ABC Australia | 2024-05-12 12:20 Offsiders | 12:50 Fancy Fruit | 13:00 Close Of Business | 13:30 ABC News Regional | 14:00 Landline | 15:00 News Breakfast | 18:00 ABC News Mornings | 21:00 ABC News At Noon | 22:00 Gardening Australia | 23:00 Muster Dogs | 2024-05-13 00:00 Landline | 01:00 Afternoon Briefing | 02:00 ABC News With Joe O'Brien | 03:00 Grand Designs Australia | 03:50 8 Nights Out West | 04:00 ABC National News | 04:30 7.30 | 05:00 ABC News Tonight | 05:45 The Business | 06:00 The World | 06:55 Foreign Correspondent | 07:30 The Pacific | 08:00 Q+A | 09:00 ABC Late News | 09:15 The Business | 09:30 India Votes 2024 | 10:00 The Family Court Murders | 11:00 Grand Designs Australia | 11:50 Gardening Australia | 12:50 ABC News Overnight | 13:05 The Business | 13:25 7.30 | 13:55 Belongings | 14:00 The World | 15:00 News Breakfast | 18:00 ABC News Mornings | 21:00 ABC News At Noon | 22:00 Gardening Australia | 23:00 Anderson's Water Heart Food | 23:25 Q+A | 2024-05-14 00:25 Foreign Correspondent | 01:00 Afternoon Briefing | 02:30 ABC News With Joe O'Brien | 03:00 Grand Designs Australia | 03:50 The Cook Up With Adam Liaw | 04:00 ABC National News | 04:30 Budget 2024: Treasurer's Speech | 05:00 Budget 2024: A 7.30 Special | 05:30 Insiders: Budget Special | 06:30 The World | 07:30 The Business: Budget Special | 08:00 Muster Dogs | 09:00 Compass | 09:30 ABC Late News | 09:45 Budget 2024: A 7.30 Special | 10:15 Insiders: Budget Special | 11:15 Grand Designs Australia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFRICANEWS TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 News | 12:07 News | 12:16 News | 12:23 News | 12:32 News | 12:37 Business Africa | 12:45 Business Africa | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:10 News | 13:17 News | 13:27 News | 13:35 News | 13:39 Inspire Africa | 13:52 News | 14:00 News | 14:07 News | 14:13 News | 14:23 News | 14:30 News | 14:39 News | 14:43 Business Africa | 14:51 Business Africa | 15:00 News | 15:10 News | 15:17 News | 15:28 News | 15:35 News | 15:39 Inspire Africa | 15:52 News | 16:00 News | 16:07 News | 16:15 News | 16:22 News | 16:31 News | 16:39 News | 16:43 Business Africa | 16:51 Business Africa | 17:00 News | 17:07 News | 17:16 News | 17:25 News | 17:32 News | 17:39 News | 17:46 News | 17:52 News | 18:00 News | 18:09 News | 18:16 News | 18:23 News | 18:31 News | 18:38 News | 18:45 News | 18:51 News | 19:00 News | 19:06 News | 19:13 News | 19:24 News | 19:31 News | 19:38 News | 19:45 News | 19:52 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:16 News | 20:23 News | 20:30 News | 20:38 News | 20:45 News | 20:52 News | 21:00 News | 21:07 News | 21:14 News | 21:21 News | 21:30 News | 21:39 News | 21:46 News | 21:53 News | 22:00 News | 22:07 News | 22:14 News | 22:21 News | 22:27 News | 22:34 News | 22:43 News | 22:52 News | 23:00 News | 23:07 News | 23:14 News | 23:23 News | 23:30 News | 23:37 News | 23:44 News | 23:51 News | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:07 News | 00:16 News | 00:23 News | 00:31 News | 00:38 News | 00:45 News | 00:52 News | 01:00 News | 01:06 Business Africa | 01:14 Business Africa | 01:20 News | 01:29 News | 01:38 News | 01:45 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:06 Inspire Africa | 02:18 News | 02:27 News | 02:40 News | 02:50 News | 03:00 News | 03:09 News | 03:15 Business Africa | 03:23 Business Africa | 03:29 News | 03:38 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:09 News | 04:15 Inspire Africa | 04:27 News | 04:40 News | 04:50 News | 05:00 News | 05:06 Business Africa | 05:14 Business Africa | 05:20 News | 05:29 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:06 Inspire Africa | 06:18 News | 06:28 News | 06:41 News | 06:50 News | 07:00 News | 07:06 Business Africa | 07:14 Business Africa | 07:20 News | 07:29 News | 07:38 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:06 Inspire Africa | 08:18 News | 08:27 News | 08:40 News | 08:50 News | 09:00 News | 09:06 Business Africa | 09:14 Business Africa | 09:20 News | 09:29 News | 09:38 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:06 Inspire Africa | 10:18 News | 10:31 News | 10:41 News | 10:50 News | 11:00 News | 11:06 Business Africa | 11:14 Business Africa | 11:20 News | 11:29 News | 11:38 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News | 12:04 Inspire Africa | 12:15 News | 12:24 News | 12:31 News | 12:38 News | 12:45 News | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:06 Business Africa | 13:14 Business Africa | 13:20 News | 13:29 News | 13:38 News | 13:46 News | 13:53 News | 14:00 News | 14:06 Inspire Africa | 14:18 News | 14:31 News | 14:41 News | 14:50 News | 15:00 News | 15:06 Business Africa | 15:14 Business Africa | 15:20 News | 15:31 News | 15:41 News | 15:49 News | 16:00 News | 16:09 News | 16:22 News | 16:32 News | 16:41 News | 16:50 News | 17:00 News | 17:09 News | 17:18 News | 17:27 News | 17:39 News | 17:48 News | 18:00 News | 18:06 Business Africa | 18:14 Business Africa | 18:20 News | 18:29 News | 18:41 News | 18:50 News | 19:00 News | 19:06 Inspire Africa | 19:20 News | 19:28 News | 19:37 News | 19:50 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:18 News | 20:27 News | 20:39 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:12 News | 21:22 News | 21:31 News | 21:40 News | 21:49 News | 22:00 News | 22:09 News | 22:18 News | 22:30 News | 22:40 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News | 23:09 News | 23:18 News | 23:27 News | 23:40 News | 23:50 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:04 Business Africa | 00:12 Business Africa | 00:20 News | 00:27 News | 00:34 News | 00:45 News | 00:52 News | 01:00 News | 01:09 News | 01:18 News | 01:30 News | 01:37 News | 01:45 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:06 Business Africa | 02:14 Business Africa | 02:20 News | 02:29 News | 02:38 News | 02:49 News | 03:00 News | 03:06 Inspire Africa | 03:18 News | 03:31 News | 03:41 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:06 Business Africa | 04:14 Business Africa | 04:20 News | 04:31 News | 04:41 News | 04:50 News | 05:00 News | 05:06 Inspire Africa | 05:18 News | 05:31 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:06 Business Africa | 06:14 Business Africa | 06:20 News | 06:31 News | 06:41 News | 06:49 News | 07:00 News | 07:06 Inspire Africa | 07:18 News | 07:31 News | 07:41 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:06 Business Africa | 08:14 Business Africa | 08:20 News | 08:31 News | 08:41 News | 08:49 News | 09:00 News | 09:06 Inspire Africa | 09:18 News | 09:31 News | 09:41 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:06 Business Africa | 10:14 Business Africa | 10:20 News | 10:29 News | 10:38 News | 10:49 News | 11:00 News | 11:06 Inspire Africa | 11:18 News | 11:31 News | 11:41 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News |
AJWA TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Tercyduk | 12:30 Putra : Proliga | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 14:30 UEFA Europa League Highlights | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:15 Liputan 6 Pagi Moji | 19:00 Ungkap | 20:00 Ungkap | 20:30 Trust | 21:00 Netizen Update | 21:30 Bisik Pagi | 22:00 Bisik Pagi | 22:30 Ganteng Ganteng Serigala | 23:00 Tercyduk | 23:30 Volleyball | 2024-05-13 00:30 Tercyduk | 02:00 Volleyball | 02:30 Pangeran | 04:00 Volleyball | 04:30 Foodie Buddy | 05:30 Putra : Proliga | 06:00 Volleyball | 07:00 Putri : Proliga | 08:00 Chhoti Sardarni | 09:00 Akan Indah Pada Mantunya | 10:00 Cinta Terlarang | 11:00 Ungkap | 11:30 Trust | 12:00 2023 AVC Challenge Cup For Men | 14:30 One Championship | 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Men's Nations League | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:15 Liputan 6 Pagi Moji | 19:00 Ungkap | 20:00 Trust | 20:30 Trust | 21:00 Masak Apa Ceu? | 21:30 Bisik Pagi | 22:30 Ganteng Ganteng Serigala | 23:30 Volleyball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Volleyball | 04:00 Volleyball | 06:00 Volleyball | 08:00 Chhoti Sardarni | 11:00 Trust | 11:30 Trust | 12:00 2023 AVC Challenge Cup For Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera English | 2024-05-12 12:00 News (L) | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 NewsHour | 14:00 News (L) | 14:30 101 East: Solomon Islands | 15:00 News (L) | 15:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 16:00 NewsHour | 17:00 NewsHour | 18:00 News (L) | 18:30 The Listening Post | 19:00 News (L) | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness: Facing Franco's Crimes | 21:00 News (L) | 21:30 UpFront | 22:00 News (L) | 22:30 The Bottom Line | 23:00 News (L) | 23:30 101 East: Solomon Islands | 2024-05-13 00:00 News (L) | 00:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 01:00 News (L) | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 NewsHour | 03:00 News (L) | 03:30 The Listening Post | 04:00 News (L) | 04:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 05:00 NewsHour | 06:00 News (L) | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 The Lost Souls Of Syria | 08:00 NewsHour | 09:00 News (L) | 09:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 10:00 NewsHour | 11:00 News (L) | 11:30 Fault Lines: Darien Gap | 12:00 News (L) | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 NewsHour | 14:00 News (L) | 14:30 Counting The Cost | 15:00 News (L) | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 NewsHour | 17:00 NewsHour | 18:00 News (L) | 18:30 Witness: West Bank | 19:00 News (L) | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 The Lost Souls Of Syria | 21:00 News (L) | 21:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 22:00 News (L) | 22:30 The Listening Post | 23:00 News (L) | 23:30 Counting The Cost | 2024-05-14 00:00 News (L) | 00:30 The Stream | 01:00 News (L) | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 NewsHour | 03:00 News (L) | 03:30 Witness: West Bank | 04:00 News (L) | 04:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 05:00 NewsHour | 06:00 News (L) | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World: Return To... | 08:00 NewsHour | 09:00 News (L) | 09:30 The Stream | 10:00 NewsHour | 11:00 News (L) | 11:30 101 East: Solomon Islands | 12:00 News (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Kareem | 2024-05-12 12:00 Live From Mekkah | 14:00 Live From Mekkah | 16:00 Live From Mekkah | 18:00 Live From Mekkah | 20:00 Live From Mekkah | 22:00 Live From Mekkah | 2024-05-13 00:00 Live From Mekkah | 02:00 Live From Mekkah | 04:00 Live From Mekkah | 06:00 Live From Mekkah | 08:00 Live From Mekkah | 10:00 Live From Mekkah | 12:00 Live From Mekkah | 14:00 Live From Mekkah | 16:00 Live From Mekkah | 18:00 Live From Mekkah | 20:00 Live From Mekkah | 22:00 Live From Mekkah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Live From Mekkah | 02:00 Live From Mekkah | 04:00 Live From Mekkah | 06:00 Live From Mekkah | 08:00 Live From Mekkah | 10:00 Live From Mekkah | 12:00 Live From Mekkah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aljazeera | 2024-05-12 12:00 News | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News | 14:30 Solomon Islands' War Legacy : 101 East | 15:00 News | 15:30 Shahidul Alam & Andrew Feinstein Pt 1 : Studio B: Unscripted | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News | 18:30 The Listening Post | 19:00 News | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Facing Franco's Crimes: The Silence of Others : Witness | 21:00 News | 21:30 UpFront | 22:00 News | 22:30 The Bottom Line | 23:00 News | 23:30 Solomon Islands' War Legacy : 101 East | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:30 Shahidul Alam & Andrew Feinstein Pt 1 : Studio B: Unscripted | 01:00 News | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News | 03:30 The Listening Post | 04:00 News | 04:30 Prabowo Subianto : Talk to Al Jazeera | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News | 09:30 Shahidul Alam & Andrew Feinstein Pt 1 : Studio B: Unscripted | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News | 11:30 Children of The Darien Gap : Fault Lines | 12:00 News | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News | 14:30 Counting the Cost | 15:00 News | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News | 18:30 West Bank - Family Under Fire : Witness | 19:00 News | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 21:00 News | 21:30 Prabowo Subianto : Talk to Al Jazeera | 22:00 News | 22:30 The Listening Post | 23:00 News | 23:30 Counting the Cost | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:30 The Stream | 01:00 News | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News | 03:30 West Bank - Family Under Fire : Witness | 04:00 News | 04:30 Shahidul Alam & Andrew Feinstein Pt 1 : Studio B: Unscripted | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Return to Palestine : Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News | 09:30 The Stream | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News | 11:30 Solomon Islands' War Legacy : 101 East | 12:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet HD | 2024-05-12 12:45 Wild Fighters | 13:40 Race Of Life | 14:07 Race Of Life | 14:35 Guardians Of The Glades | 15:30 Nature's Strangest Mysteries: Solved | 16:00 Louisiana Law | 17:00 The Aquarium | 18:00 My Cat From Hell | 18:55 The Waterworld Of Komodo | 19:50 Animal Arms Race | 20:45 Guardians Of The Glades | 21:40 Crikey! It's The Irwins | 22:35 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 23:30 Survive The Wild | 2024-05-13 00:25 Wild Frank In India | 01:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 02:15 Wild Frank In Mexico | 03:10 Wild Central America | 04:05 Galapagos: The Hidden Paradise | 05:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 06:00 Survive The Wild | 07:00 Wild Central America | 08:00 Galapagos: The Hidden Paradise | 09:00 Wild Frank In Mexico | 10:00 Survive The Wild | 10:55 Wild Frank In India | 11:50 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 12:45 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 13:40 Survive The Wild | 14:35 Wild Frank In India | 15:30 Nature's Strangest Mysteries: Solved | 16:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 17:00 The Zoo: San Diego | 18:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 18:55 Survive The Wild | 19:50 Wild Frank In Mexico | 20:45 Wild Central America | 21:40 Galapagos: The Hidden Paradise | 22:35 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 23:30 Survive The Wild | 2024-05-14 00:25 Wild Frank In India | 01:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 02:15 Louisiana Law | 03:10 Just Animals | 04:05 Zambia Untamed | 05:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 06:00 Animal Attack Rate | 07:00 Just Animals | 08:00 Zambia Untamed | 09:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 10:00 Survive The Wild | 10:55 Wild Frank In India | 11:50 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animax | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mobile Suit Gundam... | 12:30 Reborn To Master Blade | 13:00 Orient | 13:30 Orient | 14:00 Orient | 14:30 Orient | 15:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 15:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 16:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 16:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 17:00 Gintama | 17:30 Gintama | 18:00 Re: Zero Another World | 19:00 Gintama | 19:30 Gintama | 20:00 My Next Life As... | 20:30 Black Clover | 21:00 Black Clover | 21:30 Gintama | 22:00 Re: Zero Another World | 23:00 Gintama | 23:30 Gintama | 2024-05-13 00:00 My Next Life As... | 00:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 01:00 Gintama | 01:30 Gintama | 02:00 Re: Zero Another World | 03:00 Gintama | 03:30 Gintama | 04:00 A Destructive God Sits... | 04:30 A Destructive God Sits... | 05:00 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 05:30 Black Clover | 06:00 Black Clover | 06:30 My Next Life As... | 07:00 Haikyu!! | 07:30 Haikyu!! | 08:00 Cells At Work! Code... | 08:30 Reborn To Master Blade | 09:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 09:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 10:00 Haikyu!! | 10:30 Haikyu!! | 11:00 Black Clover | 11:30 Black Clover | 12:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 12:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 13:00 My Next Life As... | 13:30 Haikyu!! | 14:00 Haikyu!! | 14:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 15:00 Reborn To Master Blade | 15:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 16:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 16:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 17:00 Reborn To Master Blade | 17:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 18:00 The Faraway Paladin | 18:30 The Faraway Paladin | 19:00 Haikyu!! | 19:30 Haikyu!! | 20:00 My Next Life As... | 20:30 Black Clover | 21:00 Black Clover | 21:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 22:00 The Faraway Paladin | 22:30 The Faraway Paladin | 23:00 Haikyu!! | 23:30 Haikyu!! | 2024-05-14 00:00 My Next Life As... | 00:30 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 01:00 Reborn To Master Blade | 01:30 Cells At Work! Code... | 02:00 The Faraway Paladin | 02:30 The Faraway Paladin | 03:00 Haikyu!! | 03:30 Haikyu!! | 04:00 A Destructive God Sits... | 04:30 A Destructive God Sits... | 05:00 Yashahime: Half-Demon | 05:30 Black Clover | 06:00 Black Clover | 06:30 My Next Life As... | 07:00 Haikyu!! | 07:30 Haikyu!! | 08:00 Cells At Work! Code... | 08:30 Reborn To Master Blade | 09:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 09:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend | 10:00 Haikyu!! | 10:30 Haikyu!! | 11:00 Black Clover | 11:30 Black Clover | 12:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANTV | 2024-05-12 12:30 Kuntilanak Kesurupan | 17:30 ANTV | 18:30 ANTV | 19:30 ANTV | 20:30 ANTV | 22:30 ANTV | 2024-05-13 02:00 ANTV | 03:15 ANTV | 06:00 ANTV | 07:00 ANTV | 09:00 ANTV | 11:00 ANTV | 13:00 ANTV | 14:00 ANTV | 16:00 ANTV | 16:30 ANTV | 17:00 ANTV | 17:30 ANTV | 18:30 ANTV | 19:30 ANTV | 20:30 ANTV | 22:30 ANTV | 2024-05-14 02:00 ANTV | 03:15 ANTV | 06:00 ANTV | 07:00 ANTV | 09:00 ANTV | 11:00 ANTV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardan Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arirang | 2024-05-12 12:00 Arirang | 13:00 Arirang | 13:20 Arirang | 13:30 Arirang | 14:00 Arirang | 15:00 Arirang | 15:30 Arirang | 16:00 Arirang | 17:00 Arirang | 17:30 Arirang | 17:40 Arirang | 18:00 Arirang | 18:30 Arirang | 19:00 Arirang | 19:30 Arirang | 20:00 Arirang | 20:30 Arirang | 20:40 Arirang | 21:00 Arirang | 22:00 Arirang | 22:30 Arirang | 23:00 Arirang | 23:30 Arirang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Arirang | 00:30 Arirang | 01:00 Arirang | 02:00 Arirang | 02:05 Arirang | 02:30 Arirang | 02:40 Arirang | 03:00 Arirang | 03:30 Arirang | 04:00 Arirang | 04:30 Arirang | 05:00 Arirang | 05:30 Arirang | 06:00 Arirang | 06:30 Arirang | 06:40 Arirang | 07:00 Arirang | 07:30 Arirang | 08:00 Arirang | 08:05 Arirang | 08:30 Arirang | 09:00 Arirang | 10:00 Arirang | 10:30 Arirang | 11:00 Arirang | 11:30 Arirang | 12:00 Arirang | 13:00 Arirang | 13:20 Arirang | 13:30 Arirang | 14:00 Arirang | 15:00 Arirang | 15:30 Arirang | 16:00 Arirang | 16:30 Arirang | 17:00 Arirang | 17:30 Arirang | 17:40 Arirang | 18:00 Arirang | 18:30 Arirang | 19:00 Arirang | 19:30 Arirang | 20:00 Arirang | 20:30 Arirang | 20:40 Arirang | 21:00 Arirang | 22:00 Arirang | 22:30 Arirang | 23:00 Arirang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Arirang | 00:30 Arirang | 01:00 Arirang | 02:00 Arirang | 02:05 Arirang | 02:30 Arirang | 02:40 Arirang | 03:00 Arirang | 03:30 Arirang | 04:00 Arirang | 04:30 Arirang | 05:00 Arirang | 06:00 Arirang | 06:30 Arirang | 06:40 Arirang | 07:00 Arirang | 07:30 Arirang | 08:00 Arirang | 08:05 Arirang | 08:30 Arirang | 09:00 Arirang | 10:00 Arirang | 10:30 Arirang | 11:00 Arirang | 12:00 Arirang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Food Network HD | 2024-05-12 12:20 Tender Loving Food | 12:50 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 13:15 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 13:45 Every Bite Takes You Home | 14:10 Every Bite Takes You Home | 14:40 The Chocolate Queen | 15:05 The Chocolate Queen | 15:35 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 16:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 16:30 The Chocolate Queen | 17:00 Seoul At Home | 17:25 Seoul At Home | 17:50 Eat China | 18:15 Eat China | 18:45 Recipe Lost And Found | 19:10 Recipe Lost And Found | 19:40 Travel With Mommy | 20:35 The Chocolate Queen | 21:00 The Chocolate Queen | 21:30 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 21:55 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 22:25 India Unplated | 22:50 India Unplated | 23:20 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 23:45 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 2024-05-13 00:15 Every Bite Takes You Home | 00:40 Every Bite Takes You Home | 01:10 Foodprints | 01:35 Foodprints | 02:05 Travel With Mommy | 03:00 Seoul At Home | 03:30 Seoul At Home | 04:00 Eat China | 04:30 Eat China | 05:00 The Chocolate Queen | 05:30 The Chocolate Queen | 06:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 06:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 07:00 World Food | 08:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 08:30 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 09:00 Travel With Mommy | 10:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 10:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 11:00 Eat China | 11:25 Eat China | 11:55 Foodprints | 12:20 Foodprints | 12:50 Recipe Lost And Found | 13:15 Recipe Lost And Found | 13:45 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 14:10 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 14:40 Seoul At Home | 15:05 Seoul At Home | 15:35 Recipe Lost And Found | 16:00 Recipe Lost And Found | 16:30 Seoul At Home | 17:00 Every Bite Takes You Home | 17:25 Every Bite Takes You Home | 17:50 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 18:15 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 18:45 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 19:10 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 19:40 World Food | 20:35 Foodprints | 21:00 Foodprints | 21:30 Recipe Lost And Found | 21:55 Recipe Lost And Found | 22:25 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 22:50 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 23:20 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 23:45 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 2024-05-14 00:15 Eat China | 00:40 Eat China | 01:10 Travel With Mommy | 02:05 World Food | 03:00 Dosanko Cooking | 03:30 Dosanko Cooking | 04:00 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 04:30 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 05:00 India Unplated | 05:30 India Unplated | 06:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 06:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 07:00 Recipe Lost And Found | 07:30 Recipe Lost And Found | 08:00 Foodprints | 08:30 Foodprints | 09:00 Seoul At Home | 09:30 Seoul At Home | 10:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 10:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 11:00 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 11:25 Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 11:55 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN | 2024-05-12 12:00 Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway | 13:45 Deputy | 14:40 Whacked Out Sports | 15:05 American Ninja... | 16:00 American Ninja... | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:50 Blue Bloods | 18:35 Rookie Blue | 19:30 Fantasy Island | 20:20 American Ninja... | 21:15 Blue Bloods | 22:05 The Blacklist | 22:55 Rookie Blue | 23:50 American Ninja... | 2024-05-13 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Blue Bloods | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 Hudson & Rex | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 CSI: Vegas | 09:40 Blue Bloods | 10:35 CSI: Vegas | 11:30 Fantasy Island | 12:25 American Ninja... | 13:20 SEAL Team | 14:15 Rookie Blue | 15:10 Blue Bloods | 16:05 Fantasy Island | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:50 Blue Bloods | 18:35 Rookie Blue | 19:30 Fantasy Island | 20:20 American Ninja... | 21:15 Blue Bloods | 22:05 The Blacklist | 22:55 Rookie Blue | 23:50 American Ninja... | 2024-05-14 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Blue Bloods | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 CSI: Vegas | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 FBI | 09:40 Unforgettable | 10:35 FBI | 11:30 Fantasy Island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway | 13:45 Deputy | 14:40 Whacked Out Sports | 15:05 American Ninja... | 16:00 American Ninja... | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:50 Blue Bloods | 18:35 Rookie Blue | 19:30 Fantasy Island | 20:20 American Ninja... | 21:15 Blue Bloods | 22:05 The Blacklist | 22:55 Rookie Blue | 23:50 American Ninja... | 2024-05-13 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Blue Bloods | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 Hudson & Rex | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 CSI: Vegas | 09:40 Blue Bloods | 10:35 CSI: Vegas | 11:30 Fantasy Island | 12:25 American Ninja... | 13:20 SEAL Team | 14:15 Rookie Blue | 15:10 Blue Bloods | 16:05 Fantasy Island | 17:00 SEAL Team | 17:50 Blue Bloods | 18:35 Rookie Blue | 19:30 Fantasy Island | 20:20 American Ninja... | 21:15 Blue Bloods | 22:05 The Blacklist | 22:55 Rookie Blue | 23:50 American Ninja... | 2024-05-14 00:45 Fantasy Island | 01:35 The Blacklist | 02:25 Rookie Blue | 03:20 Blue Bloods | 04:10 American Ninja... | 05:05 CSI: Vegas | 06:00 SEAL Team | 06:55 The Blacklist | 07:50 Rookie Blue | 08:45 FBI | 09:40 Unforgettable | 10:35 FBI | 11:30 Fantasy Island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bahana FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth | 2024-05-12 12:10 Life Below Zero | 13:00 Tribal Bootcamp | 13:55 Chasing Monsters | 14:50 Mammals | 16:00 Celebrity Race... | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Animals With Cameras | 18:30 Chasing Monsters | 19:20 Food Factory | 19:45 Food Factory | 20:15 Dynasties: Making Of | 21:10 Animals With Cameras | 22:10 Life Below Zero | 23:00 Celebrity Race... | 2024-05-13 00:00 Food Factory | 00:25 Food Factory | 00:55 Mammals | 02:05 Animals With Cameras | 03:05 Food Factory | 03:35 Food Factory | 04:05 Life Below Zero | 04:55 Mammals | 06:05 Food Factory | 06:30 Food Factory | 07:00 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 08:00 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 08:50 Engineering Reborn | 09:45 Running Wild | 10:35 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 11:35 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 12:25 Engineering Reborn | 13:15 Food Factory | 13:45 Food Factory | 14:15 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 15:15 Engineering Reborn | 16:10 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 18:30 Animals With Cameras | 19:25 Food Factory | 19:50 Food Factory | 20:20 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 21:20 Engineering Reborn | 22:10 Animals With Cameras | 23:05 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 23:50 Food Factory | 2024-05-14 00:15 Food Factory | 00:40 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 01:40 Engineering Reborn | 02:30 Animals With Cameras | 03:25 Food Factory | 03:50 Food Factory | 04:20 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 05:20 Engineering Reborn | 06:10 Food Factory | 06:35 Food Factory | 07:05 The Mating Game | 08:05 Islands Of The Pacific | 09:00 Where Wild Men Are | 09:55 Running Wild | 10:45 The Mating Game | 11:45 Islands Of The Pacific | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 Life Below Zero | 13:00 Tribal Bootcamp | 13:55 Chasing Monsters | 14:50 Mammals | 16:00 Celebrity Race... | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Animals With Cameras | 18:30 Chasing Monsters | 19:20 Food Factory | 19:45 Food Factory | 20:15 Dynasties: Making Of | 21:10 Animals With Cameras | 22:10 Life Below Zero | 23:00 Celebrity Race... | 2024-05-13 00:00 Food Factory | 00:25 Food Factory | 00:55 Mammals | 02:05 Animals With Cameras | 03:05 Food Factory | 03:35 Food Factory | 04:05 Life Below Zero | 04:55 Mammals | 06:05 Food Factory | 06:30 Food Factory | 07:00 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 08:00 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 08:50 Engineering Reborn | 09:45 Running Wild | 10:35 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 11:35 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 12:25 Engineering Reborn | 13:15 Food Factory | 13:45 Food Factory | 14:15 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 15:15 Engineering Reborn | 16:10 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 17:00 Food Factory | 17:30 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 18:30 Animals With Cameras | 19:25 Food Factory | 19:50 Food Factory | 20:20 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 21:20 Engineering Reborn | 22:10 Animals With Cameras | 23:05 Alexander In Sri Lanka | 23:50 Food Factory | 2024-05-14 00:15 Food Factory | 00:40 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 01:40 Engineering Reborn | 02:30 Animals With Cameras | 03:25 Food Factory | 03:50 Food Factory | 04:20 Planet Earth S3: Making Of | 05:20 Engineering Reborn | 06:10 Food Factory | 06:35 Food Factory | 07:05 The Mating Game | 08:05 Islands Of The Pacific | 09:00 Where Wild Men Are | 09:55 Running Wild | 10:45 The Mating Game | 11:45 Islands Of The Pacific | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-05-12 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Talking Business | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 The Interview: Javier Milei | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 World's First Para-Astronaut | 15:00 BBC News | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 I Am Robert | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sportsday | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sportsday | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Unspun World, John Simpson | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-05-13 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Talking Business | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today: NYSE | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 10:00 Verified Live | 12:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 12:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | 13:30 World Today With M. Moshiri | 14:00 The Context | 14:30 The Context | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 HARDtalk | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sportsday | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sportsday | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 The Interview: Javier Milei | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-05-14 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 The Travel Show | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today: NYSE | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 12:00 World Today With M. Moshiri | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bein 1 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 The Catch Up Show | 15:00 Fulham vs. Manchester City : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Burnley : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 21:50 Filler | 22:00 West Ham United vs. Luton Town : Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-13 00:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | 01:30 Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:50 Filler | 05:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Crystal Palace : Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Nottingham Forest vs. Chelsea : Premier League | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Manchester United vs. Arsenal : Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 12:00 West Ham United vs. Luton Town : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 14:30 Premier League Soccer | 14:45 Filler | 15:00 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 16:30 Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Crystal Palace : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Premier League Review | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 21:50 Filler | 22:00 Nottingham Forest vs. Chelsea : Premier League | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 Manchester United vs. Arsenal : Premier League Soccer | 02:00 AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Review | 04:30 Premier League Review | 04:50 Filler | 05:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Burnley : Premier League Soccer | 05:30 Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Fulham vs. Manchester City : Premier League Soccer | 07:30 Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Aston Villa vs. Liverpool : Premier League Soccer | 10:00 Premier League Soccer | 12:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bein 3 | 2024-05-12 13:30 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 14:00 Leon Bailey : The Big Interview | 14:30 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 16:00 Emmanuel Adebayor : One2Eleven | 17:00 Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League: Match Highlights | 17:30 Fulham v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 18:00 Everton v Sheffield United : Premier League: Match Highlights | 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley : Premier League: Match Highlights | 19:00 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 20:30 Santi