A2Z | 2024-06-16 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
a2z Channel 11 | 2024-06-16 00:00 ASAP Natin 'To | 02:15 Kapamilya Sunday Blockbusters | 04:00 Ipaglaban Mo | 05:30 TV Patrol Weekend | 06:15 Tao Po! | 07:00 What's Wrong with Secretary Kim? | 08:30 I Can See Your Voice S5 | 09:30 Count Your Lucky Stars | 10:15 Diyos At Bayan | 17:00 Shuffle | 18:00 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | 19:00 A2Z School at Home | 20:00 Flying House | 20:30 Superbook | 21:00 Magandang Buhay | 22:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 2024-06-17 00:00 It's Showtime | 02:30 Dirty Linen | 03:15 Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series | 04:00 Afternoon Zinema | 05:45 Minute To Win It: Last Man Standing | 06:30 TV Patrol | 08:00 FPJ's Batang Quiapo | 08:45 Linlang | 09:30 High Street | 10:15 2gether: The Series | 10:45 Balitang A2Z | 11:15 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | 17:00 Shuffle | 18:00 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | 19:00 A2Z School at Home | 20:00 Flying House | 20:30 Superbook | 21:00 Magandang Buhay | 22:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 2024-06-18 00:00 It's Showtime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abc Australia | 2024-06-16 02:00 Gardening Australia | 03:00 Landline | 04:00 ABC News Regional | 04:30 Compass | 05:00 ABC National News | 05:30 Paradise Kitchen Bali | 06:00 Who The Bloody Hell Are We? | 07:00 The Whiteley Art Scandal | 07:55 Creative Types With Virginia Trioli | 08:25 Compass | 08:55 Inside Central Station | 10:00 ABC News Overnight | 10:15 Landline | 11:15 ABC News Overnight | 11:30 Restoration Australia | 12:30 Insiders | 13:30 Offsiders | 14:00 Close Of Business | 14:30 ABC News Regional | 15:00 Landline | 16:00 News Breakfast | 19:00 ABC News Mornings | 22:00 ABC News At Noon | 23:00 Gardening Australia | 2024-06-17 00:00 Who The Bloody Hell Are We? | 01:00 Landline | 02:00 Afternoon Briefing | 03:00 ABC News with Lorna Dunkley | 04:00 Restoration Australia | 05:00 ABC National News | 05:30 7.30 | 06:00 ABC News Tonight | 06:45 The Business | 07:00 The World | 08:00 Running Dry | 08:30 Price of Progress: Indonesia's Nickel Rush | 09:00 People's Republic Of Mallacoota | 09:30 Spies In The Outback | 10:00 ABC Late News | 10:15 The Business | 10:30 7.30 | 11:00 The Whiteley Art Scandal | 12:00 Restoration Australia | 13:00 Gardening Australia | 13:55 ABC Late News | 14:15 The Business | 14:30 7.30 | 15:00 The World | 16:00 News Breakfast | 19:00 ABC News Mornings | 22:00 ABC News At Noon | 23:00 Gardening Australia | 2024-06-18 00:00 Paradise Kitchen Bali | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aljazeera | 2024-06-16 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Fault Lines | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Bottom Line | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 UpFront | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Al Jazeera World | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Stateless in Syria | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 101 East | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 The Listening Post | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Al Jazeera World | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 UpFront | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 The Bottom Line | 2024-06-17 00:00 News Live | 00:30 101 East | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Listening Post | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Witness | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Fault Lines | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Counting the Cost | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Stream | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Witness | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Witness | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 The Listening Post | 2024-06-18 00:00 News Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANC | 2024-06-16 00:00 The Best of Headstart with Karen Davila | 01:00 At The Moment | 01:30 LSS: The Martin Nievera Show | 02:00 The World Sailing Show | 02:30 EIC on The Move | 03:00 ANC Conversations | 03:30 Dwellings | 04:00 My Puhunan Kaya Mo! | 04:30 Tomorrow Today | 05:00 Mobil 1 The Grid | 05:30 TV Patrol Weekend | 06:15 Gourmet Takeaway | 06:30 Rev | 07:00 Entrep Lab | 07:30 #NoFilter | 08:00 Casa Daza | 08:30 Asian Air Safari | 09:00 European Le Mens Series | 10:00 Executive Class | 10:30 Asian Air Safari | 11:00 Women of Style | 11:30 Michelin Le Man Cup | 12:00 G Diaries: Stronger Together | 12:30 Cityscape | 13:00 EIC on The Move | 13:30 Rev | 14:00 Entrep Lab | 14:30 Dayaw | 15:00 Insight with April Lee-Tan | 15:30 Asian Air Safari | 16:00 Casa Daza | 16:30 Check-In | 17:00 The World Sailing Series | 17:30 ANC Conversations | 18:00 Chasing Flavors | 19:00 ANC Rundown | 19:30 Business Outlook | 20:00 Headstart | 21:00 Market Edge | 22:00 Women of Style | 22:30 Hot Copy on Headstart | 23:00 In Good Shape | 23:30 LSS: The Martin Nievera Show | 2024-06-17 00:00 Dateline Philippines | 01:00 Foodprints | 02:00 Arts.21 | 02:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 03:00 Business Roadshow | 04:00 At The Moment | 04:30 Global 3000 | 05:00 Top Story | 06:00 Executive Class | 06:30 TV Patrol | 08:00 Business Outlook | 08:30 Insight with April Lee-Tan | 09:00 The World Tonight | 09:30 Executive Class | 10:00 Tomorrow Today | 10:30 Entrep Lab | 11:00 Beached | 12:00 The World Tonight | 12:30 At The Moment | 13:00 Headstart | 14:00 EIC on The Move | 14:30 At The Moment | 15:00 Asian Air Safari | 15:30 Rev | 16:00 Women of Style | 16:30 Tomorrow Today | 17:00 LSS: The Martin Nievera Show | 17:30 Market Edge | 18:00 Business Roadshow | 19:00 ANC Rundown | 19:30 Business Outlook | 20:00 Headstart | 21:00 Market Edge | 22:00 Casa Daza | 22:30 Hot Copy on Headstart | 23:00 Arts.21 | 23:30 Green Living | 2024-06-18 00:00 Dateline Philippines | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANC HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 HEADSTART | 01:00 AT THE MOMENT | 01:30 LSS THE MARTIN NIEVERA SHOW | 02:00 ALLIANZ SAILING WORLD | 02:30 EIC ON THE MOVE | 03:00 MAARAM BLOCKTIME PROGRAM | 03:30 DWELLINGS | 04:00 MY PUHUNAN | 04:30 TOMORROW TODAY | 05:00 MOBIL 1 THE GRID | 05:30 TV PATROL | 06:15 GOURMET TAKEAWAY | 06:30 REV | 07:00 ENTREP LAB | 07:30 NOFILTER | 08:00 CASA DAZA | 08:30 ASIAN AIR SAFARI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIMAL PLANET | 2024-06-16 00:30 Icons Of The Wild (S1) | 01:25 Shark Vs. Snake: Battle Of The Bites | 02:20 Pit Bulls \u0026 Parolees (S13) | 03:15 Dogs: The Untold Story (S1) | 04:10 Gangs Of Lemur Island (S1) | 05:05 Coyote Peterson: Brave The Wild (S1) | 05:32 Little Giants (S1) | 06:00 My Cat From Hell (S6) | 07:00 Life At The Limits (S1) | 08:00 North America (S1) | 09:00 Dogs: The Untold Story (S1) | 10:00 Race Of Life (S1) | 10:30 Race Of Life (S1) | 11:00 Pit Bulls \u0026 Parolees (S13) | 11:55 North America (S1) | 12:50 Shark Vs. Snake: Battle Of The Bites | 13:45 Coyote Peterson: Brave The Wild (S1) | 14:12 Little Giants (S1) | 14:40 Race Of Life (S1) | 15:07 Race Of Life (S1) | 15:35 Rugged Justice (S2) | 16:30 My Cat From Hell China (S2) | 17:00 Pit Bulls \u0026 Parolees (S13) | 18:00 I Was Prey (S1) | 19:00 My Cat From Hell (S6) | 19:55 Dogs: The Untold Story (S1) | 20:50 Dogs: The Untold Story (S1) | 21:45 Rugged Justice (S2) | 22:40 Crikey! It's The Irwins (S3) | 23:35 Wild Frank In Africa (S1) | 2024-06-17 00:30 Wild LatAm (S1) | 01:25 Lone Star Law (S3) | 02:20 Dogs 101 (S2) | 03:15 Wild Frank (S1) | 04:10 Icons Of The Wild (S1) | 05:05 Shark Vs. Snake: Battle Of The Bites | 06:00 Wild Frank In Africa (S1) | 07:00 Deadly By Nature (S1) | 08:00 Icons Of The Wild (S1) | 09:00 Shark Vs. Snake: Battle Of The Bites | 10:00 Wild Frank (S1) | 11:00 Wild LatAm (S1) | 11:55 Lone Star Law (S3) | 12:50 Wild Frank In Africa (S1) | 13:45 Dogs 101 (S2) | 14:40 Deadly By Nature (S1) | 15:35 Lone Star Law (S3) | 16:30 My Cat From Hell China (S2) | 17:00 Wild Frank In Africa (S1) | 18:00 I Was Prey (S1) | 19:00 Dogs 101 (S2) | 19:55 Deadly By Nature (S1) | 20:50 Wild Frank (S1) | 21:45 Icons Of The Wild (S1) | 22:40 Shark Vs. Snake: Battle Of The Bites | 23:35 Robson Green's Australian Adventure (S1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIMAL PLANET HD | 2024-06-16 00:30 Icons Of The Wild S1 | 01:25 Shark Vs. Snake Battle Of The Bites | 02:20 Pit Bulls & Parolees S13 | 03:15 Dogs The Untold Story S1 | 04:10 Gangs Of Lemur Island S1 | 05:05 Coyote Peterson Brave The Wild S1 | 05:32 Little Giants S1 | 06:00 My Cat From Hell S6 | 07:00 Life At The Limits S1 | 08:00 North America S1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animax | 2024-06-16 02:00 Reincarnated As A Sword | 04:00 Gintama S2 | 06:00 Haikyu!! 4th Season | 08:00 The World's Finest Assassin Gets Reincarnated in Another World As An Aristocrat | 09:30 Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens | 10:30 In/spectre Season 2 | 11:30 Reincarnated As A Sword | 12:00 Reincarnated As A Sword | 13:30 Haikyu!! 4th Season | 14:30 The World's Finest Assassin Gets Reincarnated in Another World As An Aristocrat | 16:00 Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens | 17:00 In/spectre Season 2 | 18:00 Gintama S2 | 19:00 Re: Zero -Starting Life in Another World S2 | 20:00 Gintama S2 | 21:00 Shadows House -2nd Season- | 21:30 Y School Heroes | 22:30 Gintama S2 | 23:00 Re: Zero -Starting Life in Another World S2 | 2024-06-17 00:00 Gintama S2 | 01:00 Shadows House -2nd Season- | 01:30 Campfire Cooking In Another World With My Absurd Skill | 02:00 Gintama S2 | 03:00 Re: Zero -Starting Life in Another World S2 | 04:00 Gintama S2 | 05:00 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 06:00 Campfire Cooking In Another World With My Absurd Skill | 06:30 Y School Heroes | 07:30 Shadows House -2nd Season- | 08:00 Haikyu!! 4th Season | 09:00 Mushoku Tensei Jobless Reincarnation | 09:30 Reincarnated As A Sword | 10:00 In/spectre Season 2 | 11:00 Haikyu!! 4th Season | 12:00 Y School Heroes | 13:00 In/spectre Season 2 | 14:00 Shadows House -2nd Season- | 14:30 Haikyu!! 4th Season | 15:30 Mushoku Tensei Jobless Reincarnation | 16:00 Reincarnated As A Sword | 16:30 In/spectre Season 2 | 17:30 Campfire Cooking In Another World With My Absurd Skill | 18:00 Reincarnated As A Sword | 18:30 My Senpai Is Annoying | 19:00 In/spectre Season 2 | 20:00 Haikyu!! 4th Season | 21:00 Shadows House -2nd Season- | 21:30 Y School Heroes | 22:30 My Senpai Is Annoying | 23:00 In/spectre Season 2 | 2024-06-18 00:00 Haikyu!! 4th Season | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARIRANG | 2024-06-16 00:00 Simply K-Pop Con-Tour | 01:00 Arirang Special | 02:00 Radio' Clock | 03:00 After School Club | 04:00 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 04:10 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 04:20 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 04:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie | 04:40 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage | 04:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 05:00 Weekly News Highlights | 05:30 The Roundtable | 06:00 Travel Agency 2 | 06:30 Bravo K-Scientist | 07:00 Premium Collection | 07:30 Premium Collection | 08:00 Smartbiz Accelerators | 08:30 We Are Diplomats | 09:00 Travel Track: Travel | 09:30 Travel Track: Busking | 10:00 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 10:10 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 10:20 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 10:30 Arirang Special | 11:00 The Roundtable | 11:30 Bravo K-Scientist | 12:00 Arirang Special | 13:00 Premium Collection | 13:30 Premium Collection | 14:00 Gugak The Music Of Korea | 15:00 K-Stage Pan | 15:30 The Grand Heritage ASMR | 16:00 Smartbiz Accelerators | 16:30 Smes On The Rise 2024 | 17:00 Extreme Job | 17:30 The Globalists | 18:00 Travel Diary | 18:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 18:40 K-Tech Green Solutions 2024 | 19:00 Premium Collection | 19:30 The Grand Heritage ASMR | 20:00 New Day At Arirang | 20:30 News Generation | 21:00 Arirang Special | 21:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 21:40 K-Tech Green Solutions 2024 | 22:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 23:00 Arirang News 12:00 | 23:30 News Generation | 2024-06-17 00:00 Performarts Reload | 01:00 The Daily Report | 01:30 Issues \u0026 Insiders | 02:00 Radio' Clock | 03:00 Ai Headline News | 03:05 Korea Travelogue 3 | 03:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 03:40 K-Tech Green Solutions 2024 | 04:00 We Are Diplomats | 04:30 Premium Collection | 05:00 Newscenter | 05:30 Within The Frame | 06:00 Performarts Reload | 07:00 Travel Diary | 07:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 07:40 K-Tech Green Solutions 2024 | 08:00 Arirang News 21:00 | 08:30 Issues \u0026 Insiders | 09:00 Ai Headline News | 09:05 Korea Travelogue 3 | 09:30 We Are Diplomats | 10:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 11:00 Within The Frame | 11:30 Premium Collection | 12:00 Performarts Reload | 13:00 Radio' Clock | 14:00 Premium Collection | 14:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 14:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 15:00 Arirang Prime | 16:00 We Are Diplomats | 16:30 Tripstargram | 17:00 Performarts Reload | 18:00 Islands To Love | 18:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 18:40 K-Tech Green Solutions 2024 | 18:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 19:00 Premium Collection | 19:30 Arirang Special | 20:00 New Day At Arirang | 20:30 News Generation | 21:00 Danstargram On The Road | 21:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 21:40 K-Tech Green Solutions 2024 | 21:50 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 22:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 23:00 Arirang News 12:00 | 23:30 News Generation | 2024-06-18 00:00 After School Club(Live) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASIAN FOOD NETWORK | 2024-06-16 00:20 The Cook Up S1 | 00:45 The Cook Up S1 | 01:15 Travel With Mommy S1 | 02:10 World Food S2 | 03:05 Jasons Daily Eats S2 | 03:30 Jasons Daily Eats S2 | 04:00 Markkim Chef S1 | 04:30 Markkim Chef S1 | 05:00 Family Dinner S2 | 05:30 Family Dinner S2 | 06:00 Wok The World SEA S1 | 06:30 Wok The World SEA S1 | 07:00 My Unique Farm S1 | 07:30 Spaghetti And Noodles S1 | 08:00 Food Paradise International S2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASIAN FOOD NETWORK HD | 2024-06-16 00:20 The Cook Up S1 | 00:45 The Cook Up S1 | 01:15 Travel With Mommy S1 | 02:10 World Food S2 | 03:05 Jasons Daily Eats S2 | 03:30 Jasons Daily Eats S2 | 04:00 Markkim Chef S1 | 04:30 Markkim Chef S1 | 05:00 Family Dinner S2 | 05:30 Family Dinner S2 | 06:00 Wok The World SEA S1 | 06:30 Wok The World SEA S1 | 07:00 My Unique Farm S1 | 07:30 Spaghetti And Noodles S1 | 08:00 Food Paradise International S2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asianfoodnetwork | 2024-06-16 00:20 The Cook Up (S1) | 00:45 The Cook Up (S1) | 01:15 Travel With Mommy (S1) | 02:10 World Food (S2) | 03:05 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 03:30 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 04:00 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 04:30 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 05:00 Family Dinner (S2) | 05:30 Family Dinner (S2) | 06:00 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 06:30 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 07:00 My Unique Farm (S1) | 07:30 Spaghetti And Noodles (S1) | 08:00 Food Paradise International (S2) | 09:00 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 09:30 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 10:00 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 10:30 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 11:00 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 11:30 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 12:00 Family Dinner (S2) | 12:25 Family Dinner (S2) | 12:55 World Food (S2) | 13:50 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 14:15 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 14:45 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 15:10 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 15:40 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 16:05 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 16:35 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 17:00 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 17:30 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 18:00 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 18:25 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 18:50 My Unique Farm (S1) | 19:15 Spaghetti And Noodles (S1) | 19:45 Family Dinner (S2) | 20:10 Family Dinner (S2) | 20:40 Travel With Mommy (S1) | 21:35 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 22:00 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 22:30 The Cook Up (S1) | 22:55 The Cook Up (S1) | 23:25 Inspired With Anna Olson (S1) | 23:50 Inspired With Anna Olson (S1) | 2024-06-17 00:20 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 00:45 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 01:15 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 01:40 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 02:10 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 02:35 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 03:05 Travel With Mommy (S1) | 04:00 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 04:30 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 05:00 My Unique Farm (S1) | 05:30 Spaghetti And Noodles (S1) | 06:00 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 06:30 Ready Jet Cook (S1) | 07:00 Wonderful Indonesia Flavours (S2) | 07:30 Wonderful Indonesia Flavours (S2) | 08:00 World Food (S2) | 09:00 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 09:30 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 10:00 Travel With Mommy (S1) | 11:00 Wonderful Indonesia Flavours (S2) | 11:30 Wonderful Indonesia Flavours (S2) | 12:00 My Unique Farm (S1) | 12:25 Spaghetti And Noodles (S1) | 12:55 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 13:20 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 13:50 Family Dinner (S2) | 14:15 Family Dinner (S2) | 14:45 The Cook Up (S1) | 15:10 The Cook Up (S1) | 15:40 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 16:05 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 16:35 Family Dinner (S2) | 17:00 Family Dinner (S2) | 17:30 Wok The World - SEA (S1) | 18:00 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 18:25 Jason's Daily Eats (S2) | 18:50 Wonderful Indonesia Flavours (S2) | 19:15 Wonderful Indonesia Flavours (S2) | 19:45 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 20:10 Markkim + Chef (S1) | 20:40 World Food (S2) | 21:35 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 22:00 John Torode's Asia (S1) | 22:30 Family Dinner (S2) | 22:55 Family Dinner (S2) | 23:25 Food Paradise International (S2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN | 2024-06-16 01:30 Wipeout (Season 9) | 02:25 FBI (Season 6) | 03:20 FBI: International 3 | 04:15 NCIS: Los Angeles (Season 14) | 05:10 The Rookie (Season 5) | 06:05 The Rookie (Season 5) | 07:00 FBI: Most Wanted (Season 5) | 07:55 FBI (Season 6) | 08:50 FBI: International 3 | 09:45 Elysium | 11:50 The Amazing Race (Season 35) | 12:45 Lake Placid: Legacy | 14:30 Wipeout (Season 9) | 15:25 Wipeout (Season 9) | 16:15 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 17:05 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 18:00 CSI: Vegas (Season 2) | 18:45 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 19:35 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | 20:25 CSI: Miami (Season 8) | 21:15 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 22:10 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 23:00 The Blacklist (Season 10) | 23:50 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | 2024-06-17 00:45 American Ninja Warrior S13 | 01:40 CSI: Miami (Season 8) | 02:30 The Blacklist (Season 10) | 03:20 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | 04:15 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 05:10 American Ninja Warrior S13 | 06:05 NCIS: Los Angeles (Season 14) | 07:00 CSI: Vegas (Season 2) | 07:55 The Blacklist (Season 10) | 08:50 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | 09:45 FBI: Most Wanted (Season 5) | 10:40 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 11:35 FBI: Most Wanted (Season 5) | 12:30 CSI: Miami (Season 8) | 13:25 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 14:20 CSI: Vegas (Season 2) | 15:15 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | 16:10 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 17:05 CSI: Miami (Season 8) | 18:00 CSI: Vegas (Season 2) | 18:45 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 19:35 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | 20:25 CSI: Miami (Season 8) | 21:15 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 22:10 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 23:00 The Blacklist (Season 10) | 23:50 The Rookie: Feds (Season 1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN HD | 2024-06-16 01:30 WIPEOUT SEASON 9 | 02:25 FBI SEASON 6 | 03:20 FBI INTERNATIONAL 3 | 04:15 NCIS LOS ANGELES SEASON 14 | 05:10 THE ROOKIE SEASON 5 | 06:05 THE ROOKIE SEASON 5 | 07:00 FBI MOST WANTED SEASON 5 | 07:55 FBI SEASON 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bbcearth Hd | 2024-06-16 00:35 The World's Deadliest Weather 3 | 01:30 Expedition with Steve Backshall 2 | 02:30 Earth's Tropical Islands 1 | 03:30 Mammals 1 | 04:30 The World's Deadliest Weather 3 | 05:25 Eden: Untamed Planet 1 | 06:20 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | 07:15 Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy 1 | 08:05 Inside the Factory 8 | 09:05 Australia's Sleep Revolution with Michael Mosley 1 | 10:05 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | 10:55 Celebrity Race Across the World 1 | 11:55 Mammals 1 | 12:50 Expedition with Steve Backshall 2 | 13:50 Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy 1 | 14:35 The Secret Genius of Modern Life 2 | 15:30 Mammals 1 | 16:25 Celebrity Race Across the World 1 | 17:25 Food Factory 3 | 18:00 Food Factory 3 | 18:30 Lion: The Rise and Fall of the Marsh Pride 1 | 19:25 The Secret Genius of Modern Life 2 | 20:20 Food Factory 1 | 20:45 Food Factory 1 | 21:15 Mammals 1 | 22:15 Lion: The Rise and Fall of the Marsh Pride 1 | 23:10 Expedition with Steve Backshall 2 | 2024-06-17 00:05 Celebrity Race Across the World 1 | 01:05 Food Factory 1 | 01:35 Food Factory 1 | 02:05 Mammals 1 | 03:05 Lion: The Rise and Fall of the Marsh Pride 1 | 04:04 Food Factory 1 | 04:35 Food Factory 1 | 05:05 Expedition with Steve Backshall 2 | 06:05 Mammals 1 | 07:00 Food Factory 1 | 07:30 Food Factory 1 | 08:00 Blue Planet II 2 | 09:05 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | 09:55 Engineering Reborn 1 | 10:45 Extreme Fishing with Robson Green 1 | 11:40 Blue Planet II 2 | 12:40 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | 13:30 Engineering Reborn 1 | 14:20 Food Factory 1 | 14:50 Food Factory 1 | 15:20 Blue Planet II 2 | 16:20 Engineering Reborn 1 | 17:10 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | 18:00 Food Factory 4 | 18:30 Blue Planet II 2 | 19:30 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | 20:20 Food Factory 1 | 20:45 Food Factory 1 | 21:15 Blue Planet II 2 | 22:15 Engineering Reborn 1 | 23:05 Lion: The Rise and Fall of the Marsh Pride 1 | 2024-06-18 00:00 South Korea with Alexander Armstrong 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bbcworld News | 2024-06-16 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 The Travel Show (R) | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Click (R) Aviation Innovation | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Perfume's Dark Secret (R) Episode 1 | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 Myanmar's Fight For Freedom (R) | 04:00 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Talking Business (R) | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Secrets Of Antarctica's Giants (R) | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Talking Movies (R) Tribeca Festival Special | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 Perfume's Dark Secret (R) Episode 1 | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Sportsday (R) | 12:00 Newsday | 12:30 Business Today | 12:45 Sportsday (R) | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Business Today | 13:45 Sportsday (R) | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 Unspun World With John Simpson (R) | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 Hardtalk | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Business Today | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Business Today | 17:55 Click | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Business Today | 18:55 Arabian Adventures | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 Talking Business (R) | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 BBC News | 20:55 Click (R) | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Hardtalk (R) | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Business Today | 22:45 BBC News | 22:55 Arabian Adventures (R) | 23:00 BBC News Now | 23:30 BBC News Now | 2024-06-17 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 Click (R) | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Business Today | 03:45 Verified Live | 03:55 Arabian Adventures (R) | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 Click (R) | 07:00 The Context | 07:30 The Context | 08:00 The Context | 08:30 The Context | 08:55 Arabian Adventures (R) | 09:00 BBC World News America | 09:30 Hardtalk (R) | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Sportsday (R) | 12:00 Newsday | 