Origami Magic | 13:27 Newsline in Depth | 13:40 Sakana-kun (Fish Guy) Marine Biologist : Direct Talk | 13:55 Doodles or Ukiyoe : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 14:00 The Final Journey : Hometown Stories | 14:27 This is a Cute Amulet : Easy Japanese | 14:30 An Artistic Lineage: Nurturing A Painting Tradition : Core Kyoto Mini | 14:35 Surf Trip along the Southern Coast of Hokkaido : Wild Hokkaido! | 14:50 Jomon Lacquer : Time-Lapse Japan | 14:55 Shodoshima Olive Grower : Japan From Above: Up Close | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 A Miraculous Paradise of Life: Ogasawara Islands : The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:25 Kuzu : Trails to Oishii Tokyo Mini | 15:30 Medical Frontiers | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:23 The History of a Traditional Fabric : Design Museum Japan | 16:30 A Crafter of Life-changing Wheelchairs : Where We Call Home | 16:57 KUMANO: Cycle of Water : Time-Lapse Japan | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Parkour : Japan Sportscope | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:20 Gataine Odori: Omuta : MATSURI: The Heartbeat of Japan | 17:30 Yamanashi to Charge Mt. Fuji Climbers 2,000 Toll : Learn Japanese From the News | 17:40 Easy Japanese | 17:45 Evacuee Support As Time Passes : Culture Crossroads | 17:55 A Final Lesson: Atomic Bomb Survivor Kajiya Fumiaki : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 Haneda to Fukuoka Airport : On the Wings | 18:15 Doodles or Ukiyoe : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 18:20 Time-Lapse Japan | 18:25 Shodoshima Olive Grower : Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Hiroshima : Ramen Japan | 18:45 Chiba : Ramen Japan | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 19:15 Newsline in Depth | 19:23 Gunma : Hit the Road | 19:30 Journeys in Japan | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:10 Kuzu : Trails to Oishii Tokyo Mini | 20:15 Noda Hideki Playwright, Theater Director, and Actor : Direct Talk | 20:30 Authentic Japanese Cooking/Somen with Tomato and Lemon : Dining with the Chef | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:10 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 21:15 Newsline in Depth | 21:23 Pottery the Times Demand : Design Museum Japan | 21:30 Nagano: Watching for Hawks : Document 72 Hours | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:10 A Miraculous Paradise of Life: Ogasawara Islands : The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 22:15 Newsline in Depth | 22:25 Ramen of Niigata: Part 1 : Ramen Japan | 22:30 Medical Frontiers | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:10 Clean Combusting Hydrogen : Biz Stream | 23:15 Newsline in Depth | 23:23 The Power of a God : The Beauty of Japanese Swords: Famous Masterpieces | 23:30 Yoshua Bengio Part 1 : Deeper Look | 23:45 Mountain Magic : Dig More Japan! | 23:55 End of Heat / Whispers of Water : The Seasons of Yamato | 2024-08-20 00:00 NHK Newsline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Premium | 2024-08-18 00:35 Gretel's Magical Oven | 01:00 Yokoo Tadanori At 87 Where... | 02:00 Grazing In The Sky: Karakoram | 03:30 With Father | 04:00 News | 04:05 Document 72 Hours | 04:35 Nosy's Inspiring Atelier | 04:50 Ball-Toss Comedy Contest | 05:00 NHK News | 05:30 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 06:00 Dear Radiance | 06:45 News & Weather | 07:00 Unearthed U.S. Military Records | 07:49 World Weather | 07:50 Ooka Echizen | 13:00 What Villains Have To Say Spc. | 14:00 Science Zero | 14:30 Fish Masters | 15:00 Dear Radiance | 15:45 Correlation Diagram Of... | 16:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 17:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 18:00 The Tiger & Her Wings | 18:15 Life With Cat And Dog | 19:45 Mini Program | 19:49 Disaster Management Tips | 19:54 World Weather | 19:55 Exercise For Everyone | 20:00 Mini Program | 20:05 Rokkaku Seiji's Nomitetsu... | 21:00 Mini Program | 21:05 People I Loved Were My... | 21:50 Songs For Everyone | 21:56 World Weather | 22:00 News | 22:20 Information Worth Knowing... | 22:28 Mini Program | 22:30 Churasan | 22:45 The Tiger & Her Wings | 23:00 News | 23:05 Wildlife Photographer Iwago M. | 2024-08-19 00:34 100 Beautiful Mountains Of JPN | 00:50 World Weather | 00:55 Mini Program | 01:00 News & Weather | 01:10 My Gardening | 01:35 Kyoto's Hidamariya Garden Shop | 01:40 100 Beautiful Mountains Of JPN | 01:50 Fountain Of Ancient Wisdom | 02:35 Exploring Factories | 03:00 Design Ah! Neo | 03:10 Fun With Japanese | 03:20 Peek-A-Boo | 03:35 With Mother | 03:59 1-Minute Anime: Songs For SDGs | 04:00 News | 04:10 Kid's Discovery | 04:25 Nyan-Chu! Space! Broadcasting! | 04:56 World Weather | 05:00 NHK News | 05:30 Tsurube's Salute To Families | 06:43 World Weather | 06:45 NHK News | 07:00 News Watch 9 | 08:00 Fountain Of Ancient Wisdom | 12:10 French In A Happy Mood | 12:30 Feeling English! Favorite... | 12:40 News & Weather | 12:45 Go! Go! Cook R'n | 12:55 Kid's Discovery | 13:10 With Mother | 13:35 Asia Insight | 14:03 Mini Program | 14:05 Fishing Crazy | 14:20 Japan Genesis: Pilgrimage To... | 14:25 Mini Program | 14:27 The Great Nature | 14:32 World Weather | 14:35 TV Exercise | 14:45 Health For Today | 15:00 Audrey | 15:15 Tears Of Incident: Human... | 15:45 100 Beautiful Mountains Of JPN | 16:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 17:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 18:00 The Tiger & Her Wings | 18:15 Our Company's Embarrassing... | 18:45 What Villains Have To Say Spc. | 19:45 Mini Program | 19:49 Disaster Management Tips | 19:54 World Weather | 19:55 Exercise For Everyone | 20:00 News & Weather | 20:05 Tsurube's Salute To Families | 21:17 Mini Program | 21:20 How We Met: Our Relationship | 21:50 Songs For Everyone | 21:56 World Weather | 22:00 News | 22:20 Information Worth Knowing... | 22:28 Mini Program | 22:30 Churasan | 22:45 The Tiger & Her Wings | 23:00 News | 23:05 News Around Japan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Jr. HD | 2024-08-18 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 00:50 PAW Patrol | 01:10 PAW Patrol | 01:20 PAW Patrol | 01:45 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 02:05 Dora | 02:30 Dora | 02:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 12:50 PAW Patrol | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 Rubble & Crew | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:05 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:05 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-08-19 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 00:50 PAW Patrol | 01:10 PAW Patrol | 01:30 PAW Patrol | 01:45 Rubble & Crew | 02:05 Rubble & Crew | 02:30 Dora | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 12:50 PAW Patrol | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 Rubble & Crew | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:05 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:05 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Casagrandes | 00:30 Danger Force | 00:50 Danger Force | 01:15 The Really Loud House | 01:40 The Really Loud House | 02:00 Monster High 2 | 03:25 Monster High | 03:35 Monster High | 04:00 The Patrick Star Show | 04:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:35 The Casagrandes | 12:10 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:50 Best And Bester | 13:15 Best And Bester | 13:35 Best And Bester | 13:55 Top Wing | 14:20 Top Wing | 14:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:10 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 18:55 The Loud House | 19:15 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 19:45 The Smurfs | 20:10 The Smurfs | 20:30 The Casagrandes | 20:50 The Casagrandes | 21:15 Sharkdog | 21:25 Sharkdog | 21:30 Sharkdog | 21:40 The Loud House | 22:05 The Loud House | 22:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 22:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:55 The Patrick Star Show | 2024-08-19 00:05 The Patrick Star Show | 00:30 Monster High | 00:55 The Casagrandes | 01:20 The Casagrandes | 01:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:50 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 03:15 The Loud House | 03:35 The Loud House | 04:00 Sharkdog | 04:05 Sharkdog | 04:15 Sharkdog | 04:20 Sharkdog | 04:30 The Really Loud House | 12:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:20 Best And Bester | 12:40 Best And Bester | 13:00 Planet Sheen | 13:25 Rise Of Teenage Mutant Ninja... | 13:45 Wallykazam! | 14:05 Top Wing | 14:30 Top Wing | 14:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:10 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 18:55 The Loud House | 19:15 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 19:45 The Smurfs | 20:10 The Smurfs | 20:30 The Casagrandes | 20:50 The Casagrandes | 21:15 Sharkdog | 21:25 Sharkdog | 21:30 Sharkdog | 21:40 The Loud House | 22:05 The Loud House | 22:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 22:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:55 The Patrick Star Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Jr | 2024-08-18 