Al Jazeera | 2024-08-24 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Africa Direct | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 The Bottom Line | 03:30 The Forbidden Reel | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 First Nations Frontline | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Counting the Cost | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Witness | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 Iraq's Lost Generation | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 People and Power | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 A Sense of Community | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 First Nations Frontline | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Witness | 15:00 Newshour | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Counting the Cost | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 The Stream | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 The Bottom Line | 20:30 The Forbidden Reel | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 First Nations Frontline | 23:00 Newshour | 2024-08-25 00:00 News Live | 00:30 People and Power | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 Al Jazeera World | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Apocalypse Maybe | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Africa Direct | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 The Bottom Line | 09:30 The Forbidden Reel | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 The Stream | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Counting the Cost | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Iraq's Lost Generation | 15:00 Newshour | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Apocalypse Maybe | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 First Nations Frontline | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Al Jazeera World | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 23:00 Newshour | 2024-08-26 00:00 News Live | ||
Bravo | 2024-08-24 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 Infomercials | 06:00 Million Dollar Listing: Los Angeles | 06:55 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 07:50 Hoarders | 09:40 Hoarders | 10:35 Hoarders | 11:30 Hoarders | 12:30 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 13:30 Botched | 14:30 I Wasn't Expecting a Baby | 15:00 I Wasn't Expecting a Baby | 15:30 The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys | 16:30 Below Deck: Mediterranean | 17:30 Snapped | 18:30 Prosecuting Evil with Kelly Siegler | 19:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 20:20 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 00:00 Infomercials | 01:00 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 02:00 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 02:50 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 03:40 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 04:30 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 05:15 Hoarders | 06:05 Hoarders | 06:55 Botched | 07:40 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 08:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 09:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 10:30 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 11:30 Judge Jerry | 12:00 Judge Jerry | 12:30 Judge Jerry | 12:55 Judge Jerry | 13:20 Judge Jerry | 13:45 Hoarders | 15:30 The Back-up Plan | 17:40 24 Hours In Emergency | 18:35 Surgeons: At the Edge of Life | 19:40 Accident, Suicide Or Murder? | 20:30 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-08-26 00:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo PLUS 1 | 2024-08-24 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 Infomercials | 07:00 Million Dollar Listing: Los Angeles | 07:55 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 08:50 Hoarders | 10:40 Hoarders | 11:35 Hoarders | 12:30 Hoarders | 13:30 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 14:30 Botched | 15:30 I Wasn't Expecting a Baby | 16:00 I Wasn't Expecting a Baby | 16:30 The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys | 17:30 Below Deck: Mediterranean | 18:30 Snapped | 19:30 Prosecuting Evil with Kelly Siegler | 20:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 21:20 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 01:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 03:00 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 03:50 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 04:40 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 05:30 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 06:15 Hoarders | 07:05 Hoarders | 07:55 Botched | 08:40 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 09:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 10:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 11:30 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry | 12:30 Judge Jerry | 13:00 Judge Jerry | 13:30 Judge Jerry | 13:55 Judge Jerry | 14:20 Judge Jerry | 14:45 Hoarders | 16:30 The Back-up Plan | 18:40 24 Hours In Emergency | 19:35 Surgeons: At the Edge of Life | 20:40 Accident, Suicide Or Murder? | 21:30 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CH200 | 2024-08-24 08:00 JUICE TV | 11:30 Guide to Better Living | 12:00 Eat, Play, Stay | 12:30 The Cellar Door | 13:00 The Billy Ho Show | 13:30 Classic Restos | 14:00 JUICE TV | 16:00 JUICE TV - Saturday Night Fever | 18:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | 2024-08-25 05:00 Hope Centre | 06:00 Music and the Spoken Word | 06:30 The Incredible Journey | 08:00 JUICE TV | 13:30 Guide to Better Living | 14:00 Eat, Play, Stay | 14:30 The Cellar Door | 15:00 The Billy Ho Show | 15:30 Classic Restos | 16:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN Fast | 2024-08-24 02:00 CNN Fast | 2024-08-25 02:00 CNN Fast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUKE | 2024-08-24 02:00 On Duke Today... | 09:10 Extreme E Magazine | 09:35 Mother Nature: Zambia | 10:30 Wheelburn | 11:00 Grime & Punishment | 11:50 Aussie Bull Catchers | 12:20 Warship: Life at Sea | 13:15 Heartland Rugby | 14:15 Swamp People | 15:05 Motorway Patrol | 15:30 Star Trek: Discovery | 16:30 Question Team | 17:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 18:15 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:20 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:50 Long Slow Exhale | 21:40 Duke - Back In The Future | 2024-08-25 02:00 On Duke Today... | 08:50 Good with Wood | 09:45 Good with Wood | 