ABC Australia | 2024-05-08 00:15 Four Corners | 01:00 Afternoon Briefing | 02:00 ABC News With Joe O'Brien | 03:00 India Votes 2024 | 03:30 That Pacific Sports Show | 04:00 ABC National News | 04:30 7.30 | 05:00 ABC News Tonight | 05:45 The Business | 06:00 The World | 07:00 Australian Story | 07:30 Planet America | 08:00 Malaysia In Australia | 08:30 Khanh Ong's Wild Food | 09:10 ABC Late News | 09:30 7.30 | 10:00 The Pacific | 10:30 Planet America | 11:00 That Pacific Sports Show | 11:30 Project Wild | 12:00 Gardening Australia | 13:00 ABC Late News | 13:15 The Business | 13:30 7.30 | 14:00 The World | 15:00 News Breakfast | 18:00 ABC News Mornings | 21:00 ABC News At Noon | 22:00 Gardening Australia | 23:00 Stuff The British Stole | 23:30 India Votes 2024 | 2024-05-09 00:00 Compass | 00:30 Planet America | 01:00 Afternoon Briefing | 02:00 ABC News With Joe O'Brien | 03:00 Stuff The British Stole | 03:30 The Pacific | 04:00 If You're Listening | 04:15 AFL: Carlton Vs Demons | 07:15 The World | 08:15 7.30 | 08:45 The Business | 09:00 ABC Late News | 09:15 The Pacific | 09:45 That Pacific Sports Show | 10:15 7.30 | 10:50 The Business | 11:05 Beyond Awesome | 11:15 Dream Gardens | 11:45 Gardening Australia | 12:45 ABC News Overnight | 13:15 The Business | 13:30 7.30 | 14:00 The World | 15:00 News Breakfast | 18:00 ABC News Mornings | 21:00 ABC News At Noon | 22:00 Gardening Australia | 23:00 Dream Gardens | 23:30 Malaysia In Australia | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Pacific | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFRICANEWS TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 News | 00:07 News | 00:18 News | 00:25 News | 00:32 News | 00:39 News | 01:00 News | 01:09 News | 01:21 News | 01:30 News | 01:37 News | 01:44 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:09 News | 02:18 News | 02:31 News | 02:41 News | 02:50 News | 03:00 News | 03:11 News | 03:17 Inspire Africa | 03:31 News | 03:41 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:09 News | 04:21 News | 04:31 News | 04:41 News | 04:50 News | 05:00 News | 05:20 News | 05:29 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:06 Inspire Africa | 06:18 News | 06:28 News | 06:41 News | 06:50 News | 07:00 News | 07:09 News | 07:21 News | 07:30 News | 07:40 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:10 News | 08:22 News | 08:32 News | 08:41 News | 08:49 News | 09:00 News | 09:12 News | 09:22 News | 09:28 Inspire Africa | 09:41 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:09 News | 10:21 News | 10:31 News | 10:40 News | 10:50 News | 11:00 News | 11:09 News | 11:18 News | 11:28 News | 11:41 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News | 12:04 Inspire Africa | 12:18 News | 12:28 News | 12:37 News | 12:45 News | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:20 News | 13:29 News | 13:39 News | 13:46 News | 13:53 News | 14:00 News | 14:06 Inspire Africa | 14:18 News | 14:31 News | 14:41 News | 14:50 News | 15:00 News | 15:09 News | 15:18 News | 15:31 News | 15:41 News | 15:49 News | 16:00 News | 16:09 News | 16:20 News | 16:29 News | 16:50 News | 17:00 News | 17:09 News | 17:18 News | 17:30 News | 17:39 News | 17:48 News | 18:00 News | 18:09 News | 18:18 News | 18:27 News | 18:40 News | 18:49 News | 19:00 News | 19:09 News | 19:18 News | 19:28 News | 19:40 News | 19:50 News | 20:00 News | 20:06 Inspire Africa | 20:19 News | 20:28 News | 20:41 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:09 News | 21:18 News | 21:27 News | 21:40 News | 21:50 News | 22:00 News | 22:09 News | 22:18 News | 22:30 News | 22:39 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News | 23:09 News | 23:18 News | 23:30 News | 23:40 News | 23:50 News | 2024-05-09 00:00 News | 00:04 Inspire Africa | 00:16 News | 00:23 News | 00:30 News | 00:37 News | 00:46 News | 00:53 News | 01:00 News | 01:09 News | 01:18 News | 01:30 News | 01:37 News | 01:45 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:09 News | 02:15 Inspire Africa | 02:27 News | 02:37 News | 02:50 News | 03:00 News | 03:09 News | 03:18 News | 03:28 News | 03:41 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:09 News | 04:21 News | 04:31 News | 04:39 News | 04:46 Inspire Africa | 05:00 News | 05:09 News | 05:18 News | 05:31 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:09 News | 06:18 News | 06:31 News | 06:41 News | 06:50 News | 07:00 News | 07:09 News | 07:17 News | 07:24 Inspire Africa | 07:37 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:09 News | 08:18 News | 08:27 News | 08:39 News | 08:50 News | 09:00 News | 09:06 Inspire Africa | 09:18 News | 09:28 News | 09:41 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:09 News | 10:18 News | 10:31 News | 10:41 News | 10:50 News | 11:00 News | 11:06 Inspire Africa | 11:18 News | 11:31 News | 11:41 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News | 12:07 News | 12:14 News | 12:24 News | 12:31 News | 12:38 News | 12:45 News | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:06 Inspire Africa | 13:20 News | 13:32 News | 13:39 News | 13:46 News | 13:53 News | 14:00 News | 14:06 Business Africa | 14:14 Business Africa | 14:20 News | 14:29 News | 14:40 News | 14:50 News | 15:00 News | 15:09 News | 15:19 News | 15:28 News | 15:41 News | 15:49 News | 16:00 News | 16:06 Inspire Africa | 16:18 News | 16:29 News | 16:35 Business Africa | 16:44 Business Africa | 16:50 News | 17:00 News | 17:12 News | 17:21 News | 17:30 News | 17:39 News | 17:48 News | 18:00 News | 18:12 News | 18:22 News | 18:31 News | 18:40 News | 18:49 News | 19:00 News | 19:09 News | 19:18 News | 19:30 News | 19:40 News | 19:50 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:18 News | 20:31 News | 20:40 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:09 News | 21:21 News | 21:31 News | 21:41 News | 21:50 News | 22:00 News | 22:06 Business Africa | 22:14 Business Africa | 22:20 News | 22:29 News | 22:41 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News | 23:09 News | 23:18 News | 23:27 News | 23:40 News | 23:50 News | 2024-05-10 00:00 News |
AJWA TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Tercyduk | 02:30 Pangeran | 05:30 PLN Mobile Proliga 2024 Putra | 07:00 PLN Mobile Proliga 2024 Putri | 09:00 Akan Indah Pada Mantunya | 10:00 Cinta Terlarang | 11:00 Trust | 12:00 Premier League | 12:30 Premier League Highlights | 13:00 Putri : Proliga | 14:30 Putri : Proliga | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:15 Liputan 6 Pagi Moji | 19:00 Ungkap | 20:00 Ungkap | 21:00 Netizen Update | 22:00 Bisik Pagi | 23:00 Tercyduk | 2024-05-09 00:30 Tercyduk | 01:30 Putri : Proliga | 04:00 Putri : Proliga | 06:00 Putri : Proliga | 08:30 Akan Indah Pada Mantunya | 10:00 Cinta Terlarang | 11:00 Trust | 12:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 12:30 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 13:00 Putri : Proliga | 14:30 Putri : Proliga | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:15 Liputan 6 Pagi Moji | 19:00 Ungkap | 20:00 Volleyball | 22:30 Ganteng Ganteng Serigala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera English | 2024-05-08 00:00 News (L) | 00:30 101 East: Red Sandalwood | 01:00 News (L) | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 NewsHour | 03:00 News (L) | 03:30 Dying Earth: The Final Breath | 04:00 News (L) | 04:30 The Stream | 05:00 NewsHour | 06:00 News (L) | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World: Rebel Writers | 08:00 NewsHour | 09:00 News (L) | 09:30 UpFront | 10:00 NewsHour | 11:00 News (L) | 11:30 Counting The Cost | 12:00 News (L) | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 NewsHour | 14:00 News (L) | 14:30 The Listening Post | 15:00 News (L) | 15:30 Inside Story | 16:00 NewsHour | 17:00 NewsHour | 18:00 News (L) | 18:30 Fault Lines: Darien Gap | 19:00 News (L) | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Al Jazeera World: Rebel Writers | 21:00 News (L) | 21:30 The Stream | 22:00 News (L) | 22:30 Dying Earth: The Final Breath | 23:00 News (L) | 23:30 The Listening Post | 2024-05-09 00:00 News (L) | 00:30 Witness: Growing Together | 01:00 News (L) | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 NewsHour | 03:00 News (L) | 03:30 Fault Lines: Darien Gap | 04:00 News (L) | 04:30 The Bottom Line | 05:00 NewsHour | 06:00 News (L) | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Witness: Facing Franco's Crimes | 08:00 NewsHour | 09:00 News (L) | 09:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 10:00 NewsHour | 11:00 News (L) | 11:30 The Bottom Line | 12:00 News (L) | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 NewsHour | 14:00 News (L) | 14:30 Witness: Growing Together | 15:00 News (L) | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 NewsHour | 17:00 NewsHour | 18:00 News (L) | 18:30 101 East: Solomon Islands | 19:00 News (L) | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness: Facing Franco's Crimes | 21:00 News (L) | 21:30 The Listening Post | 22:00 News (L) | 22:30 Fault Lines: Darien Gap | 23:00 News (L) | 23:30 Witness: Growing Together | 2024-05-10 00:00 News (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Kareem | 2024-05-08 00:00 Live From Mekkah | 02:00 Live From Mekkah | 04:00 Live From Mekkah | 06:00 Live From Mekkah | 08:00 Live From Mekkah | 10:00 Live From Mekkah | 12:00 Live From Mekkah | 14:00 Live From Mekkah | 16:00 Live From Mekkah | 18:00 Live From Mekkah | 20:00 Live From Mekkah | 22:00 Live From Mekkah | 2024-05-09 00:00 Live From Mekkah | 02:00 Live From Mekkah | 04:00 Live From Mekkah | 06:00 Live From Mekkah | 08:00 Live From Mekkah | 10:00 Live From Mekkah | 12:00 Live From Mekkah | 14:00 Live From Mekkah | 16:00 Live From Mekkah | 18:00 Live From Mekkah | 20:00 Live From Mekkah | 22:00 Live From Mekkah | 2024-05-10 00:00 Live From Mekkah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aljazeera | 2024-05-08 00:00 News | 00:30 India's Red Sandalwood Kingpin : 101 East | 01:00 News | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News | 03:30 The Final Breath : Dying Earth | 04:00 News | 04:30 The Stream | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Rebel Writers - Palestine and Syria : Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News | 09:30 UpFront | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News | 11:30 Counting the Cost | 12:00 News | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News | 14:30 The Listening Post | 15:00 News | 15:30 Inside Story | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News | 18:30 Children of The Darien Gap : Fault Lines | 19:00 News | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Rebel Writers - Palestine and Syria : Al Jazeera World | 21:00 News | 21:30 The Stream | 22:00 News | 22:30 The Final Breath : Dying Earth | 23:00 News | 23:30 The Listening Post | 2024-05-09 00:00 News | 00:30 Growing Together : Witness | 01:00 News | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News | 03:30 Children of The Darien Gap : Fault Lines | 04:00 News | 04:30 The Bottom Line | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Facing Franco's Crimes: The Silence of Others : Witness | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News | 09:30 Giorgos Gerapetritis : Talk to Al Jazeera | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News | 11:30 The Bottom Line | 12:00 News | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News | 14:30 Growing Together : Witness | 15:00 News | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News | 18:30 Solomon Islands' War Legacy : 101 East | 19:00 News | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Facing Franco's Crimes: The Silence of Others : Witness | 21:00 News | 21:30 The Listening Post | 22:00 News | 22:30 Children of The Darien Gap : Fault Lines | 23:00 News | 23:30 Growing Together : Witness | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet HD | 2024-05-08 00:25 Big Cat Tales | 01:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 02:15 Crikey! It's The Irwins | 03:10 The Waterworld Of Komodo | 04:05 Life After: Chernobyl | 05:00 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 06:00 Survive The Wild | 07:00 The Waterworld Of Komodo | 08:00 Life After: Chernobyl | 09:00 Crikey! It's The Irwins | 10:00 Speed Of Life | 10:55 Big Cat Tales | 11:50 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 12:45 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 13:40 Survive The Wild | 14:35 Big Cat Tales | 15:30 How Do Animals Do That? | 16:00 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 17:00 The Aquarium | 18:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 18:55 Survive The Wild | 19:50 Crikey! It's The Irwins | 20:45 The Waterworld Of Komodo | 21:40 Life After: Chernobyl | 22:35 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 23:30 Survive The Wild | 2024-05-09 00:25 Wild Frank In India | 01:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 02:15 My Cat From Hell | 03:10 The Waterworld Of Komodo | 04:05 Hello World! | 04:32 Hello World! | 05:00 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 06:00 Survive The Wild | 07:00 Animal Arms Race | 08:00 Race Of Life | 08:30 Race Of Life | 09:00 My Cat From Hell | 10:00 Speed Of Life | 10:55 Wild Frank In India | 11:50 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 12:45 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 13:40 Survive The Wild | 14:35 Wild Frank In India | 15:30 How Do Animals Do That? | 16:00 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 17:00 The Aquarium | 18:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 18:55 Survive The Wild | 19:50 My Cat From Hell | 20:45 Animal Arms Race | 21:40 Race Of Life | 22:07 Race Of Life | 22:35 Predators Up Close With Joel Lambert | 23:30 Survive The Wild | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animax | 2024-05-08 00:00 My Next Life As... | 00:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 01:00 Mobile Suit Gundam... | 01:30 Cells At Work! Code Black | 02:00 The Faraway Paladin | 02:30 The Faraway Paladin | 03:00 Haikyu!! | 03:30 Haikyu!! | 04:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 04:30 I'm Quitting Heroing | 05:00 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 05:30 Black Clover | 06:00 Black Clover | 06:30 My Next Life As... | 07:00 Orient | 07:30 Orient | 08:00 Cells At Work! Code... | 08:30 Mobile Suit Gundam... | 09:00 Re: Zero Another World | 10:00 Orient | 10:30 Orient | 11:00 Black Clover | 11:30 Black Clover | 12:00 Re: Zero Another World | 13:00 My Next Life As... | 13:30 Orient | 14:00 Orient | 14:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 15:00 Mobile Suit Gundam... | 15:30 Re: Zero Another World | 16:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 17:00 Mobile Suit Gundam... | 17:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 18:00 Re: Zero Another World | 19:00 Orient | 19:30 Orient | 20:00 My Next Life As... | 20:30 Black Clover | 21:00 Black Clover | 21:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 22:00 Re: Zero Another World | 23:00 Orient | 23:30 Orient | 2024-05-09 00:00 My Next Life As... | 00:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 01:00 Mobile Suit Gundam... | 01:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 02:00 Re: Zero Another World | 03:00 Orient | 03:30 Orient | 04:00 I'm Quitting Heroing | 04:30 A Destructive God Sits... | 05:00 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 05:30 Black Clover | 06:00 Black Clover | 06:30 My Next Life As... | 07:00 Orient | 07:30 Orient | 08:00 Cells At Work! Code... | 08:30 Reborn To Master Blade | 09:00 Re: Zero Another World | 10:00 Orient | 10:30 Orient | 11:00 Black Clover | 11:30 Black Clover | 12:00 Re: Zero Another World | 13:00 My Next Life As... | 13:30 Orient | 14:00 Orient | 14:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 15:00 Reborn To Master Blade | 15:30 Re: Zero Another World | 16:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 17:00 Reborn To Master Blade | 17:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 18:00 Re: Zero Another World | 19:00 Orient | 19:30 Orient | 20:00 My Next Life As... | 20:30 Black Clover | 21:00 Black Clover | 21:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 22:00 Re: Zero Another World | 23:00 Orient | 23:30 Orient | 2024-05-10 00:00 My Next Life As... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANTV | 2024-05-08 02:00 ANTV | 02:30 Parineetii | 03:15 ANTV | 04:30 Hasrat Cinta | 06:00 ANTV | 06:30 Ajian Nyi Mas Gandasari | 07:00 ANTV | 08:30 Unhuman | 09:00 ANTV | 10:30 Selimut Berdarah | 11:00 ANTV | 12:30 Reuni Z | 13:00 ANTV | 13:30 AB Shop Home Shopping | 14:00 Anandhi | 15:30 Nakusha | 16:00 Gangaa | 16:30 Senyum Iman | 17:00 Cakrawala | 17:30 Kasus Viral | 18:00 Masquerade | 18:30 Folbec | 19:00 Golok Setan | 19:30 ANTV | 20:30 ANTV | 21:00 Takdir Lonceng Cinta | 22:30 ANTV | 23:00 Krrish | 2024-05-09 02:00 ANTV | 02:30 Parineetii | 03:15 ANTV | 04:30 Hasrat Cinta | 06:00 ANTV | 06:30 Balada Cinta Angling Dharma | 07:00 ANTV | 08:30 My Father Is A Hero | 09:00 ANTV | 10:30 Malam Jumat Kliwon | 11:00 ANTV | 12:30 Oo Nina Bobo | 14:00 Anandhi | 15:30 Nakusha | 16:00 Gangaa | 16:30 Senyum Iman | 17:00 Cakrawala | 17:30 Kasus Viral | 18:00 Masquerade | 18:30 Folbec | 19:00 Menantang Maut | 21:00 Takdir Lonceng Cinta | 23:00 Happy New Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardan Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arirang | 2024-05-08 00:00 The Daily Report | 00:30 Issues & Insiders | 01:00 Radio' Clock (L) | 02:00 Korea Travelogue 4 | 02:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 02:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 03:00 The Globalists | 03:30 Premium Collection | 04:00 Newscenter | 04:30 Within The Frame (L) | 05:00 I'm Live | 05:30 K-Stage Pan | 06:00 Travel Agency 2 | 06:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 06:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 07:00 Arirang News | 07:30 Issues & Insiders | 08:05 Korea Travelogue 4 | 08:30 The Globalists | 09:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 10:00 Within The Frame | 10:30 Premium Collection | 11:00 I'm Live | 11:30 K-Stage Pan | 12:00 Radio' Clock | 13:00 Extreme Job | 13:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 13:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 14:00 Arirang Special | 15:00 The Globalists | 15:30 Tripstargram | 16:00 I'm Live | 16:30 K-Stage Pan | 17:00 Foodie On Motorbike | 17:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie | 17:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 18:00 Premium Collection | 18:30 The Globalists | 19:00 New Day At Arirang | 19:30 News Generation (L) | 20:00 Danstargram On The Road | 20:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie | 20:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 21:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 (L) | 22:00 Arirang News | 22:30 News Generation | 23:00 Gugak: The Music Of Korea | 2024-05-09 00:00 The Daily Report | 00:30 Issues & Insiders | 01:00 Radio' Clock (L) | 02:00 Korea Travelogue 4 | 02:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie | 02:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 03:00 SmartBiz Accelerators | 03:30 Premium Collection | 04:00 Newscenter | 04:30 Within The Frame (L) | 05:00 Gugak: The Music Of Korea | 06:00 Foodie On Motorbike | 06:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie | 06:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 07:00 Arirang News | 07:30 Issues & Insiders | 08:05 Korea Travelogue 4 | 08:30 SmartBiz Accelerators | 09:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 10:00 Within The Frame | 10:30 Premium Collection | 11:00 Gugak: The Music Of Korea | 12:00 Radio' Clock | 13:00 Extreme Job | 13:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage | 13:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 14:00 Arirang Prime | 15:00 SmartBiz Accelerators | 15:30 Danstargram On The Road | 16:00 Gugak: The Music Of Korea | 17:00 Home Explorers | 17:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage | 17:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 18:00 Extreme Job | 18:30 SmartBiz Accelerators | 19:00 New Day At Arirang | 19:30 News Generation (L) | 20:00 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 20:10 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 20:20 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 20:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage | 20:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 21:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 (L) | 22:00 Arirang News | 22:30 News Generation | 23:00 Simply K-Pop Con-Tour | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Daily Report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Food Network HD | 2024-05-08 00:15 Foodprints | 00:40 Foodprints | 01:10 The Chocolate Queen | 01:35 The Chocolate Queen | 02:05 Seoul At Home | 02:30 Seoul At Home | 03:00 Dosanko Cooking | 03:30 Dosanko Cooking | 04:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 04:30 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 05:00 Recipe Lost And Found | 05:30 Recipe Lost And Found | 06:00 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 06:30 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 07:00 India Unplated | 07:30 India Unplated | 08:00 Eat China | 08:30 Eat China | 09:00 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 09:30 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 10:00 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 10:30 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 11:00 Every Bite Takes You Home | 11:25 Every Bite Takes You Home | 11:55 In Search Of Heat | 12:20 In Search Of Heat | 12:50 India Unplated | 13:15 India Unplated | 13:45 Seoul At Home | 14:10 Seoul At Home | 14:40 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 15:05 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 15:35 India Unplated | 16:00 India Unplated | 16:30 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 17:00 Tender Loving Food | 17:25 Tender Loving Food | 17:50 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 18:15 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 18:45 India Unplated | 19:10 India Unplated | 19:40 Eat China | 20:05 Eat China | 20:35 Dosanko Cooking | 21:00 Dosanko Cooking | 21:30 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 21:55 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 22:25 Recipe Lost And Found | 22:50 Recipe Lost And Found | 23:20 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 23:45 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 2024-05-09 00:15 Seoul At Home | 00:40 Seoul At Home | 01:10 Every Bite Takes You Home | 01:35 Every Bite Takes You Home | 02:05 Eat China | 02:30 Eat China | 03:00 Dosanko Cooking | 03:30 Dosanko Cooking | 04:00 Tender Loving Food | 04:30 Tender Loving Food | 05:00 Foodprints | 05:30 Foodprints | 06:00 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 06:30 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 07:00 Seoul At Home | 07:30 Seoul At Home | 08:00 Travel With Mommy | 09:00 In Search Of Heat | 09:30 In Search Of Heat | 10:00 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 10:30 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 11:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 11:25 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 11:55 The Chocolate Queen | 12:20 The Chocolate Queen | 12:50 Eat China | 13:15 Eat China | 13:45 Recipe Lost And Found | 14:10 Recipe Lost And Found | 14:40 In Search Of Heat | 15:05 In Search Of Heat | 15:35 Eat China | 16:00 Eat China | 16:30 In Search Of Heat | 17:00 India Unplated | 17:25 India Unplated | 17:50 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 18:15 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 18:45 Tender Loving Food | 19:10 Tender Loving Food | 19:40 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 20:05 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 20:35 Dosanko Cooking | 21:00 Dosanko Cooking | 21:30 Foodprints | 21:55 Foodprints | 22:25 The Chocolate Queen | 22:50 The Chocolate Queen | 23:20 Axian Small Town Foodcation | 23:45 Axian Small Town Foodcation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN | 2024-05-08 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Unforgettable | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 NCIS: Hawai'i | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 The Rookie | 09:40 Unforgettable | 10:35 The Rookie | 11:30 Fantasy Island | 12:25 American Ninja... | 13:20 SEAL Team | 14:15 Rookie Blue | 15:10 Unforgettable | 16:05 Fantasy Island | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:50 Unforgettable | 18:35 Rookie Blue | 19:25 Fantasy Island | 20:20 American Ninja... | 21:15 Unforgettable | 22:05 The Blacklist | 22:55 Rookie Blue | 23:50 American Ninja... | 2024-05-09 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Unforgettable | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 The Rookie | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 S.W.A.T. | 09:40 The Amazing Race | 11:05 S.W.A.T. | 12:00 Fantasy Island | 12:55 American Ninja... | 13:50 SEAL Team | 14:45 Rookie Blue | 15:40 Whacked Out Sports | 16:05 Fantasy Island | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:45 Rookie Blue | 18:35 Fantasy Island | 19:20 American Ninja... | 20:15 The Amazing Race | 21:40 The Blacklist | 22:30 Rookie Blue | 23:20 American Ninja... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN HD | 2024-05-08 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Unforgettable | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 NCIS: Hawai'i | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 The Rookie | 09:40 Unforgettable | 10:35 The Rookie | 11:30 Fantasy Island | 12:25 American Ninja... | 13:20 SEAL Team | 14:15 Rookie Blue | 15:10 Unforgettable | 16:05 Fantasy Island | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:50 Unforgettable | 18:35 Rookie Blue | 19:25 Fantasy Island | 20:20 American Ninja... | 21:15 Unforgettable | 22:05 The Blacklist | 22:55 Rookie Blue | 23:50 American Ninja... | 2024-05-09 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Unforgettable | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 The Rookie | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 S.W.A.T. | 09:40 The Amazing Race | 11:05 S.W.A.T. | 12:00 Fantasy Island | 12:55 American Ninja... | 13:50 SEAL Team | 14:45 Rookie Blue | 15:40 Whacked Out Sports | 16:05 Fantasy Island | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:45 Rookie Blue | 18:35 Fantasy Island | 19:20 American Ninja... | 20:15 The Amazing Race | 21:40 The Blacklist | 22:30 Rookie Blue | 23:20 American Ninja... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahana FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth | 2024-05-08 00:05 Food Factory | 00:35 The Mating Game | 01:30 Iceland With Alexander | 02:20 Islands Of The Pacific | 03:15 Food Factory | 03:40 Food Factory | 04:10 The Mating Game | 05:10 Where Wild Men Are | 06:00 Food Factory | 06:30 Food Factory | 07:00 Spy In The Ocean | 08:00 Incredible Journeys | 09:00 Chasing Monsters | 09:50 Running Wild | 10:40 Spy In The Ocean | 11:40 Incredible Journeys | 12:45 Chasing Monsters | 13:35 Food Factory | 14:05 Food Factory | 14:35 Spy In The Ocean | 15:35 Islands Of The Pacific | 16:30 Food Factory | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Chasing Monsters | 18:20 Incredible Journeys | 19:20 Food Factory | 19:45 Food Factory | 20:15 Where Wild Men Are | 21:05 Spy In The Ocean | 22:05 Chasing Monsters | 22:55 Incredible Journeys | 23:55 Food Factory | 2024-05-09 00:20 Food Factory | 00:45 Spy In The Ocean | 01:45 Chasing Monsters | 02:35 Where Wild Men Are | 03:25 Food Factory | 03:50 Food Factory | 04:15 Spy In The Ocean | 05:15 Incredible Journeys | 06:15 Food Factory | 06:40 Food Factory | 07:05 Animals With Cameras | 08:05 Tribal Bootcamp | 09:00 Life Below Zero | 09:50 Running Wild | 10:40 Animals With Cameras | 11:40 Tribal Bootcamp | 12:30 Life Below Zero | 13:20 Food Factory | 13:50 Food Factory | 14:20 Animals With Cameras | 15:20 Tribal Bootcamp | 16:10 Life Below Zero | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Animals With Cameras | 18:30 Where Wild Men Are | 19:20 Food Factory | 19:50 Food Factory | 20:20 Tribal Bootcamp | 21:10 Animals With Cameras | 22:10 Iceland With Alexander | 23:00 Tribal Bootcamp | 23:50 Food Factory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-05-08 00:05 Food Factory | 00:35 The Mating Game | 01:30 Iceland With Alexander | 02:20 Islands Of The Pacific | 03:15 Food Factory | 03:40 Food Factory | 04:10 The Mating Game | 05:10 Where Wild Men Are | 06:00 Food Factory | 06:30 Food Factory | 07:00 Spy In The Ocean | 08:00 Incredible Journeys | 09:00 Chasing Monsters | 09:50 Running Wild | 10:40 Spy In The Ocean | 11:40 Incredible Journeys | 12:45 Chasing Monsters | 13:35 Food Factory | 14:05 Food Factory | 14:35 Spy In The Ocean | 15:35 Islands Of The Pacific | 16:30 Food Factory | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Chasing Monsters | 18:20 Incredible Journeys | 19:20 Food Factory | 19:45 Food Factory | 20:15 Where Wild Men Are | 21:05 Spy In The Ocean | 22:05 Chasing Monsters | 22:55 Incredible Journeys | 23:55 Food Factory | 2024-05-09 00:20 Food Factory | 00:45 Spy In The Ocean | 01:45 Chasing Monsters | 02:35 Where Wild Men Are | 03:25 Food Factory | 03:50 Food Factory | 04:15 Spy In The Ocean | 05:15 Incredible Journeys | 06:15 Food Factory | 06:40 Food Factory | 07:05 Animals With Cameras | 08:05 Tribal Bootcamp | 09:00 Life Below Zero | 09:50 Running Wild | 10:40 Animals With Cameras | 11:40 Tribal Bootcamp | 12:30 Life Below Zero | 13:20 Food Factory | 13:50 Food Factory | 14:20 Animals With Cameras | 15:20 Tribal Bootcamp | 16:10 Life Below Zero | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Animals With Cameras | 18:30 Where Wild Men Are | 19:20 Food Factory | 19:50 Food Factory | 20:20 Tribal Bootcamp | 21:10 Animals With Cameras | 22:10 Iceland With Alexander | 23:00 Tribal Bootcamp | 23:50 Food Factory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-05-08 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Talking Business | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today: NYSE | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 12:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 12:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 14:00 The Context | 14:30 The Context | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 HARDtalk | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sportsday | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sportsday | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 This Is India | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-05-09 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Click | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today: NYSE | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 12:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 12:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 14:00 The Context | 14:30 The Context | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 HARDtalk | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sportsday | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sportsday | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Click | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-05-10 00:00 BBC News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bein 1 | 2024-05-08 00:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 00:30 Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 02:30 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Stories | 04:30 PL Netbusters | 05:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Premier League Stories | 11:30 PL Netbusters | 12:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 14:30 Premier League Stories | 14:45 Filler | 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Chelsea vs. West Ham United : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Soccer | 21:30 Premier League Rewind | 22:00 Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United : Premier League | 2024-05-09 00:30 Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Arsenal vs. AFC Bournemouth : Premier League Soccer | 02:30 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Stories | 04:30 PL Netbusters | 05:00 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Premier League Soccer | 11:00 1 to 11 | 11:30 The Catch Up Show | 12:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 14:45 Filler | 15:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Premier League Stories | 21:30 2006-2007: Manchester United vs. West Ham United : Premier League Classics | 22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-10 00:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bein 3 | 2024-05-08 00:00 Longevity : Premier League: The Art of... | 01:00 Emmanuel Adebayor : One2Eleven | 02:00 1998/99: Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Rewind | 02:30 2007/08: Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League Rewind | 03:00 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 03:30 Jamie Carragher : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 04:00 The Kelly and Wrighty Show | 05:00 Arsenal v Bournemouth : Premier League: Match Highlights | 05:30 Manchester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League: Match Highlights | 06:00 Emmanuel Adebayor : One2Eleven | 07:00 Joleon Lescott : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 07:30 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 08:00 Premier League Review | 09:00 The Catch Up Show | 10:00 2011/12: Manchester United v Arsenal : Classic Match | 12:00 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 12:30 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 13:00 Emmanuel Adebayor : One2Eleven | 14:00 The Catch Up Show | 15:00 Netbusters | 15:30 Manchester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League: Match Highlights | 16:00 Premier