1 KZN | 2024-05-12 12:00 Apostle SD Khuzwayo | 12:30 Prophet Kwazi Mamane | 13:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 13:30 Unity In Blessing Network Church | 14:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 15:30 Dchoir | 16:00 1Sthombe | 17:00 Umsindo | 18:00 The Beat on stage | 18:30 Gospel Mix | 19:30 Umsindo | 20:30 Jukebox | 21:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 22:00 Masimbonge Clap & Tap | 23:00 Ingqikithi | 2024-05-13 00:00 Africa 54 (VOA) | 00:30 Jima Nathi | 01:00 Umsindo | 02:00 1KZN TV News Update | 02:15 Abakhulume | 02:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 03:30 Apostle Mohlala | 04:30 Al Jazeera News | 05:00 Ezabantwana - iWhiz Junior | 05:30 Prophetic Hour With Prophet Majola | 06:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 07:30 iWhiz Learning | 08:00 News Talk | 08:30 LunchTimeChatDotGov | 09:30 Umsindo | 10:00 Mpumalanga TV | 11:00 Ugubhu Lwami | 12:00 1KZN TV News | 12:30 Abakhulume | 12:45 Udlungwana Wombelebele | 13:00 Abavumi Bengcwenga | 13:30 Sukuma Ndoda Sakhe | 14:00 Ingqikithi | 15:00 1KZN TV News | 15:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 16:30 Africa 54 | 17:00 Umsindo | 17:30 KZN Sport | 18:00 Straight Talk Africa | 18:30 Gospel Mix | 19:30 Umsindo | 20:30 Jukebox | 21:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 22:00 Difela | 23:00 KZN News Talk | 23:30 Aljazeera Inside Story | 2024-05-14 00:00 Africa 54 | 00:30 Jima Nathi | 01:00 Umsindo | 01:30 Sukuma Ndoda Sakhe | 02:00 1KZN TV News | 02:15 Abakhulume | 02:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 03:30 Apostle Mohlala | 04:30 Al Jazeera News | 05:00 Ezabantwana - iWhiz Junior | 05:30 Prophetic Hour With Prophet Majola | 06:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 07:30 iWhiz Learning | 08:00 EW Mag | 08:30 Jukebox | 09:00 Umsindo | 10:00 Mpumalanga TV | 11:00 Ugubhu Lwami | 12:00 1KZN TV News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 KZN | 2024-05-12 12:00 King Somnala | 12:30 Dr Mzinto Ngema | 13:00 Apostle SD Khuzwayo | 13:30 Prophet Kwazi Mamane | 14:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 14:30 Unity In Blessing Network Church | 15:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 16:30 Dchoir | 17:00 1Sthombe | 18:00 Umsindo | 19:00 The Beat on stage | 19:30 Gospel Mix | 20:30 Umsindo | 21:30 Jukebox | 22:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 23:00 Masimbonge Clap & Tap | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ingqikithi | 01:00 Africa 54 (VOA) | 01:30 Jima Nathi | 02:00 Umsindo | 03:00 1KZN TV News Update | 03:15 Abakhulume | 03:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 04:30 Apostle Mohlala | 05:30 Al Jazeera News | 06:00 Ezabantwana - iWhiz Junior | 06:30 Prophetic Hour With Prophet Majola | 07:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 08:30 iWhiz Learning | 09:00 News Talk | 09:30 LunchTimeChatDotGov | 10:30 Umsindo | 11:00 Mpumalanga TV | 12:00 Ugubhu Lwami | 13:00 1KZN TV News | 13:30 Abakhulume | 13:45 Udlungwana Wombelebele | 14:00 Abavumi Bengcwenga | 14:30 Sukuma Ndoda Sakhe | 15:00 Ingqikithi | 16:00 1KZN TV News | 16:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 17:30 Africa 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Magic HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Abo Auntie | 13:00 Umakoti Wethu | 15:00 Temptation Island USA | 16:00 Colin From Accounts | 16:30 Troukoors | 16:55 Troukoors | 17:25 Troukoors | 18:00 Skemerdans | 18:30 Skemerdans | 19:00 Wura | 19:30 Wura | 20:00 Wura | 20:30 Wura | 21:00 Wura | 21:33 1Magic: Hits (?) | 23:00 1Magic: Hits (?) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Resident Alien | 01:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 02:35 One On One | 03:00 Moesha | 03:30 Life With Kelly | 04:00 Living The Dream With Somizi | 04:30 Abo Auntie | 05:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 06:30 The Rookie: Feds | 07:24 Son Of A Critch | 08:00 One On One | 08:30 Moesha | 09:00 Life With Kelly | 09:30 Living The Dream With Somizi | 10:00 Abo Auntie | 11:00 Laugh Out Loud - The Comedy Show (?) | 11:49 The Rookie: Feds | 12:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 13:30 Wura | 14:00 Yellowstone | 15:00 Ted | 16:00 Skemerdans | 16:30 Wura | 17:00 Youngins | 17:30 Ekhaya Backpackers | 18:06 Yellowstone | 19:00 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 20:00 1Magic: Hits (?) | 21:30 1Magic: Hits (?) | 23:00 1Magic: Hits | 2024-05-14 00:30 Laugh Out Loud - The Comedy Show | 01:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 02:35 One On One | 03:00 Moesha | 03:30 Life With Kelly | 04:00 Living The Dream With Somizi | 04:30 Abo Auntie | 05:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 06:30 The Rookie: Feds | 07:24 Son Of A Critch | 08:00 One On One | 08:30 Moesha | 09:00 Life With Kelly | 09:30 Living The Dream With Somizi | 10:00 Abo Auntie | 11:00 Laugh Out Loud - The Comedy Show | 11:49 The Rookie: Feds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Magic HD | 2024-05-12 13:00 Abo Auntie | 14:00 Umakoti Wethu | 16:00 Temptation Island USA | 17:00 Colin From Accounts | 17:30 Troukoors | 17:55 Troukoors | 18:25 Troukoors | 19:00 Skemerdans | 19:30 Skemerdans | 20:00 Wura | 20:30 Wura | 21:00 Wura | 21:30 Wura | 22:00 Wura | 22:33 1Magic: Hits | 2024-05-13 00:00 1Magic: Hits | 01:30 Resident Alien | 02:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 03:35 One On One | 04:00 Moesha | 04:30 Life With Kelly | 05:00 Living The Dream With Somizi | 05:30 Abo Auntie | 06:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 07:30 The Rookie: Feds | 08:24 Son Of A Critch | 09:00 One On One | 09:30 Moesha | 10:00 Life With Kelly | 10:30 Living The Dream With Somizi | 11:00 Abo Auntie | 12:00 The Rehearsal | 12:49 The Rookie: Feds | 13:30 The Real Housewives Of Abuja | 14:30 Wura | 15:00 Yellowstone | 16:00 Ted | 17:00 Skemerdans | 17:30 Wura | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACTION | 2024-05-12 14:00 UFC FN: Lewis v Nascimento | 17:00 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 19:00 UFC FN: Hooper v Borshchev | 21:00 PFL MENA 1 | 22:00 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 23:00 EFC 113: Badat v De Sousa Rodrigues | 2024-05-13 00:00 PFL MENA 1: Al-Qahtani v Hasanain | 03:00 Toyota Cadence | 03:30 South African Rally-Raid Championship | 04:00 WTA1000 '24: Italian Open D6 | 14:00 UFC FN: Lewis v Nascimento | 17:00 UFC FN: Hooper v Borshchev | 19:00 PFL MENA 1: Al-Qahtani v Hasanain | 22:00 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 23:00 PFL MENA 1 | 2024-05-14 00:00 EFC 113: Badat v De Sousa Rodrigues | 01:00 UFC FN HL: Nicolau v Perez | 02:00 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 03:00 EFC 113: Badat v De Sousa Rodrigues | 06:00 WTA1000 '24: Italian Open QF1 | 08:00 Investec Champions Cup Review | 08:20 PFL MENA 1 | 09:20 EFC Premium Fights | 10:15 EFC Premium Fights | 11:10 EFC Premium Fights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACTION | 2024-05-12 15:00 UFC FN: Lewis v Nascimento | 18:00 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 20:00 UFC FN: Hooper v Borshchev | 22:00 PFL MENA 1 | 23:00 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 2024-05-13 00:00 EFC 113: Badat v De Sousa Rodrigues | 01:00 PFL MENA 1: Al-Qahtani v Hasanain | 04:00 Toyota Cadence | 04:30 South African Rally-Raid Championship | 05:00 WTA1000 '24: Italian Open D6 | 15:00 UFC FN: Lewis v Nascimento | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Epic | 2024-05-12 12:30 Amanda | 13:00 Boss Baby | 15:50 Royal Affairs | 18:55 Ifeoma | 21:35 The Revenge | 2024-05-13 00:00 Humour Hangout | 00:35 Riona | 01:10 Trophy Wife | 04:05 Men Of Malaysia | 07:10 The Importer | 09:55 A Night With Royalty | 13:00 The Witness | 16:00 Family Battle | 19:00 Battle Of Fear | 21:15 Family Love | 23:30 Humour Hangout | 2024-05-14 00:00 Lifelines With Mima | 00:35 Blue Blood In Red Soil | 01:25 Royal Lie | 04:35 Adaobi Trial | 06:50 London Captain | 09:55 The Village Musician | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Epic | 2024-05-12 13:30 Amanda | 14:00 Boss Baby | 16:50 Royal Affairs | 19:55 Ifeoma | 22:35 The Revenge | 2024-05-13 01:00 Humour Hangout | 01:35 Riona | 02:10 Trophy Wife | 05:05 Men Of Malaysia | 08:10 The Importer | 10:55 A Night With Royalty | 14:00 The Witness | 17:00 Family Battle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Family | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Goodness Kitchen (?) | 12:30 The Siblings Game Show: Test Of Kin | 13:00 Nigerian Idol | 14:30 Jenifa's Diary | 15:00 Perfect Wife | 16:50 Oga Festus | 18:25 The Taxi Woman (?) | 21:00 The Plan (?) | 22:35 The Perfect Christmas (?) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hustle | 00:30 Ring Of Lies | 01:00 Tinsel | 01:30 The River | 02:00 My Flatmates | 02:30 The Johnsons | 03:00 Forbidden | 03:30 Riona | 04:00 Greed And Desire | 04:30 Battleground | 05:00 Brethren | 05:30 My Flatmates | 06:00 Dilemma | 06:30 Covenant | 07:00 Aima's Cross | 09:00 Jenifa's Diary | 09:30 Pioneer STEM Show | 10:00 Onome | 11:30 Venge | 12:00 The Johnsons | 12:30 Itura | 13:00 My Flatmates | 13:30 My Siblings And I | 14:00 Tinsel | 14:30 Covenant | 15:00 Jenifa's Diary | 15:30 AMVCA 10: Red Carpet | 18:30 Jemeji | 19:00 My Flatmates | 19:30 Hustle | 20:00 Isibaya | 20:30 Once Upon A Time | 21:00 Do Good | 21:30 Unbroken | 22:00 Ajoche | 22:30 Forbidden | 23:00 Battleground | 23:30 Enakhe | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hustle | 00:30 Ring Of Lies | 01:00 Tinsel | 01:30 The River | 02:00 My Flatmates | 02:30 The Johnsons | 03:00 Forbidden | 03:30 Riona | 04:00 Greed And Desire | 04:30 Battleground | 05:00 Brethren | 05:30 My Flatmates | 06:00 Dilemma | 06:30 Covenant | 07:00 AMVCA 10: Live Show | 10:00 Our Space | 10:25 Comedy Nites | 11:00 Turtle Taido Game Show | 11:30 Venge | 12:00 The Johnsons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Family | 2024-05-12 12:00 Brightest National... | 12:29 Jenifa's Diary | 12:58 The Goodness Kitchen | 13:30 The Siblings Game Show: Test Of Kin | 14:00 Nigerian Idol | 15:30 Jenifa's Diary | 16:00 Perfect Wife | 17:50 Oga Festus | 19:25 The Taxi Woman | 22:00 The Plan | 23:40 The Perfect Christmas | 2024-05-13 01:00 Hustle | 01:30 Ring Of Lies | 02:00 Tinsel | 02:30 The River | 03:00 My Flatmates | 03:30 The Johnsons | 04:00 Forbidden | 04:30 Riona | 05:00 Greed And Desire | 05:30 Battleground | 06:00 Brethren | 06:30 My Flatmates | 07:00 Dilemma | 07:30 Covenant | 08:00 Aima's Cross | 10:00 Jenifa's Diary | 10:30 Pioneer STEM Show | 11:00 Onome | 12:30 Venge | 13:00 The Johnsons | 13:30 Itura | 14:00 My Flatmates | 14:30 My Siblings And I | 15:00 Tinsel | 15:30 Covenant | 16:00 Jenifa's Diary | 16:30 AMVCA 10: Red Carpet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Urban | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Urban | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
African Easter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africanews | 2024-05-12 12:00 News | 12:07 News | 12:16 News | 12:23 News | 12:32 News | 12:37 Business Africa | 12:45 Business Africa | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:10 News | 13:17 News | 13:27 News | 13:35 News | 13:39 Inspire Africa | 13:52 News | 14:00 News | 14:07 News | 14:13 News | 14:23 News | 14:30 News | 14:39 News | 14:43 Business Africa | 14:51 Business Africa | 15:00 News | 15:10 News | 15:17 News | 15:28 News | 15:35 News | 15:39 Inspire Africa | 15:52 News | 16:00 News | 16:07 News | 16:15 News | 16:22 News | 16:31 News | 16:39 News | 16:43 Business Africa | 16:51 Business Africa | 17:00 News | 17:07 News | 17:16 News | 17:25 News | 17:32 News | 17:39 News | 17:46 News | 17:52 News | 18:00 News | 18:09 News | 18:16 News | 18:23 News | 18:31 News | 18:38 News | 18:45 News | 18:51 News | 19:00 News | 19:06 News | 19:13 News | 19:24 News | 19:31 News | 19:38 News | 19:45 News | 19:52 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:16 News | 20:23 News | 20:30 News | 20:38 News | 20:45 News | 20:52 News | 21:00 News | 21:07 News | 21:14 News | 21:21 News | 21:30 News | 21:39 News | 21:46 News | 21:53 News | 22:00 News | 22:07 News | 22:14 News | 22:21 News | 22:27 News | 22:34 News | 22:43 News | 22:52 News | 23:00 News | 23:07 News | 23:14 News | 23:23 News | 23:30 News | 23:37 News | 23:44 News | 23:51 News | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:07 News | 00:16 News | 00:23 News | 00:31 News | 00:38 News | 00:45 News | 00:52 News | 01:00 News | 01:06 Business Africa | 01:14 Business Africa | 01:20 News | 01:29 News | 01:38 News | 01:45 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:06 Inspire Africa | 02:18 News | 02:27 News | 02:40 News | 02:50 News | 03:00 News | 03:09 News | 03:15 Business Africa | 03:23 Business Africa | 03:29 News | 03:38 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:09 News | 04:15 Inspire Africa | 04:27 News | 04:40 News | 04:50 News | 05:00 News | 05:06 Business Africa | 05:14 Business Africa | 05:20 News | 05:29 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:06 Inspire Africa | 06:18 News | 06:28 News | 06:41 News | 06:50 News | 07:00 News | 07:06 Business Africa | 07:14 Business Africa | 07:20 News | 07:29 News | 07:38 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:06 Inspire Africa | 08:18 News | 08:27 News | 08:40 News | 08:50 News | 09:00 News | 09:06 Business Africa | 09:14 Business Africa | 09:20 News | 09:29 News | 09:38 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:06 Inspire Africa | 10:18 News | 10:31 News | 10:41 News | 10:50 News | 11:00 News | 11:06 Business Africa | 11:14 Business Africa | 11:20 News | 11:29 News | 11:38 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News | 12:04 Inspire Africa | 12:15 News | 12:24 News | 12:31 News | 12:38 News | 12:45 News | 12:52 News | 13:00 News | 13:06 Business Africa | 13:14 Business Africa | 13:20 News | 13:29 News | 13:38 News | 13:46 News | 13:53 News | 14:00 News | 14:06 Inspire Africa | 14:18 News | 14:31 News | 14:41 News | 14:50 News | 15:00 News | 15:06 Business Africa | 15:14 Business Africa | 15:20 News | 15:31 News | 15:41 News | 15:49 News | 16:00 News | 16:09 News | 16:22 News | 16:32 News | 16:41 News | 16:50 News | 17:00 News | 17:09 News | 17:18 News | 17:27 News | 17:39 News | 17:48 News | 18:00 News | 18:06 Business Africa | 18:14 Business Africa | 18:20 News | 18:29 News | 18:41 News | 18:50 News | 19:00 News | 19:06 Inspire Africa | 19:20 News | 19:28 News | 19:37 News | 19:50 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:18 News | 20:27 News | 20:39 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:12 News | 21:22 News | 21:31 News | 21:40 News | 21:49 News | 22:00 News | 22:09 News | 22:18 News | 22:30 News | 22:40 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News | 23:09 News | 23:18 News | 23:27 News | 23:40 News | 23:50 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:04 Business Africa | 00:12 Business Africa | 00:20 News | 00:27 News | 00:34 News | 00:45 News | 00:52 News | 01:00 News | 01:09 News | 01:18 News | 01:30 News | 01:37 News | 01:45 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:06 Business Africa | 02:14 Business Africa | 02:20 News | 02:29 News | 02:38 News | 02:49 News | 03:00 News | 03:06 Inspire Africa | 03:18 News | 03:31 News | 03:41 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:06 Business Africa | 04:14 Business Africa | 04:20 News | 04:31 News | 04:41 News | 04:50 News | 05:00 News | 05:06 Inspire Africa | 05:18 News | 05:31 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:06 Business Africa | 06:14 Business Africa | 06:20 News | 06:31 News | 06:41 News | 06:49 News | 07:00 News | 07:06 Inspire Africa | 07:18 News | 07:31 News | 07:41 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:06 Business Africa | 08:14 Business Africa | 08:20 News | 08:31 News | 08:41 News | 08:49 News | 09:00 News | 09:06 Inspire Africa | 09:18 News | 09:31 News | 09:41 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:06 Business Africa | 10:14 Business Africa | 10:20 News | 10:29 News | 10:38 News | 10:49 News | 11:00 News | 11:06 Inspire Africa | 11:18 News | 11:31 News | 11:41 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News |
Al Jazeera | 2024-05-12 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 101 East | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 The Listening Post | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 Upfront | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 The Bottom Line | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 101 East | 2024-05-13 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 The Listening Post | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Fault Lines | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Counting The Cost | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Witness | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 The Listening Post | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Counting The Cost | 2024-05-14 00:00 News Live | 00:30 The Stream | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 Witness | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 The Stream | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 101 East | 12:00 News Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera | 2024-05-12 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Dying Earth | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 101 East | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 The Listening Post | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Witness | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Upfront | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 The Bottom Line | 2024-05-13 00:00 News Live | 00:30 101 East | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Listening Post | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Talk To Al Jazeera | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Fault Lines | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Counting The Cost | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Stream | 17:00 Newshour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay TV | 2024-05-12 12:30 Shekinah Healing Ministries | 13:30 Kwafika Ukuphila | 14:00 Complete Life Centre | 15:00 The Rock Ministries | 15:30 TACC Hour | 16:30 Your Marriage Can Work | 17:00 MPK Gospel Mix | 18:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 19:00 Art Center Show | 19:30 Gold | 20:00 Your Marriage Can Work | 20:30 Gospel Superfest | 21:00 The Rock Ministries | 21:30 Your Daily Walk with God | 22:00 Siyavuma With Mkhulu Hoti | 22:30 Kwafika Ukuphila | 23:00 Complete Life Center | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shekinah Healing Ministries | 01:00 Al Jazeera News | 01:30 MPK TV News | 02:00 Why, What, Where | 02:30 Raggs | 03:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 04:00 City Of Hope | 05:00 Prophet Doctor X Xaba | 06:00 Best Of Acapella | 07:00 MPK TV News | 07:30 Inside Story Live | 08:00 Al Jazeera News | 08:30 Raggs | 09:00 The Big Planet | 09:30 Ha Re Pushaneng | 10:00 City Muzik Africa | 11:00 Rivers Of Passion | 12:00 MPK TV News | 12:30 Isibeletho | 13:00 The Violence | 13:30 Relationship Status | 14:00 Montywood Short Films | 15:00 Best Of Acapella | 16:00 Amaqhawe Ethu Foundation: Lecture | 17:00 Al Jazeera News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Brit HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | 13:00 Death In Paradise | 14:00 Midsomer Murders | 14:55 Midsomer Murders | 15:45 Miss Scarlet And The Duke | 16:35 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | 17:30 Pointless | 18:20 Tipping Point | 19:10 Death In Paradise | 20:05 Midsomer Murders | 20:50 Midsomer Murders | 21:40 Miss Scarlet And The Duke | 22:30 QI | 23:00 Bridge Of Lies | 23:45 The Chase | 2024-05-13 00:35 Death In Paradise | 01:30 My Family | 02:05 Bridge Of Lies | 02:55 Tipping Point | 03:40 The Chase | 04:30 Death In Paradise | 05:25 My Family | 06:00 My Family | 06:30 Bridge Of Lies | 07:20 Tipping Point | 08:10 The Chase | 09:00 Dragons' Den | 10:05 Pointless | 11:00 Tipping Point | 12:00 The Chase | 13:00 Death In Paradise | 14:00 Father Brown | 14:50 Miss Scarlet And The Duke | 15:40 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 16:30 Tipping Point | 17:20 The Chase | 18:05 Death In Paradise | 19:00 My Family | 19:30 My Family | 20:00 Pointless | 20:40 Tipping Point | 21:30 The Chase | 22:15 The Chase | 23:00 Pointless | 23:45 The Chase | 2024-05-14 00:35 Father Brown | 01:20 Dragons' Den | 02:20 Tipping Point | 03:10 Pointless | 03:55 The Chase | 04:45 Dragons' Den | 05:40 Father Brown | 06:30 The Wheel with Michael McIntyre | 07:30 Tipping Point | 08:20 The Chase | 09:10 Dragons' Den | 10:05 Pointless | 11:00 Tipping Point | 12:00 The Chase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Brit HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 13:00 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | 14:00 Death In Paradise | 15:00 Midsomer Murders | 15:55 Midsomer Murders | 16:45 Miss Scarlet And The Duke | 17:35 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | 18:30 Pointless | 19:20 Tipping Point | 20:10 Death In Paradise | 21:05 Midsomer Murders | 21:50 Midsomer Murders | 22:40 Miss Scarlet And The Duke | 23:30 QI | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bridge Of Lies | 00:45 The Chase | 01:35 Death In Paradise | 02:30 My Family | 03:05 Bridge Of Lies | 03:55 Tipping Point | 04:40 The Chase | 05:30 Death In Paradise | 06:25 My Family | 07:00 My Family | 07:30 Bridge Of Lies | 08:20 Tipping Point | 09:10 The Chase | 10:00 Dragons' Den | 11:05 Pointless | 12:00 Tipping Point | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 Death In Paradise | 15:00 Father Brown | 15:50 Miss Scarlet And The Duke | 16:40 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 17:30 Tipping Point | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Life Below Zero: Canada | 13:00 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 13:50 Changing Planet | 15:00 Ancient Egypt By Train | 15:50 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 16:39 Inside The Factory | 17:31 Life Below Zero: Canada | 18:17 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 19:01 Ancient Egypt By Train | 19:49 Ancient Egypt By Train | 20:36 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 21:22 Inside The Factory | 22:14 Life Below Zero: Canada | 23:00 Ancient Engineering | 23:52 Life Below Zero | 2024-05-13 00:39 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 01:26 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 02:11 Incredible Journeys with Simon Reeve | 03:05 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 03:54 Life Below Zero: Canada | 04:41 The Lakes With Simon Reeve | 05:37 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 06:24 Life Below Zero | 07:11 Deadly Disasters | 08:05 Changing Planet | 09:10 Work On The Wild Side | 10:05 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 11:00 Ancient Engineering | 12:01 Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines | 12:59 Changing Planet | 14:02 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 14:56 Life Below Zero: Canada | 15:46 Ancient Engineering | 16:40 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 17:24 Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines | 18:10 Changing Planet | 19:09 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 19:55 Life Below Zero: Canada | 20:40 Ancient Engineering | 21:31 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 22:15 Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines | 23:00 Ancient Engineering | 23:52 Life Below Zero | 2024-05-14 00:40 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 01:25 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 02:12 Changing Planet | 03:14 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 04:02 Life Below Zero: Canada | 04:50 Deadly Disasters | 05:45 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 06:31 Life Below Zero | 07:20 Deadly Disasters | 08:14 Inside The Factory | 09:12 Work On The Wild Side | 10:06 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 11:00 Ancient Engineering | 11:59 Inside The Factory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-05-12 12:02 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 13:00 Life Below Zero: Canada | 14:00 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 14:50 Changing Planet | 16:00 Ancient Egypt By Train | 16:50 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 17:39 Inside The Factory | 18:31 Life Below Zero: Canada | 19:17 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 20:01 Ancient Egypt By Train | 20:49 Ancient Egypt By Train | 21:36 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 22:22 Inside The Factory | 23:14 Life Below Zero: Canada | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ancient Engineering | 00:52 Life Below Zero | 01:39 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 02:26 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 03:11 Incredible Journeys with Simon Reeve | 04:05 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 04:54 Life Below Zero: Canada | 05:41 The Lakes With Simon Reeve | 06:37 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 07:24 Life Below Zero | 08:11 Deadly Disasters | 09:05 Changing Planet | 10:10 Work On The Wild Side | 11:05 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 12:00 Ancient Engineering | 13:01 Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines | 13:59 Changing Planet | 15:02 Ben Fogle: Return To The Wild | 15:56 Life Below Zero: Canada | 16:46 Ancient Engineering | 17:40 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HD | 2024-05-12 12:01 The Great British Sewing Bee | 13:02 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 13:49 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 14:39 Listing Cape Town | 15:35 The Great British Sewing Bee | 16:32 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 17:16 Listing Cape Town | 18:07 The Great British Sewing Bee | 19:00 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 19:47 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 20:31 Millionaire Holiday Home Swap | 21:14 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 22:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:55 Come Dine With Me | 2024-05-13 00:19 Come Dine With Me | 00:45 Listing Cape Town | 01:40 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 02:37 The Great British Bake Off | 03:35 The Savoy | 04:27 Grand Designs UK | 05:19 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 06:15 Come Dine With Me | 06:42 Come Dine With Me | 07:09 Grand Designs UK | 08:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 09:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:05 World's Most Luxurious | 10:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 12:02 Come Dine With Me | 12:31 Come Dine With Me | 12:59 The Great British Sewing Bee | 14:02 The Great British Bake Off | 15:02 MasterChef: The Professionals | 16:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 17:02 World's Most Luxurious | 17:46 Come Dine With Me | 18:11 Come Dine With Me | 18:35 The Great British Sewing Bee | 19:29 The Great British Bake Off | 20:24 MasterChef: The Professionals | 21:17 Come Dine With Me | 21:42 Come Dine With Me | 22:06 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:56 Come Dine With Me | 2024-05-14 00:21 Come Dine With Me | 00:49 World's Most Luxurious | 01:36 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 02:35 Playgrounds Of The Rich And Famous | 03:25 Dinner Date | 04:14 World's Most Luxurious | 05:04 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 06:04 Come Dine With Me | 06:31 Come Dine With Me | 07:00 The Great British Bake Off | 08:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 09:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:06 World's Most Luxurious | 10:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HD | 2024-05-12 13:01 The Great British Sewing Bee | 14:02 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 14:49 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 15:39 Listing Cape Town | 16:35 The Great British Sewing Bee | 17:32 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 18:16 Listing Cape Town | 19:07 The Great British Sewing Bee | 20:00 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 20:47 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 21:31 Millionaire Holiday Home Swap | 22:14 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 2024-05-13 00:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 00:55 Come Dine With Me | 01:19 Come Dine With Me | 01:45 Listing Cape Town | 02:40 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 03:37 The Great British Bake Off | 04:35 The Savoy | 05:27 Grand Designs UK | 06:19 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 07:15 Come Dine With Me | 07:42 Come Dine With Me | 08:09 Grand Designs UK | 09:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 11:05 World's Most Luxurious | 11:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 13:02 Come Dine With Me | 13:31 Come Dine With Me | 13:59 The Great British Sewing Bee | 15:02 The Great British Bake Off | 16:02 MasterChef: The Professionals | 17:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Lifestyle | 2024-05-12 12:01 The Great British Sewing Bee | 13:02 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 13:49 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 14:39 Listing Cape Town | 15:35 The Great British Sewing Bee | 16:32 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 17:16 Listing Cape Town | 18:07 The Great British Sewing Bee | 19:00 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 19:47 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 20:31 Millionaire Holiday Home Swap | 21:14 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 22:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:55 Come Dine With Me | 2024-05-13 00:19 Come Dine With Me | 00:45 Listing Cape Town | 01:40 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 02:37 The Great British Bake Off | 03:35 The Savoy | 04:27 Grand Designs UK | 05:19 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 06:15 Come Dine With Me | 06:42 Come Dine With Me | 07:09 Grand Designs UK | 08:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 09:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:05 World's Most Luxurious | 10:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 12:02 Come Dine With Me | 12:31 Come Dine With Me | 12:59 The Great British Sewing Bee | 14:02 The Great British Bake Off | 15:02 MasterChef: The Professionals | 16:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 17:02 World's Most Luxurious | 17:46 Come Dine With Me | 18:11 Come Dine With Me | 18:35 The Great British Sewing Bee | 19:29 The Great British Bake Off | 20:24 MasterChef: The Professionals | 21:17 Come Dine With Me | 21:42 Come Dine With Me | 22:06 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:56 Come Dine With Me | 2024-05-14 00:21 Come Dine With Me | 00:49 World's Most Luxurious | 01:36 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 02:35 Playgrounds Of The Rich And Famous | 03:25 Dinner Date | 04:14 World's Most Luxurious | 05:04 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 06:04 Come Dine With Me | 06:31 Come Dine With Me | 07:00 The Great British Bake Off | 08:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 09:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:06 World's Most Luxurious | 10:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Lifestyle | 2024-05-12 13:01 The Great British Sewing Bee | 14:02 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 14:49 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 15:39 Listing Cape Town | 16:35 The Great British Sewing Bee | 17:32 Farmer Wants a Wife - USA | 18:16 Listing Cape Town | 19:07 The Great British Sewing Bee | 20:00 The World's Most Luxurious Holidays | 20:47 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 21:31 Millionaire Holiday Home Swap | 22:14 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 2024-05-13 00:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 00:55 Come Dine With Me | 01:19 Come Dine With Me | 01:45 Listing Cape Town | 02:40 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 03:37 The Great British Bake Off | 04:35 The Savoy | 05:27 Grand Designs UK | 06:19 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 07:15 Come Dine With Me | 07:42 Come Dine With Me | 08:09 Grand Designs UK | 09:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 11:05 World's Most Luxurious | 11:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 13:02 Come Dine With Me | 13:31 Come Dine With Me | 13:59 The Great British Sewing Bee | 15:02 The Great British Bake Off | 16:02 MasterChef: The Professionals | 17:02 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-05-12 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Talking Business | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 The Interview | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 World's First Para-Astronaut | 15:00 BBC News | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 I Am Robert | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sports Day | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sports Day | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sports Day | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sports Day | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Unspun World With John Simpson | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-05-13 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Talking Business | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today - NYSE Opening Bell | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 10:00 Verified Live | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Verified Live | 11:00 Verified Live | 11:30 Focus On Africa | 12:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 12:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 13:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 13:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:00 The Context | 14:30 The Context | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 HARDtalk | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sports Day | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sports Day | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sports Day | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sports Day | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 The Interview | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-05-14 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 The Travel Show | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today - NYSE Opening Bell | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 10:00 Verified Live | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Verified Live | 11:00 Verified Live | 11:30 Focus On Africa | 12:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-05-12 12:00 BBC News | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Talking Business | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Interview | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 World's First Para-Astronaut | 16:00 BBC News | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 I Am Robert | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sports Day | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sports Day | 20:00 Newsday | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sports Day | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Business Today | 21:45 Sports Day | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Unspun World With John Simpson | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 HARDtalk | 2024-05-13 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Business Today | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 Talking Business | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 HARDtalk | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Business Today | 06:45 BBC News | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 BBC News Now | 09:00 BBC News Now | 09:30 Business Today - NYSE Opening Bell | 09:45 BBC News Now | 10:00 Verified Live | 10:30 Verified Live | 11:00 Verified Live | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Verified Live | 12:00 Verified Live | 12:30 Focus On Africa | 13:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 13:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 The Context | 16:30 The Context | 17:00 BBC World News America | 17:30 HARDtalk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beste Van Nederlands | 2024-05-12 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 The World Heritage Sites In Japan | 12:25 Kaizoku | 12:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 12:57 Sumopedia | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 13:40 Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life | 13:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 14:00 NHK Newsline | 14:10 Children Of Religious Devotees | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 Walking A Tightrope | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 J-Melo | 16:40 Easy Japanese For Work | 16:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 17:35 Time-Lapse Journey | 17:40 U&i | 17:50 Texico | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 18:40 Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life | 18:55 PythagoraSwitch Mini | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 The World Heritage Sites In Japan | 19:25 Kaizoku | 19:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 19:57 Sumopedia | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:10 Newsline In Depth | 20:23 Trouble Renting In Japan? | 20:30 Where We Call Home | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Direct Talk | 21:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 21:40 Easy Japanese | 21:45 Culture Crossroads | 21:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 J-Melo | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Newsline In Depth | 00:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 00:57 Sumopedia | 01:00 NHK Newsline | 01:15 Direct Talk | 01:30 Where We Call Home | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 02:40 Easy Japanese | 02:45 Culture Crossroads | 02:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 03:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 03:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:15 Newsline Biz | 04:23 Japan From Above: Up Close | 04:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 04:57 Sumopedia | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:15 Direct Talk | 05:30 J-Melo | 06:00 NHK Newsline | 06:18 Newsline Biz | 06:30 Where We Call Home | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:27 Newsline In Depth | 07:40 Direct Talk | 07:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 08:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 08:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 08:40 Easy Japanese | 08:45 Culture Crossroads | 08:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:18 Newsline Biz | 09:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline In Depth | 10:30 Medical Frontiers | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Newsline In Depth | 11:30 Where We Call Home | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Direct Talk | 12:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 12:57 Sumopedia | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:15 Newsline In Depth | 13:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 13:40 Easy Japanese | 13:45 Culture Crossroads | 13:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 14:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 14:27 Newsline In Depth | 14:40 Direct Talk | 14:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 15:00 Hometown Stories | 15:27 Easy Japanese | 15:30 Core Kyoto Mini | 15:35 Wild Hokkaido! | 15:50 Okinawa | 15:55 Japan From Above: Up Close | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Medical Frontiers | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Where We Call Home | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET | 2024-05-12 12:07 My True Crime Story | 13:00 Once Upon A Time In Mexico | 14:57 Black Ink Crew Los Angeles | 15:48 Black Ink Crew New York | 16:39 Dineo on Sex n' Stuff | 17:28 The Westbrooks | 18:08 We Up | 23:00 BET Jams | 2024-05-13 00:03 Beatz & Rhymes | 00:56 Isono | 01:26 Isono | 01:54 Redemption | 02:24 DJ Zinhle - The Unexpected | 02:54 My Wife And Kids | 03:21 Assisted Living | 03:47 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 04:12 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 04:38 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 05:05 Celebrity True Crime Story | 05:55 Black Ink Crew New York | 06:45 Black Ink Crew New York | 07:31 Queendom | 08:00 Queendom | 08:30 Queendom | 09:00 Queendom | 09:30 Beatz & Rhymes | 10:30 #HaveFaith | 11:02 #HaveFaith | 11:32 Queendom | 12:02 Celebrity True Crime Story | 12:57 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 13:28 My Wife And Kids | 13:59 My Wife And Kids | 14:30 Queendom | 15:00 One Night in Miami... | 17:08 Love, Marry, Kill | 18:42 Hot Pursuit | 20:10 Black Ink Crew New York | 20:52 Celebrity True Crime Story | 21:35 Black Ink Crew New York | 22:17 Celebrity True Crime Story | 23:00 BET Jams | 2024-05-14 00:00 Beatz & Rhymes | 01:00 Isono | 01:25 Isono | 01:50 Redemption | 02:20 Queendom | 02:50 My Wife And Kids | 03:15 Assisted Living | 03:45 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 04:15 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 04:40 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 05:10 Celebrity True Crime Story | 06:00 Black Ink Crew New York | 06:50 Black Ink Crew New York | 07:40 One Night in Miami... | 09:30 Beatz & Rhymes | 10:30 #HaveFaith | 10:59 #HaveFaith | 11:30 Queendom | 12:00 Celebrity True Crime Story | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET | 2024-05-12 12:01 Queendom | 12:32 DJ Zinhle - The Unexpected | 13:07 My True Crime Story | 14:00 Once Upon A Time In Mexico | 15:57 Black Ink Crew Los Angeles | 16:48 Black Ink Crew New York | 17:39 Dineo on Sex n' Stuff | 18:28 The Westbrooks | 19:08 We Up | 2024-05-13 00:00 BET Jams | 01:03 Beatz & Rhymes | 01:56 Isono | 02:26 Isono | 02:54 Redemption | 03:24 DJ Zinhle - The Unexpected | 03:54 My Wife And Kids | 04:21 Assisted Living | 04:47 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 05:12 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 05:38 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 06:05 Celebrity True Crime Story | 06:55 Black Ink Crew New York | 07:45 Black Ink Crew New York | 08:31 Queendom | 09:00 Queendom | 09:30 Queendom | 10:00 Queendom | 10:30 Beatz & Rhymes | 11:30 #HaveFaith | 12:02 #HaveFaith | 12:32 Queendom | 13:02 Celebrity True Crime Story | 13:57 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 14:28 My Wife And Kids | 14:59 My Wife And Kids | 15:30 Queendom | 16:00 One Night in Miami... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Brother Mzansi HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:57 Nigerian Idol Slide | 15:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 18:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 18:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 19:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 19:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 20:01 Nigerian Idol Extra | 20:32 Nigerian Idol Extra | 21:02 Nigerian Idol Extra | 21:32 Nigerian Idol Extra | 22:02 Nigerian Idol Extra | 22:32 Nigerian Idol Extra | 23:02 Nigerian Idol Extra | 23:33 Nigerian Idol Extra | 2024-05-13 00:00 Event Slide | 01:00 Nigerian Idol Slide | 02:02 Nigerian Idol Extra | 02:32 Nigerian Idol Extra | 03:02 Nigerian Idol Extra | 03:31 Nigerian Idol Extra | 04:01 Nigerian Idol Extra | 04:31 Nigerian Idol Extra | 05:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 05:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 06:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 06:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 07:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 07:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 08:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 08:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 09:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 09:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 10:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 10:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:59 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 14:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 14:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 15:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 15:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:31 Nigerian Idol Extra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLITZ | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 13:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 14:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 15:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 16:00 Sky Sports News | 17:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 18:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 19:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 20:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 21:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 22:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 23:00 Sky Sports News | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 01:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 02:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 03:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 04:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 05:00 Sky Sports News | 06:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 07:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 08:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 09:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 10:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 11:00 Sky Sports News | 12:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 13:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 14:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 15:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 16:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 17:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 17:30 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 18:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 18:30 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 19:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 19:30 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 20:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 20:30 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 21:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 21:30 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 22:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 22:30 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 23:00 Sky Sports News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 01:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 02:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 03:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 04:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 05:00 Sky Sports News | 06:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 07:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 08:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 09:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 10:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 11:00 Sky Sports News | 12:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLITZ | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 13:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 14:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 15:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 16:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 17:00 Sky Sports News | 18:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 19:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 20:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 21:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 22:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 23:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sky Sports News | 01:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 02:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 03:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 04:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 05:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 06:00 Sky Sports News | 07:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 08:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 09:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 10:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 11:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 12:00 Sky Sports News | 13:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 14:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 15:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 16:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 17:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg Television | 2024-05-12 12:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week (?) | 13:00 Idea Generation (?) | 14:00 The David Rubenstein Show (?) | 14:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 15:00 Best Of The Earthshot Prize 2022 (?) | 15:30 From The Ground Up (?) | 16:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week (?) | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia (?) | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia (?) | 20:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open (?) | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Middle East (?) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Open (?) | 03:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Open (?) | 04:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition (?) | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition (?) | 06:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 09:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 10:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas (?) | 11:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Close (?) | 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg ETF IQ (?) | 13:30 Bloomberg Markets (?) | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia (?) | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia (?) | 20:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open (?) | 21:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 23:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Middle East (?) | 2024-05-14 01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Open (?) | 03:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Open (?) | 04:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition (?) | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition (?) | 06:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 09:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 10:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas (?) | 11:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Close (?) | 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg Television | 2024-05-12 12:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 13:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 13:30 Next Big Risk | 14:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 14:30 Next Big Risk | 15:00 A Conversation On Permacrisis | 15:30 Power Players | 16:00 The Businessweek Show | 16:30 The Businessweek Show | 17:00 Bloomberg Wealth With David Rubenstein | 17:30 Bloomberg Originals | 18:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 19:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 20:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 21:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 23:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East... | 01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today | 04:00 The Pulse With Francine Lacqua | 05:00 Bloomberg Brief | 06:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 09:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 10:00 Bloomberg Markets | 11:00 Bloomberg Technology | 12:00 Bloomberg ETF IQ | 12:30 Bloomberg Markets | 13:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 14:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 17:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business Day | 2024-05-12 12:00 Ke Zaka Stokvel Insights... | 12:30 Finest Homes | 13:00 Rev | 13:30 You And Your Money | 14:00 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 14:15 Jumpstart | 14:30 Small Biz MBA | 15:00 Small Business E-volution | 15:15 Africa This Week | 15:30 DW - News Africa | 16:00 Digitize Your Biz | 16:30 The Big Small Business Show | 17:00 The Week That Was | 17:30 DW - News Africa | 18:00 Digitize Your Biz | 18:30 You And Your Money | 19:00 Money Talks (?) | 19:30 DW - News Africa | 20:00 Digitize Your Biz | 20:30 You And Your Money | 21:00 The Big Small Business Show | 21:30 Small Biz MBA | 22:00 Money Talks (?) | 22:30 Buyer's Guide | 23:00 Small Business E-volution | 23:15 Shift | 23:30 Digitize Your Biz | 2024-05-13 00:00 DW - News Africa (?) | 00:30 The Week That Was | 01:00 Small Biz MBA | 01:30 The Week That Was (?) | 02:00 Africa Trade and Business (?) | 02:15 Small Business E-volution (?) | 02:30 Africa This Week (?) | 03:00 Digitize Your Biz | 03:30 Business This Week (?) | 04:00 Finest Homes (?) | 04:30 Buyer's Guide (?) | 05:00 Business Lunch | 06:30 Tomorrow Today (?) | 07:00 Africa This Week (?) | 07:30 Money Talks (?) | 08:00 Rev | 08:30 Luxury Homes Revealed (?) | 09:00 Tomorrow Today | 09:30 Small Business E-volution | 09:40 Africa Trade and Business (?) | 10:00 Trade of the Week | 10:30 The Close | 11:30 Stock Watch | 12:00 The Close | 12:30 Stock Watch | 13:00 The Close | 13:30 You And Your Money | 14:00 The Close | 14:30 The Big Small Business Show | 15:00 The Close | 15:30 Stock Watch | 16:00 The Close | 16:30 Stock Watch | 17:00 The Close | 17:30 Money Talks (?) | 18:00 The Close | 18:30 Stock Watch | 19:00 The Close | 19:30 Tomorrow Today (?) | 20:00 The Close | 20:30 Stock Watch | 21:00 The Close | 21:30 You And Your Money (?) | 22:00 The Close | 22:30 Stock Watch | 23:00 The Close | 23:30 Stock Watch | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Close | 00:30 Stock Watch | 01:00 The Close | 01:30 Stock Watch (?) | 02:00 You And Your Money | 02:30 Trade of the Week (?) | 02:52 Small Business E-volution (?) | 03:00 The Big Small Business Show | 03:30 Tomorrow Today (?) | 04:00 Luxury Homes Revealed (?) | 04:30 Ignition GT (?) | 05:00 Business Lunch | 06:30 Africa This Week (?) | 07:00 The Big Small Business Show | 07:30 On the Job (?) | 07:40 Upstarts | 08:00 Finest Homes | 08:30 Buyer's Guide | 09:00 Money Talks (?) | 09:30 Africa This Week (?) | 10:00 You And Your Money | 10:30 The Close | 11:30 Stock Watch | 12:00 The Close | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business Day | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Big Small Business Show | 12:30 Eco Africa | 13:00 Ke Zaka Stokvel Insights... | 13:30 Finest Homes | 14:00 Rev | 14:30 You And Your Money | 15:00 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 15:15 Jumpstart | 15:30 Small Biz MBA | 16:00 Small Business E-volution | 16:15 Africa This Week | 16:30 DW - News Africa | 17:00 Digitize Your Biz | 17:30 The Big Small Business Show | 18:00 The Week That Was | 18:30 DW - News Africa | 19:00 Digitize Your Biz | 19:30 You And Your Money | 20:00 The Week That Was | 20:30 DW - News Africa | 21:00 Digitize Your Biz | 21:30 You And Your Money | 22:00 The Big Small Business Show | 22:30 Small Biz MBA | 23:00 The Week That Was | 23:30 Buyer's Guide | 2024-05-13 00:00 Small Business E-volution | 00:15 Shift | 00:30 Digitize Your Biz | 01:00 The Week That Was | 01:30 The Big Small Business Show | 02:00 Small Biz MBA | 02:30 You And Your Money | 03:00 Tomorrow Today | 03:30 Digitize Your Biz | 04:00 The Big Small Business Show | 04:30 Richards Bay Industrial Development... | 04:40 Upstarts | 05:00 Company Results | 06:30 Business Lunch | 07:30 Digital Future | 07:40 Upstarts | 08:00 International Business Q & A | 08:15 Jumpstart | 08:30 Ke Zaka Stokvel Insights... | 09:00 Rev | 09:30 Top Million Dollar Agent | 10:00 Tomorrow Today | 10:30 Small Business E-volution | 10:40 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 11:00 Trade of the Week | 11:20 International Business Q & A | 11:30 The Close | 12:30 Stock Watch | 13:00 The Close | 13:30 Stock Watch | 14:00 The Close | 14:30 You And Your Money | 15:00 The Close | 15:30 The Big Small Business Show | 16:00 The Close | 16:30 Stock Watch | 17:00 The Close | 17:30 Stock Watch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Town TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Workers' World Labour Show | 13:00 Al Jazeera International News | 14:00 The Next Lost Civilization (?) | 15:00 The Caliph | 16:00 Interconnected: The Invisible Organ | 17:00 Displaced: Colombia's Invisible... | 18:00 A Machine To Die For | 19:00 Balancing Act | 19:30 Relics Of Persia | 21:00 NACTV - Choir and Orchestra... | 22:00 Health Matters With Dr Larry Santora | 22:30 Healthy Living | 23:00 The Faith Show | 23:30 Darwin | 2024-05-13 00:30 Flow - The Movie | 02:00 Homegrown | 03:00 PsychiARTry | 03:30 Saudi Women | 04:30 Africa To America | 05:00 Al Jazeera International News | 06:00 Democracy Now | 07:30 Inspire TV | 08:00 TED | 08:30 Raggs | 09:00 Ek Se | 10:00 The Future Is Now | 10:30 The Faith Show | 11:00 Multiplicity Music Videos | 11:30 Men From Atlantis | 12:30 Cape Town Daily | 13:00 Al Jazeera International News | 14:00 Thailand's Cannabis Revolution | 14:30 Lessons From A Landlfill | 15:00 Phillipi TV - Shadows | 15:30 The Empire Files - With Abby Martin | 16:00 Democracy Now | 17:00 Multiplicity Music Videos | 17:30 Multiplicity Music Videos | 18:00 Relics Of Persia | 19:30 The Sanctuary | 20:30 Genetic Roulette... | 22:00 Sports Federation TV | 23:00 The Faith Show | 23:30 Cape Town Daily | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mahatma Gandhi | 01:00 The Micro Debt | 02:00 Ek Se | 03:00 Special Healing | 04:00 The Womxn's Show | 05:00 Al Jazeera International News | 06:00 Democracy Now | 07:30 Workers' World Labour Show | 08:30 Raggs | 09:00 Ek Se | 10:00 Chemistry - The Search For The... | 10:30 The Faith Show | 11:00 Multiplicity Music Videos | 11:30 Health Is Hope | 12:00 Side Hustle Susters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Town TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Womxn's Show | 13:00 Workers' World Labour Show | 14:00 Al Jazeera International News | 15:00 Politically Aweh | 16:00 The Caliph | 17:00 Interconnected: The Invisible Organ | 18:00 Displaced: Colombia's Invisible... | 19:00 A Machine To Die For | 20:00 Balancing Act | 20:30 Relics Of Persia | 22:00 NACTV - Choir and Orchestra... | 23:00 Health Matters With Dr Larry Santora | 23:30 Healthy Living | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Faith Show | 00:30 Darwin | 01:30 Flow - The Movie | 03:00 Homegrown | 04:00 PsychiARTry | 04:30 Saudi Women | 05:30 Africa To America | 06:00 Al Jazeera International News | 07:00 Democracy Now | 08:30 Inspire TV | 09:00 TED | 09:30 Raggs | 10:00 Ek Se | 11:00 The Future Is Now | 11:30 The Faith Show | 12:00 Multiplicity Music Videos | 12:30 Men From Atlantis | 13:30 Cape Town Daily | 14:00 Al Jazeera International News | 15:00 Thailand's Cannabis Revolution | 15:30 Lessons From A Landlfill | 16:00 Phillipi TV - Shadows | 16:30 The Empire Files - With Abby Martin | 17:00 Democracy Now | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-05-12 12:05 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 12:30 Dragon Ball Super | 12:55 Teen Titans Go! | 13:05 Teen Titans Go! | 13:20 Teen Titans Go! | 13:25 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Mr Magoo | 13:55 Mr Magoo | 14:05 Mr Magoo | 14:10 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:20 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:40 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:40 Adventure Time | 15:50 Adventure Time | 16:00 Adventure Time | 16:10 Adventure Time | 16:20 Regular Show | 16:30 Regular Show | 16:40 Regular Show | 16:55 Teen Titans Go! | 17:05 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:25 Teen Titans Go! | 17:35 Craig Of The Creek | 17:45 Craig Of The Creek | 18:05 Craig Of The Creek | 18:15 Craig Of The Creek | 18:20 We Bare Bears | 18:30 We Bare Bears | 18:40 We Bare Bears | 18:50 We Bare Bears | 19:05 Summer Camp Island | 19:15 Summer Camp Island | 19:25 Summer Camp Island | 19:35 Summer Camp Island | 19:50 Adventure Time | 20:00 Adventure Time | 20:10 Adventure Time | 20:20 Adventure Time | 20:30 Regular Show | 20:40 Regular Show | 20:50 Regular Show | 21:00 Regular Show | 21:15 Apple & Onion | 21:25 Apple & Onion | 21:35 Apple & Onion | 21:45 Apple & Onion | 22:00 Power Rangers Samurai | 22:20 Power Rangers Samurai | 22:35 Teen Titans Go! | 22:45 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 Teen Titans Go! | 23:10 Teen Titans Go! | 23:20 Hero Inside | 23:35 Craig Of The Creek | 23:45 Craig Of The Creek | 23:55 Dragon Ball Super | 2024-05-13 00:20 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 00:55 Teen Titans Go! | 01:05 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 Mr Magoo | 01:30 Mr Magoo | 01:40 Mr Magoo | 01:50 We Bare Bears | 02:00 We Bare Bears | 02:10 Ben 10 | 02:20 Ben 10 | 02:30 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 02:50 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 03:10 Teen Titans Go! | 03:20 Teen Titans Go! | 03:35 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Craig Of The Creek | 04:10 Craig Of The Creek | 04:20 Jellystone | 04:30 Jellystone | 04:40 Teen Titans Go! | 04:50 Teen Titans Go! | 05:05 Mr Magoo | 05:10 Mr Magoo | 05:15 Mr Magoo | 05:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 05:40 Jade Armor | 06:00 Ben 10 | 06:10 Ben 10 | 06:25 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 06:45 Dragon Ball Super | 07:10 Pokémon | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:40 Teen Titans Go! | 07:55 Teen Titans Go! | 08:05 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Craig Of The Creek | 08:30 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 08:50 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:10 Teen Titans Go! | 09:20 Teen Titans Go! | 09:35 Mr Magoo | 09:40 Mr Magoo | 09:50 Mr Magoo | 09:55 Teen Titans Go! | 10:05 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 10:50 Justice League Action | 11:00 Justice League Action | 11:15 Jellystone | 11:25 Jellystone | 11:40 Teen Titans Go! | 11:50 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:10 Teen Titans Go! | 12:20 Dragon Ball Super | 12:40 Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel | 13:00 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 13:25 Teen Titans Go! | 13:35 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Mr Magoo | 13:55 Mr Magoo | 14:05 Mr Magoo | 14:10 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:20 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:40 The Powerpuff Girls | 14:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:40 Adventure Time | 15:50 Adventure Time | 16:00 Adventure Time | 16:10 Adventure Time | 16:20 Regular Show | 16:30 Regular Show | 16:40 Regular Show | 16:55 Teen Titans Go! | 17:05 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:25 Teen Titans Go! | 17:35 Craig Of The Creek | 17:45 Craig Of The Creek | 18:05 Craig Of The Creek | 18:15 Craig Of The Creek | 18:20 We Bare Bears | 18:30 We Bare Bears | 18:40 We Bare Bears | 18:50 We Bare Bears | 19:05 Summer Camp Island | 19:15 Summer Camp Island | 19:25 Summer Camp Island | 19:35 Summer Camp Island | 19:50 Adventure Time | 20:00 Adventure Time | 20:10 Adventure Time | 20:20 Adventure Time | 20:30 Regular Show | 20:40 Regular Show | 20:50 Regular Show | 21:00 Regular Show | 21:15 Apple & Onion | 21:25 Apple & Onion | 21:35 Apple & Onion | 21:45 Apple & Onion | 22:00 Power Rangers Samurai | 22:20 Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel | 22:35 Teen Titans Go! | 22:45 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 Teen Titans Go! | 23:10 Teen Titans Go! | 23:20 Hero Inside | 23:35 Craig Of The Creek | 23:45 Craig Of The Creek | 23:55 Dragon Ball Super | 2024-05-14 00:20 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 00:55 Teen Titans Go! | 01:05 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 Mr Magoo | 01:30 Mr Magoo | 01:40 Mr Magoo | 01:50 We Bare Bears | 02:00 We Bare Bears | 02:10 Ben 10 | 02:20 Ben 10 | 02:30 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 02:50 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 03:10 Teen Titans Go! | 03:20 Teen Titans Go! | 03:35 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Craig Of The Creek | 04:10 Craig Of The Creek | 04:20 Jellystone | 04:30 Jellystone | 04:40 Teen Titans Go! | 04:50 Teen Titans Go! | 05:05 Mr Magoo | 05:10 Mr Magoo | 05:15 Mr Magoo | 05:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 05:40 Jade Armor | 06:00 Ben 10 | 06:10 Ben 10 | 06:25 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 06:45 Dragon Ball Super | 07:10 Pokémon | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:40 Teen Titans Go! | 07:55 Teen Titans Go! | 08:05 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Craig Of The Creek | 08:30 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 08:50 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:10 Teen Titans Go! | 09:20 Teen Titans Go! | 09:35 Mr Magoo | 09:40 Mr Magoo | 09:50 Mr Magoo | 09:55 Teen Titans Go! | 10:05 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 10:50 Justice League Action | 11:00 Justice League Action | 11:15 Jellystone | 11:25 Jellystone | 11:40 Teen Titans Go! | 11:50 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:10 Teen Titans Go! | 12:25 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 12:45 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 13:05 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 13:30 Dragon Ball Super | 13:55 Teen Titans Go! | 14:05 Teen Titans Go! | 14:20 Teen Titans Go! | 14:25 Teen Titans Go! | 14:30 Teen Titans Go! | 14:45 Mr Magoo | 14:55 Mr Magoo | 15:05 Mr Magoo | 15:10 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:20 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:40 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:40 Adventure Time | 16:50 Adventure Time | 17:00 Adventure Time | 17:10 Adventure Time | 17:20 Regular Show | 17:30 Regular Show | 17:40 Regular Show | 17:55 Teen Titans Go! | 18:05 Teen Titans Go! | 18:15 Teen Titans Go! | 18:25 Teen Titans Go! | 18:35 Craig Of The Creek | 18:45 Craig Of The Creek | 19:05 Craig Of The Creek | 19:15 Craig Of The Creek | 19:20 We Bare Bears | 19:30 We Bare Bears | 19:40 We Bare Bears | 19:50 We Bare Bears | 20:05 Summer Camp Island | 20:15 Summer Camp Island | 20:25 Summer Camp Island | 20:35 Summer Camp Island | 20:50 Adventure Time | 21:00 Adventure Time | 21:10 Adventure Time | 21:20 Adventure Time | 21:30 Regular Show | 21:40 Regular Show | 21:50 Regular Show | 22:00 Regular Show | 22:15 Apple & Onion | 22:25 Apple & Onion | 22:35 Apple & Onion | 22:45 Apple & Onion | 23:00 Power Rangers Samurai | 23:35 Teen Titans Go! | 23:45 Teen Titans Go! | 2024-05-13 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 00:10 Teen Titans Go! | 00:20 Hero Inside | 00:35 Craig Of The Creek | 00:45 Craig Of The Creek | 00:55 Dragon Ball Super | 01:20 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:55 Teen Titans Go! | 02:05 Teen Titans Go! | 02:15 Teen Titans Go! | 02:25 Mr Magoo | 02:30 Mr Magoo | 02:40 Mr Magoo | 02:50 We Bare Bears | 03:00 We Bare Bears | 03:10 Ben 10 | 03:20 Ben 10 | 03:30 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 03:50 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 04:10 Teen Titans Go! | 04:20 Teen Titans Go! | 04:35 Teen Titans Go! | 04:45 Teen Titans Go! | 05:00 Craig Of The Creek | 05:10 Craig Of The Creek | 05:20 Jellystone | 05:30 Jellystone | 05:40 Teen Titans Go! | 05:50 Teen Titans Go! | 06:05 Mr Magoo | 06:10 Mr Magoo | 06:15 Mr Magoo | 06:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 06:40 Jade Armor | 07:00 Ben 10 | 07:10 Ben 10 | 07:25 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 07:45 Dragon Ball Super | 08:10 Pokémon | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:40 Teen Titans Go! | 08:55 Teen Titans Go! | 09:05 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Craig Of The Creek | 09:30 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 09:50 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:10 Teen Titans Go! | 10:20 Teen Titans Go! | 10:35 Mr Magoo | 10:40 Mr Magoo | 10:50 Mr Magoo | 10:55 Teen Titans Go! | 11:05 Teen Titans Go! | 11:15 Teen Titans Go! | 11:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 11:50 Justice League Action | 12:00 Justice League Action | 12:15 Jellystone | 12:25 Jellystone | 12:40 Teen Titans Go! | 12:50 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:10 Teen Titans Go! | 13:20 Dragon Ball Super | 13:40 Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel | 14:00 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 14:25 Teen Titans Go! | 14:35 Teen Titans Go! | 14:45 Mr Magoo | 14:55 Mr Magoo | 15:05 Mr Magoo | 15:10 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:20 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:40 The Powerpuff Girls | 15:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:40 Adventure Time | 16:50 Adventure Time | 17:00 Adventure Time | 17:10 Adventure Time | 17:20 Regular Show | 17:30 Regular Show | 17:40 Regular Show | 17:55 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoonito | 2024-05-12 12:05 Masha And The Bear | 12:10 Masha And The Bear | 12:15 Masha And The Bear | 12:25 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:50 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 13:05 Mush-Mush and The Mushables | 13:15 Mush-Mush and The Mushables | 13:25 Moley | 13:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 13:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:40 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:55 Zig & Sharko | 16:00 Zig & Sharko | 16:05 Zig & Sharko | 16:15 Zig & Sharko | 16:20 Zig & Sharko | 16:30 Zig & Sharko | 16:35 Zig & Sharko | 16:40 Zig & Sharko | 16:45 Zig & Sharko | 16:50 Zig & Sharko | 17:00 Zig & Sharko | 17:05 Zig & Sharko | 17:15 Zig & Sharko | 17:25 New Looney Tunes | 17:35 New Looney Tunes | 17:45 New Looney Tunes | 18:00 New Looney Tunes | 18:10 New Looney Tunes | 18:25 New Looney Tunes | 18:30 New Looney Tunes | 18:45 New Looney Tunes | 18:55 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:15 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:40 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:00 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:30 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:35 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:45 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:50 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 21:10 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:20 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:40 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:55 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:00 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:05 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:10 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:40 Masha And The Bear | 22:45 Masha And The Bear | 22:50 Masha And The Bear | 23:00 CoComelon Karaoke | 23:25 Baby Looney Tunes | 23:45 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 23:50 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 00:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 00:25 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 00:35 Jessica's Big Little World | 00:45 Masha And The Bear | 00:50 Masha And The Bear | 01:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:20 CoComelon | 01:25 CoComelon | 01:30 CoComelon | 01:35 CoComelon Compilations | 02:00 Zig & Sharko | 02:05 Zig & Sharko | 02:10 Zig & Sharko | 02:20 Masha And The Bear | 02:25 Masha And The Bear | 02:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 02:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 02:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:10 Jessica's Big Little World | 03:20 Silly Sundays | 03:25 Silly Sundays | 03:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 04:10 Bugs Bunny Builders | 04:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 04:30 CoComelon Compilations | 04:55 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 05:00 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 05:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:35 Zig & Sharko | 05:40 Zig & Sharko | 05:45 Zig & Sharko | 05:55 Masha And The Bear | 06:00 Masha And The Bear | 06:05 Masha And The Bear | 06:15 Silly Sundays | 06:20 Silly Sundays | 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 06:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 06:55 Jessica's Big Little World | 07:05 Bugs Bunny Builders | 07:20 Batwheels | 07:30 Batwheels | 07:40 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 07:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 07:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 08:00 Zig & Sharko | 08:05 Zig & Sharko | 08:10 Zig & Sharko | 08:20 Zig & Sharko | 08:30 Masha And The Bear | 08:35 Masha And The Bear | 08:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 08:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:05 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 09:35 CoComelon Compilations | 09:54 CoComelon | 10:00 Jessica's Big Little World | 10:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:25 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:50 Silly Sundays | 10:55 Silly Sundays | 11:05 Masha And The Bear | 11:10 Masha And The Bear | 11:15 Masha And The Bear | 11:25 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 11:30 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 11:35 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 11:50 Zig & Sharko | 11:55 Zig & Sharko | 12:00 Zig & Sharko | 12:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:35 Batwheels | 12:45 Batwheels | 12:55 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 13:05 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 13:15 The Tom And Jerry Show | 13:20 The Tom And Jerry Show | 13:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 13:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 13:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:40 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:55 Zig & Sharko | 16:00 Zig & Sharko | 16:05 Zig & Sharko | 16:15 Zig & Sharko | 16:20 Zig & Sharko | 16:30 Zig & Sharko | 16:35 Zig & Sharko | 16:40 Zig & Sharko | 16:45 Zig & Sharko | 16:50 Zig & Sharko | 17:00 Zig & Sharko | 17:05 Zig & Sharko | 17:15 Zig & Sharko | 17:25 New Looney Tunes | 17:35 New Looney Tunes | 17:45 New Looney Tunes | 17:55 New Looney Tunes | 18:00 New Looney Tunes | 18:10 New Looney Tunes | 18:25 New Looney Tunes | 18:30 New Looney Tunes | 18:45 New Looney Tunes | 18:55 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:15 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:40 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:00 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:30 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:35 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:45 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:50 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 21:10 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:20 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:40 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:55 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:00 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:05 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:10 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:40 Masha And The Bear | 22:45 Masha And The Bear | 22:50 Masha And The Bear | 23:00 CoComelon Compilations | 23:25 Baby Looney Tunes | 23:45 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 23:50 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 00:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 00:25 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 00:35 Jessica's Big Little World | 00:45 Masha And The Bear | 00:50 Masha And The Bear | 01:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:20 CoComelon | 01:25 CoComelon | 01:30 CoComelon | 01:35 CoComelon Compilations | 01:54 CoComelon | 01:57 CoComelon | 02:00 Zig & Sharko | 02:05 Zig & Sharko | 02:10 Zig & Sharko | 02:20 Masha And The Bear | 02:25 Masha And The Bear | 02:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 02:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 02:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:10 Jessica's Big Little World | 03:20 Silly Sundays | 03:25 Silly Sundays | 03:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 04:10 Bugs Bunny Builders | 04:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 04:30 CoComelon Compilations | 04:55 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 05:00 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 05:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:35 Zig & Sharko | 05:40 Zig & Sharko | 05:45 Zig & Sharko | 05:55 Masha And The Bear | 06:00 Masha And The Bear | 06:05 Masha And The Bear | 06:15 Silly Sundays | 06:20 Silly Sundays | 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 06:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 06:55 Jessica's Big Little World | 07:05 Bugs Bunny Builders | 07:20 Batwheels | 07:30 Batwheels | 07:40 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 07:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 07:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 08:00 Zig & Sharko | 08:05 Zig & Sharko | 08:10 Zig & Sharko | 08:20 Zig & Sharko | 08:30 Masha And The Bear | 08:35 Masha And The Bear | 08:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 08:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:05 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 09:35 CoComelon Compilations | 10:00 Jessica's Big Little World | 10:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:25 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:50 Silly Sundays | 10:55 Silly Sundays | 11:05 Masha And The Bear | 11:10 Masha And The Bear | 11:15 Masha And The Bear | 11:25 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 11:30 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 11:35 Lu & The Bally Bunch | 11:50 Zig & Sharko | 11:55 Zig & Sharko | 12:00 Zig & Sharko | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cbeebies | 2024-05-12 12:06 Teletubbies | 12:18 Twirlywoos | 12:31 Bluey | 12:38 Bluey | 12:46 JoJo & Gran Gran | 12:58 Nelly And Nora | 13:06 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 13:18 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 13:30 JoJo & Gran Gran | 13:43 Hey Duggee | 13:52 Swashbuckle | 14:16 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 14:36 Pop Paper City | 14:48 Bluey | 14:55 Bluey | 15:03 Topsy And Tim | 15:15 Topsy And Tim | 15:28 Pop Paper City | 15:41 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 16:01 Swashbuckle | 16:25 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 16:47 Bluey | 16:55 Bluey | 17:03 Bluey | 17:12 Bluey | 17:20 Colourblocks | 17:25 Steve and Aneeshwar Go Wild | 17:31 Andy's Global Adventures | 17:46 Bluey | 17:53 Supertato | 18:01 Justin's House | 18:27 Bluey | 18:35 Hey Duggee | 18:42 Bluey | 18:50 Pop Paper City | 19:02 Swashbuckle | 19:26 Justin's House | 19:52 Bluey | 20:00 Sleepy Time Stories | 20:06 Teletubbies | 20:18 Twirlywoos | 20:31 Bluey | 20:38 Bluey | 20:46 JoJo & Gran Gran | 20:57 Nelly And Nora | 21:05 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 21:16 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 21:28 JoJo & Gran Gran | 21:40 Hey Duggee | 21:48 Swashbuckle | 22:11 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 22:32 Pop Paper City | 22:45 Bluey | 22:53 Bluey | 23:01 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:12 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 23:24 Bluey | 23:31 Bluey | 23:38 Bluey | 23:45 Bluey | 23:52 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 2024-05-13 00:12 Pop Paper City | 00:24 Bluey | 00:31 Bluey | 00:40 Bluey | 00:47 Bluey | 00:56 Andy's Global Adventures | 01:12 Andy's Wild Workouts | 01:20 Bluey | 01:29 Swashbuckle | 01:52 Swashbuckle | 02:15 Justin's House | 02:41 Supertato | 02:49 Yakka Dee | 02:56 Yakka Dee | 03:02 Teletubbies | 03:15 Teletubbies | 03:29 Twirlywoos | 03:40 Bluey | 03:47 Bluey | 03:55 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 04:16 Bluey | 04:24 Bluey | 04:32 Hey Duggee | 04:41 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 04:54 Bluey | 05:02 Bluey | 05:09 Bluey | 05:17 Bluey | 05:25 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 05:41 JoJo & Gran Gran | 05:52 JoJo & Gran Gran | 06:04 Supertato | 06:12 Swashbuckle | 06:35 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 06:48 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 07:01 Topsy And Tim | 07:14 Topsy And Tim | 07:26 Pop Paper City | 07:39 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 08:00 Swashbuckle | 08:23 Numberblocks | 08:35 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 08:46 Bluey | 08:54 Bluey | 09:02 Bluey | 09:10 Bluey | 09:18 Colourblocks | 09:24 Steve and Aneeshwar Go Wild | 09:29 Andy's Global Adventures | 09:44 Bluey | 09:52 Supertato | 09:59 Justin's House | 10:25 Bluey | 10:32 Hey Duggee | 10:40 Bluey | 10:47 Pop Paper City | 11:00 Swashbuckle | 11:24 Justin's House | 11:50 Bluey | 11:58 Sleepy Time Stories | 12:03 Teletubbies | 12:16 Twirlywoos | 12:28 Bluey | 12:36 Bluey | 12:44 JoJo & Gran Gran | 12:55 Nelly And Nora | 13:04 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 13:15 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 13:28 JoJo & Gran Gran | 13:40 Hey Duggee | 13:49 Swashbuckle | 14:12 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 14:32 Pop Paper City | 14:44 Bluey | 14:51 Bluey | 15:00 Topsy And Tim | 15:12 Topsy And Tim | 15:25 Pop Paper City | 15:38 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 15:58 Swashbuckle | 16:22 Numberblocks | 16:33 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 16:44 Bluey | 16:52 Bluey | 17:01 Bluey | 17:09 Bluey | 17:17 Colourblocks | 17:23 Steve and Aneeshwar Go Wild | 17:29 Andy's Global Adventures | 17:43 Bluey | 17:51 Supertato | 17:58 Justin's House | 18:24 Bluey | 18:32 Hey Duggee | 18:40 Bluey | 18:48 Pop Paper City | 19:00 Swashbuckle | 19:24 Justin's House | 19:49 Bluey | 19:57 Sleepy Time Stories | 20:03 Teletubbies | 20:16 Twirlywoos | 20:28 Bluey | 20:36 Bluey | 20:43 JoJo & Gran Gran | 20:54 Nelly And Nora | 21:02 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 21:14 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 21:25 JoJo & Gran Gran | 21:38 Hey Duggee | 21:46 Swashbuckle | 22:09 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 22:29 Pop Paper City | 22:42 Bluey | 22:51 Bluey | 23:01 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:12 Numberblocks | 23:24 Bluey | 23:31 Bluey | 23:38 Bluey | 23:45 Bluey | 23:52 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 2024-05-14 00:12 Pop Paper City | 00:24 Bluey | 00:31 Bluey | 00:40 Bluey | 00:47 Bluey | 00:56 Andy's Global Adventures | 01:12 Andy's Wild Workouts | 01:20 Bluey | 01:29 Swashbuckle | 01:52 Swashbuckle | 02:15 Justin's House | 02:42 Supertato | 02:50 Yakka Dee | 02:56 Yakka Dee | 03:02 Teletubbies | 03:15 Teletubbies | 03:29 Twirlywoos | 03:40 Bluey | 03:47 Bluey | 03:56 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 04:16 Bluey | 04:24 Bluey | 04:32 Hey Duggee | 04:41 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 04:54 Bluey | 05:02 Bluey | 05:10 Bluey | 05:17 Bluey | 05:26 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 05:42 JoJo & Gran Gran | 05:52 JoJo & Gran Gran | 06:04 Supertato | 06:12 Swashbuckle | 06:36 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 06:49 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 07:02 Topsy And Tim | 07:14 Topsy And Tim | 07:27 Pop Paper City | 07:39 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 08:00 Swashbuckle | 08:24 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 08:34 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 08:45 Bluey | 08:54 Bluey | 09:02 Bluey | 09:10 Bluey | 09:19 Colourblocks | 09:24 Steve and Aneeshwar Go Wild | 09:30 Andy's Global Adventures | 09:45 Bluey | 09:52 Supertato | 09:59 Justin's House | 10:25 Bluey | 10:33 Hey Duggee | 10:40 Bluey | 10:47 Pop Paper City | 11:00 Swashbuckle | 11:24 Justin's House | 11:50 Bluey | 11:59 Sleepy Time Stories | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cbeebies | 2024-05-12 12:00 Swashbuckle | 12:23 Justin's House | 12:50 Bluey | 12:59 Sleepy Time Stories | 13:06 Teletubbies | 13:18 Twirlywoos | 13:31 Bluey | 13:38 Bluey | 13:46 JoJo & Gran Gran | 13:58 Nelly And Nora | 14:06 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 14:18 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 14:30 JoJo & Gran Gran | 14:43 Hey Duggee | 14:52 Swashbuckle | 15:16 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 15:36 Pop Paper City | 15:48 Bluey | 15:55 Bluey | 16:03 Topsy And Tim | 16:15 Topsy And Tim | 16:28 Pop Paper City | 16:41 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 17:01 Swashbuckle | 17:25 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 17:47 Bluey | 17:55 Bluey | 18:03 Bluey | 18:12 Bluey | 18:20 Colourblocks | 18:25 Steve and Aneeshwar Go Wild | 18:31 Andy's Global Adventures | 18:46 Bluey | 18:53 Supertato | 19:01 Justin's House | 19:27 Bluey | 19:35 Hey Duggee | 19:42 Bluey | 19:50 Pop Paper City | 20:02 Swashbuckle | 20:26 Justin's House | 20:52 Bluey | 21:00 Sleepy Time Stories | 21:06 Teletubbies | 21:18 Twirlywoos | 21:31 Bluey | 21:38 Bluey | 21:46 JoJo & Gran Gran | 21:57 Nelly And Nora | 22:05 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 22:16 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 22:28 JoJo & Gran Gran | 22:40 Hey Duggee | 22:48 Swashbuckle | 23:11 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 23:32 Pop Paper City | 23:45 Bluey | 23:53 Bluey | 2024-05-13 00:01 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 00:12 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 00:24 Bluey | 00:31 Bluey | 00:38 Bluey | 00:45 Bluey | 00:52 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 01:12 Pop Paper City | 01:24 Bluey | 01:31 Bluey | 01:40 Bluey | 01:47 Bluey | 01:56 Andy's Global Adventures | 02:12 Andy's Wild Workouts | 02:20 Bluey | 02:29 Swashbuckle | 02:52 Swashbuckle | 03:15 Justin's House | 03:41 Supertato | 03:49 Yakka Dee | 03:56 Yakka Dee | 04:02 Teletubbies | 04:15 Teletubbies | 04:29 Twirlywoos | 04:40 Bluey | 04:47 Bluey | 04:55 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 05:16 Bluey | 05:24 Bluey | 05:32 Hey Duggee | 05:41 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 05:54 Bluey | 06:02 Bluey | 06:09 Bluey | 06:17 Bluey | 06:25 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 06:41 JoJo & Gran Gran | 06:52 JoJo & Gran Gran | 07:04 Supertato | 07:12 Swashbuckle | 07:35 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 07:48 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 08:01 Topsy And Tim | 08:14 Topsy And Tim | 08:26 Pop Paper City | 08:39 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 09:00 Swashbuckle | 09:23 Numberblocks | 09:35 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 09:46 Bluey | 09:54 Bluey | 10:02 Bluey | 10:10 Bluey | 10:18 Colourblocks | 10:24 Steve and Aneeshwar Go Wild | 10:29 Andy's Global Adventures | 10:44 Bluey | 10:52 Supertato | 10:59 Justin's House | 11:25 Bluey | 11:32 Hey Duggee | 11:40 Bluey | 11:47 Pop Paper City | 12:00 Swashbuckle | 12:24 Justin's House | 12:50 Bluey | 12:58 Sleepy Time Stories | 13:03 Teletubbies | 13:16 Twirlywoos | 13:28 Bluey | 13:36 Bluey | 13:44 JoJo & Gran Gran | 13:55 Nelly And Nora | 14:04 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 14:15 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 14:28 JoJo & Gran Gran | 14:40 Hey Duggee | 14:49 Swashbuckle | 15:12 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 15:32 Pop Paper City | 15:44 Bluey | 15:51 Bluey | 16:00 Topsy And Tim | 16:12 Topsy And Tim | 16:25 Pop Paper City | 16:38 Mister Maker's Arty Party | 16:58 Swashbuckle | 17:22 Numberblocks | 17:33 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups | 17:44 Bluey | 17:52 Bluey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Justice HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Accident, Suicide Or Murder | 13:00 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 14:00 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 14:50 Teens Who Kill | 15:45 Murdered By Morning | 16:30 New Scotland Yard Files | 17:20 Cold Blood | 18:15 Cold Blood | 19:05 Cold Blood | 19:55 Cold Blood | 20:45 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 21:35 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 22:25 It Takes A Killer | 23:00 New Scotland Yard Files | 23:50 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 2024-05-13 00:40 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 01:30 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 02:25 New York Homicide | 03:15 New Scotland Yard Files | 04:05 World's Most Evil Killers | 05:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 05:50 Killer Motive | 06:40 New York Homicide | 07:35 Cold Justice | 08:25 Uncovering Melanie's Murderer | 09:20 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 10:15 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 11:10 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 12:00 New Scotland Yard Files | 13:00 New York Homicide | 14:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 14:50 World's Most Evil Killers | 15:40 Killer Motive | 16:30 Cold Justice | 17:15 Uncovering Melanie's Murderer | 18:05 New Scotland Yard Files | 19:00 New York Homicide | 19:45 World's Most Evil Killers | 20:30 World's Most Evil Killers | 21:15 Killer Motive | 22:00 New Scotland Yard Files | 23:00 New Scotland Yard Files | 23:50 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 2024-05-14 00:40 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 01:30 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 02:25 New York Homicide | 03:15 New Scotland Yard Files | 04:05 World's Most Evil Killers | 05:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 05:50 Killer Motive | 06:40 New York Homicide | 07:35 Buried In The Backyard | 08:25 Buried In The Backyard | 09:20 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 10:15 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 11:10 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 12:00 New Scotland Yard Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Justice HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 Accident, Suicide Or Murder | 13:00 Accident, Suicide Or Murder | 14:00 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 15:00 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 15:50 Teens Who Kill | 16:45 Murdered By Morning | 17:30 New Scotland Yard Files | 18:20 Cold Blood | 19:15 Cold Blood | 20:05 Cold Blood | 20:55 Cold Blood | 21:45 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 22:35 Secrets Of A Murder Detective | 23:25 It Takes A Killer | 2024-05-13 00:00 New Scotland Yard Files | 00:50 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 01:40 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 02:30 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 03:25 New York Homicide | 04:15 New Scotland Yard Files | 05:05 World's Most Evil Killers | 06:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 06:50 Killer Motive | 07:40 New York Homicide | 08:35 Cold Justice | 09:25 Uncovering Melanie's Murderer | 10:20 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 11:15 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 12:10 Voice Of A Serial Killer | 13:00 New Scotland Yard Files | 14:00 New York Homicide | 15:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 15:50 World's Most Evil Killers | 16:40 Killer Motive | 17:30 Cold Justice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Reality | 2024-05-12 12:35 Extreme Salvage Squad | 13:25 Call The Bailiffs | 14:20 Trucking Hell | 15:10 Cheaters | 16:00 Cheaters | 16:45 Tattoo Fixers | 17:35 Call The Bailiffs | 18:25 Trucking Hell | 19:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 19:40 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:05 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:30 Dirty Home Rescue | 21:15 Something's Killing Me | 22:05 Call The Bailiffs | 23:00 Border Patrol | 23:25 Border Patrol | 23:50 Border Patrol | 2024-05-13 00:15 Border Patrol | 00:40 Encounter: UFO | 01:25 The Three Day Nanny | 02:15 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 02:40 Relative Justice | 03:05 Relative Justice | 03:30 Judge Judy | 03:55 Judge Judy | 04:15 Cheaters | 05:00 Cheaters | 05:45 Relative Justice | 06:10 Relative Justice | 06:35 Encounter: UFO | 07:25 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 07:50 The Three Day Nanny | 08:40 Judge Judy | 09:05 Judge Judy | 09:30 Judge Judy | 09:55 Judge Judy | 10:20 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 10:50 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:45 Encounter: UFO | 12:40 Cheaters | 13:25 Relative Justice | 13:50 Relative Justice | 14:15 Cops On The Rock | 15:10 Cheaters | 16:00 Cheaters | 16:45 Encounter: UFO | 17:35 My Paranormal Nightmare | 18:25 Cheaters | 19:15 Relative Justice | 19:40 Relative Justice | 20:05 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:30 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:55 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 21:20 Cheaters | 22:05 Cheaters | 23:00 Border Patrol | 23:25 Border Patrol | 23:50 Border Patrol | 2024-05-14 00:15 Border Patrol | 00:40 Encounter: UFO | 01:25 The Three Day Nanny | 02:15 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 02:40 Relative Justice | 03:05 Relative Justice | 03:30 Judge Judy | 03:55 Judge Judy | 04:15 Cheaters | 05:00 Cheaters | 05:45 Relative Justice | 06:10 Relative Justice | 06:35 Encounter: UFO | 07:25 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 07:50 The Three Day Nanny | 08:40 Judge Judy | 09:05 Judge Judy | 09:30 Judge Judy | 09:55 Judge Judy | 10:20 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 10:50 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:45 Encounter: UFO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Reality | 2024-05-12 12:20 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 12:45 Fraud Squad | 13:35 Extreme Salvage Squad | 14:25 Call The Bailiffs | 15:20 Trucking Hell | 16:10 Cheaters | 17:00 Cheaters | 17:45 Tattoo Fixers | 18:35 Call The Bailiffs | 19:25 Trucking Hell | 20:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:40 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 21:05 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 21:30 Dirty Home Rescue | 22:15 Something's Killing Me | 23:05 Call The Bailiffs | 2024-05-13 00:00 Border Patrol | 00:25 Border Patrol | 00:50 Border Patrol | 01:15 Border Patrol | 01:40 Encounter: UFO | 02:25 The Three Day Nanny | 03:15 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 03:40 Relative Justice | 04:05 Relative Justice | 04:30 Judge Judy | 04:55 Judge Judy | 05:15 Cheaters | 06:00 Cheaters | 06:45 Relative Justice | 07:10 Relative Justice | 07:35 Encounter: UFO | 08:25 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 08:50 The Three Day Nanny | 09:40 Judge Judy | 10:05 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 10:55 Judge Judy | 11:20 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:50 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 12:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 12:45 Encounter: UFO | 13:40 Cheaters | 14:25 Relative Justice | 14:50 Relative Justice | 15:15 Cops On The Rock | 16:10 Cheaters | 17:00 Cheaters | 17:45 Encounter: UFO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV 4 | 2024-05-12 17:00 CCTV - 4 | 23:00 CCTV - 4 | 2024-05-13 05:00 CCTV - 4 | 11:00 CCTV - 4 | 17:00 CCTV - 4 | 23:00 CCTV - 4 | 2024-05-14 05:00 CCTV - 4 | 11:00 CCTV - 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV 4 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Please Don't Destroy: Foggy Mountain | 13:35 Aristotle and Dante | 15:15 Of an Age | 15:16 Of an Age | 16:58 Polite Society | 18:00 CCTV - 4 | 18:45 Assassin Club | 20:40 John Wick: Chapter 4 | 23:35 There's Something in the Barn | 23:37 There's Something in the Barn | 2024-05-13 00:00 CCTV - 4 | 01:20 Daliland | 03:04 80 for Brady | 03:05 80 for Brady | 04:45 Ford V Holden | 04:46 Ford V Holden | 06:00 CCTV - 4 | 06:30 John Farnham: Finding the Voice | 06:31 John Farnham: Finding the Voice | 08:10 The Miracle Club | 09:50 Book Club: The Next Chapter | 11:40 No listing available | 11:40 The Crime Is Mine | 12:00 CCTV - 4 | 13:25 Everybody Loves Jeanne | 13:26 Everybody Loves Jeanne | 15:05 From Stress to Happiness | 16:05 Flashback | 17:40 Northern Comfort | 19:25 Revival69: Concert That Rocked the World | 20:55 The Pope's Exorcist | 22:40 Knock at the Cabin | 2024-05-14 00:30 To Leslie | 02:30 Cat Person | 04:35 Past Lives | 06:30 The Royal Hotel | 08:10 The Exorcist: Believer | 10:05 Villeneuve Pironi | 11:45 Retribution | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN News | 2024-05-12 17:00 CGTN News | 23:00 CGTN News | 2024-05-13 05:00 CGTN News | 11:00 CGTN News | 17:00 CGTN News | 23:00 CGTN News | 2024-05-14 05:00 CGTN News | 11:00 CGTN News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN News | 2024-05-12 12:00 CGTN News | 18:00 CGTN News | 2024-05-13 00:00 CGTN News | 06:00 CGTN News | 12:00 CGTN News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel O HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Only: Best Of Local | 14:30 Lyricz On The Beat | 15:30 #FactsOnly | 16:00 Uncensored | 17:00 The Hit List | 19:00 The Hit List | 21:00 The Hit List | 22:00 Rise Up | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Best Of The Week | 01:00 Only: Hits Non Stop | 02:00 Lyricz On The Beat | 03:00 Top Ten: Mzansi Hits | 04:00 Crispy Fresh | 04:30 Only: Amapiano | 05:00 2by2 | 06:00 Zoom In: Makhadzi | 07:00 Only: Afta Skul Is Afta Skul | 09:00 Filah Lah Lah - On Air Visual Album | 10:00 Only: Mobi Dixon | 10:30 Crispy Fresh | 11:00 Top Ten: Mzansi Hits | 12:00 Vide-O Mix | 13:00 Only: Amapiano | 16:00 Uncensored | 17:00 The Hit List | 19:00 The Hit List | 21:00 The Hit List | 22:00 Rise Up | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Best Of The Week | 01:00 Top Ten Afro Pop | 02:00 Lyricz On The Beat | 03:00 Top Ten: Amapiano Hits | 04:00 Crispy Fresh | 04:30 Only: Dance Hits | 05:00 Vide-O Mix | 06:00 Zoom In - Mawhoo | 07:00 Only: Afta Skul Is Afta Skul | 09:00 Top Ten: Mzansi Hits | 10:00 Only: Mthunzi | 10:30 Crispy Fresh | 11:00 Top Ten Afro Pop | 12:00 The Channel O Top 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel O HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Hit List | 13:00 Only: Best Of Local | 15:30 Lyricz On The Beat | 16:30 #FactsOnly | 17:00 Uncensored | 18:00 The Hit List | 20:00 The Hit List | 22:00 The Hit List | 23:00 Rise Up | 2024-05-13 01:00 The Best Of The Week | 02:00 Only: Hits Non Stop | 03:00 Lyricz On The Beat | 04:00 Top Ten: Mzansi Hits | 05:00 Crispy Fresh | 05:30 Only: Amapiano | 06:00 2by2 | 07:00 Zoom In: Makhadzi | 08:00 Only: Afta Skul Is Afta Skul | 10:00 Filah Lah Lah - On Air Visual Album | 11:00 Only: Mobi Dixon | 11:30 Crispy Fresh | 12:00 Top Ten: Mzansi Hits | 13:00 Vide-O Mix | 14:00 Only: Amapiano | 17:00 Uncensored | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC Africa | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Edge | 12:30 Conversation | 13:00 Meet The Press | 14:00 American Greed | 15:00 CNBC Special Presentation: Elon... | 16:00 Meet The Press | 17:00 Managing Asia | 17:30 NBC Nightly News | 18:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-05-13 00:00 Squawk Box Europe | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 04:30 Power Lunch East Africa | 05:00 Power Lunch South Africa | 05:30 Worldwide Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch West Africa | 06:30 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 08:30 Closing Bell West Africa | 09:00 Closing Bell East Africa | 09:30 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Closing Bell South Africa | 10:30 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 US Power Lunch | 14:00 US Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Conversation | 16:30 Equity And Opportunity | 17:00 Managing Asia | 17:30 NBC Nightly News | 18:00 Asia Squawk Box | 20:00 Street Signs | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-05-14 00:00 Squawk Box Europe | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 04:30 Power Lunch East Africa | 05:00 Power Lunch South Africa | 05:30 Worldwide Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch West Africa | 06:30 US Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk On The Street | 08:30 Closing Bell West Africa | 09:00 Closing Bell East Africa | 09:30 Squawk On The Street | 10:00 Closing Bell South Africa | 10:30 Money Movers | 11:00 Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC Africa | 2024-05-12 12:00 Big Shot - The Ozempic Revolution | 13:00 The Edge | 13:30 Conversation | 14:00 Meet The Press | 15:00 American Greed | 16:00 CNBC Special Presentation: Elon... | 17:00 Meet The Press | 18:00 Managing Asia | 18:30 NBC Nightly News | 19:00 Asia Squawk Box | 21:00 Street Signs | 2024-05-13 00:00 Capital Connection | 01:00 Squawk Box Europe | 04:00 Street Signs | 05:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:30 Power Lunch East Africa | 06:00 Power Lunch South Africa | 06:30 Worldwide Exchange | 07:00 Power Lunch West Africa | 07:30 US Squawk Box | 09:00 Squawk On The Street | 09:30 Closing Bell West Africa | 10:00 Closing Bell East Africa | 10:30 Squawk On The Street | 11:00 Closing Bell South Africa | 11:30 Money Movers | 12:00 Halftime Report | 13:00 The Exchange | 14:00 US Power Lunch | 15:00 US Closing Bell | 16:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 17:00 Conversation | 17:30 Equity And Opportunity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 African Voices: Changemakers | 12:30 Connecting Africa | 13:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday | 14:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday | 15:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday | 16:00 World Sport | 16:30 Generation Next | 17:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday | 18:00 CNN Newsroom Sunday | 19:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 20:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 21:00 African Voices: Changemakers | 21:30 Marketplace Asia | 21:45 Marketplace Middle East | 22:00 Connecting Africa | 22:30 Inside Africa | 23:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 23:45 World Sport | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 01:00 CNN Newsroom With Rosemary Church | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom With Rosemary Church | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Max Foster | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport | 07:00 CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 08:00 Connect The World | 09:00 Connect The World | 10:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World with Zain Asher and... | 12:00 Amanpour | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 15:00 Quest Means Business | 15:45 Connecting Africa | 16:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 16:30 World Sport | 17:00 First Move With Julia Chatterley | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN NewsNight | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 CNN Newsroom With John Vause | 23:45 World Sport | 2024-05-14 00:00 CNN Newsroom With John Vause | 01:00 CNN Newsroom With Rosemary Church | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom With Rosemary Church | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Max Foster | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport | 07:00 CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker | 08:00 Connect The World | 09:00 Connect The World | 10:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World with Zain Asher and... | 12:00 Amanpour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 World Sport | 12:30 Inside Africa | 13:00 African Voices Changemakers | 13:30 Connecting Africa | 14:00 CNN Newsroom | 15:00 CNN Newsroom | 16:00 CNN Newsroom | 17:00 World Sport | 17:30 Generation Next | 18:00 CNN Newsroom | 19:00 CNN Newsroom | 20:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 21:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 22:00 African Voices Changemakers | 22:30 CNN Marketplace Asia | 22:45 CNN Marketplace Middle East | 23:00 Connecting Africa | 23:30 Inside Africa | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN Newsroom | 00:45 World Sport | 01:00 CNN Newsroom | 02:00 CNN Newsroom | 02:45 World Sport | 03:00 CNN Newsroom | 04:00 CNN Newsroom | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 CNN News Central | 07:30 World Sport | 08:00 CNN Newsroom | 09:00 Connect the World | 10:00 Connect The World | 11:00 CNN Newsroom | 12:00 One World | 13:00 Amanpour | 14:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 15:00 CNN Newsroom | 16:00 Quest Means Business | 16:45 Connecting Africa | 17:00 The Lead | 17:30 World Sport | 18:00 First Move with Julia Chatterley | 19:00 Erin Burnett Outfront | 20:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 21:00 The Source | 22:00 CNN NewsNight | 23:00 Laura Coates Live | 2024-05-14 00:00 CNN Newsroom | 00:45 World Sport | 01:00 CNN Newsroom | 02:00 CNN Newsroom | 02:45 World Sport | 03:00 CNN Newsroom | 04:00 CNN Newsroom | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 CNN News Central | 07:30 World Sport | 08:00 CNN Newsroom | 09:00 Connect the World | 11:00 CNN Newsroom | 12:00 One World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comedy Central | 2024-05-12 12:23 Impractical Jokers | 12:47 Impractical Jokers | 13:12 Impractical Jokers | 13:34 Impractical Jokers | 14:00 Comedy Central Roast Of Kenny Kunene | 15:34 South Park | 15:56 South Park | 16:20 South Park | 16:42 South Park | 17:04 South Park | 17:26 South Park | 17:47 Workaholics | 18:08 Workaholics | 18:29 Workaholics | 18:50 Workaholics | 19:10 Most Ridiculous | 19:32 Most Ridiculous | 19:53 Most Ridiculous | 20:15 Most Ridiculous | 20:37 Most Ridiculous | 20:58 See Dad Run | 21:19 See Dad Run | 21:39 See Dad Run | 22:00 Instant Mom | 22:20 Instant Mom | 22:40 Instant Mom | 23:00 See Dad Run | 23:21 See Dad Run | 23:43 See Dad Run | 2024-05-13 00:03 Becker | 00:27 Becker | 00:48 Becker | 01:11 Frasier | 01:33 Frasier | 01:55 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:16 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:36 The King Of Queens | 02:58 The King Of Queens | 03:19 The King Of Queens | 03:41 Frasier | 04:03 Frasier | 04:26 Becker | 04:46 Becker | 05:08 Becker | 05:31 The Nanny | 05:56 The Nanny | 06:20 Most Ridiculous | 06:43 Most Ridiculous | 07:06 Most Ridiculous | 07:29 Most Ridiculous | 07:51 Most Ridiculous | 08:14 Everybody Hates Chris | 08:36 Everybody Hates Chris | 08:58 Rules Of Engagement | 09:18 Rules Of Engagement | 09:40 The King Of Queens | 10:03 The King Of Queens | 10:23 The King Of Queens | 10:46 Becker | 11:09 Becker | 11:32 Everybody Hates Chris | 11:53 Everybody Hates Chris | 12:15 Impractical Jokers | 12:37 Impractical Jokers | 12:59 Impractical Jokers | 13:41 Impractical Jokers | 14:02 Comedy Central Roast of Somizi | 15:37 Broad City | 15:59 Broad City | 16:22 South Park | 16:44 South Park | 17:06 South Park | 17:27 Out Of Order | 18:10 Frasier | 18:30 Frasier | 18:50 Frasier | 19:10 Key & Peele | 19:31 Most Ridiculous | 19:52 Most Ridiculous | 20:14 Most Ridiculous | 20:35 Most Ridiculous | 20:57 Most Ridiculous | 21:19 Daria | 21:39 Daria | 22:00 Daria | 22:20 Instant Mom | 22:40 Instant Mom | 23:00 See Dad Run | 23:22 See Dad Run | 23:45 See Dad Run | 2024-05-14 00:04 Becker | 00:28 Becker | 00:51 Becker | 01:16 Frasier | 01:38 Frasier | 01:59 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:21 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:37 The King Of Queens | 03:01 The King Of Queens | 03:23 The King Of Queens | 03:45 Frasier | 04:08 Frasier | 04:29 Becker | 04:48 Becker | 05:12 Becker | 05:30 The Nanny | 06:00 The Nanny | 06:25 Most Ridiculous | 06:48 Most Ridiculous | 07:08 Most Ridiculous | 07:28 Most Ridiculous | 07:50 Most Ridiculous | 08:13 Everybody Hates Chris | 08:35 Everybody Hates Chris | 09:00 Rules Of Engagement | 09:20 Rules Of Engagement | 09:40 The King Of Queens | 10:03 The King Of Queens | 10:25 The King Of Queens | 10:45 Becker | 11:03 Becker | 11:21 Becker | 11:43 Everybody Hates Chris | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comedy Central | 2024-05-12 12:12 Becker | 12:34 Becker | 12:58 Becker | 13:23 Impractical Jokers | 13:47 Impractical Jokers | 14:12 Impractical Jokers | 14:34 Impractical Jokers | 15:00 Comedy Central Roast Of Kenny Kunene | 16:34 South Park | 16:56 South Park | 17:20 South Park | 17:42 South Park | 18:04 South Park | 18:26 South Park | 18:47 Workaholics | 19:08 Workaholics | 19:29 Workaholics | 19:50 Workaholics | 20:10 Most Ridiculous | 20:32 Most Ridiculous | 20:53 Most Ridiculous | 21:15 Most Ridiculous | 21:37 Most Ridiculous | 21:58 See Dad Run | 22:19 See Dad Run | 22:39 See Dad Run | 23:00 Instant Mom | 23:20 Instant Mom | 23:40 Instant Mom | 2024-05-13 00:00 See Dad Run | 00:21 See Dad Run | 00:43 See Dad Run | 01:03 Becker | 01:27 Becker | 01:48 Becker | 02:11 Frasier | 02:33 Frasier | 02:55 Everybody Hates Chris | 03:16 Everybody Hates Chris | 03:36 The King Of Queens | 03:58 The King Of Queens | 04:19 The King Of Queens | 04:41 Frasier | 05:03 Frasier | 05:26 Becker | 05:46 Becker | 06:08 Becker | 06:31 The Nanny | 06:56 The Nanny | 07:20 Most Ridiculous | 07:43 Most Ridiculous | 08:06 Most Ridiculous | 08:29 Most Ridiculous | 08:51 Most Ridiculous | 09:14 Everybody Hates Chris | 09:36 Everybody Hates Chris | 09:58 Rules Of Engagement | 10:18 Rules Of Engagement | 10:40 The King Of Queens | 11:03 The King Of Queens | 11:23 The King Of Queens | 11:46 Becker | 12:09 Becker | 12:32 Everybody Hates Chris | 12:53 Everybody Hates Chris | 13:15 Impractical Jokers | 13:37 Impractical Jokers | 13:59 Impractical Jokers | 14:41 Impractical Jokers | 15:02 Comedy Central Roast of Somizi | 16:37 Broad City | 16:59 Broad City | 17:22 South Park | 17:44 South Park | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRICKET | 2024-05-12 13:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 14:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 15:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 16:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 17:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 18:00 IPL '24: CSK v RR | 21:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 22:30 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 22:45 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 23:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 23:15 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 23:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 23:45 Cricket Features | 23:50 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 2024-05-13 00:50 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 01:50 IPL '24: CSK v RR | 05:20 IPL '24: RCB v DC | 08:50 IPL '24: GT v KKR | 13:30 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 14:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 15:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 16:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 17:30 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 18:30 IPL '24: GT v KKR | 22:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 23:00 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 23:15 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 23:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 23:45 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 2024-05-14 00:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 01:00 IPL '24: GT v KKR | 04:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 05:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 06:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 07:30 Inside the Proteas | 07:55 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 08:50 IPL '24: DC v LSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRICKET | 2024-05-12 14:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 15:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 16:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 17:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 18:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 19:00 IPL '24: CSK v RR | 22:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 23:30 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 23:45 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 2024-05-13 00:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 00:15 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 00:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 00:45 Cricket Features | 00:50 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 01:50 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 02:50 IPL '24: CSK v RR | 06:20 IPL '24: RCB v DC | 09:50 IPL '24: GT v KKR | 14:30 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 15:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 16:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 17:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curiosity Stream | 2024-05-12 12:00 Scary Tales of New York | 13:00 Scary Tales of New York | 14:00 Scary Tales of New York | 15:00 Scary Tales of New York | 16:00 Scary Tales of New York | 17:00 Scary Tales of New York | 18:00 Scary Tales of New York | 19:00 Scary Tales of New York | 20:00 Scary Tales of New York | 21:00 Scary Tales of New York | 22:00 Scary Tales of New York | 23:00 Butterfly Effect | 23:30 Butterfly Effect | 2024-05-13 00:00 The New Frontier | 00:30 The New Frontier | 01:00 The New Frontier | 01:30 The New Frontier | 02:00 What Went Wrong II | 03:00 What Went Wrong II | 04:00 Butterfly Effect | 04:30 Butterfly Effect | 05:00 Butterfly Effect | 05:30 Butterfly Effect | 06:00 Digits | 07:00 The New Frontier | 07:30 The New Frontier | 08:00 Speed | 09:00 What Went Wrong II | 10:00 What Went Wrong II | 11:00 Digits | 12:00 Speed | 13:00 Speed | 14:00 What Went Wrong II | 15:00 What Went Wrong II | 16:00 Digits | 17:00 