Cazorla : Premier League Stories | 21:00 Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League: Match Highlights | 21:30 Nottingham Forest v Chelsea : Premier League: Match Highlights | 22:00 Bournemouth v Brentford : Premier League: Match Highlights | 22:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Crystal Palace : Premier League: Match Highlights | 23:00 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 2024-05-13 00:30 Leon Bailey : The Big Interview | 01:00 Everton v Sheffield United : Premier League: Match Highlights | 01:30 Fulham v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:00 Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:30 West Ham United v Luton Town : Premier League: Match Highlights | 03:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley : Premier League: Match Highlights | 03:30 Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:00 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 05:30 John McGinn : Premier League Stories | 06:00 Conor Gallagher : Premier League Stories | 06:30 Nottingham Forest v Chelsea : Premier League: Match Highlights | 07:00 Everton v Sheffield United : Premier League: Match Highlights | 07:30 Manchester United v Arsenal : Premier League: Match Highlights | 08:00 The Kelly and Wrighty Show | 09:00 Fulham v Manchester City : Premier League: Match Highlights | 09:30 Premier League: The Weekend Wrap | 11:00 Premier League: Generation xG | 12:00 The Kelly and Wrighty Show | 13:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool : Matchday Live | 16:30 Premier League: The Final Word | 17:30 Bill Foley : Premier League Stories | 18:00 Leon Bailey : The Big Interview | 18:30 Premier League Review | 19:30 Aston Villa v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 20:00 Netbusters | 20:30 The Kelly and Wrighty Show | 21:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley : Premier League: Match Highlights | 22:00 Premier League: Generation xG | 23:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 23:30 Premier League: The Final Word | 2024-05-14 00:30 Premier League Review | 01:30 West Ham United v Luton Town : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:00 Bournemouth v Brentford : Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:30 Netbusters | 03:00 Wayne Rooney : Premier League GOATs | 04:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:30 Premier League: The Final Word | 05:30 Premier League Review | 06:30 Everton v Sheffield United : Premier League: Match Highlights | 07:00 Kyle Walker : Premier League Stories | 07:30 2015/16: Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City : Classic Match | 08:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | 08:30 Netbusters | 09:00 Jurgen Klopp : Premier League Rewind | 09:30 2011/12: Queen Park Rangers : Premier League Rewind | 10:00 Wayne Rooney : Premier League GOATs | 11:00 Premier League Review | 12:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool : Premier League: Match Highlights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg | 2024-05-12 12:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 13:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 13:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 14:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 14:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 | 15:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 15:30 Bloomberg Wealth With David R. | 16:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 20:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg...: Middle East | 2024-05-13 01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets: Europe | 03:00 Bloomberg...: European Open | 04:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early | 06:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 07:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 09:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 10:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas | 11:00 Bloomberg...: European Close | 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg Markets | 13:30 Bloomberg Markets | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:30 Bloomberg...: What'd You Miss? | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 20:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg...: Middle East | 2024-05-14 01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets: Europe | 03:00 Bloomberg...: European Open | 04:00 Bloomberg Technology | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early | 06:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 07:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 09:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 10:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas | 11:00 Bloomberg...: European Close | 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brava Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BTV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Tanah Airku | 12:03 Delta | 13:00 Berita Satu Siang | 14:00 Berita Satu Sore | 15:00 Berita Satu Malam | 16:00 Berita Viral | 16:30 BTV | 16:42 BTV | 16:45 BTV | 18:00 BTV | 18:30 BTV | 19:00 BTV | 20:00 BTV | 21:30 BTV | 22:00 BTV | 22:30 BTV | 23:30 BTV | 2024-05-13 01:00 BTV | 02:00 BTV | 03:30 BTV | 04:00 BTV | 05:28 BTV | 05:58 BTV | 06:09 BTV | 06:17 BTV | 07:00 BTV | 07:30 BTV | 09:00 BTV | 10:00 BTV | 11:00 BTV | 12:00 BTV | 12:03 BTV | 14:00 BTV | 15:00 BTV | 15:30 BTV | 16:32 BTV | 16:42 BTV | 16:45 BTV | 18:00 BTV | 18:30 BTV | 19:00 BTV | 20:00 BTV | 21:30 BTV | 22:00 BTV | 22:30 BTV | 23:30 BTV | 2024-05-14 01:00 BTV | 02:00 BTV | 03:30 BTV | 04:00 BTV | 05:18 BTV | 05:55 BTV | 06:08 BTV | 06:17 BTV | 07:00 BTV | 07:30 BTV | 09:00 BTV | 10:00 BTV | 11:00 BTV | 12:00 BTV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 13:00 Steven Universe | 14:00 Regular Show | 15:00 Ben 10 | 16:00 Chowder | 17:00 Lamput | 17:30 Unikitty | 18:00 Craig Of The Creek | 18:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 19:00 Mechamato | 19:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 20:00 Teen Titans Go! | 21:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 22:00 We Bare Bears | 22:30 Lamput | 23:00 Mechamato | 23:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 2024-05-13 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 01:35 Mechamato | 02:00 Mechamato | 02:30 Lamput | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 05:00 We Baby Bears | 05:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:25 We Bare Bears | 07:00 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 Adventure Time | 08:00 Chowder | 09:00 Steven Universe | 10:00 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 10:30 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 11:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 12:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 13:00 Steven Universe | 14:00 Regular Show | 15:00 Ben 10 | 16:00 Chowder | 17:00 Lamput | 17:30 Unikitty | 18:00 Craig Of The Creek | 18:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 19:00 Mechamato | 19:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 20:00 Teen Titans Go! | 21:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 22:00 We Bare Bears | 22:30 Lamput | 23:00 Mechamato | 23:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 2024-05-14 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 01:35 Mechamato | 02:00 Mechamato | 02:30 Lamput | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 05:00 We Baby Bears | 05:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 06:00 Mechamato | 06:25 We Bare Bears | 07:00 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 Adventure Time | 08:00 Chowder | 09:00 Steven Universe | 10:00 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 10:30 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 11:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 12:00 The Powerpuff Girls | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBeebies | 2024-05-12 12:05 Teletubbies Ready... | 12:10 Clangers | 12:20 Pop Paper City | 12:30 Tinpo | 12:40 Messy Goes To Okido | 12:50 Messy Goes To Okido | 13:00 Kazoops! | 13:10 Jojo & Gran Gran | 13:20 Jojo & Gran Gran | 13:30 Sarah And Duck | 13:37 Sarah And Duck | 13:45 Thomas & Friends | 13:55 Thomas & Friends | 14:05 Bluey | 14:15 Supertato | 14:25 Hey Duggee | 14:32 Hey Duggee | 14:40 Hey Duggee | 14:45 Go Jetters | 14:56 Go Jetters | 15:07 Go Jetters | 15:20 Ranger Hamza's Eco Quest | 15:35 Andy's Global Adv. | 15:50 Panda And Krash | 16:01 Panda And Krash | 16:10 Swashbuckle | 16:35 Bluey | 16:42 Bluey | 16:50 Supertato | 17:00 Teletubbies | 17:10 Yakka Dee | 17:15 Pop Paper City | 17:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 17:40 Kazoops! | 17:50 Bluey | 18:00 Hey Duggee | 18:07 Hey Duggee | 18:14 Hey Duggee | 18:20 Go Jetters | 18:30 Go Jetters | 18:45 Bluey | 18:52 Bluey | 19:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 19:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 19:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 19:30 Swashbuckle | 19:55 Hey Duggee | 20:02 Hey Duggee | 20:09 Hey Duggee | 20:15 Go Jetters | 2024-05-13 12:00 Hey Duggee | 12:07 Hey Duggee | 12:14 Hey Duggee | 12:20 Go Jetters | 12:30 Go Jetters | 12:45 Bluey | 12:52 Bluey | 13:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 13:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 13:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 13:30 Swashbuckle | 13:55 Hey Duggee | 14:02 Hey Duggee | 14:09 Hey Duggee | 14:15 Go Jetters | 14:25 Go Jetters | 14:40 Thomas & Friends | 14:50 Sarah And Duck | 14:57 Sarah And Duck | 15:05 Nelly And Nora | 15:10 Dog Loves Books | 15:20 Kazoops! | 15:25 Jojo & Gran Gran | 15:38 Tinpo | 15:45 Tinpo | 15:50 Bluey | 16:00 Hey Duggee | 16:07 Hey Duggee | 16:14 Hey Duggee | 16:20 Go Jetters | 16:30 Go Jetters | 16:45 Supertato | 16:52 Supertato | 17:00 Teletubbies | 17:10 Yakka Dee | 17:15 Pop Paper City | 17:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 17:40 Kazoops! | 17:50 Bluey | 18:00 Hey Duggee | 18:07 Hey Duggee | 18:14 Hey Duggee | 18:20 Go Jetters | 18:30 Go Jetters | 18:45 Bluey | 18:52 Bluey | 19:00 Andy's Safari Adv. | 19:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 19:25 Steve & Aneeshwar Go... | 19:30 Swashbuckle | 2024-05-14 12:00 Hey Duggee | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCM | 2024-05-12 13:20 The Golden Lion | 14:55 The Dream Of The Red Chamber | 16:55 A Deadly Secret | 18:35 Whose Baby Is In Classroom? | 20:35 Shaolin Rescuers | 22:25 The Singing Escort | 2024-05-13 00:05 The Spirit Of The Sword | 01:40 Hong Kong Nocturne | 03:55 Ambitious Kung Fu Girl | 05:35 Boxer Rebellion | 08:00 The Vengeful Beauty | 09:25 Double Bliss | 11:00 The Naval Commandos | 12:55 Black Magic | 14:30 The Golden Knight | 16:15 Summer Heat | 17:55 The Female Prince | 19:45 Martial Arts Of Shaolin | 21:25 Moonlight Serenade | 23:20 Police Force | 2024-05-14 01:10 The Purple Shell | 03:00 The Master Of Kung Fu | 04:40 Love With The Perfect Stranger | 06:20 The Jade Raksha | 08:00 Till The End Of Time | 10:00 Ode To Gallantry | 11:35 The Dancing Millionairess | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celebrities TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Runway | 12:30 Barista | 13:15 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 14:15 Dapur Ngebor | 15:15 iSeleb | 16:00 Love Story | 16:30 Obsesi | 17:00 OMG | 17:30 Seleb On News | 18:00 Fashion Master | 19:00 Top Of The Top | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:15 iSeleb | 21:00 Go Spot | 22:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 23:00 Intens Reborn | 23:45 New Top Files | 2024-05-13 00:30 Seleb On News | 01:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 02:00 Top Of The Top | 02:30 Fashion Master | 03:30 Silet | 04:30 Silet Awards 2024 (L) | 07:30 Love Story | 08:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 09:00 Obsesi | 09:30 Intens Reborn | 10:15 Go Spot | 11:30 Fashion Master | 12:30 New Top Files | 13:15 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 14:15 Silet | 15:15 iSeleb | 16:00 Love Story | 16:30 Obsesi | 17:00 OMG | 17:30 Seleb On News | 18:00 Fashion Master | 19:00 Top Of The Top | 19:30 New Top Files | 20:15 iSeleb | 21:00 Go Spot | 22:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 23:00 Intens Reborn | 23:45 New Top Files | 2024-05-14 00:30 Seleb On News | 01:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 02:00 Top Of The Top | 02:30 Fashion Master | 03:30 Silet | 04:30 Love Story | 05:00 Intens Reborn | 05:45 iSeleb | 06:30 Obsesi | 07:00 Silet | 08:00 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 09:00 Obsesi | 09:30 Intens Reborn | 10:15 Go Spot | 11:30 Fashion Master | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celestial Movies | 2024-05-12 13:15 Lan Kwai Fong | 14:50 He's A Woman, She's A Man | 16:25 Only Cloud Knows | 18:40 Love Is Blind, Hate Too | 20:10 From Vegas To Macau 2 | 22:00 I Corrupt All Cops | 23:50 Everything Is Unknown | 2024-05-13 01:20 Schemes In Antiques | 03:30 I Still Remember | 05:10 Everything Under Control | 07:05 Cyber Heist | 09:00 Till We Meet Again | 10:40 Tales From Occult: Body & Soul | 12:20 Naked Soldier | 13:55 Endgame | 16:00 The Sunny Side Of The Street | 17:55 Lion Rock | 19:35 Knockout | 21:40 The Calling Of A Bus Driver | 23:30 Cloudy Mountain | 2024-05-14 01:30 Somewhere Winter | 03:40 Initial D | 05:35 Endless Battle | 07:05 The Captain | 09:00 Shock Wave 2 | 11:05 The Tag-Along: Devil Fish | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN | 2024-05-12 12:00 Africa Live | 12:30 Faces Of Africa | 13:00 Razor | 13:30 Talk Africa | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 Inheritors | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Travelogue | 16:00 The World Today | 16:30 Assignment Asia | 17:00 Americas Now | 18:00 The World Today | 18:30 Faces Of Africa | 19:00 The World Today | 19:30 Inheritors | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 Razor | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 Travelogue | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Sports Scene | 22:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 23:00 Global Watch | 2024-05-13 00:00 The World Today | 00:15 Sports Scene | 00:30 Rediscovering China | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 Razor | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Sports Scene | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Global Business | 04:00 The World Today | 04:30 The Vibe | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Africa Live | 06:00 Asia Today | 06:30 Dialogue | 07:00 The World Today | 07:15 China 24 | 08:00 Global Business | 08:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 The Vibe | 11:00 Global Business | 12:00 Africa Live | 13:00 Global Business | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 15:00 The World Today | 15:30 Dialogue | 16:00 Global Business | 16:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 17:00 The World Today | 17:30 Rediscovering China | 18:00 The Heat | 18:30 The World Today | 19:00 Global Business | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 China 24 | 21:00 The World Today | 21:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Sports Scene | 22:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 23:00 Global Watch | 2024-05-14 00:00 The World Today | 00:15 Sports Scene | 00:30 Rediscovering China | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 The Heat | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Sports Scene | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Global Business | 04:00 The World Today | 04:30 The Vibe | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Africa Live | 06:00 Asia Today | 06:30 Dialogue | 07:00 The World Today | 07:15 China 24 | 08:00 Global Business | 08:30 The Hub With Wang Guan | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 10:00 The World Today | 10:30 The Vibe | 11:00 Global Business | 12:00 Africa Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN Documentary | 2024-05-12 12:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:30 CGTN Documentary | 13:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:30 CGTN Documentary | 15:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:30 CGTN Documentary | 17:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:30 CGTN Documentary | 19:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:30 CGTN Documentary | 21:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:30 CGTN Documentary | 23:00 CGTN Documentary | 2024-05-13 00:00 CGTN Documentary | 00:30 CGTN Documentary | 01:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:30 CGTN Documentary | 03:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:30 CGTN Documentary | 05:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:30 CGTN Documentary | 07:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:30 CGTN Documentary | 09:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:30 CGTN Documentary | 11:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:30 CGTN Documentary | 13:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:00 CGTN Documentary | 14:30 CGTN Documentary | 15:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:00 CGTN Documentary | 16:30 CGTN Documentary | 17:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:00 CGTN Documentary | 18:30 CGTN Documentary | 19:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:00 CGTN Documentary | 20:30 CGTN Documentary | 21:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:00 CGTN Documentary | 22:30 CGTN Documentary | 23:00 CGTN Documentary | 2024-05-14 00:00 CGTN Documentary | 00:30 CGTN Documentary | 01:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:00 CGTN Documentary | 02:30 CGTN Documentary | 03:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:00 CGTN Documentary | 04:30 CGTN Documentary | 05:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:00 CGTN Documentary | 06:30 CGTN Documentary | 07:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:00 CGTN Documentary | 08:30 CGTN Documentary | 09:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:00 CGTN Documentary | 10:30 CGTN Documentary | 11:00 CGTN Documentary | 12:00 CGTN Documentary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 1 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Satu Meja The Forum | 13:00 Pop News | 13:30 Kilas Kompas | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Syiar Syair | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 60' Spesial Report | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-05-13 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Indonesia Update | 02:30 Rumah Pemilu | 03:00 Rumah Pemilu | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Ni Luh | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Rumah Pemilu | 13:30 Indonesia Update | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Syiar Syair | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-05-14 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Indonesia Update | 03:00 Rumah Pemilu | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Kompas Malam | 09:30 Laporan Khusus | 10:00 B-Talk | 11:00 Berkas Kompas | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 3 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 14:00 The Greatest of All Time | 14:30 Porto vs Boavista - Liga Portugal | 16:30 Circuito do Estoril: JuniorGP Race : FIM JuniorGP World Championship | 18:00 Sports Program | 19:00 The Greatest of All Time | 19:30 Behind the Gate | 20:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | 22:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 2024-05-13 00:00 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 01:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 UCL Final Preview | 07:30 Dream Team | 08:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League | 10:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 12:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 UEL/UECL 2022/23 Magazine Programme | 19:00 The Greatest of All Time | 19:30 Behind the Gate | 20:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League | 22:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 UEL/UECL 2022/23 Magazine Programme | 01:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 Borussia Dortmund vs. Paris Saint-Germain : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 05:00 AS Roma vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 UCL Final Preview | 07:30 Dream Team | 08:00 Atalanta vs. Marseille : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 10:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 12:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Champions TV 6 | 2024-05-12 12:30 Kuntilanak Kesurupan | 13:00 Memburu Misteri | 15:30 Inayah | 16:00 Senyum Iman | 16:30 Sunny Bunnies | 17:30 Shiva | 19:00 Fenomania | 19:30 Kecil Kecil Mikir Jadi Manten | 21:30 Dakkila | 23:00 Jodha Akbar | 2024-05-13 02:00 Kasautii | 04:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 07:30 Imlie | 11:00 Garis Tangan 2 | 13:00 Memburu Misteri | 13:30 AB Shop Home Shopping | 15:30 Inayah | 16:00 Senyum Iman | 16:30 Sunny Bunnies | 17:30 Shiva | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 21:30 Dakkila | 23:00 Jodha Akbar | 2024-05-14 02:00 Kasautii | 04:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 07:30 Imlie | 11:00 Garis Tangan 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia | 2024-05-12 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Insight | 13:00 Singapore Tonight | 13:30 Talking Point | 14:00 3D Nation | 14:30 What's The Big Deal? | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 15:30 Remarkable Living | 16:00 Lee Hsien Loong: Reinventing | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 17:30 Money Mind | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Reinventing | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-13 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 An Interview With... | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Undercover Asia | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Insight | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 Money Mind | 06:30 What's The Big Deal? | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging World | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Reinventing | 11:00 World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 An Interview With... | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Insight | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging World | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging World | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-14 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Reinventing | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 3D Nation | 03:30 CNA Correspondent | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 An Interview With... | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 An Interview With... | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 Lawrence Wong: Ready To Lead | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging World | 11:00 World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI | 2024-05-12 12:10 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 12:19 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 12:23 Supercell | 13:54 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 13:58 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 14:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:34 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 15:42 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 15:47 On The Line | 17:25 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 17:35 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 17:43 Cinemachi Gold | 19:22 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 19:30 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 19:39 The Confirmation | 21:15 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 21:23 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 21:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:07 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 23:14 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 23:22 Good People | 2024-05-13 00:47 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 00:55 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 01:02 Cinemachi Gold | 02:36 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 02:43 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 02:45 The Lost Husband | 04:29 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 04:33 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 04:44 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:32 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 06:36 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 06:40 One Shot | 08:11 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 08:19 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 08:25 Cinemachi Gold | 09:59 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 10:07 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 10:09 Literally, Right Before Aaron | 11:47 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 11:51 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 11:59 Cinemachi Platinum | 13:33 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 13:45 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 13:55 Ida Red | 15:39 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 15:43 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 15:53 Cinemachi Gold | 17:25 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 17:33 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 17:36 Take The Night | 18:53 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 18:58 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 19:06 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:30 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 20:35 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 20:43 Good People | 22:08 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 22:12 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 22:15 Cinemachi Gold | 23:53 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 2024-05-14 00:03 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 00:12 Take The Night | 01:30 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 01:35 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 01:43 Cinemachi Platinum | 03:15 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 03:23 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 03:30 Good Time | 05:05 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 05:14 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 05:18 Cinemachi Gold | 06:51 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 07:04 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 07:12 Supercell | 08:43 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 08:54 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 09:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:33 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 10:43 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 10:54 On The Line | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI ACTION | 2024-05-12 12:26 The Hunter's Prayer | 14:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:57 Cinemachi Gold | 17:37 Trading Paint | 19:05 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:45 Cinemachi Gold | 22:37 American Sicario | 2024-05-13 00:19 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:55 Cinemachi Gold | 03:48 Waist Deep | 05:28 Cinemachi Platinum | 07:09 Cinemachi Gold | 08:49 A Day To Die | 10:36 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:13 Cinemachi Gold | 13:52 Rampage | 15:22 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:17 Cinemachi Gold | 19:07 Occupation: Rainfall | 21:17 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:00 Cinemachi Gold | 2024-05-14 00:52 Out Of The Furnace | 02:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:25 Cinemachi Gold | 06:15 Sweepers | 07:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:32 Cinemachi Gold | 11:26 Occupation: Rainfall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI ACTION HD | 2024-05-12 12:26 The Hunter's Prayer | 14:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:57 Cinemachi Gold | 17:37 Trading Paint | 19:05 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:45 Cinemachi Gold | 22:37 American Sicario | 2024-05-13 00:19 Cinemachi Platinum | 01:55 Cinemachi Gold | 03:48 Waist Deep | 05:28 Cinemachi Platinum | 07:09 Cinemachi Gold | 08:49 A Day To Die | 10:36 Cinemachi Platinum | 12:13 Cinemachi Gold | 13:52 Rampage | 15:22 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:17 Cinemachi Gold | 19:07 Occupation: Rainfall | 21:17 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:00 Cinemachi Gold | 2024-05-14 00:52 Out Of The Furnace | 02:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 04:25 Cinemachi Gold | 06:15 Sweepers | 07:54 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:32 Cinemachi Gold | 11:26 Occupation: Rainfall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 12:19 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 12:23 Supercell | 13:54 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 13:58 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 14:02 Cinemachi Platinum | 15:34 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 15:42 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 15:47 On The Line | 17:25 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 17:35 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 17:43 Cinemachi Gold | 19:22 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 19:30 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 19:39 The Confirmation | 21:15 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 21:23 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 21:31 Cinemachi Platinum | 23:07 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 23:14 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 23:22 Good People | 2024-05-13 00:47 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 00:55 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 01:02 Cinemachi Gold | 02:36 24 Hours With Burna Boy | 02:43 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 02:45 The Lost Husband | 04:29 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 04:33 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 04:44 Cinemachi Platinum | 06:32 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 06:36 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 06:40 One Shot | 08:11 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 08:19 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 08:25 Cinemachi Gold | 09:59 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 10:07 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 10:09 Literally, Right Before Aaron | 11:47 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 11:51 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 11:59 Cinemachi Platinum | 13:33 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 13:45 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 13:55 Ida Red | 15:39 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 15:43 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 15:53 Cinemachi Gold | 17:25 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 17:33 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 17:36 Take The Night | 18:53 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 18:58 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 19:06 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:30 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 20:35 73 Questions With G. Rodriguez | 20:43 Good People | 22:08 24 Hours With A$Ap Ferg | 22:12 24 Hours With Cole Sprouse | 22:15 Cinemachi Gold | 23:53 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 2024-05-14 00:03 73 Questions With Emma Stone | 00:12 Take The Night | 01:30 24 Hours With Megan Thee | 01:35 73 Questions With D. Zoolander | 01:43 Cinemachi Platinum | 03:15 73 Questions With Emily Blunt | 03:23 73 Questions With D. Radcliffe | 03:30 Good Time | 05:05 73 Questions With Daisy Ridley | 05:14 24 Hours With Katy Perry | 05:18 Cinemachi Gold | 06:51 73 Questions With Gal Gadot | 07:04 73 Questions With Hailey Bieber | 07:12 Supercell | 08:43 7 Riverdale Fans Explain Why... | 08:54 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 09:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:33 24 Hours With Sofia Carson | 10:43 24 Hours With Ellie Goulding | 10:54 On The Line | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI KIDS | 2024-05-12 12:10 Cinemachi Silver | 13:40 Dragon Rider | 15:23 Cinemachi Silver | 16:56 The Snow Queen | 18:14 Cinemachi Silver | 19:49 Back To The Jurassic | 21:17 Cinemachi Silver | 23:20 A Fairy Tale After All | 2024-05-13 00:40 Cinemachi Silver | 02:21 The Skeleton's Compass | 03:45 Cinemachi Silver | 05:46 The Skeleton's Compass | 07:10 Cinemachi Silver | 09:05 Playmobil: The Movie | 10:42 Cinemachi Silver | 12:28 Fireheart | 14:16 Cinemachi Silver | 15:57 The Queen's Corgi | 17:23 Cinemachi Silver | 19:05 Legends Of Oz: Dorothy's Return | 20:46 Cinemachi Silver | 22:17 Ribbit | 23:54 Cinemachi Silver | 2024-05-14 01:40 Dreambuilders | 03:00 Cinemachi Silver | 04:36 The Donkey King | 06:18 Cinemachi Silver | 07:52 Come Away | 09:50 Cinemachi Silver | 11:39 Finnick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI KIDS HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 Cinemachi Silver | 13:40 Dragon Rider | 15:23 Cinemachi Silver | 16:56 The Snow Queen | 18:14 Cinemachi Silver | 19:49 Back To The Jurassic | 21:17 Cinemachi Silver | 23:20 A Fairy Tale After All | 2024-05-13 00:40 Cinemachi Silver | 02:21 