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 00:50 PAW Patrol | 01:10 PAW Patrol | 01:20 PAW Patrol | 01:45 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 02:05 Dora | 02:30 Dora | 02:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 12:50 PAW Patrol | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 Rubble & Crew | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:05 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:05 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-08-19 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 00:50 PAW Patrol | 01:10 PAW Patrol | 01:30 PAW Patrol | 01:45 Rubble & Crew | 02:05 Rubble & Crew | 02:30 Dora | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 12:50 PAW Patrol | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 Rubble & Crew | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:05 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:05 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nusantara TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Soundcore Podcast | 01:00 Super Bollywood | 02:00 100% Recommended | 03:00 Kok Bisa Viral | 04:00 Crime File | 05:00 Celebrity Fresh | 06:00 Web Series | 07:00 DPO | 08:00 Ooh I See | 09:00 NTV Highlight | 10:00 Sports Arena | 11:00 Kok Bisa Viral | 12:00 Jagad Misteri | 13:00 A Shop | 14:00 Super Bollywood | 15:00 Soundcore | 18:00 Nusantara Pagi | 18:30 Kartunika | 19:00 Classic Cartoon | 19:30 Kartunika | 20:00 Ashop Gilmore | 21:00 Jelajah Rasa | 21:30 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 22:02 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:30 FTV Acffest KPK | 23:00 Nusantara Siang | 2024-08-19 00:00 Soundcore | 02:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 03:00 Classic Cartoon | 03:30 Kartunika | 04:00 Super Bollywood | 05:00 Up to Date Yuk | 05:30 Nusantara Petang | 06:30 Super Bollywood | 07:30 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 08:02 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:30 Web Series Asia | 09:30 Mata Dunia | 10:00 Nusantara Malam | 10:30 Editor Choice | 11:00 Apa Kata Dunia | 11:30 NTV Sport | 18:00 Nusantara Pagi | 18:30 Kartunika | 19:00 Classic Cartoon | 19:30 Kartunika | 20:00 Ashop Gilmore | 21:00 Jelajah Rasa | 21:30 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 22:02 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:30 FTV Acffest KPK | 23:00 Nusantara Siang | 2024-08-20 00:00 Soundcore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OK TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Celebs Trip | 00:30 Syahrini Lost In Italy | 01:30 Liburan Yuk! | 02:00 Holiday | 02:30 Traventure Man | 03:00 MasterChef Indonesia S7 | 05:00 Kitchen Beb | 05:30 Urban Street Food | 06:00 Pop Sugar | 06:30 Perang Dapur | 07:30 Food Files | 08:00 Celebs Trip | 08:30 Syahrini Lost In Italy | 09:30 Liburan Yuk! | 10:00 Holiday | 10:30 Traventure Man | 11:00 MasterChef Indonesia S7 | 13:00 Kitchen Beb | 13:30 Urban Street Food | 14:00 Pop Sugar | 14:30 Perang Dapur | 15:30 Food Files | 16:00 Daycation | 16:30 Mude In Indonesia | 17:30 Hati Sang Bidadari | 18:00 Travel Addict | 18:30 Mancing Liar | 19:00 Dapur Ngebor | 20:00 Arjuna | 20:30 Cooking With Hot Mama | 21:00 Once Upon A Times In China... | 21:30 Food Diary | 22:00 Kalaparan | 22:30 Makan Bareng Artis | 23:30 Food Files | 2024-08-19 00:00 Daycation | 00:30 Mude In Indonesia | 01:30 Hati Sang Bidadari | 02:00 Travel Addict | 02:30 Mancing Liar | 03:00 Dapur Ngebor | 04:00 Arjuna | 04:30 Cooking With Hot Mama | 05:00 Once Upon A Times In China... | 05:30 Food Diary | 06:00 Kalaparan | 06:30 Makan Bareng Artis | 07:30 Food Files | 08:00 Daycation | 08:30 Mude In Indonesia | 09:30 Hati Sang Bidadari | 10:00 Travel Addict | 10:30 Mancing Liar | 11:00 Dapur Ngebor | 12:00 Arjuna | 12:30 Cooking With Hot Mama | 13:00 Once Upon A Times In China... | 13:30 Food Diary | 14:00 Kalaparan | 14:30 Makan Bareng Artis | 15:30 Food Files | 16:00 Daycation | 16:30 Mude In Indonesia | 17:30 Hati Sang Bidadari | 18:00 Travel Addict | 18:30 Mancing Liar | 19:00 Dapur Ngebor | 20:00 Arjuna | 20:30 Cooking With Hot Mama | 21:00 Once Upon A Times In China... | 21:30 Food Diary | 22:00 Kalaparan | 22:30 Makan Bareng Artis | 23:30 Food Files | 2024-08-20 00:00 Daycation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Okezone TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Okezone Updates | 00:30 People & Hobbies | 01:00 Happy Di Rumah Aja | 02:00 Chief Talk | 02:30 Guest Star | 03:00 Check It Out | 03:45 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 05:00 Daily Lifestyle | 05:30 Love Story | 06:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Traktir Boss | 08:00 Guest Star | 08:30 Okezone Updates | 09:00 People & Hobbies | 09:30 Amazing Kids Fave Awards 2024 | 11:15 Chief Talk | 11:45 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 13:00 Daily Lifestyle | 13:30 Love Story | 14:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 14:30 Today's Special | 15:00 Traktir Boss | 16:00 Check It Out | 17:00 Happy Di Rumah Aja | 18:00 Okezone Updates | 18:30 People & Hobbies | 19:00 Chief Talk | 19:30 Guest Star | 20:00 Daily Lifestyle | 20:30 Love Story | 21:00 Tukang Makan | 22:00 Morning Update | 23:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 23:30 Today's Special | 2024-08-19 00:00 Okezone Updates | 00:30 People & Hobbies | 01:00 Happy Di Rumah Aja | 02:00 Chief Talk | 02:30 Guest Star | 03:00 KV +62 | 03:45 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 05:00 Daily Lifestyle | 05:30 Love Story | 06:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Tukang Makan | 08:00 Guest Star | 08:30 Okezone Updates | 09:00 People & Hobbies | 09:30 OK! Show | 10:30 Chief Talk | 11:00 KV +62 | 11:45 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 12:15 Chief Talk | 12:45 Guest Star | 13:15 KV +62 | 14:00 Happy Di Rumah Aja | 15:00 Daily Lifestyle | 15:30 Love Story | 16:00 OK! Show | 17:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 17:30 Today's Special | 18:00 Tukang Makan | 19:00 Hotman Paris Show | 20:00 Okezone Updates | 20:30 People & Hobbies | 21:00 Chief Talk | 21:30 Guest Star | 22:00 Morning Update | 23:00 KV +62 | 23:45 Happy Di Rumah Aja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE | 2024-08-18 00:40 Incarnation Of Money | 02:05 Empress Ki | 03:25 Empress Ki | 04:45 Celebrity Bromance | 06:40 Running Man | 08:45 Weightlifting Fairy... | 10:00 VIP | 10:40 VIP | 11:20 VIP | 12:05 VIP | 12:50 VIP | 13:35 VIP | 14:20 VIP | 15:05 VIP | 15:50 Weightlifting Fairy... | 17:00 K-Pop Countdown | 18:20 K-Hits | 18:35 The Brave Yongsujung | 19:16 The Brave Yongsujung | 19:57 The Brave Yongsujung | 20:38 The Brave Yongsujung | 21:19 The Brave Yongsujung | 22:05 Game Of Witches | 22:50 Game Of Witches | 23:35 Weightlifting Fairy... | 2024-08-19 00:55 Weightlifting Fairy... | 02:15 The Brave Yongsujung | 03:00 Law Of Jungle In Chatham | 04:15 World Dice Tour | 06:00 The Brave Yongsujung | 06:45 The Brave Yongsujung | 07:30 Running Man | 09:25 Weightlifting Fairy... | 10:40 Weightlifting Fairy... | 12:00 Running Man | 13:55 Midnight Horror Story | 15:15 Celebrity Bromance | 17:00 Meant To Be | 17:40 Meant To Be | 18:20 VIP | 19:00 VIP | 19:40 Incarnation Of Money | 21:00 Empress Ki | 22:10 Game Of Witches | 22:50 Game Of Witches | 23:30 Meant To Be | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE HD | 2024-08-18 00:40 Incarnation Of Money | 02:05 Empress Ki | 03:25 Empress Ki | 04:45 Celebrity Bromance | 06:40 Running Man | 08:45 Weightlifting Fairy... | 10:00 VIP | 10:40 VIP | 11:20 VIP | 12:05 VIP | 12:50 VIP | 13:35 VIP | 14:20 VIP | 15:05 VIP | 15:50 Weightlifting Fairy... | 17:00 K-Pop Countdown | 18:20 K-Hits | 18:35 The Brave Yongsujung | 19:16 The Brave Yongsujung | 19:57 The Brave Yongsujung | 20:38 The Brave Yongsujung | 21:19 The Brave Yongsujung | 22:05 Game Of Witches | 22:50 Game Of Witches | 23:35 Weightlifting Fairy... | 2024-08-19 00:55 Weightlifting Fairy... | 02:15 The Brave Yongsujung | 03:00 Law Of Jungle In Chatham | 04:15 World Dice Tour | 06:00 The Brave Yongsujung | 06:45 The Brave Yongsujung | 07:30 Running Man | 09:25 Weightlifting Fairy... | 10:40 Weightlifting Fairy... | 12:00 Running Man | 13:55 Midnight Horror Story | 15:15 Celebrity Bromance | 17:00 Meant To Be | 17:40 Meant To Be | 18:20 VIP | 19:00 VIP | 19:40 Incarnation Of Money | 21:00 Empress Ki | 22:10 Game Of Witches | 22:50 Game Of Witches | 23:30 Meant To Be | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Channel | 2024-08-18 00:00 Down To Earth | 01:00 Man Eats Wild | 01:30 Man Eats Wild | 02:00 Dropped | 02:30 Dropped | 03:00 The Gunfather | 03:30 The Gunfather | 04:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 05:00 Brave Wilderness | 05:30 Brave Wilderness | 06:00 Down To Earth | 07:00 Save This Shark | 08:00 Save This Shark | 09:00 Australia's Most... | 10:00 Wild Fed | 10:30 Wild Fed | 11:00 Brave Wilderness | 11:30 Brave Wilderness | 12:00 Down To Earth | 13:00 Save This Shark | 14:00 Save This Shark | 15:00 Australia's Most... | 16:00 Wild Fed | 16:30 Wild Fed | 17:00 Brave Wilderness | 17:30 Brave Wilderness | 18:00 Down To Earth | 19:00 Save This Shark | 20:00 Save This Shark | 21:00 Australia's Most... | 22:00 Wild Fed | 22:30 Wild Fed | 23:00 Brave Wilderness | 23:30 Brave Wilderness | 2024-08-19 00:00 Down To Earth | 01:00 Save This Shark | 02:00 Save This Shark | 03:00 Australia's Most... | 04:00 Wild Fed | 04:30 Wild Fed | 05:00 The Most Dangerous... | 06:00 Gunfather Restorations | 06:30 Gunfather Restorations | 07:00 The Gunfather | 07:30 The Gunfather | 08:00 Growing Wild | 09:00 Down To Earth | 10:00 Down To Earth | 11:00 The Most Dangerous... | 12:00 Gunfather Restorations | 12:30 Gunfather Restorations | 13:00 The Gunfather | 13:30 The Gunfather | 14:00 Growing Wild | 15:00 Down To Earth | 16:00 Down To Earth | 17:00 The Most Dangerous... | 18:00 Gunfather Restorations | 18:30 Gunfather Restorations | 19:00 The Gunfather | 19:30 The Gunfather | 20:00 Growing Wild | 21:00 Down To Earth | 22:00 Down To Earth | 23:00 The Most Dangerous... | 2024-08-20 00:00 Gunfather Restorations | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor channel HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Down To Earth | 01:00 Man Eats Wild | 01:30 Man Eats Wild | 02:00 Dropped | 02:30 Dropped | 03:00 The Gunfather | 03:30 The Gunfather | 04:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 05:00 Brave Wilderness | 05:30 Brave Wilderness | 06:00 Down To Earth | 07:00 Save This Shark | 08:00 Save This Shark | 09:00 Australia's Most... | 10:00 Wild Fed | 10:30 Wild Fed | 11:00 Brave Wilderness | 11:30 Brave Wilderness | 12:00 Down To Earth | 13:00 Save This Shark | 14:00 Save This Shark | 15:00 Australia's Most... | 16:00 Wild Fed | 16:30 Wild Fed | 17:00 Brave Wilderness | 17:30 Brave Wilderness | 18:00 Down To Earth | 19:00 Save This Shark | 20:00 Save This Shark | 21:00 Australia's Most... | 22:00 Wild Fed | 22:30 Wild Fed | 23:00 Brave Wilderness | 23:30 Brave Wilderness | 2024-08-19 00:00 Down To Earth | 01:00 Save This Shark | 02:00 Save This Shark | 03:00 Australia's Most... | 04:00 Wild Fed | 04:30 Wild Fed | 05:00 The Most Dangerous... | 06:00 Gunfather Restorations | 06:30 Gunfather Restorations | 07:00 The Gunfather | 07:30 The Gunfather | 08:00 Growing Wild | 09:00 Down To Earth | 10:00 Down To Earth | 11:00 The Most Dangerous... | 12:00 Gunfather Restorations | 12:30 Gunfather Restorations | 13:00 The Gunfather | 13:30 The Gunfather | 14:00 Growing Wild | 15:00 Down To Earth | 16:00 Down To Earth | 17:00 The Most Dangerous... | 18:00 Gunfather Restorations | 18:30 Gunfather Restorations | 19:00 The Gunfather | 19:30 The Gunfather | 20:00 Growing Wild | 21:00 Down To Earth | 22:00 Down To Earth | 23:00 The Most Dangerous... | 2024-08-20 00:00 Gunfather Restorations | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premier League TV | 2024-08-18 02:00 Entertainment | 06:00 Entertainment | 10:00 Entertainment | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 14:00 Entertainment | 18:00 Entertainment | 22:00 Entertainment | 2024-08-19 02:00 Entertainment | 06:00 Entertainment | 10:00 Entertainment | 14:00 Entertainment | 18:00 Entertainment | 22:00 Entertainment | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCTI | 2024-08-18 00:15 Film Keluarga | 04:15 Box Office Indonesia | 06:30 Setulus Hati | 08:00 Cinta Yasmin | 09:15 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 11:00 Semua Indah Karena Cinta | 12:30 Cinta Si Alay Lebay | 14:00 Amanah Wali S4 | 16:00 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:15 Ninja Hattori S2 | 18:15 Film Keluarga | 20:00 Go Spot | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 22:00 Silet | 23:15 Seputar iNews Siang | 23:45 Singing Bee Indonesia | 2024-08-19 02:00 Cahaya Hati | 04:00 Box Office Indonesia | 06:30 Setulus Hati | 08:00 Cinta Yasmin | 09:15 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 11:00 Semua Indah Karena Cinta | 12:30 Di Luar Nalar | 13:30 Cinta Kejar Tayang | 14:00 Sinema Malam | 15:00 Amanah Wali S4 | 15:30 Penyegaran Rohani Budha | 16:00 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:15 Ninja Hattori S2 | 18:15 Film Keluarga | 20:00 Go Spot | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 22:00 Silet | 23:15 Seputar iNews Siang | 23:45 Singing Bee Indonesia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCTI HD | 2024-08-18 00:15 Film Keluarga | 04:15 Box Office Indonesia | 06:30 Setulus Hati | 08:00 Cinta Yasmin | 09:15 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 11:00 Semua Indah Karena Cinta | 12:30 Cinta Si Alay Lebay | 14:00 Amanah Wali S4 | 16:00 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:15 Ninja Hattori S2 | 18:15 Film Keluarga | 20:00 Go Spot | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 22:00 Silet | 23:15 Seputar iNews Siang | 23:45 Singing Bee Indonesia | 2024-08-19 02:00 Cahaya Hati | 04:00 Box Office Indonesia | 06:30 Setulus Hati | 08:00 Cinta Yasmin | 09:15 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 11:00 Semua Indah Karena Cinta | 12:30 Di Luar Nalar | 13:30 Cinta Kejar Tayang | 14:00 Sinema Malam | 15:00 Amanah Wali S4 | 15:30 Penyegaran Rohani Budha | 16:00 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:15 Ninja Hattori S2 | 18:15 Film Keluarga | 20:00 Go Spot | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 22:00 Silet | 23:15 Seputar iNews Siang | 23:45 Singing Bee Indonesia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reformed 21 TV | 2024-08-18 00:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 02:00 Anak | 02:30 English Sermon | 03:25 In Conversation With Dr. Herman Selderhuis | 04:00 Tanya Jawab Youth Rally Jakarta 2004 | 06:00 Anak | 06:30 Surat Efesus | 08:00 KPIN Tagolu | 09:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 11:00 English Sermon | 12:30 KIN | 14:00 KPIN Solo | 15:30 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 17:05 Yohanes | 18:35 KPIN Solo | 20:00 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 21:30 Anak | 22:00 KIN | 23:00 KPIN Solo | 2024-08-19 00:30 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 02:00 Anak | 02:30 KIN | 03:30 Khotbah | 05:00 Yohanes | 06:30 Anak | 07:00 Pesan Kristus Kepada 7 Gereja | 08:10 In Conversation With Ev. Inawaty Teddy | 08:30 KPIN Solo | 09:30 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 11:00 Khotbah | 12:30 Khotbah | 14:00 KPIN Tagolu | 15:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 17:05 Surat Efesus | 18:30 KPIN Tagolu | 20:00 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 21:30 Anak | 22:00 Khotbah | 23:00 KPIN Tagolu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rock Action | 2024-08-18 01:40 The Mummy | 03:45 The Mummy Returns | 06:00 The Mummy: Dragon Emperor | 08:00 The Eye | 09:40 Carrie | 11:20 Scream 4 | 13:10 Kaw | 14:45 The Eye | 16:25 Come Out Fighting | 17:55 Swarmed | 19:35 Curvature | 21:10 21 | 23:15 Come Out Fighting | 2024-08-19 00:45 Dead Man Down | 02:45 Blue Streak | 04:25 Super Eruption | 06:00 Dragonheart: The Heartfire | 07:45 Dragonheart: Vengeance | 09:30 Beautiful Creatures | 11:35 War | 13:15 Carrie | 14:55 Scream 4 | 16:45 The Eye | 18:25 Insomnia | 20:20 The International | 22:20 Global Effect | 2024-08-20 00:00 The Ninth Gate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rock Entertainment | 2024-08-18 01:40 Bokeh | 03:15 Little Women | 05:30 The Water Horse | 07:25 The Social Network | 09:25 Bokeh | 10:55 Little Women | 13:10 The Water Horse | 15:00 The Social Network | 17:00 Late Night With... | 17:45 The Tonight Show | 18:30 30 Rock | 18:55 Maxine | 19:45 Maxine | 20:35 Deadline | 21:20 Deadline | 22:05 Bokeh | 23:40 NCIS | 2024-08-19 00:25 NCIS | 01:10 The Tonight Show | 01:55 Late Night With... | 02:40 Baking It | 03:30 Baking It | 04:15 Baking It | 05:00 Little Women | 07:15 Chicago Med | 08:00 Chicago Med | 08:45 Chicago Med | 09:30 The Tonight Show | 10:15 Late Night With... | 11:00 Bokeh | 12:35 Chicago Med | 13:20 Chicago Med | 14:05 NCIS | 14:50 NCIS | 15:35 NCIS | 16:15 NCIS | 17:00 Late Night With... | 17:45 The Tonight Show | 18:30 30 Rock | 18:50 The Good Fight | 19:40 The Good Fight | 20:35 The Good Fight | 21:30 The Good Fight | 22:20 The Good Fight | 23:10 Chicago Med | 23:55 Chicago Med | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV | 2024-08-18 01:00 Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures | 01:30 Emak Emak Jagoan | 03:00 Kokom | 03:30 The Smurf | 05:30 Papa Pipi | 06:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 06:30 Max Steel | 07:30 Ejen Ali | 09:30 Power Rangers: Samurai | 10:00 Kokom | 10:30 Legenda Indonesia | 13:00 Terang Kasih | 13:30 Tendangan Si Madun | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 22:00 SIGN OFF | 2024-08-19 02:00 SIGN OFF | 06:00 SIGN OFF | 10:00 SIGN OFF | 11:00 Catatan Seputar Investigasi | 11:30 Legenda Indonesia | 12:00 Legenda Indonesia | 13:00 Terang Kasih | 13:30 Unik Enak | 14:00 Buka Mata Buka Hati | 14:30 Besti | 15:30 Sangat Tidak Biasa | 16:00 Kumprank | 16:30 Pinkfong! Songs and Stories | 17:00 Ibra Berkisah | 17:30 Lensa Indonesia Pagi | 18:00 Ibra Berkisah | 18:30 The Smurfs Classic | 22:00 SIGN OFF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCTV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Liputan 6 Siang (L) | 00:30 SCTV FTV Siang | 02:30 Jiwa Baper Dangduter... | 03:30 Jejak