Digits | 18:00 Speed | 19:00 Speed | 20:00 What Went Wrong II | 21:00 What Went Wrong II | 22:00 Digits | 23:00 The Greats | 23:30 The Greats | 2024-05-14 00:00 Titans: The Rise of Wall Street | 01:00 Titans: The Rise of Wall Street | 02:00 Scary Tales of New York | 03:00 Scary Tales of New York | 04:00 The Greats | 04:30 The Greats | 05:00 The Greats | 05:30 The Greats | 06:00 Butterfly Effect | 06:30 Butterfly Effect | 07:00 Titans: The Rise of Wall Street | 08:00 Titans: The Rise of Wall Street | 09:00 Scary Tales of New York | 10:00 Scary Tales of New York | 11:00 Butterfly Effect | 11:30 Butterfly Effect | 12:00 Titans: The Rise of Wall Street | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curiosity Stream | 2024-05-12 12:00 Scary Tales of New York | 13:00 Scary Tales of New York | 14:00 Scary Tales of New York | 15:00 Scary Tales of New York | 16:00 Scary Tales of New York | 17:00 Scary Tales of New York | 18:00 Scary Tales of New York | 19:00 Scary Tales of New York | 20:00 Scary Tales of New York | 21:00 Scary Tales of New York | 22:00 Scary Tales of New York | 23:00 Scary Tales of New York | 2024-05-13 00:00 Butterfly Effect | 00:30 Butterfly Effect | 01:00 The New Frontier | 01:30 The New Frontier | 02:00 The New Frontier | 02:30 The New Frontier | 03:00 What Went Wrong II | 04:00 What Went Wrong II | 05:00 Butterfly Effect | 05:30 Butterfly Effect | 06:00 Butterfly Effect | 06:30 Butterfly Effect | 07:00 Digits | 08:00 The New Frontier | 08:30 The New Frontier | 09:00 Speed | 10:00 What Went Wrong II | 11:00 What Went Wrong II | 12:00 Digits | 13:00 Speed | 14:00 Speed | 15:00 What Went Wrong II | 16:00 What Went Wrong II | 17:00 Digits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Da Vinci Learn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Da Vinci Learn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Star | 2024-05-12 12:00 Hagee Ministries | 12:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 13:00 Joel Osteen | 13:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 14:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 14:30 Real Life with Jack Hibbs | 15:00 The Winning Walk with Dr. Ed Young | 15:30 Larry And Tiz Huch | 16:00 Live With Passion With Fr Cedric... | 16:30 The Jewish Jesus | 17:00 Kerry Shook Ministries | 17:30 Ron Carpenter | 18:00 Love Worth Finding With Adrian Rogers | 18:30 Ralph Douglas West | 19:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 19:30 Pursuit TV | 20:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 20:30 John Ankerberg | 21:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress - Pathway to... | 21:30 Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie | 22:00 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D... | 22:30 Bishop Dale C. Bronner | 23:00 Rejoice In The Lord | 2024-05-13 00:00 John Ankerberg | 00:30 Leading the Way with Dr. Michael... | 01:00 The Jewish Jesus | 01:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 02:00 Hal Lindsey | 02:30 Prophecy Watchers | 03:00 Real Life with Jack Hibbs | 03:30 Israel Now News | 04:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 04:30 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 05:00 Paula Today | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:30 Reflections | 07:00 Reflections | 07:30 Reflections | 08:30 Joseph Prince | 09:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 09:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 10:00 Joni Table Talk | 10:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D... | 11:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 11:30 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 12:00 Larry And Tiz Huch | 12:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 13:00 Kenneth Copeland | 13:30 Creflo Dollar | 14:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 14:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 15:00 Ministry Now! | 16:00 Drenda | 16:30 Jerusalem Dateline | 17:00 The Jewish Jesus | 17:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 18:00 Joseph Prince | 18:30 Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor | 19:00 Rick Renner | 19:30 Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill... | 20:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 20:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 21:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 21:30 Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis | 22:00 Manna-Fest With Perry Stone | 22:30 Joseph Prince | 23:00 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 23:30 Joni Table Talk | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ministry Now! | 01:00 Jesse Duplantis Ministries | 01:30 Ron Carpenter | 02:00 Kenneth W. Hagin | 02:30 Kenneth Copeland | 03:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 03:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 04:00 Ministry Now! | 05:00 Joni Table Talk | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:30 Reflections | 07:00 Reflections | 07:30 Reflections | 08:30 Joseph Prince | 09:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 09:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 10:00 Joni Table Talk | 10:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D... | 11:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 11:30 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 12:00 The Jewish Jesus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Star | 2024-05-12 12:00 Jack Graham: Power Point Ministries | 12:30 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 13:00 Hagee Ministries | 13:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 14:00 Joel Osteen | 14:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 15:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 15:30 Real Life with Jack Hibbs | 16:00 The Winning Walk with Dr. Ed Young | 16:30 Larry And Tiz Huch | 17:00 Live With Passion With Fr Cedric... | 17:30 The Jewish Jesus | 18:00 Kerry Shook Ministries | 18:30 Ron Carpenter | 19:00 Love Worth Finding With Adrian Rogers | 19:30 Ralph Douglas West | 20:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 20:30 Pursuit TV | 21:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 21:30 John Ankerberg | 22:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress - Pathway to... | 22:30 Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie | 23:00 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D... | 23:30 Bishop Dale C. Bronner | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rejoice In The Lord | 01:00 John Ankerberg | 01:30 Leading the Way with Dr. Michael... | 02:00 The Jewish Jesus | 02:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 03:00 Hal Lindsey | 03:30 Prophecy Watchers | 04:00 Real Life with Jack Hibbs | 04:30 Israel Now News | 05:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 05:30 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 06:00 Paula Today | 06:30 Reflections | 07:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 07:30 Reflections | 08:00 Reflections | 08:30 Reflections | 09:30 Joseph Prince | 10:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 10:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 11:00 Joni Table Talk | 11:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D... | 12:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 12:30 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 13:00 Larry And Tiz Huch | 13:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 14:00 Kenneth Copeland | 14:30 Creflo Dollar | 15:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 15:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 16:00 Ministry Now! | 17:00 Drenda | 17:30 Jerusalem Dateline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutsche Welle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutsche Welle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Chasing Classic Cars | 13:00 Street Outlaws: Mega Cash Days | 14:50 Homestead Rescue | 16:30 Building Off The Grid | 17:16 Naked And Afraid XL | 18:48 Baggage Battles | 19:11 Gold Rush: White Water | 19:57 Gold Rush: White Water | 20:43 Bitchin' Rides | 21:28 Bitchin' Rides | 22:13 Baggage Battles | 22:37 Baggage Battles | 23:00 Overhaulin' | 23:46 Overhaulin' | 2024-05-13 00:32 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 01:18 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 02:04 Baggage Battles | 02:27 Baggage Battles | 02:49 Homestead Rescue | 04:20 Bitchin' Rides | 05:10 Bitchin' Rides | 06:00 Roadworthy Rescues | 06:50 Bitchin' Rides | 07:45 Baggage Battles | 08:10 Bering Sea Gold | 09:05 Bering Sea Gold | 10:00 Building Off The Grid | 11:00 Homestead Rescue | 13:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 13:55 America's Backyard Gold | 14:50 Deadliest Catch | 15:40 Naked And Afraid XL | 17:16 Bering Sea Gold | 18:02 Bering Sea Gold | 18:48 Baggage Battles | 19:11 Homestead Rescue | 20:43 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 21:28 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 22:13 Baggage Battles | 22:37 Baggage Battles | 23:00 Overhaulin' | 23:46 Overhaulin' | 2024-05-14 00:32 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 01:18 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 02:04 Baggage Battles | 02:27 Baggage Battles | 02:49 Homestead Rescue | 04:20 Bitchin' Rides | 05:10 Bitchin' Rides | 06:00 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 06:50 Big Little Brawlers | 07:45 Baggage Battles | 08:10 Bering Sea Gold | 09:05 Bering Sea Gold | 10:00 Building Off The Grid | 11:00 Homestead Rescue | 12:00 Homestead Rescue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 13:00 Chasing Classic Cars | 14:00 Street Outlaws: Mega Cash Days | 15:50 Homestead Rescue | 17:30 Building Off The Grid | 18:16 Naked And Afraid XL | 19:48 Baggage Battles | 20:11 Gold Rush: White Water | 20:57 Gold Rush: White Water | 21:43 Bitchin' Rides | 22:28 Bitchin' Rides | 23:13 Baggage Battles | 23:37 Baggage Battles | 2024-05-13 00:00 Overhaulin' | 00:46 Overhaulin' | 01:32 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 02:18 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers | 03:04 Baggage Battles | 03:27 Baggage Battles | 03:49 Homestead Rescue | 05:20 Bitchin' Rides | 06:10 Bitchin' Rides | 07:00 Roadworthy Rescues | 07:50 Bitchin' Rides | 08:45 Baggage Battles | 09:10 Bering Sea Gold | 10:05 Bering Sea Gold | 11:00 Building Off The Grid | 12:00 Homestead Rescue | 14:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 14:55 America's Backyard Gold | 15:50 Deadliest Catch | 16:40 Naked And Afraid XL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Family HD | 2024-05-12 12:40 Inside West Coast Customs | 13:35 Everest Rescue | 14:30 Finding Escobar's Millions | 15:25 Bad Dog | 16:20 Flying Wild Alaska | 17:15 Flying Wild Alaska | 18:00 Wheeler Dealers | 18:45 What Could Possibly Go Wrong? | 19:30 Salvage Hunters | 20:15 Salvage Hunters | 21:00 How It's Made | 21:25 Ultimate Survival | 22:10 Ultimate Survival | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:25 Salvage Hunters | 2024-05-13 00:10 Ultimate Survival | 00:55 What Could Possibly Go Wrong? | 01:40 You Have Been Warned | 02:25 Salvage Hunters | 03:10 Ultimate Survival | 04:00 What Could Possibly Go Wrong? | 04:50 You Have Been Warned | 05:40 Salvage Hunters | 06:30 Dude, You're Screwed | 07:20 Ultimate Survival | 08:10 Salvage Hunters | 09:00 Ultimate Survival | 09:55 Wheeler Dealers | 10:50 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | 11:45 Supertruckers | 12:40 Extreme Engineering | 13:35 You Have Been Warned | 14:30 Flying Wild Alaska | 15:25 Wheeler Dealers | 16:20 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | 17:15 Supertruckers | 18:00 You Have Been Warned | 18:45 Flying Wild Alaska | 19:30 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | 20:15 Supertruckers | 21:00 How It's Made | 21:25 Salvage Hunters | 22:10 Ultimate Survival | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:25 Salvage Hunters | 2024-05-14 00:10 Ultimate Survival | 00:55 Extreme Engineering | 01:40 You Have Been Warned | 02:25 Salvage Hunters | 03:10 Ultimate Survival | 04:00 Extreme Engineering | 04:50 You Have Been Warned | 05:40 Salvage Hunters | 06:30 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | 07:20 Supertruckers | 08:10 Salvage Hunters | 09:00 Ultimate Survival | 09:55 Wheeler Dealers | 10:50 Finding Escobar's Millions | 11:45 Tethered | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Family HD | 2024-05-12 12:45 Texas Metal | 13:40 Inside West Coast Customs | 14:35 Everest Rescue | 15:30 Finding Escobar's Millions | 16:25 Bad Dog | 17:20 Flying Wild Alaska | 18:15 Flying Wild Alaska | 19:00 Wheeler Dealers | 19:45 What Could Possibly Go Wrong? | 20:30 Salvage Hunters | 21:15 Salvage Hunters | 22:00 How It's Made | 22:25 Ultimate Survival | 23:10 Ultimate Survival | 2024-05-13 00:00 How It's Made | 00:25 Salvage Hunters | 01:10 Ultimate Survival | 01:55 What Could Possibly Go Wrong? | 02:40 You Have Been Warned | 03:25 Salvage Hunters | 04:10 Ultimate Survival | 05:00 What Could Possibly Go Wrong? | 05:50 You Have Been Warned | 06:40 Salvage Hunters | 07:30 Dude, You're Screwed | 08:20 Ultimate Survival | 09:10 Salvage Hunters | 10:00 Ultimate Survival | 10:55 Wheeler Dealers | 11:50 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | 12:45 Supertruckers | 13:40 Extreme Engineering | 14:35 You Have Been Warned | 15:30 Flying Wild Alaska | 16:25 Wheeler Dealers | 17:20 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery TLC HD | 2024-05-12 12:05 Love & Translation | 13:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 15:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 15:55 My Feet Are Killing Me | 16:45 My Feet Are Killing Me | 17:33 Monsters Inside Me | 18:19 Monsters Inside Me | 19:09 Monsters Inside Me | 19:56 90 Day Diaries | 20:42 Love & Translation | 21:28 Welcome to Plathville | 22:14 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace... | 23:00 Cake Boss | 23:23 Cake Boss | 23:48 Kitchen Boss | 2024-05-13 00:13 Extreme Cheapskates | 00:39 My 600-lb Life | 01:27 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 03:05 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 03:55 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 04:45 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 05:35 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 06:25 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 07:15 Seeking Brother Husband | 08:05 Outdaughtered | 08:55 7 Little Johnstons | 09:50 Cake Boss | 10:15 Cake Boss | 10:45 Kitchen Boss | 11:10 My 600-lb Life | 12:05 Dr. Pimple Popper | 13:00 7 Little Johnstons | 14:00 The Family Chantel | 15:00 MILF Manor | 15:55 Monsters Inside Me | 16:45 7 Little Johnstons | 17:33 The Family Chantel | 18:19 MILF Manor | 19:09 Monsters Inside Me | 19:56 My 600-lb Life | 20:42 Dr. Pimple Popper | 21:28 Outdaughtered | 22:14 7 Little Johnstons | 23:00 Cake Boss | 23:23 Cake Boss | 23:48 Kitchen Boss | 2024-05-14 00:13 Extreme Cheapskates | 00:39 My 600-lb Life | 01:27 Unbelievable Me | 02:15 Seeking Brother Husband | 03:05 Extreme Sisters | 03:55 Extreme Sisters | 04:45 Extreme Sisters | 05:35 Extreme Sisters | 06:25 The Family Chantel | 07:15 90 Day Diaries | 08:05 Outdaughtered | 08:55 7 Little Johnstons | 09:50 Cake Boss | 10:15 Cake Boss | 10:45 Kitchen Boss | 11:10 My 600-lb Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery TLC HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 MILF Manor | 13:05 Love & Translation | 14:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 16:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 16:55 My Feet Are Killing Me | 17:45 My Feet Are Killing Me | 18:33 Monsters Inside Me | 19:19 Monsters Inside Me | 20:09 Monsters Inside Me | 20:56 90 Day Diaries | 21:42 Love & Translation | 22:28 Welcome to Plathville | 23:14 The Curious Case Of Natalia Grace... | 2024-05-13 00:00 Cake Boss | 00:23 Cake Boss | 00:48 Kitchen Boss | 01:13 Extreme Cheapskates | 01:39 My 600-lb Life | 02:27 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 04:05 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 04:55 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 05:45 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 06:35 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 07:25 Unexpected: Teenage & Pregnant | 08:15 Seeking Brother Husband | 09:05 Outdaughtered | 09:55 7 Little Johnstons | 10:50 Cake Boss | 11:15 Cake Boss | 11:45 Kitchen Boss | 12:10 My 600-lb Life | 13:05 Dr. Pimple Popper | 14:00 7 Little Johnstons | 15:00 The Family Chantel | 16:00 MILF Manor | 16:55 Monsters Inside Me | 17:45 7 Little Johnstons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Channel | 2024-05-12 12:05 Bunk'd: Learning The Ropes | 12:30 Bunk'd: Learning The Ropes | 12:55 The Villains of Valley View | 13:20 The Villains of Valley View | 13:45 The Villains of Valley View | 14:10 The Villains of Valley View | 14:35 Disney Saturdays | 15:00 Disney Saturdays | 15:25 Disney Saturdays | 15:50 Disney Saturdays | 16:10 Pretty Freekin Scary | 16:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 17:00 Pretty Freekin Scary | 17:25 Pretty Freekin Scary | 17:50 Pretty Freekin Scary | 18:15 Walk The Prank | 18:40 Walk The Prank | 19:05 Walk The Prank | 19:30 The Villains of Valley View | 19:55 Disney Saturdays | 20:20 Pretty Freekin Scary | 20:45 Disney Saturdays | 21:10 The Villains of Valley View | 21:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 22:00 Walk The Prank | 22:25 Walk The Prank | 22:50 Descendants Wicked World | 23:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:51 Iwaju | 2024-05-13 00:15 Iwaju | 00:40 Phineas And Ferb | 01:05 Phineas And Ferb | 01:30 Phineas And Ferb | 01:55 Kiff | 02:20 Kiff | 02:45 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 03:10 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 03:35 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 04:00 Star Wars Forces Of Destiny | 04:05 Iwaju | 04:30 Iwaju | 04:55 Disney Saturdays | 05:20 Disney Saturdays | 05:45 The Villains of Valley View | 06:10 The Villains of Valley View | 06:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 07:00 Pretty Freekin Scary | 07:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 07:50 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 08:15 Monsters at Work | 08:40 Monsters at Work | 09:05 Kiff | 09:31 Kiff | 09:55 Star Wars Forces Of Destiny | 10:00 The Villains of Valley View | 10:25 The Villains of Valley View | 10:50 Disney Saturdays | 11:15 Disney Saturdays | 11:41 Pretty Freekin Scary | 12:06 Pretty Freekin Scary | 12:30 Kiff | 12:55 Kiff | 13:20 Monsters at Work | 13:45 Monsters at Work | 14:10 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 14:35 The Villains of Valley View | 15:00 The Villains of Valley View | 15:25 Disney Saturdays | 15:50 Disney Saturdays | 16:10 Pretty Freekin Scary | 16:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 17:00 Phineas And Ferb | 17:25 Phineas And Ferb | 17:50 Phineas And Ferb | 18:15 Walk The Prank | 18:40 Walk The Prank | 19:05 Walk The Prank | 19:30 The Villains of Valley View | 19:55 The Villains of Valley View | 20:20 Pretty Freekin Scary | 20:45 Pretty Freekin Scary | 21:10 Monsters at Work | 21:35 Monsters at Work | 22:00 Walk The Prank | 22:25 Walk The Prank | 22:50 Descendants Wicked World | 23:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:51 Monsters at Work | 2024-05-14 00:15 Monsters at Work | 00:40 Phineas And Ferb | 01:05 Phineas And Ferb | 01:30 Phineas And Ferb | 01:55 Kiff | 02:20 Kiff | 02:45 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 03:10 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 03:35 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 04:00 Star Wars Forces Of Destiny | 04:05 Monsters at Work | 04:30 Monsters at Work | 04:55 Disney Saturdays | 05:20 Disney Saturdays | 05:45 The Villains of Valley View | 06:10 The Villains of Valley View | 06:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 07:00 Pretty Freekin Scary | 07:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 07:50 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 08:15 Monsters at Work | 08:40 Monsters at Work | 09:05 Kiff | 09:31 Kiff | 09:55 Star Wars Forces Of Destiny | 10:00 The Villains of Valley View | 10:25 The Villains of Valley View | 10:50 Disney Saturdays | 11:15 Disney Saturdays | 11:41 Pretty Freekin Scary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Channel | 2024-05-12 12:15 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 12:40 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 13:05 Bunk'd: Learning The Ropes | 13:30 Bunk'd: Learning The Ropes | 13:55 The Villains of Valley View | 14:20 The Villains of Valley View | 14:45 The Villains of Valley View | 15:10 The Villains of Valley View | 15:35 Disney Saturdays | 16:00 Disney Saturdays | 16:25 Disney Saturdays | 16:50 Disney Saturdays | 17:10 Pretty Freekin Scary | 17:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 18:00 Pretty Freekin Scary | 18:25 Pretty Freekin Scary | 18:50 Pretty Freekin Scary | 19:15 Walk The Prank | 19:40 Walk The Prank | 20:05 Walk The Prank | 20:30 The Villains of Valley View | 20:55 Disney Saturdays | 21:20 Pretty Freekin Scary | 21:45 Disney Saturdays | 22:10 The Villains of Valley View | 22:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 23:00 Walk The Prank | 23:25 Walk The Prank | 23:50 Descendants Wicked World | 2024-05-13 00:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 00:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 00:51 Iwaju | 01:15 Iwaju | 01:40 Phineas And Ferb | 02:05 Phineas And Ferb | 02:30 Phineas And Ferb | 02:55 Kiff | 03:20 Kiff | 03:45 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 04:10 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 04:35 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 05:00 Star Wars Forces Of Destiny | 05:05 Iwaju | 05:30 Iwaju | 05:55 Disney Saturdays | 06:20 Disney Saturdays | 06:45 The Villains of Valley View | 07:10 The Villains of Valley View | 07:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | 08:00 Pretty Freekin Scary | 08:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 08:50 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 09:15 Monsters at Work | 09:40 Monsters at Work | 10:05 Kiff | 10:31 Kiff | 10:55 Star Wars Forces Of Destiny | 11:00 The Villains of Valley View | 11:25 The Villains of Valley View | 11:50 Disney Saturdays | 12:15 Disney Saturdays | 12:41 Pretty Freekin Scary | 13:06 Pretty Freekin Scary | 13:30 Kiff | 13:55 Kiff | 14:20 Monsters at Work | 14:45 Monsters at Work | 15:10 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 15:35 The Villains of Valley View | 16:00 The Villains of Valley View | 16:25 Disney Saturdays | 16:50 Disney Saturdays | 17:10 Pretty Freekin Scary | 17:35 Pretty Freekin Scary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 12:30 Bluey | 12:40 Bluey | 12:50 Bluey | 13:00 Bluey | 13:10 Bluey | 13:20 Bluey | 13:30 Pupstruction | 14:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 14:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 15:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 15:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 16:00 PJ Masks | 16:25 PJ Masks | 16:50 PJ Masks | 17:15 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 17:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:05 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 18:55 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 19:20 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 19:45 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 20:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 20:35 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 21:00 Eureka! | 21:30 Eureka! | 22:00 Eureka! | 22:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 23:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 23:30 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bluey | 00:10 Bluey | 00:20 Bluey | 00:30 Superkitties | 00:45 Superkitties | 01:00 Bluey | 01:10 Bluey | 01:20 Bluey | 01:30 Pupstruction | 01:45 Pupstruction | 02:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Minnie's... | 03:00 Firebuds | 03:15 Firebuds | 03:30 PJ Masks | 04:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 04:30 Pupstruction | 05:00 Pupstruction | 05:30 Bluey | 05:40 Bluey | 05:50 Bluey | 06:00 Bluey | 06:10 Bluey | 06:20 Bluey | 06:30 Firebuds | 06:45 Firebuds | 07:00 Pupstruction | 07:15 Pupstruction | 07:30 Superkitties | 07:45 Superkitties | 08:00 Bluey | 08:10 Bluey | 08:20 Bluey | 08:30 Superkitties | 09:00 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 09:30 Pupstruction | 10:00 Bluey | 10:10 Bluey | 10:20 Bluey | 10:30 Bluey | 10:40 Bluey | 10:50 Bluey | 11:00 Superkitties | 11:30 Sofia The First | 12:00 Sofia The First | 12:30 Bluey | 12:40 Bluey | 12:50 Bluey | 13:00 Pupstruction | 13:15 Pupstruction | 13:30 Superkitties | 13:45 Superkitties | 14:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 14:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 15:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 15:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 16:00 PJ Masks | 16:25 PJ Masks | 16:50 PJ Masks | 17:15 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 17:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:05 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 18:55 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 19:20 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 19:45 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 20:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 20:35 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 21:00 Eureka! | 21:30 Eureka! | 22:00 Eureka! | 22:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 23:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 23:30 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bluey | 00:10 Bluey | 00:20 Bluey | 00:30 Superkitties | 00:45 Superkitties | 01:00 Bluey | 01:10 Bluey | 01:20 Bluey | 01:30 Pupstruction | 01:45 Pupstruction | 02:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Super... | 03:00 Firebuds | 03:15 Firebuds | 03:30 PJ Masks | 04:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 04:30 Pupstruction | 05:00 Pupstruction | 05:30 Bluey | 05:40 Bluey | 05:50 Bluey | 06:00 Bluey | 06:10 Bluey | 06:20 Bluey | 06:30 Firebuds | 06:45 Firebuds | 07:00 Pupstruction | 07:15 Pupstruction | 07:30 Superkitties | 07:45 Superkitties | 08:00 Bluey | 08:10 Bluey | 08:20 Bluey | 08:30 Superkitties | 09:00 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 09:30 Pupstruction | 10:00 Bluey | 10:10 Bluey | 10:20 Bluey | 10:30 Bluey | 10:40 Bluey | 10:50 Bluey | 11:00 Superkitties | 11:30 Sofia The First | 12:00 Sofia The First | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Road Rally | 13:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 13:30 Bluey | 13:40 Bluey | 13:50 Bluey | 14:00 Bluey | 14:10 Bluey | 14:20 Bluey | 14:30 Pupstruction | 15:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 16:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 16:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:00 PJ Masks | 17:25 PJ Masks | 17:50 PJ Masks | 18:15 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 19:05 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 19:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 19:55 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 20:20 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 20:45 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 21:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 21:35 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 22:00 Eureka! | 22:30 Eureka! | 23:00 Eureka! | 23:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:30 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 01:00 Bluey | 01:10 Bluey | 01:20 Bluey | 01:30 Superkitties | 01:45 Superkitties | 02:00 Bluey | 02:10 Bluey | 02:20 Bluey | 02:30 Pupstruction | 02:45 Pupstruction | 03:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Minnie's... | 04:00 Firebuds | 04:15 Firebuds | 04:30 PJ Masks | 05:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 05:30 Pupstruction | 06:00 Pupstruction | 06:30 Bluey | 06:40 Bluey | 06:50 Bluey | 07:00 Bluey | 07:10 Bluey | 07:20 Bluey | 07:30 Firebuds | 07:45 Firebuds | 08:00 Pupstruction | 08:15 Pupstruction | 08:30 Superkitties | 08:45 Superkitties | 09:00 Bluey | 09:10 Bluey | 09:20 Bluey | 09:30 Superkitties | 10:00 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 10:30 Pupstruction | 11:00 Bluey | 11:10 Bluey | 11:20 Bluey | 11:30 Bluey | 11:40 Bluey | 11:50 Bluey | 12:00 Superkitties | 12:30 Sofia The First | 13:00 Sofia The First | 13:30 Bluey | 13:40 Bluey | 13:50 Bluey | 14:00 Pupstruction | 14:15 Pupstruction | 14:30 Superkitties | 14:45 Superkitties | 15:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 16:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 16:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:00 PJ Masks | 17:25 PJ Masks | 17:50 PJ Masks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-05-12 12:20 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 12:45 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 13:10 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 13:35 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 14:00 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 14:25 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 14:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:15 Dawn Of The Croods | 15:40 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 16:05 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 16:30 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 16:55 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 17:20 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 17:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 18:10 Spirit Riding Free | 18:35 Dinotrux | 19:00 Rupert Bear | 19:15 Rupert Bear | 19:30 Rupert Bear | 19:45 Rupert Bear | 20:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:15 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:30 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:45 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:00 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:15 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:30 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 22:00 Noddy Toyland Detective | 22:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 22:30 Noddy Toyland Detective | 22:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 23:25 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 23:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 2024-05-13 00:15 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 00:40 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 01:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 01:30 Spirit Riding Free | 01:55 Dinotrux | 02:20 Dragons Rescue Riders | 02:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 02:57 Noddy Toyland Detective | 03:10 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 03:22 Noddy Toyland Detective | 03:35 Tinga Tinga Tales | 03:48 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 04:00 Tinga Tinga Tales | 04:13 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 04:25 Turbo FAST | 04:50 Turbo FAST | 05:15 Where's Wally? | 05:40 Where's Wally? | 06:05 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 06:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 06:55 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 07:20 Dawn Of The Croods | 07:45 Dawn Of The Croods | 08:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 08:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 09:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 09:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 09:50 All Hail King Julien | 10:15 All Hail King Julien | 10:40 All Hail King Julien | 11:05 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 11:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 11:55 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 12:20 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 12:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 13:10 Spirit Riding Free | 13:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 14:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 14:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 14:50 All Hail King Julien | 15:15 All Hail King Julien | 15:40 All Hail King Julien | 16:05 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 16:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 16:55 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 17:20 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 17:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 18:10 Spirit Riding Free | 18:35 Dinotrux | 19:00 Rupert Bear | 19:15 Rupert Bear | 19:30 Rupert Bear | 19:45 Rupert Bear | 20:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:15 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:30 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:45 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:00 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:15 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:30 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 22:00 Noddy Toyland Detective | 22:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 22:30 Noddy Toyland Detective | 22:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 23:25 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 23:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 2024-05-14 00:15 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 00:40 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 01:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 01:30 Spirit Riding Free | 01:55 Dinotrux | 02:20 Dragons Rescue Riders | 02:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 02:57 Noddy Toyland Detective | 03:10 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 03:22 Noddy Toyland Detective | 03:35 Tinga Tinga Tales | 03:48 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 04:00 Tinga Tinga Tales | 04:13 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 04:25 Turbo FAST | 04:50 Turbo FAST | 05:15 Where's Wally? | 05:40 Where's Wally? | 06:05 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 06:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 06:55 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 07:20 Dawn Of The Croods | 07:45 Dawn Of The Croods | 08:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 08:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 09:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 09:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 09:50 All Hail King Julien | 10:15 All Hail King Julien | 10:40 All Hail King Julien | 11:05 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 11:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 11:55 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-05-12 12:05 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 12:30 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 12:55 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 13:20 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 13:45 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 14:10 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 14:35 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 15:00 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 15:25 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 15:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 16:15 Dawn Of The Croods | 16:40 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 17:05 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 17:30 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 17:55 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 18:20 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 18:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 19:10 Spirit Riding Free | 19:35 Dinotrux | 20:00 Rupert Bear | 20:15 Rupert Bear | 20:30 Rupert Bear | 20:45 Rupert Bear | 21:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:15 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:30 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:45 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 22:00 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 22:15 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 22:30 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 22:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 23:00 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:30 Noddy Toyland Detective | 23:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 2024-05-13 00:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 00:25 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 00:50 Dawn Of The Croods | 01:15 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 01:40 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 02:05 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 02:30 Spirit Riding Free | 02:55 Dinotrux | 03:20 Dragons Rescue Riders | 03:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 03:57 Noddy Toyland Detective | 04:10 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 04:22 Noddy Toyland Detective | 04:35 Tinga Tinga Tales | 04:48 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 05:00 Tinga Tinga Tales | 05:13 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 05:25 Turbo FAST | 05:50 Turbo FAST | 06:15 Where's Wally? | 06:40 Where's Wally? | 07:05 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 07:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 07:55 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 08:20 Dawn Of The Croods | 08:45 Dawn Of The Croods | 09:10 Dawn Of The Croods | 09:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 10:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 10:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 10:50 All Hail King Julien | 11:15 All Hail King Julien | 11:40 All Hail King Julien | 12:05 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 12:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 12:55 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 13:20 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 13:45 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 14:10 Spirit Riding Free | 14:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 15:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 15:25 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 15:50 All Hail King Julien | 16:15 All Hail King Julien | 16:40 All Hail King Julien | 17:05 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 17:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 17:55 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dumisa | 2024-05-12 12:00 Umanyano | 13:00 Word Based Church | 14:00 Abusekho Ubunzima | 15:00 Dumisa Music | 15:30 Dumisa Music | 16:00 Brass Bands | 17:00 Kungenzeka Nakuwe | 18:00 Hulisani On The Road | 19:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 20:00 Dumisa Music | 20:30 Dumisa Music | 21:00 Versus | 22:00 Okungenzeki Kubantu Kuye Kuyenzeka | 23:00 Dumisa Music | 23:30 Dumisa Music | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shalom Christian Fellowship Ministries | 01:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 02:00 The New Babylon Apostolic Church | 03:00 Imvuselelo | 03:30 Dumisa Music | 04:00 Tyrannus | 05:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 06:00 Ezase Zioni | 07:00 Abusekho Ubunzima | 08:00 Kopano | 09:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 10:00 Hulisani | 11:00 Amahubo | 11:30 Dumisa Music | 12:00 Umanyano | 13:00 Melodi | 14:00 Bishop I Makamu | 15:00 Umthombo Wokuphila With Prophet... | 16:00 Apostle Mohlala | 17:00 Kungenzeka Nakuwe | 18:00 Hulisani | 19:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 20:00 Dumisa Music | 20:30 Dumisa Music | 21:00 Ezase Zioni | 22:00 Okungenzeki Kubantu Kuye Kuyenzeka | 23:00 Dumisa Music | 23:30 Dumisa Music | 2024-05-14 00:00 Pastor Mukhuba | 01:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 02:00 Bishop TE Twala | 03:00 Amahubo | 03:30 Dumisa Music | 04:00 Umanyano | 05:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 06:00 Indumiso | 07:00 Greater Glory House | 08:00 Kopano | 09:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 10:00 Hulisani | 11:00 Meletlo | 11:30 Dumisa Music | 12:00 Word Based Church | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dumisa | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mount Zion | 13:00 Umanyano | 14:00 Word Based Church | 15:00 Abusekho Ubunzima | 16:00 Dumisa Music | 16:30 Dumisa Music | 17:00 Brass Bands | 18:00 Kungenzeka Nakuwe | 19:00 Hulisani On The Road | 20:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 21:00 Dumisa Music | 21:30 Dumisa Music | 22:00 Versus | 23:00 Okungenzeki Kubantu Kuye Kuyenzeka | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dumisa Music | 00:30 Dumisa Music | 01:00 Shalom Christian Fellowship Ministries | 02:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 03:00 The New Babylon Apostolic Church | 04:00 Imvuselelo | 04:30 Dumisa Music | 05:00 Tyrannus | 06:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 07:00 Ezase Zioni | 08:00 Abusekho Ubunzima | 09:00 Kopano | 10:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 11:00 Hulisani | 12:00 Amahubo | 12:30 Dumisa Music | 13:00 Umanyano | 14:00 Melodi | 15:00 Bishop I Makamu | 16:00 Umthombo Wokuphila With Prophet... | 17:00 Apostle Mohlala | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment HD | 2024-05-12 12:05 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 13:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 14:00 E! Live From The Red Carpet: The... | 16:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 17:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 17:55 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 18:45 Celebrity Game Night SA | 19:40 Celebrity Game Night SA | 20:30 WAGS LA | 21:20 WAGS LA | 22:10 WAGS LA | 23:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:30 Celebrity Game Night SA | 2024-05-13 00:20 Celebrity Game Night SA | 01:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 02:00 E! Live From The Red Carpet: The... | 03:55 The Platinum Life | 04:45 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 05:40 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 06:35 Below Deck Down Under | 07:30 Below Deck Down Under | 08:25 WAGS Atlanta | 09:20 WAGS Atlanta | 10:15 WAGS Atlanta | 11:10 WAGS Atlanta | 12:05 Below Deck Down Under | 13:00 Below Deck Down Under | 14:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 15:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 15:30 Watch What Happens Live | 16:00 E! Live From The Red Carpet: The... | 17:50 Black Pop: Celebrating The Power... | 18:45 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 19:15 Watch What Happens Live | 19:40 WAGS | 20:30 WAGS | 21:20 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 22:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:30 Celebrity Game Night SA | 2024-05-14 00:20 Celebrity Game Night SA | 01:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 02:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 02:55 Ice Loves Coco | 03:25 Ice Loves Coco | 03:55 The Platinum Life | 04:45 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 05:40 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 06:35 Below Deck Down Under | 07:30 Below Deck Down Under | 08:25 WAGS Miami | 09:20 WAGS Miami | 10:15 WAGS Miami | 11:10 WAGS Miami | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 13:05 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 14:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 15:00 E! Live From The Red Carpet: The... | 17:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 18:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 18:55 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 19:45 Celebrity Game Night SA | 20:40 Celebrity Game Night SA | 21:30 WAGS LA | 22:20 WAGS LA | 23:10 WAGS LA | 2024-05-13 00:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 00:30 Celebrity Game Night SA | 01:20 Celebrity Game Night SA | 02:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 03:00 E! Live From The Red Carpet: The... | 04:55 The Platinum Life | 05:45 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 06:40 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 07:35 Below Deck Down Under | 08:30 Below Deck Down Under | 09:25 WAGS Atlanta | 10:20 WAGS Atlanta | 11:15 WAGS Atlanta | 12:10 WAGS Atlanta | 13:05 Below Deck Down Under | 14:00 Below Deck Down Under | 15:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht | 16:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 16:30 Watch What Happens Live | 17:00 E! Live From The Red Carpet: The... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
e.TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 12:30 Checkpoint | 13:00 John Wick | 15:00 16 Blocks | 17:05 SMS To Win | 19:05 Crazy, Rich And Deadly | 20:40 Red Carpet | 20:55 The Inside Story | 21:25 Our Voices | 21:55 e-Insert | 22:00 Life By Design | 22:30 The Morning News | 22:55 Worker's Prayer | 23:00 The Morning Show | 2024-05-13 01:30 Om Elke Draai | 02:20 e-Insert | 02:30 Elif | 03:30 Chrysalis | 04:30 Checkpoint | 05:00 House Of Zwide | 05:30 Scandal! | 06:00 Isitha - The Enemy | 06:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 07:00 Isiphetho - Destiny | 07:30 Takalani Sesame | 07:55 Ninjago | 08:10 Friends: Girls On A Mission | 08:20 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 08:45 Trollstopia | 09:10 Paternity Court | 09:35 Judge Judy | 10:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 11:00 Kelders Van Geheime | 11:30 Isiphetho - Destiny | 12:00 House Of Zwide | 12:30 Scandal! | 13:00 e.tv News | 13:30 Redemption | 14:00 Smoke And Mirrors | 14:30 Isitha - The Enemy | 15:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 16:00 Hart Van Goud | 17:00 SMS To Win | 19:00 Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit | 20:55 Straight Talk Africa | 21:25 VOA Connect | 21:55 e-Insert | 22:00 e.tv News | 22:30 The Morning News | 22:55 Worker's Prayer | 23:00 The Morning Show | 2024-05-14 01:30 Om Elke Draai | 02:20 e-Insert | 02:30 Elif | 03:30 Chrysalis | 04:30 Devi | 05:00 House Of Zwide | 05:30 Scandal! | 06:00 Isitha - The Enemy | 06:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 07:00 Isiphetho - Destiny | 07:30 Takalani Sesame | 07:55 Ninjago | 08:10 Friends: Girls On A Mission | 08:20 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 08:45 Power Rangers Beast Morphers | 09:10 Paternity Court | 09:35 Judge Judy | 10:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 11:00 Kelders Van Geheime | 11:30 Isiphetho - Destiny | 12:00 House Of Zwide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
e.TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 CrimeWatch | 12:30 Devi | 13:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:30 Checkpoint | 14:00 John Wick | 16:00 16 Blocks | 18:05 SMS To Win | 20:05 Crazy, Rich And Deadly | 21:40 Red Carpet | 21:55 The Inside Story | 22:25 Our Voices | 22:55 e-Insert | 23:01 Life By Design | 23:30 The Morning News | 23:55 Worker's Prayer | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Morning Show | 02:30 Om Elke Draai | 03:20 e-Insert | 03:30 Elif | 04:30 Chrysalis | 05:30 Checkpoint | 06:00 House Of Zwide | 06:30 Scandal! | 07:00 Isitha - The Enemy | 07:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 08:00 Isiphetho - Destiny | 08:30 Takalani Sesame | 08:57 Ninjago | 09:09 Friends: Girls On A Mission | 09:22 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 09:45 Trollstopia | 10:10 Paternity Court | 10:35 Judge Judy | 11:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 12:00 Kelders Van Geheime | 12:30 Isiphetho - Destiny | 13:00 House Of Zwide | 13:30 Scandal! | 14:00 e.tv News | 14:30 Redemption | 15:00 Smoke And Mirrors | 15:30 Isitha - The Enemy | 16:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 17:00 Hart Van Goud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eExtra HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Ouma Sarie | 12:30 Die Fakulteit | 13:00 Sommerdahl Moorde | 14:40 Kurt en Shura | 15:40 Kurt en Shura | 16:30 Tomorrow, With You | 17:45 Naagin | 18:40 Naagin | 19:25 Naagin | 20:10 Naagin | 20:55 Naagin | 21:40 eExtra Insert | 22:00 Twice My Son In Law | 22:45 Eternal Love | 23:40 Kindred Heart | 2024-05-13 00:35 Broken Bonds | 01:05 Fatmagul | 02:00 uBettina Wethu | 02:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 03:00 House Of Zwide | 03:30 Scandal! | 04:00 Isiphetho - Destiny | 04:30 Isono The Sin | 05:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 05:55 Deur Dik En Dun | 06:45 Pasion Prohibida | 07:35 This Is Love | 08:00 Broken Bonds | 08:30 Razia Sultan | 09:15 Eternal Love | 10:05 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 10:55 Medical Matters | 11:00 Kelders Van Geheime | 11:30 Elif | 12:30 Doodsondes | 13:30 Chrysalis | 14:30 Die Put | 15:30 Die Fakulteit | 16:00 Doodsondes | 16:50 Broken Bonds | 17:20 Razia Sultan | 18:05 Kindred Heart | 18:50 Fatmagul | 19:35 Chrysalis | 20:20 Die Put | 21:05 World's Funniest Videos | 21:35 Just For Laughs Gags | 22:00 Twice My Son In Law | 22:45 Eternal Love | 23:40 Kindred Heart | 2024-05-14 00:35 Broken Bonds | 01:05 Fatmagul | 02:00 uBettina Wethu | 02:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 03:00 House Of Zwide | 03:30 Scandal! | 04:00 Isiphetho - Destiny | 04:30 Isono The Sin | 05:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 05:55 Deur Dik En Dun | 06:45 Pasion Prohibida | 07:35 This Is Love | 08:00 Broken Bonds | 08:30 Razia Sultan | 09:15 Eternal Love | 10:05 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 10:55 eExtra Insert | 11:00 Kelders Van Geheime | 11:30 Elif | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emmanuel TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emmanuel TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies | 2024-05-12 13:00 Notting Hill | 15:20 Kiss The Girls | 17:25 Films And Stars | 17:55 Nora Roberts' Tribute | 19:30 Lonely Hearts | 21:20 Celebrity Scoop | 21:50 Entertainment Set | 22:00 The Wish List | 23:30 Midnight Stallion | 2024-05-13 01:00 The Wishing Well | 02:40 Real Murders: An Aurora Teagarden... | 04:10 Felix | 05:50 Be My Valentine | 07:20 Notting Hill | 09:40 Duck Duck Goose | 11:20 Operation Cupcake | 13:00 King Of California | 14:45 A Date With Miss Fortune | 16:30 The Story Of An African Farm | 18:10 After All These Years | 19:40 The Last Word | 21:15 Your Entertainment Fix | 21:45 Entertainment Set | 22:00 Gone: Finding My Daughter | 23:25 Duck Duck Goose | 2024-05-14 01:00 Instaglamour | 01:30 Operation Cupcake | 03:00 Nora Roberts' Tribute | 04:35 Celebrity Scoop | 05:00 The Wishing Well | 06:30 Abandoned | 08:00 Jack's Family Adventure | 09:40 Ice Dreams | 11:20 If I Had Wings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies Extra | 2024-05-12 13:00 Runner, Runner | 14:40 Money Train | 16:40 The Package | 18:20 Driven To Kill | 20:00 Solitary Man | 21:35 Celebrity Scoop | 22:00 Safari | 23:25 The Last Drop | 2024-05-13 01:10 Entertainment Set | 01:20 Home Of The Brave | 03:10 Crazy, Rich And Deadly | 04:45 Spider-Man: Homecoming | 07:05 Men In Black | 08:50 Keeping Up With The Joneses | 10:45 Rocky | 13:00 Earthtastrophe | 14:35 AWOL-72 | 16:05 Solitary Man | 17:40 Runner, Runner | 19:15 Spy Game | 21:25 Action Zone | 21:55 Entertainment Set | 22:00 The Last Drop | 23:45 Spider-Man: Homecoming | 2024-05-14 02:05 Celebrity Scoop | 02:35 16 Blocks | 04:20 Men In Black II | 06:00 Films And Stars | 06:25 Unlocked | 08:10 World Of Movies | 08:35 Rocky | 10:45 Rocky II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies Extra HD | 2024-05-12 12:05 Keeping Up With The Joneses | 14:00 Runner, Runner | 15:40 Money Train | 17:40 The Package | 19:20 Driven To Kill | 21:00 Solitary Man | 22:35 Celebrity Scoop | 23:00 Safari | 2024-05-13 00:25 The Last Drop | 02:10 Entertainment Set | 02:20 Home Of The Brave | 04:10 Crazy, Rich And Deadly | 05:45 Spider-Man: Homecoming | 08:05 Men In Black | 09:50 Keeping Up With The Joneses | 11:45 Rocky | 14:00 Earthtastrophe | 15:35 AWOL-72 | 17:05 Solitary Man | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies HD | 2024-05-12 12:20 Duck Duck Goose | 14:00 Notting Hill | 16:20 Kiss The Girls | 18:25 Films And Stars | 18:55 Nora Roberts' Tribute | 20:30 Lonely Hearts | 22:20 Celebrity Scoop | 22:50 Entertainment Set | 23:01 The Wish List | 2024-05-13 00:30 Midnight Stallion | 02:01 The Wishing Well | 03:40 Real Murders: An Aurora Teagarden... | 05:10 Felix | 06:52 Be My Valentine | 08:20 Notting Hill | 10:40 Duck Duck Goose | 12:24 Operation Cupcake | 14:00 King Of California | 15:45 A Date With Miss Fortune | 17:30 The Story Of An African Farm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eNews Channel Africa | 2024-05-12 13:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:30 CrimeWatch | 14:00 NewsNight | 14:30 Devi | 15:00 NewsNight | 15:30 Town Hall Debate | 17:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 18:00 Up Close | 18:30 Judge For Yourself | 19:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 20:00 Up Close | 20:30 Judge For Yourself | 21:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 22:00 Up Close | 22:30 Judge For Yourself | 23:00 Checkpoint | 23:30 My Guest Tonight...With Annika Larsen | 2024-05-13 00:00 The South African Morning | 01:00 The South African Morning | 02:00 The South African Morning | 03:00 NewsLink | 04:00 NewsLink | 05:00 NewsLink | 05:55 Medical Matters | 06:00 All Angles | 07:00 All Angles | 08:00 All Angles | 09:00 Today | 10:00 Today | 11:00 Today | 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:00 South Africa Tonight | 14:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 15:00 The Dan Corder Show On eNCA | 15:30 NewsNight | 16:00 NewsNight | 17:00 Checkpoint | 17:30 Mpho Lakaje Worldwide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eNews Channel Africa | 2024-05-12 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 12:30 CrimeWatch | 13:00 NewsNight | 13:30 Devi | 14:00 NewsNight | 14:30 Town Hall Debate | 16:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 17:00 Up Close | 17:30 Judge For Yourself | 18:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 19:00 Up Close | 19:30 Judge For Yourself | 20:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 21:00 Up Close | 21:30 Judge For Yourself | 22:00 Checkpoint | 22:30 My Guest Tonight...With Annika Larsen | 23:00 The South African Morning | 2024-05-13 00:00 The South African Morning | 01:00 The South African Morning | 02:00 NewsLink | 03:00 NewsLink | 04:00 NewsLink | 04:55 Medical Matters | 05:00 All Angles | 06:00 All Angles | 07:00 All Angles | 08:00 Today | 09:00 Today | 10:00 Today | 11:00 South Africa Tonight | 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 14:00 The Dan Corder Show On eNCA | 14:30 NewsNight | 15:00 NewsNight | 16:00 Checkpoint | 16:30 Mpho Lakaje Worldwide | 17:00 CrimeWatch | 17:30 Our Voices | 18:00 Checkpoint | 18:30 Mpho Lakaje Worldwide | 19:00 CrimeWatch | 19:30 Our Voices | 20:00 Checkpoint | 20:30 Mpho Lakaje Worldwide | 21:00 CrimeWatch | 21:30 Town Hall Debate | 23:00 The South African Morning | 2024-05-14 00:00 The South African Morning | 01:00 The South African Morning | 02:00 NewsLink | 03:00 NewsLink | 04:00 NewsLink | 05:00 All Angles | 06:00 All Angles | 07:00 All Angles | 08:00 Today | 09:00 Today | 10:00 Today | 11:00 South Africa Tonight | 12:00 South Africa Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EPL | 2024-05-12 12:40 PL Wrap | 13:30 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 14:00 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 14:30 PL: The Weekend Wrap | 16:00 PL HL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 16:30 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 17:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 17:30 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 18:00 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 18:30 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 19:00 PL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 21:00 PL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 23:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 23:05 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 23:10 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 23:15 PL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 2024-05-13 01:15 PL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 03:15 PL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 05:15 PL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 07:15 PL HL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 07:20 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 07:25 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 07:30 PL HL 23/24: Wolves v C Palace | 07:35 PL HL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 07:40 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 07:45 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 07:50 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 07:55 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 08:00 PL: The Kelly & Wrighty Show | 09:00 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 09:30 PL: The Weekend Wrap | 11:00 PLTV: Generation xG | 12:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 12:05 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 12:10 PL HL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 12:15 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 12:20 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 12:25 PL HL 23/24: Wolves v C