League: Generation xG | 17:00 Joleon Lescott : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 17:30 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 18:00 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 18:30 Kicks and Culture Stateside : Premier League Stories | 19:00 The Catch Up Show | 20:00 2009/10: Blackburn v Tottenham Hotspur : Classic Match | 22:00 Burnley : Premier League Stories | 22:30 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 23:00 1998/99: Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Rewind | 23:30 2007/08: Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League Rewind | 2024-05-09 00:00 2007/08: Cristiano Ronaldo : My Season | 00:30 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 01:00 The Catch Up Show | 02:00 Goalkeeping : Premier League: The Art of... | 03:00 Alisson Becker : The Big Interview | 03:30 Tim Ream : The Big Interview | 04:00 Premier League Rewind | 04:30 Premier League Rewind | 05:00 Emmanuel Adebayor : One2Eleven | 06:00 The Catch Up Show | 07:00 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 07:30 Leon Bailey : The Big Interview | 08:00 Premier League: Generation xG | 09:00 The Winger : Premier League: The Art of... | 10:00 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 10:30 Sol Campbell : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 11:00 The Catch Up Show | 12:00 1998/99: Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Rewind | 12:30 2007/08: Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League Rewind | 13:00 Leon Bailey : The Big Interview | 13:30 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 14:00 Kicks and Culture Stateside : Premier League Stories | 14:30 Juan Sebastin Vern : Premier League Stories | 15:00 The Catch Up Show | 16:00 Ray Parlour : Premier League Moments | 17:00 2007/08: Arsenal v Manchester United : Classic Match | 19:00 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 19:30 Leon Bailey : The Big Interview | 20:00 Jamie Carragher : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 20:30 Jaap Stam : Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 21:00 Emmanuel Adebayor : One2Eleven | 22:00 Netbusters | 22:30 The Catch Up Show | 23:30 Dwight Yorke : Premier League Stories | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg | 2024-05-08 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today | 03:00 The Pulse With Francine Lacqua | 04:00 Bloomberg Brief | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 06:00 Bloomberg Wealth With David R. | 06:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 07:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 08:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets | 10:00 Bloomberg Technology | 11:00 Bloomberg Markets | 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 13:00 Live From Milken: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 17:00 The Circuit: GM Is Betting... | 17:30 The Future With Hannah Fry | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 19:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 20:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg...: Middle East | 2024-05-09 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today | 03:00 The Pulse With Francine Lacqua | 03:30 Bloomberg UK | 04:00 Bloomberg Brief | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 06:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 06:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 07:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 08:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets | 10:00 Bloomberg Technology | 11:00 Bloomberg Markets | 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 17:00 The Businessweek Show | 17:30 The Businessweek Show | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 19:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 20:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg...: Middle East | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brava Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BTV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Jendela Dunia | 01:00 Muslimpedia | 02:00 Figur Publik | 02:30 FYI | 03:30 Catatan Kriminal | 04:00 Berita Satu Sore | 06:00 Berita Satu Utama | 07:00 Top Stories | 07:30 Berita Viral | 08:30 Figur Publik | 09:00 Mitos | 09:30 Catatan Kriminal | 10:00 Berita Satu Malam | 11:00 ONE Championship | 12:00 Tanah Airku | 12:03 Delta | 13:00 Berita Satu Sore | 13:03 BTV | 14:00 Berita Satu Utama | 15:00 Berita Satu Malam | 16:00 Berita Viral | 16:30 Berita Satu Pagi | 18:00 Jendela Dunia | 18:30 Asal Usul | 19:00 Obrolan Pagi | 20:00 Figur Publik | 20:30 FYI | 21:00 BTV | 21:30 Asal Usul | 22:00 Catatan Kriminal | 22:30 Berita Satu Siang | 23:30 30 Minutes With APMF | 2024-05-09 00:00 Berita Viral | 00:30 Jendela Dunia | 01:00 Jalan Dakwah, Gus Miftah | 02:00 Figur Publik | 02:30 FYI | 03:30 Catatan Kriminal | 04:00 Berita Satu Sore | 06:00 Berita Satu Utama | 07:00 Top Stories | 07:30 Berita Viral | 08:00 BTV | 08:30 Figur Publik | 09:00 Mitos | 09:30 Catatan Kriminal | 10:00 Berita Satu Malam | 11:00 ONE Championship | 12:00 Tanah Airku | 12:03 Delta | 13:00 Berita Satu Sore | 14:00 Berita Satu Utama | 15:00 Berita Satu Malam | 16:00 Berita Viral | 16:30 Berita Satu Pagi | 18:00 Top Stories | 18:30 Asal Usul | 19:00 Obrolan Pagi | 20:00 Figur Publik | 20:30 FYI | 21:30 Asal Usul | 22:00 Catatan Kriminal | 22:30 Berita Satu Siang | 23:30 Berita Viral | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 01:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 02:00 Craig Of The Creek | 02:25 Lamput | 02:30 Lamput | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 05:00 We Baby Bears | 05:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 07:00 The Tom And Jerry Show | 07:25 Lamput | 07:30 Adventure Time | 08:00 Chowder | 09:00 Steven Universe | 10:00 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 10:30 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 11:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 12:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 13:00 Steven Universe | 14:00 Regular Show | 15:00 Ben 10 | 16:00 Chowder | 17:00 Lamput | 17:30 Unikitty | 18:00 Craig Of The Creek | 18:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 19:00 Mechamato | 19:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 20:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 20:30 Adventure Time | 20:55 Lamput | 21:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 22:00 We Bare Bears | 22:30 Lamput | 23:00 Mechamato | 23:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 2024-05-09 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 01:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 02:00 The Tom And Jerry Show | 02:25 Lamput | 02:30 Lamput | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 05:00 We Baby Bears | 05:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 07:00 Adventure Time | 07:25 Lamput | 07:30 Adventure Time | 08:00 Chowder | 09:00 Steven Universe | 10:00 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 10:30 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 11:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 12:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 13:00 Steven Universe | 14:00 Regular Show | 15:00 Ben 10 | 16:00 Chowder | 17:00 Lamput | 17:30 Unikitty | 18:00 Craig Of The Creek | 18:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 19:00 Mechamato | 19:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 20:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 20:30 Teen Titans Go! | 20:55 Lamput | 21:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 22:00 We Bare Bears | 22:30 Lamput | 23:00 Mechamato | 23:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 2024-05-10 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBeebies | 2024-05-08 12:00 Hey Duggee | 12:07 Hey Duggee | 12:14 Hey Duggee | 12:20 Go Jetters | 12:30 Go Jetters | 12:45 Bluey | 12:52 Bluey | 13:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 13:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 13:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 13:30 Swashbuckle | 13:55 Hey Duggee | 14:02 Hey Duggee | 14:09 Hey Duggee | 14:15 Go Jetters | 14:25 Go Jetters | 14:40 Thomas & Friends | 14:50 Sarah And Duck | 14:57 Sarah And Duck | 15:05 Nelly And Nora | 15:10 Dog Loves Books | 15:20 Kazoops! | 15:25 Jojo & Gran Gran | 15:38 Tinpo | 15:45 Tinpo | 15:50 Bluey | 16:00 Hey Duggee | 16:07 Hey Duggee | 16:14 Hey Duggee | 16:20 Go Jetters | 16:30 Go Jetters | 16:45 Supertato | 16:52 Supertato | 17:00 Teletubbies | 17:10 Yakka Dee | 17:15 Pop Paper City | 17:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 17:40 Kazoops! | 17:50 Bluey | 18:00 Hey Duggee | 18:07 Hey Duggee | 18:14 Hey Duggee | 18:20 Go Jetters | 18:30 Go Jetters | 18:45 Bluey | 18:52 Bluey | 19:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 19:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 19:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 19:30 Swashbuckle | 2024-05-09 12:00 Hey Duggee | 12:07 Hey Duggee | 12:14 Hey Duggee | 12:20 Go Jetters | 12:30 Go Jetters | 12:45 Bluey | 12:52 Bluey | 13:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 13:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 13:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 13:30 Swashbuckle | 13:55 Hey Duggee | 14:02 Hey Duggee | 14:09 Hey Duggee | 14:15 Go Jetters | 14:25 Go Jetters | 14:40 Thomas & Friends | 14:50 Sarah And Duck | 14:57 Sarah And Duck | 15:05 Nelly And Nora | 15:10 Dog Loves Books | 15:20 Kazoops! | 15:25 Jojo & Gran Gran | 15:38 Tinpo | 15:45 Tinpo | 15:50 Bluey | 16:00 Hey Duggee | 16:07 Hey Duggee | 16:14 Hey Duggee | 16:20 Go Jetters | 16:30 Go Jetters | 16:45 Supertato | 16:52 Supertato | 17:00 Teletubbies | 17:10 Yakka Dee | 17:15 Pop Paper City | 17:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 17:40 Kazoops! | 17:50 Bluey | 18:00 Hey Duggee | 18:07 Hey Duggee | 18:14 Hey Duggee | 18:20 Go Jetters | 18:30 Go Jetters | 18:45 Bluey | 18:52 Bluey | 19:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 19:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 19:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 19:30 Swashbuckle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCM | 2024-05-08 00:50 Human Lanterns | 02:30 The Golden Lion | 04:05 The Last Tempest | 06:05 Lion Vs Lion | 08:00 My Son | 09:40 Journey Of The Doomed | 11:15 The Merry Wife | 12:50 The Master Of Kung Fu | 14:30 Bloody Parrot | 16:05 Asia-Pol | 17:45 Gang Master | 19:10 Carry On Doctors And Nurses | 20:45 Usurpers Of Emperor's Power | 22:20 Song Of Orchid Island | 23:55 Perils Of The Sentimental... | 2024-05-09 01:30 The Imperial Tomb Raiders | 02:50 The Warlord | 04:30 Crazy Nuts Of Kung Fu | 06:15 Dawn Will Come | 08:00 Martial Club | 09:55 Tropicana Interlude | 11:40 The Thunderbolt Fist | 13:15 The Purple Shell | 15:10 Heads For Sale | 16:40 The Imperial Swordsman | 18:15 Little Dragon Maiden | 19:55 The Kingdom And The Beauty | 21:40 The Flag Of Iron | 23:40 Na Cha The Great | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celebrities TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Seleb On News | 01:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 02:00 Top Of The Top | 02:30 Fashion Master | 03:30 Silet | 04:30 Love Story | 05:00 Intens Reborn | 05:45 iSeleb | 06:30 Obsesi | 07:00 Silet | 08:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 09:00 Obsesi | 09:30 Intens Reborn | 10:15 Go Spot | 11:30 Fashion Master | 12:30 New Top Files | 13:15 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 14:15 Silet | 15:15 iSeleb | 16:00 Love Story | 16:30 Obsesi | 17:00 OMG | 17:30 Seleb On News | 18:00 Fashion Master | 19:00 Top Of The Top | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:15 iSeleb | 21:00 Go Spot | 22:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 23:00 Intens Reborn | 23:45 New Top Files | 2024-05-09 00:30 Seleb On News | 01:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 02:00 7/24 | 03:00 Mix & Match Spesial Liburan | 03:30 Silet | 04:30 Love Story | 05:00 Intens Reborn | 05:45 iSeleb | 06:30 Silet Awards 2023 | 07:00 Silet | 08:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 08:30 Silet | 09:00 Obsesi | 09:30 Intens Reborn | 10:15 Go Spot | 11:30 Fashion Master | 12:30 New Top Files | 13:15 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 14:15 Silet | 15:15 iSeleb | 16:00 Love Story | 16:30 Obsesi | 17:00 OMG | 17:30 Seleb On News | 18:00 Fashion Master | 19:00 Top Of The Top | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:15 iSeleb | 21:00 Go Spot | 22:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 23:00 Intens Reborn | 23:45 New Top Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celestial Movies | 2024-05-08 01:20 Shock Wave 2 | 03:25 Hero | 05:25 Keep Rolling | 07:20 Far Far Away | 09:00 Schemes In Antiques | 11:10 The Brotherhood Of Rebel | 12:50 Lost Love | 14:25 Kill Mobile | 16:15 In The Mood For Love | 18:00 The Fatal Raid | 19:35 Love After Love | 22:00 Wolf Hiding | 23:50 Once Upon A Time In Shanghai | 2024-05-09 01:30 Two Tigers | 03:10 Detective Chinatown 3 | 05:30 Let It Ghost | 07:10 A Witness Out Of The Blue | 09:00 Knockout | 11:05 Hell Hole | 12:40 Black Ransom | 14:15 A Murder Erased | 16:05 Come Back Home | 17:50 Acting Out Of Love | 19:35 Flirting Scholar From Future | 20:55 Infernal Affairs | 22:40 Cliff Walkers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN | 2024-05-08 00:00 The World Today | 00:15 Sports Scene | 00:30 Rediscovering China | 01:00 The World Today | 01:15 Sports Scene | 01:30 The Heat | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Sports Scene | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Global Business | 03:30 Sports Scene | 04:00 The World Today | 04:15 Global Business | 04:30 The Vibe | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Africa Live | 05:30 The Vibe | 06:00 Asia Today | 06:15 Africa Live | 06:30 Dialogue | 07:00 The World Today | 07:15 China 24 | 07:30 Dialogue | 08:00 Global Business | 08:15 China 24 | 08:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 The Vibe | 11:00 Global Business | 11:30 The Vibe | 12:00 Africa Live | 13:00 Global Business | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Dialogue | 16:00 Global Business | 16:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 17:00 The World Today | 17:30 Rediscovering China | 18:00 The Heat | 18:30 The World Today | 19:00 Global Business | 19:30 The World Today | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 China 24 | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Sports Scene | 22:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 23:00 Global Watch | 23:15 Sports Scene | 23:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 2024-05-09 00:00 The World Today | 00:15 Sports Scene | 00:30 Rediscovering China | 01:00 The World Today | 01:15 Sports Scene | 01:30 The Heat | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Sports Scene | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Global Business | 03:30 Sports Scene | 04:00 The World Today | 04:15 Global Business | 04:30 The Vibe | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Africa Live | 05:30 The Vibe | 06:00 Asia Today | 06:15 Africa Live | 06:30 Dialogue | 07:00 The World Today | 07:15 China 24 | 07:30 Dialogue | 08:00 Global Business | 08:15 China 24 | 08:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 The Vibe | 11:00 Global Business | 11:30 The Vibe | 12:00 Africa Live | 13:00 Global Business | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Dialogue | 16:00 Global Business | 16:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 17:00 The World Today | 17:30 Rediscovering China | 18:00 The Heat | 18:30 The World Today | 19:00 Global Business | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 China 24 | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Sports Scene | 22:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 23:00 Global Watch | 2024-05-10 00:00 The World Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN Documentary | 2024-05-08 00:00 CGTN Documentary | 00:30 CGTN Documentary | 01:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:30 CGTN Documentary | 03:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:30 CGTN Documentary | 05:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:30 CGTN Documentary | 07:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:30 CGTN Documentary | 09:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:30 CGTN Documentary | 11:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:30 CGTN Documentary | 13:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:30 CGTN Documentary | 15:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:30 CGTN Documentary | 17:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:30 CGTN Documentary | 19:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:30 CGTN Documentary | 21:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:30 CGTN Documentary | 23:00 CGTN Documentary | 2024-05-09 00:00 CGTN Documentary | 00:30 CGTN Documentary | 01:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:30 CGTN Documentary | 03:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:30 CGTN Documentary | 05:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:30 CGTN Documentary | 07:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:30 CGTN Documentary | 09:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:30 CGTN Documentary | 11:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:30 CGTN Documentary | 13:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:30 CGTN Documentary | 15:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:00 CGTN Documentary | 17:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:00 CGTN Documentary | 19:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:00 CGTN Documentary | 21:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:00 CGTN Documentary | 23:00 CGTN Documentary | 2024-05-10 00:00 CGTN Documentary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 1 | 2024-05-08 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Laporan Khusus | 02:30 Rumah Pemilu | 03:00 Indonesia Update | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Satu Meja The Forum | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Sasaran | 11:00 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Indonesia Update | 13:30 Bingkai Inspirasi | 14:00 Berita Utama | 15:00 Kompas Malam | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 17:00 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Oase Indonesia | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-05-09 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Sasaran | 02:30 Rumah Pemilu | 03:00 Indonesia Update | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Rosi | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Indonesia Update | 13:30 Bingkai Inspirasi | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Kalam Hati | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Bincang Kita | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 3 | 2024-05-08 01:00 Darts | 01:30 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:30 Extra Time | 04:00 Borussia Dortmund vs. Paris Saint-Germain : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 06:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 06:40 Filler | 07:00 UCL 2023/24 Magazine Programme | 07:30 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 10:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 10:40 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 12:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 13:00 UCL Filler | 13:30 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 14:00 Sports Program | 15:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 16:00 Extra Time | 16:30 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 17:10 Filler | 17:30 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 18:00 Sports Program | 19:30 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 21:30 Extra Time | 22:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 22:40 Filler | 23:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 2024-05-09 01:00 Extra Time | 01:30 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:30 Extra Time | 04:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 06:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 06:40 Filler | 07:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 09:30 Extra Time | 10:00 Wrestling | 12:00 Wrestling | 13:00 UCL Filler | 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 15:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 16:00 Extra Time | 16:30 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 17:10 Filler | 17:30 Atalanta vs. Marseille : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 19:30 Semi-Final, 2nd Leg: Club Brugge v Fiorentina : UEFA Europa Conference League | 21:30 Extra Time | 22:00 UEFA Europa League Highlights | 23:00 Olympiacos FC vs. Aston Villa : UEFA Europa Conference League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 6 | 2024-05-08 02:00 Kasautii | 02:30 Parineeta | 04:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 04:30 Hasrat Cinta | 06:30 Ajian Nyi Mas Gandasari | 07:30 Imlie | 08:30 Unhuman | 10:30 Selimut Berdarah | 11:00 Garis Tangan 2 | 12:30 Reuni Z | 13:00 Memburu Misteri | 13:30 Ab Home Shopping | 14:00 Anandhi | 15:30 Nakusha | 16:00 Gangga | 16:30 Senyum Iman | 17:00 Cakrawala | 17:30 Kasus Viral | 18:00 Masquerade | 18:30 Folbec | 19:00 Golok Setan | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 21:00 Takdir Lonceng Cinta | 21:30 Dakkila | 23:00 Krrish | 2024-05-09 02:00 Kasautii | 02:30 Parineeta | 04:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 04:30 Hasrat Cinta | 06:30 Balada Cinta Angling Dharma | 07:30 Imlie | 08:30 My Father Is a Hero | 10:30 Malam Jumat Kliwon | 11:00 Garis Tangan 2 | 12:30 Oo Nina Bobo | 14:00 Anandhi | 15:30 Nakusha | 16:00 Gangga | 16:30 Senyum Iman | 17:00 Cakrawala | 17:30 Kasus Viral | 18:00 Masquerade | 18:30 Folbec | 19:00 Menentang Maut | 21:00 Takdir Lonceng Cinta | 23:00 Happy New Year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia | 2024-05-08 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Undercover Asia | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Insight | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Undercover Asia | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 Undercover Asia | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 3D Nation | 08:30 CNA Correspondent | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 Undercover Asia | 11:00 World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Undercover Asia | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Undercover Asia | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 3D Nation | 16:30 CNA Correspondent | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 3D Nation | 21:30 CNA Correspondent | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-09 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Undercover Asia | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Lost Waterfronts | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Undercover Asia | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 Undercover Asia | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 Insight | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 Lost Waterfronts | 11:00 World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Undercover Asia | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Undercover Asia | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 Insight | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 Insight | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-10 00:00 Headline News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI | 2024-05-08 00:14 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 00:20 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 00:27 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:17 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 02:27 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 02:40 Ida Red | 04:24 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 04:32 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 04:42 Cinemachi Gold | 06:49 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 06:58 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 07:10 Honest Thief | 08:42 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 08:50 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 09:00 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:32 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 10:43 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 10:49 The Big Ugly | 12:29 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 12:39 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 12:45 Cinemachi Gold | 14:19 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 14:30 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 14:38 The Confirmation | 16:13 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 16:17 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 16:28 Cinemachi Platinum | 18:18 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 18:28 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 18:41 Dark Places | 20:27 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 20:37 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 20:48 Cinemachi Gold | 22:43 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 22:51 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 22:54 Take The Night | 2024-05-09 00:11 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 00:17 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 00:26 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:56 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 02:03 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 02:10 Standoff | 03:33 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 03:36 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 03:42 Cinemachi Gold | 05:28 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 05:33 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 05:40 Labor Pains | 07:04 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 07:07 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 07:13 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:02 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 09:05 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 09:13 Nothing But The Truth | 10:56 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 11:04 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 11:13 Cinemachi Gold | 12:45 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 12:58 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 13:03 The Lost Husband | 14:47 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 14:55 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 15:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 16:29 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 16:32 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 16:40 Borrego | 18:16 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 18:24 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 18:34 Cinemachi Gold | 20:02 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 20:12 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 20:17 Labor Pains | 21:42 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 21:49 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 21:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:26 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 23:35 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 23:40 On The Line | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI ACTION | 2024-05-08 00:10 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:52 Cinemachi Gold | 03:40 Waist Deep | 05:20 Cinemachi Platinum | 07:29 Cinemachi Gold | 09:09 One Shot | 10:51 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:16 Cinemachi Gold | 14:11 Occupation: Rainfall | 16:22 Cinemachi Platinum | 18:07 Cinemachi Gold | 19:55 No Escape | 21:43 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:29 Cinemachi Gold | 2024-05-09 01:07 Waist Deep | 02:52 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:26 Cinemachi Gold | 06:13 American Sicario | 08:00 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:38 Cinemachi Gold | 11:29 The System | 13:08 Cinemachi Platinum | 14:52 Cinemachi Gold | 16:46 Code Name Banshee | 18:26 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:19 Cinemachi Gold | 21:59 Black Site | 23:31 Cinemachi Platinum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI ACTION HD | 2024-05-08 00:10 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:52 Cinemachi Gold | 03:40 Waist Deep | 05:20 Cinemachi Platinum | 07:29 Cinemachi Gold | 09:09 One Shot | 10:51 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:16 Cinemachi Gold | 14:11 Occupation: Rainfall | 16:22 Cinemachi Platinum | 18:07 Cinemachi Gold | 19:55 No Escape | 21:43 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:29 Cinemachi Gold | 2024-05-09 01:07 Waist Deep | 02:52 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:26 Cinemachi Gold | 06:13 American Sicario | 08:00 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:38 Cinemachi Gold | 11:29 The System | 13:08 Cinemachi Platinum | 14:52 Cinemachi Gold | 16:46 Code Name Banshee | 18:26 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:19 Cinemachi Gold | 21:59 Black Site | 23:31 Cinemachi Platinum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI HD | 2024-05-08 00:14 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 00:20 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 00:27 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:17 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 02:27 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 02:40 Ida Red | 04:24 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 04:32 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 04:42 Cinemachi Gold | 06:49 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 06:58 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 07:10 Honest Thief | 08:42 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 08:50 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 09:00 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:32 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 10:43 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 10:49 The Big Ugly | 12:29 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 12:39 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 12:45 Cinemachi Gold | 14:19 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 14:30 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 14:38 The Confirmation | 16:13 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 16:17 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 16:28 Cinemachi Platinum | 18:18 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 18:28 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 18:41 Dark Places | 20:27 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 20:37 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 20:48 Cinemachi Gold | 22:43 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 22:51 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 22:54 Take The Night | 2024-05-09 00:11 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 00:17 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 00:26 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:56 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 02:03 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 02:10 Standoff | 03:33 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 03:36 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 03:42 Cinemachi Gold | 05:28 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 05:33 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 05:40 Labor Pains | 07:04 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 07:07 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 07:13 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:02 4 Celebrities: Serial Cheaters | 09:05 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 09:13 Nothing But The Truth | 10:56 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 11:04 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 11:13 Cinemachi Gold | 12:45 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 12:58 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 13:03 The Lost Husband | 14:47 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 14:55 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 15:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 16:29 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 16:32 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 16:40 Borrego | 18:16 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 18:24 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 18:34 Cinemachi Gold | 20:02 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 20:12 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 20:17 Labor Pains | 21:42 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 21:49 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 21:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:26 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 23:35 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 23:40 On The Line | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI KIDS | 2024-05-08 00:09 Song Of The Sea | 01:44 Cinemachi Silver | 03:25 A Monster In Paris | 05:11 Cinemachi Silver | 07:16 Pokemon: Zoroark Master Of... | 09:11 Cinemachi Silver | 11:02 Song Of The Sea | 12:36 Cinemachi Silver | 14:13 The Snow Queen | 15:41 Cinemachi Silver | 17:28 Dogtanian & Three Muskehounds | 19:09 Cinemachi Silver | 21:00 Pokemon: Lucario & Mystery... | 22:52 Cinemachi Silver | 2024-05-09 00:29 Escape From Planet Earth | 02:01 Cinemachi Silver | 04:11 