Rahasia | 05:00 My Heart | 06:15 Saleha | 08:00 Naik Ranjang | 09:45 Di Antara Dua Cinta | 11:00 Takkan Ada Cinta Yang Lain | 13:00 Saat Cinta Bikin Bingung | 14:30 Rembulan Di Kandang Sapi | 15:00 SCTV | 16:00 SCTV | 16:30 SCTV | 18:00 SCTV | 18:30 SCTV | 19:00 SCTV | 20:30 SCTV | 22:00 SCTV | 2024-08-19 00:00 SCTV | 00:30 SCTV | 02:45 SCTV | 05:00 SCTV | 06:15 SCTV | 08:00 SCTV | 09:45 SCTV | 11:00 SCTV | 13:00 SCTV | 13:30 SCTV | 14:00 SCTV | 15:15 SCTV | 16:00 SCTV | 16:30 SCTV | 18:00 SCTV | 19:00 SCTV | 20:30 SCTV | 22:00 SCTV | 2024-08-20 00:00 SCTV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEA TODAY | 2024-08-18 00:00 Reality Trip | 00:30 Founder Stories | 01:00 Bespoke | 01:30 The $100 Nomad | 02:00 Discover London S1 | 02:30 Tough Trucks | 03:00 The Wild Bunch | 03:30 Wild Things | 04:00 The Bikes Of Wrath | 04:30 Indonesia Art Talk | 05:00 3-Hour News Show (L) | 08:00 Business Talk | 08:30 Finding Dish | 09:00 Teman Bicara | 10:00 Beyond The Limit | 10:30 Extreme Cities | 11:00 Autoday | 11:30 Sport Adventure | 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | 12:30 The World From Above S1 | 13:00 Off The Map | 13:30 The Surgery Ship | 14:00 Night Guard S1 | 14:30 Duo Backpackers | 15:00 The Longest Day | 15:30 Discover London S2 | 16:00 Trail Towns: Australia | 16:30 Side Walk | 17:00 Earth On Edge | 17:30 Tabula Rasa S3 | 18:00 SEA Morning Show (L) | 21:00 Secret For A Healthy Life S4 | 21:30 The New Zealanders | 22:00 Luxe Asia S2 | 22:30 Bulletproof | 23:00 Impact: Stories Of Asia | 23:30 Sustainable Living S2 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Living In Harmony | 00:30 SEA Today Business (L) | 01:30 Exploring Nusantara With... | 02:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 02:03 No Luggage Asia | 02:30 Animalpedia | 03:00 Eat Around Indonesia | 03:30 SEAfood | 04:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 04:03 Life Hacks | 04:30 SEAclopedia | 05:00 3-Hour News Show (L) | 08:00 Hungry Hour | 08:30 Finding Dish | 09:00 Stories Of Taste S2 | 09:30 The Meat And Greed | 10:00 PodSEA | 11:00 The Night Shift | 11:30 Date With Nature S1 | 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | 12:30 The World From Above S2 | 13:00 Off The Map | 13:30 The Surgery Ship | 14:00 Night Guard S1 | 14:30 Duo Backpackers | 15:00 The Longest Day | 15:30 Discover London S2 | 16:00 Trail Towns: Australia | 16:30 Side Walk | 17:00 Earth On Edge | 17:30 Tabula Rasa S3 | 18:00 SEA Morning Show (L) | 21:00 Secret For A Healthy Life S4 | 21:30 The New Zealanders | 22:00 Luxe Asia S3 | 22:30 Bulletproof | 23:00 Impact: Stories Of Asia | 23:30 Sustainable Living S2 | 2024-08-20 00:00 Living In Harmony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindo News TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Geopark Indonesia | 00:30 I Love Indonesia | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:00 Rakyat Bersuara | 04:00 OMG | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 Top Issue | 07:00 One On One | 08:00 OMG | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 AB+ | 10:30 Top Issue | 11:30 World Classic Football | 12:00 iNews Malam | 13:00 Inside Story | 14:00 UEFA Euro 2024: GER Vs HUN | 16:00 UEFA Euro 2024: DEN Vs ENG | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-08-19 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 iNews Room | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 OMG | 12:00 iNews Malam | 13:00 SINDO Prime | 14:00 UEFA Euro 2024: NED Vs FRA | 16:00 UEFA Euro 2024: TUR Vs POR | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-08-20 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindo News TV HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Geopark Indonesia | 00:30 I Love Indonesia | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:00 Rakyat Bersuara | 04:00 OMG | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 Top Issue | 07:00 One On One | 08:00 OMG | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 AB+ | 10:30 Top Issue | 11:30 World Classic Football | 12:00 iNews Malam | 13:00 Inside Story | 14:00 UEFA Euro 2024: GER Vs HUN | 16:00 UEFA Euro 2024: DEN Vs ENG | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-08-19 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 iNews Room | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 OMG | 12:00 iNews Malam | 13:00 SINDO Prime | 14:00 UEFA Euro 2024: NED Vs FRA | 16:00 UEFA Euro 2024: TUR Vs POR | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-08-20 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soccer Channel | 2024-08-18 01:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 (L) | 03:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 (L) | 05:00 Road To Euro | 05:30 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs PHI | 07:00 Garuda Juara: VIE Vs IDN | 09:00 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs JOR | 11:00 World Classic Football | 11:30 Revo Thai League | 13:30 Garuda Juara: VIE Vs IDN | 15:30 World Classic Football | 16:00 DFL Supercup: LEV Vs VFB | 18:00 Europe | 18:30 Spanish Super Cup: RMA Vs BAR | 20:30 Copa del Rey | 22:30 The Ultimate Goals | 23:00 Sportacular Match | 2024-08-19 01:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 | 02:30 World Classic Football | 03:00 UEFA Euro 2024 | 05:00 2026 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers | 07:00 Europe | 07:30 Friendly Match | 09:30 Sportacular Match | 11:30 Europe | 12:00 UEFA Euro 2024 | 14:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 | 15:30 World Classic Football | 16:00 2026 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers | 18:00 Friendly Match | 20:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soccer Channel HD | 2024-08-18 01:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 (L) | 03:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 (L) | 05:00 Road To Euro | 05:30 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs PHI | 07:00 Garuda Juara: VIE Vs IDN | 09:00 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs JOR | 11:00 World Classic Football | 11:30 Revo Thai League | 13:30 Garuda Juara: VIE Vs IDN | 15:30 World Classic Football | 16:00 DFL Supercup: LEV Vs VFB | 18:00 Europe | 18:30 Spanish Super Cup: RMA Vs BAR | 20:30 Copa del Rey | 22:30 The Ultimate Goals | 23:00 Sportacular Match | 2024-08-19 01:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 | 02:30 World Classic Football | 03:00 UEFA Euro 2024 | 05:00 2026 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers | 07:00 Europe | 07:30 Friendly Match | 09:30 Sportacular Match | 11:30 Europe | 12:00 UEFA Euro 2024 | 14:00 Liga Futsal Nusantara 2024 | 15:30 World Classic Football | 16:00 2026 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers | 18:00 Friendly Match | 20:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars | 2024-08-18 00:00 Insta Atlet | 00:30 Best Of Badminton Indonesia... | 04:00 VNL Best Of USA: POL Vs USA | 06:00 Best Of Badminton | 07:30 IDN Sport And Entertainment... | 10:00 The Championships Wimbledon | 12:30 Best Of Badminton Indonesia... | 16:00 VNL Best Of USA: USA Vs ITA | 18:00 Magnificent Journey | 18:30 Sport Evolution | 19:00 30 Minutes Extreme | 19:30 The Championships Wimbledon | 23:00 Magnificent Journey | 23:30 Sport Evolution | 2024-08-19 00:00 30 Minutes Extreme | 00:30 Best Of Badminton Indonesia... | 04:00 Proliga | 06:00 VNL Best Of POL: POL Vs SLO | 08:00 Sports Today | 08:30 FIBA U17 Semifinal: NZL Vs USA | 10:30 Best Of Jojo | 14:00 Best Of Badminton | 16:00 VNL Best Of POL: POL Vs SLO | 18:00 Sports Today | 18:30 Sport Evolution | 19:00 30 Minutes Extreme | 19:30 Europe | 20:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | 23:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 2 | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Championships Wimbledon | 02:30 Magnificent Journey | 03:00 Insta Atlet | 03:30 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs MAS | 05:00 The Ultimate Goals | 05:30 Europe | 06:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 09:30 The Ultimate Goals | 10:00 Garuda Juara: VIE Vs IDN | 12:00 Insta Atlet | 12:30 The Championships Wimbledon | 15:00 Sport Trivia | 15:30 Magnificent Journey | 16:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 19:30 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs MAS | 21:00 The Ultimate Goals | 21:30 Europe | 22:00 Proliga | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Championships Wimbledon | 03:30 Liga Futsal Profesional 23/24 | 05:00 The Ultimate Goals | 05:30 Road To Euro | 06:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 09:30 World Classic Football | 10:00 Proliga | 12:00 The Ultimate Goals | 12:30 The Championships Wimbledon | 16:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 19:30 The Ultimate Goals | 20:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | 23:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 2 HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Championships Wimbledon | 02:30 Magnificent Journey | 03:00 Insta Atlet | 03:30 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs MAS | 05:00 The Ultimate Goals | 05:30 Europe | 06:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 