Al Jazeera | 2024-07-05 00:00 News Live | 00:30 The Bottom Line | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 Witness | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Stream | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 101 East | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 Al Jazeera World | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 The Listening Post | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 People and Power | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Witness | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 The Stream | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Inside Story | 15:00 Newshour | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 101 East | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 Africa Direct | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 The Stream | 23:00 Newshour | 2024-07-06 00:00 News Live | 00:30 All Hail The Planet | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 Africa Direct | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 UpFront | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Counting the Cost | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 Witness | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 People and Power | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 101 East | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Africa Direct | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 UpFront | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Inside Story | 15:00 Newshour | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Counting the Cost | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 The Stream | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Scent From Heaven | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 UpFront | 23:00 Newshour | 2024-07-07 00:00 News Live | |||
Bravo | 2024-07-05 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 Infomercials | 06:00 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 07:00 Snapped | 08:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 09:00 Below Deck | 09:55 Vanderpump Rules | 11:00 Judge Jerry | 11:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 12:30 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 13:30 Hoarders | 14:30 Million Dollar Listing: Los Angeles | 15:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 16:30 Jarhead | 19:00 Snapped | 19:55 Charmed To Death | 20:45 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 Infomercials | 06:00 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 06:55 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 08:00 Hoarders | 08:50 Hoarders | 09:45 Hoarders | 10:40 Hoarders | 11:35 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 12:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 13:30 Botched | 14:30 The Dog Rescuers | 15:30 The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys | 16:30 Below Deck: Mediterranean | 17:30 Snapped | 18:30 Sin City Murders | 19:25 24 Hours In Emergency | 20:20 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-07 00:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo PLUS 1 | 2024-07-05 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 Infomercials | 07:00 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 08:00 Snapped | 09:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 10:00 Below Deck | 10:55 Vanderpump Rules | 12:00 Judge Jerry | 12:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 13:30 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 14:30 Hoarders | 15:30 Million Dollar Listing: Los Angeles | 16:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 17:30 Jarhead | 20:00 Snapped | 20:55 Charmed To Death | 21:45 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 Infomercials | 07:00 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 07:55 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 09:00 Hoarders | 09:50 Hoarders | 10:45 Hoarders | 11:40 Hoarders | 12:35 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 13:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 14:30 Botched | 15:30 The Dog Rescuers | 16:30 The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys | 17:30 Below Deck: Mediterranean | 18:30 Snapped | 19:30 Sin City Murders | 20:25 24 Hours In Emergency | 21:20 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CH200 | 2024-07-05 08:00 JUICE TV | 14:00 JUICE TV | 15:30 JUICE TV - The Plug | 16:00 JUICE TV - Friday Night Rock | 18:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | 2024-07-06 08:00 JUICE TV | 11:30 Guide to Better Living | 12:00 Eat, Play, Stay | 12:30 The Cellar Door | 13:00 The Billy Ho Show | 13:30 Classic Restos | 14:00 JUICE TV | 16:00 JUICE TV - Saturday Night Fever | 18:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia (CNA) | 2024-07-05 01:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN Fast | 2024-07-05 02:00 CNN Fast | 2024-07-06 02:00 CNN Fast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUKE | 2024-07-05 02:00 On Duke Today... | 07:55 The Chase Australia | 08:50 Frasier | 09:15 Frasier | 09:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 10:05 Grime & Punishment | 11:00 The Season | 11:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 12:00 The Chase Australia | 12:55 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 13:45 Frasier | 14:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 14:40 The Office U.S | 15:10 Two And A Half Men | 15:35 Two And A Half Men | 16:00 2 Broke Girls | 16:30 Taskmaster | 17:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 18:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:15 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:50 Outrageous Fortune | 21:40 Outrageous Fortune | 22:30 Duke - Back In The Future | 2024-07-06 02:00 On Duke Today... | 02:50 UEFA Euro | 05:00 On Duke Today... | 08:45 Extreme E | 09:10 Serengeti | 10:20 Vintage Tech Hunters | 10:45 Mythbusters: There's Your Problem | 11:40 Alone | 13:00 Grassroots | 14:00 Motor Mythbusters | 15:00 Sneakerholics | 15:30 Star Trek: Discovery | 16:30 Taskmaster NZ | 17:30 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 18:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:15 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:50 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life | 22:50 Duke - Back In The Future | 23:50 UEFA Euro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden | 2024-07-05 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 04:20 How Do They Do It? | 04:50 Salvage Hunters | 05:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 06:40 Storage Wars | 07:05 Bondi Rescue | 07:35 Border Security | 08:05 Moonshiners: Master Distiller | 09:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 10:00 Salvage Hunters | 10:55 Storage Wars | 11:20 Bondi Rescue | 11:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 12:45 How Do They Do It? | 13:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 14:10 Salvage Hunters | 15:05 Storage Wars | 15:30 Bondi Rescue | 16:00 Border Security | 16:30 Celebrity Gogglebox | 17:30 My Big Family Farm | 18:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:25 How Do They Do It? | 19:55 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 04:20 How Do They Do It? | 04:50 Salvage Hunters | 05:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 06:40 Storage Wars | 07:05 Bondi Rescue | 07:35 Border Security | 08:05 My Big Family Farm | 09:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 10:00 Salvage Hunters | 10:55 Storage Wars | 11:20 Bondi Rescue | 11:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 12:45 How Do They Do It? | 13:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 14:10 American Pickers | 15:05 Shed And Buried | 15:35 Moonshiners | 16:30 Wild Target | 18:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:25 How Do They Do It? | 19:55 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-07 00:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden+1 | 2024-07-05 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 03:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 05:20 How Do They Do It? | 05:50 Salvage Hunters | 06:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:40 Storage Wars | 08:05 Bondi Rescue | 08:35 Border Security | 09:05 Moonshiners: Master Distiller | 10:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:00 Salvage Hunters | 11:55 Storage Wars | 12:20 Bondi Rescue | 12:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 13:45 How Do They Do It? | 14:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:10 Salvage Hunters | 16:05 Storage Wars | 16:30 Bondi Rescue | 17:00 Border Security | 17:30 Celebrity Gogglebox | 18:30 My Big Family Farm | 19:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 20:25 How Do They Do It? | 20:55 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 03:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 05:20 How Do They Do It? | 05:50 Salvage Hunters | 06:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:40 Storage Wars | 08:05 Bondi Rescue | 08:35 Border Security | 09:05 My Big Family Farm | 10:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:00 Salvage Hunters | 11:55 Storage Wars | 12:20 Bondi Rescue | 12:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 13:45 How Do They Do It? | 14:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:10 American Pickers | 16:05 Shed And Buried | 16:35 Moonshiners | 17:30 Wild Target | 19:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 20:25 How Do They Do It? | 20:55 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Firstlight | 2024-07-05 00:30 The Creation Case | 01:00 Whitehorse Media | 01:30 Lake City SDA | 02:45 Creation Scapes | 03:00 Amazing Facts Amazing Adventures | 04:00 COMPASS | 05:15 Creation Scapes | 05:30 Autumn Leaves | 06:15 Testimony | 06:30 Receiving the Word | 07:00 Revelation Today in Charlotte | 08:00 Your Bible Questions Answered | 08:30 It Is Written USA | 09:00 Hopelives365 | 10:00 3ABN - Spotless | 11:00 Southcenter SDA Church | 12:00 Foundation of Our Faith | 13:00 Salvation in Symbols & Signs | 13:30 It Is Written | 14:00 Sac Central Study Hour | 15:00 The Incredible Journey | 15:30 Pathway to Paradise | 16:30 1888 The Heart of Adventism | 17:15 Lineage-Season 8 | 17:30 Village SDA | 18:30 White Horse Media | 19:00 AIG - Answers News | 19:30 Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor | 20:00 Amazing Facts-Eyedentity | 21:00 Jacob Tells His Story | 21:30 Pathway to Peace | 22:00 Bamboo in Winter | 23:00 The Creation Case | 23:30 Weimar University | 2024-07-06 00:30 Lake City SDA | 01:15 Creation Scapes | 01:30 Receiving the Word | 02:00 Secrets Unsealed | 02:30 The Preparation Ministry | 03:30 Revelation Today in Charlotte | 04:30 A Day With the King | 05:00 Salvation in Symbols & Signs | 05:30 Receiving the Word | 06:00 3ABN Panel | 07:00 Hopelives365 | 08:00 The Great Reset | 09:30 Help in Daily Living | 10:00 Healthy Living | 10:30 Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor | 11:00 Gods Final Call | 12:00 Give Me the Bible - Salvation | 13:00 Pathway to Paradise | 14:00 AWR Amazing Prophecies | 15:00 Pathway to Paradise | 15:30 What's Up Prof? | 17:30 AIG - The Foundations | 18:30 On The Road 2024 | 19:30 The Incredible Journey | 20:00 Pathway to Paradise | 21:00 Better Life Today | 21:30 COMPASS | 22:30 Taking the Risk | 23:00 Rev 18 | 23:30 Light Unshackled | 2024-07-07 00:00 White Horse Media | |||||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-07-05 00:40 Christina In The Country | 01:30 House Hunters International | 02:00 Bargain Block | 02:50 House Hunters | 03:15 House Hunters | 03:40 House Hunters | 04:05 House Hunters International | 04:30 House Hunters International | 04:55 House Hunters | 05:20 Good Bones | 06:10 Bargain Block | 07:00 Outgrown | 07:50 Home Town | 08:40 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 09:30 House Hunters | 09:55 House Hunters International | 10:20 House Hunters International | 10:45 House Hunters | 11:10 House Hunters | 11:35 House Hunters | 12:00 Outgrown | 12:50 Home Town | 13:40 Good Bones | 14:30 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 15:30 House Hunters International | 15:55 Perfect Home Asia | 16:20 Outgrown | 17:10 Good Bones | 18:00 Home Town | 18:50 House Hunters International | 19:15 Perfect Home Asia | 19:40 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 20:30 Good Bones | 21:20 Home Town | 22:10 Outgrown | 23:00 Bargain Block | 23:50 Bargain Block | 2024-07-06 00:40 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 01:30 Perfect Home Asia | 02:00 Celebrity IOU | 02:50 Home in a Heartbeat with Galey Alix | 03:40 Good Bones | 04:30 Inside Out | 05:20 Married To Real Estate | 06:10 Home Town | 07:00 Unsellable Houses | 07:50 Good Bones | 08:40 Rico To The Rescue | 09:30 Super Dad (Premiere) | 09:55 Super Dad (Premiere) | 10:20 House Hunters International | 10:45 House Hunters | 11:10 House Hunters | 11:35 House Hunters International | 12:00 Perfect Home Asia | 12:25 House Hunters | 12:50 House Hunters | 13:15 House Hunters International | 13:40 House Hunters International | 14:05 Perfect Home Asia | 14:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:30 Home Town | 16:20 Inside Out | 17:10 Rico To The Rescue | 18:00 Super Dad (Premiere) | 18:25 Super Dad (Premiere) | 18:50 Unsellable Houses | 19:40 Married To Real Estate | 20:30 Celebrity IOU | 21:20 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 22:10 Good Bones | 23:00 Two Steps Home | 23:50 Tough Love With Hilary Farr | ||||||||