The Snow Queen | 05:55 Cinemachi Silver | 07:52 Dragon Hunters | 09:19 Cinemachi Silver | 11:02 Song Of The Sea | 12:44 Cinemachi Silver | 14:41 Pokemon: Lucario & Mystery... | 16:24 Cinemachi Silver | 18:16 The Skeleton's Compass | 19:54 Cinemachi Silver | 22:01 Dragon Rider | 23:37 Cinemachi Silver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI KIDS HD | 2024-05-08 00:09 Song Of The Sea | 01:44 Cinemachi Silver | 03:25 A Monster In Paris | 05:11 Cinemachi Silver | 07:16 Pokemon: Zoroark Master Of... | 09:11 Cinemachi Silver | 11:02 Song Of The Sea | 12:36 Cinemachi Silver | 14:13 The Snow Queen | 15:41 Cinemachi Silver | 17:28 Dogtanian & Three Muskehounds | 19:09 Cinemachi Silver | 21:00 Pokemon: Lucario & Mystery... | 22:52 Cinemachi Silver | 2024-05-09 00:29 Escape From Planet Earth | 02:01 Cinemachi Silver | 04:11 The Snow Queen | 05:55 Cinemachi Silver | 07:52 Dragon Hunters | 09:19 Cinemachi Silver | 11:02 Song Of The Sea | 12:44 Cinemachi Silver | 14:41 Pokemon: Lucario & Mystery... | 16:24 Cinemachi Silver | 18:16 The Skeleton's Compass | 19:54 Cinemachi Silver | 22:01 Dragon Rider | 23:37 Cinemachi Silver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI MAX | 2024-05-08 01:45 Cinemachi Platinum | 03:53 Moon Rock For Monday | 06:07 Cinemachi Gold | 08:00 Apex | 09:49 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:26 Nothing Like The Holidays | 14:11 Cinemachi Gold | 16:23 Little Pink House | 18:29 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:29 Percy | 22:23 Cinemachi Gold | 2024-05-09 00:30 The Kill Team | 02:07 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:28 Percy | 06:19 Cinemachi Gold | 08:13 Paradise City | 09:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:11 Horizon Line | 13:52 Cinemachi Gold | 15:59 Elsewhere | 17:56 Cinemachi Platinum | 19:56 Mothers And Daughters | 21:38 Cinemachi Gold | 23:42 Bottom Of The 9th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI MAX HD | 2024-05-08 01:45 Cinemachi Platinum | 03:53 Moon Rock For Monday | 06:07 Cinemachi Gold | 08:00 Apex | 09:49 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:26 Nothing Like The Holidays | 14:11 Cinemachi Gold | 16:23 Little Pink House | 18:29 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:29 Percy | 22:23 Cinemachi Gold | 2024-05-09 00:30 The Kill Team | 02:07 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:28 Percy | 06:19 Cinemachi Gold | 08:13 Paradise City | 09:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:11 Horizon Line | 13:52 Cinemachi Gold | 15:59 Elsewhere | 17:56 Cinemachi Platinum | 19:56 Mothers And Daughters | 21:38 Cinemachi Gold | 23:42 Bottom Of The 9th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI XTRA | 2024-05-08 01:21 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:59 Breach | 04:40 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:40 Escape From Pretoria | 08:20 Breach | 10:06 Cinemachi Platinum | 11:53 The Rover | 13:37 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:42 Escape From Pretoria | 17:23 The Yellow Birds | 19:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 21:12 Curvature | 22:50 Cinemachi Platinum | 2024-05-09 00:53 Honest Thief | 02:26 Carnage | 03:59 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:17 High Heat | 08:06 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:53 Under The Stadium Lights | 11:36 Drone | 13:10 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:05 The Siege Of Robin Hood | 17:21 Cinemachi Platinum | 19:11 Breaking | 20:49 Capone | 22:46 Cinemachi Platinum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI XTRA HD | 2024-05-08 01:21 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:59 Breach | 04:40 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:40 Escape From Pretoria | 08:20 Breach | 10:06 Cinemachi Platinum | 11:53 The Rover | 13:37 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:42 Escape From Pretoria | 17:23 The Yellow Birds | 19:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 21:12 Curvature | 22:50 Cinemachi Platinum | 2024-05-09 00:53 Honest Thief | 02:26 Carnage | 03:59 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:17 High Heat | 08:06 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:53 Under The Stadium Lights | 11:36 Drone | 13:10 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:05 The Siege Of Robin Hood | 17:21 Cinemachi Platinum | 19:11 Breaking | 20:49 Capone | 22:46 Cinemachi Platinum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HD | 2024-05-08 00:50 The Saint | 02:45 Hollywood On Set | 03:15 The Way Back | 05:05 In Pursuit Of Honor | 06:55 Oblivion | 09:00 The Brothers Grimm | 11:00 Insidious: Chapter 3 | 12:35 Ballers | 13:05 Ballers | 13:35 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows | 15:25 Firestarter | 17:00 The Saint | 18:55 Black Hawk Down | 21:20 The Brothers Grimm | 23:15 Oblivion | 2024-05-09 01:20 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 03:00 In Pursuit Of Honor | 04:55 Warm Springs | 07:00 Eagle Eye | 09:00 Richard Jewell | 11:05 Insidious: The Last Key | 12:45 The Faculty | 14:25 War Dogs | 16:15 Bored To Death | 16:35 Bored To Death | 17:00 In Time | 18:50 Eagle Eye | 20:45 Ballers | 21:20 Ballers | 21:50 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 23:30 Super 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLASSY 103.4 FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC | 2024-05-08 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:00 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 09:00 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 Power Lunch | 14:00 Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Fast Money | 17:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-05-09 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:00 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 09:00 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 Power Lunch | 14:00 Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Fast Money | 17:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-05-10 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 00:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 01:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church/World Sport: Wednesday, May 8, 2 | 02:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 02:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church/Marketplace Middle East: Marketp | 03:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 03:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 04:30 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 05:30 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport: Wednesday, May 8, 2024 730am ET | 07:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Fredricka Whitfield | 07:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Fredricka Whitfield | 08:00 Connect the World | 08:30 Connect the World/World Sport: Wednesday, May 8, 2024 945am ET | 09:00 Connect the World | 09:30 Connect the World/Marketplace Middle East: Marketplace Middle East LMME030 | 10:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 10:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 11:30 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 12:00 Amanpour: Wednesday, May 8, 2024 | 12:30 Amanpour: Wednesday, May 8, 2024 | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 13:30 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 14:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 15:00 Quest Means Business | 15:30 Quest Means Business | 16:00 The Lead: The Lead with Jake Tapper | 16:30 World Sport: Wednesday, May 8, 2024 530pm ET | 17:00 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | 17:30 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 18:30 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 19:30 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source: The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 20:30 The Source: The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN NewsNight: CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip | 21:30 CNN NewsNight: CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 22:30 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 23:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause/World Sport: Thursday, May 9, 2024 | 2024-05-09 00:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 00:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 01:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church/World Sport: Thursday, May 9, 20 | 02:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 02:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 03:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 03:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 04:30 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 05:30 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport: Thursday, May 9, 2024 730am ET | 07:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Fredricka Whitfield | 07:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Fredricka Whitfield | 08:00 Connect the World | 08:30 Connect the World/World Sport: Thursday, May 9, 2024 945am ET | 09:00 Connect the World | 09:30 Connect the World | 10:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 10:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 11:30 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 12:00 Amanpour: Thursday, May 9, 2024 | 12:30 Amanpour: Thursday, May 9, 2024 | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 13:30 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 14:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 15:00 Quest Means Business | 15:30 Quest Means Business | 16:00 The Lead: The Lead with Jake Tapper | 16:30 World Sport: Thursday, May 9, 2024 530pm ET | 17:00 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | 17:30 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 18:30 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 19:30 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source: The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 20:30 The Source: The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN NewsNight: CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip | 21:30 CNN NewsNight: CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 22:30 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 23:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause/World Sport: Friday, May 10, 2024 | 2024-05-10 00:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cosmopolitan Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime Investigation | 2024-05-08 00:15 Who Killed Tupac? | 01:10 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome | 02:05 Fatal Vows | 03:00 Celebrity Ghost... | 03:55 See No Evil | 04:45 Torso Killer Confessions | 05:35 Green Eyed Killers | 06:25 Court Cam | 06:50 Court Cam | 07:15 The First 48 | 08:05 The First 48 Presents | 08:55 Witness To Murder | 09:45 City Confidential | 10:35 Paranormal: On Camera | 11:25 The First 48 Presents | 12:20 Witness To Murder | 13:15 City Confidential | 14:10 See No Evil | 15:05 Torso Killer Confessions | 16:00 Green Eyed Killers | 17:00 Court Cam | 17:25 Court Cam | 17:50 The First 48 | 18:45 Paranormal: On Camera | 19:40 See No Evil | 20:35 Torso Killer Confessions | 21:30 Green Eyed Killers | 22:25 The First 48 Presents | 23:20 Witness To Murder | 2024-05-09 00:15 City Confidential | 01:10 Court Cam | 01:35 Court Cam | 02:05 The First 48 | 03:00 Paranormal: On Camera | 03:50 See No Evil | 04:40 Cruise Ship Killers | 05:30 Fatal Vows | 06:20 Anatomy Of A Crime | 07:15 American Justice | 08:05 The First 48 | 08:55 Accused: Guilty Or... | 09:45 60 Days In | 10:35 Interrogation Raw | 11:25 The First 48 | 12:20 Accused: Guilty Or... | 13:15 60 Days In | 14:10 See No Evil | 15:05 Cruise Ship Killers | 16:00 Fatal Vows | 17:00 Anatomy Of A Crime | 17:55 American Justice | 18:45 Interrogation Raw | 19:40 See No Evil | 20:35 Cruise Ship Killers | 21:30 Fatal Vows | 22:25 The First 48 | 23:20 Accused: Guilty Or... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 1 | 2024-05-08 01:00 Darts | 01:30 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:30 Extra Time | 04:00 Borussia Dortmund vs. Paris Saint-Germain : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 06:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 06:40 Filler | 07:00 UCL 2023/24 Magazine Programme | 07:30 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 10:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 10:40 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 12:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 13:00 UCL Filler | 13:30 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 14:00 Sports Program | 15:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 16:00 Extra Time | 16:30 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 17:10 Filler | 17:30 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 18:00 Sports Program | 19:30 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 21:30 Extra Time | 22:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 22:40 Filler | 23:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 2024-05-09 01:00 Extra Time | 01:30 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:30 Extra Time | 04:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 06:00 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 06:40 Filler | 07:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 09:30 Extra Time | 10:00 Wrestling | 12:00 Wrestling | 13:00 UCL Filler | 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 15:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 16:00 Extra Time | 16:30 UEFA Champions League Highlights | 17:10 Filler | 17:30 Atalanta vs. Marseille : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 19:30 Semi-Final, 2nd Leg: Club Brugge v Fiorentina : UEFA Europa Conference League | 21:30 Extra Time | 22:00 UEFA Europa League Highlights | 23:00 Olympiacos FC vs. Aston Villa : UEFA Europa Conference League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 2 | 2024-05-08 00:00 Darts | 00:30 UEFA Champions League - Highlights | 01:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 04:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 05:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 06:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 07:00 Behind the Gate | 07:30 FourFourTwo | 08:00 Darts | 08:30 UEFA Champions League - Highlights | 09:00 Fiorentina vs. Club Brugge : UEFA Europa Conference League | 10:00 Sports Program | 11:00 Filler | 11:45 Club Brugge vs Fiorentina - UEFA Europa Conference League | 15:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 18:20 Filler | 18:30 FourFourTwo | 19:00 Club Brugge vs. Fiorentina : UEFA Europa Conference League | 21:00 LaLiga EA Sports Highlights | 22:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 2024-05-09 00:00 Darts | 00:30 UEFA Champions League - Highlights | 01:00 Marseille vs. Atalanta : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 Club Brugge vs. Fiorentina : UEFA Europa Conference League | 05:00 LaLiga EA Sports Highlights | 06:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 08:30 UEFA Champions League - Highlights | 09:00 Darts | 09:30 Spain : Behind the Gate | 10:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 12:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 12:30 UEL/UECL Magazine | 14:00 Atalanta vs Marseille - UEFA Europa League | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:20 Filler | 18:30 FourFourTwo | 19:00 Olympiacos FC vs. Aston Villa : UEFA Europa Conference League | 21:00 UEL/UECL Magazine | 22:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 2024-05-10 00:00 UCL Magazine Program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 3 | 2024-05-08 01:30 Orlando Magic @ Cleveland Cavaliers : NBA 2024 Playoffs | 02:00 Sports Program | 04:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Day 1 | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sport Woman | 10:30 NBA on Fire 2024 | 11:00 WTA Magazine 2024 | 11:30 NBA Action 2024 | 12:00 NBA Action | 12:30 Day 1 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 14:00 Sports Program | 14:30 Sports Woman | 15:00 WTA Singles Final : 2024 Mutua Madrid Open Tennis | 17:00 NBA On Fire | 17:30 NBA Basketball | 18:00 Sports Program | 20:00 NBA Action | 20:30 Day 1 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 22:00 Sports Program | 22:30 Day 1 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 2024-05-09 00:30 NBA Basketball | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 05:00 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 09:00 Sports Woman | 09:30 NBA On Fire | 10:00 WTA Tour Magazine | 10:30 NBA Action | 11:00 NBA On Fire | 11:30 WTA Tour Magazine | 12:00 Filler | 14:00 Olympiacos vs Aston Villa - UEFA Europa Conference League | 17:30 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 19:30 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 21:30 WTA - My Story | 22:00 NBA Basketball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 5 | 2024-05-08 00:30 Premier League Stories | 01:00 Joe Cole : Premier League Moments | 02:00 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 06:00 Chelsea vs. West Ham United : Premier League Soccer | 08:30 Premier League Stories | 09:00 Joe Cole : Premier League Moments | 10:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 12:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 16:30 Premier League Stories | 17:00 Joe Cole : Premier League Moments | 18:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 20:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 22:00 Chelsea vs. West Ham United : Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-09 00:30 Premier League Rewind | 01:00 Curtis Davies : 1 to 11 | 02:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 06:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 08:30 Premier League Rewind | 09:00 Curtis Davies : 1 to 11 | 10:00 Chelsea vs. West Ham United : Premier League Soccer | 12:30 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 14:30 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Curtis Davies : 1 to 11 | 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 20:00 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 22:00 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 6 | 2024-05-08 00:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 00:30 Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 02:30 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Stories | 04:30 PL Netbusters | 05:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Premier League Stories | 11:30 PL Netbusters | 12:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 14:30 Premier League Stories | 14:45 Filler | 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Chelsea vs. West Ham United : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Soccer | 21:30 Premier League Rewind | 22:00 Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United : Premier League | 2024-05-09 00:30 Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Arsenal vs. AFC Bournemouth : Premier League Soccer | 02:30 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Stories | 04:30 PL Netbusters | 05:00 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Premier League Soccer | 11:00 1 to 11 | 11:30 The Catch Up Show | 12:00 Brentford vs. Fulham : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 14:45 Filler | 15:00 Burnley vs. Newcastle United : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Luton Town vs. Everton : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Premier League Stories | 21:30 2006-2007: Manchester United vs. West Ham United : Premier League Classics | 22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa : Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-10 00:00 Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers : Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DAAI TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Halo Indonesia | 01:00 Tips & Trik | 01:30 Jakarta | 02:00 Bingkai Sumatera | 02:30 Sehat Ala Timur | 03:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 04:00 Keliling Dunia Anak | 04:30 Funsciene | 04:45 Pablo | 05:00 Clifford | 05:30 Poppy Cat | 06:00 Tish Tash | 06:30 Dapur Mama | 07:00 Potret | 07:30 Jelajah Budaya Tionghoa Nusantara | 08:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 09:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 10:00 Lentera Kehidupan | 10:15 DAAI Inspirasi | 10:30 Jelajah Budaya Tionghoa Nusantara | 11:00 Halo Indonesia | 17:30 Galeri Hijau | 18:00 DAAI Inspirasi | 18:15 Lentera Kehidupan | 18:30 Master Cheng Yen Bercerita | 18:45 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi | 19:00 Tish Tash | 19:30 Poppy Cat | 20:00 Clifford | 20:30 Peace of Mind | 21:00 Bumiku Satu | 21:30 Dapur Mama | 22:00 Bincang Sehati | 23:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 2024-05-09 00:00 Halo Indonesia | 01:00 Tips & Trik | 01:30 Jakarta | 02:00 Bingkai Sumatera | 02:30 Sehat Ala Timur | 03:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 04:00 Keliling Dunia Anak | 04:30 Funsciene | 04:45 Pablo | 05:00 Clifford | 05:30 Poppy Cat | 06:00 Tish Tash | 06:30 Dapur Mama | 07:00 Potret | 07:30 Jelajah Budaya Tionghoa Nusantara | 08:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 09:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 10:00 Lentera Kehidupan | 10:15 DAAI Inspirasi | 10:30 Bumiku Satu | 11:00 Halo Indonesia | 17:30 Galeri Hijau | 18:00 DAAI Inspirasi | 18:15 Lentera Kehidupan | 18:30 Master Cheng Yen Bercerita | 18:45 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi | 19:00 Tish Tash | 19:30 Poppy Cat | 20:00 Clifford | 20:30 Peace of Mind | 21:00 Bumiku Satu | 21:30 Dapur Mama | 22:00 Bincang Sehati | 23:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 2024-05-10 00:00 Halo Indonesia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dahlia FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delta FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-05-08 00:40 Homestead Rescue | 02:30 Bering Sea Gold | 04:20 Outback Opal Hunters | 05:15 Gold Rush | 06:10 Homestead Rescue | 08:00 Expedition X | 08:55 Expedition Unknown Specials- Global Game Show: Hidden Treasures | 09:50 Deadliest Catch | 10:45 Homestead Rescue | 12:35 Expedition Unknown Specials- Global Game Show: Hidden Treasures | 13:30 Expedition X | 14:25 Deadliest Catch | 15:20 Treehouse Masters | 16:10 Gold Rush | 17:00 Treehouse Masters | 18:00 Deadliest Catch: The Viking Returns (Specials) | 18:50 Gold Rush | 19:40 Expedition X | 20:30 Expedition Unknown Specials- Global Game Show: Hidden Treasures | 21:20 Treehouse Masters | 22:10 Deadliest Catch: The Viking Returns (Specials) | 23:00 Gold Rush | 23:50 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: The Great Eight | 2024-05-09 00:40 Diesel Brothers | 01:35 Kindig Customs | 02:30 Rescue My Renovation | 02:55 Rescue My Renovation | 03:25 Pool Kings | 03:50 Pool Kings | 04:20 The Treehouse Guys | 05:15 Gold Rush | 06:10 Downey's Dream Cars | 07:05 Kevin Hart's Muscle Car Crew | 08:00 Diesel Brothers | 08:55 Kindig Customs | 09:50 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: The Great Eight | 10:45 Downey's Dream Cars | 11:40 Kevin Hart's Muscle Car Crew | 12:35 Diesel Brothers | 13:30 Kindig Customs | 14:25 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: The Great Eight | 15:20 Treehouse Masters | 16:10 Gold Rush | 17:00 Treehouse Masters | 18:00 Downey's Dream Cars | 18:50 Gold Rush | 19:40 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings: The Great Eight | 20:30 Kindig Customs | 21:20 Building Off The Grid | 22:10 Downey's Dream Cars | 23:00 Gold Rush | 23:50 Caught! (Anomaly) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-05-08 00:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 Dinotrux | 00:55 Home: Adv. With Tip And Oh! | 01:20 Spirit Riding Free | 01:45 Spirit Riding Free | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 04:40 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 07:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:35 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 12:10 Cleopatra In Space | 12:35 Cleopatra In Space | 13:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:50 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:15 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:40 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:05 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing | 16:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing | 16:30 Where's Wally? | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 All Hail King Julien | 18:15 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 18:40 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 19:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 19:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 20:20 Where's Wally? | 20:45 Dinotrux | 21:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 21:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery | 21:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 22:25 Team Zenko Go | 22:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:40 Where's Wally? | 2024-05-09 00:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 Dinotrux | 00:55 Home: Adv. With Tip And Oh! | 01:20 Spirit Riding Free | 01:45 Spirit Riding Free | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 04:40 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 07:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:35 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 12:10 Cleopatra In Space | 12:35 Cleopatra In Space | 13:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:50 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:15 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:40 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:05 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing... | 16:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing... | 16:30 Where's Wally? | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 All Hail King Julien | 18:15 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 18:40 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 19:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 19:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 20:20 Where's Wally? | 20:45 Dinotrux | 21:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 21:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery | 21:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 22:25 Team Zenko Go | 22:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:40 Where's Wally? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW English | 2024-05-08 00:00 DW News | 00:02 The Day: News In Review | 00:30 Made In Germany: Business | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 Mapped Out: Nuclear Arms Race | 01:30 In Good Shape: Amazing Brain | 02:00 DW News | 02:30 Close Up: Humankind's | 03:00 DW News | 03:30 Eco India: Future-Proof | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 DocFilm | 05:00 DW News | 05:30 Close Up: Humankind's | 06:00 DW News | 06:30 Made In Germany: Business | 07:00 DW News | 07:15 DocFilm | 08:00 DW News | 12:00 DW News | 12:30 DocFilm | 13:00 DW News | 13:15 DocFilm | 14:00 DW News | 14:15 HER: Women In Asia | 14:30 Conflict Zone: The Powerful | 15:00 DW News | 15:30 The Day: News In Review | 16:00 DW News | 16:15 DocFilm | 17:00 DW News | 17:02 The Day: News In Review | 17:30 Made In Germany: Business | 18:00 DW News | 18:15 HER: Women In Asia | 18:30 Focus On Europe: Spotlight | 19:00 DW News | 19:02 The Day: News In Review | 19:30 Conflict Zone: The Powerful | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 The Day: News In Review | 21:30 Made In Germany: Business | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 HER: Women In Asia | 22:30 Conflict Zone: The Powerful | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 DocFilm | 2024-05-09 00:00 DW News | 00:02 The Day: News In Review | 00:30 Focus On Europe: Spotlight | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 HER: Women In Asia | 01:30 Made In Germany: Business | 02:00 DW News | 02:30 Focus On Europe: Spotlight | 03:00 DW News | 03:30 Conflict Zone: The Powerful | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 DocFilm | 05:00 DW News | 05:30 Eco India: Future-Proof | 06:00 DW News | 06:30 Focus On Europe: Spotlight | 07:00 DW News | 07:15 DocFilm | 08:00 DW News | 08:15 Business: Transforming Business | 12:00 DW News | 12:30 DW News: Africa | 13:00 DW News | 13:15 DocFilm | 14:00 DW News | 14:15 Business: Transforming Business | 14:30 DocFilm | 15:00 DW News | 15:30 The Day: News In Review | 16:00 DW News | 16:15 DocFilm | 17:00 DW News | 17:02 The Day: News In Review | 17:30 DocFilm | 18:00 DW News | 18:15 Business: Transforming Business | 18:30 Conflict Zone: The Powerful | 19:00 DW News | 19:02 The Day: News In Review | 19:30 DocFilm | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 The Day: News In Review | 21:30 Focus On Europe: Spotlight | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 Business: Transforming Business | 22:30 Made In Germany: Business | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 DocFilm | 2024-05-10 00:00 DW News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elfara FM Malang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELGANGGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELMITRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elshinta 90 FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elshinta TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 00:30 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 01:30 Bilik Sehat | 02:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 02:30 Inovator | 03:00 Teras Sore | 04:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 05:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 06:00 Dokterku | 07:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 08:00 Jakarta Jakarta | 08:30 Teras Sore | 09:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 10:00 Sehat Natura - Pak Kobra | 10:30 E-Style | 11:00 Belanja Berkah | 11:30 Bilik Sehat | 12:00 Jalan - Jalan | 12:30 Risalah Iman | 13:00 Lagu Tanah Airku | 13:05 Bumper Still : Kami Akan Kembali Pukul | 13:15 To Be Announced | 13:30 To Be Announced | 16:55 Lagu Indonesia Raya | 17:00 Risalah Iman | 17:30 Jakarta Jakarta | 18:00 Komunitas | 18:30 Bumbu Dapoer | 19:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 20:00 Belanja Berkah | 21:00 Dokterku | 22:00 Belanja Berkah | 23:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 2024-05-09 00:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 00:30 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 01:30 Bilik Sehat | 02:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 02:30 Inovator | 03:00 Teras Sore | 04:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 05:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 06:00 Dokterku | 07:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 08:00 Jakarta Jakarta | 08:30 Teras Sore | 09:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 10:00 Sehat Natura - Pak Kobra | 10:30 E-Style | 11:00 Belanja Berkah | 11:30 Bilik Sehat | 12:00 Jalan - Jalan | 12:30 Risalah Iman | 13:00 Lagu Tanah Airku | 13:05 Bumper Still : Kami Akan Kembali Pukul | 13:15 To Be Announced | 13:30 To Be Announced | 16:55 Lagu Indonesia Raya | 17:00 Risalah Iman | 17:30 Jakarta Jakarta | 18:00 Komunitas | 18:30 Bumbu Dapoer | 19:00 Jalan Jalan Yuu | 19:30 E-Style | 20:00 Belanja Berkah | 21:00 Dokterku | 22:00 Belanja Berkah | 23:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 2024-05-10 00:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Entertainment | 2024-05-08 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 01:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 03:00 Traktir Boss!! | 04:00 Hole In The Wall | 05:00 Family 100 | 06:30 Uang Kaget Lagi | 07:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 09:00 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 10:30 New Top Files | 11:00 OMG | 11:30 World Of Moslem | 12:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 13:00 Hole In The Wall | 14:00 New Top Files | 14:30 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 16:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Bus Jutawan | 19:00 Share Loc | 20:00 Family 100 | 21:30 I Love Indonesia | 22:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 23:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 2024-05-09 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 01:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 03:00 Koki-Koki Cilik 2 | 04:30 Eaa!!! | 05:00 Family 100 | 06:30 Uang Kaget Lagi | 07:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 09:00 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 10:30 New Top Files | 11:00 OMG | 11:30 World Of Moslem | 12:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 13:00 Hole In The Wall | 14:00 New Top Files | 14:30 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 16:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Bus Jutawan | 19:00 Share Loc | 20:00 Family 100 | 21:30 I Love Indonesia | 22:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 23:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 2024-05-10 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Euro News | 2024-05-08 03:00 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 15:00 Euronews Now | 19:00 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | 2024-05-09 03:00 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 15:00 Euronews Now | 19:00 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EURONEWS | 2024-05-08 00:00 Wake Up Europe | 00:15 Wake Up Europe | 00:30 Wake Up Europe | 01:00 Wake Up Europe | 01:15 Wake Up Europe | 01:30 Wake Up Europe | 02:00 Wake Up Europe | 02:15 Wake Up Europe | 02:30 Wake Up Europe | 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 12:00 The European Debrief | 12:15 The