Al Jazeera | 2024-06-16 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Witness | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 Fault Lines | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 The Bottom Line | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 A Very British Way of Torture | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 The Stream | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Counting the Cost | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Fault Lines | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Inside Story | 15:00 Newshour | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Bottom Line | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 UpFront | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Al Jazeera World | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 23:00 Newshour | 2024-06-17 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Stateless in Syria | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 101 East | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 The Listening Post | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 Al Jazeera World | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 UpFront | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 The Bottom Line | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 101 East | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Inside Story | 15:00 Newshour | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Listening Post | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 23:00 Newshour | 2024-06-18 00:00 News Live | |
Bravo | 2024-06-16 00:00 Infomercials | 01:00 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 02:00 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 02:50 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 03:40 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 04:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 05:15 Top Chef | 06:05 Hoarders | 06:55 Botched | 07:40 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 08:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 09:40 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 10:35 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 11:35 Judge Jerry | 12:00 Judge Jerry | 12:30 Judge Jerry | 13:00 Judge Jerry | 13:30 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 14:30 Hoarders | 15:30 Jaws | 18:05 24 Hours In Emergency | 19:00 999: Emergency Call Out | 19:55 The Real Murders Of Los Angeles | 20:45 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 Infomercials | 06:00 Top Chef | 07:00 Snapped | 08:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 09:00 Below Deck | 09:55 Vanderpump Rules | 11:00 Judge Jerry | 11:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 12:30 Top Chef | 13:30 Hoarders | 14:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 15:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 16:30 Accident, Suicide Or Murder? | 17:30 Sin City Murders | 18:30 Snapped | 19:30 Buried In The Backyard | 20:20 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-18 00:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo PLUS 1 | 2024-06-16 01:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 03:00 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 03:50 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 04:40 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 05:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 06:15 Top Chef | 07:05 Hoarders | 07:55 Botched | 08:40 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 09:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 10:40 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 11:35 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 12:35 Judge Jerry | 13:00 Judge Jerry | 13:30 Judge Jerry | 14:00 Judge Jerry | 14:30 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 15:30 Hoarders | 16:30 Jaws | 19:05 24 Hours In Emergency | 20:00 999: Emergency Call Out | 20:55 The Real Murders Of Los Angeles | 21:45 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 Infomercials | 07:00 Top Chef | 08:00 Snapped | 09:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 10:00 Below Deck | 10:55 Vanderpump Rules | 12:00 Judge Jerry | 12:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 13:30 Top Chef | 14:30 Hoarders | 15:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 16:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 17:30 Accident, Suicide Or Murder? | 18:30 Sin City Murders | 19:30 Snapped | 20:30 Buried In The Backyard | 21:20 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CH200 | 2024-06-16 05:00 Hope Centre | 06:00 Music and the Spoken Word | 06:30 The Incredible Journey: Massada | 08:00 JUICE TV | 13:30 Guide to Better Living | 14:00 Eat, Play, Stay | 14:30 The Cellar Door | 15:00 The Billy Ho Show | 15:30 Classic Restos | 16:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | 2024-06-17 08:00 JUICE TV | 12:00 JUICE TV | 14:00 JUICE TV | 15:00 Guide to Better Living | 15:30 JUICE TV | 16:00 JUICE TV | 17:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia (CNA) | 2024-06-16 03:00 Our Lives According To Buses | 04:00 Asia Tonight | 04:30 Remarkable Living | 05:00 The Negotiators | 06:00 Singapore Tonight | 06:30 CNA Correspondent | 07:00 Asia Now | 07:30 Lunch With Masters of Finance | 08:00 Asia Now | 08:30 Remarkable Living | 09:00 Asia Now | 09:30 Talking Point | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 The Negotiators | 11:00 Asia Now | 11:30 3D Nation | 12:00 Asia Now | 12:30 Lunch With Masters of Finance | 13:00 Headline News | 13:02 Japan Hour | 14:00 Asia Now | 14:30 Remarkable Living | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN Fast | 2024-06-16 02:00 CNN Fast | 2024-06-17 02:00 CNN Fast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUKE | 2024-06-16 02:00 On Duke Today... | 08:40 Inside Central Station | 09:40 Inside Central Station | 10:35 Vintage Tech Hunters | 11:05 Abandoned Engineering | 11:55 Alone | 13:10 Engineering Reborn | 14:05 Motor Mythbusters | 15:05 Highway Cops | 15:35 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion | 16:30 Kitchen Commando | 17:30 NZ Hunter Adventures | 18:30 Gem Hunters Down Under | 19:30 Saving Lives at Sea | 20:35 Curse Of Oak Island | 21:20 Curse Of Oak Island | 22:00 Duke - Back In The Future | 2024-06-17 02:00 On Duke Today... | 02:50 UEFA Euros | 05:10 On Duke Today... | 07:55 The Chase Australia | 08:45 Frasier | 09:15 Frasier | 09:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 10:05 Deep Water Salvage | 11:00 Fishing and Adventure | 11:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 12:00 The Chase Australia | 12:55 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 13:45 Frasier | 14:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 14:40 The Office U.S | 15:10 Two And A Half Men | 15:35 Two And A Half Men | 16:05 2 Broke Girls | 16:30 The Brothers Grimm | 18:40 Twisted Metal | 19:15 Twisted Metal | 19:45 Eureka | 20:30 House | 21:15 Duke - Back In The Future | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden | 2024-06-16 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Key Of David | 02:30 Through The Bible With Les Feldick | 03:00 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:45 Restaurant: Impossible | 04:30 How Do They Do It? | 04:55 American Pickers | 05:40 Mysteries At The Museum | 06:25 Shed And Buried | 06:55 Restaurant: Impossible | 07:40 American Pickers | 08:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 09:30 Restaurant: Impossible | 10:25 American Pickers | 11:20 Shed And Buried | 11:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 12:45 How Do They Do It? | 13:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 14:10 American Pickers | 15:05 Shed And Buried | 15:35 Moonshiners | 16:30 Tulip Fever | 18:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:25 How Do They Do It? | 19:55 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 00:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 04:20 How Do They Do It? | 04:50 American Pickers | 05:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 06:40 Shed And Buried | 07:10 Restaurant: Impossible | 08:05 American Pickers | 09:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 10:00 Restaurant: Impossible | 10:55 American Pickers | 11:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 12:45 How Do They Do It? | 13:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 14:10 Salvage Hunters | 15:05 Storage Wars | 15:30 Bondi Rescue | 16:00 Border Security | 16:30 Paramedics On The Front Line | 17:30 Cops On The Rock | 18:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:25 How Do They Do It? | 19:55 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-18 00:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden+1 | 2024-06-16 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Key Of David | 03:30 Through The Bible With Les Feldick | 04:00 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:45 Restaurant: Impossible | 05:30 How Do They Do It? | 05:55 American Pickers | 06:40 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:25 Shed And Buried | 07:55 Restaurant: Impossible | 08:40 American Pickers | 09:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 10:30 Restaurant: Impossible | 11:25 American Pickers | 12:20 Shed And Buried | 12:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 13:45 How Do They Do It? | 14:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:10 American Pickers | 16:05 Shed And Buried | 16:35 Moonshiners | 17:30 Tulip Fever | 19:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 20:25 How Do They Do It? | 20:55 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 01:00 Infomercials | 03:00 Infomercials | 03:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 05:20 How Do They Do It? | 05:50 American Pickers | 06:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:40 Shed And Buried | 08:10 Restaurant: Impossible | 09:05 American Pickers | 10:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:00 Restaurant: Impossible | 11:55 American Pickers | 12:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 13:45 How Do They Do It? | 14:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:10 Salvage Hunters | 16:05 Storage Wars | 16:30 Bondi Rescue | 17:00 Border Security | 17:30 Paramedics On The Front Line | 18:30 Cops On The Rock | 19:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 20:25 How Do They Do It? | 20:55 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Firstlight | 2024-06-16 00:00 White Horse Media | 00:30 AIG - Answers News | 01:00 Hopelives365 | 02:00 The Great Reset | 03:30 Healthy Living | 04:00 Quo Vadis | 04:45 Creation Scapes | 05:00 Gods Final Call | 06:00 Amazing Facts-Eyedentity | 07:00 Foundation of Our Faith | 08:00 Village SDA | 09:00 3ABN Today | 10:00 Breaking News | 11:00 Life Ready Kids Episode 2 | 11:30 Weekly Bible Study | 12:30 The Incredible Journey | 13:00 IIW Canada | 13:30 Mentone SDA | 14:15 Creation Scapes | 14:30 Body Battles | 15:00 Pathway to Paradise | 15:30 3ABN - Spotless | 16:30 Pathway to Paradise | 17:00 Lake City SDA | 18:00 Jacob Tells His Story | 18:30 Receiving the Word | 19:00 Secrets Unsealed | 19:30 Creation Scapes | 20:00 Pathway to Paradise | 21:00 AIG - The Foundations | 22:00 Autumn Leaves | 23:00 Quo Vadis | 23:45 Creation Scapes | 2024-06-17 00:00 It Is Written USA | 00:30 Total Onslaught | 01:30 2CBN GYC | 02:00 Your Bible Questions Answered | 02:30 Revelation of Love | 03:30 3ABN KIDS 3 Angels for Kids | 04:00 AWR Amazing Prophecies | 05:00 Mentone SDA | 05:45 Creation Scapes | 06:00 Hopelives365 | 07:00 Controller | 08:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery 4 | 09:00 Weekly Bible Study | 10:00 Pathway to Paradise | 10:45 Creation Scapes | 11:00 Native New Health | 11:30 Pathway to Paradise | 12:00 3ABN KIDS Creation is Science | 12:15 3ABN KIDS X-Press | 12:30 Let's Cook Together | 13:00 Life Ready Kids Episode 2 | 13:30 White Horse Media | 14:00 Breaking News | 15:00 God So Loved The World | 15:30 Revelation Today in Charlotte | 16:30 Amazing Facts | 18:00 1888 The Heart of Adventism | 18:45 Testimony | 19:00 Amazing Facts | 20:00 Your Bible Questions Answered | 20:30 IIW Canada | 21:00 Life Ready Kids Episode 2 | 21:30 Weekly Bible Study | 22:30 AIG - Answers News | 23:00 Pathway to Paradise | 23:30 Creation Scapes | 2024-06-18 00:00 3ABN Today | ||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-06-16 00:40 No Demo Reno | 01:30 House Hunters | 02:00 Christina On The Coast | 02:50 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 03:40 100 Day Dream Home | 04:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 05:20 Home Town | 06:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 07:00 Good Bones | 07:50 Home Town | 08:40 Super Dad | 09:05 Super Dad | 09:30 Unsellable Houses | 10:20 Rico To The Rescue | 11:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:00 Mash-Up Our Home | 12:50 Celebrity IOU | 13:40 Unsellable Houses | 14:30 Rico To The Rescue | 15:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 16:20 Mash-Up Our Home | 17:10 Super Dad | 17:35 Super Dad | 18:00 Good Bones | 18:50 Home Town | 19:40 My Lottery Dream Home International | 20:05 House Hunters | 20:30 My Lottery Dream Home International | 20:55 House Hunters | 21:20 House Hunters | 21:45 House Hunters | 22:10 House Hunters | 22:35 House Hunters | 23:00 House Hunters Renovation | 23:50 Why The Heck did I Buy This House? | 2024-06-17 00:40 Bargain Block | 01:30 House Hunters | 02:00 Two Steps Home | 02:50 House Hunters Renovation | 03:40 House Hunters International | 04:05 Perfect Home Asia | 04:30 House Hunters Renovation | 05:20 Mash-Up Our Home (Premiere) | 06:10 Two Steps Home | 07:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 07:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 07:50 Unsellable Houses | 08:40 Home Town | 09:30 House Hunters International | 09:55 Perfect Home Asia | 10:20 House Hunters Renovation | 11:10 House Hunters Renovation | 12:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:50 Unsellable Houses | 13:40 Mash-Up Our Home (Premiere) | 