Hope Channel | 2024-07-05 00:00 Lifestyle Magazine | 00:30 God So Loved the World -Autumn | 01:00 Uncovering the Truth About Dinosaurs | 01:30 Story Line Church | 02:30 Scenic Praise | 03:00 King's Kids | 03:30 Parker's Puzzle | 04:00 Animal Encounters | 04:30 Remodel Your Life | 05:00 Biography | 06:00 Born To Be Wild | 07:00 Live at Psalter Studio | 07:30 Lessons for Living | 08:00 The Incredible Journey | 08:30 Mad About Marriage | 09:00 Storyline | 10:00 Lifestyle Magazine | 10:30 Stupid Money | 11:00 Cliff! | 11:30 Hope Church | 12:00 King's Kids | 12:30 Parker's Puzzle | 13:00 Let's Pray | 13:30 Remodel Your Life | 14:00 Hope Sabbath School | 15:00 Music In My Life | 15:30 It Is Written | 16:00 Faith Development | 16:30 Speak Up | 17:00 Hope At Night | 18:00 Lessons for Living | 18:30 Loma Linda 360 | 19:00 Amazing Discoveries | 20:00 Go Healthy For Good | 21:00 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 21:35 The Cute Ones | 22:00 New Perceptions | 22:40 Speak Up | 23:05 Real Family Talk | 23:30 Arnion | 2024-07-06 00:00 It Is Written | 00:30 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 01:00 Storyline | 02:00 A Closer Walk | 02:30 Remodel Your Life | 03:00 Heaven Cares | 04:00 Bible Heroes Battle | 04:40 Too Cute | 05:00 Cliff! | 05:30 Music In My Life | 06:00 Hope Sabbath School | 07:00 Hope Church | 07:30 Creation Ministries | 08:30 Let's Pray | 09:00 Biography | 10:00 Born To Be Wild | 11:00 The Cute Ones | 11:30 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 12:00 God So Loved the World -Autumn | 12:30 Speak Up | 13:00 Amazing Discoveries | 14:00 Kew Gardens - Season By Season | 15:00 Uncovering the Truth About Dinosaurs | 15:30 The Incredible Journey | 16:00 Life Changes Everything - Movie | 17:30 Authentic | 18:00 Music In My Life | 18:30 Animal Encounters | 19:00 Cliff! | 19:30 Answers In Genesis | 20:30 Hope At Night | 21:30 Stupid Money | 22:00 Beginnings | 22:30 Creation Ministries | 23:30 The Incredible Journey | 2024-07-07 00:00 Answers In Genesis | ||||||
MovieSphere | 2024-07-05 00:28 Tyler Perry's Acrimony | 02:00 Tyler Perry's Acrimony | 02:48 Alpha and Omega | 04:32 The Artist | 06:31 LOL | 08:24 Tyler Perry's Daddy's Little Girls | 10:21 W. | 12:53 The Giver | 14:44 Diary of a Mad Black Woman | 17:01 Employee of the Month | 19:06 The Switch | 21:05 My Best Friend's Girl | 22:58 They Came Together | 2024-07-06 00:36 Guest House | 02:00 Guest House | 02:15 Tyler Perry's Madea's Tough Love | 03:31 Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil | 05:12 Animal Crackers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliament TV | 2024-07-05 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 2024-07-06 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME | 2024-07-05 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 American Pickers | 05:00 The Crowd Goes Wild | 05:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 06:00 Infomercials | 08:00 The Kitchen | 09:00 Pawn Stars | 09:30 Pawn Stars | 10:00 Jeopardy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 Frasier | 11:30 Frasier | 12:00 Pawn Stars | 12:30 NRL Try Time | 13:30 News First On Sky Open | 14:00 American Pickers | 15:00 30 Rock | 15:30 NRL Premiership | 18:30 Once A Warrior | 19:05 Sky Open Mic: Chelsea Handler: Evolution | 20:30 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 Kiri And Lou | 04:10 Tiki Towns | 04:15 Kiri And Lou | 04:20 My Favourite Dead Person | 04:30 Michal And Moe | 04:50 Island Of Mystery | 05:00 Extreme Cake Sports | 05:25 Kiri And Lou | 05:30 Kiri And Lou | 05:35 Kea Kids News | 06:00 Infomercials | 08:00 The Crowd Goes Wild | 08:30 The Crowd Goes Wild | 09:00 Judge Judy | 09:30 Pawn Stars | 10:20 Griffâ€:trade_mark:s Great Kiwi Road Trip | 11:20 Italian Open Highlights | 12:25 Dow Championship Hl's Highlights | 13:30 Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives | 14:00 American Pickers | 15:00 NRL Premiership | 17:00 Steinlager Series | 19:30 Japan XV v Maori AB's | 21:30 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME +1 | 2024-07-05 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 American Pickers | 06:00 The Crowd Goes Wild | 06:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 07:00 Infomercials | 09:00 The Kitchen | 10:00 Pawn Stars | 10:30 Pawn Stars | 11:00 Jeopardy | 11:30 Judge Judy | 12:00 Frasier | 12:30 Frasier | 13:00 Pawn Stars | 13:30 NRL Try Time | 14:30 News First On Sky Open | 15:00 American Pickers | 16:00 30 Rock | 16:30 NRL Premiership | 19:30 Once A Warrior | 20:05 Sky Open Mic: Chelsea Handler: Evolution | 21:30 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 Kiri And Lou | 05:10 Tiki Towns | 05:15 Kiri And Lou | 05:20 My Favourite Dead Person | 05:30 Michal And Moe | 05:50 Island Of Mystery | 06:00 Extreme Cake Sports | 06:25 Kiri And Lou | 06:30 Kiri And Lou | 06:35 Kea Kids News | 07:00 Infomercials | 09:00 The Crowd Goes Wild | 09:30 The Crowd Goes Wild | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Pawn Stars | 11:20 Griffâ€:trade_mark:s Great Kiwi Road Trip | 12:20 Italian Open Highlights | 13:25 Dow Championship Hl's Highlights | 14:30 Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives | 15:00 American Pickers | 16:00 NRL Premiership | 18:00 Steinlager Series | 20:30 Japan XV v Maori AB's | 22:30 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redbull TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSH | 2024-07-05 00:25 Wheeler Dealers | 01:15 Man Vs. Wild | 02:00 Unique Rides | 02:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 