10:40 Wheelburn | 11:05 Grime & Punishment | 11:55 Aussie Bull Catchers | 12:30 Warship: Life at Sea | 13:20 Full Metal Junkies | 14:15 Swamp People | 15:05 Wild Kai Legends | 15:35 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion | 16:30 Dom Does America | 17:25 Saving Lives at Sea | 18:35 Deep Water Salvage | 19:30 Swamp People | 20:15 Curse Of Oak Island | 21:00 Duke - Back In The Future | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden | 2024-08-24 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:25 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 04:20 Your Room Or Mine? | 04:50 Salvage Hunters | 05:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 06:40 Storage Wars | 07:05 Bondi Rescue | 07:35 Border Security | 08:05 My Big Family Farm | 09:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 10:00 Salvage Hunters | 10:55 Storage Wars | 11:20 Bondi Rescue | 11:50 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 12:45 Your Room Or Mine? | 13:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 14:10 American Pickers | 15:05 Shed And Buried | 15:35 Moonshiners | 16:30 Ghost Adventures | 17:30 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 18:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:25 Your Room Or Mine? | 19:55 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Your Room Or Mine? | 02:25 Through The Bible With Les Feldick | 03:00 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:45 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 04:30 Your Room Or Mine? | 04:55 American Pickers | 05:40 Mysteries At The Museum | 06:25 Shed And Buried | 06:55 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 07:40 American Pickers | 08:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 09:30 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 10:25 American Pickers | 11:20 Shed And Buried | 11:50 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 12:45 Your Room Or Mine? | 13:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 14:10 American Pickers | 15:05 Shed And Buried | 15:35 Moonshiners | 16:30 Argo | 18:55 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:50 Your Room Or Mine? | 20:20 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-08-26 00:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden+1 | 2024-08-24 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 03:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:25 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 05:20 Your Room Or Mine? | 05:50 Salvage Hunters | 06:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:40 Storage Wars | 08:05 Bondi Rescue | 08:35 Border Security | 09:05 My Big Family Farm | 10:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:00 Salvage Hunters | 11:55 Storage Wars | 12:20 Bondi Rescue | 12:50 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 13:45 Your Room Or Mine? | 14:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:10 American Pickers | 16:05 Shed And Buried | 16:35 Moonshiners | 17:30 Ghost Adventures | 18:30 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 19:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 20:25 Your Room Or Mine? | 20:55 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Your Room Or Mine? | 03:25 Through The Bible With Les Feldick | 04:00 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:45 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 05:30 Your Room Or Mine? | 05:55 American Pickers | 06:40 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:25 Shed And Buried | 07:55 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 08:40 American Pickers | 09:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 10:30 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 11:25 American Pickers | 12:20 Shed And Buried | 12:50 Weekend Breaks With Gregg Wallace | 13:45 Your Room Or Mine? | 14:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:10 American Pickers | 16:05 Shed And Buried | 16:35 Moonshiners | 17:30 Argo | 19:55 Mysteries At The Museum | 20:50 Your Room Or Mine? | 21:20 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Firstlight | 2024-08-24 00:30 Hopelives365 | 01:30 Receiving the Word | 02:00 Secrets Unsealed | 02:30 The Preparation Ministry | 03:30 Revelation Today in Charlotte | 04:30 A Day With the King | 05:00 Salvation in Symbols & Signs | 05:30 Receiving the Word | 06:00 3ABN Panel | 07:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 08:00 The Great Reset | 09:30 Help in Daily Living | 10:00 Healthy Living | 10:30 Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor | 11:00 Gods Final Call | 12:00 Give Me the Bible - The Holy Spirit | 13:00 Pathway to Paradise | 14:00 AWR Amazing Prophecies | 15:00 Pathway to Paradise | 15:30 Captivated | 17:15 AIG - The Evolution of Darwin | 18:00 Tim Matsis | 19:00 The Incredible Journey | 19:30 Dare To Dream Network | 20:00 Thompsonville SDA Church | 21:00 Country Wisdom | 21:30 Prophecies of Hope | 22:45 Creation Scapes | 23:00 Hope International Camp 2024 | 2024-08-25 00:00 White Horse Media | 00:30 AIG - Answers News | 01:00 AIG - The Evolution of Darwin | 02:00 The Great Reset | 03:30 Healthy Living | 04:00 Lightning from Heaven | 05:00 Gods Final Call | 05:45 Amazing Facts-Eyedentity | 07:00 AWR Amazing Prophecies | 08:00 Village SDA | 08:45 3ABN Today | 09:45 BREAKING NEWS | 11:30 Weekly Bible Study | 12:30 The Incredible Journey | 13:00 It's All About Jesus | 13:30 Revelation Now | 14:30 White Horse Media | 15:00 Pathway to Peace | 15:30 History of Hope | 17:00 Hopelives365 | 18:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery 4 | 19:00 Secrets Unsealed | 19:30 Life Ready Kids Episode 12 | 20:00 Pathway to Paradise | 21:00 Help in Daily Living | 21:30 Better Life Today | 22:00 Eight Secrets of Ancient Health | 23:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 2024-08-26 00:00 It Is Written USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-08-24 00:40 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 01:30 Perfect Home Asia | 02:00 Barbie Dreamhouse Challenge | 02:50 No Demo Reno | 03:40 Windy City Rehab | 04:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 04:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 05:20 Married To Real Estate | 06:10 Battle On The Mountain | 07:00 House Hunters: All-Stars | 07:25 House Hunters: All-Stars | 07:50 Fixer Upper: The Castle | 08:15 Reno My Rental | 08:40 Rock the Block | 09:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:20 House Hunters | 10:45 House Hunters | 11:10 House Hunters