14:30 Home Town | 15:30 House Hunters International | 15:55 House Hunters | 16:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:45 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:10 Mash-Up Our Home (Premiere) | 18:00 Unsellable Houses | 18:50 House Hunters International | 19:15 House Hunters | ||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-06-16 00:40 No Demo Reno | 01:30 House Hunters | 02:00 Christina On The Coast | 02:50 Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa | 03:40 100 Day Dream Home | 04:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 05:20 Home Town | 06:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 07:00 Good Bones | 07:50 Home Town | 08:40 Super Dad | 09:05 Super Dad | 09:30 Unsellable Houses | 10:20 Rico To The Rescue | 11:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:00 Mash-Up Our Home | 12:50 Celebrity IOU | 13:40 Unsellable Houses | 14:30 Rico To The Rescue | 15:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 16:20 Mash-Up Our Home | 17:10 Super Dad | 17:35 Super Dad | 18:00 Good Bones | 18:50 Home Town | 19:40 My Lottery Dream Home International | 20:05 House Hunters | 20:30 My Lottery Dream Home International | 20:55 House Hunters | 21:20 House Hunters | 21:45 House Hunters | 22:10 House Hunters | 22:35 House Hunters | 23:00 House Hunters Renovation | 23:50 Why The Heck did I Buy This House? | 2024-06-17 00:40 Bargain Block | 01:30 House Hunters | 02:00 Two Steps Home | 02:50 House Hunters Renovation | 03:40 House Hunters International | 04:05 Perfect Home Asia | 04:30 House Hunters Renovation | 05:20 Mash-Up Our Home | 06:10 Two Steps Home | 07:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 07:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 07:50 Unsellable Houses | 08:40 Home Town | 09:30 House Hunters International | 09:55 Perfect Home Asia | 10:20 House Hunters Renovation | 11:10 House Hunters Renovation | 12:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:50 Unsellable Houses | 13:40 Mash-Up Our Home | 14:30 Home Town | 15:30 House Hunters International | 15:55 House Hunters | 16:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:45 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:10 Mash-Up Our Home | 18:00 Unsellable Houses | 18:50 House Hunters International | 19:15 House Hunters | 19:40 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:05 House Hunters | 20:30 Mash-Up Our Home | 21:20 Unsellable Houses | 22:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 22:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:00 Two Steps Home | 23:50 Two Steps Home | ||||||
Hope Channel | 2024-06-16 00:00 Answers In Genesis | 01:00 Creation Ministries | 02:00 Uncovering the Truth About Dinosaurs | 02:30 Real Family Talk | 03:00 Hope Sabbath School | 04:00 Patterns of Evidene - Young Explorers | 04:30 Jovis Bon Hovis | 05:00 Hope Church | 05:30 Scenic Praise | 06:00 Cross Connection - John | 07:00 Understandable | 08:00 The Incredible Journey | 08:30 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 09:00 Go Healthy For Good | 10:00 Amazing Discoveries | 11:00 Real Family Talk | 11:30 God So Loved the World -Autumn | 12:00 Animal Encounters | 12:30 Live at Psalter Studio | 13:00 Born To Be Wild | 14:00 Faith Development | 14:30 Music In My Life | 15:00 It Is Written | 15:30 Kew Gardens - Season By Season | 16:30 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 17:00 Arnion | 17:30 Frequently Asked Questions | 18:00 InVerse | 18:30 Answers In Genesis | 19:30 Off the Grid | 20:00 Understandable | 21:00 Cross Connection - John | 22:00 Loma Linda 360 | 22:30 Speak Up | 23:00 Live at Psalter Studio | 23:30 It Is Written | 2024-06-17 00:00 Faith Development | 00:30 Arnion | 01:00 7th Street Theatre | 01:30 Missions Today | 02:00 Scenic Praise | 02:30 Animal Encounters | 03:00 Biographies | 03:40 Too Cute | 04:00 Mad About Marriage | 04:30 Stupid Money | 05:00 Creation Ministries | 06:00 Cross Connection - John | 07:00 Loma Linda 360 | 07:30 It Is Written | 08:00 7th Street Theatre | 08:30 Missions Today | 09:00 Answers In Genesis | 10:00 Go Healthy For Good | 11:00 Hope Sabbath School | 12:00 Biographies | 12:40 Too Cute | 13:00 Lifestyle Magazine | 13:30 Stupid Money | 14:00 Let's Pray | 14:30 The Battle Is | 15:00 The Incredible Journey | 15:30 Hope At Night | 16:30 The Cute Ones | 17:00 Amazing Discoveries | 18:05 Faith Development | 18:30 God So Loved the World -Autumn | 19:00 It Is Written | 19:30 Ocean Quest | 20:30 Missions Today | 21:00 Off the Grid | 21:30 New Perceptions | 22:00 Lessons for Living | 22:30 InVerse | 23:00 The Battle Is | 23:30 The Incredible Journey | 2024-06-18 00:00 Uncovering the Truth About Dinosaurs | |||
MovieSphere | 2024-06-16 00:47 Bad Karma | 02:00 Bad Karma | 02:29 Down a Dark Hall | 04:22 Far From Home | 06:04 Ricochet | 07:52 W. | 10:24 Woman in Gold | 12:33 Genius | 14:35 A Secret Life | 16:10 Love Me | 18:02 Unstable | 19:44 Goblin | 21:31 American Psycho | 23:28 The Blair Witch Project | 2024-06-17 01:07 The Gallows Act II | 02:00 The Gallows Act II | 03:03 1408 | 05:05 War of the Buttons | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliament TV | 2024-06-16 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 2024-06-17 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME | 2024-06-16 02:00 Kiri And Lou | 02:10 Kiri And Lou | 02:20 Kiri And Lou | 02:30 Rocko's Modern Life | 03:00 Music And The Spoken Word | 03:30 Hour Of Power | 04:30 Beyond Today | 05:00 Tagata Pasifika | 05:30 Tradezone Addicted To Fishing | 06:00 Rural Delivery | 06:30 Rural Delivery | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Pawn Stars | 09:00 Masterchef USA | 10:00 Goodwoof 2024 | 11:00 NBL | 13:00 Rugby Nation | 13:30 News First On Sky Open | 14:00 American Pickers | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Pawn Stars | 16:30 Lockerbie | 17:30 Belgravia: The Next Chapter | 18:30 Gentleman Jack | 19:45 Yellowjackets | 21:00 Smash | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 02:00 Infomercials | 04:00 American Pickers | 05:00 Jeopardy | 05:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 06:00 Infomercials | 08:00 Big Love | 09:00 Outback Truckers | 10:00 Jeopardy | 10:30 Frasier | 11:00 The Middle | 11:30 The Middle | 12:00 Pawn Stars | 12:30 Supercars Darwin Triple Crown | 13:30 News First On Sky Open | 14:00 American Pickers | 15:00 30 Rock | 15:30 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 16:30 The Red Stag Timber Hunters Club | 17:40 The Crowd Goes Wild | 18:10 About A Boy | 18:40 About A Boy | 19:10 Rap Sh!t | 19:50 American Gigolo | 21:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME +1 | 2024-06-16 03:00 Kiri And Lou | 03:10 Kiri And Lou | 03:20 Kiri And Lou | 03:30 Rocko's Modern Life | 04:00 Music And The Spoken Word | 04:30 Hour Of Power | 05:30 Beyond Today | 06:00 Tagata Pasifika | 06:30 Tradezone Addicted To Fishing | 07:00 Rural Delivery | 07:30 Rural Delivery | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Pawn Stars | 10:00 Masterchef USA | 11:00 Goodwoof 2024 | 12:00 NBL | 14:00 Rugby Nation | 