12:30 Business Today | 12:45 Sportsday (R) | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Business Today | 13:45 Sportsday (R) | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 Click (R) Aviation Innovation | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 Hardtalk | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Business Today | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Business Today | 17:55 The Travel Show | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Business Today | 18:55 The Travel Show (R) | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 The Travel Show (R) | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 BBC News | 20:55 The Travel Show (R) | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Hardtalk (R) | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Business Today | 22:45 BBC News | 22:55 The Travel Show (R) | 23:00 BBC News Now | 23:30 BBC News Now | 2024-06-18 00:00 BBC News Now | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLOOMBERG | 2024-06-16 00:00 Athlete | Empire: Alex Rodriguez | 00:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 01:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 02:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 02:30 Worldwide Business with Kathy Ireland | 03:00 Athlete | Empire: Alex Rodriguez | 03:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 04:00 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 04:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 05:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 06:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 06:30 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 07:00 Bloomberg Green | 07:30 Leaders with Lacqua | 08:00 Athlete | Empire: Alex Rodriguez | 08:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 09:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 09:30 Leaders with Lacqua | 10:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 11:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 11:30 Bloomberg Green | 12:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 12:30 Leaders with Lacqua | 13:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 14:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 14:30 Leaders with Lacqua | 15:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 15:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 16:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 16:30 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 17:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 19:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 2024-06-17 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Middle East | 02:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 03:00 Bloomberg Markets: Europe | 04:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Open | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition | 06:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition | 07:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 08:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 10:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 11:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas | 12:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Close | 13:00 Bloomberg: Balance of Power | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets | 14:30 Bloomberg Markets | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 17:30 Bloomberg Markets: What'd You Miss? | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 19:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 2024-06-18 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Middle East | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blueant Extreme | 2024-06-16 01:10 Vantage Point | 02:40 21 | 04:50 Snow White And The Huntsman | 07:00 Dead Man Down | 09:00 Shanghai | 10:45 Legion | 12:25 Prisoners | 15:00 Wild Things | 16:40 Urban Legend | 18:20 Attack Force | 19:55 21 | 22:00 Money Monster | 23:35 Sahara | 2024-06-17 01:40 The Aviator | 04:25 Super Eruption | 05:55 Blue Streak | 07:30 Prisoners | 10:05 Urban Legend | 11:45 Legion | 13:25 Attack Force | 15:00 Urban Legend | 16:40 Desperado | 18:25 The Aviator | 21:10 Vantage Point | 22:40 Her Deadly Boyfriend | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOOMERANG | 2024-06-16 00:00 Mecha Builders | 00:30 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 01:00 Tangranimals | 01:30 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:00 Batwheels | 03:00 Mumfie | 03:30 Jessicas Big Little World | 04:00 Dino Ranch | 04:30 Interstellar Ella | 05:00 Lucas The Spider | 05:30 Tangranimals | 06:00 Mecha Builders | 06:30 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 07:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 07:30 Batwheels | 08:30 Tangranimals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buko | 2024-06-16 00:00 Kusina Ni Mamang | 01:00 Kambalilong | 01:30 Kambalilong | 02:00 Jack \u0026 Jill | 03:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 04:00 Bawal Na Gameshow | 05:00 Fill In The Bank | 06:00 #Mainegoals | 06:30 #Mainegoals | 07:00 Emojination | 08:00 Jack \u0026 Jill | 09:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 10:00 #Mainegoals | 10:30 #Mainegoals | 11:00 Balita One Nan! | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Net Hd | 2024-06-16 00:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 01:05 Lamput | 01:30 Tom And Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers | 02:55 Tom And Jerry | 03:00 Mechamato | 03:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:00 Summer Camp Island | 04:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 05:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings: World Tour | 05:30 We Bare Bears | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:30 Teen Titans Go! | 06:55 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 07:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 08:05 Lamput | 08:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 09:00 Steven Universe | 09:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 10:00 The Tom And Jerry Show | 11:00 Ben 10 | 11:35 Chowder | 12:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 13:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:00 Steven Universe | 15:00 Regular Show | 16:00 Ben 10 | 17:00 Chowder | 18:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 19:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 19:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 20:00 Mechamato | 20:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 21:00 Teen Titans Go! | 21:35 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 22:00 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 22:30 We Bare Bears | 23:00 Craig Of The Creek | 23:35 Unikitty | 2024-06-17 00:00 Mechamato | 00:30 Clarence | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:35 Lamput | 02:00 Teen Titans Go! \u0026 Dc Super Hero Girls: Mayhem In The Multiverse | 03:30 Adventure Time | 04:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 04:30 Lamput | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:35 We Bare Bears | 06:00 Craig Of The Creek | 06:35 Unikitty | 07:00 Mechamato | 07:30 Clarence | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:35 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 09:00 Lego Dreamzzz | 09:25 Chowder | 10:00 Steven Universe | 11:00 Regular Show | 12:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 13:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:00 Steven Universe | 15:00 Regular Show | 16:00 Ben 10 | 17:00 Chowder | 18:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 19:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 19:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 20:00 Mechamato | 20:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 21:00 Teen Titans Go! | 21:35 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 22:00 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 22:30 We Bare Bears | 23:00 Craig Of The Creek | 23:35 Unikitty | 2024-06-18 00:00 Mechamato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARTOON NETWORK | 2024-06-16 00:15 Total Dramarama | 00:45 Craig Of The Creek | 01:15 Mechamato | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 02:15 Lego Dc Batman Family Matters | 03:45 Meet The Batwheels | 03:50 Batwheels | 04:15 Bugs Bunny Builders Hard Hat Time | 04:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 04:45 Teen Titans Go! | 05:15 Mechamato | 05:45 Craig Of The Creek | 06:15 We Baby Bears | 06:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings World Tour | 07:15 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 07:45 Summer Camp Island | 08:15 Unikitty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARTOON NETWORK HD | 2024-06-16 00:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 01:05 Lamput | 01:30 Tom And Jerry Shiver Me Whiskers | 02:55 Tom And Jerry | 03:00 Mechamato | 03:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:00 Summer Camp Island | 04:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 05:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings World Tour | 05:30 We Bare Bears | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:30 Teen Titans Go! | 06:55 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 07:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 08:05 Lamput | 08:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cctv4 | 2024-06-16 00:00 China News | 01:00 International Depth | 01:30 Nostalgia | 02:00 TV Drama | 02:45 TV Drama | 03:30 TV Drama | 04:15 TV Drama | 05:00 TV Drama | 05:45 Dreamchaser | 06:00 Universal Show | 07:00 China News | 07:30 China's Public Opinion Field | 08:30 Across the Strait | 09:00 China News | 09:30 Focus Today | 10:00 Bond with China | 10:30 Network News | 11:00 TV Drama | 11:45 TV Drama | 12:30 TV Drama | 13:15 Nostalgia | 13:30 Bond with China | 14:00 Network News | 14:30 Dreamchaser | 14:45 China Showbiz | 15:45 Nostalgia | 16:00 China News | 16:30 Focus Today | 17:00 Universal Show | 18:00 Across the Strait | 18:30 International Depth | 19:00 China News | 19:30 Focus Today | 20:00 Global News | 21:00 China's Public Opinion Field | 22:00 China News | 22:15 On the Way | 23:00 Nostalgia | 23:30 Across the Strait | 2024-06-17 00:00 China News | 01:00 Talk with LuJian | 01:30 TV Drama | 02:15 TV Drama | 03:00 TV Drama | 03:45 TV Drama | 04:30 TV Drama | 05:15 On the Way | 06:00 China News | 06:30 China Showbiz | 07:00 China News | 07:30 Asia Today | 08:00 Nostalgia | 08:30 Across the Strait | 09:00 China News | 09:30 Focus Today | 10:00 National Treasures found | 10:30 Network News | 11:00 TV Drama | 11:45 TV Drama | 12:30 TV Drama | 13:15 China Showbiz | 13:45 Nostalgia | 14:00 Network News | 14:30 National Treasures found | 15:00 China News | 15:10 On the Way | 16:00 China News | 16:30 Focus Today | 17:00 Nostalgia | 17:30 National Treasures found | 18:00 Across the Strait | 18:30 Asia Today | 19:00 China News | 19:30 Focus Today | 20:00 Global News | 21:00 Asia Today | 21:30 China Showbiz | 22:00 China News | 22:15 On the Way | 23:00 Nostalgia | 23:30 Across the Strait | 2024-06-18 00:00 China News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CELESTIAL CLASSIC MOVIES | 2024-06-16 00:30 Sunset | 02:15 The Deadly Breaking Sword | 04:05 Rear Entrance | 05:55 The Kid with the Golden Arm | 07:25 Mr Funny bone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celestial Movies Pinoy | 2024-06-16 00:10 The Thundering Sword | 01:45 My Blue Summer | 03:30 The Five Venoms | 05:15 Infernal Affairs | 07:00 As The Light Goes Out | 09:00 One More Chance | 11:00 House of Traps | 12:35 Cliff Walkers | 14:40 The Protectors | 15:50 Swordsman and Enchantress | 17:20 You Are The One | 19:00 Martial Club | 20:50 The Comeback | 22:45 Shaolin Intruders | 2024-06-17 00:15 Keep Rolling | 02:15 Journey of the Doomed | 03:45 Kowloon Walled City | 05:15 The King Boxer | 07:00 Five Shaolin Masters | 08:50 Young Vagabond | 10:20 Deep in the Sea | 11:45 The Flying Guillotine | 13:30 Tiger Killer | 15:05 The Monkey is Back | 16:40 The Sentimental Swordsman | 18:25 1921 | 20:45 The Master | 22:20 The Fox Demon Love | 2024-06-18 00:00 Quan Dao: The Journey of a Boxer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Cinemax | 2024-06-16 00:25 Ocean's Thirteen | 02:25 Little Fockers | 04:05 The Gathering Storm | 05:40 The Pentagon Wars | 07:25 Transformers: The Last Knight | 10:00 Blade Of The 47 Ronin | 11:45 Ocean's Eight | 13:35 Entourage | 14:05 M3Gan | 15:50 Sleepy Hollow | 17:35 Ghost In The Shell | 19:25 Blade Of The 47 Ronin | 21:05 Hollywood On Set | 21:35 The Legend Of Tarzan | 23:25 Entourage | 23:50 Entourage | 2024-06-17 00:20 Ocean's Eight | 02:10 Ghost In The Shell | 03:55 Path To War | 06:35 In Pursuit Of Honor | 08:25 Journey To The Center Of The Earth | 10:00 M3Gan | 11:45 Fall | 13:30 Band Of Brothers | 14:35 Blade Ii | 16:30 Batman: The Doom That Came To Gotham | 18:00 Jumper | 19:30 The Legend Of Tarzan | 21:20 Captain Phillips | 23:35 Band Of Brothers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Dreamworktag | 2024-06-16 00:15 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 00:40 Where's Wally? | 01:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 01:30 Dinotrux | 01:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 02:20 Spirit Riding Free | 02:45 Spirit Riding Free | 03:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 04:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 05:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 06:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 06:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 06:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 08:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 08:35 All Hail King Julien | 09:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 10:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 10:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 11:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 13:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 14:00 All Hail King Julien | 14:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Spirit Riding Free | 15:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 16:05 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:17 Noddy Toyland Detective | 16:30 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 17:00 Roary The Racing Car | 17:15 Roary The Racing Car | 17:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 18:00 Team Zenko Go | 18:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:50 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 19:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 19:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 20:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 20:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 20:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 21:20 Where's Wally? | 21:45 Dinotrux | 22:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 22:35 Not Quite Narwhal | 23:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:25 Team Zenko Go | 23:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 2024-06-17 00:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 00:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 00:40 Where's Wally? | 01:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 01:30 Dinotrux | 01:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 02:20 Spirit Riding Free | 02:45 Spirit Riding Free | 03:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 04:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 05:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 06:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 06:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 06:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 08:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 08:35 All Hail King Julien | 09:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 10:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 10:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 11:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 13:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 14:00 All Hail King Julien | 14:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Spirit Riding Free | 15:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 16:05 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:17 Noddy Toyland Detective | 16:30 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 17:00 Roary The Racing Car | 17:15 Roary The Racing Car | 17:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 18:00 Team Zenko Go | 18:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:50 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 19:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 19:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 20:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 20:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 20:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 21:20 Where's Wally? | 21:45 Dinotrux | 22:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 22:35 Not Quite Narwhal | 23:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:25 Team Zenko Go | 23:50 Go, Dog. Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbofam | 2024-06-16 00:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 00:32 The Tom And Jerry Show | 00:39 The Tom And Jerry Show | 00:46 The Tom And Jerry Show | 00:53 The Tom And Jerry Show | 01:00 The Tom And Jerry Show | 01:07 The Tom And Jerry Show | 01:14 The Tom And Jerry Show | 01:21 The Tom And Jerry Show | 01:28 The Tom And Jerry Show | 01:45 Taz: Quest For Burger | 03:00 Speed Racer | 05:15 Ticket To Paradise | 07:00 Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them | 09:15 The Last Airbender | 11:00 Ben 10 | 11:10 Ben 10 | 11:20 Ben 10 | 11:30 Ben 10 | 11:40 Ben 10 | 11:50 Ben 10 | 12:00 Ben 10 | 12:10 Ben 10 | 12:20 Ben 10 | 12:30 Ben 10 | 12:40 Ben 10 | 12:50 Ben 10 | 13:00 Ben 10 | 13:10 Ben 10 | 13:20 Ben 10 | 13:30 Ben 10 | 13:40 Ben 10 | 13:50 Ben 10 | 14:00 Ben 10 | 14:10 Ben 10 | 14:20 Ben 10 | 14:30 Ben 10 | 14:40 Ben 10 | 14:50 Ben 10 | 15:00 Ben 10 | 15:40 Justice League X Rwby: Super Heroes And Huntsmen Part One | 17:00 Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales For Every Child | 17:30 Dolly Parton’S Mountain Magic Christmas | 18:55 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:05 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:15 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:25 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:35 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:02 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:09 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:16 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:23 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:30 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:37 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:44 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:51 The Tom And Jerry Show | 21:05 Ben 10 | 21:15 Ben 10 | 21:25 Ben 10 | 21:35 Ben 10 | 21:45 Ben 10 | 22:05 New Looney Tunes | 22:10 New Looney Tunes | 22:15 New Looney Tunes | 22:20 New Looney Tunes | 22:25 New Looney Tunes | 22:30 New Looney Tunes | 22:35 New Looney Tunes | 22:40 New Looney Tunes | 22:45 New Looney Tunes | 23:00 Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them | 2024-06-17 01:10 The Last Airbender | 02:55 Apple \u0026 Onion | 03:05 Apple \u0026 Onion | 03:15 Apple \u0026 Onion | 03:25 Apple \u0026 Onion | 03:35 Apple \u0026 Onion | 03:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:02 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:09 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:16 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:23 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:30 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:37 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:44 The Tom And Jerry Show | 04:51 The Tom And Jerry Show | 05:05 Ben 10 | 05:15 Ben 10 | 05:30 Ben 10 | 05:40 Ben 10 | 05:50 Ben 10 | 06:05 New Looney Tunes | 06:10 New Looney Tunes | 06:15 New Looney Tunes | 06:20 New Looney Tunes | 06:25 New Looney Tunes | 06:30 New Looney Tunes | 06:35 New Looney Tunes | 06:40 New Looney Tunes | 06:45 New Looney Tunes | 07:00 The Blind Side | 09:10 Ready Player One | 11:35 Justice League X Rwby: Super Heroes And Huntsmen Part One | 12:55 New Looney Tunes | 13:00 New Looney Tunes | 13:05 New Looney Tunes | 13:10 New Looney Tunes | 13:15 New Looney Tunes | 13:20 New Looney Tunes | 13:25 New Looney Tunes | 13:30 New Looney Tunes | 13:35 New Looney Tunes | 13:50 The Tom And Jerry Show | 13:57 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:04 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:11 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:18 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:32 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:39 The Tom And Jerry Show | 14:46 The Tom And Jerry Show | 15:05 Ben 10 | 15:15 Ben 10 | 15:30 Ben 10 | 15:40 Ben 10 | 15:50 Ben 10 | 16:05 Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales For Every Child | 16:35 This Is Christmas | 18:25 Apple \u0026 Onion | 18:35 Apple \u0026 Onion | 18:45 Apple \u0026 Onion | 18:55 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:05 Apple \u0026 Onion | 19:20 The Tom And Jerry Show | 19:27 The Tom And Jerry Show | 19:34 The Tom And Jerry Show | 19:41 The Tom And Jerry Show | 19:48 The Tom And Jerry Show | 19:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:02 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:09 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:16 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:30 Ben 10 | 20:40 Ben 10 | 20:55 Ben 10 | 21:05 Ben 10 | 21:15 Ben 10 | 21:30 New Looney Tunes | 21:35 New Looney Tunes | 21:40 New Looney Tunes | 21:45 New Looney Tunes | 21:50 New Looney Tunes | 21:55 New Looney Tunes | 22:00 New Looney Tunes | 22:05 New Looney Tunes | 22:10 New Looney Tunes | 22:25 The Blind Side | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbohd | 2024-06-16 01:25 Get Smart | 03:15 Double Life | 04:45 Blue Beetle | 06:50 Shazam! Fury Of The Gods | 09:00 Meg 2: The Trench | 10:55 Cocaine Bear | 12:30 Annabelle | 14:10 Blade Runner 2049 | 16:50 Easy A | 18:25 The Waltons' Homecoming | 19:45 Unseen | 21:00 Double Life | 22:30 Bring It On: Cheer Or Die | 2024-06-17 00:00 Blue Beetle | 02:10 Ruby Gillman: Teenage Kraken | 03:40 Shazam! Fury Of The Gods | 05:50 Meg 2: The Trench | 07:45 Dungeons \u0026 Dragons: Honor Among Thieves | 10:00 House Of The Dragon | 11:00 Annabelle | 12:40 Easy A | 14:10 Torn Hearts | 15:45 Unseen | 17:00 Peter Rabbit | 18:35 Genie | 20:05 A Waltons' Thanksgiving | 21:30 Spy Kids: All The Time In The World | 23:00 Confess, Fletch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbohits | 2024-06-16 01:00 Game Night | 02:40 Transformers: Rise Of The Beasts | 04:50 Hollywood On Set S1 | 05:20 The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part | 07:05 The Angry Birds Movie 2 | 08:45 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald | 11:00 Kandahar | 13:00 Game Night | 14:40 Snag | 16:10 The Blackening | 17:50 S.W.A.T. | 19:50 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald | 22:05 Game Night | 23:45 50 First Dates | 2024-06-17 01:25 The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part | 03:15 The Angry Birds Movie 2 | 04:55 Transformers: Rise Of The Beasts | 07:00 Shakespeare In Love | 09:00 Kandahar | 11:00 Snag | 12:25 Hollywood On Set S1 | 12:55 S.W.A.T. | 14:55 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald | 17:10 The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part | 19:00 Game Night | 20:35 The Angry Birds Movie 2 | 22:10 S.W.A.T. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbosign | 2024-06-16 00:10 State Of Play: Broken | 01:10 State Of Play: First Ladies | 02:05 Polite Society | 03:55 Hollywood On Set | 04:25 Too Big To Fail | 06:00 Iron Jawed Angels | 08:05 Armageddon Time | 10:00 House Of The Dragon | 11:10 House Of The Dragon | 12:10 House Of The Dragon | 13:20 House Of The Dragon | 14:20 House Of The Dragon | 15:25 The Jinx: The Life And Deaths Of Robert Durst | 16:25 Unhuman | 18:00 Mcenroe | 19:45 Native Son | 21:30 The Righteous Gemstones | 22:05 The Righteous Gemstones | 22:45 Hollywood On Set | 23:15 The Jinx: The Life And Deaths Of Robert Durst | 2024-06-17 00:15 Praise This | 02:10 Armageddon Time | 04:05 Everyday People | 05:40 O.G. | 07:30 The Dark Knight | 10:00 The Dark Knight Rises | 12:45 Kong: Skull Island | 14:45 The Righteous Gemstones | 15:20 The Righteous Gemstones | 16:00 Taking Chance | 17:25 Toxic Hot Seat | 19:00 Praise This | 20:50 The Righteous Gemstones | 21:25 The Righteous Gemstones | 22:00 Kong: Skull Island | 2024-06-18 00:00 The Dark Knight Rises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hitsnow | 2024-06-16 00:00 Race To Survive: Alaska | 01:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 02:00 Shark Tank | 03:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 04:00 Top Chef | 05:00 The Goldbergs | 05:30 A Quiet Place | 07:30 The $100,000 Pyramid | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 08:30 Ghosts | 09:00 America's Got Talent | 11:00 Top Chef | 12:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 12:30 The $100,000 Pyramid | 13:00 The Goldbergs | 13:30 Ghosts | 14:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 15:00 Race To Survive: Alaska | 16:00 Shark Tank | 17:00 Top Chef | 18:00 Ghosts | 18:30 Entertainment Tonight | 19:00 America's Got Talent | 21:00 Race To Survive: Alaska | 22:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 23:00 Masterchef USA | 2024-06-17 00:00 Entertainment Tonight | 00:30 The $100,000 Pyramid | 01:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 01:30 The Goldbergs | 02:00 Top Chef | 03:00 America's Got Talent | 05:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 06:00 Survivor | 07:30 Entertainment Tonight | 08:00 Race To Survive: Alaska | 09:00 Shark Tank | 10:00 Masterchef USA | 11:00 Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 Race To Survive: Alaska | 12:30 Shark Tank | 13:30 Masterchef USA | 14:30 Survivor | 16:00 America's Got Talent | 18:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 18:30 The $100,000 Pyramid | 19:00 Survivor | 20:30 Race To Survive: Alaska | 21:30 Shark Tank | 22:30 Masterchef USA | 23:30 Top Chef | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Mptv | 2024-06-16 00:00 Nueva Ecija vs. Parañaque GAME 178 6th Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League June 15 | 02:00 MPBL Highlights | 02:30 Manny Pacquiao Presents: Blow By Blow EP 15 | 04:00 Manila vs. Imus GAME 174 6th Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League June 13 | 06:00 Sarangani vs. Zamboanga GAME 175 6th Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League June 13 | 08:00 Quezon vs. Caloocan GAME 176 6th Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League June 13 | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Tagalogmovie | 2024-06-16 00:00 Hitman:Agent Jun | 02:00 Royal Tramp 2 | 04:00 Acts Of Violence | 06:00 The Host | 08:00 Urban Myths | 10:00 Night Of The Undead | 12:00 The Nice Guys | 14:00 The Current War | 16:00 Before I Go To Sleep | 18:00 Malice | 20:00 Khali The Killer | 22:00 The Bagman | 2024-06-17 00:00 Project A | 02:00 Kill Command | 04:00 Detour | 06:00 Dragged Across The Concrete | 08:00 Keys To The Heart | 10:00 Tiger On Beat | 12:00 The Sheriff In Town | 14:00 The Grey | 16:00 Heung-Boo: The Revolutionist | 18:00 Selfie From Hell | 20:00 Horns | 22:00 My Big Mama'S Crazy Ride | 2024-06-18 00:00 Midnight Runners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Tvnmovie | 2024-06-16 00:15 The Beauty Inside Ep8 | 01:35 The Witch: Part 2 The Other One | 03:50 Secretly, Greatly | 05:55 Single In Seoul | 07:40 Killing Romance | 09:30 The Beauty Inside Ep9 | 10:40 The Beauty Inside Ep10 | 11:55 The Plan Man | 13:55 0.0Mhz | 15:40 Concrete Utopia | 17:50 The Plan Man | 19:50 Always | 21:35 The Pirates | 23:45 The Beauty Inside Ep9 | 2024-06-17 00:55 The Beauty Inside Ep10 | 02:10 Juror 8 | 04:05 Killing Romance | 05:52 A Man Who Was Superman | 07:40 Beasts Clawing At Straws | 09:30 Smugglers | 11:40 Secretly, Greatly | 13:45 The Gangster, The Cop, The Devil | 15:35 Crazy Romance | 17:25 The Beauty Inside Ep10 | 18:40 Metamorphosis | 20:30 Parasite | 22:40 Because I Love You | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Tvnpre | 2024-06-16 00:40 High School Mystery Club 3 | 03:50 I-LAND2 : N/a | 05:20 Where Do Do You Go | 05:50 World Dice Tour2 | 07:30 The Genius Paik | 09:15 High School Mystery Club 3 | 10:50 Dreaming of a Freaking Fairy Tale | 11:40 Dreaming of a Freaking Fairy Tale | 12:30 The Player 2: Master of Swindlers | 13:45 The Player 2: Master of Swindlers | 15:00 Arthdal Chronicles | 16:25 Arthdal Chronicles | 18:00 Sixth Sense 3 | 19:50 Birdie Boys | 21:00 Spring Camp | 21:40 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 22:00 Where Do Do You Go | 22:30 Where Do Do You Go | 23:00 The Player 2: Master of Swindlers | 2024-06-17 00:10 The Player 2: Master of Swindlers | 01:20 I-LAND2 : N/a | 02:50 World Dice Tour2 | 04:25 Spring Camp | 05:05 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 05:20 The Genius Paik | 07:10 The Backpacker Chef 2 | 08:55 High School Mystery Club 3 | 10:30 GBRB: reap what you sow | 12:10 World Dice Tour2 | 13:50 Spring Camp | 14:30 Sixth Sense 3 | 16:20 GBRB: reap what you sow | 18:00 The Backpacker Chef 2 | 19:50 Spring Camp | 20:30 Spring Camp | 21:10 The Genius Paik | 23:00 Class of Lies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cgtn | 2024-06-16 00:00 Global Watch | 01:00 Full Frame | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Biz Talk | 03:00 The World Today | 03:30 Sports Scene | 04:00 The World Today | 04:30 Talk Africa | 05:00 The World Today | 05:30 Faces of Africa | 06:00 The World Today | 06:15 Africa Live | 07:00 Zoom in | 08:00 The World Today | 08:15 China 24 | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 The Agenda | 10:00 Big Story | 11:00 The World Today | 11:30 Travelogue | 12:00 The World Today | 12:30 Razor | 13:00 Africa Live | 13:30 Faces of Africa | 14:00 Razor | 14:30 Talk Africa | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Inheritors | 16:00 The World Today | 16:30 Travelogue | 17:00 The World Today | 17:30 Assignment Asia | 18:00 Americas Now | 19:00 The World Today | 19:30 Faces of Africa | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 Inheritors | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 Razor | 22:00 The World Today | 22:30 Travelogue | 23:00 The World Today | 23:15 Sports Scene | 23:30 The Point with Liu Xin | 2024-06-17 00:00 Global Watch | 01:00 The World Today | 01:15 Sports Scene | 01:30 Rediscovering China | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Razor | 03:00 The World Today | 03:30 Sports Scene | 04:00 The World Today | 04:15 Global Business | 05:00 The World Today | 05:30 The Vibe | 06:00 The World Today | 06:15 Africa Live | 07:00 Asia Today | 07:30 Dialogue | 08:00 The World Today | 08:15 China 24 | 09:00 Global Business | 09:30 The Point with Liu Xin | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 World Insight with Tian Wei | 11:00 The World Today | 11:30 The Vibe | 12:00 Global Business | 13:00 Africa Live | 14:00 Global Business | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 World Insight with Tian Wei | 16:00 The World Today | 16:30 Dialogue | 17:00 Global Business | 17:30 The Point with Liu Xin | 18:00 The World Today | 18:30 Rediscovering China | 19:00 The Heat | 19:30 The World Today | 20:00 Global Business | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 China 24 | 22:00 The World Today | 22:30 World Insight with Tian Wei | 23:00 The World Today | 23:15 Sports Scene | 23:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 2024-06-18 00:00 Global Watch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHANNEL NEWS ASIA | 2024-06-16 00:00 Asia Now | 00:30 Lunch With Masters Of Finance | 01:00 Headline News | 01:02 Japan Hour English Subtitles | 02:00 Asia Now | 02:30 Remarkable Living S4 | 03:00 Asia Now | 03:30 On The Red Dot | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Beyond The Hype Monetising AI | 05:00 Asia Now | 05:30 Lunch With Masters Of Finance | 06:00 Asia Now | 06:30 Talking Point | 07:00 Headline News | 07:02 Power To The People | 08:00 Asia Tonight | 08:30 Remarkable Living S4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channelnews Asia | 2024-06-16 00:00 Asia Now | 00:30 Lunch With Masters Of Finance | 01:00 Headline News | 01:02 Japan Hour [English Subtitles]"n":" | 02:00 Asia Now | 02:30 Remarkable Living S4 | 03:00 Asia Now | 03:30 On The Red Dot | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Beyond The Hype: Monetising AI | 05:00 Asia Now | 05:30 Lunch With Masters Of Finance | 06:00 Asia Now | 06:30 Talking Point | 07:00 Headline News | 07:02 Power To The People | 08:00 Asia Tonight | 08:30 Remarkable Living S4 | 09:00 Headline News | 09:02 The Negotiators S2 | 10:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:30 Talking Point | 11:00 Headline News | 11:03 The Negotiators S2 | 12:00 Headline News | 12:03 Lunch With Masters Of Finance | 12:30 CNA Correspondent | 13:00 Insight | 14:00 Singapore Tonight | 14:30 Talking Point | 15:00 3D Nation | 15:30 On The Red Dot | 16:00 Asia Tonight | 16:30 Remarkable Living S4 | 17:00 The Negotiators S2 | 18:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:30 Lunch With Masters Of Finance | 19:00 Asia First | 22:00 The Negotiators S2 | 23:00 Asia Now | 2024-06-17 01:00 The Negotiators S2 | 02:00 Asia Now | 04:00 Our Lives According To Buses | 05:00 Headline News | 05:02 Insight | 06:00 East Asia Tonight | 07:00 The Great Migration: New Eden | 08:00 Asia Tonight | 09:00 The Negotiators S2 | 10:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:30 What's The Big Deal? | 11:00 The Negotiators S2 | 12:00 Headline News | 12:03 East Asia Tonight | 13:00 Power To The People | 14:00 Singapore Tonight | 14:30 What's The Big Deal? | 15:00 Insight | 16:00 Asia Tonight | 17:00 The Negotiators S2 | 18:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:30 What's The Big Deal? | 19:00 Asia First | 22:00 The Negotiators S2 | 23:00 Asia Now | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinema One | 2024-06-16 01:00 Enteng Ng Ina Mo | 03:00 The Super Parental Guardians | 05:00 Paano Na Kaya | 07:00 Seven Sundays | 09:00 The B Side | 10:00 Supahpapalicious | 12:00 May Gatas Pa Sa Labi | 14:00 Iisa Pa Lamang | 16:00 My Juan En Only | 18:00 Greggy En Boogie | 20:00 Tunay Na Tunay (Gets Mo, Gets Ko) | 22:00 The B Side | 23:00 Si Juan Tamad at Mr. Shooli | 2024-06-17 01:00 Ngayong Nandito Ka | 03:00 Pinay Pie | 05:00 Ang Panday (2017) | 07:00 Dear Other Self | 09:00 In My Life | 11:00 Sgt. Maderazo: Bayad Na Pati Kaluluwa Mo | 13:00 Pusong Hiram | 15:00 Pacquiao The Movie | 17:00 Tuyay And His Magic Payong | 19:00 The Gift | 21:00 Mahal Kita Kahit Sino Ka Pa | 23:00 Student Body | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMA WORLD HD | 2024-06-16 00:50 Helen Dorn The Last Resort | 02:20 Murder On Omaha Beach | 03:55 Run To You | 05:45 Aakansha | 06:05 Train Drivers Diary | 07:30 American Skin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax | 2024-06-16 00:25 OCEANS THIRTEEN | 02:25 LITTLE FOCKERS | 04:05 THE GATHERING STORM | 05:40 THE PENTAGON WARS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMAX HD | 2024-06-16 00:25 OCEANS THIRTEEN | 02:25 LITTLE FOCKERS | 04:05 THE GATHERING STORM | 05:40 THE PENTAGON WARS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMO! | 2024-06-16 01:00 BOY PUTIK RAMON REVILLA | 03:00 AFTER THE BALL PORTIA DOUBLEDAY | 05:00 THE COMMUTER LIAM NEESON | 07:00 BAUN GANG RUDY FERNANDEZ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC | 2024-06-16 00:00 Pga Tour 2024 | 02:00 Transvulcania | 02:30 Mobil 1 The Grid 2024 | 03:00 Fei Eventing Nations Cup 2024 | 03:30 Trans Sahara Marathon | 04:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers 2024 | 06:00 Channel Japan 2024 | 06:30 Secret Lives Of The Super Rich S1 | 07:00 First Class | 07:30 Cnbc Tech | 08:00 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 2024 | 09:00 Meet The Press (live) | 10:00 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 2024 | 11:00 American Greed S1-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN | 2024-06-16 00:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday, June 16, 2024 12am ET | 00:30 World Sport Saturday, June 15, 2024 5pm ET replay | 01:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday, June 16, 2024 1am ET | 01:30 Inside Africa Amapiano | 02:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday, June 16, 2024 2am ET | 02:30 Quests World of Wonder Osaka | 03:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday, June 16, 2024 3am ET | 03:30 Marketplace Europe VivaTechIATA AGM | 03:45 Marketplace Asia AI Smartphones | 04:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday, June 16, 2024 4am ET | 05:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday, June 16, 2024 5am ET | 06:00 African Voices Changemakers Adekunle Gold | 06:30 Inside Africa Amapiano | 07:00 CNN This Morning Weekend Sunday, June 16, 2024 7AM | 08:00 Inside Politics Sunday, June 16, 2024 8AM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 12am ET | 00:30 World Sport: Saturday, June 15, 2024 5pm ET replay | 01:00 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 1am ET | 01:30 Inside Africa: Amapiano | 02:00 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 2am ET | 02:30 Quest's World of Wonder: Osaka | 03:00 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 3am ET | 03:30 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 3am ET | 04:00 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 4am ET | 04:30 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 4am ET | 05:00 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 5am ET | 05:30 CNN Newsroom: Sunday, June 16, 2024 5am ET | 06:00 Decoded: Robotics | 06:30 Inside Africa: Amapiano | 07:00 CNN This Morning Weekend: Sunday, June 16, 2024 7AM | 07:30 CNN This Morning Weekend: Sunday, June 16, 2024 7AM | 08:00 Inside Politics: Sunday, June 16, 2024 8AM | 08:30 Inside Politics: Sunday, June 16, 2024 8AM | 09:00 State of the Union: Sunday, June 16, 2024 9AM | 09:30 State of the Union: Sunday, June 16, 2024 9AM | 10:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS: Sunday, June 16, 2024 10AM | 10:30 Fareed Zakaria GPS: Sunday, June 16, 2024 10AM | 11:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper: Warning to the World: Australia's Climate Disasters | 11:30 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper: Warning to the World: Australia's Climate Disasters | 12:00 World Sport: Sunday, June 16, 2024 12pm ET | 12:30 Inside Africa: Amapiano | 13:00 African Voices Changemakers: Adekunle Gold | 13:30 Decoded: Robotics | 14:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 2PM | 14:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 2PM | 15:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 3PM | 15:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 3PM | 16:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 4PM | 16:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 4PM | 17:00 World Sport: Sunday, June 16, 2024 5pm ET | 17:30 Living Golf: Golf for the Disabled | 18:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 6PM | 18:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 6PM | 19:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 7PM | 19:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, June 16, 2024 7PM | 20:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper: The James Webb Telescope: Are We Alone? | 20:30 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper: The James Webb Telescope: Are We Alone? | 21:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS: Sunday, June 16, 2024 10AM | 21:30 Fareed Zakaria GPS: Sunday, June 16, 2024 10AM | 22:00 African Voices Changemakers: Adekunle Gold | 22:30 Marketplace Europe: VivaTech/IATA AGM/Marketplace Asia: AI Smartphones | 23:00 Decoded: Robotics | 23:30 Inside Africa: Amapiano | 2024-06-17 00:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 12am ET | 00:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 12am ET/World Sport: Monday, June 17, 2024 1245am ET | 01:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 1am ET | 01:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 1am ET | 02:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 2am ET | 02:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 2am ET/World Sport: Monday, June 17, 2024 1245am ET | 03:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 3am ET | 03:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 3am ET | 04:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 4am ET | 04:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 4am ET | 05:00 CNN This Morning: Monday, June 17, 2024 5AM | 05:30 CNN This Morning: Monday, June 17, 2024 5AM | 06:00 CNN This Morning: Monday, June 17, 2024 6AM | 06:30 CNN This Morning: Monday, June 17, 2024 6AM | 07:00 CNN News Central: Monday, June 17, 2024 7AM | 07:30 World Sport: Monday, June 17, 2024 730am ET | 08:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 8am ET | 08:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 8am ET | 09:00 Connect the World: Monday, June 17, 2024 9am ET | 09:30 Connect the World: Monday, June 17, 2024 9am ET/World Sport: Monday, June 17, 2024 945am ET | 10:00 Connect the World: Monday, June 17, 2024 10am ET | 10:30 Connect the World: Monday, June 17, 2024 10am ET | 11:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 11am ET | 11:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 11am ET | 12:00 One World: Monday, June 17, 2024 12pm ET | 12:30 One World: Monday, June 17, 2024 12pm ET | 13:00 Amanpour: Monday, June 17, 2024 1pm ET | 13:30 Amanpour: Monday, June 17, 2024 1pm ET | 14:00 Isa Soares Tonight: Monday, June 17, 2024 2pm ET | 14:30 Isa Soares Tonight: Monday, June 17, 2024 2pm ET | 15:00 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 3pm ET | 15:30 CNN Newsroom: Monday, June 17, 2024 3pm ET/Living Golf: Golf for the Disabled | 16:00 Quest Means Business: Monday, June 17, 2024 4pm ET | 16:30 Quest Means Business: Monday, June 17, 2024 4pm ET | 17:00 The Lead: Monday, June 17, 2024 5PM | 17:30 World Sport: Monday, June 17, 2024 530pm ET | 18:00 First Move: Monday, June 17, 2024 6pm ET | 18:30 First Move: Monday, June 17, 2024 6pm ET | 19:00 Erin Burnett OutFront: Monday, June 17, 2024 7PM | 19:30 Erin Burnett OutFront: Monday, June 17, 2024 7PM | 20:00 Anderson Cooper 360: Monday, June 17, 2024 8PM | 20:30 Anderson Cooper 360: Monday, June 17, 2024 8PM | 21:00 The Source: Monday, June 17, 2024 9PM | 21:30 The Source: Monday, June 17, 2024 9PM | 22:00 CNN NewsNight: Monday, June 17, 2024 10PM | 22:30 CNN NewsNight: Monday, June 17, 2024 10PM | 23:00 Laura Coates Live: Monday, June 17, 2024 11 PM | 23:30 Laura Coates Live: Monday, June 17, 2024 11 PM | 2024-06-18 00:00 CNN Newsroom: Tuesday, June 18, 2024 12am ET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRIME & INVESTIGATION | 2024-06-16 00:20 The First 48 S24 | 01:15 The First 48 S24 | 02:10 Court Cam S5 | 02:35 Court Cam S5 | 03:05 Ghost Hunters S1 | 04:00 Meet, Marry, Murder S1 | 04:55 Phrogging Hider In My House | 05:45 Celebrity Ghost Stories S1 | 06:35 60 Days In S7 | 07:25 BTK Confession Of A Serial Killer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRIME & INVESTIGATION HD | 2024-06-16 00:20 The First 48 S24 | 01:15 The First 48 S24 | 02:10 Court Cam S5 | 02:35 Court Cam S5 | 03:05 Ghost Hunters S1 | 04:00 Meet, Marry, Murder S1 | 04:55 Phrogging Hider In My House | 05:45 Celebrity Ghost Stories S1 | 06:35 60 Days In S7 | 07:25 BTK Confession Of A Serial Killer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime Investigation | 2024-06-16 00:20 The First 48 S24 | 01:15 The First 48 S24 | 02:10 Court Cam S5 | 03:05 Ghost Hunters | 04:00 Meet, Marry, Murder | 04:55 Phrogging: Hider In My House | 05:45 Celebrity Ghost Stories | 06:35 60 Days In S7 | 07:25 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 08:15 Cruise Ship Killers | 09:05 Cold Case Files S2 | 09:55 Witness To Murder: Digital Evidence | 10:45 My Crazy Ex S4 | 11:35 I Love You... But I Lied S1 | 12:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 13:20 Witness To Murder: Digital Evidence | 14:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 15:10 Phrogging: Hider In My House | 16:05 Celebrity Ghost Stories | 17:00 60 Days In S7 | 18:00 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 18:50 Cruise Ship Killers | 19:45 Meet, Marry, Murder | 20:40 Phrogging: Hider In My House | 21:35 Celebrity Ghost Stories | 22:30 60 Days In S7 | 23:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 2024-06-17 00:20 Witness To Murder: Digital Evidence | 01:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 02:10 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 03:05 Cruise Ship Killers | 04:00 Meet, Marry, Murder | 04:55 Accused: Guilty Or Innocent? | 05:45 Cold Case Files S3 | 06:35 Cold Case Files S3 | 07:25 American Justice | 08:15 American Justice | 09:05 Butchers Of The Bayou | 10:00 I Killed My BFF S3 | 10:50 Booked: First Day In | 11:40 Drug Runner Lover | 12:30 Butchers Of The Bayou | 13:20 I Killed My BFF S3 | 14:15 Booked: First Day In | 15:10 Accused: Guilty Or Innocent? S3 | 16:05 Cold Case Files S3 | 17:00 Cold Case Files S3 | 18:00 American Justice | 18:50 American Justice | 19:45 Drug Runner Lover | 20:40 Accused: Guilty Or Innocent? S3 | 21:35 Cold Case Files S3 | 22:30 Cold Case Files S3 | 23:25 Booked: First Day In | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Depedchannel | 2024-06-16 00:40 DepEd TV | 02:05 DepEd TV | 04:00 DepEd TV | 05:45 DepEd TV | 07:30 DepEd TV | 09:15 DepEd TV | 10:40 DepEd TV | 11:25 DepEd TV | 12:10 DepEd TV | 13:40 DepEd TV | 15:10 DepEd TV | 16:35 DepEd TV | 18:00 DepEd TV | 19:50 DepEd TV | 21:00 DepEd TV | 21:40 DepEd TV | 22:00 DepEd TV | 22:30 DepEd TV | 23:00 DepEd TV | 2024-06-17 00:15 DepEd TV | 01:30 DepEd TV | 03:10 DepEd TV | 04:50 DepEd TV | 05:30 DepEd TV | 07:20 DepEd TV | 09:10 DepEd TV | 10:30 DepEd TV | 12:10 DepEd TV | 13:50 DepEd TV | 14:30 DepEd TV | 16:20 DepEd TV | 18:00 DepEd TV | 19:50 DepEd TV | 20:30 DepEd TV | 21:10 DepEd TV | 23:00 DepEd TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DEUTSCHEWELLE | 2024-06-16 00:00 DW News | 00:15 Reporter | 00:30 Arts Unveiled | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 DocFilm | 02:00 DW News | 02:15 Shift | 02:30 DocFilm | 03:00 DW News | 03:15 HER Women in Asia | 03:30 Arts Unveiled | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 Reporter | 04:30 Afrimaxx | 05:00 DW News | 05:15 Sports Life | 05:30 Euromaxx | 06:00 DW News | 06:15 Shift | 06:30 REV | 07:00 DW News | 07:15 DocFilm | 08:00 DW News | 08:15 Sports Life | 08:30 DW News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery | 2024-06-16 00:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 00:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 01:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 02:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 03:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 04:25 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 05:20 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 06:15 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 06:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 07:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 08:05 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 09:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 09:55 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 10:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 11:45 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 12:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 13:05 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 13:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 14:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 14:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 14:55 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 15:25 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 15:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 16:20 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 17:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 17:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 18:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 19:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 19:25 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 19:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 20:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 21:05 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 21:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 22:20 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 22:45 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 23:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 23:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 2024-06-17 00:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 00:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 01:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 02:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 03:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 04:25 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 05:20 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 06:15 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 07:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 07:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 08:05 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 09:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 09:55 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 10:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 11:45 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 12:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 12:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 13:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 14:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 15:25 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 16:20 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 16:45 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 17:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 18:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 18:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 19:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 19:25 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 19:50 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 20:40 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 21:30 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 21:55 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 22:20 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 22:45 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 23:10 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 23:35 Border Control: Spain (S2) | 2024-06-18 00:00 Border Control: Spain (S2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERY ASIA | 2024-06-16 00:15 Pias Postcards S1 | 00:40 18 Wheels Across Indonesia S1 | 01:30 Extreme Forest S2 | 02:20 Extreme Forest S2 | 03:10 Its More Fun In The Philippines S2 | 04:00 Its More Fun In The Philippines S2 | 04:50 Turkey Beautiful Diversity S1 | 05:40 Legends Of The Ramayana With Amish S1 | 06:30 Building Icons Tao Zhu Yin Yuan S1 | 07:20 Building Icons Green Jade S2 | 08:10 Taiwan Revealed Medical Elite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERY CHANNEL | 2024-06-16 00:00 Body Cam S4 | 00:50 Body Cam S4 | 01:40 Body Cam S4 | 02:35 Body Cam S4 | 03:30 Rehab Addict Rescue S1 | 04:25 Americas Backyard Gold S1 | 05:20 Dual Survival Brazil S1 | 06:15 Super Dad S1 | 06:40 Super Dad S1 | 07:10 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch S3 | 08:05 Ed Stafford First Man Out S2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERY CHANNEL HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 Body Cam S4 | 00:50 Body Cam S4 | 01:40 Body Cam S4 | 02:35 Body Cam S4 | 03:30 Rehab Addict Rescue S1 | 04:25 Americas Backyard Gold S1 | 05:20 Dual Survival Brazil S1 | 06:15 Super Dad S1 | 06:40 Super Dad S1 | 07:10 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch S3 | 08:05 Ed Stafford First Man Out S2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DREAMWORKS | 2024-06-16 00:40 Where's Wally? | 01:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 01:30 Dinotrux | 01:55 Home | 02:20 Spirit Riding Free | 03:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 04:00 Boss Baby | 05:15 Kung Fu Panda | 06:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:45 Dragons | 08:10 Trolls | 08:35 All Hail King Julien | 09:00 Boss Baby | 10:15 Kung Fu Panda | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Dragons | 13:35 Trolls | 14:00 All Hail King Julien | 14:25 Voltron | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Spirit Riding Free | 15:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 16:05 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:17 Noddy Toyland Detective | 16:30 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 17:00 Roary The Racing Car | 17:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 18:00 Team Zenko Go | 18:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:50 All Hail King Julien | 19:15 Kung Fu Panda | 19:40 Boss Baby | 20:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 20:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 20:55 Trolls | 21:20 Where's Wally? | 21:45 Dinotrux | 22:10 Dragons | 22:35 Not Quite Narwhal | 23:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:25 Team Zenko Go | 23:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 2024-06-17 00:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 00:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 00:40 Where's Wally? | 01:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 01:30 Dinotrux | 01:55 Home | 02:20 Spirit Riding Free | 03:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 04:00 Boss Baby | 05:15 Kung Fu Panda | 06:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:45 Dragons | 08:10 Trolls | 08:35 All Hail King Julien | 09:00 Boss Baby | 10:15 Kung Fu Panda | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Dragons | 13:35 Trolls | 14:00 All Hail King Julien | 14:25 Voltron | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Spirit Riding Free | 15:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 16:05 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:17 Noddy Toyland Detective | 16:30 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 17:00 Roary The Racing Car | 17:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 18:00 Team Zenko Go | 18:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:50 All Hail King Julien | 19:15 Kung Fu Panda | 19:40 Boss Baby | 20:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 20:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 20:55 Trolls | 21:20 Where's Wally? | 21:45 Dinotrux | 22:10 Dragons | 22:35 Not Quite Narwhal | 23:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:25 Team Zenko Go | 23:50 Go, Dog. Go! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DREAMWORKS HD | 2024-06-16 00:15 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 00:40 Where's Wally? | 01:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 01:30 Dinotrux | 01:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 02:20 Spirit Riding Free | 02:45 Spirit Riding Free | 03:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 04:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 05:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 06:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 06:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 06:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 08:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 08:35 All Hail King Julien | 09:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 10:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 10:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 11:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 13:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 14:00 All Hail King Julien | 14:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Spirit Riding Free | 15:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 16:05 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:17 Noddy Toyland Detective | 16:30 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 17:00 Roary The Racing Car | 17:15 Roary The Racing Car | 17:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 18:00 Team Zenko Go | 18:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:50 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 19:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 19:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 20:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 20:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 20:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 21:20 Where's Wally? | 21:45 Dinotrux | 22:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 22:35 Not Quite Narwhal | 23:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:25 Team Zenko Go | 23:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 2024-06-17 00:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 00:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 00:40 Where's Wally? | 01:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 01:30 Dinotrux | 01:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 02:20 Spirit Riding Free | 02:45 Spirit Riding Free | 03:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 04:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 04:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 05:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 06:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 06:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 06:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 07:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 08:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 08:35 All Hail King Julien | 09:00 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:25 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 09:50 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 10:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 10:40 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 11:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:55 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:20 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 13:35 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 14:00 All Hail King Julien | 14:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Spirit Riding Free | 15:40 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 16:05 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:17 Noddy Toyland Detective | 16:30 Fifi and the Flowertots | 16:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 17:00 Roary The Racing Car | 17:15 Roary The Racing Car | 17:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 18:00 Team Zenko Go | 18:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:50 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 19:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 19:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 20:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 20:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 20:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 21:20 Where's Wally? | 21:45 Dinotrux | 22:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 22:35 Not Quite Narwhal | 23:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 23:25 Team Zenko Go | 23:50 Go, Dog. Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EURONEWS | 2024-06-16 00:00 5 minutes | 00:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 00:30 5 minutes | 00:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 00:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 01:00 5 minutes | 01:05 WITNESS | 01:16 WITNESS | 01:30 5 minutes | 01:37 WITNESS | 01:47 News | 02:00 5 minutes | 02:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:30 5 minutes | 02:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 03:00 5 minutes | 03:05 WITNESS | 03:16 WITNESS | 03:30 5 minutes | 03:36 WITNESS | 03:47 News | 04:00 5 minutes | 04:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:30 5 minutes | 04:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 05:00 5 minutes | 05:05 WITNESS | 05:16 WITNESS | 05:30 5 minutes | 05:37 WITNESS | 05:47 News | 06:00 5 minutes | 06:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:30 5 minutes | 06:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 07:00 5 minutes | 07:05 WITNESS | 07:16 WITNESS | 07:30 5 minutes | 07:37 WITNESS | 07:47 News | 08:00 5 minutes | 08:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 08:30 5 minutes | 08:35 Brussels, My Love ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EUROSPORT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EUROSPORT HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashiontv Hd | 2024-06-16 00:00 Haute Couture Fashion Week | 00:30 Haute Couture Fashion Week | 01:00 Top Models | 01:30 Top Models | 02:00 Bridal | 02:30 Bridal | 03:00 Fashion Films | 03:30 Fashion Films | 04:00 Fashion Teens | 04:30 Fashion Teens | 05:00 Top Photoshoots | 05:30 Top Photoshoots | 06:00 Fashion From Singapore | 06:30 Fashion From Singapore | 07:00 Fashion Destination: Greece | 07:30 Fashion Destination: Greece | 08:00 Fashion News | 08:30 Fashion News | 09:00 Kate Moss | 09:30 Kate Moss | 10:00 Fashion Magazines | 10:30 Fashion Magazines | 11:00 Designers | 11:30 Designers | 12:00 Lingerie | 12:30 Lingerie | 13:00 Swimwear | 13:30 Swimwear | 14:00 Top Models | 14:30 Top Models | 15:00 Lingerie | 15:30 Lingerie | 16:00 Swimwear | 16:30 Swimwear | 17:00 Top Photoshoots | 17:30 Top Photoshoots | 18:00 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 18:30 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 19:00 Beauty | 19:30 Beauty | 20:00 Fashion From Germany | 20:30 Fashion From Germany | 21:00 Harper'S Bazaar | 21:30 Harper'S Bazaar | 22:00 Fashion Destination: Greece | 22:30 Fashion Destination: Greece | 23:00 Fashion Junior | 23:30 Fashion Junior | 2024-06-17 00:00 Men'S Fashion Week | 00:30 Men'S Fashion Week | 01:00 Fashion Films | 01:30 Fashion Films | 02:00 Bridal | 02:30 Bridal | 03:00 Top Photoshoots | 03:30 Top Photoshoots | 04:00 Fashion Teens | 04:30 Fashion Teens | 05:00 Designers | 05:30 Designers | 06:00 Fashion From Turkey | 06:30 Fashion From Turkey | 07:00 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 07:30 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 08:00 Fashion News | 08:30 Fashion News | 09:00 Harper'S Bazaar | 09:30 Harper'S Bazaar | 10:00 Fashion Magazines | 10:30 Fashion Magazines | 11:00 Top Models | 11:30 Top Models | 12:00 Lingerie | 12:30 Lingerie | 13:00 Swimwear | 13:30 Swimwear | 14:00 Top Models | 14:30 Top Models | 15:00 Lingerie | 15:30 Lingerie | 16:00 Swimwear | 16:30 Swimwear | 17:00 Top Photoshoots | 17:30 Top Photoshoots | 18:00 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 18:30 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 19:00 Beauty | 19:30 Beauty | 20:00 Fashion From India | 20:30 Fashion From India | 21:00 Miu Miu | 21:30 Miu Miu | 22:00 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 22:30 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 23:00 Fashion Junior | 23:30 Fashion Junior | 2024-06-18 00:00 London Fashion Week | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOD NETWORK | 2024-06-16 00:00 30 Minute Meals S28 | 00:24 Guy! Hawaiian Style S1 | 01:12 Valeries Home Cooking S11 | 01:36 Valeries Home Cooking S11 | 02:00 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 02:24 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 02:48 Battle Of The Decades S1 | 03:36 30 Minute Meals S28 | 04:00 30 Minute Meals S28 | 04:24 The Kitchen S33 | 05:12 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 05:36 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 06:00 Chopped After Hours S3 | 06:25 Chopped After Hours S3 | 06:50 Unwrapped 2.0 S3 | 07:15 Unwrapped 2.0 S3 | 07:40 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S24 | 08:05 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S24 | 08:30 30 Minute Meals S28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOD NETWORK HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 30 Minute Meals S28 | 00:24 Guy! Hawaiian Style S1 | 01:12 Valeries Home Cooking S11 | 01:36 Valeries Home Cooking S11 | 02:00 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 02:24 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 02:48 Battle Of The Decades S1 | 03:36 30 Minute Meals S28 | 04:00 30 Minute Meals S28 | 04:24 The Kitchen S33 | 05:12 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 05:36 The Pioneer Woman S34 | 06:00 Chopped After Hours S3 | 06:25 Chopped After Hours S3 | 06:50 Unwrapped 2.0 S3 | 07:15 Unwrapped 2.0 S3 | 07:40 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S24 | 08:05 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S24 | 08:30 30 Minute Meals S28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foodnetwork Hd | 2024-06-16 00:00 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 00:24 Guy! Hawaiian Style (S1) | 01:12 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 01:36 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 02:00 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 02:24 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 02:48 Battle Of The Decades (S1) | 03:36 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 04:00 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 04:24 The Kitchen (S33) | 05:12 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 05:36 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 06:00 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 06:25 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 06:50 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 07:15 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 07:40 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives (S24) | 08:05 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives (S24) | 08:30 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 08:55 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 09:20 The Kitchen (S34) | 10:10 The Kitchen (S33) | 11:00 Cooks Vs. Cons (S5) | 11:48 Fast Foods Gone Global (S1) | 12:36 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 13:00 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 13:24 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 13:48 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 14:12 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 14:36 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 15:00 Battle Of The Decades (S1) | 15:50 The Kitchen (S33) | 16:40 The Kitchen (S34) | 17:30 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 18:00 Chef Boot Camp (S2) | 18:48 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 19:12 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 19:36 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 20:00 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 20:24 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 20:48 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 21:12 Chef Boot Camp (S2) | 22:00 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 22:24 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 22:48 Cooks Vs. Cons (S5) | 23:36 Guy! Hawaiian Style (S1) | 2024-06-17 00:24 Fast Foods Gone Global (S1) | 01:12 The Kitchen (S34) | 02:00 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 02:24 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 02:48 The Kitchen (S33) | 03:36 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 04:00 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 04:24 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 04:48 Valerie's Home Cooking (S11) | 05:12 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 05:36 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 06:00 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 06:25 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 06:50 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 07:15 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 07:40 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives (S24) | 08:05 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives (S25) | 08:30 Supermarket Stakeout (S5) | 09:20 Battle Of The Decades (S1) | 10:10 The Kitchen (S34) | 11:00 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 11:24 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 11:48 Cooks Vs. Cons (S5) | 12:36 Fast Foods Gone Global (S1) | 13:24 Guy! Hawaiian Style (S1) | 14:12 The Kitchen (S33) | 15:00 Chef Boot Camp (S2) | 15:50 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 16:15 Unwrapped 2.0 (S3) | 16:40 Battle Of The Decades (S1) | 17:30 Chopped After Hours (S3) | 18:00 Supermarket Stakeout (S5) | 18:48 The Kitchen (S33) | 19:36 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 20:00 The Pioneer Woman (S34) | 20:24 Battle Of The Decades (S1) | 21:12 Supermarket Stakeout (S5) | 22:00 The Kitchen (S33) | 22:48 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 23:12 30 Minute Meals (S28) | 23:36 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | 2024-06-18 00:00 Food: Fact Or Fiction (S1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX NEWS | 2024-06-16 00:00 The Big Weekend Show | 01:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 02:00 One Nation | 03:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 04:00 The Big Weekend Show | 05:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 06:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | 07:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | 08:00 Fox & Friends Sunday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France24 | 2024-06-16 00:00 The News | 00:15 The News | 00:16 Arts24 | 00:30 The News | 00:45 The News | 00:46 Focus | 00:51 Sports | 01:00 The News | 01:15 Guest of the day | 01:30 The News | 01:45 People And Profit | 02:00 The News | 02:14 The News | 02:15 France In Focus | 02:30 The News | 02:44 The News | 02:45 En tete a tete | 03:00 The News | 03:14 The News | 03:15 Across Africa | 03:30 The News | 03:44 The News | 03:45 Reporters | 04:00 The News | 04:14 The News | 04:15 The Observers | 04:21 Focus | 04:30 The News | 04:44 The News | 04:45 Arts24 | 05:00 The News | 05:14 The News | 05:15 Talking Europe | 05:30 The News | 05:44 The News | 05:45 Talking Europe | 06:00 The News | 06:15 Top Story | 06:30 The News | 06:45 Global Grid | 07:00 The News | 07:15 The News | 07:16 En tete a tete | 07:30 The News | 07:45 The News | 07:46 People And Profit | 08:00 The News | 08:15 The News | 08:16 The 51 Percent | 08:30 The News | 08:45 The News | 08:46 Access Asia | 09:00 The News | 09:15 Global Grid | 09:21 Sports Sunday | 09:30 The News | 09:45 The Reporter's Week | 10:00 The News | 10:10 Revisited | 10:30 The News | 10:45 A Week in France | 11:00 The News | 11:15 The News | 11:16 Sports Sunday | 11:30 The News | 11:45 The News | 11:46 Arts24 | 12:00 The News | 12:15 Access Asia | 12:30 The News | 12:45 People And Profit | 13:00 The News | 13:15 Reporters | 13:30 The News | 13:45 Arts24 | 14:00 The News | 14:15 The 51 Percent | 14:30 The News | 14:45 France In Focus | 15:00 The News | 15:15 Talking Europe | 15:30 The News | 15:45 Talking Europe | 16:00 The News | 16:10 Revisited | 16:30 The News | 16:40 French Connections | 16:46 Access Asia | 17:00 The News | 17:15 Across Africa | 17:30 The News | 17:45 Arts24 | 18:00 The News | 18:20 Focus | 18:30 The News | 18:50 The News | 18:51 Sports | 19:00 The News | 19:20 In the Press | 19:30 The News | 19:45 Global Grid | 19:51 Focus | 20:00 The News | 20:20 Business | 20:30 The News | 20:45 Focus | 20:50 Sports | 20:57 Headlines | 21:00 The News | 21:15 Business | 21:21 In the Press | 21:30 The News | 21:40 Perspective | 21:45 Focus | 21:50 Sports | 22:00 The News | 22:15 Perspective | 22:30 The News | 22:45 Focus | 22:50 Sports | 23:00 The News | 23:15 The News | 23:16 Talking Europe | 23:30 The News | 23:45 The News | 23:46 Access Asia | 23:58 Headlines | 2024-06-17 00:00 The News | 00:15 The News | 00:16 Arts24 | 00:30 The News | 00:45 The News | 00:46 Focus | 00:51 Sports | 01:00 The News | 01:22 Business | 01:30 The News | 01:45 Entre Nous | 02:00 The News | 02:15 Entre Nous | 02:30 The News | 02:45 Focus | 02:50 Sports | 02:57 Headlines | 03:00 The News | 03:30 The News | 03:42 France In Focus | 03:54 Short Cuts | 04:00 The News | 04:30 The News | 04:40 Revisited | 05:00 The News | 05:15 The News | 05:16 Arts24 | 05:30 The News | 05:45 The News | 05:46 French Connections | 05:52 Fashion | 05:58 Headlines | 06:00 The News | 06:15 Top Story | 06:30 The News | 06:45 Business | 06:51 Sports | 07:00 The News | 07:10 The Debate | 07:53 Short Cuts | 08:00 The News | 08:15 Business | 08:21 Sports | 08:30 The News | 08:45 Truth or Fake | 08:51 Focus | 09:00 The News | 09:20 Business | 09:30 The News | 09:40 Eye on Africa | 10:00 The News | 10:15 Business | 10:21 Truth or Fake | 10:30 The News | 10:32 A PROPOS | 10:46 Eye on Africa | 11:00 The News | 11:15 Business + Truth or Fake | 11:30 The News | 11:45 Sports | 11:51 Focus | 12:00 The News | 12:10 The Debate | 12:53 Short Cuts | 13:00 The News | 13:15 Business | 13:20 Focus | 13:30 The News | 13:45 Arts24 | 14:00 The News | 14:15 A PROPOS | 14:30 The News | 14:45 Eye on Africa | 15:00 The News | 15:10 The Debate | 15:53 Short Cuts | 16:00 The News | 16:15 Access Asia | 16:30 The News | 16:45 The 51 Percent | 17:00 The News | 17:15 Eye on Africa | 17:30 The News | 17:45 Arts24 | 18:00 The News | 18:20 Focus | 18:30 The News | 18:50 The News | 18:51 Sports | 19:00 The News | 19:20 In the Press | 19:30 The News | 19:45 Global Grid | 19:51 Focus | 20:00 The News | 20:20 Business | 20:30 The News | 20:45 Focus | 20:50 Sports | 20:57 Headlines | 21:00 The News | 21:15 Business | 21:21 In the Press | 21:30 The News | 21:40 Perspective | 21:45 Focus | 21:50 Sports | 22:00 The News | 22:15 Perspective | 22:30 The News | 22:45 Focus | 22:50 Sports | 23:00 The News | 23:15 The News | 23:16 Talking Europe | 23:30 The News | 23:45 The News | 23:46 The Observers | 23:52 Focus | 23:57 Headlines | 2024-06-18 00:00 The News |