03:40 Wheeler Dealers | 04:30 Man Vs. Wild | 05:20 Kindig Customs | 06:10 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 07:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 07:50 Man Vs. Wild | 08:40 Goblin Works Garage | 09:30 Texas Metal | 10:20 Junkyard Empire | 11:15 Wheeler Dealers | 12:05 Unique Rides | 13:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 13:45 Wheeler Dealers | 14:40 Man Vs. Wild | 15:30 Aliens in Alaska | 16:30 Expedition Unknown | 17:25 NASA's Unexplained Files | 18:25 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 19:20 Wheeler Dealers | 20:15 Man Vs. Wild | 21:05 Aliens in Alaska | 21:55 Expedition Unknown | 22:45 NASA's Unexplained Files | 23:35 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 2024-07-06 00:25 Wheeler Dealers | 01:15 Man Vs. Wild | 02:00 Wheeler Dealers | 02:50 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 03:40 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 04:30 Flying Wild Alaska | 05:20 Man Vs. Wild | 06:10 Man Vs. Wild | 07:00 Man Vs. Wild | 07:50 Man Vs. Wild | 08:40 Man Vs. Wild | 09:30 Unique Rides | 10:20 Building Off the Grid: Big Sky Ranch | 10:45 Building Off the Grid: Big Sky Ranch | 11:10 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 12:00 Lone Star Law | 12:50 Goblin Works Garage | 13:40 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 14:35 Kindig Customs | 15:30 Cooper's Treasure | 16:30 Bering Sea Gold | 17:30 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch | 18:25 Cops UK: Bodycam Squad | 19:20 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 20:15 Kindig Customs | 21:05 Cooper's Treasure | 21:55 Bering Sea Gold | 22:45 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch | 23:35 Cops UK: Bodycam Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shine TV | 2024-07-05 00:30 The Amazon Adventure | 01:00 Life FM Presents | 02:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 02:03 Word For You | 02:30 Legacy TV | 03:00 Owlegories | 03:30 Friends and Heroes | 04:00 ARISE Kids TV | 04:30 The River Church | 05:00 New Creation TV | 05:30 The Way of the Master | 06:00 The 700 Club | 07:00 Soul Sessions | 07:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 08:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 08:03 Jerusalem Dateline | 08:30 On Mic | 09:00 Today with J John | 09:30 Centuries Collide | 10:00 Amsterdam 2023 | 11:00 LIFE Sunday Service | 12:00 Friends and Heroes | 12:30 ARISE Kids TV | 13:00 Life FM Presents | 14:00 The 700 Club | 14:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 15:00 Breath of Life | 16:00 Woodlawn | 18:00 Turning Point | 18:30 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 19:00 Miracle Living Today | 19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 20:00 Legacy TV | 20:30 On Mic | 21:00 Grace At Your Place | 22:00 New Creation TV | 22:30 Shine Worship | 23:00 Dot Conner: Webtective | 23:15 Dot Conner: Webtective | 23:30 Dot Conner: Webtective | 23:45 Dot Conner: Webtective | 2024-07-06 00:00 Dot Conner: Webtective | 00:15 Dot Conner: Webtective | 00:30 The Amazon Adventure | 01:00 The River Church | 01:30 Legacy TV | 02:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 02:03 Tune Time | 02:30 Connect | 03:00 Friends and Heroes | 03:30 Dot Conner: Webtective | 03:45 Dot Conner: Webtective | 04:00 Superbook | 04:30 The Blello Show | 05:00 Scaly Adventures | 05:30 View & Chew | 06:00 Life FM Presents | 07:00 Studio 5 | 07:30 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 08:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 08:03 Breath of Life | 08:50 Mary 4 Mayor | 10:45 Story of Jesus For Children | 12:00 Word For You | 12:30 Jerusalem Dateline | 13:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 13:30 Mountain of Hope | 14:30 Studio 5 | 14:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 15:00 Sgt.Stubby | 16:30 The Encounter | 17:00 Vindication | 17:30 Smoketown | 18:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 18:30 The River Church | 19:00 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 20:00 Running With Fire | 20:30 Katherine Ruonala | 21:00 Life FM Presents | 22:00 Word For You | 22:30 Shine Worship | 23:00 An Interview With God |
TAB Trackside 1 | 2024-07-05 00:00 The Playbook | 01:00 Formline | 02:00 Get On | 03:00 The Form | 03:30 Punters Intelligence | 04:00 The Playbook | 05:00 Formline | 06:00 Get On | 06:55 The Form | 07:25 Trackside 1 - NZ | 09:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 10:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 12:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 13:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 14:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 15:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 16:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 17:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 18:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 21:30 Get On SA | 22:00 The Form | 22:30 Punters Intelligence | 23:00 The Playbook | 2024-07-06 00:00 Formline | 01:00 Get On | 02:00 The Form | 02:30 The Playbook | 03:30 Formline | 04:30 Get On | 05:30 The Form | 06:00 The Punters Lounge | 06:55 Trackside 1 - NZ | 08:00 Trackside 1 - NZ | 09:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 10:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 12:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 13:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 14:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 16:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 18:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 21:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 21:35 Racing Te Aroha | 22:15 Racing Invercargill | 23:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 23:30 Racing Matamata | 2024-07-07 00:00 Racing New Plymouth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAB Trackside 2 | 2024-07-05 00:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 01:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 02:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 03:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 05:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 07:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 09:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 13:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 22:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 2024-07-06 00:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 01:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 02:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 03:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 05:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 07:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 08:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 09:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 10:00 Trackside 2 - USA/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 12:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 13:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 22:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 2024-07-07 00:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Te Reo | 2024-07-05 07:30 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 08:00 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 08:30 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 09:00 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 09:30 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 10:00 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 10:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 11:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 11:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 12:01 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 12:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 13:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 13:30 Te Ao Māori News | 14:00 Iwi Anthems | 14:30 Iwi Anthems | 15:00 Haka Regionals 2024 | 15:30 Haka Regionals 2024 | 16:00 Haka Pedia | 16:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 17:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 17:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 18:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 18:30 Te Ao Māori News | 18:56 Te Reo | 2024-07-06 12:30 Tamariki Haka | 12:40 Tamariki Haka | 12:50 Tamariki Haka | 13:00 Tamariki Haka | 13:10 Tamariki Haka | 13:20 Tamariki Haka | 13:30 Tamariki Haka | 13:40 Tamariki Haka | 13:50 Tamariki Haka | 14:00 Tamariki Haka | 14:10 Tamariki Haka | 14:21 Tamariki Haka | 14:30 Tamariki Haka | 14:40 Tamariki Haka | 14:50 Tamariki Haka | 15:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 15:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 16:01 Te Nūtube Haka | 16:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 17:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 17:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 18:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 18:30 Te Nūtube Haka | 18:54 Te Reo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Graham Norton Show | 2024-07-05 00:46 The Graham Norton Show | 01:33 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:20 The Graham Norton Show | 03:02 The Graham Norton Show | 04:34 The Graham Norton Show | 05:22 The Graham Norton Show | 06:08 The Graham Norton Show | 06:53 The Graham Norton Show | 07:35 The Graham Norton Show | 08:19 The Graham Norton Show | 09:08 The Graham Norton Show | 09:55 The Graham Norton Show | 10:47 The Graham Norton Show | 11:32 The Graham Norton Show | 12:24 The Graham Norton Show | 13:08 The Graham Norton Show | 13:55 The Graham Norton Show | 14:41 The Graham Norton Show | 15:29 The Graham Norton Show | 16:19 The Graham Norton Show | 17:14 The Graham Norton Show | 18:01 The Graham Norton Show | 18:44 The Graham Norton Show | 19:31 The Graham Norton Show | 20:18 The Graham Norton Show | 21:03 The Graham Norton Show | 21:48 The Graham Norton Show | 22:32 The Graham Norton Show | 23:24 The Graham Norton Show | 2024-07-06 00:09 The Graham Norton Show | 00:55 The Graham Norton Show | 01:40 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:30 The Graham Norton Show | 03:17 The Graham Norton Show | 04:01 The Graham Norton Show | 04:48 The Graham Norton Show | 05:37 The Graham Norton Show | 06:28 The Graham Norton Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three | 2024-07-05 02:00 AM | 05:00 Infomercials | 06:30 Gold Rush | 07:25 Tiny House Hunters | 07:55 Sister Wives | 08:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 09:15 Good Bones | 10:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 11:10 Guy's Grocery Games | 12:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 12:30 Kitchen Crashers | 13:00 Gold Rush | 14:00 Newshub 6pm | 15:00 LEGO Masters Australia | 16:10 Selling The Hamptons | 17:05 The Good Doctor | 17:55 Secrets Of Sugar Baby Dating | 19:05 Gold Rush | 20:00 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Charles Stanley | 02:30 Infomercials | 03:30 Infomercials | 05:30 Animal Cribs | 06:30 Dr. Jeff Rocky Mountain Vet | 07:30 How Do Animals Do That? | 08:00 Moving Out With Kanoa | 09:00 You Have Been Warned | 10:00 Australian Ninja Warrior | 12:00 Family Game Night | 13:00 Ocean Bounty | 13:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 14:00 ThreeNews | 14:30 Bondi Rescue | 15:00 LEGO Masters Australia | 16:30 Ghost Town | 18:25 Tourettes Teacher | 19:20 The Stand-Up Sketch Show | 19:45 The Stand-Up Sketch Show | 20:10 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-07 00:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreePlus1 | 2024-07-05 03:00 AM | 06:00 Infomercials | 07:30 Gold Rush | 08:25 Tiny House Hunters | 08:55 Sister Wives | 09:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 10:15 Good Bones | 11:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 12:10 Guy's Grocery Games | 13:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 13:30 Kitchen Crashers | 14:00 Gold Rush | 15:00 Newshub 6pm | 16:00 LEGO Masters Australia | 17:10 Selling The Hamptons | 18:05 The Good Doctor | 18:55 Secrets Of Sugar Baby Dating | 20:05 Gold Rush | 21:00 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Charles Stanley | 03:30 Infomercials | 04:30 Infomercials | 06:30 Animal Cribs | 07:30 Dr. Jeff Rocky Mountain Vet | 08:30 How Do Animals Do That? | 09:00 Moving Out With Kanoa | 10:00 You Have Been Warned | 11:00 Australian Ninja Warrior | 13:00 Family Game Night | 14:00 Ocean Bounty | 14:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 15:00 ThreeNews | 15:30 Bondi Rescue | 16:00 LEGO Masters Australia | 17:30 Ghost Town | 19:25 Tourettes Teacher | 20:20 The Stand-Up Sketch Show | 20:45 The Stand-Up