14:30 News First On Sky Open | 15:00 American Pickers | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Pawn Stars | 17:30 Lockerbie | 18:30 Belgravia: The Next Chapter | 19:30 Gentleman Jack | 20:45 Yellowjackets | 22:00 Smash | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 03:00 Infomercials | 05:00 American Pickers | 06:00 Jeopardy | 06:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 07:00 Infomercials | 09:00 Big Love | 10:00 Outback Truckers | 11:00 Jeopardy | 11:30 Frasier | 12:00 The Middle | 12:30 The Middle | 13:00 Pawn Stars | 13:30 Supercars Darwin Triple Crown | 14:30 News First On Sky Open | 15:00 American Pickers | 16:00 30 Rock | 16:30 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 17:30 The Red Stag Timber Hunters Club | 18:40 The Crowd Goes Wild | 19:10 About A Boy | 19:40 About A Boy | 20:10 Rap Sh!t | 20:50 American Gigolo | 22:00 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redbull TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSH | 2024-06-16 00:25 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 01:10 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 02:00 Tanked | 02:50 Tanked | 03:40 Garage Squad | 04:30 Building Off The Grid | 05:20 Lone Star Law | 06:10 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 07:00 Unique Rides | 07:45 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 08:35 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 09:25 Wheeler Dealers | 10:20 Wheeler Dealers | 11:10 Wheeler Dealers | 12:00 Wheeler Dealers | 12:50 Wheeler Dealers | 13:45 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 14:35 Savage Builds | 15:30 Goblin Works Garage | 16:30 Texas Metal | 17:30 Junkyard Empire | 18:25 Airplane Repo | 19:20 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 20:15 Savage Builds | 21:05 Goblin Works Garage | 21:55 Texas Metal | 22:45 Junkyard Empire | 23:35 Airplane Repo | 2024-06-17 00:25 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 01:15 Savage Builds | 02:00 Goblin Works Garage | 02:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 03:40 Wheeler Dealers | 04:30 Man Vs. Wild | 05:20 Texas Metal | 06:10 Junkyard Empire | 07:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 07:50 Man Vs. Wild | 08:40 Building Off The Grid | 09:30 Building Alaska | 10:20 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 11:10 Wheeler Dealers | 12:00 Goblin Works Garage | 12:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 13:40 Wheeler Dealers | 14:35 Man Vs. Wild | 15:30 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 16:30 Naked And Afraid XL | 18:25 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 19:20 Wheeler Dealers | 20:15 Man Vs. Wild | 21:05 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 21:55 Naked And Afraid XL | 23:35 Alaska: The Last Frontier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shine TV | 2024-06-16 01:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 02:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 02:03 Turning Point | 02:45 Legacy TV | 03:15 The River Church | 03:45 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 04:30 Word For You | 05:00 The Dream Centre | 06:00 Church Unlimited | 07:00 LIFE Sunday Service | 08:00 Grace At Your Place | 09:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 10:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 11:00 Songs of Praise | 11:45 A Safari Romance | 13:30 Turning Point | 14:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 14:30 Holy Rollin' | 15:00 Centuries Collide | 15:30 When Calls The Heart | 16:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 17:00 Britain's Great Cathedrals | 18:00 Church Unlimited | 19:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 20:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 20:55 Songs of Praise | 21:30 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 22:00 Running With Fire | 22:30 Shine Worship | 23:00 I Can Only Imagine | 2024-06-17 01:00 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 02:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 02:03 Church Unlimited | 03:00 Tune Time | 03:30 Holy Moly | 04:00 ARISE Kids TV | 04:30 Katherine Ruonala | 05:00 New Creation TV | 05:30 Illuminations | 06:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 06:30 Miracle Living Today | 07:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 07:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 08:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 08:03 Centuries Collide | 08:30 When Calls The Heart | 09:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 10:00 Britain's Great Cathedrals | 11:00 Grace At Your Place | 12:00 Tune Time | 12:30 Holy Moly | 13:00 ARISE Kids TV | 13:30 Compassion Stories | 14:00 The 700 Club | 14:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 15:00 The Kindness Diaries | 15:30 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron | 16:30 When Calls The Heart | 17:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 18:00 Grace At Your Place | 19:00 Legacy TV | 19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 20:00 Word For You | 20:30 Give Me An Answer | 21:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 22:00 New Creation TV | 22:30 Shine Worship | 23:00 90 Minutes in Heaven | ||||||||||||
TAB Trackside 1 | 2024-06-16 00:00 Racing New Plymouth | 00:30 Racing Alexandra Park | 01:00 Racing To Win | 01:15 Racing Invercargill | 01:30 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 02:00 Silver Collar Preview Show | 02:30 Racing Trentham | 02:45 Racing Addington | 03:00 Harness Trials | 03:30 Racing Awapuni | 04:00 Thoroughbred Trials | 04:30 Racing To Win | 04:45 Racing Alexandra Park | 04:55 Racing Addington | 05:00 Racing Riccarton | 05:30 Racing Otaki | 06:00 Racing Ruakaka | 06:15 Racing Whanganui | 06:30 Silver Collar Preview Show | 06:45 Racing Pukekohe | 07:15 Racing To Win | 07:30 Trackside 1 - NZ | 07:45 Trackside 1 - NZ | 08:00 Trackside 1 - NZ | 08:30 Trackside 1 - NZ | 09:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 10:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 12:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 13:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 14:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 16:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 17:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 18:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 19:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 19:10 Racing Invercargill | 19:55 Racing Otaki | 20:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 20:30 Racing Ruakaka | 21:00 Racing Australia | 21:30 Racing Pukekohe | 22:00 Racing Addington | 22:30 Racing Australia | 22:45 Racing Invercargill | 23:00 Bred To Win | 23:30 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 2024-06-17 00:00 Racing New Plymouth | 00:30 Thoroughbred Weekly | 00:45 Racing Alexandra Park | 01:30 Australian Trials | 02:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 02:30 Racing Alexandra Park | 03:15 Australian Trials | 03:45 Racing Addington | 04:30 Racing Invercargill | 05:15 Racing Otaki | 05:45 Racing Ruakaka | 06:15 Racing Australia | 07:15 Racing Timaru | 07:45 Racing Manukau | 08:05 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 09:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 10:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 11:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 12:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 13:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 14:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 15:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 16:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 18:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 18:30 Racing Addington | 19:15 Racing Timaru | 19:45 Racing Manukau | 20:00 Thoroughbred Weekly | 21:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 21:30 Racing Australia | 22:30 Racing Addington | 23:30 Racing Invercargill |