Palace | 12:30 PL HL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 12:35 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 12:40 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 12:45 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 12:50 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 12:55 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 13:00 PL Build Up | 13:50 PL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 16:10 PL Wrap | 16:30 PL: The Final Word | 17:30 PL: Stories | 18:00 PL: The Big Interview | 18:30 Premier League Review | 19:30 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 20:00 PL: Netbusters | 20:30 PL: The Kelly & Wrighty Show | 21:30 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 22:00 PLTV: Generation xG | 23:00 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 23:05 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 23:10 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 23:15 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 23:20 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 23:25 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 23:30 PL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 2024-05-14 01:30 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 02:00 PL HL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 02:30 PL: Netbusters | 03:00 PL: 1-to-11 (?) | 04:00 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 04:30 PL: The Final Word | 05:30 Premier League Review | 06:30 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 07:00 PL: Stories | 07:30 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 08:00 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 08:30 PL: Netbusters | 09:00 PL: Rewind | 09:30 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 10:00 PL: 1-to-11 (?) | 11:00 Premier League Review | 12:00 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EPL | 2024-05-12 13:40 PL Wrap | 14:30 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 15:00 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 15:30 PL: The Weekend Wrap | 17:00 PL HL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 17:30 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 18:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 18:30 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 19:00 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 19:30 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 20:00 PL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 22:00 PL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 2024-05-13 00:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 00:05 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 00:10 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 00:15 PL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 02:15 PL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 04:15 PL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 06:15 PL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 08:15 PL HL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 08:20 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 08:25 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 08:30 PL HL 23/24: Wolves v C Palace | 08:35 PL HL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 08:40 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 08:45 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 08:50 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 08:55 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 09:00 PL: The Kelly & Wrighty Show | 10:00 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 10:30 PL: The Weekend Wrap | 12:00 PLTV: Generation xG | 13:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 13:05 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 13:10 PL HL 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 13:15 PL HL 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 13:20 PL HL 23/24: Everton v Sheff United | 13:25 PL HL 23/24: Wolves v C Palace | 13:30 PL HL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 13:35 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 13:40 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 13:45 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 13:50 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 13:55 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 14:00 PL Build Up | 14:50 PL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 17:10 PL Wrap | 17:30 PL: The Final Word | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN 2 HD | 2024-05-12 12:53 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 13:12 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 13:32 NBA Action | 13:57 SportsCenter | 14:36 MLB Plays of the Week | 15:00 MLB: Dodgers @ Padres | 17:55 NHL: Panthers @ Bruins (Game 4) | 20:01 NBA Action | 20:27 MLB Plays of the Week | 20:50 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 21:40 AFL HL 2024: Carlton vs Melbourne | 21:59 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 22:19 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 22:39 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 23:00 NWSL: Angel City vs Houston Dash | 2024-05-13 00:45 ABC of the NBA - Episode 10: XYZ | 01:01 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 03:00 MLB: Braves @ Mets | 05:14 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 06:05 ESPN FC | 06:29 MLB: Dodgers @ Padres | 08:43 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 09:02 SportsCenter | 10:01 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 12:01 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 12:51 ABC of the NBA - Episode 10: XYZ | 13:04 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 13:25 BPL: Club Brugge - Union SG | 15:25 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 15:44 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 16:10 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 17:01 SportsCenter | 18:00 MLB: Phillies @ Mets | 20:55 NBA Today | 21:40 NFL Live | 22:23 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 22:41 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 23:30 NFL Live | 2024-05-14 00:15 NBA Today | 01:00 Nba: @ | 03:00 Mlb: @ | 05:15 SportsCenter | 06:00 Nhl: @ | 07:50 ESPN FC | 08:15 Pardon the Interruption | 08:40 Around the Horn | 09:05 SportsCenter | 10:00 Nba: @ | 12:00 MLB: Phillies @ Mets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN 2 HD | 2024-05-12 12:05 EFL: Norwich City - Leeds United | 13:53 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 14:12 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 14:32 NBA Action | 14:57 SportsCenter | 15:36 MLB Plays of the Week | 16:00 MLB: Dodgers @ Padres | 18:55 NHL: Panthers @ Bruins (Game 4) | 21:01 NBA Action | 21:27 MLB Plays of the Week | 21:50 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 22:40 AFL HL 2024: Carlton vs Melbourne | 22:59 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 23:19 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 23:39 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 2024-05-13 00:00 NWSL: Angel City vs Houston Dash | 01:45 ABC of the NBA - Episode 10: XYZ | 02:01 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 04:00 MLB: Braves @ Mets | 06:14 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 07:05 ESPN FC | 07:29 MLB: Dodgers @ Padres | 09:43 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 10:02 SportsCenter | 11:01 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 13:01 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | 13:52 ABC of the NBA - Episode 10: XYZ | 14:05 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 14:25 BPL: Club Brugge - Union SG | 16:25 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 16:44 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 17:10 NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN HD | 2024-05-12 13:30 NBA Countdown | 14:00 NBA Draft 2024 | 14:30 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 17:02 SportsCenter | 17:40 MLB Plays of the Week | 18:03 ESPN FC | 18:28 NBA: Nuggets @ Timberwolves (Game 4) | 20:26 NBA Action | 20:51 MLB Plays of the Week (?) | 21:13 Ajax vs Almere City (?) | 23:00 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide (?) | 23:19 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants (?) | 23:38 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 23:57 ESPN FC | 2024-05-13 00:28 EFL: Norwich City - Leeds United | 02:16 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 02:35 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 02:54 SportsCenter | 03:53 ESPN FC | 04:17 NWSL: Angel City vs Houston Dash | 06:02 SportsCenter | 07:00 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 09:00 First Take | 11:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 12:55 Gab & Juls Podcast | 13:20 ABC of the NBA - Episode 10: XYZ | 13:32 NBA Life | 14:00 NBA Today | 15:00 NFL Live | 16:01 First Take | 17:31 The Pat McAfee Show | 19:24 AFL HL 2024: Carlton vs Melbourne | 19:43 AFL HL 2024: Cats vs P Adelaide | 20:02 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 20:21 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 20:40 NFL Live | 21:22 NWSL: Angel City vs Houston Dash | 23:15 NBA Today | 2024-05-14 00:00 ESPN FC | 00:25 Pardon the Interruption | 00:50 Around the Horn | 01:15 Eredivisie Highlights | 02:15 EFL Highlights | 02:45 SPFL Highlights | 03:00 SportsCenter | 03:40 ESPN FC | 04:05 Pardon the Interruption | 04:30 Around the Horn | 04:55 Eredivisie Highlights | 05:55 EFL Highlights | 06:20 SportsCenter | 07:00 Nba: @ | 09:00 First Take | 11:00 The Pat McAfee Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 ESPN FC | 12:25 BPL: Antwerp - Cercle Brugge | 14:30 NBA Countdown | 15:00 NBA Draft 2024 | 15:30 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 18:02 SportsCenter | 18:45 MLB Plays of the Week | 19:10 ESPN FC | 19:35 NBA Action | 20:00 NBA: Nuggets @ Timberwolves (Game 4) | 22:32 NBA: Celtics @ Cavaliers (Game 3) | 2024-05-13 00:30 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 00:57 ESPN FC | 01:28 EFL: Norwich City - Leeds United | 03:16 AFL HL 2024: Essendon vs Giants | 03:35 AFL HL 2024: Frementle vs Swans | 03:54 SportsCenter | 04:53 ESPN FC | 05:17 NWSL: Angel City vs Houston Dash | 07:02 SportsCenter | 08:00 NBA: Knicks @ Pacers (Game 4) | 10:00 First Take | 12:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 13:55 Gab & Juls Podcast | 14:20 ABC of the NBA - Episode 10: XYZ | 14:32 NBA Life | 15:00 NBA Today | 16:00 NFL Live | 17:01 First Take | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eToonz | 2024-05-12 12:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu (?) | 12:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys | 13:00 Hank Zipzer: The World's Greatest... | 13:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 14:00 In The Night Garden | 14:30 Robin Hood | 14:45 Robin Hood | 15:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 (?) | 23:00 Doodlebops Rockin Road Show | 23:30 Takalani Sesame | 2024-05-13 00:00 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (?) | 00:15 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 00:30 Gabby's Dollhouse | 01:00 Rainbow Ruby | 01:15 Rainbow Ruby | 01:30 In The Night Garden | 02:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 02:30 Takalani Sesame (?) | 03:00 In The Night Garden | 03:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 04:00 Takalani Sesame | 04:30 Hank Zipzer: The World's Greatest... | 05:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 05:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 06:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 06:30 Powerbirds | 07:00 Doodlebops Rockin Road Show | 07:30 Rainbow Ruby | 07:45 Rainbow Ruby | 08:00 Takalani Sesame | 08:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 09:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 09:30 Ninjago | 09:45 MasterChef USA Junior | 10:30 We Are Savvy | 11:00 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 11:30 Takalani Sesame | 12:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 12:30 Fast And Furious: Spy Racers | 13:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 13:30 Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous | 14:00 We Are Savvy | 14:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 15:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 | 23:00 In The Night Garden | 23:30 Takalani Sesame | 2024-05-14 00:00 In The Night Garden | 00:25 Lego City Shorts | 00:30 In The Night Garden | 00:55 Peppa Pig | 01:00 Lego City Adventures | 01:15 Lego City Adventures | 01:30 Fireman Sam | 01:45 Fireman Sam | 02:00 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 02:15 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 02:30 Takalani Sesame | 03:00 In The Night Garden | 03:30 Rainbow Ruby | 03:45 Rainbow Ruby | 04:00 Takalani Sesame | 04:30 We Are Savvy | 05:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 05:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 06:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 06:30 Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures | 07:00 In The Night Garden | 07:25 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (?) | 07:30 Lego City Adventures | 07:45 Lego City Adventures | 08:00 Takalani Sesame | 08:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 09:00 Fast And Furious: Spy Racers | 09:30 Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous | 10:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 10:30 Make It Pop: Summer Splash | 11:00 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 11:30 Takalani Sesame | 12:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eToonz | 2024-05-12 12:30 Backstage | 13:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 13:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys | 14:00 Hank Zipzer: The World's Greatest... | 14:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 15:00 In The Night Garden | 15:30 Robin Hood | 15:45 Robin Hood | 16:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 | 2024-05-13 00:01 Doodlebops Rockin Road Show | 00:30 Takalani Sesame | 01:00 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 01:15 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 01:30 Gabby's Dollhouse | 02:00 Rainbow Ruby | 02:15 Rainbow Ruby | 02:30 In The Night Garden | 03:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 03:30 Takalani Sesame | 04:00 In The Night Garden | 04:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 05:00 Takalani Sesame | 05:30 Hank Zipzer: The World's Greatest... | 06:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 06:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 07:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 07:30 Powerbirds | 08:00 Doodlebops Rockin Road Show | 08:30 Rainbow Ruby | 08:45 Rainbow Ruby | 09:00 Takalani Sesame | 09:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 10:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 10:30 Ninjago | 10:45 MasterChef USA Junior | 11:30 We Are Savvy | 12:00 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 12:30 Takalani Sesame | 13:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 13:30 Fast And Furious: Spy Racers | 14:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 14:30 Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous | 15:00 We Are Savvy | 15:30 Pokemon The Series: Ultimate Journeys | 16:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eTV Extra HD | 2024-05-12 12:01 Ons Onthou | 13:00 Ouma Sarie | 13:30 Die Fakulteit | 14:01 Sommerdahl Moorde | 15:41 Kurt en Shura | 16:40 Kurt en Shura | 17:30 Tomorrow, With You | 18:45 Naagin | 19:41 Naagin | 20:25 Naagin | 21:08 Naagin | 21:52 Naagin | 22:36 eExtra Insert | 23:00 Twice My Son In Law | 23:45 Eternal Love | 2024-05-13 00:40 Kindred Heart | 01:35 Broken Bonds | 02:05 Fatmagul | 03:00 uBettina Wethu | 03:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 04:00 House Of Zwide | 04:30 Scandal! | 05:00 Isiphetho - Destiny | 05:30 Isono The Sin | 06:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 06:55 Deur Dik En Dun | 07:46 Pasion Prohibida | 08:35 This Is Love | 09:00 Broken Bonds | 09:28 Razia Sultan | 10:13 Eternal Love | 11:02 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 11:55 Medical Matters | 12:00 Kelders Van Geheime | 12:30 Elif | 13:30 Doodsondes | 14:30 Chrysalis | 15:30 Die Put | 16:30 Die Fakulteit | 17:00 Doodsondes | 17:50 Broken Bonds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EuroNews Africa | 2024-05-12 12:00 5 minutes | 12:05 Brussels, My Love? | 12:30 5 minutes | 12:35 Brussels, My Love? | 12:45 Brussels, My Love? | 13:00 5 minutes | 13:05 Witness | 13:16 Witness | 13:30 5 minutes | 13:35 Witness | 13:45 News | 14:00 5 minutes | 14:05 Brussels, My Love? | 14:30 5 minutes | 14:35 Brussels, My Love? | 14:45 Brussels, My Love? | 14:50 News | 15:00 5 minutes | 15:05 Witness | 15:16 Witness | 15:30 5 minutes | 15:37 Witness | 15:47 News | 16:00 5 minutes | 16:05 Brussels, My Love? | 16:30 5 minutes | 16:35 Brussels, My Love? | 16:45 Brussels, My Love? | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:05 Brussels, My Love? | 17:30 The European Debrief | 17:35 Brussels, My Love? | 17:45 Brussels, My Love? | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:05 Witness | 18:17 Witness | 18:33 Witness | 18:44 News | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:05 Brussels, My Love? | 19:30 The European Debrief | 19:35 Brussels, My Love? | 19:45 Brussels, My Love? | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:05 Witness | 20:16 Witness | 20:30 The European Debrief | 20:36 Witness | 20:47 News | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:05 Brussels, My Love? | 21:30 The European Debrief | 21:35 Brussels, My Love? | 21:45 Brussels, My Love? | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:05 Witness | 22:16 Witness | 22:30 The European Debrief | 22:35 Witness | 22:45 News | 2024-05-13 02:00 Wake Up Europe | 02:15 Wake Up Europe | 02:30 Wake Up Europe | 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 04:30 Wake Up Europe | 05:00 Euronews Now | 05:15 Euronews Now | 05:30 Euronews Now | 06:00 Euronews Now | 06:15 Euronews Now | 06:30 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 07:15 Euronews Now | 07:30 Euronews Now | 08:00 Euronews Now | 08:15 Euronews Now | 08:30 Euronews Now | 09:00 Euronews Now | 09:15 Euronews Now | 09:30 Euronews Now | 10:00 Euronews Now | 10:15 Euronews Now | 10:30 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 11:15 Euronews Now | 11:30 Euronews Now | 12:00 The European Debrief | 12:15 The European Debrief | 12:30 The European Debrief | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 The European Debrief | 15:15 The European Debrief | 15:30 The European Debrief | 16:00 The European Debrief | 16:15 The European Debrief | 16:30 The European Debrief | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:15 The European Debrief | 17:30 The European Debrief | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:15 The European Debrief | 18:30 The European Debrief | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:15 The European Debrief | 19:30 The European Debrief | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:15 The European Debrief | 20:30 The European Debrief | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:15 The European Debrief | 21:30 The European Debrief | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:15 The European Debrief | 22:30 The European Debrief | 23:00 The European Debrief | 23:15 The European Debrief | 23:30 The European Debrief | 2024-05-14 00:00 Wake Up Europe | 00:15 Wake Up Europe | 00:30 Wake Up Europe | 01:00 Wake Up Europe | 01:15 Wake Up Europe | 01:30 Wake Up Europe | 02:00 Wake Up Europe | 02:15 Wake Up Europe | 02:30 Wake Up Europe | 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 04:30 Wake Up Europe | 05:00 Euronews Now | 05:15 Euronews Now | 05:30 Euronews Now | 06:00 Euronews Now | 06:15 Euronews Now | 06:30 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 07:15 Euronews Now | 07:30 Euronews Now | 08:00 Euronews Now | 08:15 Euronews Now | 08:30 Euronews Now | 09:00 Euronews Now | 09:15 Euronews Now | 09:30 Euronews Now | 10:00 Euronews Now | 10:15 Euronews Now | 10:30 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 11:15 Euronews Now | 11:30 Euronews Now | 12:00 The European Debrief | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EuroNews Africa | 2024-05-12 12:00 5 minutes | 12:05 Witness | 12:16 Witness | 12:30 5 minutes | 12:37 Witness | 12:47 News | 13:00 5 minutes | 13:05 Brussels, My Love? | 13:30 5 minutes | 13:35 Brussels, My Love? | 13:45 Brussels, My Love? | 14:00 5 minutes | 14:05 Witness | 14:16 Witness | 14:30 5 minutes | 14:35 Witness | 14:45 News | 15:00 5 minutes | 15:05 Brussels, My Love? | 15:30 5 minutes | 15:35 Brussels, My Love? | 15:45 Brussels, My Love? | 15:50 News | 16:00 5 minutes | 16:05 Witness | 16:16 Witness | 16:30 5 minutes | 16:37 Witness | 16:47 News | 17:00 5 minutes | 17:05 Brussels, My Love? | 17:30 5 minutes | 17:35 Brussels, My Love? | 17:45 Brussels, My Love? | 18:00 The European Debrief | 18:05 Brussels, My Love? | 18:30 The European Debrief | 18:35 Brussels, My Love? | 18:45 Brussels, My Love? | 19:00 The European Debrief | 19:05 Witness | 19:17 Witness | 19:33 Witness | 19:44 News | 20:00 The European Debrief | 20:05 Brussels, My Love? | 20:30 The European Debrief | 20:35 Brussels, My Love? | 20:45 Brussels, My Love? | 21:00 The European Debrief | 21:05 Witness | 21:16 Witness | 21:30 The European Debrief | 21:36 Witness | 21:47 News | 22:00 The European Debrief | 22:05 Brussels, My Love? | 22:30 The European Debrief | 22:35 Brussels, My Love? | 22:45 Brussels, My Love? | 23:00 The European Debrief | 23:05 Witness | 23:16 Witness | 23:30 The European Debrief | 23:35 Witness | 23:45 News | 2024-05-13 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 04:30 Wake Up Europe | 05:00 Wake Up Europe | 05:15 Wake Up Europe | 05:30 Wake Up Europe | 06:00 Euronews Now | 06:15 Euronews Now | 06:30 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 07:15 Euronews Now | 07:30 Euronews Now | 08:00 Euronews Now | 08:15 Euronews Now | 08:30 Euronews Now | 09:00 Euronews Now | 09:15 Euronews Now | 09:30 Euronews Now | 10:00 Euronews Now | 10:15 Euronews Now | 10:30 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 11:15 Euronews Now | 11:30 Euronews Now | 12:00 Euronews Now | 12:15 Euronews Now | 12:30 Euronews Now | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 The European Debrief | 15:15 The European Debrief | 15:30 The European Debrief | 16:00 The European Debrief | 16:15 The European Debrief | 16:30 The European Debrief | 17:00 The European Debrief | 17:15 The European Debrief | 17:30 The European Debrief | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FAITH | 2024-05-12 12:00 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 12:30 Hope Alive | 13:00 Planetshakers TV | 14:00 Miracles Now | 14:30 Glory Road TV Show | 15:00 Vision Of The Bible With Emilio Roso | 15:30 Love Israel With Dr. Baruch Korman | 16:00 This Is Your Day | 16:30 Times Of Refreshing | 17:00 700 Club Nigeria | 17:30 Discovering The Jewish Jesus | 18:00 The NXT | 20:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 20:30 No More Curse | 21:00 CRC With Pastor At Boshoff | 22:00 Rick Renner | 22:30 A Call To Pray With Apostle... | 23:00 Changing Your World | 23:30 Wisdom For Life | 2024-05-13 00:00 TIME with Denise Renner | 00:30 It's Supernatural! | 01:00 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 01:30 This Is Your Day | 02:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 02:30 Dominion Life Now | 03:00 Quick Study | 03:30 The Gospel Truth | 04:00 No More Curse | 04:30 Miracles Happen With Joan Hunter | 05:00 FlashPoint | 06:00 Dominion Life Now | 06:30 Healing Journeys | 07:00 Prophetic Encounter - Jacques vd... | 07:30 Dominion Life Now | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Awesome Science | 09:00 Vision Of The Bible With Emilio Roso | 09:30 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 10:00 It's Supernatural! | 10:30 Building People | 11:00 Faith Today | 13:00 Wisdom For Life | 13:30 The Gospel Truth | 14:00 Glory Road TV Show | 14:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 15:00 The Supernatural Now | 15:30 Freshdew | 16:00 Abundant Life | 16:30 Quick Study | 17:00 One Cubed Naija | 17:30 Rhema Praise | 18:00 Faith Today | 20:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 20:30 No More Curse | 21:00 CHOOSE LIFE | 22:00 Rick Renner | 22:30 Christian World News | 23:00 Changing Your World | 23:30 Wisdom For Life | 2024-05-14 00:00 CHOOSE LIFE | 00:30 It's Supernatural! | 01:00 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 01:30 Spirit Of Prayer | 02:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 02:30 Dominion Life Now | 03:00 Quick Study | 03:30 The Gospel Truth | 04:00 No More Curse | 04:30 In Touch Ministries | 05:00 EuroClub | 06:00 Dominion Life Now | 06:30 Empower Church | 07:00 Discovering The Jewish Jesus | 07:30 Dominion Life Now | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Superbook | 09:00 TPI | 09:30 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 10:00 It's Supernatural! | 10:30 Prophetic Encounter - Jacques vd... | 11:00 Faith Today | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FAITH | 2024-05-12 12:00 CRC With Pastor At Boshoff | 13:00 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 13:30 Hope Alive | 14:00 Planetshakers TV | 15:00 Miracles Now | 15:30 Glory Road TV Show | 16:00 Vision Of The Bible With Emilio Roso | 16:30 Love Israel With Dr. Baruch Korman | 17:00 This Is Your Day | 17:30 Times Of Refreshing | 18:00 700 Club Nigeria | 18:30 Discovering The Jewish Jesus | 19:00 The NXT | 21:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 21:30 No More Curse | 22:00 CRC With Pastor At Boshoff | 23:00 Rick Renner | 23:30 A Call To Pray With Apostle... | 2024-05-13 00:00 Changing Your World | 00:30 Wisdom For Life | 01:00 TIME with Denise Renner | 01:30 It's Supernatural! | 02:00 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 02:30 This Is Your Day | 03:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 03:30 Dominion Life Now | 04:00 Quick Study | 04:30 The Gospel Truth | 05:00 No More Curse | 05:30 Miracles Happen With Joan Hunter | 06:00 FlashPoint | 07:00 Dominion Life Now | 07:30 Healing Journeys | 08:00 Prophetic Encounter - Jacques vd... | 08:30 Dominion Life Now | 09:00 Rick Renner | 09:30 Awesome Science | 10:00 Vision Of The Bible With Emilio Roso | 10:30 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 11:00 It's Supernatural! | 11:30 Building People | 12:00 Faith Today | 14:00 Wisdom For Life | 14:30 The Gospel Truth | 15:00 Glory Road TV Show | 15:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 16:00 The Supernatural Now | 16:30 Freshdew | 17:00 Abundant Life | 17:30 Quick Study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion One | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felabration HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:57 Nigerian Idol Slide | 14:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 15:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 15:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 18:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 18:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 19:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 19:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 20:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 20:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 21:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 21:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 22:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 22:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 23:00 Event Slide | 2024-05-13 00:00 Nigerian Idol Slide | 01:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 01:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 02:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 02:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 03:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 03:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 04:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 04:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 05:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 05:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 06:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 06:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 07:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 07:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 08:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 08:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 09:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 09:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 10:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 10:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 13:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 14:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 14:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 15:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 15:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 16:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 17:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 18:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 18:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 19:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 19:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 20:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 20:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 21:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 21:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 22:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 22:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 23:00 Event Slide | 2024-05-14 00:00 Nigerian Idol Slide | 01:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 01:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 02:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 02:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 03:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 03:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 04:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 04:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 05:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 05:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 06:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 06:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 07:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 07:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 08:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 08:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 09:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 09:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 10:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 10:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | 11:30 Nigerian Idol Extra | 12:00 Nigerian Idol Extra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FliekNet HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 12:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 12:55 Dessert Games | 13:50 Zoe Bakes | 14:20 Zoe Bakes | 14:45 The Pioneer Woman | 15:15 The Pioneer Woman | 15:40 Dinner: Impossible | 16:35 BBQ USA | 17:25 Battle Of The Decades | 18:10 Chopped | 18:55 Good Eats | 19:15 Ching's Amazing Asia | 19:40 Ching's Amazing Asia | 20:00 Ching's Amazing Asia | 20:25 Good Eats | 20:45 Good Eats | 21:10 Good Eats | 21:30 Good Eats | 21:55 Good Eats | 22:15 Good Eats | 22:40 Good Eats | 23:00 The Kitchen | 23:45 Chopped | 2024-05-13 00:30 The Pioneer Woman | 00:50 The Pioneer Woman | 01:15 The Pioneer Woman | 01:35 The Pioneer Woman | 02:00 The Pioneer Woman | 02:25 The Pioneer Woman | 02:50 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 03:40 Triple D Nation: A Family Affair | 04:05 Triple D Nation: A Taste Of Italy | 04:30 Chopped | 05:20 Chopped Sweets | 06:10 Battle Of The Decades | 07:00 Baker's Dozen | 07:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 08:40 Triple D Nation: Meat Lovers | 09:05 Chopped | 10:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 10:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 11:00 BBQ Brawl: Flay V. Anderson V. Burrell | 12:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 12:55 BBQ Brawl: Flay Vs Symon Vs Jackson | 13:50 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 14:20 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 14:45 Kids Baking Championship | 15:40 Chef Dynasty: House Of Fang | 16:35 The Bobby And Damaris Show | 17:00 The Bobby And Damaris Show | 17:25 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 17:50 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 18:10 Chopped | 18:55 The Kitchen | 19:40 Baker's Dozen | 20:25 Triple D Nation: Meat Lovers | 20:45 Chopped | 21:30 Restaurant: Impossible | 22:15 BBQ Brawl: Flay Vs Symon Vs Jackson | 23:00 The Kitchen | 23:45 Chopped | 2024-05-14 00:30 Baker's Dozen | 01:15 Baker's Dozen | 02:00 Baker's Dozen | 02:50 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 03:40 Triple D Nation: Beef, Barbecue And... | 04:05 Triple D Nation: Burgers, Burritos... | 04:30 Chopped | 05:20 Dinner: Impossible | 06:10 BBQ USA | 07:00 Baker's Dozen | 07:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 08:40 Triple D Nation: Poke, Pork... | 09:05 Chopped | 10:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 10:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 11:00 Dessert Games | 12:00 Guy's Grocery Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 BBQ USA | 13:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 13:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 13:55 Dessert Games | 14:50 Zoe Bakes | 15:20 Zoe Bakes | 15:45 The Pioneer Woman | 16:15 The Pioneer Woman | 16:40 Dinner: Impossible | 17:35 BBQ USA | 18:25 Battle Of The Decades | 19:10 Chopped | 19:55 Good Eats | 20:15 Ching's Amazing Asia | 20:40 Ching's Amazing Asia | 21:00 Ching's Amazing Asia | 21:25 Good Eats | 21:45 Good Eats | 22:10 Good Eats | 22:30 Good Eats | 22:55 Good Eats | 23:15 Good Eats | 23:40 Good Eats | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Kitchen | 00:45 Chopped | 01:30 The Pioneer Woman | 01:50 The Pioneer Woman | 02:15 The Pioneer Woman | 02:35 The Pioneer Woman | 03:00 The Pioneer Woman | 03:25 The Pioneer Woman | 03:50 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 04:40 Triple D Nation: A Family Affair | 05:05 Triple D Nation: A Taste Of Italy | 05:30 Chopped | 06:20 Chopped Sweets | 07:10 Battle Of The Decades | 08:00 Baker's Dozen | 08:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 09:40 Triple D Nation: Meat Lovers | 10:05 Chopped | 11:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 11:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 12:00 BBQ Brawl: Flay V. Anderson V. Burrell | 13:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 13:55 BBQ Brawl: Flay Vs Symon Vs Jackson | 14:50 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 15:20 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 15:45 Kids Baking Championship | 16:40 Chef Dynasty: House Of Fang | 17:35 The Bobby And Damaris Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOTBALL | 2024-05-12 13:00 UEFA Euro 2024 Preview | 13:30 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 13:35 Serie A 23/24: Atalanta v Roma | 15:45 Serie A 23/24: Genoa v Sassuolo | 17:45 Serie A 23/24: Lazio v Empoli | 19:45 Serie A 23/24: Verona v Torino | 21:45 Serie A 23/24: Genoa v Sassuolo | 23:45 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 23:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 23:55 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 2024-05-13 00:00 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 00:05 Serie A 23/24: Juventus v Salernitana | 02:05 Serie A 23/24: Atalanta v Roma | 04:05 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 04:10 Serie A 23/24: Lazio v Empoli | 06:10 Serie A - Made In Italy | 06:25 Serie A 23/24: Verona v Torino | 08:25 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 08:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 08:35 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 08:40 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 08:45 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 08:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 09:20 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 09:50 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 10:20 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 10:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 11:20 Serie A 23/24: Lecce v Udinese | 13:30 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 13:35 Serie A 23/24: Fiorentina v Monza | 15:45 Serie A - Made In Italy | 16:00 The Contenders | 16:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 17:00 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 17:30 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 18:00 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 18:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 19:00 Serie A 23/24: Lecce v Udinese | 21:00 Serie A 23/24: Fiorentina v Monza | 23:00 The Contenders | 23:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 2024-05-14 00:00 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 00:30 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 01:00 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 01:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 02:00 Serie A 23/24: Lecce v Udinese | 04:00 Serie A 23/24: Fiorentina v Monza | 06:00 Serie A - Made In Italy | 06:15 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 06:45 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 07:15 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 07:45 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 08:15 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 08:45 EFL 23/24 P/O: Norwich v Leeds | 10:45 Italian Serie A Goals | 11:00 The Contenders | 11:30 The Contenders | 12:00 EFL 23/24 P/O: West Brom v S'hampton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOTBALL | 2024-05-12 14:00 UEFA Euro 2024 Preview | 14:30 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 14:35 Serie A 23/24: Atalanta v Roma | 16:45 Serie A 23/24: Genoa v Sassuolo | 18:45 Serie A 23/24: Lazio v Empoli | 20:45 Serie A 23/24: Verona v Torino | 22:45 Serie A 23/24: Genoa v Sassuolo | 2024-05-13 00:45 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 00:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 00:55 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 01:00 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 01:05 Serie A 23/24: Juventus v Salernitana | 03:05 Serie A 23/24: Atalanta v Roma | 05:05 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 05:10 Serie A 23/24: Lazio v Empoli | 07:10 Serie A - Made In Italy | 07:25 Serie A 23/24: Verona v Torino | 09:25 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 09:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 09:35 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 09:40 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 09:45 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 09:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | 10:20 Serie A HL 23/24 Napoli v Bologna | 10:50 Serie A HL 23/24 AC Milan v Cagliari | 11:20 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 11:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Atalanta v Roma | 12:20 Serie A 23/24: Lecce v Udinese | 14:30 Serie A HL: Juventus v Salernitana | 14:35 Serie A 23/24: Fiorentina v Monza | 16:45 Serie A - Made In Italy | 17:00 The Contenders | 17:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Frosinone v Inter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GauTV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Outpourings | 13:00 The God Season with Prophet... | 13:30 Cosmological Arguments | 14:00 Living Victoriously With Apostle... | 15:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 16:00 Spiritual Songs | 17:00 Filler | 17:30 My Selector | 23:00 Talk To Me | 2024-05-13 00:00 Forever And Always | 01:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 02:00 Bass Clef | 02:30 Hello Doctor | 03:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 04:00 Spiritual Songs | 04:30 Volumes Up | 05:30 Artist Rundown | 06:00 Filler | 07:00 SA Inc | 07:30 Kwaito Special | 07:45 The Artisan | 08:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 09:00 KidsZone | 09:30 Vibe Zone | 10:30 The Ear Professor | 11:00 Eve | 12:00 GauTV News | 12:05 Our Voice | 12:30 Filler | 13:30 Spiritual Songs | 14:00 House Of Grace | 14:30 UBN | 15:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 16:30 Spiritual Songs | 17:00 Filler | 17:30 My Selector | 23:00 Spiritual Songs | 2024-05-14 00:00 Eve | 01:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 02:00 Baby Brown And The Legends | 02:30 The Ear Professor | 03:00 I Design | 03:30 You Are The Sought After | 04:30 Book Review | 05:00 Raising The Bar | 05:30 I Was In The Closet | 06:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 07:00 Forever And Always | 08:00 African Inborn | 09:00 KidsZone | 09:30 Hitlist Africa | 10:30 Dr Love | 11:00 Filler | 11:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 12:00 GauTV News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GauTV | 2024-05-12 12:30 House Of Grace | 13:00 Outpourings | 14:00 The God Season with Prophet... | 14:30 Cosmological Arguments | 15:00 Living Victoriously With Apostle... | 16:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 17:00 Spiritual Songs | 18:00 Filler | 18:30 My Selector | 2024-05-13 00:00 Talk To Me | 01:00 Forever And Always | 02:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 03:00 Bass Clef | 03:30 Hello Doctor | 04:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 05:00 Spiritual Songs | 05:30 Volumes Up | 06:30 Artist Rundown | 07:00 Filler | 08:00 SA Inc | 08:30 Kwaito Special | 08:45 The Artisan | 09:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 10:00 KidsZone | 10:30 Vibe Zone | 11:30 The Ear Professor | 12:00 Eve | 13:00 GauTV News | 13:05 Our Voice | 13:30 Filler | 14:30 Spiritual Songs | 15:00 House Of Grace | 15:30 UBN | 16:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 17:30 Spiritual Songs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginx eSports HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginx eSports HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLF | 2024-05-12 12:00 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 17:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 18:00 PGA Merchandise Show | 19:00 PGA Tour Specials: The Turn | 19:50 Golf Feature | 20:00 DP World HL 23/24 China Open D4 | 21:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 22:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 23:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 23:05 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 23:10 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 23:15 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 23:20 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 23:25 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 23:30 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 2024-05-13 00:30 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 01:30 PGA Merchandise Show | 02:30 PGA Tour Specials: The Turn | 03:20 Golf Feature | 03:30 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 06:30 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 07:30 PGA Merchandise Show | 08:30 DP Tour Best of: Best Holes Outs | 08:45 Golf Feature | 08:50 Golf Feature | 09:05 Legends Tour HL '24 | 10:00 LPGA HL '24 Founders Cup D4 | 11:00 (W) Euro Tour HL '24 ATS Asia D3 | 12:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 13:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 14:00 ST HL 23/24: Tournament of Champs D4 | 15:00 Golf Feature | 15:05 Legends Tour HL '24 | 16:00 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 19:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 21:00 (W) Euro Tour HL '24 ATS Asia D3 | 22:00 ST HL 23/24: Tournament of Champs D4 | 23:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D1 | 2024-05-14 00:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D2 | 01:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D3 | 02:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 03:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D1 | 04:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D2 | 05:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D3 | 06:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 07:00 PGA Merchandise Show | 08:00 LPGA HL '24 Founders Cup D4 | 09:00 Legends Tour HL '24 | 09:55 Golf Feature | 10:00 (W) Euro Tour '24 ATS Asia D3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLF | 2024-05-12 12:45 Golf Feature | 13:00 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 18:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 19:00 PGA Merchandise Show | 20:00 PGA Tour Specials: The Turn | 20:50 Golf Feature | 21:00 DP World HL 23/24 China Open D4 | 22:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 23:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 2024-05-13 00:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 00:05 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 00:10 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 00:15 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 00:20 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 00:25 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 00:30 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 01:30 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 02:30 PGA Merchandise Show | 03:30 PGA Tour Specials: The Turn | 04:20 Golf Feature | 04:30 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 07:30 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 08:30 PGA Merchandise Show | 09:30 DP Tour Best of: Best Holes Outs | 09:45 Golf Feature | 09:50 Golf Feature | 10:05 Legends Tour HL '24 | 11:00 LPGA HL '24 Founders Cup D4 | 12:00 (W) Euro Tour HL '24 ATS Asia D3 | 13:00 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 14:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 15:00 ST HL 23/24: Tournament of Champs D4 | 16:00 Golf Feature | 16:05 Legends Tour HL '24 | 17:00 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRANDSTAND | 2024-05-12 13:00 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 17:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 18:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 19:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 19:30 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 20:00 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 20:30 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 21:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 22:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 23:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 23:05 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 23:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 23:15 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 23:20 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 23:25 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 23:30 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 23:35 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 23:40 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 23:45 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 23:50 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 23:55 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 2024-05-13 00:00 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 00:05 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 00:10 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 00:15 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 00:20 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 00:25 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 00:40 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 00:55 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 01:10 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 01:20 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 01:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 01:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 02:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M3 | 02:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M4 | 02:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 02:35 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 02:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 02:45 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 02:50 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 02:55 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 03:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 04:00 ATP1000 '24: Italian Open D6 | 08:50 IPL '24: GT v KKR | 11:00 SuperSport Variety (?) | 13:30 PL Build Up | 13:50 PL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 16:10 PL Wrap | 16:30 PL: The Final Word | 17:30 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 18:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 19:00 WWE Raw | 22:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 23:00 IPL HL '24: GT v KKR | 23:15 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 23:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | 23:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M2 | 2024-05-14 00:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M3 | 00:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M4 | 00:30 PL HL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 01:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 01:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 02:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 02:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 03:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 04:00 ATP1000 '24: Italian Open D7 | 08:50 IPL '24: DC v LSG | 11:00 SuperSport Variety (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRANDSTAND | 2024-05-12 14:00 PGA 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 18:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 19:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 20:00 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 20:30 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 21:00 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 21:30 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 22:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 23:00 PGA Champions HL '24 The Tradition D4 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 00:05 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 00:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 00:15 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 00:20 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 00:25 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 00:30 PGA HL 23/24 Wells Fargo D4 | 00:35 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 00:40 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 00:45 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 00:50 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 00:55 PL HL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 01:00 PL HL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 01:05 PL HL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 01:10 PL HL 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 01:15 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 01:20 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 01:25 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 01:40 IPL HL '24: RCB v DC | 01:55 Int CRI (W) HL '24: ENG v PAK 1st T20 | 02:10 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 02:20 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 02:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 02:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 03:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M3 | 03:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M4 | 03:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 03:35 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 03:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 03:45 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 03:50 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 03:55 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 04:00 IPL HL '24: CSK v RR | 05:00 ATP1000 '24: Italian Open D6 | 09:50 IPL '24: GT v KKR | 14:30 PL Build Up | 14:50 PL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 17:10 PL Wrap | 17:30 PL: The Final Word | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 Island Life | 12:35 Island Life | 13:00 Pool Kings | 13:30 Pool Kings | 14:00 Tiny House Hunters | 14:30 Tiny House Hunters | 15:00 Bahamas Life | 15:30 Bahamas Life | 15:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:45 Home Town | 17:30 Tough Love with Hilary Farr | 18:15 House Hunters International | 18:35 Flip Or Flop | 19:00 Flip Or Flop | 19:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:15 Home Town | 21:00 Tough Love with Hilary Farr | 21:45 Flip Or Flop | 22:10 Flip Or Flop | 22:35 Pool Kings | 23:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:50 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 2024-05-13 00:15 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 00:35 Married To Real Estate | 01:20 Married To Real Estate | 02:05 Married To Real Estate | 02:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 03:15 My Lottery Dream Home | 03:35 Tiny House Hunters | 04:00 Tiny House Hunters | 04:25 Bahamas Life | 04:50 Bahamas Life | 05:15 Boise Boys | 06:05 Boise Boys | 06:55 Flip Or Flop | 07:20 Flip Or Flop | 07:45 Flip Or Flop | 08:10 Flip Or Flop | 08:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:25 Rock The Block | 10:20 Fixer Upper: Welcome Home | 11:15 Good Bones | 12:10 Island Life | 12:35 Island Life | 13:00 Pool Kings | 13:30 Pool Kings | 14:00 Celebrity IOU | 15:00 Renovation Wild | 15:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:45 Home Town | 17:30 Tough Love with Hilary Farr | 18:15 House Hunters International | 18:35 Flip Or Flop | 19:00 Flip Or Flop | 19:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:15 Home Town | 21:00 Tough Love with Hilary Farr | 21:45 Flip Or Flop | 22:10 Flip Or Flop | 22:35 Pool Kings | 23:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:50 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 2024-05-14 00:15 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 00:35 House Hunters | 01:05 House Hunters | 01:30 House Hunters | 01:55 House Hunters | 02:20 House Hunters | 02:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 03:15 My Lottery Dream Home | 03:35 Celebrity IOU | 04:25 Renovation Wild | 05:15 Caribbean Life | 05:40 Caribbean Life | 06:05 Caribbean Life | 06:30 Caribbean Life | 06:55 How Close Can I Beach? | 07:20 How Close Can I Beach? | 07:45 How Close Can I Beach? | 08:10 How Close Can I Beach? | 08:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:25 Tiny House Hunters | 09:50 Tiny House Hunters | 10:20 Bahamas Life | 10:45 Bahamas Life | 11:15 Good Bones | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:15 Good Bones | 13:10 Island Life | 13:35 Island Life | 14:00 Pool Kings | 14:30 Pool Kings | 15:00 Tiny House Hunters | 15:30 Tiny House Hunters | 16:00 Bahamas Life | 16:30 Bahamas Life | 16:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:45 Home Town | 18:30 Tough Love with Hilary Farr | 19:15 House Hunters International | 19:35 Flip Or Flop | 20:00 Flip Or Flop | 20:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 21:15 Home Town | 22:00 Tough Love with Hilary Farr | 22:45 Flip Or Flop | 23:10 Flip Or Flop | 23:35 Pool Kings | 2024-05-13 00:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 00:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 00:50 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 01:15 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 01:35 Married To Real Estate | 02:20 Married To Real Estate | 03:05 Married To Real Estate | 03:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 04:15 My Lottery Dream Home | 04:35 Tiny House Hunters | 05:00 Tiny House Hunters | 05:25 Bahamas Life | 05:50 Bahamas Life | 06:15 Boise Boys | 07:05 Boise Boys | 07:55 Flip Or Flop | 08:20 Flip Or Flop | 08:45 Flip Or Flop | 09:10 Flip Or Flop | 09:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:25 Rock The Block | 11:20 Fixer Upper: Welcome Home | 12:15 Good Bones | 13:10 Island Life | 13:35 Island Life | 14:00 Pool Kings | 14:30 Pool Kings | 15:00 Celebrity IOU | 16:00 Renovation Wild | 16:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:45 Home Town | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IGNITION | 2024-05-12 12:00 Dreamcars Inside The Factory | 13:00 Outback Truckers | 14:00 Buyer's Guide | 14:30 IGNITION GT | 15:00 Overhaulin' | 16:00 Icons of Auto | 17:00 Kasi Car Culture | 17:30 IGNITION GT | 18:00 Bangers & Cash | 19:00 Auto Mundial | 19:30 Rev | 20:00 King Cobra TV | 20:30 Gazoo Racing SA Cup | 21:00 The Guild Garage | 21:30 Red Bull Shay' iMoto Highlights | 22:00 Bangers & Cash | 23:00 Outback Truckers | 2024-05-13 00:00 Icons of Auto | 01:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 01:30 The Bike Show | 02:00 Petrolheads | 02:30 Start Me Up | 03:00 OvaLandr | 03:30 IGNITION