Sketch Show | 21:10 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 | 2024-07-05 00:05 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Te Karere | 02:00 Breakfast | 05:00 The Finish Line | 06:00 Tipping Point | 07:00 The Chase | 08:00 Tenable | 09:00 Emmerdale | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It | 11:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 11:30 Te Karere | 11:55 Grassroots | 14:00 1News at Six | 15:00 Seven Sharp | 15:30 Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr | 16:45 The Repair Shop | 17:40 Location Location Location | 18:40 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 19:10 Shortland Street | 19:40 The Tudors | 20:45 Kath & Kim | 21:40 Te Karere | 22:10 Religious | 22:40 Infomercials | 23:10 Infomercials | 23:35 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 00:05 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:05 Infomercials | 01:35 Te Karere | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:25 Infomercials | 02:55 Religious | 03:25 Fishing and Adventure | 03:55 Rural Delivery | 04:25 Hyundai Country Calendar | 05:00 Sik Fan Lah! | 05:30 Tagata Pasifika | 06:00 Marcus Wareing: Simply Provence | 06:35 Cooks On Fire | 07:35 The Great Aussie Bake Off | 08:55 Sarah Beeny's New Country Lives | 09:55 Best Of Britain By The Sea | 11:00 Million Pound Pawn | 12:00 Unbeatable | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 1News at Six | 15:00 The Dog House | 16:00 Lotto | 16:05 Grease | 18:05 Screw | 19:05 Line of Duty | 20:10 Sanditon | 21:05 Power Book 2: Ghost | 23:30 Infomercials | 2024-07-07 00:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 plus 1 | 2024-07-05 00:05 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:05 Infomercials | 01:35 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Te Karere | 03:00 Breakfast | 06:00 The Finish Line | 07:00 Tipping Point | 08:00 The Chase | 09:00 Tenable | 10:00 Emmerdale | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It | 12:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 12:30 Te Karere | 12:55 Grassroots | 15:00 1News at Six | 16:00 Seven Sharp | 16:30 Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr | 17:45 The Repair Shop | 18:40 Location Location Location | 19:40 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 20:10 Shortland Street | 20:40 The Tudors | 21:45 Kath & Kim | 22:40 Te Karere | 23:10 Religious | 23:40 Infomercials | 2024-07-06 00:10 Infomercials | 00:35 Infomercials | 01:05 Infomercials | 01:35 Infomercials | 02:05 Infomercials | 02:35 Te Karere | 03:00 Infomercials | 03:25 Infomercials | 03:55 Religious | 04:25 Fishing and Adventure | 04:55 Rural Delivery | 05:25 Hyundai Country Calendar | 06:00 Sik Fan Lah! | 06:30 Tagata Pasifika | 07:00 Marcus Wareing: Simply Provence | 07:35 Cooks On Fire | 08:35 The Great Aussie Bake Off | 09:55 Sarah Beeny's New Country Lives | 10:55 Best Of Britain By The Sea | 12:00 Million Pound Pawn | 13:00 Unbeatable | 14:00 The Chase | 15:00 1News at Six | 16:00 The Dog House | 17:00 Lotto | 17:05 Grease | 19:05 Screw | 20:05 Line of Duty | 21:10 Sanditon | 22:05 Power Book 2: Ghost | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 | 2024-07-05 00:35 Neighbours | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 02:25 Kiri and Lou | 02:30 Toi Time | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 03:50 Brain Busters | 04:20 Paw Patrol | 04:40 Dora the Explorer | 05:05 Infomercial | 05:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 06:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:00 Home and Away | 07:30 Shortland Street | 08:00 Tipping Point Australia | 09:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Two And A Half Men | 10:30 The Office U.S | 11:00 The Goldbergs | 12:00 Tipping Point Australia | 13:00 Neighbours | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 Home and Away | 15:00 Shortland Street | 15:30 Britain's Got Talent | 17:25 The Expendables 2 | 19:20 Taskmaster | 20:15 Peacock | 20:45 The Best Man: Final Chapters | 21:30 Emmerdale | 21:55 Infomercials | 22:25 Infomercial | 22:55 Mr. Mercedes | 23:45 The Voice U.S | 2024-07-06 01:20 Closedown Slate Returns at 6am | 02:00 Takaro Tribe | 02:15 Book Hungry Bears | 02:25 Thomas & Friends | 02:35 Kiri and Lou | 02:45 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 03:10 Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood | 03:35 Wacky Races | 03:55 Beyblade X | 04:20 Dragons Nine Realms | 04:45 Fright Krewe | 05:05 Malory Towers | 05:30 The Pm's Daughter | 06:00 Fresh | 06:35 Shortland Street | 09:00 Animal Control | 09:30 Dinner Date | 10:30 The Amazing Race | 11:30 Ghosts | 12:00 ANZ Premiership Netball | 14:00 Gladiators UK | 15:15 The Nut Job | 16:50 Crazy Rich Asians | 19:00 Along Came Polly | 20:40 The High Note | 22:35 Sky Med | ||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 plus 1 | 2024-07-05 00:00 Parenthood | 00:45 Jane The Virgin | 01:35 Neighbours | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 03:25 Kiri and Lou | 03:30 Toi Time | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 04:50 Brain Busters | 05:20 Paw Patrol | 05:40 Dora the Explorer | 06:05 Infomercial | 06:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 07:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Home and Away | 08:30 Shortland Street | 09:00 Tipping Point Australia | 10:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 Two And A Half Men | 11:30 The Office U.S | 12:00 The Goldbergs | 13:00 Tipping Point Australia | 14:00 Neighbours | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 Home and Away | 16:00 Shortland Street | 16:30 Britain's Got Talent | 18:25 The Expendables 2 | 20:20 Taskmaster | 21:15 Peacock | 21:45 The Best Man: Final Chapters | 22:30 Emmerdale | 22:55 Infomercials | 23:25 Infomercial | 23:55 Mr. Mercedes | 2024-07-06 00:45 The Voice U.S | 02:20 Closedown Slate Returns at 6am | 03:00 Takaro Tribe | 03:15 Book Hungry Bears | 03:25 Thomas & Friends | 03:35 Kiri and Lou | 03:45 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 04:10 Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood | 04:35 Wacky Races | 04:55 Beyblade X | 05:20 Dragons Nine Realms | 05:45 Fright Krewe | 06:05 Malory Towers | 06:30 The Pm's Daughter | 07:00 Fresh | 07:35 Shortland Street | 10:00 Animal Control | 10:30 Dinner Date | 11:30 The Amazing Race | 12:30 Ghosts | 13:00 ANZ Premiership Netball | 15:00 Gladiators UK | 16:15 The Nut Job | 17:50 Crazy Rich Asians | 20:00 Along Came Polly | 21:40 The High Note | 23:35 Sky Med | ||||||||||||||||