TAB Trackside 2 | 2024-06-16 00:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 01:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 02:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 03:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 05:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 07:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 09:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 13:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 22:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:30 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 2024-06-17 00:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 01:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 02:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 03:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 05:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 07:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 09:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 13:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 15:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 17:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 19:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 20:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 21:15 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 22:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 23:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 2024-06-18 00:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Te Reo | 2024-06-16 12:30 Haka Pedia | 13:00 Haka Pedia | 13:30 Haka Pedia | 14:00 Haka Pedia | 14:30 Haka Pedia | 15:00 Haka Pedia | 15:30 Haka Pedia | 16:00 Haka Pedia | 16:30 Haka Pedia | 17:00 Haka Pedia | 17:30 Haka Pedia | 18:00 Haka Pedia | 18:30 Haka Pedia | 18:56 Te Reo | 2024-06-17 07:30 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 08:00 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 08:30 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 09:00 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 09:30 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 10:00 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 10:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 11:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 11:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 12:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 12:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 13:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 13:30 Te Ao Mārama | 14:00 Iwi Anthems | 14:30 Iwi Anthems | 15:00 Haka Regionals 2024 | 15:30 Haka Regionals 2024 | 16:00 Haka Pedia | 16:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 17:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 17:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 18:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 18:30 Te Ao Mārama | 18:56 Te Reo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Graham Norton Show | 2024-06-16 00:32 The Graham Norton Show | 01:16 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:05 The Graham Norton Show | 02:48 The Graham Norton Show | 03:33 The Graham Norton Show | 04:23 The Graham Norton Show | 05:06 The Graham Norton Show | 05:56 The Graham Norton Show | 06:48 The Graham Norton Show | 07:29 The Graham Norton Show | 08:13 The Graham Norton Show | 08:59 The Graham Norton Show | 09:49 The Graham Norton Show | 10:34 The Graham Norton Show | 11:20 The Graham Norton Show | 12:10 The Graham Norton Show | 12:55 The Graham Norton Show | 12:59 The Graham Norton Show | 13:47 The Graham Norton Show | 14:33 The Graham Norton Show | 15:18 The Graham Norton Show | 16:02 The Graham Norton Show | 16:50 The Graham Norton Show | 17:36 The Graham Norton Show | 18:21 The Graham Norton Show | 19:06 The Graham Norton Show | 19:52 The Graham Norton Show | 20:37 The Graham Norton Show | 21:25 The Graham Norton Show | 22:12 The Graham Norton Show | 23:01 The Graham Norton Show | 23:48 The Graham Norton Show | 2024-06-17 00:33 The Graham Norton Show | 01:21 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:06 The Graham Norton Show | 02:54 The Graham Norton Show | 03:42 The Graham Norton Show | 04:28 The Graham Norton Show | 05:12 The Graham Norton Show | 05:56 The Graham Norton Show | 06:42 The Graham Norton Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three | 2024-06-16 00:00 Infomercials | 01:00 Leading The Way | 01:30 Charles Stanley | 02:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 02:30 Leading The Way | 03:00 Charles Stanley | 04:00 Kitchen Crashers | 04:30 Turning Point | 05:00 Love Yurts | 05:25 The Hui | 05:55 Aussie Gold Hunters | 06:45 The Quick And The Curious | 07:10 Family Game Night | 08:00 CRC - Nascar 2023 | 09:00 CRC Motorsport: GT World Challenge Asia | 10:00 CRC Motorsport: DTM | 11:00 CRC Motorsport: NZ Super Saloon Champs | 12:00 CRC - Nascar 2023 Highlights | 13:00 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 14:00 Newshub 6pm | 15:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 16:00 Like A Boss | 17:50 Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion | 18:50 Ready To Love | 19:50 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 02:00 AM | 05:00 Infomercials | 06:30 Gold Rush | 07:30 Tiny House Hunters | 08:00 Sister Wives | 08:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 09:15 Good Bones | 10:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 11:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 12:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 12:30 Kitchen Crashers | 13:00 Gold Rush | 14:00 Newshub 6pm | 15:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 16:00 High Country | 16:55 The Good Doctor | 17:50 Paris In Love | 18:30 Gold Rush | 19:25 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 19:50 Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreeNow Sport 1 | 2024-06-16 03:00 Live: NASCAR Xfinity - Iowa | 06:00 NASCAR Cup - Iowa, Mon 17 June 10.30am | 20:00 NASCAR Cup - Iowa, today at 10.30am | 2024-06-17 02:00 NASCAR Cup - Iowa, today at 10.30am | 06:30 Live: NASCAR Cup - Iowa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreePlus1 | 2024-06-16 01:00 Infomercials | 02:00 Leading The Way | 02:30 Charles Stanley | 03:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 03:30 Leading The Way | 04:00 Charles Stanley | 05:00 Kitchen Crashers | 05:30 Turning Point | 06:00 Love Yurts | 06:25 The Hui | 06:55 Aussie Gold Hunters | 07:45 The Quick And The Curious | 08:10 Family Game Night | 09:00 CRC - Nascar 2023 | 10:00 CRC Motorsport: GT World Challenge Asia | 11:00 CRC Motorsport: DTM | 12:00 CRC Motorsport: NZ Super Saloon Champs | 13:00 CRC - Nascar 2023 Highlights | 14:00 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 15:00 Newshub 6pm | 16:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 17:00 Like A Boss | 18:50 Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion | 19:50 Ready To Love | 20:50 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 03:00 AM | 06:00 Infomercials | 07:30 Gold Rush | 08:30 Tiny House Hunters | 09:00 Sister Wives | 09:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 10:15 Good Bones | 11:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 12:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 13:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 13:30 Kitchen Crashers | 14:00 Gold Rush | 15:00 Newshub 6pm | 16:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 17:00 High Country | 17:55 The Good Doctor | 18:50 Paris In Love | 19:30 Gold Rush | 20:25 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 20:50 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 | 2024-06-16 00:00 Infomercials | 00:30 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Religious | 02:00 Rural Delivery | 02:25 Clean It, Fix It | 03:10 Tagata Pasifika | 03:35 Songs Of Praise | 04:10 Happy Campers | 05:00 Q + A with Jack Tame | 06:00 Pathfinders | 06:30 Marae | 07:00 Heathrow - Britain's Busiest Airport | 08:00 Attitude | 08:30 War On Plastic With Hugh And Anita | 09:50 The Casketeers | 10:20 Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport | 11:25 South Seas Spearo | 12:25 Country House Hunters: New Zealand | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 1News at Six | 15:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 15:30 New Zealand's Best Homes With Phil Spencer | 16:30 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 18:35 The Reunion | 19:30 The Capture | 20:35 Infomercials | 21:05 Advanced Hair infomercial | 21:35 Infomercials | 22:05 Religious | 22:35 Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercials | 23:30 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 00:00 Infomercials | 00:30 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:25 Infomercials | 02:00 Breakfast | 05:00 Riddiculous | 06:00 Tipping Point | 07:00 The Chase | 08:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 08:30 Emmerdale | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 11:00 Tipping Point | 12:00 Te Karere | 12:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 1News at Six | 15:00 Seven Sharp | 15:30 Border Security | 16:00 Highway Cops | 16:30 Hmp Behind Bars | 17:30 Hard Quiz | 18:05 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 18:35 Shortland Street | 19:05 12th Victim | 20:10 Q+A With Jack Tame | 21:10 Te Karere | 21:40 Infomercials | 22:10 Religious | 22:35 Infomercials | 23:05 Infomercials | 23:35 Infomercials | |||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 plus 1 | 2024-06-16 00:35 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:30 Religious | 03:00 Rural Delivery | 03:25 Clean It, Fix It | 04:10 Tagata Pasifika | 04:35 Songs Of Praise | 05:10 Happy Campers | 06:00 Q + A with Jack Tame | 07:00 Pathfinders | 07:30 Marae | 08:00 Heathrow - Britain's Busiest Airport | 09:00 Attitude | 09:30 War On Plastic With Hugh And Anita | 10:50 The Casketeers | 11:20 Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport | 12:25 South Seas Spearo | 13:25 Country House Hunters: New Zealand | 14:00 The Chase | 15:00 1News at Six | 16:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 16:30 New Zealand's Best Homes With Phil Spencer | 17:30 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 19:35 The Reunion | 20:30 The Capture | 21:35 Infomercials | 22:05 Advanced Hair infomercial | 22:35 Infomercials | 23:05 Religious | 23:35 Infomercials | 2024-06-17 00:00 Infomercials | 00:30 Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercials | 01:30 Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercials | 02:25 Infomercials | 03:00 Breakfast | 06:00 Riddiculous | 07:00 Tipping Point | 08:00 The Chase | 09:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 09:30 Emmerdale | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 12:00 Tipping Point | 13:00 Te Karere | 13:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 14:00 The Chase | 15:00 1News at Six | 16:00 Seven Sharp | 16:30 Border Security | 17:00 Highway Cops | 17:30 Hmp Behind Bars | 18:30 Hard Quiz | 19:05 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 19:35 Shortland Street | 20:05 12th Victim | 21:10 Q+A With Jack Tame | 22:10 Te Karere | 22:40 Infomercials | 23:10 Religious | 23:35 Infomercials | ||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 | 2024-06-16 00:35 Fresh | 01:00 Religious Infomercials | 01:30 Religious Infomercials | 02:00 Darwin & Newts | 02:10 Peppa Pig | 02:20 The Adventures Of Little Penguin | 02:35 Bluey | 03:05 Night Eyes | 03:15 The Kids Of Kōrero Lane | 03:20 Scooby Doo! Guess Who | 03:40 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 04:05 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 04:30 What Now? | 05:30 Young Riders | 05:35 Domino Masters | 06:25 Home and Away | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:55 Star Trek: Discovery | 10:00 Two And A Half Men | 10:55 The Amazing Race | 11:55 Shrek | 13:35 Friends | 14:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 MasterChef Australia | 16:15 Battleship | 18:40 FBI: International | 19:30 The Dead Don't Die | 21:25 Floribama Murders | 22:15 Mysteries & Scandals | 2024-06-17 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Religious Infomercials | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 02:25 Kiri and Lou | 02:30 Toi Time | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 03:45 Brain Busters | 04:20 Paw Patrol | 04:40 Dora The Explorer | 05:05 Infomerical | 05:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 06:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:00 The Goldbergs | 07:30 Shortland Street | 08:00 Tipping Point Australia | 09:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Two And A Half Men | 10:30 The Office U.S | 11:00 First Dates Australia | 12:00 Tipping Point Australia | 13:00 Friends | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 Home And Away | 15:00 Shortland Street | 15:30 Masterchef Australia | 16:30 The Rookie | 17:25 So Help Me Todd | 18:15 2 Broke Girls | 18:45 Catastrophe | 19:15 The Game | 19:55 Shooter | 20:40 Emmerdale | 21:30 Religious Infomercials | 22:00 Infomercial | 22:30 Pen15 | 23:00 Canada's Drag Race V The World | |||||||||||