International | 11:35 House Hunters International | 12:00 Perfect Home Asia | 12:25 House Hunters | 12:50 House Hunters International | 13:15 House Hunters International | 13:40 House Hunters | 14:05 Perfect Home Asia | 14:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:30 Battle On The Mountain | 16:20 No Demo Reno | 17:10 Rock the Block | 18:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 18:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 18:50 House Hunters: All-Stars | 19:15 House Hunters: All-Stars | 19:40 Married To Real Estate | 20:30 Fixer Upper: The Castle | 20:55 Reno My Rental | 21:20 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 22:10 No Demo Reno | 23:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 23:50 Houses With History | 2024-08-25 00:40 Restoration Road with Clint Harp | 01:30 House Hunters International | 02:00 Good Bones | 02:50 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 03:40 100 Day Dream Home | 04:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 05:20 Fixer To Fabulous | 06:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 07:00 No Demo Reno | 07:50 Battle On The Mountain | 08:40 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:05 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:30 House Hunters: All-Stars | 09:55 House Hunters: All-Stars | 10:20 Rock the Block | 11:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:00 Married To Real Estate | 12:50 Fixer Upper: The Castle | 13:15 Reno My Rental | 13:40 House Hunters: All-Stars | 14:05 House Hunters: All-Stars | 14:30 Rock the Block | 15:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 16:20 Married To Real Estate | 17:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 18:00 Fixer Upper: The Castle | 18:25 Reno My Rental | 18:50 Battle On The Mountain | 19:40 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:05 House Hunters International | 20:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:55 House Hunters | 21:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 21:45 House Hunters | 22:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 22:35 House Hunters | 23:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 23:50 Curb Appeal Xtreme |
Hope Channel | 2024-08-24 00:00 It Is Written | 00:30 Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus | 01:05 Storyline | 02:00 Hope Concert Series | 02:30 Remodel Your Life | 03:00 Tangled | 03:30 7th Street Theatre | 04:00 Bible Heroes Battle | 04:30 Too Cute | 04:50 The Tuis | 05:00 Cliff! | 05:30 Music In My Life | 06:00 Hope Sabbath School | 07:00 Hope Church | 07:30 The Heavens Declare | 08:30 Let's Pray | 09:00 Love Me | 10:00 The Magna Carta Unlocked- Docco | 11:00 The Cute Ones | 11:30 Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus | 12:00 The Great Controversy | 12:30 Hymns of the Forefathers | 13:00 Three Cosmic Messages | 14:00 Wild Britain | 15:00 Unlocking the Mysteries of Genesis | 15:30 The Incredible Journey | 16:00 Finding Grace - Movie | 18:00 Music In My Life | 18:30 Animal Encounters - Costa Rica | 19:00 Cliff! | 19:30 Answers In Genesis | 20:30 Hope At Night | 21:30 Stupid Money | 22:00 Beginnings | 22:30 The Heavens Declare | 23:30 The Incredible Journey | 2024-08-25 00:00 Answers In Genesis | 01:00 The Heavens Declare | 02:00 Unlocking the Mysteries of Genesis | 02:30 Real Family Talk | 03:00 Hope Sabbath School | 04:00 Noahs Park | 04:30 Wild Brothers | 05:00 Hope Church | 05:30 Scenic Praise | 06:00 Cross Connection - Mark | 07:00 Tangled | 07:40 Creation Scapes | 08:00 The Incredible Journey | 08:30 Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus | 09:00 Go Healthy For Good | 10:00 Three Cosmic Messages | 11:00 Real Family Talk | 11:30 The Great Controversy | 12:00 Animal Encounters - Costa Rica | 12:30 Live at Psalter Studio | 13:00 The Magna Carta Unlocked- Docco | 14:00 Tell The World | 14:30 Music In My Life | 15:00 It Is Written | 15:30 Wild Britain | 16:30 Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus | 17:00 The Listening Road | 17:35 Beyond | 18:00 InVerse | 18:30 Answers In Genesis | 19:30 Remodel Your Life | 20:00 Tangled | 20:40 Creation Scapes | 21:00 Cross Connection - Mark | 21:55 Body of Evidence | 22:30 Hymns of the Forefathers | 23:00 Live at Psalter Studio | 23:30 It Is Written | 2024-08-26 00:00 Tell The World | |||||||
MovieSphere | 2024-08-24 01:05 Road to Paloma | 02:00 Road to Paloma | 02:48 Hostile Advances: The Kerry Ellison Story | 04:31 If You Believe | 06:16 Girl in Progress | 08:04 Big Eyes | 10:06 The Cat's Meow | 12:18 Shattered Glass | 14:08 W. | 16:39 Woman in Gold | 18:49 Hope Springs | 20:43 August: Osage County | 23:02 Youth in Revolt | 2024-08-25 00:48 After Sex | 02:00 After Sex | 02:18 Novocaine | 04:08 Employee of the Month | 06:15 The Switch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliament TV | 2024-08-24 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 2024-08-25 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME | 2024-08-24 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 Kiri And Lou | 04:10 Tiki Towns | 04:15 Kiri And Lou | 04:25 My Favourite Dead Person | 04:35 Michal And Moe | 05:00 Extreme Cake Sports | 05:20 Kiri And Lou | 05:30 Kiri And Lou | 05:35 Kea Kids News | 06:00 Infomercials | 08:00 Weather Gone Viral | 09:00 Pawn Stars | 10:00 Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives | 10:30 Heartland Championship | 13:00 Pawn Stars | 13:30 American Pickers | 14:30 Search 4 Hurt: Season Four | 15:00 NPC | 17:30 The Victim | 18:40 White House Plumbers | 19:40 NRL Premiership | 21:30 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 02:00 Kiri And Lou | 02:10 Kiri And Lou | 02:20 Kiri And Lou | 02:30 Moe & Friends | 02:45 Moe & Friends | 03:00 Music And The Spoken Word | 03:30 Hour Of Power | 04:30 Beyond Today | 05:00 Tagata Pasifika | 05:30 Rural Delivery | 06:00 Goal Rush | 08:00 Farah Palmer Cup | 10:30 Jk's Japan | 11:30 American Pickers | 12:30 Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives | 13:00 Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives | 13:30 Rugby Nation | 14:00 American Pickers | 15:00 Robson Green's Weekend Escapes | 15:30 Saving Britain's Wildlife | 16:30 Wheel Blacks: Bodies On The Line | 17:30 Undoing, The | 18:35 And Just Like That | 19:30 Show Me A Hero | 20:30 Smash | 21:30 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME +1 | 2024-08-24 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 Kiri And Lou | 05:10 Tiki Towns | 05:15 Kiri And Lou | 05:25 My Favourite Dead