GT | 04:00 Desert Collectors | 04:30 Big Rig Warriors | 05:00 Outback Truckers | 06:00 Roads End | 06:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 07:00 Auto Mundial | 07:30 Rev | 08:00 Full Custom Garage | 09:00 Asian Le Mans Series | 10:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 10:30 The Bike Show | 11:00 Outback Truckers | 12:00 Find Me A Classic | 13:00 Ridiculous Rides | 13:30 Buyer's Guide | 14:00 Petrolheads | 14:30 Start Me Up | 15:00 The Bike Show | 15:30 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 16:00 Roads End | 16:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 17:00 Auto Mundial | 17:30 Rev | 18:00 Icons of Auto | 19:00 Desert Collectors | 19:30 Big Rig Warriors | 20:00 Full Custom Garage | 21:00 OvaLandr | 21:30 IGNITION GT | 22:00 Full Custom Garage | 23:00 Petrolheads | 23:30 Start Me Up | 2024-05-14 00:00 Asian Le Mans Series | 01:00 Ridiculous Rides | 01:30 Buyer's Guide | 02:00 Bangers & Cash | 03:00 Auto Mundial | 03:30 Rev | 04:00 Icons of Auto | 05:00 IGNITION GT | 05:30 OvaLandr | 06:00 Outback Truckers | 07:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 07:30 The Bike Show | 08:00 Roads End | 08:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 09:00 Full Custom Garage | 10:00 Ridiculous Rides | 10:30 Buyer's Guide | 11:00 Petrolheads | 11:30 Start Me Up | 12:00 Desert Collectors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IGNITION | 2024-05-12 12:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 12:30 The Bike Show | 13:00 Dreamcars Inside The Factory | 14:00 Outback Truckers | 15:00 Buyer's Guide | 15:30 IGNITION GT | 16:00 Overhaulin' | 17:00 Icons of Auto | 18:00 Kasi Car Culture | 18:30 IGNITION GT | 19:00 Bangers & Cash | 20:00 Auto Mundial | 20:30 Rev | 21:00 King Cobra TV | 21:30 Gazoo Racing SA Cup | 22:00 The Guild Garage | 22:30 Red Bull Shay' iMoto Highlights | 23:00 Bangers & Cash | 2024-05-13 00:00 Outback Truckers | 01:00 Icons of Auto | 02:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 02:30 The Bike Show | 03:00 Petrolheads | 03:30 Start Me Up | 04:00 OvaLandr | 04:30 IGNITION GT | 05:00 Desert Collectors | 05:30 Big Rig Warriors | 06:00 Outback Truckers | 07:00 Roads End | 07:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 08:00 Auto Mundial | 08:30 Rev | 09:00 Full Custom Garage | 10:00 Asian Le Mans Series | 11:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 11:30 The Bike Show | 12:00 Outback Truckers | 13:00 Find Me A Classic | 14:00 Ridiculous Rides | 14:30 Buyer's Guide | 15:00 Petrolheads | 15:30 Start Me Up | 16:00 The Bike Show | 16:30 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 17:00 Roads End | 17:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (ID) | 2024-05-12 12:10 Primal Instinct | 13:05 Late Night Lockup | 13:30 Late Night Lockup | 14:00 Gypsy's Revenge | 15:50 Evil Lives Here | 17:15 The Playboy Murders | 18:10 Evil Lives Here | 19:00 Deadliest Mums & Dads | 19:55 Evil Lives Here | 20:40 The Murder Tapes | 21:25 The Murder Tapes | 22:15 Web Of Lies | 23:00 Evil Lives Here | 23:45 The Devil Speaks | 2024-05-13 00:30 The Devil Speaks | 01:15 I'd Kill For You | 02:00 I'd Kill For You | 02:45 Web Of Lies | 03:30 Welcome To Killer Town | 04:20 Welcome To Killer Town | 05:10 Evil Lives Here | 06:00 Murder In The Heartland | 06:50 Murder In The Heartland | 07:40 Blood Relatives | 08:30 Blood Relatives | 09:25 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 09:50 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 10:20 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 10:45 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 11:15 American Monster | 12:10 American Monster | 13:05 Kiss Of Death | 14:00 Murder Under The Friday Night Lights | 14:55 Evil Lives Here | 15:50 The Playboy Murders | 16:45 The Playboy Murders | 17:35 Murder Under The Friday Night Lights | 18:25 Body Cam | 19:15 American Monster | 20:00 Murder In The Heartland | 20:45 Evil Lives Here | 21:30 Murder In The Heartland | 22:15 Web Of Lies | 23:00 Evil Lives Here | 23:45 Blood Relatives | 2024-05-14 00:30 Blood Relatives | 01:15 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 01:40 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 02:00 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 02:25 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 02:45 Web Of Lies | 03:30 American Monster | 04:20 American Monster | 05:10 Evil Lives Here | 06:00 The Interrogator | 06:50 The Interrogator | 07:40 Deadliest Mums & Dads | 08:30 Deadliest Mums & Dads | 09:25 Primal Instinct | 10:20 Primal Instinct | 11:15 Obsession: Dark Desires | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (ID) | 2024-05-12 12:15 Primal Instinct | 13:10 Primal Instinct | 14:05 Late Night Lockup | 14:30 Late Night Lockup | 15:00 Gypsy's Revenge | 16:50 Evil Lives Here | 18:15 The Playboy Murders | 19:10 Evil Lives Here | 20:00 Deadliest Mums & Dads | 20:55 Evil Lives Here | 21:40 The Murder Tapes | 22:25 The Murder Tapes | 23:15 Web Of Lies | 2024-05-13 00:00 Evil Lives Here | 00:45 The Devil Speaks | 01:30 The Devil Speaks | 02:15 I'd Kill For You | 03:00 I'd Kill For You | 03:45 Web Of Lies | 04:30 Welcome To Killer Town | 05:20 Welcome To Killer Town | 06:10 Evil Lives Here | 07:00 Murder In The Heartland | 07:50 Murder In The Heartland | 08:40 Blood Relatives | 09:30 Blood Relatives | 10:25 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 10:50 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 11:20 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 11:45 Who On Earth Did I Marry? | 12:15 American Monster | 13:10 American Monster | 14:05 Kiss Of Death | 15:00 Murder Under The Friday Night Lights | 15:55 Evil Lives Here | 16:50 The Playboy Murders | 17:45 The Playboy Murders | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Jam | 2024-05-12 12:12 Grisu | 12:28 Thomas & Friends | 12:40 Thomas & Friends | 12:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 13:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger (?) | 13:15 Conni (?) | 13:27 Conni | 13:39 Mumfie | 13:47 Mumfie | 13:55 Mumfie | 14:04 Daisy & Ollie | 14:13 Grisu | 14:26 Grisu | 14:41 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... (?) | 15:04 Fireman Sam | 15:15 Fireman Sam | 15:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave (?) | 15:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 15:56 Robocar Poli | 16:10 Robocar Poli | 16:25 The Triplets | 16:32 The Triplets | 16:40 Heroes Of The City | 16:53 Heroes Of The City | 17:09 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 17:22 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service (?) | 17:40 Dot | 17:48 Dot | 18:00 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 18:08 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 18:16 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 18:27 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 18:38 Mumfie | 18:45 Mumfie | 18:53 Robocar Poli | 19:07 Robocar Poli | 19:22 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 19:47 Fireman Sam | 19:58 Fireman Sam | 20:10 Thomas & Friends | 20:22 Thomas & Friends | 20:36 Grisu | 20:49 Grisu (?) | 21:02 Heroes Of The City | 21:17 Heroes Of The City | 21:34 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 21:49 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 22:05 Conni | 22:20 Conni | 22:35 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 23:00 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 23:12 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 23:24 Robocar Poli | 23:38 Robocar Poli | 23:52 The Triplets | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Triplets | 00:08 The Triplets | 00:15 Mumfie | 00:22 Mumfie | 00:30 Heroes Of The City | 00:44 Heroes Of The City | 00:56 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 01:13 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 01:28 Dot | 01:39 Dot | 01:51 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 01:59 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 02:07 Grisu | 02:19 Grisu | 02:32 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 02:55 Fireman Sam | 03:05 Fireman Sam | 03:18 Thomas & Friends | 03:30 Thomas & Friends | 03:42 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 03:53 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 04:05 Daisy & Ollie | 04:14 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 04:25 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 04:37 Conni | 04:48 Conni | 05:00 Mumfie | 05:07 Mumfie | 05:16 Fireman Sam | 05:26 Fireman Sam | 05:38 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 06:01 Thomas & Friends | 06:11 Thomas & Friends | 06:24 Grisu | 06:35 Grisu | 06:50 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 07:01 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 07:13 The Triplets | 07:20 The Triplets | 07:27 The Triplets | 07:35 Robocar Poli | 07:49 Robocar Poli | 08:04 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 08:15 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 08:27 Heroes Of The City | 08:41 Heroes Of The City | 08:53 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 09:10 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 09:25 Dot | 09:36 Dot | 09:48 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 09:56 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 10:04 The Triplets | 10:11 The Triplets | 10:19 Robocar Poli | 10:33 Robocar Poli | 10:48 Mumfie | 10:55 Mumfie | 11:02 Mumfie | 11:10 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 11:34 Fireman Sam | 11:46 Fireman Sam | 11:58 Grisu | 12:12 Grisu | 12:28 Thomas & Friends | 12:40 Thomas & Friends | 12:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 13:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 13:15 Conni | 13:27 Conni | 13:39 Mumfie | 13:47 Mumfie | 13:55 Mumfie | 14:04 Daisy & Ollie | 14:13 Grisu | 14:26 Grisu | 14:41 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 15:04 Fireman Sam | 15:15 Fireman Sam | 15:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 15:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 15:56 Robocar Poli | 16:10 Robocar Poli | 16:25 The Triplets | 16:32 The Triplets | 16:40 Heroes Of The City | 16:53 Heroes Of The City | 17:09 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 17:22 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 17:40 Dot | 17:48 Dot | 18:00 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 18:08 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 18:16 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 18:27 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 18:38 Mumfie | 18:45 Mumfie | 18:53 Robocar Poli | 19:07 Robocar Poli | 19:22 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 19:47 Fireman Sam | 19:58 Fireman Sam | 20:10 Thomas & Friends | 20:22 Thomas & Friends | 20:36 Grisu | 20:49 Grisu | 21:02 Heroes Of The City | 21:17 Heroes Of The City | 21:34 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 21:49 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 22:05 Conni | 22:20 Conni | 22:35 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 23:00 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 23:12 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 23:24 Robocar Poli | 23:38 Robocar Poli | 23:52 The Triplets | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Triplets | 00:08 The Triplets | 00:15 Mumfie | 00:22 Mumfie | 00:30 Heroes Of The City | 00:44 Heroes Of The City | 00:56 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 01:13 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 01:28 Dot | 01:39 Dot | 01:51 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 01:59 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 02:07 Grisu | 02:19 Grisu | 02:32 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 02:55 Fireman Sam | 03:05 Fireman Sam | 03:18 Thomas & Friends | 03:30 Thomas & Friends | 03:42 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 03:53 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 04:05 Daisy & Ollie | 04:14 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 04:25 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 04:37 Conni | 04:48 Conni | 05:00 Mumfie | 05:07 Mumfie | 05:16 Fireman Sam | 05:26 Fireman Sam | 05:38 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 06:01 Thomas & Friends | 06:11 Thomas & Friends | 06:24 Grisu | 06:35 Grisu | 06:50 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 07:01 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 07:13 The Triplets | 07:20 The Triplets | 07:27 The Triplets | 07:35 Robocar Poli | 07:49 Robocar Poli | 08:04 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 08:15 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 08:27 Heroes Of The City | 08:41 Heroes Of The City | 08:53 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 09:10 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 09:25 Dot | 09:36 Dot | 09:48 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 09:56 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 10:04 The Triplets | 10:11 The Triplets | 10:19 Robocar Poli | 10:33 Robocar Poli | 10:48 Mumfie | 10:55 Mumfie | 11:02 Mumfie | 11:10 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 11:34 Fireman Sam | 11:46 Fireman Sam | 11:58 Grisu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Jam | 2024-05-12 12:02 Mumfie | 12:10 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 12:34 Fireman Sam | 12:46 Fireman Sam | 12:58 Grisu | 13:12 Grisu | 13:28 Thomas & Friends | 13:40 Thomas & Friends | 13:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:15 Conni | 14:27 Conni | 14:39 Mumfie | 14:47 Mumfie | 14:55 Mumfie | 15:04 Daisy & Ollie | 15:13 Grisu | 15:26 Grisu | 15:41 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 16:04 Fireman Sam | 16:15 Fireman Sam | 16:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 16:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 16:56 Robocar Poli | 17:10 Robocar Poli | 17:25 The Triplets | 17:32 The Triplets | 17:40 Heroes Of The City | 17:53 Heroes Of The City | 18:09 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 18:22 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 18:40 Dot | 18:48 Dot | 19:00 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 19:08 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 19:16 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 19:27 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 19:38 Mumfie | 19:45 Mumfie | 19:53 Robocar Poli | 20:07 Robocar Poli | 20:22 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 20:47 Fireman Sam | 20:58 Fireman Sam | 21:10 Thomas & Friends | 21:22 Thomas & Friends | 21:36 Grisu | 21:49 Grisu | 22:02 Heroes Of The City | 22:17 Heroes Of The City | 22:34 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 22:49 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 23:05 Conni | 23:20 Conni | 23:35 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 2024-05-13 00:00 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 00:12 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 00:24 Robocar Poli | 00:38 Robocar Poli | 00:52 The Triplets | 01:00 The Triplets | 01:08 The Triplets | 01:15 Mumfie | 01:22 Mumfie | 01:30 Heroes Of The City | 01:44 Heroes Of The City | 01:56 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 02:13 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 02:28 Dot | 02:39 Dot | 02:51 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 02:59 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 03:07 Grisu | 03:19 Grisu | 03:32 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 03:55 Fireman Sam | 04:05 Fireman Sam | 04:18 Thomas & Friends | 04:30 Thomas & Friends | 04:42 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 04:53 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 05:05 Daisy & Ollie | 05:14 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 05:25 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 05:37 Conni | 05:48 Conni | 06:00 Mumfie | 06:07 Mumfie | 06:16 Fireman Sam | 06:26 Fireman Sam | 06:38 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 07:01 Thomas & Friends | 07:11 Thomas & Friends | 07:24 Grisu | 07:35 Grisu | 07:50 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 08:01 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 08:13 The Triplets | 08:20 The Triplets | 08:27 The Triplets | 08:35 Robocar Poli | 08:49 Robocar Poli | 09:04 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 09:15 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 09:27 Heroes Of The City | 09:41 Heroes Of The City | 09:53 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 10:10 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 10:25 Dot | 10:36 Dot | 10:48 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 10:56 Robocar Poli: Traffic Safety | 11:04 The Triplets | 11:11 The Triplets | 11:19 Robocar Poli | 11:33 Robocar Poli | 11:48 Mumfie | 11:55 Mumfie | 12:02 Mumfie | 12:10 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 12:34 Fireman Sam | 12:46 Fireman Sam | 12:58 Grisu | 13:12 Grisu | 13:28 Thomas & Friends | 13:40 Thomas & Friends | 13:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:15 Conni | 14:27 Conni | 14:39 Mumfie | 14:47 Mumfie | 14:55 Mumfie | 15:04 Daisy & Ollie | 15:13 Grisu | 15:26 Grisu | 15:41 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 16:04 Fireman Sam | 16:15 Fireman Sam | 16:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 16:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 16:56 Robocar Poli | 17:10 Robocar Poli | 17:25 The Triplets | 17:32 The Triplets | 17:40 Heroes Of The City | 17:53 Heroes Of The City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mrs K | 13:40 The Millionaires' Express | 15:20 Naked Soldier | 16:55 Bounty Hunters | 18:50 The Gangster, The Cop, The Devil | 20:25 VR Fighter | 21:55 The Magnificent Butcher | 23:50 Lassiter | 2024-05-13 01:30 Iceman | 03:20 Kung Fu Fighter | 05:05 The Fatal Raid | 06:45 Snake & Crane Arts o f Shaolin | 08:35 Lost in the Pacific | 10:15 Warriors Two | 12:00 Undercover Punch And Gun | 13:35 The Most Wanted | 15:10 The Iron Fisted Monk | 16:45 Encroach | 18:20 Dragon Squad | 20:15 Black Cat | 21:50 High Road to China | 23:45 Hot War | 2024-05-14 01:20 Once Upon a Time in China III | 03:20 Dragon Tiger Gate | 05:00 Butterfly Lovers | 06:45 Royal Warriors | 08:30 Flying Dragon Leaping Tiger | 10:15 Eastern Condors | 12:00 Detection of Di Renjie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kosmos 94.1 | 2024-05-12 17:00 Kosmos Radio | 23:00 Kosmos Radio | 2024-05-13 05:00 Kosmos Radio | 11:00 Kosmos Radio | 17:00 Kosmos Radio | 23:00 Kosmos Radio | 2024-05-14 05:00 Kosmos Radio | 11:00 Kosmos Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET & Kie HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sê Jou Sê | 13:00 Koffie & Sigarette | 14:00 Die Byl | 15:00 Diepe Waters | 15:30 Diepe Waters | 16:00 Diepe Waters | 16:30 Diepe Waters | 17:00 Ysters Op Die Landgoed | 17:30 OppieStoep | 18:00 Medies | 18:30 KLOP! | 19:00 Sê Jou Sê | 20:00 Musiekvideo's | 22:30 GROOTplaas | 22:50 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 23:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 2024-05-13 01:00 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 01:15 Tjiff & Tjaff Uitstappies | 01:30 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 03:30 Sê Jou Sê | 04:30 KLOP! | 05:00 OppieStoep | 05:30 Medies | 06:00 Voetspore | 07:00 Suidooster | 07:30 Dankie, Lottoland | 08:00 Klaskamer 10 | 08:30 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 09:00 Ysters Op Die Landgoed | 09:30 Tiaan Proe | 10:00 La't Wiel | 10:30 Binnelanders | 11:00 Diepe Waters | 11:30 Suidooster | 12:00 eNuus | 12:30 Arendsvlei | 13:00 Moederhart | 14:00 Super Rugby | 15:00 Binnelanders | 15:30 Suidooster | 16:00 Diepe Waters | 16:30 Arendsvlei | 17:00 La't Wiel | 17:30 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 18:00 Voetspore | 19:00 Die Byl | 20:00 Sê Jou Sê | 21:00 Musiekvideo's | 22:30 GROOTplaas | 22:50 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 23:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 2024-05-14 01:00 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 01:15 Tjiff & Tjaff Uitstappies | 01:30 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 03:30 Ysters Op Die Landgoed | 04:00 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 04:30 ontbytSAKE | 06:00 Moederhart | 07:00 Suidooster | 07:30 Arendsvlei | 08:00 Klaskamer 10 | 08:30 Super Rugby | 09:30 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 10:00 Dankie, Lottoland | 10:30 Binnelanders | 11:00 Diepe Waters | 11:30 Suidooster | 12:00 eNuus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET & Kie HD | 2024-05-12 12:01 KLOP! | 12:30 eNuus | 13:01 Sê Jou Sê | 14:00 Koffie & Sigarette | 15:00 Die Byl | 16:00 Diepe Waters | 16:30 Diepe Waters | 17:00 Diepe Waters | 17:30 Diepe Waters | 18:01 Ysters Op Die Landgoed | 18:31 OppieStoep | 19:01 Medies | 19:31 KLOP! | 20:01 Sê Jou Sê | 21:01 Musiekvideo's | 23:29 GROOTplaas | 23:49 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 2024-05-13 00:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 02:00 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 02:15 Tjiff & Tjaff Uitstappies | 02:31 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 04:30 Sê Jou Sê | 05:30 KLOP! | 06:00 OppieStoep | 06:31 Medies | 07:00 Voetspore | 08:00 Suidooster | 08:30 Dankie, Lottoland | 09:00 Klaskamer 10 | 09:31 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 10:00 Ysters Op Die Landgoed | 10:30 Tiaan Proe | 11:00 La't Wiel | 11:30 Binnelanders | 12:00 Diepe Waters | 12:30 Suidooster | 13:00 eNuus | 13:31 Arendsvlei | 14:00 Moederhart | 15:00 Super Rugby | 16:01 Binnelanders | 16:30 Suidooster | 16:59 Diepe Waters | 17:30 Arendsvlei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Kwêla | 13:00 Bewonder & Bewaar Met Bonné De Bod | 13:30 Vreemder As Fiksie | 14:00 Juffrou X | 15:00 Hannes Aan Huis | 15:30 Bravo! | 16:00 Met 'n Huppel In Die Stap | 16:30 Kwêla | 17:30 Plaasjapie | 18:30 In Die Sop | 19:30 Ontbyt Grotes | 20:00 Musiekvideo's | 22:30 GROOTplaas | 22:50 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 23:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 2024-05-13 01:00 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 01:15 Teddies | 01:30 Binnelanders | 02:00 Suidooster | 02:30 Vrystaatbewoners | 03:00 Lottoland Help 'n Dorp | 03:30 Plaasjapie | 04:30 Vreemder As Fiksie | 05:00 Kwêla | 06:00 Wanderlus | 06:30 In Die Sop | 07:30 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 08:00 Hannes Aan Huis | 08:30 Spasie | 09:00 Met 'n Huppel In Die Stap | 09:30 Kwêla | 10:30 Safari Roetes | 11:00 Suidooster | 11:30 Diepe Waters | 12:00 eNuus | 12:30 Binnelanders | 13:00 Vreemder As Fiksie | 13:30 In Gesprek | 14:30 Stralend | 15:00 Fiësta | 15:30 Diepe Waters | 16:00 Suidooster | 16:30 Binnelanders | 17:00 Plaasjapie | 18:00 Kwêla | 19:00 Juffrou X | 20:00 Vreemder As Fiksie | 20:30 In Gesprek | 21:30 Prontuit | 22:00 Musiekvideo's | 22:30 GROOTplaas | 22:50 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 23:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 2024-05-14 01:00 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 01:15 Teddies | 01:30 Binnelanders | 02:00 Suidooster | 02:30 Diepe Waters | 03:00 Wanderlus | 03:30 Bravo! | 04:00 In Die Sop | 05:00 Stralend | 05:30 Safari Roetes | 06:00 ontbytSAKE | 07:30 Ontbyt Grotes | 08:00 Plaasjapie | 09:00 Vreemder As Fiksie | 09:30 Fiësta | 10:00 Spasie | 10:30 La't Wiel | 11:00 Suidooster | 11:30 Diepe Waters | 12:00 eNuus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET HD | 2024-05-12 12:30 eNuus | 13:01 Kwêla | 14:01 Bewonder & Bewaar Met Bonné De Bod | 14:32 Vreemder As Fiksie | 15:00 Juffrou X | 16:00 Hannes Aan Huis | 16:31 Bravo! | 17:01 Met 'n Huppel In Die Stap | 17:30 Kwêla | 18:30 Plaasjapie | 19:30 In Die Sop | 20:30 Ontbyt Grotes | 20:59 Musiekvideo's | 23:29 GROOTplaas | 23:49 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 2024-05-13 00:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 02:00 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 02:15 Teddies | 02:32 Binnelanders | 03:00 Suidooster | 03:30 Vrystaatbewoners | 04:00 Lottoland Help 'n Dorp | 04:30 Plaasjapie | 05:30 Vreemder As Fiksie | 06:00 Kwêla | 07:00 Wanderlus | 07:31 In Die Sop | 08:30 Jan Braai Vir Erfenis | 09:00 Hannes Aan Huis | 09:33 Spasie | 10:04 Met 'n Huppel In Die Stap | 10:33 Kwêla | 11:29 Safari Roetes | 12:00 Suidooster | 12:29 Diepe Waters | 13:00 eNuus | 13:31 Binnelanders | 14:00 Vreemder As Fiksie | 14:32 In Gesprek | 15:30 Stralend | 16:00 Fiësta | 16:30 Diepe Waters | 17:01 Suidooster | 17:32 Binnelanders | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KyKNet Nou | 2024-05-12 12:00 Country | 13:00 Republiek Van Zoid Afrika | 14:00 Vuurwarm | 14:30 Moedersdag | 15:00 Liefdesliedjies | 16:30 Deurnag! | 22:00 Stiltetyd | 23:30 Speel-Speel | 2024-05-13 00:00 Brêkfis | 01:00 Luisternet | 02:30 lagNET | 02:35 Luisternet | 03:00 Goue Oues | 04:00 Vuurwarm | 05:00 Luisternet | 06:00 Vuurwarm | 07:25 lagNET | 07:30 Vuurwarm | 08:00 Luisternet | 09:30 MK! | 10:30 Vuurwarm | 12:30 Instrumentaal | 13:00 Klankbaan | 13:30 Vuurwarm | 14:00 Kraakvars | 14:30 Vuurwarm | 16:30 MK! | 17:30 Deurnag! | 22:00 Stiltetyd | 23:30 Speel-Speel | 2024-05-14 00:00 Brêkfis | 01:00 Luisternet | 02:30 lagNET | 02:35 Luisternet | 03:00 Goue Oues | 04:00 Vuurwarm | 05:00 Luisternet | 06:30 Instrumentaal | 07:00 Vuurwarm | 09:00 MK! | 10:00 Vuurwarm | 10:25 lagNET | 10:30 Luisternet | 11:30 Vuurwarm | 11:55 lagNET | 12:00 Vuurwarm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KyKNet Nou | 2024-05-12 12:00 Die Legendes Van Afrikaanse Musiek | 13:00 Country | 14:00 Republiek Van Zoid Afrika | 15:00 Vuurwarm | 15:30 Moedersdag | 16:00 Liefdesliedjies | 17:30 Deurnag! | 23:00 Stiltetyd | 2024-05-13 00:30 Speel-Speel | 01:00 Brêkfis | 02:00 Luisternet | 03:30 lagNET | 03:35 Luisternet | 04:00 Goue Oues | 05:00 Vuurwarm | 06:00 Luisternet | 07:00 Vuurwarm | 08:25 lagNET | 08:30 Vuurwarm | 10:30 MK! | 11:30 Vuurwarm | 13:30 Instrumentaal | 14:00 Klankbaan | 14:30 Vuurwarm | 15:00 Kraakvars | 15:30 Vuurwarm | 17:30 MK! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LA LIGA | 2024-05-12 13:30 LaLiga Build-Up | 13:55 LaLiga 23/24: Betis v Almeria | 16:00 LaLiga Wrap | 17:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: MD 35 | 18:30 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 20:30 LaLiga Fans | 21:00 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Getafe | 23:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:05 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 23:10 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:15 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 23:20 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:25 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 23:30 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 2024-05-13 01:30 LaLiga 23/24: Valencia v Rayo | 03:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 03:35 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 03:40 LaLiga 23/24: Betis v Almeria | 05:40 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 05:45 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 05:50 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Getafe | 07:50 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 07:55 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 08:00 LaLiga News | 08:30 LaLiga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 10:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 11:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 11:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 11:35 LaLiga ZAP | 11:50 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 11:55 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 12:00 Viva LaLiga | 13:30 LaLiga Build-Up | 13:55 LaLiga 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 16:00 LaLiga Wrap | 16:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: MD 35 | 17:00 LaLiga Fans | 17:30 LaLiga 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad (?) | 19:30 LaLiga EA Sports Review Show | 20:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 21:00 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 23:05 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:10 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 23:15 LaLiga HL 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 23:20 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:25 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 23:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 23:35 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 23:40 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 23:45 LaLiga 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 2024-05-14 01:45 LaLiga 23/24: Betis v Almeria | 03:45 LaLiga 23/24: Valencia v Rayo | 05:45 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo (?) | 07:45 LaLiga HL 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 07:50 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 07:55 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 08:00 LaLiga News | 08:30 LaLiga 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 10:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 10:35 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 10:40 LaLiga HL 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 10:45 LaLiga Goals 23/24: MD 35 | 11:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: Almeria v Barcelona (?) | 11:30 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 12:00 LaLiga Build-Up | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LA LIGA | 2024-05-12 12:15 LaLiga 23/24: Valencia v Rayo | 14:30 LaLiga Build-Up | 14:55 LaLiga 23/24: Betis v Almeria | 17:00 LaLiga Wrap | 18:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: MD 35 | 19:30 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 21:30 LaLiga Fans | 22:00 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Getafe | 2024-05-13 00:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 00:05 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 00:10 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 00:15 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 00:20 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 00:25 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 00:30 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 02:30 LaLiga 23/24: Valencia v Rayo | 04:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 04:35 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 04:40 LaLiga 23/24: Betis v Almeria | 06:40 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 06:45 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 06:50 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Getafe | 08:50 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 08:55 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 09:00 LaLiga News | 09:30 LaLiga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 11:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 12:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 12:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 12:35 LaLiga ZAP | 12:50 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 12:55 LaLiga HL 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 13:00 Viva LaLiga | 14:30 LaLiga Build-Up | 14:55 LaLiga 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 17:00 LaLiga Wrap | 17:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: MD 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lesotho TV | 2024-05-12 17:00 Lesotho TV | 23:00 Lesotho TV | 2024-05-13 05:00 Lesotho TV | 11:00 Lesotho TV | 17:00 Lesotho TV | 23:00 Lesotho TV | 2024-05-14 05:00 Lesotho TV | 11:00 Lesotho TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lesotho TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Lesotho TV | 18:00 Lesotho TV | 2024-05-13 00:00 Lesotho TV | 06:00 Lesotho TV | 12:00 Lesotho TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Entertainment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 1 | 2024-05-12 13:15 Mafia Mamma | 14:55 Three Day Millionaire | 16:36 Father Stu | 18:38 My Dead Dad | 20:14 It Only Takes A Night | 21:47 Come Away | 23:22 Back To The Future | 2024-05-13 01:19 Knights Of The Zodiac | 03:14 The Queen's Corgi | 04:42 Journey To The Center Of The Earth | 06:15 Pixels | 08:01 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted | 09:35 Catch Me If You Can | 11:56 Champions | 14:00 80 For Brady | 15:40 High Heat | 17:20 American Carnage | 19:15 Love Lies And Hybrids | 20:50 Puppy Swap: Love | 22:35 The Little Rascals | 2024-05-14 00:05 Twins | 01:55 Love In Taipei | 03:30 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island | 05:05 17 Again | 06:50 White Chicks | 08:40 Nanny McPhee | 10:20 Minions: The Rise Of Gru | 11:50 Dreamgirls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 1 | 2024-05-12 12:48 I Don't Know How She Does It | 14:21 Mafia Mamma | 16:02 Three Day Millionaire | 17:39 Father Stu | 19:40 My Dead Dad | 21:14 It Only Takes A Night | 22:51 Come Away | 2024-05-13 00:23 Back To The Future | 02:19 Knights Of The Zodiac | 04:14 The Queen's Corgi | 05:42 Journey To The Center Of The Earth | 07:15 Pixels | 09:01 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted | 10:35 Catch Me If You Can | 15:00 80 For Brady | 16:40 High Heat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 2 | 2024-05-12 13:00 Top Gun: Maverick | 15:10 Detective Knight: Independence | 16:50 The Snowman | 18:50 Boiling Point | 20:25 Break Even | 22:00 Invitation To A Murder | 23:50 Manifest West | 2024-05-13 01:25 Burden | 03:25 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 05:00 Godzilla | 07:05 Rogue | 08:55 Aquaman | 11:15 Cradle 2 The Grave | 13:00 Beast | 14:35 Get Out | 16:20 Training Day | 18:30 Breakout | 20:10 Snag | 21:50 Dying To Be Perfect | 23:25 Inside Man | 2024-05-14 01:40 Safe House | 03:35 Edge Of Tomorrow | 05:30 Total Recall | 07:30 Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 | 09:05 G.I. Joe: The Rise Of Cobra | 11:05 Plane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 2 | 2024-05-12 14:00 Top Gun: Maverick | 16:10 Detective Knight: Independence | 17:50 The Snowman | 19:50 Boiling Point | 21:25 Break Even | 23:10 Invitation To A Murder | 2024-05-13 00:52 Manifest West | 02:25 Burden | 04:25 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 06:00 Godzilla | 08:05 Rogue | 09:55 Aquaman | 12:15 Cradle 2 The Grave | 14:00 Beast | 15:35 Get Out | 17:20 Training Day | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 3 | 2024-05-12 13:00 Central Intelligence | 14:50 Bad Moms | 16:40 Jiu Jitsu | 18:30 Apache Junction | 20:15 Inheritance | 22:05 Holiday Joy | 23:37 Alone In The Dark | 2024-05-13 01:10 Robinson Crusoe | 02:45 The Unbearable Weight Of Massive... | 04:35 Mayberry Man | 06:15 Anchors Up | 07:30 Moonbound | 09:00 The Elephant King | 10:25 Racetime | 11:55 You Got Served | 13:29 Romeo Must Die | 15:29 Hot Seat | 17:15 Run Hide Fight | 19:14 Captain Phillips | 21:39 Brie's Bake Off Challenge | 23:35 1917 | 2024-05-14 01:40 Terra Willy | 03:15 Game Of Love | 04:55 All Roads Lead To Rome | 06:30 The Time Capsule | 08:20 Captain Underpants: The First Epic... | 09:50 The Secret Life Of Pets | 11:20 The War With Grandpa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 4 | 2024-05-12 13:00 Monster In Law | 14:45 Hustlers | 16:35 Wedding Crashers | 18:35 The Dry | 20:35 The Wedding Video | 22:15 Cryo | 2024-05-13 00:15 Everyone's Hero | 01:45 Sometimes Always Never | 03:15 The Lost Girls | 05:05 Overdrive | 06:40 Monsters Vs Aliens | 08:15 The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out Of... | 09:50 Four Kids & It | 11:40 The Eagle | 13:30 The Last Samurai | 16:05 Pride And Prejudice And Zombies | 18:00 American Siege | 19:40 Midway | 22:05 Only The Brave | 2024-05-14 00:25 June Again | 02:10 Ella Bella Bingo | 03:30 Mission Kathmandu | 04:55 The BFG | 06:50 The Son Of Bigfoot | 08:20 Bigfoot Family | 09:50 Minions | 11:20 Jack Reacher | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 4 | 2024-05-12 12:25 My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 | 14:00 Monster In Law | 15:45 Hustlers | 17:34 Wedding Crashers | 19:35 The Dry | 21:35 The Wedding Video | 23:15 Cryo | 2024-05-13 01:18 Everyone's Hero | 02:47 Sometimes Always Never | 04:18 The Lost Girls | 06:05 Overdrive | 07:40 Monsters Vs Aliens | 09:15 The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out Of... | 10:50 Four Kids & It | 12:40 The Eagle | 14:33 The Last Samurai | 17:05 Pride And Prejudice And Zombies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M-Net HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Carte Blanche | 13:05 Freelance | 14:55 The Curse (?) | 16:15 Cobra Cyberwar | 17:10 FBI: Most Wanted | 18:05 The Great Rhino Robbery | 19:05 Dr Death | 20:05 You Hurt My Feelings | 21:35 Ready Jet Go: Space Camp | 23:00 Mr. Monk's Last Case: A Monk Movie | 2024-05-13 00:35 The Goldbergs | 01:01 The Voice | 02:00 Fires | 03:00 NCIS | 04:00 Summertide | 05:00 The Voice | 06:00 The Voice | 08:00 Carte Blanche | 09:00 Fires | 10:00 FBI: International | 11:00 The Voice | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Apples Never Fall | 14:00 Dr Death | 15:00 The Winter King | 16:05 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 16:51 Tokyo Vice | 18:00 So Help Me Todd | 18:55 Alert: Missing Persons Unit | 19:55 The Curse | 21:20 The Barkers Team | 23:00 Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret | 2024-05-14 00:50 The Voice | 01:50 Fires | 03:00 American Idol | 05:00 Blue Bloods | 06:00 The Voice | 07:00 America's Got Talent: Fantasy Team | 08:00 Alert: Missing Persons Unit | 08:55 Fires | 10:00 Fire Country | 11:00 The Voice | 12:00 FBI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M-Net HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Summertide | 13:00 Carte Blanche | 14:05 Freelance | 15:55 The Curse | 17:15 Cobra Cyberwar | 18:10 FBI: Most Wanted | 19:05 The Great Rhino Robbery | 20:05 Dr Death | 21:05 You Hurt My Feelings | 22:35 Ready Jet Go: Space Camp | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mr. Monk's Last Case: A Monk Movie | 01:35 The Goldbergs | 02:01 The Voice | 03:00 Fires | 04:00 NCIS | 05:00 Summertide | 06:00 The Voice | 07:00 The Voice | 09:00 Carte Blanche | 10:00 Fires | 11:00 FBI: International | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 14:00 Apples Never Fall | 15:00 Dr Death | 16:00 The Winter King | 17:05 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 17:51 Tokyo Vice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M-Net Plus 1 HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maaddii Abol | 2024-05-12 12:25 Kiloolee | 13:00 Michuwaan | 13:35 Abbaa Kaaraa | 14:05 Wada (?) | 14:35 Ililli | 15:05 Ililli | 15:40 Ililli | 16:10 Ililli | 16:40 Ililli | 17:10 Jamai Raja | 17:55 Jamai Raja | 18:40 Jamai Raja | 19:25 Jamai Raja | 20:10 Jamai Raja | 21:00 Qaqqabaa | 21:35 Qaqqabaa | 22:05 Qaqqabaa | 22:40 Qaqqabaa | 23:20 Qaqqabaa | 2024-05-13 00:00 Wada | 00:30 Abbaa Kaaraa | 01:00 Olmaco | 01:30 Kiloolee | 02:05 Ililli | 02:35 Qaqqabaa | 03:10 Jamai Raja | 04:00 Michuwaan | 04:35 Abbaa Kaaraa | 05:05 Olmaco | 05:35 Imimmaan Baasii | 06:10 Wada | 06:50 Kiloolee | 07:25 Michuwaan | 08:00 Ililli | 08:35 Qaqqabaa | 09:05 Jamai Raja | 09:55 Wada | 10:25 Olmaco | 11:00 Abbaa Kaaraa | 11:30 Ililli | 12:00 Qaqqabaa | 12:35 Jamai Raja | 13:25 Wada | 14:00 Ililli | 14:35 Qaqqabaa | 15:10 Jamai Raja | 16:00 Abbaa Kaaraa | 16:30 Olmaco | 17:00 Imimmaan Baasii | 17:35 Michuwaan | 18:05 Wada | 18:35 Kiloolee | 19:15 Jamai Raja | 20:00 Ililli | 20:35 Qaqqabaa | 21:05 Wada | 21:40 Michuwaan | 22:25 Olmaco | 23:05 Jamai Raja | 2024-05-14 00:00 Abbaa Kaaraa | 00:30 Olmaco | 01:00 Wada | 01:30 Michuwaan | 02:00 Ililli | 02:35 Qaqqabaa | 03:10 Jamai Raja | 04:00 Imimmaan Baasii | 04:35 Abbaa Kaaraa | 05:10 Michuwaan | 05:50 Wada | 06:25 Kiloolee | 07:00 Olmaco | 07:30 Abbaa Kaaraa | 08:00 Ililli | 08:35 Qaqqabaa | 09:05 Jamai Raja | 09:55 Wada | 10:25 Michuwaan | 10:55 Olmaco | 11:30 Ililli | 12:00 Qaqqabaa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAXIMO 1 | 2024-05-12 12:40 La Liga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 14:40 LI 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 16:40 Maximo Variedade | 16:50 EFL 23/24: Norwich v Leeds | 18:50 Variedade de Futebol - Maximo | 18:55 Serie A 23/24: Juventus v Salernitana | 20:55 La Liga 23/24: Cadiz v Getafe | 22:55 Variedade de Futebol - Maximo | 23:00 LI 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 2024-05-13 01:00 EFL 23/24: Norwich v Leeds | 03:00 LI 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 05:00 La Liga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 06:55 Desporto Mwangolé | 07:05 La Liga 23/24: Valencia v Rayo | 09:00 LI 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 10:55 UEFA Liga Dos Campeões Magazine | 11:25 Liga Inglesa Resumo | 11:55 LI 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 13:50 LI 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 16:10 La Liga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 18:10 UEFA Liga Dos Campeões Magazine | 18:40 LI 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 20:40 Variedade de Futebol - Maximo | 20:50 Variedade de Futebol - Maximo | 21:00 LI 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 23:00 LI 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 23:05 LI 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 23:10 LI 23/24: Newcastle v Brighton | 23:15 LI 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 23:20 LI 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 23:25 LI 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 2024-05-14 01:20 La Liga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 03:20 La Liga 23/24: Bilbao v Osasuna | 05:20 UEFA Liga Dos Campeões Magazine | 05:50 Serie A 23/24: Juventus v Salernitana | 07:50 La Liga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 09:45 La Liga 23/24: Barcelona v Sociedad | 11:40 LaLiga 23/24: Alaves v Girona | 11:45 LaLiga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 11:50 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 11:55 LI 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAXIMO 1 | 2024-05-12 13:40 La Liga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | 15:40 LI 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 17:40 Maximo Variedade | 17:50 EFL 23/24: Norwich v Leeds | 19:50 Variedade de Futebol - Maximo | 19:55 Serie A 23/24: Juventus v Salernitana | 21:55 La Liga 23/24: Cadiz v Getafe | 23:55 Variedade de Futebol - Maximo | 2024-05-13 00:00 LI 23/24: N Forest v Chelsea | 02:00 EFL 23/24: Norwich v Leeds | 04:00 LI 23/24: West Ham v Luton Town | 06:00 La Liga 23/24: A Madrid v C Vigo | 07:55 Desporto Mwangolé | 08:05 La Liga 23/24: Valencia v Rayo | 10:00 LI 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 11:55 UEFA Liga Dos Campeões Magazine | 12:25 Liga Inglesa Resumo | 12:55 LI 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 14:50 LI 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 17:10 La Liga 23/24: Granada v R Madrid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ME Channel | 2024-05-12 17:00 Parliament | 23:00 Parliament | 2024-05-13 05:00 Parliament | 11:00 Parliament | 17:00 Parliament | 23:00 Parliament | 2024-05-14 05:00 Parliament | 11:00 Parliament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ME Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mindset | 2024-05-12 12:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 12:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 13:00 Grade 10 Physical Science | 14:00 Grade 11 Physical Science | 15:00 Ten Fold Live | 16:00 Ten Fold Live | 17:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 18:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 19:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 20:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 21:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 22:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 23:00 Big School Afrikaans | 23:30 Big School English | 2024-05-13 00:00 Big School IsiXhosa | 00:30 Mathematics Teacher Talk | 01:00 Great Lesson Ideas | 01:30 Grade 1 Numeracy | 01:50 Grade 2 Numeracy | 02:10 Grade 3 Numeracy | 02:30 Grade 4 Mathematics | 02:50 Grade 5 Mathematics | 03:10 Grade 6 Mathematics | 03:30 Grade 7 Mathematics | 03:50 Grade 7 Natural Science | 04:10 Big School English | 05:00 Grade 8 Mathematics | 06:00 Grade 9 Mathematics | 07:00 Grade 10 Mathematics | 08:00 TenFold Preparation Show | 09:00 Ten Fold Live | 10:00 Ten Fold Live | 11:00 Grade 11 Mathematics | 12:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 12:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 13:00 Grade 10 Mathematics | 14:00 Grade 11 Mathematics | 15:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 16:00 Ten Fold Live | 17:00 Grade 12 Physical Science | 18:00 Grade 12 Physical Science | 19:00 Grade 12 Physical Science | 20:00 Grade 12 Physical Science | 21:00 Grade 12 Physical Science | 22:00 Grade 12 Physical Science | 23:00 Big School Afrikaans | 23:30 Big School English | 2024-05-14 00:00 Big School IsiXhosa | 00:30 Mathematics Teacher Talk | 01:00 Great Lesson Ideas | 01:30 Grade 1 Numeracy | 01:50 Grade 2 Numeracy | 02:10 Grade 3 Numeracy | 02:30 Grade 4 Mathematics | 02:50 Grade 5 Mathematics | 03:10 Grade 6 Mathematics | 03:30 Grade 7 Mathematics | 03:50 Grade 7 Natural Science | 04:10 Big School English | 05:00 Grade 8 Mathematics | 06:00 Grade 9 Mathematics | 07:00 Grade 10 Physical Science | 08:00 TenFold Preparation Show | 09:00 Ten Fold Live | 10:00 Ten Fold Live | 11:00 Grade 11 Physical Science | 12:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mindset | 2024-05-12 12:00 Ten Fold Live | 13:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 13:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 14:00 Grade 10 Physical Science | 15:00 Grade 11 Physical Science | 16:00 Ten Fold Live | 17:00 Ten Fold Live | 18:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 19:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 20:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 21:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 22:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 23:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 2024-05-13 00:00 Big School Afrikaans | 00:30 Big School English | 01:00 Big School IsiXhosa | 01:30 Mathematics Teacher Talk | 02:00 Great Lesson Ideas | 02:30 Grade 1 Numeracy | 02:50 Grade 2 Numeracy | 03:10 Grade 3 Numeracy | 03:30 Grade 4 Mathematics | 03:50 Grade 5 Mathematics | 04:10 Grade 6 Mathematics | 04:30 Grade 7 Mathematics | 04:50 Grade 7 Natural Science | 05:10 Big School English | 06:00 Grade 8 Mathematics | 07:00 Grade 9 Mathematics | 08:00 Grade 10 Mathematics | 09:00 TenFold Preparation Show | 10:00 Ten Fold Live | 11:00 Ten Fold Live | 12:00 Grade 11 Mathematics | 13:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 13:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 14:00 Grade 10 Mathematics | 15:00 Grade 11 Mathematics | 16:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 17:00 Ten Fold Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moja Love HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Heavyweights | 12:30 Teenage Pregnancy | 13:00 You Promised To Marry Me | 13:30 X-Repo | 14:00 Isencane Lengane | 14:30 Sizok'thola | 15:00 Sunday Gospel | 16:00 AmaBishop | 16:30 AmaBishop | 17:00 Single and Mingle | 17:30 Single and Mingle | 18:00 Rea Tsotella | 18:30 Rea Tsotella | 19:00 Show Me Love | 20:00 Hope | 20:30 Show Me Love One On One | 21:30 Ke Nako | 22:00 Show Me Love One On One | 23:00 Sunday Spirit Live | 2024-05-13 00:00 Show Me Love One On One | 01:00 Single and Mingle | 01:30 Single and Mingle | 02:00 Rea Tsotella | 02:30 Rea Tsotella | 03:00 Umakhelwane | 03:30 Aubrey Tau Success Stories | 04:00 Unzima Umshado | 04:30 Ukungenwa | 05:00 Puo | 06:00 Mamazala | 06:30 Ishushu | 07:00 Single and Mingle | 07:30 Single and Mingle | 08:00 Heavyweights (?) | 08:30 Mamazala | 09:00 You Promised To Marry Me | 09:30 X-Repo | 10:00 Puo | 11:00 Young Mums | 11:30 Lenyalo Lethata | 12:00 Traditional Wedding | 12:30 Phoyisa | 13:00 Izinkomo Zamalobola | 13:30 Coming Out | 14:00 Rea Tsotella | 14:30 Rea Tsotella | 15:00 Enough Is Enough | 15:30 No Excuse Pay Your Papgeld | 16:00 Sunday Gospel | 17:00 Single and Mingle | 17:30 Single and Mingle | 18:00 Rea Tsotella | 18:30 Rea Tsotella | 19:00 Show Me Love | 20:00 Hope | 20:30 Show Me Love One On One | 21:30 Ke Nako | 22:00 Show Me Love One On One | 23:00 Sunday Spirit Live | 2024-05-14 00:00 Show Me Love One On One | 01:00 Single and Mingle | 01:30 Single and Mingle | 02:00 Rea Tsotella | 02:30 Rea Tsotella | 03:00 Umakhelwane | 03:30 Aubrey Tau Success Stories | 04:00 Unzima Umshado | 04:30 Ukungenwa | 05:00 Puo | 06:00 Mamazala | 06:30 You Promised To Marry Me | 07:00 Teenage Pregnancy | 07:30 A Se Nna (?) | 08:00 Enough Is Enough | 08:30 X-Repo | 09:00 Rea Tsotella | 09:30 Rea Tsotella | 10:00 Umphakathi | 11:00 Young Mums | 11:30 Lenyalo Lethata | 12:00 Traditional Wedding | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moja Love HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Ishushu | 12:30 Ifalami | 13:00 Heavyweights | 13:30 Teenage Pregnancy | 14:00 You Promised To Marry Me | 14:30 X-Repo | 15:00 Isencane Lengane | 15:30 Sizok'thola | 16:00 Sunday Gospel | 17:00 AmaBishop | 17:30 AmaBishop | 18:00 Single and Mingle | 18:30 Single and Mingle | 19:00 Rea Tsotella | 19:30 Rea Tsotella | 20:00 Show Me Love | 21:00 Hope | 21:30 Show Me Love One On One | 22:30 Ke Nako | 23:00 Show Me Love One On One | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sunday Spirit Live | 01:00 Show Me Love One On One | 02:00 Single and Mingle | 02:30 Single and Mingle | 03:00 Rea Tsotella | 03:30 Rea Tsotella | 04:00 Umakhelwane | 04:30 Aubrey Tau Success Stories | 05:00 Unzima Umshado | 05:30 Ukungenwa | 06:00 Puo | 07:00 Mamazala | 07:30 Ishushu | 08:00 Single and Mingle | 08:30 Single and Mingle | 09:00 Soweto's Finest | 09:30 Mamazala | 10:00 You Promised To Marry Me | 10:30 X-Repo | 11:00 Puo | 12:00 Young Mums | 12:30 Lenyalo Lethata | 13:00 Traditional Wedding | 13:30 Phoyisa | 14:00 Izinkomo Zamalobola | 14:30 Coming Out | 15:00 Rea Tsotella | 15:30 Rea Tsotella | 16:00 Enough Is Enough | 16:30 No Excuse Pay Your Papgeld | 17:00 Sunday Gospel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moonbug | 2024-05-12 12:07 Mommy Is The Best | 12:23 Blippi | 12:41 Mummy Truck's Day! | 13:00 It's Mother's Day | 13:23 Little Baby Bum | 13:51 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 15:48 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 17:47 Little Baby Bum | 18:06 Little Baby Bum | 18:30 CoComelon | 19:07 Little Angel | 19:37 Little Baby Bum | 20:03 Arpo The Robot | 20:35 CoComelon | 21:10 Oddbods | 21:41 Oddbods | 22:12 Oddbods | 22:44 Oddbods | 23:00 CoComelon | 23:31 CoComelon | 2024-05-13 00:00 Little Angel | 00:24 Little Angel | 00:50 Gecko's Garage | 01:13 Gecko's Garage | 01:50 Blippi | 02:30 Blippi | 03:08 Rob The Robot | 03:31 Rob The Robot | 03:53 Little Baby Bum | 04:19 Little Baby Bum | 04:37 CoComelon | 05:07 CoComelon | 05:34 Toddler Fun Learning | 05:56 Toddler Fun Learning | 06:20 Blippi | 06:48 Blippi | 07:13 Supa Strikas | 07:33 Supa Strikas | 07:54 Rob The Robot | 08:16 Rob The Robot | 08:39 Dance Party | 09:00 Dance Party | 09:20 Minibods | 09:49 Minibods | 10:17 Oddbods | 10:45 Oddbods | 11:14 Supa Strikas | 11:35 Supa Strikas | 11:56 Arpo The Robot | 12:19 Arpo The Robot | 12:38 CoComelon | 13:16 CoComelon | 13:53 JJ's Animal Time | 14:13 JJ's Animal Time | 14:37 It's Cody Time | 15:00 It's Cody Time | 15:24 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 17:21 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 19:20 Little Baby Bum | 19:47 Little Baby Bum | 20:10 Little Baby Bum | 20:29 Little Angel | 20:58 Little Angel | 21:28 Arpo The Robot | 22:00 Oddbods | 22:31 Oddbods | 23:00 CoComelon | 23:20 CoComelon | 23:52 Little Angel | 2024-05-14 00:14 Little Angel | 00:40 Gecko's Garage | 01:01 Gecko's Garage | 01:19 Blippi | 01:51 Blippi | 02:27 Rob The Robot | 02:50 Rob The Robot | 03:12 Little Baby Bum | 03:41 Little Baby Bum | 04:08 CoComelon | 04:44 CoComelon | 05:17 Toddler Fun Learning | 05:41 Toddler Fun Learning | 06:06 Blippi | 06:29 Blippi | 07:07 Supa Strikas | 07:28 Supa Strikas | 07:48 Rob The Robot | 08:11 Rob The Robot | 08:33 Dance Party | 08:57 Dance Party | 09:17 Minibods | 09:46 Minibods | 10:14 Oddbods | 10:42 Oddbods | 11:11 Supa Strikas | 11:32 Supa Strikas | 11:53 Arpo The Robot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOTORSPORT | 2024-05-12 12:30 MotoGP '24: France | 13:30 NASCAR Build Up | 13:55 NASCAR '24: Goodyear 400 | 18:00 South African Rally-Raid Championship | 18:30 FIA Formula E '24: Round 9 Berlin | 20:30 FIA Formula E '24: Round 10 Berlin | 22:30 Pushing the Limits with... | 23:00 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 23:05 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 23:10 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 23:15 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 23:20 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 23:25 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 23:30 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 23:35 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 23:40 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 23:45 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 23:50 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 23:55 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 2024-05-13 00:00 Racemax | 00:30 FIA Karting Championships Highlights | 01:00 FIA WEC '24: Spa-Francorchamps | 07:00 Racemax | 07:30 FIA Karting Championships Highlights | 08:00 MotoGP '24: France Sprint | 09:00 MotoGP '24: France Qualifying | 10:00 MotoGP '24: France Moto3 | 11:00 MotoGP '24: France Moto2 | 12:00 MotoGP '24: France | 13:00 GP Confidential | 13:30 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 9 Berlin | 14:30 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 10 Berlin | 15:30 NASCAR '24: Goodyear 400 | 19:30 IndyCar '24: Sonsio GP | 22:30 Racemax | 23:00 GP Confidential | 23:30 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 9 Berlin | 2024-05-14 00:30 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 10 Berlin | 01:30 DTM Esports Champs '24: Sachsenring | 03:30 South African Rally-Raid Championship | 04:00 FIA Formula E '24: Round 9 Berlin | 06:00 FIA Formula E '24: Round 10 Berlin | 08:00 Racemax | 08:30 GP Confidential | 09:00 MotoGP '24: France Moto3 | 10:00 MotoGP '24: France Moto2 | 11:00 MotoGP '24: France | 12:00 NASCAR HL '24: Goodyear 400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieRoom | 2024-05-12 13:05 Dracula Untold | 14:55 Dead Heat | 16:50 The Quick And The Dead | 18:50 The Kingdom | 20:55 Definitely, Maybe | 23:00 Major Payne | 2024-05-13 00:45 The International | 02:50 Definitely, Maybe | 04:50 Bean | 06:30 Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves | 09:05 Ray | 11:40 Jack And Jill | 13:20 Red Dragon | 15:30 Dracula Untold | 17:15 Jarhead | 19:25 D-Tox | 21:10 Tower Heist | 23:00 Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves | 2024-05-14 01:30 Jurassic Park III | 03:10 American Outlaws | 04:55 National Security | 06:30 The Rock | 07:30 Central Intelligence | 09:25 The Bourne Supremacy | 11:20 The Interpreter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mpuma Kapa | 2024-05-12 12:30 Kwafika Ukuphila | 13:00 Complete Life Centre | 14:00 The Rock Ministries | 14:30 TACC Hour | 15:30 Your Marriage Can Work | 16:00 MPK Gospel Mix | 17:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 18:00 Art Center Show | 18:30 Gold | 19:00 Your Marriage Can Work | 19:30 Gospel Superfest | 20:00 The Rock Ministries | 20:30 Your Daily Walk with God | 21:00 Siyavuma With Mkhulu Hoti | 21:30 Kwafika Ukuphila | 22:00 Complete Life Center | 23:00 Shekinah Healing Ministries | 2024-05-13 00:00 Al Jazeera News | 00:30 MPK TV News | 01:00 Why, What, Where | 01:30 Raggs | 02:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 03:00 City Of Hope | 04:00 Prophet Doctor X Xaba | 05:00 Best Of Acapella | 06:00 MPK TV News | 06:30 Inside Story Live | 07:00 Al Jazeera News | 07:30 Raggs | 08:00 The Big Planet | 08:30 Ha Re Pushaneng | 09:00 City Muzik Africa | 10:00 Rivers Of Passion | 11:00 MPK TV News | 11:30 Isibeletho | 12:00 The Violence | 12:30 Relationship Status | 13:00 Montywood Short Films | 14:00 Best Of Acapella | 15:00 Amaqhawe Ethu Foundation: Lecture | 16:00 Al Jazeera News | 17:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 18:00 Relationship Status | 18:30 Isibeletho | 19:00 Doctor Alternative | 20:00 Apostle Moshani Ministries | 20:30 Power of Faith | 21:00 City Of Hope | 22:00 TACC Hour | 23:00 Shekinah Healing Ministries | 2024-05-14 00:00 Al Jazeera News | 00:30 MPK TV News | 01:00 Tom & Jerry | 01:30 Raggs | 02:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 03:00 Siyavuma With Mkhulu Hoti | 03:30 The Rock Ministries | 04:00 Kwafika Ukuphila | 04:30 Power of Faith | 05:00 Ubizo Lwamapostile | 06:00 MPK TV News | 06:30 Inside Story Live | 07:00 Al Jazeera News | 07:30 Raggs | 08:00 The Big Planet | 08:30 Street Talk | 09:00 Party 260 | 10:00 Rivers Of Passion | 11:00 MPK TV News | 11:30 Biz Talk | 12:00 Art Center Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV | 2024-05-12 12:30 The Challenge: All Stars | 13:30 Ink Master | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 16:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 16:40 Ridiculousness | 17:10 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 17:55 Ridiculousness | 18:20 Ridiculousness | 18:55 Fresh Out Live | 19:05 Night Videos | 21:25 Snooki & JWoww | 21:45 Snooki & JWoww | 22:10 Snooki & JWoww | 22:30 Snooki & JWoww | 23:00 The City | 23:25 Teen Mom UK | 2024-05-13 00:20 Teen Mom UK | 01:10 Catfish: The TV Show | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 02:45 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:35 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:25 Are You The One? | 05:15 Are You The One? | 06:10 Ridiculousness | 06:35 Ridiculousness | 06:55 Ridiculousness | 07:20 Ridiculousness | 07:45 Ridiculousness | 08:10 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful | 09:00 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful | 09:50 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 10:15 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 10:40 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 11:05 Ink Master | 12:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 12:50 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful | 13:40 Ridiculousness | 14:10 Know Your Music | 14:35 Know Your Music | 15:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 15:55 Celebrity Ex On The Beach | 16:40 Ridiculousness | 17:15 Ridiculousness | 17:40 Ridiculousness | 18:05 Ridiculousness | 18:35 Ridiculousness | 19:05 Night Videos | 21:25 Pimp My Ride | 21:45 Pimp My Ride | 22:10 Friendzone | 22:30 Friendzone | 23:00 The City | 23:25 Teen Mom UK | 2024-05-14 00:20 Teen Mom UK | 01:10 Catfish: The TV Show | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 02:45 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:35 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:25 Are You The One? | 05:15 Are You The One? | 06:10 Ridiculousness | 06:35 Ridiculousness | 06:55 Ridiculousness | 07:20 Ridiculousness | 07:45 Ridiculousness | 08:10 Know Your Music | 08:35 Know Your Music | 09:05 Just Tattoo Of Us | 09:50 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 10:15 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 10:40 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 11:05 Ink Master | 12:00 Catfish: The TV Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 12:55 Ridiculousness | 13:30 The Challenge: All Stars | 14:30 Ink Master | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 17:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 17:40 Ridiculousness | 18:10 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 18:55 Ridiculousness | 19:20 Ridiculousness | 19:55 Fresh Out Live | 20:05 Night Videos | 22:25 Snooki & JWoww | 22:45 Snooki & JWoww | 23:10 Snooki & JWoww | 23:30 Snooki & JWoww | 2024-05-13 00:00 The City | 00:25 Teen Mom UK | 01:20 Teen Mom UK | 02:10 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:45 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:35 Catfish: The TV Show | 05:25 Are You The One? | 06:15 Are You The One? | 07:10 Ridiculousness | 07:35 Ridiculousness | 07:55 Ridiculousness | 08:20 Ridiculousness | 08:45 Ridiculousness | 09:10 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful | 10:00 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful | 10:50 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 11:15 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 11:40 Just Tattoo Of Us USA | 12:05 Ink Master | 13:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 13:50 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful | 14:40 Ridiculousness | 15:10 Know Your Music | 15:35 Know Your Music | 16:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 16:55 Celebrity Ex On The Beach | 17:40 Ridiculousness | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV base | 2024-05-12 12:00 Is'gubhu | 14:00 House No322 | 15:00 20 Hits | 17:00 We Up | 23:00 Breakfast Bangers | 2024-05-13 00:00 S.N.P (?) | 00:05 Breakfast Bangers | 01:00 Big Base Beats | 02:00 Morning Bang | 03:00 Lit 10 | 04:00 S.N.P (?) | 04:05 Best Of Spanking New | 05:00 Countdown | 06:00 MVP | 07:00 Mogodu Monday | 08:00 Big Base Beats | 09:00 S.N.P (?) | 09:05 Top 10 Street Anthems | 10:00 NewsIsh | 10:05 5 @ Five (?) | 10:30 On Repeat: Bangers Only | 11:00 S.N.P (?) | 11:05 Mogodu Monday | 12:00 Top 10 Bangers | 13:00 Big Base Beats | 14:00 House No322 | 15:00 NewsIsh | 15:05 #10 Yanos | 16:00 Top 10 Street Anthems (?) | 17:00 We Up | 23:00 NewsIsh | 23:05 Breakfast Bangers | 2024-05-14 00:00 S.N.P | 00:05 Breakfast Bangers | 01:00 Big Base Beats | 02:00 NewsIsh | 02:05 House No322 | 03:00 Lit 10 | 04:00 S.N.P | 04:05 Best Of Spanking New | 05:00 NewsIsh | 05:05 Countdown | 06:00 Top 10 Bangers | 07:00 Double Tap | 08:00 Big Base Beats | 09:00 S.N.P | 09:05 Baselines | 09:30 Baselines | 10:00 NewsIsh | 10:05 5 @ Five | 10:30 On Repeat: Bangers Only | 11:00 S.N.P | 11:05 Queens of Base | 12:00 Top 10 Bangers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV base | 2024-05-12 12:00 Beats 'n Piano | 13:00 Is'gubhu | 15:00 House No322 | 16:00 20 Hits | 18:00 We Up | 2024-05-13 00:00 Breakfast Bangers | 01:00 S.N.P: Ntokzin, Moscow & Zee_nhle... | 01:05 Breakfast Bangers | 02:00 Big Base Beats | 03:00 Morning Bang | 04:00 Lit 10 | 05:00 S.N.P: Ntokzin, Moscow & Zee_nhle... | 05:05 Best Of Spanking New | 06:00 Countdown | 07:00 MVP | 08:00 Mogodu Monday | 09:00 Big Base Beats | 10:00 S.N.P: Ntokzin, Moscow & Zee_nhle... | 10:05 Top 10 Street Anthems | 11:00 NewsIsh | 11:05 5 @ Five: Bassie | 11:30 On Repeat: Bangers Only | 12:00 S.N.P: Ntokzin, Moscow & Zee_nhle... | 12:05 Mogodu Monday | 13:00 Top 10 Bangers | 14:00 Big Base Beats | 15:00 House No322 | 16:00 NewsIsh | 16:05 #10 Yanos | 17:00 Countdown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Bioskop | 2024-05-12 12:00 1st Year | 13:00 Thando | 15:00 House Of Ndalo | 16:00 An Honest Living (?) | 17:30 Sugar Mama | 18:30 Ilanga Lami Lele | 19:30 Waduma Umilani | 20:30 Papa Youthful | 21:30 An Honest Living (?) | 23:00 Boomba And TT | 2024-05-13 00:00 Icala | 01:00 Umlaleli | 02:00 Indlela Zimbili | 03:00 Ngeso Lika Makhelwane | 04:00 Naphtal | 05:00 Se Nkganang | 06:00 Umona Awunamvuzo | 07:00 Uthando Lwababili | 08:00 Mina Nawe | 09:00 Ubabazala | 10:00 Ke Bona Spoko | 11:00 Grade 13 | 12:00 Mogotsi | 13:00 Abomama | 14:00 Ukhumbuzile | 15:00 Ubaba Wase Next Door | 16:00 Surprise! | 17:32 Se Nkganang | 18:30 Umona Awunamvuzo | 19:30 Uthando Lwababili | 20:30 Mina Nawe | 21:27 Surprise! | 23:00 Boomba And TT | 2024-05-14 00:00 Unfaithful | 01:00 Masupa | 02:00 Ngixolele | 03:00 Ispaza Sasekhaya | 04:00 Bo Mma | 05:00 Vilakazi Supermarket | 06:00 Owami Nami | 07:00 Mapetla | 08:00 Mngani Wam | 09:00 Beng'shadelani | 10:00 Ziyawa Kagogo | 11:00 Tsotsinkie (?) | 12:00 Magadi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Bioskop | 2024-05-12 12:00 Griza Wars | 13:00 1st Year | 14:00 Thando | 16:00 House Of Ndalo | 17:00 An Honest Living | 18:30 Sugar Mama | 19:30 Ilanga Lami Lele | 20:30 Waduma Umilani | 21:30 Papa Youthful | 22:30 An Honest Living | 2024-05-13 00:00 Boomba And TT | 01:06 Icala | 02:06 Umlaleli | 03:00 Indlela Zimbili | 04:00 Ngeso Lika Makhelwane | 05:00 Naphtal | 06:00 Se Nkganang | 07:00 Umona Awunamvuzo | 08:00 Uthando Lwababili | 09:00 Mina Nawe | 10:00 Ubabazala | 11:00 Ke Bona Spoko | 12:00 Grade 13 | 13:00 Mogotsi | 14:00 Abomama | 15:00 Ukhumbuzile | 16:00 Ubaba Wase Next Door | 17:00 Surprise! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Live | 2024-05-12 12:00 Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! | 14:05 Dracula Untold | 15:55 Dead Heat | 17:50 The Quick And The Dead | 19:50 The Kingdom | 21:55 Definitely, Maybe | 2024-05-13 00:00 Major Payne | 01:45 The International | 03:50 Definitely, Maybe | 05:50 Bean | 07:30 Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves | 10:05 Ray | 12:40 Jack And Jill | 14:20 Red Dragon | 16:30 Dracula Untold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Magic HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Izingane Zes'thembu | 12:30 I'm With Your Ex | 13:00 Code 13 | 14:00 Ezomshado | 14:30 Obstruction | 15:00 How To Manifest A Man | 15:30 WWE Raw | 16:45 The Price Of Njabulo (?) | 18:30 Confidence | 20:00 Lokshin Bioskop: Thabo Turbo T 2 | 21:30 Mampara | 23:00 Ebukhosini | 23:30 Champions | 2024-05-13 00:00 Makoti, Are You The One? | 01:00 Umdlalo Wempilo | 02:00 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 02:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 03:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 Champions | 04:30 Ebukhosini | 05:00 The River (?) | 05:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 06:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 06:30 My Brother's Keeper | 07:00 Mabena Security 2 | 08:00 Feluthando | 09:00 Yolo | 10:00 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 10:30 The Real Housewives Of Gqeberha (?) | 11:30 The River (?) | 12:00 Champions | 12:30 My Brother's Keeper | 13:00 Obstruction | 13:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 14:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 14:30 The Wife (?) | 15:00 Mnakwethu (?) | 15:30 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 16:00 Ngeculo | 17:00 The Knight (?) | 18:30 The Price Of Njabulo (?) | 20:00 Our House | 21:30 Imali Yegazi | 23:00 Ebukhosini | 23:30 Champions | 2024-05-14 00:00 Makoti, Are You The One? | 01:00 Forgotten | 02:00 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 02:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 03:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 Champions | 04:30 Ebukhosini | 05:00 The River (?) | 05:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 06:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 06:30 My Brother's Keeper | 07:00 Usis'wendawo | 08:00 Ayamemeza | 09:00 Kulungile Ekhaya | 10:00 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 10:30 Date My Family | 11:30 The River (?) | 12:00 Champions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Magic HD | 2024-05-12 12:01 Date My Family | 13:00 Izingane Zes'thembu | 13:30 I'm With Your Ex | 14:00 Code 13 | 15:00 Ezomshado | 15:30 Obstruction | 16:00 How To Manifest A Man | 16:30 WWE Raw | 17:45 The Price Of Njabulo | 19:30 Confidence | 21:00 Lokshin Bioskop: Thabo Turbo T 2 | 22:30 Mampara | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ebukhosini | 00:30 Champions | 01:00 Makoti, Are You The One? | 02:00 Umdlalo Wempilo | 03:00 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 03:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 04:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 04:30 My Brother's Keeper | 05:00 Champions | 05:30 Ebukhosini | 06:00 The River | 06:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 07:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 07:30 My Brother's Keeper | 08:00 Mabena Security 2 | 09:00 Feluthando | 10:00 Yolo | 11:00 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 11:31 The Real Housewives Of Gqeberha | 12:30 The River | 13:00 Champions | 13:30 My Brother's Keeper | 14:00 Obstruction | 14:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 15:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 15:30 The Wife | 16:03 Mnakwethu | 16:30 Mzansi Magic Music Specials | 17:02 Ngeculo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Magic Music HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Magic Music | 13:00 Daily 5: Kabza De Small | 13:30 Daily 5: Kwaito Hits | 14:00 House Grooves | 15:00 Namba Namba | 16:00 Ziyaduma | 17:00 House Grooves | 18:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 19:00 Magic Music | 20:00 Magic Music | 21:00 Magic Music | 22:00 Magic Music | 23:00 House Grooves | 2024-05-13 00:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 01:00 R&B Wave | 02:00 Soul Food | 03:00 Magic Music | 04:00 MMM Features: Zola | 05:00 House Grooves | 06:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 07:00 Mzansi House Countdown | 08:00 MMM Features: Mzansi Hits | 09:00 House Grooves | 10:00 Waya Waya | 11:00 Daily 5: Phori | 11:30 Daily 5: Young Stunna | 12:00 Magic Music | 13:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 14:00 House Grooves | 15:00 Magic Music | 16:00 Hip Hop | 17:00 House Grooves | 18:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 19:00 Magic Music | 20:00 Magic Music | 21:00 Magic Music | 22:00 Magic Music | 23:00 House Grooves | 2024-05-14 00:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 01:00 Magic Music | 02:00 Soul Food | 03:00 Magic Music | 04:00 MMM Features: Kwaito Hits | 05:00 House Grooves | 06:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 07:00 Hip Hop | 08:00 MMM Features: Matorokisi | 09:00 House Grooves | 10:00 Waya Waya | 11:00 Head2head: House & Kwaito | 12:00 Magic Music | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Music | 2024-05-12 12:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 13:00 Magic Music | 14:00 Daily 5: Kabza De Small | 14:30 Daily 5: Kwaito Hits | 15:00 House Grooves | 16:00 Namba Namba | 17:00 Ziyaduma | 18:00 House Grooves | 19:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 20:00 Magic Music | 21:00 Magic Music | 22:00 Magic Music | 23:00 Magic Music | 2024-05-13 00:00 House Grooves | 01:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 02:00 R&B Wave | 03:00 Soul Food | 04:00 Magic Music | 05:00 MMM Features: Zola | 06:00 House Grooves | 07:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 08:00 Mzansi House Countdown | 09:00 MMM Features: Mzansi Hits | 10:00 House Grooves | 11:00 Waya Waya | 12:00 Daily 5: Phori | 12:30 Daily 5: Young Stunna | 13:00 Magic Music | 14:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 15:00 House Grooves | 16:00 Magic Music | 17:00 Hip Hop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Wethu HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 News On Wethu | 12:30 Mnakwethu Happily Ever After? | 13:02 Ngi Shade Wrong | 13:34 Our Perfect Wedding | 14:30 Mabena Security 2 | 15:30 The River | 16:00 The River | 16:30 The River | 17:00 The River | 17:30 The River | 18:00 Noah | 19:30 Soul Sessions | 20:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 21:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 22:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 23:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 23:15 Trixi | 23:30 Rat-Tat-Tat | 23:46 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 2024-05-13 00:01 Zim Zim | 00:15 Froggies | 00:30 Dee Dee & Spike | 00:46 Rat-Tat-Tat | 01:01 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 01:15 Trixi | 01:30 Lappies | 01:45 Dee Dee & Spike | 02:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 03:00 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 03:30 Gomora | 04:00 DiepCity | 04:30 The Queen | 05:00 The River | 05:30 Ring Of Lies | 06:00 Indumbe | 07:00 Gomora | 07:30 DiepCity | 08:00 The Queen | 08:30 The River | 09:00 Sengkhathele | 09:31 Uthando Lodumo | 10:02 Date My Family | 11:00 Mnakwethu Happily Ever After? | 11:30 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 12:00 News On Wethu | 12:31 Gomora | 13:00 The River | 13:30 DiepCity | 14:01 The Queen | 14:30 Housekeepers | 15:00 Imboni Yama Tekisi | 15:32 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 16:00 Date My Family | 17:00 Finding Mr Right | 18:30 Never Say Goodbye | 20:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 21:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 22:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 23:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 23:15 Trixi | 23:30 Rat-Tat-Tat | 23:45 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 2024-05-14 00:00 Zim Zim | 00:15 Froggies | 00:30 Dee Dee & Spike | 00:45 Rat-Tat-Tat | 01:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 01:15 Trixi | 01:30 Lappies | 01:45 Dee Dee & Spike | 02:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 03:00 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 03:30 Gomora | 04:00 DiepCity | 04:30 The Queen (?) | 05:00 The River (?) | 05:30 Ring Of Lies | 06:00 Inkinga Uben | 07:00 Gomora | 07:30 DiepCity | 08:00 The Queen (?) | 08:30 The River (?) | 09:00 Ngithanda Wena (?) | 10:00 Ukukhanya | 11:00 Uthando Lodumo | 11:30 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 12:00 News On Wethu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Wethu HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 The Queen | 12:29 Imboni Yama Tekisi | 13:00 News On Wethu | 13:30 Mnakwethu Happily Ever After? | 14:02 Ngi Shade Wrong | 14:33 Our Perfect Wedding | 15:30 Mabena Security 2 | 16:30 The River | 17:00 The River | 17:30 The River | 18:00 The River | 18:30 The River | 19:00 Noah | 20:30 Soul Sessions | 21:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 22:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 23:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 00:15 Trixi | 00:30 Rat-Tat-Tat | 00:46 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 01:01 Zim Zim | 01:15 Froggies | 01:30 Dee Dee & Spike | 01:46 Rat-Tat-Tat | 02:01 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 02:15 Trixi | 02:30 Lappies | 02:45 Dee Dee & Spike | 03:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 04:00 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 04:30 Gomora | 05:00 DiepCity | 05:30 The Queen | 06:00 The River | 06:30 Ring Of Lies | 07:00 Indumbe | 08:00 Gomora | 08:30 DiepCity | 09:00 The Queen | 09:30 The River | 10:00 Sengkhathele | 10:31 Uthando Lodumo | 11:02 Date My Family | 12:00 Mnakwethu Happily Ever After? | 12:30 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 13:00 News On Wethu | 13:31 Gomora | 14:00 The River | 15:01 The Queen | 15:30 Housekeepers | 16:00 Imboni Yama Tekisi | 16:32 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 17:00 Date My Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo Wild | 2024-05-12 12:43 Wild Portugal | 13:35 Wild Mediterranean | 14:28 Snakes In The City | 15:21 Snakes In The City | 16:12 Snakes In The City | 17:03 Wild Mediterranean | 17:53 Natural Treasures | 18:39 Iberia's Woodlands | 19:27 Iberia's Woodlands | 20:14 Ark Of Stone - The Voyage Of Sardinia | 21:01 Africa's Hunters | 21:48 Wild Australia: Kangaroo King | 22:35 Trials Of The Wild | 23:00 Monster Croc Wrangler | 23:23 Monster Croc Wrangler | 23:48 Animal Fight Club | 2024-05-13 00:36 Caught In The Act | 01:26 Animal Fight Club | 02:14 Animal Fight Club | 03:01 Caught In The Act | 03:49 Caught In The Act | 04:38 Caught In The Act | 05:28 Animal Fight Club | 06:15 Animal Fight Club | 07:03 Animal Fight Club | 07:52 Animal Fight Club | 08:40 Animal Fight Club | 09:27 The Incredible Dr Pol: Compilations | 10:13 Animal Fight Club | 11:00 The Incredible Pol Farm | 11:26 The Incredible Pol Farm | 11:50 The Incredible Pol Farm | 12:15 The Incredible Pol Farm | 12:40 Animal Fight Club | 13:33 Snakes In The City | 14:25 Snakes In The City | 15:16 The Incredible Dr Pol | 16:07 Animal Fight Club | 16:58 The Incredible Pol Farm | 17:23 The Incredible Pol Farm | 17:47 Animal Fight Club | 18:38 Caught In The Act | 19:26 Caught In The Act | 20:14 Caught In The Act | 21:02 Animal Fight Club | 21:49 Caught In The Act | 22:36 Monster Croc Wrangler | 23:00 Monster Croc Wrangler | 23:25 Monster Croc Wrangler | 23:50 Africa's Hunters | 2024-05-14 00:37 Africa's Deadliest | 01:26 Africa's Deadliest | 02:16 Africa's Hunters | 03:05 Africa's Deadliest | 03:53 Africa's Deadliest | 04:42 Africa's Deadliest | 05:26 Africa's Deadliest | 06:17 Africa's Deadliest | 07:04 Africa's Deadliest | 07:51 Africa's Deadliest | 08:38 Africa's Hunters | 09:24 The Incredible Dr Pol | 10:11 Animal Fight Club | 11:00 Predator Bloodlines | 11:48 Predator Bloodlines | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic | 2024-05-12 12:29 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 13:22 Wild Fish | 14:10 Ancient Bodies: Secrets Revealed | 15:00 Bobi Wine: The People's President | 17:08 JFK: One Day In America | 17:59 The Truth Behind | 18:52 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 19:39 Wild Fish | 20:25 Ancient Bodies: Secrets Revealed | 21:10 Bobi Wine: The People's President | 23:11 Lost Cities With Albert Lin | 2024-05-13 00:00 Science Of Stupid | 00:23 Science Of Stupid | 00:47 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 01:35 Ice Road Rescue | 02:24 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 03:13 Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks | 04:02 To Catch A Smuggler | 04:50 Air Crash Investigation | 05:39 Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks | 06:27 History: The Interesting Bits | 07:17 Wild Fish | 08:04 Science Of Stupid | 08:28 Science Of Stupid | 08:53 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 09:43 Ice Road Rescue | 10:31 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 11:20 To Catch A Smuggler | 12:10 Air Crash Investigation | 13:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 13:48 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 14:38 Narco Wars: Chasing the Dragon | 15:30 Banged Up Abroad | 16:22 Drugs, Inc. | 17:15 The Truth Behind | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Channel | 2024-05-12 12:22 Wild Fish | 13:10 Ancient Bodies: Secrets Revealed | 14:00 Bobi Wine: The People's President | 16:08 JFK: One Day In America | 16:59 The Truth Behind | 17:52 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 18:39 Wild Fish | 19:25 Ancient Bodies: Secrets Revealed | 20:10 Bobi Wine: The People's President | 22:11 Lost Cities With Albert Lin (?) | 22:20 Science Of Stupid (?) | 22:45 Science Of Stupid (?) | 23:00 Science Of Stupid | 23:30 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 2024-05-13 00:20 Ice Road Rescue | 01:10 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 02:00 Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks Showdown (?) | 02:50 To Catch A Smuggler | 03:40 Air Crash Investigation | 04:30 Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks Showdown (?) | 05:20 History: The Interesting Bits | 06:10 Wild Fish | 07:00 Science Of Stupid | 07:25 Science Of Stupid | 07:50 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 08:40 Ice Road Rescue | 09:30 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 10:20 To Catch A Smuggler | 11:10 Air Crash Investigation | 12:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 12:50 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 13:40 Narco Wars (?) | 14:30 Banged Up Abroad | 15:20 Drugs, Inc. | 16:10 The Truth Behind | 17:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 17:50 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 18:40 Narco Wars (?) | 19:30 Banged Up Abroad | 20:20 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 21:10 To Catch A Smuggler | 22:00 Science Of Stupid | 22:25 Science Of Stupid | 23:00 Science Of Stupid | 23:30 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 2024-05-14 00:20 Ice Road Rescue | 01:10 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 02:00 Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks Showdown (?) | 02:50 To Catch A Smuggler | 03:40 Air Crash Investigation | 04:30 Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks Showdown (?) | 05:20 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 06:10 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 07:00 Science Of Stupid | 07:25 Science Of Stupid | 07:50 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 08:40 Ice Road Rescue | 09:30 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | 10:20 To Catch A Smuggler | 11:10 Air Crash Investigation | 12:00 Car S.O.S | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic WILD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Wild Mediterranean | 12:52 Hidden Wonders Of Europe | 13:43 Wild Portugal | 14:35 Wild Mediterranean | 15:28 Snakes In The City | 16:21 Snakes In The City | 17:12 Snakes In The City | 18:03 Wild Mediterranean | 18:53 Natural Treasures | 19:39 Iberia's Woodlands | 20:27 Iberia's Woodlands | 21:14 Ark Of Stone - The Voyage Of Sardinia | 22:01 Africa's Hunters | 22:48 Wild Australia: Kangaroo King | 23:35 Trials Of The Wild | 2024-05-13 00:00 Monster Croc Wrangler | 00:23 Monster Croc Wrangler | 00:48 Animal Fight Club | 01:36 Caught In The Act | 02:26 Animal Fight Club | 03:14 Animal Fight Club | 04:01 Caught In The Act | 04:49 Caught In The Act | 05:38 Caught In The Act | 06:28 Animal Fight Club | 07:15 Animal Fight Club | 08:03 Animal Fight Club | 08:52 Animal Fight Club | 09:40 Animal Fight Club | 10:27 The Incredible Dr Pol: Compilations | 11:13 Animal Fight Club | 12:00 The Incredible Pol Farm | 12:26 The Incredible Pol Farm | 12:50 The Incredible Pol Farm | 13:15 The Incredible Pol Farm | 13:40 Animal Fight Club | 14:33 Snakes In The City | 15:25 Snakes In The City | 16:16 The Incredible Dr Pol | 17:07 Animal Fight Club | 17:58 The Incredible Pol Farm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 | 2024-05-12 13:00 Gadgets 360 With Technical Guruji | 13:30 We the People (?) | 14:00 Left, Right & Centre (?) | 14:30 News | 18:30 We the People (?) | 19:00 News | 19:30 India Decides 2024 | 23:30 India Decides 2024 (?) | 2024-05-13 03:30 India Decides 2024 (?) | 07:30 India Decides 2024 (?) | 09:30 India Decides 2024 (?) | 11:30 The 10 O'Clock News | 12:00 News | 13:30 India Decides 2024 | 14:30 News | 15:00 India Decides 2024 | 16:00 News | 17:00 India Decides 2024 | 18:00 News | 18:30 India Decides 2024 | 19:30 News | 20:00 India Decides 2024 | 20:30 News | 21:30 Good Morning India | 23:30 News | 2024-05-14 01:30 News At Noon | 02:30 Lunchtime News | 03:30 News | 06:30 Newsroom Newsbreak | 08:30 The Southern View | 09:00 Newsbreak | 09:30 The News | 10:00 India Decides 2024 | 10:30 Left, Right & Centre | 11:30 The 10 O'Clock News | 12:00 India Decides 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 | 2024-05-12 12:30 News | 14:00 Gadgets 360 With Technical Guruji | 14:30 India Decides 2024 | 15:30 News | 18:30 India Decides 2024 | 19:30 News | 20:30 India Decides 2024 | 2024-05-13 12:30 The 10 O'Clock News | 13:00 News | 14:30 India Decides 2024 | 15:30 News | 16:00 India Decides 2024 | 17:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newzroom Afrika | 2024-05-12 14:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 16:15 Meyiwa Murder Trial: Inside The... | 17:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 18:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | 19:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 21:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 22:00 Meyiwa Murder Trial: Inside The... | 23:00 AM Report | 2024-05-13 02:00 Newsfeed with Iman Rappetti | 05:00 Daytime Update | 08:00 Newsfeed with Stephen Grootes | 10:00 The Ballot Brief | 11:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | 14:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 17:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 19:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 20:00 The Pulse (?) | 21:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 23:00 AM Report | 2024-05-14 02:00 Newsfeed with Iman Rappetti | 05:00 Daytime Update | 08:00 Newsfeed with Stephen Grootes | 10:00 The Pulse (?) | 11:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newzroom Afrika | 2024-05-12 12:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | 15:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 17:00 Meyiwa Murder Trial: Inside The... | 18:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 19:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | 20:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 22:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 23:00 Meyiwa Murder Trial: Inside The... | 23:45 Newsfeed PM: Best Of The Week | 2024-05-13 00:00 AM Report | 03:00 Newsfeed with Iman Rappetti | 06:00 Daytime Update | 09:00 Newsfeed with Stephen Grootes | 11:00 The Ballot Brief | 12:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | 15:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK | 2024-05-12 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 12:40 Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life | 12:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:10 Children Of Religious Devotees | 14:00 NHK Newsline | 14:10 Walking A Tightrope | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:10 J-Melo | 15:40 Easy Japanese For Work | 15:55 A Cat's-Eye View Of Japan | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:10 Darwin's Amazing Animals | 16:35 Time-Lapse 3Min. (?) | 16:40 U&i | 16:50 Texico | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 17:40 Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life | 17:55 PythagoraSwitch Mini | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 The World Heritage Sites In Japan | 18:25 Time-Lapse Japan (?) | 18:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 18:57 Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 Newsline In Depth | 19:23 Trouble Renting In Japan? | 19:30 Where We Call Home | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 20:40 Easy Japanese | 20:45 Culture Crossroads | 20:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 J-Melo | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 23:57 Sumopedia | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Where We Call Home | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 01:40 Easy Japanese | 01:45 Culture Crossroads | 01:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 03:57 Sumopedia | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:15 Direct Talk | 04:30 J-Melo | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 Where We Call Home | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline In Depth | 06:40 Direct Talk | 06:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 07:40 Easy Japanese | 07:45 Culture Crossroads | 07:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 Seasoning The Seasons | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline In Depth | 09:30 Medical Frontiers | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline In Depth | 10:30 Where We Call Home | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Direct Talk | 11:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 11:57 Sumopedia | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline In Depth | 12:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 12:40 Easy Japanese | 12:45 Culture Crossroads | 12:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline In Depth | 13:40 Direct Talk | 13:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 14:00 Hometown Stories | 14:27 Easy Japanese | 14:30 Core Kyoto Mini | 14:35 Wild Hokkaido! | 14:50 Time-Lapse Japan (?) | 14:55 Japan From Above: Up Close | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Medical Frontiers | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Where We Call Home | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Learn Japanese From The News | 17:40 Easy Japanese | 17:45 Culture Crossroads | 17:55 Hello! NHK World-Japan | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 18:20 Time-Lapse Japan (?) | 18:25 Japan From Above: Up Close | 18:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 18:57 Sumopedia | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline In Depth | 19:30 Journeys In Japan | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Dining With The Chef | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Document 72 Hours | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 Medical Frontiers | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 23:57 Sumopedia | 2024-05-14 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Journeys In Japan | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Dining With The Chef | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Document 72 Hours | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 03:57 Sumopedia | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:15 Direct Talk | 04:30 Medical Frontiers | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 Journeys In Japan | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline In Depth | 06:40 Direct Talk | 06:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Dining With The Chef | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 Document 72 Hours | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline In Depth | 09:30 Science View | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline In Depth | 10:30 Journeys In Japan | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Direct Talk | 11:30 Grand Sumo Highlights | 11:57 Sumopedia | 12:00 NHK Newsline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-05-12 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:26 The Patrick Star Show | 12:52 The Patrick Star Show | 13:04 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 13:21 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 13:49 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years | 14:16 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:43 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 15:10 The Loud House | 15:37 The Loud House | 15:59 Danger Force | 16:25 Danger Force | 16:52 Henry Danger | 17:19 The Really Loud House | 17:45 The Really Loud House | 18:12 The Casagrandes | 18:38 The Casagrandes | 19:01 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 19:27 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 19:54 The Loud House | 20:20 The Loud House | 20:44 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:11 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:38 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Henry Danger | 22:26 Henry Danger | 22:53 The Thundermans | 23:19 The Thundermans | 23:46 Danger Force | 2024-05-13 00:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:06 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 01:34 The Smurfs | 01:58 Orange Carpet All Access | 02:00 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 02:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:48 The Loud House | 03:13 The Loud House | 03:38 The Loud House | 03:49 The Loud House | 04:13 The Casagrandes | 04:38 The Casagrandes | 05:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 05:24 Danger Force | 05:49 Danger Force | 06:13 Danger Force | 06:38 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn | 07:01 The Casagrandes | 07:26 The Casagrandes | 07:48 The Casagrandes | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:33 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 08:58 Orange Carpet | 09:01 The Casagrandes | 09:25 The Loud House | 09:50 The Loud House | 10:02 Monster High | 10:27 The Really Loud House | 10:50 Danger Force | 11:13 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 11:38 Henry Danger | 12:00 Monster High | 12:16 Monster High | 12:43 The Casagrandes | 13:09 The Casagrandes | 13:19 The Loud House | 13:46 The Loud House | 13:55 Orange Carpet | 14:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:29 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 14:59 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 15:29 The Loud House | 16:00 Monster High | 16:28 The Really Loud House | 17:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 17:29 Danger Force | 18:00 The Loud House | 18:29 Monster High | 18:59 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:59 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 20:26 The Casagrandes | 20:52 The Casagrandes | 21:19 The Loud House | 21:45 The Loud House | 22:00 Henry Danger | 22:26 Henry Danger | 22:53 The Thundermans | 23:19 The Thundermans | 23:46 Danger Force | 2024-05-14 00:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:06 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 01:31 Orange Carpet All Access | 01:34 The Smurfs | 02:00 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 02:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:48 The Loud House | 03:13 The Loud House | 03:38 The Loud House | 03:49 The Loud House | 04:13 The Casagrandes | 04:38 The Casagrandes | 05:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 05:24 Danger Force | 05:49 Danger Force | 06:13 Danger Force | 06:38 100 Things To Do Before High School | 07:01 The Casagrandes | 07:26 The Casagrandes | 07:48 The Casagrandes | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:33 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 09:01 The Casagrandes | 09:25 The Loud House | 09:50 The Loud House | 10:02 Monster High | 10:27 The Really Loud House | 10:50 Danger Force | 11:13 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 11:38 Henry Danger | 12:00 Monster High | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-05-12 12:14 Danger Force | 12:39 Danger Force | 13:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:26 The Patrick Star Show | 13:52 The Patrick Star Show | 14:04 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 14:21 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 14:49 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years | 15:16 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:43 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 16:10 The Loud House | 16:37 The Loud House | 16:59 Danger Force | 17:25 Danger Force | 17:52 Henry Danger | 18:19 The Really Loud House | 18:45 The Really Loud House | 19:12 The Casagrandes | 19:38 The Casagrandes | 20:01 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 20:27 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 20:54 The Loud House | 21:20 The Loud House | 21:44 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:11 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:38 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:00 Henry Danger | 23:26 Henry Danger | 23:53 The Thundermans | 2024-05-13 00:19 The Thundermans | 00:46 Danger Force | 01:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:06 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 02:34 The Smurfs | 02:58 Orange Carpet All Access | 03:00 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 03:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:48 The Loud House | 04:13 The Loud House | 04:38 The Loud House | 04:49 The Loud House | 05:13 The Casagrandes | 05:38 The Casagrandes | 06:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 06:24 Danger Force | 06:49 Danger Force | 07:13 Danger Force | 07:38 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn | 08:01 The Casagrandes | 08:26 The Casagrandes | 08:48 The Casagrandes | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:33 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 09:58 Orange Carpet | 10:01 The Casagrandes | 10:25 The Loud House | 10:50 The Loud House | 11:02 Monster High | 11:27 The Really Loud House | 11:50 Danger Force | 12:13 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 12:38 Henry Danger | 13:00 Monster High | 13:16 Monster High | 13:43 The Casagrandes | 14:09 The Casagrandes | 14:19 The Loud House | 14:46 The Loud House | 14:55 Orange Carpet | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:29 Zokie of Planet Ruby | 15:59 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 16:29 The Loud House | 17:00 Monster High | 17:28 The Really Loud House | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickJr | 2024-05-12 12:02 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:23 Rubble and Crew | 12:46 Deer Squad | 13:10 Paw Patrol | 13:31 Paw Patrol | 13:43 Paw Patrol | 14:06 Rubble and Crew | 14:28 Dora The Explorer | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show | 15:01 Baby Shark's Big Show | 15:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 15:36 Peppa Pig | 15:40 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:49 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:04 Peppa Pig | 16:09 Peppa Pig | 16:18 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 16:40 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 17:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 17:24 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 17:45 Paw Patrol | 18:06 Paw Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show | 18:41 Baby Shark's Big Show | 19:01 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 19:24 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:46 Rubble and Crew | 20:09 Dora The Explorer | 20:31 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 20:52 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 21:26 Baby Shark's Big Show | 21:38 Baby Shark's Big Show | 22:00 Paw Patrol | 22:21 Paw Patrol | 22:33 Rubble and Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:09 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:22 Anna & Friends | 23:30 Tiny Chef | 23:52 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-05-13 00:13 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:24 Rubble and Crew | 00:47 Deer Squad | 01:11 Paw Patrol | 01:32 Paw Patrol | 01:44 Paw Patrol | 02:07 Rubble and Crew | 02:29 Dora The Explorer | 02:50 Baby Shark's Big Show | 03:01 Baby Shark's Big Show | 03:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 03:36 Peppa Pig | 03:41 Peppa Pig | 03:45 Peppa Pig | 03:50 Peppa Pig | 03:56 Peppa Pig | 04:00 Peppa Pig | 04:05 Peppa Pig | 04:09 Peppa Pig | 04:18 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 04:40 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 05:03 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 05:24 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 05:45 Paw Patrol | 06:07 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Baby Shark's Big Show | 06:40 Baby Shark's Big Show | 07:01 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 07:24 The Adventures Of Paddington | 07:46 Rubble and Crew | 08:08 Dora The Explorer | 08:31 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 08:52 Deer Squad | 09:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 09:26 Baby Shark's Big Show | 09:38 Baby Shark's Big Show | 10:00 Paw Patrol | 10:21 Paw Patrol | 10:34 Rubble and Crew | 10:55 Rubble and Crew | 11:06 Dora The Explorer | 11:22 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 11:44 Tiny Chef | 12:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 12:26 Rubble and Crew | 12:48 Deer Squad | 13:10 Paw Patrol | 13:32 Paw Patrol | 13:44 Paw Patrol | 14:07 Rubble and Crew | 14:29 Dora The Explorer | 14:50 Baby Shark's Big Show | 15:01 Baby Shark's Big Show | 15:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 15:36 Peppa Pig | 15:41 Peppa Pig | 15:45 Peppa Pig | 15:50 Peppa Pig | 15:55 Peppa Pig | 16:00 Peppa Pig | 16:04 Peppa Pig | 16:09 Peppa Pig | 16:18 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 16:40 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 17:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 17:24 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 17:45 Paw Patrol | 18:07 Paw Patrol | 18:30 Baby Shark's Big Show | 18:40 Baby Shark's Big Show | 19:01 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 19:24 The Adventures Of Paddington | 19:46 Rubble and Crew | 20:08 Dora The Explorer | 20:31 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 20:52 Deer Squad | 21:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 21:26 Baby Shark's Big Show | 21:38 Baby Shark's Big Show | 22:00 Paw Patrol | 22:21 Paw Patrol | 22:33 Rubble and Crew | 22:55 Peppa Pig | 23:00 Peppa Pig | 23:04 Peppa Pig | 23:09 Peppa Pig | 23:15 Anna & Friends | 23:22 Anna & Friends | 23:29 Tiny Chef | 23:51 The Adventures Of Paddington | 2024-05-14 00:12 The Adventures Of Paddington | 00:23 Rubble and Crew | 00:46 Deer Squad | 01:10 Paw Patrol | 01:31 Paw Patrol | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 02:06 Rubble and Crew | 02:29 Dora The Explorer | 02:51 Baby Shark's Big Show | 03:02 Baby Shark's Big Show | 03:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 03:36 Peppa Pig | 03:41 Peppa Pig | 03:45 Peppa Pig | 03:50 Peppa Pig | 03:57 Peppa Pig | 04:01 Peppa Pig | 04:06 Peppa Pig | 04:10 Peppa Pig | 04:19 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 04:41 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 05:03 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 05:25 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 05:46 Paw Patrol | 06:08 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Baby Shark's Big Show | 06:41 Baby Shark's Big Show | 07:02 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 07:24 The Adventures Of Paddington | 07:46 Rubble and Crew | 08:09 Dora The Explorer | 08:31 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 08:52 Deer Squad | 09:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 09:26 Baby Shark's Big Show | 09:38 Baby Shark's Big Show | 10:00 Paw Patrol | 10:21 Paw Patrol | 10:33 Rubble and Crew | 10:55 Rubble and Crew | 11:05 Dora The Explorer | 11:27 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 11:48 Tiny Chef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickJr | 2024-05-12 12:06 Dora The Explorer | 12:27 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 12:39 Tiny Chef | 13:02 The Adventures Of Paddington | 13:23 Rubble and Crew | 13:46 Deer Squad | 14:10 Paw Patrol | 14:31 Paw Patrol | 14:43 Paw Patrol | 15:06 Rubble and Crew | 15:28 Dora The Explorer | 15:50 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:01 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:36 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:49 Peppa Pig | 16:55 Peppa Pig | 17:00 Peppa Pig | 17:04 Peppa Pig | 17:09 Peppa Pig | 17:18 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 17:40 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 18:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 18:24 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 18:45 Paw Patrol | 19:06 Paw Patrol | 19:30 Baby Shark's Big Show | 19:41 Baby Shark's Big Show | 20:01 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 20:24 The Adventures Of Paddington | 20:46 Rubble and Crew | 21:09 Dora The Explorer | 21:31 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 21:52 Deer Squad | 22:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 22:26 Baby Shark's Big Show | 22:38 Baby Shark's Big Show | 23:00 Paw Patrol | 23:21 Paw Patrol | 23:33 Rubble and Crew | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-05-13 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:04 Peppa Pig | 00:09 Peppa Pig | 00:15 Anna & Friends | 00:22 Anna & Friends | 00:30 Tiny Chef | 00:52 The Adventures Of Paddington | 01:13 The Adventures Of Paddington | 01:24 Rubble and Crew | 01:47 Deer Squad | 02:11 Paw Patrol | 02:32 Paw Patrol | 02:44 Paw Patrol | 03:07 Rubble and Crew | 03:29 Dora The Explorer | 03:50 Baby Shark's Big Show | 04:01 Baby Shark's Big Show | 04:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 04:36 Peppa Pig | 04:41 Peppa Pig | 04:45 Peppa Pig | 04:50 Peppa Pig | 04:56 Peppa Pig | 05:00 Peppa Pig | 05:05 Peppa Pig | 05:09 Peppa Pig | 05:18 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 05:40 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 06:03 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 06:24 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 06:45 Paw Patrol | 07:07 Paw Patrol | 07:30 Baby Shark's Big Show | 07:40 Baby Shark's Big Show | 08:01 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 08:24 The Adventures Of Paddington | 08:46 Rubble and Crew | 09:08 Dora The Explorer | 09:31 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 09:52 Deer Squad | 10:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 10:26 Baby Shark's Big Show | 10:38 Baby Shark's Big Show | 11:00 Paw Patrol | 11:21 Paw Patrol | 11:34 Rubble and Crew | 11:55 Rubble and Crew | 12:06 Dora The Explorer | 12:22 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 12:44 Tiny Chef | 13:05 The Adventures Of Paddington | 13:26 Rubble and Crew | 13:48 Deer Squad | 14:10 Paw Patrol | 14:32 Paw Patrol | 14:44 Paw Patrol | 15:07 Rubble and Crew | 15:29 Dora The Explorer | 15:50 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:01 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:13 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:36 Peppa Pig | 16:41 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 Peppa Pig | 17:00 Peppa Pig | 17:04 Peppa Pig | 17:09 Peppa Pig | 17:18 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 17:40 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickTOONS | 2024-05-12 12:22 The Casagrandes | 12:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:48 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:11 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:37 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:23 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 15:35 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 15:58 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 16:21 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 16:45 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 17:07 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 17:29 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 17:51 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:13 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:35 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:57 Best & Bester | 19:18 Best & Bester | 19:39 Best & Bester | 20:00 Top Wing | 20:21 Top Wing | 20:43 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:04 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:26 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:48 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:21 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:43 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 23:45 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-13 00:09 The Casagrandes | 00:31 Paw Patrol | 00:57 Paw Patrol | 01:13 Paw Patrol | 01:38 Paw Patrol | 02:02 NickMusic | 02:30 The Casagrandes | 02:52 The Casagrandes | 03:15 The Casagrandes | 03:40 The Patrick Star Show | 04:04 The Patrick Star Show | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:19 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:31 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 05:55 The Casagrandes | 06:07 The Casagrandes | 06:30 The Casagrandes | 06:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:45 The Patrick Star Show | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:47 The Casagrandes | 09:10 The Casagrandes | 09:33 NickMusic | 10:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 10:25 The Patrick Star Show | 10:35 The Patrick Star Show | 10:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:53 The Casagrandes | 12:05 The Casagrandes | 12:28 The Casagrandes | 12:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:29 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 14:54 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 15:07 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 15:30 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 15:55 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 16:18 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 16:34 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 16:55 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:17 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 17:40 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:02 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:24 Best & Bester | 18:45 Best & Bester | 19:06 Planet Sheen | 19:28 Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja... | 19:50 Wallykazam! | 20:12 Top Wing | 20:33 Top Wing | 20:54 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:16 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:38 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:21 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:44 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 23:45 The Casagrandes | 2024-05-14 00:09 The Casagrandes | 00:32 Paw Patrol | 00:58 Paw Patrol | 01:14 Paw Patrol | 01:37 Paw Patrol | 02:03 NickMusic | 02:30 The Casagrandes | 02:52 The Casagrandes | 03:15 The Casagrandes | 03:39 The Patrick Star Show | 04:04 The Patrick Star Show | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:19 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:31 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 05:56 The Casagrandes | 06:07 The Casagrandes | 06:30 The Casagrandes | 06:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:19 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:45 The Patrick Star Show | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:46 The Casagrandes | 09:09 The Casagrandes | 09:33 NickMusic | 10:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 10:25 The Patrick Star Show | 10:35 The Patrick Star Show | 10:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:53 The Casagrandes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickTOONS | 2024-05-12 12:13 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:37 The Casagrandes | 12:59 The Casagrandes | 13:22 The Casagrandes | 13:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:48 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:11 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:37 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:23 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 16:35 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 16:58 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 17:21 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 17:45 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 18:07 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 18:29 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:51 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 19:13 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 19:35 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 19:57 Best & Bester | 20:18 Best & Bester | 20:39 Best & Bester | 21:00 Top Wing | 21:21 Top Wing | 21:43 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:04 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:26 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:48 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:21 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:43 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-05-13 00:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 00:45 The Casagrandes | 01:09 The Casagrandes | 01:31 Paw Patrol | 01:57 Paw Patrol | 02:13 Paw Patrol | 02:38 Paw Patrol | 03:02 NickMusic | 03:30 The Casagrandes | 03:52 The Casagrandes | 04:15 The Casagrandes | 04:40 The Patrick Star Show | 05:04 The Patrick Star Show | 05:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:19 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:31 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 06:55 The Casagrandes | 07:07 The Casagrandes | 07:30 The Casagrandes | 07:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:45 The Patrick Star Show | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:47 The Casagrandes | 10:10 The Casagrandes | 10:33 NickMusic | 11:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 11:25 The Patrick Star Show | 11:35 The Patrick Star Show | 11:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:53 The Casagrandes | 13:05 The Casagrandes | 13:28 The Casagrandes | 13:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:29 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 15:54 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 16:07 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 16:30 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 16:55 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 17:18 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:34 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:55 The Penguins Of Madagascar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NTA I | 2024-05-12 12:00 IMO State Government | 12:30 Crime Fighting | 13:00 News Int'l At 7 | 13:30 Nimasa | 14:05 Tech Mode | 14:30 Family Forever | 15:00 News Line | 16:30 Executive Recap | 17:00 The Edge | 17:30 Weekend Deal | 18:30 Our Voices | 19:00 One O'clock Live | 20:00 Our People Our Culture | 20:30 Bon Appetit | 21:00 Today's Style | 21:30 Klieglight | 22:00 World News | 23:00 Platform | 2024-05-13 00:00 Africa 54 | 00:30 Explore Nigeria | 01:00 Good Morning Nigeria | 03:00 Bon Appetit | 03:30 Our People Our Culture | 04:00 Health Options | 04:30 Our History | 05:03 Ubongo Kids | 05:30 Visual Impressions | 06:00 Panorama | 06:30 Lens On Africa | 07:30 The Correspondents | 08:03 What Matters | 08:30 Against All Odds | 09:00 Business Express | 09:30 The Eagle | 10:00 Nationwide | 11:00 Fun Bus | 11:30 Adolescent Girls Initiative | 12:00 Neighbours | 12:30 Sociologue | 13:00 News Int'l At 7 | 13:30 Mixed Grill | 14:05 Wealth Creation | 14:30 Customs Duty | 15:00 Network News | 16:05 IPMAN Today | 16:30 Conversation With History | 17:00 Our People Our Culture | 18:00 Our History | 18:30 Africa 54 | 19:00 One O'clock Live | 20:00 Frontiers | 20:30 Our Voices | 21:00 Sociologue | 21:30 Entertainment Gist | 22:00 World News | 23:00 People And Events | 23:30 Issues Of The Moment | 2024-05-14 00:00 Global Health Digest | 00:30 Mixed Grill | 01:00 Good Morning Nigeria | 03:00 Sports Reel | 03:30 Business Express | 04:00 Better You Today | 04:30 The Woman | 05:03 Insight | 06:00 Panorama | 06:30 Environment Matters | 07:00 Africa 54 | 07:30 Issues Of The Moment | 08:03 Political Update | 08:30 Bon Appetit | 09:00 Dateline 360 | 09:30 Diaspora | 10:00 Nationwide | 11:00 Turtle Taido | 11:30 Nickelodeon | 12:00 NCC Telecom Weekly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NTA I | 2024-05-12 12:00 Abrahamic Mission | 12:30 Abrahamic Mission | 13:00 IMO State Government | 13:30 Crime Fighting | 14:00 News Int'l At 7 | 14:30 Nimasa | 15:05 Tech Mode | 15:30 Family Forever | 16:00 News Line | 17:30 Executive Recap | 18:00 The Edge | 18:30 Weekend Deal | 19:30 Our Voices | 20:00 One O'clock Live | 21:00 Our People Our Culture | 21:30 Bon Appetit | 22:00 Today's Style | 22:30 