TVNZ DUKE+1 | 2024-07-05 03:00 On Duke Today... | 08:55 The Chase Australia | 09:50 Frasier | 10:15 Frasier | 10:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 11:05 Grime & Punishment | 12:00 The Season | 12:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 13:00 The Chase Australia | 13:55 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 14:45 Frasier | 15:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 15:40 The Office U.S | 16:10 Two And A Half Men | 16:35 Two And A Half Men | 17:00 2 Broke Girls | 17:30 Taskmaster | 18:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:15 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 21:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 21:50 Outrageous Fortune | 22:40 Outrageous Fortune | 23:30 Duke - Back In The Future | 2024-07-06 03:00 On Duke Today... | 03:50 UEFA Euro | 06:00 On Duke Today... | 09:45 Extreme E | 10:10 Serengeti | 11:20 Vintage Tech Hunters | 11:45 Mythbusters: There's Your Problem | 12:40 Alone | 14:00 Grassroots | 15:00 Motor Mythbusters | 16:00 Sneakerholics | 16:30 Star Trek: Discovery | 17:30 Taskmaster NZ | 18:30 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 19:25 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 20:15 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 21:05 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 21:50 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life | 23:50 Duke - Back In The Future | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wairarapa TV | 2024-07-05 00:00 Economics Explained | 01:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 02:00 Covid Science & Facts | 03:00 Space Updates | 04:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 05:00 History | 06:00 Arrow | 07:00 Economics Explained | 08:00 Arrow | 09:00 Biographics | 11:00 Scishow | 12:00 Flite Test | 13:00 Arrow | 14:00 Arrow | 15:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 16:00 Arrow | 17:00 Arrow | 18:00 Scishow | 19:00 Arrow | 20:00 Space Updates | 21:00 Biographics | 22:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 23:00 Space Updates | 2024-07-06 00:00 Economics Explained | 01:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 02:00 Covid Science & Facts | 03:00 Space Updates | 04:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 05:00 History | 06:00 Arrow | 07:00 Economics Explained | 08:00 Arrow | 09:00 Biographics | 11:00 Scishow | 12:00 Flite Test | 13:00 Arrow | 14:00 Arrow | 15:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 16:00 Arrow | 17:00 Arrow | 18:00 Scishow | 19:00 Arrow | 20:00 Space Updates | 21:00 Biographics | 22:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 23:00 Space Updates | 2024-07-07 00:00 Economics Explained | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Deadliest Catch | 2024-07-05 00:25 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Deadliest Catch | 02:45 Deadliest Catch | 03:35 Deadliest Catch | 04:20 Deadliest Catch | 06:00 Deadliest Catch | 06:45 Deadliest Catch | 07:35 Deadliest Catch | 08:20 Deadliest Catch | 10:00 Deadliest Catch | 10:50 Deadliest Catch | 11:35 Deadliest Catch | 12:25 Deadliest Catch | 14:00 Deadliest Catch | 15:40 Deadliest Catch | 16:25 Deadliest Catch | 17:15 Deadliest Catch | 18:00 Deadliest Catch | 19:40 Deadliest Catch | 20:25 Deadliest Catch | 21:15 Deadliest Catch | 22:00 Deadliest Catch | 23:40 Deadliest Catch | 2024-07-06 00:25 Deadliest Catch | 01:10 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Deadliest Catch | 03:35 Deadliest Catch | 04:25 Deadliest Catch | 05:10 Deadliest Catch | 06:00 Deadliest Catch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Motorheads | 2024-07-05 00:30 Junkyard Empire | 01:20 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:40 Misfit Garage | 03:30 Kindig Customs | 04:15 Texas Metal | 05:05 Goblin Works Garage | 05:55 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 06:45 Wheeler Dealers | 07:30 Junkyard Empire | 08:20 Misfit Garage | 09:10 Kindig Customs | 09:55 Texas Metal | 10:45 Goblin Works Garage | 11:35 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 12:20 Wheeler Dealers | 13:10 Junkyard Empire | 14:00 Misfit Garage | 14:45 Kindig Customs | 15:35 Texas Metal | 16:25 Goblin Works Garage | 17:15 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 18:00 Wheeler Dealers | 18:50 Junkyard Empire | 19:40 Misfit Garage | 20:30 Kindig Customs | 21:15 Texas Metal | 22:05 Goblin Works Garage | 22:55 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 23:40 Wheeler Dealers | 2024-07-06 00:30 Junkyard Empire | 01:20 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:40 Misfit Garage | 03:30 Kindig Customs | 04:15 Texas Metal | 05:05 Goblin Works Garage | 05:55 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 06:40 Wheeler Dealers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV House Hunters | 2024-07-05 00:00 House Hunters | 00:20 House Hunters | 00:45 House Hunters | 01:05 House Hunters | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:30 House Hunters | 02:55 House Hunters | 03:15 House Hunters | 03:40 House Hunters | 04:00 House Hunters | 04:20 House Hunters International | 04:45 House Hunters International | 05:10 House Hunters International | 05:35 House Hunters International | 05:55 House Hunters International | 06:20 House Hunters | 06:45 House Hunters | 07:05 House Hunters | 07:30 House Hunters | 07:50 House Hunters | 08:15 House Hunters | 08:40 House Hunters | 09:00 House Hunters | 09:25 House Hunters | 09:45 House Hunters | 10:10 House Hunters International | 10:30 House Hunters International | 10:55 House Hunters International | 11:20 House Hunters International | 11:40 House Hunters International | 12:05 House Hunters | 12:30 House Hunters | 12:50 House Hunters | 13:15 House Hunters | 13:40 House Hunters | 14:00 House Hunters | 14:25 House Hunters | 14:50 House Hunters | 15:10 House Hunters | 15:35 House Hunters | 15:55 House Hunters International | 16:20 House Hunters International | 16:40 House Hunters International | 17:05 House Hunters International | 17:30 House Hunters International | 17:55 House Hunters | 18:15 House Hunters | 18:35 House Hunters | 19:00 House Hunters | 19:25 House Hunters | 19:45 House Hunters | 20:10 House Hunters | 20:35 House Hunters | 20:55 House Hunters | 21:20 House Hunters | 21:40 House Hunters International | 22:05 House Hunters International | 22:30 House Hunters International | 22:50 House Hunters International | 23:15 House Hunters International | 23:40 House Hunters | 2024-07-06 00:00 House Hunters | 00:20 House Hunters | 00:45 House Hunters | 01:10 House Hunters | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:30 House Hunters | 02:55 House Hunters | 03:15 House Hunters | 03:40 House Hunters | 04:00 House Hunters | 04:25 House Hunters International | 04:45 House Hunters International | 05:10 House Hunters International | 05:35 House Hunters International | 05:55 House Hunters International | 06:20 House Hunters | |||||