09:30 The Ultimate Goals | 10:00 Garuda Juara: VIE Vs IDN | 12:00 Insta Atlet | 12:30 The Championships Wimbledon | 15:00 Sport Trivia | 15:30 Magnificent Journey | 16:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 19:30 Garuda Juara: IDN Vs MAS | 21:00 The Ultimate Goals | 21:30 Europe | 22:00 Proliga | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Championships Wimbledon | 03:30 Liga Futsal Profesional 23/24 | 05:00 The Ultimate Goals | 05:30 Road To Euro | 06:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 09:30 World Classic Football | 10:00 Proliga | 12:00 The Ultimate Goals | 12:30 The Championships Wimbledon | 16:00 Best Of Badminton IDN Juara | 19:30 The Ultimate Goals | 20:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | 23:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 3 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 02:00 Europe 2020 | 02:30 The Ultimate Goals | 03:00 World Classic Football | 03:20 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP (L) | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 06:00 The Ultimate Goals | 06:30 World Classic Football | 06:50 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ (L) | 09:00 The Ultimate Goals | 09:30 World Classic Football | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP | 12:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 14:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 16:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP | 20:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs PNG | 22:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ | 2024-08-19 00:00 BRI Liga 1: PSB Vs BIK | 02:00 Europe 2020 | 02:30 The Ultimate Goals | 03:00 World Classic Football | 03:20 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR (L) | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 06:00 The Ultimate Goals | 06:30 World Classic Football | 06:50 BRI Liga 1: DWU Vs PSB (L) | 09:00 The Ultimate Goals | 09:30 World Classic Football | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR | 12:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs HKG | 14:00 BRI Liga 1: PSB Vs BIK | 16:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR | 20:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 22:00 BRI Liga 1: DWU Vs PSB | 2024-08-20 00:00 BRI Liga 1: MDR Vs MLT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 4 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Euro Qualification: KAZ Vs SMR | 02:00 Sportacular Match: SPA Vs BRA | 04:00 UEFA Euro 2024: TUR Vs GEO | 06:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 08:00 Sportacular Match: SPA Vs BRA | 10:00 Euro Qualification: KAZ Vs SMR | 12:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 14:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 16:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP | 20:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs PNG | 22:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ | 2024-08-19 00:00 BRI Liga 1: PSB Vs BIK | 02:00 Europe 2020 | 02:30 The Ultimate Goals | 03:00 World Classic Football | 03:20 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR (L) | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 06:00 The Ultimate Goals | 06:30 World Classic Football | 06:50 BRI Liga 1: DWU Vs PSB (L) | 09:00 The Ultimate Goals | 09:30 World Classic Football | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR | 12:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 14:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 16:00 BRI Liga 1: AFC Vs BOR | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP | 20:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs PNG | 22:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ | 2024-08-20 00:00 BRI Liga 1: PSB Vs BIK | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 4 HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Euro Qualification: KAZ Vs SMR | 02:00 Sportacular Match: SPA Vs BRA | 04:00 UEFA Euro 2024: TUR Vs GEO | 06:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 08:00 Sportacular Match: SPA Vs BRA | 10:00 Euro Qualification: KAZ Vs SMR | 12:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 14:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 16:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP | 20:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs PNG | 22:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ | 2024-08-19 00:00 BRI Liga 1: PSB Vs BIK | 02:00 Europe 2020 | 02:30 The Ultimate Goals | 03:00 World Classic Football | 03:20 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR (L) | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 06:00 The Ultimate Goals | 06:30 World Classic Football | 06:50 BRI Liga 1: DWU Vs PSB (L) | 09:00 The Ultimate Goals | 09:30 World Classic Football | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs KDR | 12:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs TLS | 14:00 BRI Liga 1: PSO Vs SMG | 16:00 BRI Liga 1: AFC Vs BOR | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: BAL Vs SMP | 20:00 Sportacular Match: IDN Vs PNG | 22:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSJ | 2024-08-20 00:00 BRI Liga 1: PSB Vs BIK | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Insta Atlet | 00:30 Best Of Badminton Indonesia... | 04:00 VNL Best Of USA: POL Vs USA | 06:00 Best Of Badminton | 07:30 IDN Sport And Entertainment... | 10:00 The Championships Wimbledon | 12:30 Best Of Badminton Indonesia... | 16:00 VNL Best Of USA: USA Vs ITA | 18:00 Magnificent Journey | 18:30 Sport Evolution | 19:00 30 Minutes Extreme | 19:30 The Championships Wimbledon | 23:00 Magnificent Journey | 23:30 Sport Evolution | 2024-08-19 00:00 30 Minutes Extreme | 00:30 Best Of Badminton Indonesia... | 04:00 Proliga | 06:00 VNL Best Of POL: POL Vs SLO | 08:00 Sports Today | 08:30 FIBA U17 Semifinal: NZL Vs USA | 10:30 Best Of Jojo | 14:00 Best Of Badminton | 16:00 VNL Best Of POL: POL Vs SLO | 18:00 Sports Today | 18:30 Sport Evolution | 19:00 30 Minutes Extreme | 19:30 Europe | 20:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | 23:00 Indonesia Int'l Challenge (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Supercars C'ship Tasmania (L) | 01:30 Cycling Tour de Pologne 2024 | 06:20 Cycling Tour de Pologne (L) | 10:30 2024 MLB: PIT Vs SDP | 13:00 Supercars C'ship Tasmania (L) | 14:30 Supercars C'ship Tasmania | 16:00 2024 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup | 18:30 Cycling Tour de Pologne 2024 | 22:30 Saudi Super Cup Final | 2024-08-19 00:30 2024 Idemitsu FIM ARRC | 04:30 SPOTV Legends: King Federer | 06:00 SPOTV Legends: King Federer | 09:30 Extreme E: Electric Odyssey | 10:00 2024 US Tournament: Singles (L) | 14:00 2024 US Tournament: Singles (L) | 18:00 2023 US Open Daily Highlights | 18:30 Saudi Super Cup Final | 20:30 WSL Replay 2024: US Open HL | 21:30 2023 US Open Daily Highlights | 22:00 2024 Idemitsu FIM ARRC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 | 2024-08-18 00:30 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 01:35 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup (L) | 02:35 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 03:45 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 05:00 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 06:15 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 08:30 Rolex TP52 World C'ship 2024 | 09:00 MLB: Dodgers Vs Cardinals | 11:30 MLB: Dodgers Vs Brewers | 14:00 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 15:00 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 16:00 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 17:00 FIA Formula E: Shanghai | 19:30 FIA Formula E: Shanghai | 22:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 23:00 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich | 2024-08-19 03:30 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 04:00 International Series England HL | 05:00 2024 R&G British Talent Cup | 07:00 FIM Women's Circuit Racing | 09:00 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich | 10:00 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight | 10:30 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight | 11:00 MotoE World C'ship 2024 | 12:30 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup '24 (L) | 15:30 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 16:00 2024 WorldSBK: Portuguese | 17:00 FIA Formula E: Portland | 19:30 FIA Formula E: Portland | 22:00 MLB: Dodgers Vs Brewers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 HD | 2024-08-18 00:30 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 01:35 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup (L) | 02:35 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 03:45 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 05:00 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 06:15 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich (L) | 08:30 Rolex TP52 World C'ship 2024 | 09:00 MLB: Dodgers Vs Cardinals | 11:30 MLB: Dodgers Vs Brewers | 14:00 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 15:00 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 16:00 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 