Klieglight | 23:00 World News | 2024-05-13 00:00 Platform | 01:00 Africa 54 | 01:30 Explore Nigeria | 02:00 Good Morning Nigeria | 04:00 Bon Appetit | 04:30 Our People Our Culture | 05:00 Health Options | 05:30 Our History | 06:03 Ubongo Kids | 06:30 Visual Impressions | 07:00 Panorama | 07:30 Lens On Africa | 08:30 The Correspondents | 09:03 What Matters | 09:30 Against All Odds | 10:00 Business Express | 10:30 The Eagle | 11:00 Nationwide | 12:00 Fun Bus | 12:30 Adolescent Girls Initiative | 13:00 Neighbours | 13:30 Sociologue | 14:00 News Int'l At 7 | 14:30 Mixed Grill | 15:05 Wealth Creation | 15:30 Customs Duty | 16:00 Network News | 17:05 IPMAN Today | 17:30 Conversation With History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Gospel | 2024-05-12 12:00 Bishop Ebenezer Ndlovu | 12:30 Apostle Mohlala | 13:00 Overflow | 13:30 The Forum | 14:30 Live Concert By | 15:30 Overflow | 16:00 The Forum | 17:00 Worship Throne | 17:55 5 Min Motivation | 18:00 African Heartbeat | 18:30 Overflow | 19:00 My Absolute Favourite | 19:55 5 Min Motivation | 20:00 Overflow | 20:30 1G Showcase | 21:30 Let's Praise | 22:00 My Absolute Favourite | 22:55 Bible Scriptures | 23:00 Overflow | 23:30 Overflow | 2024-05-13 00:00 New Dawn | 01:00 Open Line | 02:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 02:30 Free Motion | 03:00 Prayer Moment With Prophet Joel | 03:30 International Mix | 04:00 Experiencing The Blessing | 04:30 Turning Point | 05:00 Worship Throne | 05:55 One Gospel Debut | 06:00 I Just Wanna Praise | 07:00 Jam Sessions | 08:00 Noah's Park | 08:30 Free Motion | 09:00 The Forum | 10:00 Live Concert By | 11:00 My Absolute Favourite | 11:55 5 Min Motivation | 12:00 Overflow | 12:30 1G Showcase | 13:30 Covenant Fellowship Church Int | 14:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 14:30 Overflow | 15:00 CRC Pastor At Boshoff | 16:00 Overflow | 16:30 House Of Treasures | 17:00 Worship Throne | 17:55 5 Min Motivation | 18:00 International Mix | 18:30 Overflow | 19:00 My Absolute Favourite | 19:55 5 Min Motivation | 20:00 House Of Treasures | 20:30 1G Showcase | 21:30 Let's Praise | 22:00 My Absolute Favourite | 22:55 Bible Scriptures | 23:00 Overflow | 23:30 Overflow | 2024-05-14 00:00 New Dawn | 01:00 Open Line | 02:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 02:30 Overflow | 03:00 Blessed Generation Church | 03:30 International Mix | 04:00 The Tanny Show | 04:30 Let's Praise | 05:00 Worship Throne | 05:55 Exclusive To One Gospel | 06:00 I Just Wanna Praise | 07:00 Let There Be Laughter | 07:30 Overflow | 08:00 Hermie And Friends | 08:30 Free Motion | 09:00 Playlist Top 10 | 10:00 1G Special | 11:00 My Absolute Favourite | 11:55 5 Min Motivation | 12:00 The Message Of Hope | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Gospel | 2024-05-12 12:00 Moment Of Fire | 12:30 Church Girls Who Rock | 13:00 Bishop Ebenezer Ndlovu | 13:30 Apostle Mohlala | 14:00 Overflow | 14:30 The Forum | 15:30 Live Concert By | 16:30 Overflow | 17:00 The Forum | 18:00 Worship Throne | 18:55 5 Min Motivation | 19:00 African Heartbeat | 19:30 Overflow | 20:00 My Absolute Favourite | 20:55 5 Min Motivation | 21:00 Overflow | 21:30 1G Showcase | 22:30 Let's Praise | 23:00 My Absolute Favourite | 23:55 Bible Scriptures | 2024-05-13 00:00 Overflow | 00:30 Overflow | 01:00 New Dawn | 02:00 Open Line | 03:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 03:30 Free Motion | 04:00 Prayer Moment With Prophet Joel | 04:30 International Mix | 05:00 Experiencing The Blessing | 05:30 Turning Point | 06:00 Worship Throne | 06:55 One Gospel Debut | 07:00 I Just Wanna Praise | 08:00 Jam Sessions | 09:00 Noah's Park | 09:30 Free Motion | 10:00 The Forum | 11:00 Live Concert By | 12:00 My Absolute Favourite | 12:55 5 Min Motivation | 13:00 Overflow | 13:30 1G Showcase | 14:30 Covenant Fellowship Church Int | 15:00 Pastor Chris Teachings | 15:30 Overflow | 16:00 CRC Pastor At Boshoff | 17:00 Overflow | 17:30 House Of Treasures | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliamentary Service | 2024-05-12 17:00 Parliament | 23:00 Parliament | 2024-05-13 05:00 Parliament | 11:00 Parliament | 17:00 Parliament | 23:00 Parliament | 2024-05-14 05:00 Parliament | 11:00 Parliament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliamentary Service | 2024-05-12 12:00 Parliament | 18:00 Parliament | 2024-05-13 00:00 Parliament | 06:00 Parliament | 12:00 Parliament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PBS Kids | 2024-05-12 12:10 Martha Speaks | 12:40 Arthur | 13:05 Arthur | 13:35 WordWorld | 14:00 WordWorld | 14:30 Molly of Denali | 14:55 Molly of Denali | 15:20 Martha Speaks | 15:50 Martha Speaks | 16:20 Arthur | 16:45 Arthur | 17:15 WordWorld | 17:40 WordWorld | 18:10 Molly of Denali | 18:35 Molly of Denali | 19:00 Martha Speaks | 19:30 Martha Speaks | 20:00 Arthur | 20:25 Arthur | 20:55 WordWorld | 21:20 WordWorld | 22:00 Molly of Denali | 22:25 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 22:55 Nature Cat | 23:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 23:40 WordWorld | 2024-05-13 00:10 It's A Big Big World | 00:35 Molly of Denali | 01:05 Arthur | 01:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:00 Molly of Denali | 02:25 Nature Cat | 02:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 03:10 WordWorld | 03:40 It's A Big Big World | 04:05 Molly of Denali | 04:35 Arthur | 05:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 05:30 Molly of Denali | 05:55 Nature Cat | 06:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 06:40 WordWorld | 07:10 It's A Big Big World | 07:40 Molly of Denali | 08:05 Arthur | 08:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 09:00 Molly of Denali | 09:25 Nature Cat | 09:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 10:10 WordWorld | 10:40 It's A Big Big World | 11:05 Molly of Denali | 11:30 Arthur | 12:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:25 Molly of Denali | 12:50 Nature Cat | 13:15 Peep And The Big Wide World | 13:35 WordWorld | 14:05 It's A Big Big World | 14:30 Molly of Denali | 15:00 Arthur | 15:25 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 15:55 Molly of Denali | 16:20 Nature Cat | 16:45 Peep And The Big Wide World | 17:05 WordWorld | 17:35 It's A Big Big World | 18:00 Molly of Denali | 18:25 Arthur | 18:55 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 19:20 Molly of Denali | 19:45 Nature Cat | 20:10 Peep And The Big Wide World | 20:30 WordWorld | 21:00 It's A Big Big World | 21:30 Molly of Denali | 22:00 Molly of Denali | 22:25 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 22:55 Nature Cat | 23:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 23:40 WordWorld | 2024-05-14 00:10 It's A Big Big World | 00:35 Molly of Denali | 01:05 Arthur | 01:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:00 Molly of Denali | 02:25 Nature Cat | 02:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 03:10 WordWorld | 03:40 It's A Big Big World | 04:10 Arthur | 04:35 Molly of Denali | 05:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 05:30 Molly of Denali | 05:55 Nature Cat | 06:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 06:40 WordWorld | 07:10 It's A Big Big World | 07:40 Molly of Denali | 08:05 Arthur | 08:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 09:00 Molly of Denali | 09:25 Nature Cat | 09:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 10:10 WordWorld | 10:40 It's A Big Big World | 11:05 Molly of Denali | 11:35 Arthur | 12:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PBS Kids | 2024-05-12 12:15 Molly of Denali | 12:40 Martha Speaks | 13:10 Martha Speaks | 13:40 Arthur | 14:05 Arthur | 14:35 WordWorld | 15:00 WordWorld | 15:30 Molly of Denali | 15:55 Molly of Denali | 16:20 Martha Speaks | 16:50 Martha Speaks | 17:20 Arthur | 17:45 Arthur | 18:15 WordWorld | 18:40 WordWorld | 19:10 Molly of Denali | 19:35 Molly of Denali | 20:00 Martha Speaks | 20:30 Martha Speaks | 21:00 Arthur | 21:25 Arthur | 21:55 WordWorld | 22:20 WordWorld | 23:00 Molly of Denali | 23:25 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 23:55 Nature Cat | 2024-05-13 00:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 00:40 WordWorld | 01:10 It's A Big Big World | 01:35 Molly of Denali | 02:05 Arthur | 02:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:00 Molly of Denali | 03:25 Nature Cat | 03:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 04:10 WordWorld | 04:40 It's A Big Big World | 05:05 Molly of Denali | 05:35 Arthur | 06:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 06:30 Molly of Denali | 06:55 Nature Cat | 07:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 07:40 WordWorld | 08:10 It's A Big Big World | 08:40 Molly of Denali | 09:05 Arthur | 09:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:00 Molly of Denali | 10:25 Nature Cat | 10:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 11:10 WordWorld | 11:40 It's A Big Big World | 12:05 Molly of Denali | 12:30 Arthur | 13:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 13:25 Molly of Denali | 13:50 Nature Cat | 14:35 WordWorld | 15:05 It's A Big Big World | 15:30 Molly of Denali | 16:00 Arthur | 16:25 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 16:55 Molly of Denali | 17:20 Nature Cat | 17:45 Peep And The Big Wide World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peoples Weather | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peoples Weather | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PSL | 2024-05-12 12:30 Fan Base | 13:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 15:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 17:30 DStv Prem 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 19:30 DStv Prem 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 21:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 22:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 22:30 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 23:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 23:10 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 23:20 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: CS v MAG | 23:25 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: PC v UPT | 23:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 23:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 23:50 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 2024-05-13 00:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 00:10 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 00:20 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: CS v MAG | 00:25 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: PC v UPT | 00:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 00:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 00:50 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 01:00 DStv Prem 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 03:00 DStv Prem 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 05:00 Fan Base | 06:00 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 06:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 07:00 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 07:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 08:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 08:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 10:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 12:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 12:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 12:50 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 13:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 13:10 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 13:20 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: CS v MAG | 13:25 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: PC v UPT | 13:30 PSL TV - Extra Time | 14:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 15:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 15:30 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 16:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 16:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 17:00 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 19:00 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 21:00 PSL KZN Focus | 21:30 Sundowns - The Sky's The Limit | 22:00 Fan Base | 23:00 PSL TV - Extra Time | 2024-05-14 00:00 Diski Challenge 23/24: SUN v SWA | 02:00 Diski Challenge 23/24: STE v GAR | 04:00 PSL TV - Extra Time | 05:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 07:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Swallows v Stel FC | 09:00 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 09:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 10:00 PSL TV - Extra Time | 11:00 Super Diski: Championship Show | 12:00 DStv Prem Build-Up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PSL | 2024-05-12 13:30 Fan Base | 14:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 16:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 18:30 DStv Prem 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 20:30 DStv Prem 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 22:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 23:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 23:30 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 2024-05-13 00:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 00:10 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 00:20 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: CS v MAG | 00:25 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: PC v UPT | 00:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 00:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 00:50 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 01:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 01:10 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 01:20 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: CS v MAG | 01:25 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: PC v UPT | 01:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 01:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 01:50 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 02:00 DStv Prem 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 04:00 DStv Prem 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 06:00 Fan Base | 07:00 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 07:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 08:00 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 08:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 09:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 09:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 11:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 13:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 13:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 13:50 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 14:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 14:10 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 14:20 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: CS v MAG | 14:25 Motsepe Champs HL 23/24: PC v UPT | 14:30 PSL TV - Extra Time | 15:30 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 16:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 16:30 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 17:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 17:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QWEST TV | 2024-05-12 12:37 Msaki - Bassline Festival | 13:47 Brad Mehldau Plays The Beatles | 14:50 Sun Ra: A Joyful Noise | 16:01 Sébastien Léger - Live At Gizeh | 18:00 Cooper & Lamore Play Terry Riley | 18:33 Jobim, De Moraes, Toquinho & Miucha | 19:40 Mark Guiliana Quartet - Live | 20:59 Qwest TV Music | 21:56 Hannah Williams & The Affirmations | 23:35 Tower Of Power 'What Is Hip' | 2024-05-13 01:40 Chick Corea Elektric Band - Live | 02:37 The New World of Bel Canto | 04:27 Willie Dixon - I Am The Blues | 05:27 James Brown & BB King - Live | 06:43 Thomas De Pourquery - Jazz À Vienne | 07:56 Sun Ra: A Joyful Noise | 09:06 Cedric Burnside Project - Live | 10:11 (R)evolution Of Immortal Technique | 11:24 Matthew Dear - Live At Le Trabendo | 12:41 Urban Village | 13:27 Tony Allen, Damon Albarn & Oxmo | 14:42 Kinga Glyk - New Morning | 15:53 Rahsaan Patterson - Live | 17:07 Qwest TV Music | 18:00 McCoy Tyner & Ravi Coltrane | 18:58 Terence Blanchard - Live In Poland | 19:58 Michel Meis Quartet | 21:05 Electric Mamba | 22:18 Marcus Miller 'Tutu Revisited' | 2024-05-14 00:30 Qwest TV Music | 02:18 Yom - Back To The Klezmer | 03:17 Billy Cobham - Live In Cannes | 04:04 Kokoroko | 05:16 American's Music Legacy: Soul | 07:08 Qwest TV Music | 07:58 Jazz Shots From The East Coast 2 | 09:32 Fred Wesley & The New J.B's - Moods | 11:53 Qwest TV Music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing 240 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 13:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 14:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 15:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 15:30 First Edition | 16:00 First Edition | 16:30 First Edition | 17:00 First Edition | 17:30 First Edition | 18:00 First Edition | 18:30 First Edition | 19:00 AM Agenda | 20:00 AM Agenda | 21:00 NewsDay | 22:00 NewsDay | 23:00 NewsDay | 2024-05-13 00:00 Afternoon Agenda | 01:00 Afternoon Agenda | 02:00 Afternoon Agenda | 02:30 Business Now with Ross Greenwood | 03:00 The Kenny Report | 04:00 Credlin | 05:00 The Bolt Report | 06:00 Sharri | 07:00 Paul Murray Live | 08:00 The Late Debate | 08:30 The Late Debate: The Papers | 09:00 The Rita Panahi Show | 10:00 Newsnight | 11:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 12:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 13:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 14:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 15:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 15:30 First Edition | 16:00 First Edition | 16:30 First Edition | 17:00 First Edition | 17:30 First Edition | 18:00 First Edition | 18:30 First Edition | 19:00 AM Agenda | 20:00 AM Agenda | 21:00 NewsDay | 22:00 NewsDay | 23:00 NewsDay | 2024-05-14 00:00 Parliament Live | 01:15 Afternoon Agenda | 02:00 Afternoon Agenda | 02:30 Business Now with Ross Greenwood | 03:00 The Kenny Report | 04:00 Credlin | 05:00 Credlin: Budget 2024 | 05:30 Budget 2024: The Treasurer's Speech | 06:00 Budget 2024 LIVE | 07:00 Budget 2024 LIVE | 07:30 Paul Murray Live | 08:00 Paul Murray Live | 09:00 The Late Debate | 09:30 The Late Debate: The Papers | 10:00 Newsnight | 11:00 Sky News UK LIVE | 12:00 Sky News UK LIVE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAI International | 2024-05-12 17:00 RAI Italia | 23:00 RAI Italia | 2024-05-13 05:00 RAI Italia | 11:00 RAI Italia | 17:00 RAI Italia | 23:00 RAI Italia | 2024-05-14 05:00 RAI Italia | 11:00 RAI Italia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAI International | 2024-05-12 12:00 RAI Italia | 18:00 RAI Italia | 2024-05-13 00:00 RAI Italia | 06:00 RAI Italia | 12:00 RAI Italia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Time | 2024-05-12 12:10 Extreme Homes | 13:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 13:50 Guy's Grocery Games | 14:40 Still A Mystery | 15:30 Your Worst Nightmare | 16:20 Rugged Justice | 17:10 The Demon Files | 18:00 Still A Mystery | 18:50 Your Worst Nightmare | 19:35 Rehab Addict | 19:58 Rehab Addict | 20:20 Animal Cops Miami | 21:05 Animal Cops Miami | 21:53 Rehab Addict | 22:15 Chopped | 23:00 Animal Cops Miami | 23:45 Animal Cops Miami | 2024-05-13 00:30 Spring Baking Championship | 01:15 Restaurant: Impossible | 02:00 Animal Cops Phoenix | 02:45 Animal Cops Phoenix | 03:30 The Zoo | 04:15 Chopped | 05:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 05:55 Spring Baking Championship | 06:45 The Kitchen | 07:35 Rehab Addict | 08:00 Rehab Addict | 08:25 Island Life | 08:50 Extreme Homes | 09:40 The Zoo | 10:30 Chopped | 11:20 Guy's Grocery Games | 12:10 Spring Baking Championship | 13:00 Rehab Addict | 13:25 Rehab Addict | 13:50 Extreme Homes | 14:40 Still A Mystery | 15:30 Your Worst Nightmare | 16:20 Lone Star Law | 17:10 The Demon Files | 18:00 Still A Mystery | 18:50 Your Worst Nightmare | 19:35 Animal Cops Phoenix | 20:20 The Zoo | 21:05 Chopped | 21:53 Rehab Addict | 22:15 Spring Baking Championship | 23:00 Animal Cops Phoenix | 23:45 Animal Cops Phoenix | 2024-05-14 00:30 Spring Baking Championship | 01:15 The Kitchen | 02:00 Animal Cops Phoenix | 02:45 Animal Cops Phoenix | 03:30 The Zoo | 04:15 Chopped | 05:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 05:55 Spring Baking Championship | 06:45 The Kitchen | 07:35 Island Life | 08:00 Island Life | 08:25 Island Life | 08:50 Extreme Homes | 09:40 The Zoo | 10:30 Chopped | 11:20 Guy's Grocery Games | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Time | 2024-05-12 12:20 Extreme Homes | 13:10 Extreme Homes | 14:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 14:50 Guy's Grocery Games | 15:40 Still A Mystery | 16:30 Your Worst Nightmare | 17:20 Rugged Justice | 18:10 The Demon Files | 19:00 Still A Mystery | 19:50 Your Worst Nightmare | 20:35 Rehab Addict | 20:58 Rehab Addict | 21:20 Animal Cops Miami | 22:05 Animal Cops Miami | 22:53 Rehab Addict | 23:15 Chopped | 2024-05-13 00:00 Animal Cops Miami | 00:45 Animal Cops Miami | 01:30 Spring Baking Championship | 02:15 Restaurant: Impossible | 03:00 Animal Cops Phoenix | 03:45 Animal Cops Phoenix | 04:30 The Zoo | 05:15 Chopped | 06:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 06:55 Spring Baking Championship | 07:45 The Kitchen | 08:35 Rehab Addict | 09:00 Rehab Addict | 09:25 Island Life | 09:50 Extreme Homes | 10:40 The Zoo | 11:30 Chopped | 12:20 Guy's Grocery Games | 13:10 Spring Baking Championship | 14:00 Rehab Addict | 14:25 Rehab Addict | 14:50 Extreme Homes | 15:40 Still A Mystery | 16:30 Your Worst Nightmare | 17:20 Lone Star Law | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROK | 2024-05-12 13:30 Jenifa's Diary | 14:05 Jenifa's Diary | 14:40 Two Wrongs | 16:20 Divided | 18:05 The Wig | 19:45 Where We Started | 21:20 Dark Listed | 23:00 Trips | 2024-05-13 00:35 The Teacher | 02:20 Small Talks | 04:00 Monica's Errors | 05:55 Ije Baby Chopping Centre | 06:35 Jenifa's Diary | 07:10 Shaffy's Sister | 08:40 Home Keeper | 10:55 A Dose Of Her Pills | 12:40 Ije Baby Chopping Centre | 13:20 Jenifa's Diary | 14:00 The Choirmaster's Wife | 16:20 The Big Loss | 18:05 Truthful Lies | 20:30 Things We Do In The Shadow | 23:00 Kylie's Quest | 2024-05-14 00:35 Black Friday | 02:10 The Scoop | 02:40 Two Wrongs | 04:15 Rainbows | 05:45 Ije Baby Chopping Centre | 06:20 Jenifa's Diary | 06:55 The Choirmaster's Wife | 09:15 Lost Conscience | 10:45 Monica's Errors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROK | 2024-05-12 12:35 One Lagos Night | 14:30 Jenifa's Diary | 15:05 Jenifa's Diary | 15:40 Two Wrongs | 17:20 Divided | 19:05 The Wig | 20:45 Where We Started | 22:20 Dark Listed | 2024-05-13 00:00 Trips | 01:35 The Teacher | 03:20 Small Talks | 05:00 Monica's Errors | 06:55 Ije Baby Chopping Centre | 07:35 Jenifa's Diary | 08:10 Shaffy's Sister | 09:40 Home Keeper | 11:55 A Dose Of Her Pills | 13:40 Ije Baby Chopping Centre | 14:20 Jenifa's Diary | 15:00 The Choirmaster's Wife | 17:20 The Big Loss | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTPI | 2024-05-12 17:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 23:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 2024-05-13 05:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 11:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 17:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 23:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 2024-05-14 05:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 11:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTPI | 2024-05-12 12:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 18:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 2024-05-13 00:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 06:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 12:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUGBY | 2024-05-12 12:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 12:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 13:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 13:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 14:00 Rugby Africa Cup HL '24 (W): MAD v RSA | 14:30 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 15:00 SA Cup '24: Griffons v EP | 17:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: AUS v NZL | 19:00 SRP 24: H'landers v Crusaders | 21:00 SRP 24: Waratahs v Brumbies | 23:00 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 23:05 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 23:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 23:15 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 23:20 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 23:25 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 23:30 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 23:35 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 23:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 2024-05-13 00:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 00:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 01:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 01:40 Rugby Africa Cup '24 (W): MAD v RSA | 03:40 Vodacom URC 23/24: LEIN v OSP | 05:40 Rugby Africa Cup HL '24 (W): MAD v RSA | 05:50 Vodacom URC 23/24: DRA v STO | 07:50 Vodacom URC 23/24: BUL v GLA | 09:50 Vodacom URC 23/24: SHA v BEN | 11:50 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 11:55 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 12:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: LIO v CAR | 14:00 SuperRugby | 15:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: SCA v ULS | 17:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: EDI v ZEB | 19:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: LEIN v OSP | 21:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: MUN v CON | 23:00 SRP 24: M Pasifika v Chiefs | 2024-05-14 01:00 SuperRugby | 02:00 SRP 24: Reds v Rebels | 04:00 SRP 24: Blues v Hurricanes | 06:00 7s HL 23/24: Singapore | 07:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: RSA v ARG | 09:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: AUS v NZL | 11:00 The Breakdown | 12:00 Phaka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUGBY | 2024-05-12 13:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 13:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 14:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 14:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 15:00 Rugby Africa Cup HL '24 (W): MAD v RSA | 15:30 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 16:00 SA Cup '24: Griffons v EP | 18:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: AUS v NZL | 20:00 SRP 24: H'landers v Crusaders | 22:00 SRP 24: Waratahs v Brumbies | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 00:05 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 00:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 00:15 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 00:20 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 00:25 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 00:30 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 00:35 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 00:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 01:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 01:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 02:10 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 02:40 Rugby Africa Cup '24 (W): MAD v RSA | 04:40 Vodacom URC 23/24: LEIN v OSP | 06:40 Rugby Africa Cup HL '24 (W): MAD v RSA | 06:50 Vodacom URC 23/24: DRA v STO | 08:50 Vodacom URC 23/24: BUL v GLA | 10:50 Vodacom URC 23/24: SHA v BEN | 12:50 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 12:55 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: AUS v NZL | 13:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: LIO v CAR | 15:00 SuperRugby | 16:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: SCA v ULS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Today | 2024-05-12 17:00 Russia Today | 23:00 Russia Today | 2024-05-13 05:00 Russia Today | 11:00 Russia Today | 17:00 Russia Today | 23:00 Russia Today | 2024-05-14 05:00 Russia Today | 11:00 Russia Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Today | 2024-05-12 12:00 Russia Today | 18:00 Russia Today | 2024-05-13 00:00 Russia Today | 06:00 Russia Today | 12:00 Russia Today | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 1 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | 12:30 MTV Shuga Down South | 13:00 Good Men | 14:00 XXX: Return Of Xander Cage (?) | 16:00 Gospel Avenue | 17:00 SA Music | 22:00 Aum | 22:02 Geleza Nathi | 23:00 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 23:30 Jabu's Jungle | 2024-05-13 00:00 Takalani Sesame | 00:30 YO.TV Furry Tales (?) | 01:00 Generations: The Legacy | 01:30 Muvhango | 02:00 Uzalo | 02:30 Skeem Saam | 03:00 Linempoxo Ke Isiko | 03:30 Daily Thetha | 04:30 Ngempela | 05:00 The Chruch (?) | 06:00 Lunch Time News (?) | 06:30 Break Da Beat | 07:30 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 08:00 YO.TV Mvubu And Friends (?) | 08:15 YO.TV Mvubu And Friends (?) | 08:30 Ready Stready Cook (?) | 09:00 YO.TV Blue Couch (?) | 09:30 The Chat Room | 10:00 Elections 360 (?) | 10:28 Aum | 10:30 Siswati/isiNdebele News (?) | 11:00 Orange Couch | 11:30 S'gudi 'Snaysi | 12:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | 12:30 Skeem Saam | 13:00 Generations: The Legacy | 13:30 Uzalo | 14:00 Igumbi Lamakhosikazi | 14:30 Ingono Yomsamo | 15:00 Soccer Zone (?) | 16:00 The Chair | 17:00 SA Hits (?) | 18:00 SA Music | 22:00 Izwi Labantu | 22:02 Geleza Nathi | 23:00 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 23:30 Jabu's Jungle | 2024-05-14 00:00 Takalani Sesame | 00:30 YO.TV Furry Tales | 01:00 Generations: The Legacy | 01:30 Muvhango | 02:00 Uzalo | 02:30 Skeem Saam | 03:00 Linempoxo Ke Isiko | 03:30 Daily Thetha | 04:00 Ngempela (?) | 05:00 Lelinye Litfuba | 06:00 Lunch Time News | 06:30 Lunch Time Vibes | 08:00 Khumbul'ekhaya | 08:30 Ready Stready Cook | 09:00 Kulcha Kwest | 09:30 Yilungelo Lakho | 10:00 Elections 360 | 10:28 Izwi Labantu | 10:30 Siswati/isiNdebele News (?) | 11:00 S'gidla Waar | 11:30 Velaphi | 12:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 1 HD | 2024-05-12 12:59 Xhosa/Zulu News | 13:29 MTV Shuga Down South | 14:00 Good Men | 14:59 XXX: Return Of Xander Cage | 16:59 Gospel Avenue | 17:59 SA Music | 18:00 SA Music | 23:00 Aum | 23:02 Geleza Nathi | 23:59 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 2024-05-13 00:29 Jabu's Jungle | 00:59 Takalani Sesame | 01:29 YO.TV Mini | 01:59 Generations: The Legacy | 02:29 Muvhango | 02:59 Uzalo | 03:29 Skeem Saam | 03:59 Linempoxo Ke Isiko | 04:29 Daily Thetha | 05:29 Ngempela | 05:59 The Church | 06:59 Lunch Time News | 07:29 Break Da Beat | 08:29 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 08:59 YO.TV | 09:14 YO.TV | 09:29 Ready Steady Cook | 09:59 YO.TV | 10:29 The Chat Room | 10:59 Elections 360 | 11:26 Aum | 11:30 Siswati/isiNdebele News | 11:59 Orange Couch | 12:29 S'gudi 'Snaysi | 12:59 Xhosa/Zulu News | 13:29 Skeem Saam | 13:59 Generations: The Legacy | 14:30 Uzalo | 14:59 Igumbi Lamakhosikazi | 15:29 Ingono Yomsamo | 15:57 Soccer Zone | 16:59 The Chair | 17:59 SA Hits | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 2 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Election 360 | 13:00 After The Vows | 13:30 Soul'd Out Sessions | 15:30 Hawthorne | 16:30 Monk | 17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! - Vrains (?) | 17:30 Full View | 20:00 The Late Edition | 22:00 Pumpkin Patch | 22:30 Thabang Thabong | 22:57 Crux | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-05-13 02:00 Beyond | 02:30 Wheel of Fortune | 03:00 Muvhango | 03:30 Skeem Saam | 04:00 Deal Or No Deal SA | 04:30 Judge Jerry | 05:00 My Family | 05:15 My Family | 05:30 Going Strong | 06:00 Around The World In 80 Ways | 07:00 Early Edition | 08:00 Fun Factory | 08:30 Snazzy Stories | 09:00 Ultimate Maths | 09:30 Kids News Room | 10:00 Ready Steady Cook | 10:30 Venda/Tsonga News | 11:00 Melody | 11:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 12:00 Now Or Never | 12:30 Now Or Never | 13:00 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 13:30 Leihlo La Sechaba | 14:00 Muvhango | 14:30 Sistas | 15:30 The Way We Weren't | 17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! - Vrains (?) | 17:30 Full View | 20:00 The Late Edition | 22:00 Pumpkin Patch | 22:30 Thabang Thabong | 22:57 Crux | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-05-14 02:00 Pale Ya Kosa | 02:30 Wheel of Fortune | 03:00 Muvhango | 03:30 Skeem Saam | 04:00 Deal Or No Deal SA | 04:30 Judge Jerry | 05:00 My Family | 05:15 My Family | 05:30 Back From Zero | 06:00 Now Or Never | 06:30 Now Or Never | 07:00 Early Edition | 08:00 Fun Factory | 08:30 Snazzy Stories | 09:00 Ultimate Maths | 09:30 Hectic Nine-9 | 10:00 Ready Steady Cook | 10:30 Venda/Tsonga News | 11:00 Melody | 11:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 12:00 The Taste Master | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 2 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 12:29 Ridiculousness | 12:59 Election 360 | 13:59 After The Vows | 14:29 Soul'd Out Sessions | 16:29 Hawthorne | 17:29 Monk | 18:29 Full View | 21:00 The Late Edition | 23:00 Pumpkin Patch | 23:15 Pumpkin Patch | 23:30 Thabang Thabong | 23:56 Crux | 2024-05-13 00:00 Morning Live | 02:59 Beyond | 03:29 Wheel of Fortune | 03:59 Muvhango | 04:30 Skeem Saam | 04:59 Deal Or No Deal SA | 05:29 Judge Jerry | 05:59 My Family | 06:15 My Family | 06:29 Going Strong | 06:59 Around The World In 80 Ways | 07:59 Early Edition | 08:59 Fun Factory | 09:29 Snazzy Stories | 09:59 Ultimate Maths | 10:29 Kids News Room | 10:59 Ready Steady Cook | 11:30 Venda/Tsonga News | 11:59 Melody | 12:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 12:59 Now Or Never | 13:29 Now Or Never | 13:59 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 14:29 Leihlo La Sechaba | 14:59 Muvhango | 15:29 Sistas | 16:29 The Way We Weren't | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 3 HD | 2024-05-12 12:30 Finding Ms. Right | 14:30 Sport Weekend Wrap Up | 15:30 Deutsche Welle | 17:00 Deutsche Welle | 22:00 Deutsche Welle | 22:30 Malory Towers | 23:00 Expresso | 2024-05-13 02:00 77 Percent | 02:30 Ready Steady Cook | 03:00 Wheel of Fortune | 03:30 Innocence | 04:30 Generations: The Legacy | 05:00 A Team | 06:00 On Point | 07:00 Reporter | 07:30 Sport Life | 08:00 Malory Towers | 08:30 Top Billing | 09:30 Innocence | 10:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 11:00 Indeed: South Africa's Nobel Laureates | 12:00 Ready Steady Cook | 12:30 Wheel of Fortune | 13:00 News @ 20:00 | 13:30 Nuus | 14:00 Luther | 15:00 Live At The Apollo | 16:00 PL Preview (?) | 22:00 Deutsche Welle | 22:30 Baking With The Rey's | 23:00 Expresso | 2024-05-14 02:00 Close Up | 02:30 Ready Steady Cook | 03:00 Wheel of Fortune | 03:30 Innocence | 04:30 Generations: The Legacy | 05:00 A Team | 06:00 On Point | 07:00 Indeed: South Africa's Nobel Laureates | 08:00 Celebrity Scoop | 08:30 Top Billing | 09:30 Innocence | 10:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 11:00 Afternoon Express | 12:00 Ready Steady Cook | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 3 HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 News | 12:15 Nuus | 12:30 Animal Impossible | 13:30 Finding Ms. Right | 15:30 Sport Weekend Wrap Up | 16:30 Deutsche Welle | 18:00 Deutsche Welle | 23:00 Deutsche Welle | 23:29 Malory Towers | 23:59 Expresso | 2024-05-13 03:00 77 Percent | 03:30 Ready Steady Cook | 04:00 Wheel of Fortune | 04:30 Innocence | 05:29 Generations: The Legacy | 05:59 A Team | 06:59 On Point | 07:59 Reporter | 08:15 Reporter | 08:29 Sport Life | 08:45 Sport Life | 08:59 Malory Towers | 09:29 Top Billing | 10:29 Innocence | 11:29 Deal Or No Deal SA | 11:59 Indeed: South Africa's Nobel Laureates | 13:00 Ready Steady Cook | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 13:59 News @ 20:00 | 14:30 Nuus | 15:00 Luther | 15:59 Live At The Apollo | 16:59 Bundesliga Review Show | 17:59 Deutsche Welle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC News | 2024-05-12 12:00 Elections 360 | 13:30 Democracy 30 | 14:00 The Late Edition | 17:00 Full View | 19:00 Elections 360 | 20:30 The Late Edition | 22:00 The Big Debate | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-05-13 02:00 The Agenda | 05:00 On Point | 07:00 SA Today | 10:00 Elections 360 Daily | 10:30 Full View | 14:00 The Late Edition | 17:00 Full View | 20:00 The Late Edition | 21:30 Elections 360 | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-05-14 02:00 The Agenda | 05:00 On Point | 07:00 SA Today | 10:00 Elections 360 Daily | 10:30 Full View | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC News | 2024-05-12 13:00 Elections 360 | 14:30 Democracy 30 | 15:00 The Late Edition | 18:00 Full View | 20:00 Elections 360 | 21:30 The Late Edition | 23:00 The Big Debate | 2024-05-13 00:00 Morning Live | 03:00 The Agenda | 06:00 On Point | 08:00 SA Today | 11:00 Elections 360 Daily | 11:30 Full View | 15:00 The Late Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sky News | 2024-05-12 13:00 Sky News | 13:30 The Climate Show With Tom Heap | 14:00 Sky News | 14:30 The World With Yalda Hakim | 15:00 Sky News | 15:30 Trevor Phillips: Highlights | 16:00 News At 10 With Gillian Joseph | 16:30 Press Preview | 17:00 Sky News | 17:30 Press Preview | 18:00 Sky News | 2024-05-13 00:00 Breakfast | 01:00 Breakfast With Kay Burley | 04:00 Sky News Today With Wilfred Frost | 05:30 Business Live With Ian King | 06:00 Sky News Today With Jayne Secker | 08:00 Sky News With Kamali Melbourne | 10:30 Business Live With Ian King | 11:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin | 13:00 Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge | 14:00 UK Tonight With Sarah-Jane Mee | 15:00 The World With Yalda Hakim | 16:00 News At 10 With Anna Botting | 16:30 Press Preview | 17:00 News & Press Preview | 17:30 Press Preview | 18:00 Sky News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Breakfast | 01:00 Breakfast With Kay Burley | 04:00 Sky News Today With Wilfred Frost | 05:30 Business Live With Ian King | 06:00 Sky News Today With Jayne Secker | 08:00 Sky News With Kamali Melbourne | 10:30 Business Live With Ian King | 11:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sky News | 2024-05-12 12:00 News Hour With Jonathan Samuels | 14:00 Sky News | 14:30 The Climate Show With Tom Heap | 15:00 Sky News | 15:30 The World With Yalda Hakim | 16:00 Sky News | 16:30 Trevor Phillips: Highlights | 17:00 News At 10 With Gillian Joseph | 17:30 Press Preview | 18:00 Sky News | 18:30 Press Preview | 19:00 Sky News | 2024-05-13 01:00 Breakfast | 02:00 Breakfast With Kay Burley | 05:00 Sky News Today With Wilfred Frost | 06:30 Business Live With Ian King | 07:00 Sky News Today With Jayne Secker | 09:00 Sky News With Kamali Melbourne | 11:30 Business Live With Ian King | 12:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin | 14:00 Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge | 15:00 UK Tonight With Sarah-Jane Mee | 16:00 The World With Yalda Hakim | 17:00 News At 10 With Anna Botting | 17:30 Press Preview | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sound City | 2024-05-12 12:00 Top 10 USA Countdown | 12:50 #Addictive | 13:00 Discovered | 14:00 Top 10 South Africa Rundown | 14:50 E-News | 15:00 Top 10 U.K Countdown | 16:00 Culture Club | 18:00 Videos Unlimited | 19:00 Top 10 U.K Rundown | 20:00 Videos Unlimited | 21:00 Body & Soul | 22:00 Videos Unlimited | 23:00 Soundcity Alte Fusion | 2024-05-13 00:00 Good Morning Africa | 01:55 E-News | 02:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 03:00 Top Choice | 03:55 #Addictive | 04:00 Top Choice | 04:55 Fresh | 05:00 Trending Videos Requests | 05:55 #Addictive | 06:00 Fresh | 06:55 #Addictive | 07:00 Instant Play | 07:55 Fresh | 08:00 Top Choice | 08:55 #Addictive | 09:00 Soundcity Underground | 09:55 E-News | 10:00 Viewers Instant Playlist | 10:55 #Addictive | 11:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 12:00 Top 10 U.K Rundown | 12:40 BTS | 12:50 What's Up @ The #Boxoffice | 13:00 Trending Videos Requests | 14:00 Radio Video Play | 14:40 #TVR + | 14:55 E-News | 15:00 Top Choice | 16:00 Top 10 Nigeria Rundown | 16:40 #Addictive | 16:50 Fresh | 17:00 Videos Unlimited | 18:00 Videos Unlimited | 19:00 Top 10 USA Rundown | 20:00 Videos Unlimited | 21:00 Rap Attack | 22:00 Videos Unlimited | 23:00 Culture Club | 2024-05-14 00:00 Good Morning Africa | 01:55 E-News | 02:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 03:00 Top Choice | 03:55 #Addictive | 04:00 Top Choice | 04:55 Fresh | 05:00 Trending Videos Requests | 05:55 #Addictive | 06:00 Fresh | 06:55 #Addictive | 07:00 Instant Play | 07:55 Fresh | 08:00 Top Choice | 08:55 #Addictive | 09:00 Soundcity Underground | 09:55 E-News | 10:00 Viewers Instant Playlist | 10:55 #Addictive | 11:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 12:00 Top 10 USA Rundown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sound City | 2024-05-12 12:00 Soundcity Africa Rox | 13:00 Top 10 USA Countdown | 13:50 #Addictive | 14:00 Discovered | 15:00 Top 10 South Africa Rundown | 15:50 E-News | 16:00 Top 10 U.K Countdown | 17:00 Culture Club | 19:00 Videos Unlimited | 20:00 Top 10 U.K Rundown | 21:00 Videos Unlimited | 22:00 Body & Soul | 23:00 Videos Unlimited | 2024-05-13 00:00 Soundcity Alte Fusion | 01:00 Good Morning Africa | 02:55 E-News | 03:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 04:00 Top Choice | 04:55 #Addictive | 05:00 Top Choice | 05:55 Fresh | 06:00 Trending Videos Requests | 06:55 #Addictive | 07:00 Fresh | 07:55 #Addictive | 08:00 Instant Play | 08:55 Fresh | 09:00 Top Choice | 09:55 #Addictive | 10:00 Soundcity Underground | 10:55 E-News | 11:00 Viewers Instant Playlist | 11:55 #Addictive | 12:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 13:00 Top 10 U.K Rundown | 13:40 BTS | 13:50 What's Up @ The #Boxoffice | 14:00 Trending Videos Requests | 15:00 Radio Video Play | 15:40 #TVR + | 15:55 E-News | 16:00 Top Choice | 17:00 Top 10 Nigeria Rundown | 17:40 #Addictive | 17:50 Fresh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soweto TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 13:00 5@17:00 | 13:30 Prophet Magejageja | 14:00 Apostle Mohlala | 15:00 Umthombo | 16:00 Umthombo | 17:00 The Social - Isingqi SabaPostile | 18:00 Bookshelf | 18:30 Khanyisa | 19:00 Africa Eye | 20:00 Ukushona Kwelanga | 20:30 Gold | 21:00 Gospel Xplosion | 22:00 Prophet Magejageja | 22:30 Cross Talk | 23:00 Al Jazeera News | 23:50 Morning Devotions | 2024-05-13 00:00 Apostle Mohlala | 01:00 SA Horse Racing | 01:30 The Girl | 02:00 Africa Eye | 03:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 04:00 Umthombo | 05:00 Umthombo | 06:00 Soweto TV Lunch Time News | 06:30 Al Jazeera The Stream | 07:00 Just Music | 10:00 SA Inc | 10:30 The Girl | 11:00 The Drie Voet Pot | 11:24 Daily Devotion | 11:30 Soweto TV Prime Time News | 12:00 Soweto Today | 12:30 Soweto TV Evening News | 13:00 The Social - Isingqi SabaPostile | 14:00 The Football Review | 14:30 My Side Of The Story | 15:00 Apostle Mohlala | 16:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 17:00 Just Music | 21:00 Al Jazeera Techknow | 21:30 Soweto Today | 22:00 Soweto TV News | 22:30 Al Jazeera The Stream | 23:00 Al Jazeera News | 23:50 Morning Devotions | 2024-05-14 00:00 Apostle Mohlala | 01:00 SA Horse Racing | 01:30 The Girl | 02:00 Worlds Apart | 02:30 My Side Of The Story | 03:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 04:00 Soweto Today | 04:30 Prophetic Prayer Moments With... | 05:00 Africa Eye | 06:00 Soweto TV News | 06:30 Al Jazeera The Stream | 07:00 Just Music | 10:00 SA Inc | 10:30 The Girl | 11:00 The Football Review | 11:24 Daily Devotion | 11:30 Soweto TV Prime Time News | 12:00 Soweto Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soweto TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Alleluia Ministries Int | 13:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 14:00 5@17:00 | 14:30 Prophet Magejageja | 15:00 Apostle Mohlala | 16:00 Umthombo | 17:00 Umthombo | 18:00 The Social - Isingqi SabaPostile | 19:00 Bookshelf | 19:30 Khanyisa | 20:00 Africa Eye | 21:00 Ukushona Kwelanga | 21:30 Gold | 22:00 Gospel Xplosion | 23:00 Prophet Magejageja | 23:30 Cross Talk | 2024-05-13 00:00 Al Jazeera News | 00:50 Morning Devotions | 01:00 Apostle Mohlala | 02:00 SA Horse Racing | 02:30 The Girl | 03:00 Africa Eye | 04:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 05:00 Umthombo | 06:00 Umthombo | 07:00 Soweto TV Lunch Time News | 07:30 Al Jazeera The Stream | 08:00 Just Music | 11:00 SA Inc | 11:30 The Girl | 12:00 The Drie Voet Pot | 12:24 Daily Devotion | 12:30 Soweto TV Prime Time News | 13:00 Soweto Today | 13:30 Soweto TV Evening News | 14:00 The Social - Isingqi SabaPostile | 15:00 The Football Review | 15:30 My Side Of The Story | 16:00 Apostle Mohlala | 17:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spice TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Shop Exchange | 12:30 Make Me A Star | 13:00 Red Carpet | 13:30 Travel Agency | 14:00 Market Place | 14:30 Style 101 | 15:00 360' Daily | 15:30 Showtime | 16:00 All Access | 16:30 Lookbook | 17:00 Home/living | 17:30 Work It Out | 18:00 Video Fashion Collections | 18:30 Video Fashion Collections | 19:00 Spice Fashion Films | 19:30 Spice Fashion Films | 20:00 Spice Fashion Films | 20:30 Spice Fashion Films | 21:00 Spice Fashion Films | 21:30 Spice Fashion Films | 22:00 Spice Fashion Films | 22:30 Spice Fashion Films | 23:00 Model TV | 23:30 Video Fashion Collections | 2024-05-13 00:00 Video Fashion Collections | 00:30 Spice Fashion Films | 01:00 Video Fashion Men | 01:30 Work It Out | 02:00 Spice Fashion Films | 02:30 Video Fashion News | 03:00 Spice Fashion Films | 03:30 Spice Most | 04:00 Urban Spice | 04:30 Home/living | 05:00 Eat The World | 05:30 Make Me A Star | 06:00 Video Fashion Collections | 06:30 Video Fashion Collections | 07:00 Diary Of A Muse | 07:30 360' Daily | 08:00 All Access | 08:30 Culture | 09:00 Style 101: Fashion Police | 09:30 Eat The World | 10:00 Video Fashion News | 10:30 Travel Agency | 11:00 Spice Most | 11:30 Video Fashion Collections | 12:00 Shop Exchange | 12:30 BWS | 13:00 Work It Out | 13:30 Red Carpet | 14:00 Market Place | 14:30 Style 101: Fashion Police | 15:00 360' Daily | 15:30 Showtime | 16:00 Spice Destination | 16:30 Make Me A Star | 17:00 Glam Mamas | 17:30 Trends | 18:00 Video Fashion Collections | 18:30 Video Fashion Collections | 19:00 Spice Fashion Films | 19:30 Spice Fashion Films | 20:00 Spice Fashion Films | 20:30 Spice Fashion Films | 21:00 Spice Fashion Films | 21:30 Spice Fashion Films | 22:00 Spice Fashion Films | 22:30 Spice Fashion Films | 23:00 Home/living | 23:30 Video Fashion Collections | 2024-05-14 00:00 Eat The World | 00:30 Luxury Lisiting | 01:00 Spice Fashion Films | 01:30 Work It Out | 02:00 All Access | 02:30 The Designers | 03:00 Stylebook | 03:30 Spice Fashion Films | 04:00 Spice Destination | 04:30 Make Me A Star | 05:00 Culture | 05:30 Diary Of A Muse | 06:00 Video Fashion Collections | 06:30 Video Fashion Collections | 07:00 Digital Diaries | 07:30 360' Daily | 08:00 Home/living | 08:30 Make Me A Star | 09:00 Glam Mamas | 09:30 Health Wellness | 10:00 Video Fashion News | 10:30 All Access | 11:00 You Got Issues | 11:30 Video Fashion Collections | 12:00 Shop Exchange | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spice TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Digital Diaries | 12:30 Video Fashion Collections | 13:00 Shop Exchange | 13:30 Make Me A Star | 14:00 Red Carpet | 14:30 Travel Agency | 15:00 Market Place | 15:30 Style 101 | 16:00 360' Daily | 16:30 Showtime | 17:00 All Access | 17:30 Lookbook | 18:00 Home/living | 18:30 Work It Out | 19:00 Video Fashion Collections | 19:30 Video Fashion Collections | 20:00 Spice Fashion Films | 20:30 Spice Fashion Films | 21:00 Spice Fashion Films | 21:30 Spice Fashion Films | 22:00 Spice Fashion Films | 22:30 Spice Fashion Films | 23:00 Spice Fashion Films | 23:30 Spice Fashion Films | 2024-05-13 00:00 Model TV | 00:30 Video Fashion Collections | 01:00 Video Fashion Collections | 01:30 Spice Fashion Films | 02:00 Video Fashion Men | 02:30 Work It Out | 03:00 Spice Fashion Films | 03:30 Video Fashion News | 04:00 Spice Fashion Films | 04:30 Spice Most | 05:00 Urban Spice | 05:30 Home/living | 06:00 Eat The World | 06:30 Make Me A Star | 07:00 Video Fashion Collections | 07:30 Video Fashion Collections | 08:00 Diary Of A Muse | 08:30 360' Daily | 09:00 All Access | 09:30 Culture | 10:00 Style 101: Fashion Police | 10:30 Eat The World | 11:00 Video Fashion News | 11:30 Travel Agency | 12:00 Spice Most | 12:30 Video Fashion Collections | 13:00 Shop Exchange | 13:30 BWS | 14:00 Work It Out | 14:30 Red Carpet | 15:00 Market Place | 15:30 Style 101: Fashion Police | 16:00 360' Daily | 16:30 Showtime | 17:00 Spice Destination | 17:30 Make Me A Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SS Motorsport | 2024-05-12 13:30 MotoGP '24: France | 14:30 NASCAR Build Up | 14:55 NASCAR '24: Goodyear 400 | 19:00 South African Rally-Raid Championship | 19:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 20:00 FIA Formula E '24: Round 9 Berlin | 21:30 FIA Formula E '24: Round 10 Berlin | 23:30 Pushing the Limits with... | 2024-05-13 00:00 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 00:05 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 00:10 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 00:15 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 00:20 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 00:25 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 00:30 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 00:35 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 00:40 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 00:45 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto3 | 00:50 MotoGP HL '24: France Moto2 | 00:55 MotoGP HL '24: France MotoGP | 01:00 Racemax | 01:30 FIA Karting Championships Highlights | 02:00 FIA WEC '24: Spa-Francorchamps | 08:00 Racemax | 08:30 FIA Karting Championships Highlights | 09:00 MotoGP '24: France Sprint | 10:00 MotoGP '24: France Qualifying | 11:00 MotoGP '24: France Moto3 | 12:00 MotoGP '24: France Moto2 | 13:00 MotoGP '24: France | 14:00 GP Confidential | 14:30 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 9 Berlin | 15:30 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 10 Berlin | 16:30 NASCAR '24: Goodyear 400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Life HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Lost In Love | 12:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 13:00 My Desire | 13:30 Imlie | 14:00 Anupamaa (?) | 14:30 Titli | 15:00 Evil Affairs | 15:30 Beyond Love | 16:00 The Evil Eye | 16:30 The Evil Eye | 17:00 Lost In Love | 17:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 18:00 My Desire | 18:30 Imlie | 19:00 Anupamaa (?) | 19:30 Titli | 20:00 My Identity | 20:30 My Identity | 21:00 Game Of Love | 21:30 Game Of Love | 22:00 The Evil Eye | 22:30 The Evil Eye | 23:00 Lost In Love | 23:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 2024-05-13 00:00 My Desire | 00:30 Imlie | 01:00 Anupamaa (?) | 01:30 Titli | 02:00 Game Of Love | 02:30 Game Of Love | 03:00 Faltu | 03:30 Strings Of Love | 04:00 Lost In Love | 04:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 05:00 My Desire | 05:30 Imlie | 06:00 The Evil Eye | 06:30 The Evil Eye | 07:00 Anupamaa (?) | 07:30 Titli | 08:00 My Identity | 08:30 My Identity | 09:00 Game Of Love | 09:30 Game Of Love | 10:00 The Evil Eye | 10:30 The Evil Eye | 11:00 Faltu | 11:30 Strings Of Love | 12:00 Lost In Love | 12:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 13:00 My Desire | 13:30 Imlie | 14:00 Anupamaa (?) | 14:30 Titli | 15:00 Evil Affairs | 15:30 Beyond Love | 16:00 The Evil Eye | 16:30 The Evil Eye | 17:00 Lost In Love | 17:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 18:00 My Desire | 18:30 Imlie | 19:00 Anupamaa (?) | 19:30 Titli | 20:00 My Identity | 20:30 My Identity | 21:00 Game Of Love | 21:30 Game Of Love | 22:00 The Evil Eye | 22:30 The Evil Eye | 23:00 Lost In Love | 23:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 2024-05-14 00:00 My Desire | 00:30 Imlie | 01:00 Anupamaa (?) | 01:30 Titli | 02:00 Game Of Love | 02:30 Game Of Love | 03:00 Faltu | 03:30 Strings Of Love | 04:00 Lost In Love | 04:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 05:00 My Desire | 05:30 Imlie | 06:00 The Evil Eye | 06:30 The Evil Eye | 07:00 Anupamaa (?) | 07:30 Titli | 08:00 My Identity | 08:30 My Identity | 09:00 Game Of Love | 09:30 Game Of Love | 10:00 The Evil Eye | 10:30 The Evil Eye | 11:00 Faltu | 11:30 Strings Of Love | 12:00 Lost In Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Life HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Faltu | 12:30 Strings Of Love | 13:00 Lost In Love | 13:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 14:00 My Desire | 14:30 Imlie | 15:00 Anupamaa | 15:30 Titli | 16:00 Evil Affairs | 16:30 Beyond Love | 17:00 The Evil Eye | 17:30 The Evil Eye | 18:00 Lost In Love | 18:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 19:00 My Desire | 19:30 Imlie | 20:00 Anupamaa | 20:30 Titli | 21:00 My Identity | 21:30 My Identity | 22:00 Game Of Love | 22:30 Game Of Love | 23:00 The Evil Eye | 23:30 The Evil Eye | 2024-05-13 00:00 Lost In Love | 00:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 01:00 My Desire | 01:30 Imlie | 02:00 Anupamaa | 02:30 Titli | 03:00 Game Of Love | 03:30 Game Of Love | 04:00 Faltu | 04:30 Strings Of Love | 05:00 Lost In Love | 05:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 06:00 My Desire | 06:30 Imlie | 07:00 The Evil Eye | 07:30 The Evil Eye | 08:00 Anupamaa | 08:30 Titli | 09:00 My Identity | 09:30 My Identity | 10:00 Game Of Love | 10:30 Game Of Love | 11:00 The Evil Eye | 11:30 The Evil Eye | 12:00 Faltu | 12:30 Strings Of Love | 13:00 Lost In Love | 13:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 14:00 My Desire | 14:30 Imlie | 15:00 Anupamaa | 15:30 Titli | 16:00 Evil Affairs | 16:30 Beyond Love | 17:00 The Evil Eye | 17:30 The Evil Eye | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Studio Universal HD | 2024-05-12 13:00 Knight And Day | 14:55 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For... | 16:45 Triple 9 | 18:45 Crown Vic | 20:45 Bulletproof 2: Rematch | 22:25 Hollywood On Set | 23:00 Jungle Run | 2024-05-13 00:30 Bandslam | 02:25 Marmaduke | 04:00 My Super Ex-Girlfriend | 05:40 Sudden Death | 07:35 Hollywood On Set | 08:05 Tyler Perry's Madea's Tough Love | 09:15 Baby's Day Out | 11:00 Fast & Furious | 12:55 Think Like A Man | 15:00 Marauders | 16:50 Us | 18:50 Between Worlds | 20:25 2 Minutes of Fame | 22:10 Hollywood On Set | 23:00 Hachiko: A Dog's Story | 2024-05-14 00:30 Curious George: Royal Monkey | 02:00 Status Update | 03:50 The Single Moms Club | 05:45 I Could Never Be Your Woman | 07:30 Hop | 09:10 Akeelah And The Bee | 11:10 Knight And Day | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Studio Universal HD | 2024-05-12 12:15 Big Momma's House 2 | 14:00 Knight And Day | 15:55 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For... | 17:45 Triple 9 | 19:45 Crown Vic | 21:45 Bulletproof 2: Rematch | 23:25 Hollywood On Set | 2024-05-13 00:00 Jungle Run | 01:30 Bandslam | 03:25 Marmaduke | 05:00 My Super Ex-Girlfriend | 06:40 Sudden Death | 08:35 Hollywood On Set | 09:05 Tyler Perry's Madea's Tough Love | 10:15 Baby's Day Out | 12:00 Fast & Furious | 13:55 Think Like A Man | 16:00 Marauders | 17:50 Us | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperSport Play | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperSport School HD | 2024-05-12 12:45 JDV RUG '24 U16: Oakdale v Menlo | 14:00 SCH HOC '24 U14A: SACS v Bishops | 15:00 SCH HOC '24 U16A: SACS v Bishops | 16:00 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 16:30 CC SCH '24 U19A: SAC v GC | 17:45 CC SCH '24 U16A: SAC v GC | 19:00 SCH HOC '24 U19A: StM DSG v DGC | 20:00 SCH HOC '24 U19A: Selborne v GC | 21:15 SCH HOC '24 U19A: Grey v P Roos | 22:30 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 23:00 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: Oranje v EHS | 2024-05-13 00:30 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: SACS v Bishops | 02:00 CC SCH '24 U19A: SAC v GC | 03:15 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 03:45 CC SCH '24 U16A: SAC v GC | 05:00 SCH HOC '24 U16A: SACS v Bishops | 06:00 SCH HOC '24 U19A: Grey v P Roos | 07:15 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 07:45 PI NBL '24 U14A: HGS v RGHS | 08:30 PI NBL '24 U15A: HGS v RGHS | 09:15 PI NBL '24 U16A: HGS v RGHS | 10:00 PI NBL '24 1st Team: HGS v RGHS | 11:00 Football on 216 | 12:00 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 12:05 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 12:10 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 12:15 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 12:20 SCH HOC '24 U14A: MHS v HTS M'burg | 13:20 SCH HOC '24 U16A: MHS v HTS M'burg | 14:35 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 15:05 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 15:10 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 15:15 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 15:20 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 15:25 SCH HOC HL '24 1st XI: RBHS v SACS | 15:30 SCH HOC HL 1st XI: Paarl Gim v Oranje | 