European Debrief | 12:30 The European Debrief | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 The European Debrief | 15:15 The European Debrief | 15:30 The European Debrief | 16:00 The European Debrief | 16:15 The European Debrief | 16:30 The European Debrief | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:15 The European Debrief | 17:30 The European Debrief | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:15 The European Debrief | 18:30 The European Debrief | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:15 The European Debrief | 19:30 The European Debrief | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:15 The European Debrief | 20:30 The European Debrief | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:15 The European Debrief | 21:30 The European Debrief | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:15 The European Debrief | 22:30 The European Debrief | 23:00 The European Debrief | 23:15 The European Debrief | 23:30 The European Debrief | 2024-05-09 00:00 Wake Up Europe | 00:15 Wake Up Europe | 00:30 Wake Up Europe | 01:00 Wake Up Europe | 01:15 Wake Up Europe | 01:30 Wake Up Europe | 02:00 Wake Up Europe | 02:15 Wake Up Europe | 02:30 Wake Up Europe | 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 12:00 The European Debrief | 12:15 The European Debrief | 12:30 The European Debrief | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 The European Debrief | 15:15 The European Debrief | 15:30 The European Debrief | 16:00 The European Debrief | 16:15 The European Debrief | 16:30 The European Debrief | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:15 The European Debrief | 17:30 The European Debrief | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:15 The European Debrief | 18:30 The European Debrief | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:15 The European Debrief | 19:30 The European Debrief | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:15 The European Debrief | 20:30 The European Debrief | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:15 The European Debrief | 21:30 The European Debrief | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:15 The European Debrief | 22:30 The European Debrief | 23:00 The European Debrief | 23:15 The European Debrief | 23:30 The European Debrief | 2024-05-10 00:00 Wake Up Europe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion TV - Global | 2024-05-08 00:00 Fashion Destination | 00:30 Fashion Junior | 01:00 Fashion Junior | 01:30 Milan Fashion Week | 02:00 Milan Fashion Week | 02:30 Designers | 03:00 Designers | 03:30 Bridal | 04:00 Bridal | 04:30 Top Models | 05:00 Top Models | 05:30 Fashion Teens | 06:00 Fashion Teens | 06:30 Fashion Films | 07:00 Fashion Films | 07:30 Fashion from France | 08:00 Fashion from France | 08:30 Fashion Destination | 09:00 Fashion Destination | 09:30 Fashion News | 10:00 Fashion News | 10:30 Tommy Hilfiger | 11:00 FTV Special | 11:30 Fashion Magazines | 12:00 Fashion Magazines | 12:30 Top Photoshoots | 13:00 Top Photoshoots | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Swimwear | 15:30 Designers | 16:00 Designers | 16:30 Top Models | 17:00 Top Models | 17:30 Fashion Films | 18:00 Fashion Films | 18:30 Luxury | 19:00 Luxury | 19:30 Fashion & Sports | 20:00 Fashion & Sports | 20:30 Beauty | 21:00 Beauty | 21:30 Fashion From Japan | 22:00 Fashion From Japan | 22:30 Miranda Kerr | 23:00 Miranda Kerr | 23:30 Fashion Destination | 2024-05-09 00:00 Fashion Destination | 00:30 Fashion Junior | 01:00 Fashion Junior | 01:30 Men's Fashion Week | 02:00 Men's Fashion Week | 02:30 Top Models | 03:00 Top Models | 03:30 Bridal | 04:00 Bridal | 04:30 Fashion Films | 05:00 Fashion Films | 05:30 Fashion Teens | 06:00 Fashion Teens | 06:30 Top Photoshoots | 07:00 Top Photoshoots | 07:30 Fashion from China | 08:00 Fashion from China | 08:30 Fashion Destination | 09:00 Fashion Destination | 09:30 Fashion News | 10:00 Fashion News | 10:30 Miranda Kerr | 11:00 Miranda Kerr | 11:30 Fashion Magazines | 12:00 Fashion Magazines | 12:30 Designers | 13:00 Designers | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Swimwear | 15:30 Top Models | 16:00 Top Models | 16:30 Fashion Films | 17:00 Fashion Films | 17:30 Top Photoshoots | 18:00 Top Photoshoots | 18:30 Fashion Destination | 19:00 Luxury | 19:30 Fashion & Sports | 20:00 Fashion & Sports | 20:30 Beauty | 21:00 Beauty | 21:30 Fashion from Spain | 22:00 Fashion from Spain | 22:30 Fendi Story | 23:00 FTV Special | 23:30 Fashion Destination | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fashion Destination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion TV Midnight Secrets | 2024-05-08 00:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 00:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 01:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 01:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 02:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 02:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 03:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 03:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 04:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 04:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 05:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 05:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 06:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 06:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 07:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 07:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 08:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 08:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 09:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 09:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 10:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 10:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 11:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 11:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 12:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 12:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 13:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 13:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 14:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 14:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 15:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 15:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 16:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 16:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 17:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 17:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 18:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 18:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 19:00 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 19:30 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 20:00 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 20:30 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 21:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 21:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 22:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 22:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 23:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 23:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 2024-05-09 00:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 00:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 01:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 01:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 02:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 02:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 03:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 03:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 04:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 04:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 05:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 05:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 06:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 06:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 07:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 07:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 08:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 08:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 09:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 09:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 10:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 10:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 11:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 11:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 12:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 12:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 13:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 13:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 14:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 14:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 15:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 15:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 16:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 16:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 17:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 17:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 18:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 18:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 19:00 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 19:30 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 20:00 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 20:30 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 21:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 21:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 22:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 22:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 23:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 23:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FashionTV L’Original | 2024-05-08 00:00 Beauty | 00:30 Beauty | 01:00 Fashion from UK | 01:30 Fashion from UK | 02:00 Fendi | 02:30 Fendi | 03:00 Indonesia : Fashion Destination | 03:30 Indonesia : Fashion Destination | 04:00 Fashion Junior | 04:30 Fashion Junior | 05:00 Milan Fashion Week | 05:30 Milan Fashion Week | 06:00 Designers | 06:30 Designers | 07:00 Bridal | 07:30 Bridal | 08:00 Top Models | 08:30 Top Models | 09:00 Fashion Teens | 09:30 Fashion Teens | 10:00 Fashion Films | 10:30 Fashion Films | 11:00 Fashion from France | 11:30 Fashion from France | 12:00 Mexico : Fashion Destination | 12:30 Mexico : Fashion Destination | 13:00 Fashion News | 13:30 Fashion News | 14:00 Fendi | 14:30 Fendi | 15:00 Fashion Magazines | 15:30 Fashion Magazines | 16:00 Top Photoshoots | 16:30 Top Photoshoots | 17:00 Lingerie | 17:30 Lingerie | 18:00 Swimwear | 18:30 Swimwear | 19:00 Top Models | 19:30 Top Models | 20:00 Lingerie | 20:30 Lingerie | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Top Photoshoots | 22:30 Top Photoshoots | 23:00 Fashion & Sports | 23:30 Fashion & Sports | 2024-05-09 00:00 Beauty | 00:30 Beauty | 01:00 Fashion From Japan | 01:30 Fashion From Japan | 02:00 Jasmine Tookes | 02:30 Jasmine Tookes | 03:00 Mexico : Fashion Destination | 03:30 Mexico : Fashion Destination | 04:00 Fashion Junior | 04:30 Fashion Junior | 05:00 Men's Fashion Week | 05:30 Men's Fashion Week | 06:00 Top Models | 06:30 Top Models | 07:00 Bridal | 07:30 Bridal | 08:00 Fashion Films | 08:30 Fashion Films | 09:00 Fashion Teens | 09:30 Fashion Teens | 10:00 Top Photoshoots | 10:30 Top Photoshoots | 11:00 Fashion from China | 11:30 Fashion from China | 12:00 UAE : Fashion Destination | 12:30 UAE : Fashion Destination | 13:00 Fashion News | 13:30 Fashion News | 14:00 Jasmine Tookes | 14:30 Jasmine Tookes | 15:00 Fashion Magazines | 15:30 Fashion Magazines | 16:00 Designers | 16:30 Designers | 17:00 Lingerie | 17:30 Lingerie | 18:00 Swimwear | 18:30 Swimwear | 19:00 Top Models | 19:30 Top Models | 20:00 Lingerie | 20:30 Lingerie | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Top Photoshoots | 22:30 Top Photoshoots | 23:00 Fashion & Sports | 23:30 Fashion & Sports | 2024-05-10 00:00 Beauty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Female FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fight Sports | 2024-05-08 00:00 WCCB: Rodriguez Vs Lopez | 02:00 Fight Quest | 03:00 Knockouts!: Gatti Vs Baldomir | 03:30 FS Grand Sumo | 04:00 FS WCK: Moravcik Vs Nampon | 05:00 FS MMA: McKenzie Vs Nakanishi | 06:00 Mega Fights | 08:00 FS WCK: Risco Vs Kiria | 09:00 Knockouts!: Berto Vs Hernandez | 09:30 FS Grand Sumo | 10:00 Judo For The World | 10:30 Wide World Of Fights | 11:00 FS MMA: Mariusz Vs Materla | 12:00 Mega Fights | 14:00 FS WCK: Risco Vs Kiria | 15:00 Knockouts!: Berto Vs Hernandez | 15:30 FS Grand Sumo | 16:00 Judo For The World | 16:30 Wide World Of Fights | 17:00 FS MMA: Mariusz Vs Materla | 18:00 Mega Fights | 20:00 FS WCK: Risco Vs Kiria | 21:00 Knockouts!: Berto Vs Hernandez | 21:30 FS Grand Sumo | 22:00 Judo For The World | 22:30 Wide World Of Fights | 23:00 FS MMA: Mariusz Vs Materla | 2024-05-09 00:00 Mega Fights | 02:00 FS WCK: Risco Vs Kiria | 03:00 Knockouts!: Berto Vs Hernandez | 03:30 FS Grand Sumo | 04:00 Judo For The World | 04:30 Wide World Of Fights | 05:00 FS MMA: Mariusz Vs Materla | 06:00 WCCB: Huck Vs Afolabi | 07:00 WCCB: Culcay Vs Cavallucci | 08:00 American Ninja... | 09:00 Knockouts!: Arreola Vs Adamek | 09:30 FS Grand Sumo | 10:00 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 10:30 MMA 30 | 11:00 FS MMA: Figueroa Vs Sabala | 12:00 WCCB: Huck Vs Afolabi | 13:00 WCCB: Culcay Vs Cavallucci | 14:00 American Ninja... | 15:00 Knockouts!: Arreola Vs Adamek | 15:30 FS Grand Sumo | 16:00 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 16:30 MMA 30 | 17:00 FS MMA: Figueroa Vs Sabala | 18:00 WCCB: Huck Vs Afolabi | 19:00 WCCB: Culcay Vs Cavallucci | 20:00 American Ninja... | 21:00 Knockouts!: Arreola Vs Adamek | 21:30 FS Grand Sumo | 22:00 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 22:30 MMA 30 | 23:00 FS MMA: Figueroa Vs Sabala | 2024-05-10 00:00 WCCB: Huck Vs Afolabi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FMN | 2024-05-08 00:05 Juanita Is Single | 01:00 My Lovely Hope | 01:55 The Emerald Necklace | 02:50 Betting On Love | 03:45 Champs 12 | 04:40 Juanita Is Single | 05:35 My Lovely Hope | 06:30 The Emerald Necklace | 07:25 Betting On Love | 08:20 Champs 12 | 09:15 Juanita Is Single | 10:10 My Lovely Hope | 11:05 The Emerald Necklace | 12:00 Betting On Love | 12:55 Champs 12 | 13:50 Juanita Is Single | 14:45 My Lovely Hope | 15:40 Champs 12 | 16:45 The Emerald Necklace | 17:40 Betting On Love | 18:35 Champs 12 | 19:30 Juanita Is Single | 20:25 My Lovely Hope | 21:20 The Emerald Necklace | 22:15 Betting On Love | 23:10 Champs 12 | 2024-05-09 00:05 Juanita Is Single | 01:00 My Lovely Hope | 01:55 The Emerald Necklace | 02:50 Betting On Love | 03:45 Champs 12 | 04:40 Juanita Is Single | 05:35 My Lovely Hope | 06:30 The Emerald Necklace | 07:25 Betting On Love | 08:20 Champs 12 | 09:15 Juanita Is Single | 10:10 My Lovely Hope | 11:05 The Emerald Necklace | 12:00 Betting On Love | 12:55 Champs 12 | 13:50 Juanita Is Single | 14:45 My Lovely Hope | 15:40 Champs 12 | 16:45 The Emerald Necklace | 17:40 Betting On Love | 18:35 Champs 12 | 19:30 Juanita Is Single | 20:25 My Lovely Hope | 21:20 The Emerald Necklace | 22:15 Betting On Love | 23:10 Champs 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX News | 2024-05-08 00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 01:00 Hannity | 02:00 Gutfeld! | 03:00 The Ingraham Angle | 04:00 Fox & Friends First | 05:00 Fox & Friends | 06:00 Fox & Friends | 07:00 Fox & Friends | 08:00 America's Newsroom | 09:00 America's Newsroom | 10:00 The Faulkner Focus | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports | 13:00 America Reports | 14:00 The Story | 15:00 Your World | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | 19:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 Gutfeld! | 22:00 Fox News At Night | 23:00 The Five | 2024-05-09 00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 01:00 Hannity | 02:00 Gutfeld! | 03:00 The Ingraham Angle | 04:00 Fox & Friends First | 05:00 Fox & Friends | 06:00 Fox & Friends | 07:00 Fox & Friends | 08:00 America's Newsroom | 09:00 America's Newsroom | 10:00 The Faulkner Focus | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports | 13:00 America Reports | 14:00 The Story | 15:00 Your World | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | 19:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 Gutfeld! | 22:00 Fox News At Night | 23:00 The Five | 2024-05-10 00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 English | 2024-05-08 12:00 News (L) | 12:10 The Debate (L) | 12:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 13:00 News (L) | 13:15 Business (L) | 13:21 Sports (L) | 13:30 News (L) | 13:45 Truth Or Fake (L) | 13:51 Focus (L) | 14:00 News (L) | 14:20 Business (L) | 14:30 News (L) | 14:46 Eye On Africa (L) | 15:00 News (L) | 15:15 Business (L) | 15:21 Truth Or Fake (L) | 15:30 Headlines (L) | 15:32 A Propos (L) | 15:46 Eye On Africa (L) | 16:00 News (L) | 16:15 Rediff Business + Truth Or Fake | 16:30 News (L) | 16:45 Focus (L) | 16:51 Sports (L) | 17:00 News (L) | 17:10 The Debate | 17:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 18:00 News (L) | 18:15 Business (L) | 18:20 Sports Soir | 18:30 Bulletin (L) | 18:45 Arts24 | 19:00 News (L) | 19:15 A Propos | 19:30 Bulletin (L) | 19:45 Eye On Africa | 20:00 News (L) | 20:10 The Debate | 20:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 21:00 News (L) | 21:10 Focus | 21:15 Talking Europe, Pt 1 | 21:30 Bulletin (L) | 21:40 Revisited | 22:00 News (L) | 22:15 Eye On Africa | 22:30 Bulletin (L) | 22:45 Arts24 | 23:00 News (L) | 23:20 Focus (L) | 2024-05-09 12:00 News (L) | 12:10 The Debate (L) | 12:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 13:00 News (L) | 13:15 Business (L) | 13:21 Sports (L) | 13:30 News (L) | 13:45 Truth Or Fake (L) | 13:51 Focus (L) | 14:00 News (L) | 14:20 Business (L) | 14:30 News (L) | 14:46 Eye On Africa (L) | 15:00 News (L) | 15:15 Business (L) | 15:21 Truth Or Fake (L) | 15:30 Headlines (L) | 15:32 A Propos (L) | 15:46 Eye On Africa (L) | 16:00 News (L) | 16:15 Rediff Business + Truth Or Fake | 16:30 News (L) | 16:45 Focus (L) | 16:51 Sports (L) | 17:00 News (L) | 17:10 The Debate | 17:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 18:00 News (L) | 18:15 Business (L) | 18:20 Sports Soir | 18:30 Bulletin (L) | 18:45 Arts24 | 19:00 News (L) | 19:15 A Propos | 19:30 Bulletin (L) | 19:45 Eye On Africa | 20:00 News (L) | 20:10 The Debate | 20:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 21:00 News (L) | 21:15 Talking Europe, Pt 2 | 21:30 Bulletin (L) | 21:45 French Connections | 21:51 The Observers | 22:00 News (L) | 22:15 Eye On Africa | 22:30 Bulletin (L) | 22:45 Arts24 | 23:00 News (L) | 23:20 Introduction (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAJAHMADA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaxy | 2024-05-08 00:25 Edge Of Fear | 01:55 No Man's Land | 03:50 A Street Cat Named Bob | 05:35 Reasonable Doubt | 07:00 The Courier | 08:35 X: Night Of Vengeance | 09:50 Good Kids | 11:20 The Rebound | 12:50 Beneath Us | 14:20 The Killing Of K. Chamberlain | 15:40 Nature Calls | 17:00 A Cry From Within | 18:35 The Girl From The Naked Eye | 19:50 In Their Skin | 21:25 The Hatching | 23:00 Hacker | 2024-05-09 00:50 Play Dead | 02:35 Never Let Go | 04:10 Havenhurst | 05:35 Safer At Home | 07:00 The Butterfly Room | 08:30 Miami Magma | 10:00 Behaving Badly | 11:35 The Crown And The Dragon | 13:10 American Muscle | 14:25 Game Of Death | 15:50 Reasonable Doubt | 17:15 The Courier | 18:50 X: Night Of Vengeance | 20:05 Nature Calls | 21:25 Born To Dance | 23:05 Shut In | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaxy Premium | 2024-05-08 00:00 Logan Lucky | 02:00 The Rebound | 03:35 The Expendables 3 | 05:35 Kidnap | 07:10 Kill The Irishman | 09:00 Perfect Stranger | 10:45 Dirty Grandpa | 12:25 The Vault | 14:20 The Con Is On | 15:55 Pixels | 17:35 Machete Kills | 19:20 Jexi | 20:45 The Doorman | 22:20 Red Dawn | 23:50 Force Of Nature | 2024-05-09 01:20 The Disappointments Room | 02:50 The Good Doctor | 04:25 The Big Wedding | 05:55 Braven | 07:30 She's Funny That Way | 09:00 Marrowbone | 10:45 Premium Rush | 12:15 The Rebound | 13:50 The Expendables 3 | 15:50 Kidnap | 17:25 Kursk | 19:20 Kill The Irishman | 21:10 Perfect Stranger | 22:55 Blackway | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gen FM Jakarta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gen FM Surabaya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Trekker | 2024-05-08 00:45 Alaska: Year In The Wild | 01:30 Alaska: Year In The Wild | 02:15 Alaska: Year In The Wild | 03:00 Alaska: Year In The Wild | 03:45 Air Warriors | 04:40 Air Warriors | 05:35 Million Dollar... | 06:25 Million Dollar... | 07:15 Sports Detectives | 08:05 Sports Detectives | 08:55 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 09:45 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 10:35 Air Warriors | 11:30 Air Warriors | 12:25 Million Dollar... | 13:20 Million Dollar... | 14:15 Sports Detectives | 15:10 Sports Detectives | 16:05 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 17:00 Air Warriors | 17:50 Air Warriors | 18:45 Million Dollar... | 19:30 Million Dollar... | 20:20 Sports Detectives | 21:05 Sports Detectives | 21:55 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 22:40 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 23:30 Million Dollar... | 2024-05-09 00:15 Million Dollar... | 01:05 Sports Detectives | 01:55 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 02:45 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 03:35 Air Warriors | 04:30 Air Warriors | 05:25 Secrets Of The Museum | 06:15 Secrets Of The Museum | 07:05 Seriously Amazing... | 08:00 Seriously Amazing... | 08:55 Edge Of Existence | 09:45 The Dinosaur Echo | 10:40 Air Warriors | 11:35 Air Warriors | 12:30 Secrets Of The Museum | 13:20 Secrets Of The Museum | 14:10 Seriously Amazing... | 15:05 Seriously Amazing... | 16:05 Edge Of Existence | 17:00 Air Warriors | 17:50 Air Warriors | 18:45 Secrets Of The Museum | 19:30 Secrets Of The Museum | 20:20 Seriously Amazing... | 21:10 Seriously Amazing... | 22:05 Edge Of Existence | 22:55 The Dinosaur Echo | 23:50 Secrets Of The Museum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV | 2024-05-08 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Hidden Talent | 10:00 Crocodile Island | 11:30 Deg Deg-An | 12:30 Buletin iNews Malam | 13:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-05-09 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Akhirnya Datang Juga | 10:00 Snow Monster | 11:30 Deg Deg-An | 12:30 Buletin iNews Malam | 13:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 Obsesi (L) | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV HD | 2024-05-08 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Hidden Talent | 10:00 Crocodile Island | 11:30 Deg Deg-An | 12:30 Buletin iNews Malam | 13:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-05-09 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Akhirnya Datang Juga | 10:00 Snow Monster | 11:30 Deg Deg-An | 12:30 Buletin iNews Malam | 13:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 Obsesi (L) | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hard Rock FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Family HD | 2024-05-08 00:50 Jla Adventures: Trapped In Time | 01:45 Camp Lazlo | 01:56 Camp Lazlo | 02:07 Camp Lazlo | 02:19 Camp Lazlo | 02:32 Camp Lazlo | 02:42 Camp Lazlo | 03:00 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:12 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:22 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:35 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:46 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 04:05 Ben 10 | 04:16 Ben 10 | 04:27 Ben 10 | 04:38 Ben 10 | 04:49 Ben 10 | 05:05 New Looney Tunes | 05:10 New Looney Tunes | 05:15 New Looney Tunes | 05:20 New Looney Tunes | 05:25 New Looney Tunes | 05:30 New Looney Tunes | 05:35 New Looney Tunes | 05:40 New Looney Tunes | 05:45 New Looney Tunes | 06:00 Blue Beetle | 08:10 Peter Rabbit | 09:45 Furry Vengeance | 11:20 New Looney Tunes | 11:25 New Looney Tunes | 11:30 New Looney Tunes | 11:35 New Looney Tunes | 11:40 New Looney Tunes | 11:45 New Looney Tunes | 11:50 New Looney Tunes | 11:55 New Looney Tunes | 12:00 New Looney Tunes | 12:15 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:27 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:37 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:50 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 13:01 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 13:20 Ben 10 | 13:31 Ben 10 | 13:42 Ben 10 | 13:53 Ben 10 | 14:04 Ben 10 | 14:20 Saving My Tomorrow Part 3 | 14:50 Saving My Tomorrow Part 4 | 15:20 Saving My Tomorrow Part 5 | 15:50 Saving My Tomorrow: Kids Who Love The Earth | 16:20 Music And Lyrics | 18:00 Camp Lazlo | 18:11 Camp Lazlo | 18:22 Camp Lazlo | 18:34 Camp Lazlo | 18:47 Camp Lazlo | 18:57 Camp Lazlo | 19:15 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:27 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:37 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:50 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:01 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:20 Ben 10 | 20:31 Ben 10 | 20:42 Ben 10 | 20:53 Ben 10 | 21:04 Ben 10 | 21:20 New Looney Tunes | 21:25 New Looney Tunes | 21:30 New Looney Tunes | 21:35 New Looney Tunes | 21:40 New Looney Tunes | 21:45 New Looney Tunes | 21:50 New Looney Tunes | 22:05 Blue Beetle | 2024-05-09 00:10 Peter Rabbit | 01:45 Camp Lazlo | 01:56 Camp Lazlo | 02:08 Camp Lazlo | 02:20 Camp Lazlo | 02:31 Camp Lazlo | 02:43 Camp Lazlo | 03:00 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:11 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:22 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:33 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:44 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 04:05 Ben 10 | 04:16 Ben 10 | 04:27 Ben 10 | 04:38 Ben 10 | 04:49 Ben 10 | 05:05 New Looney Tunes | 05:10 New Looney Tunes | 05:15 New Looney Tunes | 05:20 New Looney Tunes | 05:25 New Looney Tunes | 05:30 New Looney Tunes | 05:35 New Looney Tunes | 05:40 New Looney Tunes | 05:45 New Looney Tunes | 06:00 13 Going On 30 | 07:40 When Christmas Was Young | 09:10 Music And Lyrics | 10:55 New Looney Tunes | 11:00 New Looney Tunes | 11:05 New Looney Tunes | 11:10 New Looney Tunes | 11:15 New Looney Tunes | 11:20 New Looney Tunes | 11:25 New Looney Tunes | 11:30 New Looney Tunes | 11:35 New Looney Tunes | 11:50 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:01 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:12 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:23 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:34 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:55 Ben 10 | 13:06 Ben 10 | 13:17 Ben 10 | 13:28 Ben 10 | 13:39 Ben 10 | 13:55 Hollywood On Set | 14:25 Fit For Christmas | 15:50 Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales For Every Child | 16:18 Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales For Every Child | 16:50 Letters To Juliet | 18:30 Camp Lazlo | 18:41 Camp Lazlo | 18:53 Camp Lazlo | 19:05 Camp Lazlo | 19:16 Camp Lazlo | 19:35 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:46 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:57 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:08 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:19 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:40 Ben 10 | 20:51 Ben 10 | 21:02 Ben 10 | 21:13 Ben 10 | 21:24 Ben 10 | 21:40 New Looney Tunes | 21:45 New Looney Tunes | 21:50 New Looney Tunes | 21:55 New Looney Tunes | 22:00 New Looney Tunes | 22:05 New Looney Tunes | 22:10 New Looney Tunes | 22:15 New Looney Tunes | 22:20 New Looney Tunes | 22:35 13 Going On 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HD | 2024-05-08 00:40 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise Of The Damned | 02:25 Body Of Lies | 04:30 Shooting Stars | 06:25 Zodiac | 09:00 Sanctuary | 10:35 The Sympathizer | 11:35 The Jinx: The Life And Deaths Of Robert Durst | 12:35 Faster | 14:15 Organ Trail | 16:05 17 Again | 17:50 The Losers | 19:30 Shooting Stars | 21:25 R.I.P.D. 2: Rise Of The Damned | 23:10 Getaway | 2024-05-09 00:40 S.W.A.T. | 02:40 Puss In Boots | 04:10 17 Again | 05:55 Something'S Gotta Give | 08:00 Faster | 09:40 Suicide Squad | 11:45 Renfield | 13:15 Mercy | 14:40 Dolly Parton’S Mountain Magic Christmas | 16:05 Justice League X Rwby: Super Heroes And Huntsmen Part One | 17:25 S.W.A.T. | 19:20 Puss In Boots | 20:50 Smallfoot | 22:25 Game Night | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Hits HD | 2024-05-08 00:55 Minions | 02:30 Meet The Parents | 04:20 Hollywood On Set | 04:50 Madagascar | 06:15 Miami Vice | 08:25 Minions | 10:00 V For Vengeance | 11:25 Meet The Parents | 13:10 Beast | 14:40 Pitch Perfect 2 | 16:30 Mission: Impossible Dead Reckoning | 19:10 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 20:40 Captain Phillips | 22:55 Ghost In The Shell | 2024-05-09 00:40 The Flash | 03:00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 04:30 Hollywood On Set | 05:00 Ella Enchanted | 06:35 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 08:05 Meet The Fockers | 10:00 Violent Night | 11:50 Captain Phillips | 14:05 The Flash | 16:30 Brian And Charles | 18:00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 19:25 Meet The Fockers | 21:20 Ghost In The Shell | 23:10 Captain Phillips | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Signature HD | 2024-05-08 02:35 Kareem: Minority Of One | 04:05 Genie | 05:40 The Waltons' Homecoming | 07:00 Darkest Hour | 09:00 Murder On Middle Beach | 09:55 Murder On Middle Beach | 11:00 Nope | 13:10 Collateral | 15:10 Magic Mike'S Last Dance | 17:00 Killers | 18:40 Darkest Hour | 20:45 Genie | 22:20 The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King | 2024-05-09 01:40 The Waltons' Homecoming | 03:00 Hollywood On Set | 03:30 Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee | 05:45 The Truth About Killer Robots | 07:05 Collateral | 09:00 Showing Up | 10:45 Kill Chain: The Cyber War On America'S Elections | 12:15 The Visit | 13:45 The Ringleader: The Case Of The Bling Ring | 15:15 Baby Ruby | 16:45 Primo | 18:10 The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King | 21:25 The Truth About Killer Robots | 22:45 Showing Up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hip Hip Horee! | 2024-05-08 00:00 Masha and the Bear | 00:30 Little Angel | 00:45 Tayo In Real Life | 01:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 01:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 01:30 Tayo | 02:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 02:30 Pororo | 03:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 03:30 Harry's Character Battle | 04:00 Masha and the Bear | 04:30 Little Angel | 04:45 Tayo In Real Life | 05:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 05:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 05:30 Tayo | 06:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 06:30 Pororo | 07:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 07:30 Harry's Character Battle | 08:00 Masha and the Bear | 08:30 Little Angel | 08:45 Tayo In Real Life | 09:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 09:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 09:30 Tayo | 10:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 10:30 Pororo | 11:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:30 Harry's Character Battle | 12:00 Masha and the Bear | 12:30 Doby & Disy | 12:45 Cocomelon | 13:00 Little Baby Bum | 13:15 Go Buster | 13:30 Meet Pororo's Friends | 13:45 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 14:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 14:30 Pororo | 15:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 15:30 Pororo's Earth Expedition Tales | 15:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 16:00 Masha and the Bear | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 16:45 Cocomelon | 17:00 Little Baby Bum | 17:15 Go Buster | 17:30 Meet Pororo's Friends | 17:45 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 18:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 18:30 Pororo | 19:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 19:30 Pororo's Earth Expedition Tales | 19:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 20:30 Doby & Disy | 20:45 Cocomelon | 21:00 Little Baby Bum | 21:15 Go Buster | 21:30 Meet Pororo's Friends | 21:45 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 22:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 22:30 Pororo | 23:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 23:30 Pororo's Earth Expedition Tales | 23:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 2024-05-09 00:00 Masha and the Bear | 00:30 Doby & Disy | 00:45 The Super Rescue Team | 01:00 Little Baby Bum | 01:15 Go Buster | 01:30 Meet Pororo's Friends | 01:45 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 02:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 02:30 Pororo | 03:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 03:30 Pororo's Earth Expedition Tales | 03:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 04:00 Masha and the Bear | 04:30 Doby & Disy | 04:45 The Super Rescue Team | 05:00 Little Baby Bum | 05:15 Go Buster | 05:30 Meet Pororo's Friends | 05:45 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 06:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 06:30 Pororo | 07:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 07:30 Pororo's Earth Expedition Tales | 07:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 08:00 Masha and the Bear | 08:30 Doby & Disy | 08:45 The Super Rescue Team | 09:00 Little Baby Bum | 09:15 Go Buster | 09:30 Meet Pororo's Friends | 09:45 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 10:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 10:30 Pororo | 11:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:30 Pororo's Earth Expedition Tales | 11:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 12:00 Masha and the Bear | 12:30 Doby & Disy | 12:45 Cocomelon | 13:00 Little Baby Bum | 13:15 Go Buster | 13:30 Masha's Nursery Rhymes | 13:45 Crong Crong Quiz Show | 14:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 14:30 Pororo | 15:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 15:30 Tayo's Character Tales | 15:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 16:00 Masha and the Bear | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 16:45 Cocomelon | 17:00 Little Baby Bum | 17:15 Go Buster | 17:30 Masha's Nursery Rhymes | 17:45 Crong Crong Quiz Show | 18:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 18:30 Pororo | 19:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 19:30 Tayo's Character Tales | 19:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 20:30 Doby & Disy | 20:45 Cocomelon | 21:00 Little Baby Bum | 21:15 Go Buster | 21:30 Masha's Nursery Rhymes | 21:45 Crong Crong Quiz Show | 22:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 22:30 Pororo | 23:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 23:30 Tayo's Character Tales | 23:45 Pororo Nursery Rhymes | 2024-05-10 00:00 Masha and the Bear | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History | 2024-05-08 00:35 History Remembers: S. Anandan | 01:05 Malampaya: Gas To Power 24/7 | 01:35 Ancient Aliens | 02:25 History's Greatest Heists | 03:20 The UnXplained | 04:20 Cities Of Underworld | 05:10 Swamp People | 06:10 Alone | 07:05 Alone: Skills Challenge | 07:30 Alone: Skills Challenge | 08:00 Special Forces | 09:00 Curse Of Oak Island | 09:50 Engineering That Built... | 10:45 Dark Marvels | 11:40 Alone: Skills Challenge | 12:05 Alone: Skills Challenge | 12:35 Curse Of Oak Island | 13:30 Engineering That Built... | 14:25 Swamp People | 15:15 Alone | 16:10 Special Forces | 17:10 Dark Marvels | 18:05 Swamp People | 19:00 Alone | 19:55 Alone: Skills Challenge | 20:25 Alone: Skills Challenge | 20:55 Special Forces | 21:55 Curse Of Oak Island | 22:45 Engineering That Built... | 23:40 Dark Marvels | 2024-05-09 00:35 Swamp People | 01:30 Special Forces | 02:30 Engineering That Built... | 03:20 Alone | 04:15 Alone: Skills Challenge | 04:40 Alone: Skills Challenge | 05:10 Toys That Built World | 06:10 Pawn Stars | 07:00 History's Greatest Heists | 08:00 Forged In Fire | 08:55 Alone | 09:50 Forged In Fire | 10:45 Kings Of Pain | 11:35 History's Greatest Heists | 12:35 Alone | 13:30 Forged In Fire | 14:25 Toys That Built World | 15:20 Pawn Stars | 16:15 Forged In Fire | 17:10 Kings Of Pain | 18:00 Toys That Built World | 19:00 Pawn Stars | 19:55 History's Greatest Heists | 20:55 Forged In Fire | 21:50 Alone | 22:45 Forged In Fire | 23:40 Kings Of Pain | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS | 2024-05-08 00:00 North And South: Book 1 | 01:00 Quantum Leap | 02:00 Charmed | 03:00 Charmed | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 A. Christie's Marple | 05:30 Perfect Strangers | 06:00 Law & Order: SVU | 07:00 Married With Children | 07:30 Perfect Strangers | 08:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 09:00 Mission: Impossible | 10:00 Quantum Leap | 11:00 Married With Children | 11:30 Perfect Strangers | 12:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 13:00 Mission: Impossible | 14:00 Shogun | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Mission: Impossible | 17:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 18:30 Quantum Leap | 19:30 Law & Order: SVU | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Shogun | 23:00 Married With Children | 23:30 Perfect Strangers | 2024-05-09 00:00 Mission: Impossible | 01:00 Quantum Leap | 02:00 Charmed | 03:00 Charmed | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 05:30 Perfect Strangers | 06:00 Law & Order: SVU | 07:00 Married With Children | 07:30 Perfect Strangers | 08:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 09:00 Mission: Impossible | 10:00 Quantum Leap | 11:00 Married With Children | 11:30 Perfect Strangers | 12:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 13:00 Mission: Impossible | 14:00 Shogun | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Mission: Impossible | 17:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 18:30 Quantum Leap | 19:30 Law & Order: SVU | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Shogun | 23:00 Married With Children | 23:30 Perfect Strangers | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mission: Impossible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS MOVIES | 2024-05-08 00:15 Bowfinger | 02:15 The Hindenburg | 04:45 Airport 1975 | 07:00 Under Siege 2 | 09:00 The Sting | 11:30 The Hindenburg | 14:00 Airport 1975 | 16:15 Under Siege 2 | 18:15 The Sting | 20:45 Airport 1975 | 23:00 Under Siege 2 | 2024-05-09 01:00 The Sting | 03:30 JFK | 07:00 Kramer Vs. Kramer | 09:00 Sommersby | 11:15 JFK | 14:45 Kramer Vs. Kramer | 16:45 Sommersby | 19:00 JFK | 22:30 Kramer Vs. Kramer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS MOVIES HD | 2024-05-08 00:15 Bowfinger | 02:15 The Hindenburg | 04:45 Airport 1975 | 07:00 Under Siege 2 | 09:00 The Sting | 11:30 The Hindenburg | 14:00 Airport 1975 | 16:15 Under Siege 2 | 18:15 The Sting | 20:45 Airport 1975 | 23:00 Under Siege 2 | 2024-05-09 01:00 The Sting | 03:30 JFK | 07:00 Kramer Vs. Kramer | 09:00 Sommersby | 11:15 JFK | 14:45 Kramer Vs. Kramer | 16:45 Sommersby | 19:00 JFK | 22:30 Kramer Vs. Kramer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Horee | 2024-05-08 00:00 Morphle 2D | 00:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 01:00 Po-Stagram | 01:15 Cocomelon | 01:30 Poyo Show | 02:30 Pintar | 03:00 Pokemon | 03:30 Pororo | 04:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 04:30 Doby & Disy | 05:00 Go Go Bus | 05:30 Masha and the Bear | 06:00 Keluarga Somat | 06:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 07:00 Tayo | 07:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 08:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 08:15 Detektif Kubi | 09:00 Morphle 2D | 09:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 10:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 10:30 Doby & Disy | 11:00 Go Go Bus | 11:30 Masha and the Bear | 12:00 Keluarga Somat | 12:30 Po-Stagram | 13:00 Cocomelon | 13:15 Poyo Show | 14:00 Pintar | 14:30 Pokemon | 15:00 Bedu Dan Adul | 15:30 Detektif Kubi | 16:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 17:00 Go Go Bus | 17:30 Masha and the Bear | 18:00 Keluarga Somat | 18:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 19:00 Po-Stagram | 19:30 Cocomelon | 19:45 Poyo Show | 20:30 Pintar | 21:00 Pokemon | 21:30 Pororo | 22:00 Tayo | 22:30 Tayo's Awesome Friends | 23:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 23:30 Detektif Kubi | 2024-05-09 00:00 Morphle 2D | 00:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 01:00 Bernie the Dolphin 2 | 02:30 Pintar | 03:00 Pokemon | 03:30 Pororo | 04:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 04:30 Doby & Disy | 05:00 Go Go Bus | 05:30 Masha and the Bear | 06:00 Keluarga Somat | 06:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 07:00 Tayo | 07:30 Tayo's Awesome Friends | 08:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 08:15 Detektif Kubi | 09:00 Morphle 2D | 09:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 10:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 10:30 Doby & Disy | 11:00 Go Go Bus | 11:30 Masha and the Bear | 12:00 Keluarga Somat | 12:30 Po-Stagram | 13:00 Cocomelon | 13:15 Poyo Show | 14:00 Kertas Ajaib | 14:30 Pokemon | 15:00 Bedu Dan Adul | 15:30 Arpo | 15:45 Antiks | 16:00 Tayo's Awesome Places | 16:30 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 17:00 Oddbods | 17:30 Masha and the Bear | 18:00 Keluarga Somat | 18:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 19:00 Po-Stagram | 19:30 Cocomelon | 19:45 Poyo Show | 20:30 Kertas Ajaib | 21:00 Pokemon | 21:30 Pororo | 22:00 Tayo | 22:30 Tayo's Awesome Friends | 23:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 23:30 Arpo | 23:45 Antiks | 2024-05-10 00:00 Morphle 2D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hot FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
i-Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDX | 2024-05-08 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Today's Special | 06:30 TechnoBizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Fincast | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | 12:30 Home Ideas | 13:00 Fincast | 13:30 TechnoBizz | 14:00 IDXTainment | 14:30 Women's Talk | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Small Space | 17:00 Home Ideas | 17:30 Today's Special | 18:00 Ask Your Doctor | 18:30 Market Highlight | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 IDXTainment | 20:30 Create Up | 21:00 Market Headlines | 21:30 Fincast | 22:00 Market Review 1st Half | 22:30 Small Space | 23:00 Home Ideas | 23:30 IDXTainment | 2024-05-09 00:00 Today's Special | 00:30 Women's Talk | 01:00 Market Highlight | 01:30 Special Dialog | 02:00 TechnoBizz | 02:30 IDXTainment | 03:00 Create Up | 03:30 Market Headlines | 04:00 Fincast | 04:30 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:00 Small Space | 05:30 Home Ideas | 06:00 People And Hobbies | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Market Review | 08:00 Special Dialog: Fincast | 08:30 IDXTainment | 09:00 TechnoBizz | 09:30 Market Highlight | 10:00 Market Headlines | 10:30 Women's Talk | 11:00 People And Hobbies | 11:30 Double Gardan | 12:00 Market Highlight | 12:30 Special Dialog | 13:00 TechnoBizz | 13:30 IDXTainment | 14:00 Small Space | 14:30 Home Ideas | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Small Space | 17:00 Home Ideas | 17:30 Today's Special | 18:00 Ask Your Doctor | 18:30 Market Highlight | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 IDXTainment | 20:30 Create Up | 21:00 Market Headlines | 21:30 Fincast | 22:00 Market Review 1st Half | 22:30 Small Space | 23:00 Home Ideas | 23:30 IDXTainment | 2024-05-10 00:00 Today's Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDX HD | 2024-05-08 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Today's Special | 06:30 TechnoBizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Fincast | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | 12:30 Home Ideas | 13:00 Fincast | 13:30 TechnoBizz | 14:00 IDXTainment | 14:30 Women's Talk | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Small Space | 17:00 Home Ideas | 17:30 Today's Special | 18:00 Ask Your Doctor | 18:30 Market Highlight | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 IDXTainment | 20:30 Create Up | 21:00 Market Headlines | 21:30 Fincast | 22:00 Market Review 1st Half | 22:30 Small Space | 23:00 Home Ideas | 23:30 IDXTainment | 2024-05-09 00:00 Today's Special | 00:30 Women's Talk | 01:00 Market Highlight | 01:30 Special Dialog | 02:00 TechnoBizz | 02:30 IDXTainment | 03:00 Create Up | 03:30 Market Headlines | 04:00 Fincast | 04:30 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:00 Small Space | 05:30 Home Ideas | 06:00 People And Hobbies | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Market Review | 08:00 Special Dialog: Fincast | 08:30 IDXTainment | 09:00 TechnoBizz | 09:30 Market Highlight | 10:00 Market Headlines | 10:30 Women's Talk | 11:00 People And Hobbies | 11:30 Double Gardan | 12:00 Market Highlight | 12:30 Special Dialog | 13:00 TechnoBizz | 13:30 IDXTainment | 14:00 Small Space | 14:30 Home Ideas | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Small Space | 17:00 Home Ideas | 17:30 Today's Special | 18:00 Ask Your Doctor | 18:30 Market Highlight | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 IDXTainment | 20:30 Create Up | 21:00 Market Headlines | 21:30 Fincast | 22:00 Market Review 1st Half | 22:30 Small Space | 23:00 Home Ideas | 23:30 IDXTainment | 2024-05-10 00:00 Today's Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IMC | 2024-05-08 01:00 Love You Love You Not | 03:00 Si Manis Jembatan Ancol | 05:00 Kalung Jelangkung | 06:20 Pesan Dari Surga | 08:00 Cowok Bikin Pusing | 09:30 Selamanya | 11:05 Pelet Kuntilanak | 12:20 Akal-Akalan | 13:40 Susah Jaga Keperawanan Di... | 15:05 Darah Perawan Bulan Madu | 16:25 Dia Yang Tercinta | 17:50 Titisan Si Pitung | 19:05 Sang Pencerah | 21:00 Satu Kecupan | 22:25 Lorong | 2024-05-09 00:00 Skandal | 01:15 Hijrah Cinta | 03:15 Benyamin Musuh Bebuyutan | 04:55 Bing Slamet Sibuk | 06:30 Kangen | 08:00 13 | 09:35 Nazar | 11:05 Arwah Goyang Jupe Depe | 12:30 Misteri Gunung Merapi | 14:25 Menerjang Badai | 16:05 Toilet 105 | 17:30 Ponirah Terpidana | 19:15 Kalung Jelangkung | 20:35 Pesan Dari Surga | 22:15 Cowok Bikin Pusing | 23:45 Selamanya | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Imelda FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indosiar | 2024-05-08 00:00 Kisah Nyata Siang Spesial | 01:00 Indosiar | 02:00 Kisah Nyata Spesial | 02:30 Indosiar | 04:00 Pintu Berkah Spesial | 05:00 Indosiar | 06:00 Magic 5 | 06:30 Indosiar | 08:00 Mega Film Asia | 09:00 Indosiar | 10:30 Tiger Kung Fu Of Wulin | 11:00 Indosiar | 12:30 Mega Film Asia | 14:00 Indosiar | 14:30 Mega Film Asia | 16:00 Indosiar | 16:30 Fokus Pagi | 18:00 Magic 5 | 19:30 Indosiar | 20:00 Kisah Nyata Pagi Spesial | 21:00 Indosiar | 22:00 Hot Kiss | 23:00 Patroli Siang | 23:30 Fokus Siang | 2024-05-09 00:00 Kisah Nyata Siang Spesial | 01:00 Indosiar | 02:00 Kisah Nyata Spesial | 02:30 Indosiar | 04:00 Pintu Berkah Spesial | 05:00 Indosiar | 06:00 Magic 5 | 06:30 Indosiar | 08:00 Mega Film Asia | 09:30 Indosiar | 10:30 Tiger Kung Fu Of Wulin | 11:30 Indosiar | 12:30 Mega Film Asia | 14:30 Mega Film Asia | 16:00 Pintu-Pintu Syurga | 16:30 Fokus Pagi | 18:00 Magic 5 | 20:00 Kisah Nyata Pagi Spesial | 22:00 Hot Kiss | 23:00 Patroli Siang | 23:30 Fokus Siang | 2024-05-10 00:00 Kisah Nyata Siang Spesial | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iNews | 2024-05-08 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room (L) | 08:00 Inside | 08:45 The Prime Show | 09:45 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 GX | 12:33 iNews Sore | 13:00 iNews Sore | 14:00 iNews Room | 14:15 iNews Room | 14:45 iNews Malam | 15:00 iNews Malam | 15:30 Realita | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 OMG | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-05-09 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 05:45 AFC U17: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 05:50 AFC Asian Cup: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 08:00 Inside | 08:45 iNews Prime (L) | 09:00 iNews Prime (L) | 09:45 iNews Malam (L) | 10:00 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 Highlights Formula E: Monaco | 13:00 Bentrap | 13:30 BWF | 14:45 iNews Sore | 15:30 iNews Malam | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Aksi Dewan | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iNews HD | 2024-05-08 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room (L) | 08:00 Inside | 08:45 The Prime Show | 09:45 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 GX | 12:33 iNews Sore | 13:00 iNews Sore | 14:00 iNews Room | 14:15 iNews Room | 14:45 iNews Malam | 15:00 iNews Malam | 15:30 Realita | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 OMG | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-05-09 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 05:45 AFC U17: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 05:50 AFC Asian Cup: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 08:00 Inside | 08:45 iNews Prime (L) | 09:00 iNews Prime (L) | 09:45 iNews Malam (L) | 10:00 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 Highlights Formula E: Monaco | 13:00 Bentrap | 13:30 BWF | 14:45 iNews Sore | 15:30 iNews Malam | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Aksi Dewan | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jak FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JakTV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 01:00 Berkah Shop | 02:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 03:00 Berkah Shop | 04:00 Sendok Garpu: Indonesian Food | 05:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 06:00 Inside | 06:30 Muslimpedia | 07:00 Animal Action | 07:30 Kiddies World | 08:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 09:00 Sendok Garpu: Western Food | 10:00 Kabar Misteri | 11:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 18:00 Inside | 18:30 Muslimpedia | 19:00 Animal Action | 19:30 Kiddies World | 20:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 21:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 22:00 Sendok Garpu: Asian Food | 23:00 Motor Aing | 23:30 Food Truck | 2024-05-09 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 01:00 Berkah Shop | 02:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 03:00 Berkah Shop | 04:00 Sendok Garpu: Indonesian Food | 05:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 06:00 Inside | 06:30 Muslimpedia | 07:00 Animal Action | 07:30 Kiddies World | 08:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 09:00 Sendok Garpu: Western Food | 10:00 Kabar Misteri | 11:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 18:00 Inside | 18:30 Muslimpedia | 19:00 Animal Action | 19:30 Kiddies World | 20:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 21:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 22:00 Sendok Garpu: Asian Food | 23:00 Motor Aing | 23:30 Food Truck | 2024-05-10 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JIZ FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JPM TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Nusantara Kini | 01:00 H. Mahyeldi Ansharullah - Gub Sumbar : Yuliandre Darwis Open House | 02:00 Bebeja | 02:30 Setelah Suara-Suara Dikepala Itu Hilang : Carita | 03:00 - : Badanamu | 03:30 - : Badanamu | 04:00 Memaksa Vs Memohon : Bintang Kecil | 04:30 Kalah Menang : Bintang Kecil | 05:00 Pesona Barang Bekas : Ini Jakarta | 05:30 DW Inovator | 06:00 Bebeja | 06:30 Setelah Suara-Suara Dikepala Itu Hilang : Carita | 07:00 Nusantara Kini | 08:00 H. Mahyeldi Ansharullah - Gub Sumbar : Yuliandre Darwis Open House | 09:00 DW Inovator | 09:30 Pesona Barang Bekas : Ini Jakarta | 10:00 Musica Hits | 11:00 Nusantara Kini | 12:00 - : Inspirasi Kita | 14:00 Musica Hits | 15:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 16:00 Jelajah Masjid Nusantara | 17:00 Bebeja | 17:30 Pesona Barang Bekas : Ini Jakarta | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Global Home Shop | 22:00 Musica Hits | 23:00 Global Home Shop | 2024-05-09 00:00 Nusantara Kini | 01:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 02:00 Bebeja | 02:30 - : Badanamu | 03:00 - : Badanamu | 03:30 IJSL - Indonesia Junior Soccer League | 04:30 Aku Berani Menjaga Diri : Bintang Kecil | 05:00 Surga Mainan Anak : Ini Jakarta | 05:30 DW Inovator | 06:00 Bebeja | 06:30 Laju Kencang Pelari Kantoran : Carita | 07:00 Nusantara Kini | 08:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 09:00 DW Inovator | 09:30 Surga Mainan Anak : Ini Jakarta | 10:00 Musica Hits | 11:00 Nusantara Kini | 12:00 - : Inspirasi Kita | 14:00 Musica Hits | 15:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 16:00 Jelajah Masjid Nusantara | 17:00 Bebeja | 17:30 Surga Mainan Anak : Ini Jakarta | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Global Home Shop | 22:00 Musica Hits | 23:00 Global Home Shop | 2024-05-10 00:00 Nusantara Kini | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JTV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 01:00 Mata Dwipantara | 01:30 Berita Gress | 02:00 Nusantara Kini | 03:00 Rediscovering Indonesia | 03:15 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 03:30 Ngaji Blusukan | 04:00 Berita Gress | 04:30 Program Kesehatan Bio Netra | 05:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 06:00 Jatim Gaspol | 07:00 Pojok Pitu | 08:00 Program Kesehatan Healtik | 08:30 Warung VOA | 09:00 Pojok Kampung | 10:00 Program Kesehatan Healtik | 10:30 Vitgo : Program Kesehatan | 11:00 Ngopi Sek | 11:02 Ampun DJ | 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | 12:03 Station ID JTV | 12:08 Ampun Digoyang | 13:00 Ngopi Sek | 13:02 Nusantara Kini | 14:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 15:00 Musica Hits | 16:00 Ilir - Ilir | 17:00 Ngaji Blusukan | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 20:00 Mancing Mbois | 20:30 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 20:45 Buku Cerita | 21:00 Ngopi Sek | 21:02 Nusantara Kini | 22:00 Kartun Anak | 22:30 Jatim Awan | 23:00 Belajar Baik | 23:30 Penting Gak Penting | 2024-05-09 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 01:00 Mata Dwipantara | 01:30 Berita Gress | 02:00 Nusantara Kini | 03:00 Rediscovering Indonesia | 03:15 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 03:30 Ngaji Blusukan | 04:00 Berita Gress | 04:30 Program Kesehatan Bio Netra | 05:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 06:00 Semar Mesem | 07:00 Pojok Pitu | 08:00 Solusi Bisnis | 09:00 Pojok Kampung | 10:00 Napak Tilas | 11:00 Ngopi Sek | 11:02 Ampun DJ | 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | 12:03 Station ID JTV | 12:08 Ampun Digoyang | 13:00 Ngopi Sek | 13:02 Nusantara Kini | 14:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 15:00 Musica Hits | 16:00 Ilir - Ilir | 17:00 Artchitecture | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 20:00 Mancing Mbois | 20:30 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 20:45 Buku Cerita | 21:00 Ngopi Sek | 21:02 Nusantara Kini | 22:00 Pojok Arena | 22:30 Jatim Awan | 23:00 Belajar Baik | 23:30 Penting Gak Penting | 2024-05-10 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 00:30 Cat & Keet | 01:00 Cat & Keet | 01:30 Rat A Tat | 02:00 BIMA-S | 02:30 Zak Storm | 03:00 Kiko S1 | 03:30 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 04:30 Sherazade | 05:00 Larva S3 | 05:15 Upin & Ipin Bermula | 07:30 Rat A Tat | 08:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 08:30 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 09:00 Om Nom Stories | 09:30 Om Nom Stories | 10:00 BIMA-S | 10:30 Sherazade | 11:00 Rat A Tat | 11:30 Cat & Keet | 12:00 Cat & Keet | 12:30 Om Nom Stories | 13:00 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 14:00 Zak Storm | 14:30 Kiko S1 | 15:00 Rat A Tat | 15:30 Cat & Keet | 16:00 Sherazade | 16:30 Om Nom Stories | 17:00 Om Nom Stories | 17:30 BIMA-S | 18:00 Zak Storm | 18:30 Selamat Pagi Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Sahabat Selamanya Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Larva S3 | 22:30 Sherazade | 23:00 Om Nom Stories | 23:30 Om Nom Stories | 2024-05-09 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 00:30 Cat & Keet | 01:00 Cat & Keet | 01:30 Rat A Tat | 02:00 Kids Movie Special | 03:30 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 04:30 Sherazade | 05:00 Larva S3 | 05:15 Upin & Ipin Bermula | 07:30 Rat A Tat | 08:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 08:30 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 09:00 Kids Movie Special | 10:30 Sherazade | 11:00 Rat A Tat | 11:30 Cat & Keet | 12:00 Cat & Keet | 12:30 Om Nom Stories | 13:00 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 14:00 Zak Storm | 14:30 Kiko S1 | 15:00 Rat A Tat | 15:30 Cat & Keet | 16:00 Sherazade | 16:30 Om Nom Stories | 17:00 Om Nom Stories | 17:30 BIMA-S | 18:00 Zak Storm | 18:30 Selamat Pagi Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Sahabat Selamanya Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Larva S3 | 22:30 Sherazade | 23:00 Om Nom Stories | 23:30 Om Nom Stories | 2024-05-10 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kis FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-05-08 00:10 The Barber Of Seville | 01:35 Elimination Game | 03:10 Iron Squad | 04:55 Yacht...: The Beginning | 06:15 Spirits War | 07:45 Hangout With Yoo | 09:00 10 Fight 10 | 09:55 Extreme Ends | 10:25 Iron Squad | 12:10 The Barber Of Seville | 13:35 The Macaque Monkey | 15:00 Run Puppy Run | 16:05 10 Fight 10 | 17:00 Iron Ball | 18:20 Iron Squad | 19:45 Hangout With Yoo | 21:00 Nezha | 22:50 Yacht...: The Beginning | 2024-05-09 00:15 Urban Cops KCSI | 01:30 Blind War | 03:20 Iron Squad | 04:45 Yacht...: The Beginning | 06:10 The Fate Of Reunion | 07:45 Hangout With Yoo | 09:00 10 Fight 10 | 09:55 Extreme Ends | 10:25 Iron Squad | 11:50 Iron Ball | 13:10 Urban Cops KCSI | 14:25 Run Puppy Run | 15:30 10 Fight 10 | 16:15 Iron Ball | 17:30 Iron Squad | 19:10 The Fishermen & Sea | 21:20 VR Fighter | 22:50 Yacht...: The Beginning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompas TV | 2024-05-08 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Laporan Khusus | 02:30 Indonesia Update | 03:00 Rumah Pemilu | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Satu Meja The Forum | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Sasaran | 11:00 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Rumah Pemilu | 13:30 Indonesia Update | 14:00 Berita Utama | 15:00 Kompas Malam | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-05-09 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Sasaran | 02:30 Indonesia Update | 03:00 Rumah Pemilu | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Rosi | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Rumah Pemilu | 13:30 Indonesia Update | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Kalam Hati | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFE | 2024-05-08 00:00 Life Music | 00:30 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 01:30 Life Music | 02:00 Life Study | 02:30 Life Unlimited | 03:00 Building A Better You | 04:00 Joy Kids | 04:30 AOC Teens | 05:00 AnugerahNya | 06:00 Life Music | 06:30 The Art Of Church | 07:00 We Talk | 08:00 Turning Point | 08:30 Lukas: Journey Of An Altar Boy | 09:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 10:00 Semua Kitab Suci | 10:30 Today Breakthrough | 11:00 Good News | 12:00 Life Music | 12:30 This Is My Song | 13:00 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 14:00 Talk With CGN | 15:00 Solusi | 15:30 Life Music | 16:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 17:00 Building A Better You | 18:00 Glow Series | 19:00 Ibadah GMS Surabaya Barat (L) | 20:30 The Art Of Church | 21:00 This Is My Song Special | 21:30 Cook With Love Special | 22:00 The Art Of Church Special | 22:30 Sampai Memutih Rambutku | 23:00 Ibadah GSKI Jakarta (L) | 2024-05-09 00:30 This Is My Song Special | 01:00 Ibadah GBI Mawar Saron (L) | 02:30 Nakal | 03:00 This Is My Song Special | 03:30 Cook With Love Special | 04:00 The Art Of Church Special | 04:30 Near The Cross | 05:00 Ibadah R.E.C Surabaya (L) | 06:30 The Art Of Church | 07:00 Ibadah Gibeon Church (L) | 08:30 Lukas: Journey Of An Altar Boy | 09:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 10:00 Near The Cross | 10:30 This Is My Song Special | 11:00 The Art Of Church | 11:30 Cook With Love Special | 12:00 Way Out | 13:00 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 14:00 Talk With CGN | 15:00 Solusi | 15:30 Life Music | 16:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 17:00 Bukan Untuk Orang Sempurna | 18:00 Glow Series | 19:00 AnugerahNya | 20:00 Pelita Hati | 21:00 Daily Show | 22:00 GBI ACS | 23:00 Miracle Service | 23:30 Generasi Penerobos | 2024-05-10 00:00 Life Music | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime | 2024-05-08 00:25 Living Smaller | 00:55 A Professor's Vengeance | 02:45 Married At 1st... AUS | 04:15 Living Smaller | 04:40 Living Smaller | 05:05 Living Smaller | 05:30 Living Smaller | 06:00 Living Smaller | 06:30 Living Smaller | 07:00 MasterChef USA | 08:00 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 Giving Hope: Ni'cola Mitchell | 10:35 Married At 1st... US S6 Special | 11:25 Married At 1st... US | 12:15 MasterChef Australia | 13:15 My Ring Story | 13:45 Giving Hope: Ni'cola Mitchell | 15:25 A Professor's Vengeance | 17:05 Married At 1st... US S6 Special | 18:00 Married At 1st... US | 18:55 MasterChef Australia | 19:55 Living Smaller | 20:25 Living Smaller | 20:55 Living Smaller | 21:25 Living Smaller | 21:55 MasterChef USA | 22:55 MasterChef Australia | 23:55 Living Smaller | 2024-05-09 00:25 Living Smaller | 00:55 Giving Hope: Ni'cola Mitchell | 02:45 Married At 1st... US S6 Special | 03:45 Married At 1st... US | 04:40 Living Smaller | 05:05 Living Smaller | 05:30 Living Smaller | 06:00 MasterChef USA | 07:00 MasterChef Australia | 08:00 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 Deadly Debutante | 10:35 Married At 1st... US | 11:25 Married At 1st... US | 12:15 MasterChef Australia | 13:15 MasterChef Australia | 14:15 Deadly Debutante | 16:05 Zombie House Flipping | 17:05 Married At 1st... US | 18:00 Married At 1st... US | 18:55 MasterChef Australia | 19:55 MasterChef Australia | 20:55 Living Smaller | 21:25 Living Smaller | 21:55 MasterChef USA | 22:55 MasterChef Australia | 23:55 MasterChef Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liverpool TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Sturridge : All the Goals | 01:00 Press Box | 02:00 The Premier League Review Show | 02:30 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Soccer | 04:30 1993: Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur : On This Day | 04:45 2004: Birmingham City v Liverpool : On This Day | 05:00 Press Box | 06:00 The Premier League Review Show | 06:30 130 Greatest LFC Goals | 07:30 When Stevie Met Salah | 08:00 Capital Gains : Retro Reds | 09:00 Press Box | 10:00 The Premier League Review Show | 10:30 John Barnes' Ultimate XI | 11:00 FA WSL: Manchester United v Liverpool : Shortcut | 11:15 1993: Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur : On This Day | 11:30 2004: Birmingham City v Liverpool : On This Day | 11:45 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur - Shortcut : Premier League Soccer | 12:00 When We Were Kings | 13:00 Paisley: The Greatest | 14:00 Press Box | 15:00 The Premier League Review Show | 15:30 Rush Scored Four : LFC Originals | 16:00 Flags and Banners: The Art of LFC | 17:15 The Gary Mac derby : Retro Review Show | 18:00 Premier League Season So Far : Goal Rush | 19:00 Press Box | 20:00 The Premier League Review Show | 20:30 LFC Women Season So Far : Goal Rush | 21:00 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : Premier League Soccer | 23:00 Premier League: Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur : The Match Reaction | 2024-05-09 00:00 Roberto Firmino : All the Goals | 01:00 Better Than Brazil : LFC Originals | 01:30 Djibril Cisse's Ultimate XI | 02:00 Press Box | 03:00 2011: Fulham v Liverpool : On This Day | 03:15 Gini Wijnaldum : Goal Rush | 03:30 130 Greatest LFC Goals | 04:30 Premier League Season So Far : Goal Rush | 05:30 Wembley Wizards: Liverpool's Cup Double | 06:00 Press Box | 07:00 Aston Villa : Kop 10 | 07:30 Gerrard: My Liverpool | 08:30 1992 : How the Cup Was Won | 09:30 Salah's 200 | 10:00 Press Box | 11:00 2011: Fulham v Liverpool : On This Day | 11:15 FA WSL: Manchester United v Liverpool : Shortcut | 11:30 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur - Shortcut : Premier League Soccer | 11:45 1992 FA Cup Final : Cup Classics | 12:00 Aston Villa : Kop 10 | 12:30 LFC Women Season So Far : Goal Rush | 13:00 U21 Season So Far : Goal Rush | 13:30 Steve McManaman : Premier League Heroes | 14:00 LFC Trending | 15:00 1992 FA Cup Final : Cup Classics | 17:00 Aston Villa : Goal Rush | 17:15 Luis Diaz : Goal Rush | 17:30 Shankly's Second Coming | 18:30 Rush Scored Four : LFC Originals | 19:00 LFC Trending | 20:00 LFC Women Season So Far : Goal Rush | 20:30 Premier League Season So Far : Goal Rush | 21:30 Capital Gains : Retro Reds | 22:30 1983: League Cup Final : Retro Review Show | 23:15 Xabi Alonso : What LFC Means to Me | 23:30 U21 Season So Far : Goal Rush | 2024-05-10 00:00 European Royalty: The Joy of Six | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature | 2024-05-08 00:10 Gladiators | 01:05 Alien Abyss | 01:55 Alien Abyss | 02:45 Attack And Defend | 03:15 Ocean Parks | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Shadowlands | 06:00 Uptown Otters | 06:50 Evolution Earth | 07:40 Gladiators | 08:35 Alien Abyss | 09:30 Alien Abyss | 10:25 Ocean Parks | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Shadowlands | 12:40 Uptown Otters | 13:30 Evolution Earth | 14:20 Gladiators | 15:10 Alien Abyss | 16:05 Alien Abyss | 17:00 Attack And Defend | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Ocean Parks | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 20:30 Ningaloo: Australia | 21:25 Alien Abyss | 22:20 Alien Abyss | 23:15 Ningaloo: Australia | 2024-05-09 00:10 Ningaloo: Australia | 01:05 New Kids In The Wild | 01:55 New Kids In The Wild | 02:45 Attack And Defend | 03:15 Ocean Parks | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Alien Abyss | 06:00 Alien Abyss | 06:50 Ningaloo: Australia | 07:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 08:35 New Kids In The Wild | 09:30 New Kids In The Wild | 10:25 Ocean Parks | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Alien Abyss | 12:40 Alien Abyss | 13:30 Ningaloo: Australia | 14:20 Ningaloo: Australia | 15:10 New Kids In The Wild | 16:05 New Kids In The Wild | 17:00 Attack And Defend | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Ocean Parks | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 20:30 How The Wild Things Sleep | 21:25 New Kids In The Wild | 22:20 New Kids In The Wild | 23:15 Ningaloo: Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature HD | 2024-05-08 00:10 Gladiators | 01:05 Alien Abyss | 01:55 Alien Abyss | 02:45 Attack And Defend | 03:15 Ocean Parks | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Shadowlands | 06:00 Uptown Otters | 06:50 Evolution