WBTV Paranormal | 2024-07-05 00:00 Ghosts Of Morgan City | 00:50 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:25 Kindred Spirits | 03:10 Kindred Spirits | 03:55 Portals To Hell | 04:40 Alaska Monsters | 05:30 Paranormal Lockdown | 06:15 The Ghost Town Terror | 07:05 Ghost Adventures | 07:50 Ghosts Of Morgan City | 08:35 Kindred Spirits | 09:20 Portals To Hell | 10:05 Alaska Monsters | 10:55 Paranormal Lockdown | 11:40 The Ghost Town Terror | 12:25 Ghost Adventures | 13:10 Ghosts Of Morgan City | 14:00 Kindred Spirits | 14:45 Portals To Hell | 15:35 Alaska Monsters | 16:20 Paranormal Lockdown | 17:10 The Ghost Town Terror | 17:55 Ghost Adventures | 18:40 The Haunted | 19:30 Kindred Spirits | 20:20 Portals To Hell | 21:05 Alaska Monsters | 21:55 Paranormal Lockdown | 22:40 The Ghost Town Terror | 23:30 Ghost Adventures | 2024-07-06 00:15 The Haunted | 01:05 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:10 Kindred Spirits | 02:55 Kindred Spirits | 03:45 Portals To Hell | 04:30 Alaska Monsters | 05:20 Paranormal Lockdown | 06:05 The Ghost Town Terror | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV True Crime | 2024-07-05 00:20 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 01:05 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:05 Reasonable Doubt | 02:55 Reasonable Doubt | 03:40 The Perfect Murder | 04:30 Dead Of Night | 05:15 The Co-Ed Killer: Mind Of A Monster | 06:05 Murder In The Heartland | 06:50 Disappeared | 07:40 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 08:25 Reasonable Doubt | 09:15 The Perfect Murder | 10:00 Dead Of Night | 10:50 The Co-Ed Killer: Mind Of A Monster | 11:35 Murder In The Heartland | 12:25 Disappeared | 13:10 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 14:00 Reasonable Doubt | 14:45 The Perfect Murder | 15:35 Dead Of Night | 16:20 Calls From The Inside | 17:10 Murder In The Heartland | 17:55 Disappeared | 18:45 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 19:30 Reasonable Doubt | 20:20 The Perfect Murder | 21:05 Dead Of Night | 21:55 Calls From The Inside | 22:40 Murder In The Heartland | 23:30 Disappeared | 2024-07-06 00:15 Forbidden: Dying For Love | 01:05 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:05 Reasonable Doubt | 02:55 Reasonable Doubt | 03:40 The Perfect Murder | 04:30 Dead Of Night | 05:15 Calls From The Inside | 06:05 Murder In The Heartland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Family Sagas | 2024-07-05 00:25 Outrageous Fortune | 01:15 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:00 Outrageous Fortune | 02:45 Outrageous Fortune | 03:35 Outrageous Fortune | 04:25 Outrageous Fortune | 05:10 Outrageous Fortune | 06:00 Outrageous Fortune | 06:45 Outrageous Fortune | 07:35 Outrageous Fortune | 08:25 Outrageous Fortune | 09:10 Outrageous Fortune | 10:00 Outrageous Fortune | 10:45 Outrageous Fortune | 11:35 Outrageous Fortune | 12:25 Outrageous Fortune | 13:10 Outrageous Fortune | 14:00 Outrageous Fortune | 14:50 Outrageous Fortune | 15:35 Outrageous Fortune | 16:25 Outrageous Fortune | 17:10 Outrageous Fortune | 18:00 Outrageous Fortune | 18:50 Outrageous Fortune | 19:35 Outrageous Fortune | 20:25 Outrageous Fortune | 21:15 Outrageous Fortune | 22:00 Outrageous Fortune | 22:50 Outrageous Fortune | 23:40 Outrageous Fortune | 2024-07-06 00:25 Outrageous Fortune | 01:15 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:00 Outrageous Fortune | 02:45 Outrageous Fortune | 03:35 Outrageous Fortune | 04:25 Outrageous Fortune | 05:10 Outrageous Fortune | 06:00 Outrageous Fortune | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whakaata Māori | 2024-07-05 02:30 Purākau | 02:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 02:45 Tākaro Tribe | 03:00 Darwin And Newts | 03:10 Tamariki Haka | 03:20 Te Nutube | 03:30 Kia Mau | 03:40 Whare Takataka | 03:50 Island Of Mystery | 04:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 04:30 Oranga Ngākau | 05:30 Whānau Bake-Off | 06:00 Lucky Dip | 06:30 Rage Against The Rangatahi 2 | 07:00 Gowns And Geysers | 07:30 Sort Of | 08:00 Nanakia 2.0 | 08:30 Only In Aotearoa | 09:00 Funny Whare - Gamesnight | 09:30 Tōku Reo | 10:00 Ōpaki | 10:30 Ako | 11:00 Ako | 11:30 Purākau | 11:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 11:45 Tākaro Tribe | 12:00 Darwin And Newts | 12:10 Tamariki Haka | 12:20 Te Nutube | 12:30 Kia Mau | 12:40 Whare Takataka | 12:50 Island Of Mystery | 13:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 13:30 Brain Busters | 14:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 14:30 Te Ao Māori News | 15:00 Haka Pedia | 15:30 Mo Te Atea | 16:00 Tapuwae Leave Only Footprints | 16:30 Intrepid Journeys | 17:30 Whiua Te Paatai | 18:00 Mura O Te Ahi | 18:30 Ki Tua | 19:00 Te Ao Māori News | 19:26 Whakaata Māori | 2024-07-06 02:30 Purākau | 02:40 Tamaiti Tu Winter | 02:50 Mahi Pai | 03:00 Darwin And Newts | 03:10 Tamariki Haka | 03:20 Te Pāmu Kūmara | 03:30 He Rourou | 03:40 Cube | 03:50 Island Of Mystery | 04:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 04:30 Kia Mau | 05:00 Ariki | 05:30 Tōku Reo | 06:00 Ōpaki | 06:30 Ako | 07:00 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 07:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 08:00 Haka Pedia | 08:30 Haka Life Web Series | 09:00 The Ring Inz | 09:30 Iwi Anthems | 10:00 Whakataukī | 10:30 Karanga The First Voice | 11:00 Whaikōrero | 11:30 Marae DIY | 12:30 Lucky Dip | 13:00 Finding Aroha | 13:30 Huro Pepi | 14:00 Tōku Whare Kōhanga Reo | 14:30 Super Kura | 15:00 Robinson Crusoe The Wild Life | 16:30 Piris Tiki Tour | 17:00 Māori All Blacks v Japan XV | 19:00 Sidewalk Karaoke | 19:26 Whakaata Māori |