TVNZ 2 plus 1 | 2024-06-16 00:50 Sky Med | 01:35 Fresh | 02:00 Religious Infomercials | 02:30 Religious Infomercials | 03:00 Darwin & Newts | 03:10 Peppa Pig | 03:20 The Adventures Of Little Penguin | 03:35 Bluey | 04:05 Night Eyes | 04:15 The Kids Of Kōrero Lane | 04:20 Scooby Doo! Guess Who | 04:40 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 05:05 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 05:30 What Now? | 06:30 Young Riders | 06:35 Domino Masters | 07:25 Home and Away | 09:00 The Goldbergs | 09:55 Star Trek: Discovery | 11:00 Two And A Half Men | 11:55 The Amazing Race | 12:55 Shrek | 14:35 Friends | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 MasterChef Australia | 17:15 Battleship | 19:40 FBI: International | 20:30 The Dead Don't Die | 22:25 Floribama Murders | 23:15 Mysteries & Scandals | 2024-06-17 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Religious Infomercials | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 03:25 Kiri and Lou | 03:30 Toi Time | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 04:45 Brain Busters | 05:20 Paw Patrol | 05:40 Dora The Explorer | 06:05 Infomerical | 06:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 07:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 Shortland Street | 09:00 Tipping Point Australia | 10:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 Two And A Half Men | 11:30 The Office U.S | 12:00 First Dates Australia | 13:00 Tipping Point Australia | 14:00 Friends | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 Home And Away | 16:00 Shortland Street | 16:30 Masterchef Australia | 17:30 The Rookie | 18:25 So Help Me Todd | 19:15 2 Broke Girls | 19:45 Catastrophe | 20:15 The Game | 20:55 Shooter | 21:40 Emmerdale | 22:30 Religious Infomercials | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Pen15 | 2024-06-18 00:00 Canada's Drag Race V The World | ||||||||||
TVNZ DUKE+1 | 2024-06-16 03:00 On Duke Today... | 09:40 Inside Central Station | 10:40 Inside Central Station | 11:35 Vintage Tech Hunters | 12:05 Abandoned Engineering | 12:55 Alone | 14:10 Engineering Reborn | 15:05 Motor Mythbusters | 16:05 Highway Cops | 16:35 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion | 17:30 Kitchen Commando | 18:30 NZ Hunter Adventures | 19:30 Gem Hunters Down Under | 20:30 Saving Lives at Sea | 21:35 Curse Of Oak Island | 22:20 Curse Of Oak Island | 23:00 Duke - Back In The Future | 2024-06-17 03:00 On Duke Today... | 03:50 UEFA Euros | 06:10 On Duke Today... | 08:55 The Chase Australia | 09:45 Frasier | 10:15 Frasier | 10:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 11:05 Deep Water Salvage | 12:00 Fishing and Adventure | 12:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 13:00 The Chase Australia | 13:55 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 14:45 Frasier | 15:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 15:40 The Office U.S | 16:10 Two And A Half Men | 16:35 Two And A Half Men | 17:05 2 Broke Girls | 17:30 The Brothers Grimm | 19:40 Twisted Metal | 20:15 Twisted Metal | 20:45 Eureka | 21:30 House | 22:15 Duke - Back In The Future | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wairarapa TV | 2024-06-16 00:00 Economics Explained | 01:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 02:00 Covid Science & Facts | 03:00 Space Updates | 04:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 05:00 History | 06:00 Arrow | 07:00 Economics Explained | 08:00 Arrow | 09:00 Biographics | 11:00 Scishow | 12:00 Flite Test | 13:00 Arrow | 14:00 Arrow | 15:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 16:00 Arrow | 17:00 Arrow | 18:00 Scishow | 19:00 Arrow | 20:00 Space Updates | 21:00 Biographics | 22:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 23:00 Space Updates | 2024-06-17 00:00 Economics Explained | 01:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 02:00 Covid Science & Facts | 03:00 Space Updates | 04:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 05:00 History | 06:00 Arrow | 07:00 Economics Explained | 08:00 Arrow | 09:00 Biographics | 11:00 Scishow | 12:00 Flite Test | 13:00 Arrow | 14:00 Arrow | 15:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 16:00 Arrow | 17:00 Arrow | 18:00 Scishow | 19:00 Arrow | 20:00 Space Updates | 21:00 Biographics | 22:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 23:00 Space Updates | 2024-06-18 00:00 Economics Explained | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Deadliest Catch | 2024-06-16 00:25 Deadliest Catch | 01:15 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Deadliest Catch | 02:45 Deadliest Catch | 03:35 Deadliest Catch | 04:25 Deadliest Catch | 05:10 Deadliest Catch | 06:00 Deadliest Catch | 06:50 Deadliest Catch | 07:35 Deadliest Catch | 08:25 Deadliest Catch | 09:10 Deadliest Catch | 10:00 Deadliest Catch | 10:50 Deadliest Catch | 11:35 Deadliest Catch | 12:25 Deadliest Catch | 13:10 Deadliest Catch | 14:00 Deadliest Catch | 14:45 Deadliest Catch | 15:35 Deadliest Catch | 17:10 Deadliest Catch | 17:55 Deadliest Catch | 18:45 Deadliest Catch | 19:30 Deadliest Catch | 21:05 Deadliest Catch | 22:00 Deadliest Catch | 23:00 Deadliest Catch | 23:45 Deadliest Catch | 2024-06-17 01:20 Warner Bros. TV Deadliest Catch Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Deadliest Catch Back Soon | 02:10 Deadliest Catch | 02:55 Deadliest Catch | 03:45 Deadliest Catch | 05:20 Deadliest Catch | 06:05 Deadliest Catch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Motorheads | 2024-06-16 00:35 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 01:25 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:35 Speed Is The New Black | 03:25 Kindig Customs | 04:15 Texas Metal | 05:05 Goblin Works Garage | 05:55 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 06:40 Wheeler Dealers | 07:30 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 08:20 Speed Is The New Black | 09:10 Kindig Customs | 09:55 Texas Metal | 10:45 Goblin Works Garage | 11:35 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 12:20 Wheeler Dealers | 13:10 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 14:00 Speed Is The New Black | 14:50 Kindig Customs | 15:35 Texas Metal | 16:25 Goblin Works Garage | 17:15 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 18:05 Wheeler Dealers | 18:50 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 19:40 Speed Is The New Black | 20:30 Kindig Customs | 21:20 Texas Metal | 22:10 Goblin Works Garage | 23:00 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 23:45 Wheeler Dealers | 2024-06-17 00:35 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 01:25 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 02:35 Speed Is The New Black | 03:25 Kindig Customs | 04:10 Texas Metal | 05:00 Goblin Works Garage | 05:50 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 06:40 Wheeler Dealers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV House Hunters | 2024-06-16 00:00 House Hunters | 00:20 House Hunters | 00:45 House Hunters | 01:10 House Hunters | 01:30 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:30 House Hunters | 02:50 House Hunters | 03:15 House Hunters | 03:35 House Hunters | 04:00 House Hunters | 04:25 House Hunters International | 04:45 House Hunters International | 05:05 House Hunters International | 05:30 House Hunters International | 05:55 House Hunters International | 06:20 House Hunters | 06:40 House Hunters | 07:05 House Hunters | 07:25 House Hunters | 07:50 House Hunters | 08:15 House Hunters | 08:35 House Hunters | 09:00 House Hunters | 09:20 House Hunters | 09:45 House Hunters | 10:05 House Hunters International | 10:30 House Hunters International | 10:50 House Hunters International | 11:15 House Hunters International | 11:40 House Hunters International | 12:00 House Hunters | 12:25 House Hunters | 12:50 House Hunters | 13:10 House Hunters | 13:35 House Hunters | 14:00 House Hunters | 14:20 House Hunters | 14:45 House Hunters | 15:10 House Hunters | 15:30 House Hunters | 15:55 House Hunters International | 16:15 House Hunters International | 16:40 House Hunters International | 17:05 House Hunters International | 17:25 House Hunters International | 17:50 House Hunters | 18:15 House Hunters | 18:35 House Hunters | 19:00 House Hunters | 19:20 House Hunters | 19:45 House Hunters | 20:10 House Hunters | 20:30 House Hunters | 20:55 House Hunters | 21:15 House Hunters | 21:40 House Hunters International | 22:00 House Hunters International | 22:25 House Hunters International | 22:50 House Hunters International | 23:15 House Hunters International | 23:35 House Hunters | 2024-06-17 00:00 House Hunters | 00:20 House Hunters | 00:45 House Hunters | 01:10 House Hunters | 01:30 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 02:25 House Hunters | 02:50 House Hunters | 03:15 House Hunters | 03:35 House Hunters | 04:00 House Hunters | 04:20 House Hunters International | 04:45 House Hunters International | 05:05 House Hunters International | 05:30 House Hunters International | 05:55 House Hunters International | 06:20 House Hunters | 06:40 House Hunters |
WBTV Paranormal | 2024-06-16 00:10 Haunted Towns | 00:55 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:15 Kindred Spirits | 03:00 Kindred Spirits | 03:50 Portals To Hell | 04:35 In Search Of Monsters | 05:25 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 06:10 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | 07:00 Ghost Adventures | 07:45 Haunted Towns | 08:30 Kindred Spirits | 09:20 Portals To Hell | 10:05 In Search Of Monsters | 10:50 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 11:40 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | 12:25 Ghost Adventures | 13:10 Haunted Towns | 14:00 Kindred Spirits | 14:45 Portals To Hell | 15:35 In Search Of Monsters | 16:20 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 17:05 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | 17:50 Ghost Adventures | 18:40 Haunted Towns | 19:25 Kindred Spirits | 20:15 Portals To Hell | 21:00 In Search Of Monsters | 21:45 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 22:35 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | 23:20 Ghost Adventures | 2024-06-17 00:05 Haunted Towns | 00:55 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 02:20 Kindred Spirits | 03:05 Kindred Spirits | 03:55 Portals To Hell | 04:40 In Search Of Monsters | 05:25 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 06:10 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV True Crime | 2024-06-16 00:15 Dead Silent | 01:05 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:05 Reasonable Doubt | 02:55 Reasonable Doubt | 03:40 The Perfect Murder | 04:30 Wonderland Murders | 05:15 The Murder Tapes | 06:05 Murder In The Heartland | 06:50 Disappeared | 07:40 Dead Silent | 08:25 Reasonable Doubt | 09:15 The Perfect Murder | 10:00 Wonderland Murders | 10:50 The Murder Tapes | 11:35 Murder In The Heartland | 12:25 Disappeared | 13:10 Dead Silent | 14:00 Reasonable Doubt | 14:45 The Perfect Murder | 15:35 Wonderland Murders | 16:20 The Murder Tapes | 17:10 Murder In The Heartland | 17:55 Disappeared | 18:45 Dead Silent | 19:30 Reasonable Doubt | 20:20 The Perfect Murder | 21:05 Wonderland Murders | 21:55 The Murder Tapes | 22:40 Murder In The Heartland | 23:30 Disappeared | 2024-06-17 00:20 Dead Silent | 01:05 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 02:05 Reasonable Doubt | 02:55 Reasonable Doubt | 03:40 The Perfect Murder | 04:30 Wonderland Murders | 05:15 The Murder Tapes | 06:05 Murder In The Heartland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Family Sagas | 2024-06-16 00:40 Westside | 01:30 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:00 Westside | 02:45 Westside | 03:35 Westside | 04:25 Westside | 05:15 Westside | 06:05 Westside | 06:55 Westside | 07:40 Westside | 08:30 Westside | 09:20 Westside | 10:10 Westside | 11:00 Westside | 11:50 Westside | 12:35 Westside | 13:25 Westside | 14:15 Westside | 15:00 Westside | 15:50 Westside | 16:40 Westside | 17:30 Westside | 18:20 Westside | 19:10 Westside | 20:00 Westside | 20:45 Westside | 21:40 Westside | 22:30 Westside | 23:15 Westside | 2024-06-17 00:05 Westside | 00:55 Westside | 01:45 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:00 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 02:25 Westside | 03:15 Westside | 04:00 Westside | 04:55 Westside | 05:45 Westside | 06:30 Westside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whakaata Māori | 2024-06-16 02:30 Purākau | 02:40 Tamaiti Tu Winter | 02:50 Mahi Pai | 03:00 Darwin And Newts | 03:10 Tamariki Haka | 03:20 Te Pamu Kumara | 03:30 He Rourou | 03:40 Cube | 03:50 Island Of Mystery | 04:00 Around The World in 80 Days | 05:30 Life Of Kai | 06:00 Waka Huia | 06:30 Te Ao Mārama | 07:00 Te Ao With Moana | 07:30 Marae DIY | 08:30 Ka Pai Living | 09:00 Pacific Island Food Revolution | 10:00 Tagata Pasifika 2024 | 10:30 Fresh 2024 | 11:00 Soul Sessions | 11:30 Heritage Rescue | 12:30 Finding Satoshi | 13:30 Te Ohaki | 14:30 Te Hokinga Mai - The Return | 15:00 The Hui 2024 | 15:30 Underground Railroad The Secret History | 16:30 Someday Stories 6 2022 | 16:40 Ali And Ava | 18:15 Whakaata Māori | 2024-06-17 02:30 Purākau | 02:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 02:45 Takaro Tribe | 03:00 Darwin And Newts | 03:10 Tamariki Haka | 03:20 Te Nūtube | 03:30 Kia Mau | 03:40 Mataora Digital | 03:50 Island Of Mystery | 04:00 Pūkana 2024 | 04:30 Oranga Ngākau | 05:00 Easy Eats | 05:30 Whānau Bake-Off | 06:00 Hangi Pit Masters | 06:30 Te Hokinga Mai - The Return | 07:00 Underground Railroad The Secret History | 08:00 Ali And Ava | 09:40 Someday Stories 5 2021 | 09:50 Someday Stories 5 2021 | 10:00 Ōpaki | 10:30 Ako | 11:00 Ako | 11:30 Purākau | 11:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 11:45 Takaro Tribe | 12:00 Darwin And Newts | 12:10 Tamariki Haka | 12:20 Te Nūtube | 12:30 Kia Mau | 12:40 Mataora Digital | 12:50 Island Of Mystery | 13:00 Pūkana 2024 | 13:30 Brain Busters | 14:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 14:30 Te Ao Mārama | 15:00 Marae 2024 | 15:30 Super Kura Nurturing Hope | 16:00 Te Ao With Moana | 16:30 Ablaze | 18:00 Wairua (Te Reo) | 18:30 Te Ao Mārama | 18:56 Whakaata Māori |