Person | 05:35 Michal And Moe | 06:00 Extreme Cake Sports | 06:20 Kiri And Lou | 06:30 Kiri And Lou | 06:35 Kea Kids News | 07:00 Infomercials | 09:00 Weather Gone Viral | 10:00 Pawn Stars | 11:00 Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives | 11:30 Heartland Championship | 14:00 Pawn Stars | 14:30 American Pickers | 15:30 Search 4 Hurt: Season Four | 16:00 NPC | 18:30 The Victim | 19:40 White House Plumbers | 20:40 NRL Premiership | 22:30 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 03:00 Kiri And Lou | 03:10 Kiri And Lou | 03:20 Kiri And Lou | 03:30 Moe & Friends | 03:45 Moe & Friends | 04:00 Music And The Spoken Word | 04:30 Hour Of Power | 05:30 Beyond Today | 06:00 Tagata Pasifika | 06:30 Rural Delivery | 07:00 Goal Rush | 09:00 Farah Palmer Cup | 11:30 Jk's Japan | 12:30 American Pickers | 13:30 Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives | 14:00 Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives | 14:30 Rugby Nation | 15:00 American Pickers | 16:00 Robson Green's Weekend Escapes | 16:30 Saving Britain's Wildlife | 17:30 Wheel Blacks: Bodies On The Line | 18:30 Undoing, The | 19:35 And Just Like That | 20:30 Show Me A Hero | 21:30 Smash | 22:30 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redbull TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSH | 2024-08-24 00:25 Wheeler Dealers | 01:15 Alaskan Bush People | 02:00 Wheeler Dealers | 02:50 American Chopper | 03:40 American Chopper | 04:30 Flying Wild Alaska | 05:20 Man Vs. Wild | 06:10 Man Vs. Wild | 07:00 Man Vs. Wild | 07:50 Man Vs. Wild | 08:40 Alaskan Bush People | 09:30 Unique Rides | 10:20 Building Off the Grid: Yurts So Good | 11:10 Ed Stafford: Left For Dead | 12:00 Lone Star Law | 12:50 Goblin Works Garage | 13:40 American Chopper | 14:35 Kindig Customs | 15:30 Gem Hunt | 16:30 Bering Sea Gold | 17:25 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch | 18:25 Cops UK: Bodycam Squad | 19:20 American Chopper | 20:15 Kindig Customs | 21:05 Gem Hunt | 21:55 Bering Sea Gold | 22:45 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch | 23:35 Cops UK: Bodycam Squad | 2024-08-25 00:25 American Chopper | 01:15 Kindig Customs | 02:00 Tanked | 02:50 Tanked | 03:40 Goblin Works Garage | 04:30 Building Off the Grid: Yurts So Good | 05:20 Lone Star Law | 06:10 Ed Stafford: Left For Dead | 07:00 Unique Rides | 07:45 American Chopper | 08:35 American Chopper | 09:30 Wheeler Dealers | 10:20 Wheeler Dealers | 11:10 Wheeler Dealers | 12:00 Wheeler Dealers | 12:50 Wheeler Dealers | 13:40 American Chopper | 14:35 Flying Wild Alaska | 15:30 Goblin Works Garage | 16:30 Texas Metal | 17:30 Bad Chad Customs | 18:25 Airplane Repo | 19:20 American Chopper | 20:15 Flying Wild Alaska | 21:05 Goblin Works Garage | 21:55 Texas Metal | 22:45 Bad Chad Customs | 23:35 Airplane Repo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shine TV | 2024-08-24 01:00 The River Church | 01:30 Legacy TV | 02:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 02:03 God Rocks! Playlist | 02:30 Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent | 03:00 Friends and Heroes | 03:30 Connect | 04:00 Superbook | 04:30 The Blello Show | 05:00 Scaly Adventures | 05:30 View & Chew | 06:00 Life FM Presents | 07:00 Studio 5 | 07:30 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 08:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 08:03 To The Ends of the Earth | 08:50 The JESUS Film | 11:00 Welcome To Hope | 11:30 Colour In Your Life | 12:00 Word For You | 12:30 Jerusalem Dateline | 13:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 13:30 Why Christians Believe | 14:00 Long Story Short | 14:30 Studio 5 | 14:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 15:00 Testament: The Parables Retold | 17:00 Vindication | 17:30 I Am Second | 18:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 18:30 The River Church | 19:00 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 20:00 Running With Fire | 20:30 Katherine Ruonala | 21:00 Life FM Presents | 22:00 Word For You | 22:30 Shine Worship | 23:00 Man of God | 2024-08-25 01:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 02:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 02:03 Turning Point | 02:45 Legacy TV | 03:15 The River Church | 03:45 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 04:30 Word For You | 05:00 The Dream Centre | 06:00 Church Unlimited | 07:00 LIFE Sunday Service | 08:00 Grace At Your Place | 09:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 10:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 11:00 Songs of Praise | 11:40 Testament: The Parables Retold | 13:45 Turning Point | 14:21 On Mic Weekend Edition | 15:00 John Wycliffe Morningstar | 16:30 Finding The Light | 17:00 Lost Legacy Reclaimed | 17:35 Jesus the Game Changer | 18:05 Church Unlimited | 19:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 20:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 20:55 Songs of Praise | 21:30 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 22:00 Running With Fire | 22:30 Shine Worship | 23:00 What Rhymes with Reason | |||||||||||||||
TAB Trackside 1 | 2024-08-24 00:30 Get On | 01:30 Punters Intelligence | 02:00 Formline | 03:00 Get On | 04:00 The Form | 04:30 Punters Intelligence | 05:00 Formline | 06:00 Get On | 07:00 The Form | 07:45 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 09:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 10:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 12:30 Friday Night Lights | 13:00 Friday Night Lights | 14:00 Friday Night Lights | 15:00 Friday Night Lights | 16:00 Friday Night Lights | 17:00 Friday Night Lights | 18:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 21:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 22:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 23:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 23:45 The Form | 2024-08-25 00:30 Get On | 01:30 Punters Intelligence | 02:00 Formline | 03:00 Get On | 04:00 Get On SA | 04:30 Formline | 05:30 Get On | 06:30 The Form | 07:00 Big Saturday | 08:00 Big Saturday | 09:00 Big Saturday | 10:00 Big Saturday | 11:00 Big Saturday | 12:00 Big Saturday | 13:00 Big Saturday | 14:00 Big Saturday | 15:00 Big Saturday | 16:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 18:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 21:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 22:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 23:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 23:40 Racing Cambridge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAB Trackside 2 | 2024-08-24 00:00 The Form | 00:30 Formline | 01:30 Get On | 02:00 Get On cont. | 02:30 The Form | 03:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 05:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 07:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 09:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 13:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 22:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Australian Trials | 23:30 Racing Awapuni | 2024-08-25 00:00 Racing Riccarton | 00:30 Racing Alexandra Park | 01:15 Racing Addington | 02:00 Racing Otaki | 02:30 Racing Te Rapa | 03:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 05:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 07:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 08:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 09:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 10:00 Trackside 2 - USA/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 12:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 13:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 19:20 Australian Trials | 20:00 Thoroughbred Trials | 21:00 Racing Awapuni | 22:00 Racing Riccarton | 23:00 Racing Alexandra Park | 2024-08-26 00:00 Racing Addington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Te Reo | 2024-08-24 12:30 Tamariki Haka | 12:40 Tamariki Haka | 12:50 Tamariki Haka | 13:00 Tamariki Haka | 13:10 Tamariki Haka | 13:20 Tamariki Haka | 13:30 Tamariki Haka | 13:40 Tamariki Haka | 13:50 Tamariki Haka | 14:00 Tamariki Haka | 14:10 Tamariki Haka | 14:20 Tamariki Haka | 14:30 Tamariki Haka | 14:40 Tamariki Haka | 14:50 Tamariki Haka | 15:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 15:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 16:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 16:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 17:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 17:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 18:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 18:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 18:54 Te Reo | 2024-08-25 12:30 Hakapedia | 13:00 Hakapedia | 13:30 Hakapedia | 14:00 Hakapedia | 14:30 Hakapedia | 15:00 Hakapedia | 15:30 Hakapedia | 16:00 Hakapedia | 16:30 Hakapedia | 17:00 Hakapedia | 17:30 Hakapedia | 18:00 Hakapedia | 18:30 Hakapedia | 18:56 Te Reo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Graham Norton Show | 2024-08-24 00:28 The Graham Norton Show | 01:15 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:46 The Graham Norton Show | 03:32 The Graham Norton Show | 04:22 The Graham Norton Show | 05:09 The Graham Norton Show | 05:58 The Graham Norton Show | 06:40 The Graham Norton Show | 07:32 The Graham Norton Show | 08:19 The Graham Norton Show | 09:07 The Graham Norton Show | 09:53 The Graham Norton Show | 10:41 The Graham Norton Show | 11:30 The Graham Norton Show | 12:18 The Graham Norton Show | 13:02 The Graham Norton Show | 13:50 The Graham Norton Show | 14:38 The Graham Norton Show | 15:25 The Graham Norton Show | 16:09 The Graham Norton Show | 16:55 The Graham Norton Show | 17:42 The Graham Norton Show | 18:34 The Graham Norton Show | 19:21 The Graham Norton Show | 20:14 The Graham Norton Show | 21:04 The Graham Norton Show | 22:39 The Graham Norton Show | 23:23 The Graham Norton Show | 2024-08-25 00:07 The Graham Norton Show | 00:55 The Graham Norton Show | 01:43 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:26 The Graham Norton Show | 03:11 The Graham Norton Show | 03:57 The Graham Norton Show | 04:42 The Graham Norton Show | 05:27 The Graham Norton Show | 06:13 The Graham Norton Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three | 2024-08-24 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Charles Stanley | 02:30 Infomercials | 03:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 05:30 Maritime Masters: Expedition Antarctica | 06:00 Rescue My Reno | 06:30 Dr. Jeff Rocky Mountain Vet | 07:30 Grand Designs NZ | 08:30 LEGO Masters Australia | 09:45 LEGO Masters Australia | 11:25 Family Game Night | 12:25 America's Cup Highlights | 12:55 Ocean Bounty | 13:30 Getaway | 14:00 ThreeNews | 14:30 Beach Cops | 15:00 Crikey! It's The Irwins | 16:00 The Prestige | 18:30 America's Cup Highlights | 19:00 Grand Designs NZ | 19:25 Rescue My Reno | 20:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 22:30 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 00:00 Infomercials | 01:00 Leading The Way | 01:30 Charles Stanley | 02:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 02:30 Leading The Way | 03:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 05:30 The Hui | 06:00 Getaway | 06:30 CRC - Nascar 2023 | 07:30 CRC - FIA European Rally Championship | 08:00 CRC Motorsport: DTM | 09:10 CRC Motorsport: British Touring Cars | 10:10 CRC - Nascar 2023 Highlights | 11:20 CRC Motorsport: Moto GP Highlights | 12:30 America's Cup Highlights | 13:00 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 14:00 ThreeNews | 14:30 David Lomas Investigates | 15:30 Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under | 16:30 Douglas Is Cancelled | 17:25 Just For Laughs | 18:25 America's Cup Highlights | 18:55 Gold, Lies And Videotape | 20:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 22:30 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreeNow Sport 1 | 2024-08-24 02:00 NASCAR Xfinity - Daytona, today at 11am | 07:00 Live: NASCAR Xfinity - Daytona | 10:00 NASCAR Cup - Daytona, Sun 25 Aug 11am | 20:00 NASCAR Cup - Daytona, today at 11am | 2024-08-25 02:00 NASCAR Cup - Daytona, today at 11am | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreePlus1 | 2024-08-24 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Charles Stanley | 03:30 Infomercials | 04:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 06:30 Maritime Masters: Expedition Antarctica | 07:00 Rescue My Reno | 07:30 Dr. Jeff Rocky Mountain Vet | 08:30 Grand Designs NZ | 09:30 LEGO Masters Australia | 10:45 LEGO Masters Australia | 12:25 Family Game Night | 13:25 America's Cup Highlights | 13:55 Ocean Bounty | 14:30 Getaway | 15:00 ThreeNews | 15:30 Beach Cops | 16:00 Crikey! It's The Irwins | 17:00 The Prestige | 19:30 America's Cup Highlights | 19:55 America's Cup Highlights | 20:25 Rescue My Reno | 21:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 23:30 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 01:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Leading The Way | 02:30 Charles Stanley | 03:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 03:30 Leading The Way | 04:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 06:30 The Hui | 07:00 Getaway | 07:30 CRC - Nascar 2023 | 08:30 CRC - FIA European Rally Championship | 09:00 CRC Motorsport: DTM | 10:10 CRC Motorsport: British Touring Cars | 11:10 CRC - Nascar 2023 Highlights | 12:20 CRC Motorsport: Moto GP Highlights | 13:30 America's Cup Highlights | 14:00 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 15:00 ThreeNews | 15:30 David Lomas Investigates | 16:30 Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under | 17:30 Douglas Is Cancelled | 18:25 Just For Laughs | 19:25 America's Cup Highlights | 19:55 Gold, Lies And Videotape | 21:00 Louis Vuitton Preliminary Regatta | 23:30 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 | 2024-08-24 00:05 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:05 Infomercials | 01:35 Te Karere | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:25 Infomercials | 02:55 Religious | 03:25 Fishing and Adventure | 03:55 Rural Delivery | 04:25 Hyundai Country Calendar | 04:55 Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat | 05:30 Tagata Pasifika | 06:00 Marcus Wareing: Simply Provence | 06:40 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 07:35 The Repair Shop | 08:40 Sarah Beeny's New Life In The Country | 09:40 Last Woman On The Planet | 11:00 Travelling Auctioneers | 12:00 Unbeatable | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 1News at Six | 15:00 The Dog House | 16:00 Lotto | 16:05 Grit & Glory | 17:30 Would I Lie To You? | 18:10 The Footballer, His Wife And The Crash | 19:10 Line of Duty | 20:15 Sanditon | 21:55 Deadwood | 23:05 Infomercials | 23:35 Infomercials | 2024-08-25 00:00 Infomercials | 00:30 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Religious | 02:00 Country House Hunters | 02:25 Dream Kitchens And Bathrooms | 03:10 Tagata Pasifika | 03:35 Songs Of Praise | 04:10 Susan Calman's Grand Day Out | 05:00 Q+A With Jack Tame | 06:00 Waka Huia | 06:30 Marae | 07:00 Planet Earth III | 08:00 Grit & Glory | 09:30 Emmerdale | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 George Clarke's Amazing Spaces | 11:30 NZ Hunter Adventures | 12:30 Fishing and Adventure | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 1News at Six | 15:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 15:30 My Family Mystery | 16:30 Marlow Murder Club | 18:20 Consent | 19:25 The Good Lord Bird | 20:35 Infomercials | 21:05 Advanced Hair infomercial | 21:35 Infomercials | 22:05 Religious | 22:30 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 23:30 Infomercials | 2024-08-26 00:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 plus 1 | 2024-08-24 00:10 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:05 Infomercials | 01:35 Infomercials | 02:05 Infomercials | 02:35 Te Karere | 03:00 Infomercials | 03:25 Infomercials | 03:55 Religious | 04:25 Fishing and Adventure | 04:55 Rural Delivery | 05:25 Hyundai Country Calendar | 05:55 Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat | 06:30 Tagata Pasifika | 07:00 Marcus Wareing: Simply Provence | 07:40 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 08:35 The Repair Shop | 09:40 Sarah Beeny's New Life In The Country | 10:40 Last Woman On The Planet | 12:00 Travelling Auctioneers | 13:00 Unbeatable | 14:00 The Chase | 15:00 1News at Six | 16:00 The Dog House | 17:00 Lotto | 17:05 Grit & Glory | 18:30 Would I Lie To You? | 19:10 The Footballer, His Wife And The Crash | 20:10 Line of Duty | 21:15 Sanditon | 22:55 Deadwood | 2024-08-25 00:05 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Religious | 03:00 Country House Hunters | 03:25 Dream Kitchens And Bathrooms | 04:10 Tagata Pasifika | 04:35 Songs Of Praise | 05:10 Susan Calman's Grand Day Out | 06:00 Q+A With Jack Tame | 07:00 Waka Huia | 07:30 Marae | 08:00 Planet Earth III | 09:00 Grit & Glory | 10:30 Emmerdale | 11:00 Coronation Street | 11:30 George Clarke's Amazing Spaces | 12:30 NZ Hunter Adventures | 13:30 Fishing and Adventure | 14:00 The Chase | 15:00 1News at Six | 16:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 16:30 My Family Mystery | 17:30 Marlow Murder Club | 19:20 Consent | 20:25 The Good Lord Bird | 21:35 Infomercials | 22:05 Advanced Hair infomercial | 22:35 Infomercials | 23:05 Religious | 23:30 Infomercials | 2024-08-26 00:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 | 2024-08-24 00:15 The Voice U.S | 01:00 TVNZ2 Returns At 6am | 02:00 Takaro Tribe | 02:25 Thomas & Friends | 02:35 Kiri and Lou | 02:45 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 03:05 Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood | 03:30 The Croods: Family Tree | 03:55 Beyblade X | 04:20 Transformers: Earthspark | 04:45 Dragonero: Tales Of Paladins | 05:05 Malory Towers | 05:35 The Pm's Daughter | 06:00 Fresh | 06:30 Shortland Street | 09:00 Animal Control | 09:30 The Ex-Best Thing | 10:30 The Amazing Race | 11:30 Dress To Impress | 12:30 Ghosts | 13:00 Friends | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Ella Enchanted | 16:45 Underworld Awakening | 18:30 Wayne's World 2 | 20:25 Palo Alto | 22:05 Moonshine | 23:35 Fresh | 2024-08-25 00:00 TVNZ2 Returns At 5am | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Infomercials | 02:00 Darwin & Newts | 02:10 Ready Steady Wiggle | 02:20 The Adventures Of Little Penguin | 02:30 Bluey | 03:00 Master Moley | 03:25 Scooby Doo! Guess Who | 03:45 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 04:10 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 04:30 What Now? | 05:30 Tipua | 05:50 The Voice USA | 06:35 Home And Away | 07:45 Home And Away | 08:35 Superman & Lois | 09:30 The Goldbergs | 09:55 Two And A Half Men | 10:50 The Amazing Race | 11:50 Shaun The Sheep: The Movie | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 Farmer Wants A Wife | 16:25 Two Weeks Notice | 18:20 Phrogging: Hider In My House | 19:15 M3gan | 21:10 The Killer Affair | 22:45 In Ice Cold Blood | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-08-26 00:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 plus 1 | 2024-08-24 00:25 For The Love Of Pets | 01:15 The Voice U.S | 02:00 TVNZ2 Returns At 6am | 03:00 Takaro Tribe | 03:25 Thomas & Friends | 03:35 Kiri and Lou | 03:45 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 04:05 Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood | 04:30 The Croods: Family Tree | 04:55 Beyblade X | 05:20 Transformers: Earthspark | 05:45 Dragonero: Tales Of Paladins | 06:05 Malory Towers | 06:35 The Pm's Daughter | 07:00 Fresh | 07:30 Shortland Street | 10:00 Animal Control | 10:30 The Ex-Best Thing | 11:30 The Amazing Race | 12:30 Dress To Impress | 13:30 Ghosts | 14:00 Friends | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Ella Enchanted | 17:45 Underworld Awakening | 19:30 Wayne's World 2 | 21:25 Palo Alto | 23:05 Moonshine | 2024-08-25 00:35 Fresh | 01:00 TVNZ2 Returns At 5am | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Infomercials | 03:00 Darwin & Newts | 03:10 Ready Steady Wiggle | 03:20 The Adventures Of Little Penguin | 03:30 Bluey | 04:00 Master Moley | 04:25 Scooby Doo! Guess Who | 04:45 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 05:10 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 05:30 What Now? | 06:30 Tipua | 06:50 The Voice USA | 07:35 Home And Away | 08:45 Home And Away | 09:35 Superman & Lois | 10:30 The Goldbergs | 10:55 Two And A Half Men | 11:50 The Amazing Race | 12:50 Shaun The Sheep: The Movie | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 Young Sheldon | 16:00 Farmer Wants A Wife | 17:25 Two Weeks Notice | 19:20 Phrogging: Hider In My House | 20:15 M3gan | 22:10 The Killer Affair | 23:45 In Ice Cold Blood | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ DUKE+1 | 2024-08-24 03:00 On Duke Today... | 10:10 Extreme E Magazine | 10:35 Mother Nature: Zambia | 11:30 Wheelburn | 12:00 Grime & Punishment | 12:50 Aussie Bull Catchers | 13:20 Warship: Life at Sea | 14:15 Heartland Rugby | 15:15 Swamp People | 16:05 Motorway Patrol | 16:30 Star Trek: Discovery | 17:30 Question Team | 18:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:15 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:20 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 21:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 21:50 Long Slow Exhale | 22:40 Duke - Back In The Future | 2024-08-25 03:00 On Duke Today... | 09:50 Good with Wood | 10:45 Good with Wood | 11:40 Wheelburn | 12:05 Grime & Punishment | 12:55 Aussie Bull Catchers | 13:30 Warship: Life at Sea | 14:20 Full Metal Junkies | 15:15 Swamp People | 16:05 Wild Kai Legends | 16:35 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion | 17:30 Dom Does America | 18:25 Saving Lives at Sea | 19:35 Deep Water Salvage | 20:30 Swamp People | 21:15 Curse Of Oak Island | 22:00 Duke - Back In The Future | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wairarapa TV | 2024-08-24 00:00 Economics Explained | 01:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 02:00 Covid Science & Facts | 03:00 Space Updates | 04:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 05:00 History | 06:00 Arrow | 07:00 Economics Explained | 08:00 Arrow | 09:00 Biographics | 11:00 Scishow | 12:00 Flite Test | 13:00 Arrow | 14:00 Arrow | 15:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 16:00 Arrow | 17:00 Arrow | 18:00 Scishow | 19:00 Arrow | 20:00 Space Updates | 21:00 Biographics | 22:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 23:00 Space Updates | 2024-08-25 00:00 Economics Explained | 01:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 02:00 Covid Science & Facts | 03:00 Space Updates | 04:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 05:00 History | 06:00 Arrow | 07:00 Economics Explained | 08:00 Arrow | 09:00 Biographics | 11:00 Scishow | 12:00 Flite Test | 13:00 Arrow | 14:00 Arrow | 15:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 16:00 Arrow | 17:00 Arrow | 18:00 Scishow | 19:00 Arrow | 20:00 Space Updates | 21:00 Biographics | 22:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 23:00 Space Updates | 2024-08-26 00:00 Economics Explained | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Deadliest Catch | 2024-08-24 00:25 Deadliest Catch | 01:15 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Deadliest Catch | 02:45 Deadliest Catch | 03:35 Deadliest Catch | 04:25 Deadliest Catch | 05:10 Deadliest Catch | 06:00 Deadliest Catch | 06:50 Deadliest Catch | 07:35 Deadliest Catch | 08:25 Deadliest Catch | 09:10 Deadliest Catch | 10:00 Deadliest Catch | 10:50 Deadliest Catch | 11:35 Deadliest Catch | 12:25 Deadliest Catch | 13:10 Deadliest Catch | 14:00 Deadliest Catch | 14:50 Deadliest Catch | 15:35 Deadliest Catch | 16:25 Deadliest Catch | 17:15 Deadliest Catch | 18:00 Deadliest Catch | 18:50 Deadliest Catch | 19:40 Deadliest Catch | 20:25 Deadliest Catch | 21:15 Deadliest Catch | 22:00 Deadliest Catch | 22:50 Deadliest Catch | 23:40 Deadliest Catch | 2024-08-25 00:25 Deadliest Catch | 01:15 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Deadliest Catch | 02:45 Deadliest Catch | 03:35 Deadliest Catch | 04:25 Deadliest Catch | 05:10 Deadliest Catch | 06:00 Deadliest Catch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Motorheads | 2024-08-24 00:30 Junkyard Empire | 01:15 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:45 Misfit Garage | 03:30 Kindig Customs | 04:20 Iron Resurrection | 05:05 Diesel Brothers | 05:55 Street Outlaws | 06:45 Wheeler Dealers | 07:30 Junkyard Empire | 08:20 Misfit Garage | 09:10 Kindig Customs | 09:55 Iron Resurrection | 10:45 Diesel Brothers | 11:35 Street Outlaws | 12:25 Wheeler Dealers | 13:10 Junkyard Empire | 14:00 Misfit Garage | 14:50 Kindig Customs | 15:35 Iron Resurrection | 16:25 Diesel Brothers | 17:10 Street Outlaws | 18:00 Wheeler Dealers | 18:50 Junkyard Empire | 19:40 Misfit Garage | 20:25 Kindig Customs | 21:15 Iron Resurrection | 22:00 Diesel Brothers | 22:50 Street Outlaws | 23:40 Wheeler Dealers | 2024-08-25 00:25 Junkyard Empire | 01:15 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:45 Misfit Garage | 03:30 Kindig Customs | 04:20 Iron Resurrection | 05:10 Diesel Brothers | 05:55 Street Outlaws | 06:45 Wheeler Dealers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV House Hunters | 2024-08-24 00:05 House Hunters | 00:30 House Hunters | 00:55 House Hunters | 01:15 House Hunters | 01:40 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:20 House Hunters | 02:45 House Hunters | 03:10 House Hunters | 03:30 House Hunters | 03:55 House Hunters | 04:15 House Hunters International | 04:40 House Hunters International | 05:05 House Hunters International | 05:25 House Hunters International | 05:50 House Hunters International | 06:15 House Hunters | 06:35 House Hunters | 07:00 House Hunters | 07:25 House Hunters | 07:45 House Hunters | 08:10 House Hunters | 08:35 House Hunters | 08:55 House Hunters | 09:20 House Hunters | 09:45 House Hunters | 10:05 House Hunters International | 10:30 House Hunters International | 10:55 House Hunters International | 