GEM | 2024-06-16 00:20 I Love Everyone's Zoo | 01:10 Can I Follow You Home? S4 | 02:00 Next Stop, Discovery | 03:00 She Was Pretty | 03:55 She Was Pretty | 04:50 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 05:40 Can I Follow You Home? S4 | 06:30 I Love Everyone's Zoo | 07:20 Masquerade | 08:15 Hungry Hoppers | 09:10 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 10:00 GTO (2012) | 10:50 Masquerade | 11:45 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 12:35 Can I Follow You Home? S4 | 13:25 Next Stop, Discovery | 14:25 She Was Pretty | 15:15 She Was Pretty | 16:10 I Love Everyone's Zoo | 17:00 Hungry Hoppers | 18:00 Masquerade | 18:55 Renovation Like Magic | 19:50 Hungry Hoppers | 20:50 She Was Pretty | 21:45 Masquerade | 22:40 Moco's Travel Kitchen | 23:10 Renovation Like Magic | 2024-06-17 00:05 Hungry Hoppers | 01:05 She Was Pretty | 02:05 Masquerade | 03:00 Renovation Like Magic | 03:55 Hungry Hoppers | 04:55 Next Stop, Discovery | 05:55 Masquerade | 06:50 Renovation Like Magic | 07:50 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 08:45 GTO (2012) | 09:40 Renovation Like Magic | 10:40 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 11:40 Strike The Blood Fourth | 12:10 Who Needs True Love? | 13:05 Renovation Like Magic | 14:05 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 15:00 Strike The Blood Fourth | 15:30 GTO (2012) | 16:30 Renovation Like Magic | 17:30 Strike The Blood Fourth | 18:00 Hungry Hoppers | 19:00 Renovation Like Magic | 19:55 Moco's Travel Kitchen S2 | 20:45 GTO (2012) | 21:40 Moco's Travel Kitchen | 22:10 Hungry Hoppers | 23:05 Renovation Like Magic | 2024-06-18 00:00 Next Stop, Discovery | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEM TV SD | 2024-06-16 00:20 I LOVE EVERYONES ZOO | 01:10 CAN I FOLLOW YOU HOME? S4 | 02:00 NEXT STOP, DISCOVERY | 03:00 SHE WAS PRETTY | 03:55 SHE WAS PRETTY | 04:50 MOCOS TRAVEL KITCHEN S2 | 05:15 MOCOS TRAVEL KITCHEN S2 | 05:40 CAN I FOLLOW YOU HOME? S4 | 06:30 I LOVE EVERYONES ZOO | 07:20 MASQUERADE | 08:15 HUNGRY HOPPERS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GLOBAL TREKKER HD | 2024-06-16 00:20 Impossible Animals | 01:10 Impossible Animals | 02:00 Loch Lomond A Year In The Wild | 02:50 Loch Lomond A Year In The Wild | 03:40 United Plates Of America | 04:05 United Plates Of America | 04:30 United Plates Of America | 04:55 United Plates Of America | 05:20 Destination Flavour China | 05:50 Destination Flavour China | 06:20 Destination Flavour China | 06:50 Destination Flavour China | 07:20 Around The World With Manu Feildel | 08:10 Around The World With Manu Feildel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA | 2024-06-16 02:00 GMA Blockbusters | 03:15 My Mother, My Story | 04:15 Regal Studio Presents | 05:00 Resibo | 05:30 Best 10 Bets | 06:15 BBLGang | 07:15 Running Man Philippines S2 | 08:15 Kapuso Mo, Jessica Soho | 10:05 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 11:00 Cayetano in Action with Boy Abunda | 17:30 Unang Hirit | 20:00 Spy X Family | 20:30 Rewriting The Destiny | 21:00 To The Moon and Back | 21:30 Kapuso Movie Festival | 23:00 Tiktoclock | 2024-06-17 00:00 It's Showtime | 02:30 Abot Kamay Na Pangarap | 03:20 Lilet Matias (Attorney-at-Law) | 04:05 Fast Talk with Boy Abunda | 04:30 Voltes V Legacy | 05:10 Eclipse oF The Heart | 05:40 Family Feud | 06:30 24 Oras | 08:00 Black Rider | 08:50 My Guardian Alien | 09:35 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 10:20 Saksi | 11:00 Shooting Stars | 11:30 Dr. Tang | 17:30 Unang Hirit | 20:00 Spy X Family | 20:30 Rewriting The Destiny | 21:00 To The Moon and Back | 21:30 Kapuso Movie Festival | 23:00 Tiktoclock | 2024-06-18 00:00 It's Showtime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV | 2024-06-16 00:00 Sine Hit Weekend | 02:00 Afternoon Movie Break | 05:30 24 Oras Weekend | 06:15 BBLGang | 07:15 Farm to Table | 08:00 I Juander | 08:45 Biyahe Ni Drew | 09:30 Kapuso Mo, Jessica Soho | 11:15 Running Man Philippines S2 | 17:30 Melo Del Prado Sa Super Radyo | 19:00 Super Balita Sa Umaga Nationwide | 20:00 Saksi Sa Dobol B | 21:00 Jackie Chan Adventures | 21:30 Detective Conan | 22:00 Balitanghali | 23:00 Tiktoclock | 2024-06-17 00:00 It's Showtime | 02:30 The Heirs | 03:15 Regal Treasures | 05:30 Dapat Alam Mo! | 06:30 24 Oras | 08:00 Black Rider | 08:45 My Guardian Alien | 09:30 G! Flicks | 11:00 State Of The Nation | 11:30 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 17:30 Melo Del Prado Sa Super Radyo | 19:00 Super Balita Sa Umaga Nationwide | 20:00 Saksi Sa Dobol B | 21:00 Jackie Chan Adventures | 21:30 Detective Conan | 22:00 Balitanghali | 23:00 Tiktoclock | 2024-06-18 00:00 It's Showtime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO | 2024-06-16 01:25 GET SMART | 03:15 DOUBLE LIFE | 04:45 BLUE BEETLE | 06:50 SHAZAM! FURY OF THE GODS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO FAMILY | 2024-06-16 00:25 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:32 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:39 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:46 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:53 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:00 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:07 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:14 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:21 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:28 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:45 TAZ QUEST FOR BURGER | 03:00 SPEED RACER | 05:15 TICKET TO PARADISE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO FAMILY HD | 2024-06-16 00:25 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:32 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:39 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:46 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 00:53 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:00 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:07 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:14 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:21 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:28 THE TOM AND JERRY SHOW S2 | 01:45 TAZ QUEST FOR BURGER | 03:00 SPEED RACER | 05:15 TICKET TO PARADISE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HD | 2024-06-16 01:25 GET SMART | 03:15 DOUBLE LIFE | 04:45 BLUE BEETLE | 06:50 SHAZAM! FURY OF THE GODS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HITS | 2024-06-16 01:00 GAME NIGHT | 02:40 TRANSFORMERS RISE OF THE BEASTS | 04:50 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 05:20 THE LEGO MOVIE 2 THE SECOND PART | 07:05 THE ANGRY BIRDS MOVIE 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HITS HD | 2024-06-16 01:00 GAME NIGHT | 02:40 TRANSFORMERS RISE OF THE BEASTS | 04:50 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 05:20 THE LEGO MOVIE 2 THE SECOND PART | 07:05 THE ANGRY BIRDS MOVIE 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO SIGNATURE | 2024-06-16 00:10 STATE OF PLAY BROKEN | 01:10 STATE OF PLAY FIRST LADIES | 02:05 POLITE SOCIETY | 03:55 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 04:25 TOO BIG TO FAIL | 06:00 IRON JAWED ANGELS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO SIGNATURE HD | 2024-06-16 00:10 STATE OF PLAY BROKEN | 01:10 STATE OF PLAY FIRST LADIES | 02:05 POLITE SOCIETY | 03:55 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 04:25 TOO BIG TO FAIL | 06:00 IRON JAWED ANGELS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-06-16 00:40 Super Dad S2 | 01:05 Super Dad S2 | 01:30 Unsellable Houses S3 | 02:20 Rico To The Rescue S1 | 03:10 My Lottery Dream Home S5 | 03:35 My Lottery Dream Home S5 | 04:00 MashUp Our Home S1 | 04:50 Celebrity IOU S2 | 05:40 Unsellable Houses S3 | 06:30 Rico To The Rescue S1 | 07:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation S3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV HD | 2024-06-16 00:40 Super Dad (S2) | 01:05 Super Dad (S2) | 01:30 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 02:20 Rico To The Rescue (S1) | 03:10 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 03:35 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 04:00 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 04:50 Celebrity IOU (S2) | 05:40 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 06:30 Rico To The Rescue (S1) | 07:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation (S3) | 08:20 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 09:10 Super Dad (S2) | 09:35 Super Dad (S2) | 10:00 Good Bones (S8) | 10:50 Home Town (S7) | 11:40 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 12:05 House Hunters (S130) | 12:30 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 12:55 House Hunters (S130) | 13:20 My Lottery Dream Home (S1) | 13:45 House Hunters (S144) | 14:10 My Lottery Dream Home (S1) | 14:35 House Hunters (S144) | 15:00 House Hunters Renovation (S13) | 15:50 Why The Heck Did I Buy This House? (S1) | 16:40 Bargain Block (S1) | 17:30 House Hunters (S243) | 18:00 Two Steps Home (S1) | 18:50 House Hunters Renovation (S13) | 19:40 House Hunters International (S142) | 20:05 Perfect Home: Asia (S9) | 20:30 House Hunters Renovation (S5) | 21:20 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 22:10 Two Steps Home (S1) | 23:00 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 23:25 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 23:50 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 2024-06-17 00:40 Home Town (S6) | 01:30 House Hunters International (S142) | 01:55 Perfect Home: Asia (S9) | 02:20 House Hunters Renovation (S5) | 03:10 House Hunters Renovation (S13) | 04:00 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 04:25 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 04:50 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 05:40 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 06:30 Home Town (S6) | 07:30 House Hunters International (S188) | 07:55 House Hunters (S189) | 08:20 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 08:45 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 09:10 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 10:00 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 10:50 House Hunters International (S188) | 11:15 House Hunters (S189) | 11:40 My Lottery Dream Home (S2) | 12:05 House Hunters (S130) | 12:30 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 13:20 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 14:10 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 14:35 My Lottery Dream Home (S5) | 15:00 Two Steps Home (S1) | 15:50 Two Steps Home (S1) | 16:40 Home Town (S6) | 17:30 House Hunters (S189) | 18:00 Tough Love With Hilary Farr (S1) | 18:50 My Lottery Dream Home (S2) | 19:15 House Hunters (S130) | 19:40 House Hunters International (S188) | 20:05 House Hunters (S189) | 20:30 House Hunters International (S72) | 20:55 House Hunters (S98) | 21:20 Celebrity IOU (S2) | 22:10 Tough Love With Hilary Farr (S1) | 23:00 Lil Jon Wants To Do What? (S1) | 23:50 Fixer Upper: Welcome Home (S1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HISTORY | 2024-06-16 00:40 Alone: The Skills Challenge | 01:35 The Food That Built Asia | 02:35 Swamp People S14 | 03:30 Alone S9 | 04:25 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 05:15 Colosseum | 06:10 Beyond Oak Island S2 | 07:10 The Pickers S18 | 08:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 09:00 Ancient Aliens S14 | 09:55 Ancient Aliens S15 | 10:50 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 11:45 Forged In Fire S9 | 12:40 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 13:35 Ancient Aliens S15 | 14:30 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 15:25 Beyond Oak Island S2 | 16:15 The Pickers S18 | 17:15 Ancient Aliens S14 | 18:10 Forged In Fire S9 | 19:05 Beyond Oak Island S2 | 20:00 The Pickers S18 | 21:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 21:55 Ancient Aliens S14 | 22:50 Ancient Aliens S15 | 23:45 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 2024-06-17 00:40 Forged In Fire S9 | 01:35 Beyond Oak Island S2 | 02:25 Ancient Aliens S14 | 03:20 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 04:15 The Pickers S18 | 05:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 06:00 Hidden Cities Extreme | 07:00 Johor Military Force | 08:00 Ride N' Seek With Jaime Dempsey S5 | 09:00 The Pickers S18 | 09:55 Pawn Stars S23 | 10:50 The Pickers S17 | 11:45 Storage Wars S13 | 12:35 Ride N' Seek With Jaime Dempsey S5 | 13:35 Pawn Stars S23 | 14:30 The Pickers S17 | 15:20 Hidden Cities Extreme | 16:20 Johor Military Force | 17:20 The Pickers S18 | 18:10 Storage Wars S13 | 19:00 Hidden Cities Extreme | 20:00 Johor Military Force | 21:00 Ride N' Seek With Jaime Dempsey S5 | 22:00 The Pickers S18 | 22:55 Pawn Stars S23 | 23:45 The Pickers S17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HISTORY HD | 2024-06-16 00:40 Alone: The Skills Challenge (S1) | 01:05 Alone: The Skills Challenge (S1) | 01:35 The Food That Built Asia | 02:05 The Food That Built Asia | 02:35 Swamp People (S14) | 03:30 Alone (S9) | 04:25 History's Crazy Rich Ancients (S1) | 04:50 History's Crazy Rich Ancients (S1) | 05:15 Colosseum (S1) | 06:10 Beyond Oak Island (S2) | 07:10 The Pickers (S18) | 08:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner (S3) | 09:00 Ancient Aliens (S14) | 09:55 Ancient Aliens (S15) | 10:50 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 11:15 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 11:45 Forged In Fire (S9) | 12:40 The UnXplained With William Shatner (S3) | 13:35 Ancient Aliens (S15) | 14:30 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 14:55 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 15:25 Beyond Oak Island (S2) | 16:15 The Pickers (S18) | 17:15 Ancient Aliens (S14) | 18:10 Forged In Fire (S9) | 19:05 Beyond Oak Island (S2) | 20:00 The Pickers (S18) | 21:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner (S3) | 21:55 Ancient Aliens (S14) | 22:50 Ancient Aliens (S15) | 23:45 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 2024-06-17 00:10 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 00:40 Forged In Fire (S9) | 01:35 Beyond Oak Island (S2) | 02:25 Ancient Aliens (S14) | 03:20 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 03:45 The Proof Is Out There (S2) | 04:15 The Pickers (S18) | 05:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner (S3) | 06:00 Hidden Cities Extreme (S1) | 06:30 Hidden Cities Extreme (S1) | 07:00 Johor Military Force | 08:00 Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S5) | 08:30 Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S5) | 09:00 The Pickers (S18) | 09:55 Pawn Stars (S23) | 10:50 The Pickers (S17) | 11:45 Storage Wars (S13) | 12:10 Storage Wars (S13) | 12:35 Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S5) | 13:05 Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S5) | 13:35 Pawn Stars (S23) | 14:30 The Pickers (S17) | 15:20 Hidden Cities Extreme (S1) | 15:50 Hidden Cities Extreme (S1) | 16:20 Johor Military Force | 17:20 The Pickers (S18) | 18:10 Storage Wars (S13) | 18:35 Storage Wars (S13) | 19:00 Hidden Cities Extreme (S1) | 19:30 Hidden Cities Extreme (S1) | 20:00 Johor Military Force | 21:00 Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S5) | 21:30 Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S5) | 22:00 The Pickers (S18) | 22:55 Pawn Stars (S23) | 23:45 The Pickers (S17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hits Hd | 2024-06-16 00:00 The Waltons S1 E13 - The Reunion | 01:00 The Waltons S1 E14 - The Minstrel | 02:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E07 - The Strongest Man in the World | 02:30 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E08 - Indispensable Jeannie | 03:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E09 - Jeannie and The Top Secret | 03:30 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E10 - How to Marry an Astronaut | 04:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E11 - Dr. Bellows Goes Sane | 04:30 Mission: Impossible S1 E27 - The Traitor | 05:30 Mission: Impossible S1 E28 - The Psychic | 06:30 CSI S1 E14 - To Halve and to Hold | 07:30 CSI S1 E15 - Table Stakes | 08:30 CSI S1 E16 - Two Tough To Die | 09:30 Bewitched S4 E07 - Birdies, Bogies and Baxter | 10:00 Bewitched S4 E08 - Safe and Sane Halloween | 10:30 Bewitched S4 E09 - Out Of Sync, Out Of Mind | 11:00 Bewitched S4 E10 - That Was No Chick, That Was My Wife | 11:30 Bewitched S4 E11 - Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds | 12:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E11 - Dr. Bellows Goes Sane | 12:30 Bewitched S4 E11 - Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds | 13:00 CSI S1 E16 - Two Tough To Die | 14:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E28 - The Psychic | 15:00 The Waltons S1 E13 - The Reunion | 16:00 Gilligan's Island S2 E11 - The Chain of Command | 16:30 Gilligan's Island S2 E12 - Don't Bug the Mosquitoes | 17:00 The Nanny S1 E08 - My Fair Nanny | 17:30 Mission: Impossible S1 E28 - The Psychic | 18:30 CSI S1 E16 - Two Tough To Die | 19:30 Gilligan's Island S2 E11 - The Chain of Command | 20:00 Gilligan's Island S2 E12 - Don't Bug the Mosquitoes | 20:30 The Waltons S1 E13 - The Reunion | 21:30 The Nanny S1 E08 - My Fair Nanny | 22:00 The Incredible Hulk S2 E15 - Mystery Man (Part 2) | 23:00 The Incredible Hulk S2 E16 - The Disciple | 2024-06-17 00:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E11 - Dr. Bellows Goes Sane | 00:30 Bewitched S4 E11 - Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds | 01:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E28 - The Psychic | 02:00 Gilligan's Island S2 E11 - The Chain of Command | 02:30 Gilligan's Island S2 E12 - Don't Bug the Mosquitoes | 03:00 The Incredible Hulk S2 E17 - No Escape | 04:00 The Incredible Hulk S2 E18 - Kindred Spirits | 05:00 CSI S1 E16 - Two Tough To Die | 06:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E11 - Dr. Bellows Goes Sane | 06:30 Bewitched S4 E11 - Allergic to Ancient Macedonian Dodo Birds | 07:00 The Waltons S1 E14 - The Minstrel | 08:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E12 - Jeannie My Guru | 08:30 Bewitched S4 E12 - Samantha's Thanksgiving To Remember | 09:00 CSI S1 E17 - Face Lift | 10:00 Columbo S3 E01 - Lovely But Lethal | 11:30 Gilligan's Island S2 E13 - Gilligan Gets Bugged | 12:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E12 - Jeannie My Guru | 12:30 Bewitched S4 E12 - Samantha's Thanksgiving To Remember | 13:00 CSI S1 E17 - Face Lift | 14:00 Columbo S3 E01 - Lovely But Lethal | 15:30 The Waltons S1 E14 - The Minstrel | 16:30 Gilligan's Island S2 E13 - Gilligan Gets Bugged | 17:00 The Nanny S1 E09 - The Christmas Show | 17:30 Columbo S3 E01 - Lovely But Lethal | 19:00 CSI S1 E17 - Face Lift | 20:00 Gilligan's Island S2 E13 - Gilligan Gets Bugged | 20:30 The Waltons S1 E14 - The Minstrel | 21:30 The Nanny S1 E09 - The Christmas Show | 22:00 The Incredible Hulk S2 E17 - No Escape | 23:00 The Incredible Hulk S2 E18 - Kindred Spirits | 2024-06-18 00:00 I Dream Of Jeannie S4 E12 - Jeannie My Guru | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hits Movies | 2024-06-16 00:30 Jaws 2 | 02:45 Far And Away | 05:30 Eight Millimeter | 08:00 The Pursuit Of Happyness | 10:15 Alvin And The Chipmunks | 12:15 Eight Millimeter | 14:45 The Pursuit Of Happyness | 17:00 Alvin And The Chipmunks | 19:00 Far And Away | 21:45 Eight Millimeter | 2024-06-17 00:15 The Pursuit Of Happyness | 02:30 Alvin And The Chipmunks | 04:30 Cats \u0026 Dogs | 06:15 Mr. Nice Guy | 08:00 Catch Me If You Can | 10:45 Rush Hour 2 | 12:45 Cats \u0026 Dogs | 14:30 Mr. Nice Guy | 16:15 Catch Me If You Can | 19:00 Rush Hour 2 | 21:00 Cats \u0026 Dogs | 22:45 Mr. Nice Guy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN | 2024-06-16 00:00 CNN Special Report | 00:30 CNN Special Report | 01:00 CNN Special Report | 01:30 CNN Special Report | 02:00 CNN Special Report | 02:30 CNN Special Report | 03:00 CNN Special Report | 03:30 CNN Special Report | 04:00 CNN Special Report | 04:30 CNN Special Report | 05:00 CNN Special Report | 05:30 CNN Special Report | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 06:30 CNN This Morning | 07:00 CNN This Morning | 07:30 CNN This Morning | 08:00 CNN This Morning | 08:30 CNN This Morning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IBC TV 13 | 2024-06-16 00:00 Dok True Ba? | 01:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 02:00 PBBM - RTVM | 03:00 PBBM - RTVM | 04:00 PBBM - RTVM | 05:00 Bagong Pilipinas Lingkod Ng Bayan | 05:30 PBBM - RTVM | 06:00 Ulat Bayan Weekend | 07:00 PBBM - RTVM | 08:00 Unity League: Esports Amateur Tournament | 09:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 17:30 PBBM Bloc | 18:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 20:00 Dok True Ba? | 21:00 Ito Ang Kongreso | 22:00 #IPABITAGMO - Sumbungan Ng Sambayanan | 23:45 IBC Express Balita | 2024-06-17 00:10 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 01:00 Sentro Balita | 01:55 IBC Express Balita | 02:10 Bagong Pilipinas Lingkod Ng Bayan | 02:30 PBBM - RTVM | 03:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 03:55 IBC Express Balita | 04:10 Cabinet @ Work | 04:30 PBBM - RTVM | 05:00 IBC Tutok 13 | 06:00 Handa Sakuna | 06:30 PBBM - RTVM | 07:00 Unity League: Esports Amateur Tournament | 08:00 PBBM - RTVM | 09:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 10:00 PBBM - RTVM | 17:30 PBBM Bloc | 18:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 20:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 20:30 Talents Academy | 21:00 Sharing ASEAN | 21:30 Bagong Pilipinas Lingkod Ng Bayan | 22:00 #IPABITAGMO - Sumbungan Ng Sambayanan | 23:45 IBC Express Balita | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ibc13 | 2024-06-16 00:40 IBC 13 | 02:05 IBC 13 | 04:00 IBC 13 | 05:45 IBC 13 | 07:30 IBC 13 | 09:15 IBC 13 | 10:40 IBC 13 | 11:25 IBC 13 | 12:10 IBC 13 | 13:40 IBC 13 | 15:10 IBC 13 | 16:35 IBC 13 | 18:00 IBC 13 | 19:50 IBC 13 | 21:00 IBC 13 | 21:40 IBC 13 | 22:00 IBC 13 | 22:30 IBC 13 | 23:00 IBC 13 | 2024-06-17 00:15 IBC 13 | 01:30 IBC 13 | 03:10 IBC 13 | 04:50 IBC 13 | 05:30 IBC 13 | 07:20 IBC 13 | 09:10 IBC 13 | 10:30 IBC 13 | 12:10 IBC 13 | 13:50 IBC 13 | 14:30 IBC 13 | 16:20 IBC 13 | 18:00 IBC 13 | 19:50 IBC 13 | 20:30 IBC 13 | 21:10 IBC 13 | 23:00 IBC 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jeepney TV | 2024-06-16 01:00 Flordeliza | 02:30 Kadenang Ginto | 03:00 Paano Kita Mapapasalamatan | 04:00 Ipaglaban Mo | 05:30 Dahil Sa Pag-Ibig | 06:15 Viral Scandal | 10:00 ASAP Natin 'To | 12:00 Ipaglaban Mo | 12:45 Be My Lady | 13:20 Tubig at Langis | 14:00 Forevermore | 14:45 On The Wings Of Love | 15:30 Budoy | 16:45 Habang May Buhay | 17:25 PHR Presents: Pintada | 18:45 Pangako Sa 'Yo | 19:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 20:00 Krystala | 21:00 Magandang Buhay | 22:00 Langit At Lupa | 23:00 May Bukas Pa | 2024-06-17 00:00 Komiks: Pedro Penduko At Ang Mga Engkantao | 01:00 Ning Ning | 02:00 Honesto | 02:30 Kadenang Ginto | 03:00 Tubig at Langis | 03:45 Budoy | 05:00 Be My Lady | 05:45 Pasion de Amor | 06:30 PHR Presents: Pintada | 07:30 Habang May Buhay | 08:00 Pangako Sa'yo | 08:45 Forevermore | 09:30 On The Wings Of Love | 10:15 Linlang | 11:05 High Street | 12:00 Habang May Buhay | 12:45 Be My Lady | 13:20 Tubig at Langis | 14:00 Forevermore | 14:45 On The Wings Of Love | 15:30 Budoy | 16:45 Habang May Buhay | 17:25 PHR Presents: Pintada | 18:45 Pangako Sa 'Yo | 19:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 20:00 Krystala | 21:00 Magandang Buhay | 22:00 Langit At Lupa | 23:00 May Bukas Pa | 2024-06-18 00:00 Komiks: Pedro Penduko At Ang Mga Engkantao | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kapamilya Channel | 2024-06-16 00:00 ASAP Natin 'To | 02:15 Kapamilya Sunday Blockbusters | 04:00 Ipaglaban Mo | 05:30 TV Patrol Weekend | 06:15 Tao Po! | 07:00 What's Wrong with Secretary Kim? | 08:30 I Can See Your Voice | 09:30 Count Your Lucky Stars | 10:15 Sunday's Best | 14:00 Movie Central Presents | 15:45 Movie Central Presents | 17:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 18:00 School Anywhere sa Kapamilya Channel | 19:00 The Adventures Of Pedro Penduko | 20:00 Flying House | 20:30 Superbook Reimagined | 21:00 Magandang Buhay | 22:00 Kapamilya Blockbusters | 2024-06-17 00:00 It's Showtime | 02:30 Dirty Linen | 03:15 Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series | 04:00 Kapamilya Gold Hits | 05:45 Minute To Win It: Last Man Standing | 06:30 TV Patrol | 08:00 FPJ's Batang Quiapo | 08:45 Linlang | 09:30 High Street | 10:15 2gether: The Series | 10:45 The World Tonight | 11:15 Movie Central Presents | 14:00 Movie Central Presents | 15:45 Movie Central Presents | 17:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 18:00 School Anywhere sa Kapamilya Channel | 19:00 The Adventures Of Pedro Penduko | 20:00 Flying House | 20:30 Superbook Reimagined | 21:00 Magandang Buhay | 22:00 Kapamilya Blockbusters | 2024-06-18 00:00 It's Showtime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAPAMILYA CHANNEL HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 ASAP | 02:15 SUNDAY BLOCKBUSTERS | 04:00 IPAGLABAN MO | 05:30 TV PATROL SUN | 06:15 TAO PO | 07:15 WHATS WRONG WITH SECRETARY KIM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KBS WORLD | 2024-06-16 00:40 Music Bank | 02:05 MA1 | 04:05 Annyeong Korean! | 04:20 Stars' Top Recipe at Fun-Staurant | 05:50 Music Bank K-Chart | 06:00 Two Days and One Night 4 | 07:40 The Return of Superman | 08:55 The Best of Immortal Songs | 09:00 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 10:20 Golden Cross | 11:40 Golden Cross | 13:00 Music Bank K-Chart | 13:10 Immortal Songs | 14:55 Two Days and One Night 4 | 16:30 The Return of Superman | 17:45 The Seasons W | 18:00 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 19:15 Special Task Force MSS | 20:30 Three Bold Siblings | 21:50 Three Bold Siblings | 23:05 Two Days and One Night 4 | 2024-06-17 00:45 The Return of Superman | 02:00 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 03:20 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 04:40 KBS WORLD News Today | 05:00 My Neighbor, Charles | 06:00 School 2013 | 07:10 The Return of Superman Encore | 08:50 Suji \u0026 Uri | 09:25 The Two Sisters | 10:05 Oasis | 11:20 Stars' Top Recipe at Fun-Staurant | 12:40 Bridal Mask | 13:55 Two Days and One Night 4 | 15:35 Suji \u0026 Uri | 16:10 The Two Sisters | 16:50 Oasis | 18:00 Stars' Top Recipe at Fun-Staurant | 19:30 The Elegant Empire | 20:10 Bridal Mask | 21:25 Suji \u0026 Uri | 22:00 The Two Sisters | 22:40 The Elegant Empire | 23:20 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-06-16 00:15 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 02:25 Kungfu Stuntmen | 04:05 Extreme Ends | 04:35 Celebrity BROmance | 05:40 Iron Squad 2 | 07:10 The Ultimate BROcation | 08:00 10 Fight 10 Season 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX HD | 2024-06-16 00:15 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 02:25 Kungfu Stuntmen | 04:05 Extreme Ends | 04:35 Celebrity BROmance | 05:40 Iron Squad 2 | 07:10 The Ultimate BROcation | 08:00 10 Fight 10 Season 2 | 09:00 Song of the Assassins | 11:05 Operation Bangkok | 12:40 Hangout with Yoo | 13:55 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 16:05 Iron Squad 2 | 17:35 Totally Outnumbered | 19:05 10 Fight 10 Season 2 | 20:05 Iron Squad 2 | 21:40 Urban Cops KCSI | 22:55 Hangout with Yoo | 2024-06-17 00:10 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 02:20 Yacht Expedition | 03:30 Celebrity BROmance | 04:30 Iron Squad 2 | 06:05 Urban Cops KCSI | 07:20 Maoshan Heavenly Master | 08:35 10 Fight 10 Season 2 | 09:35 Extreme Ends | 10:00 Iron Ball | 11:15 Hangout with Yoo | 12:30 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 14:40 Iron Squad 2 | 16:15 Yacht Expedition | 17:25 Iron Ball | 18:40 10 Fight 10 Season 2 | 19:45 Iron Squad 2 | 21:25 Urban Cops KCSI | 22:45 Hangout with Yoo | 2024-06-18 00:00 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KNOWLEDGE CHANNEL | 2024-06-16 00:00 Grade 4 Araling Panlipunan | 00:20 Grade 4 Science | 00:40 Grade 6 Filipino | 01:00 Grade 6 Math | 01:20 Grade 6 English | 01:40 Grade 6 Araling Panlipunan | 02:00 Grade 6 Science | 02:20 Grade 8 Filipino | 02:40 Grade 8 Math | 03:00 Grade 8 English | 03:20 Grade 8 Araling Panlipunan | 03:40 Grade 8 Science | 04:00 Grade 10 Filipino | 04:20 Grade 10 Math | 04:40 Grade 10 English | 05:00 Grade 10 Araling Panlipunan | 05:20 Grade 10 Science | 05:40 Extracurricular | 06:00 Alternative Learning System | 06:20 Kindergarten | 06:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 07:00 Grade 1 Math | 07:20 Grade 1 English | 07:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 08:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 08:20 Grade 2 Math | 08:40 Grade 2 English | 09:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 09:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 09:40 Grade 3 Math | 10:00 Grade 3 English | 10:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 10:40 Grade 3 Science | 18:00 Alternative Learning System | 18:20 Kindergarten | 18:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 19:00 Grade 1 Math | 