The Skeleton's Compass | 03:45 Cinemachi Silver | 05:46 The Skeleton's Compass | 07:10 Cinemachi Silver | 09:05 Playmobil: The Movie | 10:42 Cinemachi Silver | 12:28 Fireheart | 14:16 Cinemachi Silver | 15:57 The Queen's Corgi | 17:23 Cinemachi Silver | 19:05 Legends Of Oz: Dorothy's Return | 20:46 Cinemachi Silver | 22:17 Ribbit | 23:54 Cinemachi Silver | 2024-05-14 01:40 Dreambuilders | 03:00 Cinemachi Silver | 04:36 The Donkey King | 06:18 Cinemachi Silver | 07:52 Come Away | 09:50 Cinemachi Silver | 11:39 Finnick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI MAX | 2024-05-12 13:47 Ninja: Shadow Of A Tear | 15:29 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:54 Shadow Of Fear | 19:34 Cinemachi Gold | 21:35 Fatman | 23:29 Cinemachi Platinum | 2024-05-13 01:47 Nothing Like The Holidays | 03:39 Cinemachi Gold | 05:50 Multiverse | 07:43 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:15 Nothing Like The Holidays | 12:15 Cinemachi Gold | 14:29 Fatman | 16:25 Cinemachi Platinum | 18:23 Moon Rock For Monday | 20:11 Cinemachi Gold | 22:18 Little Pink House | 2024-05-14 00:09 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:12 Percy | 03:56 Cinemachi Gold | 05:53 Poker Face | 07:36 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:46 Shadow Of Fear | 11:24 Cinemachi Gold | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI MAX HD | 2024-05-12 13:47 Ninja: Shadow Of A Tear | 15:29 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:54 Shadow Of Fear | 19:34 Cinemachi Gold | 21:35 Fatman | 23:29 Cinemachi Platinum | 2024-05-13 01:47 Nothing Like The Holidays | 03:39 Cinemachi Gold | 05:50 Multiverse | 07:43 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:15 Nothing Like The Holidays | 12:15 Cinemachi Gold | 14:29 Fatman | 16:25 Cinemachi Platinum | 18:23 Moon Rock For Monday | 20:11 Cinemachi Gold | 22:18 Little Pink House | 2024-05-14 00:09 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:12 Percy | 03:56 Cinemachi Gold | 05:53 Poker Face | 07:36 Cinemachi Platinum | 09:46 Shadow Of Fear | 11:24 Cinemachi Gold | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI XTRA | 2024-05-12 14:05 The Hunter's Prayer | 15:45 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:32 Under The Stadium Lights | 19:16 A Score To Settle | 21:12 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:53 Grand Isle | 2024-05-13 00:45 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:37 The Grand Seduction | 04:25 Trading Paint | 06:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 08:05 The Bling Ring | 09:50 Cinemachi Platinum | 11:40 Honest Thief | 13:12 The Siege Of Robin Hood | 15:16 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:02 High Heat | 18:33 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:42 Under The Stadium Lights | 22:26 Damsel | 2024-05-14 00:23 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:13 Curvature | 03:48 Cinemachi Platinum | 05:39 Escape From Pretoria | 07:20 Oranges And Sunshine | 09:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:39 Drone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMACHI XTRA HD | 2024-05-12 14:05 The Hunter's Prayer | 15:45 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:32 Under The Stadium Lights | 19:16 A Score To Settle | 21:12 Cinemachi Platinum | 22:53 Grand Isle | 2024-05-13 00:45 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:37 The Grand Seduction | 04:25 Trading Paint | 06:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 08:05 The Bling Ring | 09:50 Cinemachi Platinum | 11:40 Honest Thief | 13:12 The Siege Of Robin Hood | 15:16 Cinemachi Platinum | 17:02 High Heat | 18:33 Cinemachi Platinum | 20:42 Under The Stadium Lights | 22:26 Damsel | 2024-05-14 00:23 Cinemachi Platinum | 02:13 Curvature | 03:48 Cinemachi Platinum | 05:39 Escape From Pretoria | 07:20 Oranges And Sunshine | 09:04 Cinemachi Platinum | 10:39 Drone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HD | 2024-05-12 12:55 Blade: Trinity | 14:45 Bored To Death | 15:15 Vengeance | 17:00 Invictus | 19:10 Cold Mountain | 21:40 Hollywood On Set | 22:10 The Terminal | 2024-05-13 00:20 The Prestige | 02:30 Indictment: The Mcmartin Trial | 04:45 61* | 06:55 Elizabethtown | 09:00 Firestarter | 10:35 The Peacemaker | 12:40 Ballers | 13:15 Fall | 15:00 Hollywood On Set | 15:30 Batman: The Doom That Came To Gotham | 17:00 The Peacemaker | 19:05 The Terminal | 21:15 Ballers | 21:50 Fall | 23:40 Cloverfield | 2024-05-14 01:10 10 Cloverfield Lane | 02:55 Hollywood On Set | 03:25 Elizabethtown | 05:30 Recount | 07:25 Passengers | 09:00 The Devil's Advocate | 11:15 Batman: The Doom That Came To Gotham | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLASSY 103.4 FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC | 2024-05-12 13:00 Meet The Press | 14:00 Unlocked | 15:00 Marketing Media Money | 15:30 Managing Asia | 16:00 Meet The Press | 17:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-05-13 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:00 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 09:00 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 Power Lunch | 14:00 Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Fast Money | 17:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-05-14 00:00 Europe Squawk Box | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:00 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 09:00 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 African Voices Changemakers: African Voices Changemakers LAVCM184 | 12:30 Connecting Africa: Connecting Africa LCONAFR141 | 13:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 2PM | 13:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 2PM | 14:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 3PM | 14:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 3PM | 15:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 4PM | 15:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 4PM | 16:00 World Sport: Sunday, May 12, 2024 5pm ET | 16:30 Generation Next: Uzbekistan | 17:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 6PM | 17:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 6PM | 18:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 7PM | 18:30 CNN Newsroom (CNN/US): Sunday, May 12, 2024 7PM | 19:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 19:30 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 20:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 20:30 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 21:00 African Voices Changemakers: African Voices Changemakers LAVCM184 | 21:30 Marketplace Asia: Marketplace Asia LMPAS035/Marketplace Middle East: Marketplace | 22:00 Connecting Africa: Connecting Africa LCONAFR141 | 22:30 Inside Africa: Inside Africa LIAFR673 | 23:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 23:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes/World Sport | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 00:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 01:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 02:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 02:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 03:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 03:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 04:30 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 05:30 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport | 07:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 07:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 08:00 Connect the World | 08:30 Connect the World/World Sport | 09:00 Connect the World | 09:30 Connect the World | 10:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 10:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 11:30 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 12:00 Amanpour | 12:30 Amanpour | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 13:30 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 CNN Newsroom | 14:30 CNN Newsroom | 15:00 Quest Means Business | 15:30 Quest Means Business/Quest's World of Wonder | 16:00 The Lead: The Lead with Jake Tapper | 16:30 World Sport | 17:00 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | 17:30 First Move: First Move with Julia Chatterley | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 18:30 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 19:30 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source: The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 20:30 The Source: The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN NewsNight | 21:30 CNN NewsNight | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 22:30 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 23:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause/World Sport | 2024-05-14 00:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 00:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 01:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church/World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 02:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 03:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 03:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 04:30 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 05:30 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport | 07:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 07:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 08:00 Connect the World | 08:30 Connect the World/World Sport | 09:00 Connect the World | 09:30 Connect the World | 10:00 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 10:30 CNN Newsroom: CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 11:30 One World: One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 12:00 Amanpour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cosmopolitan Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime Investigation | 2024-05-12 12:20 Witness To Murder | 13:15 My Crazy Ex | 14:10 Interrogation Raw | 15:05 Interrogation Raw | 16:00 60 Days In | 17:00 Surviving J. Epstein | 17:50 Cruise Ship Killers | 18:45 Fatal Vows | 19:40 Interrogation Raw | 20:35 Interrogation Raw | 21:30 60 Days In | 22:25 Cold Case Files | 23:20 Witness To Murder | 2024-05-13 00:15 My Crazy Ex | 01:10 Surviving J. Epstein | 02:05 Cruise Ship Killers | 03:00 Fatal Vows | 03:55 See No Evil | 04:45 Cold Case Files | 05:35 Cold Case Files | 06:25 American Justice | 07:15 American Justice | 08:05 BTK: A Serial Killer | 08:55 First Blood | 09:45 I Love You, But I Lied | 10:35 Mas Selamat, Fugitive Terrorist | 11:30 BTK: A Serial Killer | 12:20 First Blood | 13:15 I Love You, But I Lied | 14:10 See No Evil | 15:05 Cold Case Files | 16:00 Cold Case Files | 17:00 American Justice | 17:50 American Justice | 18:45 Mas Selamat, Fugitive Terrorist | 19:40 See No Evil | 20:35 Cold Case Files | 21:30 Cold Case Files | 22:25 BTK: A Serial Killer | 23:20 First Blood | 2024-05-14 00:15 First Blood | 01:10 American Justice | 02:05 American Justice | 03:00 Mas Selamat, Fugitive Terrorist | 03:55 See No Evil | 04:45 Interrogation Raw | 05:35 Green Eyed Killers | 06:25 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome | 07:15 Fatal Vows | 08:05 Evil Up Close | 08:55 BTK: A Serial Killer | 09:45 Who Killed Tupac? | 10:35 I Killed My BFF | 11:25 Evil Up Close | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 1 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 14:00 The Greatest of All Time | 14:30 Porto vs Boavista - Liga Portugal | 16:30 Circuito do Estoril: JuniorGP Race : FIM JuniorGP World Championship | 18:00 Sports Program | 19:00 The Greatest of All Time | 19:30 Behind the Gate | 20:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | 22:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 2024-05-13 00:00 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 01:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 UCL Final Preview | 07:30 Dream Team | 08:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League | 10:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 12:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 UEL/UECL 2022/23 Magazine Programme | 19:00 The Greatest of All Time | 19:30 Behind the Gate | 20:00 Real Madrid vs. Bayern Munich : UEFA Champions League | 22:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Borussia Dortmund : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 UEL/UECL 2022/23 Magazine Programme | 01:00 Bayern Munich vs. Real Madrid : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 Borussia Dortmund vs. Paris Saint-Germain : UEFA Champions League Soccer | 05:00 AS Roma vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 UCL Final Preview | 07:30 Dream Team | 08:00 Atalanta vs. Marseille : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 10:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. AS Roma : UEFA Europa League Soccer | 12:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 2 | 2024-05-12 12:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 13:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | 14:00 Sports Program | 15:00 Club Brugge vs. Fiorentina : UEFA Europa Conference League | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:00 Sports Program | 18:20 Filler | 18:30 FourFourTwo | 19:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 20:00 MX2 Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 21:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 22:00 MX2 Galicia, Race 2 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 23:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 2 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 2024-05-13 00:00 Behind the Gate | 00:30 UCL 2023/24 Magazine Programme | 01:00 Club Brugge vs. Fiorentina : UEFA Europa Conference League | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 05:00 Darts | 05:30 FourFourTwo | 06:00 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 07:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 08:00 MX2 Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 09:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 1 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 10:00 MX2 Galicia, Race 2 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 11:00 MXGP Galicia, Race 2 : FIM Motocross World Championship | 12:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 14:00 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 15:00 Olympiacos FC vs. Aston Villa : UEFA Europa Conference League | 17:00 Moji Sport | 18:00 Sports Program | 18:20 Filler | 18:30 FourFourTwo | 19:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 20:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 21:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 22:00 Sports Program | 23:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | 2024-05-14 01:00 Olympiacos FC vs. Aston Villa : UEFA Europa Conference League | 02:00 Sports Program | 03:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 04:00 FIM Motocross World Championship | 05:00 Benfica vs. Arouca : Primeira Liga Soccer | 06:00 Sports Program | 07:00 Estoril vs. Sporting Clube de Portugal : Primeira Liga Soccer | 09:00 Liga Portugal - Highlights | 10:00 Olympiacos FC vs. Aston Villa : UEFA Europa Conference League | 12:00 UCL 2023/24 Magazine Programme | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 3 | 2024-05-12 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 19:00 Conference Semifinals - Game 4: Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Timberwolves - NBA | 22:00 Sports Program | 23:00 Sports Program | 2024-05-13 02:00 Sports Program | 04:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Day 6 | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 13:30 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Day 6 | 14:00 Sports Program | 15:30 Sports Program | 18:00 Conference Semifinals - Game 4: Boston Celtics vs Cleveland Cavaliers - NBA | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-05-14 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 5 | 2024-05-12 14:00 Sports Program | 15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 18:00 Manchester United vs. Arsenal : Premier League Soccer | 20:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | 22:00 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-13 00:00 Premier League Preview | 00:30 PL Netbusters | 01:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 02:00 Manchester United vs. Arsenal : Premier League Soccer | 04:30 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | 06:00 Sports Program | 06:30 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 08:30 Premier League Preview | 09:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 10:00 Nottingham Forest vs. Chelsea : Premier League | 12:30 Premier League: Match Highlights | 13:30 Aston Villa vs. Liverpool : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Sports Program | 16:00 The Catch Up Show | 17:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 18:00 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 20:00 West Ham United vs. Luton Town : Premier League Soccer | 22:00 Aston Villa vs. Liverpool : Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 PL: The Big Interview | 00:30 PL Netbusters | 01:00 Premier League Review | 02:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Burnley : Premier League Soccer | 04:30 West Ham United vs. Luton Town : Premier League Soccer | 06:00 Sports Program | 06:30 Aston Villa vs. Liverpool : Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Review | 10:00 Fulham vs. Manchester City : Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV 6 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 The Catch Up Show | 15:00 Fulham vs. Manchester City : Premier League Soccer | 17:00 AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Burnley : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 21:50 Filler | 22:00 West Ham United vs. Luton Town : Premier League Soccer | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-13 00:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | 01:30 Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 04:50 Filler | 05:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Crystal Palace : Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Nottingham Forest vs. Chelsea : Premier League | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Manchester United vs. Arsenal : Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 12:00 West Ham United vs. Luton Town : Premier League Soccer | 14:00 Premier League: Match Highlights | 14:30 Premier League Soccer | 14:45 Filler | 15:00 Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion : Premier League Soccer | 16:30 Premier League Soccer | 17:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Crystal Palace : Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Premier League Review | 21:30 Premier League Soccer | 21:50 Filler | 22:00 Nottingham Forest vs. Chelsea : Premier League | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 Manchester United vs. Arsenal : Premier League Soccer | 02:00 AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford : Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Review | 04:30 Premier League Review | 04:50 Filler | 05:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Burnley : Premier League Soccer | 05:30 Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Fulham vs. Manchester City : Premier League Soccer | 07:30 Premier League Soccer | 09:30 Aston Villa vs. Liverpool : Premier League Soccer | 10:00 Premier League Soccer | 12:00 Everton vs. Sheffield United : Premier League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DAAI TV | 2024-05-12 17:30 Galeri Hijau | 18:00 DAAI Inspirasi | 18:15 Lentera Kehidupan | 18:30 Master Cheng Yen Bercerita | 18:45 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi | 19:00 Tish Tash | 19:30 Poppy Cat | 20:00 Clifford | 20:30 Peace of Mind | 21:00 Bumiku Satu | 21:30 Dapur Mama | 22:00 Bincang Sehati | 23:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 2024-05-13 00:00 Halo Indonesia | 01:00 Tips & Trik | 01:30 Jakarta | 02:00 Bingkai Sumatera | 02:30 Sehat Ala Timur | 03:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 04:00 Keliling Dunia Anak | 04:30 Funsciene | 04:45 Pablo | 05:00 Clifford | 05:30 Poppy Cat | 06:00 Tish Tash | 06:30 Dapur Mama | 07:00 Citraloka | 07:30 Refleksi | 08:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 09:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 10:00 Lentera Kehidupan | 10:15 DAAI Inspirasi | 10:30 Refleksi | 11:00 Halo Indonesia | 17:30 Galeri Hijau | 18:00 DAAI Inspirasi | 18:15 Lentera Kehidupan | 18:30 Master Cheng Yen Bercerita | 18:45 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi | 19:00 Tish Tash | 19:30 Poppy Cat | 20:00 Clifford | 20:30 Peace of Mind | 21:00 Bumiku Satu | 21:30 Dapur Mama | 22:00 Bincang Sehati | 23:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 2024-05-14 00:00 Halo Indonesia | 01:00 Tips & Trik | 01:30 Jakarta | 02:00 Bingkai Sumatera | 02:30 Sehat Ala Timur | 03:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 04:00 Keliling Dunia Anak | 04:30 Funsciene | 04:45 Pablo | 05:00 Clifford | 05:30 Poppy Cat | 06:00 Tish Tash | 06:30 Dapur Mama | 07:00 Citraloka | 07:30 Refleksi | 08:00 Menanti Matahari : Drama Kisah Nyata | 09:00 Si Lugu dari Kinmen : Drama Kisah Nyata | 10:00 Lentera Kehidupan | 10:15 DAAI Inspirasi | 10:30 Refleksi | 11:00 Halo Indonesia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dahlia FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delta FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:35 Treehouse Masters | 13:30 Treehouse Masters | 14:25 Building Off The Grid | 15:20 Downey's Dream Cars | 16:10 First In Human | 17:00 Treehouse Masters | 18:00 First In Human | 18:50 Gold Rush | 19:40 Caught! (Anomaly) | 20:05 Caught! (Anomaly) | 20:30 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace | 21:20 Building Off The Grid | 22:10 First In Human | 23:00 Gold Rush | 23:50 Bering Sea Gold | 2024-05-13 01:35 Gold Rush | 02:30 Deadliest Catch | 04:20 Deadliest Catch Specials | 05:15 Gold Rush | 06:10 Yard Crashers | 06:35 Yard Crashers | 07:05 Opal Hunters Red Dirt Road Trip | 08:00 Gold Rush | 08:55 Bering Sea Gold | 10:45 Yard Crashers | 11:10 Yard Crashers | 11:40 Gold Rush | 12:35 Bering Sea Gold | 14:25 Opal Hunters Red Dirt Road Trip | 15:20 Building Off The Grid | 16:10 Gold Rush | 17:00 Treehouse Masters | 18:00 Yard Crashers | 18:25 Yard Crashers | 18:50 Gold Rush | 19:40 Gold Rush | 20:30 Bering Sea Gold | 22:10 Yard Crashers | 22:35 Yard Crashers | 23:00 Gold Rush | 23:50 Survive The Raft | 2024-05-14 00:40 Dual Survival Brazil | 01:35 Man Vs. Wild | 02:30 Dirty Jobs | 03:25 Expedition Unknown | 04:20 Expedition X | 05:15 Gold Rush | 06:10 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 07:05 Survive The Raft | 08:00 Man Vs. Wild | 08:55 Dual Survival Brazil | 09:50 Deadliest Catch | 10:45 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 11:40 Man Vs. Wild | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-05-12 12:10 Cleopatra In Space | 12:35 Cleopatra In Space | 13:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:50 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:15 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:40 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:05 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing... | 16:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing... | 16:30 Where's Wally? | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 All Hail King Julien | 18:15 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 18:40 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 19:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 19:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 20:20 Where's Wally? | 20:45 Dinotrux | 21:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 21:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery | 21:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 22:25 Team Zenko Go | 22:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:40 Where's Wally? | 2024-05-13 00:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 Dinotrux | 00:55 Home: Adv. With Tip And Oh! | 01:20 Spirit Riding Free | 01:45 Spirit Riding Free | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 04:40 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 07:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:35 All Hail King Julien | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 12:10 Cleopatra In Space | 12:35 Cleopatra In Space | 13:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 13:50 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:15 Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:40 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:05 The Adv. Of Rocky & Bullwinkle | 15:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing... | 16:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing... | 16:30 Where's Wally? | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 All Hail King Julien | 18:15 Kung Fu Panda: Dragon Knight | 18:40 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 19:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 19:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 20:20 Where's Wally? | 20:45 Dinotrux | 21:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 21:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery | 21:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 22:25 Team Zenko Go | 22:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:40 Where's Wally? | 2024-05-14 00:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 Dinotrux | 00:55 Home: Adv. With Tip And Oh! | 01:20 Spirit Riding Free | 01:45 Spirit Riding Free | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 04:40 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:05 The Epic Tales Of Captain... | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back In Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 07:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 07:35 All Hail King Julien | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda: Paws Of Destiny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW English | 2024-05-12 12:00 DW News | 12:15 Sports Life: Shooting For... | 12:30 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 13:00 DW News | 13:15 Shift: VTubers | 13:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 14:00 DW News | 14:15 DocFilm | 15:00 DW News | 15:15 Sports Life: Shooting For... | 15:30 DW News: Africa | 16:00 DW News | 16:15 Reporter: On Location | 16:30 Tomorrow Today: Science | 17:00 DW News | 17:02 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 17:30 Arts Unveiled: Experiencing... | 18:00 DW News | 18:15 Reporter: On Location | 18:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 19:00 DW News | 19:02 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 19:30 Global Us: What Connects Us All | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 20:45 Reporter: On Location | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 Eco India: Environment | 21:30 In Good Shape: Nutrition Trends | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 Sports Life: Shooting For... | 22:30 Euromaxx: Lifestyle Europe | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 Global Us: What Connects Us All | 23:45 Reporter: On Location | 2024-05-13 00:00 DW News | 00:02 DocFilm | 00:30 Tomorrow Today: Science | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 Shift: VTubers | 01:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 02:00 DW News | 02:30 The 77 Percent: Africa's Youth | 03:00 DW News | 03:30 Shift: VTubers | 03:45 Reporter: On Location | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 DocFilm | 05:00 DW News | 05:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 12:00 DW News | 12:30 Arts Unveiled: Experiencing... | 13:00 DW News | 13:15 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 13:45 Reporter: On Location | 14:00 DW News | 14:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 14:30 Global Us: What Connects Us All | 15:00 DW News | 15:30 The Day: News In Review | 16:00 DW News | 16:15 DocFilm | 17:00 DW News | 17:02 The Day: News In Review | 17:30 DocFilm | 18:00 DW News | 18:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 18:30 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 19:00 DW News | 19:02 The Day: News In Review | 19:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 The Day: News In Review | 21:30 REV: Auto & Mobility Show | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 22:30 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 DocFilm | 2024-05-14 00:00 DW News | 00:02 The Day: News In Review | 00:30 Eco India: Environment | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 Best Of DW Online Content | 01:30 Arts Unveiled: Experiencing... | 02:00 DW News | 02:30 DocFilm | 03:00 DW News | 03:30 Eco Africa: Environment | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 04:45 Reporter: On Location | 05:00 DW News | 05:30 Tomorrow Today: Science | 06:00 DW News | 06:30 In Good Shape: Nutrition Trends | 07:00 DW News | 07:15 Close Up: The Current Affairs | 12:00 DW News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elfara FM Malang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELGANGGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELMITRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elshinta 90 FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elshinta TV | 2024-05-12 13:00 Lagu Tanah Airku | 13:05 Bumper Still : Kami Akan Kembali Pukul | 13:15 To Be Announced | 17:25 Lagu Indonesia Raya | 17:30 Jakarta Jakarta | 18:00 Komunitas | 18:30 Bumbu Dapoer | 19:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 20:00 Belanja Berkah | 21:00 Dokterku | 22:00 Belanja Berkah | 23:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 00:30 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 01:30 E-Style | 02:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 02:30 Inovator | 03:00 Teras Sore | 04:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 05:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 06:00 Dokterku | 07:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 08:00 Jakarta Jakarta | 08:30 Teras Sore | 09:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 10:00 Sehat Natura - Pak Kobra | 10:30 E-Style | 11:00 Belanja Berkah | 11:30 Kisi-kisi | 12:00 Jalan - Jalan | 12:30 Risalah Iman | 13:00 Lagu Tanah Airku | 13:05 Bumper Still : Kami Akan Kembali Pukul | 13:15 To Be Announced | 13:30 To Be Announced | 16:55 Lagu Indonesia Raya | 17:00 Risalah Iman | 17:30 Jakarta Jakarta | 18:00 Komunitas | 18:30 Bumbu Dapoer | 19:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 20:00 Belanja Berkah | 21:00 Dokterku | 22:00 Belanja Berkah | 23:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 00:30 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 01:30 E-Style | 02:00 Ayo Shop Forsta | 02:30 Inovator | 03:00 Teras Sore | 04:00 Belanja Nyaman - Lejel Shopping | 05:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 06:00 Dokterku | 07:00 Kiat Sehat - Madu Hijau | 08:00 Jakarta Jakarta | 08:30 Teras Sore | 09:30 Ayo Shop Forsta | 10:00 Sehat Natura - Pak Kobra | 10:30 E-Style | 11:00 Belanja Berkah | 11:30 Kisi-kisi | 12:00 Jalan - Jalan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Entertainment | 2024-05-12 12:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 13:00 Hole In The Wall | 14:00 New Top Files | 14:30 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 16:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Bus Jutawan | 19:00 Share Loc | 20:00 Family 100 | 21:30 Food Diary | 22:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 23:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 2024-05-13 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 01:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 03:00 Eaa!!! | 03:30 Satu Lawan Banyak | 04:00 Hole In The Wall | 05:00 Family 100 | 06:30 Uang Kaget Lagi | 07:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 09:00 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 10:30 New Top Files | 11:00 OMG | 11:30 World Of Moslem | 12:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 13:00 Hole In The Wall | 14:00 New Top Files | 14:30 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 16:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Bus Jutawan | 19:00 Share Loc | 20:00 Family 100 | 21:30 Food Diary | 22:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | 23:00 Bapau Asli Indonesia | 2024-05-14 00:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 01:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 03:00 Eaa!!! | 03:30 Satu Lawan Banyak | 04:00 Hole In The Wall | 05:00 Family 100 | 06:30 Uang Kaget Lagi | 07:30 Take Me Out Indonesia | 09:00 Dahsyatnya 2022 | 10:30 New Top Files | 11:00 OMG | 11:30 World Of Moslem | 12:00 Bedah Rumah Lagi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Euro News | 2024-05-12 15:00 Euronews Now | 19:00 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | 2024-05-13 03:00 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 15:00 Euronews Now | 19:00 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | 2024-05-14 03:00 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EURONEWS | 2024-05-12 12:00 5 Minutes | 12:05 Brussels, My Love? | 12:30 5 Minutes | 12:35 Brussels, My Love? | 12:45 Brussels, My Love? | 13:00 5 Minutes | 13:05 Witness | 13:16 Witness | 13:30 5 Minutes | 13:35 Witness | 13:45 News | 14:00 5 Minutes | 14:05 Brussels, My Love? | 14:30 5 Minutes | 14:35 Brussels, My Love? | 14:45 Brussels, My Love? | 14:50 News | 15:00 5 Minutes | 15:05 Witness | 15:16 Witness | 15:30 5 Minutes | 15:37 Witness | 15:47 News | 16:00 5 Minutes | 16:05 Brussels, My Love? | 16:30 5 Minutes | 16:35 Brussels, My Love? | 16:45 Brussels, My Love? | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:05 Brussels, My Love? | 17:30 The European Debrief | 17:35 Brussels, My Love? | 17:45 Brussels, My Love? | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:05 Witness | 18:17 Witness | 18:33 Witness | 18:44 News | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:05 Brussels, My Love? | 19:30 The European Debrief | 19:35 Brussels, My Love? | 19:45 Brussels, My Love? | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:05 Witness | 20:16 Witness | 20:30 The European Debrief | 20:36 Witness | 20:47 News | 21:00 The European Debrief | 2024-05-13 12:00 The European Debrief | 12:15 The European Debrief | 12:30 The European Debrief | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 The European Debrief | 15:15 The European Debrief | 15:30 The European Debrief | 16:00 The European Debrief | 16:15 The European Debrief | 16:30 The European Debrief | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:15 The European Debrief | 17:30 The European Debrief | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:15 The European Debrief | 18:30 The European Debrief | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:15 The European Debrief | 19:30 The European Debrief | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:15 The European Debrief | 20:30 The European Debrief | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:15 The European Debrief | 21:30 The European Debrief | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:15 The European Debrief | 22:30 The European Debrief | 23:00 The European Debrief | 23:15 The European Debrief | 23:30 The European Debrief | 2024-05-14 00:00 Wake Up Europe | 00:15 Wake Up Europe | 00:30 Wake Up Europe | 01:00 Wake Up Europe | 01:15 Wake Up Europe | 01:30 Wake Up Europe | 02:00 Wake Up Europe | 02:15 Wake Up Europe | 02:30 Wake Up Europe | 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 12:00 The European Debrief | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion TV - Global | 2024-05-12 12:00 Fashion Magazines | 12:30 Designers | 13:00 Designers | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Swimwear | 15:30 Top Models | 16:00 Top Models | 16:30 Fashion Films | 17:00 Fashion Films | 17:30 Top Photoshoots | 18:00 Top Photoshoots | 18:30 Fashion Destination | 19:00 Luxury | 19:30 Fashion & Sports | 20:00 Fashion & Sports | 20:30 Beauty | 21:00 Beauty | 21:30 Fashion from Germany | 22:00 Fashion from Germany | 22:30 The Beckhams | 23:00 The Beckhams | 23:30 Fashion Destination | 2024-05-13 00:00 Fashion Destination | 00:30 Fashion Junior | 01:00 Fashion Junior | 01:30 Men's Fashion Week | 02:00 Men's Fashion Week | 02:30 Fashion Films | 03:00 Fashion Films | 03:30 Bridal | 04:00 Bridal | 04:30 Top Photoshoots | 05:00 Top Photoshoots | 05:30 Fashion Teens | 06:00 Fashion Teens | 06:30 Designers | 07:00 Designers | 07:30 Fashion from Turkey | 08:00 Fashion from Turkey | 08:30 Fashion Destination | 09:00 Fashion Destination | 09:30 Fashion News | 10:00 Fashion News | 10:30 The Beckhams | 11:00 The Beckhams | 11:30 Fashion Magazines | 12:00 Fashion Magazines | 12:30 Top Models | 13:00 Top Models | 13:30 Lingerie | 14:00 Lingerie | 14:30 Swimwear | 15:00 Swimwear | 15:30 Fashion Films | 16:00 Fashion Films | 16:30 Top Photoshoots | 17:00 Top Photoshoots | 17:30 Designers | 18:00 Designers | 18:30 Luxury | 19:00 Luxury | 19:30 Fashion & Sports | 20:00 Fashion & Sports | 20:30 Beauty | 21:00 Beauty | 21:30 Fashion from India | 22:00 Fashion from India | 22:30 Dior | 23:00 Dior | 23:30 Fashion Destination | 2024-05-14 00:00 Fashion Destination | 00:30 Fashion Junior | 01:00 Fashion Junior | 01:30 London Fashion Week | 02:00 London Fashion Week | 02:30 Top Photoshoots | 03:00 Top Photoshoots | 03:30 Bridal | 04:00 Bridal | 04:30 Designers | 05:00 Designers | 05:30 Fashion Teens | 06:00 Fashion Teens | 06:30 Top Models | 07:00 Top Models | 07:30 Fashion from Australia | 08:00 Fashion from Australia | 08:30 Fashion Destination | 09:00 Fashion Destination | 09:30 Fashion News | 10:00 Fashion News | 10:30 Dior | 11:00 Dior | 11:30 Fashion Magazines | 12:00 Fashion Magazines | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion TV Midnight Secrets | 2024-05-12 12:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 12:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 13:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 13:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 14:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 14:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 15:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 15:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 16:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 16:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 17:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 17:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 18:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 18:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 19:00 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 19:30 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 20:00 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 20:30 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 21:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 21:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 22:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 22:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 23:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 23:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 2024-05-13 00:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 00:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 01:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 01:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 02:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 02:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 03:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 03:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 04:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 04:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 05:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 05:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 06:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 06:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 07:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 07:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 08:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 08:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 09:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 09:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 10:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 10:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 11:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 11:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 12:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 12:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 13:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 13:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 14:00 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 14:30 Swimwear : Midnight Secrets | 15:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 15:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 16:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 16:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 17:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 17:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 18:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 18:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 19:00 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 19:30 Midnite Affairs : Midnight Secrets | 20:00 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 20:30 Fetish : Midnight Secrets | 21:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 21:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 22:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 22:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 23:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 23:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 2024-05-14 00:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 00:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 01:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 01:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 02:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 02:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 03:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 03:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 04:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 04:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 05:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 05:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 06:00 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 06:30 Fashion Films : Midnight Secrets | 07:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 07:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 08:00 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 08:30 Photographers : Midnight Secrets | 09:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 09:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 10:00 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 10:30 Top Models : Midnight Secrets | 11:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 11:30 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | 12:00 Lingerie : Midnight Secrets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FashionTV L’Original | 2024-05-12 12:00 Greece : Fashion Destination | 12:30 Greece : Fashion Destination | 13:00 Fashion News | 13:30 Fashion News | 14:00 Valentino | 14:30 Valentino | 15:00 Fashion Magazines | 15:30 Fashion Magazines | 16:00 Designers | 16:30 Designers | 17:00 Lingerie | 17:30 Lingerie | 18:00 Swimwear | 18:30 Swimwear | 19:00 Top Models | 19:30 Top Models | 20:00 Lingerie | 20:30 Lingerie | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Top Photoshoots | 22:30 Top Photoshoots | 23:00 Fashion & Sports | 23:30 Fashion & Sports | 2024-05-13 00:00 Beauty | 00:30 Beauty | 01:00 Fashion from Germany | 01:30 Fashion from Germany | 02:00 GQ Magazine | 02:30 GQ Magazine | 03:00 Greece : Fashion Destination | 03:30 Greece : Fashion Destination | 04:00 Fashion Junior | 04:30 Fashion Junior | 05:00 Men's Fashion Week | 05:30 Men's Fashion Week | 06:00 Fashion Films | 06:30 Fashion Films | 07:00 Bridal | 07:30 Bridal | 08:00 Top Photoshoots | 08:30 Top Photoshoots | 09:00 Fashion Teens | 09:30 Fashion Teens | 10:00 Designers | 10:30 Designers | 11:00 Fashion from Turkey | 11:30 Fashion from Turkey | 12:00 Maldives : Fashion Destination | 12:30 Maldives : Fashion Destination | 13:00 Fashion News | 13:30 Fashion News | 14:00 GQ Magazine | 14:30 GQ Magazine | 15:00 Fashion Magazines | 15:30 Fashion Magazines | 16:00 Top Models | 16:30 Top Models | 17:00 Lingerie | 17:30 Lingerie | 18:00 Swimwear | 18:30 Swimwear | 19:00 Top Models | 19:30 Top Models | 20:00 Lingerie | 20:30 Lingerie | 21:00 Swimwear | 21:30 Swimwear | 22:00 Top Photoshoots | 22:30 Top Photoshoots | 23:00 Fashion & Sports | 23:30 Fashion & Sports | 2024-05-14 00:00 Beauty | 00:30 Beauty | 01:00 Fashion from India | 01:30 Fashion from India | 02:00 The Beckhams | 02:30 The Beckhams | 03:00 Maldives : Fashion Destination | 03:30 Maldives : Fashion Destination | 04:00 Fashion Junior | 04:30 Fashion Junior | 05:00 London Fashion Week | 05:30 London Fashion Week | 06:00 Top Photoshoots | 06:30 Top Photoshoots | 07:00 Bridal | 07:30 Bridal | 08:00 Designers | 08:30 Designers | 09:00 Fashion Teens | 09:30 Fashion Teens | 10:00 Top Models | 10:30 Top Models | 11:00 Fashion from Australia | 11:30 Fashion from Australia | 12:00 Indonesia : Fashion Destination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Female FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fight Sports | 2024-05-12 12:00 WCCB: Alvarez Vs Plant | 13:00 FS WCK: Van De Ent Vs Allouss | 14:00 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 14:30 XMA | 15:00 Knockouts!: Mayweather Vs Ortiz | 15:30 FS Grand Sumo | 16:00 American Ninja... | 17:00 FS MMA: Prangley Vs Vitale | 18:00 WCCB: Alvarez Vs Plant | 19:00 FS WCK: Van De Ent Vs Allouss | 20:00 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 20:30 XMA | 21:00 Knockouts!: Mayweather Vs Ortiz | 21:30 FS Grand Sumo | 22:00 American Ninja... | 23:00 FS MMA: Prangley Vs Vitale | 2024-05-13 00:00 WCCB: Alvarez Vs Plant | 01:00 FS WCK: Van De Ent Vs Allouss | 02:00 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 02:30 XMA | 03:00 Knockouts!: Mayweather Vs Ortiz | 03:30 FS Grand Sumo | 04:00 American Ninja... | 05:00 FS MMA: Prangley Vs Vitale | 06:00 WCCB: Davis Vs Gamboa | 07:00 Greatest Classics | 09:00 Knockouts!: Alvarez Vs Rhodes | 09:30 FS Grand Sumo | 10:00 Pariah: Sonny Liston | 10:30 Wide World Of Fights | 11:00 FS MMA: Khalidov Vs Askham | 12:00 WCCB: Davis Vs Gamboa | 13:00 Greatest Classics | 15:00 Knockouts!: Alvarez Vs Rhodes | 15:30 FS Grand Sumo | 16:00 Pariah: Sonny Liston | 16:30 Wide World Of Fights | 17:00 FS MMA: Khalidov Vs Askham | 18:00 WCCB: Davis Vs Gamboa | 19:00 Greatest Classics | 21:00 Knockouts!: Alvarez Vs Rhodes | 21:30 FS Grand Sumo | 22:00 Pariah: Sonny Liston | 22:30 Wide World Of Fights | 23:00 FS MMA: Khalidov Vs Askham | 2024-05-14 00:00 WCCB: Davis Vs Gamboa | 01:00 Greatest Classics | 03:00 Knockouts!: Alvarez Vs Rhodes | 03:30 FS Grand Sumo | 04:00 Pariah: Sonny Liston | 04:30 Wide World Of Fights | 05:00 FS MMA: Khalidov Vs Askham | 06:00 WCCB: Alvarez Vs Charlo | 09:00 Knockouts!: Hopkins Vs Pascal | 09:30 FS Grand Sumo | 10:00 Pariah: Sonny Liston | 10:30 Karate 1 Premiere League 2023 | 11:00 FS MMA: Santiago Vs Prangley | 12:00 WCCB: Alvarez Vs Charlo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FMN | 2024-05-12 12:00 Champs 12 | 12:55 Champs 12 | 13:50 Champs 12 | 14:45 Champs 12 | 15:40 fmn Weekend Clips | 16:45 The Emerald Necklace | 17:40 Betting On Love | 18:35 Champs 12 | 19:30 Juanita Is Single | 20:25 My Lovely Hope | 21:20 The Emerald Necklace | 22:15 Betting On Love | 23:10 Champs 12 | 2024-05-13 00:05 Juanita Is Single | 01:00 My Lovely Hope | 01:55 The Emerald Necklace | 02:50 Betting On Love | 03:45 Champs 12 | 04:40 Juanita Is Single | 05:35 My Lovely Hope | 06:30 The Emerald Necklace | 07:25 Betting On Love | 08:20 Champs 12 | 09:15 Juanita Is Single | 10:10 My Lovely Hope | 11:05 The Emerald Necklace | 12:00 Betting On Love | 12:55 Champs 12 | 13:50 Juanita Is Single | 14:45 My Lovely Hope | 15:40 Champs 12 | 16:45 The Emerald Necklace | 17:40 Betting On Love | 18:35 Champs 12 | 19:30 Juanita Is Single | 20:25 My Lovely Hope | 21:20 The Emerald Necklace | 22:15 Betting On Love | 23:10 Champs 12 | 2024-05-14 00:05 Juanita Is Single | 01:00 My Lovely Hope | 01:55 The Emerald Necklace | 02:50 Betting On Love | 03:45 Champs 12 | 04:40 Juanita Is Single | 05:35 My Lovely Hope | 06:30 The Emerald Necklace | 07:25 Betting On Love | 08:20 Champs 12 | 09:15 Juanita Is Single | 10:10 My Lovely Hope | 11:05 The Emerald Necklace | 12:00 Betting On Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX News | 2024-05-12 12:00 Fox News Live | 13:00 Fox News Sunday | 14:00 Sunday Morning Futures | 15:00 Fox News Live | 16:00 Fox News Saturday Night | 17:00 Fox Report With Jon Scott | 18:00 The Big Weekend Show | 19:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 20:00 Sunday Night In America | 21:00 The Big Weekend Show | 22:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 23:00 Sunday Night In America | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Big Weekend Show | 01:00 Fox News Sunday | 02:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 03:00 Sunday Night In America | 04:00 Fox & Friends First | 05:00 Fox & Friends | 06:00 Fox & Friends | 07:00 Fox & Friends | 08:00 America's Newsroom | 09:00 America's Newsroom | 10:00 The Faulkner Focus | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports | 13:00 America Reports | 14:00 The Story | 15:00 Your World | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | 19:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 Gutfeld! | 22:00 Fox News At Night | 23:00 The Five | 2024-05-14 00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 01:00 Hannity | 02:00 Gutfeld! | 03:00 The Ingraham Angle | 04:00 Fox & Friends First | 05:00 Fox & Friends | 06:00 Fox & Friends | 07:00 Fox & Friends | 08:00 America's Newsroom | 09:00 America's Newsroom | 10:00 The Faulkner Focus | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 English | 2024-05-12 12:00 News (L) | 12:15 Introduction (L) | 12:16 Tete A Tete | 12:30 Bulletin (L) | 12:45 Introduction (L) | 12:46 People & Profit | 13:00 News (L) | 13:15 Introduction (L) | 13:16 The 51% | 13:30 Bulletin (L) | 13:45 Introduction (L) | 13:46 Access Asia | 14:00 News (L) | 14:15 Global Grid (L) | 14:21 Sports Sunday (L) | 14:30 News (L) | 14:45 The Reporter's Week | 15:00 News (L) | 15:10 Revisited | 15:30 Bulletin (L) | 15:45 A Week In France | 16:00 News (L) | 16:15 Sports Sunday (L) | 16:30 Bulletin (L) | 16:45 Arts24 | 17:00 News (L) | 17:15 Access Asia | 17:30 Bulletin (L) | 17:45 People & Profit | 18:00 News (L) | 18:15 Reporters | 18:30 Bulletin (L) | 18:45 Arts24 | 19:00 News (L) | 19:15 The 51% | 19:30 Bulletin (L) | 19:45 France In Focus | 20:00 News (L) | 20:15 Talking Europe, Pt 1 | 20:30 Bulletin (L) | 20:45 Talking Europe, Pt 2 | 21:00 News (L) | 21:10 Revisited | 21:30 Bulletin (L) | 21:40 French Connections | 21:46 Access Asia | 22:00 News (L) | 22:15 Across Africa | 22:30 Bulletin (L) | 22:45 Arts24 | 2024-05-13 12:00 News (L) | 12:10 The Debate (L) | 12:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 13:00 News (L) | 13:15 Business (L) | 13:21 Sports (L) | 13:30 News (L) | 13:45 Truth Or Fake (L) | 13:51 Focus (L) | 14:00 News (L) | 14:20 Business (L) | 14:30 News (L) | 14:46 Eye On Africa (L) | 15:00 News (L) | 15:15 Business (L) | 15:21 Truth Or Fake (L) | 15:30 Headlines (L) | 15:32 A Propos (L) | 15:46 Eye On Africa (L) | 16:00 News (L) | 16:15 Rediff Business + Truth Or Fake | 16:30 News (L) | 16:45 Focus (L) | 16:51 Sports (L) | 17:00 News (L) | 17:10 The Debate | 17:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 18:00 News (L) | 18:15 Business | 18:20 Sports Soir | 18:30 Bulletin (L) | 18:45 Arts24 | 19:00 News (L) | 19:15 A Propos | 19:30 Bulletin (L) | 19:45 Eye On Africa | 20:00 News (L) | 20:10 The Debate | 20:53 Short Cuts 2024 | 21:00 News (L) | 21:15 Access Asia | 21:30 Bulletin (L) | 21:45 The 51% | 22:00 News (L) | 22:15 Eye On Africa | 22:30 Bulletin (L) | 22:45 Arts24 | 23:00 News (L) | 23:20 Focus (L) | 23:30 News (L) | 2024-05-14 12:00 News (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAJAHMADA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaxy | 2024-05-12 13:25 Stung | 14:55 A Street Cat Named Bob | 16:40 Force Of Execution | 18:20 Accident | 19:50 The Package | 21:25 Elizabeth Harvest | 23:15 The Butterfly Room | 2024-05-13 00:45 Miami Magma | 02:15 The Super | 03:45 A Cry From Within | 05:20 The Bird Catcher | 07:00 The Resurrection Of C. Manson | 08:20 The Murder Of N. Brown Simpson | 09:45 In Their Skin | 11:20 The Hatching | 12:55 Hacker | 14:45 Skin | 16:40 Frozen Ground | 18:25 Dead Awake | 20:05 You're Not Alone | 21:35 The Canyons | 23:15 Armed Response | 2024-05-14 00:50 Killer Joe | 02:25 Reasonable Doubt | 03:50 The Courier | 05:25 Ninja 2 | 07:00 Americons | 08:25 Sacrifice | 10:00 Nature Calls | 11:20 Born To Dance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaxy Premium | 2024-05-12 12:30 Red Dawn | 14:00 Force Of Nature | 15:30 The Disappointments Room | 17:00 Braven | 18:35 Boss Level | 20:15 Mile 22 | 21:55 She's Funny That Way | 23:25 Honest Thief | 2024-05-13 00:55 Premium Rush | 02:25 Machete Kills | 04:10 Jexi | 05:35 The Doorman | 07:10 Skiptrace | 09:00 Now You See Me 2 | 11:10 Ava | 12:45 The Prot�g� | 14:30 Logan Lucky | 16:30 No Escape | 18:15 Killerman | 20:05 Mark Felt | 21:45 Out Of The Furnace | 23:45 Knives Out | 2024-05-14 01:55 Kill The Irishman | 03:45 Perfect Stranger | 05:30 Dirty Grandpa | 07:10 The Commuter | 09:00 Bus 657 | 10:35 Voyagers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gen FM Jakarta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gen FM Surabaya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Trekker | 2024-05-12 12:40 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 13:30 Reframed: Marilyn Monroe | 14:20 Million Dollar... | 15:10 Million Dollar... | 16:05 Sports Detectives | 17:00 Air Warriors | 18:00 History In HD | 18:55 United Plates Of America | 19:25 United Plates Of America | 19:55 United Plates Of America | 20:25 United Plates Of America | 20:50 Destination Flavour Japan | 21:20 Destination Flavour Japan | 21:50 Destination Flavour Japan | 22:20 Destination Flavour JPN | 22:50 Food Trail | 23:15 Food Trail | 23:40 Food Trail | 2024-05-13 00:05 Food Trail | 00:30 United Plates Of America | 01:00 United Plates Of America | 01:30 United Plates Of America | 02:00 United Plates Of America | 02:25 Destination Flavour Japan | 02:55 Destination Flavour Japan | 03:25 Destination Flavour Japan | 03:55 History In HD | 04:45 History In HD | 05:35 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 06:25 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 07:15 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 08:05 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 08:55 Impossible Animals | 09:45 Impossible Animals | 10:35 History In HD | 11:25 History In HD | 12:15 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 13:05 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 13:50 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 14:35 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 15:25 Impossible Animals | 16:10 Impossible Animals | 17:00 History In HD | 17:55 History In HD | 18:50 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 19:45 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 20:35 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 21:25 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 22:15 Impossible Animals | 23:05 Impossible Animals | 23:55 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 2024-05-14 00:45 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 01:35 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 02:25 Yorkshire: A Year In... | 03:15 Impossible Animals | 04:05 History In HD | 04:55 History In HD | 05:45 Extraordinary Dogs | 06:10 Extraordinary Dogs | 06:35 Extraordinary Dogs | 07:00 Extraordinary Dogs | 07:25 Loch Lomond: A Year In... | 08:10 Loch Lomond: A Year In... | 08:55 Loch Lomond: A Year In... | 09:40 Loch Lomond: A Year In... | 10:25 History In HD | 11:15 History In HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV | 2024-05-12 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 Obsesi (L) | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-05-13 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Apocalyse: Stirring Change | 10:00 Makin Deg Deg-An | 11:00 Jelajah Mitos | 12:30 Buletin iNews Malam | 13:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 Obsesi (L) | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-05-14 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Crocodile Island: E Meng Dao | 10:00 Makin Deg Deg-An | 11:00 Jelajah Mitos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV HD | 2024-05-12 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 Obsesi (L) | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-05-13 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Apocalyse: Stirring Change | 10:00 Makin Deg Deg-An | 11:00 Jelajah Mitos | 12:30 Buletin iNews Malam | 13:30 Ragam Pagi | 14:00 Ragam Pagi | 16:30 Buletin iNews Pagi (L) | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 19:00 PAW Patrol | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 22:00 Buletin iNews Siang (L) | 22:30 Obsesi (L) | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 2024-05-14 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 05:00 Naruto Shippuden | 06:00 Super Deal Indonesia | 08:00 KV +62 | 08:30 Crocodile Island: E Meng Dao | 10:00 Makin Deg Deg-An | 11:00 Jelajah Mitos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hard Rock FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Family HD | 2024-05-12 12:08 Ben 10 | 12:19 Ben 10 | 12:30 Ben 10 | 12:41 Ben 10 | 12:52 Ben 10 | 13:03 Ben 10 | 13:14 Ben 10 | 13:25 Ben 10 | 14:25 Ben 10 | 14:40 Blue Beetle | 16:50 Saving My Tomorrow Part 5 | 17:25 Saving My Tomorrow: Kids Who Love The Earth | 18:00 Camp Lazlo | 18:11 Camp Lazlo | 18:23 Camp Lazlo | 18:35 Camp Lazlo | 18:47 Camp Lazlo | 18:58 Camp Lazlo | 19:15 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:26 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:37 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:48 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:59 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:15 Ben 10 | 21:00 Ben 10 | 21:15 New Looney Tunes | 21:20 New Looney Tunes | 21:25 New Looney Tunes | 21:30 New Looney Tunes | 21:35 New Looney Tunes | 21:40 New Looney Tunes | 21:45 New Looney Tunes | 21:50 New Looney Tunes | 21:55 New Looney Tunes | 22:10 Shazam! | 2024-05-13 00:20 Madagascar | 01:45 Camp Lazlo | 01:56 Camp Lazlo | 02:08 Camp Lazlo | 02:20 Camp Lazlo | 02:35 Camp Lazlo | 02:47 Camp Lazlo | 03:00 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:12 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:23 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:34 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:46 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 04:05 Ben 10 | 04:16 Ben 10 | 04:27 Ben 10 | 04:38 Ben 10 | 04:49 Ben 10 | 05:05 New Looney Tunes | 05:10 New Looney Tunes | 05:15 New Looney Tunes | 05:20 New Looney Tunes | 05:25 New Looney Tunes | 05:30 New Looney Tunes | 05:35 New Looney Tunes | 05:40 New Looney Tunes | 05:45 New Looney Tunes | 06:00 Furry Vengeance | 07:30 An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong | 09:05 Blue Beetle | 11:15 New Looney Tunes | 11:20 New Looney Tunes | 11:25 New Looney Tunes | 11:30 New Looney Tunes | 11:35 New Looney Tunes | 11:40 New Looney Tunes | 11:45 New Looney Tunes | 11:50 New Looney Tunes | 11:55 New Looney Tunes | 12:10 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:22 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:33 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:44 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 12:56 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 13:15 Ben 10 | 13:26 Ben 10 | 13:37 Ben 10 | 13:48 Ben 10 | 13:59 Ben 10 | 14:15 Saving My Tomorrow Part 5 | 14:50 Saving My Tomorrow: Kids Who Love The Earth | 15:25 Honey | 17:00 An Unexpected Christmas | 18:30 Camp Lazlo | 18:41 Camp Lazlo | 18:53 Camp Lazlo | 19:05 Camp Lazlo | 19:20 Camp Lazlo | 19:32 Camp Lazlo | 19:45 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 19:57 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:08 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:19 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:31 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 20:50 Ben 10 | 21:01 Ben 10 | 21:12 Ben 10 | 21:23 Ben 10 | 21:34 Ben 10 | 21:50 New Looney Tunes | 21:55 New Looney Tunes | 22:00 New Looney Tunes | 22:05 New Looney Tunes | 22:10 New Looney Tunes | 22:15 New Looney Tunes | 22:20 New Looney Tunes | 22:25 New Looney Tunes | 22:30 New Looney Tunes | 22:45 Furry Vengeance | 2024-05-14 00:15 An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong | 01:45 Camp Lazlo | 01:57 Camp Lazlo | 02:08 Camp Lazlo | 02:20 Camp Lazlo | 02:31 Camp Lazlo | 02:42 Camp Lazlo | 03:00 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:11 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:23 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:35 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 03:47 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 04:05 Ben 10 | 04:16 Ben 10 | 04:27 Ben 10 | 04:38 Ben 10 | 04:49 Ben 10 | 05:05 New Looney Tunes | 05:10 New Looney Tunes | 05:15 New Looney Tunes | 05:20 New Looney Tunes | 05:25 New Looney Tunes | 05:30 New Looney Tunes | 05:35 New Looney Tunes | 05:40 New Looney Tunes | 05:45 New Looney Tunes | 06:00 Storks | 07:30 The Lego Ninjago Movie | 09:15 Honey | 10:50 New Looney Tunes | 10:55 New Looney Tunes | 11:00 New Looney Tunes | 11:05 New Looney Tunes | 11:10 New Looney Tunes | 11:15 New Looney Tunes | 11:20 New Looney Tunes | 11:25 New Looney Tunes | 11:30 New Looney Tunes | 11:45 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 11:56 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HD | 2024-05-12 13:25 Bed Rest | 14:55 House Party | 16:35 Beebo Saves Christmas | 17:20 Hollywood On Set | 17:45 Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald | 20:00 The Sympathizer | 21:00 The Jinx: The Life And Deaths Of Robert Durst | 22:00 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol | 2024-05-13 00:15 Forces Of Nature | 02:00 Doula | 03:35 Meg 2: The Trench | 05:30 Operation Fortune: Ruse De Guerre | 07:25 The Losers | 09:00 The Sympathizer | 10:00 The Jinx: The Life And Deaths Of Robert Durst | 11:00 Bed Rest | 12:30 House Party | 14:10 Mcenroe | 15:55 Armageddon Time | 17:50 A.I. Artificial Intelligence | 20:15 Hollywood On Set | 20:40 Forces Of Nature | 22:25 New Year'S Eve | 2024-05-14 00:20 The Losers | 01:55 Miss Congeniality | 03:45 Dolphin Tale | 05:40 Ready Player One | 08:00 The Da Vinci Code | 10:30 M3Gan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Hits HD | 2024-05-12 13:25 Friends With Benefits | 15:10 Violent Night | 17:00 Hollywood On Set | 17:25 Captain Phillips | 19:40 Ghost In The Shell | 21:30 Ella Enchanted | 23:10 Brian And Charles | 2024-05-13 00:40 Captain Phillips | 02:55 Hollywood On Set | 03:25 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 04:55 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 06:30 Ghost In The Shell | 08:20 Annabelle | 10:00 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 11:30 Brian And Charles | 13:05 Violent Night | 14:55 Annabelle | 16:30 The Flash | 18:50 Ella Enchanted | 20:25 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 21:55 Meet The Fockers | 23:50 Ghost In The Shell | 2024-05-14 01:40 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 03:10 Ella Enchanted | 04:45 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 06:10 Brian And Charles | 07:40 The Flash | 10:00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 11:25 Violent Night | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Signature HD | 2024-05-12 12:30 Smile | 14:25 Evil Dead Rise | 16:00 The Special Relationship | 17:35 Game Change | 19:35 Hollywood On Set | 20:05 Double Life | 21:40 Darkest Hour | 23:50 The Special Relationship | 2024-05-13 01:25 Starter For 10 | 03:05 Genie | 04:45 State Of Play: Trophy Kids | 05:45 Kill Chain: The Cyber War On America'S Elections | 07:15 Showing Up | 09:00 The Truth About Killer Robots | 10:20 Smile | 12:10 Nope | 14:15 Bangkok Dangerous | 15:50 Killers | 17:30 Genie | 19:00 Kill Chain: The Cyber War On America'S Elections | 20:30 Showing Up | 22:15 Starter For 10 | 23:50 The Truth About Killer Robots | 2024-05-14 01:10 Killers | 02:50 State Of Play: Trophy Kids | 03:45 Kareem: Minority Of One | 05:15 Crossword Mysteries: Terminal Descent | 06:45 How Do You Measure A Year? | 07:15 The Good House | 09:00 The Sympathizer | 10:00 The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hip Hip Horee! | 2024-05-12 12:00 Masha and the Bear | 12:30 Little Angel | 12:45 Tayo In Real Life | 13:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 13:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 13:30 Tayo | 14:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 14:30 Pororo | 15:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 15:30 Harry's Character Battle | 16:00 Masha and the Bear | 16:30 Little Angel | 16:45 Tayo In Real Life | 17:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 17:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 17:30 Tayo | 18:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 18:30 Pororo | 19:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 19:30 Harry's Character Battle | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 20:30 Little Angel | 20:45 Tayo In Real Life | 21:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 21:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 21:30 Tayo | 22:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 22:30 Pororo | 23:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 23:30 Harry's Character Battle | 2024-05-13 00:00 Masha and the Bear | 00:30 Little Angel | 00:45 Tayo In Real Life | 01:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 01:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 01:30 Tayo | 02:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 02:30 Pororo | 03:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 03:30 Harry's Character Battle | 04:00 Masha and the Bear | 04:30 Little Angel | 04:45 Tayo In Real Life | 05:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 05:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 05:30 Tayo | 06:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 06:30 Pororo | 07:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 07:30 Harry's Character Battle | 08:00 Masha and the Bear | 08:30 Little Angel | 08:45 Tayo In Real Life | 09:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 09:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 09:30 Tayo | 10:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 10:30 Pororo | 11:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:30 Harry's Character Battle | 12:00 Masha and the Bear | 12:30 Little Angel | 12:45 Tayo In Real Life | 13:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 13:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 13:30 Tayo | 14:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 14:30 Pororo | 15:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 15:30 Harry's Character Battle | 16:00 Masha and the Bear | 16:30 Little Angel | 16:45 Tayo In Real Life | 17:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 17:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 17:30 Tayo | 18:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 18:30 Pororo | 19:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 19:30 Harry's Character Battle | 20:00 Masha and the Bear | 20:30 Little Angel | 20:45 Tayo In Real Life | 21:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 21:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 21:30 Tayo | 22:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 22:30 Pororo | 23:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 23:30 Harry's Character Battle | 2024-05-14 00:00 Masha and the Bear | 00:30 Little Angel | 00:45 Tayo In Real Life | 01:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 01:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 01:30 Tayo | 02:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 02:30 Pororo | 03:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 03:30 Harry's Character Battle | 04:00 Masha and the Bear | 04:30 Little Angel | 04:45 Tayo In Real Life | 05:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 05:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 05:30 Tayo | 06:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 06:30 Pororo | 07:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 07:30 Harry's Character Battle | 08:00 Masha and the Bear | 08:30 Little Angel | 08:45 Tayo In Real Life | 09:00 Pororo's Daily Diary | 09:15 Tayo's Quiz & Show | 09:30 Tayo | 10:00 Pororo's Thematic Show | 10:30 Pororo | 11:00 Pororo's Healthy Habits | 11:30 Harry's Character Battle | 12:00 Masha and the Bear | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History | 2024-05-12 12:35 Ancient Aliens | 13:30 The Proof Is Out There | 13:55 Proof Is Out There | 14:25 Pawn Stars Do America | 15:15 Ancient Aliens | 16:15 Dark Marvels | 17:10 Forged In Fire | 18:05 Pawn Stars Do America | 19:00 Ancient Aliens | 20:00 The UnXplained | 20:55 Dark Marvels | 21:50 Ancient Aliens | 22:45 The Proof Is Out There | 23:10 Proof Is Out There | 23:40 Forged In Fire | 2024-05-13 00:35 Pawn Stars Do America | 01:25 Dark Marvels | 02:20 The Proof Is Out There | 02:45 Proof Is Out There | 03:15 Ancient Aliens | 04:10 The UnXplained | 05:00 Hidden Cities | 06:00 Saudin: Orangutan Whisperer | 07:00 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 07:30 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 08:00 The Pickers | 08:55 Pawn Stars | 09:50 The Pickers: Best Of | 10:45 Crazy Rich Ancients | 11:10 Crazy Rich Ancients | 11:35 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 12:05 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 12:35 Pawn Stars | 13:30 The Pickers: Best Of | 14:20 Hidden Cities | 15:20 Saudin: Orangutan Whisperer | 16:20 The Pickers | 17:10 Crazy Rich Ancients | 17:35 Crazy Rich Ancients | 18:00 Hidden Cities | 19:00 Saudin: Orangutan Whisperer | 20:00 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 20:30 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 21:00 The Pickers | 21:55 Pawn Stars | 22:45 The Pickers: Best Of | 23:40 Crazy Rich Ancients | 2024-05-14 00:05 Crazy Rich Ancients | 00:30 Hidden Cities | 01:30 The Pickers | 02:20 The Pickers: Best Of | 03:10 Saudin: Orangutan Whisperer | 04:10 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 04:40 Ride N' Seek: Philippines | 05:10 My Miracle | 06:10 The UnXplained | 07:05 Cities Of Underworld | 08:00 Ancient Aliens | 08:55 Greatest Mysteries | 09:50 History's Greatest Heists | 10:45 Curse Of Oak Island | 11:40 Cities Of Underworld | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS | 2024-05-12 13:00 Mission: Impossible | 14:00 Law & Order: SVU | 15:00 Quantum Leap | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Mission: Impossible | 17:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 18:30 Quantum Leap | 19:30 Law & Order: SVU | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Charmed | 22:00 Charmed | 23:00 Married With Children | 23:30 Perfect Strangers | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shogun | 02:00 Charmed | 03:00 Charmed | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 05:30 Perfect Strangers | 06:00 Law & Order: SVU | 07:00 Married With Children | 07:30 Perfect Strangers | 08:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 09:00 Mission: Impossible | 10:00 Quantum Leap | 11:00 Married With Children | 11:30 Perfect Strangers | 12:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 13:00 Mission: Impossible | 14:00 Law & Order: SVU | 15:00 Quantum Leap | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Mission: Impossible | 17:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 18:30 Quantum Leap | 19:30 Law & Order: SVU | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Charmed | 22:00 Charmed | 23:00 Married With Children | 23:30 Perfect Strangers | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mission: Impossible | 01:00 Quantum Leap | 02:00 Charmed | 03:00 Charmed | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 05:30 Perfect Strangers | 06:00 Law & Order: SVU | 07:00 Married With Children | 07:30 Perfect Strangers | 08:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | 09:00 Mission: Impossible | 10:00 Quantum Leap | 11:00 Married With Children | 11:30 Perfect Strangers | 12:00 Buffy Vampire Slayer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS MOVIES | 2024-05-12 13:15 Happy Gilmore | 15:15 Little Women | 17:30 Under Siege 2 | 19:30 Pitch Black | 21:30 Happy Gilmore | 23:30 Little Women | 2024-05-13 01:45 Under Siege 2 | 03:45 Casino | 07:00 Antz | 09:00 A Few Good Men | 11:30 Casino | 14:45 Antz | 16:45 A Few Good Men | 19:15 Casino | 22:30 Antz | 2024-05-14 00:30 A Few Good Men | 03:00 Son Of Ali Baba | 05:00 The One | 07:00 Sommersby | 09:15 Guess Who | 11:15 Son Of Ali Baba | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITS MOVIES HD | 2024-05-12 13:15 Happy Gilmore | 15:15 Little Women | 17:30 Under Siege 2 | 19:30 Pitch Black | 21:30 Happy Gilmore | 23:30 Little Women | 2024-05-13 01:45 Under Siege 2 | 03:45 Casino | 07:00 Antz | 09:00 A Few Good Men | 11:30 Casino | 14:45 Antz | 16:45 A Few Good Men | 19:15 Casino | 22:30 Antz | 2024-05-14 00:30 A Few Good Men | 03:00 Son Of Ali Baba | 05:00 The One | 07:00 Sommersby | 09:15 Guess Who | 11:15 Son Of Ali Baba | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Horee | 2024-05-12 12:00 Keluarga Somat | 12:30 Po-Stagram | 13:00 Cocomelon | 13:15 Poyo Show | 14:00 Pintar | 14:30 Pokemon | 15:00 Bedu Dan Adul | 15:30 Detektif Kubi | 16:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 17:00 Go Go Bus | 17:30 Masha and the Bear | 18:00 Keluarga Somat | 18:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 19:00 Po-Stagram | 19:30 Cocomelon | 19:45 Poyo Show | 20:30 Pintar | 21:00 Pokemon | 21:30 Pororo | 22:00 Tayo | 22:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 23:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 23:30 Detektif Kubi | 2024-05-13 00:00 Morphle 2D | 00:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 01:00 Po-Stagram | 01:15 Cocomelon | 01:30 Poyo Show | 02:30 Pintar | 03:00 Pokemon | 03:30 Pororo | 04:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 04:30 Doby & Disy | 05:00 Go Go Bus | 05:30 Masha and the Bear | 06:00 Keluarga Somat | 06:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 07:00 Tayo | 07:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 08:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 08:15 Detektif Kubi | 09:00 Morphle 2D | 09:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 10:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 10:30 Doby & Disy | 11:00 Go Go Bus | 11:30 Masha and the Bear | 12:00 Keluarga Somat | 12:30 Po-Stagram | 13:00 Cocomelon | 13:15 Poyo Show | 14:00 Pintar | 14:30 Pokemon | 15:00 Bedu Dan Adul | 15:30 Detektif Kubi | 16:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 16:30 Doby & Disy | 17:00 Go Go Bus | 17:30 Masha and the Bear | 18:00 Keluarga Somat | 18:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 19:00 Po-Stagram | 19:30 Cocomelon | 19:45 Poyo Show | 20:30 Pintar | 21:00 Pokemon | 21:30 Pororo | 22:00 Tayo | 22:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 23:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 23:30 Detektif Kubi | 2024-05-14 00:00 Morphle 2D | 00:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 01:00 Po-Stagram | 01:15 Cocomelon | 01:30 Poyo Show | 02:30 Pintar | 03:00 Pokemon | 03:30 Pororo | 04:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 04:30 Doby & Disy | 05:00 Go Go Bus | 05:30 Masha and the Bear | 06:00 Keluarga Somat | 06:30 Bedu Dan Adul | 07:00 Tayo | 07:30 Tayo Creator Clip | 08:00 Poyo Poyo Story Vending Machine | 08:15 Detektif Kubi | 09:00 Morphle 2D | 09:30 Poyo Poyo Video Calls | 10:00 Tayo's Healthy Habits | 10:30 Doby & Disy | 11:00 Go Go Bus | 11:30 Masha and the Bear | 12:00 Keluarga Somat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hot FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
i-Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDX | 2024-05-12 12:00 Market Highlight | 12:30 Special Dialog | 13:00 TechnoBizz | 13:30 IDXTainment | 14:00 Small Space | 14:30 Home Ideas | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Today's Special | 06:30 TechnoBizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Fincast | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | 12:30 Home Ideas | 13:00 Fincast | 13:30 TechnoBizz | 14:00 IDXTainment | 14:30 Women's Talk | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Fincast | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | 2024-05-14 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Today's Special | 06:30 TechnoBizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Women's Talk | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDX HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Market Highlight | 12:30 Special Dialog | 13:00 TechnoBizz | 13:30 IDXTainment | 14:00 Small Space | 14:30 Home Ideas | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Special Dialog | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Today's Special | 06:30 TechnoBizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Fincast | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | 12:30 Home Ideas | 13:00 Fincast | 13:30 TechnoBizz | 14:00 IDXTainment | 14:30 Women's Talk | 15:00 Today's Special | 15:30 People And Hobbies | 16:00 Home Ideas | 16:30 Market Review 1st Half | 17:00 Ask Your Doctor | 17:30 Market Highlight | 18:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 18:30 News Screen Evening | 19:00 Fincast | 19:30 TechnoBizz | 20:00 New Power Breakfast (L) | 21:30 Women's Talk | 22:00 Market Review (L) | 23:00 IDXTainment | 23:30 IDX 1st Closing Market (L) | 2024-05-14 00:30 Fincast | 01:00 Create Up | 01:30 Women's Talk | 02:00 Market Review 1st Half | 02:30 News Screen Evening (L) | 03:00 IDXTainment | 03:30 IDX 2nd Closing Market (L) | 04:30 Market Highlight (L) | 05:00 Market Review 2nd Half | 05:30 IDXTainment | 06:00 Today's Special | 06:30 TechnoBizz | 07:00 Special Dialog | 07:30 IDX 1st Closing Market | 08:30 Women's Talk | 09:00 Market Review | 10:00 News Screen Evening | 10:30 Market Highlight | 11:00 IDX 2nd Closing Market | 12:00 People And Hobbies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IMC | 2024-05-12 12:40 5 Cewek Jagoan | 14:10 Ricky Nakalnya Anak Muda | 15:45 Bila Hati Perempuan Menjerit | 17:40 Kanan Kiri OK 2 | 19:10 Hijrah Cinta | 21:10 Benyamin Musuh Bebuyutan | 22:50 Abdullah Dan Takeshi | 2024-05-13 00:20 Kuntilanak 2 | 02:05 13 | 03:40 Nazar | 05:10 Lorong | 06:45 Skandal | 08:00 5 Cowok Jagoan | 09:50 Aach...Aku Jatuh Cinta | 11:20 Pantai Selatan | 12:40 Dari Pintu Ke Pintu | 14:10 Kutukan Arwah Santet | 15:30 Hantu Budeg | 16:55 Titisan Si Pitung | 18:10 Dorce Sok Akrab | 19:35 Perempuan-Perempuan Liar | 20:55 Jones: Jomblo Ngenes | 22:15 Ummi Aminah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Cas Cis Cus | 01:35 Ateng Minta Kawin | 03:30 Pokun Roxy | 04:55 Cowok Bikin Pusing | 06:25 Selamanya | 08:00 El | 09:30 Hattrick | 11:30 Bangkit Dari Lumpur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Imelda FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indosiar | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mega Film Asia | 14:30 Mega Film Asia | 16:30 Indosiar | 19:00 Indosiar | 21:30 Indosiar | 22:30 Indosiar | 23:00 Indosiar | 23:30 Indosiar | 2024-05-13 00:00 Indosiar | 01:30 Indosiar | 03:30 Indosiar | 05:30 Indosiar | 06:00 Indosiar | 08:00 Indosiar | 10:30 Indosiar | 12:30 Indosiar | 14:00 Indosiar | 17:00 Indosiar | 19:00 Indosiar | 21:30 Indosiar | 22:30 Indosiar | 23:00 Indosiar | 23:30 Indosiar | 2024-05-14 00:00 Indosiar | 01:30 Indosiar | 03:30 Indosiar | 05:30 Indosiar | 06:00 Indosiar | 08:00 Indosiar | 10:30 Indosiar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iNews | 2024-05-12 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 Realita | 13:00 Bentrap | 13:30 iNews Sore | 14:30 iNews Room Weekend | 15:15 iNews Malam | 16:00 Sergap | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room (L) | 08:00 Inside | 08:45 iNews Prime (L) | 09:45 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 GX | 13:00 Bentrap | 13:30 iNews Sore | 14:45 iNews Malam | 15:30 Realita | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-05-14 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 Rakyat Bersuara (L) | 09:00 iNews Prime (L) | 10:00 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iNews HD | 2024-05-12 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 Realita | 13:00 Bentrap | 13:30 iNews Sore | 14:30 iNews Room Weekend | 15:15 iNews Malam | 16:00 Sergap | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 iNews Room (L) | 08:00 Inside | 08:45 iNews Prime (L) | 09:45 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | 12:15 Padamu Negeri | 12:30 GX | 13:00 Bentrap | 13:30 iNews Sore | 14:45 iNews Malam | 15:30 Realita | 16:00 Realita | 16:18 Indonesia Raya | 16:20 iNews Pagi (L) | 18:00 Special Report | 19:00 Morning Update | 20:00 Terekam | 20:30 Lapor Polisi (L) | 21:30 iNews Today (L) | 23:00 iNews Siang (L) | 2024-05-14 00:30 Silet | 01:15 Intens Reborn | 02:30 iSeleb (L) | 03:45 Realita (L) | 05:00 iNews Sore (L) | 07:00 Rakyat Bersuara (L) | 09:00 iNews Prime (L) | 10:00 iNews Malam (L) | 11:00 New Top Files | 11:45 Sergap | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jak FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JakTV | 2024-05-12 18:00 Inside | 18:30 Muslimpedia | 19:00 Animal Action | 19:30 Kiddies World | 20:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 21:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 22:00 Sendok Garpu: Asian Food | 23:00 Motor Aing | 23:30 Food Truck | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 01:00 Berkah Shop | 02:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 03:00 Berkah Shop | 04:00 Sendok Garpu: Indonesian Food | 05:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 06:00 Inside | 06:30 Muslimpedia | 07:00 True Crime | 07:30 Kiddies World | 08:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 09:00 Sendok Garpu: Western Food | 10:00 Kabar Misteri | 11:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 18:00 Inside | 18:30 Muslimpedia | 19:00 Animal Action | 19:30 Kiddies World | 20:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 21:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 22:00 Sendok Garpu: Asian Food | 23:00 Motor Aing | 23:30 Food Truck | 2024-05-14 00:00 Shop Vitgreenz | 01:00 Berkah Shop | 02:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | 03:00 Berkah Shop | 04:00 Sendok Garpu: Indonesian Food | 05:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 06:00 Inside | 06:30 Muslimpedia | 07:00 Animal Action | 07:30 Kiddies World | 08:00 Terapi Garang Arang | 09:00 Skena | 10:00 Kabar Misteri | 11:00 Local Hour Zamrud Khatulistiwa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JIZ FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JPM TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 - : Inspirasi Kita | 14:00 Musica Hits | 15:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 15:30 Setapak | 16:00 - : Jelajah Masjid Nusantara | 17:00 Bebeja | 17:30 Bintang Lapangan | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Global Home Shop | 22:00 Musica Hits | 23:00 Global Home Shop | 2024-05-13 00:00 Nusantara Kini | 01:00 Anggoro Eko Cahyo - Dirut BPJS Ketenagakerjaan : Yuliandre Darwis Open House | 02:00 Bebeja | 02:30 Rumah Kebudayaan Kaum Urban : Carita | 03:00 - : Badanamu | 03:30 - : Badanamu | 04:00 Kesabaran : Bintang Kecil | 04:30 Aku Suka Makan Sayur : Bintang Kecil | 05:00 Hasil Bumi Tanah Jakarta : Ini Jakarta | 05:30 DW Inovator Session | 06:00 Bebeja | 06:30 Rumah Kebudayaan Kaum Urban : Carita | 07:00 Nusantara Kini | 08:00 Anggoro Eko Cahyo - Dirut BPJS Ketenagakerjaan : Yuliandre Darwis Open House | 09:00 DW Inovator Session | 09:30 Hasil Bumi Tanah Jakarta : Ini Jakarta | 10:00 Musica Hits | 11:00 Nusantara Kini | 12:00 - : Inspirasi Kita | 14:00 Musica Hits | 15:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 16:00 - : Jelajah Masjid Nusantara | 17:00 Bebeja | 17:30 Hasil Bumi Tanah Jakarta : Ini Jakarta | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 21:00 Global Home Shop | 22:00 Musica Hits | 23:00 Global Home Shop | 2024-05-14 00:00 Nusantara Kini | 01:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 02:00 Bebeja | 02:30 Bukan Main Mobil Mainan : Carita | 03:00 - : Badanamu | 03:30 - : Badanamu | 04:00 Suka Berbagi : Bintang Kecil | 04:30 Bersyukur : Bintang Kecil | 05:00 Tempat Nongkrong Vintage Di Jakarta : Ini Jakarta | 05:30 DW Inovator | 06:00 Bebeja | 06:30 Bukan Main Mobil Mainan : Carita | 07:00 Nusantara Kini | 08:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 09:00 DW Inovator | 09:30 Tempat Nongkrong Vintage Di Jakarta : Ini Jakarta | 10:00 Musica Hits | 11:00 Nusantara Kini | 12:00 - : Inspirasi Kita | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JTV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | 12:03 Station ID JTV | 12:08 Ampun Digoyang | 13:00 Ngopi Sek | 13:02 Nusantara Kini | 14:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 15:00 Musica Hits | 16:00 Ilir - Ilir | 17:00 Ngaji Blusukan | 17:50 Station ID JTV | 17:55 Lagu Kebangsaan Indonesia Raya | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 20:00 Mancing Mbois | 20:30 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 20:45 Buku Cerita | 21:00 Ngopi Sek | 21:02 Nusantara Kini | 22:00 Pojok Arena | 22:30 Jatim Awan | 23:00 Belajar Baik | 23:30 Penting Gak Penting | 2024-05-13 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 01:00 Mata Dwipantara | 01:30 Berita Gress | 01:33 Simfoni Cestra | 02:00 Nusantara Kini | 02:30 Nusantara Kini | 03:00 Rediscovering Indonesia | 03:15 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 03:30 Ngaji Blusukan | 04:00 Berita Gress | 04:03 Menek Blimbing | 04:28 Program Kesehatan | 04:30 Program Kesehatan Bio Netra | 04:58 Madu Hijau | 05:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 05:28 Ngopi Sek | 05:30 Program Kesehatan | 06:00 Jatim Joss | 07:00 Pojok Pitu | 08:00 Solusi Bisnis | 09:00 Pojok Kampung | 10:00 Program Kesehatan Healtik | 10:30 Vitgo : Program Kesehatan | 11:00 Ngopi Sek | 11:02 Ampun DJ | 11:03 Napak Tilas | 11:33 Napak Tilas | 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | 12:03 Station ID JTV | 12:08 Ampun Digoyang | 13:00 Ngopi Sek | 13:02 Nusantara Kini | 14:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 15:00 Musica Hits | 16:00 Ilir - Ilir | 17:00 Ngaji Blusukan | 17:57 Indonesia Raya | 18:00 SEA Morning Show | 20:00 Mancing Mbois | 20:30 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 20:45 Buku Cerita | 21:00 Ngopi Sek | 21:02 Nusantara Kini | 22:00 Pojok Arena | 22:30 Jatim Awan | 23:00 Belajar Baik | 23:30 Penting Gak Penting | 2024-05-14 00:00 Stasiun Dangdut | 01:00 Mata Dwipantara | 01:30 Berita Gress | 02:00 Nusantara Kini | 03:00 Rediscovering Indonesia | 03:15 Senandung Anak Nusantara | 03:30 Ngaji Blusukan | 04:00 Berita Gress | 04:30 Program Kesehatan Bio Netra | 05:00 Khazanah Indonesia | 06:00 Hukum Ditengah Kita | 07:00 Pojok Pitu | 08:00 Program Kesehatan Healtik | 08:30 Warung VOA | 09:00 Pojok Kampung | 10:00 Program Kesehatan Healtik | 10:30 Vitgo : Program Kesehatan | 11:00 Ngopi Sek | 11:02 Ampun DJ | 12:00 Lagu Bagimu Negeri | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Cat & Keet | 12:30 Om Nom Stories | 13:00 I Can Do It | 13:30 Kids Menu | 14:00 Zak Storm | 14:30 Kiko S1 | 15:00 Rat A Tat | 15:30 Cat & Keet | 16:00 Sherazade | 16:30 Om Nom Stories | 17:00 Om Nom Stories | 17:30 BIMA-S | 18:00 Zak Storm | 18:30 Selamat Pagi Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Sahabat Selamanya Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Larva S3 | 22:30 Sherazade | 23:00 Om Nom Stories | 23:30 Om Nom Stories | 2024-05-13 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 00:30 Cat & Keet | 01:00 Cat & Keet | 02:00 BIMA-S | 03:30 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 04:30 Sherazade | 05:00 Larva S3 | 05:15 Upin & Ipin Bermula | 07:30 Rat A Tat | 09:00 Om Nom Stories | 09:30 Om Nom Stories | 10:00 BIMA-S | 10:30 Sherazade | 11:00 Rat A Tat | 11:30 Cat & Keet | 12:00 Cat & Keet | 12:30 Om Nom Stories | 13:00 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 14:00 Zak Storm | 14:30 Kiko S1 | 15:00 Rat A Tat | 15:30 Cat & Keet | 16:00 Sherazade | 16:30 Om Nom Stories | 17:00 Om Nom Stories | 17:30 BIMA-S | 18:00 Zak Storm | 18:30 Selamat Pagi Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Sahabat Selamanya Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Larva S3 | 22:30 Sherazade | 23:00 Om Nom Stories | 23:30 Om Nom Stories | 2024-05-14 00:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 00:30 Cat & Keet | 01:00 Cat & Keet | 01:30 Rat A Tat | 02:00 BIMA-S | 02:30 Zak Storm | 03:00 Kiko S1 | 03:30 Kuraih Bintang S2 | 04:30 Sherazade | 05:00 Larva S3 | 05:15 Upin & Ipin Bermula | 07:30 Rat A Tat | 08:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 08:30 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 09:00 Om Nom Stories | 09:30 Om Nom Stories | 10:00 BIMA-S | 10:30 Sherazade | 11:00 Rat A Tat | 11:30 Cat & Keet | 12:00 Cat & Keet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kis FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-05-12 12:50 Iron Squad | 14:25 Iron Ball | 15:40 Urban Cops KCSI | 17:00 10 Fight 10 | 18:05 Iron Ball | 19:20 The Barber Of Seville | 20:40 The Fishermen & Sea | 22:35 Yacht...: The Beginning | 23:55 Urban Cops KCSI | 2024-05-13 01:15 Dunia: Into A New World | 02:20 Gangster, The Cop, The Devil | 03:55 The Barber Of Seville | 05:15 Yacht...: The Beginning | 06:35 Dunia: Into A New World | 07:40 Urban Cops | 09:00 10 Fight 10 | 10:10 The Fishermen & Sea | 12:05 Iron Ball | 13:20 Winners And Sinners | 15:15 Urban Cops KCSI | 16:35 Dunia: Into A New World | 17:40 Iron Ball | 18:55 The Barber Of Seville | 20:20 The Fishermen & Sea | 22:15 Yacht...: The Beginning | 23:35 Urban Cops KCSI | 2024-05-14 00:50 Dunia: Into A New World | 02:00 The Monkey Is Back | 03:35 The Barber Of Seville | 05:00 Yacht...: The Beginning | 06:20 Dunia: Into A New World | 07:30 Urban Cops | 09:00 Celebrity BROmance | 09:55 The Fishermen & Sea | 11:50 Iron Ball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompas TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Satu Meja The Forum | 13:00 Pop News | 13:30 Kilas Kompas | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Syiar Syair | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 60' Spesial Report | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-05-13 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 Pop News | 02:30 Indonesia Update | 03:00 Rumah Pemilu | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Ni Luh | 09:30 Kompas Malam | 10:30 Berita Utama | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | 12:30 Rumah Pemilu | 13:30 Indonesia Update | 14:00 Kompas Malam | 15:00 Kilas Kompas | 15:30 Syiar Syair | 16:00 Kompas Sport Pagi | 16:30 Kompas Pagi | 19:00 Sapa Indonesia Pagi | 21:30 Kilas Kompas | 22:00 Berita Utama | 23:00 Kompas Siang | 2024-05-14 01:00 Sapa Indonesia Siang | 02:00 News Or Hoax | 02:30 Indonesia Update | 03:00 Rumah Pemilu | 04:00 Kompas Petang | 05:30 Sapa Indonesia Malam | 07:30 Berita Utama | 08:30 Kompas Malam | 09:30 Laporan Khusus | 10:00 B-Talk | 11:00 Berkas Kompas | 11:30 Kilas Kompas | 12:00 Kompas Sport Malam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFE | 2024-05-12 12:00 Good News | 13:00 Life Music | 13:30 This Is My Song | 14:00 Way Out | 15:00 Solusi | 15:30 Life Music | 16:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 17:00 Building A Better You | 18:00 Suara Alfa Omega | 19:00 R.O.C.K Series | 20:00 Khotbah CGNTV Global | 21:00 Good News | 22:00 Happy And Healthy Life | 23:00 Masih Ada Harapan | 23:30 Today Breakthrough | 2024-05-13 00:00 This Is My Song | 00:30 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 01:30 This Is My Song | 02:00 Life Is A Gift | 02:30 The Choice Is Yours | 03:00 Building A Better You | 04:00 Joy Kids | 04:30 AOC Teens | 05:00 AnugerahNya | 06:00 This Is My Song | 06:30 The Art Of Church | 07:00 We Talk | 08:00 Sentuhan Ilahi | 09:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 10:00 Semua Kitab Suci | 10:30 Today Breakthrough | 11:00 Jawaban Marketplace | 11:30 This Is My Song | 12:00 Life Music | 12:30 This Is My Song | 13:00 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 14:00 Talk With CGN | 15:00 Solusi | 15:30 This Is My Song | 16:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 17:00 Building A Better You | 18:00 Suara Alfa Omega | 19:00 R.O.C.K Series | 20:00 Khotbah CGNTV Global | 21:00 Good News | 22:00 Happy And Healthy Life | 23:00 Masih Ada Harapan | 23:30 Today Breakthrough | 2024-05-14 00:00 This Is My Song | 00:30 Rumah CGN Keluarga | 01:30 This Is My Song | 02:00 Life Is A Gift | 02:30 The Choice Is Yours | 03:00 Building A Better You | 04:00 Joy Kids | 04:30 AOC Teens | 05:00 AnugerahNya | 06:00 Life Music | 06:30 The Art Of Church | 07:00 We Talk | 08:00 Sentuhan Ilahi | 09:00 GEBADA: Gerakan Baca Dengar... | 10:00 Semua Kitab Suci | 10:30 Today Breakthrough | 11:00 Good News | 12:00 Life Music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime | 2024-05-12 12:20 Deadly Debutante | 13:55 Giving Hope: Ni'cola Mitchell | 15:30 My Professor's Guide To Murder | 17:05 Married At 1st... US | 18:00 Married At 1st... US | 18:55 MasterChef Australia | 20:25 Living Smaller | 20:55 Living Smaller | 21:25 Living Smaller | 21:55 MasterChef USA | 22:55 MasterChef Australia | 2024-05-13 00:25 Sell This House | 00:55 Giving Hope: Ni'cola Mitchell | 02:45 Married At 1st... US | 03:35 Married At 1st... US | 04:35 Sell This House | 05:05 24 Hour Flip | 06:00 Move Or Improve | 06:30 MasterChef USA | 07:30 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 Your Boyfriend Is Mine | 10:35 Married At 1st... US | 11:30 Pet Telling | 12:00 MasterChef Australia | 13:30 Move Or Improve | 13:55 Your Boyfriend Is Mine | 15:30 Giving Hope: Ni'cola Mitchell | 17:05 24 Hour Flip | 18:00 Married At 1st... US | 18:55 MasterChef Australia | 20:25 24 Hour Flip | 21:25 Move Or Improve | 21:55 MasterChef USA | 22:55 MasterChef Australia | 2024-05-14 00:25 Sell This House | 00:55 Your Boyfriend Is Mine | 02:45 Married At 1st... US | 03:35 Where Is My Destination | 04:35 Sell This House | 05:05 24 Hour Flip | 06:00 MasterChef USA | 07:00 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 Dying For A Crown | 10:35 Married At 1st... US | 11:30 Pet Telling | 12:00 MasterChef Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liverpool TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Aston Villa : Kop 10 | 12:30 1984: Notts County v Liverpool : On This Day | 12:45 2013: Fulham v Liverpool : On This Day | 12:55 Premier League 2, Quarter-Final: Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool : The Match | 14:00 Aston Villa : Kop 10 | 14:30 1984: Notts County v Liverpool : On This Day | 14:45 2013: Fulham v Liverpool : On This Day | 15:00 Press Box | 16:00 2001 : How the Cup Was Won | 17:00 Rush Scored Four : LFC Originals | 17:30 Under 18 Premier League: Derby County v Liverpool : The Match | 19:30 The Premier League Preview Show | 20:30 Shankly's Second Coming | 21:30 QPR 1987 : Retro Review Show | 22:00 Press Box | 23:00 Better Than Brazil : LFC Originals | 23:30 Salah's 200 | 2024-05-13 00:00 2006 FA Cup Final : Cup Classics | 02:00 The Premier League Preview Show | 03:00 Press Box | 04:00 Press Conference | 04:15 2018: Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion : On This Day | 04:30 2023/24 Liverpool U21 Season : Goal Rush | 05:00 2006 : How the Cup Was Won | 06:00 LFC Trending | 07:00 Flags and Banners: The Art of LFC | 08:15 Aston Villa 1984 : Retro Reds | 08:30 Aston Villa : Kop 10 | 09:00 Premier League 2, Quarter-Final: Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool : The Match | 10:00 The Premier League Preview Show | 11:00 U18 Season 2023/24 : Goal Rush | 11:45 Derby County U18 vs. Liverpool FC U18 : U18 Premier League | 12:00 FA Cup Fourth Round: Manchester United v Liverpool : Shortcut | 12:30 Press Conference | 12:50 The Build Up : Matchday Live | 14:00 Match Day Live | 16:00 Match Day Live | 17:00 Derby County U18 vs. Liverpool FC U18 : U18 Premier League | 17:15 2018: Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion : On This Day | 17:30 2023/24 Liverpool U21 Season : Goal Rush | 18:00 FA WSL: Liverpool v Aston Villa : The Match | 20:00 Premier League: Aston Villa v Liverpool : The Match Reaction | 21:00 U18 Season 2023/24 : Goal Rush | 21:45 Mo Salah : Goal Rush | 22:00 FA WSL: Liverpool v Aston Villa : The Match | 2024-05-14 00:00 Patrik Berger : Sixty Minutes With... | 01:00 2023/24 Liverpool U21 Season : Goal Rush | 01:30 1995: Liverpool v Blackburn Rovers : On This Day | 01:45 2017:West Ham United v Liverpool : On This Day | 02:00 1983: League Cup Final : Retro Review Show | 02:45 Premier League 2, Quarter-Final: Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool : Shortcut | 03:00 FA WSL: Liverpool v Aston Villa : The Match | 05:00 Premier League: Aston Villa v Liverpool : The Match Reaction | 06:00 Tommy Lawrence : Sixty Minutes With... | 07:00 When We Were Kings | 08:00 FA WSL: Liverpool v Aston Villa : The Match | 10:00 Premier League: Aston Villa v Liverpool : The Match Reaction | 11:00 Premier League Season So Far : Goal Rush | 12:00 The Premier League Review Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature | 2024-05-12 12:40 My Best Friend's An... | 13:30 My Best Friend's An... | 14:20 Animals Like Us | 15:10 Planet Shark | 16:05 Planet Shark | 17:00 Attack And Defend | 17:30 Baby Animals | 18:00 Dogs With... | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Evolution Earth | 20:30 My Best Friend's An... | 21:25 Chasing The Rains | 22:20 Beasts Of Big Blue | 23:15 Evolution Earth | 2024-05-13 00:10 My Best Friend's An... | 01:05 Dawn To Dusk | 01:55 Dawn To Dusk | 02:45 Attack And Defend | 03:15 Dogs With... | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Chasing The Rains | 06:00 Beasts Of Big Blue | 06:50 Evolution Earth | 07:40 My Best Friend's An... | 08:35 Dawn To Dusk | 09:30 Dawn To Dusk | 10:25 Dogs With... | 11:20 Baby Animals | 11:50 Chasing The Rains | 12:40 Beasts Of Big Blue | 13:30 Evolution Earth | 14:20 My Best Friend's An... | 15:10 Dawn To Dusk | 16:05 Dawn To Dusk | 17:00 Strange Creatures | 17:30 Baby Animals | 18:00 Dogs With... | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Evolution Earth | 20:30 My Best Friend's An... | 21:25 Dawn To Dusk | 22:20 Dawn To Dusk | 23:15 Evolution Earth | 2024-05-14 00:10 My Best Friend's An... | 01:05 Shadowlands | 01:55 Uptown Otters | 02:45 Strange Creatures | 03:15 Dogs With... | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Dawn To Dusk | 06:00 Big Cat Country | 06:50 Evolution Earth | 07:40 My Best Friend's An... | 08:35 Shadowlands | 09:30 Uptown Otters | 10:25 Dogs With... | 11:20 Baby Animals | 11:50 Dawn To Dusk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature HD | 2024-05-12 12:40 My Best Friend's An... | 13:30 My Best Friend's An... | 14:20 Animals Like Us | 15:10 Planet Shark | 16:05 Planet Shark | 17:00 Attack And Defend | 17:30 Baby Animals | 18:00 Dogs With... | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Evolution Earth | 20:30 My Best Friend's An... | 21:25 Chasing The Rains | 22:20 Beasts Of Big Blue | 23:15 Evolution Earth | 2024-05-13 00:10 My Best Friend's An... | 01:05 Dawn To Dusk | 01:55 Dawn To Dusk | 02:45 Attack And Defend | 03:15 Dogs With... | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Chasing The Rains | 06:00 Beasts Of Big Blue | 06:50 Evolution Earth | 07:40 My Best Friend's An... | 08:35 Dawn To Dusk | 09:30 Dawn To Dusk | 10:25 Dogs With... | 11:20 Baby Animals | 11:50 Chasing The Rains | 12:40 Beasts Of Big Blue | 13:30 Evolution Earth | 14:20 My Best Friend's An... | 15:10 Dawn To Dusk | 16:05 Dawn To Dusk | 17:00 Strange Creatures | 17:30 Baby Animals | 18:00 Dogs With... | 18:50 Into The Wild India | 19:40 Evolution Earth | 20:30 My Best Friend's An... | 21:25 Dawn To Dusk | 22:20 Dawn To Dusk | 23:15 Evolution Earth | 2024-05-14 00:10 My Best Friend's An... | 01:05 Shadowlands | 01:55 Uptown Otters | 02:45 Strange Creatures | 03:15 Dogs With... | 04:10 Into The Wild India | 05:05 Dawn To Dusk | 06:00 Big Cat Country | 06:50 Evolution Earth | 07:40 My Best Friend's An... | 08:35 Shadowlands | 09:30 Uptown Otters | 10:25 Dogs With... | 11:20 Baby Animals | 11:50 Dawn To Dusk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magna TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makkah TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mentari TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Wild Life Tim Faulkner | 13:00 Bondi Vet | 14:00 We're Talking Animals | 14:30 Dino Dana | 15:30 Arpo | 15:45 Keluarga Somat | 16:00 Pocoyo | 16:30 Tayo Song | 16:45 Shimajiro | 17:00 Cocomelon | 17:30 Babybus | 18:00 Numberblocks | 19:00 Shimajiro | 20:00 Tayo The Little Bus | 21:30 Keluarga Somat | 2024-05-13 00:00 Pororo, The Little Penguin | 01:00 Boonie Squad | 02:00 Shimanjiro 3D | 03:00 The BigFoots | 04:00 Oddbods | 04:30 The Fixies | 05:30 Cipung Abubu | 06:00 Rainbow Bubblegem | 07:00 Tian Tian | 08:00 Pergi Berpetualang Dan Bermain Bersama Sahabatku ! | 10:00 Pokmon Journeys | 12:00 The Wild Life Tim Faulkner | 13:00 Bondi Vet | 14:00 We're Talking Animals | 14:30 Dino Dana | 15:30 Arpo | 16:00 Pocoyo | 16:30 Tayo Color Song | 16:45 Shimajiro Nursery Rhymes | 17:00 Cocomelon | 17:30 Babybus | 18:00 Numberblocks | 19:00 Shimajiro 2D | 20:00 Tayo the Little Bus | 21:30 Keluarga Somat | 2024-05-14 00:00 Pororo The Little Penguin | 01:00 Boonie Squad | 02:00 Shimajiro 3D | 03:00 The Bigfoots | 04:00 Oddbods | 04:30 The Fixies | 05:30 Cipung Abubu | 06:00 Rainbow Bubblegem | 07:00 Tian Tian | 08:00 Bermain Dan Berpetualang Bersama Harimau Kecil | 10:00 Pokmon Journeys | 12:00 The Wild Life Tim Faulkner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metro Globe Network | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metro TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Metro TV | 12:05 Metro TV | 12:30 Metro TV | 13:00 Metro TV | 13:05 Metro TV | 13:30 Metro TV | 14:00 Metro TV | 14:05 Metro TV | 14:30 Metro TV | 14:45 Metro TV | 15:00 Metro TV | 15:05 Metro TV | 15:30 Metro TV | 16:00 Metro TV | 16:05 Metro TV | 16:30 Metro TV | 17:00 Metro TV | 17:05 Metro TV | 17:50 Metro TV | 18:00 Metro TV | 18:05 Metro TV | 18:30 Metro TV | 19:00 Metro TV | 19:05 Metro TV | 19:30 Metro TV | 20:00 Metro TV | 20:05 Metro TV | 20:30 Metro TV | 20:45 Metro TV | 21:00 Metro TV | 21:05 Metro TV | 21:30 Metro TV | 21:50 Metro TV | 22:00 Metro TV | 22:05 Metro TV | 22:30 Metro TV | 23:00 Metro TV | 23:05 Metro TV | 2024-05-13 00:00 Metro TV | 00:05 Metro TV | 00:30 Metro TV | 01:00 Metro TV | 01:05 Metro TV | 01:30 Metro TV | 02:00 Metro TV | 02:05 Metro TV | 02:30 Metro TV | 03:00 Metro TV | 03:05 Metro TV | 03:20 Metro TV | 12:00 Metro TV | 12:05 Metro TV | 12:30 Metro TV | 13:00 Metro TV | 13:05 Metro TV | 13:30 Metro TV | 14:00 Metro TV | 14:05 Metro TV | 14:30 Metro TV | 14:45 Metro TV | 15:00 Metro TV | 15:05 Metro TV | 15:30 Metro TV | 16:00 Metro TV | 16:05 Metro TV | 16:30 Metro TV | 17:00 Metro TV | 17:05 Metro TV | 17:50 Metro TV | 18:00 Metro TV | 18:05 Metro TV | 18:30 Metro TV | 19:00 Metro TV | 19:05 Metro TV | 19:30 Metro TV | 20:00 Metro TV | 20:05 Metro TV | 20:30 Metro TV | 20:45 Metro TV | 21:00 Metro TV | 21:05 Metro TV | 21:30 Metro TV | 21:50 Metro TV | 22:00 Metro TV | 22:05 Metro TV | 22:30 Metro TV | 23:00 Metro TV | 23:05 Metro TV | 2024-05-14 00:00 Metro TV | 00:05 Metro TV | 00:30 Metro TV | 01:00 Metro TV | 01:05 Metro TV | 01:30 Metro TV | 02:00 Metro TV | 02:05 Metro TV | 02:30 Metro TV | 03:00 Metro TV | 03:05 Metro TV | 03:20 Metro TV | 12:00 Metro TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGTRADIO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNCTV | 2024-05-12 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 02:00 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 08:30 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 10:00 Take Me Out Indonesia | 11:45 Uang Kaget Lagi | 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 02:00 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 08:30 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 10:00 Take Me Out Indonesia | 11:45 Uang Kaget Lagi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNCTV HD | 2024-05-12 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 02:00 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 08:30 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 10:00 Take Me Out Indonesia | 11:45 Uang Kaget Lagi | 13:00 Suparman Reborn | 15:30 Lintas iNews Pagi | 17:00 Seleb On News | 17:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 18:30 Upin & Ipin | 20:00 Upin & Ipin | 22:00 Lintas iNews Siang | 23:30 Jurnal Lintas iNews Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Upin & Ipin | 02:00 Upin & Ipin | 03:30 Upin & Ipin | 05:45 Upin & Ipin | 07:00 Family 100 | 08:30 Lucky Spinner Indonesia | 10:00 Take Me Out Indonesia | 11:45 Uang Kaget Lagi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moji | 2024-05-12 13:05 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 13:25 Busan Boys: Sydney Bound | 15:15 Earth Arcade | 17:00 Sixth Sense | 18:50 Birdie Boys | 20:00 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 20:40 Europe Outside Your Tent: France | 22:15 Earth Arcade | 2024-05-13 00:05 I-LAND2: N/α | 01:45 World Dice Tour | 03:20 Chansung's Cooking | 03:45 Birdie Boys | 04:55 Birdie Boys | 06:05 Earth Arcade | 07:55 Europe Outside Your Tent: France | 09:30 Express Delivery: Mongolia Edition | 11:20 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 12:00 World Dice Tour | 13:30 I-LAND2: N/α | 15:10 Express Delivery: Mongolia Edition | 19:50 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 20:10 Earth Arcade | 22:00 Class of Lies | 23:10 Class of Lies | 2024-05-14 00:20 Europe Outside Your Tent: France | 01:55 High School Mystery Club | 03:20 World Dice Tour | 05:00 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 05:20 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 06:00 Birdie Boys | 07:10 Stealer: The Treasure Keeper | 08:20 Stealer: The Treasure Keeper | 09:30 EXchange | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Most FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motion Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV 90's | 2024-05-12 12:00 50 Rhythms Of Eurodance! | 16:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 19:00 90s Mixtape! | 22:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 2024-05-13 01:00 Girl Power Hour! | 02:00 Saved By The 90s! | 05:00 USA Hitlist! | 08:00 Alternative Nation! | 09:00 90s Mixtape! | 12:00 Boys Vs Girls: 90s Hits! | 15:00 Alternative Nation! | 16:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 19:00 90s Mixtape! | 22:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 2024-05-14 01:00 Girl Power Hour! | 02:00 Mmm Bop! Perfect Pop | 05:00 Top 50 90s Collabs! | 09:00 2 For 1: 90s Double Drop! | 12:00 MTV 90s At The Movies! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Live | 2024-05-12 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 MTV Blackpool Illuminations... | 13:45 World Stage: VMA 2022 HL | 14:30 HD Hits! | 16:00 MTV Rewind: 2010 | 17:00 Dua Lipa x Larsson x Sheeran | 18:30 MTV Live Vault! | 19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 20:01 MTV's 50 Hip-Hop & RnB... | 23:25 Global Beats! | 2024-05-13 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2011 | 01:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 | 02:30 MTV Live Vault! | 03:00 Global Beats! | 04:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 05:00 World Stage 2018 | 05:45 MTV Unplugged: Biffy Clyro | 06:30 HD Hits! | 08:00 MTV Rewind: 2011 | 09:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 | 10:30 MTV Live Vault! | 11:00 Global Beats! | 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 Behind The Music: The Bangles | 13:45 Behind The Music: Shania Twain | 14:30 HD Hits! | 16:00 MTV Rewind: 2011 | 17:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 | 18:30 MTV Live Vault! | 19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 20:00 Isle Of MTV: Malta 2023 HL | 20:45 World Stage: Bebe Rexha | 21:30 HD Hits! | 23:00 Global Beats! | 2024-05-14 00:00 MTV Rewind: 2012 | 01:00 Sound Of Europe! Biggest Hits | 02:30 HD Hits! | 03:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! | 04:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 05:00 Isle Of MTV: Malta 2023 HL | 05:45 World Stage: Bebe Rexha | 06:30 HD Hits! | 08:00 MTV Rewind: 2012 | 09:00 Sound Of Europe! Biggest Hits | 10:30 HD Hits! | 11:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! | 12:00 Gonzo With Jack Saunders | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music TV | 2024-05-12 13:45 FWB | 14:45 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | 15:45 Juke Box | 17:15 FWB | 18:00 One Hour With Local | 19:00 Juke Box | 20:30 Seoultrack | 21:30 K-Hits Ultimate Bias | 22:30 Behind The Song | 23:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 23:30 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | 2024-05-13 00:30 FWB | 01:30 Guest Star | 02:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 02:30 Behind The Song | 03:00 Seoultrack | 04:00 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 06:00 K-Hits | 07:00 Juke Box | 08:30 IdoLyfe | 10:00 Godain | 10:45 Behind The Song | 11:15 Celebrity Top 10 | 11:45 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 13:45 K-Hits | 14:45 Seoultrack | 15:45 Juke Box | 17:15 FWB | 18:00 One Hour With Local | 19:00 Juke Box | 20:30 Seoultrack | 21:30 K-Hits Ultimate Bias | 22:30 Behind The Song | 23:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 23:30 Bucin (Bursa Music Indonesia) | 2024-05-14 00:30 FWB | 01:30 Guest Star | 02:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 02:30 Behind The Song | 03:00 Seoultrack | 04:00 Indonesian Idol 2022 | 06:00 K-Hits | 07:00 Juke Box | 08:30 IdoLyfe | 10:00 Godain | 10:45 Behind The Song | 11:15 Celebrity Top 10 | 11:45 Indonesian Idol 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MUSICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Muslim TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | 16:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 17:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 18:00 World Of Moslem | 18:30 CFD (Cari Faedah) | 19:00 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 20:30 TKP Para Wali | 21:30 Ramadan Pertama | 22:30 Kun Anta | 23:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 2024-05-13 00:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 01:30 Hafiz Indonesia 2024 | 03:00 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 03:30 Share It | 04:30 Ramadan Pertama | 05:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 06:30 World Of Moslem | 07:00 Doa Di Langit Malam | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 TKP Para Wali | 10:00 World Of Moslem | 10:30 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 12:00 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | 16:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 17:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 18:00 World Of Moslem | 18:30 CFD (Cari Faedah) | 19:00 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 20:30 TKP Para Wali | 21:30 Doa Di Langit Malam | 22:30 Kun Anta | 23:30 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 2024-05-14 00:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 01:30 Hafiz Indonesia 2024 | 03:00 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 03:30 Share It | 04:30 Ramadan Pertama | 05:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 06:30 World Of Moslem | 07:00 Doa Di Langit Malam | 08:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 09:00 TKP Para Wali | 10:00 World Of Moslem | 10:30 Siraman Qolbu, Ust. Dhanu | 12:00 Live Dari Mekkah (L) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mustang FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Cinema | 2024-05-12 13:00 Tunnel Rats | 15:00 Zombex | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Home Shopping | 19:00 Gallowwalkers | 21:00 AfterDeath | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-13 00:00 Crying Freeman | 02:00 American Mary | 04:00 Home Shopping | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 A Dark Truth | 08:00 Warrior | 10:21 Home Shopping | 11:21 Hit And Run | 13:01 AfterDeath | 15:00 Crying Freeman | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Home Shopping | 19:00 Hit And Run | 21:00 Deep Dark | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-14 00:00 Far Cry | 02:00 Undisputed 2 | 04:00 Home Shopping | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Burke And Hare | 08:00 Gallowwalkers | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 The Bye Bye Man | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Cinema Asia | 2024-05-12 13:00 I Can See Ghost | 15:00 Haunted School | 17:00 Love Phobia | 19:00 Home Shopping | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Fly High | 23:00 A Company Man | 2024-05-13 01:00 Home Shopping | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Confession Of Murder | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Home Shopping | 07:00 Beautiful, Wonderful, Perfect | 09:00 Mega Crocodile | 11:00 Raging Phoenix | 13:00 Dark Water | 15:00 Welcome To The Occult Forest | 17:03 Bangkok Adrenaline | 19:00 Home Shopping | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Howling | 23:00 Cape No. 7 | 2024-05-14 01:09 Home Shopping | 02:09 Home Shopping | 03:09 Mad Spider Sea | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Home Shopping | 07:00 Khun Pan 2 | 09:00 Big Bug Disaster | 11:00 Mega Crocodile 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Family | 2024-05-12 13:00 The Hebrew Hammer | 15:00 To Hell With Love | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 A Touch Of Fate | 20:00 Blast | 22:00 Home Shopping | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-13 00:00 Born Champion | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Fame | 05:00 Furry Vengeance | 07:00 I'm Reed Fish | 09:00 Home Shopping | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 Desolation Sound | 13:00 Blast | 15:00 Born Champion | 17:00 Home Shopping | 18:00 Desolation Sound | 20:00 Captain Jack | 22:00 Home Shopping | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-14 00:00 Crossing Paths | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Breathe | 05:00 Russel Madness | 07:00 A Touch Of Fate | 09:00 Home Shopping | 10:00 Home Shopping | 11:00 New York, I Love You | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Kidz | 2024-05-12 12:00 Santa Magic Crystal | 14:00 Arthur And The Invisibles | 16:00 Highlight Sunday-Monday | 17:00 Home Shopping | 17:30 Home Shopping | 18:00 Oscar Oasis | 18:30 Oscar Oasis | 19:00 Gon | 19:30 Gon | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adv. | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-13 00:00 New Gods: Nezha Reborn | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Space Dogs: Tropical Adventure | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Ne Zha | 08:00 Bigfoot Family | 10:00 Vicky And Johnny | 10:30 Vicky And Johnny | 11:00 Home Shopping | 12:00 Friends | 14:00 Freebirds | 16:00 Highlight Sunday-Monday | 17:00 Home Shopping | 17:30 Home Shopping | 18:00 Oscar Oasis | 18:30 Oscar Oasis | 19:00 Gon | 19:30 Gon | 20:00 Home Shopping | 21:00 Chickenhare & The Hamster... | 23:00 Home Shopping | 2024-05-14 00:00 A Turtle's Tale 2: Escape... | 02:00 Home Shopping | 03:00 Garfield's Pet Force | 05:00 Home Shopping | 06:00 Back To The Jurassic | 08:00 Quackerz | 10:00 Vicky And Johnny | 10:30 Vicky And Johnny | 11:00 Home Shopping | 12:00 Arthur And The Invisibles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAGASWARA RADIOTEMEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV | 2024-05-12 14:00 Sports Program | 18:00 Sports Program | 19:00 Conference Semifinals - Game 4: Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Timberwolves - NBA | 22:00 Sports Program | 23:00 Sports Program | 2024-05-13 02:00 Sports Program | 04:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Day 6 | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | 13:30 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Day 6 | 14:00 Sports Program | 15:30 Sports Program | 18:00 Conference Semifinals - Game 4: Boston Celtics vs Cleveland Cavaliers - NBA | 22:00 Sports Program | 2024-05-14 02:00 Sports Program | 06:00 Sports Program | 10:00 Sports Program | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NET TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 ONE Championship Warrior | 13:00 Jurnal UFC | 14:00 Alkisah | 15:00 Di Balik Mitos | 16:00 Halal Living | 17:00 Top Spot | 18:00 Inilah Kisahnya | 18:55 Fakta +62 | 19:57 Sensasi | 20:55 Makan Enak | 22:00 She Was Pretty | 23:30 Masakuy | 2024-05-13 01:00 Keajaiban Dunia | 02:00 Top Spot | 03:00 Fakta Terkini | 04:02 V.I.P: Viral Itu Penting | 05:00 My Roommate Is A Gumiho | 06:30 AADD (Ada Apa Dengan Dunia) | 07:00 Top Spot | 09:00 Main Hakim Sendiri | 10:00 86 | 11:00 Biar Viral | 12:30 ONE Championship Warrior | 13:00 Jurnal UFC | 14:00 Alkisah | 15:00 Di Balik Mitos | 16:00 Halal Living | 17:00 Top Spot | 18:00 Inilah Kisahnya | 18:55 Fakta +62 | 19:57 Sensasi | 20:55 Makan Enak | 22:00 She Was Pretty | 23:30 Masakuy | 2024-05-14 01:00 Keajaiban Dunia | 02:00 Top Spot | 03:00 Fakta Terkini | 04:02 V.I.P: Viral Itu Penting | 05:00 My Roommate Is A Gumiho | 06:30 AADD (Ada Apa Dengan Dunia) | 07:00 Top Spot | 09:00 Main Hakim Sendiri | 10:00 86 | 11:00 Biar Viral | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News Asia | 2024-05-12 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Insight | 13:00 Singapore Tonight | 13:30 Talking Point | 14:00 3D Nation | 14:30 What's the Big Deal? | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 15:30 Remarkable Living | 16:00 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 17:30 Money Mind | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-13 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 An Interview With the Prime Minister | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Undercover Asia | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 Insight | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 Money Mind | 06:30 What's the Big Deal? | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 11:00 The World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 An Interview With the Prime Minister | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Insight | 15:00 Asia Tonight | 16:00 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 17:00 Singapore Tonight | 18:00 Asia First | 21:00 Headline News | 21:02 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 22:00 Asia Now | 2024-05-14 00:00 Headline News | 00:02 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 01:00 Asia Now | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 3D Nation | 03:30 CNA Correspondent | 04:00 Headline News | 04:02 An Interview With the Prime Minister | 05:00 East Asia Tonight | 06:00 Headline News | 06:02 An Interview With the Prime Minister | 07:00 Asia Tonight | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 Lawrence Wong: Ready to Lead | 09:00 Singapore Tonight | 10:00 Headline News | 10:02 A Conversation With Lee Hsien Loong | 11:00 The World Tonight | 12:00 Headline News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World | 2024-05-12 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 12:40 BOSAI: Phreatic Eruptions | 12:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Children Of Religious Devotees | 14:00 NHK Newsline | 14:10 Walking A Tightrope | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 J-Melo | 15:40 Easy Japanese For Work | 15:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 16:35 Time-Lapse | 16:40 U&I | 16:50 Texico | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 17:40 BOSAI: Phreatic Eruptions | 17:55 PythagoraSwitch Mini | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 The World Heritage | 18:25 Time-Lapse Japan | 18:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 18:57 Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Newsline In Depth | 19:23 Trouble Renting In Japan? | 19:30 Where We Call Home | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 20:40 Easy Japanese | 20:45 Culture Crossroads | 20:55 Hello! NHK World Japan | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 J-Melo | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 23:57 Sumopedia | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Where We Call Home | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline In Depth | 12:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 12:40 Easy Japanese | 12:45 Culture Crossroads | 12:55 Hello! NHK World Japan | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline In Depth | 13:40 Direct Talk | 13:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 14:00 Hometown Stories | 14:27 Easy Japanese | 14:30 Core Kyoto Mini | 14:35 Wild Hokkaido! | 14:50 Time-Lapse Japan | 14:55 Japan From Above: Up Close | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Medical Frontiers | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Where We Call Home | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 17:40 Easy Japanese | 17:45 Culture Crossroads | 17:55 Hello! NHK World Japan | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 18:20 Time-Lapse Japan | 18:25 Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 18:57 Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline In Depth | 19:30 Journeys In Japan | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Dining With The Chef | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Document 72 Hours | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 Medical Frontiers | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 23:57 Sumopedia | 2024-05-14 12:00 NHK Newsline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Japan | 2024-05-12 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 Canned Bread / Automatic Dorayaki Machines : Japan's Top Inventions | 12:40 Phreatic Eruptions : BOSAI: Science That Can Save Your Life | 12:55 A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Living as 2nd-Generation of Religious Devotees : NHK Documentary | 14:00 NHK Newsline | 14:10 Walking a Tightrope: The Filmmaker Yang Yonghi : NHK World Prime | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 ICEx and REIKO : J-MELO | 15:40 Asking How to Pronounce Names : Easy Japanese for Work | 15:55 A Cat's-Eye View of Japan | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 Life-Nurturing Driftwood: Tama River, Japan : Darwin's Amazing Animals | 16:35 Amakusa : Time-Lapse Journey | 16:40 That Kid's Not Being Fair : U & I | 16:50 Texico | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Canned Bread / Automatic Dorayaki Machines : Japan's Top Inventions | 17:40 Phreatic Eruptions : BOSAI: Science That Can Save Your Life | 17:55 Framy : Pythagora Switch Mini | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 Somewhere Street | 18:25 KAIZOKU: Noshima Island : Time-Lapse Japan | 18:30 May Tournament: Day 1 : Grand Sumo Highlights | 18:57 Championship Prizes : Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Newsline in Depth | 19:23 Finding an Apartment in Japan is Too Hard! : Chatroom Japan | 19:30 In Search for the Taste of Yashiostan : Where We Call Home | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Okada Nozomi Forestry Worker : Direct Talk | 20:30 Learn Japanese From the News | 20:40 I Want to See the Snow : Easy Japanese | 20:45 Japanese High-Tech Toys Go Global! : Culture Crossroads | 20:55 Herbal Symphony : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline in Depth | 21:30 The Stories behind Japan's Bridges : Seasoning the Seasons | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline in Depth | 22:30 ICEx and REIKO : J-MELO | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline in Depth | 23:30 Experience Nippon! | 23:57 Championship Prizes : Sumopedia | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Okada Nozomi Forestry Worker : Direct Talk | 00:30 In Search for the Taste of Yashiostan : Where We Call Home | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Learn Japanese From the News | 01:40 I Want to See the Snow : Easy Japanese | 01:45 Japanese High-Tech Toys Go Global! : Culture Crossroads | 01:55 Herbal Symphony : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 The Stories behind Japan's Bridges : Seasoning the Seasons | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:14 NL Bridge | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Ainu Culture in Asahikawa : Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 Experience Nippon! | 03:57 Championship Prizes : Sumopedia | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:14 NL Bridge | 04:15 Katoh Gizan Buddhist Sculptor : Direct Talk | 04:30 ICEx and REIKO : J-MELO | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:17 NL Bridge | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 In Search for the Taste of Yashiostan : Where We Call Home | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline in Depth | 06:40 Okada Nozomi Forestry Worker : Direct Talk | 06:55 A Secret Date : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Learn Japanese From the News | 07:40 I Want to See the Snow : Easy Japanese | 07:45 Japanese High-Tech Toys Go Global! : Culture Crossroads | 07:55 Herbal Symphony : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 The Stories behind Japan's Bridges : Seasoning the Seasons | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline in Depth | 09:30 Medical Frontiers | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline in Depth | 10:30 In Search for the Taste of Yashiostan : Where We Call Home | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Okada Nozomi Forestry Worker : Direct Talk | 11:30 Experience Nippon! | 11:57 Gyoji Shouts : Sumopedia | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline in Depth | 12:30 Learn Japanese From the News | 12:40 I Want to See the Snow : Easy Japanese | 12:45 Japanese High-Tech Toys Go Global! : Culture Crossroads | 12:55 Herbal Symphony : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline in Depth | 13:40 Katoh Gizan Buddhist Sculptor : Direct Talk | 13:55 A Secret Date : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 14:00 Amashi: Japan's Freediving Fish : Hometown Stories | 14:27 #6 Does this train go to Ikebukuro? : Easy Japanese | 14:30 Hina Dolls: In Prayer for Healthy, Happy Children : Core Kyoto Mini | 14:35 Fishing in the Tokachi Plain in Early Spring : Wild Hokkaido! | 14:50 OKINAWA: US Influences : Time-Lapse Japan | 14:55 Ainu Culture in Asahikawa : Japan From Above: Up Close | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Medical Frontiers | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 In Search for the Taste of Yashiostan : Where We Call Home | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Learn Japanese From the News | 17:40 I Want to See the Snow : Easy Japanese | 17:45 Japanese High-Tech Toys Go Global! : Culture Crossroads | 17:55 Herbal Symphony : Hello! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 A Secret Date : Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 18:20 KAIZOKU: Nii Oshima Island : Time-Lapse Japan | 18:25 Ainu Culture in Asahikawa : Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Experience Nippon! | 18:57 Gyoji Shouts : Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline in Depth | 19:30 Okinawa: Whispers of the Ryukyu Kingdom : Journeys in Japan | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Oda Yuriko Founder and CEO, WheeLog : Direct Talk | 20:30 Dining with the Chef | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline in Depth | 21:30 Amami Oshima: On the Radio : Document 72 Hours | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline in Depth | 22:30 Medical Frontiers | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline in Depth | 23:30 Deeper Look | 23:45 Dig More Japan! | 23:55 The Seasons of Yamato | 23:57 Gyoji Shouts : Sumopedia | 2024-05-14 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Oda Yuriko Founder and CEO, WheeLog : Direct Talk | 00:30 Okinawa: Whispers of the Ryukyu Kingdom : Journeys in Japan | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Dining with the Chef | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Amami Oshima: On the Radio : Document 72 Hours | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:14 NL Bridge | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Dewa Sanzan Cuisine : Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 Deeper Look | 03:45 Dig More Japan! | 03:55 The Seasons of Yamato | 03:57 Gyoji Shouts : Sumopedia | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:14 NL Bridge | 04:15 Sasaki Yotaro Chef, Brewmaster, and Rice Farmer : Direct Talk | 04:30 Medical Frontiers | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:17 NL Bridge | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 Okinawa: Whispers of the Ryukyu Kingdom : Journeys in Japan | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline in Depth | 06:40 Oda Yuriko Founder and CEO, WheeLog : Direct Talk | 06:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Dining with the Chef | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 Amami Oshima: On the Radio : Document 72 Hours | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline in Depth | 09:30 Science View | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline in Depth | 10:30 Okinawa: Whispers of the Ryukyu Kingdom : Journeys in Japan | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Oda Yuriko Founder and CEO, WheeLog : Direct Talk | 11:30 Deeper Look | 11:45 Dig More Japan! | 11:55 The Seasons of Yamato | 11:57 Keshoumawashi (Ceremonial Apron) : Sumopedia | 12:00 NHK Newsline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Premium | 2024-05-12 13:00 What The Villains Have To Say | 13:30 Science Zero | 14:00 Fish Masters | 14:30 Mini Program | 14:35 Grand Sumo Tournament HL | 15:00 Dear Radiance | 15:45 Correlation Diagram Of... | 16:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 17:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 18:00 The Tiger And Her Wings | 18:15 Asaichi | 19:54 World Weather | 19:55 Exercise For Everyone | 20:00 News & Weather | 20:05 Project X: The Challengers | 20:50 Local Exquisite Omusubi | 21:00 See, Learn, Explore: Tohoku | 21:05 Swallows Don't Come Back | 21:50 Songs For Everyone | 21:56 World Weather | 22:00 News | 22:20 Information Worth Knowing... | 22:28 Mini Program | 22:30 Churasan | 22:45 The Tiger And Her Wings | 23:00 News | 23:05 News Around Japan | 2024-05-13 00:50 World Weather | 00:55 World Music Album | 01:00 News & Weather | 01:10 My Gardening | 01:35 Kyoto's Hidamariya Garden Shop | 01:40 Points At Issue | 01:50 Songs For Everyone | 01:55 Grand Sumo...: Ryogoku | 04:00 News | 04:10 Fun With Japanese | 04:20 Peek-A-Boo | 04:35 With Mother | 05:00 NHK News | 05:30 Today's Close-Up | 05:57 Tsurube's Salute To Families | 06:43 World Weather | 06:45 NHK News | 07:00 News Watch 9 | 08:00 The Fountain Of Ancient Wisdom | 08:45 A Lovestory In Virtual Reality | 09:00 How We Met: Our Relationship | 09:30 News Commentary | 09:40 News & Weather | 12:10 French In A Happy Mood | 12:30 Feeling English! Favorite... | 12:40 News & Weather | 12:45 Go! Go! Cook R'n | 12:55 Kid's Discovery | 13:10 With Mother | 13:35 Asia Insight | 14:03 Mini Program | 14:05 Today's Close-Up | 14:32 World Weather | 14:35 Grand Sumo Tournament HL | 15:00 Audrey | 15:15 Tsurube's Salute To Families | 16:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 17:00 News: Good Morning, Japan | 18:00 The Tiger And Her Wings | 18:15 Asaichi | 19:54 World Weather | 19:55 Exercise For Everyone | 20:00 News & Weather | 20:05 Tsurube's Salute To Families | 20:50 Today's Close-Up | 21:17 Mini Program | 21:20 How We Met: Our Relationship | 21:50 Songs For Everyone | 21:56 World Weather | 22:00 News | 22:20 Information Worth Knowing... | 22:28 Mini Program | 22:30 Churasan | 22:45 The Tiger And Her Wings | 23:00 News | 23:05 News Around Japan | 2024-05-14 00:50 World Weather | 00:55 World Music Album | 01:00 News & Weather | 01:10 Hobbies: Sparkle Your Life! | 01:40 Points At Issue | 01:50 Songs For Everyone | 01:55 Grand Sumo...: Ryogoku | 04:00 News | 04:10 Let's Enjoy English & Meets... | 04:20 Peek-A-Boo | 04:35 With Mother | 05:00 NHK News | 05:30 Today's Close-Up | 05:57 Song Concert | 06:43 World Weather | 06:45 NHK News | 07:00 News Watch 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Jr. HD | 2024-05-12 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-05-13 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-05-14 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-05-12 12:10 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:50 Best And Bester | 13:15 Best And Bester | 13:35 Best And Bester | 13:55 Top Wing | 14:20 Top Wing | 14:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:10 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 18:55 The Loud House | 19:15 Monster High | 19:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 Rubble & Crew | 20:50 PAW Patrol | 21:15 PAW Patrol | 21:40 The Smurfs | 22:05 The Smurfs | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 23:55 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-13 00:05 The Casagrandes | 00:30 The Casagrandes | 00:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:45 The Patrick Star Show | 02:00 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob... | 02:25 The Smurfs | 02:50 The Smurfs | 03:15 The Loud House | 03:35 The Loud House | 04:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:30 The Patrick Star Show | 04:35 The Patrick Star Show | 04:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:25 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 05:50 The Casagrandes | 12:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:20 Best And Bester | 12:40 Best And Bester | 13:00 Planet Sheen | 13:25 Rise Of Teenage Mutant Ninja... | 13:45 Wallykazam! | 14:05 Top Wing | 14:30 Top Wing | 14:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:10 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 18:55 The Loud House | 19:15 Monster High | 19:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 Rubble & Crew | 20:50 PAW Patrol | 21:15 PAW Patrol | 21:40 The Smurfs | 22:05 The Smurfs | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 23:55 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-14 00:05 The Casagrandes | 00:30 The Casagrandes | 00:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:45 The Patrick Star Show | 02:00 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob... | 02:25 The Smurfs | 02:50 The Smurfs | 03:15 The Loud House | 03:35 The Loud House | 04:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:30 The Patrick Star Show | 04:35 The Patrick Star Show | 04:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:25 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 05:50 The Casagrandes | 12:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Jr | 2024-05-12 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-05-13 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:25 Rubble & Crew | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:10 PAW Patrol | 13:30 PAW Patrol | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:30 Dora | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:05 Peppa Pig | 16:15 Peppa Pig | 16:20 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 16:40 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 17:00 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:25 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 18:05 PAW Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 19:00 Barbapapa: Big Happy Family | 19:25 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 20:10 Dora | 20:30 Blaze & The Monster Machines | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:20 PAW Patrol | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:10 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:20 Anna & Friends | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:50 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-05-14 00:10 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:25 Rubble & Crew | 00:50 Deer Squad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nusantara TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Jagad Misteri | 13:00 A Shop | 14:00 Super Bollywood | 15:00 Soundcore | 18:00 Nusantara Pagi | 18:30 Kartunika | 19:00 Classic Cartoon | 19:30 Kartunika | 20:00 Ashop Gilmore | 21:00 Jelajah Rasa | 21:30 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 22:02 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:30 FTV Acffest KPK | 23:00 Nusantara Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Soundcore | 02:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 03:00 Classic Cartoon | 03:30 Kartunika | 04:00 Super Bollywood | 05:00 Up to Date Yuk | 05:30 Nusantara Petang | 06:30 Super Bollywood | 07:30 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 08:02 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:30 Web Series Asia | 09:30 Mata Dunia | 10:00 Nusantara Malam | 10:30 Editor Choice | 11:00 Apa Kata Dunia | 11:30 NTV Sport | 18:00 Nusantara Pagi | 18:30 Kartunika | 19:00 Classic Cartoon | 19:30 Kartunika | 20:00 Ashop Gilmore | 21:00 Jelajah Rasa | 21:30 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 22:02 Cerita Dari Asia | 22:30 FTV Acffest KPK | 23:00 Nusantara Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Soundcore | 02:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 03:00 Classic Cartoon | 03:30 Kartunika | 04:00 Super Bollywood | 05:00 Up to Date Yuk | 05:30 Nusantara Petang | 06:30 Super Bollywood | 07:30 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:00 Sekilas Nusantara | 08:02 Kok Bisa Viral | 08:30 Web Series Asia | 09:30 Mata Dunia | 10:00 Nusantara Malam | 10:30 Editor Choice | 11:00 Apa Kata Dunia | 11:30 NTV Sport | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OK TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Deg-Degan | 13:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 14:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 15:00 Uang Kaget Lagi | 16:00 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 17:00 TKP Para Wali | 18:00 Orderan Masak Besar | 19:00 OB S1 | 19:20 Seleb On News | 19:45 Centini | 20:45 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 21:40 Uang Kaget Lagi | 22:30 Seleb On News | 22:50 Suparman Reborn S3 | 23:50 TKP Para Wali | 2024-05-13 01:00 TOP: Tukang Ojek Preman | 02:10 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 03:10 Traktir Boss!! | 04:05 Rumah Bulek | 05:00 Suparman Reborn S3 | 06:00 TKP Para Wali | 07:15 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 08:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 09:25 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 10:30 Suparman Reborn S3 | 11:30 Seleb On News | 12:00 Legenda Sang Penunggu | 13:00 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 14:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 15:00 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 16:00 Siraman Qolbu, Mamah Dedeh | 17:00 TKP Para Wali | 18:00 Orderan Masak Besar | 19:00 OB S1 | 19:20 Seleb On News | 19:45 Centini | 20:45 Asisten Rumah Tangga | 21:40 Uang Kaget Lagi | 22:30 Seleb On News | 22:50 Suparman Reborn S3 | 23:50 TKP Para Wali | 2024-05-14 01:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 02:10 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 03:10 Traktir Boss!! | 04:05 Rumah Bulek | 05:00 Suparman Reborn S3 | 06:00 TKP Para Wali | 07:15 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 08:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 09:25 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 10:30 Suparman Reborn S3 | 11:30 Seleb On News | 12:00 Legenda Sang Penunggu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Okezone TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 13:15 Daily Lifestyle | 13:45 Okezone Updates | 14:15 Mix & Match | 14:45 Barista | 15:30 Behind The Song | 16:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 16:30 Celebrity Files | 17:00 People & Hobbies | 17:30 World Of Moslem | 18:00 Traktir Boss! | 19:00 Daily Lifestyle | 19:30 Okezone Updates | 20:00 Guest Star | 20:30 Today's Special | 21:00 World Of Moslem | 21:30 People & Hobbies | 22:00 KV +62 | 22:45 Morning Update | 23:45 Traktir Boss! | 2024-05-13 00:45 Orderan Masak Besar | 01:45 World Of Moslem | 02:15 KV +62 | 03:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 04:00 Celebrity Files | 04:30 Okezone Updates | 05:00 Kalaparan | 05:30 Food Diary | 06:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 06:30 People & Hobbies | 07:00 Trending Banget Loh | 08:00 Daily Lifestyle | 08:30 World Of Moslem | 09:00 Okezone Updates | 09:30 Guest Star | 10:00 Kalaparan | 10:30 Celebrity Files | 11:00 Share Loc | 12:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 13:15 Daily Lifestyle | 13:45 Okezone Updates | 14:15 HighEnd On TV | 14:45 Today's Special | 15:15 KV +62 | 16:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 16:30 Celebrity Files | 17:00 People & Hobbies | 17:30 Kalaparan | 18:00 Traktir Boss! | 19:00 Daily Lifestyle | 19:30 Okezone Updates | 20:00 Guest Star | 20:30 Today's Special | 21:00 Kalaparan | 21:30 People & Hobbies | 22:00 KV +62 | 22:45 Morning Update | 23:45 Traktir Boss! | 2024-05-14 00:45 Orderan Masak Besar | 01:45 Kalaparan | 02:15 KV +62 | 03:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | 04:00 Celebrity Files | 04:30 Okezone Updates | 05:00 Kalaparan | 05:30 Food Diary | 06:00 Celebrity Top 10 | 06:30 People & Hobbies | 07:00 Trending Banget Loh | 08:00 Daily Lifestyle | 08:30 World Of Moslem | 09:00 Okezone Updates | 09:30 Silet Awards 2024 | 12:00 Jangan Bercerai Bunda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE | 2024-05-12 12:45 I Am Solo | 14:35 Law Of Jungle In Myanmar | 15:25 Hospital Ship | 16:45 K-Hits | 17:00 K-Pop Countdown | 18:20 K-Hits | 18:35 Third Marriage | 19:15 Third Marriage | 19:55 Third Marriage | 20:35 Third Marriage | 21:15 Third Marriage | 22:05 Home For Summer | 22:50 Home For Summer | 23:35 Lovely Runner | 2024-05-13 00:45 Lovely Runner | 01:55 Third Marriage | 02:35 Law Of Jungle In Myanmar | 03:15 My Life's Traveling Cut | 04:15 The Half-Star Hotel In... | 06:00 Third Marriage | 06:40 Third Marriage | 07:20 Third Marriage | 08:00 Third Marriage | 08:40 Third Marriage | 09:20 Hospital Ship | 10:35 Hospital Ship | 11:50 Running Man | 13:45 Third Marriage | 14:25 Adventure By Accident | 16:15 Law Of Jungle In Myanmar | 17:00 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 17:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 18:30 Pretty Ugly | 19:45 Fly, River Dragon | 20:55 Lovely Runner | 22:05 Home For Summer | 22:45 Home For Summer | 23:30 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 2024-05-14 00:15 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 01:00 Fly, River Dragon | 02:15 Third Marriage | 03:00 Lovely Runner | 04:15 Pretty Ugly | 05:30 Fly, River Dragon | 06:50 Lovely Runner | 08:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:50 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 09:35 I Am Solo | 11:25 Lovely Runner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONE HD | 2024-05-12 12:45 I Am Solo | 14:35 Law Of Jungle In Myanmar | 15:25 Hospital Ship | 16:45 K-Hits | 17:00 K-Pop Countdown | 18:20 K-Hits | 18:35 Third Marriage | 19:15 Third Marriage | 19:55 Third Marriage | 20:35 Third Marriage | 21:15 Third Marriage | 22:05 Home For Summer | 22:50 Home For Summer | 23:35 Lovely Runner | 2024-05-13 00:45 Lovely Runner | 01:55 Third Marriage | 02:35 Law Of Jungle In Myanmar | 03:15 My Life's Traveling Cut | 04:15 The Half-Star Hotel In... | 06:00 Third Marriage | 06:40 Third Marriage | 07:20 Third Marriage | 08:00 Third Marriage | 08:40 Third Marriage | 09:20 Hospital Ship | 10:35 Hospital Ship | 11:50 Running Man | 13:45 Third Marriage | 14:25 Adventure By Accident | 16:15 Law Of Jungle In Myanmar | 17:00 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 17:45 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 18:30 Pretty Ugly | 19:45 Fly, River Dragon | 20:55 Lovely Runner | 22:05 Home For Summer | 22:45 Home For Summer | 23:30 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 2024-05-14 00:15 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 01:00 Fly, River Dragon | 02:15 Third Marriage | 03:00 Lovely Runner | 04:15 Pretty Ugly | 05:30 Fly, River Dragon | 06:50 Lovely Runner | 08:05 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 08:50 Teacher Oh Soon Nam | 09:35 I Am Solo | 11:25 Lovely Runner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Channel | 2024-05-12 12:00 Dead Meat | 12:30 Dead Meat | 13:00 Chilli Hunter Asia | 13:30 Chilli Hunter Asia | 14:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 15:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 16:00 Gold Fever | 17:00 Dropped | 17:30 Dropped | 18:00 Dead Meat | 18:30 Dead Meat | 19:00 Chilli Hunter Asia | 19:30 Chilli Hunter Asia | 20:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 21:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 22:00 Gold Fever | 23:00 Dropped | 23:30 Dropped | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dead Meat | 00:30 Dead Meat | 01:00 Chilli Hunter Asia | 01:30 Chilli Hunter Asia | 02:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 03:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 04:00 Gold Fever | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Beyond Survival | 07:00 Brave Wilderness | 07:30 Brave Wilderness | 08:00 Bushwhacked! | 08:30 Bushwhacked! | 09:00 Australia's Most... | 10:00 Hollywood Weapons | 10:30 Hollywood Weapons | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Beyond Survival | 13:00 Brave Wilderness | 13:30 Brave Wilderness | 14:00 Bushwhacked! | 14:30 Bushwhacked! | 15:00 Australia's Most... | 16:00 Hollywood Weapons | 16:30 Hollywood Weapons | 17:00 Beyond Survival | 18:00 Beyond Survival | 19:00 Brave Wilderness | 19:30 Brave Wilderness | 20:00 Bushwhacked! | 20:30 Bushwhacked! | 21:00 Australia's Most... | 22:00 Hollywood Weapons | 22:30 Hollywood Weapons | 23:00 Beyond Survival | 2024-05-14 00:00 Beyond Survival | 01:00 Brave Wilderness | 01:30 Brave Wilderness | 02:00 Bushwhacked! | 02:30 Bushwhacked! | 03:00 Australia's Most... | 04:00 Hollywood Weapons | 04:30 Hollywood Weapons | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 07:00 Jade Fever | 07:30 Jade Fever | 08:00 Gold Fever | 09:00 Beyond Survival | 10:00 Beyond Survival | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Ice Pilots NWT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Dead Meat | 12:30 Dead Meat | 13:00 Chilli Hunter Asia | 13:30 Chilli Hunter Asia | 14:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 15:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 16:00 Gold Fever | 17:00 Dropped | 17:30 Dropped | 18:00 Dead Meat | 18:30 Dead Meat | 19:00 Chilli Hunter Asia | 19:30 Chilli Hunter Asia | 20:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 21:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 22:00 Gold Fever | 23:00 Dropped | 23:30 Dropped | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dead Meat | 00:30 Dead Meat | 01:00 Chilli Hunter Asia | 01:30 Chilli Hunter Asia | 02:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 03:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 04:00 Gold Fever | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Beyond Survival | 07:00 Brave Wilderness | 07:30 Brave Wilderness | 08:00 Bushwhacked! | 08:30 Bushwhacked! | 09:00 Australia's Most... | 10:00 Hollywood Weapons | 10:30 Hollywood Weapons | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Beyond Survival | 13:00 Brave Wilderness | 13:30 Brave Wilderness | 14:00 Bushwhacked! | 14:30 Bushwhacked! | 15:00 Australia's Most... | 16:00 Hollywood Weapons | 16:30 Hollywood Weapons | 17:00 Beyond Survival | 18:00 Beyond Survival | 19:00 Brave Wilderness | 19:30 Brave Wilderness | 20:00 Bushwhacked! | 20:30 Bushwhacked! | 21:00 Australia's Most... | 22:00 Hollywood Weapons | 22:30 Hollywood Weapons | 23:00 Beyond Survival | 2024-05-14 00:00 Beyond Survival | 01:00 Brave Wilderness | 01:30 Brave Wilderness | 02:00 Bushwhacked! | 02:30 Bushwhacked! | 03:00 Australia's Most... | 04:00 Hollywood Weapons | 04:30 Hollywood Weapons | 05:00 Beyond Survival | 06:00 Ice Pilots NWT | 07:00 Jade Fever | 07:30 Jade Fever | 08:00 Gold Fever | 09:00 Beyond Survival | 10:00 Beyond Survival | 11:00 Beyond Survival | 12:00 Ice Pilots NWT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PARAMOUNT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PARAMOUNT HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paramuda FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prambors On Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premier League TV | 2024-05-12 18:00 Entertainment | 22:00 Entertainment | 2024-05-13 02:00 Entertainment | 06:00 Entertainment | 10:00 Entertainment | 14:00 Entertainment | 18:00 Entertainment | 22:00 Entertainment | 2024-05-14 02:00 Entertainment | 06:00 Entertainment | 10:00 Entertainment | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Cakra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rama FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANS Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCTI | 2024-05-12 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Sergap | 17:30 Belajar Menggunakan Sumpit | 18:30 Film Keluarga | 19:30 Go Spot | 20:30 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:30 Emang Boleh | 22:15 Silet | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:45 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 04:30 Silet Awards 2024 (L) | 07:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:45 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 10:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Penyegaran Rohani Budha | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Sergap | 17:30 Film Keluarga Pagi | 18:30 Film Keluarga | 19:30 Go Spot | 20:30 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:30 Emang Boleh | 22:15 Silet | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:45 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:45 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 05:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 06:45 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCTI HD | 2024-05-12 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Bunga-Bunga Hati | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Sergap | 17:30 Belajar Menggunakan Sumpit | 18:30 Film Keluarga | 19:30 Go Spot | 20:30 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:30 Emang Boleh | 22:15 Silet | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:45 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:30 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 04:30 Silet Awards 2024 (L) | 07:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:45 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 10:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | 13:15 Preman Pensiun S6 | 14:00 Preman Pensiun S6 | 15:45 Penyegaran Rohani Budha | 16:15 Seputar iNews Pagi | 17:00 Sergap | 17:30 Film Keluarga Pagi | 18:30 Film Keluarga | 19:30 Go Spot | 20:30 Trending Banget Loh (TBL) | 21:30 Emang Boleh | 22:15 Silet | 23:30 Seputar iNews Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Orang Miskin Baru | 01:45 Putri Untuk Pangeran | 03:45 Tukang Bubur Pengen Naik Haji | 05:15 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 06:45 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 08:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 09:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 11:15 Mega Sinema | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reformed 21 TV | 2024-05-12 12:30 KIN | 14:00 KPIN Solo | 15:30 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 17:05 Yohanes | 18:35 KPIN Solo | 20:00 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 21:30 Anak | 22:00 KIN | 23:00 KPIN Solo | 2024-05-13 00:30 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 02:00 Anak | 02:30 KIN | 03:30 Khotbah | 05:00 Yohanes | 06:30 Anak | 07:00 Pesan Kristus Kepada 7 Gereja | 08:10 In Conversation With Ev. Inawaty Teddy | 08:30 KPIN Solo | 09:30 Eksposisi 10 Hukum | 11:00 Khotbah | 12:30 Khotbah | 14:00 KPIN Tagolu | 15:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 17:05 Surat Efesus | 18:30 KPIN Tagolu | 20:00 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 21:30 Anak | 22:00 Khotbah | 23:00 KPIN Tagolu | 2024-05-14 00:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 02:00 Anak | 02:30 Khotbah | 03:30 English Sermon | 04:25 In Conversation With Dr. Herman Selderhuis | 05:00 Surat Efesus | 06:30 Anak | 07:00 Pesan Kristus Kepada 7 Gereja | 08:05 KPIN Tagolu | 09:30 SPIK XV Jakarta 1997: Ujian, Pencobaan Dan Kemenangan | 11:00 English Sermon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rock Action | 2024-05-12 13:50 Warrior | 16:10 The Aviator | 18:55 Spider-Man: Into Spider-Verse | 20:55 After Earth | 22:40 Twilight: Breaking Dawn, Pt 1 | 2024-05-13 00:40 Twilight: Breaking Dawn, Pt 2 | 02:35 The Mummy: Dragon Emperor | 04:30 Super Eruption | 06:00 Life | 07:45 Passengers | 09:40 Life | 11:30 Passengers | 13:25 Come Out Fighting | 14:55 Twilight | 17:00 The Twilight Saga: New Moon | 19:15 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse | 21:20 Twilight: Breaking Dawn, Pt 1 | 23:20 Twilight: Breaking Dawn, Pt 2 | 2024-05-14 01:15 Blue Streak | 02:45 Super Eruption | 04:20 After Earth | 06:00 Pixels | 07:45 Elysium | 09:35 Pixels | 11:20 Elysium | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rock Entertainment | 2024-05-12 12:25 View From The Top | 13:55 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 15:25 I Don't Know How She Does It | 17:00 Late Night With... | 17:45 The Tonight Show | 18:30 A.P. Bio | 18:50 The First Lady | 19:50 The First Lady | 20:40 LFRC: Met Gala 2024 | 23:35 First Ladies Revealed | 2024-05-13 00:25 First Ladies Revealed | 01:15 The Tonight Show | 02:00 Late Night With... | 02:45 Great Chocolate... | 03:30 Great Chocolate... | 04:15 Great Chocolate... | 05:00 Great Chocolate... | 05:45 I Don't Know How She Does It | 07:15 Law & Order: SVU | 08:00 Law & Order: SVU | 08:45 Law & Order: SVU | 09:30 The Tonight Show | 10:15 Late Night With... | 11:00 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 12:30 Law & Order: SVU | 13:15 Law & Order: SVU | 14:00 Chucky | 14:45 Chucky | 15:30 Chucky | 16:15 Chucky | 17:00 Late Night With... | 17:45 The Tonight Show | 18:30 A.P. Bio | 18:50 Law & Order: SVU | 19:35 Law & Order: SVU | 20:20 Law & Order: SVU | 21:05 Law & Order: SVU | 21:50 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 23:20 Law & Order: SVU | 2024-05-14 00:05 Law & Order: SVU | 00:50 The Tonight Show | 01:35 Late Night With... | 02:20 The Masked Dancer U.K. | 03:30 The Masked Dancer U.K. | 04:40 The Masked Dancer U.K. | 05:50 View From The Top | 07:15 Magnum P.I. | 08:00 Magnum P.I. | 08:45 Magnum P.I. | 09:30 The Tonight Show | 10:15 Late Night With... | 11:00 I Don't Know How She Does It | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Jagoan Silat | 13:00 Terang Kasih | 13:30 Unik Enak | 14:00 Buka Mata Buka Hati | 14:30 Seru! Semua Harus Tau | 15:30 Sangat Tidak Biasa | 16:00 Mina Mila | 17:30 Lensa Indonesia Pagi | 18:00 Riska Dan Si Gembul | 19:00 Rainbow Ruby | 20:00 Super Wings | 22:00 SIGN OFF | 22:30 Go Go Bus | 23:30 Boboiboy Galaxy | 2024-05-13 01:30 Tara Duncan | 02:00 SIGN OFF | 02:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 03:30 Boboiboy | 05:30 Ibra Berkisah | 06:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 06:30 Ejen Ali | 08:30 Kamen Rider Revice | 09:00 Besti | 09:30 Terkepo-kepo | 10:00 Besti | 10:30 Terkepo-kepo | 11:00 Jagoan Silat | 12:00 Catatan Seputar Investigasi | 12:30 Kompilasi Komedi : Kokom | 13:00 Terang Kasih | 13:30 Unik Enak | 14:00 Buka Mata Buka Hati | 14:30 Besti | 15:30 Sangat Tidak Biasa | 16:00 Mina Mila | 17:30 Lensa Indonesia Pagi | 18:00 Riska Dan Si Gembul | 19:00 Rainbow Ruby | 20:00 Super Wings | 22:00 SIGN OFF | 22:30 Go Go Bus | 23:30 Boboiboy Galaxy | 2024-05-14 01:30 Tara Duncan | 02:00 SIGN OFF | 02:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 03:30 Boboiboy | 05:30 Ibra Berkisah | 06:00 Adit Sopo Jarwo | 06:30 Ejen Ali | 08:30 Kamen Rider Revice | 09:00 Besti | 09:30 Terkepo-kepo | 10:00 Besti | 10:30 Terkepo-kepo | 11:00 Jagoan Silat | 12:00 Catatan Seputar Investigasi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCTV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Cinta Pura-Pura | 14:00 Di Atas Standar Cinta | 15:15 Sinema Dini Hari | 16:30 SCTV | 18:00 SCTV | 19:00 SCTV | 20:30 SCTV | 22:00 SCTV | 2024-05-13 00:00 SCTV | 00:30 SCTV | 02:30 SCTV | 04:30 SCTV | 05:45 SCTV | 06:15 SCTV | 08:00 SCTV | 10:00 SCTV | 11:15 SCTV | 13:30 SCTV | 14:30 SCTV | 16:30 SCTV | 18:00 SCTV | 19:00 SCTV | 20:30 SCTV | 21:30 SCTV | 22:00 SCTV | 2024-05-14 00:00 SCTV | 00:30 SCTV | 02:30 SCTV | 04:30 SCTV | 05:45 SCTV | 06:15 SCTV | 08:00 SCTV | 10:00 SCTV | 11:15 SCTV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEA TODAY | 2024-05-12 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | 12:30 The World From Above S1 | 13:00 Off The Map | 13:30 The Surgery Ship | 14:00 Night Guard S1 | 14:30 The Wild Bunch | 15:00 Pridelands Safari | 15:30 Dingo Untamed | 16:00 The Snake Master | 16:30 Eat Around Indonesia | 17:00 Stories Of Taste S4 | 17:30 Tabula Rasa S3 | 18:00 SEA Morning Show (L) | 21:00 PodSEA | 22:00 Metropolis | 22:30 Bulletproof | 23:00 Eye In The Sky: Australia | 23:30 Trail Towns: Australia | 2024-05-13 00:00 Living In Harmony | 00:30 SEA Today Business (L) | 01:00 Sustainable Living S2 | 01:30 Animalpedia | 02:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 02:03 The Animal Library | 02:30 Bonding Buddy | 03:00 Stories Of Taste S4 | 03:30 Kaya Rasa | 04:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 04:03 The Story Of Food | 04:30 Big Food | 05:00 3-Hour News Show (L) | 08:00 Hungry Hour | 08:30 Finding Dish | 09:00 The New Zealanders | 09:30 Hopeful Earth | 10:00 PodSEA | 11:00 Satisfactory | 11:30 SEAfood | 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | 12:30 The World From Above S1 | 13:00 Off The Map | 13:30 The Surgery Ship | 14:00 Night Guard S1 | 14:30 The Wild Bunch | 15:00 Pridelands Safari | 15:30 Dingo Untamed | 16:00 The Snake Master | 16:30 Eat Around Indonesia | 17:00 Stories Of Taste S4 | 17:30 Tabula Rasa S3 | 18:00 SEA Morning Show (L) | 21:00 PodSEA | 22:00 Metropolis | 22:30 Bulletproof | 23:00 Eye In The Sky: Nordic Wonders | 23:30 Trail Towns: Australia | 2024-05-14 00:00 Living In Harmony | 00:30 SEA Today Business (L) | 01:00 Sustainable Living S2 | 01:30 Animalpedia | 02:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 02:03 The Animal Library | 02:30 Bonding Buddy | 03:00 Stories Of Taste S4 | 03:30 Kaya Rasa | 04:00 SEA Today Updates (L) | 04:03 The Story Of Food | 04:30 Big Food | 05:00 3-Hour News Show (L) | 08:00 Hungry Hour | 08:30 Finding Dish | 09:00 The New Zealanders | 09:30 Hopeful Earth | 10:00 PodSEA | 11:00 Satisfactory | 11:30 SEAfood | 12:00 Date With Nature S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindo News TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 14:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 16:00 iNews Malam | 17:00 One On One | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 iNews Room | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Friendly Match | 14:00 Friendly Match | 16:00 iNews Malam | 17:00 SINDO Prime | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 iNews Room | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Friendly Match | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindo News TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 14:00 Euro: Road To Champions | 16:00 iNews Malam | 17:00 One On One | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 iNews Room | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Friendly Match | 14:00 Friendly Match | 16:00 iNews Malam | 17:00 SINDO Prime | 18:00 Lintas iNews Pagi | 19:30 SINDO Today | 21:00 Special Report | 22:00 OMG | 22:30 SINDO Siang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Buletin iNews Siang | 00:30 Lintas iNews Siang | 01:00 SINDO Today | 02:15 SINDO Siang | 03:30 OMG | 04:00 New Top Files | 04:30 SINDO Sore | 06:00 SINDO Files | 07:00 SINDO Prime | 08:30 SINDO Malam | 09:30 iNews Room | 10:30 SINDO Files | 11:30 Inside | 12:00 Friendly Match | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smart FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soccer Channel | 2024-05-12 12:00 Friendly Match | 14:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 16:00 AFC U17 Women: IDN Vs PRK | 18:00 Revo Thai League | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Euro Qualification | 22:30 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 2024-05-13 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN | 02:55 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs CHN (L) | 05:00 Europe 2020 | 05:30 Euro Qualification | 07:30 Extra Time | 08:00 AFC U20 Asian Cup: KOR Vs AUS | 10:00 Revo Thai League | 12:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 14:00 Euro Qualification | 16:00 AFC U17 Women: IDN Vs PRK | 18:00 Revo Thai League | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Euro Qualification | 22:30 Road To Champions: BEL Vs ITA | 2024-05-14 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs CHN | 01:30 Europe 2020 | 02:00 AFC U17 Women: IDN Vs PHI | 05:30 Euro Qualification | 07:30 Extra Time | 08:00 AFC U20 Asian Cup: UZB Vs TPE | 10:00 Revo Thai League | 12:00 Road To Champions: BEL Vs ITA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soccer Channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Friendly Match | 14:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 16:00 AFC U17 Women: IDN Vs PRK | 18:00 Revo Thai League | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Euro Qualification | 22:30 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 2024-05-13 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN | 02:55 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs CHN (L) | 05:00 Europe 2020 | 05:30 Euro Qualification | 07:30 Extra Time | 08:00 AFC U20 Asian Cup: KOR Vs AUS | 10:00 Revo Thai League | 12:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 14:00 Euro Qualification | 16:00 AFC U17 Women: IDN Vs PRK | 18:00 Revo Thai League | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 Euro Qualification | 22:30 Road To Champions: BEL Vs ITA | 2024-05-14 00:30 World Classic League | 01:00 AFC U17 Women: JPN Vs CHN | 01:30 Europe 2020 | 02:00 AFC U17 Women: IDN Vs PHI | 05:30 Euro Qualification | 07:30 Extra Time | 08:00 AFC U20 Asian Cup: UZB Vs TPE | 10:00 Revo Thai League | 12:00 Road To Champions: BEL Vs ITA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonora Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars | 2024-05-12 13:30 VNL Women: DOM Vs NED | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Formula E: Unplugged | 16:30 Adrenaline Rush | 17:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 23:00 Formula E: Unplugged | 23:30 VNL Women: DOM Vs NED | 2024-05-13 01:30 The Ultimate Goals | 02:00 Friendly Match: ARM Vs KOS | 04:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 06:00 VNL Women: CRO Vs JPN | 08:00 Sports Today | 08:30 VNL Men: USA Vs CUB | 10:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 13:30 VNL Women: CRO Vs JPN | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Sports Today | 16:30 Adrenaline Rush | 17:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Best Of Badminton | 23:00 Sports Today | 23:30 The Ultimate Goals | 2024-05-14 00:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 03:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 06:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 09:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 10:00 Sports Today | 10:30 Best Of Badminton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 2 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Friendly Match: MKD Vs MDA | 14:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: IDN Vs AUS | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 23:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 2024-05-13 02:00 Extra Time | 02:30 World Classic League | 02:55 AFC U17 Women: AUS Vs THA (L) | 05:00 Extra Time | 05:30 World Classic League | 06:00 Euro: Netherlands Vs Irelands | 08:00 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN | 10:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 12:00 Euro: Netherlands Vs Irelands | 14:00 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 23:00 Extra Time | 23:30 World Classic League | 2024-05-14 00:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 03:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 06:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 09:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 10:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs AUS | 12:00 Euro: Switzerland Vs Kosovo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 2 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Friendly Match: MKD Vs MDA | 14:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: IDN Vs AUS | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 23:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 2024-05-13 02:00 Extra Time | 02:30 World Classic League | 02:55 AFC U17 Women: AUS Vs THA (L) | 05:00 Extra Time | 05:30 World Classic League | 06:00 Euro: Netherlands Vs Irelands | 08:00 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN | 10:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 12:00 Euro: Netherlands Vs Irelands | 14:00 AFC U17 Women: KOR Vs IDN | 16:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 19:00 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 20:00 Extra Time | 20:30 World Classic League | 21:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 23:00 Extra Time | 23:30 World Classic League | 2024-05-14 00:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 03:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 06:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 09:00 BWF Toyota Thailand Open (L) | 10:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: KOR Vs AUS | 12:00 Euro: Switzerland Vs Kosovo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 3 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sportstars3 | 15:00 Sportstars3 | 18:00 Sportstars3 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: RNS Vs BRT | 23:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SUI | 2024-05-13 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JOR Vs QAT | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: RNS Vs BRT | 05:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SUI | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JOR Vs QAT | 09:00 Sportstars3 | 12:00 Sportstars3 | 15:00 Sportstars3 | 18:00 Sportstars3 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: PSJ Vs PSO | 23:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 2024-05-14 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: CHN Vs KOR | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: PSJ Vs PSO | 05:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: CHN Vs KOR | 09:00 Sportstars3 | 12:00 Sportstars3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 4 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: RNS Vs BRT | 23:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SWZ | 2024-05-13 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JOR Vs QAT | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: RNS Vs BRT | 05:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SWZ | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JOR Vs QAT | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSO | 23:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 2024-05-14 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: CHN Vs KOR | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSO | 05:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: CHN Vs KOR | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars 4 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: RNS Vs BRT | 23:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SWZ | 2024-05-13 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JOR Vs QAT | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: RNS Vs BRT | 05:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs SWZ | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: JOR Vs QAT | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | 15:00 Sportstars4 | 18:00 Sportstars4 | 21:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSO | 23:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 2024-05-14 01:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: CHN Vs KOR | 03:00 BRI Liga 1: TGR Vs PSO | 05:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 07:00 AFC U23 Asian Cup: CHN Vs KOR | 09:00 Sportstars4 | 12:00 Sportstars4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportstars HD | 2024-05-12 13:30 VNL Women: DOM Vs NED | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Formula E: Unplugged | 16:30 Adrenaline Rush | 17:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs WAL | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 23:00 Formula E: Unplugged | 23:30 VNL Women: DOM Vs NED | 2024-05-13 01:30 The Ultimate Goals | 02:00 Friendly Match: ARM Vs KOS | 04:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 06:00 VNL Women: CRO Vs JPN | 08:00 Sports Today | 08:30 VNL Men: USA Vs CUB | 10:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 13:30 VNL Women: CRO Vs JPN | 15:30 The Ultimate Goals | 16:00 Sports Today | 16:30 Adrenaline Rush | 17:00 Road To Champions: ITA Vs AUT | 19:00 The Ultimate Goals | 19:30 Best Of Badminton | 23:00 Sports Today | 23:30 The Ultimate Goals | 2024-05-14 00:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 03:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 06:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 09:00 Toyota Thailand Open 2024 (L) | 10:00 Sports Today | 10:30 Best Of Badminton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV | 2024-05-12 12:30 Saudi League Magazine Show | 13:00 FIM Enel MotoE World C'ship | 14:00 FIM Enel MotoE World C'ship | 15:00 FIM Enel MotoE World C'ship | 16:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 18:30 Roshn Saudi League 2023/24 | 20:30 Saudi League Magazine Show | 21:00 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 2024-05-13 01:00 WSL: Inside Pro Surfing 2024 HL | 02:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 03:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 04:15 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 06:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 07:00 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review | 07:30 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 11:00 Top Plays: Thomas & Uber 2024 | 11:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 12:00 Saudi League Magazine Show | 12:30 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup (L) | 15:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 19:30 Top Plays: Thomas & Uber 2024 | 20:00 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review | 20:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 21:15 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 22:05 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 23:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 2024-05-14 00:15 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 01:05 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 02:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 03:10 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 03:55 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 04:40 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 05:30 SuperTriE London Round 1 | 06:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 09:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France HL | 10:30 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review | 11:00 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco HL | 12:00 WSL: Inside Pro Surfing 2024 HL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-12 12:00 SPOTV 2 | 13:00 SPOTV 2 | 14:00 SPOTV 2 | 18:30 SPOTV 2 | 19:00 SPOTV 2 | 22:00 SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-13 01:00 SPOTV 2 | 05:30 SPOTV 2 | 06:00 SPOTV 2 | 07:00 SPOTV 2 | 09:30 SPOTV 2 | 14:00 SPOTV 2 | 18:00 SPOTV 2 | 20:10 SPOTV 2 | 23:00 SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-14 00:00 SPOTV 2 | 02:00 SPOTV 2 | 06:00 SPOTV 2 | 07:00 SPOTV 2 | 09:30 SPOTV 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 SPOTV 2 | 13:00 SPOTV 2 | 14:00 SPOTV 2 | 18:30 SPOTV 2 | 19:00 SPOTV 2 | 22:00 SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-13 01:00 SPOTV 2 | 05:30 SPOTV 2 | 06:00 SPOTV 2 | 07:00 SPOTV 2 | 09:30 SPOTV 2 | 14:00 SPOTV 2 | 18:00 SPOTV 2 | 20:10 SPOTV 2 | 23:00 SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-14 00:00 SPOTV 2 | 02:00 SPOTV 2 | 06:00 SPOTV 2 | 07:00 SPOTV 2 | 09:30 SPOTV 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV HD | 2024-05-12 12:30 Saudi League Magazine Show | 13:00 FIM Enel MotoE World C'ship | 14:00 FIM Enel MotoE World C'ship | 15:00 FIM Enel MotoE World C'ship | 16:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 18:30 Roshn Saudi League 2023/24 | 20:30 Saudi League Magazine Show | 21:00 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 2024-05-13 01:00 WSL: Inside Pro Surfing 2024 HL | 02:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 03:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 04:15 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 06:00 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 07:00 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review | 07:30 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 11:00 Top Plays: Thomas & Uber 2024 | 11:30 Thomas & Uber Cup Finals 2024 | 12:00 Saudi League Magazine Show | 12:30 Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup (L) | 15:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas Cup | 19:30 Top Plays: Thomas & Uber 2024 | 20:00 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review | 20:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 21:15 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 22:05 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 23:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 2024-05-14 00:15 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 01:05 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 02:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 03:10 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 03:55 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 04:40 MotoGP 2024: GP de France | 05:30 SuperTriE London Round 1 | 06:00 TotalEnergies BWF Uber Cup | 09:30 MotoGP 2024: GP de France HL | 10:30 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review | 11:00 2024 FIA Formula E: Monaco HL | 12:00 WSL: Inside Pro Surfing 2024 HL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sushi Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWARA SEMARANG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWARAGAMA FM Jogja ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tawaf TV | 2024-05-12 12:30 Tawaf TV | 13:30 Tawaf TV | 14:00 Tawaf TV | 14:30 Tawaf TV | 15:00 Tawaf TV | 15:30 Tawaf TV | 16:00 Tawaf TV | 16:30 Tawaf TV | 17:00 Tawaf TV | 18:00 Tawaf TV | 19:00 Tawaf TV | 19:30 Tawaf TV | 20:30 Tawaf TV | 21:00 Tawaf TV | 21:30 Tawaf TV | 22:00 Tawaf TV | 22:30 Tawaf TV | 23:00 Tawaf TV | 23:30 Tawaf TV | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tawaf TV | 01:00 Tawaf TV | 02:00 Tawaf TV | 02:30 Tawaf TV | 03:30 Tawaf TV | 04:00 Tawaf TV | 04:30 Tawaf TV | 05:00 Tawaf TV | 05:30 Tawaf TV | 06:00 Tawaf TV | 06:30 Tawaf TV | 07:00 Tawaf TV | 08:00 Tawaf TV | 08:30 Tawaf TV | 09:00 Tawaf TV | 10:00 Tawaf TV | 10:30 Tawaf TV | 11:00 Tawaf TV | 11:30 Tawaf TV | 12:30 Tawaf TV | 13:30 Tawaf TV | 14:00 Tawaf TV | 14:30 Tawaf TV | 15:00 Tawaf TV | 15:30 Tawaf TV | 16:00 Tawaf TV | 16:30 Tawaf TV | 17:00 Tawaf TV | 18:00 Tawaf TV | 19:00 Tawaf TV | 19:30 Tawaf TV | 20:30 Tawaf TV | 21:00 Tawaf TV | 21:30 Tawaf TV | 22:00 Tawaf TV | 22:30 Tawaf TV | 23:00 Tawaf TV | 23:30 Tawaf TV | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tawaf TV | 01:00 Tawaf TV | 02:00 Tawaf TV | 02:30 Tawaf TV | 03:30 Tawaf TV | 04:00 Tawaf TV | 04:30 Tawaf TV | 05:00 Tawaf TV | 05:30 Tawaf TV | 06:00 Tawaf TV | 06:30 Tawaf TV | 07:00 Tawaf TV | 08:00 Tawaf TV | 08:30 Tawaf TV | 09:00 Tawaf TV | 10:00 Tawaf TV | 10:30 Tawaf TV | 11:00 Tawaf TV | 11:30 Tawaf TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel HD - TLC | 2024-05-12 12:05 Beach Life With Angela Kan | 12:35 Zoe Bakes | 13:00 Zoe Bakes | 13:30 My K-Star Family | 14:25 The Bad Skin Clinic | 15:20 Outdaughtered | 16:10 Fun Taiwan Challenge | 17:00 Family Dinner | 17:30 Buddy Vs. Duff | 18:20 Family Dinner | 18:45 Family Dinner | 19:10 Curvy Brides Boutique | 20:05 Zoe Bakes | 20:30 Zoe Bakes | 21:00 My K-Star Family | 21:55 The Lost Kitchen | 22:50 Buddy Vs. Duff | 23:45 Curvy Brides Boutique | 2024-05-13 00:40 Zoe Bakes | 01:05 Zoe Bakes | 01:35 My K-Star Family | 02:30 Home Town | 03:25 Best Places To Pig Out | 04:20 Say Yes To The Dress | 05:15 Family Dinner | 05:40 Family Dinner | 06:10 Buddy Vs. Duff | 07:05 My K-Star Family | 08:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 08:55 The Bad Skin Clinic | 09:50 Outdaughtered | 10:45 My K-Star Family | 11:40 Dr. Pimple Popper | 12:35 The Bad Skin Clinic | 13:30 Outdaughtered | 14:25 Best Places To Pig Out | 15:20 Say Yes To The Dress | 16:10 Fun Taiwan Challenge | 17:00 Family Dinner | 17:30 Buddy Vs. Duff | 18:20 Family Dinner | 18:45 Family Dinner | 19:10 My K-Star Family | 20:05 Dr. Pimple Popper | 21:00 The Bad Skin Clinic | 21:55 Outdaughtered | 22:50 Buddy Vs. Duff | 23:45 My K-Star Family | 2024-05-14 00:40 Dr. Pimple Popper | 01:35 The Bad Skin Clinic | 02:30 Good Bones | 03:25 The Kitchen | 04:20 Wedded To Perfection | 05:15 Family Dinner | 05:40 Family Dinner | 06:10 Buddy Vs. Duff | 07:05 Jose Andres & Family In Spain | 08:00 In The Kitchen With Abner And Amanda | 08:25 Family Dinner | 08:55 The Lost Kitchen | 09:50 Beach Life With Angela Kan | 10:15 Beach Life With Angela Kan | 10:45 Jose Andres & Family In Spain | 11:40 In The Kitchen With Abner And Amanda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thrill | 2024-05-12 12:50 Tragic Theater | 14:30 Central Park | 16:00 Japanese Doll Of Terror | 17:35 Encroach | 19:10 On Halloween | 20:50 Tragic Theater | 22:30 Central Park | 2024-05-13 00:00 Japanese Doll Of Terror | 01:35 Encroach | 03:10 On Halloween | 04:50 Tragic Theater | 06:30 Central Park | 08:00 Waning�moon | 09:40 Detrimental | 11:05 Nuuk | 13:00 Werewolf Game Inferno | 14:40 Zombie Island | 16:00 Waning�moon | 17:40 Detrimental | 19:05 Nuuk | 21:00 Werewolf Game Inferno | 22:40 Zombie Island | 2024-05-14 00:00 Waning�moon | 01:40 Detrimental | 03:05 Nuuk | 05:00 Werewolf Game Inferno | 06:40 Zombie Island | 08:00 Jacqueline Comes Home: Chion | 09:50 Living Space | 11:15 Inside The Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans 7 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Trans7 | 12:45 Trans7 | 13:30 Trans7 | 14:00 Trans7 | 16:30 Trans7 | 17:30 Trans7 | 18:45 Trans7 | 19:45 Trans7 | 20:30 Trans7 | 21:30 Trans7 | 22:15 Trans7 | 23:00 Trans7 | 23:45 Trans7 | 2024-05-13 00:30 Trans7 | 01:15 Trans7 | 02:00 Trans7 | 03:00 Trans7 | 04:00 Trans7 | 06:00 Trans7 | 07:00 Trans7 | 07:30 Trans7 | 08:15 Trans7 | 09:30 Trans7 | 10:45 Trans7 | 11:30 Trans7 | 12:00 Trans7 | 12:45 Trans7 | 13:30 Trans7 | 14:00 Trans7 | 16:30 Trans7 | 17:30 Trans7 | 18:45 Trans7 | 19:45 Trans7 | 20:30 Trans7 | 21:30 Trans7 | 22:15 Trans7 | 23:00 Trans7 | 23:45 Trans7 | 2024-05-14 00:30 Trans7 | 01:15 Trans7 | 02:00 Trans7 | 03:00 Trans7 | 04:00 Trans7 | 06:00 Trans7 | 07:00 Trans7 | 07:30 Trans7 | 08:15 Trans7 | 09:30 Trans7 | 10:45 Trans7 | 11:30 Trans7 | 12:00 Trans7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRANS TV | 2024-05-12 12:15 Superbike 2023 Italy | 13:00 Moto3 2024 France GP - Le Mans | 13:30 CNN Tech News | 14:00 Foodies | 14:30 BTS | 15:30 The Police | 15:45 Selebrita Expose | 16:30 Oggy and the Cockroaches | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 17:15 Ragam Indonesia | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:00 Redaksi Pagi | 18:30 Insert Pagi (L) | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:00 Spotlite | 19:30 CNN Indonesia Good Morning | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:00 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 Pagi-Pagi Ambyar | 21:30 OMG | 22:00 Siapa Mau Jadi Juara | 22:15 Trending | 23:00 Insert Siang | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:30 Brownis (Obrowlan Manis) | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Indonesiaku | 02:00 Rumpi: No Secret | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:00 Insert Today | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:00 CNN Indonesia News Update | 04:15 Makan Receh | 04:30 Dream Box Indonesia | 05:15 Selebrita Expose | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:00 On The Spot | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 07:45 POV - Pasti Obrolan Viral | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 08:30 Arisan | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 The Police | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 11:30 Krim Malam | 12:15 Redaksi Malam | 12:45 Sport7 | 13:00 CNN Indonesia Connected | 13:30 Best Fishing | 14:00 Foodies | 14:30 BTS | 15:30 The Police | 15:45 Selebrita Expose | 16:30 Oggy and the Cockroaches | 17:00 Islam Itu Indah | 17:15 Ragam Indonesia | 17:30 Redaksi Pagi | 18:00 Redaksi Pagi | 18:30 Insert Pagi (L) | 18:45 Spotlite | 19:00 Spotlite | 19:30 CNN Indonesia Good Morning | 19:45 Selebrita Pagi | 20:00 Selebrita Pagi | 20:30 Pagi-Pagi Ambyar | 21:30 OMG | 22:00 Siapa Mau Jadi Juara | 22:15 Trending | 23:00 Insert Siang | 23:15 Enah Bikin Enak | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bocah Petualang | 00:30 Brownis (Obrowlan Manis) | 00:45 Si Otan | 01:30 Jejak Petualang | 02:00 Rumpi: No Secret | 02:15 Redaksi | 03:00 Insert Today | 03:15 Jejak Si Gundul | 04:00 CNN Indonesia News Update | 04:15 Makan Receh | 04:30 Dream Box Indonesia | 05:15 Selebrita Expose | 05:30 Bikin Laper | 06:00 On The Spot | 06:30 Insert Story | 07:00 Secret Story | 07:30 Dunia Punya Cerita | 07:45 POV - Pasti Obrolan Viral | 08:15 Tanpa Batas | 08:30 Arisan | 09:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 09:30 Lapor Pak! | 10:45 The Police | 11:00 Bioskop Trans TV | 11:30 Krim Malam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans7 | 2024-05-12 13:00 Mini Match - Serie A 2021/22 | 13:28 Serie A Highlights 2023/24 | 13:35 Atalanta vs Roma - Serie A | 13:38 Atalanta vs Roma - Serie A | 14:00 Ons Jabeur: This is Me | 14:28 Serie A | 14:38 Serie A | 15:45 Champions of Made In Italy | 16:00 Lazio vs Empoli - Serie A 2023/24 | 16:45 Serie A | 16:50 Hockenheim, Race 2 : FIA Formula Regional European Championship | 17:40 UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup | 17:50 Hockenheim, Race 2 : FIA Formula Regional European Championship | 18:40 UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup | 19:00 GP Confidential | 19:30 Clermont vs. Olympique Lyonnais : French Ligue 1 Soccer | 20:00 GP Confidential | 20:30 Clermont vs. Olympique Lyonnais : French Ligue 1 Soccer | 21:00 GP Confidential | 21:30 Fenerbahce vs. Kayserispor : Turkish Super Lig Soccer | 22:30 Fenerbahce vs. Kayserispor : Turkish Super Lig Soccer | 23:20 Genoa vs. Sassuolo : Italian Serie A Soccer | 2024-05-13 00:10 Premier League Soccer | 00:20 Genoa vs. Sassuolo : Italian Serie A Soccer | 01:10 Going pro | 01:40 Fatih Karagmrk vs. Galatasaray : Turkish Super Lig Soccer | 02:10 Going pro | 02:40 Fatih Karagmrk vs. Galatasaray : Turkish Super Lig Soccer | 03:10 Ligue 1 | 03:30 Rally Portugal, SS22, Power Stage : FIA World Rally Championship | 04:30 Rally Portugal, SS22, Power Stage : FIA World Rally Championship | 05:00 Ligue 1 Highlights | 06:00 Bermuda Hamilton : SailGP Highlights | 06:30 Premier League: Manchester United v Arsenal : MUTV | 07:00 MUTV Highlights | 07:30 Premier League: Manchester United v Arsenal : MUTV | 08:30 Premier League: Manchester United v Arsenal : Match Day Review | 09:00 2024 Round 5 Rally de Portugal Review : FIA World Rally Championship | 09:30 Premier League: Manchester United v Arsenal : Match Day Review | 10:00 2024 Round 5 Rally de Portugal Review : FIA World Rally Championship | 11:00 Cagliari : Serie A: Made In Italy | 11:25 Lecce vs Udinese - Serie A | 11:53 Ligue 1 | 13:30 Fiorentina vs. Monza : Italian Serie A Soccer | 13:45 Fiorentina vs Monza - Seria A | 14:45 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Toulouse : French Ligue 1 Soccer | 15:20 Hellas Verona vs. Torino : Italian Serie A Soccer | 15:45 Hellas Verona vs. Torino : Italian Serie A Soccer | 17:10 Juventus vs. Salernitana : Italian Serie A Soccer | 19:00 MUTV Highlights | 19:30 Premier League: Manchester United v Arsenal : MUTV | 21:30 Premier League: Manchester United v Arsenal : Match Day Review | 22:00 Genoa vs. Sassuolo : Italian Serie A Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ligue 1 Highlights | 01:00 GP Confidential | 01:30 Rennes vs. RC Lens : French Ligue 1 Soccer | 03:15 Lecce vs. Udinese : Italian Serie A Soccer | 05:00 37. Spieltag: Aston Villa - Liverpool FC : LFC TV | 07:00 LFC Trending | 08:00 Premier Padel Major | 09:30 Premier Padel Major | 11:00 Premier Padel Major | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Tempo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN | 2024-05-12 12:35 Birdie Boys | 13:05 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 13:25 Busan Boys: Sydney Bound | 13:50 Earth Arcade | 15:15 Earth Arcade | 15:35 High School Mystery... | 17:00 Sixth Sense | 18:50 Birdie Boys | 20:00 Spring Camp | 20:40 High School Mystery... | 22:05 High School Mystery... | 22:15 Earth Arcade | 23:30 I-Land S2: N/A | 2024-05-13 00:05 I-LAND2: N/α | 01:40 Sixth Sense | 01:45 World Dice Tour | 03:20 Chansung's Cooking | 03:30 Spring Camp | 03:45 Birdie Boys | 04:10 Earth Arcade | 04:55 Birdie Boys | 06:00 HKGNA Music Festival '23 | 06:05 Earth Arcade | 07:25 Chansung's Cooking | 07:55 Europe Outside...: FRA | 09:30 GBRB: Reap What You... | 11:10 High School Mystery... | 11:20 New Journey To The West: Spring Camp | 12:00 World Dice Tour | 12:35 Spring Camp | 13:15 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 13:30 Sixth Sense | 15:10 Express Delivery: Mongolia Edition | 15:20 GBRB: Reap What You... | 17:00 EXchange | 19:50 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 20:10 Earth Arcade | 22:00 Class Of Lies | 23:10 Class Of Lies | 2024-05-14 00:20 Europe Outside...: FRA | 01:55 High School Mystery... | 03:20 World Dice Tour | 05:00 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 05:20 Spring Camp | 06:00 Birdie Boys | 07:10 Stealer: Treasure Keeper | 08:20 Stealer: Treasure Keeper | 09:30 EXchange | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN HD | 2024-05-12 12:35 Birdie Boys | 13:50 Earth Arcade | 15:35 High School Mystery... | 17:00 Sixth Sense | 18:50 Birdie Boys | 20:00 Spring Camp | 20:40 High School Mystery... | 22:05 High School Mystery... | 23:30 I-Land S2: N/A | 2024-05-13 01:40 Sixth Sense | 03:30 Spring Camp | 04:10 Earth Arcade | 06:00 HKGNA Music Festival '23 | 07:25 Chansung's Cooking | 07:55 Europe Outside...: FRA | 09:30 GBRB: Reap What You... | 11:10 High School Mystery... | 12:35 Spring Camp | 13:15 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 13:30 Sixth Sense | 15:20 GBRB: Reap What You... | 17:00 EXchange | 19:50 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 20:10 Earth Arcade | 22:00 Class Of Lies | 23:10 Class Of Lies | 2024-05-14 00:20 Europe Outside...: FRA | 01:55 High School Mystery... | 03:20 World Dice Tour | 05:00 You Can Cook, Sam Kim | 05:20 Spring Camp | 06:00 Birdie Boys | 07:10 Stealer: Treasure Keeper | 08:20 Stealer: Treasure Keeper | 09:30 EXchange | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN Movies | 2024-05-12 12:50 Iris: The Movie | 14:55 Long Live The King | 17:00 Sleep | 18:35 Mal-Mo-E: The Secret Mission | 20:55 Tazza: One Eyed Jack | 23:15 The Battleship Island | 2024-05-13 01:35 Hindsight | 03:45 Countdown | 05:40 Dr. Cheon & The Lost Talisman | 07:25 Deep Trap | 09:00 Spiritwalker | 10:50 A Man Who Was Superman | 12:35 Miss Granny | 14:45 Take Off | 17:10 My Worst Neighbor | 19:05 A Day | 20:40 Concrete Utopia | 22:50 Iris: The Movie | 2024-05-14 00:55 Long Live The King | 03:00 A Tiger In Winter | 04:55 You Are My Sunshine | 07:00 The Odd Family: Zombie On Sale | 09:00 Smugglers | 11:10 Hindsight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvN Movies HD | 2024-05-12 12:50 Iris: The Movie | 14:55 Long Live The King | 17:00 Sleep | 18:35 Mal-Mo-E: The Secret Mission | 20:55 Tazza: One Eyed Jack | 23:15 The Battleship Island | 2024-05-13 01:35 Hindsight | 03:45 Countdown | 05:40 Dr. Cheon & The Lost Talisman | 07:25 Deep Trap | 09:00 Spiritwalker | 10:50 A Man Who Was Superman | 12:35 Miss Granny | 14:45 Take Off | 17:10 My Worst Neighbor | 19:05 A Day | 20:40 Concrete Utopia | 22:50 Iris: The Movie | 2024-05-14 00:55 Long Live The King | 03:00 A Tiger In Winter | 04:55 You Are My Sunshine | 07:00 The Odd Family: Zombie On Sale | 09:00 Smugglers | 11:10 Hindsight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
tvOne | 2024-05-12 12:00 tvOne | 12:30 tvOne | 13:00 tvOne | 13:30 tvOne | 14:00 NBA Draft Lottery | 14:30 2024 Western Conference First Round: Dallas Mavericks at Los Angeles Clippers : NBA Playoff Playback | 15:00 tvOne | 15:30 tvOne | 16:00 High Tops: Larry Bird's Best Plays | 16:30 tvOne | 17:00 Playoff Central Live | 17:30 NBA Action | 18:00 tvOne | 18:30 tvOne | 19:00 2024 Western Conference First Round: Dallas Mavericks at Los Angeles Clippers : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:00 2024 Western Conference First Round: Phoenix Suns at Minnesota Timberwolves : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:30 tvOne | 21:00 Playoff Central Live | 21:30 tvOne | 22:00 tvOne | 22:30 tvOne | 23:00 tvOne | 2024-05-13 00:30 Playoff Central | 01:00 tvOne | 02:00 Playoff Central | 02:30 tvOne | 03:30 tvOne | 04:00 tvOne | 04:30 2024 Eastern Conference First Round: Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks : NBA Playoff Playback | 05:30 NBA Action | 06:00 tvOne | 07:00 Playoff Central | 08:00 tvOne | 08:30 High Tops | 08:59 tvOne | 09:00 tvOne | 09:59 tvOne | 10:00 tvOne | 10:30 tvOne | 11:30 tvOne | 12:00 tvOne | 12:30 tvOne | 13:00 tvOne | 13:30 tvOne | 15:00 tvOne | 15:30 tvOne | 16:00 NBA Action | 16:30 tvOne | 17:00 Playoff Central Live | 17:30 Hall of Fame Class of 2023 : High Tops | 18:00 tvOne | 18:30 tvOne | 19:00 Film Room | 19:30 Film Room | 20:00 2024 Western Conference First Round: Minnesota Timberwolves at Phoenix Suns : NBA Playoff Playback | 20:30 tvOne | 21:00 Playoff Central Live | 21:30 tvOne | 22:30 tvOne | 23:00 tvOne | 23:30 Playoff Central Live | 2024-05-14 01:00 tvOne | 02:30 tvOne | 03:30 tvOne | 04:00 tvOne | 05:30 NBA Action | 06:00 tvOne | 07:00 Playoff Central | 08:00 tvOne | 08:30 High Tops | 08:59 tvOne | 09:00 tvOne | 09:59 tvOne | 10:00 tvOne | 10:30 tvOne | 11:00 2024 Eastern Conference First Round: Boston Celtics at Miami Heat : NBA Playoff Playback | 11:30 tvOne | 12:00 tvOne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVRI | 2024-05-12 12:00 TVRI | 12:30 TVRI | 14:00 TVRI | 15:00 TVRI | 15:30 TVRI | 16:00 TVRI | 16:30 TVRI | 18:00 TVRI | 19:00 TVRI | 20:00 TVRI | 20:30 TVRI | 21:00 TVRI | 21:03 TVRI | 21:30 TVRI | 22:00 TVRI | 22:03 TVRI | 22:30 TVRI | 23:00 TVRI | 23:03 TVRI | 2024-05-13 00:00 TVRI | 01:00 TVRI | 02:00 TVRI | 02:03 TVRI | 02:30 TVRI | 03:00 TVRI | 03:03 TVRI | 04:00 TVRI | 05:00 TVRI | 06:00 TVRI | 07:00 TVRI | 07:30 TVRI | 09:00 TVRI | 09:30 TVRI | 10:30 TVRI | 11:30 TVRI | 12:00 TVRI | 12:30 TVRI | 14:00 TVRI | 15:00 TVRI | 15:30 TVRI | 16:00 TVRI | 16:30 TVRI | 18:00 TVRI | 19:00 TVRI | 20:00 TVRI | 20:30 TVRI | 21:00 TVRI | 21:03 TVRI | 21:30 TVRI | 22:00 TVRI | 22:03 TVRI | 22:30 TVRI | 23:00 TVRI | 23:03 TVRI | 2024-05-14 00:00 TVRI | 01:00 TVRI | 02:00 TVRI | 02:03 TVRI | 02:30 TVRI | 03:00 TVRI | 03:03 TVRI | 03:30 TVRI | 04:00 TVRI | 05:00 TVRI | 06:00 TVRI | 07:00 TVRI | 07:30 TVRI | 09:00 TVRI | 09:30 TVRI | 10:30 TVRI | 11:30 TVRI | 12:00 TVRI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U-Channel TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Special Feature | 13:00 Youth Byte | 13:30 Solusi | 14:00 Positive Hits | 15:00 Live from Studio B | 15:30 MXTV | 16:00 Solusi | 16:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 17:00 Menikmati Hidup | 17:30 New Creation | 18:00 Special Feature | 19:00 Running With Fire | 19:30 Live from Studio B | 20:00 MXTV | 20:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 21:00 SCUI | 21:30 Menikmati Hidup | 22:00 Special Feature | 23:00 Positive Hits | 2024-05-13 00:00 Youth Byte | 00:30 Live from Studio B | 01:00 Running With Fire | 01:30 MXTV | 02:00 Special Feature | 03:00 SCUI | 03:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 04:00 MXTV | 04:30 Youth Byte | 05:00 Positive Hits | 06:00 New Creation | 06:30 Menikmati Hidup | 07:00 Running With Fire | 07:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 08:00 Special Feature | 09:00 Solusi | 09:30 Youth Byte | 10:00 Menikmati Hidup | 10:30 Gods Mighty Manifestations | 11:00 SCUI | 11:30 Solusi | 12:00 Ed Young | 12:30 Life Unlimited | 13:00 Love | 13:30 Lembur Abah | 14:00 Shine | 15:00 Ed Young | 15:30 One Cubed | 16:00 Lembur Abah | 16:30 Life Unlimited | 17:00 Menikmati Hidup | 17:30 New Creation | 18:00 Shine | 19:00 Amazing Grace | 19:30 Good News | 20:30 Ed Young | 21:00 SCUI | 21:30 Menikmati Hidup | 22:00 Shine | 23:00 Love | 23:30 One Cubed | 2024-05-14 00:00 Amazing Grace | 00:30 Life Unlimited | 01:00 Lembur Abah | 01:30 Good News | 02:30 One Cubed | 03:00 SCUI | 03:30 Shine | 04:30 Life Unlimited | 05:00 Love | 05:30 Ed Young | 06:00 New Creation | 06:30 Menikmati Hidup | 07:00 Good News | 08:00 Shine | 09:00 Amazing Grace | 09:30 Lembur Abah | 10:00 Menikmati Hidup | 10:30 Love | 11:00 SCUI | 11:30 One Cubed | 12:00 Solusi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Prime | 2024-05-12 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Kalaparan | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 2024-05-13 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Share Loc | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 OMG | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 08:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 09:30 Piknik Pesona | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Share Loc | 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Kalaparan | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 2024-05-14 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Share Loc | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 OMG | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 08:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 09:30 Piknik Pesona | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Share Loc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Prime HD | 2024-05-12 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Kalaparan | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 2024-05-13 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Share Loc | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 OMG | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 08:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 09:30 Piknik Pesona | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Share Loc | 12:30 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 13:30 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 15:00 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 16:00 Go Spot | 17:00 Kalaparan | 17:30 Morning Update | 18:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 19:30 OMG | 20:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 21:00 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 22:00 Go Spot | 23:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 2024-05-14 00:30 IPA & IPS | 01:30 TBL (Trending Banget Loh) | 02:30 Share Loc | 03:30 Aku Mencintaimu Karena Allah | 04:30 OMG | 05:00 Cinta Berakhir Bahagia | 07:00 Ada Copet Naik Ojek | 08:30 Cinta Tanpa Karena | 09:30 Piknik Pesona | 10:00 Silet | 11:30 Share Loc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Bioskop | 2024-05-12 14:30 Commando 2 | 17:30 Udta Punjab | 20:30 Song Fillers | 21:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 22:00 Kundali Bhagya S2 | 23:00 Badho Bahu | 2024-05-13 00:00 Udta Punjab | 03:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya S2 | 05:00 Badho Bahu | 06:00 Jayantabhai Ki Luv Story | 08:30 Iqbal | 11:30 Jawani Jaaneman | 14:30 Iqbal | 17:30 Jayantabhai Ki Luv Story | 20:30 Song Fillers | 21:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 22:00 Kundali Bhagya S2 | 23:00 Badho Bahu | 2024-05-14 00:00 Iqbal | 03:00 Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya S2 | 05:00 Badho Bahu | 06:00 Bewafaa | 08:30 Machine | 11:30 Udta Punjab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoomoo | 2024-05-12 12:00 Counting With Paula | 12:15 Counting With Paula | 12:30 Counting With Paula | 12:45 Counting With Paula | 13:00 Counting With Paula | 13:15 Counting With Paula | 13:30 Counting With Paula | 13:45 Counting With Paula | 14:00 Counting With Paula | 14:15 Counting With Paula | 14:30 Counting With Paula | 14:45 Counting With Paula | 15:00 Counting With Paula | 15:15 Counting With Paula | 15:30 Counting With Paula | 15:45 Counting With Paula | 16:00 Counting With Paula | 16:15 Counting With Paula | 16:30 Counting With Paula | 16:45 Counting With Paula | 17:00 Counting With Paula | 17:15 Counting With Paula | 17:30 Counting With Paula | 17:45 Counting With Paula | 18:00 Counting With Paula | 18:15 Counting With Paula | 18:30 Counting With Paula | 18:45 Counting With Paula | 19:00 ZooMoo's Got Brains | 19:15 ZooMoo's Got Brains | 19:30 ZooMoo's Got Brains | 19:45 ZooMoo's Got Brains | 20:00 Counting With Paula | 20:15 Counting With Paula | 20:30 Counting With Paula | 20:45 Counting With Paula | 21:00 Counting With Paula | 21:15 Counting With Paula | 21:30 Counting With Paula | 21:45 Counting With Paula | 22:00 Counting With Paula | 22:15 Counting With Paula | 22:30 Counting With Paula | 22:45 Counting With Paula | 23:00 Counting With Paula | 23:15 Counting With Paula | 23:30 Counting With Paula | 23:45 Counting With Paula | 2024-05-13 00:00 Counting With Paula | 00:15 Counting With Paula | 12:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 12:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 13:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 13:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 14:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 14:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 15:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 15:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 16:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 16:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 17:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 17:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 18:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 18:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 19:00 ZooMoo News Report | 19:15 ZooMoo News Report | 19:30 ZooMoo News Report | 19:45 ZooMoo News Report | 20:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 20:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 21:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 21:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 22:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 22:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 23:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 23:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 2024-05-14 00:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 00:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 01:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 01:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 02:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 02:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 03:00 ZooMoo News Report | 03:15 ZooMoo News Report | 03:30 ZooMoo News Report | 03:45 ZooMoo News Report | 04:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 04:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 05:00 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 05:30 ZooMoo's Wild Friends | 06:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 06:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 07:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 07:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 08:00 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 08:30 ZooMoo Wild Friends | 09:00 Kooki's Crafty Show | 09:15 Kooki's Crafty Show | 09:30 Kooki's Crafty Show | 09:45 Kooki's Crafty Show | 12:00 Kooki's Crafty Show |