17:00 FIA Formula E: Shanghai | 19:30 FIA Formula E: Shanghai | 22:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 23:00 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich | 2024-08-19 03:30 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 04:00 International Series England HL | 05:00 2024 R&G British Talent Cup | 07:00 FIM Women's Circuit Racing | 09:00 Motorrad GP Von Osterreich | 10:00 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight | 10:30 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight | 11:00 MotoE World C'ship 2024 | 12:30 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup '24 (L) | 15:30 2024 FIA TCR: El Pinar | 16:00 2024 WorldSBK: Portuguese | 17:00 FIA Formula E: Portland | 19:30 FIA Formula E: Portland | 22:00 MLB: Dodgers Vs Brewers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV HD | 2024-08-18 00:00 Supercars C'ship Tasmania (L) | 01:30 Cycling Tour de Pologne 2024 | 06:20 Cycling Tour de Pologne (L) | 10:30 2024 MLB: PIT Vs SDP | 13:00 Supercars C'ship Tasmania (L) | 14:30 Supercars C'ship Tasmania | 16:00 2024 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup | 18:30 Cycling Tour de Pologne 2024 | 22:30 Saudi Super Cup Final | 2024-08-19 00:30 2024 Idemitsu FIM ARRC | 04:30 SPOTV Legends: King Federer | 06:00 SPOTV Legends: King Federer | 09:30 Extreme E: Electric Odyssey | 10:00 2024 US Tournament: Singles (L) | 14:00 2024 US Tournament: Singles (L) | 18:00 2023 US Open Daily Highlights | 18:30 Saudi Super Cup Final | 20:30 WSL Replay 2024: US Open HL | 21:30 2023 US Open Daily Highlights | 22:00 2024 Idemitsu FIM ARRC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tawaf TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 BUMN Berakhlak | 01:00 Risalah Dunia | 02:00 Jurnal Dunia Islam | 02:30 Majelis Ilmu | 03:30 Celeb Muslim | 04:00 Polisi Sahabat Umat | 04:30 Wajah Pesantren | 05:00 Icip-Icip Halal | 05:30 Jelajah Surau | 06:00 Muslim Update | 06:30 Celeb Muslim | 07:00 BUMN Berakhlak | 08:00 Icip-Icip Halal | 08:30 Ziswaf Lifestyle | 09:00 Majelis Ilmu | 10:00 Celeb Muslim | 10:30 Muslim Update | 11:00 Hikayat | 11:30 Risalah Dunia | 12:30 Risalah | 13:30 Polisi Sahabat Umat | 14:00 Rahasia Hidup Sehat | 14:30 Jumatan Bersama Ustaz | 15:00 Hikayat | 15:30 Jelajah Surau | 16:00 Muslim Update | 16:30 Icip-Icip Halal | 17:00 Akhlak Karimah | 18:00 Risalah | 19:00 Obrolan Seputar Masjid | 19:30 Risalah Dunia | 20:30 Jurnal Dunia Islam | 21:00 Jelajah Surau | 21:30 Ziswaf Lifestyle | 22:00 Icip-Icip Halal | 22:30 Hikayat | 23:00 Belajar Mengaji | 23:30 Muslim Update | 2024-08-19 00:00 BUMN Berakhlak | 01:00 Risalah Dunia | 02:00 Jurnal Dunia Islam | 02:30 Majelis Ilmu | 03:30 Celeb Muslim | 04:00 Polisi Sahabat Umat | 04:30 Wajah Pesantren | 05:00 Icip-Icip Halal | 05:30 Jelajah Surau | 06:00 Muslim Update | 06:30 Celeb Muslim | 07:00 BUMN Berakhlak | 08:00 Icip-Icip Halal | 08:30 Ziswaf Lifestyle | 09:00 Majelis Ilmu | 10:00 Celeb Muslim | 10:30 Muslim Update | 11:00 Hikayat | 11:30 Risalah Dunia | 12:30 Risalah | 13:30 Polisi Sahabat Umat | 14:00 Rahasia Hidup Sehat | 14:30 Jumatan Bersama Ustaz | 15:00 Hikayat | 15:30 Jelajah Surau | 16:00 Muslim Update | 16:30 Icip-Icip Halal | 17:00 Akhlak Karimah | 18:00 Risalah | 19:00 Obrolan Seputar Masjid | 19:30 Risalah Dunia | 20:30 Jurnal Dunia Islam | 21:00 Jelajah Surau | 21:30 Ziswaf Lifestyle | 22:00 Icip-Icip Halal | 22:30 Hikayat | 23:00 Belajar Mengaji | 23:30 Muslim Update | 2024-08-20 00:00 BUMN Berakhlak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel HD - TLC | 2024-08-18 00:00 What Am I Eating? With Zooey Deschanel | 00:30 So Freakin Cheap | 01:20 What Am I Eating? With Zooey Deschanel | 01:45 What Am I Eating? With Zooey Deschanel | 02:10 Zoe Bakes | 02:35 Zoe Bakes | 03:05 Magnolia Table With Joanna Gaines | 03:30 Magnolia Table With Joanna Gaines | 04:00 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations | 04:55 Booze Hunters | 05:50 Buddy's Big Bakedown | 06:15 Buddy's Big Bakedown | 06:45 The Mountain Kitchen | 07:10 The Mountain Kitchen | 07:40 What Am I Eating? With Zooey Deschanel | 08:05 What Am I Eating? With Zooey Deschanel | 08:35 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations | 09:30 Rehab Addict Rescue | 10:25 Magnolia Table With Joanna Gaines | 10:50 Magnolia Table With Joanna Gaines | 11:20 Dr. Pimple Popper | 12:15 Darcey & Stacey | 13:10 Christina On The Coast | 14:05 The Mountain Kitchen | 14:30 The Mountain Kitchen | 15:00 Magnolia Table With Joanna Gaines | 15:25 Magnolia Table With Joanna Gaines | 15:55 Love & Translation | 16:50 Serving The Hamptons | 17:45 90 Day: The Single Life | 18:40 Booze Hunters | 19:35 Zoe Bakes | 20:00 Zoe Bakes | 20:30 Celebrity IOU | 21:25 Outdaughtered | 23:10 Fun Taiwan All-Stars | 2024-08-19 00:00 Family Dinner | 00:30 Buddy Vs. Duff | 01:20 Family Dinner | 01:45 Family Dinner | 02:10 Say Yes To The Dress Lancashire | 03:05 Zoe Bakes | 03:30 Zoe Bakes | 04:00 Celebrity IOU | 04:55 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations | 05:50 Buddy Vs. Duff | 06:45 Say Yes To The Dress Lancashire | 07:40 Zoe Bakes | 08:05 Zoe Bakes | 08:35 Celebrity IOU | 09:30 Christina On The Coast | 10:25 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 10:50 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 11:20 Curvy Brides Boutique | 12:15 Family Dinner | 12:40 Family Dinner | 13:10 Buddy Vs. Duff | 14:05 Celebrity IOU | 15:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 15:55 The Bad Foot Clinic | 16:50 Outdaughtered | 17:45 Celebrity IOU | 18:40 Dr. Pimple Popper | 19:35 The Bad Foot Clinic | 20:30 Outdaughtered | 21:25 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 21:50 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 22:20 Curvy Brides Boutique | 23:10 Fun Taiwan All-Stars | 2024-08-20 00:00 Family Dinner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thrill | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hollow | 01:55 Encroach | 03:30 Night At The Eagle Inn | 04:45 The Lift | 06:10 Whisper Of Silent Body | 08:00 Corpse Party | 09:40 Last Girl Standing | 11:15 Funeral Vigil | 12:50 Rooftop | 14:20 Fate Jealous Greed | 16:00 Corpse Party | 17:40 Last Girl Standing | 19:15 Funeral Vigil | 20:50 Rooftop | 22:20 Fate Jealous Greed | 2024-08-19 00:00 Corpse Party | 01:40 Last Girl Standing | 03:15 Funeral Vigil | 04:50 Rooftop | 06:20 Fate Jealous Greed | 08:00 Painted Face | 09:30 Corpse Party: Book Of Shadows | 11:00 In Cycle | 12:35 Living Space | 14:00 Wang Fam | 16:00 Painted Face | 17:30 Corpse Party: Book Of Shadows | 19:00 In Cycle | 20:35 Living Space | 22:00 Wang Fam | 2024-08-20 00:00 Painted Face | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans 7 | 2024-08-18 00:00 Trans7 | 00:45 Trans7 | 01:30 Trans7 | 02:15 Trans7 | 03:15 Trans7 | 04:15 Trans7 | 05:15 Trans7 | 06:00 Trans7 | 07:00 Trans7 | 07:30 Trans7 | 08:15 Trans7 | 09:30 Trans7 | 10:45 Trans7 | 11:30 Trans7 | 13:00 Moto3 2024 Austria GP | 14:00 Best Fishing | 14:45 BTS | 15:45 Just For Laugh Gags | 16:45 Titik Target | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 FYP (For Your Pagi) | 21:30 Heits Abis | 22:15 Trending | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-08-19 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Indonesiaku | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:15 Makan Receh | 05:15 Xpose Uncensored | 06:00 On The Spot | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 POV (Pasti Obrolan Viral) | 08:15 Arisan | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 The Police | 11:30 Newstainment | 12:15 Redaksi Malam | 12:45 Sport7 | 13:30 Best Fishing | 14:30 BTS | 15:45 Just For Laugh Gags | 16:45 Titik Target | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 FYP (For Your Pagi) | 21:30 Heits Abis | 22:15 Trending | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-08-20 00:00 Bocah Petualang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRANS TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cuan Bos | 00:30 i-Pedia | 00:45 Jejak Petualang | 01:00 Kuali Barbar | 01:30 Undercover | 02:00 Rumpi: No Secret | 02:15 Redaksi Akhir Pekan | 03:00 Insert Investigasi | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:00 Mata Viral | 04:30 Windows Of The World (WOW) | 05:00 Bule Masuk Kampung | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:00 On The Spot | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:15 Lapor Pak! | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 09:30 BTS | 10:45 Krim Malam | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 11:30 The Police | 12:15 Superbike 2023 Italy | 13:00 CNN Tech News | 14:00 Opera Van Java | 15:30 The Police | 16:30 Hikmah | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 17:15 Ragam Indonesia | 18:00 Redaksi Pagi | 18:30 Insert Pagi (L) | 19:00 Spotlite | 19:30 CNN Indonesia Good Morning | 20:00 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 Pagi-Pagi Ambyar | 21:30 OMG | 22:15 Trending | 22:30 Insert Siang | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-08-19 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:30 Brownis (Obrowlan Manis) | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Indonesiaku | 02:00 Rumpi: No Secret | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:00 Insert Today | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:00 CNN Indonesia News Update | 04:15 Makan Receh | 04:30 Dream Box Indonesia | 05:15 Selebrita Expose | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:00 On The Spot | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 07:45 POV - Pasti Obrolan Viral | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 08:30 Arisan | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 Krim Malam | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 12:15 Redaksi Malam | 12:45 Sport7 | 13:00 CNN Indonesia Connected | 13:30 Best Fishing | 14:00 Opera Van Java | 15:30 The Police | 16:30 Hikmah | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 17:15 Ragam Indonesia | 18:00 Redaksi Pagi | 18:30 Insert Pagi (L) | 19:00 Spotlite | 19:30 CNN Indonesia Good Morning | 20:00 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 Pagi-Pagi Ambyar | 21:30 OMG | 22:15 Trending | 22:30 Insert Siang | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-08-20 00:00 Bocah Petualang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans7 | 2024-08-18 00:40 Serie A | 02:30 FIA World Rally Championship | 03:30 FIA World Rally Championship | 04:30 GP Confidential | 05:00 Porsche Carrera Cup Germany Highlights | 05:30 Le Mans Cup Highlights | 06:00 Serie A | 06:10 Ons Jabeur: This Is Me | 06:23 Serie A | 08:30 Serie A | 08:40 Serie A | 08:53 Serie A | 11:00 Serie A Football | 11:30 Serie A | 11:40 Serie A | 11:53 Serie A | 14:00 Ons Jabeur: This Is Me | 14:28 Serie A | 14:38 Serie A | 16:45 Serie A | 18:40 Serie A | 20:30 FIA Pure Motorsport | 21:00 GP Confidential | 21:30 WXV Rugby | 23:20 FIM Endurance World Championship Motorcycle Racing | 2024-08-19 00:10 Premier League Soccer | 02:10 LFC Trending | 02:40 LFCTV Specials 2023/24 | 03:10 Ligue 1 | 05:00 FIA World Rally Championship Highlights | 06:00 Ligue 1 Highlights | 07:00 Ons Jabeur: This Is Me | 07:30 Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Matchday Review | 10:00 Serie A | 11:53 Ligue 1 | 12:23 Serie A | 14:38 Serie A | 16:45 Ligue 1 | 17:15 Serie A | 19:00 Ligue 1 Highlights | 20:00 Ons Jabeur: This Is Me | 20:30 Premier League Soccer | 22:30 Matchday Review | 23:00 Gearing Up | 23:30 Fast Zone | 2024-08-20 00:00 Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN | 2024-08-18 01:10 King Of Karaoke: Vs | 02:50 Fresh Off The Sea | 04:40 Fresh Off The Sea | 06:30 The Genius Paik | 08:15 Mr. Queen | 09:40 Lovely Runner | 11:00 Lovely Runner | 12:20 The Devil Judge | 13:50 The Devil Judge | 15:05 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 15:20 The Genius Paik | 17:00 Boys Planet | 19:10 Love Catcher In Bali | 20:30 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 20:50 Lovely Runner | 22:10 Lovely Runner | 23:30 King Of Karaoke: Vs | 2024-08-19 01:30 King Of Karaoke: Vs | 03:30 The Genius Paik | 05:05 Fresh Off The Sea | 06:55 Mr. Queen | 08:15 Mr. Queen | 09:45 Express...: Mongolia | 11:45 No Way Home | 12:45 Boys Planet | 15:00 Express...: Mongolia | 17:00 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 17:15 The Genius Paik | 19:00 The Genius Paik | 20:40 Something In The Rain | 22:10 Something In The Rain | 23:30 Brotherhood...: Maya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN HD | 2024-08-18 01:10 King Of Karaoke: Vs | 02:50 Fresh Off The Sea | 04:40 Fresh Off The Sea | 06:30 The Genius Paik | 08:15 Mr. Queen | 09:40 Lovely Runner | 11:00 Lovely Runner | 12:20 The Devil Judge | 13:50 The Devil Judge | 15:05 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 15:20 The Genius Paik | 17:00 Boys Planet | 19:10 Love Catcher In Bali | 20:30 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 20:50 Lovely Runner | 22:10 Lovely Runner | 23:30 King Of Karaoke: Vs | 2024-08-19 01:30 King Of Karaoke: Vs | 03:30 The Genius Paik | 05:05 Fresh Off The Sea | 06:55 Mr. Queen | 08:15 Mr. Queen | 09:45 Express...: Mongolia | 11:45 No Way Home | 12:45 Boys Planet | 15:00 Express...: Mongolia | 17:00 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 17:15 The Genius Paik | 19:00 The Genius Paik | 20:40 Something In The Rain | 22:10 Something In The Rain | 23:30 Brotherhood...: Maya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN Movies | 2024-08-18 00:10 Mr. Zoo: The Missing VIP | 02:10 Noryang: Deadly Sea | 04:45 200 Pounds Beauty | 06:50 The Divine Fury | 09:00 Countdown | 10:50 71: Into The Fire | 12:55 Josee | 14:55 The Accidental Detective | 17:05 Train To Busan | 19:10 The Tower | 21:20 The Neighbors | 23:15 Villain & Widow | 2024-08-19 01:20 Very Ordinary Couple | 03:15 The Hot-Blooded | 04:55 Countdown | 06:50 The Magician | 09:00 The Witch: The Other One | 11:20 Noryang: Deadly Sea | 13:55 Baseball Girl | 15:40 A Melody To Remember | 17:50 Perfect Game | 20:00 My Perfect Roommate | 21:35 Lucky Chan-Sil | 23:15 Kim Ji Young, Born 1982 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN Movies HD | 2024-08-18 00:10 Mr. Zoo: The Missing VIP | 02:10 Noryang: Deadly Sea | 04:45 200 Pounds Beauty | 06:50 The Divine Fury | 09:00 Countdown | 10:50 71: Into The Fire | 12:55 Josee | 14:55 The Accidental Detective | 17:05 Train To Busan | 19:10 The Tower | 21:20 The Neighbors | 23:15 Villain & Widow | 2024-08-19 01:20 Very Ordinary Couple | 03:15 The Hot-Blooded | 04:55 Countdown | 06:50 The Magician | 09:00 The Witch: The Other One | 11:20 Noryang: Deadly Sea | 13:55 Baseball Girl | 15:40 A Melody To Remember | 17:50 Perfect Game | 20:00 My Perfect Roommate | 21:35 Lucky Chan-Sil | 23:15 Kim Ji Young, Born 1982 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvOne | 2024-08-18 00:00 WNBA Weekly | 00:30 WNBA Weekly | 01:00 WNBA Weekly | 01:30 WNBA Weekly | 02:00 Shaq: The Rookie Season : Basketball Stories | 03:00 2023-2024: Dallas Mavericks at Cleveland Cavaliers : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 03:30 tvOne | 04:00 tvOne | 05:00 2023-2024: Los Angeles Lakers at Los Angeles Clippers : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 06:00 tvOne | 07:00 Best of LeBron James : High Tops | 08:00 2023-2024: Oklahoma City Thunder at San Antonio Spurs : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 09:00 tvOne | 10:00 2023-2024: Denver Nuggets at San Antonio Spurs : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 10:30 tvOne | 11:30 tvOne | 12:00 2023-2024: Denver Nuggets at Dallas Mavericks : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 13:00 Kabar Utama | 13:30 Kabar Petang | 14:00 2023-2024: Minnesota Timberwolves at Utah Jazz : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 15:00 Kabar Utama | 15:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 16:00 WNBA Weekly | 16:30 WNBA Weekly | 17:00 Los Angeles Sparks at Las Vegas Aces : WNBA Basketball | 18:00 Kabar Arena Pagi (L) | 18:30 Apa Kabar Indonesia Pagi (L) | 19:00 WNBA Weekly | 19:30 WNBA Weekly | 20:00 2023-2024: Minnesota Timberwolves at Los Angeles Lakers : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 20:30 Kabar Utama Pagi (L) | 21:30 Hidup Sehat (L) | 22:00 Los Angeles Sparks at Las Vegas Aces : WNBA Basketball | 22:30 Kabar Dunia (L) | 23:00 Kabar Siang (L) | 2024-08-19 00:00 Best of LeBron James : High Tops | 01:00 2023-2024: Dallas Mavericks at Oklhoma City Thunder : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 03:00 Los Angeles Sparks at Las Vegas Aces : WNBA Basketball | 04:00 Kabar Petang (L) | 05:00 Shaq: The Rookie Season : Basketball Stories | 06:00 2023-2024: Minnesota Timberwolves at Utah Jazz : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 08:00 Los Angeles Sparks at Las Vegas Aces : WNBA Basketball | 09:00 Kabar Utama (L) | 10:00 NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 11:00 Menyingkap Tabir | 11:30 Kabar Arena Malam (L) | 12:00 2023-2024: Denver Nuggets at Dallas Mavericks : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 12:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 13:00 Kabar Petang | 14:00 2023-2024: Minnesota Timberwolves at Utah Jazz : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 14:30 Kabar Utama Pagi | 15:00 Kabar Utama | 15:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 16:00 Best of LeBron James : High Tops | 16:30 Kabar Pagi (L) | 17:00 WNBA Weekly | 17:30 WNBA Weekly | 18:00 WNBA Weekly | 18:30 WNBA Weekly | 19:00 Chasing Greatness: Coach K and LeBron | 19:30 2023-2024: Denver Nuggets at Minnesota Timberwolves : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 20:30 Kabar Utama Pagi (L) | 21:30 WNBA Weekly | 22:00 2023-2024: Denver Nuggets at San Antonio Spurs : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | 22:30 Kabar Dunia (L) | 23:00 Kabar Siang (L) | 2024-08-20 00:00 2023-2024: Milwaukee Bucks at Boston Celtics : NBA TV Marquee Matchup | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVRI | 2024-08-18 00:00 Klik Indonesia Siang | 01:00 Kajian Islami | 02:00 Info Terkini | 02:03 Pesona Indonesia | 02:30 Inspirasi Indonesia | 03:00 Info Terkini | 03:03 Buah Hatiku Sayang | 04:00 Rest Area | 05:00 VOA Creative Talk | 05:30 Jadi Tahu | 06:00 Klik Indonesia Petang | 07:00 HUT Konstitusi MPR | 08:00 Indonesia Raya Jelajah Sains | 