Earth | 07:40 Gladiators | 08:35 Alien Abyss | 09:30 Alien Abyss | 10:25 Ocean Parks | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Shadowlands | 12:40 Uptown Otters | 13:30 Evolution Earth | 14:20 Gladiators | 15:10 Alien Abyss | 16:05 Alien Abyss | 17:00 Attack And Defend | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Ocean Parks | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 20:30 Ningaloo: Australia | 21:25 Alien Abyss | 22:20 Alien Abyss | 23:15 Ningaloo: Australia | 2024-05-09 00:10 Ningaloo: Australia | 01:05 New Kids In The Wild | 01:55 New Kids In The Wild | 02:45 Attack And Defend | 03:15 Ocean Parks | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Alien Abyss | 06:00 Alien Abyss | 06:50 Ningaloo: Australia | 07:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 08:35 New Kids In The Wild | 09:30 New Kids In The Wild | 10:25 Ocean Parks | 11:20 City Wildlife Rescue | 11:50 Alien Abyss | 12:40 Alien Abyss | 13:30 Ningaloo: Australia | 14:20 Ningaloo: Australia | 15:10 New Kids In The Wild | 16:05 New Kids In The Wild | 17:00 Attack And Defend | 17:30 City Wildlife Rescue | 18:00 Ocean Parks | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Ningaloo: Australia | 20:30 How The Wild Things Sleep | 21:25 New Kids In The Wild | 22:20 New Kids In The Wild | 23:15 Ningaloo: Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magna TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makkah TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mentari TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Pororo The Little Penguin | 01:00 Boonie Squad | 02:00 Shimajiro 3D | 03:00 The Bigfoots | 04:00 Oddbods | 04:30 The Fixies | 05:30 Cipung Abubu | 06:00 Rainbow Bubblegem | 07:00 Tian Tian | 08:00 Captain Pengu And His Friend 2 | 10:00 Pokmon Journeys | 12:00 Mega Zoo | 13:00 Dr. Lisa | 14:00 We're Talking Animals | 14:30 Dino Dana | 15:30 Arpo | 16:00 Pocoyo | 16:30 Pororo's Hit Songs | 16:45 Pororo Baby English | 17:00 Cocomelon | 17:30 Babybus | 18:00 Numberblocks | 19:00 Shimajiro 2D | 20:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 21:30 Keluarga Somat | 2024-05-09 00:00 Pororo The Little Penguin | 01:00 Boonie Squad | 02:00 Shimajiro 3D | 03:00 The Bigfoots | 04:00 Oddbods | 04:30 The Fixies | 05:30 Cipung Abubu | 06:00 Rainbow Bubblegem | 07:00 Tian Tian | 08:00 Captain Pengu And His Friend 3 | 10:00 Pokmon Journeys | 12:00 Mega Zoo | 13:00 Bondi Vet | 14:00 We're Talking Animals | 14:30 Dino Dana | 15:30 Arpo | 16:00 Pocoyo | 16:30 Pororo's Hit Songs | 16:45 Pororo Baby English | 17:00 Cocomelon | 17:30 Babybus | 18:00 Numberblocks | 19:00 Shimajiro 2D | 20:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 21:30 Keluarga Somat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metro Globe Network | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metro TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Metro TV | 00:05 Metro TV | 00:30 Metro TV | 00:50 Metro TV | 01:00 Metro TV | 01:05 Metro TV | 01:30 Metro TV | 02:00 Metro TV | 02:05 Metro TV | 02:30 Metro TV | 03:00 Metro TV | 03:05 Metro TV | 03:30 Metro TV | 12:00 Metro TV | 12:05 Metro TV | 12:30 Metro TV | 13:00 Metro TV | 13:05 Metro TV | 13:30 Metro TV | 14:00 Metro TV | 14:05 Metro TV | 14:30 Metro TV | 14:45 Metro TV | 15:00 Metro TV | 15:05 Metro TV | 15:30 Metro TV | 16:00 Metro TV | 16:05 Metro TV | 16:30 Metro TV | 17:00 Metro TV | 17:05 Metro TV | 17:50 Metro TV | 18:00 Metro TV | 18:05 Metro TV | 18:30 Metro TV | 19:00 Metro TV | 19:05 Metro TV | 19:30 Metro TV | 20:00 Metro TV | 20:05 Metro TV | 20:30 Metro TV | 20:45 Metro TV | 21:00 Metro TV | 21:05 Metro TV | 21:20 Metro TV | 21:30 Metro TV | 22:00 Metro TV | 22:05 Metro TV | 22:30 Metro TV | 23:00 Metro TV | 23:05 Metro TV | 2024-05-09 00:00 Metro TV | 00:05 Metro TV | 00:30 Metro TV | 00:50 Metro TV | 01:00 Metro TV | 01:05 Metro TV | 01:30 Metro TV | 02:00 Metro TV | 02:05 Metro TV | 02:30 Metro TV | 03:00 Metro TV | 03:05 Metro TV | 12:00 Metro TV | 12:05 Metro TV | 12:30 Metro TV | 13:00 Metro TV | 13:05 Metro TV | 13:30 Metro TV | 14:00 Metro TV | 14:05 Metro TV | 14:30 Metro TV | 15:00 Metro TV | 15:05 Metro TV | 15:30 Metro TV | 16:00 Metro TV | 16:05 Metro TV | 16:30 Metro TV | 17:00 Metro TV | 17:05 Metro TV | 17:50 Metro TV | 18:00 Metro TV | 18:05 Metro TV | 18:30 Metro TV | 19:00 Metro TV | 19:05 Metro TV | 19:30 Metro TV | 19:45 Metro TV | 20:00 Metro TV | 20:05 Metro TV | 20:30 Metro TV | 20:45 Metro TV | 21:00 Metro TV | 21:05 Metro TV | 21:30 Metro TV | 22:00 Metro TV | 22:05 Metro TV | 22:30 Metro TV | 23:00 Metro TV | 23:05 Metro TV | 2024-05-10 00:00 Metro TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGTRADIO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNCTV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar Indonesia (L) | 11:30 Wilkommen Euro 2024 | 12:00 Sinema Blockbuster | 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Upin & Ipin | 2024-05-09 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar Indonesia (L) | 11:30 Sinema Blockbuster | 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Upin & Ipin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNCTV HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar Indonesia (L) | 11:30 Wilkommen Euro 2024 | 12:00 Sinema Blockbuster | 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Upin & Ipin | 2024-05-09 01:30 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar Indonesia (L) | 11:30 Sinema Blockbuster | 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Upin & Ipin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moji | 2024-05-08 01:15 I-LAND2: N/α | 03:25 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 03:40 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 04:20 EXchange | 07:10 Not Others | 08:20 Not Others | 09:30 I-LAND2: N/α | 11:40 Episode 5 : Arthdal Chronicles | 13:05 Episode 6 : Arthdal Chronicles | 14:30 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 14:50 I-LAND2: N/α | 17:00 Chansung's Cooking | 17:25 Chansung's Cooking | 17:50 World Dice Tour | 19:40 Not Others | 20:50 Not Others | 22:00 Episode 5 : Arthdal Chronicles | 23:25 Episode 6 : Arthdal Chronicles | 2024-05-09 00:55 EXchange | 03:45 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 04:25 Earth Arcade | 06:15 I-LAND2: N/α | 08:00 Episode 7 : Arthdal Chronicles | 09:30 World Dice Tour | 11:05 Class of Lies | 12:20 Class of Lies | 13:35 Chansung's Cooking | 14:05 Episode 7 : Arthdal Chronicles | 15:25 World Dice Tour | 17:00 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 17:40 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 18:00 Europe Outside Your Tent: France | 19:40 Class of Lies | 20:50 Class of Lies | 22:00 Episode 7 : Arthdal Chronicles | 23:30 I-LAND2: N/α | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Most FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motion Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV 90's | 2024-05-08 01:00 Girl Power Hour! | 02:00 Smells Like... The 90s! | 05:00 Boys Vs Girls: 90s Hits! | 08:00 Alternative Nation! | 09:00 Mmm Bop! Perfect Pop | 12:00 90s Chill Out Zone | 15:00 Alternative Nation! | 16:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 19:00 90s Mixtape! | 22:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 2024-05-09 01:00 Top 50 Europop Hits Of The 90s! | 05:00 MTV 90s At The Movies! | 08:00 Alternative Nation! | 09:00 Smells Like... The 90s! | 12:00 YO MTV! 90s Rap & R'n'B | 15:00 Alternative Nation! | 16:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 19:00 90s Mixtape! | 22:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Live | 2024-05-08 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2020 | 01:00 MTV Top 20 | 02:30 MTV Live Vault! | 03:00 Global Beats! | 04:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 05:00 MTV Blackpool Illuminations... | 05:45 World Stage: VMA 2022 HL | 06:30 HD Hits! | 08:00 MTV Rewind: 2020 | 09:00 MTV Top 20 | 10:30 MTV Live Vault! | 11:00 Global Beats! | 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 MTV Push: Armani White | 13:20 MTV Push: Arrdee | 13:45 Mabel: I Want My MTV | 14:05 KSI: I Want My MTV | 14:30 HD Hits! | 16:00 MTV Rewind: 2020 | 17:00 MTV Top 20 | 18:30 MTV Live Vault! | 19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 20:00 Loreen: My Eurovision Story | 20:25 Maneskin: MTV Rocks Special | 20:45 MTV Push: Sam Ryder | 21:05 MTV Push: Mae Muller | 21:30 HD Hits! | 23:00 Global Beats! | 2024-05-09 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2021 | 01:00 D. Guetta x C. Harris x Tiesto | 02:30 HD Hits! | 03:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! | 04:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 05:00 Loreen: My Eurovision Story | 05:25 Maneskin: MTV Rocks Special | 05:45 MTV Push: Sam Ryder | 06:05 MTV Push: Mae Muller | 06:30 HD Hits! | 08:00 MTV Rewind: 2021 | 09:00 D. Guetta x C. Harris x Tiesto | 10:30 HD Hits! | 11:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! | 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 MTV Blackpool Illuminations... | 13:45 World Stage: VMA 2022 HL | 14:30 HD Hits! | 16:00 MTV Rewind: 2021 | 17:00 D. Guetta x C. Harris x Tiesto | 18:30 HD Hits! | 19:00 Gonzo With Jack Saunders | 20:00 MTV Push: Armani White | 20:20 MTV Push: Arrdee | 20:45 Mabel: I Want My MTV | 21:05 KSI: I Want My MTV | 21:30 HD Hits! | 23:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! | 2024-05-10 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 FWB | 01:30 Guest Star | 02:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 02:30 Behind The Song | 03:00 Seoultrack | 04:00 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 06:00 K-Hits | 07:00 Juke Box | 08:30 Behind The Song | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar Indonesia (L) | 11:45 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 13:45 K-Hits | 14:45 Seoultrack | 15:45 Juke Box | 17:15 FWB | 18:00 One Hour With Local | 19:00 Juke Box | 20:30 Seoultrack | 21:30 K-Hits Ultimate Bias | 22:30 Behind The Song | 23:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 23:30 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | 2024-05-09 00:30 Godain | 01:30 Guest Star | 02:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 02:30 Behind The Song | 03:00 Seoultrack Spc. Liburan | 04:00 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 06:00 K-Hits Spc. Liburan | 07:00 Juke Box Marathon | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar Indonesia (L) | 11:45 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 13:45 K-Hits Spc. Liburan | 14:45 Guest Star | 15:15 Juke Box Marathon | 17:15 FWB | 18:00 One Hour With Local | 19:00 Juke Box | 20:30 Seoultrack | 21:30 K-Hits Ultimate Bias | 22:30 Behind The Song | 23:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 23:30 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MUSICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Muslim TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Omar | 01:30 Hafiz Indonesia 2024 | 03:00 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 03:30 Share It | 04:30 Ramadan Pertama | 05:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 06:30 World Of Moslem | 07:00 TKP Para Wali | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 Ramadan Pertama | 10:00 World Of Moslem | 10:30 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 12:00 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | 16:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 17:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 18:00 World Of Moslem | 18:30 CFD (Cari Faedah) | 19:00 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 20:30 TKP Para Wali | 21:30 Ramadan Pertama | 22:30 Kun Anta | 23:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 2024-05-09 00:30 Omar | 01:30 Hafiz Indonesia 2024 | 03:00 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 03:30 Share It | 04:30 Ramadan Pertama | 05:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 06:30 World Of Moslem | 07:00 TKP Para Wali | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 Ramadan Pertama | 10:00 World Of Moslem | 10:30 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 12:00 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | 16:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 17:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 18:00 World Of Moslem | 18:30 CFD (Cari Faedah) | 19:00 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 20:30 TKP Para Wali | 21:30 Ramadan Pertama | 22:30 Kun Anta | 23:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mustang FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Cinema | 2024-05-08 00:06 Jack Reed: Death & Vengeance | 02:00 American Mary | 04:00 Home Shopping | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Burke And Hare | 08:00 Warrior | 10:21 Home Shopping | 11:21 The Bye Bye Man | 13:00 In The Name Of The King | 15:06 Jack Reed: Death & Vengeance | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Home Shopping | 19:00 The Bye Bye Man | 21:00 The Descent: Part 2 | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-09 00:00 The Seamstress | 02:00 Brake | 04:00 Home Shopping | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 A Dark Truth | 08:00 Eloise | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Hit And Run | 13:00 The Descent: Part 2 | 15:00 The Seamstress | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Home Shopping | 19:00 Hit And Run | 21:00 Tunnel Rats | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-10 00:00 Zombex | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Cinema Asia | 2024-05-08 01:00 Home Shopping | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Confession Of Murder | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Home Shopping | 07:00 Khun Pan 2 | 09:00 Mega Crocodile | 11:00 Mega Crocodile 2 | 13:00 Karma | 15:00 Haunted School | 17:00 Mah-Aut | 19:00 Home Shopping | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Fly High | 23:00 The Sea Monster | 2024-05-09 01:00 Home Shopping | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Hit Man File | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Home Shopping | 07:00 Beautiful, Wonderful, Perfect | 09:00 Secretly, Greatly | 11:13 Raging Phoenix | 13:02 Isola: Multiple Personality | 15:00 Dark Water | 17:00 I Am A Father | 19:00 Home Shopping | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Bangkok Adrenaline | 23:00 The Showdown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Family | 2024-05-08 00:00 How To Go Out On A Date In... | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Fame | 05:00 Russel Madness | 07:00 I'm Reed Fish | 09:00 Home Shopping | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 New York, I Love You | 13:00 Hollywood North | 15:00 How To Go Out On A Date In... | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 New York, I Love You | 20:00 The Believer | 22:00 Home Shopping | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-09 00:00 The Girl Gets Moe | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 New In Town | 05:00 Furry Vengeance | 07:00 My Best Friend's Girl | 09:00 Home Shopping | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Desolation Sound | 13:00 The Believer | 15:00 The Girl Gets Moe | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Desolation Sound | 20:00 The Hebrew Hammer | 22:00 Home Shopping | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-10 00:00 To Hell With Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Kidz | 2024-05-08 00:00 A Turtle's Tale 2: Escape... | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Space Dogs: Tropical Adventure | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Ne Zha | 08:00 Quackerz | 10:00 Vicky And Johnny | 10:30 Vicky And Johnny | 11:00 Home Shopping | 12:00 Friends | 14:00 The Olsen Gang | 16:00 Highlight Sunday-Monday | 17:00 Home Shopping | 17:30 Home Shopping | 18:00 Oscar Oasis | 18:30 Oscar Oasis | 19:00 Gon | 19:30 Gon | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Walking With Dinosaurs | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-09 00:00 New Gods: Nezha Reborn | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 The Littlest Angel | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Pororo: Snow Fairy Adventure | 08:00 Bigfoot Family | 10:00 Vicky And Johnny | 10:30 Vicky And Johnny | 11:00 Home Shopping | 12:00 The Missing Lynx | 14:00 Freebirds | 16:00 Highlight Sunday-Monday | 17:00 Home Shopping | 17:30 Home Shopping | 18:00 Oscar Oasis | 18:30 Oscar Oasis | 19:00 Gon | 19:30 Gon | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 The Reef 2 | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-10 00:00 Chickenhare & The Hamster... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAGASWARA RADIOTEMEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV | 2024-05-08 01:30 Orlando Magic @ Cleveland Cavaliers : NBA 2024 Playoffs | 02:00 Sports Program | 04:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Day 1 | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sport Woman | 10:30 NBA on Fire 2024 | 11:00 WTA Magazine 2024 | 11:30 NBA Action 2024 | 12:00 NBA Action | 12:30 Day 1 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 14:00 Sports Program | 14:30 Sports Woman | 15:00 WTA Singles Final : 2024 Mutua Madrid Open Tennis | 17:00 NBA On Fire | 17:30 NBA Basketball | 18:00 Sports Program | 20:00 NBA Action | 20:30 Day 1 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 22:00 Sports Program | 22:30 Day 1 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 2024-05-09 00:30 NBA Basketball | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 05:00 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 09:00 Sports Woman | 09:30 NBA On Fire | 10:00 WTA Tour Magazine | 10:30 NBA Action | 11:00 NBA On Fire | 11:30 WTA Tour Magazine | 12:00 Filler | 14:00 Olympiacos vs Aston Villa - UEFA Europa Conference League | 17:30 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 19:30 Day 2 : 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 21:30 WTA - My Story | 22:00 NBA Basketball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NET TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Bahagia Langsung Tunai | 01:15 Keajaiban Dunia | 02:15 Top Spot | 03:00 Fakta Terkini | 04:02 V.I.P: Viral Itu Penting | 05:00 My Roommate Is A Gumiho | 06:30 Top Spot | 08:50 Main Hakim Sendiri | 10:00 Jatanras | 11:00 Biar Viral | 12:30 ONE Championship Warrior | 13:00 Jurnal UFC | 14:00 Alkisah | 15:00 Di Balik Mitos | 16:00 Halal Living | 17:00 Top Spot | 18:00 Inilah Kisahnya | 18:55 Fakta +62 | 19:57 Sensasi | 20:55 Makan Enak | 22:00 To All The Guys Who Loved Me | 23:30 Masakuy | 2024-05-09 00:30 Bahagia Langsung Tunai | 01:15 Keajaiban Dunia | 02:15 Makan Enak | 03:00 Fakta Terkini | 04:02 V.I.P: Viral Itu Penting | 05:00 My Roommate Is A Gumiho | 06:30 Masak Gesss!!! | 07:00 Top Spot | 08:50 Main Hakim Sendiri | 10:00 Jatanras | 11:00 Biar Viral | 12:30 ONE Championship Warrior | 13:00 Jurnal UFC | 14:00 Alkisah | 15:00 Di Balik Mitos | 16:00 Halal Living | 17:00 Top Spot | 18:00 Inilah Kisahnya | 18:55 Fakta +62 | 19:57 Sensasi | 20:55 Makan Enak | 22:00 To All The Guys Who Loved Me | 23:30 Masakuy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News Asia | 2024-05-08 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Undercover Asia | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Insight | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Undercover Asia | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 Undercover Asia | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 3D Nation | 08:30 CNA Correspondent | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 Undercover Asia | 11:00 The World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Undercover Asia | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Undercover Asia | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 3D Nation | 16:30 CNA Correspondent | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 3D Nation | 21:30 CNA Correspondent | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-09 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Undercover Asia | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Lost Waterfronts | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Undercover Asia | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 Undercover Asia | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 Insight | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 Lost Waterfronts | 11:00 The World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Undercover Asia | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Undercover Asia | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 Insight | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 Insight | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-10 00:00 Headline News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World | 2024-05-08 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Dive In Tokyo | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Ninja Truth | 01:45 Magical Japanese | 01:55 Core Kyoto | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline In Depth | 12:30 Ninja Truth | 12:45 Magical Japanese | 12:55 Core Kyoto | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline In Depth | 13:40 Direct Talk | 13:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life: Sudden Shower | 14:00 Dreams Of Glory: Women's Sumo | 14:30 Frontrunners | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Trails To Oishii Tokyo | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Dive In Tokyo | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Ninja Truth | 17:45 Magical Japanese | 17:55 Core Kyoto | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 Ukiyoe Edo-Life: Sudden Shower | 18:20 Okinawa: Homes | 18:25 Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Kabuki Kool | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline In Depth | 19:30 Core Kyoto | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Design X Stories | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Japanology Plus | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 Trails To Oishii Tokyo | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 Lunch On! | 23:55 Dining With The Chef Mini | 2024-05-09 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Core Kyoto | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Design X Stories | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Japanology Plus | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline In Depth | 12:30 Design X Stories | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline In Depth | 13:40 Direct Talk | 13:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life: A Bedtime | 14:00 Japan's Top Inventions | 14:30 Japanology Plus | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Japan Railway Journal | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Core Kyoto | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Design X Stories | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 Ukiyoe Edo-Life: A Bedtime | 18:20 Okinawa: The Holiest Place | 18:25 Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Lunch On! | 18:55 Dining With The Chef Mini | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline In Depth | 19:30 Asia Insight | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Bento Expo | 20:45 Zero Waste Life | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Top Chefs' Quest | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 Japan Railway Journal | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 Grand Sumo Preview | 2024-05-10 00:00 NHK Newsline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Japan | 2024-05-08 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Bak Seulgi, Obstetrician-Gynecologist : Direct Talk | 00:30 Tsukiji - A Town Reclaimed from the Sea : Dive in Tokyo | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Episode 1 : Ninja Truth | 01:45 Sword : Magical Japanese | 01:55 Satoyama Living: Country Customs Sustaining the Ancient Capital : Core Kyoto Mini | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Pioneering Neurosurgeon: Kato Yoko : Frontrunners | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:14 NL Bridge | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Shodoshima Olive Grower : Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 Props for Male Roles : Kabuki Kool | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:14 NL Bridge | 04:15 Zaher Sahloul/ Physician and the President of MedGlobal : Direct Talk | 04:30 Creating Artificial Blood to Save Lives : Science View | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:17 NL Bridge | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 Tsukiji - A Town Reclaimed from the Sea : Dive in Tokyo | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline in Depth | 06:40 Bak Seulgi, Obstetrician-Gynecologist : Direct Talk | 06:55 Sudden Shower : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Episode 1 : Ninja Truth | 07:45 Sword : Magical Japanese | 07:55 Satoyama Living: Country Customs Sustaining the Ancient Capital : Core Kyoto Mini | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 Pioneering Neurosurgeon: Kato Yoko : Frontrunners | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline in Depth | 09:30 Ise-ebi : Trails to Oishii Tokyo | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline in Depth | 10:30 Tsukiji - A Town Reclaimed from the Sea : Dive in Tokyo | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Bak Seulgi, Obstetrician-Gynecologist : Direct Talk | 11:30 Props for Male Roles : Kabuki Kool | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline in Depth | 12:30 Episode 1 : Ninja Truth | 12:45 Sword : Magical Japanese | 12:55 Satoyama Living: Country Customs Sustaining the Ancient Capital : Core Kyoto Mini | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline in Depth | 13:40 Zaher Sahloul/ Physician and the President of MedGlobal : Direct Talk | 13:55 Sudden Shower : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 14:00 Dreams of Glory: The World of Women's Sumo | 14:30 Pioneering Neurosurgeon: Kato Yoko : Frontrunners | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Ise-ebi : Trails to Oishii Tokyo | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Tsukiji - A Town Reclaimed from the Sea : Dive in Tokyo | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Episode 1 : Ninja Truth | 17:45 Sword : Magical Japanese | 17:55 Satoyama Living: Country Customs Sustaining the Ancient Capital : Core Kyoto Mini | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 Sudden Shower : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 18:20 OKINAWA: Homes : Time-Lapse Japan | 18:25 Shodoshima Olive Grower : Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Props for Male Roles : Kabuki Kool | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline in Depth | 19:30 The Tale of Genji: Elegance That Transcends the Ages : Core Kyoto | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Scott O'Neill / CEO, World Mosquito Program : Direct Talk | 20:30 Design Hunting in Tokyo: Updating Traditional Crafts : Design X Stories | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline in Depth | 21:30 Japanology Plus | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline in Depth | 22:30 Ise-ebi : Trails to Oishii Tokyo | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline in Depth | 23:30 New Recruits in the World of Deliciousness (#1328) : Lunch ON! | 23:55 Meatball Sukiyaki : Dining with the Chef Mini | 2024-05-09 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Scott O'Neill / CEO, World Mosquito Program : Direct Talk | 00:30 The Tale of Genji: Elegance That Transcends the Ages : Core Kyoto | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Design Hunting in Tokyo: Updating Traditional Crafts : Design X Stories | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Japanology Plus | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:14 NL Bridge | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Christianity in Nagasaki : Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 New Recruits in the World of Deliciousness (#1328) : Lunch ON! | 03:55 Meatball Sukiyaki : Dining with the Chef Mini | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:14 NL Bridge | 04:15 Nicole Klaski / Founder of non-profit The Good Food : Direct Talk | 04:30 Ise-ebi : Trails to Oishii Tokyo | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:17 NL Bridge | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 The Tale of Genji: Elegance That Transcends the Ages : Core Kyoto | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline in Depth | 06:40 Scott O'Neill / CEO, World Mosquito Program : Direct Talk | 06:55 A Summer Bedtime Routine : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Design Hunting in Tokyo: Updating Traditional Crafts : Design X Stories | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 Japanology Plus | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline in Depth | 09:30 Fukushima's Iizaka Line: Keeping Business on Track : Japan Railway Journal | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline in Depth | 10:30 The Tale of Genji: Elegance That Transcends the Ages : Core Kyoto | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Scott O'Neill / CEO, World Mosquito Program : Direct Talk | 11:30 New Recruits in the World of Deliciousness (#1328) : Lunch ON! | 11:55 Meatball Sukiyaki : Dining with the Chef Mini | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline in Depth | 12:30 Design Hunting in Tokyo: Updating Traditional Crafts : Design X Stories | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline in Depth | 13:40 Nicole Klaski / Founder of non-profit The Good Food : Direct Talk | 13:55 A Summer Bedtime Routine : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 14:00 Landmine Clearance Machines / Linear Guides : Japan's Top Inventions | 14:30 Japanology Plus | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Fukushima's Iizaka Line: Keeping Business on Track : Japan Railway Journal | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 The Tale of Genji: Elegance That Transcends the Ages : Core Kyoto | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Design Hunting in Tokyo: Updating Traditional Crafts : Design X Stories | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 A Summer Bedtime Routine : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 18:20 OKINAWA: The Holiest Place : Time-Lapse Japan | 18:25 Christianity in Nagasaki : Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 New Recruits in the World of Deliciousness (#1328) : Lunch ON! | 18:55 Meatball Sukiyaki : Dining with the Chef Mini | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline in Depth | 19:30 The Plight of Semi-basement Residents: South Korea : Asia Insight | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Bento Expo | 20:45 Bicycle Upcycle Cycle : Zero Waste Life | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline in Depth | 21:30 Tempura Motoyoshi & Azabujuban Fukuda : Top Chefs' Quest | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline in Depth | 22:30 Fukushima's Iizaka Line: Keeping Business on Track : Japan Railway Journal | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline in Depth | 23:30 Seasoning the Seasons | 2024-05-10 00:00 NHK Newsline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Premium | 2024-05-08 00:50 World Weather | 00:55 World Music Album | 01:00 News & Weather | 01:10 Hobbies: Sparkle Your Life! | 01:35 Japan Genesis: Pilgrimage To... | 01:40 Points At Issue | 01:50 Secrets Of Japan's Treasures | 02:35 Dear Japan | 03:00 PythagoraSwitch | 03:10 MIX Bijutune! | 03:20 Peek-A-Boo | 03:35 With Mother | 03:59 1-Minute Anime: Songs For SDGs | 04:00 News | 04:10 Kid's Discovery | 12:05 Camera-Eyed Japan | 12:10 Spanish In A Happy Mood | 12:30 Feeling English! Favorite... | 12:40 News & Weather | 12:45 Go! Go! Cook R'n | 12:55 Kid's Discovery | 13:10 With Mother | 13:35 Journeys In Japan | 14:03 Mini Program | 14:05 Today's Close-Up | 14:32 World Weather | 14:35 TV Exercise | 14:45 Health For Today | 15:00 Audrey | 15:15 Amazing Video Collection! | 16:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 17:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 18:00 The Tiger And Her Wings | 18:15 Asaichi | 19:54 World Weather | 19:55 Exercise For Everyone | 20:00 News & Weather | 20:05 Amazing Video Collection! | 20:50 Today's Close-Up | 21:17 Mini Program | 21:20 Uplifting Architectures | 21:50 Songs For Everyone | 21:56 World Weather | 22:00 News | 22:20 Information Worth Knowing... | 22:28 Mini Program | 22:30 Churasan | 22:45 The Tiger And Her Wings | 23:00 News | 23:05 News Around Japan | 2024-05-09 00:50 World Weather | 00:55 Super Rare! Railroad Treasure... | 01:00 News & Weather | 01:10 Geo Japan: Mt. Rokko,Hyogo | 01:40 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 01:45 Fun With Okinawa Dialects | 01:50 The Fujiwara Clan & Heijo-kyo | 02:35 Fish Masters | 03:05 Cruising From The Sky | 03:10 City-Scope | 03:20 Peek-A-Boo | 03:35 With Mother | 03:59 1-Minute Anime: Songs For SDGs | 04:00 News | 04:10 Kid's Discovery | 12:10 Mamiko's Life Between... | 12:40 News & Weather | 12:45 Fun With Japanese | 12:55 Kid's Discovery | 13:10 With Mother | 13:35 The Instruction Manual Show | 14:20 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 14:25 Welcome To Special Zoo Tour | 14:35 TV Exercise | 14:45 Health For Today | 15:00 Audrey | 15:15 The Fujiwara Clan & Heijo-kyo | 16:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 17:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 18:00 The Tiger And Her Wings | 18:15 Asaichi | 19:54 World Weather | 19:55 Exercise For Everyone | 20:00 News & Weather | 20:05 Attachment For Better... | 20:55 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 21:23 Delicious Japan! | 21:46 Mini Program | 21:50 Songs For Everyone | 21:56 World Weather | 22:00 News | 22:20 