19:20 Grade 1 English | 19:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 20:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 20:20 Grade 2 Math | 20:40 Grade 2 English | 21:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 21:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 21:40 Grade 3 Math | 22:00 Grade 3 English | 22:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 22:40 Grade 3 Science | 23:00 Grade 4 Filipino | 23:20 Grade 4 Math | 23:40 Grade 4 English | 2024-06-17 00:00 Grade 4 Araling Panlipunan | 00:20 Grade 4 Science | 00:40 Grade 6 Filipino | 01:00 Grade 6 Math | 01:20 Grade 6 English | 01:40 Grade 6 Araling Panlipunan | 02:00 Grade 6 Science | 02:20 Grade 8 Filipino | 02:40 Grade 8 Math | 03:00 Grade 8 English | 03:20 Grade 8 Araling Panlipunan | 03:40 Grade 8 Science | 04:00 Grade 10 Filipino | 04:20 Grade 10 Math | 04:40 Grade 10 English | 05:00 Grade 10 Araling Panlipunan | 05:20 Grade 10 Science | 05:40 Extracurricular | 06:00 Alternative Learning System | 06:20 Kindergarten | 06:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 07:00 Grade 1 Math | 07:20 Grade 1 English | 07:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 08:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 08:20 Grade 2 Math | 08:40 Grade 2 English | 09:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 09:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 09:40 Grade 3 Math | 10:00 Grade 3 English | 10:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 10:40 Grade 3 Science | 18:00 Alternative Learning System | 18:20 Kindergarten | 18:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 19:00 Grade 1 Math | 19:20 Grade 1 English | 19:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 20:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 20:20 Grade 2 Math | 20:40 Grade 2 English | 21:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 21:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 21:40 Grade 3 Math | 22:00 Grade 3 English | 22:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 22:40 Grade 3 Science | 23:00 Grade 5 Filipino | 23:20 Grade 5 Math | 23:40 Grade 5 English | 2024-06-18 00:00 Grade 5 Araling Panlipunan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFETIME | 2024-06-16 00:05 Keeping Up With The Joneses: The Wrong Murder | 01:50 Lies Beneath The Surface | 03:30 Janet Jackson. | 04:30 MasterChef Australia | 06:00 MasterChef Australia | 07:00 MasterChef Australia | 08:00 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 MasterChef Australia | 10:00 As Luck Would Have It: Murder 101 | 11:35 Danger In The House | 13:20 Sinister Stepsister | 14:55 As Luck Would Have It: Murder 101 | 16:30 Lies Beneath The Surface | 18:05 Sell This House | 18:35 Sell This House | 19:05 Zombie House Flipping | 19:55 MasterChef Australia | 20:55 Best In Chow | 21:25 Legends Of The Fork | 21:55 Sell This House | 22:25 Sell This House | 22:55 MasterChef USA | 23:55 MasterChef Australia | 2024-06-17 00:55 Zombie House Flipping | 01:55 As Luck Would Have It: Murder 101 | 03:30 Sell This House | 04:00 Sell This House | 04:30 Legends Of The Fork | 05:05 Zombie House Flipping | 06:00 MasterChef USA | 07:00 Hit-and-Miss Tour | 08:00 Deliciously Twisted Classics | 08:30 MasterChef Australia | 10:00 Lies Between Friends | 11:35 Zombie House Flipping | 12:30 Deliciously Twisted Classics | 13:05 MasterChef Australia | 14:35 Lies Between Friends | 16:20 As Luck Would Have It: Murder 101 | 18:05 Hit-and-Miss Tour | 19:05 Zombie House Flipping | 19:55 MasterChef Australia | 21:25 Deliciously Twisted Classics | 21:55 Hit-and-Miss Tour | 22:55 MasterChef USA | 23:55 MasterChef Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFETIME HD | 2024-06-16 00:05 Keeping Up With The Joneses The Wrong Murder | 01:50 Lies Beneath The Surface | 03:30 Janet Jackson. S1 | 04:30 MasterChef Australia S15 | 06:00 MasterChef Australia S15 | 07:00 MasterChef Australia S15 | 08:00 MasterChef Australia S15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lotusmacau Prd | 2024-06-16 00:40 Lotus Macau | 02:05 Lotus Macau | 04:00 Lotus Macau | 05:45 Lotus Macau | 07:30 Lotus Macau | 09:15 Lotus Macau | 10:40 Lotus Macau | 11:25 Lotus Macau | 12:10 Lotus Macau | 13:40 Lotus Macau | 15:10 Lotus Macau | 16:35 Lotus Macau | 18:00 Lotus Macau | 19:50 Lotus Macau | 21:00 Lotus Macau | 21:40 Lotus Macau | 22:00 Lotus Macau | 22:30 Lotus Macau | 23:00 Lotus Macau | 2024-06-17 00:15 Lotus Macau | 01:30 Lotus Macau | 03:10 Lotus Macau | 04:50 Lotus Macau | 05:30 Lotus Macau | 07:20 Lotus Macau | 09:10 Lotus Macau | 10:30 Lotus Macau | 12:10 Lotus Macau | 13:50 Lotus Macau | 14:30 Lotus Macau | 16:20 Lotus Macau | 18:00 Lotus Macau | 19:50 Lotus Macau | 20:30 Lotus Macau | 21:10 Lotus Macau | 23:00 Lotus Macau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOVE NATURE HD | 2024-06-16 00:15 Animals Like Us 1 | 01:10 Animals Like Us 1 | 02:05 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 02:55 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 03:45 Strange Creatures 2 | 04:15 Undiscovered Vistas 1 | 05:10 Undiscovered Vistas 1 | 06:05 Animals Like Us 1 | 07:00 Animals Like Us 1 | 07:50 Animals Like Us 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
METRO CHANNEL HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 MOVIES IN THE METRO | 02:00 G DIARIES | 03:30 MY ITALY WITH MARGARITA | 04:00 BEACHED | 04:30 IN THE METROQUEEN OF HEARTS | 05:00 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 05:30 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 06:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 07:00 CRAIG AND BRUNOS GREAT BRITISH ROAD TRIPS | 08:00 EUROMAXX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
METRO CHANNEL SD | 2024-06-16 00:00 MOVIES IN THE METRO | 02:00 G DIARIES | 03:30 MY ITALY WITH MARGARITA | 04:00 BEACHED | 04:30 IN THE METROQUEEN OF HEARTS | 05:00 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 05:30 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 06:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 07:00 CRAIG AND BRUNOS GREAT BRITISH ROAD TRIPS | 08:00 EUROMAXX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEZZO LIVE HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 Avishai Cohen Trio Jazz Vienne | 01:35 Yom & The Wonder Rabbis Jazz Vienne | 02:35 Chick Corea & the Vigil Jazz Vienne | 03:30 Karlsson Melancholia Royal Swedish Opera | 06:02 InterMezzo | 07:00 Martha Argerich, Renaud Capuon, Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne Schumann, Schubert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moonbug Kids | 2024-06-16 00:19 This Is the Way | 00:48 Sing Along To Your Favourites | 01:17 Bedtime With Mia | 01:40 Detective Mila | 02:06 A Day With Mila! | 02:31 If You're Happy and You Know It! | 02:49 Construction Trouble! | 03:21 Evening Time | 03:51 Evening Songs | 04:17 Bedtime With Mia | 04:41 Bedtime Songs | 05:00 Yes Yes, No No Bedtime | 05:29 Bedtime Songs With JJ | 06:07 Sport's Day! | 06:34 Fun Vehicles With JJ! | 07:06 Vehicles and Animals | 07:25 Singing Afternoon Fun With Mia! | 07:52 Animal Time Sing Along | 08:19 Sing Along With Cody! | 08:44 Weatherbods | 09:25 Born Wild | 10:00 Newt's Lucky Day | 10:28 On the Cards | 10:57 Fun and Games | 11:27 Buster Saves the Day! | 12:01 Numbers, Sounds and Colours | 12:27 Sing Along To Your Favourites | 12:55 Fun times with JJ! | 13:28 Fun With JJ and Friends | 14:01 Singing WIth Friends! | 14:21 Learn With Blippi! | 14:50 Making Sweet Treats | 15:14 Detective Mila | 15:39 A Day With Mila! | 16:05 A Great Day at the Garage! | 16:33 Fun and Play At the Garage | 17:10 All About Baby Bus! | 17:27 Vehicles and Animals | 17:46 Afternoon Sing Along With Mia! | 18:14 Clean Up and Get Ready With JJ | 18:39 JJ's Animal Friends! | 19:10 Sing Along With Cody! | 19:35 Dino Master's Super Secret Mission | 19:56 Dinosaurs at the History Museum | 20:22 Pleasure to Serve You | 20:45 Enter the Mantis | 21:08 Hotheads | 21:36 Feel Good Fuse | 22:04 Sport's Day! | 22:32 Fun Vehicles With JJ! | 23:04 A Nursery Rhyme Dance Party!!! | 23:24 Splish Splash | 23:46 Sure Sign | 2024-06-17 00:09 Tick Tock Bot | 00:41 Keep on Moving | 01:13 Fun And Play | 01:43 The Earth Is Amazing! | 02:12 Sing Along To Your Favourites | 02:41 Evening Songs | 03:07 Construction Gets Messy! | 03:38 If You're Happy and You Know It! | 03:57 The World Is So Much Fun | 04:33 Exploring The Planet | 05:10 Evening Sing Along | 05:40 Bedtime Songs With JJ | 06:18 Tick Tock Bot | 06:50 Evening Time | 07:20 Evening Songs | 07:47 Bedtime With Mia | 08:10 Fun times with JJ! | 08:43 Fun With JJ and Friends | 09:16 Singing WIth Friends! | 09:36 An Exciting Time | 10:00 The Last Straw | 10:28 I Am Bubbles | 10:57 Magical Adventures | 11:27 Stay Clean and Healthy | 11:47 Sing Along To Your Favourites | 12:16 Vehicles and Animals | 12:34 ABC's and Counting With JJ | 13:04 It's JJ's First Day At School! | 13:42 Sing along Fun! | 14:07 Exciting Adventures! | 14:38 Fashion Fun! | 15:09 A Day With Mila! | 15:34 Magical Morphle | 16:03 A Great Afternoon | 16:25 Basketball Boo Boo | 16:46 Gecko Has Fantastic Friends | 17:12 Numbers, Sounds and Colours | 17:38 Singing Afternoon Fun With Mia! | 18:06 Sing Along to Your Favourite Songs | 18:37 If You're Happy Sing Along | 19:09 Fun and Play | 19:31 Dinosaur Fossil Challenge | 19:51 Dinosaur Invisible Cloak \u0026 Hologram | 20:14 The Show Must Go On | 20:36 Ronin Roaches | 20:59 Stuck on You | 21:27 It's My Party | 21:55 Oh No! JJ Is Sick | 22:17 Fun times with JJ! | 22:49 Fun and Dance With JJ and Friends | 23:12 Chill Out | 23:34 Tricked | 23:57 Baby Chaos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV ASIA | 2024-06-16 02:00 Girl Power Hour! | 03:00 Smells Like... The 90s! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV LIVE HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! | 01:00 MTV Rewind 2017 | 02:00 We Love Tomorrowland Festival! | 03:30 MTV Live Vault! | 04:00 Global Beats! | 05:00 Gonzo With Jack Saunders | 06:00 World Stage 2018 | 06:45 Placebo Unplugged MTV World Stage | 07:30 HD Hits! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV90S | 2024-06-16 02:00 Girl Power Hour! | 03:00 Smells Like... The 90s! | 06:00 The Power Of 90s Love! | 10:00 Mmm Bop! Perfect Pop | 13:00 Top 50 Europop Hits Of The 90s! | 17:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 20:00 90s Mixtape! | 23:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 2024-06-17 02:00 Girl Power Hour! | 03:00 Saved By The 90s! | 06:00 USA Hitlist! | 09:00 Alternative Nation! | 10:00 90s Mixtape! | 13:00 Boys vs Girls: 90s Hits! | 16:00 Alternative Nation! | 17:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 20:00 90s Mixtape! | 23:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MYX | 2024-06-16 00:00 MYX DAILY TOP TEN | 01:00 MYX INTERNATIONAL TOP 20 | 03:00 ONE DREAM THE BINIBGYO JOURNEY | 04:00 THE OPM HOUR | 05:00 100 DAYS MIRACLE HORI7ON | 05:30 MYX PRESENTS THE MUSIC ROOM | 06:00 MYX DAILY TOP TEN | 07:00 MYX HIT CHART | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nbn4 | 2024-06-16 00:40 PTV 4 | 02:05 PTV 4 | 04:00 PTV 4 | 05:45 PTV 4 | 07:30 PTV 4 | 09:15 PTV 4 | 10:40 PTV 4 | 11:25 PTV 4 | 12:10 PTV 4 | 13:40 PTV 4 | 15:10 PTV 4 | 16:35 PTV 4 | 18:00 PTV 4 | 19:50 PTV 4 | 21:00 PTV 4 | 21:40 PTV 4 | 22:00 PTV 4 | 22:30 PTV 4 | 23:00 PTV 4 | 2024-06-17 00:15 PTV 4 | 01:30 PTV 4 | 03:10 PTV 4 | 04:50 PTV 4 | 05:30 PTV 4 | 07:20 PTV 4 | 09:10 PTV 4 | 10:30 PTV 4 | 12:10 PTV 4 | 13:50 PTV 4 | 14:30 PTV 4 | 16:20 PTV 4 | 18:00 PTV 4 | 19:50 PTV 4 | 20:30 PTV 4 | 21:10 PTV 4 | 23:00 PTV 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Net 25 | 2024-06-16 00:00 Sine Throwback | 02:00 Letters and Music | 03:00 UNLAD Kaagapay sa Hanapbuhay | 03:30 Lingap Stories | 04:00 Love, BosLeng and Tali | 05:00 GoodWill | 06:00 Korina Interviews | 07:00 Tara Game, Agad-Agad! | 08:00 3-in-1 | 09:00 Open for Business | 10:00 Shopping All The Way | 12:00 Ang Iglesia Ni Cristo | 12:30 Blueprint | 13:00 Your Light Forever | 14:00 Daan Ng Buhay | 14:30 Executive News Feature | 15:00 INCinema | 16:00 Turning Point | 16:30 Trabaho Ko To | 17:00 Siento Por Siento | 19:00 Love, Tonipet and Everythaaaang! | 20:00 A.S.P.N. Ano Sa Palagay Nyo? | 22:00 Kada Umaga | 2024-06-17 00:00 Mata Ng Agila Sa Tanghali | 00:30 Unwanted Family | 01:00 Fatal Promise | 01:30 Gracious Revenge | 02:00 A Place In The Sun | 02:30 ASEAN in Focus | 03:00 Oh No, Its B.O.! | 04:00 Sa Ganang Mamamayan | 05:30 Road to Starkada | 06:00 Mata Ng Agila | 07:30 Hello My Shining Love | 08:00 Gracious Revenge | 08:30 House Of Bluebird | 09:00 One Litre of Tears | 09:30 Mata Ng Agila International | 10:30 Net25 World News with Alma Angeles | 11:00 Reality Check | 12:00 Biblia Ang Sasagot | 12:30 Pundasyon | 13:00 Gabay Sa Mabuting Asal | 13:30 Pasugo | 14:00 Ang Pagbubunyag | 14:30 Executive News Feature | 15:00 Landas Ng Buhay | 16:00 Turning Point | 16:30 Negosyuniversity | 17:00 Siento Por Siento | 19:00 Love, Tonipet and Everythaaaang! | 20:00 A.S.P.N. Ano Sa Palagay Nyo? | 22:00 Kada Umaga | 2024-06-18 00:00 Mata Ng Agila Sa Tanghali | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nhk Japan | 2024-06-16 00:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 00:10 Somewhere Street | 00:55 National Parks of Japan:Akan-Mashu | 01:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 01:10 Hometown Stories | 01:37 Easy Japanese | 01:40 Core Kyoto mini | 01:45 Wild Hokkaido! | 02:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 02:10 How Local Officials Faced Disaster | 03:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 03:10 NHK WORLD TV Special program | 03:55 Carving the Spirit of Fishermen | 04:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 04:10 BIZ STREAM | 04:40 Little Charo | 04:50 Japanology Plus mini | 04:55 A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 05:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 05:10 Hometown Stories | 05:37 Easy Japanese | 05:40 Core Kyoto mini | 05:45 Wild Hokkaido! | 06:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 06:10 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 06:35 Time-lapse Journey | 06:40 Listen to the Earth | 06:50 Story Land | 07:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 07:10 Somewhere Street | 07:55 National Parks of Japan:Akan-Mashu | 08:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 08:10 How Local Officials Faced Disaster | 09:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 09:10 NHK WORLD TV Special program | 09:55 Carving the Spirit of Fishermen | 10:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 10:10 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 10:35 Time-lapse Journey | 10:40 Listen to the Earth | 10:50 Story Land | 11:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 11:10 J-MELO | 11:40 PythagoraSwitch mini | 11:45 Easy Japanese for Work | 12:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 12:10 Somewhere Street | 12:55 National Parks of Japan:Akan-Mashu | 13:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 13:10 Japan's Top Inventions (28 min.) | 13:40 BOSAI: Solar Flares | 13:55 A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 14:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 14:10 How Local Officials Faced Disaster | 15:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 15:10 NHK WORLD TV Special program | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:15 NHK NEWSLINE | 21:30 Direct Talk | 22:00 Dining with the Chef | 22:15 NHK NEWSLINE | 22:30 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 23:00 Document 72 hours | 23:15 NHK NEWSLINE | 23:30 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 2024-06-18 00:00 Medical Frontiers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK PREMIUM | 2024-06-16 00:00 News & Weather | 00:05 Songs of Japanese Spirit | 01:25 The Miraculous Landscape on the Earth | 01:30 Disaster Management Tips | 01:35 Gretels Magical Oven R | 02:00 Sunken Ship Quest The Warfare History Hidden Beneath the Sea R | 03:30 Asia Insight B R | 03:58 Mini Program | 04:00 Natsui Itsukis Haiku Trip! Osaka Prefecture Part 1 R | 04:30 With Father | 05:00 News B | 05:05 Experts Outdoor Activities Moss | 05:35 Nosys Inspiring Atelier | 05:50 BallToss Comedy Contest | 06:00 NHK News 7 B | 06:30 Darwins Amazing Animals Greater Rhea | 07:00 Historical Drama Dear Radiance Eps. 24 | 07:45 News & Weather | 08:00 NHK Special The Human Age Part 3 Craving for FoodThe Future of 8 Billion People | 08:49 World Weather | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK WORLD JAPAN | 2024-06-16 00:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 00:10 Somewhere Street | 00:55 National Parks of JapanAkanMashu | 01:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 01:10 Hometown Stories | 01:37 Easy Japanese | 01:40 Core Kyoto mini | 01:45 Wild Hokkaido! | 02:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 02:10 How Local Officials Faced Disaster | 03:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 03:10 Brahms in Beijing Seiji Ozawa | 03:55 Carving the Spirit of Fishermen | 04:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 04:10 BIZ STREAM | 04:40 Little Charo | 04:50 Japanology Plus mini | 04:55 A CatsEye View of Japan | 05:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 05:10 Hometown Stories | 05:37 Easy Japanese | 05:40 Core Kyoto mini | 05:45 Wild Hokkaido! | 06:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 06:10 Darwins Amazing Animals | 06:35 Timelapse Journey | 06:40 Listen to the Earth | 06:50 Story Land | 07:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 07:10 Somewhere Street | 07:55 National Parks of JapanAkanMashu | 08:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 08:10 How Local Officials Faced Disaster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NICK JR. | 2024-06-16 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Peppa Pig | 00:15 Anna & Friends | 00:20 Anna & Friends | 00:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 00:50 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 01:50 PAW Patrol | 02:10 PAW Patrol | 02:30 PAW Patrol | 02:45 Rubble & Crew | 03:05 Rubble & Crew | 03:30 DORA | 03:50 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 04:15 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 04:35 Peppa Pig | 04:40 Peppa Pig | 04:45 Peppa Pig | 04:50 Peppa Pig | 04:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 05:20 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 05:40 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:45 PAW Patrol | 07:05 PAW Patrol | 07:30 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 07:50 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 08:05 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 08:25 The Adventures of Paddington | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-06-16 01:00 The Patrick Star Show | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:00 Danger Force | 03:45 The Twisted Timeline of Sammy and Raj | 04:35 The Patrick Star Show | 05:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:35 The Casagrandes | 07:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:25 ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks | 11:20 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 12:30 Avatar | 13:50 Best and Bester | 14:55 Top Wing | 15:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 18:45 The Casagrandes | 19:30 The Loud House | 20:15 Monster High | 20:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 Rubble & Crew | 21:50 PAW Patrol | 22:40 The Smurfs | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-06-17 00:55 The Patrick Star Show | 01:30 ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks | 02:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 The Loud House | 05:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 05:20 The Patrick Star Show | 05:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:25 Avatar | 06:50 The Casagrandes | 07:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 10:10 Kung Fu Panda | 11:20 The Penguins of Madagascar | 12:15 Avatar | 13:20 Best and Bester | 14:00 Planet Sheen | 14:25 Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 14:45 Wallykazam! | 15:05 Top Wing | 15:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 18:45 The Casagrandes | 19:30 The Loud House | 20:15 Monster High | 20:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 Rubble & Crew | 21:50 PAW Patrol | 22:40 The Smurfs | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NICKJR | 2024-06-16 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Peppa Pig | 00:15 Anna \u0026 Friends | 00:20 Anna \u0026 Friends | 00:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 00:50 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 01:50 PAW Patrol | 02:10 PAW Patrol | 02:30 PAW Patrol | 02:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 03:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 03:30 DORA | 03:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:35 Peppa Pig | 04:40 Peppa Pig | 04:45 Peppa Pig | 04:50 Peppa Pig | 04:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 05:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 05:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:45 PAW Patrol | 07:05 PAW Patrol | 07:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 07:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 08:05 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 08:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 09:10 DORA | 09:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:55 Deer Squad | 10:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 11:00 PAW Patrol | 11:20 PAW Patrol | 11:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 11:55 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 12:05 DORA | 12:25 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 12:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 13:05 The Adventures of Paddington | 13:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:50 PAW Patrol | 14:00 PAW Patrol | 14:10 PAW Patrol | 14:30 PAW Patrol | 14:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 15:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 15:30 DORA | 15:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 17:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 17:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 18:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 18:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 18:45 PAW Patrol | 18:55 PAW Patrol | 19:05 PAW Patrol | 19:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 20:05 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 20:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 20:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 21:10 DORA | 21:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 21:55 Deer Squad | 22:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 23:00 PAW Patrol | 23:10 PAW Patrol | 23:20 PAW Patrol | 23:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-06-17 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Peppa Pig | 00:15 Anna \u0026 Friends | 00:20 Anna \u0026 Friends | 00:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 00:50 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 01:50 PAW Patrol | 02:00 PAW Patrol | 02:10 PAW Patrol | 02:30 PAW Patrol | 02:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 03:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 03:30 DORA | 03:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:35 Peppa Pig | 04:40 Peppa Pig | 04:45 Peppa Pig | 04:50 Peppa Pig | 04:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 05:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 05:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:45 PAW Patrol | 06:55 PAW Patrol | 07:05 PAW Patrol | 07:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 07:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 08:05 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 08:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 09:10 DORA | 09:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:55 Deer Squad | 10:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 11:00 PAW Patrol | 11:10 PAW Patrol | 11:20 PAW Patrol | 11:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 11:55 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 12:05 DORA | 12:25 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 12:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 13:05 The Adventures of Paddington | 13:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:50 PAW Patrol | 14:00 PAW Patrol | 14:10 PAW Patrol | 14:30 PAW Patrol | 14:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 15:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 15:30 DORA | 15:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 The Tiny Chef Show | 17:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 17:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 18:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 18:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 18:45 PAW Patrol | 18:55 PAW Patrol | 19:05 PAW Patrol | 19:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 20:05 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 20:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 20:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 21:10 DORA | 21:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 21:55 Deer Squad | 22:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 23:00 PAW Patrol | 23:10 PAW Patrol | 23:20 PAW Patrol | 23:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-06-18 00:00 Peppa Pig | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE SPORTS | 2024-06-16 00:00 UAAP SEASON 86 WOMENS VOLLEYBALL ADU VS NU REPLAY APRIL 20, 400PM GAME | 02:30 2024 PVL ALLFILIPINO CONFERENCE GALERIES VS SGA REPLAY MAR. 23, 200PM GAME | 04:30 2024 PVL ALLFILIPINO CONFERENCE CHERY TIGGO VS PETRO GAZZ REPLAY MAR. 21, 600PM GAME | 07:00 STARTING LINEUP | 07:30 ONE WEEKLY | 08:00 ONE WEEKLY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onenews Hd | 2024-06-16 00:00 Modern Living | 00:30 RTVM | 01:00 Discovereats | 02:00 Long Conversation | 03:00 Long Take | 04:00 Probe Archives | 04:15 Abuhan | 04:30 Recreate | 05:00 Infinite Legacies | 05:30 SA INC | 06:00 Presello | 07:00 Long Conversation | 08:00 Ride PH | 08:30 Chronicles | 09:00 Long Conversation | 10:00 Tiktalks | 11:00 Go Local | 11:30 SA INC | 12:00 Bloomberg TV | 12:30 Mombiz | 13:30 Changemakers | 14:00 Go Local | 14:30 SA INC | 15:00 Recreate | 15:30 Discovereats | 16:30 Presello | 17:30 Chronicles | 18:00 Bloomberg TV | 18:30 Abuhan | 18:45 Story of our Islands | 19:00 Woman In Action | 20:00 LIVE One News Now | 20:15 Abuhan | 20:30 SA INC | 21:00 LIVE One News Now | 21:15 Story of our Islands | 21:30 Bloomberg TV | 22:00 LIVE Brunch | 23:00 Bloomberg TV | 23:30 Probe Archives | 23:45 Abuhan | 2024-06-17 00:00 LIVE One Balita Pilipinas Noon | 01:00 Discovereats | 02:00 LIVE Afternoon Delight | 03:00 Long Take | 04:00 LIVE Storycon | 05:00 Bloomberg TV | 05:30 Bloomberg TV | 06:00 Story of our Islands | 06:15 Probe Archives | 06:30 Recreate | 07:00 Ride PH | 07:30 Chronicles | 08:00 Abuhan | 08:10 LIVE The Big Story | 09:00 Long Conversation | 10:00 The Big Story | 11:00 Afternoon Delight | 12:00 Bloomberg TV | 12:30 Mombiz | 13:30 Changemakers | 14:00 Go Local | 14:30 SA INC | 15:00 Recreate | 15:30 Discovereats | 16:30 Presello | 17:30 Chronicles | 18:00 Bloomberg TV | 18:30 Abuhan | 18:45 Story of our Islands | 19:00 Woman In Action | 20:00 LIVE One News Now | 20:15 Abuhan | 20:30 SA INC | 21:00 LIVE One News Now | 21:15 Story of our Islands | 21:30 Bloomberg TV | 22:00 LIVE Brunch | 23:00 Bloomberg TV | 23:30 Probe Archives | 23:45 Abuhan | 2024-06-18 00:00 LIVE One Balita Pilipinas Noon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oneph | 2024-06-16 00:00 Holy Mass | 01:00 Masaganang Buhay | 02:00 Woman in Action | 03:00 Face to Face | 04:00 Gus Abelgas Forensics | 04:30 Mind S-Cool | 05:00 At The Moment With Imee | 05:30 Frontline Weekend | 06:15 Holy Mass | 07:30 Ride PH | 08:00 Kapatid Mo, Idol Raffy Tulfo | 09:00 MPBL (Delayed) | 11:00 Chink Positive | 17:00 Blocktimer: Travel The World | 18:00 LIVE Ted Failon DJ Cha Cha Sa Radyo 5 | 22:00 Abuhan | 22:15 Face to Face | 23:15 Masaganang Buhay | 2024-06-17 00:00 Live One Balita Pilipinas Noon | 01:00 LIVE Cristy Ferminute | 02:00 LIVE Wanted Sa Radyo | 04:00 LIVE Julius and Tintin | 05:00 LIVE Mukha ng Balita | 05:30 LIVE Sa Totoo Lang | 06:30 LIVE Frontline Pilipinas | 08:00 Face to Face | 08:45 MPBL (Delayed) | 11:00 Cristy Ferminute | 12:00 Julius And Tintin | 13:00 Sa Totoo Lang | 14:00 Wanted Sa Radyo | 16:00 Discovereats | 17:00 Blocktimer: Travel The World | 18:00 LIVE Ted Failon DJ Cha Cha Sa Radyo 5 | 22:00 Abuhan | 22:15 Face to Face | 23:15 Masaganang Buhay | 2024-06-18 00:00 Live One Balita Pilipinas Noon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onesports | 2024-06-16 00:00 UAAP Season 86 Women's Volleyball: AdU vs. NU | 02:30 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference: Galeries vs. SGA | 04:30 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference: Chery Tiggo vs. Petro Gazz | 07:00 Starting Line-Up | 07:30 ONE Weekly | 08:00 ONE Weekly | 08:30 Manny Pacquiao Presents: Blow By Blow | 10:00 ONE Friday Fights 63 | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onesportsplus Hd | 2024-06-16 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pbarush Hd | 2024-06-16 00:30 Meralco vs. San Miguel 48th PBA Philippine Cup FINALS GAME 4 JUNE 12 | 03:15 San Miguel vs. Meralco 48th PBA Philippine Cup FINALS GAME 5 JUNE 14 IF NECESSARY | 06:00 LIVE Arena Plus X's \u0026 O's | 06:15 LIVE Meralco vs. San Miguel 48th PBA Philippine Cup FINALS GAME 6 JUNE 16 IF NECESSARY | 08:45 LIVE Arena Plus X's \u0026 O's | 09:00 Rookie Year S1 E06 | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PBO | 2024-06-16 01:00 Kailangan ko'y Ikaw | 03:15 Gandarrapiddo: The Revengers Squad | 05:30 Huwag Mong Takasan Ang Batas | 07:30 This Time | 09:30 Mang Jose | 11:30 Pandanggo sa Hukay | 13:30 Gawin Sa Dilim 2 | 15:30 Negligee | 17:00 Working Girls (2010) | 19:00 Ang Huling Henya | 21:15 Tragic Theater | 23:00 This Bandang Juans | 2024-06-17 01:15 Akin Ang Labang Ito | 03:15 Miracle In Cell No.7 | 05:30 It's Cool Bulol | 07:30 Sumigaw Ka Hanggang Gusto Mo | 09:30 Swipe | 11:30 Darkroom | 13:30 Dama De Noche | 15:00 Kaleldo | 17:00 You Changed My Life | 19:15 Captain Barbell | 21:15 Weyt A Minit, Kapeng Mainit | 23:30 Honey My Love So Sweet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER FOOTBALL HD | 2024-06-16 01:00 UEFA Europa League 202324 Liverpool vs. St. Gilloise MD2 | 03:00 Philippines Football League 2024 DB Garelli FC vs. Philippine Air Force FC MD23 | 05:00 ALeague Highlights | 05:30 Philippines Football League 2024 United City FC vs. Davao Aguilas Umak FC MD23 | 07:30 Bundesliga HLs II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER SPORTS | 2024-06-16 01:00 PTO T100 San Francisco Highlights | 02:00 FIVB Volleyball Womens Nations League Serbia vs. Italy | 04:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts | 04:30 Sail GP Canada Highlights | 05:30 FIVB Volleyball Womens Nations League Japan vs. USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER SPORTS 2 HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 LPGA Tour Meijer LPGA Classic Day 3 | 03:00 WTA All Access 2024 | 03:30 WTA 250 Rothesay Open SF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER SPORTS HD | 2024-06-16 01:00 PTO T100 San Francisco Highlights | 02:00 FIVB Volleyball Womens Nations League Serbia vs. Italy | 04:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts | 04:30 Sail GP Canada Highlights | 05:30 FIVB Volleyball Womens Nations League Japan vs. USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premier Tennishd | 2024-06-16 00:00 WTA 250: Libema Open SF | 03:00 LPGA Tour: Meijer LPGA Classic Day 3 | 03:30 WTA All Access 2024 | 08:00 WTA 250: Rothesay Open SF | 10:30 WTA 250: Rothesay Open Finals | 11:00 PGA Tour Originals | 12:00 PGA Tour The PLAYERS Championship Official Film | 12:30 Track and Field Weekly | 15:00 World Rugby Sevens Series: Madrid Super Session | 18:00 LPGA Tour: Meijer LPGA Classic Day 4 | 18:30 Playing Lessons: Wyndham Clark | 19:00 The Skill Code: Fix Your Yips | 19:30 Swing Expedition: Mental Game Blueprint | 22:00 WTA 250: Libema Open Finals | 23:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights: Oslo | 2024-06-17 00:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights: Stockholm | 03:00 LPGA Tour: Meijer LPGA Classic Day 4 | 05:00 PGA Tour World Golf Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony | 07:00 WTA 500: Berlin Ladies Open Day 1 | 09:30 WTA 250: Libema Open Finals | 10:00 Playing Lessons: Wyndham Clark | 10:30 The Skill Code: Fix Your Yips | 11:00 Swing Expedition: Mental Game Blueprint | 12:00 PGA Tour he Memorial Tournament Highlights | 20:00 WTA 250: Rothesay Open QF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIERFOOTBALL | 2024-06-16 01:00 UEFA Europa League 2023-24: Liverpool vs. St. Gilloise MD2 | 03:00 Philippines Football League 2024: DB Garelli FC vs. Philippine Air Force FC MD23 | 05:00 A-League Highlights | 05:30 Philippines Football League 2024: United City FC vs. Davao Aguilas Umak FC MD23 | 07:30 Bundesliga HLs II | 08:30 Philippines Football League 2024: Stallion Laguna FC vs. Tuloy FC MD23 | 10:30 Philippines Football League 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiersports Hd | 2024-06-16 00:30 PTO T100 San Francisco Countdown | 01:00 PTO T100 San Francisco Highlights | 02:00 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Serbia vs. Italy | 04:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts | 04:30 Sail GP Canada Highlights | 05:30 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Japan vs. USA | 07:30 UFC Fight Night: Perez vs. Taira | 12:00 WST: World Championship Day 11 | 21:00 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Serbia vs. Italy | 23:00 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Japan vs. USA | 2024-06-17 01:00 UFC The Utimate Fighter Season 32 | 02:00 UFC Main Event: Pena vs. Nunes 2 | 03:00 Trans World Sport | 04:00 PFL 2024: United City FC vs. Mendiola FC 1991 | 06:00 PFL 2024: DB Garelli FC vs. Philippine Air Force FC | 08:00 PFL 2024: United City FC vs. Davao Aguilas Umak FC | 10:00 PFL 2024: Stallion Laguna FC vs. Tuloy FC | 12:00 WST: World Championship Day 12 | 23:00 Sail GP Canada Day 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIERSPORTS1 | 2024-06-16 00:30 PTO T100 San Francisco Countdown | 01:00 PTO T100 San Francisco Highlights | 02:00 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Serbia vs. Italy | 04:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts | 04:30 Sail GP Canada Highlights | 05:30 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Japan vs. USA | 07:30 UFC Fight Night: Perez vs. Taira | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIERSPORTS2 | 2024-06-16 00:00 LPGA Tour: Meijer LPGA Classic Day 3 | 03:00 WTA All Access 2024 | 03:30 WTA 250: Rothesay Open SF | 08:00 WTA 250: Rothesay Open Finals | 10:30 PGA Tour Originals | 11:00 PGA Tour THE PLAYERS Championship Official Film | 12:00 Track and Field Weekly | 12:30 World Rugby Sevens Series: Madrid Super Session | 15:00 LPGA Tour: Meijer LPGA Classic Day 4 | 18:00 Playing Lessons | 18:30 The Skill Code | 19:00 Swing Expedition | 19:30 WTA 250: Libema Open Finals | 22:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights | 23:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights | 2024-06-17 00:00 LPGA Tour: Meijer LPGA Classic Day 4 | 03:00 PGA Tour World Golf Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony | 05:00 WTA 500: Berlin Ladies Open Day 1 | 07:00 WTA 250: Libema Open Finals | 09:30 Playing Lessons | 10:00 The Skill Code | 10:30 Swing Expedition | 11:00 PGA Tour he Memorial Tournament Highlights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTV | 2024-06-16 00:00 Presidential Coverage | 00:30 Stories From The Grid | 01:00 Sentro Balita Weekend | 01:30 PBBM Bloc | 02:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 02:15 ASEAN Documentary | 03:00 Word Of God | 04:00 Oras Ng Himala | 05:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 05:15 RDR Talks | 05:45 PBBM Bloc | 06:00 Ulat Bayan Weekend | 07:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 08:00 Unity League: Esports Amateur Tournament | 09:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 09:30 Stories From The Grid | 10:00 Ulat Bayan Weekend | 11:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 17:30 PBBM Bloc | 18:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 20:00 Presidential Coverage | 20:30 ASEAN Documentary | 21:00 Mike Abe Live | 22:00 Punto Asintado Reload | 23:00 In Person | 2024-06-17 00:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 01:00 Sentro Balita | 02:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 02:15 Stories From The Grid | 03:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 04:00 Oras Ng Himala | 05:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 05:15 PBBM Bloc | 06:00 Ulat Bayan | 07:15 Unity League: Esports Amateur Tournament | 08:00 On Assignment | 09:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 09:30 PTV News Tonight | 10:30 Stories From The Grid | 11:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 17:30 PBBM Bloc | 18:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 20:00 Presidential Coverage | 20:30 ASEAN Documentary | 21:00 Mike Abe Live | 22:00 Punto Asintado Reload | 23:00 In Person | 2024-06-18 00:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK ENTERTAINMENT | 2024-06-16 01:10 The Social Network | 03:10 The Impossible | 05:05 The Water Horse | 07:00 Letters To Juliet | 08:45 The Social Network | 10:45 The Impossible | 12:35 Letters To Juliet | 14:20 The Water Horse | 16:15 Letters To Juliet | 18:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 18:45 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 19:30 30 Rock | 20:20 Far From Home | 21:45 Nim's Island | 23:20 The Mummy | 2024-06-17 01:25 Around The World In 80 Days | 03:25 Far From Home | 04:50 Nim's Island | 06:25 The Mummy | 08:30 Around The World In 80 Days | 10:30 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 11:15 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 12:00 Nim's Island | 13:35 The Mummy | 15:40 Around The World In 80 Days | 17:35 30 Rock | 18:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 18:45 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 19:35 The Good Fight S1 | 23:10 Letters To Juliet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK ENTERTAINMENT HD | 2024-06-16 01:10 The Social Network | 03:10 The Impossible | 05:05 The Water Horse | 07:00 Letters To Juliet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK EXTREME | 2024-06-16 01:15 21 | 03:20 Blue Streak | 04:55 Snow White And The Huntsman | 07:00 Dead Man Down | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK EXTREME HD | 2024-06-16 01:15 21 | 03:20 Blue Streak | 04:55 Snow White And The Huntsman | 07:00 Dead Man Down | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RPTV | 2024-06-16 01:00 Sunday Combo Panalo: Beethoven'S 4Th (Tag) | 02:30 PBA: Angat Ang Laban: Jamie Malonzo | 05:00 The Huddle | 05:30 Frontline Weekend (Live) | 06:00 Arena Plus (Live) | 06:10 PBA Pregame Show (Live) | 06:15 2023-2024 PBA 48th Season Philippine Cup: Finals Game 6: Meralco Bolts vs San Miguel Beermen (Live) | 08:30 Arena Plus (Live) | 08:50 PBA Post Game Show (Live) | 09:00 Weekend Cineprime: 1917 (Tag) | 11:00 Wow Mali Doble Tawa | 11:15 Frontline Weekend (Delayed Telecast) | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sari Sari | 2024-06-16 00:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 35 | 01:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 36 | 02:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 37 | 03:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 38 | 04:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 39 | 05:00 A Not so Fake Love Story ep 11 | 06:00 Sari Saring Sine: Hindi Ako Ander (Itanong mo pa kay Kumander) | 08:00 Born To Be A Star ep 16 | 09:00 Rolling In it 2 ep 17 | 10:00 The Wall ep 10 | 11:00 The Rain in España ep 3 | 12:00 The Rain in España ep 3 | 13:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 40 | 14:00 Beh Buti Nga ep 3 | 15:00 A Not so Fake Love Story ep 11 | 16:00 Team A S2 ep 10 | 17:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 40 | 18:00 The Kasambahay S2 ep 3 | 19:00 Beh Buti Nga ep 3 | 20:00 Kurdapya ep 10 | 21:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 40 | 22:00 Sari Saring Sine: Hindi Ako Ander (Itanong mo pa kay Kumander) | 2024-06-17 00:00 Born To Be A Star ep 16 | 01:00 Team A S2 ep 10 | 02:00 A Not so Fake Love Story ep 11 | 03:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 40 | 04:00 Born To Be A Star ep 16 | 05:00 For the Love ep 2 | 06:00 Team A S2 ep 11 | 07:00 Born To Be A Star ep 16 | 08:00 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 1 | 08:30 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 2 | 09:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 41 | 10:00 For the Love ep 3 | 11:00 Born To Be A Star ep 16 | 12:00 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 1 | 12:30 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 2 | 13:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 41 | 14:00 The Kasambahay S2 ep 3 | 15:00 Rolling In it 2 ep 17 | 16:00 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 1 | 16:30 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 2 | 17:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 41 | 18:00 Destiny Guard ep 3 | 19:00 Rolling In it 2 ep 17 | 20:00 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 1 | 20:30 Mga Kwentong Epik: Bernardo Carpio ep 2 | 21:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan ep 41 | 22:00 Team A S2 ep 11 | 23:00 Born To Be A Star ep 16 | 2024-06-18 00:00 Rolling In it 2 ep 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Solar Flix | 2024-06-16 01:00 Stylized | 01:25 The Peep Show | 01:55 In Between | 06:30 Brad's Status | 08:30 Hundred Islands Filmfest Shorts | 10:30 Etcetera | 11:00 Stylized | 11:30 In Her Shoes | 12:00 My Sweet Lie | 13:00 A Kiss in The Rain | 14:00 Sampung Ahas Ni Eba | 16:00 My Boylen Girl | 18:00 The Fighting Mayor | 20:00 Mana | 22:00 Oras Ng Himala | 23:00 Forbidden Fruit | 2024-06-17 00:00 In Between | 01:00 Marimar | 01:30 Shop Tv | 02:00 Alas Singko Na Ng Hapon Gising na ang mga Angel | 04:00 Benilde Animated Shorts Set 1 | 05:00 Benilde Animated Shorts Set 2 | 06:00 Oxo vs. Sigue Sigue | 08:00 Forbidden Fruit | 09:00 In Between | 10:00 May Gatas Pa Sa Labi | 12:00 My Sweet Lie | 13:00 A Kiss in The Rain | 14:00 Masarap Ba ang Bawal | 16:00 Begin Again | 18:00 D' Godson | 20:00 Nagalit Ang Buwan Sa Haba Ng Gabi (1983) | 22:00 Oras Ng Himala | 23:00 Forbidden Fruit | 2024-06-18 00:00 In Between | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SOLAR SPORTS | 2024-06-16 02:00 JAPAN B LEAGUE 2023 | 04:00 SHAKEYS SUPER LEAGUE | 06:00 JAPAN B LEAGUE 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SOLARFLIX | 2024-06-16 01:00 Stylized | 01:25 The Peep Show | 01:55 In Between | 02:50 In Between | 03:45 In Between | 04:40 In Between | 05:35 In Between | 06:30 Reel TimeBrads Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV | 2024-06-16 04:00 PSA World Tour 202324 Manchester Open 2024 | 05:00 Tour de Suisse 2024 Mens Race | 07:30 Paris 100 Exhibition Match | 08:00 Paris 100 Exhibition Match | 08:30 Paris 100 Exhibition Match | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 | 2024-06-16 00:00 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 01:35 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 03:00 PSA World Tour 202324 British Open Squash 2024 | 04:00 2024 FIM Womens Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | 04:45 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli EmiliaRomagna Round | 05:40 2024 FIM Womens Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 HD | 2024-06-16 00:00 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 01:35 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 03:00 PSA World Tour 202324 British Open Squash 2024 | 04:00 2024 FIM Womens Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | 04:45 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli EmiliaRomagna Round | 05:40 2024 FIM Womens Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV HD | 2024-06-16 04:00 PSA World Tour 2023/24: Manchester Open 2024 | 05:00 Tour de Suisse 2024 Men's Race | 07:30 Paris 100 Exhibition Match | 08:00 Paris 100 Exhibition Match | 08:30 Paris 100 Exhibition Match | 09:00 KFF Singapore Open 2024 Finals | 09:30 FIA Pure Motorsport 2024 | 10:00 Isle of Man TT Highlights | 11:00 Isle of Man TT Highlights | 12:00 Isle of Man TT Highlights | 13:00 Isle of Man TT Highlights | 14:00 2024 Major League Baseball | 16:30 2024 Major League Baseball | 19:00 2024 Extreme E:Electric Odyssey S4 Ep1 | 19:30 Isle of Man TT Highlights | 20:30 2024 Major League Baseball | 23:00 ROSHN Saudi League 2023/24 | 2024-06-17 01:00 Tour de Suisse 2024 Men's Race | 03:30 HSBC BWF WTS 500 SATHIO GROUP Australian Open 2024 | 08:30 Tour de Suisse 2024 Men's Race | 11:30 ROSHN Saudi League 2023/24 | 13:30 2024 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup | 16:30 HSBC BWF WTS 500 SATHIO GROUP Australian Open 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spotv Hd2 | 2024-06-16 00:00 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 01:30 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 03:00 PSA World Tour 2023/24: British Open Squash 2024 | 04:00 2024 FIM Women's Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | 04:45 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli Emilia-Romagna Round | 05:40 2024 FIM Women's Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | 06:35 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli Emilia-Romagna Round | 10:05 2024 Repco Supercars Championship Round 5 | 11:30 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 2 Yecheon 2024 | 12:00 WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024 | 14:30 2024 Major League Baseball | 17:00 2024 FIM Women's Circuit Racing World Championship Round 1 | 18:00 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli Emilia-Romagna Round | 19:00 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli Emilia-Romagna Round | 22:30 WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024 | 2024-06-17 01:30 WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024 | 03:30 2024 Major League Baseball | 06:00 WEPF World Team Shootout BLACKPOOL 2024 | 11:00 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli Emilia-Romagna Round | 12:00 PSA World Tour 2023/24: British Open Squash 2024 | 13:00 WEPF World Team Shootout BLACKPOOL 2024 | 18:00 2024 WorldSBK Round 4 Pirelli Emilia-Romagna Round | 19:00 WTT Champions Chongqing 2024 | 22:00 WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tagalized Movie Channel | 2024-06-16 00:00 Hitman: Agent Jun | 02:00 Royal Tramp 2 | 04:00 Acts Of Violence (2018) | 06:00 The Host | 08:00 Urban Myths | 10:00 Night Of The Undead | 12:00 The Nice Guys | 14:00 The Current War | 16:00 Before I Go To Sleep | 18:00 Malice | 20:00 Khali The Killer | 22:00 The Bagman | 2024-06-17 00:00 Project A | 02:00 Kill Command | 04:00 Detour | 06:00 Dragged Across The Concrete | 08:00 Keys To The Heart | 10:00 Tiger On Beat | 12:00 The Sheriff In Town | 14:00 The Grey | 16:00 Heungboo: The Revolutionist | 18:00 Selfie From Hell | 20:00 Horns | 22:00 My Big Mama's Crazy Ride | 2024-06-18 00:00 Midnight Runners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP EDGE | 2024-06-16 00:25 NCIS S2 | 01:10 Chicago Fire S6 | 01:50 A Discovery of Witches S3 | 02:35 FBI S1 | 03:30 Hawaii Five O S1 | 04:15 Suits S5 | 05:00 NCIS S2 | 05:45 A Discovery of Witches S3 | 06:30 FBI S1 | 07:30 Hawaii Five O S1 | 08:15 Irreverent S1 | 09:00 FBI S1 | 10:00 Creamerie S1 | 10:30 Suits S5 | 11:15 NCIS S2 | 12:00 Irreverent S1 | 12:45 FBI S1 | 13:30 Suits S5 | 14:15 NCIS S2 | 15:00 Chicago Fire S6 | 15:45 Chicago Med S6 | 16:30 Irreverent S1 | 17:15 FBI S1 | 18:30 Suits S5 | 19:15 NCIS S2 | 20:00 Chicago Fire S6 | 20:45 Chicago Med S6 | 21:30 Irreverent S1 | 22:15 FBI S1 | 23:00 Suits S5 | 23:45 NCIS S2 | 2024-06-17 00:30 Chicago Fire S6 | 01:15 Chicago Med S6 | 02:00 Irreverent S1 | 02:45 FBI S1 | 03:30 Suits S5 | 04:15 NCIS S2 | 05:00 Creamerie S1 | 05:30 Chicago PD S6 | 06:10 Irreverent S1 | 06:50 FBI S1 | 07:35 Chicago MED S6 | 08:15 Chicago Fire S6 | 09:00 Good Girls S3 | 09:45 Magnum P.I. S2 | 10:30 Suits S5 | 11:15 Dateline | 12:00 The Good Fight S1 | 12:45 Chicago Fire S6 | 13:30 Good Girls S3 | 14:15 Magnum P.I. S2 | 15:00 Suits S5 | 15:45 Dateline | 16:30 The Good Fight S1 | 17:15 Chicago Fire S6 | 18:00 Good Girls S3 | 18:45 Magnum P.I. S2 | 19:30 Suits S5 | 20:15 Dateline | 21:00 The Good Fight S1 | 21:45 Chicago Fire S6 | 22:30 Good Girls S3 | 23:15 Magnum P.I. S2 | 2024-06-18 00:00 Suits S5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP MOVIES | 2024-06-16 02:05 The Age of Adaline | 04:00 Sherlock Gnomes | 05:30 Memoirs of a Geisha | 08:00 A Friend of the Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP MOVIES HD | 2024-06-16 02:05 The Age of Adaline | 04:00 Sherlock Gnomes | 05:30 Memoirs of a Geisha | 08:00 A Friend of the Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tap Sports | 2024-06-16 01:00 WWE SMACKDOWN (R) | 03:00 The Mike \u0026 Cole Show S2 | 03:30 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 04:00 Shakey’s Super League (R) | 06:00 Euroleague 2023-24 (R) | 08:00 WWE NXT UK | 10:00 Superbouts | 12:00 Euroleague 2023-24 (R) | 14:00 BKFC 61 (R) | 17:00 Shakey’s Super League (R) | 19:00 Jay Leno's Garage S4 | 20:00 Racing Unleashed | 22:30 WWE NXT UK | 2024-06-17 00:30 BKFC 61 (R) | 03:30 Superbouts | 05:30 Motorclub | 06:00 Euroleague 2023-24 (R) | 08:00 WWE SMACKDOWN (R) | 10:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 10:45 Drive S4 | 11:10 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 11:40 On Point | 12:00 Euroleague 2023-24 (R) | 14:00 Golden Boy Classics | 15:00 World’s Strongest Man | 16:00 Racing Unleashed | 19:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 20:00 WWE RAW LIVE | 22:00 Drive S4 | 22:30 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 23:00 The Asian Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP SPORTS HD | 2024-06-16 01:00 WWE SMACKDOWN R | 03:00 The Mike & Cole Show S2 | 03:30 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 04:00 Shakeys Super League R | 06:00 Euroleague 202324 R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP TV | 2024-06-16 00:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 01:00 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 01:40 TOP CHEF S19 | 02:40 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 03:10 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING NY S5 | 03:50 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 04:30 TOP CHEF S19 | 05:30 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 06:15 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 07:00 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 07:30 WILL & GRACE S2 | 07:55 SUPERSTORE S2 | 08:20 AMERICAN AUTO S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TapAction Flix | 2024-06-16 00:45 Once Upon A Time In Mexico | 02:30 Starship Troopers Traitor Of Mars | 04:00 The Da Vinci Code | 06:30 Patient Zero | 08:00 The Last Kingdom Season 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TapAction Flix HD | 2024-06-16 00:45 Once Upon A Time In Mexico | 02:30 Starship Troopers Traitor Of Mars | 04:00 The Da Vinci Code | 06:30 Patient Zero | 08:00 The Last Kingdom Season 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tapactionflix Hd | 2024-06-16 00:45 Once Upon A Time In Mexico | 02:30 Starship Troopers: Traitor Of Mars | 04:00 The Da Vinci