08:30 Jejak Langkah | 09:00 Dunia Dalam Berita | 09:30 VOA Reportase Weekend | 10:00 Kongkow On The Road | 10:30 Kethoprak Milenial | 12:00 TVRI | 12:30 TVRI | 13:00 TVRI | 14:00 TVRI | 15:00 TVRI | 15:30 TVRI | 16:00 TVRI | 16:30 TVRI | 18:00 TVRI | 19:00 TVRI | 20:00 TVRI | 21:00 TVRI | 21:03 TVRI | 21:30 TVRI | 22:00 TVRI | 22:03 TVRI | 22:30 TVRI | 23:00 TVRI | 23:03 TVRI | 23:30 TVRI | 2024-08-19 00:00 TVRI | 01:00 TVRI | 02:00 TVRI | 02:03 TVRI | 02:30 TVRI | 03:00 TVRI | 03:03 TVRI | 03:30 TVRI | 04:00 TVRI | 05:00 TVRI | 05:30 TVRI | 06:00 TVRI | 07:00 TVRI | 08:00 TVRI | 09:00 TVRI | 09:30 TVRI | 10:30 TVRI | 11:30 TVRI | 12:00 TVRI | 12:30 TVRI | 14:00 TVRI | 15:00 TVRI | 15:30 TVRI | 16:00 TVRI | 16:30 TVRI | 18:00 TVRI | 19:00 TVRI | 20:00 TVRI | 20:30 TVRI | 21:00 TVRI | 21:03 TVRI | 21:30 TVRI | 22:00 TVRI | 22:03 TVRI | 22:30 TVRI | 23:00 TVRI | 23:03 TVRI | 2024-08-20 00:00 TVRI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U-Channel TV | 2024-08-18 00:00 Little Film | 00:30 Super Youth | 01:00 Lakewood Church | 02:00 Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 02:30 Peter Youngren | 03:00 Little Film | 03:30 Good News | 04:30 IFGF Live | 05:30 IFGF Teen | 06:00 New Creation | 06:30 Super Youth | 07:00 Life Unlimited | 07:30 Peter Youngren | 08:00 Lakewood Church | 09:00 IFGF Live | 10:00 Good News | 11:00 Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 11:30 Little Film | 12:00 Special Feature | 13:00 Ultimate Choice | 13:30 Solusi | 14:00 Positive Hits | 15:00 Live from Studio B | 15:30 Planetshakers | 16:00 Solusi | 16:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 17:00 Menikmati Hidup | 17:30 New Creation | 18:00 Special Feature | 19:00 Running With Fire | 19:30 Live from Studio B | 20:00 Planetshakers | 20:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 21:00 SCUI | 21:30 Menikmati Hidup | 22:00 Special Feature | 23:00 Positive Hits | 2024-08-19 00:00 Ultimate Choice | 00:30 Live from Studio B | 01:00 Running With Fire | 01:30 Planetshakers | 02:00 Special Feature | 03:00 SCUI | 03:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 04:00 Planetshakers | 04:30 Ultimate Choice | 05:00 Positive Hits | 06:00 New Creation | 06:30 Menikmati Hidup | 07:00 Running With Fire | 07:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 08:00 Special Feature | 09:00 Solusi | 09:30 Ultimate Choice | 10:00 Menikmati Hidup | 10:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 11:00 SCUI | 11:30 Solusi | 12:00 Footnote | 12:30 Life Unlimited | 13:00 The Relate Show | 13:30 WTI | 14:00 Shine | 15:00 Footnote | 15:30 One Cubed | 16:00 WTI | 16:30 Life Unlimited | 17:00 Menikmati Hidup | 17:30 New Creation | 18:00 Shine | 19:00 Amazing Grace | 19:30 Good News | 20:30 Footnote | 21:00 SCUI | 21:30 Menikmati Hidup | 22:00 Shine | 23:00 The Relate Show | 23:30 One Cubed | 2024-08-20 00:00 Amazing Grace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Prime | 2024-08-18 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 Kutunggu Kau Di Salon Cinta | 03:00 New Top Files | 03:30 Cinta Yasmin | 04:30 Once Upon A Time In Chinatown | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:30 Setulus Hati | 09:30 Candy Caddy | 10:00 Cinta Yasmin | 11:00 Dagelan Oke | 12:30 Ikatan Cinta | 13:30 New Top Files | 14:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 15:00 Hole In The Wall | 16:00 Inside | 17:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:00 Hole In The Wall | 21:00 Setulus Hati | 22:00 Ikatan Cinta | 23:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 2024-08-19 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Inside | 03:30 Cinta Yasmin | 04:30 New Top Files | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 08:30 Setulus Hati | 09:30 Candy Caddy | 10:00 Cinta Yasmin | 11:00 Dagelan Oke | 12:30 Ikatan Cinta | 13:30 New Top Files | 14:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 15:00 Hole In The Wall | 16:00 Inside | 17:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:00 Hole In The Wall | 21:00 Setulus Hati | 22:00 Ikatan Cinta | 23:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Prime HD | 2024-08-18 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 Kutunggu Kau Di Salon Cinta | 03:00 New Top Files | 03:30 Cinta Yasmin | 04:30 Once Upon A Time In Chinatown | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:30 Setulus Hati | 09:30 Candy Caddy | 10:00 Cinta Yasmin | 11:00 Dagelan Oke | 12:30 Ikatan Cinta | 13:30 New Top Files | 14:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 15:00 Hole In The Wall | 16:00 Inside | 17:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:00 Hole In The Wall | 21:00 Setulus Hati | 22:00 Ikatan Cinta | 23:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 2024-08-19 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Inside | 03:30 Cinta Yasmin | 04:30 New Top Files | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 08:30 Setulus Hati | 09:30 Candy Caddy | 10:00 Cinta Yasmin | 11:00 Dagelan Oke | 12:30 Ikatan Cinta | 13:30 New Top Files | 14:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 15:00 Hole In The Wall | 16:00 Inside | 17:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:00 Hole In The Wall | 21:00 Setulus Hati | 22:00 Ikatan Cinta | 23:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Bioskop | 2024-08-18 00:00 Gadar 2 | 03:00 Badho Bahu | 06:00 Gadar 2 | 08:30 Commando 3 | 11:30 Cocktail | 14:30 Commando 3 | 17:30 Gadar 2 | 20:30 Song Fillers | 21:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 22:00 Kundali Bhagya S3 | 23:00 Badho Bahu | 2024-08-19 00:00 Commando 3 | 03:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya S3 | 05:00 Badho Bahu | 06:00 Behan Hogi Teri | 08:30 Teri Meri Kahaani | 11:30 Gadar 2 | 14:30 Teri Meri Kahaani | 17:30 Behan Hogi Teri | 20:30 Song Fillers | 21:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 22:00 Kundali Bhagya S3 | 23:00 Badho Bahu | 2024-08-20 00:00 Teri Meri Kahaani | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoomoo | 2024-08-18 00:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 00:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 00:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 00:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 01:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 01:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 12:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 12:15 Growing Up | 12:20 ZooMoosic | 12:25 Draw It | 12:30 Fix It With Piglet | 12:35 Fix It With Piglet | 12:40 Fix It With Piglet | 12:45 Ninja Pop | 12:50 Afrina's Playtime | 12:55 Home Song | 13:00 ZooMoo Specials | 13:50 Where's This From? | 13:55 Storytime | 14:00 ZooMoo Specials | 14:50 Feeding Time | 14:55 DJ Baby | 15:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 15:15 Animal Alphabet | 15:20 Download This | 15:25 Who Am I? | 15:30 The Adventure Machine | 15:35 The Adventure Machine | 15:40 What's That Noise? | 15:45 What's The Difference | 15:50 What's The Difference | 15:55 Sand Art | 16:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 16:15 Growing Up | 16:20 ZooMoosic | 16:25 Draw It | 16:30 Fix It With Piglet | 16:35 Fix It With Piglet | 16:40 Fix It With Piglet | 16:45 Ninja Pop | 16:50 Afrina's Playtime | 16:55 Home Song | 17:00 ZooMoo Specials | 17:50 Where's This From? | 17:55 Storytime | 18:00 ZooMoo Specials | 18:50 Feeding Time | 18:55 DJ Baby | 19:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 19:15 Animal Alphabet | 19:20 Download This | 19:25 Who Am I? | 19:30 The Adventure Machine | 19:35 The Adventure Machine | 19:40 What's That Noise? | 19:45 What's The Difference | 2024-08-19 12:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 12:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 13:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 13:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 14:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 14:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 15:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 15:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 16:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 16:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 17:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 17:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 18:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 18:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 19:00 Fix It With Piglet | 19:05 Fix It With Piglet | 19:10 Fix It With Piglet | 19:15 Fix It With Piglet | 19:20 Fix It With Piglet | 19:25 Fix It With Piglet | 19:30 ZooMoo News Report | 19:45 ZooMoo News Report | 20:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 20:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 21:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 21:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 22:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 22:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 23:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 23:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 2024-08-20 00:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends |