A2Z | 2024-05-12 20:30 Dirty Linen | 21:15 Darna | 22:00 Afternoon Zinema | 23:45 Minute to Win It | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shuffle | 00:30 TV Patrol | 01:00 Bro. Eddie Classics | 02:00 A2Z School Anywhere | 02:45 Linlang | 03:00 Flying House | 03:30 Superbook Reimagined | 04:00 Magandang Buhay | 04:15 Monarch | 04:45 Balitang A2Z | 05:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 05:15 Bro. Eddie Classics | 07:30 Its Showtime | 09:30 Dirty Linen | 10:15 Darna | 11:00 Afternoon Zinema | 12:00 Bro. Eddie Classics | 12:45 Minute to Win It | 13:00 A2Z School Anywhere | 13:30 TV Patrol | 14:00 Flying House | 14:30 Superbook Reimagined | 15:00 FPJs Batang Quiapo | 16:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 18:30 It’s Showtime | 20:30 Dirty Linen | 21:15 Darna | 22:00 Afternoon Zinema | 23:45 Minute to Win It | 2024-05-14 00:30 TV Patrol | 02:00 FPJ's Batang Quiapo | 02:45 Linlang | 03:30 Can't Buy Me Love | 04:15 Monarch | 04:45 Balitang A2Z | 05:15 Bro. Eddie Classics | 11:00 Shuffle | 12:00 Bro. Eddie Classics | 13:00 A2Z School Anywhere | 14:00 Flying House | 14:30 Superbook Reimagined | 15:00 Magandang Buhay | 16:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 18:30 It’s Showtime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
a2z Channel 11 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shuffle | 01:00 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | 02:00 A2Z School at Home | 03:00 Flying House | 03:30 Superbook | 04:00 Magandang Buhay | 05:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Dirty Linen | 10:15 Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series | 11:00 Afternoon Zinema | 12:45 Minute To Win It: Last Man Standing | 13:30 TV Patrol | 15:00 FPJ's Batang Quiapo | 15:45 Linlang | 16:30 Can't Buy Me Love | 17:15 Monarch | 17:45 Balitang A2Z | 18:15 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | 2024-05-14 00:00 Shuffle | 01:00 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | 02:00 A2Z School at Home | 03:00 Flying House | 03:30 Superbook | 04:00 Magandang Buhay | 05:00 Zinema Sa Umaga | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Dirty Linen | 10:15 Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series | 11:00 Afternoon Zinema | 12:45 Minute To Win It: Last Man Standing | 13:30 TV Patrol | 15:00 FPJ's Batang Quiapo | 15:45 Linlang | 16:30 Can't Buy Me Love | 17:15 Monarch | 17:45 Balitang A2Z | 18:15 Bro. Eddie Villanueva Classics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abc Australia | 2024-05-12 19:00 Landline | 20:00 Afternoon Briefing | 21:00 ABC News with Joe O'Brien | 22:00 Grand Designs Australia | 22:50 8 Nights Out West | 23:00 ABC National News | 23:30 7.30 | 2024-05-13 00:00 ABC News Tonight | 00:45 The Business | 01:00 The World | 02:00 Foreign Correspondent | 02:30 The Pacific | 03:00 Q+A | 04:00 ABC Late News | 04:15 The Business | 04:30 India Votes 2024 | 05:00 The Family Court Murders | 06:00 Grand Designs Australia | 06:50 Gardening Australia | 07:50 ABC News Overnight | 08:05 The Business | 08:30 7.30 | 09:00 The World | 10:00 News Breakfast | 13:00 ABC News Mornings | 16:00 ABC News At Noon | 17:00 Gardening Australia | 18:00 Palisa Anderson's Water Heart Food | 18:25 Q+A | 19:30 Foreign Correspondent | 20:00 Afternoon Briefing | 21:30 ABC News with Joe O'Brien | 22:00 Grand Designs Australia | 22:50 The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize | 23:00 ABC National News | 23:30 Budget 2024: The Treasurer's Speech | 2024-05-14 00:00 Budget 2024: An ABC News Special | 00:30 Insiders: Budget Special | 01:00 The World | 02:00 Four Corners | 02:45 Muster Dogs | 03:45 Compass | 04:15 ABC Late News | 04:30 Insiders: Budget Special | 05:35 The Business | 06:05 Grand Designs Australia | 06:55 Gardening Australia | 07:55 Budget 2024: An ABC News Special | 08:30 The Business | 09:00 The World | 10:00 News Breakfast | 13:00 ABC News Mornings | 16:00 ABC News At Noon | 16:30 India Votes 2024 | 17:00 Gardening Australia | 18:00 The Family Court Murders | 18:55 Media Watch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aljazeera | 2024-05-12 19:00 News Live | 19:30 The Stream | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 101 East | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Dying Earth | 2024-05-13 00:00 Newshour | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Eleven Days in May | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Stream | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Generation Change | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Dying Earth | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 UpFront | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 Newshour | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Counting the Cost | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Inside Story | 15:00 Eleven Days in May | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Fault Lines | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 101 East | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Dying Earth | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 UpFront | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Newshour | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Counting the Cost | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 The Stream | 2024-05-14 00:00 Newshour | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Al Jazeera World | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 UpFront | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Witness | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Fault Lines | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 Newshour | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 The Bottom Line | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Inside Story | 15:00 Al Jazeera World | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Stream | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 Counting the Cost | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Fault Lines | 19:00 News Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANC | 2024-05-12 19:00 G DIARIES | 19:30 AT THE MOMENT | 20:00 EIC ON THE MOVE | 20:30 REV | 21:00 ENTREP LAB | 21:30 DAYAW | 22:00 LOCAL LEGENDS | 22:30 ASIAN AIR SAFARI | 23:00 CASA DAZA | 23:30 MADE IN GERMANY | 2024-05-13 00:00 ALLIANZ SAILING WORLD | 00:30 ANC Conversations | 01:00 CHASING FLAVORS | 02:00 ANC RUNDOWN 7AM | 02:30 INSIGHT WITH APRIL LEETAN | 03:00 HEADSTART | 04:00 MARKET EDGE 9AM | 05:00 ANC HEADLINES | 05:05 WOMEN OF STYLE | 05:30 HOTCOPY ON HEADSTART | 06:00 ANC HEADLINES | 06:05 IN GOOD SHAPE | 06:30 LSS THE MARTIN NIEVERA SHOW | 07:00 DATELINE PHILIPPINES | 08:00 ANC HEADLINES | 08:05 FOODPRINTS WITH CHEF SANDY DAZA | 09:00 ANC HEADLINES | 09:05 ARTS.21 | 09:30 MOBIL 1 THE GRID | 10:00 THE BUSINESS ROADSHOW | 11:00 ANC HEADLINES | 11:05 AT THE MOMENT | 11:30 GLOBAL US | 12:00 TOP STORY | 13:00 ANC HEADLINES | 13:05 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 13:30 TV PATROL | 15:00 THE BUSINESS OUTLOOK | 15:30 INSIGHT WITH APRIL LEETAN | 16:00 The World Tonight | 16:30 Executive Class | 17:00 Tomorrow Today | 17:30 Entrep Lab | 18:00 Beached | 19:00 The World Tonight | 19:30 At The Moment | 20:00 Headstart | 21:00 EIC on The Move | 21:30 At The Moment | 22:00 Asian Air Safari | 22:30 Rev | 23:00 Women of Style | 23:30 Tomorrow Today | 2024-05-14 00:00 LSS: The Martin Nievera Show | 00:30 Market Edge | 01:00 Business Roadshow | 02:00 ANC Rundown | 02:30 Business Outlook | 03:00 Headstart | 04:00 Market Edge | 05:00 Casa Daza | 05:30 Hot Copy on Headstart | 06:00 Arts.21 | 06:30 Green Living | 07:00 Dateline Philippines | 08:00 Beached | 09:00 Check-In | 09:30 Executive Class | 10:00 Business Roadshow | 11:00 Rev | 11:30 In Good Shape | 12:00 Top Story | 13:00 Insight with April Lee-Tan | 13:30 TV Patrol | 15:00 Business Outlook | 15:30 ANC Conversations | 16:00 The World Tonight | 16:30 Insight with April Lee-Tan | 17:00 Global 3000 | 17:30 Tao Po! | 18:00 24x24 | 19:00 The World Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANC HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 G DIARIES | 19:30 AT THE MOMENT | 20:00 EIC ON THE MOVE | 20:30 REV | 21:00 ENTREP LAB | 21:30 DAYAW | 22:00 LOCAL LEGENDS | 22:30 ASIAN AIR SAFARI | 23:00 CASA DAZA | 23:30 MADE IN GERMANY | 2024-05-13 00:00 ALLIANZ SAILING WORLD | 01:00 CHASING FLAVORS | 02:00 ANC RUNDOWN 7AM | 02:30 INSIGHT WITH APRIL LEETAN | 03:00 HEADSTART | 04:00 MARKET EDGE 9AM | 05:00 ANC HEADLINES | 05:05 WOMEN OF STYLE | 05:30 HOTCOPY ON HEADSTART | 06:00 ANC HEADLINES | 06:05 IN GOOD SHAPE | 06:30 LSS THE MARTIN NIEVERA SHOW | 07:00 DATELINE PHILIPPINES | 08:00 ANC HEADLINES | 08:05 FOODPRINTS WITH CHEF SANDY DAZA | 09:00 ANC HEADLINES | 09:05 ARTS.21 | 09:30 MOBIL 1 THE GRID | 10:00 THE BUSINESS ROADSHOW | 11:00 ANC HEADLINES | 11:05 AT THE MOMENT | 11:30 GLOBAL US | 12:00 TOP STORY | 13:00 ANC HEADLINES | 13:05 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 13:30 TV PATROL | 15:00 THE BUSINESS OUTLOOK | 15:30 INSIGHT WITH APRIL LEETAN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIMAL PLANET | 2024-05-12 19:25 Wild Frank In India | 19:50 Galapagos The Hidden Paradise | 20:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 20:45 Wild Fighters S1 | 21:15 Wild Frank In Mexico | 21:40 Race Of Life S1 | 22:00 Race Of Life S1 | 22:07 Race Of Life S1 | 22:10 Wild Central America | 22:35 Guardians Of The Glades S1 | 23:05 Galapagos: The Hidden Paradise | 23:30 Natures Strangest Mysteries Solved S1 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 01:00 Survive The Wild | 02:00 Wild Central America | 02:55 The Waterworld Of Komodo S1 | 03:00 Galapagos: The Hidden Paradise | 03:50 Animal Arms Race S1 | 04:00 Wild Frank In Mexico | 04:45 Guardians Of The Glades S1 | 05:00 Survive The Wild | 05:40 Crikey! Its The Irwins S3 | 05:55 Wild Frank In India | 06:35 Jeremy Wades Dark Waters S1 | 06:50 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 07:30 Survive The Wild S1 | 07:45 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 08:25 Wild Frank In India S1 | 08:40 Survive The Wild | 09:20 Dr. Jeff Rocky Mountain Vet S1 | 09:35 Wild Frank In India | 10:15 Wild Frank In Mexico S1 | 10:30 Nature's Strangest Mysteries: Solved | 11:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 11:10 Wild Central America S1 | 12:00 The Zoo: San Diego | 12:05 Galapagos The Hidden Paradise | 13:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 13:55 Survive The Wild | 14:00 Survive The Wild S1 | 14:50 Wild Frank In Mexico | 15:00 Wild Central America S1 | 15:45 Wild Central America | 16:40 Galapagos: The Hidden Paradise | 17:35 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 18:30 Survive The Wild | 19:25 Wild Frank In India | 20:20 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 21:15 Louisiana Law | 22:10 Just Animals | 23:05 Zambia Untamed | 2024-05-14 00:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 01:00 Animal Attack Rate | 02:00 Just Animals | 03:00 Zambia Untamed | 04:00 Pit Bulls \u0026 Parolees | 05:00 Survive The Wild | 05:55 Wild Frank In India | 06:50 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 07:45 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 08:40 Animal Attack Rate | 09:35 Wild Frank In India | 10:30 Nature's Strangest Mysteries: Solved | 11:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 12:00 The Zoo: San Diego | 13:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 13:55 Animal Attack Rate | 14:50 Pit Bulls \u0026 Parolees | 15:45 Just Animals | 16:40 Zambia Untamed | 17:35 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters | 18:30 Animal Attack Rate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIMAL PLANET HD | 2024-05-12 19:50 Galapagos The Hidden Paradise | 20:45 Wild Fighters S1 | 21:40 Race Of Life S1 | 22:00 Race Of Life S1 | 22:07 Race Of Life S1 | 22:35 Guardians Of The Glades S1 | 23:30 Natures Strangest Mysteries Solved S1 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Louisiana Law S2 | 01:00 The Aquarium S1 | 02:00 My Cat From Hell S7 | 02:55 The Waterworld Of Komodo S1 | 03:50 Animal Arms Race S1 | 04:45 Guardians Of The Glades S1 | 05:40 Crikey! Its The Irwins S3 | 06:35 Jeremy Wades Dark Waters S1 | 07:30 Survive The Wild S1 | 08:25 Wild Frank In India S1 | 09:20 Dr. Jeff Rocky Mountain Vet S1 | 10:15 Wild Frank In Mexico S1 | 11:10 Wild Central America S1 | 12:05 Galapagos The Hidden Paradise | 13:00 Jeremy Wades Dark Waters S1 | 14:00 Survive The Wild S1 | 15:00 Wild Central America S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIMALPLANET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animax | 2024-05-12 19:00 Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury S2 | 19:30 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THE WITCH FROM MERCURY SEASON2 | 20:00 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THE WITCH FROM MERCURY SEASON2 | 20:30 Reborn To Master The Blade: From Hero-King To Extraordinary Squire | 21:00 Orient | 21:30 ORIENT | 22:00 ORIENT | 22:30 ORIENT | 23:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend S2 | 23:30 RENTAGIRLFRIEND SEASON 2 | 2024-05-13 00:00 RENTAGIRLFRIEND SEASON 2 | 00:30 RENTAGIRLFRIEND SEASON 2 | 01:00 Gintama | 01:30 GINTAMA SEASON 1 | 02:00 Re: Zero -Starting Life In Another World- Director's Cut | 03:00 Gintama | 03:30 GINTAMA SEASON 1 | 04:00 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 04:30 Black Clover Season 2 | 05:00 BLACK CLOVER SEASON 2 | 05:30 Gintama | 06:00 Re: Zero -Starting Life In Another World- Director's Cut | 07:00 Gintama | 07:30 GINTAMA SEASON 1 | 08:00 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 08:30 Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon The Second Act | 09:00 Gintama | 09:30 GINTAMA SEASON 1 | 10:00 Re: Zero -Starting Life In Another World- Director's Cut | 11:00 Gintama | 11:30 GINTAMA SEASON 1 | 12:00 A Destructive God Sits Next To Me | 12:30 A DESTRUCTIVE GOD SITS NEXT TO ME | 13:00 Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon The Second Act | 13:30 Black Clover Season 2 | 14:00 BLACK CLOVER SEASON 2 | 14:30 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 15:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 15:30 HAIKYU!! 3RD SEASON | 16:00 Cells At Work! Code Black | 16:30 Reborn To Master The Blade: From Hero-King To Extraordinary Squire | 17:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend S2 | 18:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 19:00 Black Clover Season 2 | 20:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend S2 | 21:00 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 21:30 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 22:30 Cells At Work! Code Black | 23:00 Reborn To Master The Blade: From Hero-King To Extraordinary Squire | 23:30 Rent-A-Girlfriend S2 | 2024-05-14 00:30 Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon The Second Act | 01:00 Reborn To Master The Blade: From Hero-King To Extraordinary Squire | 01:30 Cells At Work! Code Black | 02:00 The Faraway Paladin | 03:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 04:00 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 04:30 Black Clover Season 2 | 05:30 Cells At Work! Code Black | 06:00 The Faraway Paladin | 07:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 08:00 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 08:30 Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon The Second Act | 09:00 Reborn To Master The Blade: From Hero-King To Extraordinary Squire | 09:30 Cells At Work! Code Black | 10:00 The Faraway Paladin | 11:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 12:00 A Destructive God Sits Next To Me | 13:00 Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon The Second Act | 13:30 Black Clover Season 2 | 14:30 My Next Life As A Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X | 15:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 16:00 Cells At Work! Code Black | 16:30 Reborn To Master The Blade: From Hero-King To Extraordinary Squire | 17:00 Rent-A-Girlfriend S2 | 18:00 Haikyu!! 3rd Season | 19:00 Black Clover Season 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIPLUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANIPLUS SD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARIRANG | 2024-05-12 19:00 The Daily Report | 19:30 Issues \u0026 Insiders | 20:00 Radio' Clock | 21:00 Korea Travelogue 4 | 21:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 21:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 22:00 We Are Diplomats | 22:30 Premium Collection | 23:00 Newscenter | 23:30 Within The Frame | 2024-05-13 00:00 Performarts Reload | 01:00 Travel Diary | 01:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 01:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 02:00 Arirang News 21:00 | 02:30 Issues \u0026 Insiders | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:05 Korea Travelogue 4 | 03:30 We Are Diplomats | 04:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 05:00 Within The Frame | 05:30 Premium Collection | 06:00 Performarts Reload | 07:00 Radio' Clock | 08:00 Premium Collection | 08:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Now | 08:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 09:00 Arirang Prime | 10:00 We Are Diplomats | 10:30 Travel Track: Travel | 11:00 Performarts Reload | 12:00 Islands To Love | 12:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 12:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 13:00 Premium Collection | 13:30 We Are Diplomats | 14:00 New Day At Arirang | 14:30 News Generation | 15:00 Travel Track: Busking | 15:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 15:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 16:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 17:00 Arirang News 12:00 | 17:30 News Generation | 18:00 After School Club(Live) | 19:00 The Daily Report | 19:30 Issues \u0026 Insiders | 20:00 Radio' Clock | 21:00 Korea Travelogue 4 | 21:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 21:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 22:00 The Roundtable | 22:30 Premium Collection | 23:00 Newscenter | 23:30 Within The Frame | 2024-05-14 00:00 After School Club | 01:00 Islands To Love | 01:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 01:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 02:00 Arirang News 21:00 | 02:30 Issues \u0026 Insiders | 03:05 Korea Travelogue 4 | 03:30 The Roundtable | 04:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 05:00 Within The Frame | 05:30 Premium Collection | 06:00 After School Club | 07:00 Radio' Clock | 08:00 Premium Collection | 08:30 1Day 1Korea: K-People | 08:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 09:00 Arirang Special | 10:00 The Roundtable | 10:30 Travel Track: Busking | 11:00 After School Club | 12:00 Travel Agency 2 | 12:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 12:40 Korea Travelogue 4 | 13:00 Premium Collection | 13:30 The Roundtable | 14:00 Arirang Special | 15:00 Tripstargram | 15:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food | 15:40 K-Chat: Conversing In Korean | 16:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11 | 17:00 Arirang News 12:00 | 17:10 Arirang Special | 18:00 I'm Live | 18:30 K-Stage Pan | 19:00 Arirang Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASIAN FOOD NETWORK | 2024-05-12 19:00 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 19:25 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 19:55 Tender Loving Food S1 | 20:20 Tender Loving Food S1 | 20:50 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 21:15 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 21:45 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 22:00 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 22:10 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 22:40 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 23:05 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 23:35 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 2024-05-13 00:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 00:30 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 01:00 Seoul At Home S1 | 01:25 Seoul At Home S1 | 01:50 Eat China S3 | 02:15 Eat China S2 | 02:45 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 03:10 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 03:40 Travel With Mommy S1 | 04:35 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 05:00 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 05:30 Adam & Pohs Malaysia In Australia S1 | 05:55 Adam & Pohs Malaysia In Australia S1 | 06:25 India Unplated S1 | 06:50 India Unplated S1 | 07:20 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 07:45 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 08:15 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 08:40 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 09:10 Foodprints S1 | 09:35 Foodprints S1 | 10:05 Travel With Mommy S1 | 11:00 Seoul At Home S1 | 11:30 Seoul At Home S1 | 12:00 Eat China S3 | 12:30 Eat China S2 | 13:00 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 13:30 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 14:00 Star Vs Food Malaysia S1 | 14:30 Star Vs Food Malaysia S1 | 15:00 World Food S2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASIAN FOOD NETWORK HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 19:25 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 19:55 Tender Loving Food S1 | 20:20 Tender Loving Food S1 | 20:50 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 21:15 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 21:45 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 22:00 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 22:10 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 22:40 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 23:05 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 23:35 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 2024-05-13 00:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 00:30 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 01:00 Seoul At Home S1 | 01:25 Seoul At Home S1 | 01:50 Eat China S3 | 02:15 Eat China S2 | 02:45 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 03:10 Recipe Lost And Found S1 | 03:40 Travel With Mommy S1 | 04:35 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 05:00 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 05:30 Adam & Pohs Malaysia In Australia S1 | 05:55 Adam & Pohs Malaysia In Australia S1 | 06:25 India Unplated S1 | 06:50 India Unplated S1 | 07:20 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 07:45 5 Rencah 5 Rasa S22 | 08:15 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 08:40 Every Bite Takes You Home S1 | 09:10 Foodprints S1 | 09:35 Foodprints S1 | 10:05 Travel With Mommy S1 | 11:00 Seoul At Home S1 | 11:30 Seoul At Home S1 | 12:00 Eat China S3 | 12:30 Eat China S2 | 13:00 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 13:30 The Chocolate Queen S2 | 14:00 Star Vs Food Malaysia S1 | 14:30 Star Vs Food Malaysia S1 | 15:00 World Food S2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASIANFOODCHANNEL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asianfoodnetwork | 2024-05-12 19:15 Every Bite Takes You Home | 19:40 Every Bite Takes You Home | 20:10 Foodprints | 20:35 Foodprints | 21:05 Travel With Mommy | 22:00 Seoul At Home | 22:30 Seoul At Home | 23:00 Eat China | 23:30 Eat China | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Chocolate Queen | 00:30 The Chocolate Queen | 01:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 01:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 02:00 World Food | 03:00 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 03:30 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 04:00 Travel With Mommy | 05:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 05:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 06:00 Eat China | 06:25 Eat China | 06:55 Foodprints | 07:20 Foodprints | 07:50 Recipe Lost And Found | 08:15 Recipe Lost And Found | 08:45 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 09:10 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 09:40 Seoul At Home | 10:05 Seoul At Home | 10:35 Recipe Lost And Found | 11:00 Recipe Lost And Found | 11:30 Seoul At Home | 12:00 Every Bite Takes You Home | 12:25 Every Bite Takes You Home | 12:50 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 13:15 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 13:45 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 14:10 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 14:40 World Food | 15:35 Foodprints | 16:00 Foodprints | 16:30 Recipe Lost And Found | 16:55 Recipe Lost And Found | 17:25 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 17:50 Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures | 18:20 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 18:45 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 19:15 Eat China | 19:40 Eat China | 20:10 Travel With Mommy | 21:05 World Food | 22:00 Dosanko Cooking | 22:30 Dosanko Cooking | 23:00 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 23:30 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 2024-05-14 00:00 India Unplated | 00:30 India Unplated | 01:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 01:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 02:00 Recipe Lost And Found | 02:30 Recipe Lost And Found | 03:00 Foodprints | 03:30 Foodprints | 04:00 Seoul At Home | 04:30 Seoul At Home | 05:00 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 05:30 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 06:00 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 06:25 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 06:55 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 07:20 5 Rencah 5 Rasa | 07:50 The Chocolate Queen | 08:15 The Chocolate Queen | 08:45 World Food | 09:40 Eat China | 10:05 Eat China | 10:35 The Chocolate Queen | 11:00 The Chocolate Queen | 11:30 Eat China | 12:00 Recipe Lost And Found | 12:25 Recipe Lost And Found | 12:50 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 13:15 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 13:45 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 14:10 Adam \u0026 Poh's Malaysia In Australia | 14:40 Seoul At Home | 15:05 Seoul At Home | 15:35 Dosanko Cooking | 16:00 Dosanko Cooking | 16:30 Travel With Mommy | 17:25 World Food | 18:20 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | 18:45 Star Vs Food: Malaysia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN | 2024-05-12 19:10 THE ROOKIE SEASON 6 | 19:45 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 20:00 PETER RABBIT 2 THE RUNAWAY | 20:35 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 21:25 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 21:45 DEPUTY SEASON 1 | 22:00 DEPUTY SEASON 1 | 22:20 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 22:40 WHACKED OUT SPORTS SEASON 16 | 23:05 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 23:10 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 2024-05-13 00:00 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 00:05 Hudson \u0026 Rex 5 | 01:00 SEAL TEAM SEASON 6 | 01:50 BLUE BLOODS SEASON 14 | 01:55 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 02:35 ROOKIE BLUE SEASON 5 | 02:50 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 03:30 FANTASY ISLAND SEASON 2 | 03:45 CSI: Vegas (Season 3) | 04:20 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 04:40 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 05:15 BLUE BLOODS SEASON 14 | 05:35 CSI: Vegas (Season 3) | 06:05 THE BLACKLIST SEASON 9 | 06:30 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 06:55 ROOKIE BLUE SEASON 5 | 07:25 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 07:50 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 08:20 Seal Team (Season 6) | 08:45 FANTASY ISLAND SEASON 2 | 09:15 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 09:35 THE BLACKLIST SEASON 9 | 10:10 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 10:25 ROOKIE BLUE SEASON 5 | 11:05 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 11:20 BLUE BLOODS SEASON 14 | 12:00 Seal Team (Season 6) | 12:10 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR SEASON 13 | 12:50 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 13:05 HUDSON & REX 5 | 13:35 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 14:00 SEAL TEAM SEASON 6 | 14:30 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 14:55 THE BLACKLIST SEASON 9 | 15:20 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 15:50 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 16:15 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 16:45 CSI: Vegas (Season 3) | 17:05 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 17:40 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 17:55 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 18:35 CSI: Vegas (Season 3) | 18:50 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 19:30 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 19:45 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 20:25 American Ninja Warrior Junior (Season 3) | 20:35 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 21:20 Seal Team (Season 6) | 21:25 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 22:15 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 22:20 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 23:10 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 2024-05-14 00:05 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 01:00 Seal Team (Season 6) | 01:50 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 01:55 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 02:35 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 02:50 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 03:30 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 03:45 FBI (Season 6) | 04:20 American Ninja Warrior Junior (Season 3) | 04:40 Unforgettable (Season 2) | 05:15 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 05:35 FBI (Season 6) | 06:05 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 06:30 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 06:55 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 07:25 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 07:50 American Ninja Warrior Junior (Season 3) | 08:20 Seal Team (Season 6) | 08:45 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 09:15 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 09:35 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 10:10 Unforgettable (Season 2) | 10:25 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 11:05 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 11:20 Blue Bloods (Season 14) | 12:00 Seal Team (Season 6) | 12:10 American Ninja Warrior Junior (Season 3) | 12:50 Unforgettable (Season 2) | 13:05 CSI: Vegas (Season 3) | 13:35 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 14:00 Seal Team (Season 6) | 14:30 Fantasy Island (Season 2) | 14:55 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 15:20 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | 15:50 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 16:15 Unforgettable (Season 2) | 16:45 FBI (Season 6) | 17:05 The Blacklist (Season 9) | 17:40 Unforgettable (Season 2) | 17:55 Rookie Blue (Season 5) | 18:35 FBI (Season 6) | 18:50 American Ninja Warrior (Season 13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXN HD | 2024-05-12 19:10 THE ROOKIE SEASON 6 | 20:00 PETER RABBIT 2 THE RUNAWAY | 21:45 DEPUTY SEASON 1 | 22:00 DEPUTY SEASON 1 | 22:40 WHACKED OUT SPORTS SEASON 16 | 23:05 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 2024-05-13 00:00 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 01:00 SEAL TEAM SEASON 6 | 01:50 BLUE BLOODS SEASON 14 | 02:35 ROOKIE BLUE SEASON 5 | 03:30 FANTASY ISLAND SEASON 2 | 04:20 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 05:15 BLUE BLOODS SEASON 14 | 06:05 THE BLACKLIST SEASON 9 | 06:55 ROOKIE BLUE SEASON 5 | 07:50 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR JUNIOR SEASON 3 | 08:45 FANTASY ISLAND SEASON 2 | 09:35 THE BLACKLIST SEASON 9 | 10:25 ROOKIE BLUE SEASON 5 | 11:20 BLUE BLOODS SEASON 14 | 12:10 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIOR SEASON 13 | 13:05 HUDSON & REX 5 | 14:00 SEAL TEAM SEASON 6 | 14:55 THE BLACKLIST SEASON 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BABY FIRST | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BABY TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC WORLD NEWS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bbcearth Hd | 2024-05-12 19:00 Food Factory 4 | 19:25 Food Factory 4 | 19:55 Mammals 1 | 21:05 Animals with Cameras 2 | 22:05 Food Factory 4 | 22:35 Food Factory 4 | 23:05 Life Below Zero 11 | 23:55 Mammals 1 | 2024-05-13 01:05 Food Factory 4 | 01:30 Food Factory 4 | 02:00 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 03:00 Alexander Armstrong in Sri Lanka 1 | 03:50 Engineering Reborn 1 | 04:45 Running Wild with Bear Grylls 2 | 05:35 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 06:35 Alexander Armstrong in Sri Lanka 1 | 07:25 Engineering Reborn 1 | 08:15 Food Factory 4 | 08:45 Food Factory 4 | 09:15 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 10:15 Engineering Reborn 1 | 11:10 Alexander Armstrong in Sri Lanka 1 | 12:00 Food Factory 2 | 12:30 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 13:30 Animals with Cameras 2 | 14:25 Food Factory 4 | 14:50 Food Factory 4 | 15:20 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 16:20 Engineering Reborn 1 | 17:10 Animals with Cameras 2 | 18:05 Alexander Armstrong in Sri Lanka 1 | 18:50 Food Factory 4 | 19:15 Food Factory 4 | 19:40 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 20:40 Engineering Reborn 1 | 21:30 Animals with Cameras 2 | 22:25 Food Factory 4 | 22:50 Food Factory 4 | 23:20 Planet Earth III: Making Of 1 | 2024-05-14 00:20 Engineering Reborn 1 | 01:10 Food Factory 4 | 01:35 Food Factory 4 | 02:05 The Mating Game 1 | 03:05 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific 1 | 04:00 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle 10 | 04:55 Running Wild with Bear Grylls 2 | 05:45 The Mating Game 1 | 06:45 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific 1 | 07:40 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle 10 | 08:35 Food Factory 4 | 09:05 Food Factory 4 | 09:35 The Mating Game 1 | 10:35 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific 1 | 11:30 Food Factory 2 | 12:00 Food Factory 2 | 12:30 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific 1 | 13:25 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle 10 | 14:15 Food Factory 4 | 14:40 Food Factory 4 | 15:10 The Mating Game 1 | 16:05 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific 1 | 17:00 Alexander Armstrong in Sri Lanka 1 | 17:50 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle 10 | 18:40 Food Factory 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bbcworld News | 2024-05-12 19:00 BBC News Now | 19:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 19:45 BBC News Now | 20:00 Verified Live | 20:30 Verified Live | 21:00 Verified Live | 21:30 Business Today | 21:45 Verified Live | 21:55 Click (R) | 22:00 Verified Live | 22:30 Focus On Africa | 23:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 23:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 2024-05-13 00:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 00:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 00:55 Click (R) | 01:00 The Context | 01:30 The Context | 02:00 The Context | 02:30 The Context | 02:55 Click (R) | 03:00 BBC World News America | 03:30 Hardtalk (R) | 04:00 Newsday | 04:30 Business Today | 04:45 Sportsday | 05:00 Newsday | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 Sportsday (R) | 06:00 Newsday | 06:30 Business Today | 06:45 Sportsday (R) | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Business Today | 07:45 Sportsday (R) | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 The Interview (R) Javier Milei | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 Hardtalk | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Business Today | 11:00 BBC News | 11:30 Business Today | 11:55 The Travel Show | 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Business Today | 12:55 The Travel Show (R) | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 The Travel Show (R) | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 BBC News | 14:55 The Travel Show (R) | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 Hardtalk (R) | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Business Today | 16:45 BBC News | 16:55 The Travel Show (R) | 17:00 BBC News Now | 17:30 BBC News Now | 18:00 BBC News Now | 18:30 BBC News Now | 18:55 The Travel Show (R) | 19:00 BBC News Now | 19:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 19:45 BBC News Now | 20:00 Verified Live | 20:30 Verified Live | 21:00 Verified Live | 21:30 Business Today | 21:45 Verified Live | 21:55 The Travel Show (R) | 22:00 Verified Live | 22:30 Focus On Africa | 23:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 23:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 2024-05-14 00:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 00:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 00:55 The Travel Show (R) | 01:00 The Context | 01:30 The Context | 02:00 The Context | 02:30 The Context | 02:55 The Travel Show (R) | 03:00 BBC World News America | 03:30 Hardtalk (R) | 04:00 Newsday | 04:30 Business Today | 04:45 Sportsday | 05:00 Newsday | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 Sportsday (R) | 06:00 Newsday | 06:30 Business Today | 06:45 Sportsday (R) | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Business Today | 07:45 Sportsday (R) | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 The Media Show (R) | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 Hardtalk | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Business Today | 11:00 BBC News | 11:30 Business Today | 11:55 Click | 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Business Today | 12:55 Click (R) | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Talking Business (R) | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 BBC News | 14:55 Click (R) | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 Hardtalk (R) | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Business Today | 16:45 BBC News | 16:55 Click (R) | 17:00 BBC News Now | 17:30 BBC News Now | 18:00 BBC News Now | 18:30 BBC News Now | 18:55 Click (R) | 19:00 BBC News Now | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEIN SPORTS 1 HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEIN SPORTS 2 HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEIN SPORTS 3 HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLASTACTION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLASTCINEMA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLASTFC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLOOMBERG | 2024-05-12 19:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 20:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 20:30 Next Big Risk | 21:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 21:30 Next Big Risk | 22:00 A Conversation on Permacrisis | 22:30 Power Players | 23:00 The Businessweek Show | 23:30 The Businessweek Show | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 00:30 Bloomberg Originals | 01:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 02:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Australia | 03:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Asia | 04:00 Bloomberg The China Show | 05:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas | 06:00 Bloomberg Markets Asia | 07:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa | 08:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Europe | 08:30 Bloomberg Markets | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 11:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 11:30 Bloomberg Markets: What'd You Miss? | 12:00 Bloomberg Brief | 13:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 16:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Middle East | 20:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: Europe | 22:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Open | 23:00 Bloomberg Technology | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition | 01:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 02:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 04:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 05:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas | 06:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Close | 07:00 Bloomberg: Balance of Power | 08:00 Bloomberg Markets | 08:30 Bloomberg Markets | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 11:30 Bloomberg Markets: What'd You Miss? | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 13:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 16:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Middle East | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blueant Extreme | 2024-05-12 19:40 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 2 | 21:35 The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor | 23:30 Super Eruption | 2024-05-13 01:00 Life | 02:45 Passengers | 04:40 Life | 06:30 Passengers | 08:25 Come Out Fighting | 09:55 Twilight | 12:00 The Twilight Saga: New Moon | 14:15 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse | 16:20 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 | 18:20 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 2 | 20:15 Blue Streak | 21:45 Super Eruption | 23:20 After Earth | 2024-05-14 01:00 Pixels | 02:45 Elysium | 04:35 Pixels | 06:20 Elysium | 08:10 The Aviator | 11:00 Come Out Fighting | 12:35 The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor | 14:35 Life | 16:25 Passengers | 18:25 The Aviator | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOOMERANG | 2024-05-12 19:00 Esme & Roy | 20:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 21:00 Monchhichi Tribe | 22:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 23:00 Lucas The Spider | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mumfie | 01:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 02:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:30 Mittens & Pants | 03:00 Interstellar Ella | 03:30 Tangranimals | 04:00 Mecha Builders | 04:30 Mecha Builders | 05:00 Monchhichi Tribe | 05:30 Mumfie | 06:00 Mush Mush And The Mushables | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 07:00 Esme & Roy | 07:30 Interstellar Ella | 08:00 Ranger Rob | 08:30 Bugs Bunny Builders | 09:00 Batwheels | 09:30 Mittens & Pants | 10:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 10:30 Tangranimals | 11:00 Interstellar Ella | 11:30 Lucas The Spider | 12:00 Esme & Roy | 12:30 Mecha Builders | 13:00 Batwheels | 13:30 Bugs Bunny Builders | 14:00 Mittens & Pants | 14:30 Dino Ranch | 15:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 15:30 Tangranimals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buko | 2024-05-12 19:00 Pidol's Wonderland | 20:00 Okay Ka, Fairy Ko! | 21:00 Daddy Di Do Du | 22:00 Kambalilong | 22:30 Leya | 23:00 Kusina Ni Mamang | 2024-05-13 00:00 Balita One Nan! | 00:30 Emojination | 01:30 Biglang Sibol | 02:00 #Mainegoals | 02:30 Balita One Nan! | 03:00 1 For 3 | 04:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 05:00 Jack and Jill | 06:00 Balita One Nan! | 06:30 Kambalilong | 07:00 1 For 3 | 08:00 Jack and Jill | 09:00 Pidol's Wonderland | 10:00 #Mainegoals | 10:30 Kambalilong | 11:00 1 For 3 | 12:00 Jack and Jill | 13:00 LokoMoko High | 14:00 Pidol's Wonderland | 15:00 Okay Ka, Fairy Ko! | 16:00 Leya | 16:30 Kusina Ni Mamang | 17:30 Kambalilong | 18:00 Jack and Jill | 19:00 Pidol's Wonderland | 20:00 Okay Ka, Fairy Ko! | 21:00 Daddy Di Do Du | 22:00 Kambalilong | 22:30 Leya | 23:00 Kusina Ni Mamang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Balita One Nan! | 00:30 Jack and Jill | 01:30 Biglang Sibol | 02:00 #Mainegoals | 02:30 Balita One Nan! | 03:00 1 For 3 | 04:00 Emojination | 05:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 06:00 Balita One Nan! | 06:30 Kambalilong | 07:00 1 For 3 | 08:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 09:00 Pidol's Wonderland | 10:00 #Mainegoals | 10:30 Kambalilong | 11:00 1 For 3 | 12:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 13:00 LokoMoko High | 14:00 Pidol's Wonderland | 15:00 Okay Ka, Fairy Ko! | 16:00 Leya | 16:30 Kusina Ni Mamang | 17:30 Kambalilong | 18:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 19:00 Pidol's Wonderland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Net Hd | 2024-05-12 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 20:35 Mechamato | 21:00 Mechamato | 21:30 Lamput | 22:00 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 23:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 2024-05-13 00:00 We Baby Bears | 00:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 01:00 Mechamato | 01:25 We Bare Bears | 02:00 Teen Titans Go! | 02:30 Adventure Time | 03:00 Chowder | 04:00 Steven Universe | 05:00 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 05:30 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 06:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 07:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 08:00 Steven Universe | 09:00 Regular Show | 10:00 Ben 10 | 11:00 Chowder | 12:00 Lamput | 12:30 Unikitty | 13:00 Craig Of The Creek | 13:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 14:00 Mechamato | 14:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 15:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 17:00 We Bare Bears | 17:30 Lamput | 18:00 Mechamato | 18:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 20:35 Mechamato | 21:00 Mechamato | 21:30 Lamput | 22:00 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 23:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 2024-05-14 00:00 We Baby Bears | 00:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 01:00 Mechamato | 01:25 We Bare Bears | 02:00 Teen Titans Go! | 02:30 Adventure Time | 03:00 Chowder | 04:00 Steven Universe | 05:00 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 05:30 Batman: The Brave And The Bold | 06:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 07:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 08:00 Steven Universe | 09:00 Regular Show | 10:00 Ben 10 | 11:00 Chowder | 12:00 Lamput | 12:30 Unikitty | 13:00 Craig Of The Creek | 13:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 14:00 Mechamato | 14:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 15:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 17:00 We Bare Bears | 17:30 Lamput | 18:00 Mechamato | 18:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series | 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARTOON NETWORK | 2024-05-12 19:00 Ben 10 | 21:00 Fosters Home For Imaginary Friends | 22:00 Fosters Home For Imaginary Friends | 23:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 2024-05-13 00:00 Courage The Cowardly Dog | 01:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 01:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 02:15 Mr. Bean The Animated Series | 03:15 Unikitty | 04:15 We Baby Bears | 04:45 The Tom And Jerry Show | 05:45 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 06:45 We Bare Bears | 07:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 08:15 Mr. Bean The Animated Series | 09:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 09:45 The Tom And Jerry Show | 10:45 Mighty Mike | 11:45 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 12:10 Tom And Jerry | 12:15 Mr. Bean The Animated Series | 13:15 ScoobyDoo! Mystery Incorporated | 13:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 14:15 Teen Titans Go! | 14:45 Mechamato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARTOON NETWORK HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 20:00 The Powerpuff Girls | 21:00 Steven Universe | 22:00 Regular Show | 23:00 Ben 10 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Chowder | 01:00 Lamput | 01:30 Unikitty | 02:00 Craig Of The Creek | 02:35 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 03:00 Mechamato | 03:25 Mini Beat Power Rockers | 04:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 06:00 We Bare Bears | 06:30 Lamput | 07:00 Mechamato | 07:30 Mr. Bean The Animated Series | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 09:35 Mechamato | 10:00 Mechamato | 10:30 Lamput | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 12:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 13:00 We Baby Bears | 13:30 Lego Dreamzzz | 14:00 Mechamato | 14:25 We Bare Bears | 15:00 Teen Titans Go! | 15:30 Adventure Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cctv4 | 2024-05-12 19:00 Talk with LuJian | 19:30 TV Drama | 20:15 TV Drama | 21:00 TV Drama | 21:45 TV Drama | 22:30 TV Drama | 23:15 On the Way | 2024-05-13 00:00 China News | 00:30 China Showbiz | 01:00 China News | 01:30 Asia Today | 02:00 Nostalgia | 02:30 Across the Strait | 03:00 China News | 03:30 Focus Today | 04:00 National Treasures found | 04:30 Network News | 05:00 TV Drama | 05:45 TV Drama | 06:30 TV Drama | 07:15 China Showbiz | 07:45 Nostalgia | 08:00 Network News | 08:30 National Treasures found | 09:00 China News | 09:10 On the Way | 10:00 China News | 10:30 Focus Today | 11:00 Nostalgia | 11:30 National Treasures found | 12:00 Across the Strait | 12:30 Asia Today | 13:00 China News | 13:30 Focus Today | 14:00 Global News | 15:00 Asia Today | 15:30 China Showbiz | 16:00 China News | 16:15 On the Way | 17:00 Nostalgia | 17:30 Across the Strait | 18:00 China News | 19:00 National Treasures found | 19:30 TV Drama | 20:15 TV Drama | 21:00 TV Drama | 21:45 TV Drama | 22:30 TV Drama | 23:15 On the Way | 2024-05-14 00:00 China News | 00:30 China Showbiz | 01:00 China News | 01:30 Asia Today | 02:00 Nostalgia | 02:30 Across the Strait | 03:00 China News | 03:30 Focus Today | 04:00 National Treasures found | 04:30 Network News | 05:00 TV Drama | 05:45 TV Drama | 06:30 TV Drama | 07:15 China Showbiz | 07:45 Nostalgia | 08:00 Network News | 08:30 National Treasures found | 09:00 China News | 09:10 On the Way | 10:00 China News | 10:30 Focus Today | 11:00 Nostalgia | 11:30 National Treasures found | 12:00 Across the Strait | 12:30 Asia Today | 13:00 China News | 13:30 Focus Today | 14:00 Global News | 15:00 Asia Today | 15:30 China Showbiz | 16:00 China News | 16:15 On the Way | 17:00 Nostalgia | 17:30 Across the Strait | 18:00 China News | 19:00 National Treasures found | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CELESTIAL CLASSIC MOVIES | 2024-05-12 19:50 Intimate Confessions of a Chinese Courtesan | 21:20 The Golden Lion | 22:00 The Golden Lion | 22:55 The Dream of the Red Chamber | 2024-05-13 00:55 A Deadly Secret | 02:35 Whose Baby is in the Classroom? | 04:35 Shaolin Rescuers | 06:25 The Singing Escort | 08:05 The Spirit of the Sword | 09:40 Hong Kong Nocturne | 11:55 Ambitious Kung Fu Girl | 13:35 Boxer Rebellion | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celestial Movies Pinoy | 2024-05-12 20:10 Boxer Rebellion | 22:35 Two Tigers | 2024-05-13 00:15 The Mad Monk | 01:45 Raging Fire | 03:55 Cop Shop Babes | 05:30 The Rebel Intruders | 07:10 Love is Cold | 08:45 Five Elements Ninjas | 10:35 The Brave Archer 2 | 12:30 What Price Honesty | 14:00 Dragon Swamp | 15:50 Love in a Fallen City | 17:30 Holy Flame of the Martial World | 19:00 Clan Feuds | 20:40 The Bare-footed Kid | 22:10 Social Distancing | 23:50 The 36th Chamber Of Shaolin | 2024-05-14 01:45 Ode to Gallantry | 03:15 Distinction | 05:00 Beyond the Dream | 07:00 Black Ransom | 08:35 Invincible Shaolin | 10:20 Ready O/R Knot | 12:10 The Wandering Swordsman | 14:00 The Eight Diagram Pole Fighter | 15:35 Mad Monkey Kung Fu | 17:30 Heroes of the East | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Cinemax | 2024-05-12 19:20 The Prestige | 21:30 Indictment: The Mcmartin Trial | 23:45 61* | 2024-05-13 01:55 Elizabethtown | 04:00 Firestarter | 05:35 The Peacemaker | 07:40 Ballers | 08:15 Fall | 10:00 Hollywood On Set | 10:30 Batman: The Doom That Came To Gotham | 12:00 The Peacemaker | 14:05 The Terminal | 16:15 Ballers | 16:50 Fall | 18:40 Cloverfield | 20:10 10 Cloverfield Lane | 21:55 Hollywood On Set | 22:25 Elizabethtown | 2024-05-14 00:30 Recount | 02:25 Passengers | 04:00 The Devil's Advocate | 06:15 Batman: The Doom That Came To Gotham | 07:45 Bored To Death | 08:15 Bored To Death | 08:40 The Curse Of La Llorona | 10:10 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows | 12:00 The Gambler | 13:45 Passengers | 15:15 I Love You Man | 16:55 Cloverfield | 18:20 10 Cloverfield Lane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Dreamworktag | 2024-05-12 19:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 19:30 Dinotrux | 19:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 20:20 Spirit Riding Free | 20:45 Spirit Riding Free | 21:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 21:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 22:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 23:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 23:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 2024-05-13 00:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 00:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 00:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 02:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 02:35 All Hail King Julien | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 04:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 07:10 Cleopatra In Space | 07:35 Cleopatra In Space | 08:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:15 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:05 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 11:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 11:30 Where's Wally? | 12:00 Team Zenko Go | 12:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 12:50 All Hail King Julien | 13:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 13:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 14:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 14:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 14:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 15:20 Where's Wally? | 15:45 Dinotrux | 16:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 16:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 16:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 17:25 Team Zenko Go | 17:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 18:40 Where's Wally? | 19:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 19:30 Dinotrux | 19:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 20:20 Spirit Riding Free | 20:45 Spirit Riding Free | 21:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 21:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 22:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 23:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 23:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 2024-05-14 00:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 00:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 00:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 02:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 02:35 All Hail King Julien | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 04:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 07:10 Cleopatra In Space | 07:35 Cleopatra In Space | 08:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:15 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:05 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 11:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 11:30 Where's Wally? | 12:00 Team Zenko Go | 12:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 12:50 All Hail King Julien | 13:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 13:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 14:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 14:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 14:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 15:20 Where's Wally? | 15:45 Dinotrux | 16:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 16:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 16:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 17:25 Team Zenko Go | 17:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 18:40 Where's Wally? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbofam | 2024-05-12 19:20 Madagascar | 20:45 Camp Lazlo | 20:56 Camp Lazlo | 21:08 Camp Lazlo | 21:20 Camp Lazlo | 21:35 Camp Lazlo | 21:47 Camp Lazlo | 22:00 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:12 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:23 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:34 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:46 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 23:05 Ben 10 | 23:16 Ben 10 | 23:27 Ben 10 | 23:38 Ben 10 | 23:49 Ben 10 | 2024-05-13 00:05 New Looney Tunes | 00:10 New Looney Tunes | 00:15 New Looney Tunes | 00:20 New Looney Tunes | 00:25 New Looney Tunes | 00:30 New Looney Tunes | 00:35 New Looney Tunes | 00:40 New Looney Tunes | 00:45 New Looney Tunes | 01:00 Furry Vengeance | 02:30 An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong | 04:05 Blue Beetle | 06:15 New Looney Tunes | 06:20 New Looney Tunes | 06:25 New Looney Tunes | 06:30 New Looney Tunes | 06:35 New Looney Tunes | 06:40 New Looney Tunes | 06:45 New Looney Tunes | 06:50 New Looney Tunes | 06:55 New Looney Tunes | 07:10 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:22 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:33 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:44 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:56 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 08:15 Ben 10 | 08:26 Ben 10 | 08:37 Ben 10 | 08:48 Ben 10 | 08:59 Ben 10 | 09:15 Saving My Tomorrow Part 5 | 09:50 Saving My Tomorrow: Kids Who Love The Earth | 10:25 Honey | 12:00 An Unexpected Christmas | 13:30 Camp Lazlo | 13:41 Camp Lazlo | 13:53 Camp Lazlo | 14:05 Camp Lazlo | 14:20 Camp Lazlo | 14:32 Camp Lazlo | 14:45 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 14:57 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:08 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:19 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:31 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:50 Ben 10 | 16:01 Ben 10 | 16:12 Ben 10 | 16:23 Ben 10 | 16:34 Ben 10 | 16:50 New Looney Tunes | 16:55 New Looney Tunes | 17:00 New Looney Tunes | 17:05 New Looney Tunes | 17:10 New Looney Tunes | 17:15 New Looney Tunes | 17:20 New Looney Tunes | 17:25 New Looney Tunes | 17:30 New Looney Tunes | 17:45 Furry Vengeance | 19:15 An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong | 20:45 Camp Lazlo | 20:57 Camp Lazlo | 21:08 Camp Lazlo | 21:20 Camp Lazlo | 21:31 Camp Lazlo | 21:42 Camp Lazlo | 22:00 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:11 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:23 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:35 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 22:47 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 23:05 Ben 10 | 23:16 Ben 10 | 23:27 Ben 10 | 23:38 Ben 10 | 23:49 Ben 10 | 2024-05-14 00:05 New Looney Tunes | 00:10 New Looney Tunes | 00:15 New Looney Tunes | 00:20 New Looney Tunes | 00:25 New Looney Tunes | 00:30 New Looney Tunes | 00:35 New Looney Tunes | 00:40 New Looney Tunes | 00:45 New Looney Tunes | 01:00 Storks | 02:30 The Lego Ninjago Movie | 04:15 Honey | 05:50 New Looney Tunes | 05:55 New Looney Tunes | 06:00 New Looney Tunes | 06:05 New Looney Tunes | 06:10 New Looney Tunes | 06:15 New Looney Tunes | 06:20 New Looney Tunes | 06:25 New Looney Tunes | 06:30 New Looney Tunes | 06:45 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 06:56 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:08 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:20 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:32 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 07:50 Ben 10 | 08:01 Ben 10 | 08:12 Ben 10 | 08:23 Ben 10 | 08:34 Ben 10 | 08:55 Life According To Sam | 10:30 An Unexpected Christmas | 12:00 Monster Beach | 13:15 Camp Lazlo | 13:27 Camp Lazlo | 13:38 Camp Lazlo | 13:50 Camp Lazlo | 14:01 Camp Lazlo | 14:12 Camp Lazlo | 14:30 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 14:41 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 14:53 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:05 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:17 The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack | 15:35 Ben 10 | 15:46 Ben 10 | 15:57 Ben 10 | 16:08 Ben 10 | 16:19 Ben 10 | 16:35 New Looney Tunes | 16:40 New Looney Tunes | 16:45 New Looney Tunes | 16:50 New Looney Tunes | 16:55 New Looney Tunes | 17:00 New Looney Tunes | 17:05 New Looney Tunes | 17:10 New Looney Tunes | 17:15 New Looney Tunes | 17:30 Storks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbohd | 2024-05-12 19:15 Forces Of Nature | 21:00 Doula | 22:35 Meg 2: The Trench | 2024-05-13 00:30 Operation Fortune: Ruse De Guerre | 02:25 The Losers | 04:00 The Sympathizer S1 | 05:00 The Jinx: The Life And Deaths Of Robert Durst S2 | 06:00 Bed Rest | 07:30 House Party | 09:10 Mcenroe | 10:55 Armageddon Time | 12:50 A.I. Artificial Intelligence | 15:15 Hollywood On Set S1 | 15:40 Forces Of Nature | 17:25 New Year's Eve | 19:20 The Losers | 20:55 Miss Congeniality | 22:45 Dolphin Tale | 2024-05-14 00:40 Ready Player One | 03:00 The Da Vinci Code | 05:30 M3Gan | 07:15 Kandahar | 09:15 Dolly Parton’S Mountain Magic Christmas | 10:45 Wifelike | 12:30 Dolphin Tale | 14:20 The Angry Birds Movie | 15:55 The Da Vinci Code | 18:20 Zodiac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbohits | 2024-05-12 19:40 Captain Phillips | 21:55 Hollywood On Set | 22:25 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 23:55 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 2024-05-13 01:30 Ghost In The Shell | 03:20 Annabelle | 05:00 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 06:30 Brian And Charles | 08:05 Violent Night | 09:55 Annabelle | 11:30 The Flash | 13:50 Ella Enchanted | 15:25 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 16:55 Meet The Fockers | 18:50 Ghost In The Shell | 20:40 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 22:10 Ella Enchanted | 23:45 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 2024-05-14 01:10 Brian And Charles | 02:40 The Flash | 05:00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa | 06:25 Violent Night | 08:10 Little Dixie | 09:50 Brian And Charles | 11:20 Ghost In The Shell | 13:05 Meet The Fockers | 14:55 The Flash | 17:15 Captain Phillips | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hbosign | 2024-05-12 20:25 Starter For 10 | 22:05 Genie | 23:45 State Of Play: Trophy Kids | 2024-05-13 00:45 Kill Chain: The Cyber War On America's Elections | 02:15 Showing Up | 04:00 The Truth About Killer Robots | 05:20 Smile | 07:10 Nope | 09:15 Bangkok Dangerous | 10:50 Killers | 12:30 Genie | 14:00 Kill Chain: The Cyber War On America's Elections | 15:30 Showing Up | 17:15 Starter For 10 | 18:50 The Truth About Killer Robots | 20:10 Killers | 21:50 State Of Play: Trophy Kids | 22:45 Kareem: Minority Of One | 2024-05-14 00:15 Crossword Mysteries: Terminal Descent | 01:45 How Do You Measure A Year? | 02:15 The Good House | 04:00 The Sympathizer | 05:00 The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King | 08:20 Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee | 10:35 Tony Hawk: Until The Wheels Fall Off | 12:40 Crossword Mysteries: Terminal Descent | 14:10 How Do You Measure A Year? | 14:40 The Good House | 16:20 Kareem: Minority Of One | 17:45 The Sympathizer | 18:45 The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Hitsnow | 2024-05-12 19:30 Celebrity Wheel Of Fortune | 20:30 Alert: Missing Persons Unit | 21:30 Chicago Fire | 22:30 Chicago P.D. | 23:30 America's Got Talent: Fantasy Team | 2024-05-13 01:30 Entertainment Tonight | 02:00 The Goldbergs | 02:30 Ghosts | 03:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 03:30 Fire Country | 04:30 Celebrity Wheel Of Fortune | 05:30 Entertainment Tonight | 06:00 The Goldbergs | 06:30 Ghosts | 07:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 07:30 Fire Country | 08:30 Celebrity Wheel Of Fortune | 09:30 America's Got Talent: Fantasy Team | 11:30 Alert: Missing Persons Unit | 12:30 The Goldbergs | 13:00 Ghosts | 13:30 The $100,000 Pyramid | 14:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 14:30 Fire Country | 15:30 Celebrity Wheel Of Fortune | 16:30 Survivor | 18:00 Ghosts | 18:30 Chicago Fire | 19:30 Chicago P.D. | 20:30 Fire Country | 21:30 Celebrity Wheel Of Fortune | 22:30 Top Chef | 23:30 America's Got Talent: Fantasy Team | 2024-05-14 01:30 The Goldbergs | 02:00 American Idol 2024 | 04:00 Britain's Got Talent | 05:30 Entertainment Tonight | 06:00 American Idol 2024 | 08:00 Britain's Got Talent | 09:30 America's Got Talent: Fantasy Team | 11:30 Shark Tank | 12:30 Entertainment Tonight | 13:00 American Idol 2024 | 15:00 Britain's Got Talent | 16:30 The Goldbergs | 17:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 18:00 Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 American Idol 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Mptv | 2024-05-12 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Tagalogmovie | 2024-05-12 20:00 London Has Fallen | 22:00 The Policeman's Lineage | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Informer | 02:00 Mojin; The Lost Legend | 04:00 The Master | 06:00 The Unbidden | 08:00 Seobok | 10:00 The Hunter's Prayer | 12:00 New Trial | 14:00 Skiptrace | 16:00 The Row | 18:00 Sin City: A Dame To Kill For | 20:00 Saving Mr. Wu | 22:00 Fashion King | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Divine Move 2: The Wrathful | 02:00 The Expendables 2 | 04:00 From A House On Willow Street | 06:00 The Outlaws | 08:00 Woman In Black 2 | 10:00 Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum | 12:00 Golden Slumber | 14:00 Looking Glass | 16:00 The Sheriff In Town | 18:00 King Of Beggars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Tvnmovie | 2024-05-12 19:15 Catch The Ghost Finale | 20:20 The Glorious My Revenge | 21:50 Architecture 101 | 23:45 Peninsula | 2024-05-13 01:40 Because I Love You | 03:30 Miss Baek | 05:15 The Divine Fury | 07:25 Honest Candidate 2 | 09:15 Catch The Ghost Finale | 10:20 The Divine Move | 12:20 Switch | 14:10 The Devil'S Deal | 16:05 The Beast | 18:15 Dr. Cheon And The Lost Talisman | 19:55 Steal My Heart | 21:50 Train To Busan | 23:45 Iris: New Generation | 2024-05-14 01:45 Cart | 03:30 Oh! My Gran | 05:20 The Scam | 07:25 Miss Baek | 09:10 0.0Mhz | 10:50 The Face Reader | 13:15 My Puppy | 15:10 Architecture 101 | 17:05 The Divine Fury | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cg Tvnpre | 2024-05-12 20:40 Sixth Sense 3 | 22:30 Spring Camp | 23:10 Earth Arcade | 2024-05-13 01:00 HKGNA Music Festival 2023 | 02:25 Where Do Do You Go | 02:55 Europe Outside Your Tent: France | 04:30 GBRB: reap what you sow | 06:10 High School Mystery Club 3 | 07:35 Spring Camp | 08:15 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 08:30 Sixth Sense 3 | 10:20 GBRB: reap what you sow | 12:00 EXchange 3 | 14:50 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 15:10 Earth Arcade | 17:00 Class of Lies | 18:10 Class of Lies | 19:20 Europe Outside Your Tent: France | 20:55 High School Mystery Club 3 | 22:20 World Dice Tour2 | 2024-05-14 00:00 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 00:20 Spring Camp | 01:00 Birdie Boys | 02:10 Stealer: The Treasure Keeper | 03:20 Stealer: The Treasure Keeper | 04:30 EXchange 3 | 07:50 HKGNA Music Festival 2023 | 09:15 Earth Arcade | 11:05 You Can Cook With Sam Kim | 11:20 Spring Camp | 12:00 I-LAND2 : N/a | 14:10 Where Do Do You Go | 14:40 Stealer: The Treasure Keeper | 15:45 Stealer: The Treasure Keeper | 16:55 World Dice Tour2 | 18:35 GBRB: reap what you sow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cgtn | 2024-05-12 19:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 19:30 History in the Frame | 20:00 Best Eats | 21:00 Youthful China | 21:30 Pixel Collage | 22:00 Today’s Top Pick | 23:00 Humanities and Geography | 23:30 Living China | 2024-05-13 00:00 Special Edition | 01:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 01:30 History in the Frame | 02:00 Best Eats | 03:00 Youthful China | 03:30 Pixel Collage | 04:00 Today’s Top Pick | 05:00 Humanities and Geography | 05:30 Living China | 06:00 Special Edition | 07:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 07:30 History in the Frame | 08:00 Best Eats | 09:00 Youthful China | 09:30 Pixel Collage | 10:00 Today’s Top Pick | 11:00 Humanities and Geography | 11:30 Living China | 12:00 Special Edition | 13:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 13:30 History in the Frame | 14:00 Best Eats | 15:00 Youthful China | 15:30 Pixel Collage | 16:00 Today’s Top Pick | 17:00 Humanities and Geography | 17:30 Living China | 18:00 Special Edition | 19:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 19:30 History in the Frame | 20:00 Best Eats | 21:00 Youthful China | 21:30 Pixel Collage | 22:00 Today’s Top Pick | 23:00 Humanities and Geography | 23:30 Living China | 2024-05-14 00:00 Special Edition | 01:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 01:30 History in the Frame | 02:00 Best Eats | 03:00 Youthful China | 03:30 Pixel Collage | 04:00 Today’s Top Pick | 05:00 Humanities and Geography | 05:30 Living China | 06:00 Special Edition | 07:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 07:30 History in the Frame | 08:00 Best Eats | 09:00 Youthful China | 09:30 Pixel Collage | 10:00 Today’s Top Pick | 11:00 Humanities and Geography | 11:30 Living China | 12:00 Special Edition | 13:00 Journeys and Discoveries | 13:30 History in the Frame | 14:00 Best Eats | 15:00 Youthful China | 15:30 Pixel Collage | 16:00 Today’s Top Pick | 17:00 Humanities and Geography | 17:30 Living China | 18:00 Special Edition | 19:00 Journeys and Discoveries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHANNEL NEWS ASIA | 2024-05-12 19:00 World Tonight | 19:30 CNA Correspondent | 20:00 Headline News | 20:02 Insight | 21:00 Singapore Tonight | 21:30 Talking Point | 22:00 3D Nation | 22:30 Whats The Big Deal? | 23:00 Asia Tonight | 23:30 Remarkable Living S4 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Lee Hsien Loong Reinventing Singapore | 01:00 Singapore Tonight | 01:30 Money Mind | 02:00 Asia First | 05:00 Headline News | 05:02 Lee Hsien Loong Reinventing Singapore | 06:00 Asia Now | 08:00 Headline News | 08:02 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 09:00 Asia Now | 11:00 Headline News | 11:02 Undercover Asia S10 | 12:00 Headline News | 12:02 Insight | 13:00 East Asia Tonight | 14:00 Headline News | 14:02 Money Mind | 14:30 Whats The Big Deal? | 15:00 Asia Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channelnews Asia | 2024-05-12 19:00 Headline News | 19:02 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 20:00 Asia Now | 22:00 Headline News | 22:02 Undercover Asia S10 | 23:00 Headline News | 23:02 Insight | 2024-05-13 00:00 East Asia Tonight | 01:00 Headline News | 01:02 Money Mind | 01:30 What's The Big Deal? | 02:00 Asia Tonight | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging the World | 04:00 Singapore Tonight | 05:00 Headline News | 05:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Reinventing Singapore | 06:00 World Tonight | 07:00 Headline News | 07:02 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 08:00 East Asia Tonight | 09:00 Insight | 10:00 Asia Tonight | 11:00 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging the World | 12:00 Singapore Tonight | 13:00 Asia First | 16:00 Headline News | 16:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging the World | 17:00 Asia Now | 19:00 Headline News | 19:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Reinventing Singapore | 20:00 Asia Now | 22:00 Headline News | 22:02 3D Nation | 22:30 CNA Correspondent | 23:00 Headline News | 23:02 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 2024-05-14 00:00 East Asia Tonight | 01:00 Headline News | 01:02 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 02:00 Asia Tonight | 03:00 Headline News | 03:02 Lawrence Wong: Ready to Lead | 04:00 Singapore Tonight | 05:00 Headline News | 05:02 Lee Hsien Loong: Engaging the World | 06:00 World Tonight | 07:00 Headline News | 07:02 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 08:00 East Asia Tonight | 09:00 An Interview With The Prime Minister | 10:00 Asia Tonight | 11:00 Lawrence Wong: Ready to Lead | 12:00 Singapore Tonight | 13:00 Asia First | 16:00 Headline News | 16:02 Lawrence Wong: Ready to Lead | 17:00 Asia Now | 19:00 Headline News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinema One | 2024-05-12 19:00 IMBESTIGASYON KAY LOLITA MACARENA | 21:00 EL ROBO | 22:00 EL ROBO | 23:00 INAGAW MO ANG LAHAT SA AKIN | 2024-05-13 01:00 HANGGANG SAAN ANG TAPANG MO | 03:00 DOBOL DRIBOL | 05:00 THE B SIDE | 06:00 FLAVOR OF THE MONTH | 08:00 JOLOGS | 10:00 NOBODY, NOBODY BUT JUAN | 12:00 GIRL, BOY, BAKLA, TOMBOY | 14:00 STATUS ITS COMPLICATED | 16:00 Bata, Bata Paano Ka Ginawa | 18:00 Ikaw Ay Akin | 20:00 Mga Reyna Ng Kagubatan | 22:00 Kislap Sa Dilim | 2024-05-14 00:00 Apple Of My Eye | 02:00 Bunsong Kerubin | 04:00 Markang Bungo | 06:00 Pasaway Na Multo | 08:00 Shake, Rattle & Roll 8 | 10:00 I Do! I Die! D'yos Ko Day! | 12:00 You Changed My Life | 14:00 The Unmarried Wife | 16:00 Till There Was You | 18:00 Dahas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMA WORLD HD | 2024-05-12 19:20 A Summer in Iceland | 21:00 Verdict | 22:00 Verdict | 23:20 Sarah Kohr Murder in the Old Country | 2024-05-13 01:00 Exit | 02:50 Nobadi | 04:20 The Etruscan Smile | 06:05 Terri | 07:55 Mission Dadu | 08:15 My Son | 09:50 Murder by the Lake The Girl Who Loved To Laugh | 11:25 7 Hours To Win Your Heart | 13:00 Nina | 14:30 The Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMAWORLD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax | 2024-05-12 19:00 BLADE II | 20:55 BLADE TRINITY | 22:00 BLADE TRINITY | 22:45 BORED TO DEATH S3 | 23:15 VENGEANCE | 2024-05-13 01:00 INVICTUS | 03:10 COLD MOUNTAIN | 05:40 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 06:10 THE TERMINAL | 08:20 THE PRESTIGE | 10:30 INDICTMENT THE MCMARTIN TRIAL | 12:45 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMAX HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 BLADE II | 20:55 BLADE TRINITY | 22:00 BLADE TRINITY | 22:45 BORED TO DEATH S3 | 23:15 VENGEANCE | 2024-05-13 01:00 INVICTUS | 03:10 COLD MOUNTAIN | 05:40 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 06:10 THE TERMINAL | 08:20 THE PRESTIGE | 10:30 INDICTMENT THE MCMARTIN TRIAL | 12:45 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CINEMO! | 2024-05-12 20:00 BAHID EDDIE GARCIA | 22:00 TAYONG DALAWA | 23:00 PWEDENG PWEDE | 2024-05-13 00:00 SUSPEK VICTOR NERI | 02:00 ANONG URING HAYOP KAMI DITO SA DAIGDIG ALMA MORENO | 04:00 GORIONG BUTETE CHIQUITO | 06:00 PIDO DIDA 2 KASAL NA! RENE REQUIESTAS | 08:00 ANG SIGA AT ANG SOSYAL RICHARD GOMEZ | 10:00 SABI MO MAHAL MO AKO, WALANG BAWIAN BONG REVILLA | 12:00 CAN THIS BE LOVE SANDARA PARK | 14:00 MEDRANO GARDO VERSOZA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN | 2024-05-12 19:00 World Sport Sunday, May 12, 2024 12pm ET | 19:30 Inside Africa Malawis Agripreneurs | 20:00 African Voices Changemakers Wode Maya | 20:30 Connecting Africa Infrastructure | 21:00 CNN Newsroom CNNUS Sunday, May 12, 2024 2PM | 22:00 CNN Newsroom CNNUS Sunday, May 12, 2024 3PM | 23:00 CNN Newsroom CNNUS Sunday, May 12, 2024 4PM | 2024-05-13 00:00 World Sport Sunday, May 12, 2024 5pm ET | 00:30 Generation Next Uzbekistan | 01:00 CNN Newsroom CNNUS Sunday, May 12, 2024 6PM | 02:00 CNN Newsroom CNNUS Sunday, May 12, 2024 7PM | 03:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper The Playing Field The Battle Over Transgender Athletes | 04:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 05:00 African Voices Changemakers Wode Maya | 05:30 Marketplace Asia Indias Space Industry EV Ambitions | 05:45 Marketplace Middle East Logistics WEF Riyadh | 06:00 Connecting Africa Infrastructure | 06:30 Inside Africa Malawis Agripreneurs | 07:00 CNN Newsroom CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 07:45 World Sport Monday, May 13, 2024 1245am ET | 08:00 CNN Newsroom CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 09:00 CNN Newsroom CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 09:45 World Sport Monday, May 13, 2024 1245am ET | 10:00 CNN Newsroom CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 11:00 CNN Newsroom CNN Newsroom with Max Foster | 12:00 CNN This Morning | 13:00 CNN This Morning | 14:00 CNN News Central | 14:30 World Sport Monday, May 13, 2024 730am ET | 15:00 CNN Newsroom CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 CNN Newsroom | 19:30 CNN Newsroom | 20:00 CNN Newsroom | 20:30 CNN Newsroom | 21:00 CNN Newsroom | 21:30 CNN Newsroom | 22:00 CNN Newsroom | 22:30 CNN Newsroom | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 23:30 CNN This Morning | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN This Morning | 00:30 CNN This Morning | 01:00 CNN News Central | 01:30 World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom | 02:30 CNN Newsroom | 03:00 Connect the World | 03:30 World Sport | 04:00 Connect the World | 04:30 Connect the World | 05:00 CNN Newsroom | 05:30 CNN Newsroom | 05:45 Marketplace Middle East Logistics WEF Riyadh | 06:00 One World | 06:30 One World | 07:00 Amanpour | 07:30 Amanpour | 07:45 World Sport Monday, May 13, 2024 1245am ET | 08:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 08:30 Isa Soares Tonight | 09:00 CNN Newsroom | 09:30 CNN Newsroom | 09:45 World Sport Monday, May 13, 2024 1245am ET | 10:00 Questt Means Business | 10:30 Questt Means Business | 11:00 The Lead | 11:30 World Sport | 12:00 First Move | 12:30 First Move | 13:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 13:30 Erin Burnett OutFront | 14:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 14:30 Anderson Cooper 360 | 15:00 The Source | 15:30 The Source | 16:00 CNN NewsNight | 16:30 CNN NewsNight | 17:00 Laura Coates Live | 17:30 Laura Coates Live | 18:00 CNN Newsroom | 18:30 CNN Newsroom | 19:00 CNN Newsroom | 19:30 CNN Newsroom | 20:00 CNN Newsroom | 20:30 CNN Newsroom | 21:00 CNN Newsroom | 21:30 CNN Newsroom | 22:00 CNN Newsroom | 22:30 CNN Newsroom | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 23:30 CNN This Morning | 2024-05-14 00:00 CNN This Morning | 00:30 CNN This Morning | 01:00 CNN News Central | 01:30 World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom | 02:30 CNN Newsroom | 03:00 Connect the World | 03:30 World Sport | 04:00 Connect the World | 04:30 Connect the World | 05:00 CNN Newsroom | 05:30 CNN Newsroom | 06:00 One World | 06:30 One World | 07:00 Amanpour | 07:30 Amanpour | 08:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 08:30 Isa Soares Tonight | 09:00 CNN Newsroom | 09:30 CNN Newsroom | 10:00 Questt Means Business | 10:30 Questt Means Business | 11:00 The Lead | 11:30 World Sport | 12:00 First Move | 12:30 First Move | 13:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 13:30 Erin Burnett OutFront | 14:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 14:30 Anderson Cooper 360 | 15:00 The Source | 15:30 The Source | 16:00 CNN NewsNight | 16:30 CNN NewsNight | 17:00 Laura Coates Live | 17:30 Laura Coates Live | 18:00 CNN Newsroom | 18:30 CNN Newsroom | 19:00 CNN Newsroom | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN Philippines | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COMICU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRIME & INVESTIGATION | 2024-05-12 19:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 20:20 Witness To Murder Digital Evidence | 21:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 22:00 My Crazy Ex S4 | 22:10 Interrogation Raw S1 | 23:05 Interrogation Raw S1 | 2024-05-13 00:00 60 Days In S7 | 01:00 Surviving Jeffrey Epstein S1 | 01:50 Cruise Ship Killers S1 | 02:45 Fatal Vows S6 | 03:40 Interrogation Raw S1 | 04:35 Interrogation Raw S1 | 05:30 60 Days In S7 | 06:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 07:20 Witness To Murder Digital Evidence | 08:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 09:10 Surviving Jeffrey Epstein S1 | 10:05 Cruise Ship Killers S1 | 11:00 Fatal Vows S6 | 11:55 See No Evil S6 | 12:45 Cold Case Files S2 | 13:35 Cold Case Files S2 | 14:25 American Justice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRIME & INVESTIGATION HD | 2024-05-12 19:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 20:20 Witness To Murder Digital Evidence | 21:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 22:00 My Crazy Ex S4 | 22:10 Interrogation Raw S1 | 23:05 Interrogation Raw S1 | 2024-05-13 00:00 60 Days In S7 | 01:00 Surviving Jeffrey Epstein S1 | 01:50 Cruise Ship Killers S1 | 02:45 Fatal Vows S6 | 03:40 Interrogation Raw S1 | 04:35 Interrogation Raw S1 | 05:30 60 Days In S7 | 06:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 07:20 Witness To Murder Digital Evidence | 08:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 09:10 Surviving Jeffrey Epstein S1 | 10:05 Cruise Ship Killers S1 | 11:00 Fatal Vows S6 | 11:55 See No Evil S6 | 12:45 Cold Case Files S2 | 13:35 Cold Case Files S2 | 14:25 American Justice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime Investigation | 2024-05-12 19:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 20:20 Witness To Murder: Digital Evidence | 21:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 22:10 Interrogation Raw | 23:05 Interrogation Raw | 2024-05-13 00:00 60 Days In S7 | 01:00 Surviving Jeffrey Epstein | 01:50 Cruise Ship Killers | 02:45 Fatal Vows S6 | 03:40 Interrogation Raw | 04:35 Interrogation Raw | 05:30 60 Days In S7 | 06:25 Cold Case Files S2 | 07:20 Witness To Murder: Digital Evidence | 08:15 My Crazy Ex S4 | 09:10 Surviving Jeffrey Epstein | 10:05 Cruise Ship Killers | 11:00 Fatal Vows S6 | 11:55 See No Evil S6 | 12:45 Cold Case Files S2 | 13:35 Cold Case Files S2 | 14:25 American Justice | 15:15 American Justice | 16:05 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 16:55 First Blood S1 | 17:45 I Love You... But I Lied S1 | 18:35 Mas Selamat, The Fugitive Terrorist | 19:30 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 20:20 First Blood S1 | 21:15 I Love You... But I Lied S1 | 22:10 See No Evil S6 | 23:05 Cold Case Files S2 | 2024-05-14 00:00 Cold Case Files S2 | 01:00 American Justice | 01:50 American Justice | 02:45 Mas Selamat, The Fugitive Terrorist | 03:40 See No Evil S6 | 04:35 Cold Case Files S2 | 05:30 Cold Case Files S2 | 06:25 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 07:20 First Blood S1 | 08:15 First Blood S1 | 09:10 American Justice | 10:05 American Justice | 11:00 Mas Selamat, The Fugitive Terrorist | 11:55 See No Evil S6 | 12:45 Interrogation Raw | 13:35 Green Eyed Killers S2 | 14:25 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome | 15:15 Fatal Vows S6 | 16:05 Evil Up Close S6 | 16:55 BTK: Confession Of A Serial Killer | 17:45 Who Killed Tupac? | 18:35 I Killed My BFF S3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRIMETV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CUE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DA VINCI KIDS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DAVINCIKIDS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Depedchannel | 2024-05-12 19:00 DepEd TV | 19:25 DepEd TV | 19:55 DepEd TV | 21:05 DepEd TV | 22:05 DepEd TV | 22:35 DepEd TV | 23:05 DepEd TV | 23:55 DepEd TV | 2024-05-13 01:05 DepEd TV | 01:30 DepEd TV | 02:00 DepEd TV | 03:00 DepEd TV | 03:50 DepEd TV | 04:45 DepEd TV | 05:35 DepEd TV | 06:35 DepEd TV | 07:25 DepEd TV | 08:15 DepEd TV | 08:45 DepEd TV | 09:15 DepEd TV | 10:15 DepEd TV | 11:10 DepEd TV | 12:00 DepEd TV | 12:30 DepEd TV | 13:30 DepEd TV | 14:25 DepEd TV | 14:50 DepEd TV | 15:20 DepEd TV | 16:20 DepEd TV | 17:10 DepEd TV | 18:05 DepEd TV | 18:50 DepEd TV | 19:15 DepEd TV | 19:40 DepEd TV | 20:40 DepEd TV | 21:30 DepEd TV | 22:25 DepEd TV | 22:50 DepEd TV | 23:20 DepEd TV | 2024-05-14 00:20 DepEd TV | 01:10 DepEd TV | 01:35 DepEd TV | 02:05 DepEd TV | 03:05 DepEd TV | 04:00 DepEd TV | 04:55 DepEd TV | 05:45 DepEd TV | 06:45 DepEd TV | 07:40 DepEd TV | 08:35 DepEd TV | 09:05 DepEd TV | 09:35 DepEd TV | 10:35 DepEd TV | 11:30 DepEd TV | 12:00 DepEd TV | 12:30 DepEd TV | 13:25 DepEd TV | 14:15 DepEd TV | 14:40 DepEd TV | 15:10 DepEd TV | 16:05 DepEd TV | 17:00 DepEd TV | 17:50 DepEd TV | 18:40 DepEd TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DEUTSCHEWELLE | 2024-05-12 19:00 DW News | 19:02 Euromaxx | 19:30 Global Us | 20:00 DW News | 20:15 DocFilm | 20:45 Reporter | 21:00 DW News | 21:02 Eco India | 21:30 In Good Shape | 22:00 DW News | 22:15 Sports Life | 22:30 Euromaxx | 23:00 DW News | 23:15 Global Us | 23:45 Reporter | 2024-05-13 00:00 DW News | 00:02 DocFilm | 00:30 Tomorrow Today | 01:00 DW News | 01:15 Shift | 01:30 Eco Africa | 02:00 DW News | 02:30 The 77 Percent | 03:00 DW News | 03:30 Shift | 03:45 Reporter | 04:00 DW News | 04:15 DocFilm | 05:00 DW News | 05:30 Eco Africa | 06:00 DW News | 06:30 Global Us | 07:00 DW News | 07:15 DocFilm | 08:00 DW News | 08:15 Best of DWonline Content | 08:30 The 77 Percent | 09:00 DW News | 09:30 Tomorrow Today | 10:00 DW News | 10:15 DocFilm | 11:00 DW News | 11:30 Global Us | 12:00 DW News | 12:30 Arts Unveiled | 13:00 DW News | 13:15 Close up | 13:45 Reporter | 14:00 DW News | 14:15 Best of DWonline Content | 14:30 Global Us | 15:00 DW News | 15:30 The Day | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery | 2024-05-12 20:35 Gold Rush (S14) | 21:30 Deadliest Catch (S16) | 23:20 Deadliest Catch Specials (S15) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Naked And Afraid: Solo (S1) | 01:10 Yard Crashers (S15) | 01:35 Yard Crashers (S15) | 02:05 Opal Hunters Red Dirt Road Trip (S1) | 03:00 Gold Rush (S14) | 03:55 Bering Sea Gold (S12) | 05:45 Yard Crashers (S15) | 06:10 Yard Crashers (S15) | 06:40 Gold Rush (S14) | 07:35 Bering Sea Gold (S12) | 09:25 Opal Hunters Red Dirt Road Trip (S1) | 10:20 Building Off The Grid (S1) | 11:10 Gold Rush (S13) | 12:00 Treehouse Masters (S4) | 13:00 Yard Crashers (S15) | 13:25 Yard Crashers (S15) | 13:50 Gold Rush (S13) | 14:40 Gold Rush (S14) | 15:30 Bering Sea Gold (S12) | 17:10 Yard Crashers (S15) | 17:35 Yard Crashers (S15) | 18:00 Naked And Afraid: Solo (S1) | 18:50 Survive The Raft (S1) | 19:40 Dual Survival Brazil (S1) | 20:35 Man Vs. Wild (S1) | 21:30 Dirty Jobs (S9) | 22:25 Expedition Unknown (S8) | 23:20 Expedition X (S4) | 2024-05-14 00:15 Naked And Afraid: Solo (S1) | 01:10 Ed Stafford: First Man Out (S1) | 02:05 Naked And Afraid (S10) | 03:00 Man Vs. Wild (S2) | 03:55 Dual Survival Brazil (S1) | 04:50 Deadliest Catch (S18) | 05:45 Ed Stafford: First Man Out (S1) | 06:40 Man Vs. Wild (S2) | 07:35 Dual Survival Brazil (S1) | 08:30 Survive The Raft (S1) | 09:25 Deadliest Catch (S18) | 10:20 Building Off The Grid (S1) | 11:10 Gold Rush (S13) | 12:00 Treehouse Masters (S4) | 13:00 Ed Stafford: First Man Out (S1) | 13:50 Gold Rush (S13) | 14:40 Dual Survival Brazil (S1) | 15:30 Naked And Afraid (S10) | 16:20 Building Off The Grid (S1) | 17:10 Ed Stafford: First Man Out (S1) | 18:00 Naked And Afraid: Solo (S1) | 18:50 Expedition X (S4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERY ASIA | 2024-05-12 19:20 In Search Of Snow Leopards S1 | 20:10 Saving Sumatras Big 4 | 21:00 The World From Above S10 | 21:50 Uzbekistan A Timeless Journey In Central Asia | 22:00 Uzbekistan A Timeless Journey In Central Asia | 22:40 Frontier Sumatra | 23:30 Breaking Point Air Force Academy S1 | 2024-05-13 00:30 Indias Best Job S2 | 01:00 Extreme Forest S2 | 01:50 Its More Fun In The Philippines S1 | 02:40 Turkey Beautiful Diversity S1 | 03:30 In Search Of Snow Leopards S1 | 04:20 In Search Of Snow Leopards S1 | 05:10 Saving Sumatras Big 4 | 06:00 Extreme Forest S2 | 06:50 Its More Fun In The Philippines S1 | 07:40 Turkey Beautiful Diversity S1 | 08:30 The World From Above S10 | 09:20 In Search Of Snow Leopards S1 | 10:10 Uzbekistan A Timeless Journey In Central Asia | 11:00 In Search Of Snow Leopards S1 | 11:50 Frontier Sumatra | 12:40 Saving Sumatras Big 4 | 13:30 I Should Have Stayed Home S1 | 14:20 Silk Road 2.0 S1 | 15:10 Legends Of The Ramayana With Amish S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERY CHANNEL | 2024-05-12 19:40 Treehouse Masters S4 | 20:35 Treehouse Masters S4 | 21:30 Treehouse Masters S5 | 22:00 Treehouse Masters S5 | 22:25 Building Off The Grid S1 | 23:20 Downeys Dream Cars S1 | 2024-05-13 00:10 First In Human S1 | 01:00 Treehouse Masters S4 | 02:00 First In Human S1 | 02:50 Gold Rush S13 | 03:40 Caught! Anomaly S1 | 04:05 Caught! Anomaly S1 | 04:30 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace S2 | 05:20 Building Off The Grid S1 | 06:10 First In Human S1 | 07:00 Naked And Afraid Brazil S1 | 07:50 Bering Sea Gold S12 | 09:35 Gold Rush S14 | 10:30 Deadliest Catch S16 | 12:20 Deadliest Catch Specials S15 | 13:15 Naked And Afraid Solo S1 | 14:10 Yard Crashers S15 | 14:35 Yard Crashers S15 | 15:05 Opal Hunters Red Dirt Road Trip S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERY CHANNEL HD | 2024-05-12 19:40 Treehouse Masters S4 | 20:35 Treehouse Masters S4 | 21:30 Treehouse Masters S5 | 22:00 Treehouse Masters S5 | 22:25 Building Off The Grid S1 | 23:20 Downeys Dream Cars S1 | 2024-05-13 00:10 First In Human S1 | 01:00 Treehouse Masters S4 | 02:00 First In Human S1 | 02:50 Gold Rush S13 | 03:40 Caught! Anomaly S1 | 04:05 Caught! Anomaly S1 | 04:30 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace S2 | 05:20 Building Off The Grid S1 | 06:10 First In Human S1 | 07:00 Naked And Afraid Brazil S1 | 07:50 Bering Sea Gold S12 | 09:35 Gold Rush S14 | 10:30 Deadliest Catch S16 | 12:20 Deadliest Catch Specials S15 | 13:15 Naked And Afraid Solo S1 | 14:10 Yard Crashers S15 | 14:35 Yard Crashers S15 | 15:05 Opal Hunters Red Dirt Road Trip S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERYASIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISCOVERYCHANNEL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DREAMWORKS | 2024-05-12 19:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 19:20 Boss Baby Back in Business | 19:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:45 Dragons Race to the Edge | 19:55 Trolls | 20:10 Cleopatra In Space | 20:20 Where's Wally? | 20:35 Cleopatra In Space | 20:45 Dinotrux | 21:00 Voltron Legendary Defender | 21:10 Dragons | 21:25 Voltron Legendary Defender | 21:35 Postman Pat | 21:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 21:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 22:00 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 22:15 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 22:25 Team Zenko Go | 22:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 22:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 23:05 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:30 Archibalds Next Big Thing Is Here! | 23:40 Where's Wally? | 2024-05-13 00:00 Archibalds Next Big Thing Is Here! | 00:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 Wheres Wally? | 00:55 Home | 01:00 Team Zenko Go | 01:20 Spirit Riding Free | 01:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 01:50 All Hail King Julien | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 02:15 Kung Fu Panda The Dragon Knight | 02:40 Boss Baby Back in Business | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda | 03:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 03:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 03:55 Trolls The Beat Goes On! | 04:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 04:20 Wheres Wally? | 04:45 Dinotrux | 05:10 Dragons Rescue Riders | 05:30 Boss Baby | 05:35 Postman Pat Special Delivery Service | 05:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 06:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 06:25 Team Zenko Go | 06:45 Dragons | 06:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 07:10 Trolls | 07:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 07:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 07:35 All Hail King Julien | 07:40 Wheres Wally? | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda | 08:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 08:30 Dinotrux | 08:55 Home Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 09:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 09:20 Spirit Riding Free | 09:45 Spirit Riding Free | 10:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 10:30 Boss Baby | 10:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 11:00 Kung Fu Panda The Paws Of Destiny | 11:25 Kung Fu Panda The Paws Of Destiny | 11:45 Dragons | 11:50 Kung Fu Panda The Paws Of Destiny | 12:10 Cleopatra In Space | 12:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 13:00 Voltron | 13:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 13:30 Boss Baby Back in Business | 13:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 13:55 Boss Baby Back in Business | 14:20 Boss Baby Back in Business | 14:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 14:45 Dragons Race to the Edge | 15:10 Trolls The Beat Goes On! | 15:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 15:35 All Hail King Julien | 16:30 Where's Wally? | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 All Hail King Julien | 18:15 Kung Fu Panda | 18:40 Boss Baby | 19:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 19:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:55 Trolls | 20:20 Where's Wally? | 20:45 Dinotrux | 21:10 Dragons | 21:35 Postman Pat | 21:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 22:25 Team Zenko Go | 22:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:40 Where's Wally? | 2024-05-14 00:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 Dinotrux | 00:55 Home | 01:20 Spirit Riding Free | 02:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda | 04:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:30 Boss Baby | 06:45 Dragons | 07:10 Trolls | 07:35 All Hail King Julien | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda | 09:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 10:30 Boss Baby | 11:45 Dragons | 12:10 Cleopatra In Space | 13:00 Voltron | 13:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 14:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 15:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 16:30 Where's Wally? | 17:00 Team Zenko Go | 17:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 17:50 All Hail King Julien | 18:15 Kung Fu Panda | 18:40 Boss Baby | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DREAMWORKS HD | 2024-05-12 19:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 19:20 Boss Baby Back in Business | 19:30 Dinotrux | 19:45 Dragons Race to the Edge | 19:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 20:10 Cleopatra In Space | 20:20 Spirit Riding Free | 20:35 Cleopatra In Space | 20:45 Spirit Riding Free | 21:00 Voltron Legendary Defender | 21:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 21:25 Voltron Legendary Defender | 21:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 21:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 22:00 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 22:15 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 22:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 22:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 23:05 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 23:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 23:30 Archibalds Next Big Thing Is Here! | 23:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 2024-05-13 00:00 Archibalds Next Big Thing Is Here! | 00:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 00:30 Wheres Wally? | 00:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:00 Team Zenko Go | 01:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 01:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 01:50 All Hail King Julien | 02:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 02:15 Kung Fu Panda The Dragon Knight | 02:35 All Hail King Julien | 02:40 Boss Baby Back in Business | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:55 Trolls The Beat Goes On! | 04:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 04:20 Wheres Wally? | 04:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 04:45 Dinotrux | 05:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:10 Dragons Rescue Riders | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:35 Postman Pat Special Delivery Service | 05:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:25 Team Zenko Go | 06:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 06:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 07:10 Cleopatra In Space | 07:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 07:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 07:35 Cleopatra In Space | 07:40 Wheres Wally? | 08:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 08:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:30 Dinotrux | 08:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 08:55 Home Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 09:15 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:20 Spirit Riding Free | 09:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 09:45 Spirit Riding Free | 10:05 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 10:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 10:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 11:00 Kung Fu Panda The Paws Of Destiny | 11:25 Kung Fu Panda The Paws Of Destiny | 11:30 Where's Wally? | 11:50 Kung Fu Panda The Paws Of Destiny | 12:00 Team Zenko Go | 12:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 12:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:50 All Hail King Julien | 13:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 13:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 13:30 Boss Baby Back in Business | 13:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 13:55 Boss Baby Back in Business | 14:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 14:20 Boss Baby Back in Business | 14:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 14:45 Dragons Race to the Edge | 14:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 15:10 Trolls The Beat Goes On! | 15:20 Where's Wally? | 15:35 All Hail King Julien | 15:45 Dinotrux | 16:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 16:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 16:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 17:25 Team Zenko Go | 17:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 18:40 Where's Wally? | 19:05 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 19:30 Dinotrux | 19:55 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 20:20 Spirit Riding Free | 20:45 Spirit Riding Free | 21:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 21:35 Dawn Of The Croods | 22:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 22:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 23:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 23:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 2024-05-14 00:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 00:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 00:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 01:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 02:10 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 02:35 All Hail King Julien | 03:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 03:50 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 04:15 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 04:40 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 05:30 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 05:55 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:20 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 06:45 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 07:10 Cleopatra In Space | 07:35 Cleopatra In Space | 08:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:25 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 08:50 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:15 The Mr. Peabody And Sherman Show | 09:40 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:05 The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle | 10:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 11:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 11:30 Where's Wally? | 12:00 Team Zenko Go | 12:25 Go, Dog. Go! | 12:50 All Hail King Julien | 13:15 Kung Fu Panda: The Dragon Knight | 13:40 Boss Baby: Back in Business | 14:05 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 14:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 14:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 15:20 Where's Wally? | 15:45 Dinotrux | 16:10 Dragons: Rescue Riders | 16:35 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 16:48 Tinga Tinga Tales | 17:00 Dew Drops Diaries | 17:25 Team Zenko Go | 17:50 Go, Dog. Go! | 18:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:28 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 18:40 Where's Wally? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DZMM TELERADYO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EDGESPORT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EURONEWS | 2024-05-12 19:00 5 minutes | 19:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 19:28 No Comment | 19:30 5 minutes | 19:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 19:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 19:49 News | 19:58 No Comment | 20:00 5 minutes | 20:05 WITNESS | 20:16 WITNESS | 20:28 No Comment | 20:30 5 minutes | 20:37 WITNESS | 20:47 News | 20:58 No Comment | 21:00 5 minutes | 21:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 21:28 No Comment | 21:30 5 minutes | 21:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 21:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 21:49 News | 21:58 No Comment | 22:00 5 minutes | 22:05 WITNESS | 22:16 WITNESS | 22:28 No Comment | 22:30 5 minutes | 22:35 WITNESS | 22:45 News | 22:58 No Comment | 23:00 5 minutes | 23:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 23:28 No Comment | 23:30 5 minutes | 23:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 23:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 23:50 News | 23:58 No Comment | 2024-05-13 00:00 5 minutes | 00:05 WITNESS | 00:16 WITNESS | 00:28 No Comment | 00:30 5 minutes | 00:37 WITNESS | 00:47 News | 00:58 No Comment | 01:00 5 minutes | 01:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 01:28 No Comment | 01:30 5 minutes | 01:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 01:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 01:49 News | 01:58 No Comment | 02:00 The European debrief | 02:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:28 No Comment | 02:30 The European debrief | 02:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:49 News | 02:58 No Comment | 03:00 The European debrief | 03:05 WITNESS | 03:17 WITNESS | 03:28 No Comment | 03:30 The European debrief | 03:33 WITNESS | 03:44 News | 03:58 No Comment | 04:00 The European debrief | 04:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:28 No Comment | 04:30 The European debrief | 04:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:50 News | 04:58 No Comment | 05:00 The European debrief | 05:05 WITNESS | 05:16 WITNESS | 05:28 No Comment | 05:30 The European debrief | 05:36 WITNESS | 05:47 News | 05:58 No Comment | 06:00 The European debrief | 06:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:28 No Comment | 06:30 The European debrief | 06:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:49 News | 06:58 No Comment | 07:00 The European debrief | 07:05 WITNESS | 07:16 WITNESS | 07:28 No Comment | 07:30 The European debrief | 07:35 WITNESS | 07:45 News | 07:58 No Comment | 08:12 News | 08:42 News | 08:54 News | 08:58 No Comment | 09:11 News | 09:41 News | 09:54 Witness Short | 09:58 No Comment | 10:12 News | 10:42 News | 10:53 News | 10:58 No Comment | 11:00 Wake up Europe | 11:12 News | 11:15 Wake up Europe | 11:30 Wake up Europe | 11:41 News | 11:53 Witness Short | 11:58 No Comment | 12:00 Euronews Now | 12:12 News | 12:15 Euronews Now | 12:30 Euronews Now | 12:42 News | 12:47 News | 12:52 News | 12:58 No Comment | 13:00 Euronews Now | 13:12 News | 13:15 Euronews Now | 13:30 Euronews Now | 13:42 News | 13:53 Witness Short | 13:58 No Comment | 14:00 Euronews Now | 14:12 News | 14:15 Euronews Now | 14:30 Euronews Now | 14:42 News | 14:53 News | 14:58 No Comment | 15:00 Euronews Now | 15:12 News | 15:15 Euronews Now | 15:30 Euronews Now | 15:42 News | 15:54 Witness Short | 15:58 No Comment | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EUROSPORT | 2024-05-12 19:45 UEC Crosscountry Olympic Women Elite Cheile Gradistei | 21:00 Tour of Hungary Stage 5 | 22:00 Giro dItalia Stage 9 | 23:00 Galicia MX2 Race 1 | 23:30 Galicia MX2 Race 2 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Galicia MXGP Race 1 | 00:30 Galicia MXGP Race 2 | 01:00 FIA WEC Round 3 6 Hours of Spa | 03:00 Giro dItalia Stage 9 | 05:00 Galicia MX2 Race 1 | 05:30 Galicia MX2 Race 2 | 06:00 Galicia MXGP Race 1 | 06:30 Galicia MXGP Race 2 | 07:00 Tour of Hungary Stage 5 | 08:00 UEC Crosscountry Olympic Men Elite Cheile Gradistei | 09:00 UEC Crosscountry Olympic Women Elite Cheile Gradistei | 10:00 Giro dItalia Stage 9 | 12:00 Galicia MX2 Race 1 | 12:30 Galicia MX2 Race 2 | 13:00 Galicia MXGP Race 1 | 13:30 Galicia MXGP Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EUROSPORT HD | 2024-05-12 19:45 UEC Crosscountry Olympic Women Elite Cheile Gradistei | 21:00 Tour of Hungary Stage 5 | 22:00 Giro dItalia Stage 9 | 23:00 Galicia MX2 Race 1 | 23:30 Galicia MX2 Race 2 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Galicia MXGP Race 1 | 00:30 Galicia MXGP Race 2 | 01:00 FIA WEC Round 3 6 Hours of Spa | 03:00 Giro dItalia Stage 9 | 05:00 Galicia MX2 Race 1 | 05:30 Galicia MX2 Race 2 | 06:00 Galicia MXGP Race 1 | 06:30 Galicia MXGP Race 2 | 07:00 Tour of Hungary Stage 5 | 08:00 UEC Crosscountry Olympic Men Elite Cheile Gradistei | 09:00 UEC Crosscountry Olympic Women Elite Cheile Gradistei | 10:00 Giro dItalia Stage 9 | 12:00 Galicia MX2 Race 1 | 12:30 Galicia MX2 Race 2 | 13:00 Galicia MXGP Race 1 | 13:30 Galicia MXGP Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FAMILYMOVIES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FASHION TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FASHION TV HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashiontv Hd | 2024-05-12 19:00 Fashion Films | 19:30 Fashion Films | 20:00 Bridal | 20:30 Bridal | 21:00 Top Photoshoots | 21:30 Top Photoshoots | 22:00 Fashion Teens | 22:30 Fashion Teens | 23:00 Designers | 23:30 Designers | 2024-05-13 00:00 Fashion From Turkey | 00:30 Fashion From Turkey | 01:00 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 01:30 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 02:00 Fashion News | 02:30 Fashion News | 03:00 Gq Magazine | 03:30 Gq Magazine | 04:00 Fashion Magazines | 04:30 Fashion Magazines | 05:00 Top Models | 05:30 Top Models | 06:00 Lingerie | 06:30 Lingerie | 07:00 Swimwear | 07:30 Swimwear | 08:00 Top Models | 08:30 Top Models | 09:00 Lingerie | 09:30 Lingerie | 10:00 Swimwear | 10:30 Swimwear | 11:00 Top Photoshoots | 11:30 Top Photoshoots | 12:00 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 12:30 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 13:00 Beauty | 13:30 Beauty | 14:00 Fashion From India | 14:30 Fashion From India | 15:00 The Beckhams | 15:30 The Beckhams | 16:00 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 16:30 Fashion Destination: Maldives | 17:00 Fashion Junior | 17:30 Fashion Junior | 18:00 London Fashion Week | 18:30 London Fashion Week | 19:00 Top Photoshoots | 19:30 Top Photoshoots | 20:00 Bridal | 20:30 Bridal | 21:00 Designers | 21:30 Designers | 22:00 Fashion Teens | 22:30 Fashion Teens | 23:00 Top Models | 23:30 Top Models | 2024-05-14 00:00 Fashion From Australia | 00:30 Fashion From Australia | 01:00 Fashion Destination: Indonesia | 01:30 Fashion Destination: Indonesia | 02:00 Fashion News | 02:30 Fashion News | 03:00 The Beckhams | 03:30 The Beckhams | 04:00 Fashion Magazines | 04:30 Fashion Magazines | 05:00 Fashion Films | 05:30 Fashion Films | 06:00 Lingerie | 06:30 Lingerie | 07:00 Swimwear | 07:30 Swimwear | 08:00 Top Models | 08:30 Top Models | 09:00 Lingerie | 09:30 Lingerie | 10:00 Swimwear | 10:30 Swimwear | 11:00 Top Photoshoots | 11:30 Top Photoshoots | 12:00 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 12:30 Fashion \u0026 Sports | 13:00 Beauty | 13:30 Beauty | 14:00 Fashion From Uk | 14:30 Fashion From Uk | 15:00 Stella Maxwell | 15:30 Stella Maxwell | 16:00 Fashion Destination: Indonesia | 16:30 Fashion Destination: Indonesia | 17:00 Fashion Junior | 17:30 Fashion Junior | 18:00 Milan Fashion Week | 18:30 Milan Fashion Week | 19:00 Designers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FEAR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FIGHT SPORTS HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FIGHTTICKET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOD NETWORK | 2024-05-12 19:36 Food Truck Nation S1 | 20:00 Food Truck Nation S1 | 20:24 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 20:48 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 21:12 Beachside Brawl S2 | 22:00 NoRecipe Road Trip With The Try Guys S1 | 22:50 The Kitchen S33 | 23:40 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 2024-05-13 00:05 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 00:30 Beat Bobby Flay S34 | 01:00 Chef Boot Camp S2 | 01:48 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 02:12 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 02:36 Beachside Brawl S2 | 03:24 30 Minute Meals S28 | 03:48 30 Minute Meals S28 | 04:12 Chef Boot Camp S2 | 05:00 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 05:24 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 05:48 Chopped S53 | 06:36 Beach Bites With Katie Lee S2 | 07:00 Beach Bites With Katie Lee S2 | 07:24 Be My Guest With Ina Garten S2 | 08:12 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 08:36 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 09:00 Baked In Vermont S2 | 09:24 Baked In Vermont S2 | 09:48 The Kitchen S33 | 10:36 Beachside Brawl S2 | 11:24 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 11:48 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 12:12 Baked In Vermont S2 | 12:36 Baked In Vermont S2 | 13:00 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 13:25 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 13:50 Food Truck Nation S1 | 14:15 Food Truck Nation S1 | 14:40 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S34 | 15:05 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S34 | 15:30 Beat Bobby Flay S34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOD NETWORK HD | 2024-05-12 19:36 Food Truck Nation S1 | 20:00 Food Truck Nation S1 | 20:24 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 20:48 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 21:12 Beachside Brawl S2 | 22:00 NoRecipe Road Trip With The Try Guys S1 | 22:50 The Kitchen S33 | 23:40 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 2024-05-13 00:05 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 00:30 Beat Bobby Flay S34 | 01:00 Chef Boot Camp S2 | 01:48 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 02:12 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 02:36 Beachside Brawl S2 | 03:24 30 Minute Meals S28 | 03:48 30 Minute Meals S28 | 04:12 Chef Boot Camp S2 | 05:00 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 05:24 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 05:48 Chopped S53 | 06:36 Beach Bites With Katie Lee S2 | 07:00 Beach Bites With Katie Lee S2 | 07:24 Be My Guest With Ina Garten S2 | 08:12 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 08:36 Guys Ranch Kitchen S5 | 09:00 Baked In Vermont S2 | 09:24 Baked In Vermont S2 | 09:48 The Kitchen S33 | 10:36 Beachside Brawl S2 | 11:24 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 11:48 Delicious Miss Brown S8 | 12:12 Baked In Vermont S2 | 12:36 Baked In Vermont S2 | 13:00 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 13:25 Good Eats Reloaded S1 | 13:50 Food Truck Nation S1 | 14:15 Food Truck Nation S1 | 14:40 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S34 | 15:05 Diners, DriveIns, And Dives S34 | 15:30 Beat Bobby Flay S34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foodnetwork Hd | 2024-05-12 19:12 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 19:36 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 20:00 Baked In Vermont | 20:24 Baked In Vermont | 20:48 The Kitchen | 21:36 Beachside Brawl | 22:24 Delicious Miss Brown | 22:48 Delicious Miss Brown | 23:12 Baked In Vermont | 23:36 Baked In Vermont | 2024-05-13 00:00 Good Eats: Reloaded | 00:25 Good Eats: Reloaded | 00:50 Food Truck Nation | 01:15 Food Truck Nation | 01:40 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 02:05 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 02:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 02:55 Beat Bobby Flay | 03:20 No-Recipe Road Trip With The Try Guys | 04:10 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 04:35 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 05:00 Baked In Vermont | 05:24 Baked In Vermont | 05:48 Chopped | 06:36 Be My Guest With Ina Garten | 07:24 Beach Bites With Katie Lee | 07:48 Beach Bites With Katie Lee | 08:12 The Kitchen | 09:00 Chef Boot Camp | 09:50 Good Eats: Reloaded | 10:15 Good Eats: Reloaded | 10:40 No-Recipe Road Trip With The Try Guys | 11:30 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 12:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 12:24 Beat Bobby Flay | 12:48 The Kitchen | 13:36 Food Truck Nation | 14:00 Food Truck Nation | 14:24 No-Recipe Road Trip With The Try Guys | 15:12 Beat Bobby Flay | 15:36 Beat Bobby Flay | 16:00 The Kitchen | 16:48 30 Minute Meals | 17:12 30 Minute Meals | 17:36 Baked In Vermont | 18:00 Baked In Vermont | 18:24 Delicious Miss Brown | 18:48 Delicious Miss Brown | 19:12 Beach Bites With Katie Lee | 19:36 Beach Bites With Katie Lee | 20:00 No-Recipe Road Trip With The Try Guys | 20:48 Baked In Vermont | 21:12 Baked In Vermont | 21:36 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:24 Be My Guest With Ina Garten | 23:12 No-Recipe Road Trip With The Try Guys | 2024-05-14 00:00 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 00:25 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 00:50 Chopped | 01:40 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 02:05 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 02:30 Baked In Vermont | 02:55 Baked In Vermont | 03:20 Chef Boot Camp | 04:10 Beach Bites With Katie Lee | 04:35 Beach Bites With Katie Lee | 05:00 Beachside Brawl | 05:48 The Kitchen | 06:36 No-Recipe Road Trip With The Try Guys | 07:24 Delicious Miss Brown | 07:48 Delicious Miss Brown | 08:12 30 Minute Meals | 08:36 30 Minute Meals | 09:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 09:25 Beat Bobby Flay | 09:50 Food Truck Nation | 10:15 Food Truck Nation | 10:40 Chef Boot Camp | 11:30 30 Minute Meals | 12:00 Beachside Brawl | 12:48 Good Eats: Reloaded | 13:12 Good Eats: Reloaded | 13:36 Baked In Vermont | 14:00 Baked In Vermont | 14:24 Chef Boot Camp | 15:12 Beachside Brawl | 16:00 Good Eats: Reloaded | 16:24 Good Eats: Reloaded | 16:48 The Kitchen | 17:36 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 18:00 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 18:24 30 Minute Meals | 18:48 30 Minute Meals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX NEWS | 2024-05-12 19:00 Fox News Live | 20:00 Fox News Live | 21:00 Fox News Sunday | 22:00 Sunday Morning Futures | 23:00 Fox News Live | 2024-05-13 00:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 01:00 Fox Report with Jon Scott | 02:00 The Big Weekend Show | 03:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 04:00 Sunday Night in America | 05:00 The Big Weekend Show | 06:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 07:00 Sunday Night in America | 08:00 The Big Weekend Show | 09:00 Fox News Sunday | 10:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 11:00 Sunday Night in America | 12:00 Fox & Friends First | 13:00 Fox & Friends | 14:00 Fox & Friends | 15:00 Fox & Friends | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France24 | 2024-05-12 19:00 The News | 19:20 Business | 19:30 The News | 19:45 Entre Nous | 20:00 The News | 20:15 Entre Nous | 20:30 The News | 20:45 Focus | 20:50 Sports | 20:57 Headlines | 21:00 The News | 21:30 The News | 21:45 France In Focus | 22:00 The News | 22:30 The News | 22:40 Revisited | 23:00 The News | 23:15 The News | 23:16 Arts24 | 23:30 The News | 23:45 The News | 23:46 French Connections | 23:52 Fashion | 23:58 Headlines | 2024-05-13 00:00 The News | 00:15 Top Story | 00:30 The News | 00:45 Business | 00:51 Sports | 01:00 The News | 01:10 The Debate | 01:53 Short Cuts | 02:00 The News | 02:15 Business | 02:21 Sports | 02:30 The News | 02:45 Truth or Fake | 02:51 Focus | 03:00 The News | 03:20 Business | 03:30 The News | 03:46 Eye on Africa | 04:00 The News | 04:15 Business | 04:21 Truth or Fake | 04:30 Headlines | 04:32 A PROPOS | 04:46 Eye on Africa | 05:00 The News | 05:15 Business + Truth or Fake | 05:30 The News | 05:45 Focus | 05:51 Sports | 06:00 The News | 06:10 The Debate | 06:53 Short Cuts | 07:00 The News | 07:15 Business | 07:20 Sports | 07:30 The News | 07:45 Arts24 | 08:00 The News | 08:15 A PROPOS | 08:30 The News | 08:45 Eye on Africa | 09:00 The News | 09:10 The Debate | 09:53 Short Cuts | 10:00 The News | 10:15 Access Asia | 10:30 The News | 10:45 The 51 Percent | 11:00 The News | 11:15 Eye on Africa | 11:30 The News | 11:45 Arts24 | 12:00 The News | 12:20 Focus | 12:30 The News | 12:50 The News | 12:51 Sports | 13:00 The News | 13:20 In the Press | 13:30 The News | 13:45 Global Grid | 13:51 Focus | 14:00 The News | 14:20 Business | 14:30 The News | 14:45 Focus | 14:50 Sports | 14:57 Headlines | 15:00 The News | 15:15 Business | 15:21 In the Press | 15:30 The News | 15:40 Perspective | 15:45 Focus | 15:50 Sports | 16:00 The News | 16:15 Perspective | 16:30 The News | 16:45 Focus | 16:50 Sports | 17:00 The News | 17:15 The News | 17:16 Talking Europe | 17:30 The News | 17:45 The News | 17:46 The Observers | 17:52 Focus | 17:57 Headlines | 18:00 The News | 18:15 The News | 18:16 Arts24 | 18:30 The News | 18:45 The News | 18:46 Focus | 18:51 Sports | 19:00 The News | 19:20 Business | 19:30 The News | 19:45 Entre Nous | 20:00 The News | 20:15 Entre Nous | 20:30 The News | 20:45 Focus | 20:50 Sports | 20:57 Headlines | 21:00 The News | 21:30 The News | 21:45 Talking Europe | 22:00 The News | 22:30 The News | 22:45 Reporters | 23:00 The News | 23:15 The News | 23:16 Arts24 | 23:30 The News | 23:45 The News | 23:46 The 51 Percent | 23:58 Headlines | 2024-05-14 00:00 The News | 00:15 Top Story | 00:30 The News | 00:45 Business | 00:51 Sports | 01:00 The News | 01:10 The Debate | 01:53 Short Cuts | 02:00 The News | 02:15 Business | 02:21 Sports | 02:30 The News | 02:45 Truth or Fake | 02:51 Focus | 03:00 The News | 03:20 Business | 03:30 The News | 03:46 Eye on Africa | 04:00 The News | 04:15 Business | 04:21 Truth or Fake | 04:30 Headlines | 04:32 A PROPOS | 04:46 Eye on Africa | 05:00 The News | 05:15 Business + Truth or Fake | 05:30 The News | 05:45 Focus | 05:51 Sports | 06:00 The News | 06:10 The Debate | 06:53 Short Cuts | 07:00 The News | 07:15 Business | 07:20 Sports | 07:30 The News | 07:45 Arts24 | 08:00 The News | 08:15 A PROPOS | 08:30 The News | 08:45 Eye on Africa | 09:00 The News | 09:10 The Debate | 09:53 Short Cuts | 10:00 The News | 10:15 France In Focus | 10:30 The News | 10:45 Reporters | 11:00 The News | 11:15 Eye on Africa | 11:30 The News | 11:45 Arts24 | 12:00 The News | 12:20 Focus | 12:30 The News | 12:50 The News | 12:51 Sports | 13:00 The News | 13:20 In the Press | 13:30 The News | 13:45 Global Grid | 13:51 Focus | 14:00 The News | 14:20 Business | 14:30 The News | 14:45 Focus | 14:50 Sports | 14:57 Headlines | 15:00 The News | 15:15 Business | 15:21 In the Press | 15:30 The News | 15:40 Perspective | 15:45 Focus | 15:50 Sports | 16:00 The News | 16:15 Perspective | 16:30 The News | 16:45 Focus | 16:50 Sports | 17:00 The News | 17:10 The News | 17:11 People And Profit | 17:23 You Are Here | 17:30 The News | 17:40 The News | 17:41 Revisited | 17:58 Headlines | 18:00 The News | 18:15 The News | 18:16 Arts24 | 18:30 The News | 18:45 The News | 18:46 Focus | 18:51 Sports | 19:00 The News | |||||||||||
GAMESHOWCENTRAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEM | 2024-05-12 19:35 Japanese Homemade Recipes S3 | 20:25 Can I Follow You Home? S4 | 21:15 We Are Medical Interns | 23:15 I Love Everyone's Zoo | 2024-05-13 00:10 Japanese Homemade Recipes S3 | 01:00 Masquerade | 01:55 Please Charge My Motorbike | 03:00 Japanese Homemade Recipes S3 | 03:50 We Are Medical Interns | 04:50 Masquerade | 05:45 Please Charge My Motorbike | 06:55 Japanese Homemade Recipes S3 | 07:15 I Love Everyone's Zoo | 08:10 We Are Medical Interns | 09:05 Masquerade | 10:00 Please Charge My Motorbike | 11:10 Japanese Homemade Recipes S3 | 12:00 Dear My Loneliness and Darkness | 12:55 Masquerade | 13:50 Please Charge My Motorbike | 14:50 VS Arashi | 15:45 Dear My Loneliness and Darkness | 16:40 Please Charge My Motorbike | 17:40 I Love Everyone's Zoo | 18:40 Police In A Pod | 19:10 Dear My Loneliness and Darkness | 20:10 Please Charge My Motorbike | 21:10 VS Arashi | 22:00 Police In A Pod | 22:30 Dear My Loneliness and Darkness | 23:30 Please Charge My Motorbike | 2024-05-14 00:30 Police In A Pod | 01:00 Mampuku | 02:10 Please Charge My Motorbike | 03:05 VS Arashi | 03:55 Dear My Loneliness and Darkness | 04:50 Mampuku | 06:00 Please Charge My Motorbike | 07:00 VS Arashi | 07:50 Dear My Loneliness and Darkness | 08:45 Mampuku | 09:55 Please Charge My Motorbike | 10:55 VS Arashi | 11:45 Rebooting | 12:40 Mampuku | 13:50 Please Charge My Motorbike | 14:50 Can I Follow You Home? S4 | 15:45 Rebooting | 16:40 Please Charge My Motorbike | 17:40 Masquerade | 18:40 Police In A Pod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEM TV SD | 2024-05-12 19:35 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 20:00 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 20:25 CAN I FOLLOW YOU HOME? S4 | 21:15 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 21:45 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 22:00 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 22:15 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 22:45 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 23:15 I LOVE EVERYONES ZOO | 2024-05-13 00:10 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 00:35 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 01:00 MASQUERADE | 01:55 PLEASE CHARGE MY MOTORBIKE | 03:03 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 03:26 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 03:50 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 04:20 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 04:50 MASQUERADE | 05:45 PLEASE CHARGE MY MOTORBIKE | 06:53 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 07:16 I LOVE EVERYONES ZOO | 08:08 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 08:37 WE ARE MEDICAL INTERNS | 09:07 MASQUERADE | 10:02 PLEASE CHARGE MY MOTORBIKE | 11:10 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 11:35 JAPANESE HOMEMADE RECIPES S3 | 12:00 DEAR MY LONELINESS AND DARKNESS | 12:55 MASQUERADE | 13:50 PLEASE CHARGE MY MOTORBIKE | 14:50 VS ARASHI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GLOBAL TREKKER HD | 2024-05-12 19:10 Alaska A Year In The Wild | 19:55 Alaska A Year In The Wild | 20:40 Reframed Marilyn Monroe | 21:30 Reframed Marilyn Monroe | 22:00 Reframed Marilyn Monroe | 22:20 Million Dollar American Princesses S2 | 23:10 Million Dollar American Princesses S2 | 2024-05-13 00:05 Sports Detectives | 01:00 Air Warriors | 02:00 History In HD | 02:55 United Plates Of America | 03:25 United Plates Of America | 03:55 United Plates Of America | 04:25 United Plates Of America | 04:50 Destination Flavour Japan | 05:20 Destination Flavour Japan | 05:50 Destination Flavour Japan | 06:20 Destination Flavour Japan | 06:50 Food Trail South Africa S2 | 07:15 Food Trail South Africa S2 | 07:40 Food Trail South Africa S2 | 08:05 Food Trail South Africa S2 | 08:30 United Plates Of America | 09:00 United Plates Of America | 09:30 United Plates Of America | 10:00 United Plates Of America | 10:25 Destination Flavour Japan | 10:55 Destination Flavour Japan | 11:25 Destination Flavour Japan | 11:55 History In HD | 12:45 History In HD | 13:35 Yorkshire A Year In The Wild | 14:25 Yorkshire A Year In The Wild | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GLOBALTREKKER | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA | 2024-05-13 00:30 Unang Hirit | 03:00 Bleach | 03:25 Rewriting The Destiny | 04:00 Miracle Of Love | 04:30 Kapuso Movie Festival | 06:00 Tiktoclock | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Abot Kamay Na Pangarap | 10:20 Lilet Matias (Attorney-at-Law) | 11:05 Voltes V Legacy | 11:45 Fast Talk with Boy Abunda | 12:10 Eclipse oF The Heart | 12:40 Family Feud | 13:30 24 Oras | 15:00 Black Rider | 15:50 My Guardian Alien | 16:35 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 17:20 Kokdu: Season Of Deity | 17:50 Saksi | 18:30 Third Trial | 2024-05-14 00:30 Unang Hirit | 03:00 Bleach | 03:25 Rewriting The Destiny | 04:00 Miracle Of Love | 04:30 Kapuso Movie Festival | 06:00 Tiktoclock | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Abot Kamay Na Pangarap | 10:20 Lilet Matias (Attorney-at-Law) | 11:05 Voltes V Legacy | 11:45 Fast Talk with Boy Abunda | 12:10 Eclipse oF The Heart | 12:40 Family Feud | 13:30 24 Oras | 15:00 Black Rider | 15:50 My Guardian Alien | 16:35 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 17:20 Kokdu: Season Of Deity | 17:50 Saksi | 18:30 Third Trial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLFPLUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GTV | 2024-05-13 00:30 Melo Del Prado Sa Super Radyo | 02:00 Super Balita Sa Umaga Nationwide | 03:00 Saksi Sa Dobol B | 04:00 Jackie Chan Adventures | 04:30 Detective Conan | 05:00 Regional TV News | 05:30 Balitanghali | 06:00 Tiktoclock | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 NCAA New Heroes Of The Game 99 | 12:00 Eve | 12:30 Dapat Alam Mo! | 13:30 24 Oras | 15:00 G! Flicks | 16:40 Black Rider | 17:30 My Guardian Alien | 18:05 State Of The Nation | 18:25 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 2024-05-14 00:30 Melo Del Prado Sa Super Radyo | 02:00 Super Balita Sa Umaga Nationwide | 03:00 Saksi Sa Dobol B | 04:00 Jackie Chan Adventures | 04:30 Detective Conan | 05:00 Regional TV News | 05:30 Balitanghali | 06:00 Tiktoclock | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 NCAA New Heroes Of The Game 99 | 12:00 Eve | 12:30 Dapat Alam Mo! | 13:30 24 Oras | 15:00 G! Flicks | 16:40 Black Rider | 17:30 My Guardian Alien | 18:05 State Of The Nation | 18:25 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H2 HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO | 2024-05-12 19:30 SISTERS | 21:25 BED REST | 22:00 BED REST | 22:55 HOUSE PARTY | 2024-05-13 00:35 BEEBO SAVES CHRISTMAS | 01:20 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 01:45 FANTASTIC BEASTS THE CRIMES OF GRINDELWALD | 04:00 THE SYMPATHIZER S1 | 05:00 THE JINX THE LIFE AND DEATHS OF ROBERT DURST S2 | 06:00 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE GHOST PROTOCOL | 08:15 FORCES OF NATURE | 10:00 DOULA | 11:35 MEG 2 THE TRENCH | 13:30 OPERATION FORTUNE RUSE DE GUERRE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO FAMILY | 2024-05-12 19:02 BEN 10 S1 | 19:13 BEN 10 S1 | 19:24 BEN 10 S1 | 19:35 BEN 10 S1 | 19:46 BEN 10 S1 | 19:57 BEN 10 S1 | 20:08 BEN 10 S1 | 20:19 BEN 10 S1 | 20:30 BEN 10 S1 | 20:41 BEN 10 S1 | 20:52 BEN 10 S1 | 21:03 BEN 10 S1 | 21:14 BEN 10 S1 | 21:25 BEN 10 S1 | 22:00 BEN 10 S1 | 22:25 BEN 10 S2 | 22:40 BLUE BEETLE | 2024-05-13 00:50 SAVING MY TOMORROW PART 5 | 01:25 SAVING MY TOMORROW KIDS WHO LOVE THE EARTH | 02:00 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:11 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:23 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:35 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:47 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:58 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 03:15 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:26 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:37 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:48 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:59 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 04:15 BEN 10 S1 | 05:00 BEN 10 S2 | 05:15 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:20 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:25 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:30 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:35 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:40 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:45 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:50 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:55 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 06:10 SHAZAM! | 08:20 MADAGASCAR | 09:45 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 09:56 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 10:08 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 10:20 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 10:35 CAMP LAZLO S5 | 10:47 CAMP LAZLO S5 | 11:00 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:12 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:23 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:34 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:46 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 12:05 BEN 10 S2 | 12:16 BEN 10 S2 | 12:27 BEN 10 S2 | 12:38 BEN 10 S2 | 12:49 BEN 10 S2 | 13:05 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:10 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:15 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:20 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:25 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:30 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:35 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:40 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:45 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 14:00 FURRY VENGEANCE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO FAMILY HD | 2024-05-12 19:02 BEN 10 S1 | 19:13 BEN 10 S1 | 19:24 BEN 10 S1 | 19:35 BEN 10 S1 | 19:46 BEN 10 S1 | 19:57 BEN 10 S1 | 20:08 BEN 10 S1 | 20:19 BEN 10 S1 | 20:30 BEN 10 S1 | 20:41 BEN 10 S1 | 20:52 BEN 10 S1 | 21:03 BEN 10 S1 | 21:14 BEN 10 S1 | 21:25 BEN 10 S1 | 22:00 BEN 10 S1 | 22:25 BEN 10 S2 | 22:40 BLUE BEETLE | 2024-05-13 00:50 SAVING MY TOMORROW PART 5 | 01:25 SAVING MY TOMORROW KIDS WHO LOVE THE EARTH | 02:00 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:11 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:23 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:35 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:47 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 02:58 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 03:15 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:26 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:37 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:48 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 03:59 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S1 | 04:15 BEN 10 S1 | 05:00 BEN 10 S2 | 05:15 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:20 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:25 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:30 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:35 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:40 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:45 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:50 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 05:55 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 06:10 SHAZAM! | 08:20 MADAGASCAR | 09:45 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 09:56 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 10:08 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 10:20 CAMP LAZLO S4 | 10:35 CAMP LAZLO S5 | 10:47 CAMP LAZLO S5 | 11:00 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:12 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:23 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:34 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 11:46 THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK S2 | 12:05 BEN 10 S2 | 12:16 BEN 10 S2 | 12:27 BEN 10 S2 | 12:38 BEN 10 S2 | 12:49 BEN 10 S2 | 13:05 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:10 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:15 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:20 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:25 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:30 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:35 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:40 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 13:45 NEW LOONEY TUNES S1 | 14:00 FURRY VENGEANCE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HD | 2024-05-12 19:30 SISTERS | 21:25 BED REST | 22:00 BED REST | 22:55 HOUSE PARTY | 2024-05-13 00:35 BEEBO SAVES CHRISTMAS | 01:20 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 01:45 FANTASTIC BEASTS THE CRIMES OF GRINDELWALD | 04:00 THE SYMPATHIZER S1 | 05:00 THE JINX THE LIFE AND DEATHS OF ROBERT DURST S2 | 06:00 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE GHOST PROTOCOL | 08:15 FORCES OF NATURE | 10:00 DOULA | 11:35 MEG 2 THE TRENCH | 13:30 OPERATION FORTUNE RUSE DE GUERRE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HITS | 2024-05-12 19:45 ANNABELLE | 21:25 FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS | 22:00 FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS | 23:10 VIOLENT NIGHT | 2024-05-13 01:00 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 01:25 CAPTAIN PHILLIPS | 03:40 GHOST IN THE SHELL | 05:30 ELLA ENCHANTED | 07:10 BRIAN AND CHARLES | 08:40 CAPTAIN PHILLIPS | 10:55 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 11:25 MINIONS THE RISE OF GRU | 12:55 MADAGASCAR ESCAPE 2 AFRICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HITS HD | 2024-05-12 19:45 ANNABELLE | 21:25 FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS | 22:00 FRIENDS WITH BENEFITS | 23:10 VIOLENT NIGHT | 2024-05-13 01:00 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 01:25 CAPTAIN PHILLIPS | 03:40 GHOST IN THE SHELL | 05:30 ELLA ENCHANTED | 07:10 BRIAN AND CHARLES | 08:40 CAPTAIN PHILLIPS | 10:55 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 11:25 MINIONS THE RISE OF GRU | 12:55 MADAGASCAR ESCAPE 2 AFRICA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO SIGNATURE | 2024-05-12 19:35 MURDER ON MIDDLE BEACH S1 | 20:30 SMILE | 22:00 SMILE | 22:25 EVIL DEAD RISE | 2024-05-13 00:00 THE SPECIAL RELATIONSHIP | 01:35 GAME CHANGE | 03:35 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 04:05 DOUBLE LIFE | 05:40 DARKEST HOUR | 07:50 THE SPECIAL RELATIONSHIP | 09:25 STARTER FOR 10 | 11:05 GENIE | 12:45 STATE OF PLAY TROPHY KIDS | 13:45 KILL CHAIN THE CYBER WAR ON AMERICAS ELECTIONS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO SIGNATURE HD | 2024-05-12 19:35 MURDER ON MIDDLE BEACH S1 | 20:30 SMILE | 22:00 SMILE | 22:25 EVIL DEAD RISE | 2024-05-13 00:00 THE SPECIAL RELATIONSHIP | 01:35 GAME CHANGE | 03:35 HOLLYWOOD ON SET S1 | 04:05 DOUBLE LIFE | 05:40 DARKEST HOUR | 07:50 THE SPECIAL RELATIONSHIP | 09:25 STARTER FOR 10 | 11:05 GENIE | 12:45 STATE OF PLAY TROPHY KIDS | 13:45 KILL CHAIN THE CYBER WAR ON AMERICAS ELECTIONS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-05-12 19:05 House Hunters S140 | 19:30 My Lottery Dream Home International S1 | 19:55 House Hunters S142 | 20:20 My Lottery Dream Home S1 | 20:45 House Hunters S143 | 21:10 My Lottery Dream Home S1 | 21:35 House Hunters S143 | 22:00 House Hunters Renovation S13 | 22:50 Home Town S5 | 23:40 Bargain Block S1 | 2024-05-13 00:30 House Hunters International S142 | 01:00 Home Again With The Fords S1 | 02:00 House Hunters Renovation S13 | 02:50 House Hunters S243 | 03:15 Perfect Home Asia S9 | 03:40 House Hunters Renovation S5 | 04:30 MashUp Our Home S1 | 05:20 Home Again With The Fords S1 | 06:10 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 06:35 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 07:00 Unsellable Houses S3 | 07:50 Home Town S6 | 08:40 House Hunters S243 | 09:05 Perfect Home Asia S9 | 09:30 House Hunters Renovation S5 | 10:20 House Hunters Renovation S13 | 11:10 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 11:35 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 12:00 Unsellable Houses S3 | 12:50 MashUp Our Home S1 | 13:40 Home Town S6 | 14:30 House Hunters S243 | 14:55 House Hunters S189 | 15:20 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV HD | 2024-05-12 19:05 House Hunters S140 | 19:30 My Lottery Dream Home International S1 | 19:40 House Hunters (S243) | 19:55 House Hunters S142 | 20:05 Perfect Home: Asia (S9) | 20:20 My Lottery Dream Home S1 | 20:30 House Hunters Renovation (S5) | 20:45 House Hunters S143 | 21:10 My Lottery Dream Home S1 | 21:20 House Hunters Renovation (S13) | 21:35 House Hunters S143 | 22:00 House Hunters Renovation S13 | 22:10 My Lottery Dream Home (S6) | 22:35 My Lottery Dream Home (S6) | 22:50 Home Town S5 | 23:00 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 23:40 Bargain Block S1 | 23:50 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 2024-05-13 00:30 House Hunters International S142 | 00:40 Home Town (S6) | 01:00 Home Again With The Fords S1 | 01:30 House Hunters (S243) | 01:55 House Hunters (S189) | 02:00 House Hunters Renovation S13 | 02:20 My Lottery Dream Home (S6) | 02:45 My Lottery Dream Home (S6) | 02:50 House Hunters S243 | 03:10 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 03:15 Perfect Home Asia S9 | 03:40 House Hunters Renovation S5 | 04:00 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 04:30 MashUp Our Home S1 | 04:50 House Hunters (S243) | 05:15 House Hunters (S189) | 05:20 Home Again With The Fords S1 | 05:40 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 06:05 House Hunters (S142) | 06:10 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 06:30 Mash-Up Our Home (S1) | 06:35 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 07:00 Unsellable Houses S3 | 07:20 Unsellable Houses (S3) | 07:50 Home Town S6 | 08:10 My Lottery Dream Home (S6) | 08:35 My Lottery Dream Home (S6) | 08:40 House Hunters S243 | 09:00 Home Again With The Fords (S1) | 09:05 Perfect Home Asia S9 | 09:30 House Hunters Renovation S5 | 09:50 Home Again With The Fords (S1) | 10:20 House Hunters Renovation S13 | 10:40 Home Town (S6) | 11:10 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 11:30 House Hunters (S189) | 11:35 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 12:00 Home Town (S5) | 12:50 MashUp Our Home S1 | 13:00 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 13:25 House Hunters (S142) | 13:40 Home Town S6 | 13:50 House Hunters (S243) | 14:15 House Hunters (S189) | 14:30 House Hunters S243 | 14:40 House Hunters International (S69) | 14:55 House Hunters S189 | 15:05 House Hunters (S98) | 15:20 My Lottery Dream Home S6 | 15:30 Celebrity IOU (S2) | 16:20 Home Town (S5) | 17:10 Married To Real Estate (S1) | 18:00 Fixer Upper: The Hotel (S1) | 18:25 Inn The Works (S1) | 18:50 Farmhouse Fixer (S1) | 19:40 House Hunters (S243) | 20:05 House Hunters (S189) | 20:30 House Hunters International (S69) | 20:55 House Hunters (S98) | 21:20 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 21:45 House Hunters (S142) | 22:10 Married To Real Estate (S1) | 23:00 Fixer Upper: The Hotel (S1) | 23:25 Inn The Works (S1) | 23:50 Celebrity IOU (S2) | 2024-05-14 00:40 Farmhouse Fixer (S1) | 01:30 House Hunters International (S143) | 01:55 House Hunters (S188) | 02:20 Married To Real Estate (S1) | 03:10 Celebrity IOU (S2) | 04:00 Fixer Upper: A Look Back (S6) | 04:50 House Hunters International (S143) | 05:15 House Hunters (S188) | 05:40 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 06:05 House Hunters (S142) | 06:30 Celebrity IOU (S2) | 07:20 Fixer Upper: A Look Back (S6) | 08:10 Married To Real Estate (S1) | 09:00 Home Town (S5) | 09:50 Home Town (S5) | 10:40 Farmhouse Fixer (S1) | 11:30 House Hunters (S188) | 12:00 Cheap Old Houses (S1) | 12:25 Cheap Old Houses (S1) | 13:00 My Lottery Dream Home International (S1) | 13:25 House Hunters (S142) | 13:50 House Hunters International (S143) | 14:15 House Hunters (S188) | 14:40 House Hunters International (S73) | 15:05 House Hunters (S100) | 15:30 Fix My Flip (S1) | 16:20 Cheap Old Houses (S1) | 16:45 Cheap Old Houses (S1) | 17:10 Home Town Takeover (S2) | 18:00 Help! I Wrecked My House (S3) | 18:50 Buy It Or Build It (S1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HISTORY | 2024-05-12 19:40 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 20:35 Ancient Aliens S15 | 21:30 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 21:55 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 22:00 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 22:25 Pawn Stars Do America | 23:15 Ancient Aliens S14 | 2024-05-13 00:15 Dark Marvels | 01:10 Forged In Fire S10 | 02:05 Pawn Stars Do America | 03:00 Ancient Aliens S14 | 04:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 04:55 Dark Marvels | 05:50 Ancient Aliens S15 | 06:45 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 07:10 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 07:40 Forged In Fire S10 | 08:35 Pawn Stars Do America | 09:25 Dark Marvels | 10:20 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 10:45 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 11:15 Ancient Aliens S14 | 12:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 13:00 Hidden Cities S2 | 14:00 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 15:00 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 15:30 Ride n Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey S1 | 16:00 The Pickers S18 | 16:55 Pawn Stars S23 | 17:50 The Pickers S16 | 18:45 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 19:35 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 20:35 Pawn Stars S23 | 21:30 The Pickers S16 | 22:20 Hidden Cities S2 | 23:20 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 2024-05-14 00:20 The Pickers S18 | 01:10 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 02:00 Hidden Cities S2 | 03:00 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 04:00 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 05:00 The Pickers S18 | 05:55 Pawn Stars S23 | 06:45 The Pickers S16 | 07:40 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 08:30 Hidden Cities S2 | 09:30 The Pickers S18 | 10:20 The Pickers S16 | 11:10 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 12:10 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 13:10 My Miracle | 14:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 15:05 Cities Of The Underworld S4 | 16:00 Ancient Aliens S15 | 16:55 History's Greatest Mysteries S3 | 17:50 History's Greatest Heists With Pierce Brosnan | 18:45 The Curse Of Oak Island S9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HISTORY HD | 2024-05-12 19:35 Pawn Stars Do America | 19:40 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 20:25 Dark Marvels | 20:35 Ancient Aliens S15 | 21:20 The Proof Is Out There | 21:30 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 21:45 The Proof Is Out There | 21:55 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 22:00 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 22:15 Ancient Aliens | 22:25 Pawn Stars Do America | 23:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 23:15 Ancient Aliens S14 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hidden Cities | 00:15 Dark Marvels | 01:00 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 01:10 Forged In Fire S10 | 02:00 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 02:05 Pawn Stars Do America | 02:30 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 03:00 The Pickers | 03:55 Pawn Stars | 04:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner S3 | 04:50 The Pickers | 04:55 Dark Marvels | 05:45 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 05:50 Ancient Aliens S15 | 06:10 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 06:35 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 06:45 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 07:05 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 07:10 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 07:35 Pawn Stars | 07:40 Forged In Fire S10 | 08:30 The Pickers | 08:35 Pawn Stars Do America | 09:20 Hidden Cities | 09:25 Dark Marvels | 10:20 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 10:45 The Proof Is Out There S2 | 11:15 Ancient Aliens S14 | 11:20 The Pickers | 12:10 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 12:35 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 13:00 Hidden Cities | 14:00 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 15:00 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 15:30 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 16:00 The Pickers | 16:55 Pawn Stars | 17:45 The Pickers | 18:40 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 19:05 History's Crazy Rich Ancients | 19:30 Hidden Cities | 20:30 The Pickers | 21:20 The Pickers | 22:10 Saudin: The Orangutan Whisperer | 23:10 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 23:40 Ride n' Seek Philippines With Jaime Dempsey | 2024-05-14 00:10 My Miracle | 01:10 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 02:05 Cities Of The Underworld | 03:00 Ancient Aliens | 03:55 History's Greatest Mysteries | 04:50 History's Greatest Heists With Pierce Brosnan | 05:45 The Curse Of Oak Island | 06:40 Cities Of The Underworld | 07:35 History's Greatest Mysteries | 08:30 History's Greatest Heists With Pierce Brosnan | 09:30 My Miracle | 10:30 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 11:20 Ancient Aliens | 12:10 The Curse Of Oak Island | 13:05 My Miracle | 14:05 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 14:55 Cities Of The Underworld | 15:55 Ancient Aliens | 16:50 History's Greatest Mysteries | 17:45 History's Greatest Heists With Pierce Brosnan | 18:40 The Curse Of Oak Island | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hits Hd | 2024-05-12 19:00 Shogun E04 - Part 4 | 21:00 Charmed S6 E06 - My Three Witches | 22:00 Charmed S6 E07 - Soul Survivor | 23:00 Cheers S3 E06 - Coach In Love (Part 1) | 23:30 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E03 - Witch | 2024-05-13 00:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E08 - Two Men And A Cradle | 01:00 Law \u0026 Order: Special Victims Unit S8 E11 - Burned | 02:00 Married With Children S2 E15 - Build A Better Mousetrap | 02:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E09 - Can I Get A Witness? | 03:00 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E04 - Teacher's Pet | 04:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E04 - Old Man Out - Part 1 | 05:00 Quantum Leap S2 E04 - What Price | 06:00 Married With Children S2 E15 - Build A Better Mousetrap | 06:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E09 - Can I Get A Witness? | 07:00 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E04 - Teacher's Pet | 08:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E04 - Old Man Out - Part 1 | 09:00 Law \u0026 Order: Special Victims Unit S8 E11 - Burned | 10:00 Quantum Leap S2 E04 - What Price | 11:00 Cheers S3 E06 - Coach In Love (Part 1) | 11:30 Mission: Impossible S1 E04 - Old Man Out - Part 1 | 12:30 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E04 - Teacher's Pet | 13:30 Quantum Leap S2 E04 - What Price | 14:30 Law \u0026 Order: Special Victims Unit S8 E11 - Burned | 15:30 Cheers S3 E06 - Coach In Love (Part 1) | 16:00 Charmed S6 E06 - My Three Witches | 17:00 Charmed S6 E07 - Soul Survivor | 18:00 Married With Children S2 E15 - Build A Better Mousetrap | 18:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E09 - Can I Get A Witness? | 19:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E04 - Old Man Out - Part 1 | 20:00 Quantum Leap S2 E04 - What Price | 21:00 Charmed S6 E08 - Sword and the City | 22:00 Charmed S6 E09 - Little Monsters | 23:00 Cheers S3 E07 - Coach In Love (Part 2) | 23:30 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E04 - Teacher's Pet | 2024-05-14 00:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E09 - Can I Get A Witness? | 01:00 Law \u0026 Order: Special Victims Unit S8 E12 - Outsider | 02:00 Married With Children S2 E16 - Master The Possibilities | 02:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E10 - The Rent Strike | 03:00 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E05 - Never Kill a Boy on the First Date | 04:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E05 - Old Man Out - Part 2 | 05:00 Quantum Leap S2 E05 - Blind Faith | 06:00 Married With Children S2 E16 - Master The Possibilities | 06:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E10 - The Rent Strike | 07:00 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E05 - Never Kill a Boy on the First Date | 08:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E05 - Old Man Out - Part 2 | 09:00 Law \u0026 Order: Special Victims Unit S8 E12 - Outsider | 10:00 Quantum Leap S2 E05 - Blind Faith | 11:00 Cheers S3 E07 - Coach In Love (Part 2) | 11:30 Mission: Impossible S1 E05 - Old Man Out - Part 2 | 12:30 Buffy The Vampire Slayer S1 E05 - Never Kill a Boy on the First Date | 13:30 Quantum Leap S2 E05 - Blind Faith | 14:30 Law \u0026 Order: Special Victims Unit S8 E12 - Outsider | 15:30 Cheers S3 E07 - Coach In Love (Part 2) | 16:00 Charmed S6 E08 - Sword and the City | 17:00 Charmed S6 E09 - Little Monsters | 18:00 Married With Children S2 E16 - Master The Possibilities | 18:30 Perfect Strangers S2 E10 - The Rent Strike | 19:00 Mission: Impossible S1 E05 - Old Man Out - Part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hits Movies | 2024-05-12 20:45 Under Siege 2 | 22:45 Casino | 2024-05-13 02:00 Antz | 04:00 A Few Good Men | 06:30 Casino | 09:45 Antz | 11:45 A Few Good Men | 14:15 Casino | 17:30 Antz | 19:30 A Few Good Men | 22:00 Son Of Ali Baba | 2024-05-14 00:00 The One | 02:00 Sommersby | 04:15 Guess Who | 06:15 Son Of Ali Baba | 08:00 The One | 10:00 Sommersby | 12:00 Guess Who | 14:00 Son Of Ali Baba | 15:45 The One | 17:45 Sommersby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN | 2024-05-12 19:00 CNN Special Report | 19:30 CNN Special Report | 20:00 CNN Special Report | 20:30 CNN Special Report | 21:00 CNN Special Report | 21:30 CNN Special Report | 22:00 CNN Special Report | 22:30 CNN Special Report | 23:00 CNN Special Report | 23:30 CNN Special Report | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN Special Report | 00:30 CNN Special Report | 01:00 CNN Special Report | 01:30 CNN Special Report | 02:00 CNN Special Report | 02:30 CNN Special Report | 03:00 CNN Special Report | 03:30 CNN Special Report | 04:00 CNN Special Report | 04:30 CNN Special Report | 05:00 CNN Special Report | 05:30 CNN Special Report | 06:00 CNN Special Report | 06:30 CNN Special Report | 07:00 CNN Special Report | 07:30 CNN Special Report | 08:00 CNN Special Report | 08:30 CNN Special Report | 09:00 CNN Special Report | 09:30 CNN Special Report | 10:00 CNN Special Report | 10:30 CNN Special Report | 11:00 CNN Special Report | 11:30 CNN Special Report | 12:00 CNN Special Report | 12:30 Redrum | 13:00 CNN Special Report | 13:30 CNN Special Report | 14:00 CNN News Central | 14:30 CNN News Central | 15:00 CNN News Central | 15:30 CNN News Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IBC TV 13 | 2024-05-13 00:30 PBBM Bloc | 01:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 03:00 Dok True Ba? | 04:00 Ito Ang Kongreso | 05:00 #IPABITAGMO - Sumbungan Ng Sambayanan | 06:45 IBC Express Balita | 07:10 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 08:00 Sentro Balita | 08:55 IBC Express Balita | 09:10 Bagong Pilipinas Lingkod Ng Bayan | 09:30 Gabay At Aksyon | 10:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 10:55 IBC Express Balita | 11:10 Cabinet @ Work | 11:30 PBBM - RTVM | 12:00 IBC Tutok 13 | 13:00 PBBM - RTVM | 14:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 15:00 PBBM - RTVM | 16:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 17:00 PBBM - RTVM | 2024-05-14 00:30 PBBM Bloc | 01:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 03:00 Presidential Coverage | 03:30 Talents Academy | 04:00 Sharing ASEAN | 04:30 Bagong Pilipinas Lingkod Ng Bayan | 05:00 #IPABITAGMO - Sumbungan Ng Sambayanan | 06:45 IBC Express Balita | 07:10 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 08:00 Sentro Balita | 08:55 IBC Express Balita | 09:10 Ito Ang Kongreso | 10:00 PBBM - RTVM | 10:55 IBC Express Balita | 11:10 Bagong Pilipinas | 12:00 IBC Tutok 13 | 13:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 14:00 PBBM - RTVM | 15:00 Bagong Pilipinas | 16:00 PBBM - RTVM | 17:00 Bagong Pilipinas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ibc13 | 2024-05-12 19:00 IBC 13 | 19:25 IBC 13 | 19:55 IBC 13 | 21:05 IBC 13 | 22:05 IBC 13 | 22:35 IBC 13 | 23:05 IBC 13 | 23:55 IBC 13 | 2024-05-13 01:05 IBC 13 | 01:30 IBC 13 | 02:00 IBC 13 | 03:00 IBC 13 | 03:50 IBC 13 | 04:45 IBC 13 | 05:35 IBC 13 | 06:35 IBC 13 | 07:25 IBC 13 | 08:15 IBC 13 | 08:45 IBC 13 | 09:15 IBC 13 | 10:15 IBC 13 | 11:10 IBC 13 | 12:00 IBC 13 | 12:30 IBC 13 | 13:30 IBC 13 | 14:25 IBC 13 | 14:50 IBC 13 | 15:20 IBC 13 | 16:20 IBC 13 | 17:10 IBC 13 | 18:05 IBC 13 | 18:50 IBC 13 | 19:15 IBC 13 | 19:40 IBC 13 | 20:40 IBC 13 | 21:30 IBC 13 | 22:25 IBC 13 | 22:50 IBC 13 | 23:20 IBC 13 | 2024-05-14 00:20 IBC 13 | 01:10 IBC 13 | 01:35 IBC 13 | 02:05 IBC 13 | 03:05 IBC 13 | 04:00 IBC 13 | 04:55 IBC 13 | 05:45 IBC 13 | 06:45 IBC 13 | 07:40 IBC 13 | 08:35 IBC 13 | 09:05 IBC 13 | 09:35 IBC 13 | 10:35 IBC 13 | 11:30 IBC 13 | 12:00 IBC 13 | 12:30 IBC 13 | 13:25 IBC 13 | 14:15 IBC 13 | 14:40 IBC 13 | 15:10 IBC 13 | 16:05 IBC 13 | 17:00 IBC 13 | 17:50 IBC 13 | 18:40 IBC 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jeepney TV | 2024-05-12 19:00 IPAGLABAN MO | 19:45 BE MY LADY | 20:20 TUBIG AT LANGIS | 20:45 Be My Lady | 21:00 HOME ALONG DA RILES | 21:20 Tubig at Langis | 21:50 PHR Presents: Lumayo Ka Man Sa Akin | 22:00 LUMAYO KA MAN SA AKIN | 23:00 ASINTADO | 23:30 Habang May Buhay | 23:40 HABANG MAY BUHAY | 2024-05-13 00:20 BAGANI | 01:30 PROYEKTO PILIPINO | 02:30 KAPAMILYA DAILY MASS | 03:00 KRYSTALA | 04:00 MAGANDANG BUHAY | 05:00 OH MY G | 06:00 MY LITTLE JUAN | 06:30 MAY BUKAS PA | 07:00 DA ADVENTURES OF PEDRO PENDUKO | 08:00 NINGNING | 09:00 HONESTO | 09:30 KADENANG GINTO | 10:00 TUBIG AT LANGIS | 10:05 Tubig at Langis | 10:40 PHR Presents: Lumayo Ka Man Sa Akin | 10:45 BUDOY | 11:15 Be My Lady | 12:00 BE MY LADY | 12:40 Minute To Win It: Last Man Standing | 12:45 PASION DE AMOR | 13:30 BAGANI | 14:30 HABANG MAY BUHAY | 15:00 PANGAKO SAYO 2015 | 15:45 Bagani | 16:30 Habang May Buhay | 17:45 Linlang | 18:30 Can't Buy Me Love | 19:45 PHR: Somewhere In My Heart | 20:45 Be My Lady | 21:20 Tubig at Langis | 21:50 PHR Presents: Lumayo Ka Man Sa Akin | 23:00 Asintado | 23:30 Habang May Buhay | 2024-05-14 00:20 Bagani | 01:30 Nasaan Ka Ng Kailangan Kita | 02:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 03:00 Krystala | 04:00 Walang Iwanan | 05:00 Oh My G | 06:00 My Little Juan | 07:00 The Adventures Of Pedro Penduko | 08:00 Ning Ning | 09:00 Honesto | 09:30 Kadenang Ginto | 10:05 Tubig at Langis | 10:40 PHR Presents: Lumayo Ka Man Sa Akin | 11:15 Be My Lady | 12:00 Pasion de Amor | 12:40 Minute To Win It: Last Man Standing | 13:30 PHR: Somewhere In My Heart | 15:00 Asintado | 15:45 Bagani | 16:30 Habang May Buhay | 17:45 Linlang | 18:30 Can't Buy Me Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K-Movies Pinoy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K-PLUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kapamilya Channel | 2024-05-12 19:30 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 1 | 21:00 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 2 | 22:00 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 2 | 22:45 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 3 | 2024-05-13 00:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 01:00 School Anywhere sa Kapamilya Channel | 02:00 Kokey | 03:00 Flying House | 03:30 Superbook Reimagined | 04:00 MAGANDANG BUHAY | 05:00 KAPAMILYA BLOCKBUSTERS | 07:00 ITS SHOWTIME | 09:30 DIRTY LINEN | 10:15 DARNA | 11:00 KAPAMILYA GOLD HITS | 12:45 Minute To Win It (Pinoy Edition) | 12:55 MINUTE TO WIN IT | 13:30 TV PATROL | 15:00 FPJS BATANG QUIAPO | 15:45 Linlang | 16:30 Can't Buy Me Love | 17:15 Monarch | 17:45 The World Tonight | 18:15 Movie Central Presents | 21:00 Movie Central Presents | 22:45 Movie Central Presents | 2024-05-14 00:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 01:00 School Anywhere sa Kapamilya Channel | 02:00 The Adventures Of Pedro Penduko | 03:00 Flying House | 03:30 Superbook Reimagined | 04:00 Magandang Buhay | 05:00 Kapamilya Blockbusters | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Dirty Linen | 10:15 Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series | 11:00 Kapamilya Gold Hits | 12:45 Minute To Win It (Pinoy Edition) | 13:30 TV Patrol | 15:00 FPJ's Batang Quiapo | 15:45 Linlang | 16:30 Can't Buy Me Love | 17:15 Monarch | 17:45 The World Tonight | 18:15 Movie Central Presents | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAPAMILYA CHANNEL HD | 2024-05-12 19:30 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 1 | 21:00 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 2 | 22:00 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 2 | 22:45 MOVIE CENTRAL PRESENTS 3 | 2024-05-13 00:30 Kapamilya Daily Mass | 01:00 School Anywhere sa Kapamilya Channel | 02:00 Kokey | 03:00 Flying House | 03:30 Superbook Reimagined | 04:00 MAGANDANG BUHAY | 05:00 KAPAMILYA BLOCKBUSTERS | 07:00 ITS SHOWTIME | 09:30 DIRTY LINEN | 10:15 DARNA | 11:00 KAPAMILYA GOLD HITS | 12:55 MINUTE TO WIN IT | 13:30 TV PATROL | 15:00 FPJS BATANG QUIAPO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KBS WORLD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Music Bank KChart | 19:10 Immortal Songs | 20:00 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 20:55 Two Days and One Night 4 | 21:20 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 22:00 Two Days and One Night 4 | 22:30 The Return of Superman | 22:40 KBS WORLD News Today | 23:00 My Neighbor, Charles | 23:45 The Seasons W | 2024-05-13 00:00 School 2013 | 01:10 The Return of Superman Encore | 01:15 Babysitter | 02:30 Three Bold Siblings | 02:50 Suji \u0026 Uri | 03:25 The Two Sisters | 03:50 Three Bold Siblings | 04:05 Nothing Uncovered | 05:05 Two Days and One Night 4 | 05:20 Stars' Top Recipe at Fun-Staurant | 06:40 Bridal Mask | 06:45 The Return of Superman | 07:55 Two Days and One Night 4 | 08:00 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 09:20 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 09:35 Suji \u0026 Uri | 10:10 The Two Sisters | 10:40 KBS WORLD News Today | 10:50 Nothing Uncovered | 11:00 My Neighbor, Charles | 12:00 Stars' Top Recipe at Fun-Staurant | 13:10 The Return of Superman Encore | 13:30 The Elegant Empire | 14:10 Bridal Mask | 14:50 Suji & Uri | 15:25 Suji \u0026 Uri | 16:00 The Two Sisters | 16:40 The Elegant Empire | 17:20 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 18:40 Stars' Top Recipe at Fun-Staurant | 20:10 Nothing Uncovered | 21:25 Bridal Mask | 22:40 KBS WORLD News Today | 23:00 KBS WORLD SELECTION | 2024-05-14 00:00 School 2013 | 01:10 The Return of Superman Encore | 02:50 Suji \u0026 Uri | 03:25 The Two Sisters | 04:05 Nothing Uncovered | 05:20 Dogs Are Incredible | 06:35 Bridal Mask | 07:50 Guide Map, K-Road | 08:05 Golden Girls | 09:25 The Best of Immortal Songs | 09:30 The Best of Immortal Songs | 09:35 Suji \u0026 Uri | 10:10 The Two Sisters | 10:50 Nothing Uncovered | 12:00 Dogs Are Incredible | 13:15 Guide Map, K-Road | 13:30 The Elegant Empire | 14:10 Bridal Mask | 15:25 Suji \u0026 Uri | 16:00 The Two Sisters | 16:40 The Elegant Empire | 17:20 Beauty and Mr. Romantic | 18:40 Dogs Are Incredible | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KBSWORLD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-05-12 20:50 Iron Squad 2 | 22:00 Iron Squad 2 | 22:25 Iron Ball | 23:40 Urban Cops KCSI | 2024-05-13 01:00 10 Fight 10 Season 3 | 02:05 Iron Ball | 03:20 The Barber of Seville | 04:40 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 06:35 Yacht Expedition The Beginning | 07:55 Urban Cops KCSI | 09:15 Dunia Into A New World | 10:20 The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil | 11:55 The Barber of Seville | 13:15 Yacht Expedition The Beginning | 14:35 Dunia Into A New World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX HD | 2024-05-12 20:15 Dunia: Into A New World | 20:50 Iron Squad 2 | 21:20 The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil | 22:00 Iron Squad 2 | 22:25 Iron Ball | 22:55 The Barber of Seville | 23:40 Urban Cops KCSI | 2024-05-13 00:15 Yacht Expedition: The Beginning | 01:00 10 Fight 10 Season 3 | 01:35 Dunia: Into A New World | 02:05 Iron Ball | 02:40 Urban Cops Season 1 | 03:20 The Barber of Seville | 04:00 10 Fight 10 Season 2 | 04:40 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 05:10 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 06:35 Yacht Expedition The Beginning | 07:05 Iron Ball | 07:55 Urban Cops KCSI | 08:20 Winners and Sinners | 09:15 Dunia Into A New World | 10:15 Urban Cops KCSI | 10:20 The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil | 11:35 Dunia: Into A New World | 11:55 The Barber of Seville | 12:40 Iron Ball | 13:15 Yacht Expedition The Beginning | 13:55 The Barber of Seville | 14:35 Dunia Into A New World | 15:20 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 17:15 Yacht Expedition: The Beginning | 18:35 Urban Cops KCSI | 19:50 Dunia: Into A New World | 21:00 The Monkey is Back | 22:35 The Barber of Seville | 2024-05-14 00:00 Yacht Expedition: The Beginning | 01:20 Dunia: Into A New World | 02:30 Urban Cops Season 1 | 04:00 Celebrity BROmance | 04:55 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 06:50 Iron Ball | 08:05 The Ultimate BROcation | 08:55 Urban Cops KCSI | 10:10 Run Puppy Run | 11:15 Dunia: Into A New World | 12:25 Iron Ball | 13:40 The Barber of Seville | 15:00 The Fishermen and the Sea S3 | 17:10 Yacht Expedition: The Beginning | 18:35 Urban Cops KCSI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KNOWLEDGE CHANNEL | 2024-05-12 19:00 Grade 6 Math | 19:20 Grade 6 English | 19:40 Grade 6 Araling Panlipunan | 20:00 Grade 6 Science | 20:20 Grade 8 Filipino | 20:40 Grade 8 Math | 21:00 Grade 8 English | 21:20 Grade 8 Araling Panlipunan | 21:40 Grade 8 Science | 22:00 Grade 10 Filipino | 22:20 Grade 10 Math | 22:40 Grade 10 English | 23:00 Grade 10 Araling Panlipunan | 23:20 Grade 10 Science | 23:40 Extracurricular | 2024-05-13 00:00 Alternative Learning System | 00:20 Kindergarten | 00:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 01:00 Grade 1 Math | 01:20 Grade 1 English | 01:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 02:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 02:20 Grade 2 Math | 02:40 Grade 2 English | 03:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 03:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 03:40 Grade 3 Math | 04:00 Grade 3 English | 04:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 04:40 Grade 3 Science | 05:00 Grade 3 English | 05:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 05:40 Grade 3 Science | 06:00 Grade 4 Filipino | 06:20 Grade 4 Math | 06:40 Grade 4 English | 07:00 Grade 4 Araling Panlipunan | 07:20 Grade 4 Science | 07:40 Grade 6 Filipino | 08:00 Grade 6 Math | 08:20 Grade 6 English | 08:40 Grade 6 Araling Panlipunan | 09:00 Grade 6 Science | 09:20 Grade 8 Filipino | 09:40 Grade 8 Math | 10:00 Grade 8 English | 10:20 Grade 8 Araling Panlipunan | 10:40 Grade 8 Science | 11:00 Grade 10 Filipino | 11:20 Grade 10 Math | 11:40 Grade 10 English | 12:00 Alternative Learning System | 12:20 Kindergarten | 12:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 13:00 Grade 1 Math | 13:20 Grade 1 English | 13:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 14:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 14:20 Grade 2 Math | 14:40 Grade 2 English | 15:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 15:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 15:40 Grade 3 Math | 16:00 Grade 3 English | 16:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 16:40 Grade 3 Science | 17:00 Grade 5 Filipino | 17:20 Grade 5 Math | 17:40 Grade 5 English | 18:00 Grade 5 Araling Panlipunan | 18:20 Grade 5 Science | 18:40 Grade 7 Filipino | 19:00 Grade 7 Math | 19:20 Grade 7 English | 19:40 Grade 7 Araling Panlipunan | 20:00 Grade 7 Science | 20:20 Grade 9 Filipino | 20:40 Grade 9 Math | 21:00 Grade 9 English | 21:20 Grade 9 Araling Panlipunan | 21:40 Grade 9 Science | 22:00 Extracurricular | 22:20 Extracurricular | 22:40 Extracurricular | 23:00 Extracurricular | 23:20 Extracurricular | 23:40 Extracurricular | 2024-05-14 00:00 Alternative Learning System | 00:20 Kindergarten | 00:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 01:00 Grade 1 Math | 01:20 Grade 1 English | 01:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 02:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 02:20 Grade 2 Math | 02:40 Grade 2 English | 03:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 03:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 03:40 Grade 3 Math | 04:00 Grade 3 English | 04:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 04:40 Grade 3 Science | 12:00 Alternative Learning System | 12:20 Kindergarten | 12:40 Grade 1 Filipino | 13:00 Grade 1 Math | 13:20 Grade 1 English | 13:40 Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan | 14:00 Grade 2 Filipino | 14:20 Grade 2 Math | 14:40 Grade 2 English | 15:00 Grade 2 Araling Palipunan | 15:20 Grade 3 Filipino | 15:40 Grade 3 Math | 16:00 Grade 3 English | 16:20 Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan | 16:40 Grade 3 Science | 17:00 Grade 4 Filipino | 17:20 Grade 4 Math | 17:40 Grade 4 English | 18:00 Grade 4 Araling Panlipunan | 18:20 Grade 4 Science | 18:40 Grade 6 Filipino | 19:00 Grade 6 Math | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LAFF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFETIME | 2024-05-12 19:25 Sell This House | 19:55 Giving Hope: The Ni'Cola Mitchell Story | 20:20 Deadly Debutante | 21:45 Married at First Sight US | 21:55 Giving Hope The NiCola Mitchell Story | 22:00 Giving Hope The NiCola Mitchell Story | 22:35 Married at First Sight US | 23:30 My Professors Guide To Murder | 23:35 Sell This House | 2024-05-13 00:05 24 Hour Flip | 01:00 Move Or Improve | 01:05 Married at First Sight US S6 | 01:30 MasterChef USA | 02:00 Married at First Sight US S6 | 02:30 MasterChef Australia | 02:55 MasterChef Australia S14 | 04:00 Your Boyfriend Is Mine | 04:25 Living Smaller S1 | 04:55 Living Smaller S1 | 05:25 Living Smaller S1 | 05:35 Married at First Sight US | 05:55 MasterChef USA S13 | 06:30 Pet Telling | 06:55 MasterChef Australia S14 | 07:00 MasterChef Australia | 08:25 Sell This House S11 | 08:30 Move Or Improve | 08:55 Your Boyfriend Is Mine | 10:30 Giving Hope: The Ni'Cola Mitchell Story | 10:45 Married at First Sight US S6 | 11:35 Married at First Sight US S6 | 12:05 24 Hour Flip | 12:35 Sell This House S11 | 13:00 Married at First Sight US | 13:05 24 Hour Flip S1 | 13:55 MasterChef Australia | 14:00 Move Or Improve S1 | 14:30 MasterChef USA S13 | 15:25 24 Hour Flip | 16:25 Move Or Improve | 16:55 MasterChef USA | 17:55 MasterChef Australia | 19:25 Sell This House | 19:55 Your Boyfriend Is Mine | 21:45 Married at First Sight US | 22:35 Where Is My Destination | 23:35 Sell This House | 2024-05-14 00:05 24 Hour Flip | 01:00 MasterChef USA | 02:00 MasterChef Australia | 04:00 Dying For A Crown | 05:35 Married at First Sight US | 06:30 Pet Telling | 07:00 MasterChef Australia | 09:00 Dying For A Crown | 10:35 The Menu Master | 11:05 Zombie House Flipping | 12:05 24 Hour Flip | 13:00 Married at First Sight US | 13:55 MasterChef Australia | 15:55 24 Hour Flip | 16:55 MasterChef USA | 17:55 MasterChef Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIFETIME HD | 2024-05-12 20:20 Deadly Debutante | 21:55 Giving Hope The NiCola Mitchell Story | 22:00 Giving Hope The NiCola Mitchell Story | 23:30 My Professors Guide To Murder | 2024-05-13 01:05 Married at First Sight US S6 | 02:00 Married at First Sight US S6 | 02:55 MasterChef Australia S14 | 04:25 Living Smaller S1 | 04:55 Living Smaller S1 | 05:25 Living Smaller S1 | 05:55 MasterChef USA S13 | 06:55 MasterChef Australia S14 | 08:25 Sell This House S11 | 08:55 Giving Hope The NiCola Mitchell Story | 10:45 Married at First Sight US S6 | 11:35 Married at First Sight US S6 | 12:35 Sell This House S11 | 13:05 24 Hour Flip S1 | 14:00 Move Or Improve S1 | 14:30 MasterChef USA S13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lotusmacau Prd | 2024-05-12 19:00 Lotus Macau | 19:25 Lotus Macau | 19:55 Lotus Macau | 21:05 Lotus Macau | 22:05 Lotus Macau | 22:35 Lotus Macau | 23:05 Lotus Macau | 23:55 Lotus Macau | 2024-05-13 01:05 Lotus Macau | 01:30 Lotus Macau | 02:00 Lotus Macau | 03:00 Lotus Macau | 03:50 Lotus Macau | 04:45 Lotus Macau | 05:35 Lotus Macau | 06:35 Lotus Macau | 07:25 Lotus Macau | 08:15 Lotus Macau | 08:45 Lotus Macau | 09:15 Lotus Macau | 10:15 Lotus Macau | 11:10 Lotus Macau | 12:00 Lotus Macau | 12:30 Lotus Macau | 13:30 Lotus Macau | 14:25 Lotus Macau | 14:50 Lotus Macau | 15:20 Lotus Macau | 16:20 Lotus Macau | 17:10 Lotus Macau | 18:05 Lotus Macau | 18:50 Lotus Macau | 19:15 Lotus Macau | 19:40 Lotus Macau | 20:40 Lotus Macau | 21:30 Lotus Macau | 22:25 Lotus Macau | 22:50 Lotus Macau | 23:20 Lotus Macau | 2024-05-14 00:20 Lotus Macau | 01:10 Lotus Macau | 01:35 Lotus Macau | 02:05 Lotus Macau | 03:05 Lotus Macau | 04:00 Lotus Macau | 04:55 Lotus Macau | 05:45 Lotus Macau | 06:45 Lotus Macau | 07:40 Lotus Macau | 08:35 Lotus Macau | 09:05 Lotus Macau | 09:35 Lotus Macau | 10:35 Lotus Macau | 11:30 Lotus Macau | 12:00 Lotus Macau | 12:30 Lotus Macau | 13:25 Lotus Macau | 14:15 Lotus Macau | 14:40 Lotus Macau | 15:10 Lotus Macau | 16:05 Lotus Macau | 17:00 Lotus Macau | 17:50 Lotus Macau | 18:40 Lotus Macau | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOVE NATURE HD | 2024-05-12 19:20 Baby Animals 2 | 19:50 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 20:40 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 21:30 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 22:00 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 22:20 Animals Like Us 1 | 23:10 Planet Shark 1 | 2024-05-13 00:05 Planet Shark 1 | 01:00 Attack and Defend 1 | 01:30 Baby Animals | 02:00 Dogs with Extraordinary Jobs 1 | 02:50 Into the Wild India 1 | 03:40 Evolution Earth 1 | 04:30 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 05:25 Chasing the Rains 1 | 06:20 Beasts of the Big Blue 1 | 07:15 Evolution Earth 1 | 08:10 My Best Friends An Animal 1 | 09:05 Dawn to Dusk 1 | 09:55 Dawn to Dusk 1 | 10:45 Attack and Defend 1 | 11:15 Dogs with Extraordinary Jobs 1 | 12:10 Into the Wild India 1 | 13:05 Chasing the Rains 1 | 14:00 Beasts of the Big Blue 1 | 14:50 Evolution Earth 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metro Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
METRO CHANNEL HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 20:00 SUPER RICH SLEEPOVER | 21:00 EUROMAXX | 21:30 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 22:00 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 22:30 MY ITALY WITH MARGARITA | 23:00 CASA DAZA | 23:30 MASTERCHEF | 2024-05-13 00:30 BEACHED | 01:00 WORLDS MOST INCREDIBLE HOTEL | 02:00 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 03:00 KAPAMILYA DAILY MASS | 03:30 THE CRAWL | 04:30 MASTERCHEF | 05:30 SUPER RICH SLEEPOVER | 06:30 EUROMAXX | 07:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 08:00 WORLDS MOST INCREDIBLE HOTEL | 09:00 SUPER RICH SLEEPOVER | 10:00 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 11:00 MY ITALY WITH MARGARITA | 11:30 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 12:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 13:00 BEACHED | 13:30 WORLDS MOST INCREDIBLE HOTEL | 14:30 MASTERCHEF | 15:30 THE CRAWL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
METRO CHANNEL SD | 2024-05-12 19:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 20:00 SUPER RICH SLEEPOVER | 21:00 EUROMAXX | 21:30 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 22:00 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 22:30 MY ITALY WITH MARGARITA | 23:00 CASA DAZA | 23:30 MASTERCHEF | 2024-05-13 00:30 BEACHED | 01:00 WORLDS MOST INCREDIBLE HOTEL | 02:00 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 03:00 KAPAMILYA DAILY MASS | 03:30 THE CRAWL | 04:30 MASTERCHEF | 05:30 SUPER RICH SLEEPOVER | 06:30 EUROMAXX | 07:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 08:00 WORLDS MOST INCREDIBLE HOTEL | 09:00 SUPER RICH SLEEPOVER | 10:00 ANTHONY BOURDAIN PARTS UNKNOWN | 11:00 MY ITALY WITH MARGARITA | 11:30 EXECUTIVE CLASS | 12:00 EVA LONGORIA SEARCHING FOR MEXICO | 13:00 BEACHED | 13:30 WORLDS MOST INCREDIBLE HOTEL | 14:30 MASTERCHEF | 15:30 THE CRAWL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEZZO LIVE HD | 2024-05-12 19:09 Jonathan Nott and the Orchestre de la Suisse Romande Honegger, MacMillan, Gershwin, Bernstein | 20:59 InterMezzo | 22:00 Verdi Un Ballo in maschera Palau de les Arts, Valencia | 2024-05-13 00:25 InterMezzo | 01:00 Martha Argerich, Lahav Shani Prokofiev, Rachmaninov, Ravel | 02:29 InterMezzo | 03:00 Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic Martinu, Dutilleux | 04:30 Czech Philharmonic, Yuja Wang, Semyon Bychkov Smolka, Rachmaninov, Janek | 06:04 InterMezzo | 07:00 Ponchielli La Gioconda Gran Teatre del Liceu | 09:56 InterMezzo | 10:30 Daniel Barenboim moments musicaux at the Boulez Saal Schumann | 11:10 Julia Lezhneva at the Bayreuth Baroque Opera Festival | 12:30 Bruno de S at the Bayreuth Baroque Opera festival | 14:00 Czech Philharmonic, Jakub Hra, Daniil Trifonov Scriabin, Suk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moonbug Kids | 2024-05-12 19:29 Sing Along To Your Favourites | 19:57 Bedtime With Mia | 20:21 If You're Happy and You Know It! | 20:39 Construction Trouble! | 21:10 Robot Chaos | 21:33 ARPO Has a Crazy Day | 21:52 Hyperactive Pandemonium | 22:23 Keep on Moving | 22:55 Dinosaurs at the Campfire | 23:13 Too Close for Hunger | 23:33 Bedtime Songs With JJ | 2024-05-13 00:11 JJ's Evening Sing Along! | 00:46 Bedtime With Mia | 01:09 Evening Songs | 01:36 Amazing Animals | 01:59 The Earth Is Amazing! | 02:29 Causing Choas | 02:59 An Exciting Time | 03:30 Fun Activities | 04:00 Playtime With JJ! | 04:22 It's Time To Sing Along With JJ! | 04:57 Sing Along With JJ and Friends! | 05:29 JJ's Fantastic Sing Along! | 05:59 A Thrilling Adventure | 06:39 Learn About Animals | 07:18 It's a Wonderful World | 07:58 Love Our Planet | 08:34 Meekah Meets A Giant Whale! | 09:12 Meekah Learns A Gymnastics Routine | 09:41 In the Life of Buster | 10:19 Buster Saves the Day! | 10:52 Magical Morphle | 11:21 The Orphle Bandits | 11:49 Singing Afternoon Fun With Mia! | 12:17 Vehicles and Animals | 12:35 A Great Day at the Garage! | 13:03 A Great Afternoon | 13:24 Do the Recyling Dance! | 13:42 Underwater Learning | 14:05 Space Cat Petsitters | 14:27 Sure Sign | 14:50 Sing Along to Your Favourite Songs | 15:21 If You're Happy Sing Along | 15:53 Animal Dance Party! | 16:10 Dance and Play Party! | 16:36 The Last Laugh | 17:05 No Good Deed | 17:33 Playtime With JJ! | 17:56 It's Time To Sing Along With JJ! | 18:30 Evening Sing Along | 19:00 It's Baby's Day | 19:25 Evening Songs | 19:51 Numbers, Sounds and Colours | 20:17 Saving the Day! | 20:36 Construction Gets Messy! | 21:07 Hyperactive Pandemonium | 21:39 Robot Chaos | 22:02 ARPO Has a Crazy Day | 22:20 Adventures With ARPO | 22:39 Dinosaur Invisible Cloak \u0026 Hologram | 23:01 Dinosaur Fossil Challenge | 23:22 Bedtime Songs With JJ | 23:59 JJ's Evening Sing Along! | 2024-05-14 00:34 Bedtime With Mia | 00:58 Evening Songs | 01:24 Let's Do What the Animals Do! | 01:54 Animal Songs! | 02:19 On an Adventure | 02:49 Weatherbods | 03:30 Lending a Hand | 04:00 Playtime With JJ! | 04:22 Sing Along With JJ and Friends! | 04:54 JJ's Fantastic Sing Along! | 05:25 It's Time To Sing Along With JJ! | 05:59 A Thrilling Adventure | 06:39 It's a Wonderful World | 07:18 Learn About Animals | 07:58 Love Our Planet | 08:34 Meekah's Adventures | 09:00 O2B Kids! | 09:31 Stay Clean and Healthy | 09:51 Fun and Games | 10:21 My Big Red Bus And Shrinking Town | 10:44 Morphle \u0026 Orphle Epic Tag | 11:09 Sing Along To Your Favourites | 11:37 Numbers, Sounds and Colours | 12:03 All About Baby Bus! | 12:20 Fun Adventures! | 12:43 Sing Along | 13:13 Underwater Fun | 13:41 Tricked | 14:03 Space Camp | 14:26 Clean Up and Get Ready With JJ | 14:51 Teeth and Food | 15:12 Sing and Dance With JJ! | 15:32 JJ is Having a Dance Party! | 15:50 Newt's Lucky Day | 16:19 The Last Straw | 16:47 Playtime With JJ! | 17:10 Sing Along With JJ and Friends! | 17:41 Stay Healthy! | 18:18 It's Baby's Day | 18:42 Bedtime With Mia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV ASIA | 2024-05-12 20:00 50 Rhythms Of Eurodance! | 22:00 50 Rhythms Of Eurodance! | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 03:00 90s Mixtape! | 06:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist! | 09:00 Girl Power Hour! | 10:00 Saved By The 90s! | 13:00 USA Hitlist! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV LIVE HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Global Beats! | 20:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 21:00 MTV Blackpool Illuminations... | 21:45 World Stage VMA 2022 Highlights | 22:00 World Stage VMA 2022 Highlights | 22:30 HD Hits! | 2024-05-13 00:00 MTV Rewind 2010 | 01:00 Dua Lipa x Zara Larsson x Ed... | 02:30 MTV Live Vault! | 03:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 04:01 MTVs 50 HipHop & RnB Essentials | 07:25 Global Beats! | 08:00 MTV Rewind 2011 | 09:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 | 10:30 MTV Live Vault! | 11:00 Global Beats! | 12:00 Rock.Alt.Indie | 13:00 World Stage 2018 | 13:45 MTV Unplugged Biffy Clyro | 14:30 HD Hits! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV90S | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTVLIVE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MYX | 2024-05-12 19:00 MYX DAILY TOP TEN | 20:00 ONE DREAM THE BINIBGYO JOURNEY | 21:00 MYX LIVE! | 21:30 MYX PRESENTS THE MUSIC ROOM | 22:00 HUSTLE WITH PURPOSE | 23:00 THE OPM HOUR | 2024-05-13 00:00 NEW ENERGY | 00:30 DISCOVERING ROUTES | 01:00 MYX DAILY TOP TEN | 02:00 ONE DREAM THE BINIBGYO JOURNEY | 03:00 MYX LIVE! | 03:30 BOOKED | 04:00 HUSTLE WITH PURPOSE | 05:00 MYX PRESS PLAY | 06:00 NEW ENERGY | 06:30 DISCOVERING ROUTES | 07:00 MYX DAILY TOP TEN | 08:00 ONE DREAM THE BINIBGYO JOURNEY | 09:00 MYX LIVE! | 09:30 MYX PRESENTS THE MUSIC ROOM | 10:00 HUSTLE WITH PURPOSE | 11:00 THE OPM HOUR | 12:00 NEW ENERGY | 12:30 DISCOVERING ROUTES | 13:00 MYX DAILY TOP TEN | 13:55 MYX NEWS | 14:00 THE LUNCH TABLE | 15:00 KWENTONG BARBER | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAT GEO WILD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAT GEO WILD HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nbn4 | 2024-05-12 19:00 PTV 4 | 19:25 PTV 4 | 19:55 PTV 4 | 21:05 PTV 4 | 22:05 PTV 4 | 22:35 PTV 4 | 23:05 PTV 4 | 23:55 PTV 4 | 2024-05-13 01:05 PTV 4 | 01:30 PTV 4 | 02:00 PTV 4 | 03:00 PTV 4 | 03:50 PTV 4 | 04:45 PTV 4 | 05:35 PTV 4 | 06:35 PTV 4 | 07:25 PTV 4 | 08:15 PTV 4 | 08:45 PTV 4 | 09:15 PTV 4 | 10:15 PTV 4 | 11:10 PTV 4 | 12:00 PTV 4 | 12:30 PTV 4 | 13:30 PTV 4 | 14:25 PTV 4 | 14:50 PTV 4 | 15:20 PTV 4 | 16:20 PTV 4 | 17:10 PTV 4 | 18:05 PTV 4 | 18:50 PTV 4 | 19:15 PTV 4 | 19:40 PTV 4 | 20:40 PTV 4 | 21:30 PTV 4 | 22:25 PTV 4 | 22:50 PTV 4 | 23:20 PTV 4 | 2024-05-14 00:20 PTV 4 | 01:10 PTV 4 | 01:35 PTV 4 | 02:05 PTV 4 | 03:05 PTV 4 | 04:00 PTV 4 | 04:55 PTV 4 | 05:45 PTV 4 | 06:45 PTV 4 | 07:40 PTV 4 | 08:35 PTV 4 | 09:05 PTV 4 | 09:35 PTV 4 | 10:35 PTV 4 | 11:30 PTV 4 | 12:00 PTV 4 | 12:30 PTV 4 | 13:25 PTV 4 | 14:15 PTV 4 | 14:40 PTV 4 | 15:10 PTV 4 | 16:05 PTV 4 | 17:00 PTV 4 | 17:50 PTV 4 | 18:40 PTV 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Net 25 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Siento Por Siento | 01:30 Love, Tonipet and Everythaaaang! | 03:00 A.S.P.N. Ano Sa Palagay Nyo? | 05:00 Kada Umaga | 07:00 Mata Ng Agila Sa Tanghali | 07:30 Two Sisters | 08:00 Fatal Promise | 08:30 My Bargain Queen | 09:00 A Place In The Sun | 09:30 ASEAN in Focus | 10:00 Oh No, Its B.O.! | 11:00 Sa Ganang Mamamayan | 12:30 Funniest Snackable Videos | 13:00 Mata Ng Agila | 14:30 Daydreamer | 15:00 My Bargain Queen | 15:30 Kizim | 16:00 Unwanted Family | 16:30 Mata Ng Agila International | 17:30 Reality Check | 18:30 Executive News Feature | 2024-05-14 00:00 Siento Por Siento | 01:30 Love, Tonipet and Everythaaaang! | 03:00 A.S.P.N. Ano Sa Palagay Nyo? | 05:00 Kada Umaga | 07:00 Mata Ng Agila Sa Tanghali | 07:30 Two Sisters | 08:00 Fatal Promise | 08:30 My Bargain Queen | 09:00 A Place In The Sun | 09:30 ASEAN in Focus | 10:00 Responde: Mata Ng Mamamayan | 11:00 Sa Ganang Mamamayan | 12:30 Funniest Snackable Videos | 13:00 Mata Ng Agila | 14:30 Daydreamer | 15:00 My Bargain Queen | 15:30 Kizim | 16:00 Unwanted Family | 16:30 Mata Ng Agila International | 17:30 Landas Ng Buhay | 18:30 ASEAN in Focus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nhk Japan | 2024-05-12 19:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 19:15 Direct Talk | 19:30 Where We Call Home | 20:00 NEWSLINE ASIA 24 | 20:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 20:40 Easy Japanese | 20:45 Culture Crossroads | 20:55 HELLO! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 21:00 NEWSLINE ASIA 24 | 21:30 Seasoning the Seasons | 22:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 22:15 NEWSLINE BIZ | 22:23 JAPAN FROM ABOVE: UP CLOSE | 22:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 22:57 Sumopedia | 23:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 23:15 Direct Talk | 23:30 J-MELO | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 00:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 00:30 Where We Call Home | 01:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 01:27 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 01:40 Direct Talk | 01:55 Ukiyoe EDO-LIFE: A Secret Date | 02:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 02:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 02:40 Easy Japanese | 02:45 Culture Crossroads | 02:55 HELLO! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 03:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 03:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 03:30 Seasoning the Seasons | 04:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 04:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 04:30 Medical Frontiers | 05:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 05:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 05:30 Where We Call Home | 06:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 06:15 Direct Talk | 06:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 06:57 Sumopedia | 07:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 07:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 07:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 07:40 Easy Japanese | 07:45 Culture Crossroads | 07:55 HELLO! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 08:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 08:27 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 08:40 Direct Talk | 08:55 Ukiyoe EDO-LIFE: A Secret Date | 09:00 Hometown Stories | 09:27 Easy Japanese | 09:30 Core Kyoto mini | 09:35 Wild Hokkaido! | 09:50 OKINAWA: US Influences | 09:55 JAPAN FROM ABOVE: UP CLOSE | 10:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 10:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 10:30 Medical Frontiers | 11:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 11:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 11:30 Where We Call Home | 12:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 12:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 12:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 12:40 Easy Japanese | 12:45 Culture Crossroads | 12:55 HELLO! NHK WORLD-JAPAN | 13:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 13:15 Ukiyoe EDO-LIFE: A Secret Date | 13:20 KAIZOKU: Nii Oshima Island | 13:25 JAPAN FROM ABOVE: UP CLOSE | 13:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 13:57 Sumopedia | 14:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 14:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 14:30 Journeys in Japan | 15:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 15:15 Direct Talk | 15:30 Dining with the Chef | 16:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 16:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 16:30 Document 72 hours | 17:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 17:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 17:30 Medical Frontiers | 18:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 18:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 18:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 18:57 Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 19:15 Direct Talk | 19:30 Journeys in Japan | 20:00 NEWSLINE ASIA 24 | 20:30 Dining with the Chef | 21:00 NEWSLINE ASIA 24 | 21:30 Document 72 hours | 22:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 22:15 NEWSLINE BIZ | 22:23 JAPAN FROM ABOVE: UP CLOSE | 22:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 22:57 Sumopedia | 23:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 23:15 Direct Talk | 23:30 Medical Frontiers | 2024-05-14 00:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 00:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 00:30 Journeys in Japan | 01:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 01:27 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 01:40 Direct Talk | 01:55 Ukiyoe EDO-LIFE: A Spring Party | 02:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 02:30 Dining with the Chef | 03:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 03:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 03:30 Document 72 hours | 04:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 04:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 04:30 Science View | 05:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 05:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 05:30 Journeys in Japan | 06:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 06:15 Direct Talk | 06:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 06:57 Sumopedia | 07:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 07:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 07:30 Dining with the Chef | 08:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 08:27 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 08:40 Direct Talk | 08:55 Ukiyoe EDO-LIFE: A Spring Party | 09:00 BIZ STREAM | 09:30 Document 72 hours | 10:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 10:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 10:30 Science View | 11:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 11:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 11:30 Journeys in Japan | 12:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 12:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 12:30 Dining with the Chef | 13:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 13:15 Ukiyoe EDO-LIFE: A Spring Party | 13:20 KAIZOKU: The Kurushima Straits | 13:25 JAPAN FROM ABOVE: UP CLOSE | 13:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 13:57 Sumopedia | 14:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 14:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 14:30 Dive in Tokyo | 15:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 15:15 Direct Talk | 15:30 NINJA TRUTH Episode 2 | 15:45 Magical Japanese | 15:55 Core Kyoto mini | 16:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 16:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 16:30 FRONTRUNNERS | 17:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 17:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 17:30 Science View | 18:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 18:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 18:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 18:57 Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK NEWSLINE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK PREMIUM | 2024-05-12 19:20 News & Weather R | 19:25 Songs for Everyone R | 19:30 Special Drama Bank on the Other Side R | 20:43 Mini Program | 20:45 Fishing Crazy | 21:00 What the Villains Have to Say | 21:30 SCIENCE ZERO | 22:00 Fish Masters | 22:30 Cameraeyed Japan | 22:35 Grand Sumo Summer Tournament Highlights | 23:00 Historical Drama Dear Radiance Eps. 19 R | 23:45 Correlation Diagram of the Complex Social Phenomena | 2024-05-13 00:00 News Good Morning, Japan | 01:00 News Good Morning, Japan | 02:00 Drama Serial The Tiger and Her Wings Eps. 31 | 02:15 asaichi | 03:54 World Weather | 03:55 Exercise for Everyone | 04:00 News & Weather | 04:05 Project X The ChallengersNew Beginnings Akashi Kaikyo Bridge R | 04:50 Local Exquisite Omusubi R | 05:00 See, Learn, ExploreA Deep Travelogue in Tohoku R | 05:05 Drama 10 The Swallows Dont Come Back Eps. 2 R | 05:50 Songs for Everyone | 05:56 World Weather | 06:00 News | 06:20 Information Worth Knowing from the News Commentator Bureau | 06:28 Mini Program | 06:30 Drama Serial Churasan Eps. 30 | 06:45 Drama Serial The Tiger and Her Wings Eps. 31 R | 07:00 News | 07:05 News Around Japan | 08:50 World Weather | 08:55 Trip to the Origin of Japan | 09:00 News & Weather | 09:10 My Gardening | 09:35 Kyotos Hidamariya Garden Shop | 09:40 Points at Issue | 09:50 Songs for Everyone R | 09:55 Grand Sumo Summer Tournament at Ryogoku B | 12:00 News B | 12:10 Fun with Japanese | 12:20 Peekaboo | 12:35 With Mother | 13:00 NHK News 7 B | 13:30 Todays Closeup | 13:57 Tsurubes Salute to Families Shunputei Ichinosuke in Namerikawa City, Toyama Prefecture | 14:43 World Weather | 14:45 NHK News 845 | 15:00 News Watch 9 B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK WORLD JAPAN | 2024-05-12 19:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 19:10 The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 19:25 KAIZOKU Noshima Island | 19:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 19:57 Sumopedia | 20:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 20:10 Japans Top Inventions 28 min. | 20:40 BOSAI Phreatic Eruptions | 20:55 A CatsEye View of Japan | 21:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 21:10 Children of Religious Devotees | 22:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 22:10 Walking a Tightrope | 23:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 23:10 JMELO | 23:40 Easy Japanese for Work | 23:55 A CatsEye View of Japan | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 00:10 Darwins Amazing Animals | 00:35 Timelapse Journey | 00:40 u&i | 00:50 Texico | 01:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 01:10 Japans Top Inventions 28 min. | 01:40 BOSAI Phreatic Eruptions | 01:55 PythagoraSwitch mini | 02:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 02:10 The World Heritage Sites in Japan | 02:25 KAIZOKU Noshima Island | 02:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 02:57 Sumopedia | 03:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 03:10 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 03:23 Trouble renting in Japan? | 03:30 Where We Call Home | 04:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 04:15 Direct Talk | 04:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 04:40 Easy Japanese | 04:45 Culture Crossroads | 04:55 HELLO! NHK WORLDJAPAN | 05:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 05:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 05:30 Seasoning the Seasons | 06:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 06:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 06:30 JMELO | 07:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 07:15 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 07:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 07:57 Sumopedia | 08:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 08:15 Direct Talk | 08:30 Where We Call Home | 09:00 NEWSLINE ASIA 24 | 09:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 09:40 Easy Japanese | 09:45 Culture Crossroads | 09:55 HELLO! NHK WORLDJAPAN | 10:00 NEWSLINE ASIA 24 | 10:30 Seasoning the Seasons | 11:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 11:15 NEWSLINE BIZ | 11:23 JAPAN FROM ABOVE UP CLOSE | 11:30 GRAND SUMO Highlights | 11:57 Sumopedia | 12:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 12:15 Direct Talk | 12:30 JMELO | 13:00 NHK NEWSLINE | 13:18 NEWSLINE BIZ | 13:30 Where We Call Home | 14:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 14:27 NEWSLINE IN DEPTH | 14:40 Direct Talk | 14:55 Ukiyoe EDOLIFE A Secret Date | 15:00 NEWSROOM TOKYO | 15:30 Learn Japanese from the News | 15:40 Easy Japanese | 15:45 Culture Crossroads | 15:55 HELLO! NHK WORLDJAPAN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NICK JR. | 2024-05-12 19:05 DORA | 19:25 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 19:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 20:05 The Adventures of Paddington | 20:25 Rubble & Crew | 20:50 Deer Squad | 21:10 PAW Patrol | 21:30 PAW Patrol | 21:45 PAW Patrol | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:05 Rubble & Crew | 22:30 DORA | 22:50 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 23:05 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 23:15 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Peppa Pig | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-05-13 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:15 Peppa Pig | 00:20 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 00:40 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 01:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 01:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 01:45 PAW Patrol | 02:05 PAW Patrol | 02:30 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 02:40 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 03:00 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 03:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:45 Rubble & Crew | 04:10 DORA | 04:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 04:55 Deer Squad | 05:15 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 05:25 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 05:40 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 06:00 PAW Patrol | 06:20 PAW Patrol | 06:30 Rubble & Crew | 06:55 Peppa Pig | 07:00 Peppa Pig | 07:04 Peppa Pig | 07:10 Peppa Pig | 07:15 Anna & Friends | 07:20 Anna & Friends | 07:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 07:50 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:25 Rubble & Crew | 08:50 Deer Squad | 09:10 PAW Patrol | 09:30 PAW Patrol | 09:45 PAW Patrol | 10:05 Rubble & Crew | 10:30 DORA | 10:50 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 11:05 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 11:15 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 11:35 Peppa Pig | 11:40 Peppa Pig | 11:45 Peppa Pig | 11:50 Peppa Pig | 11:55 Peppa Pig | 12:00 Peppa Pig | 12:05 Peppa Pig | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:20 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 12:40 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 13:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:45 PAW Patrol | 14:05 PAW Patrol | 14:30 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 14:40 Baby Sharks Big Show! | 15:00 BARBAPAPA One Big Happy Family! | 15:25 The Adventures of Paddington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-05-12 19:05 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 19:15 Monster High | 19:30 Avatar The Last Airbender | 19:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:50 Avatar The Last Airbender | 20:10 Avatar The Last Airbender | 20:30 Avatar The Last Airbender | 20:50 Best and Bester | 21:15 Best and Bester | 21:35 Best and Bester | 21:40 The Smurfs | 21:55 Top Wing | 22:00 Top Wing | 22:20 Top Wing | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Avatar | 23:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:55 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-13 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 01:45 The Casagrandes | 02:00 Kamp Koral | 02:10 The Casagrandes | 02:25 The Smurfs | 02:30 The Loud House | 02:55 The Loud House | 03:15 Monster High | 03:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 Rubble & Crew | 04:50 PAW Patrol | 05:15 PAW Patrol | 05:25 Avatar | 05:40 The Smurfs | 05:50 The Casagrandes | 06:05 The Smurfs | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 Avatar The Last Airbender | 07:55 The Casagrandes | 08:05 The Casagrandes | 08:30 The Casagrandes | 08:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:10 Kung Fu Panda | 09:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:45 The Patrick Star Show | 10:00 Kamp Koral SpongeBobs Under Years | 10:20 The Penguins of Madagascar | 10:25 The Smurfs | 10:50 The Smurfs | 11:15 The Loud House | 11:35 The Loud House | 12:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 12:20 Best and Bester | 12:30 The Patrick Star Show | 12:35 The Patrick Star Show | 12:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:00 Planet Sheen | 13:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:25 Avatar The Last Airbender | 13:45 Wallykazam! | 13:50 The Casagrandes | 14:00 The Casagrandes | 14:05 Top Wing | 14:25 The Casagrandes | 14:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | 19:15 Monster High | 19:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 Rubble & Crew | 20:50 PAW Patrol | 21:40 The Smurfs | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 Avatar | 23:55 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-14 00:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:45 The Patrick Star Show | 02:00 Kamp Koral | 02:25 The Smurfs | 03:15 The Loud House | 04:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:30 The Patrick Star Show | 04:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:25 Avatar | 05:50 The Casagrandes | 06:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 09:10 Kung Fu Panda | 10:20 The Penguins of Madagascar | 11:15 Avatar | 12:20 Best and Bester | 13:00 Breadwinners | 13:25 The Fairly OddParents | 13:45 Winx Club | 14:05 Top Wing | 14:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 17:45 The Casagrandes | 18:30 The Loud House | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NICKJR | 2024-05-12 19:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 19:10 Paw Patrol | 19:25 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 19:50 Deer Squad | 20:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 20:30 PAW Patrol | 20:45 PAW Patrol | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:30 Dora | 21:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:35 Peppa Pig | 22:40 Peppa Pig | 22:45 Peppa Pig | 22:50 Peppa Pig | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:05 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Peppa Pig | 23:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 23:50 PAW Patrol | 2024-05-13 00:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:45 PAW Patrol | 00:50 Deer Squad | 01:05 PAW Patrol | 01:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 01:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 02:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 02:05 Rubble & Crew | 02:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:30 Dora | 02:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 02:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 03:10 Dora | 03:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:35 Peppa Pig | 03:55 Deer Squad | 04:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 04:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 05:00 PAW Patrol | 05:20 PAW Patrol | 05:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 05:45 PAW Patrol | 05:55 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 06:05 Dora | 06:25 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 06:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 06:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 07:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 07:05 PAW Patrol | 07:25 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 07:45 Rubble & Crew | 07:50 Deer Squad | 08:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:30 PAW Patrol | 08:45 PAW Patrol | 08:55 Deer Squad | 09:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 09:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 09:30 Dora | 09:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:00 PAW Patrol | 10:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:30 Rubble & Crew | 10:35 Peppa Pig | 10:40 Peppa Pig | 10:45 Peppa Pig | 10:50 Peppa Pig | 10:55 Peppa Pig | 11:00 Peppa Pig | 11:05 Peppa Pig | 11:15 Peppa Pig | 11:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 11:25 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 11:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 11:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 12:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:05 PAW Patrol | 12:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:45 PAW Patrol | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:05 PAW Patrol | 13:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 13:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 13:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 14:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 14:30 Dora | 14:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:10 Dora | 15:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Deer Squad | 16:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 16:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 17:00 PAW Patrol | 17:20 PAW Patrol | 17:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 17:55 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 18:00 Peppa Pig | 18:04 Peppa Pig | 18:10 Peppa Pig | 18:15 Anna \u0026 Friends | 18:20 Anna \u0026 Friends | 18:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 18:50 PAW Patrol | 19:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 19:10 Paw Patrol | 19:25 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 19:45 Rubble & Crew | 19:50 Deer Squad | 20:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 20:30 PAW Patrol | 20:45 PAW Patrol | 20:55 Deer Squad | 21:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 21:30 Dora | 21:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:00 PAW Patrol | 22:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 22:30 Rubble & Crew | 22:35 Peppa Pig | 22:40 Peppa Pig | 22:45 Peppa Pig | 22:50 Peppa Pig | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:05 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Peppa Pig | 23:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 23:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 23:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 23:50 PAW Patrol | 2024-05-14 00:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:45 PAW Patrol | 00:50 Deer Squad | 01:05 PAW Patrol | 01:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 01:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 02:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 02:05 Rubble & Crew | 02:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:30 Dora | 02:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 02:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 03:10 Dora | 03:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:35 Peppa Pig | 03:55 Deer Squad | 04:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 04:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 05:00 PAW Patrol | 05:20 PAW Patrol | 05:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 05:45 PAW Patrol | 05:55 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 06:05 Dora | 06:25 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 06:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 06:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 07:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 07:05 PAW Patrol | 07:25 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 07:45 Rubble & Crew | 07:50 Deer Squad | 08:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:30 PAW Patrol | 08:45 PAW Patrol | 08:55 Deer Squad | 09:05 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 09:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 09:30 Dora | 09:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:00 PAW Patrol | 10:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:30 Rubble & Crew | 10:35 Peppa Pig | 10:40 Peppa Pig | 10:45 Peppa Pig | 10:50 Peppa Pig | 10:55 Peppa Pig | 11:00 Peppa Pig | 11:05 Peppa Pig | 11:15 Peppa Pig | 11:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 11:25 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 11:40 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 11:45 The Tiny Chef Show | 12:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:05 PAW Patrol | 12:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:45 PAW Patrol | 12:50 Deer Squad | 13:05 PAW Patrol | 13:10 The Adventures of Paddington | 13:30 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 13:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 14:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 14:05 Rubble & Crew | 14:25 The Adventures of Paddington | 14:30 Dora | 14:45 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 15:10 Dora | 15:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 15:35 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Deer Squad | 16:15 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:20 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! | 16:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 16:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 17:00 PAW Patrol | 17:20 PAW Patrol | 17:30 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 17:45 PAW Patrol | 17:55 Rubble \u0026 Crew | 18:00 Peppa Pig | 18:04 Peppa Pig | 18:10 Peppa Pig | 18:15 Anna \u0026 Friends | 18:20 Anna \u0026 Friends | 18:30 The Tiny Chef Show | 18:50 PAW Patrol | 19:00 BARBAPAPA - One Big Happy Family! |
ONE SPORTS | 2024-05-12 19:30 SIGN OFF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onenews Hd | 2024-05-12 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oneph | 2024-05-12 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onesports | 2024-05-12 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onesportsplus Hd | 2024-05-12 19:00 ONE Championship Weekly | 19:30 Chery Tiggo vs. Petro Gazz Bronze Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 Creamline vs. Choco Mucho Finals Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 ONE Championship Weekly | 01:00 LIVE Starting Line Up | 01:30 Petro Gazz vs Chery Tiggo Bronze Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 Choco Mucho vs. Creamline Finals Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 ONE Fight Night 22: Sundell vs. Diachkova | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Alvark Tokyo vs. Ryukyu Golden Kings Game 1 QF B.League 2023-2024 Season | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 Starting Line Up | 13:30 Akari vs. Capital1 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 Petro Gazz vs Chery Tiggo Bronze Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 18:30 Choco Mucho vs. Creamline Finals Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 21:00 ONE Championship Weekly | 21:30 ONE Championship Weekly | 22:00 Chery Tiggo vs. Petro Gazz Bronze Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 2024-05-14 00:00 Creamline vs. Choco Mucho Finals Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 02:00 Starting Line Up | 02:30 ONE Championship Weekly | 03:00 ONE Championship Weekly | 03:30 Chery Tiggo vs. Petro Gazz Bronze Match Game 3 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 06:00 Creamline vs. Choco Mucho Finals Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 08:30 ONE Fight Night 21: Eersel vs. Nicolas | 12:30 ONE Champinoship : Best of 2023 | 13:30 LIVE Creamline vs. Choco Mucho Finals Match 2024 PVL All-Filipino Conference | 16:00 PGJC Navy vs. D'Navigators Bronze Match 2024 Spikers' Turf Open Conference | 18:30 Criss Cross vs. Cignal Finals Match 2024 Spikers' Turf Open Conference | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OUTDOOR CHANNEL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OUTDOOR CHANNEL HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OUTDOORCHANNEL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PARAMOUNTNETWORK | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pbarush Hd | 2024-05-12 19:30 Terrafirma vs. San Miguel 48th PBA Philippine Cup | 22:00 Rookie Year | 22:30 Ginebra vs. Magnolia 48th PBA Philippine Cup | 2024-05-13 01:00 Rain or Shine vs. TNT 48th PBA Philippine Cup | 03:30 Meralco vs. NLEX 48th PBA Philippine Cup | 06:00 NorthPort vs. Terrafirma 48th PBA Philippine Cup | 08:30 Jump Ball | 09:00 PBA 3x3 Season 3 3rd Conference | 14:45 Rookie Year | 15:15 Meralco vs. NLEX 48th PBA Philippine Cup | 17:45 CEU Scorpions vs. Marinerong San Beda 12th PBA D-League | 20:15 Eco Oil DLSU vs. CEU Scorpions 12th PBA D-League Finals | 22:45 CEU Scorpions vs. Eco Oil DLSU 12th PBA D-League Finals | 2024-05-14 01:15 Eco Oil DLSU vs. CEU Scorpions 12th PBA D-League Finals | 04:00 The Huddle | 04:15 Eco Oil DLSU vs. CEU Scorpions 12th PBA D-League Finals | 07:00 Eco Oil DLSU vs. CEU Scorpions 12th PBA D-League Finals | 09:30 Basketball Science | 10:00 3x3 Invitational | 11:30 CEU Scorpions vs. Eco Oil DLSU 12th PBA D-League Finals | 14:00 Eco Oil DLSU vs. CEU Scorpions 12th PBA D-League Finals | 16:30 Rookie Year | 17:00 Rain or Shine vs. TNT 48th PBA Philippine Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PBO | 2024-05-12 19:30 Reyna | 20:30 Room Service | 21:30 Manila's Finest | 22:00 Watch Me Kill | 23:30 Baliktaran | 2024-05-13 00:00 Untrue | 01:30 Ms. Kristina Moran, Ang Babaeng Palaban | 02:00 Pilak | 03:30 Kasangga... Kahit Kelan | 03:45 Jadine in Love | 05:30 A Very Special Love | 06:30 Para Sa Broken Hearted | 07:30 Ang Lalake sa Parola | 08:30 Reyna | 09:30 Gamitan | 10:30 Manilas Finest | 11:30 Exit Point | 12:30 Baliktaran | 13:30 Bilib Ako Sa'yo | 14:30 Ms. Kristina Moran: Ang Babaeng Palaban | 15:30 Working Beks | 16:30 Kasangga Kahit Kailan | 17:30 Meet Me in St. Gallen | 18:30 A Very Special Love | 19:30 Babe, I Love You | 20:30 Ang Lalake Sa Parola | 21:30 Jowable | 22:30 Gamitan | 23:30 Girl Boy Bakla Tomboy | 2024-05-14 00:30 Exit Point | 01:30 Hanggang Kailan? | 02:30 Bilib Ako Sa 'Yo | 03:30 Deception | 04:30 Working Beks | 05:30 Anong Ganap? | 06:00 Tatsulok | 06:30 Meet Me In St. Gallen | 07:30 Call Her Ganda | 08:30 Babe, I Love You | 09:15 Mainit Na Tubig | 10:30 Jowable | 10:45 Binhi | 12:30 Girl, Boy, Bakla, Tomboy | 14:30 Hanggang Kailan? | 15:00 Ang Cute Ng Ina Mo | 16:30 Deception | 17:00 Anong Ganap? | 17:30 Gluta | 18:30 Anong Ganap? | 19:00 Tatsulok | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER FOOTBALL HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 202324 Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen vs. VfL Wolfsburg MD33 | 20:30 202324 Bundesliga VfL Bochum 1848 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen MD33 | 22:00 UEL Semifinals 2nd Leg MD14 | 22:30 UEL Semifinals 1st Leg MD13 | 23:30 ALeague Highlights | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bundesliga HLs II | 01:00 UCL Semifinals 2nd Leg MD12 | 01:30 UCL Semifinals 2nd Leg MD12 | 02:00 202324 Bundesliga VfL Bochum 1848 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen MD33 | 04:00 Philippines Football League 2024 DH Cebu FC vs. Tagiug FC | 06:00 UEFA Champions League 202324 Bayern vs. Real Madrid MD11 | 08:00 202324 ALeague Newcastle Jets vs. Wellington Phoenix MD25 | 10:00 Philippines Football League 2024 Loyola FC vs. Manila Montet FC | 12:00 202324 Bundesliga FC Bayern Munchen vs. VfL Wolfsburg MD33 | 14:00 Bundesliga HLs I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER SPORTS | 2024-05-12 19:00 WST World Championship Day 12 | 22:00 WST World Championship Day 12 | 2024-05-13 03:00 PFL 2024 Mendiola FC 1991 vs. Philippine Army FC | 05:00 PFL 2024 Davao Aguilas Umak FC vs. Stallion Laguna FC | 07:00 PFL 2024 DH Cebu FC vs. Taguig FC | 09:00 UFC Main Event Moreno vs Pantoja 2 | 10:00 UEFA Champions League Paris vs. Dortmund | 12:00 UEFA Champions League Real Madrid vs. Bayern | 14:00 UEFA Europa League Leverkusen vs. Roma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER SPORTS 2 HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL dItalia Day 5 | 20:00 PGA Tour Wells Fargo Championship Day 4 | 22:00 PGA Tour Wells Fargo Championship Day 4 | 2024-05-13 01:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL dItalia Day 5 | 03:00 Playing Lessons Lanto Griffin | 03:30 The Skill Code Greenside Practice and Greens | 04:00 Swing Expedition Perfect Swing Model | 04:30 World Rugby Sevens Series Singapore Super Session | 07:00 LPGA Tour Cognizant Founders Cup Day 4 | 10:00 PGA Tour Myrtle Beach Classic Day 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIER SPORTS HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 WST World Championship Day 12 | 22:00 WST World Championship Day 12 | 2024-05-13 03:00 PFL 2024 Mendiola FC 1991 vs. Philippine Army FC | 05:00 PFL 2024 Davao Aguilas Umak FC vs. Stallion Laguna FC | 07:00 PFL 2024 DH Cebu FC vs. Taguig FC | 09:00 UFC Main Event Moreno vs Pantoja 2 | 10:00 UEFA Champions League Paris vs. Dortmund | 12:00 UEFA Champions League Real Madrid vs. Bayern | 14:00 UEFA Europa League Leverkusen vs. Roma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premier Tennishd | 2024-05-12 21:00 LPGA Tour: Cognizant Founders Cup Day 4 | 23:00 PGA Tour: Myrtle Beach Classic Day 4 | 2024-05-13 06:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia Day 6 | 11:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia Day 6 | 12:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights: Xiamen | 13:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights: Suzhou | 14:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights: Doha | 15:00 PGA Tour Wells Fargo Championship Highlights | 2024-05-14 01:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia Day 6 | 03:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia QF | 05:00 PGA Tour: Myrtle Beach Classic Day 1 | 06:00 PGA Tour: Myrtle Beach Classic Day 2 | 07:00 PGA Tour: Myrtle Beach Classic Day 2 | 07:30 Playing Lessons: Lanto Griffin | 08:00 The Skill Code: Greenside Practice and Greens | 09:00 Swing Expedition: Perfect Swing Model | 10:30 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia QF | 12:30 Wanda Diamond League 2024: Xiamen | 14:00 WTA Greatest 50 | 14:30 PGA Tour: The Cut | 15:00 Track and Field Weekly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIERFOOTBALL | 2024-05-12 20:00 Philippines Football League 2024: DH Cebu FC vs. Tagiug FC | 22:00 UEFA Champions League 2023-24: Bayern vs. Real Madrid MD11 | 2024-05-13 00:00 2023-24 A-League: Newcastle Jets vs. Wellington Phoenix MD25 | 02:00 Philippines Football League 2024: Loyola FC vs. Manila Montet FC MD12 | 04:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: FC Bayern Munchen vs. VfL Wolfsburg MD33 | 06:00 Bundesliga HLs I | 07:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: SV Darmstadt 98 vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim MD33 | 09:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig MD33 | 11:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Eintracht Frankfurt MD33 | 13:00 Philippines Football League 2024: Manila Digger FC vs. United City FC | 15:00 2023-24 A-League: Newcastle Jets vs. Wellington Phoenix MD25 | 17:00 Bundesliga HLs I | 18:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs. Borussia Dortmund MD33 | 20:00 Philippines Football League 2024: DB Garelli FC vs. Tuloy FC | 22:00 UEFA Champions League 2023-24: Dortmund vs. Paris MD11 | 2024-05-14 00:00 2023-24 A-League: Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Melbourne City FC MD25 | 02:00 Philippines Football League 2024: Kaya FC - Iloilo vs. Philippine Army FC | 04:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: SV Darmstadt 98 vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim MD33 | 06:00 A-League Highlights | 07:00 2023-24 A-League: Sydney FC vs. Central Coast Mariners Semifinal Leg 1 | 09:00 2023-24 A-League: Melbourne Victory vs. Wellington Phoenix Semifinal Leg 1 | 11:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: FC Bayern Munchen vs. VfL Wolfsburg MD33 | 13:00 Philippines Football League 2024: Davao Aguilas Umak FC vs. Stallion Laguna FC MD13 | 15:00 2023-24 A-League: Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Melbourne City FC MD25 | 17:00 A-League Highlights | 18:00 2023-24 Bundesliga: VfL Bochum 1848 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen MD33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiersports Hd | 2024-05-12 20:00 UFC Main Event: Moreno vs Pantoja 2 | 21:00 UEFA Champions League: Paris vs. Dortmund | 23:00 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs. Bayern | 2024-05-13 01:00 UEFA Europa League: Leverkusen vs. Roma | 03:00 UEFA Europa League: Atalanta vs. Marseille | 05:00 UEFA Europa League Highlights | 06:00 WST: World Championship Day 13 | 12:30 FIFA Friendly Matches: Spain vs. Columbia | 14:30 FIFA Friendly Matches: England vs. Brazil | 16:30 FIFA Friendly Matches: Germany vs. Netherlands | 18:30 UEFA Magazine Show 2024 | 19:00 UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento | 2024-05-14 01:00 UFC Connected | 01:30 PTO T100 Singapore Highlights | 02:30 NASCAR Cup Series Highlights: Goodyear 400 | 03:30 NFL: Kansas City Chiefs vs. Buffalo Bills | 06:00 Cage Warriors Dublin | 10:30 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: China vs. Korea | 12:30 Sail GP Bermuda Day 1 | 14:00 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Brazil vs. Canada | 16:00 UFC Reloaded: Strickland vs. Du Plessis | 18:30 PTO T100 Singapore Countdown | 19:00 PTO T100 Singapore Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIERSPORTS1 | 2024-05-12 19:00 PFL 2024: Mendiola FC 1991 vs. Philippine Army FC | 21:00 PFL 2024: Davao Aguilas Umak FC vs. Stallion Laguna FC | 23:00 PFL 2024: DH Cebu FC vs. Taguig FC | 2024-05-13 01:00 UFC Main Event | 02:00 UEFA Champions League: Paris vs. Dortmund | 04:00 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs. Bayern | 06:00 UEFA Europa League: Leverkusen vs. Roma | 08:00 UEFA Europa League: Atalanta vs. Marseille | 10:00 UEFA Europa League Highlights | 11:00 WST: World Championship Day 13 | 17:30 FIFA Friendly Matches: Spain vs. Columbia | 19:30 FIFA Friendly Matches: England vs. Brazil | 21:30 FIFA Friendly Matches: Germany vs. Netherlands | 23:30 UEFA Magazine Show 2024 | 2024-05-14 00:00 UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento | 06:00 UFC Connected | 06:30 PTO T100 Singapore Highlights | 07:30 NASCAR Cup Series Highlights | 08:30 NFL: Kansas City Chiefs vs. Buffalo Bills | 11:00 Cage Warriors Dublin | 15:30 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: China vs. Korea | 17:30 Sail GP Bermuda Day 1 | 19:00 FIVB Volleyball Women's Nations League: Brazil vs. Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PREMIERSPORTS2 | 2024-05-12 19:00 Playing Lessons | 19:30 The Skill Code | 20:00 Swing Expedition | 20:30 World Rugby Sevens Series Singapore Super Session | 23:00 LPGA Tour: Cognizant Founders Cup Day 4 | 2024-05-13 02:00 PGA Tour: Myrtle Beach Classic Day 4 | 04:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia Day 6 | 11:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia Day 6 | 16:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights | 17:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights | 18:00 Wanda Diamond League 2024 Highlights | 19:00 PGA Tour Wells Fargo Championship Highlights | 20:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia Day 6 | 2024-05-14 06:00 WTA 1000: Internazionali BNL d'Italia QF | 08:00 PGA Tour: Myrtle Beach Classic Day 1 | 10:00 PGA Tour | 11:00 PGA Tour | 12:00 Playing Lessons | 12:30 The Skill Code | 13:00 Swing Expedition | 14:00 WTA 1000 | 15:30 Wanda Diamond League 2024: Xiamen | 17:30 WTA Greatest 50 | 19:00 PGA Tour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTV | 2024-05-13 00:30 PBBM Bloc | 01:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 03:00 Presidential Coverage | 03:30 ASEAN Documentary | 04:00 Mike Abe Live | 05:00 Punto Asintado Reload | 06:00 In Person | 07:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 08:00 Sentro Balita | 09:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 09:15 Stories From The Grid | 10:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 11:00 Oras Ng Himala | 12:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 12:15 PBBM Bloc | 13:00 Ulat Bayan | 14:15 ASEAN Documentary | 15:00 On Assignment | 16:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 16:30 PTV News Tonight | 17:30 Stories From The Grid | 18:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 2024-05-14 00:30 PBBM Bloc | 01:00 Rise and Shine Pilipinas | 03:00 Presidential Coverage | 03:30 ASEAN Documentary | 04:00 Mike Abe Live | 05:00 Punto Asintado Reload | 06:00 In Person | 07:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 08:00 Sentro Balita | 09:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 09:15 Stories From The Grid | 10:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | 11:00 Oras Ng Himala | 12:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 12:15 PBBM Bloc | 13:00 Ulat Bayan | 14:15 ASEAN Documentary | 15:00 Public Eye | 16:00 PCSO Lottery Draw | 16:30 PTV News Tonight | 17:30 Stories From The Grid | 18:00 Bagong Pilipinas Ngayon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radyo5 | 2024-05-12 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REALITYTV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK ENTERTAINMENT | 2024-05-12 20:25 View From the Top | 21:55 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 22:00 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 23:25 I Don't Know How She Does It? | 2024-05-13 01:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 01:45 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 02:30 A.P. Bio S2 | 02:50 The First Lady | 03:50 The First Lady | 04:40 LFRC: MET Gala 2024 | 07:35 First Ladies Revealed | 08:25 First Ladies Revealed | 09:15 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 10:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 10:45 Great Chocolate Showdown S3 | 11:30 Great Chocolate Showdown S3 | 12:15 Great Chocolate Showdown S4 | 13:00 Great Chocolate Showdown S4 | 13:45 I Don't Know How She Does It? | 15:15 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 16:00 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 16:45 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 17:30 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 18:15 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 19:00 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 20:30 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 21:15 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 22:00 Chucky S3 | 2024-05-14 01:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 01:45 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 02:30 A.P. Bio S2 | 02:50 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 03:35 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 04:20 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 05:05 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 05:50 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 07:20 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 08:05 Law & Order: SVU (Season 25) | 08:50 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 09:35 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 10:20 The Masked Dancer U.K. S2 | 13:50 View From the Top | 15:15 Magnum PI ('18) S5 | 17:30 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 18:15 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 19:00 I Don't Know How She Does It? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK ENTERTAINMENT HD | 2024-05-12 20:25 View From The Top | 21:55 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 22:00 Mommy Would Never Hurt You | 23:25 I Dont Know How She Does It | 2024-05-13 01:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 01:45 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 02:30 A.P. Bio S2 | 02:50 The First Lady | 03:50 The First Lady | 04:40 LFRC MET Gala 2024 | 07:35 First Ladies Revealed | 08:25 First Ladies Revealed | 09:15 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon S11 | 10:00 Late Night With Seth Meyers S11 | 10:45 Great Chocolate Showdown S3 | 11:30 Great Chocolate Showdown S3 | 12:15 Great Chocolate Showdown S4 | 13:00 Great Chocolate Showdown S4 | 13:45 I Dont Know How She Does It | 15:15 Law & Order Special Victims Unit S25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK EXTREME | 2024-05-12 19:55 The Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 2 | 21:50 Warrior | 22:00 Warrior | 2024-05-13 00:10 The Aviator | 02:55 SpiderMan Into The SpiderVerse | 04:55 After Earth | 06:40 The Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 1 | 08:40 The Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 2 | 10:35 The Mummy Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor | 12:30 Super Eruption | 14:00 Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCK EXTREME HD | 2024-05-12 19:55 The Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 2 | 21:50 Warrior | 22:00 Warrior | 2024-05-13 00:10 The Aviator | 02:55 SpiderMan Into The SpiderVerse | 04:55 After Earth | 06:40 The Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 1 | 08:40 The Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 2 | 10:35 The Mummy Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor | 12:30 Super Eruption | 14:00 Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCKACTION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROCKENTERTAINMENT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RPTV | 2024-05-12 19:00 SIGN OFF | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 SIGN OFF | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 WANTED SA RADYO DELAYED TELECAST | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 E.A.T. BULAGA TAPED | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 BLOCKBUSTER BIDA INSIDE MAN 06 TAG | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 BEST OF PBA | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 STARTING LINE UP LIVE | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sari Sari | 2024-05-12 19:00 Team A | 20:00 A Not so Fake Love Story | 21:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 22:00 Born To Be A Star | 23:00 For the Love | 2024-05-13 00:00 Team A | 01:00 Born To Be A Star | 02:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 03:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 04:00 For the Love | 05:00 Born To Be A Star | 06:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 07:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 08:00 Blue Jeans | 09:00 Rolling In it | 10:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 11:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 12:00 Destiny Guard | 13:00 Rolling In it | 14:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 15:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 16:00 Team A | 17:00 Born To Be A Star | 18:00 Rolling In it | 19:00 The Rain in Espana | 20:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 21:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 22:00 Rolling In it | 23:00 Di na Muli | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Rain in Espana | 01:00 Rolling In it | 02:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 03:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 04:00 Beh Buti Nga | 05:00 Rolling In it | 06:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 07:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 08:00 Di na Muli | 09:00 The Wall | 10:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 11:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 12:00 Di na Muli | 13:00 The Wall | 14:00 Lumuhod ka sa Lupa | 15:00 Minsan pa Nating Hagkan ang Nakaraan | 16:00 The Rain in Espana | 17:00 Rolling In it | 18:00 The Wall | 19:00 Kurdapya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOWCASEDRAMAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKYPPV 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKYPPV 2 HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Solar Flix | 2024-05-12 19:00 My Sweet Lie | 20:00 A Kiss in The Rain | 21:00 Late Night Delight | 23:00 Bakit Naglaho Ang Magdamag | 2024-05-13 01:00 Comet | 03:00 Kasal-Kasalan | 05:00 Oras Ng Himala | 06:00 Forbidden Fruit | 06:55 In Between | 07:50 Marimar | 08:15 Shop Tv | 08:45 Apat Na Maria | 10:45 The Surprise | 12:45 Ang Manliligpit | 14:45 Forbidden Fruit | 15:45 In Between | 16:45 Thalia | 18:45 The Peep Show | 19:00 My Sweet Lie | 20:00 A Kiss in The Rain | 21:00 College Girls | 23:00 Suburbicon | 2024-05-14 01:00 Sino Si Amang | 03:00 Darna At Ding | 05:00 Oras Ng Himala | 06:00 Forbidden Fruit | 06:55 In Between | 07:50 Marimar | 08:15 Shop Tv | 08:45 Walang Matigas Na Pulis Sa Matinik Na Misis | 10:45 The Green Inferno | 12:45 Trudis Liit | 14:45 Forbidden Fruit | 15:45 In Between | 16:45 Ratratan | 18:45 The Peep Show | 19:00 My Sweet Lie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SOLAR SPORTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SOLARFLIX | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPORTSPLUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV | 2024-05-12 19:00 ROSHN Saudi League 202324 | 21:00 2024 Extreme EElectric Odyssey S4 Ep1 | 21:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 22:00 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 22:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 23:05 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 2024-05-13 00:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 01:25 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 02:20 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 03:40 2024 Major League Baseball | 07:00 MotoGP 2024 Recap | 07:30 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight | 08:00 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review Show | 08:30 2024 FIA TCR World Tour MARAKECH | 09:00 Saudi League Magazine Show 202324 | 09:35 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup 2024 LE MANS | 10:35 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 11:45 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 13:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 | 2024-05-12 20:00 PSA World Tour 202324 El Gouna International Squash Open 2024 | 22:00 PSA World Tour 202324 El Gouna International Squash Open 2024 | 23:05 2024 Major League Baseball | 2024-05-13 02:00 European Archery Championships ESSEN 2024 | 07:00 FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Challenge Cup PORTIMAO 2024 | 12:00 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1 Shanghai 2024 | 13:00 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 10 2024 Berlin EPrix | 14:00 ROSHN Saudi League 202324 Matchday 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV 2 HD | 2024-05-12 20:00 PSA World Tour 202324 El Gouna International Squash Open 2024 | 22:00 PSA World Tour 202324 El Gouna International Squash Open 2024 | 23:05 2024 Major League Baseball | 2024-05-13 02:00 European Archery Championships ESSEN 2024 | 07:00 FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Challenge Cup PORTIMAO 2024 | 12:00 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1 Shanghai 2024 | 13:00 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 10 2024 Berlin EPrix | 14:00 ROSHN Saudi League 202324 Matchday 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPOTV HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 ROSHN Saudi League 202324 | 20:00 WSL Replay: Margaret River Pro Finals Day | 21:00 2024 Extreme EElectric Odyssey S4 Ep1 | 21:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 22:00 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 22:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 23:05 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 23:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 2024-05-13 00:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 01:00 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 01:25 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 02:00 2024 Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Review Show | 02:20 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 02:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Finals CHENGDU 2024 | 03:40 2024 Major League Baseball | 06:00 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup 2024 - LE MANS | 07:00 MotoGP 2024 Recap | 07:30 MotoGP 2024 Spotlight | 08:00 2024 Thomas & Uber Cup Review Show | 08:30 2024 FIA TCR World Tour MARAKECH | 09:00 Saudi League Magazine Show 202324 | 09:35 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup 2024 LE MANS | 10:30 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Finals CHENGDU 2024 | 10:35 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 11:45 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 13:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 Michelin Grand Prix de France | 15:00 2024 Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Review Show | 15:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 16:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 17:05 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 18:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 19:15 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 20:05 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 21:30 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 22:10 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 22:55 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 23:40 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 2024-05-14 00:30 Saudi League Magazine Show 2023/24 | 01:00 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Finals CHENGDU 2024 | 04:30 2024 FIA Formula E: Rd8 Monaco E-Prix | 05:30 2024 Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Review Show | 06:00 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 07:00 WSL: Inside Pro Surfing - 2024 Margaret River Pro | 08:00 Women's A-League 23/24 Final Series Grand Final | 10:30 Women's A-League 23/24 Final Series | 11:00 TotalEnergies BWF Thomas \u0026 Uber Cup Finals CHENGDU 2024 | 16:00 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 16:55 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 17:50 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | 19:00 MotoGP 2024 Round 5 - Michelin:registered: Grand Prix de France | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spotv Hd2 | 2024-05-12 23:00 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1 Shanghai 2024 | 2024-05-13 00:00 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 10 - 2024 Berlin E-Prix | 01:00 ROSHN Saudi League 2023/24 Matchday 31 | 03:00 2024 Major League Baseball | 05:30 2024 UCI BMX Racing World Cup TULSA | 06:00 European Archery Championships ESSEN 2024 | 11:00 2024 Asian Tour: The 43rd GS Caltex Maekyung Open | 12:00 SailGP Season 4: Apex Group Bermuda Sail Grand Prix | 13:30 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 9 - 2024 Berlin E-Prix | 15:30 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 9 - 2024 Berlin E-Prix | 18:00 European Archery Championships ESSEN 2024 | 23:00 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 9 - 2024 Berlin E-Prix | 2024-05-14 00:00 WTT Saudi Smash 2024 | 07:00 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1 Shanghai 2024 | 12:00 SailGP Season 4: Apex Group Bermuda Sail Grand Prix | 13:30 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 10 - 2024 Berlin E-Prix | 15:30 FIA Formula E Season 10 Round 10 - 2024 Berlin E-Prix | 18:00 European Archery Championships ESSEN 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR BHARAT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tagalized Movie Channel | 2024-05-12 19:00 Bleeding Steel | 21:00 Office | 23:00 The Wall | 2024-05-13 01:00 Trespass Against Us | 03:00 The Boy (2016) | 05:00 The Chosen: Forbidden Cave | 07:00 Dragon Fist | 09:00 London Has Fallen | 11:00 The Policeman's Lineage | 13:00 The Informer | 15:00 Mojin: The Lost Legend | 17:00 The Master | 19:00 The Unbidden | 21:00 Seobok | 23:00 The Hunter's Prayer | 2024-05-14 01:00 New Trial | 03:00 Skiptrace | 05:00 The Row | 07:00 Sin City: A Dame to Kill For | 09:00 Saving Mr. Wu | 11:00 Fashion King | 13:00 The Divine Move 2: The Wrathful | 15:00 The Expendables 2 | 17:00 From A House On Willow Street | 19:00 The Outlaws | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TALKSHOWS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP EDGE | 2024-05-12 19:00 Irreverent S1 | 19:15 Chicago Med | 19:45 FBI S1 | 20:00 Irreverent | 20:30 Suits S5 | 20:45 FBI | 21:15 NCIS S2 | 21:30 Suits | 22:00 Chicago Fire S5 | 22:15 NCIS | 22:45 Chicago Med S5 | 23:00 Creamerie | 23:30 Irreverent S1 | 2024-05-13 00:10 Irreverent | 00:15 FBI S1 | 00:50 FBI | 01:30 Suits S5 | 01:35 Chicago MED | 02:15 NCIS S2 | 03:00 Chicago Fire S5 | 03:45 Chicago Med S5 | 04:30 Irreverent S1 | 05:15 FBI S1 | 06:00 Suits S5 | 06:45 NCIS S2 | 07:30 Chicago Fire S5 | 08:15 Chicago Med S5 | 09:00 Irreverent S1 | 09:45 FBI S1 | 10:30 Suits S5 | 11:15 NCIS S2 | 12:00 Creamerie S1 | 12:30 Chicago PD S5 | 12:45 Magnum P.I. | 13:10 Irreverent S1 | 13:30 Suits | 13:50 FBI S1 | 14:15 Dateline | 14:35 Chicago MED S5 | 15:00 The Good Fight | 15:15 Chicago Fire S5 | 15:45 Chicago Fire | 16:30 Good Girls | 17:15 Magnum P.I. | 18:00 Suits | 18:45 Dateline | 19:30 The Good Fight | 20:15 Chicago Fire | 21:00 Good Girls | 21:45 Magnum P.I. | 22:30 Suits | 23:15 Dateline | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Good Fight | 00:45 Chicago Fire | 01:30 Pretty Hard Cases | 02:15 Chicago Med | 03:00 New Amsterdam | 03:45 Temple | 04:30 NCIS | 05:15 Dateline | 06:00 Pretty Hard Cases | 06:45 Chicago Med | 07:25 New Amsterdam | 08:10 Temple | 08:55 NCIS | 09:40 We Are Lady Parts | 10:10 Dateline | 10:55 Pretty Hard Cases | 11:40 Chicago Med | 12:15 New Amsterdam | 13:00 Temple | 13:45 NCIS | 14:30 We Are Lady Parts | 15:00 Dateline | 15:45 Pretty Hard Cases | 16:30 Chicago Med | 17:15 New Amsterdam | 18:00 Temple | 18:45 NCIS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP MOVIES | 2024-05-12 19:45 Life | 21:30 Inside Man Most Wanted | 22:00 Inside Man Most Wanted | 23:20 Sleight | 2024-05-13 00:55 Roadrunner A Film About Anthony Bourdain | 03:00 Abominable | 04:40 Operation Finale | 06:45 Because I Said So | 08:30 Son Of God | 10:50 State of the Union | 12:35 Battle of the Sexes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP MOVIES HD | 2024-05-12 19:45 Life | 21:30 Inside Man Most Wanted | 22:00 Inside Man Most Wanted | 23:20 Sleight | 2024-05-13 00:55 Roadrunner A Film About Anthony Bourdain | 03:00 Abominable | 04:40 Operation Finale | 06:45 Because I Said So | 08:30 Son Of God | 10:50 State of the Union | 12:35 Battle of the Sexes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tap Sports | 2024-05-12 21:30 Superbouts | 23:30 Motorclub | 2024-05-13 00:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 02:00 WWE SMACKDOWN (R) | 04:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 04:45 Drive S4 | 05:10 Street League Skateboarding | 06:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 08:00 Golden Boy Classics | 09:00 World’s Strongest Man | 10:00 Racing Unleashed | 13:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 14:00 WWE RAW LIVE | 16:00 Drive S4 | 16:30 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 17:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 19:00 Superbouts | 21:00 BKFC 61 (R) | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sinag Liga Asya LIVE | 02:00 WWE RAW (R) | 04:00 Racing Unleashed | 06:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 08:00 Sinag Liga Asya Recorded | 10:00 PSL President’s Cup 2024 (R) | 12:00 Racing Unleashed | 14:00 WWE NXT LIVE | 16:30 Motorclub | 17:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 19:00 BKFC 61 (R) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP SPORTS HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Euroleague 202021 R | 21:00 BKFC 61 R | 22:00 BKFC 61 R | 2024-05-13 00:00 PSL Presidents Cup 2024 R | 02:00 Jay Lenos Garage S4 | 03:00 Racing Unleashed | 05:30 WWE NXT UK | 07:30 BKFC 61 R | 10:30 Superbouts | 12:30 Motorclub | 13:00 Euroleague 202021 R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAP TV | 2024-05-12 19:00 SUMMER HOUSE S2 | 19:45 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 20:15 WILL & GRACE S2 | 20:45 SUPERSTORE S2 | 21:15 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 22:00 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 22:45 BELOW DECK S3 | 23:30 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 2024-05-13 00:15 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 01:00 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 01:30 SUNDAY TODAY | 02:30 WILL & GRACE S2 | 03:00 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING NY S5 | 03:45 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 04:30 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 05:15 BELOW DECK S3 | 06:00 AMERICAN AUTO S1 | 06:25 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 07:10 SUPERSTORE S2 | 07:35 WILL & GRACE S2 | 08:05 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 08:35 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 09:20 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 10:05 BELOW DECK S3 | 10:50 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING NY S5 | 11:35 SUMMER HOUSE S2 | 12:20 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 13:05 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 13:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 14:00 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 14:45 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TapAction Flix | 2024-05-12 19:25 Day Of The Dead | 20:55 The Order | 22:00 The Order | 22:30 Ride Along 2 | 2024-05-13 00:15 The Hunt | 01:50 Kickboxer 4 The Aggressor | 03:25 Hanna 2011 | 05:10 I Still Know What You Did Last Summer | 06:55 Vantage Point | 08:30 Warcraft | 10:35 The Bourne Legacy | 12:55 T2 Trainspotting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TapAction Flix HD | 2024-05-12 19:25 Day Of The Dead | 20:55 The Order | 22:00 The Order | 22:30 Ride Along 2 | 2024-05-13 00:15 The Hunt | 01:50 Kickboxer 4 The Aggressor | 03:25 Hanna 2011 | 05:10 I Still Know What You Did Last Summer | 06:55 Vantage Point | 08:30 Warcraft | 10:35 The Bourne Legacy | 12:55 T2 Trainspotting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAPACTIONFLIX | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tapactionflix Hd | 2024-05-12 19:30 Warcraft | 21:35 The Bourne Legacy | 23:55 T2 Trainspotting | 2024-05-13 01:55 Men In Black: International | 03:55 The Green Hornet | 06:00 Out for a Kill | 07:35 Elephant White | 09:10 Nobody | 10:45 Tapped Out | 12:35 Insidious: Chapter 3 | 14:15 The Exorcism of Emily Rose | 16:20 Django Unchained | 19:05 Awakening The Zodiac | 20:50 30 Days Of NightT (2007) | 22:50 The Dark Tower (2017) | 2024-05-14 00:30 88 | 02:00 Jarhead: Law Of Return | 03:45 22 Jump Street | 05:40 Bad Lieutenant: Port Of Call New Orlean | 07:45 Kindergarten Cop 2 | 09:30 Ride Along | 11:15 Soldiers Of Fortune | 12:50 Mercenary for Justice | 14:30 The Enforcer | 16:05 Hard Target 2 | 17:50 Zoom In#1060 | 18:00 THE LAST KINGDOM SEASON 3 | 19:00 Halloween Kills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAPEDGE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAPMOVIES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tapmovies Hd | 2024-05-12 19:30 Son Of God | 21:50 State of the Union | 23:35 Battle of the Sexes | 2024-05-13 01:40 Gone | 03:20 Zookeeper | 05:00 Lions for Lambs | 06:35 Brooklyn's Finest | 08:50 This Is The End | 10:40 Inside Man: Most Wanted | 12:30 An Education | 14:15 Spirit: Stallion Of Cimarron | 15:45 First Reformed | 17:40 Marie Antoinette (2006) | 19:45 Back To The Future III | 21:45 Hot Pursuit | 23:15 Casino Royale | 2024-05-14 01:35 My Sassy Girl | 03:15 The Hustle | 04:50 The Lincoln Lawyer | 06:50 Pineapple Express | 08:50 A Perfect Getaway | 10:40 The Night Before | 12:25 Marshall | 14:25 Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs | 16:00 The Art of Self Defense | 17:50 The Sun Is Also A Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAPSPORTS | 2024-05-12 19:00 Racing Unleashed | 21:30 WWE NXT UK | 23:30 BKFC 61 (R) | 2024-05-13 02:30 Superbouts | 04:30 Motorclub | 05:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 07:00 WWE SMACKDOWN (R) | 09:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 09:45 Drive S4 | 10:10 Street League Skateboarding | 11:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 13:00 Golden Boy Classics | 14:00 World’s Strongest Man | 15:00 Racing Unleashed | 18:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 19:00 WWE RAW LIVE | 21:00 Drive S4 | 21:30 Straight Up Steve Austin S2 | 22:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 2024-05-14 00:00 Superbouts | 02:00 BKFC 61 (R) | 05:00 Sinag Liga Asya LIVE | 07:00 WWE RAW (R) | 09:00 Racing Unleashed | 11:00 Euroleague 2020-21 (R) | 13:00 Sinag Liga Asya Recorded | 15:00 PSL President’s Cup 2024 (R) | 17:00 Racing Unleashed | 19:00 WWE NXT LIVE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taptv | 2024-05-12 19:05 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 19:35 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 20:20 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 21:05 BELOW DECK S3 | 21:50 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING: NY S5 | 22:35 SUMMER HOUSE S2 | 23:20 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 2024-05-13 00:05 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 00:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 01:00 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 01:45 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 02:30 TOP CHEF S19 | 03:25 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 04:10 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 04:35 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 05:00 TODAY | 07:30 BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S2 | 07:55 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 08:40 BELOW DECK S3 | 09:25 TOP CHEF S19 | 10:20 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 11:00 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 11:20 BELOW DECK S3 | 12:05 BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S2 | 12:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 13:00 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 13:30 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 14:00 TODAY | 16:30 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 17:30 The TONIGHT SHOW with Jimmy Fallon | 18:30 BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S2 | 19:00 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 19:30 REAL HOUSEWIVES OF DALLAS S3 | 20:15 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 21:00 THE BOLD TYPE S5 | 21:43 TOP CHEF S19 | 22:38 BELOW DECK S3 | 23:20 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING: NY S5 | 2024-05-14 00:00 The TONIGHT SHOW with Jimmy Fallon | 01:00 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 01:45 BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S2 | 02:15 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 02:45 SUMMER HOUSE S2 | 03:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 04:00 The TONIGHT SHOW with Jimmy Fallon | 05:00 TODAY | 07:30 PARKS AND RECREATION S2 | 07:55 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 08:40 SUMMER HOUSE S2 | 09:25 VANDERPUMP RULES S1 | 10:10 MILLION DOLLAR LISTING: NY S5 | 10:55 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | 11:30 SUMMER HOUSE S2 | 12:15 THE GOOD PLACE S2 | 12:30 The TONIGHT SHOW with Jimmy Fallon | 13:30 GIRLS5EVA S1 | 14:00 TODAY | 16:30 THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S5 | 17:30 The TONIGHT SHOW with Jimmy Fallon | 18:30 SUPERSTORE S2 | 19:00 WILL \u0026 GRACE S2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TECH STORM | 2024-05-12 19:00 Making It | 19:30 Nintendo Quest | 19:55 Shark Tank | 20:45 Shark Tank | 21:25 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 21:35 Shark Tank | 22:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 22:25 Nintendo Quest | 22:30 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 23:55 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 2024-05-13 00:10 Shark Tank | 01:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 01:50 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 02:05 Shark Tank | 02:55 Shark Tank S12 | 03:00 Meet The Drapers | 03:45 Nintendo Quest | 04:00 Shark Tank | 05:00 Altcoin Buzz - Do You Even Crypto? | 05:30 TechStorm Insights | 06:00 Shark Tank | 06:50 TechStorm Originals | 07:00 Meet The Drapers | 07:50 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 08:00 Shark Tank | 08:55 Shark Tank S11 | 09:00 Altcoin Buzz - Do You Even Crypto? | 09:30 TechStorm Insights | 09:45 Shark Tank S11 | 10:00 Meet The Drapers | 10:35 Shark Tank S12 | 11:00 Shark Tank | 11:25 Nintendo Quest | 12:00 Shark Tank | 13:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 13:10 Shark Tank S12 | 14:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 14:30 Shark Tank | 15:05 Shark Tank S12 | 15:30 Meet The Drapers | 16:25 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 17:50 TechStorm Originals | 18:00 Shark Tank | 19:00 Making It | 19:30 TechStorm Insights | 20:00 Meet The Drapers | 21:00 Altcoin Buzz - Do You Even Crypto? | 21:30 TechStorm Insights | 22:00 Shark Tank | 23:00 Making It | 23:30 Meet The Drapers | 2024-05-14 00:30 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 02:00 Shark Tank | 03:00 Meet The Drapers | 04:00 Shark Tank | 05:00 Nintendo Quest | 07:00 Meet The Drapers | 08:00 Shark Tank | 09:00 Nintendo Quest | 11:00 Shark Tank | 12:00 Altcoin Buzz - Do You Even Crypto? | 12:30 TechStorm Insights | 13:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 14:05 Shark Tank | 15:00 Altcoin Buzz - Do You Even Crypto? | 15:30 TechStorm Insights | 16:00 Meet The Drapers | 17:00 Innovative Minds With Audrey Tang | 18:05 Shark Tank | 19:00 Shark Tank | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telenovela Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELERADYO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THRILL | 2024-05-12 19:00 Japanese Doll of Terror | 19:10 On Halloween | 20:35 Encroach | 20:50 Tragic Theater | 22:00 Tragic Theater | 22:10 On Halloween | 22:30 Central Park | 23:50 Tragic Theater | 2024-05-13 00:00 Japanese Doll of Terror | 01:30 Central Park | 01:35 Encroach | 03:00 Waning Moon | 03:10 On Halloween | 04:40 Detrimental | 04:50 Tragic Theater | 06:05 Nuuk | 06:30 Central Park | 08:00 Werewolf Game Inferno | 09:35 Encroach | 09:40 Zombie Island | 11:00 Waning Moon | 11:10 On Halloween | 12:40 Detrimental | 12:50 Tragic Theater | 14:05 Nuuk | 14:30 Central Park | 16:00 Werewolf Game Inferno | 17:40 Zombie Island | 19:00 Waning Moon | 20:40 Detrimental | 22:05 Nuuk | 2024-05-14 00:00 Werewolf Game Inferno | 01:40 Zombie Island | 03:00 Jacqueline Comes Home: The Chion | 04:50 Living Space | 06:15 Inside The Boys | 07:45 Ghost Wedding | 09:20 Dead in the Water | 11:00 Jacqueline Comes Home: The Chion | 12:50 Living Space | 14:15 Inside The Boys | 15:45 Ghost Wedding | 17:20 Dead in the Water | 19:00 Jacqueline Comes Home: The Chion | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLC | 2024-05-12 19:40 Beach Life With Angela Kan S1 | 20:05 Beach Life With Angela Kan S1 | 20:35 Zoe Bakes S3 | 21:00 Zoe Bakes S3 | 21:30 My KStar Family S1 | 22:00 My KStar Family S1 | 22:25 The Bad Skin Clinic S6 | 23:20 The Nate And Jeremiah Home Project S2 | 2024-05-13 00:10 Fun Taiwan Challenge S12 | 01:00 Family Dinner S1 | 01:30 Buddy Vs. Duff S1 | 02:20 Family Dinner S1 | 02:45 Family Dinner S1 | 03:10 Curvy Brides Boutique S4 | 04:05 Zoe Bakes S3 | 04:30 Zoe Bakes S3 | 05:00 My KStar Family S1 | 05:55 The Lost Kitchen S3 | 06:50 Buddy Vs. Duff S1 | 07:45 Curvy Brides Boutique S4 | 08:40 Zoe Bakes S3 | 09:05 Zoe Bakes S3 | 09:35 My KStar Family S1 | 10:30 Home Town S3 | 11:25 Best Places To Pig Out S1 | 12:20 Say Yes To The Dress S19 | 13:15 Family Dinner S1 | 13:40 Family Dinner S1 | 14:10 Buddy Vs. Duff S2 | 15:05 My KStar Family S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLC HD | 2024-05-12 19:40 Beach Life With Angela Kan S1 | 20:05 Beach Life With Angela Kan S1 | 20:35 Zoe Bakes S3 | 21:00 Zoe Bakes S3 | 21:30 My KStar Family S1 | 22:00 My KStar Family S1 | 22:25 The Bad Skin Clinic S6 | 23:20 The Nate And Jeremiah Home Project S2 | 2024-05-13 00:10 Fun Taiwan Challenge S12 | 01:00 Family Dinner S1 | 01:30 Buddy Vs. Duff S1 | 02:20 Family Dinner S1 | 02:45 Family Dinner S1 | 03:10 Curvy Brides Boutique S4 | 04:05 Zoe Bakes S3 | 04:30 Zoe Bakes S3 | 05:00 My KStar Family S1 | 05:55 The Lost Kitchen S3 | 06:50 Buddy Vs. Duff S1 | 07:45 Curvy Brides Boutique S4 | 08:40 Zoe Bakes S3 | 09:05 Zoe Bakes S3 | 09:35 My KStar Family S1 | 10:30 Home Town S3 | 11:25 Best Places To Pig Out S1 | 12:20 Say Yes To The Dress S19 | 13:15 Family Dinner S1 | 13:40 Family Dinner S1 | 14:10 Buddy Vs. Duff S2 | 15:05 My KStar Family S1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TMC (TAGALIZED MOVIE CHANNEL) | 2024-05-12 19:00 BLEEDING STEEL | 21:00 OFFICE | 22:00 OFFICE | 23:00 THE WALL | 2024-05-13 01:00 TRESPASS AGAINST US | 03:00 THE BOY | 05:00 THE CHOSEN FORBIDDEN CAVE | 07:00 DRAGON FIST | 09:00 LONDON HAS FALLEN | 11:00 THE POLICEMANS LINEAGE | 13:00 THE INFORMER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAVEL CHANNEL | 2024-05-12 19:00 Ghost Nation S2 | 19:17 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out (S1) | 19:48 Ghost Loop S1 | 20:05 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 20:36 Paranormal Lockdown S3 | 20:53 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 21:24 Expedition X S1 | 21:41 Airplane Repo (S2) | 22:00 Expedition X S1 | 22:12 Expedition Unknown Specials Global Game Show Hidden Treasures | 22:29 Legendary Locations (S1) | 22:53 Legendary Locations (S1) | 23:00 Coopers Treasure S1 | 23:17 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bert The Conqueror S3 | 00:05 Mysteries At The Castle (S3) | 00:30 Bert The Conqueror S3 | 01:00 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out (S1) | 01:48 Expedition Bigfoot S3 | 01:50 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 02:36 Airplane Repo S2 | 02:40 Legendary Locations (S1) | 03:05 Legendary Locations (S1) | 03:24 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | 03:30 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 04:12 Legendary Locations S1 | 04:20 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out (S1) | 04:36 Legendary Locations S1 | 05:00 Mysteries At The Castle S3 | 05:10 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 05:53 Kindred Spirits S7 | 06:00 Legendary Locations (S1) | 06:24 Legendary Locations (S1) | 06:41 Airplane Repo S2 | 06:48 Expedition Bigfoot (S3) | 07:29 Expedition Bigfoot S3 | 07:36 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out (S1) | 08:17 Ghost Brothers Lights Out S1 | 08:24 Top Secret Swimming Holes (S3) | 09:05 Kindred Spirits S7 | 09:12 Airplane Repo (S2) | 09:53 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | 10:00 Kindred Spirits (S7) | 10:41 Airplane Repo S2 | 11:00 Mysteries At The Castle (S3) | 11:29 Legendary Locations S1 | 11:53 Legendary Locations S1 | 12:00 The Dead Files (S15) | 12:17 Expedition Bigfoot S3 | 12:48 Dead Of Night (S1) | 13:05 Mysteries At The Castle S3 | 13:36 Salvage Hunters (S6) | 14:00 Ghost Brothers Lights Out S1 | 14:24 Hotel Impossible: Top Ten Epic Showdowns | 14:50 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | 15:12 Hawaii Life (S12) | 15:36 Hawaii Life (S12) | 16:00 Mountain Monsters (S3) | 16:53 Ghost Nation (S2) | 17:41 Salvage Hunters (S6) | 18:29 Dead Of Night (S1) | 19:17 The Dead Files (S15) | 20:05 Ghost Nation (S2) | 20:53 Hotel Impossible: Top Ten Epic Showdowns | 21:41 Salvage Hunters (S6) | 22:29 Hawaii Life (S12) | 22:53 Hawaii Life (S12) | 23:17 Dead Of Night (S1) | 2024-05-14 00:05 Mountain Monsters (S3) | 01:00 The Dead Files (S15) | 01:50 5 Star WV: Royal Treatment \u0026 Secrets | 02:15 5 Star CA: Good Dog Day Afternoon | 02:40 Hawaii Life (S12) | 03:05 Hawaii Life (S12) | 03:30 Dead Of Night (S1) | 04:20 The Dead Files (S15) | 05:10 Ghost Nation (S2) | 06:00 Hawaii Life (S12) | 06:24 Hawaii Life (S12) | 06:48 Dead Of Night (S1) | 07:36 The Dead Files (S15) | 08:24 5 Star WV: Royal Treatment \u0026 Secrets | 08:48 5 Star CA: Good Dog Day Afternoon | 09:12 Salvage Hunters (S6) | 10:00 Ghost Nation (S2) | 11:00 Mountain Monsters (S3) | 12:00 Destination Fear (S2) | 12:48 Off The Grid (S1) | 13:36 Contact (S1) | 14:24 Hotel Impossible (S4) | 15:12 Flying Wild Alaska (S3) | 16:00 Trip Flip (S4) | 16:26 Trip Flip (S4) | 16:53 Ghost Loop (S1) | 17:41 Contact (S1) | 18:29 Off The Grid (S1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAVEL CHANNEL HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Ghost Nation S2 | 19:48 Ghost Loop S1 | 20:36 Paranormal Lockdown S3 | 21:24 Expedition X S1 | 22:00 Expedition X S1 | 22:12 Expedition Unknown Specials Global Game Show Hidden Treasures | 23:00 Coopers Treasure S1 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bert The Conqueror S3 | 00:30 Bert The Conqueror S3 | 01:00 Ghost Brothers Lights Out S1 | 01:48 Expedition Bigfoot S3 | 02:36 Airplane Repo S2 | 03:24 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | 04:12 Legendary Locations S1 | 04:36 Legendary Locations S1 | 05:00 Mysteries At The Castle S3 | 05:53 Kindred Spirits S7 | 06:41 Airplane Repo S2 | 07:29 Expedition Bigfoot S3 | 08:17 Ghost Brothers Lights Out S1 | 09:05 Kindred Spirits S7 | 09:53 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | 10:41 Airplane Repo S2 | 11:29 Legendary Locations S1 | 11:53 Legendary Locations S1 | 12:17 Expedition Bigfoot S3 | 13:05 Mysteries At The Castle S3 | 14:00 Ghost Brothers Lights Out S1 | 14:50 Top Secret Swimming Holes S3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV 5 MONDE | 2024-05-12 19:33 AMIS QUE VENT EMPORTE | 19:47 MARTHE | 20:00 LES MYSTRES DE LA TAPISSERIE DE BAYEUX | 21:31 PICERIE FINE | 22:00 64 LE MONDE EN FRANAIS 1RE PARTIE | 22:30 64 LE MONDE EN FRANAIS 2E PARTIE | 22:50 LINVIT | 22:59 64 LESSENTIEL | 23:04 ALAIN RESNAIS, LAUDACIEUX | 2024-05-13 00:00 LE JOURNAL DE LA RTBF | 00:26 INTERNATIONALES | 01:21 LE DESSOUS DES CARTES | 01:35 GARDIENS DE LA FORT | 02:30 LE JOURNAL DE LA RTS | 03:00 LE JOURNAL DE FRANCE 2 | 03:30 64 LE MONDE EN FRANAIS 1RE PARTIE | 03:55 64 LE MONDE EN FRANAIS 2E PARTIE | 04:15 LINVIT | 04:23 64 LESSENTIEL | 04:27 POLICE EN SERVICE | 05:17 ITINRAIRES PAYSANS | 05:37 LITTORAL | 06:03 UN SI GRAND SOLEIL | 06:30 MA VILLE AUX RAYONS X | 07:00 ALICE GUY, LINCONNUE DU 7ME ART | 08:00 LE 6H00 INFO | 08:29 TLMATIN | 08:50 TLMATIN | 09:30 CUISINE OUVERTE | 09:58 SLAM | 10:33 LE JOURNAL DE RADIOCANADA | 11:00 MA VILLE AUX RAYONS X | 11:32 LITTORAL | 12:00 EDMOND ET LUCY | 12:12 IDFIX ET LES IRRDUCTIBLES | 12:25 MARIKA | 12:35 ZOUK | 12:47 ZOUK | 13:00 CUISINE OUVERTE | 13:30 UN SI GRAND SOLEIL | 13:58 QUESTIONS POUR UN CHAMPION | 14:30 COLLECTION REPORTAGES SNGAL SAINTLOUIS, LA MENACE DE LOCAN | 15:02 GOPOLITIS | 15:30 TV5MONDE, LE JOURNAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 | 2024-05-12 19:30 ORAS NG HIMALA | 20:30 Lumuhod Ka Sa Lupa | 21:15 LIVE Frontline Express | 21:30 Cine Cinco Hits: Wanted | 23:30 Barangay 5 Panalo | 23:58 Sign On | 2024-05-13 00:00 WORD OF GOD DAILY | 00:30 Frontline Pilipinas | 01:00 JURASSIC WORLD TAG | 01:30 GABBYS DOLLHOUSE TAG | 02:00 Batang Quiapo | 02:30 BLUEY TAG | 02:45 Linlang | 03:00 Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous | 03:30 High Street | 04:00 GUD MORNING KAPATID LIVE | 04:15 Monarch | 04:45 Frontline Tonight | 05:30 Starting Lineup | 06:00 Oras Ng Himala | 07:00 Sign Off | 09:30 LUMUHOD KA SA LUPA | 10:15 FRONTLINE EXPRESS LIVE | 10:30 CINE CINCO HITS WANTED TAG | 10:58 Sign On | 11:00 Word Of God | 12:00 Jurassic World | 12:30 Gabby's Dollhouse | 13:30 Bluey | 14:30 LIVE Frontline Sa Umaga | 15:00 LIVE Gud Morning Kapatid | 15:45 Linlang | 16:30 Parientes A La Fuerza | 17:00 Face To Face | 17:15 Monarch | 17:45 Frontline Tonight | 18:00 LIVE E.A.T. | 18:30 Starting Line-up | 20:30 Lumuhod Ka Sa Lupa | 21:15 LIVE Frontline Express | 21:30 Cine Cinco Hits: Ride Along 2 | 23:30 Barangay 5 Panalo | 2024-05-14 00:00 Word Of God | 00:30 Frontline Pilipinas | 01:00 Gabby's Dollhouse | 02:00 Batang Quiapo | 02:45 Linlang | 03:00 Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous | 03:30 High Street | 04:00 Gud Morning Kapatid | 04:15 Monarch | 04:45 Frontline Tonight | 05:30 Starting Lineup | 06:00 Oras Ng Himala | 07:00 Sign Off | 09:30 Lumuhod Ka Sa Lupa | 10:15 Frontline Pilipinas Express | 10:30 Cine Cinco | 10:58 Sign On | 11:00 Word Of God | 12:00 Jurassic World | 12:30 Gabby's Dollhouse | 13:30 Bluey | 14:30 LIVE Frontline Sa Umaga | 15:00 LIVE Gud Morning Kapatid | 15:45 Linlang | 16:30 Parientes A La Fuerza | 17:00 Face To Face | 17:15 Monarch | 17:45 Frontline Tonight | 18:00 LIVE E.A.T. | 18:30 Starting Line-up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tv5 Monde | 2024-05-12 19:00 Le 6H00 Info | 19:29 Télématin | 19:50 Télématin | 20:30 Cuisine Ouverte | 20:58 Slam | 21:33 Le Journal De Radio-Canada | 22:00 Ma Ville Aux Rayons X | 22:32 Littoral | 23:00 Edmond Et Lucy | 23:12 Idéfix Et Les Irréductibles | 23:25 Marika | 23:35 Zouk | 23:47 Zouk | 2024-05-13 00:00 Cuisine Ouverte | 00:30 Un Si Grand Soleil | 00:58 Questions Pour Un Champion | 01:30 Collection Reportages - Sénégal : Saint-Louis, La Menace De L'Océan | 02:02 Géopolitis | 02:30 Tv5Monde, Le Journal | 02:51 Des Racines Et Des Ailes - Passion Patrimoine | 04:48 Foot! (1/2) | 05:27 Papicha | 07:16 Survivre À Ses Enfants | 07:36 Survivre À Ses Enfants | 07:57 Survivre À Ses Enfants | 08:17 Le Grand Jt Des Territoires | 08:44 Itinéraires Paysans | 09:00 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 09:22 Le Journal De L'Économie | 09:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 09:50 L'Invité | 09:59 64' L'Essentiel | 10:05 Les 100 Lieux Qu'Il Faut Voir | 11:00 Le Journal De La Rtbf | 11:25 Chez Nadette | 11:30 Au Nom De Nos Ancêtres, Esclaves Et Négociants | 12:30 7 Jours Sur La Planète | 13:00 L'Actu | 13:30 Le Journal De La Rts | 14:00 Le Journal De France 2 | 14:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 14:52 Le Journal De L'Économie | 14:55 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 15:15 L'Invité | 15:23 64' L'Essentiel | 15:27 C Dans L'Air | 16:35 Chroniques D'En Haut | 17:03 Un Si Grand Soleil | 17:30 Einstein | 18:00 Police En Service | 18:46 Itinéraires Paysans | 19:00 Le 6H00 Info | 19:29 Télématin | 19:50 Télématin | 20:30 Les Saisons De Pique-Assiette | 20:58 Slam | 21:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada | 22:00 Einstein | 22:30 Chroniques D'En Haut | 23:00 Edmond Et Lucy | 23:12 Idéfix Et Les Irréductibles | 23:25 Marika | 23:35 Zouk | 23:47 Zouk | 2024-05-14 00:00 Les Saisons De Pique-Assiette | 00:30 Un Si Grand Soleil | 00:58 Questions Pour Un Champion | 01:30 Le Point | 02:30 Tv5Monde, Le Journal | 02:51 Les Oliviers De La Justice | 04:11 Nature Morte | 04:27 La Traversée | 05:00 Une Autre Histoire | 05:43 Une Autre Histoire | 06:30 Suisse En Scène | 07:00 Meurtres À Font-Romeu | 08:33 Version Française | 09:00 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 09:22 Le Journal De L'Économie | 09:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 09:50 L'Invité | 09:59 64' L'Essentiel | 10:05 400 Millions De Critiques | 11:00 Le Journal De La Rtbf | 11:25 Chez Nadette | 11:31 Police En Service | 12:28 Tendance Xxi | 13:00 L'Actu | 13:30 Le Journal De La Rts | 14:00 Le Journal De France 2 | 14:30 64' Le Monde En Français - 1Re Partie | 14:52 Le Journal De L'Économie | 14:55 64' Le Monde En Français - 2E Partie | 15:15 L'Invité | 15:23 64' L'Essentiel | 15:27 C Dans L'Air | 16:35 C'Est Du Belge | 17:03 Un Si Grand Soleil | 17:32 Le Jardin Extraordinaire | 18:00 Alain Delon, La Beauté Du Diable Et Les Femmes | 19:00 Le 6H00 Info | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBS ASIA | 2024-05-12 19:00 3 Kingdoms | 21:00 All About Health | 22:00 Queen | 23:00 Chop Chop Show | 2024-05-13 00:00 Actors On The Tour | 01:00 Actors On The Tour | 02:00 All About Health | 03:00 Discover New Taiwan Step By Step | 04:00 Queen | 05:00 Battle ATM | 06:00 Super Taste 48 Hour Burning Desire! | 07:00 Focus World News | 09:00 All About Health | 10:00 Queen | 11:00 Global Golden Line | 12:00 Super Taste 48 Hour Burning Desire! | 13:00 Citizens Subjects | 14:00 Global Focus | 15:00 Battle ATM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBS NEWS | 2024-05-12 19:00 LATE NIGHT VISION | 20:00 2100 HOT TOPICS | 21:00 LATE NIGHT VISION | 22:00 LATE NIGHT VISION | 23:00 DISCOVER NEW TAIWAN STEP BY STEP | 2024-05-13 00:00 2100 HOT TOPICS | 01:00 EARLY MORNING NEWS | 02:00 EARLY MORNING NEWS | 03:00 EARLY MORNING NEWS | 04:00 0900 MORNING NEWS | 05:00 1000 MORNING NEWS | 06:00 1100 MORNING NEWS | 07:00 12001300 NOON NEWS | 08:00 12001300 NOON NEWS | 09:00 NEWS AT 1400 | 10:00 1500 AFTERNOON NEWS | 11:00 1600 AFTERNOON NEWS | 12:00 1700 AFTERNOON NEWS | 13:00 18001900 EVENING NEWS | 14:00 18001900 EVENING NEWS | 15:00 NEWS FRONTLINE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tvmaria Prd | 2024-05-12 19:00 TV Maria | 19:25 TV Maria | 19:55 TV Maria | 21:05 TV Maria | 22:05 TV Maria | 22:35 TV Maria | 23:05 TV Maria | 23:55 TV Maria | 2024-05-13 01:05 TV Maria | 01:30 TV Maria | 02:00 TV Maria | 03:00 TV Maria | 03:50 TV Maria | 04:45 TV Maria | 05:35 TV Maria | 06:35 TV Maria | 07:25 TV Maria | 08:15 TV Maria | 08:45 TV Maria | 09:15 TV Maria | 10:15 TV Maria | 11:10 TV Maria | 12:00 TV Maria | 12:30 TV Maria | 13:30 TV Maria | 14:25 TV Maria | 14:50 TV Maria | 15:20 TV Maria | 16:20 TV Maria | 17:10 TV Maria | 18:05 TV Maria | 18:50 TV Maria | 19:15 TV Maria | 19:40 TV Maria | 20:40 TV Maria | 21:30 TV Maria | 22:25 TV Maria | 22:50 TV Maria | 23:20 TV Maria | 2024-05-14 00:20 TV Maria | 01:10 TV Maria | 01:35 TV Maria | 02:05 TV Maria | 03:05 TV Maria | 04:00 TV Maria | 04:55 TV Maria | 05:45 TV Maria | 06:45 TV Maria | 07:40 TV Maria | 08:35 TV Maria | 09:05 TV Maria | 09:35 TV Maria | 10:35 TV Maria | 11:30 TV Maria | 12:00 TV Maria | 12:30 TV Maria | 13:25 TV Maria | 14:15 TV Maria | 14:40 TV Maria | 15:10 TV Maria | 16:05 TV Maria | 17:00 TV Maria | 17:50 TV Maria | 18:40 TV Maria | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tvup Prd | 2024-05-12 19:00 Health Updates Webinar | 21:00 Risk Reduction Management | 22:00 UP Talks | 23:00 Kalusugan Ay Karapatan | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tanging Pamilya | 00:30 Sinepinoy | 01:00 Usapang Pelikula | 01:30 Maikling Pelikula | 02:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 02:30 Kcheck Season 2 | 03:00 Health Updates Webinar | 05:00 Risk Reduction Management | 06:00 UP Talks | 07:00 Kalusugan Ay Karapatan | 08:00 Tanging Pamilya | 08:30 Sinepinoy | 09:00 Usapang Pelikula | 09:30 Maikling Pelikula | 10:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 10:30 Kcheck Season 2 | 11:00 Health Updates Webinar | 13:00 Risk Reduction Management | 14:00 UP Talks | 15:00 Noah Updates | 16:00 Tanging Pamilya | 16:30 Kultura Sining Atbp. | 17:30 Maikling Pelikula | 18:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 18:30 Kcheck Season 2 | 19:00 Health Updates Webinar | 21:00 Science Innovations | 22:00 UP Talks | 23:00 Noah Updates | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tanging Pamilya | 00:30 Kultura Sining Atbp. | 01:30 Maikling Pelikula | 02:00 100 Lectures On Ethics | 02:30 Kcheck Season 2 | 03:00 Health Updates Webinar | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uaap Varsity | 2024-05-12 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 FEU vs. UST Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 DLSU vs. NU Final Four Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 UST vs. FEU Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 NU vs. FEU Final Four Women's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 FEU vs. DLSU Finals Women's Football UAAP Season 86 | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 08:30 The Bounce | 09:00 Glory Days | 09:30 The Bounce | 10:00 DLSU vs. NU Playoffs Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 12:30 NU vs. FEU Final Four Women's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 NU vs. UST Finals Game 1 Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 UST vs. NU Finals Game 1 Women's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 FEU vs. Ateneo Men's Football UAAP Season 86 | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 UP vs. UST Men's Football UAAP Season 86 | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 NU vs. UST Finals Game 1 Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 02:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 UST vs. NU Finals Game 1 Women's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 FEU vs. Ateneo Final Four Men's Football UAAP Season 86 | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 UP vs. UST Finals Men's Football UAAP Season 86 | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 Glory Days | 10:30 FEU vs. DLSU Match 21 Women's Football UAAP Season 86 | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 NU vs. UST Finals Game 1 Men's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 15:30 UST vs. NU Finals Game 1 Women's Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | 18:00 Glory Days | 18:30 The Bounce | 19:00 LIVE Awarding Cermony Volleyball UAAP Season 86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UFCTV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USATODAYNEWS | 2024-05-12 19:30 Just Curious | 19:45 Sister Cities | 20:45 5 Things | 21:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 21:30 USA TODAY Politics | 22:00 Inside Florida Politics | 22:30 Breakthrough | 23:00 3.1 Phillip Lim NYFW Runway Show | 23:15 Nardos NYFW Bridal Runway Show | 23:30 Entertain This! | 2024-05-13 00:00 Celebrity Scene | 00:30 Horseracing | 00:45 2024 Derby Post Positions | 01:00 The Humankind Connection | 01:30 Alive & Well | 02:00 The Suki & Scott Show | 02:45 Problem Solved - Retro Hacks | 03:00 The Excerpt | 03:30 USA TODAY Money | 04:00 Rundown with Ramon | 04:30 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 05:00 NASDAQ Interviews | 05:30 Connections | 06:30 Humankind | 07:00 Oddly Satisfying Science | 07:30 States of America | 08:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 08:30 USA TODAY Politics | 09:00 Inside Florida Politics | 09:30 B-Sides | 10:00 Celebrity Scene | 10:30 2024 Derby Post Positions | 10:45 Horseracing | 11:00 Connections | 11:30 Sister Cities | 12:00 Kurt Hansen's Race Central TV | 13:00 America's Journey | 13:45 Just the FAQs | 14:00 The Excerpt | 14:30 Healing the Harm | 15:15 Kidnapped | 15:30 Celebrity Scene | 16:00 Connections | 16:30 Sister Cities | 17:00 The Humankind Connection | 17:30 Sister Cities | 18:00 States of America | 18:30 Anne Barge NYFW Bridal Runway Show | 19:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 19:30 Alive & Well | 20:00 The Suki & Scott Show | 20:45 Problem Solved - Retro Hacks | 21:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 21:30 USA TODAY Politics | 22:00 Self Improved | 22:30 Changing Oceans of Asia | 23:00 Anne Barge NYFW Bridal Runway Show | 23:30 Entertain This! | 2024-05-14 00:00 Celebrity Scene | 00:30 Good News from USA TODAY | 01:00 USA TODAY’s 2024 Women of the Year | 01:30 Alive & Well | 02:00 The Suki & Scott Show | 03:00 The Excerpt | 03:15 Talk Back to Television | 03:30 USA TODAY Money | 04:00 Rundown with Ramon | 04:30 Connections | 05:30 Sister Cities | 06:00 Connections | 07:00 Sister Cities | 07:30 States of America | 08:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | 08:30 USA TODAY Politics | 09:00 Self Improved | 09:30 B-Sides | 10:00 Celebrity Scene | 10:30 Entertain This! | 11:00 What Went Wrong | 12:00 Kurt Hansen's Race Central TV | 12:30 Kurt Hansen's Race Central TV | 13:00 Climate Change Impacts Fishing in America | 13:15 2024 Derby Post Positions | 13:30 Horseracing | 13:45 Ending the Stigma | 14:00 The Excerpt | 14:15 Talk Back to Television | 14:30 Connections | 15:30 Celebrity Scene | 16:00 Connections | 16:30 Sister Cities | 17:00 The Humankind Connection | 17:30 Connections | 18:00 States of America | 18:30 3.1 Phillip Lim NYFW Runway Show | 18:45 Ines Di Santo NYFW Bridal Runway Show | 19:00 USA TODAY Top Headlines | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USATODAYSPORTS | 2024-05-12 19:00 Pit Pass Live | 19:30 Nascar, World of Outlaws and NHRA | 20:00 Nascar, Indy and NHRA | 20:30 Behind Paretta | 20:45 More Than a Race | 21:00 Top Headlines | 21:15 NHL Coverage | 21:30 SportsPulse | 22:00 Super Bowl Ad Meter | 22:30 Sportskind | 23:00 Sports Seriously | 23:30 Special Delivery | 23:45 NBA Coverage | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Porter | 01:00 Militarykind | 01:30 PGA Coverage | 02:00 PGA Coverage | 02:30 NCAA Coverage | 03:00 Sports Wrap | 03:30 NBA Coverage | 04:00 Beyond The Gridiron - Part 3 | 04:30 Beyond The Gridiron - Part 4 | 05:00 Fourth & Goal | 05:30 Sports Seriously | 06:00 NFL Coverage | 06:30 USA Today High School Sports Awards - Courage Awards | 07:30 Spinning Back Clique | 08:00 Drop Zone Everest | 09:15 Top Headlines | 09:30 Nascar, Indy and NHRA | 10:00 Sportskind | 10:30 Sports Wrap | 11:00 NHL Coverage | 11:30 UFC 281 | 12:00 The Porter | 13:00 NHL Coverage | 13:30 Sports Wrap | 14:00 Sportskind | 15:00 Inagural National Collegiate Pickleball Championship - Day 1 Session 1 | 19:00 MMA Coverage | 19:30 Sports Wrap | 20:00 Beyond The Gridiron - Part 3 | 20:30 Beyond The Gridiron - Part 4 | 21:00 Top Headlines | 21:15 NHL Coverage | 21:30 SportsPulse | 22:00 Country Box: Where Music meets Boxing - April 2, 2024 | 2024-05-14 01:30 MLB Coverage | 02:00 Golfweek's Get Equipped | 02:15 PGA Coverage | 02:30 NCAA Coverage | 03:00 Sports Wrap | 03:30 NBA Coverage | 04:00 Lacrosse Legends | 04:30 Lacrosse Legends | 04:45 Lacrosse Legends | 05:00 Sports Seriously | 05:30 Spinning Back Clique | 06:00 NFL Coverage | 06:30 MLB Coverage | 07:00 PFL | 07:45 NHL Coverage | 08:00 The Porter | 09:00 Behind Paretta | 09:15 More Than a Race | 09:30 Pit Pass Live | 09:45 Pit Pass Live | 10:00 SportsPulse | 10:30 Sports Wrap | 11:00 Becoming the Ultimate Ninja | 11:30 USA TODAY Investigates | 12:00 World Chase Tag 5 US Championship - Episode 6 | 13:00 NHL Coverage | 13:30 Sports Wrap | 14:00 World Chase Tag 4 World Championship | 15:00 Sports Seriously | 15:30 Special Delivery | 15:45 Lacrosse Legends | 16:00 Lacrosse Legends | 16:30 Inagural National Collegiate Pickleball Championship - Day 1 Session 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viva | 2024-05-12 20:15 The Untouchable Family | 22:00 Kamagong (Digitally Enhanced) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Wooly Booly (Ang Classmate Kong Alien) | 02:15 Ngayon at Kailanman | 04:15 Habang May Buhay | 06:15 Burlesk Queen | 08:15 Grease Gun Brothers | 10:00 Bobby Barbers, Parak | 12:00 Wanted: Perfect Mother | 13:45 Oras-Oras, Araw-Araw | 16:00 Darna, Ang Pagbabalik (Digitally Enhanced) | 18:00 Mumbaki | 20:15 Where 'D' Girls 'R' | 22:30 Silang Matatapang (Walang Atras Sa Laban) | 2024-05-14 00:15 Mandurugas | 02:00 Ang Lahat Ng Ito Pati Na Ang Langit | 04:30 Tropang Bulilit | 06:30 The Secret of Katrina Salazar | 08:00 Sa Isang Sulok Ng Mga Pangarap | 10:00 Onyok Velasco Story | 12:00 Tootsie Wootsie (Ang Bandang Walang Atrasan) | 14:00 Bakit May Kahapon Pa? | 16:00 Patron | 18:00 Sgt. Miguel Carpio: Multiple Murder | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIVA Cinema | 2024-05-12 19:00 Sunugin si Antero Castro | 21:00 Kakaibang Karisma | 23:00 Lalakwe | 2024-05-13 01:00 Boy Recto | 03:00 Abot Hanggang Sukdulan | 05:00 Habang Nasasaktan Lalong Tumatapang | 07:00 Bad Boy 2 | 09:15 The Untouchable Family | 11:00 Kamagong | 13:00 Wooly Booly 1 (Ang Classmate Kong Alien) | 15:15 Ngayon At Kailanman | 17:15 Habang May Buhay | 19:15 Burlesk Queen | 21:15 Grease Gun Brothers | 23:00 Bobby Barbers: Parak | 2024-05-14 01:00 Wanted: Perfect Mother | 02:45 Oras Oras Araw Araw | 05:00 Darna: Ang Pagbabalik | 07:00 Mumbaki | 09:15 Where D Girls Are | 11:30 Silang Matatapang | 13:15 Mandurugas | 15:00 Ang Lahat Ng Ito Pati Na Ang Langit | 17:30 Tropang Bulilit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNER TV | 2024-05-12 19:00 Storage Hunters S1 4 | 19:25 Storage Hunters S1 5 | 19:50 Storage Hunters S1 6 | 20:15 Storage Hunters S1 7 | 20:40 Container Wars S2 1 | 21:05 Superman & Lois S3 10 | 21:50 Superman & Lois S3 11 | 22:00 Superman & Lois S3 11 | 22:35 Superman & Lois S3 12 | 23:20 Superman & Lois S3 13 | 2024-05-13 00:10 The Closer S7 1 | 01:00 Storage Hunters S1 8 | 01:25 Container Wars S2 2 | 01:50 The Closer S7 2 | 02:40 Kung Fu S3 13 | 03:30 Major Crimes S4 23 | 04:20 Storage Hunters S1 8 | 04:45 Container Wars S2 2 | 05:10 The Closer S7 2 | 06:00 Miracle Workers S3 3 | 06:25 Impractical Jokers S8 3 | 06:50 Kung Fu S3 13 | 07:40 Major Crimes S4 23 | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory S12 04 | 08:55 Friends S4 12 | 09:20 The Closer S7 2 | 10:10 Miracle Workers S3 3 | 10:35 Impractical Jokers S8 3 | 11:00 Storage Hunters S1 8 | 11:25 Container Wars S2 2 | 11:50 Major Crimes S4 23 | 12:40 Kung Fu S3 13 | 13:30 The Closer S7 2 | 14:20 The Big Bang Theory S12 04 | 14:45 Friends S4 12 | 15:10 Miracle Workers S3 3 | 15:35 Hack My Life S4 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNER TV HD | 2024-05-12 19:00 Storage Hunters S1 4 | 19:25 Storage Hunters S1 5 | 19:50 Storage Hunters S1 6 | 20:15 Storage Hunters S1 7 | 20:40 Container Wars S2 1 | 21:05 Superman & Lois S3 10 | 21:50 Superman & Lois S3 11 | 22:00 Superman & Lois S3 11 | 22:35 Superman & Lois S3 12 | 23:20 Superman & Lois S3 13 | 2024-05-13 00:10 The Closer S7 1 | 01:00 Storage Hunters S1 8 | 01:25 Container Wars S2 2 | 01:50 The Closer S7 2 | 02:40 Kung Fu S3 13 | 03:30 Major Crimes S4 23 | 04:20 Storage Hunters S1 8 | 04:45 Container Wars S2 2 | 05:10 The Closer S7 2 | 06:00 Miracle Workers S3 3 | 06:25 Impractical Jokers S8 3 | 06:50 Kung Fu S3 13 | 07:40 Major Crimes S4 23 | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory S12 04 | 08:55 Friends S4 12 | 09:20 The Closer S7 2 | 10:10 Miracle Workers S3 3 | 10:35 Impractical Jokers S8 3 | 11:00 Storage Hunters S1 8 | 11:25 Container Wars S2 2 | 11:50 Major Crimes S4 23 | 12:40 Kung Fu S3 13 | 13:30 The Closer S7 2 | 14:20 The Big Bang Theory S12 04 | 14:45 Friends S4 12 | 15:10 Miracle Workers S3 3 | 15:35 Hack My Life S4 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warnertv Hd | 2024-05-12 19:20 The Big Bang Theory | 19:45 Friends | 20:10 Miracle Workers | 20:35 Hack My Life | 21:00 Little Nicky | 22:45 The Big Bang Theory | 23:05 Friends | 23:30 Miracle Workers | 23:55 Impractical Jokers | 2024-05-13 00:20 The Big Bang Theory | 00:45 Friends | 01:10 Storage Hunters | 01:35 Container Wars | 02:00 The Closer | 02:50 The Closer | 03:35 The Closer | 04:20 The Closer | 05:10 Miracle Workers | 05:35 Impractical Jokers | 06:00 Storage Hunters | 06:25 Container Wars | 06:50 The Closer | 07:40 Person Of Interest | 08:30 The Mentalist | 09:20 Storage Hunters | 09:45 Container Wars | 10:10 The Closer | 11:00 Miracle Workers | 11:25 Impractical Jokers | 11:50 Person Of Interest | 12:40 The Mentalist | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:55 Friends | 14:20 The Closer | 15:10 Miracle Workers | 15:35 Impractical Jokers | 16:00 Storage Hunters | 16:25 Container Wars | 16:50 The Mentalist | 17:40 Person Of Interest | 18:30 The Closer | 19:20 The Big Bang Theory | 19:45 Friends | 20:10 Miracle Workers | 20:35 Impractical Jokers | 21:00 Romeo Must Die | 23:05 Friends | 23:30 Miracle Workers | 23:55 Impractical Jokers | 2024-05-14 00:20 The Big Bang Theory | 00:45 Friends | 01:10 Storage Hunters | 01:35 Container Wars | 02:00 The Closer | 02:50 Person Of Interest | 03:35 The Mentalist | 04:20 Person Of Interest | 05:10 Miracle Workers | 05:35 Impractical Jokers | 06:00 Storage Hunters | 06:25 Container Wars | 06:50 The Closer | 07:40 Person Of Interest | 08:30 The Mentalist | 09:20 Storage Hunters | 09:45 Container Wars | 10:10 The Closer | 11:00 Miracle Workers | 11:25 Impractical Jokers | 11:50 Person Of Interest | 12:40 The Mentalist | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:55 Friends | 14:20 The Closer | 15:10 Miracle Workers | 15:35 Impractical Jokers | 16:00 Storage Hunters | 16:25 Container Wars | 16:50 The Mentalist | 17:40 Person Of Interest | 18:30 The Closer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WTAACCESS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YEY! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZOO MOO | 2024-05-12 19:00 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 19:15 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 19:30 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 19:45 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 20:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 20:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 20:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 20:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 21:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 21:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 21:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 21:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 22:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 22:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 22:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 22:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 23:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 23:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 23:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 23:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 00:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 00:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 00:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 01:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 01:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 01:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 01:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 02:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 02:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 02:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 02:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 03:00 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 03:15 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 03:30 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 03:45 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 04:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 04:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 04:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 04:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 05:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 05:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 05:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 05:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 06:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 06:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 06:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 06:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 07:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 07:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 07:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 07:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 08:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 08:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 08:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 08:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 09:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 09:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 09:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 09:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 10:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 10:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 10:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 10:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 11:00 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 11:15 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 11:30 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 11:45 ZooMoos Got Brains S1 | 12:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 12:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 12:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 12:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 13:00 Counting With Paula S4 | 13:15 Counting With Paula S4 | 13:30 Counting With Paula S4 | 13:45 Counting With Paula S4 | 14:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 14:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 14:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 14:45 Counting With Paula S5 | 15:00 Counting With Paula S5 | 15:15 Counting With Paula S5 | 15:30 Counting With Paula S5 | 15:45 Counting With Paula S5 |