Code | 06:30 Patient Zero | 08:00 The Last Kingdom Season 3 | 09:00 2 Guns | 10:55 S.W.A.T. (2003) | 12:55 Death Wish | 14:45 You Should Have Left | 16:20 The Asian Connection | 17:55 The Hive | 19:30 Undisputed II: Last Man Standing | 21:10 21 Jump Street | 23:00 Resident Evil: Vendetta | 2024-06-17 00:40 Elysium | 02:35 Robocop (2014) | 04:35 Awakening The Zodiac | 06:20 Kindergarten Cop 2 | 08:05 Zombieland: Double Tap | 09:45 Spider-man: Far From Home | 11:55 Inside Man('06) | 13:05 Croc | 14:35 Army Of Darkness | 16:00 The Enforcer | 17:35 The Order | 19:10 Drive Angry | 21:00 Direct Action | 22:40 Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tapmovies Hd | 2024-06-16 02:05 The Age of Adaline | 04:00 Sherlock Gnomes | 05:30 Memoirs of a Geisha | 08:00 A Friend of the Family | 09:00 The Greatest Showman | 10:50 Girl, Interrupted | 13:00 Roadrunner: A Film About Anthony Bourdain | 15:05 Brooklyn's Finest | 17:20 Ricki And The Flash | 19:05 Agent Cody Banks | 20:50 The Hustle | 22:25 The Colour Room | 2024-06-17 00:20 An Education | 02:05 The Card Counter | 04:00 The Road To EL Dorado | 05:35 The Lady in the Van | 07:25 Marshall | 09:30 Across the Universe | 11:45 Dope (2015) | 13:30 Where the Crawdads Sing | 15:40 Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri | 17:40 Dear John | 19:30 Hollywood On Set #807 | 20:00 Sherlock Gnomes | 21:30 Save The Cinema | 23:25 Easy A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAPSPORTS | 2024-06-16 01:00 WWE SMACKDOWN (R) | 03:00 The Mike & Cole Show S2 | 03:30 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 04:00 Shakey’s Super League (R) | 06:00 Euroleague 2023-24 (R) | 08:00 WWE NXT UK | 10:00 Superbouts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taptv | 2024-06-16 00:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 01:00 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 01:40 TOP CHEF S19 | 02:40 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 03:10 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING: NY S5 | 03:50 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 04:30 TOP CHEF S19 | 05:30 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 06:15 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 07:00 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 07:30 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 07:55 SUPERSTORE S2 | 08:20 AMERICAN AUTO S1 | 08:45 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 09:30 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 10:15 BELOW DECK S3 | 11:00 SUNDAY TODAY | 12:00 SUMMER HOUSE S3 | 12:45 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 13:15 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 13:45 SUPERSTORE S2 | 14:15 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 15:00 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 15:45 BELOW DECK S3 | 16:30 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 17:15 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 18:00 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 18:30 SUNDAY TODAY | 19:30 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 20:00 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING: NY S5 | 20:45 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 21:30 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 22:15 BELOW DECK S3 | 23:00 AMERICAN AUTO S1 | 23:25 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 2024-06-17 00:10 SUPERSTORE S2 | 00:35 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 01:05 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 01:35 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 02:20 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 03:05 BELOW DECK S3 | 03:50 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING: NY S5 | 04:35 SUMMER HOUSE S3 | 05:20 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 06:05 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 06:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 07:00 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 07:45 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 08:30 TOP CHEF S19 | 09:25 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 10:10 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 10:35 GIRLS5EVA S1 EP3 | 11:00 TODAY | 13:30 BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S3 | 13:55 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 14:40 BELOW DECK S3 | 15:25 TOP CHEF S19 | 16:20 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 17:00 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 17:20 BELOW DECK S3 | 18:05 BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S3 | 18:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 19:00 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 19:30 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 20:00 TODAY | 22:30 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 23:30 The TONIGHT SHOW with Jimmy Fallon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TECH STORM | 2024-06-16 00:00 Shark Tank | 01:00 TechStorm Insights | 01:30 TechStorm Insights | 02:00 TechStorm Insights | 02:30 TechStorm Insights | 03:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 04:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 05:05 Shark Tank | 06:00 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 07:00 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 07:50 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 08:50 TechStorm Originals | 09:00 TechStorm Insights | 09:30 TechStorm Insights | 10:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 11:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 12:05 TechStorm Insights | 12:35 TechStorm Insights | 13:05 TechStorm Insights | 13:35 TechStorm Insights | 14:05 Meet The Drapers | 15:05 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 16:05 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 17:00 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 18:00 Shark Tank | 19:00 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 20:00 Meet The Drapers | 20:55 TechStorm Insights | 21:25 TechStorm Insights | 21:55 TechStorm Insights | 22:25 TechStorm Insights | 22:55 Meet The Drapers | 23:50 TechStorm Originals | 2024-06-17 00:00 Meet The Drapers | 01:00 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 02:00 Shark Tank | 03:00 Shark Tank | 04:00 Meet The Drapers | 05:00 TechStorm Insights | 05:30 Meet The Drapers | 06:30 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 07:30 Meet The Drapers | 08:30 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 10:00 Shark Tank | 11:00 Making It | 11:30 TechStorm Insights | 12:00 Meet The Drapers | 13:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 14:30 Shark Tank | 15:30 Making It | 16:00 TechStorm Insights | 16:30 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 18:00 Shark Tank | 18:55 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 19:40 Meet The Drapers | 20:40 TechStorm Insights | 21:10 TechStorm Insights | 21:40 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 23:05 Innovative Minds With TaiwanPlus | 23:50 TechStorm Originals | 2024-06-18 00:00 Meet The Drapers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THRILL | 2024-06-16 01:00 In Cycle | 02:35 Tragic Theater | 04:15 On Halloween | 05:55 Funeral Vigil | 07:30 Ruin Me | 09:00 Sinister Doll | 10:25 Better Off Zed | 11:55 She is in Danger | 13:35 Apartment 212 | 15:20 End Call | 17:00 Sinister Doll | 18:25 Better Off Zed | 19:55 She is in Danger | 21:35 Apartment 212 | 23:20 End Call | 2024-06-17 01:00 Sinister Doll | 02:25 Better Off Zed | 03:55 She is in Danger | 05:35 Apartment 212 | 07:20 End Call | 09:00 Get in the Dark | 10:40 Living Space | 12:05 Werewolf Game Inferno | 13:45 Nightshift | 15:25 After | 17:00 Get in the Dark | 18:40 Living Space | 20:05 Werewolf Game Inferno | 21:45 Nightshift | 23:25 After | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLC | 2024-06-16 01:40 Jose Andres & Family In Spain S1 | 02:35 The Lost Kitchen S3 | 03:30 Good Bones S5 | 04:25 Silos Baking Competition S1 | 05:20 Awake Surgery S1 | 06:15 Darcey & Stacey S3 | 07:10 Home Town S4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLC HD | 2024-06-16 01:40 Jose Andres & Family In Spain S1 | 02:35 The Lost Kitchen S3 | 03:30 Good Bones S5 | 04:25 Silos Baking Competition S1 | 05:20 Awake Surgery S1 | 06:15 Darcey & Stacey S3 | 07:10 Home Town S4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAVEL CHANNEL | 2024-06-16 00:29 Expedition Unknown: Hunt For The Yeti (S1) | 01:17 When Vacations Attack! (S2) | 02:05 Could I Live There? (S1) | 02:29 Could I Live There? (S1) | 02:53 Trip Flip (S1) | 03:17 Trip Flip (S1) | 03:41 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 04:29 Off The Grid (S1) | 05:17 Ufo Witness (S1) | 06:05 Beyond The Unknown (S3) | 07:00 Jack Osbourne's Night Of Terror (S1) | 08:40 Haunted Scotland (S1) | 09:30 Destination Fear (S2) | 10:20 Ghosts Of Devil's Perch (S1) | 11:10 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 12:00 Ghost Nation (S2) | 13:36 Ghost Brothers: Haunted Houseguests (S1) | 14:24 Jack Osbourne's Night Of Terror (S1) | 16:00 Legends Of The Lost With Megan Fox (S1) | 17:00 Bert The Conqueror (S3) | 18:00 Ghosts Of Devil's Perch (S1) | 18:48 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 19:36 Airplane Repo (S2) | 20:24 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 21:12 Legendary Locations (S1) | 21:36 Legendary Locations (S1) | 22:00 Mysteries At The Castle (S3) | 22:53 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 23:41 Airplane Repo (S2) | 2024-06-17 00:29 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 01:17 Ghosts Of Devil's Perch (S1) | 02:05 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 02:53 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 03:41 Airplane Repo (S2) | 04:29 Legendary Locations (S1) | 04:53 Legendary Locations (S1) | 05:17 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 06:05 Mysteries At The Castle (S3) | 07:00 Ghosts Of Devil's Perch (S1) | 07:50 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 08:40 We Bought A Funeral Home (S1) | 09:30 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 10:20 Ghosts Of Devil's Perch (S1) | 11:10 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 12:00 We Bought A Funeral Home (S1) | 12:48 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 13:36 Ghosts Of Devil's Perch (S1) | 14:24 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 15:12 Airplane Repo (S2) | 16:00 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 17:00 Mysteries At The Castle (S3) | 18:00 Dead Of Night (S2) | 18:48 Ghost Nation (S2) | 20:24 Trip Flip (S1) | 20:48 Trip Flip (S1) | 21:12 Hawaii Life (S8) | 21:36 Hawaii Life (S8) | 22:00 Mountain Monsters (S3) | 22:53 Ghost Nation (S2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAVEL CHANNEL HD | 2024-06-16 00:29 Expedition Unknown Hunt For The Yeti S1 | 01:17 When Vacations Attack! S2 | 02:05 Could I Live There? S1 | 02:29 Could I Live There? S1 | 02:53 Trip Flip S1 | 03:17 Trip Flip S1 | 03:41 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | 04:29 Off The Grid S1 | 05:17 Ufo Witness S1 | 06:05 Beyond The Unknown S3 | 07:00 Jack Osbournes Night Of Terror S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Truefmtv | 2024-06-16 00:00 Heart-2-Heart Catch Up Episodes | 03:00 True Hitlist | 03:30 Three | 03:45 True Hitlist | 06:00 Jukebox Favorites | 07:30 Three | 07:45 Jukebox Favorites | 09:00 True Love Songs | 10:30 Three | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-18 00:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV 5 MONDE | 2024-06-16 00:00 FAL | 00:30 OBJECTIF MONDE LHEBDO | 00:59 DESTINATION FRANCOPHONIE | 01:30 BON ENTENDEUR | 02:00 BASIK | 02:30 LE GRAND JT DES TERRITOIRES | 03:00 MAGAZINE | 03:30 LE JOURNAL DE RADIOCANADA | 03:54 VIVEMENT DIMANCHE | 05:24 CHAPPES BELLES | 07:00 LES CHEFS ! | 07:42 TENDANCE XXI | 08:12 LES MATRES DE LA PEINTURE MODERNE | 08:30 TV5MONDE, LE JOURNAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 | 2024-06-16 00:00 LIVE Asap Natin 'To | 02:15 Sunday Blockbusters: Mayor Cesar Climaco (1994) | 04:00 Pinoy Explorer | 04:45 Budol Alert | 05:30 Frontline Weekend | 06:15 Kapatid Mo, Idol Raffy Tulfo | 07:15 Rain In Espana | 08:15 What's Wrong With Secretary Kim | 08:45 The Rain In España | 09:45 I Can See Your Voice | 10:45 American Idol (Season 22 ) | 11:30 CCF Worship | 12:30 Oras Ng Himala | 13:30 Sign Off | 16:58 Sign On | 17:00 Word Of God | 18:00 Jurassic World | 18:30 Gabby's Dollhouse | 19:30 Bluey | 20:30 LIVE Frontline Sa Umaga | 21:00 LIVE Gud Morning Kapatid | 22:15 Face To Face | 23:15 Padyak Princess | 2024-06-17 00:00 E.A.T. Bulaga | 02:30 LIVE Frontline Express | 02:45 Cine Cinco Hits: Ang Pagbabalik Ni Pedro Penduko | 03:15 Frontline Pilipinas Express | 03:30 Cine Cinco | 04:45 Catch The Ghost | 05:30 Barangay 5 Panalo | 06:30 Frontline Pilipinas | 08:00 Batang Quiapo | 08:45 Pamilya Sagrado | 09:30 High Street | 10:00 High Street | 10:15 2gether: The Series | 10:45 Frontline Tonight | 11:30 Parientes A La Fuerza | 12:00 Oras Ng Himala | 13:00 Sign Off | 16:58 Sign On | 17:00 Word Of God | 18:00 Jurassic World | 18:30 Gabby's Dollhouse | 19:30 Bluey | 20:30 LIVE Frontline Sa Umaga | 21:00 LIVE Gud Morning Kapatid | 22:15 Face To Face | 23:15 Padyak Princess | 2024-06-18 00:00 E.A.T. Bulaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tv5 Monde | 2024-06-16 00:00 Falò | 00:30 Objectif Monde L'Hebdo | 01:00 Magazine | 01:30 À Bon Entendeur | 02:00 Basik | 02:30 Le Grand Jt Des Territoires | 03:00 Des Chiffres Et Des Lettres | 03:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada | 04:00 Vivement Dimanche | 05:30 Magazine | 07:00 Les Chefs ! | 07:42 Tendance Xxi | 08:12 Les Maîtres De La Peinture Moderne | 08:30 Tv5Monde, Le Journal | 08:52 Secrets D'Histoire | 10:40 Itinéraires Paysans | 10:59 Une Vie De Chat | 12:01 C'Est Du Caviar | 12:24 Curieuse De Nature Au Maghreb | 12:59 Toulouse-Lautrec | 15:00 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 15:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 15:50 L'Invité | 15:59 64' L'Essentiel | 16:04 Les Hôtels Historiques De Suisse | 17:00 Le Journal De La Rtbf | 17:28 Internationales | 18:24 Le Dessous Des Cartes | 18:39 Les Secrets De La Forêt De Nuages | 19:30 Le Journal De La Rts | 20:00 Le Journal De France 2 | 20:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 20:54 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 21:13 L'Invité | 21:22 64' L'Essentiel | 21:29 39-45, En Sol Canadien | 22:19 Itinéraires Paysans | 22:36 Littoral | 23:03 Un Si Grand Soleil | 23:30 C'Est Plus Qu'Un Jardin | 2024-06-17 00:00 Elisapie, Faire Face À La Musique | 01:00 Le 6H00 Info | 01:29 Télématin | 01:50 Télématin | 02:30 Moi J'Mange | 02:55 Slam | 03:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada | 04:00 C'Est Plus Qu'Un Jardin | 04:32 Littoral | 05:00 Edmond Et Lucy | 05:12 Idéfix Et Les Irréductibles | 05:24 Gabâo | 05:29 Gabâo | 05:34 Boule Et Bill | 05:47 Boule Et Bill | 06:00 Moi J'Mange | 06:30 Un Si Grand Soleil | 06:58 Questions Pour Un Champion | 07:30 Magazine | 08:30 Tv5Monde, Le Journal | 09:00 Magazine | 11:00 La Disparition ? | 12:30 Paris-Bruxelles | 13:00 Pour Toi Flora | 13:45 Pour Toi Flora | 14:30 Le Grand Jt Des Territoires | 15:00 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 15:22 Le Journal De L'Économie | 15:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 15:50 L'Invité | 15:59 64' L'Essentiel | 16:06 Magazine | 17:00 Le Journal De La Rtbf | 17:28 Jean De La Fontaine, L'Homme Qui Aimait Les Fables | 18:30 7 Jours Sur La Planète | 19:00 L'Actu | 19:30 Le Journal De La Rts | 20:00 Le Journal De France 2 | 20:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 20:52 Le Journal De L'Économie | 20:55 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 21:15 L'Invité | 21:23 64' L'Essentiel | 21:27 C Dans L'Air | 22:36 Chroniques D'En Haut | 23:03 Un Si Grand Soleil | 23:30 Louis T Veut Savoir | 2024-06-18 00:00 39-45, En Sol Canadien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBS ASIA | 2024-06-16 00:00 TVBS News | 02:00 Lets Debate | 04:00 Battle ATM | 05:00 Queen | 06:00 Super Taste Go Go! Two Day Trip | 07:00 Actors On The Tour | 08:00 Actors On The Tour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBS NEWS | 2024-06-16 00:00 12001300 NOON NEWS | 01:00 12001300 NOON NEWS | 02:00 NEWS AT 1400 | 03:00 1500 AFTERNOON NEWS | 04:00 1600 AFTERNOON NEWS | 05:00 1700 AFTERNOON NEWS | 06:00 18001900 EVENING NEWS | 07:00 18001900 EVENING NEWS | 08:00 CHANGE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tvmaria Prd | 2024-06-16 00:40 TV Maria | 02:05 TV Maria | 04:00 TV Maria | 05:45 TV Maria | 07:30 TV Maria | 09:15 TV Maria | 10:40 TV Maria | 11:25 TV Maria | 12:10 TV Maria | 13:40 TV Maria | 15:10 TV Maria | 16:35 TV Maria | 18:00 TV Maria | 19:50 TV Maria | 21:00 TV Maria | 21:40 TV Maria | 22:00 TV Maria | 22:30 TV Maria | 23:00 TV Maria | 2024-06-17 00:15 TV Maria | 01:30 TV Maria | 03:10 TV Maria | 04:50 TV Maria | 05:30 TV Maria | 07:20 TV Maria | 09:10 TV Maria | 10:30 TV Maria | 12:10 TV Maria | 13:50 TV Maria | 14:30 TV Maria | 16:20 TV Maria | 18:00 TV Maria | 19:50 TV Maria | 20:30 TV Maria | 21:10 TV Maria | 23:00 TV Maria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tvup Prd | 2024-06-16 00:00 UP Talks | 01:00 UP Talks | 02:00 Sine Pinoy | 02:30 Maikling Pelikula | 03:00 Maikling Pelikula | 03:30 Maikling Pelikula | 04:00 Maikling Pelikula | 04:30 Maikling Pelikula | 05:00 UP Talks | 06:00 UP Talks | 07:00 UP Talks | 08:00 UP Talks | 09:00 UP Talks | 10:00 Sine Pinoy | 10:30 Maikling Pelikula | 11:00 Maikling Pelikula | 11:30 Maikling Pelikula | 12:00 Maikling Pelikula | 12:30 Maikling Pelikula | 13:00 UP Talks | 14:00 UP Talks | 15:00 UP Talks | 16:00 UP Talks | 17:00 UP Talks | 18:00 Sine Pinoy | 18:30 Maikling Pelikula | 19:00 Maikling Pelikula | 19:30 Maikling Pelikula | 20:00 Maikling Pelikula | 20:30 Maikling Pelikula | 21:00 Kalusugan Ay Karapatan | 22:00 Tanging Pamilya | 22:30 Sinepinoy | 23:00 Usapang Pelikula | 23:30 Maikling Pelikula | 2024-06-17 00:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 00:30 Kcheck Season 3 | 01:00 Health Updates Webinar | 03:00 Risk Reduction Management | 04:00 UP Talks | 05:00 Kalusugan Ay Karapatan | 06:00 Tanging Pamilya | 06:30 Sinepinoy | 07:00 Usapang Pelikula | 07:30 Maikling Pelikula | 08:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 08:30 Kcheck Season 3 | 09:00 Health Updates Webinar | 11:00 Risk Reduction Management | 12:00 UP Talks | 13:00 Kalusugan Ay Karapatan | 14:00 Tanging Pamilya | 14:30 Sinepinoy | 15:00 Usapang Pelikula | 15:30 Maikling Pelikula | 16:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 16:30 Kcheck Season 3 | 17:00 Health Updates Webinar | 19:00 Risk Reduction Management | 20:00 UP Talks | 21:00 Noah Updates | 22:00 Tanging Pamilya | 22:30 Kultura Sining Atbp. | 23:30 Maikling Pelikula | 2024-06-18 00:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uaap Varsity | 2024-06-16 01:00 DLSU vs. NU UAAP Season 86 Men's Volleyball | 03:30 The Glory Days | 04:00 The Bounce | 04:30 UP vs. DLSU UAAP Season 86 Finals Game 1 Men's Basketball | 07:00 DLSU vs. UP UAAP Season 86 Finals Game 2 Men's Basketball | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-06-17 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 AdU vs. NUNs Game 106 UAAP Season 86 Highschool Volleyball Finals Game 1 Girls Volleyball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USATODAYNEWS | 2024-06-16 00:00 USA TODAY Sports | 01:00 Problem Solved | 02:30 USA TODAY Tech | 03:30 Oddly Satisfying Science | 06:00 Connections | 06:30 USA TODAY Money | 07:30 Problem Solved | 09:00 News from USA TODAY | 10:00 USA TODAY Politics | 11:00 USA TODAY Sports | 12:00 Kurt Hansen's Race Central TV | 16:00 NASCAR Coverage | 17:00 Just Curious | 17:30 Self Improved | 18:00 Connections | 21:00 USA TODAY Travel | 22:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 22:30 USA TODAY Politics | 23:00 What Went Wrong | 2024-06-17 01:00 Sports Seriously | 01:30 What Went Wrong | 03:30 Just Curious | 04:00 The Excerpt | 04:15 Talk Back to Television | 04:30 The Excerpt | 05:00 Rundown with Ramon | 05:30 The Excerpt | 06:30 Connections | 09:30 USA TODAY Politics | 10:00 Fighting Fake News | 10:30 B-Sides | 11:00 ITG Daily | 11:30 Just Curious | 12:00 Connections | 12:30 WHTG | 13:15 America's Journey | 14:00 America's Dairyland | 15:00 The Excerpt | 15:15 Talk Back to Television | 15:30 The Excerpt | 16:00 USA TODAY Investigates | 16:30 Sports Seriously | 17:00 Connections | 17:30 What Went Wrong | 18:30 Just Curious | 19:00 States of America | 19:30 Self Improved | 20:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 20:30 What Went Wrong | 21:30 The Excerpt | 22:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 22:30 USA TODAY Politics | 23:00 Self Improved | 23:30 USA TODAY Celebrates | 2024-06-18 00:00 Anne Barge NYFW Bridal Runway Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viva | 2024-06-16 00:00 Friends in Love (Digitally Enhanced) | 02:00 May Daga Sa Labas ng Lungga | 04:15 Nestor Solis (Hari ng Oxo) | 06:00 Neber 2-Geder | 08:00 70's \u0026 80's Relived | 10:00 Alex Boncayao Brigade | 12:00 Maruja | 14:00 Ang Pumatay Ng Dahil Sa'yo | 16:00 Cuatro Y Medya | 18:00 Grease Gun Brothers | 20:00 Kapag Puso'y Sinugatan (Digitally Enhanced) | 22:00 Amo | 2024-06-17 00:00 Eagle Squad (Digitally Enhanced) | 02:00 Love Notes | 04:00 Kalabog En Bosyo | 06:00 Bikini Watch | 08:00 Paracale Gang | 10:00 Ang Babaeng Nawawala Sa Sarili | 12:00 Great Balladeers | 14:15 Rosalie 19: Reyna ng Bocaue | 16:00 Dugong Buhay (Digitally Enhanced) | 18:00 Extranghero | 20:00 Minsan May Pangarap | 22:00 Utang Ko Sa Iyo Ang Buhay Ko | 2024-06-18 00:00 Alyas Waway | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIVA Cinema | 2024-06-16 00:00 Friends In Love | 02:00 May Daga Sa Labas Ng Lungga | 04:15 Nestor Solis Hari Ng Oxo | 06:00 Neber 2 Geder | 08:00 70's & 80's Relived | 10:00 Alex Boncayao Brigade | 12:00 Maruja | 14:00 Ang Pumatay Ng Dahil Sa'yo | 16:00 Cuatro Y Media | 18:00 Grease Gun Brothers | 20:00 Kapag Puso'y Sinugatan | 22:00 Amo | 2024-06-17 00:00 Eagle Squad | 02:00 Love Notes | 04:00 Kalabog En Bosyo | 06:00 Bikini Watch | 08:00 Paracale Gang | 10:00 Ang Babaeng Nawawala Sa Sarili | 12:00 Great Balladeers | 14:15 Rosalie 19 Reyna Ng Bocaue | 16:00 Dugong Buhay | 18:00 Extranghero | 20:00 Minsan May Pangarap | 22:00 Utang Ko Sa'yo Ang Buhay Ko | 2024-06-18 00:00 Alyas Waway | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNER TV | 2024-06-16 00:15 Friends S9 8 | 00:40 Friends S9 9 | 01:05 Friends S9 10 | 01:30 Friends S9 11 | 01:55 Friends S9 12 | 02:20 Wahl Street S1 3 | 02:50 Wahl Street S1 4 | 03:20 Wahl Street S1 5 | 03:50 The Big Bang Theory S12 24 | 04:15 Container Wars S3 12 | 04:40 Container Wars S3 13 | 05:05 The Big Bang Theory S3 1 | 05:30 The Big Bang Theory S3 2 | 05:55 The Big Bang Theory S3 3 | 06:20 The Big Bang Theory S3 4 | 06:50 Hack My Life S4 6 | 07:15 Jumper | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNER TV HD | 2024-06-16 00:15 Friends S9 8 | 00:40 Friends S9 9 | 01:05 Friends S9 10 | 01:30 Friends S9 11 | 01:55 Friends S9 12 | 02:20 Wahl Street S1 3 | 02:50 Wahl Street S1 4 | 03:20 Wahl Street S1 5 | 03:50 The Big Bang Theory S12 24 | 04:15 Container Wars S3 12 | 04:40 Container Wars S3 13 | 05:05 The Big Bang Theory S3 1 | 05:30 The Big Bang Theory S3 2 | 05:55 The Big Bang Theory S3 3 | 06:20 The Big Bang Theory S3 4 | 06:50 Hack My Life S4 6 | 07:15 Jumper | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warnertv Hd | 2024-06-16 00:20 The Big Bang Theory | 00:50 Hack My Life | 01:15 Jumper | 03:00 Father Figures | 05:00 Fall | 06:45 Young Sheldon | 07:10 Young Sheldon | 07:35 Young Sheldon | 08:00 Lethal Weapon | 08:45 Lethal Weapon | 09:30 Lethal Weapon | 10:20 Lethal Weapon | 11:10 Lethal Weapon | 12:00 Storage Hunters | 12:25 Young Sheldon | 12:50 Lethal Weapon | 13:40 Major Crimes | 14:30 The Flash | 15:20 Storage Hunters | 15:45 Young Sheldon | 16:10 East New York | 16:55 Wahl Street | 17:25 Impractical Jokers | 17:50 Major Crimes | 18:35 The Flash | 19:20 The Big Bang Theory | 19:45 Friends | 20:20 Lethal Weapon | 21:10 East New York | 22:00 Storage Hunters | 22:25 Young Sheldon | 22:50 The Flash | 23:35 Major Crimes | 2024-06-17 00:25 Friends | 01:00 Romeo Must Die | 03:00 Fall | 04:45 The Big Bang Theory | 05:10 Friends | 05:45 East New York | 06:35 Friends | 07:10 Storage Hunters | 07:35 Young Sheldon | 08:00 Lethal Weapon | 08:50 Major Crimes | 09:35 The Flash | 10:20 East New York | 11:05 Wahl Street | 11:35 Impractical Jokers | 12:00 Storage Hunters | 12:25 Young Sheldon | 12:50 Lethal Weapon | 13:40 Major Crimes | 14:30 The Flash | 15:20 Storage Hunters | 15:45 Young Sheldon | 16:10 East New York | 16:55 Wahl Street | 17:25 Impractical Jokers | 17:50 Major Crimes | 18:40 The Flash | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:55 Friends | 20:20 Lethal Weapon | 21:10 East New York | 22:00 Storage Hunters | 22:25 Young Sheldon | 22:50 The Flash | 23:40 Major Crimes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZOO MOO | 2024-06-16 00:10 Bath Time S2 | 00:15 ZooMoos Top 5 | 00:29 Growing Up | 00:35 Growing Up | 00:40 Bath Time S2 | 00:45 Jelly Jamm S2 | 01:00 ZooMoo Specials | 01:40 Bath Time S2 | 01:45 ZooMoos Top 5 | 01:59 Growing Up | 02:05 Growing Up | 02:10 Bath Time S2 | 02:15 Jelly Jamm S2 | 02:30 ZooMoo Specials | 03:10 Bath Time S2 | 03:15 ZooMoos Top 5 | 03:29 Growing Up | 03:35 Growing Up | 03:40 Bath Time S2 | 03:45 Jelly Jamm S2 | 04:00 ZooMoo Specials | 04:40 Bath Time S2 | 04:45 ZooMoos Top 5 | 04:59 Growing Up | 05:05 Growing Up | 05:10 Bath Time S2 | 05:15 Jelly Jamm S2 | 05:30 ZooMoo Specials | 06:10 Bath Time S2 | 06:15 ZooMoos Top 5 | 06:29 Growing Up | 06:35 Growing Up | 06:40 Bath Time S2 | 06:45 Jelly Jamm S2 | 07:00 ZooMoo Specials | 07:40 Bath Time S2 | 07:45 ZooMoos Top 5 | 07:59 Growing Up | 08:05 Growing Up | 08:10 Bath Time S2 | 08:15 Jelly Jamm S2 |