11:15 House Hunters International | 11:40 House Hunters International | 12:00 House Hunters | 12:25 House Hunters | 12:50 House Hunters | 13:15 House Hunters | 13:35 House Hunters | 14:00 House Hunters | 14:25 House Hunters | 14:45 House Hunters | 15:10 House Hunters | 15:30 House Hunters | 15:55 House Hunters International | 16:15 House Hunters International | 16:40 House Hunters International | 17:05 House Hunters International | 17:25 House Hunters International | 17:50 House Hunters | 18:15 House Hunters | 18:35 House Hunters | 19:00 House Hunters | 19:25 House Hunters | 19:45 House Hunters | 20:10 House Hunters | 20:30 House Hunters | 20:55 House Hunters | 21:15 House Hunters | 21:40 House Hunters International | 22:00 House Hunters International | 22:25 House Hunters International | 22:50 House Hunters International | 23:10 House Hunters International | 23:35 House Hunters | 2024-08-25 00:00 House Hunters | 00:20 House Hunters | 00:45 House Hunters | 01:10 House Hunters | 01:35 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:25 House Hunters | 02:50 House Hunters | 03:10 House Hunters | 03:35 House Hunters | 03:55 House Hunters | 04:20 House Hunters International | 04:45 House Hunters International | 05:05 House Hunters International | 05:30 House Hunters International | 05:55 House Hunters International | 06:15 House Hunters | 06:40 House Hunters | ||
WBTV Paranormal | 2024-08-24 00:05 The Haunted | 00:50 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:25 Kindred Spirits | 03:10 Kindred Spirits | 03:50 Ghost Asylum | 04:40 Ghost Lab | 05:30 Paranormal Lockdown | 06:15 Evil Things | 07:05 Ghost Adventures | 07:45 The Haunted | 08:35 Kindred Spirits | 09:20 Ghost Asylum | 10:05 Ghost Lab | 10:55 Paranormal Lockdown | 11:40 Evil Things | 12:30 Ghost Adventures | 13:15 The Haunted | 14:00 Kindred Spirits | 14:45 Ghost Asylum | 15:35 Ghost Lab | 16:20 Paranormal Lockdown | 17:10 Evil Things | 17:55 Ghost Adventures | 18:40 The Haunted | 19:30 Kindred Spirits | 20:20 Ghost Asylum | 21:05 Ghost Lab | 21:55 Paranormal Lockdown | 22:40 Evil Things | 23:30 Ghost Adventures | 2024-08-25 00:15 The Haunted | 01:05 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:10 Kindred Spirits | 02:55 Kindred Spirits | 03:40 Ghost Asylum | 04:30 Ghost Lab | 05:15 Paranormal Lockdown | 06:05 Evil Things | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV True Crime | 2024-08-24 00:20 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 01:10 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:05 The Killer Beside Me | 02:55 The Killer Beside Me | 03:40 The Perfect Murder | 04:30 A Crime To Remember | 05:15 Signs Of A Psychopath | 05:40 Signs Of A Psychopath | 06:05 Married With Secrets | 06:50 Disappeared | 07:40 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 08:25 The Killer Beside Me | 09:15 The Perfect Murder | 10:00 A Crime To Remember | 10:50 Signs Of A Psychopath | 11:15 Signs Of A Psychopath | 11:40 Married With Secrets | 12:25 Disappeared | 13:15 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 14:00 The Killer Beside Me | 14:50 The Perfect Murder | 15:35 A Crime To Remember | 16:25 Signs Of A Psychopath | 16:50 Signs Of A Psychopath | 17:10 Married With Secrets | 18:00 Disappeared | 18:45 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 19:35 The Killer Beside Me | 20:20 The Perfect Murder | 21:10 A Crime To Remember | 21:55 Signs Of A Psychopath | 22:20 Signs Of A Psychopath | 22:45 Married With Secrets | 23:35 Disappeared | 2024-08-25 00:20 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 01:10 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:05 The Killer Beside Me | 02:55 The Killer Beside Me | 03:40 The Perfect Murder | 04:30 A Crime To Remember | 05:15 Signs Of A Psychopath | 05:40 Signs Of A Psychopath | 06:05 Married With Secrets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Family Sagas | 2024-08-24 00:10 Westside | 01:35 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:00 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:25 Westside | 03:20 Westside | 04:45 Westside | 05:40 Westside | 07:00 Westside | 07:55 Westside | 09:20 Westside | 10:15 Westside | 11:40 Westside | 12:35 Westside | 14:00 Outrageous Fortune | 14:45 Outrageous Fortune | 15:35 Outrageous Fortune | 16:20 Outrageous Fortune | 17:10 Outrageous Fortune | 17:55 Outrageous Fortune | 18:45 Outrageous Fortune | 19:30 Outrageous Fortune | 20:15 Outrageous Fortune | 21:05 Outrageous Fortune | 21:50 Outrageous Fortune | 22:40 Outrageous Fortune | 23:25 Outrageous Fortune | 2024-08-25 00:15 Outrageous Fortune | 01:00 Outrageous Fortune | 01:45 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:00 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:10 Outrageous Fortune | 03:00 Outrageous Fortune | 03:45 Outrageous Fortune | 04:35 Outrageous Fortune | 05:20 Outrageous Fortune | 06:05 Outrageous Fortune | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whakaata Māori | 2024-08-24 02:30 Pūrākau | 02:40 Tamaiti Tu Winter | 02:50 Mahi Pai | 03:00 Darwin and Newts | 03:10 Tamariki Haka | 03:20 Te Pāmu Kūmara | 03:30 He Rourou | 03:40 Cube | 03:50 Island of Mystery | 04:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 04:30 Kia Mau | 05:00 Ariki | 05:30 Tōku Reo | 06:00 Ōpaki | 06:30 Ako | 07:00 Haka Regionals 2024 | 07:30 Haka Regionals 2024 | 08:00 Hakapedia | 08:30 Haka Life Te Matatini 2023 | 08:45 Haka Life Te Matatini 2023 | 09:00 The Ring Inz | 09:30 Iwi Anthems | 10:00 Whakataukī | 10:30 Karanga The First Voice | 11:00 Whaikōrero | 11:30 Marae DIY | 12:30 Lucky Dip | 13:00 Finding Aroha | 13:30 Hurō Pēpi II | 14:00 Tōku Whare Kōhanga Reo | 14:30 Super Kura Nurturing Hope | 15:00 A Shaun The Sheep Farmageddon | 16:30 The Changeover | 18:15 Sidewalk Karaoke | 18:41 Whakaata Māori | 2024-08-25 02:30 Purākau | 02:40 Tamaiti Tu Winter | 02:50 Mahi Pai | 03:00 Darwin And Newts | 03:10 Tamariki Haka | 03:20 Te Pāmu Kūmara | 03:30 He Rourou | 03:40 Cube | 03:50 Island Of Mystery | 04:00 A Shaun The Sheep Movie Farmageddon | 05:30 Life Of Kai | 06:00 Waka Huia | 06:30 Te Ao Māori News - Highlights | 07:00 Te Ao With Moana | 07:30 Marae DIY | 08:30 Kai With Anne Thorp | 09:00 Pacific Island Food Revolution | 10:00 Tagata Pasifika 2024 | 10:30 Fresh 2024 | 11:00 Soul Sessions | 11:30 High Tide Dont Hide Pick A Side | 13:00 Te Reo Rangatira | 13:10 Te Reo Rangatira | 13:20 Te Reo Rangatira | 13:30 Tangata Whenua | 14:30 West Coasters | 15:00 The Hui 2024 | 15:30 The First Inventors | 16:30 Someday Stories | 16:40 Lucky Grandma | 18:07 Whakaata Māori |