Welcome To Special Zoo Tour | 22:30 Churasan | 22:45 The Tiger And Her Wings | 23:00 News | 23:05 News Around Japan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Jr. HD | 2024-05-08 00:10 PAW Patrol | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | 01:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 01:30 PAW Patrol | 12:05 PAW Patrol | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 PAW Patrol | 2024-05-09 00:10 PAW Patrol | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | 01:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 01:30 PAW Patrol | 12:05 PAW Patrol | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 PAW Patrol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-05-08 00:05 The Casagrandes | 00:30 The Casagrandes | 00:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:45 The Patrick Star Show | 02:00 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob... | 02:25 The Smurfs | 02:50 The Smurfs | 03:15 The Loud House | 03:35 The Loud House | 04:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:25 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 05:50 The Casagrandes | 06:00 The Casagrandes | 12:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:20 Best And Bester | 12:40 Best And Bester | 13:00 Fanboy & Chum Chum | 13:25 Rusty Rivets | 13:45 Dora The Explorer | 14:05 Top Wing | 14:30 Top Wing | 14:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:10 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 18:55 The Loud House | 19:15 Monster High | 19:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 Rubble & Crew | 20:50 PAW Patrol | 21:15 PAW Patrol | 21:40 The Smurfs | 22:05 The Smurfs | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 23:55 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-09 00:05 The Casagrandes | 00:30 The Casagrandes | 00:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:45 The Patrick Star Show | 02:00 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob... | 02:25 The Smurfs | 02:50 The Smurfs | 03:15 The Loud House | 03:35 The Loud House | 04:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:25 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 05:50 The Casagrandes | 06:00 The Casagrandes | 12:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:20 Best And Bester | 12:40 Best And Bester | 13:00 Dora The Explorer | 13:25 Sanjay And Craig | 13:45 The Adventures Of Kid Danger | 14:05 Top Wing | 14:30 Top Wing | 14:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:10 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 18:55 The Loud House | 19:15 Monster High | 19:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 Rubble & Crew | 20:50 PAW Patrol | 21:15 PAW Patrol | 21:40 The Smurfs | 22:05 The Smurfs | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 23:55 The Casagrandes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Jr | 2024-05-08 00:10 PAW Patrol | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | 01:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 01:30 PAW Patrol | 12:05 PAW Patrol | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 PAW Patrol | 2024-05-09 00:10 PAW Patrol | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | 01:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 01:30 PAW Patrol | 12:05 PAW Patrol | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 PAW Patrol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nusantara TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Soundcore | 02:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 03:00 Classic Cartoon | 03:30 Kartunika | 04:00 Super Bollywood | 05:00 Up to Date Yuk | 05:30 Nusantara Petang | 06:30 Super Bollywood | 07:30 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 08:02 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:30 Web Series Asia | 09:30 Mata Dunia | 10:00 Nusantara Malam | 10:30 Editor Choice | 11:00 Apa Kata Dunia | 11:30 NTV Sport | 14:00 Zona Islam | 14:30 Soundcore | 15:30 Kisah - Kisah Masjid Tua | 16:00 Zona Islam | 16:30 Ashop Matras Dana Bio Sun 3s | 17:30 World In 30 Minutes | 18:00 Nusantara Pagi | 18:30 Kartunika | 19:00 Classic Cartoon | 20:00 Ashop Gilmore | 21:00 Jelajah Rasa | 21:30 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 22:02 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:30 FTV Acffest KPK | 23:00 Nusantara Siang | 2024-05-09 00:00 Soundcore | 02:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 03:00 Classic Cartoon | 03:30 Kartunika | 04:00 Super Bollywood | 05:00 Up to Date Yuk | 05:30 Nusantara Petang | 06:30 Super Bollywood | 07:30 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 08:02 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:30 Web Series Asia | 09:30 Mata Dunia | 10:00 Nusantara Malam | 10:30 Editor Choice | 11:00 Apa Kata Dunia | 11:30 NTV Sport | 14:00 Zona Islam | 14:30 Soundcore | 15:30 Kisah - Kisah Masjid Tua | 16:00 Zona Islam | 16:30 Ashop Matras Dana Bio Sun 3s | 17:30 World In 30 Minutes | 18:00 Nusantara Pagi | 18:30 Kartunika | 19:00 Classic Cartoon | 19:30 Kartunika | 20:00 Ashop Gilmore | 21:00 Jelajah Rasa | 21:30 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 22:02 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:30 FTV Acffest KPK | 23:00 Nusantara Siang | 2024-05-10 00:00 Soundcore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OK TV | 2024-05-08 01:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 02:10 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 03:10 Dapur Ngebor | 04:05 Rumah Bulek | 05:00 Suparman Reborn S3 | 06:00 TKP Para Wali | 07:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar: Patah Hati (L) | 11:30 Seleb On News | 12:00 Legenda Sang Penunggu | 13:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 14:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 15:00 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 16:00 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 17:00 TKP Para Wali | 18:00 Traktir Boss!! | 19:00 OB S1 | 19:20 Seleb On News | 19:45 Centini | 20:45 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 21:40 Uang Kaget Lagi | 22:30 Seleb On News | 22:50 OB S1 | 23:15 Superstar Ndeso | 2024-05-09 00:40 Dari Panci Turun Ke Hati | 02:10 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 03:10 Dapur Ngebor | 04:05 Rumah Bulek | 05:00 Suparman Reborn S3 | 06:00 TKP Para Wali | 07:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 Kontes Ambyar: Patah Hati (L) | 11:30 Seleb On News | 12:00 Deg-Degan | 13:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 14:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 15:00 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 16:00 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 17:00 TKP Para Wali | 18:00 Traktir Boss!! | 19:00 OB S1 | 19:20 Seleb On News | 19:45 Centini | 20:45 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 21:40 Uang Kaget Lagi | 22:30 Seleb On News | 22:50 OB S1 | 23:15 Cinta Kejar Tayang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Okezone TV | 2024-05-08 00:45 Orderan Masak Besar | 01:45 Food Diary | 02:15 KV +62 | 03:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 04:00 Celebrity Files | 04:30 Okezone Updates | 05:00 Tukang Makan | 06:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 06:30 People & Hobbies | 07:00 Trending Banget Loh | 08:00 Daily Lifestyle | 08:30 World Of Moslem | 09:00 Okezone Updates | 09:30 Guest Star | 10:00 People & Hobbies | 10:30 Celebrity Top 10 | 11:00 Rumah Bulekk | 12:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 13:15 Daily Lifestyle | 13:45 Okezone Updates | 14:15 HighEnd On TV | 14:45 Runway | 15:15 KV +62 | 16:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 16:30 Celebrity Files | 17:00 People & Hobbies | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Tukang Makan | 19:00 Daily Lifestyle Spc. Liburan | 19:30 Okezone Updates | 20:00 Chief Talk | 20:30 Today's Special | 21:00 Celebrity Top 10 Spc. Liburan | 21:30 People & Hobbies | 22:00 KV +62 | 22:45 Morning Update | 23:45 Tukang Makan | 2024-05-09 00:45 Orderan Masak Besar | 01:45 World Of Moslem | 02:15 KV +62 | 03:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 04:00 Celebrity Files | 04:30 Okezone Updates | 05:00 Traktir Boss! | 06:00 Celebrity Top 10 Spc. Liburan | 06:30 Today's Special | 07:00 Trending Banget Loh | 08:00 Daily Lifestyle Spc. Liburan | 08:30 Celebrity Files | 09:00 Okezone Updates | 09:30 Chief Talk | 10:00 People & Hobbies | 10:30 Celebrity Top 10 | 11:00 Rumah Bulekk | 12:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 13:15 Daily Lifestyle | 13:45 Okezone Updates | 14:15 HighEnd On TV | 14:45 People & Hobbies | 15:15 KV +62 | 16:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 16:30 Celebrity Files | 17:00 People & Hobbies | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Tukang Makan | 19:00 Daily Lifestyle Spc. Liburan | 19:30 Okezone Updates | 20:00 Chief Talk | 20:30 Today's Special | 21:00 Celebrity Top 10 Spc. Liburan | 21:30 People & Hobbies | 22:00 KV +62 | 22:45 Morning Update | 23:45 Tukang Makan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE | 2024-05-08 00:20 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 01:05 Fly, River Dragon | 02:20 Third Marriage | 03:00 Lovely Runner | 04:15 Pretty Ugly | 05:30 Fly, River Dragon | 06:50 Lovely Runner | 06:56 Lovely Runner | 08:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:13 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:59 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 09:30 Adventure By Accident | 09:46 Adventure By Accident | 11:25 Lovely Runner | 11:33 Lovely Runner | 12:50 Fly, River Dragon | 14:15 Third Marriage | 15:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 15:55 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 16:45 K-Hits | 17:00 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 17:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 18:30 Pretty Ugly | 19:45 Fly, River Dragon | 21:00 Everything And Nothing | 21:40 Everything And Nothing | 22:20 Home For Summer | 23:00 Home For Summer | 23:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 2024-05-09 00:35 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 01:25 Fly, River Dragon | 02:45 Everything And Nothing | 03:30 Everything And Nothing | 04:15 Pretty Ugly | 05:30 Fly, River Dragon | 06:50 The Veil | 08:15 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:55 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 09:40 The Half-Star Hotel In... | 11:25 The Veil | 12:55 Fly, River Dragon | 14:20 Third Marriage | 15:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 15:55 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 16:45 K-Hits | 17:00 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 17:40 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 18:25 Pretty Ugly | 19:40 Fly, River Dragon | 20:55 Mystery Freshman | 22:05 Home For Summer | 22:45 Home For Summer | 23:25 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE HD | 2024-05-08 00:20 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 01:05 Fly, River Dragon | 02:20 Third Marriage | 03:00 Lovely Runner | 04:15 Pretty Ugly | 05:30 Fly, River Dragon | 06:50 Lovely Runner | 06:56 Lovely Runner | 08:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:13 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:59 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 09:30 Adventure By Accident | 09:46 Adventure By Accident | 11:25 Lovely Runner | 11:33 Lovely Runner | 12:50 Fly, River Dragon | 14:15 Third Marriage | 15:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 15:55 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 16:45 K-Hits | 17:00 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 17:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 18:30 Pretty Ugly | 19:45 Fly, River Dragon | 21:00 Everything And Nothing | 21:40 Everything And Nothing | 22:20 Home For Summer | 23:00 Home For Summer | 23:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 2024-05-09 00:35 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 01:25 Fly, River Dragon | 02:45 Everything And Nothing | 03:30 Everything And Nothing | 04:15 Pretty Ugly | 05:30 Fly, River Dragon | 06:50 The Veil | 08:15 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:55 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 09:40 The Half-Star Hotel In... | 11:25 The Veil | 12:55 Fly, River Dragon | 14:20 Third Marriage | 15:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 15:55 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 16:45 K-Hits | 17:00 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 17:40 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 18:25 Pretty Ugly | 19:40 Fly, River Dragon | 20:55 Mystery Freshman | 22:05 Home For Summer | 22:45 Home For Summer | 23:25 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Channel | 2024-05-08 00:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 01:00 Jade Fever | 01:30 Jade Fever | 02:00 Gold Fever | 03:00 Beyond Survival | 04:00 Beyond Survival | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Bushwhacked! | 06:30 Bushwhacked! | 07:00 Wildlife Heroes | 07:30 Wildlife Heroes | 08:00 Giant Hubs | 09:00 Wardens | 09:30 Wardens | 10:00 Dead Meat | 10:30 Dead Meat | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Bushwhacked! | 12:30 Bushwhacked! | 13:00 Wildlife Heroes | 13:30 Wildlife Heroes | 14:00 Giant Hubs | 15:00 Wardens | 15:30 Wardens | 16:00 Dead Meat | 16:30 Dead Meat | 17:00 Beyond Survival | 18:00 Bushwhacked! | 18:30 Bushwhacked! | 19:00 Wildlife Heroes | 19:30 Wildlife Heroes | 20:00 Giant Hubs | 21:00 Wardens | 21:30 Wardens | 22:00 Dead Meat | 22:30 Dead Meat | 23:00 Beyond Survival | 2024-05-09 00:00 Bushwhacked! | 00:30 Bushwhacked! | 01:00 Wildlife Heroes | 01:30 Wildlife Heroes | 02:00 Giant Hubs | 03:00 Wardens | 03:30 Wardens | 04:00 Dead Meat | 04:30 Dead Meat | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Around The World | 07:00 Beyond Survival | 08:00 Beyond Survival | 09:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 10:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Around The World | 13:00 Beyond Survival | 14:00 Beyond Survival | 15:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 16:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 17:00 Beyond Survival | 18:00 Around The World | 19:00 Beyond Survival | 20:00 Beyond Survival | 21:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 22:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 23:00 Beyond Survival | 2024-05-10 00:00 Around The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor channel HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 01:00 Jade Fever | 01:30 Jade Fever | 02:00 Gold Fever | 03:00 Beyond Survival | 04:00 Beyond Survival | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Bushwhacked! | 06:30 Bushwhacked! | 07:00 Wildlife Heroes | 07:30 Wildlife Heroes | 08:00 Giant Hubs | 09:00 Wardens | 09:30 Wardens | 10:00 Dead Meat | 10:30 Dead Meat | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Bushwhacked! | 12:30 Bushwhacked! | 13:00 Wildlife Heroes | 13:30 Wildlife Heroes | 14:00 Giant Hubs | 15:00 Wardens | 15:30 Wardens | 16:00 Dead Meat | 16:30 Dead Meat | 17:00 Beyond Survival | 18:00 Bushwhacked! | 18:30 Bushwhacked! | 19:00 Wildlife Heroes | 19:30 Wildlife Heroes | 20:00 Giant Hubs | 21:00 Wardens | 21:30 Wardens | 22:00 Dead Meat | 22:30 Dead Meat | 23:00 Beyond Survival | 2024-05-09 00:00 Bushwhacked! | 00:30 Bushwhacked! | 01:00 Wildlife Heroes | 01:30 Wildlife Heroes | 02:00 Giant Hubs | 03:00 Wardens | 03:30 Wardens | 04:00 Dead Meat | 04:30 Dead Meat | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Around The World | 07:00 Beyond Survival | 08:00 Beyond Survival | 09:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 10:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Around The World | 13:00 Beyond Survival | 14:00 Beyond Survival | 15:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 16:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 17:00 Beyond Survival | 18:00 Around The World | 19:00 Beyond Survival | 20:00 Beyond Survival | 21:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 22:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 23:00 Beyond Survival | 2024-05-10 00:00 Around The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PARAMOUNT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PARAMOUNT HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paramuda FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prambors On Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premier League TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Brownis - Obrowlan Manis | 02:00 Rumpi No Secret | 03:00 Insert Story | 04:00 CNN Indonesia News Update | 04:30 Dream Box Indonesia | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 13:00 CNN Connected | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 18:00 Entertainment | 22:00 Entertainment | 2024-05-09 02:00 Entertainment | 06:00 Entertainment | 10:00 Entertainment | 14:00 Entertainment | 18:00 Entertainment | 22:00 Entertainment | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Cakra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rama FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANS Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCTI | 2024-05-08 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:30 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 02:00 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:00 Layar Drama Indonesia | 04:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 05:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 06:45 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:00 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 16:30 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Film Keluarga | 17:45 Film Keluarga | 18:00 Film Keluarga | 18:45 Go Spot | 19:00 Sergap | 19:30 Go Spot | 20:15 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:30 Silet | 22:15 Silet | 22:45 Sergap | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-09 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:30 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 02:00 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:00 Layar Drama Indonesia | 04:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 05:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 06:45 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Film Keluarga | 18:00 Film Keluarga | 19:00 Sergap | 19:30 Go Spot | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 22:15 Silet | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-10 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCTI HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:30 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 02:00 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:00 Layar Drama Indonesia | 04:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 05:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 06:45 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:00 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 16:30 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Film Keluarga | 17:45 Film Keluarga | 18:00 Film Keluarga | 18:45 Go Spot | 19:00 Sergap | 19:30 Go Spot | 20:15 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:30 Silet | 22:15 Silet | 22:45 Sergap | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-09 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:30 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 02:00 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:00 Layar Drama Indonesia | 04:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 05:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 06:45 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Film Keluarga | 18:00 Film Keluarga | 19:00 Sergap | 19:30 Go Spot | 21:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 22:15 Silet | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-10 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reformed 21 TV | 2024-05-08 00:30 Yohanes : Eksposisi Mandarin | 02:00 Anak | 03:00 In Conversation With Dr. Peter A. Lillback | 03:30 Jakarta 1993 Roh Kudus, Doa dan Kebangunan : SPIK | 05:00 Iman Dalam Masa Krisis : Eksposisi Mandarin | 06:30 Anak | 07:00 Jakarta 1993 Roh Kudus, Doa dan Kebangunan : SPIK | 08:00 Yohanes : Eksposisi Mandarin | 09:30 Matius Pdt. Agus Marjanto : Khotbah | 10:55 Jakarta 1993 Roh Kudus, Doa dan Kebangunan : SPIK | 12:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 14:00 KPIN Pekalongan | 15:30 Eksposisi Iman, Pengharapan Dan Kasih | 17:05 Yohanes : Eksposisi Mandarin | 18:30 KPIN Pekalongan | 20:00 Eksposisi Iman, Pengharapan Dan Kasih | 21:30 Anak | 22:00 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 23:15 KPIN Pekalongan | 2024-05-09 00:30 Eksposisi Iman, Pengharapan Dan Kasih | 02:00 Anak | 02:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 03:55 Pdt. Sutjipto Subeno : Khotbah | 05:00 Yohanes : Eksposisi Mandarin | 06:30 Anak | 07:00 Jakarta 1993 Roh Kudus, Doa dan Kebangunan : SPIK | 07:50 In Conversation With Dr. Peter A. Lillback | 08:20 KPIN Pekalongan | 09:30 Eksposisi Iman, Pengharapan Dan Kasih | 11:00 Tugas Seorang Suami - Pdt. Tumpal H. Hutahaean : Khotbah | 12:30 Pdt. Sutjipto Subeno : Khotbah | 14:00 KPIN Palu | 15:30 TBA | 17:05 Pengudusan Emosi : Pengudusan Emosi | 18:30 KPIN Palu | 20:00 TBA | 21:30 Anak | 22:00 Tugas Seorang Suami - Pdt. Tumpal H. Hutahaean : Khotbah | 23:00 KPIN Palu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rock Action | 2024-05-08 00:25 The Mummy Returns | 02:35 The Mummy: Dragon Emperor | 04:30 Seattle Superstorm | 06:00 DOA: Dead Or Alive | 07:30 Ultraviolet | 09:00 Doom | 10:40 Doom: Annihilation | 12:20 Ultraviolet | 13:50 DOA: Dead Or Alive | 15:20 The Bourne Supremacy | 17:10 The Bourne Ultimatum | 19:10 Come Out Fighting | 20:40 Skyscraper | 22:25 The Bourne Supremacy | 2024-05-09 00:15 The Bourne Ultimatum | 02:15 After Earth | 04:00 The Mummy: Dragon Emperor | 06:00 Spider-Man: Into Spider-Verse | 08:00 Zombieland | 09:25 Spider-Man: Into Spider-Verse | 11:25 Zombieland | 12:50 Doom | 14:30 Doom: Annihilation | 16:10 Come Out Fighting | 17:40 Blue Streak | 19:15 The Mummy: Dragon Emperor | 21:10 The Aviator | 23:55 Vantage Point | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rock Entertainment | 2024-05-08 02:20 The Switch | 04:00 The Masked Singer U.K. | 05:15 The Masked Singer U.K. | 06:25 Failure To Launch | 08:00 Chucky | 08:45 Chucky | 09:30 The Tonight Show | 10:15 Late Night With... | 11:00 LFRC: Met Gala 2024 | 14:00 Chucky | 14:45 Chucky | 15:30 MasterChef AUS Junior | 16:15 MasterChef AUS Junior | 17:00 Late Night With... | 17:45 The Tonight Show | 18:30 A.P. Bio | 18:50 Magnum P.I. | 19:35 Magnum P.I. | 20:15 Magnum P.I. | 21:00 Magnum P.I. | 21:40 Best Movies Of 2023 Special | 22:30 Framed By My Sister | 2024-05-09 00:00 The Tonight Show | 00:45 Late Night With... | 01:30 Making It Australia | 02:40 Failure To Launch | 04:15 LFRC: Met Gala 2024 | 07:15 Great Chocolate... | 08:00 Great Chocolate... | 08:45 Great Chocolate... | 09:30 The Tonight Show | 10:15 Late Night With... | 11:00 Pretty Cheaters, Deadly Lies | 12:35 Great Chocolate... | 13:20 Great Chocolate... | 14:00 MasterChef AUS Junior | 14:45 MasterChef AUS Junior | 15:25 MasterChef AUS Junior | 16:15 A.P. Bio | 16:35 A.P. Bio | 17:00 Late Night With... | 17:45 The Tonight Show | 18:30 A.P. Bio | 18:50 Next Level Chef | 19:35 Failure To Launch | 21:05 LFRC: Met Gala 2024 | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Tonight Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV | 2024-05-08 02:00 Tara Duncan | 03:00 Transformers: EarthSpark | 04:00 Boboiboy Galaxy | 06:00 Ibra Berkisah | 06:30 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 07:00 Ejen Ali | 09:00 Top Trending | 09:30 Terkepo-kepo | 10:00 Top Trending | 10:30 Terkepo-kepo | 11:00 Jagoan Silat | 12:00 Catatan Seputar Investigasi | 12:30 Kompilasi Komedi : Kokom | 13:00 Terang Kasih | 13:30 Unik Enak | 14:30 Top Trending | 15:30 Sangat Tidak Biasa | 16:00 Mina Mila | 17:30 Lensa Indonesia Pagi | 19:00 Leo Si Penjaga Hutan | 19:30 Baby Shark Du Du Du Du Du | 21:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 21:30 PENGIBARAN BENDERA HUT RI KE-78 | 23:00 Rainbow Ruby | 2024-05-09 05:00 PENGIBARAN BENDERA HUT RI KE-78 | 08:00 Ejen Ali | 10:30 Sangat Tidak Biasa | 11:00 Perjalanan Kera Sakti | 12:30 Catatan Seputar Investigasi | 13:00 Terang Kasih | 13:30 Tendangan Si Madun | 14:00 Tendangan Si Madun | 15:00 Ustadz On The Road | 16:00 Lensa Indonesia Pagi | 17:00 Power Players | 17:30 Baby Shark Du Du Du Du Du | 19:00 Leo Si Penjaga Hutan | 19:30 Baby Shark Du Du Du Du Du | 21:00 Unik Enak | 21:30 Kamen Rider W | 22:00 Lensa Indonesia Siang | 22:30 Rainbow Ruby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCTV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Liputan 6 Siang (L) | 00:30 Mantan Idaman Ciwik-Ciwik | 02:30 Mba ART Cintanya Sat Set Sat Set | 04:45 Hidayah Cinta | 06:00 Bidadari Surgamu | 06:15 SCTV | 07:45 Tertawan Hati | 08:00 SCTV | 09:45 Di Antara Dua Cinta | 10:30 SCTV | 11:15 Rayuan Cinta My Stupid Boss | 12:00 SCTV | 12:45 Juleha Is The Best | 13:15 Soccer Center | 13:30 SCTV | 14:00 UEFA Champions League (L) | 14:15 SCTV | 15:15 SCTV | 16:00 Barakallah | 16:30 Liputan 6 Pagi (L) | 18:00 Hot Shot | 18:30 SCTV | 19:00 Makan Terooos | 19:30 Doyan Makan | 20:00 I'm Addicted To Neng Supir... | 22:00 Hatiku Ganjil Jika Tidak Genap | 2024-05-09 00:00 Liputan 6 Siang (L) | 00:30 Gagal Nikah Malah Dikira... | 02:30 Coba Komen Dong KKN Cinta Gue | 04:45 Hidayah Cinta | 06:00 Bidadari Surgamu | 06:15 SCTV | 07:45 Tertawan Hati | 08:00 SCTV | 09:45 Di Antara Dua Cinta | 11:00 SCTV | 11:15 Boss Gue Galaknya Ya Lord | 12:45 Sepedas Cinta Di Sebungkus Nasi Jinggo | 14:00 UEFA Europa League (L) | 16:00 Barakallah | 16:30 Liputan 6 Pagi (L) | 18:00 Halo Selebriti | 19:00 Makan Terooos | 19:30 Doyan Makan | 20:00 Pempek Kuah Rindu | 21:30 Indonesian Simple | 22:00 Cewek Cilok OK Mengkece | 2024-05-10 00:00 Liputan 6 Siang (L) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEA TODAY | 2024-05-08 00:00 Living In Harmony | 00:30 SEA Today Business (L) | 01:00 Sustainable Living S2 | 01:30 Animalpedia | 02:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 02:03 The Animal Library | 02:30 Bonding Buddy | 03:00 Stories Of Taste S4 | 03:30 Kaya Rasa | 04:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 04:03 The Story Of Food | 04:30 Big Food | 05:00 3-Hour News Show (L) | 08:00 Hungry Hour | 08:30 Finding Dish | 09:00 The New Zealanders | 09:30 Hopeful Earth | 10:00 PodSEA | 11:00 Satisfactory | 11:30 SEAfood | 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | 12:30 The World From Above S1 | 13:00 Off The Map | 13:30 The Surgery Ship | 14:00 Night Guard S1 | 14:30 The Wild Bunch | 15:00 Pridelands Safari | 15:30 Dingo Untamed | 16:00 The Snake Master | 16:30 Eat Around Indonesia | 17:00 Stories Of Taste S3 | 17:30 Ruang Makna | 18:00 SEA Morning Show (L) | 21:00 PodSEA | 22:00 Metropolis | 22:30 Bulletproof | 23:00 Eye In The Sky: Australia | 23:30 Trail Towns: Australia | 2024-05-09 00:00 Living In Harmony | 00:30 SEA Today Business (L) | 01:00 Sustainable Living S2 | 01:30 Animalpedia | 02:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 02:03 The Animal Library | 02:30 Bonding Buddy | 03:00 Stories Of Taste S4 | 03:30 Kaya Rasa | 04:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 04:03 The Story Of Food | 04:30 Big Food | 05:00 3-Hour News Show (L) | 08:00 Hungry Hour | 08:30 Finding Dish | 09:00 The New Zealanders | 09:30 Hopeful Earth | 10:00 PodSEA | 11:00 Satisfactory | 11:30 SEAfood | 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | 12:30 The World From Above S1 | 13:00 Off The Map | 13:30 The Surgery Ship | 14:00 Night Guard S1 | 14:30 The Wild Bunch | 15:00 Pridelands Safari | 15:30 Dingo Untamed | 16:00 The Snake Master | 16:30 Eat Around Indonesia | 17:00 Stories Of Taste S3 | 17:30 Ruang Makna | 18:00 SEA Morning Show (L) | 21:00 PodSEA | 22:00 Metropolis | 22:30 Bulletproof | 23:00 Eye In The Sky: Australia | 23:30 Trail Towns: Australia | 2024-05-10 00:00 Living In Harmony | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindo News TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 Rakyat Bersuara | 10:30 SINDO Malam | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 14:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 16:00 Rakyat Bersuara | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-09 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 The Prime Show | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 14:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 16:00 iNews Malam | 17:00 SINDO Prime | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-10 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindo News TV HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 Rakyat Bersuara | 10:30 SINDO Malam | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 14:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 16:00 Rakyat Bersuara | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-09 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 The Prime Show | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 14:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 16:00 iNews Malam | 17:00 SINDO Prime | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-10 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smart FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soccer Channel | 2024-05-08 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 AFC U17 Women: CHN Vs AUS | 01:30 Europe 2020 | 02:00 AFC U17 Women: CHN Vs AUS | 03:00 AFC Champions League (L) | 04:00 Euro Qualification 2024 | 05:00 Extra Time | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 06:00 AFC Champions League (L) | 06:30 World Classic League | 07:00 Road To Champions: TUR Vs ITA | 08:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 09:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: Persija Vs PSIS | 11:00 Extra Time | 11:30 World Classic League | 12:00 Euro Qualification 2024 | 14:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 16:00 Copa del Rey | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: Dewa Vs Borneo | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Road To Euro: SPA Vs BRA | 22:30 Extra Time | 23:00 Shopee Cup Draw Ceremony | 2024-05-09 00:00 World Classic League | 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 Road To Euro: ENG Vs BRA | 03:00 AFC U17 Women: PHI Vs PRK (L) | 03:30 World Classic League | 03:55 AFC U17 Women: PHI Vs PRK (L) | 05:00 Extra Time | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 05:55 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 06:00 Extra Time | 06:30 World Classic League | 06:55 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 08:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 09:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: Dewa Vs Borneo | 11:00 Extra Time | 11:30 World Classic League | 12:00 Euro Qualification 2024 | 14:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 16:00 Copa del Rey | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs Persib | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Friendly Match | 22:30 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SWI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soccer Channel HD | 2024-05-08 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 AFC U17 Women: CHN Vs AUS | 01:30 Europe 2020 | 02:00 AFC U17 Women: CHN Vs AUS | 03:00 AFC Champions League (L) | 04:00 Euro Qualification 2024 | 05:00 Extra Time | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 06:00 AFC Champions League (L) | 06:30 World Classic League | 07:00 Road To Champions: TUR Vs ITA | 08:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 09:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: Persija Vs PSIS | 11:00 Extra Time | 11:30 World Classic League | 12:00 Euro Qualification 2024 | 14:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 16:00 Copa del Rey | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: Dewa Vs Borneo | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Road To Euro: SPA Vs BRA | 22:30 Extra Time | 23:00 Shopee Cup Draw Ceremony | 2024-05-09 00:00 World Classic League | 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 Road To Euro: ENG Vs BRA | 03:00 AFC U17 Women: PHI Vs PRK (L) | 03:30 World Classic League | 03:55 AFC U17 Women: PHI Vs PRK (L) | 05:00 Extra Time | 05:30 Europe 2020 | 05:55 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 06:00 Extra Time | 06:30 World Classic League | 06:55 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN (L) | 08:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 09:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs THA | 10:00 BRI Liga 1: Dewa Vs Borneo | 11:00 Extra Time | 11:30 World Classic League | 12:00 Euro Qualification 2024 | 14:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 16:00 Copa del Rey | 18:00 BRI Liga 1: PSS Vs Persib | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Friendly Match | 22:30 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SWI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonora Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars | 2024-05-08 01:30 The Ultimate Goals | 02:00 Friendly Match: BLR Vs MNE | 04:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 06:00 VNL Women: CAN Vs THA | 08:00 Sports Today | 08:30 VNL Men: ARG Vs SRB | 10:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 13:30 VNL Women: CAN Vs THA | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Sports Today | 16:30 Adrenaline Rush | 17:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 23:00 Sports Today | 23:30 VNL Women: CAN Vs THA | 2024-05-09 01:30 The Ultimate Goals | 02:00 Friendly Match: POR Vs SWE | 04:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 06:00 VNL Women: POL Vs ITA | 08:00 Europe | 08:30 VNL Men: IRI Vs FRA | 10:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 13:30 VNL Women: POL Vs ITA | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Europe | 16:30 Bloopers | 17:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 23:00 Europe | 23:30 VNL Women: POL Vs ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 2 | 2024-05-08 02:00 Road To Champions: POL Vs POR | 04:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: QAT Vs IDN | 06:00 Friendly Match: BLR Vs MNE | 08:00 Copa del Rey: VAL Vs CEL | 10:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 12:00 Friendly Match: BLR Vs MNE | 14:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 23:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 2024-05-09 02:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 04:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 06:00 Road To Euro: England Vs Brazil | 08:00 Road To Euro: Spain Vs Brazil | 10:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs UAE | 12:00 Road To Euro: England Vs Brazil | 14:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs UAE | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 23:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 2 HD | 2024-05-08 02:00 Road To Champions: POL Vs POR | 04:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: QAT Vs IDN | 06:00 Friendly Match: BLR Vs MNE | 08:00 Copa del Rey: VAL Vs CEL | 10:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 12:00 Friendly Match: BLR Vs MNE | 14:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 23:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 2024-05-09 02:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 04:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 06:00 Road To Euro: England Vs Brazil | 08:00 Road To Euro: Spain Vs Brazil | 10:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs UAE | 12:00 Road To Euro: England Vs Brazil | 14:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs UAE | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 23:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 3 | 2024-05-08 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: PBY Vs DWU | 05:00 Road To Champions: POL Vs POR | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JPN Vs CHN | 09:00 Sportstars3 | 12:00 Sportstars3 | 15:00 Sportstars3 | 18:00 Sportstars3 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: BFC Vs KDR | 23:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 2024-05-09 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs UAE | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: BFC Vs KDR | 05:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs UAE | 09:00 Sportstars3 | 12:00 Sportstars3 | 15:00 Sportstars3 | 18:00 Sportstars3 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: PSM Vs SMG | 23:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 4 | 2024-05-08 01:00 BRI Liga 1 | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: PBY Vs DWU | 05:00 Road To Champions: POL Vs POR | 07:00 BRI Liga 1 | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: BFC Vs KDR | 23:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 2024-05-09 01:00 BRI Liga 1 | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: BFC Vs KDR | 05:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 07:00 BRI Liga 1 | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: PSM Vs SMG | 23:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 4 HD | 2024-05-08 01:00 BRI Liga 1 | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: PBY Vs DWU | 05:00 Road To Champions: POL Vs POR | 07:00 BRI Liga 1 | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: BFC Vs KDR | 23:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 2024-05-09 01:00 BRI Liga 1 | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: BFC Vs KDR | 05:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 07:00 BRI Liga 1 | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: PSM Vs SMG | 23:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars HD | 2024-05-08 01:30 The Ultimate Goals | 02:00 Friendly Match: BLR Vs MNE | 04:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 06:00 VNL Women: CAN Vs THA | 08:00 Sports Today | 08:30 VNL Men: ARG Vs SRB | 10:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 13:30 VNL Women: CAN Vs THA | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Sports Today | 16:30 Adrenaline Rush | 17:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs WAL | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 23:00 Sports Today | 23:30 VNL Women: CAN Vs THA | 2024-05-09 01:30 The Ultimate Goals | 02:00 Friendly Match: POR Vs SWE | 04:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 06:00 VNL Women: POL Vs ITA | 08:00 Europe | 08:30 VNL Men: IRI Vs FRA | 10:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 13:30 VNL Women: POL Vs ITA | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Europe | 16:30 Bloopers | 17:00 Road To Champions: POR Vs FRA | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 23:00 Europe | 23:30 VNL Women: POL Vs ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV | 2024-05-08 00:00 2024 FIA TCR World Tour | 01:00 2024 FIA TCR World Tour | 02:00 2024 FIA TCR World Tour | 03:00 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco | 05:00 Saudi League Magazine Show | 05:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 09:00 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco HL | 10:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 14:10 MLB: Marlins Vs Dodgers (L) | 17:00 MotoGP '24 Spotlight: Espargaro | 17:30 Women's A-League 23/24 | 20:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 20:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 2024-05-09 01:30 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco | 04:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 06:30 Roshn Saudi League 2023/24 | 08:30 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 09:00 2024 WorldSBK: Dutch Round HL | 10:00 2024 MLB: Marlins Vs Dodgers | 12:45 Roshn Saudi League 2023/24 (L) | 15:00 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight: Acosta | 15:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 20:00 Saudi League Magazine Show | 20:30 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 2024-05-10 00:00 MotoGP '24 Spotlight: Espargaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-08 03:30 SailGP: Racing On The Edge | 04:00 SailGP: Bermuda Sail GP HL | 05:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 09:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana HL | 10:00 Rolex Spirit Of Yachting: China | 10:30 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 14:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 14:30 SailGP: Racing On The Edge | 15:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 16:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana HL | 17:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 20:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 23:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana | 2024-05-09 05:00 Hyundai Archery World Cup 2024 | 06:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 10:30 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 15:00 43rd GS Caltex Maekyung Open HL | 16:05 MLB: Astros Vs Yankees (L) | 19:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana HL | 20:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 2024-05-10 00:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 HD | 2024-05-08 03:30 SailGP: Racing On The Edge | 04:00 SailGP: Bermuda Sail GP HL | 05:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 09:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana HL | 10:00 Rolex Spirit Of Yachting: China | 10:30 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 14:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 14:30 SailGP: Racing On The Edge | 15:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup | 16:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana HL | 17:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 20:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 23:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana | 2024-05-09 05:00 Hyundai Archery World Cup 2024 | 06:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 10:30 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 (L) | 15:00 43rd GS Caltex Maekyung Open HL | 16:05 MLB: Astros Vs Yankees (L) | 19:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de Espana HL | 20:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 2024-05-10 00:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV HD | 2024-05-08 00:00 2024 FIA TCR World Tour | 01:00 2024 FIA TCR World Tour | 02:00 2024 FIA TCR World Tour | 03:00 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco | 05:00 Saudi League Magazine Show | 05:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 09:00 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco HL | 10:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 14:10 MLB: Marlins Vs Dodgers (L) | 17:00 MotoGP '24 Spotlight: Espargaro | 17:30 Women's A-League 23/24 | 20:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 20:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 2024-05-09 01:30 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco | 04:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 06:30 Roshn Saudi League 2023/24 | 08:30 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 09:00 2024 WorldSBK: Dutch Round HL | 10:00 2024 MLB: Marlins Vs Dodgers | 12:45 Roshn Saudi League 2023/24 (L) | 15:00 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight: Acosta | 15:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 20:00 Saudi League Magazine Show | 20:30 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 2024-05-10 00:00 MotoGP '24 Spotlight: Espargaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sushi Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWARA SEMARANG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWARAGAMA FM Jogja ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tawaf TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Tawaf TV | 00:30 Tawaf TV | 01:00 Tawaf TV | 02:00 Tawaf TV | 02:30 Tawaf TV | 03:30 Tawaf TV | 04:00 Tawaf TV | 04:30 Tawaf TV | 05:00 Tawaf TV | 05:30 Tawaf TV | 06:00 Tawaf TV | 06:30 Tawaf TV | 07:00 Tawaf TV | 08:00 Tawaf TV | 08:30 Tawaf TV | 09:00 Tawaf TV | 09:30 Tawaf TV | 10:00 Tawaf TV | 10:30 Tawaf TV | 11:00 Tawaf TV | 11:30 Tawaf TV | 12:30 Tawaf TV | 13:30 Tawaf TV | 14:00 Tawaf TV | 14:30 Tawaf TV | 15:00 Tawaf TV | 15:30 Tawaf TV | 16:00 Tawaf TV | 16:30 Tawaf TV | 17:00 Tawaf TV | 18:00 Tawaf TV | 19:00 Tawaf TV | 19:30 Tawaf TV | 20:30 Tawaf TV | 21:00 Tawaf TV | 21:30 Tawaf TV | 22:00 Tawaf TV | 22:30 Tawaf TV | 23:00 Tawaf TV | 23:30 Tawaf TV | 2024-05-09 00:00 Tawaf TV | 00:30 Tawaf TV | 01:00 Tawaf TV | 02:00 Tawaf TV | 02:30 Tawaf TV | 03:30 Tawaf TV | 04:00 Tawaf TV | 04:30 Tawaf TV | 05:00 Tawaf TV | 05:30 Tawaf TV | 06:00 Tawaf TV | 06:30 Tawaf TV | 07:00 Tawaf TV | 08:00 Tawaf TV | 08:30 Tawaf TV | 09:00 Tawaf TV | 09:30 Tawaf TV | 10:00 Tawaf TV | 10:30 Tawaf TV | 11:00 Tawaf TV | 11:30 Tawaf TV | 12:30 Tawaf TV | 13:30 Tawaf TV | 14:00 Tawaf TV | 14:30 Tawaf TV | 15:00 Tawaf TV | 15:30 Tawaf TV | 16:00 Tawaf TV | 16:30 Tawaf TV | 17:00 Tawaf TV | 18:00 Tawaf TV | 19:00 Tawaf TV | 19:30 Tawaf TV | 20:30 Tawaf TV | 21:00 Tawaf TV | 21:30 Tawaf TV | 22:00 Tawaf TV | 22:30 Tawaf TV | 23:00 Tawaf TV | 23:30 Tawaf TV | 2024-05-10 00:00 Tawaf TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel HD - TLC | 2024-05-08 01:05 Family Dinner | 01:35 Curvy Brides Boutique | 02:30 Help! I Wrecked My House | 03:25 Chopped After Hours | 03:50 Chopped After Hours | 04:20 Say Yes To The Dress | 05:15 Family Dinner | 05:40 Family Dinner | 06:10 Buddy Vs. Duff | 07:05 Crazy Cakes | 07:30 Crazy Cakes | 08:00 Zoe Bakes | 08:25 Zoe Bakes | 08:55 Spring Baking Championship | 10:45 Crazy Cakes | 11:10 Crazy Cakes | 11:40 Zoe Bakes | 12:05 Zoe Bakes | 12:35 Beach Life With Angela Kan | 13:00 Beach Life With Angela Kan | 13:30 Duff Till Dawn | 13:55 Duff Till Dawn | 14:25 Chopped After Hours | 14:50 Chopped After Hours | 15:20 Say Yes To The Dress | 16:10 Fun Taiwan Challenge | 17:00 Family Dinner | 17:30 Buddy Vs. Duff | 18:20 Family Dinner | 18:45 Family Dinner | 19:10 Crazy Cakes | 19:35 Crazy Cakes | 20:05 Zoe Bakes | 20:30 Zoe Bakes | 21:00 Spring Baking Championship | 22:50 Buddy Vs. Duff | 23:45 Crazy Cakes | 2024-05-09 00:10 Crazy Cakes | 00:40 Zoe Bakes | 01:05 Zoe Bakes | 01:35 My K-Star Family | 02:30 Inside Out | 03:25 Food Truck Nation | 03:50 Food Truck Nation | 04:20 Say Yes To The Dress | 05:15 Family Dinner | 05:40 Family Dinner | 06:10 Buddy Vs. Duff | 07:05 Extreme Love Xl | 08:00 The Family Chantel | 09:00 Extreme Sisters | 09:50 Little People, Big World | 10:45 Extreme Love Xl | 11:40 The Family Chantel | 12:35 Extreme Sisters | 13:30 Little People, Big World | 14:25 Food Truck Nation | 14:50 Food Truck Nation | 15:20 Say Yes To The Dress | 16:10 Fun Taiwan Challenge | 17:00 Family Dinner | 17:30 Buddy Vs. Duff | 18:20 My K-Star Family | 19:10 Extreme Love Xl | 20:05 The Family Chantel | 21:00 In The Kitchen With Abner And Amanda | 21:25 Family Dinner | 21:55 Little People, Big World | 22:50 Buddy Vs. Duff | 23:45 Extreme Love Xl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thrill | 2024-05-08 00:00 The Living Dead | 01:45 Watch Me Kill | 03:45 The Occupant | 05:05 Blue Green Ghost | 06:20 Fate Jealous Greed | 08:00 3AM | 08:50 Better Off Zed | 10:20 Impermanence | 11:40 Exorcism: The Haunted Child | 13:10 Zombie Island | 14:30 Ruin Me | 16:00 3AM | 16:50 Better Off Zed | 18:20 Impermanence | 19:40 Exorcism: The Haunted Child | 21:10 Zombie Island | 22:30 Ruin Me | 2024-05-09 00:00 3AM | 00:50 Better Off Zed | 02:20 Impermanence | 03:40 Exorcism: The Haunted Child | 05:10 Zombie Island | 06:30 Ruin Me | 08:00 Corpse Party | 09:40 Bell Chamber | 11:10 X-Cross | 12:45 Hostage | 14:15 Bahay Na Pula | 16:00 Corpse Party | 17:40 Bell Chamber | 19:10 X-Cross | 20:45 Hostage | 22:15 Bahay Na Pula | 2024-05-10 00:00 Corpse Party | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans 7 | 2024-05-08 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Jejak Petualang | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:15 Makan Receh | 05:00 Selebrita Expose | 05:15 Trans7 | 06:00 On The Spot | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 POV (Pasti Obrolan Viral) | 08:15 Arisan | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 Krim Malam | 11:30 Redaksi Malam | 12:00 Sport7 | 12:45 Misteri Dunia | 13:30 The Police | 14:00 The Police | 14:30 BTS | 15:45 Selebrita Expose | 16:30 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 FYP (For Your Pagi) | 21:30 Selebrita Heits | 22:15 Trending | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-05-09 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Jejak Anak Negeri | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:15 Makan Receh | 05:00 Selebrita Expose | 06:00 On The Spot | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 POV (Pasti Obrolan Viral) | 08:15 Arisan | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 Krim Malam | 11:30 Redaksi Malam | 12:00 Sport7 | 12:45 Misteri Dunia | 13:30 The Police | 14:00 The Police | 14:30 BTS | 15:45 Selebrita Expose | 16:30 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 FYP (For Your Pagi) | 21:30 Selebrita Heits | 22:15 Trending | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bocah Petualang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRANS TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:30 Brownis (Obrowlan Manis) | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Jejak Petualang | 02:00 Rumpi: No Secret | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:00 Insert Today | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:00 CNN Indonesia News Update | 04:15 Makan Receh | 04:30 Dream Box Indonesia | 05:00 Selebrita Expose | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:00 On The Spot | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 Krim Malam | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 11:30 Redaksi Malam | 12:00 Sport7 | 12:45 Misteri Dunia | 13:00 CNN Indonesia Connected | 13:30 The Police | 14:00 The Police | 14:30 BTS | 15:45 Selebrita Expose | 16:30 Oggy and the Cockroaches | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:30 Insert Pagi (L) | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:30 CNN Indonesia Good Morning | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 Pagi-Pagi Ambyar | 21:30 Selebrita Heits | 22:00 Siapa Mau Jadi Juara | 22:15 Trending | 23:00 Insert Siang | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-05-09 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:30 Brownis (Obrowlan Manis) | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Jejak Anak Negeri | 02:00 Rumpi: No Secret | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:00 Insert Today | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:00 CNN Indonesia News Update | 04:15 Makan Receh | 04:30 Dream Box Indonesia | 05:00 Selebrita Expose | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:00 On The Spot | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 Krim Malam | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 11:30 Redaksi Malam | 12:00 Sport7 | 12:45 Misteri Dunia | 13:00 CNN Indonesia Connected | 13:30 The Police | 14:00 The Police | 14:30 BTS | 15:45 Selebrita Expose | 16:30 Oggy and the Cockroaches | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:30 Insert Pagi (L) | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:30 CNN Indonesia Good Morning | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 Pagi-Pagi Ambyar | 21:30 Selebrita Heits | 22:00 Siapa Mau Jadi Juara | 22:15 Trending | 23:00 Insert Siang | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bocah Petualang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans7 | 2024-05-08 00:30 Serie A 2023/24 - Salernitana vs Atalanta | 02:20 Ligue 1 2023/24 - Lens vs Lorient | 03:20 Serie A | 04:10 Serie A 2023/24 - Udinese vs Napoli | 05:10 Serie A Full Impact | 05:40 Inside Serie A | 06:00 Serie A Full Impact 2023/24 | 06:30 Fastzone 2024 | 07:00 Ligue 1 2023/24 - Lille vs Lyon | 08:10 LFC Trending | 08:50 Serie A 2023/24 - Milan vs Genoa | 09:30 Serie A Full Impact | 10:00 Inside Serie A | 10:33 Serie A | 10:40 FIA European Rally Championship Highlights 2024 | 11:10 British Superbike Championship Highlights 2024 | 12:48 Serie A | 17:40 Ligue 1 Highlights | 18:40 Man United Top Highlights | 21:10 Match Day Review | 23:40 Serie A | 2024-05-09 03:20 Serie A | 05:10 Serie A Full Impact | 05:40 Inside Serie A | 08:10 LFC Trending | 09:30 Serie A Full Impact | 10:00 Inside Serie A | 10:33 Serie A | 12:48 Serie A | 17:40 Ligue 1 Highlights | 18:40 Man United Top Highlights | 21:10 Match Day Review | 23:40 Serie A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Tempo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN | 2024-05-08 01:15 I-Land S2: N/A | 03:25 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 03:40 Spring Camp | 04:20 EXchange | 07:10 Not Others | 08:20 Not Others | 09:30 I-Land S2: N/A | 11:40 Arthdal Chronicles | 13:05 Arthdal Chronicles | 14:30 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 14:50 I-Land S2: N/A | 17:00 Chansung's Cooking | 17:25 Chansung's Cooking | 17:50 World Dice Tour | 19:40 Not Others | 20:50 Not Others | 22:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 23:25 Arthdal Chronicles | 2024-05-09 00:50 EXchange | 00:55 EXchange | 03:45 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 03:50 Chansung's Cooking | 04:20 High School Mystery... | 04:25 Earth Arcade | 05:45 I-Land S2: N/A | 06:15 I-LAND2: N/α | 08:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 09:30 World Dice Tour | 11:05 Class of Lies | 11:10 Class Of Lies | 12:20 Class Of Lies | 13:30 Chansung's Cooking | 13:35 Chansung's Cooking | 14:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 14:05 Episode 7 : Arthdal Chronicles | 15:20 World Dice Tour | 15:25 World Dice Tour | 17:00 Spring Camp | 17:40 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 18:00 Europe Outside...: FRA | 19:40 Class Of Lies | 20:50 Class Of Lies | 22:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 23:20 I-Land S2: N/A | 23:30 I-LAND2: N/α | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN HD | 2024-05-08 01:15 I-Land S2: N/A | 03:25 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 03:40 Spring Camp | 04:20 EXchange | 07:10 Not Others | 08:20 Not Others | 09:30 I-Land S2: N/A | 11:40 Arthdal Chronicles | 13:05 Arthdal Chronicles | 14:30 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 14:50 I-Land S2: N/A | 17:00 Chansung's Cooking | 17:25 Chansung's Cooking | 17:50 World Dice Tour | 19:40 Not Others | 20:50 Not Others | 22:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 23:25 Arthdal Chronicles | 2024-05-09 00:50 EXchange | 03:50 Chansung's Cooking | 04:20 High School Mystery... | 05:45 I-Land S2: N/A | 08:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 09:30 World Dice Tour | 11:10 Class Of Lies | 12:20 Class Of Lies | 13:30 Chansung's Cooking | 14:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 15:20 World Dice Tour | 17:00 Spring Camp | 17:40 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 18:00 Europe Outside...: FRA | 19:40 Class Of Lies | 20:50 Class Of Lies | 22:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 23:20 I-Land S2: N/A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN Movies | 2024-05-08 00:30 Oh! My Gran | 02:25 Be With You | 04:40 The Battleship Island | 07:00 Peninsula | 09:00 Love Reset | 11:00 Hitman: Agent Jun | 12:50 The Magician | 15:00 Waiting For Rain | 17:00 Sleep | 18:35 Decision To Leave | 20:55 The Glorious My Revenge | 22:30 Boomerang Family | 2024-05-09 00:30 Countdown | 02:25 My Worst Neighbor | 04:20 The Suspect | 06:40 Mal-Mo-E: The Secret Mission | 09:00 Innocence | 10:55 Emergency Declaration | 13:15 Friend | 15:15 Da Capo | 17:00 Take Off | 19:25 The Hot-Blooded | 21:00 A Man Who Was Superman | 22:45 The Thieves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN Movies HD | 2024-05-08 00:30 Oh! My Gran | 02:25 Be With You | 04:40 The Battleship Island | 07:00 Peninsula | 09:00 Love Reset | 11:00 Hitman: Agent Jun | 12:50 The Magician | 15:00 Waiting For Rain | 17:00 Sleep | 18:35 Decision To Leave | 20:55 The Glorious My Revenge | 22:30 Boomerang Family | 2024-05-09 00:30 Countdown | 02:25 My Worst Neighbor | 04:20 The Suspect | 06:40 Mal-Mo-E: The Secret Mission | 09:00 Innocence | 10:55 Emergency Declaration | 13:15 Friend | 15:15 Da Capo | 17:00 Take Off | 19:25 The Hot-Blooded | 21:00 A Man Who Was Superman | 22:45 The Thieves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvOne | 2024-05-08 01:00 Apa Kabar Indonesia Siang | 02:30 Playoff Central | 03:00 Kabar Pemilu | 03:30 Ragam Perkara | 04:00 Kabar Petang | 05:30 High Tops | 06:00 Apa Kabar Indonesia Malam | 07:00 Playoff Central | 08:00 Indonesia Business Forum | 08:30 High Tops | 09:00 Kabar Utama | 10:00 Indonesia Mengingat | 10:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 11:00 2024 Eastern Conference First Round: Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks : NBA Playoff Playback | 11:30 Kabar Arena Malam | 12:00 Kabar Utama | 12:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 13:00 Kabar Petang | 14:00 Kabar Petang | 14:30 Kabar Utama Pagi | 15:00 Kabar Utama | 15:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 16:00 Kabar Arena Pagi | 16:30 Kabar Pagi | 17:00 Playoff Central Live | 17:30 NBA Action | 18:00 Kabar Arena Pagi | 18:30 Apa Kabar Indonesia Pagi | 19:00 2024 Western Conference First Round: Phoenix Suns at Minnesota Timberwolves : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:00 2024 Eastern Conference First Round: Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:30 Kabar Utama Pagi | 21:00 Playoff Central Live | 21:30 Hidup Sehat | 22:00 Inspirasi Pagi | 22:30 Ragam Perkara Siang | 23:00 Kabar Siang | 2024-05-09 01:00 Apa Kabar Indonesia Siang | 02:30 Playoff Central | 03:00 Kabar Pemilu | 03:30 Ragam Perkara | 04:00 Kabar Petang | 05:30 NBA Action | 06:00 Apa Kabar Indonesia Malam | 07:00 Playoff Central | 08:00 Dua Sisi | 08:30 High Tops | 09:00 Kabar Utama | 10:00 Cover Story One | 10:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 11:00 2024 Western Conference First Round: Dallas Mavericks at Los Angeles Clippers : NBA Playoff Playback | 11:30 Kabar Arena Malam | 12:00 Kabar Utama | 12:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 13:00 Kabar Petang | 14:00 Kabar Petang | 14:30 Kabar Utama Pagi | 15:00 Kabar Utama | 15:30 Kabar Hari Ini | 16:00 Kabar Arena Pagi | 16:30 Kabar Pagi | 17:00 Playoff Central Live | 17:30 NBA Action | 18:00 Kabar Arena Pagi | 18:30 Apa Kabar Indonesia Pagi | 19:00 2024 Eastern Conference First Round: Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:00 2024 Western Conference First Round: Los Angeles Lakers at Denver Nuggets : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:30 Kabar Utama Pagi | 21:00 Playoff Central Live | 21:30 Hidup Sehat | 22:00 Inspirasi Pagi | 22:30 Ragam Perkara Siang | 23:00 Kabar Siang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVRI | 2024-05-08 00:00 TVRI | 01:00 TVRI | 02:00 TVRI | 02:03 TVRI | 02:30 TVRI | 03:00 TVRI | 03:03 TVRI | 03:30 TVRI | 04:00 TVRI | 05:00 TVRI | 06:00 TVRI | 07:00 TVRI | 08:00 TVRI | 09:00 TVRI | 09:30 TVRI | 10:30 TVRI | 11:30 TVRI | 12:00 TVRI | 12:30 TVRI | 14:00 TVRI | 15:00 TVRI | 15:30 TVRI | 16:00 TVRI | 16:30 TVRI | 18:00 TVRI | 19:00 TVRI | 20:00 TVRI | 20:30 TVRI | 21:00 TVRI | 21:03 TVRI | 21:30 TVRI | 22:00 TVRI | 22:03 TVRI | 22:30 TVRI | 23:00 TVRI | 23:03 TVRI | 2024-05-09 00:00 TVRI | 01:00 TVRI | 02:00 TVRI | 02:03 TVRI | 02:30 TVRI | 03:00 TVRI | 03:03 TVRI | 04:00 TVRI | 05:00 TVRI | 06:00 TVRI | 07:00 TVRI | 07:30 TVRI | 09:00 TVRI | 09:30 TVRI | 10:30 TVRI | 11:30 TVRI | 12:00 TVRI | 12:30 TVRI | 14:00 TVRI | 15:00 TVRI | 15:30 TVRI | 16:00 TVRI | 16:30 TVRI | 18:00 TVRI | 19:00 TVRI | 20:00 TVRI | 20:30 TVRI | 21:00 TVRI | 21:03 TVRI | 21:30 TVRI | 22:00 TVRI | 22:03 TVRI | 22:30 TVRI | 23:00 TVRI | 23:03 TVRI | 2024-05-10 00:00 TVRI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U-Channel TV | 2024-05-08 00:00 Roots and Reflections | 00:30 Running With Fire | 01:00 BTS | 01:30 Special Feature | 03:00 SCUI | 03:30 Ed Young | 04:00 Live from Studio B | 04:30 Roots and Reflections | 05:00 Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 05:30 Running With Fire | 06:00 New Creation | 06:30 Menikmati Hidup | 07:00 BTS | 07:30 Special Feature | 09:00 Ed Young | 09:30 Running With Fire | 10:00 Menikmati Hidup | 10:30 Solusi | 11:00 SCUI | 11:30 Live from Studio B | 12:00 Riwayat Isa Almasih | 14:00 Joel Osteen | 15:00 Mujizat | 15:30 Little Film | 16:00 Super Youth | 16:30 Youth Byte | 17:00 Menikmati Hidup | 17:30 New Creation | 18:00 Joel Osteen | 19:00 Love | 19:30 Mujizat | 20:00 Super Youth | 20:30 Little Film | 21:00 SCUI | 21:30 Menikmati Hidup | 22:00 Good News | 23:00 Youth Byte | 23:30 Joel Osteen | 2024-05-09 00:30 Mujizat | 01:00 Super Youth | 01:30 Love | 02:00 Youth Byte | 02:30 Amazing Grace | 03:00 SCUI | 03:30 Love | 04:00 Joel Osteen | 05:00 Good News | 06:00 New Creation | 06:30 Menikmati Hidup | 07:00 Little Film | 07:30 Super Youth | 08:00 Amazing Grace | 08:30 Mujizat | 09:00 Joel Osteen | 10:00 Menikmati Hidup | 10:30 Youth Byte | 11:00 SCUI | 11:30 Love | 12:00 Positive Hits | 13:00 Mujizat | 13:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 14:00 Riwayat Isa Almasih | 16:00 Positive Hits | 17:00 Menikmati Hidup | 17:30 New Creation | 18:00 CBN | 19:00 Positive Hits | 20:00 Shine | 21:00 SCUI | 21:30 Menikmati Hidup | 22:00 Mujizat | 22:30 CBN | 23:30 MXTV | 2024-05-10 00:00 Shine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Prime | 2024-05-08 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Inside | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 OMG | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 My Comic Boyfriend | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Inside | 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Kalaparan | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 2024-05-09 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Inside | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 The Fog | 06:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 09:30 My Comic Boyfriend | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Inside | 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Food Diary | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Prime HD | 2024-05-08 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Inside | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 OMG | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 My Comic Boyfriend | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Inside | 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Kalaparan | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 2024-05-09 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Inside | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 The Fog | 06:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 08:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 09:30 My Comic Boyfriend | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Inside | 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Food Diary | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 TOP Tukang Ojek Preman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Bioskop | 2024-05-08 00:00 Pyaar Mein Twist | 03:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya S2 | 05:00 Badho Bahu | 06:00 Happy Phirr Bhag Jayegi | 08:30 Dil Chahta Hai | 11:30 Phata Poster Nikla Hero | 14:30 Dil Chahta Hai | 17:30 Happy Phirr Bhag Jayegi | 20:30 Song Fillers | 21:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 22:00 Kundali Bhagya | 23:00 Badho Bahu | 2024-05-09 00:00 Dil Chahta Hai | 03:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya S2 | 05:00 Badho Bahu | 06:00 London Dreams | 08:30 Satyagraha | 11:30 Pyaar Mein Twist | 14:30 Satyagraha | 17:30 London Dreams | 20:30 Song Fillers | 21:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 22:00 Kundali Bhagya | 23:00 Badho Bahu | 2024-05-10 00:00 Satyagraha | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoomoo | 2024-05-08 00:00 Kooki's Crafty Show | 00:15 Kooki's Crafty Show | 12:00 Jelly Jamm | 12:15 Jelly Jamm | 12:30 Jelly Jamm | 12:45 Jelly Jamm | 13:00 Jelly Jamm | 13:15 Jelly Jamm | 13:30 Jelly Jamm | 14:00 Jelly Jamm | 14:15 Jelly Jamm | 14:30 Jelly Jamm | 14:45 Jelly Jamm | 15:00 Jelly Jamm | 15:15 Jelly Jamm | 15:30 Jelly Jamm | 15:45 Jelly Jamm | 16:00 Jelly Jamm | 16:15 Jelly Jamm | 16:30 Jelly Jamm | 16:45 Jelly Jamm | 17:00 Jelly Jamm | 17:15 Jelly Jamm | 17:30 Jelly Jamm | 17:45 Jelly Jamm | 18:00 Jelly Jamm | 18:15 Jelly Jamm | 18:30 Jelly Jamm | 18:45 Jelly Jamm | 19:00 Kooki's Crafty Show | 19:15 Kooki's Crafty Show | 19:30 Kooki's Crafty Show | 19:45 Kooki's Crafty Show | 20:00 Jelly Jamm | 20:15 Jelly Jamm | 20:30 Jelly Jamm | 20:45 Jelly Jamm | 21:00 Jelly Jamm | 21:15 Jelly Jamm | 21:30 Jelly Jamm | 22:00 Jelly Jamm | 22:15 Jelly Jamm | 22:30 Jelly Jamm | 22:45 Jelly Jamm | 23:00 Jelly Jamm | 23:15 Jelly Jamm | 23:30 Jelly Jamm | 23:45 Jelly Jamm | 2024-05-09 00:00 Jelly Jamm | 00:15 Jelly Jamm | 00:30 Jelly Jamm | 00:45 Jelly Jamm | 12:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 12:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 12:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 12:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 13:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 13:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 13:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 13:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 14:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 14:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 14:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 14:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 15:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 15:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 15:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 15:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 16:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 16:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 16:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 16:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 17:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 17:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 17:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 17:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 18:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 18:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 18:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 18:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 19:00 Counting With Paula | 19:15 Counting With Paula | 19:30 Counting With Paula | 19:45 Counting With Paula | 20:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 20:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 20:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 20:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 21:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 21:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 21:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 21:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 22:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 22:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 22:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 22:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 23:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 23:15 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 23:30 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 23:45 Leo: Wildlife Ranger | 2024-05-10 00:00 Leo: Wildlife Ranger |