15:35 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: MHS v HTS M'burg | 16:50 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: SACS v P Roos | 18:20 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 18:25 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 18:30 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 18:35 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 18:40 PI School '24 GC v Paarl BH | 20:10 CC SCH '24 1st XV: MHS v HTS M'burg | 21:40 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 21:45 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 21:50 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 21:55 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 22:00 Football on 216 | 23:00 PI NBL '24 U14A: Klofies v HSG | 23:45 PI NBL '24 U16A: Klofies v HSG | 2024-05-14 00:30 PI NBL '24 U15A: Klofies v HSG | 01:15 PI NBL '24 U17A: Klofies v HSG | 02:00 PI NBL '24 1st Team: Klofies v HSG | 03:00 Noordvaal 1st XV: Klofies v HSG | 04:30 PISchoolHL '24 1st XV: Paarl Gim v GC | 04:35 PI School HL '24 U19A: P Roos v Paarl | 04:40 PI School '24 GC v Paarl BH | 06:10 CC SCH HL '24 1st XV: Queen's v Dale | 06:15 CC SCH '24 1st XV: MHS v HTS M'burg | 07:45 SuperSport Schools Features | 08:00 SCH ATH HL '24 Robbies Spoed en Aflos | 08:10 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 08:15 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 08:20 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 08:25 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 08:30 Football on 216 | 09:30 GDL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 11:00 GamePlay Show | 11:30 GDL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperSport Schools | 2024-05-12 12:00 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 12:30 JDV RUG '24 U16: Boland v Framesby | 13:45 JDV RUG '24 U16: Oakdale v Menlo | 15:00 SCH HOC '24 U14A: SACS v Bishops | 16:00 SCH HOC '24 U16A: SACS v Bishops | 17:00 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 17:30 CC SCH '24 U19A: SAC v GC | 18:45 CC SCH '24 U16A: SAC v GC | 20:00 SCH HOC '24 U19A: StM DSG v DGC | 21:00 SCH HOC '24 U19A: Selborne v GC | 22:15 SCH HOC '24 U19A: Grey v P Roos | 23:30 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 2024-05-13 00:00 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: Oranje v EHS | 01:30 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: SACS v Bishops | 03:00 CC SCH '24 U19A: SAC v GC | 04:15 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 04:45 CC SCH '24 U16A: SAC v GC | 07:00 SCH HOC '24 U19A: Grey v P Roos | 08:15 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 08:45 PI NBL '24 U14A: HGS v RGHS | 09:30 PI NBL '24 U15A: HGS v RGHS | 10:15 PI NBL '24 U16A: HGS v RGHS | 11:00 PI NBL '24 1st Team: HGS v RGHS | 12:00 Football on 216 | 13:00 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 13:05 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 13:10 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 13:15 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 13:20 SCH HOC '24 U14A: MHS v HTS M'burg | 14:20 SCH HOC '24 U16A: MHS v HTS M'burg | 15:35 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 16:05 GDL HL '24 U13: Galaxy v SS Utd | 16:10 GDL HL '24 U15: Galaxy v SS Utd | 16:15 GDL HL '24 U17: Galaxy v SS Utd | 16:20 GDL HL '24 U19: Galaxy v SS Utd | 16:25 SCH HOC HL '24 1st XI: RBHS v SACS | 16:30 SCH HOC HL 1st XI: Paarl Gim v Oranje | 16:35 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: MHS v HTS M'burg | 17:50 SCH HOC '24 1st XI: SACS v P Roos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWITCH’D ON Channel 109 (HD) | 2024-05-12 12:00 Obstruction | 12:30 Mnakwethu | 13:00 Nganele | 13:30 Themba: My Inked World | 14:00 How To Manifest A Man | 14:30 Suidooster | 15:00 Obstruction | 15:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 16:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 16:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 17:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 17:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 18:00 Diepe Waters | 18:30 Diepe Waters | 19:00 Diepe Waters | 19:30 Diepe Waters | 20:00 Skerpioen | 21:00 Arendsvlei | 21:30 Arendsvlei | 22:00 Arendsvlei | 22:30 Arendsvlei | 23:00 The River | 23:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 2024-05-13 00:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 00:30 My Brother's Keeper | 01:00 Arendsvlei | 01:30 Moederhart | 02:30 Suidooster | 03:00 Binnelanders | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 The River | 04:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 05:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 05:30 Diepe Waters | 06:00 Moederhart | 07:00 The River | 07:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 08:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 08:30 My Brother's Keeper | 09:00 Arendsvlei | 09:30 The River | 10:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 10:30 Suidooster | 11:00 EGOLI - Plek Van Goud | 11:30 Binnelanders | 12:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 14:03 The River | 14:30 Champions | 15:00 My Brother's Keeper | 15:30 Obstruction | 16:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 16:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 17:00 The River | 17:30 My Brother's Keeper | 18:00 Suidooster | 18:30 Moederhart | 19:30 Arendsvlei | 20:00 The River | 20:30 My Brother's Keeper | 21:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 21:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 22:00 The River | 22:30 My Brother's Keeper | 23:00 The River | 23:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 2024-05-14 00:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 00:30 My Brother's Keeper | 01:00 Arendsvlei | 01:30 Moederhart | 02:30 Suidooster | 03:00 Binnelanders | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 The River | 04:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 05:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 05:30 Diepe Waters | 06:00 Moederhart | 07:00 The River | 07:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 08:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 08:30 My Brother's Keeper | 09:00 Arendsvlei | 09:30 The River | 10:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 10:30 Suidooster | 11:00 EGOLI - Plek Van Goud | 11:30 Binnelanders | 12:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN | 2024-05-12 12:00 Xihlovo With Mosa Sono | 12:30 Apostle A.S Radzilani | 13:00 Reverend Frank Chikane | 15:00 Recipes For Greatness With Godman... | 15:30 Chika Onuzo | 16:00 TBN Play | 16:30 Kay and Olu Taiwo | 17:00 Amazing Facts | 17:30 Chuks Ozabor | 18:00 Phaneroo With Grace Lubega | 18:30 Arise And Shine With Festus Nsoha | 19:00 Generation Q Alpha | 19:30 Angus Buchan | 20:00 Rhema Hour With Ray McCauley | 21:00 TBN Play | 21:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 22:00 Chika Onuzo | 22:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 23:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 23:30 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 2024-05-13 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Better Together | 00:57 The Word For Today With Bob Gass | 01:00 Creflo and Taffi Dollar | 01:30 Ashley and Carlie Terradez | 02:00 Robert Morris | 02:30 Taffi Dollar | 03:00 Jentezen Franklin | 03:30 Joyce Meyer | 04:00 David Jeremiah | 04:30 Andrew Wommack | 05:00 Praise | 06:00 The Faith Show | 06:30 Air Power With Kakra Baiden | 07:00 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 07:30 Better Together | 08:30 Clive GoPaul | 09:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 09:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 10:00 The Ramsey Show | 10:30 Sharon Venketiah | 11:00 Joseph Prince | 11:30 Dr Lethabo Machaba | 12:00 Andrew Wommack | 12:30 Creflo and Taffi Dollar | 13:00 Joyce Meyer | 13:30 TBN Spotlight | 14:30 Something Is About To Happen With... | 15:00 Breakforth With Dr Andy Osakwe | 15:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 16:00 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 16:30 TBN Play | 17:00 Huckabee | 18:00 Dr Ayo Ajim | 18:30 Chim's Talk Africa | 19:00 Israel Under Fire | 19:30 Wally Scholtz | 20:00 Samuel Rodriguez | 20:30 Dr. Allan Bagg | 21:00 TBN Play | 21:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 22:00 Life By Design With Andre Olivier | 22:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 23:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 23:30 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 2024-05-14 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Better Together | 00:57 The Word For Today With Bob Gass | 01:00 Creflo and Taffi Dollar | 01:30 Ashley and Carlie Terradez | 02:00 Robert Morris | 02:30 Beth Moore | 03:00 Jentezen Franklin | 03:30 Joyce Meyer | 04:00 David Jeremiah | 04:30 Andrew Wommack | 05:00 Praise | 06:00 The Faith Show | 06:30 Air Power With Kakra Baiden | 07:00 Dr Convy | 07:30 Better Together | 08:30 Hagee Ministries with Matt Hagee | 09:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 09:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 10:00 Israel Under Fire | 10:30 Rhema Hour With Ray McCauley | 11:00 Joseph Prince | 11:30 Healing Conversations | 12:00 Andrew Wommack | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN | 2024-05-12 12:00 Joseph Prince | 12:30 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 13:00 Xihlovo With Mosa Sono | 13:30 Apostle A.S Radzilani | 14:00 Reverend Frank Chikane | 16:00 Recipes For Greatness With Godman... | 16:30 Chika Onuzo | 17:00 TBN Play | 17:30 Kay and Olu Taiwo | 18:00 Amazing Facts | 18:30 Chuks Ozabor | 19:00 Phaneroo With Grace Lubega | 19:30 Arise And Shine With Festus Nsoha | 20:00 Generation Q Alpha | 20:30 Angus Buchan | 21:00 Rhema Hour With Ray McCauley | 22:00 TBN Play | 22:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 23:00 Chika Onuzo | 23:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 2024-05-13 00:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 00:30 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 01:00 Joseph Prince | 01:30 Better Together | 01:57 The Word For Today With Bob Gass | 02:00 Creflo and Taffi Dollar | 02:30 Ashley and Carlie Terradez | 03:00 Robert Morris | 03:30 Taffi Dollar | 04:00 Jentezen Franklin | 04:30 Joyce Meyer | 05:00 David Jeremiah | 05:30 Andrew Wommack | 06:00 Praise | 07:00 The Faith Show | 07:30 Air Power With Kakra Baiden | 08:00 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 08:30 Better Together | 09:30 Clive GoPaul | 10:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 10:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 11:00 The Ramsey Show | 11:30 Sharon Venketiah | 12:00 Joseph Prince | 12:30 Dr Lethabo Machaba | 13:00 Andrew Wommack | 13:30 Creflo and Taffi Dollar | 14:00 Joyce Meyer | 14:30 TBN Spotlight | 15:30 Something Is About To Happen With... | 16:00 Breakforth With Dr Andy Osakwe | 16:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 17:00 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 17:30 TBN Play | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleMundo English | 2024-05-12 12:00 Betty In New York | 13:00 Betty In New York | 14:00 Ana's Revenge | 15:00 Come Back To Me | 16:00 El Baron | 17:00 A Woman Of Steel | 17:50 Come Back To Me | 18:40 El Baron | 19:30 A Woman Of Steel | 20:20 Come Back To Me | 21:10 El Baron | 22:00 Case Closed | 23:10 My Heart Beats For Lola | 2024-05-13 00:00 Betty In New York | 00:50 Betty In New York | 01:40 Ana's Revenge | 02:30 Come Back To Me | 03:20 My Heart Beats For Lola | 04:10 Nurses | 05:00 Come Back To Me | 05:50 Betty In New York | 06:40 Betty In New York | 07:30 Ana's Revenge | 08:20 Come Back To Me | 09:10 Nurses | 10:00 My Heart Beats For Lola | 11:00 Come Back To Me | 12:00 Betty In New York | 13:00 Betty In New York | 14:00 Ana's Revenge | 15:00 Come Back To Me | 16:00 El Baron | 17:00 A Woman Of Steel | 17:50 Come Back To Me | 18:40 El Baron | 19:30 A Woman Of Steel | 20:20 Come Back To Me | 21:10 El Baron | 22:00 Case Closed | 23:10 My Heart Beats For Lola | 2024-05-14 00:00 Betty In New York | 00:50 Betty In New York | 01:40 Ana's Revenge | 02:30 Come Back To Me | 03:20 My Heart Beats For Lola | 04:10 Nurses | 05:00 Come Back To Me | 05:50 Betty In New York | 06:40 Betty In New York | 07:30 Ana's Revenge | 08:20 Come Back To Me | 09:10 Nurses | 10:00 My Heart Beats For Lola | 11:00 Come Back To Me | 12:00 Betty In New York | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleMundo English | 2024-05-12 12:00 Come Back To Me | 13:00 Betty In New York | 14:00 Betty In New York | 15:00 Ana's Revenge | 16:00 Come Back To Me | 17:00 El Baron | 18:00 A Woman Of Steel | 18:50 Come Back To Me | 19:40 El Baron | 20:30 A Woman Of Steel | 21:20 Come Back To Me | 22:10 El Baron | 23:00 Case Closed | 2024-05-13 00:10 My Heart Beats For Lola | 01:00 Betty In New York | 01:50 Betty In New York | 02:40 Ana's Revenge | 03:30 Come Back To Me | 04:20 My Heart Beats For Lola | 05:10 Nurses | 06:00 Come Back To Me | 06:50 Betty In New York | 07:40 Betty In New York | 08:30 Ana's Revenge | 09:20 Come Back To Me | 10:10 Nurses | 11:00 My Heart Beats For Lola | 12:00 Come Back To Me | 13:00 Betty In New York | 14:00 Betty In New York | 15:00 Ana's Revenge | 16:00 Come Back To Me | 17:00 El Baron | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TENNIS | 2024-05-12 16:00 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 17:30 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 19:00 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 19:15 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 19:30 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M3 | 19:45 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 21:15 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 22:45 ATP1000 WOD '24: Italian Open D5 | 23:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 23:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 23:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M3 | 23:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M4 | 2024-05-13 00:00 ATP1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 02:00 ATP1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 04:00 ATP1000 '24: Italian Open D6 | 16:00 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | 17:30 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M2 | 19:00 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | 19:15 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M2 | 19:30 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M3 | 19:45 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | 21:15 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M2 | 22:45 ATP1000 WOD '24: Italian Open D6 | 23:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | 23:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M2 | 23:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M3 | 23:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D6 M4 | 2024-05-14 00:00 ATP1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | 02:00 ATP1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M2 | 04:00 ATP1000 '24: Italian Open D7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TENNIS | 2024-05-12 17:00 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 18:30 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 20:00 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 20:15 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 20:30 WTA1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M3 | 20:45 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 22:15 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 23:45 ATP1000 WOD '24: Italian Open D5 | 2024-05-13 00:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 00:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 00:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M3 | 00:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Italian Open D5 M4 | 01:00 ATP1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M1 | 03:00 ATP1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D5 M2 | 05:00 ATP1000 '24: Italian Open D6 | 17:00 WTA1000 MOD '24: Italian Open D6 M1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The History Channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:25 The Proof Is Out There | 13:15 Viking Dead | 14:05 Royal Autopsy | 14:55 Forged In Fire | 15:45 American Pickers | 16:35 Dirty Old Cars | 17:00 Dirty Old Cars | 17:25 Viking Dead | 18:05 Royal Autopsy | 18:50 Pawn Stars | 19:40 American Restoration | 20:05 American Restoration | 20:25 American Restoration | 20:50 American Restoration | 21:10 American Restoration | 21:35 American Restoration | 21:55 American Restoration | 22:20 American Restoration | 22:40 Storage Wars | 23:00 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd | 23:45 The Curse Of Oak Island | 2024-05-13 00:30 Dog The Bounty Hunter: Most Wanted | 01:15 Forged In Fire | 02:00 American Restoration | 02:25 American Restoration | 02:50 Storage Wars: New York | 03:15 Ancient Discoveries | 04:00 Ancient Discoveries | 04:45 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd | 05:35 The Curse Of Oak Island | 06:25 Ancient Aliens | 07:10 Ancient Aliens | 08:00 Lost Relic Hunters | 08:45 Forged In Fire | 09:35 Forged In Fire | 10:20 American Restoration | 10:45 American Restoration | 11:10 Storage Wars: New York | 11:35 Storage Wars: New York | 12:00 Storage Wars Canada | 12:25 Secret Restoration | 13:15 Forged In Fire | 14:05 Ancient Discoveries | 14:55 Ancient Discoveries | 15:45 Forged In Fire | 16:35 American Restoration | 17:00 American Restoration | 17:25 Storage Wars: New York | 17:50 Storage Wars: New York | 18:15 Storage Wars Canada | 18:40 Secret Restoration | 19:30 Forged In Fire | 20:20 Ancient Aliens | 21:10 Dog The Bounty Hunter: Most Wanted | 21:55 American Restoration | 22:20 American Restoration | 22:40 Storage Wars Canada | 23:00 Secret Restoration | 23:45 Forged In Fire | 2024-05-14 00:30 Dog The Bounty Hunter: Most Wanted | 01:15 Forged In Fire | 02:00 American Restoration | 02:25 American Restoration | 02:50 Storage Wars Canada | 03:15 Ancient Discoveries | 04:00 Ancient Discoveries | 04:45 Secret Restoration | 05:35 Forged In Fire | 06:25 Ancient Aliens | 07:10 Ancient Aliens | 08:00 Lost Relic Hunters | 08:45 Forged In Fire | 09:35 Forged In Fire | 10:20 American Restoration | 10:45 American Restoration | 11:10 Storage Wars Canada | 11:35 Storage Wars Canada | 12:00 Storage Wars Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The History Channel HD | 2024-05-12 12:35 Ancient Aliens | 13:25 The Proof Is Out There | 14:15 Viking Dead | 15:05 Royal Autopsy | 15:55 Forged In Fire | 16:45 American Pickers | 17:35 Dirty Old Cars | 18:00 Dirty Old Cars | 18:25 Viking Dead | 19:05 Royal Autopsy | 19:50 Pawn Stars | 20:40 American Restoration | 21:05 American Restoration | 21:25 American Restoration | 21:50 American Restoration | 22:10 American Restoration | 22:35 American Restoration | 22:55 American Restoration | 23:20 American Restoration | 23:40 Storage Wars | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd | 00:45 The Curse Of Oak Island | 01:30 Dog The Bounty Hunter: Most Wanted | 02:15 Forged In Fire | 03:00 American Restoration | 03:25 American Restoration | 03:50 Storage Wars: New York | 04:15 Ancient Discoveries | 05:00 Ancient Discoveries | 05:45 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd | 06:35 The Curse Of Oak Island | 07:25 Ancient Aliens | 08:10 Ancient Aliens | 09:00 Lost Relic Hunters | 09:45 Forged In Fire | 10:35 Forged In Fire | 11:20 American Restoration | 11:45 American Restoration | 12:10 Storage Wars: New York | 12:35 Storage Wars: New York | 13:00 Storage Wars Canada | 13:25 Secret Restoration | 14:15 Forged In Fire | 15:05 Ancient Discoveries | 15:55 Ancient Discoveries | 16:45 Forged In Fire | 17:35 American Restoration | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Home Channel | 2024-05-12 12:00 Design For You Trends | 12:30 Great British Gardens: Season... | 13:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 14:00 Afrimaxx | 14:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 15:00 Location, Location, Location | 16:00 The Gardener | 16:30 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 17:30 Ready Set Reno | 18:00 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 18:30 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 19:00 Jamie's Keep Cooking and Carry On | 19:30 Carol Drinkwater's Secret Provence | 20:30 Real Health | 21:00 The Home Team | 21:30 Top Property | 22:00 Homemark | 2024-05-13 01:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 02:00 Location, Location, Location | 03:00 Ready Set Reno | 03:30 Top Property | 04:00 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 04:30 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 05:00 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 06:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 07:00 Jamie's Keep Cooking and Carry On | 07:30 The Gardener | 08:00 Rochelle Humes... | 09:00 Design For You Trends | 09:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 10:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 11:00 Real Health | 11:30 The Home Team | 12:00 Afrimaxx | 12:30 Top Property | 13:00 Rochelle Humes... | 14:00 Escape To The Country | 15:00 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 15:30 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 16:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 17:00 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 18:00 Location, Location, Location | 19:00 Jamie's Keep Cooking and Carry On | 19:30 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 20:00 Rochelle Humes... | 21:00 Design For You Trends | 21:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 22:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 23:00 Real Health | 23:30 The Home Team | 2024-05-14 00:00 Afrimaxx | 00:30 Top Property | 01:00 Rochelle Humes... | 02:00 Escape To The Country | 03:00 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 04:00 Real Health | 04:30 The Home Team | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Location, Location, Location | 07:00 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 07:30 Top Property | 08:00 Jamie's Keep Cooking and Carry On | 08:30 Afrimaxx | 09:00 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 10:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 11:00 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 11:30 Great British Gardens: Season... | 12:00 Design For You Trends | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Home Channel | 2024-05-12 12:00 Escape To The Country | 13:00 Design For You Trends | 13:30 Great British Gardens: Season... | 14:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 15:00 Afrimaxx | 15:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 16:00 Location, Location, Location | 17:00 The Gardener | 17:30 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 18:30 Ready Set Reno | 19:00 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 19:30 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 20:00 Jamie's Keep Cooking and Carry On | 20:30 Carol Drinkwater's Secret Provence | 21:30 Real Health | 22:00 The Home Team | 22:30 Top Property | 23:00 Homemark | 2024-05-13 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Location, Location, Location | 04:00 Ready Set Reno | 04:30 Top Property | 05:00 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 05:30 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 06:00 Sarah Beeny's New Life in the Country | 07:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 08:00 Jamie's Keep Cooking and Carry On | 08:30 The Gardener | 09:00 Rochelle Humes... | 10:00 Design For You Trends | 10:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 12:00 Real Health | 12:30 The Home Team | 13:00 Afrimaxx | 13:30 Top Property | 14:00 Rochelle Humes... | 15:00 Escape To The Country | 16:00 Mark Moriarty: Off Duty Chef | 16:30 Nadiya's Time to Eat | 17:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLNovelas | 2024-05-12 12:30 Timeless Love | 13:30 Along Came Love | 14:00 Along Came Love | 14:30 Along Came Love | 15:30 Along Came Love | 16:30 Along Came Love | 17:00 Along Came Love | 17:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 18:15 Along Came Love | 19:10 Thinking of You | 20:05 The One Who Couldn't Love | 21:05 Timeless Love | 21:55 Along Came Love | 22:50 Thinking of You | 23:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 2024-05-13 00:45 Timeless Love | 01:35 Along Came Love | 02:25 Thinking of You | 03:15 The One Who Couldn't Love | 04:10 Timeless Love | 05:05 Along Came Love | 05:55 Thinking of You | 06:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 07:40 Along Came Love | 08:30 Timeless Love | 09:25 Thinking of You | 10:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 11:15 Timeless Love | 12:05 Along Came Love | 12:55 Thinking of You | 13:50 The One Who Couldn't Love | 14:45 Timeless Love | 15:35 Along Came Love | 16:25 Thinking of You | 17:00 Thinking of You | 17:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 18:15 Along Came Love | 19:10 Thinking of You | 20:05 The One Who Couldn't Love | 21:05 Timeless Love | 21:55 Along Came Love | 22:50 Thinking of You | 23:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 2024-05-14 00:45 Timeless Love | 01:35 Along Came Love | 02:25 Thinking of You | 03:15 The One Who Couldn't Love | 04:10 Timeless Love | 05:05 Along Came Love | 05:55 Thinking of You | 06:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 07:40 Along Came Love | 08:30 Timeless Love | 09:25 Thinking of You | 10:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 11:15 Timeless Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLNovelas | 2024-05-12 12:00 Live: IPL: Challengers v Capitals IN2 | 12:30 Timeless Love | 13:30 Timeless Love | 13:40 Live: IPL Post Game | 14:00 IPL Mini: GT v CSK | 14:30 IPL: Knight Riders v Indians | 15:00 Along Came Love | 15:30 IPL Mini: SRH v LSG | 15:50 IPL Mini: PBKS v RCB | 16:10 IPL Mini: GT v CSK | 16:30 IPL: Knight Riders v Indians | 17:30 IPL: Super Kings v Royals | 18:00 Along Came Love | 18:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 18:30 IPL: Challengers v Capitals | 19:15 Along Came Love | 19:30 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 19:50 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 20:10 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 20:30 IPL: Super Kings v Royals | 21:05 The One Who Couldn't Love | 21:30 IPL: Challengers v Capitals | 22:05 Timeless Love | 22:30 IPL: Starc's 4 Wicket Haul | 22:50 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 22:55 Along Came Love | 23:10 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 23:30 IPL: Challengers v Capitals | 23:50 Thinking of You | 2024-05-13 00:30 IPL: Sunrisers v Super Giants | 00:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 01:30 IPL: Super Kings v Royals | 01:45 Timeless Love | 02:30 IPL: Challengers v Capitals | 02:35 Along Came Love | 03:25 Thinking of You | 03:30 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 03:50 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 04:10 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 04:15 The One Who Couldn't Love | 04:30 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 04:50 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 05:10 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 05:30 IPL: Super Kings v Royals | 06:05 Along Came Love | 06:30 IPL: Challengers v Capitals | 06:55 Thinking of You | 07:30 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 07:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 07:50 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 08:10 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 08:30 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 08:40 Along Came Love | 08:50 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 09:10 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 09:30 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 09:50 Live: IPL: Titans v Knight Riders IN1 | 10:25 Thinking of You | 11:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 11:40 Live: IPL Innings Break | 12:00 Live: IPL: Titans v Knight Riders IN2 | 12:15 Timeless Love | 13:05 Along Came Love | 13:40 Live: IPL Post Game | 13:55 Thinking of You | 14:00 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 14:30 IPL: Challengers v Capitals | 14:50 The One Who Couldn't Love | 15:30 IPL Mini: PBKS v RCB | 15:45 Timeless Love | 15:50 IPL Mini: GT v CSK | 16:10 IPL Mini: KKR v MI | 16:30 IPL: Super Kings v Royals | 16:35 Along Came Love | 17:25 Thinking of You | 17:30 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 17:50 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 18:10 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 18:30 IPL: Titans v Knight Riders | 19:30 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 19:50 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 20:10 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 20:30 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 20:48 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 21:08 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 21:30 IPL: Titans v Knight Riders | 22:30 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 22:52 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 23:12 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 23:30 IPL: Titans v Knight Riders | 2024-05-14 00:30 IPL: Sunrisers v Super Giants | 01:30 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 01:52 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 02:12 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 02:30 IPL: Titans v Knight Riders | 03:30 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 03:50 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 04:10 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 04:40 IPL: Titans v Knight Riders | 05:40 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 05:58 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 06:18 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 06:38 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 06:56 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 07:16 IPL Mini: SRH v LSG | 07:36 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 07:54 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 08:14 IPL Mini: CSK v RR | 08:34 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 08:52 IPL Mini: GT v KKR | 09:12 IPL Mini: RCB v DC | 09:32 IPL: Andrew Symonds: 117 in Hyderabad | 09:50 Live: IPL: Capitals v Super Giants IN1 | 11:40 Live: IPL Innings Break | 12:00 Live: IPL: Capitals v Super Giants IN2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TNT Africa HD | 2024-05-12 13:00 A Quiet Place | 14:30 Transporter 2 | 16:00 Pain And Gain | 18:10 Focus | 19:50 Scream | 21:40 Blood Diamond | 23:55 Guns Akimbo | 2024-05-13 01:40 The Legend Of Drunken Master | 03:25 Kong: Skull Island | 05:20 War Of The Worlds | 07:20 Mystic River | 09:35 Sin City | 11:40 Days Of Thunder | 13:30 Die Hard 2 | 15:35 Universal Soldier: The Return | 17:00 Friday The 13th | 18:35 Crank: High Voltage | 20:05 Kill Chain | 21:35 A Certain Justice | 23:10 Dr. Bird's Advice for Sad Poets | 2024-05-14 01:00 Big | 02:45 The Tuxedo | 04:30 Pain And Gain | 06:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out... | 08:30 The Transporter | 10:05 Cursed | 11:45 300: Rise Of An Empire | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TNT Africa HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 War Of The Worlds | 12:05 War Of The Worlds | 14:00 A Quiet Place | 15:30 Transporter 2 | 17:00 Pain And Gain | 19:10 Focus | 20:50 Scream | 22:40 Blood Diamond | 2024-05-13 00:55 Guns Akimbo | 02:40 The Legend Of Drunken Master | 04:25 Kong: Skull Island | 06:20 War Of The Worlds | 08:20 Mystic River | 10:35 Sin City | 12:40 Days Of Thunder | 14:30 Die Hard 2 | 16:35 Universal Soldier: The Return | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tom Cruise | 2024-05-12 12:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 12:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 13:00 Obstruction | 13:30 Mnakwethu | 14:00 Nganele | 14:30 Themba: My Inked World | 15:00 How To Manifest A Man | 15:30 Suidooster | 16:00 Obstruction | 16:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 17:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 17:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 18:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 18:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 19:00 Diepe Waters | 19:30 Diepe Waters | 20:00 Diepe Waters | 20:30 Diepe Waters | 21:00 Skerpioen | 22:00 Arendsvlei | 22:30 Arendsvlei | 23:00 Arendsvlei | 23:30 Arendsvlei | 2024-05-13 00:00 The River | 00:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 01:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 01:30 My Brother's Keeper | 02:00 Arendsvlei | 02:30 Moederhart | 03:30 Suidooster | 04:00 Binnelanders | 04:30 My Brother's Keeper | 05:00 The River | 05:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 06:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 06:30 Diepe Waters | 07:00 Moederhart | 08:00 The River | 08:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 09:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 09:30 My Brother's Keeper | 10:00 Arendsvlei | 10:30 The River | 11:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 11:30 Suidooster | 12:00 EGOLI - Plek Van Goud | 12:30 Binnelanders | 13:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 15:03 The River | 15:30 Champions | 16:00 My Brother's Keeper | 16:30 Obstruction | 17:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 17:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TPA noticias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE Africa | 2024-05-12 12:00 Cooler Box | 12:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 13:00 Afro Beats | 15:00 100% Party | 17:00 Day 'n Night | 22:00 Mass Hits | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hit 10 | 00:45 Triple Play | 00:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 01:00 Breakfast Run | 02:00 Breakfast Run | 03:00 AmaPiano Plz | 04:00 Afro Pop (?) | 05:00 Best South Africa 10 | 05:45 Too Hot | 05:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 06:00 All Hip Hop | 07:00 #PassTheAUX | 09:00 Hits & Lyrics | 09:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Bowt To Blow | 10:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:00 New | 11:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 12:00 All Hip Hop | 13:00 Afro Beats | 15:00 100% Party | 17:00 Day 'n Night | 22:00 Mass Hits | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hit 10 | 00:45 Triple Play | 00:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 01:00 Breakfast Run | 02:00 Breakfast Run | 03:00 AmaPiano Plz | 04:00 Afro Pop (?) | 05:00 Best Naija 10 | 05:45 Too Hot | 05:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 06:00 Area Code | 06:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 07:00 #PassTheAUX | 09:00 Hits & Lyrics | 09:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Bowt To Blow | 10:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:00 New | 11:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 12:00 Area Code | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE Africa | 2024-05-12 12:01 New | 13:01 Cooler Box | 14:01 Afro Beats | 16:00 100% Party | 18:00 Day 'n Night | 23:01 Mass Hits | 2024-05-13 01:00 Hit 10 | 01:43 Triple Play | 02:01 Breakfast Run | 03:00 Breakfast Run | 04:00 AmaPiano Plz | 05:00 Trace Session | 05:15 Afro Pop | 06:00 Best South Africa 10 | 06:45 Too Hot | 07:00 All Hip Hop | 08:01 #PassTheAUX | 10:00 Hits & Lyrics | 11:00 Hit 10 | 11:44 Bowt To Blow | 12:00 New | 13:00 All Hip Hop | 14:00 Afro Beats | 16:00 100% Party | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Gospel | 2024-05-12 12:01 Hits & Lyrics | 13:00 Focus | 13:41 Hits Non Stop | 14:00 Live & Intimate With... | 14:55 World Wide Worship | 17:00 New Horizon | 22:00 Get Up & Praise | 23:00 Get Up & Praise | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hits Non Stop | 02:00 D.Y.K | 03:00 Hit 10 | 03:45 Hits Non Stop | 04:00 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 Best Africa 10 | 05:40 Hits Non Stop | 05:45 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 African Vibes | 08:00 D.Y.K | 09:00 Sounds Of South Africa | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 Hits & Lyrics | 13:00 Newcomers | 14:00 Hits Non Stop | 15:00 World Wide Worship | 17:00 New Horizon | 22:00 Get Up & Praise | 23:00 Get Up & Praise | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hits Non Stop | 02:00 Urban Vibes | 03:00 Hit 10 | 03:45 Hits Non Stop | 04:00 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 US Hit | 05:45 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 African Vibes | 08:00 Urban Vibes | 09:00 Sounds Of South Africa | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 Hits & Lyrics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Gospel | 2024-05-12 12:01 Hits Non Stop | 13:01 Hits & Lyrics | 14:00 Focus | 14:41 Hits Non Stop | 15:00 Live & Intimate With... | 15:55 World Wide Worship | 18:00 New Horizon | 23:00 Get Up & Praise | 2024-05-13 00:00 Get Up & Praise | 01:00 Hits Non Stop | 03:00 D.Y.K | 04:00 Hit 10 | 04:45 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Best Africa 10 | 06:40 Hits Non Stop | 06:45 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 Hits Non Stop | 08:00 African Vibes | 09:00 D.Y.K | 10:00 Sounds Of South Africa | 11:00 Hit 10 | 11:45 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 Hits Non Stop | 13:00 Hits & Lyrics | 14:00 Newcomers | 15:00 Hits Non Stop | 16:00 World Wide Worship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE URBAN HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Hits Non Stop | 13:00 Hot Right Now | 16:00 House Vibes | 17:00 Adult Only | 17:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 18:00 Hits Non Stop | 23:00 Feel Good Morning | 2024-05-13 03:00 Hit 10 | 03:35 Hits Non Stop (?) | 03:45 Too Hot | 04:00 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Global Hits | 08:00 K Pop Hits | 08:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 09:00 Hit 10 | 09:35 Hits Non Stop (?) | 09:45 'Bout To Blow | 10:00 Hits & Lyrics | 10:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:00 Top 10 Viral | 11:30 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:45 Too Hot | 12:00 100% Ladies | 12:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 13:00 Hot Right Now | 16:00 Adult Only | 16:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 17:00 Adult Only | 17:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 18:00 Hits Non Stop | 23:00 Feel Good Morning | 2024-05-14 03:00 Hit 10 | 03:35 Hits Non Stop (?) | 03:45 Too Hot | 04:00 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Global Hits | 07:00 Top 10 SA Hip Hop | 07:40 Hits Non Stop (?) | 07:45 Too Hot (?) | 08:00 Hits Non Stop | 09:00 Hit 10 | 09:35 Hits Non Stop | 09:45 'Bout To Blow | 10:00 Hits & Lyrics | 10:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:00 Top 10: Hip Hop | 11:32 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:45 Too Hot | 12:00 100% Ladies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE URBAN HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 House Hits | 13:00 Hits Non Stop | 14:00 Hot Right Now | 17:00 House Vibes | 18:00 Adult Only | 19:00 Hits Non Stop | 2024-05-13 00:05 Feel Good Morning | 04:00 Hit 10 | 04:36 Too Hot | 05:00 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 Global Hits | 09:00 K Pop Hits | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:38 'Bout To Blow | 11:00 Hits & Lyrics | 12:00 Top 10 Viral | 12:36 Too Hot | 13:01 100% Ladies | 14:01 Hot Right Now | 17:01 Adult Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travel Channel | 2024-05-12 12:15 Edge Of Alaska | 13:15 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 14:10 Alaskan Killer Bigfoot | 15:10 Mountain Monsters | 16:10 Mountain Monsters | 17:05 Ghost Hunters | 18:00 These Woods Are Haunted | 18:50 Ghost Asylum | 19:35 Eli Roth Presents: The Legion... | 20:20 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 21:05 Edge Of Alaska | 21:50 Edge Of Alaska | 22:35 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters International | 23:25 Cooper's Treasure | 2024-05-13 00:10 Secrets Of The Underground | 00:55 Finding Bigfoot | 01:40 Edge Of Alaska | 02:25 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 Cooper's Treasure | 03:55 Cooper's Treasure | 04:45 Finding Bigfoot | 05:35 Alaska Monsters | 06:25 NASA's Unexplained Files | 07:15 Secrets Of The Underground | 08:05 Secrets Of The Underground | 08:55 Finding Bigfoot | 09:45 Edge Of Alaska | 10:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:25 Alaska Monsters | 12:15 NASA's Unexplained Files | 13:15 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 14:10 Evil Things | 15:10 The Dead Files | 16:10 Mountain Monsters | 17:05 Hometown Horror | 18:00 Eli Roth Presents: The Legion... | 18:50 Ghost Hunters | 19:35 These Woods Are Haunted | 20:20 Edge Of Alaska | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 21:50 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 22:35 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters International | 23:25 Secrets Of The Underground | 2024-05-14 00:10 Secrets Of The Underground | 00:55 Finding Bigfoot | 01:40 Edge Of Alaska | 02:25 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 Cooper's Treasure | 03:55 Secrets Of The Underground | 04:45 Finding Bigfoot | 05:35 Alaska Monsters | 06:25 NASA's Unexplained Files | 07:15 Secrets Of The Underground | 08:05 Secrets Of The Underground | 08:55 Finding Bigfoot | 09:45 Edge Of Alaska | 10:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:25 Alaska Monsters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travel Channel | 2024-05-12 12:25 Edge Of Alaska | 13:15 Edge Of Alaska | 14:15 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 15:10 Alaskan Killer Bigfoot | 16:10 Mountain Monsters | 17:10 Mountain Monsters | 18:05 Ghost Hunters | 19:00 These Woods Are Haunted | 19:50 Ghost Asylum | 20:35 Eli Roth Presents: The Legion... | 21:20 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 22:05 Edge Of Alaska | 22:50 Edge Of Alaska | 23:35 House Hunters International | 2024-05-13 00:00 House Hunters International | 00:25 Cooper's Treasure | 01:10 Secrets Of The Underground | 01:55 Finding Bigfoot | 02:40 Edge Of Alaska | 03:25 Mysteries At The Museum | 04:10 Cooper's Treasure | 04:55 Cooper's Treasure | 05:45 Finding Bigfoot | 06:35 Alaska Monsters | 07:25 NASA's Unexplained Files | 08:15 Secrets Of The Underground | 09:05 Secrets Of The Underground | 09:55 Finding Bigfoot | 10:45 Edge Of Alaska | 11:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 12:25 Alaska Monsters | 13:15 NASA's Unexplained Files | 14:15 The Osbournes Want To Believe | 15:10 Evil Things | 16:10 The Dead Files | 17:10 Mountain Monsters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tshwane TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Prophet TM Lefa | 13:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 14:00 The Moving Beat | 15:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 16:00 Emfuleni | 17:00 Tshwane Fuse | 23:00 Spiritual Songs | 23:30 Pots & Pans | 2024-05-13 00:00 Assertiveness | 01:00 Young Designers | 01:30 Heat Aerobic | 02:00 Old Jams | 02:45 The Artisan | 03:00 You Are The Sought After | 04:00 Spiritual Songs | 05:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 06:00 Love Style | 06:30 Mediro | 07:00 Vision Encounter | 07:30 Spiritual Songs | 08:00 Cosmological Arguments | 08:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 09:00 Bona Retsang | 09:30 Filler | 10:00 Baby Brown And The Legends | 10:30 UBN | 11:30 Spiritual Songs | 12:30 TshwaneTV News | 12:35 Filler | 13:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 14:00 Yesterday | 15:00 UBN | 16:00 Spiritual Songs | 17:00 Tshwane Fuse | 23:00 Spiritual Songs | 23:30 Getaway Africa | 2024-05-14 00:00 Assertiveness | 01:00 Mediro | 01:30 Spiritual Songs | 02:00 Old Jams | 03:00 Imperative Talk | 04:00 Hello Doctor | 04:45 The Artisan | 05:00 Bite of China | 06:00 Love Style | 06:30 Mediro | 07:00 Vision Encounter | 07:30 Coronation | 08:30 Filler | 09:00 Hello Doctor | 10:00 I Design | 10:30 UBN | 11:30 Adam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tshwane TV | 2024-05-12 12:00 Old Jams | 13:00 Prophet TM Lefa | 14:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 15:00 The Moving Beat | 16:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 17:00 Emfuleni | 18:00 Tshwane Fuse | 2024-05-13 00:00 Spiritual Songs | 00:30 Pots & Pans | 01:00 Assertiveness | 02:00 Young Designers | 02:30 Heat Aerobic | 03:00 Old Jams | 03:45 The Artisan | 04:00 You Are The Sought After | 05:00 Spiritual Songs | 06:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 07:00 Love Style | 07:30 Mediro | 08:00 Vision Encounter | 08:30 Spiritual Songs | 09:00 Cosmological Arguments | 09:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 10:00 Bona Retsang | 10:30 Filler | 11:00 Baby Brown And The Legends | 11:30 UBN | 12:30 Spiritual Songs | 13:30 TshwaneTV News | 13:35 Filler | 14:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 15:00 Yesterday | 16:00 UBN | 17:00 Spiritual Songs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde Afrique | 2024-05-12 12:03 64' Le Monde En Français | 12:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:04 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 13:30 Hospital It | 13:57 Ligue 1 Uber Eats (?) | 16:00 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 16:29 Le Journal De France 2 (?) | 16:55 Le Taxi, Le Cinéma Et Moi | 18:04 Et Si... Vous Me Disiez Toute... | 18:17 Restituer? L'Afrique En Quête... | 19:40 Le 19h30 | 20:06 Une Histoire D'amour Et De Désir | 21:47 Yul | 22:13 Police En Service | 23:02 Wari | 23:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 2024-05-13 00:03 Le 6h Info | 00:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada (?) | 01:00 Télématin | 01:18 Télématin | 02:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 02:13 Top 14 Rugby Le Mag | 02:40 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 03:07 Alice Guy - L'Inconnue Du 7ème Art | 03:59 Population D'Afrique | 04:28 Slam | 05:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 05:14 Tout Le Monde Veut Prendre Sa Place | 06:05 Télématin | 07:00 5 Chefs Dans Ma Cuisine | 07:30 Jt 19H30 | 08:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 08:32 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 08:59 Hospital It | 09:30 Un Si Grand Soleil | 09:55 Questions Pour Un Champion | 10:30 Tendance XXI | 11:02 Temps Présent | 12:00 64' Le Monde En Français | 12:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:05 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 13:32 Hospital It | 14:04 Le 19h30 | 14:30 Le Journal De France 2 (?) | 15:00 Stars Parade | 15:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 16:00 Jeux D'Influence | 16:55 Jeux D'Influence | 17:53 Foot! | 18:32 L'actu News | 19:04 Top 14 Rugby Le Mag | 19:31 Envoyé Spécial | 20:39 Un Si Grand Soleil | 21:19 Pierre Dac, Le Parti D'En Rire | 22:12 Police En Service | 23:00 Et Si... Vous Me Disiez Toute... | 23:15 Le Dessous Des Cartes | 23:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 2024-05-14 00:03 Le 6h Info | 00:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada (?) | 01:00 Télématin | 01:18 Télématin | 02:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 02:13 Le Grand Journal Des Territoires | 02:40 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 03:09 Cheveux Crépus, Dans La Tourmente... | 03:59 Basik | 04:28 Slam | 05:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 05:14 Tout Le Monde Veut Prendre Sa Place | 06:05 Foot! | 06:48 Champions D'exception | 07:04 Ricardo | 07:30 Jt 19H30 | 08:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 08:32 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 08:59 Hospital It | 09:32 Un Si Grand Soleil | 09:55 Questions Pour Un Champion | 10:31 Collection Reportages | 11:02 400 Millions De Critiques | 12:00 64' Le Monde En Français | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde Afrique | 2024-05-12 12:06 Questions Pour Un Super Champion | 13:03 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 14:04 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 14:30 Hospital It | 14:57 Ligue 1 Uber Eats | 17:00 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 17:29 Le Journal De France 2 | 17:55 Le Taxi, Le Cinéma Et Moi | 19:04 Et Si... Vous Me Disiez Toute... | 19:17 Restituer? L'Afrique En Quête... | 20:40 Le 19h30 | 21:06 Une Histoire D'amour Et De Désir | 22:47 Yul | 23:13 Police En Service | 2024-05-13 00:02 Wari | 00:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 01:03 Le 6h Info | 01:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada | 02:00 Télématin | 02:18 Télématin | 03:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 03:13 Top 14 Rugby Le Mag | 03:40 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 04:07 Alice Guy - L'Inconnue Du 7ème Art | 04:59 Population D'Afrique | 05:28 Slam | 06:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 06:14 Tout Le Monde Veut Prendre Sa Place | 07:05 Télématin | 08:00 5 Chefs Dans Ma Cuisine | 08:30 Jt 19H30 | 09:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 09:32 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 09:59 Hospital It | 10:30 Un Si Grand Soleil | 10:55 Questions Pour Un Champion | 11:30 Tendance XXI | 12:02 Temps Présent | 13:00 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 14:05 Pouvoirs Et Loi | 14:32 Hospital It | 15:04 Le 19h30 | 15:30 Le Journal De France 2 | 16:00 Stars Parade | 16:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 17:00 Jeux D'Influence | 17:55 Jeux D'Influence | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Universal TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:10 NCIS | 13:00 S.W.A.T. | 13:50 S.W.A.T. | 14:40 Skymed | 15:30 The Equalizer | 16:20 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:10 Magnum P.I. | 18:00 Magnum P.I. | 18:50 Magnum P.I. | 19:40 Magnum P.I. | 20:30 Magnum P.I. | 21:20 S.W.A.T. | 22:10 S.W.A.T. | 23:00 Transplant | 23:45 Chicago Med | 2024-05-13 00:25 Chicago Med | 01:10 Private Eyes | 01:55 Private Eyes | 02:40 NCIS: Los Angeles | 03:25 NCIS: Los Angeles | 04:10 Chicago PD | 04:55 Chicago PD | 05:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 06:25 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 07:10 Private Eyes | 08:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 08:50 NCIS: Los Angeles | 09:40 Chicago PD | 10:30 Chicago PD | 11:20 Magnum P.I. | 12:10 Magnum P.I. | 13:00 Skymed | 13:50 Hudson & Rex | 14:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 15:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:20 Magnum P.I. | 17:10 Magnum P.I. | 18:00 Chicago Med | 18:50 Chicago Med | 19:40 NCIS: Los Angeles | 20:30 NCIS: Los Angeles | 21:20 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 22:10 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 23:00 Transplant | 23:45 Chicago Med | 2024-05-14 00:25 Chicago Med | 01:10 Private Eyes | 01:55 Private Eyes | 02:40 NCIS: Los Angeles | 03:25 NCIS: Los Angeles | 04:10 Chicago PD | 04:55 Chicago PD | 05:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 06:25 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 07:10 Private Eyes | 08:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 08:50 NCIS: Los Angeles | 09:40 Chicago PD | 10:30 Chicago PD | 11:20 Magnum P.I. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Universal TV HD | 2024-05-12 12:20 NCIS | 13:10 NCIS | 14:00 S.W.A.T. | 14:50 S.W.A.T. | 15:40 Skymed | 16:30 The Equalizer | 17:20 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 18:10 Magnum P.I. | 19:00 Magnum P.I. | 19:50 Magnum P.I. | 20:40 Magnum P.I. | 21:30 Magnum P.I. | 22:20 S.W.A.T. | 23:10 S.W.A.T. | 2024-05-13 00:00 Transplant | 00:45 Chicago Med | 01:25 Chicago Med | 02:10 Private Eyes | 02:55 Private Eyes | 03:40 NCIS: Los Angeles | 04:25 NCIS: Los Angeles | 05:10 Chicago PD | 05:55 Chicago PD | 06:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 07:25 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 08:10 Private Eyes | 09:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 09:50 NCIS: Los Angeles | 10:40 Chicago PD | 11:30 Chicago PD | 12:20 Magnum P.I. | 13:10 Magnum P.I. | 14:00 Skymed | 14:50 Hudson & Rex | 15:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:20 Magnum P.I. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 1 | 2024-05-12 13:00 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 15:00 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 16:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 18:00 WTCS '24: Yokohama (W) Race | 20:20 WTCS '24: Yokohama (M) Race | 22:40 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 22:50 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 23:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 2024-05-13 01:00 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 03:00 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 04:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 06:00 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Stage 9 | 06:30 UIPM Pentathlon WC (W) Sofia Final | 08:30 UIPM Pentathlon WC (M) Sofia Final | 10:30 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 12:30 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 13:30 WTCS '24: Yokohama (W) Race | 15:50 WTCS '24: Yokohama (M) Race | 18:10 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Stage 9 | 18:40 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 19:40 FIG WCC '24: Rhythmic Portimao | 22:40 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 22:50 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 23:00 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Stage 9 | 23:30 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 2024-05-14 00:30 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 02:30 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 02:40 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 02:50 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 04:50 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 05:50 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 10 | 11:00 Racemax | 11:30 South African Rally-Raid Championship | 12:00 Toyota Cadence | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 1 | 2024-05-12 12:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 14:00 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 16:00 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 17:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 19:00 WTCS '24: Yokohama (W) Race | 21:20 WTCS '24: Yokohama (M) Race | 23:40 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 23:50 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 02:00 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 04:00 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 05:00 Tour de Hongrie '24: Stage 5 | 07:00 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Stage 9 | 07:30 UIPM Pentathlon WC (W) Sofia Final | 09:30 UIPM Pentathlon WC (M) Sofia Final | 11:30 Giro d'Italia '24: Stage 9 | 13:30 Giro d'Italia HL '24: Week 1 | 14:30 WTCS '24: Yokohama (W) Race | 16:50 WTCS '24: Yokohama (M) Race | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 2 | 2024-05-12 12:00 LPGA '24 Founders Cup D4 | 16:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 18:00 FIG WCC '24: Rhythmic Portimao | 21:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 23:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: RSA v ARG | 2024-05-13 01:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: AUS v NZL | 03:00 Team SA Live | 03:30 Cape Town Cycle Tour HL | 04:00 SailGP HL: Bermuda | 05:00 Let's Play Family Fitness Mornings | 05:30 Saudi Smash '24: Main Draw D8 | 07:30 Chasing Dreams | 08:00 Trans World Sport | 09:00 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 09:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 10:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 10:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 11:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 11:30 Reel Africa | 12:00 Inside Angling | 12:30 SuperSwimmer | 13:00 Sports Unlimited | 14:00 Watersports World | 15:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 15:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 16:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 16:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 17:00 Inside Angling | 17:30 SuperSwimmer | 18:00 Diamond League '24: Doha | 20:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 22:00 Sports Unlimited | 23:00 SailGP HL: Bermuda | 2024-05-14 00:00 Inside Angling | 00:30 SuperSwimmer | 01:00 World Of Freesports | 01:30 Virgin Active Warrior | 02:00 UIPM Pentathlon WC (M) Sofia Final | 04:00 UIPM Pentathlon WC (W) Sofia Final | 06:00 SAES HL '24: Three Hours of Zwartkops | 06:30 NASCAR '24: Goodyear 400 | 10:00 E1 Series '24: Venice | 11:30 Let's Play | 11:45 Sports Trust | 12:00 World Surf Wrapped | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 2 | 2024-05-12 12:25 World Of Freesports | 12:55 Golf Feature | 13:00 LPGA '24 Founders Cup D4 | 17:00 PGA Champions '24 The Tradition D4 | 19:00 FIG WCC '24: Rhythmic Portimao | 22:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: RSA v ARG | 02:00 Rugby Champs U20 '24: AUS v NZL | 04:00 Team SA Live | 04:30 Cape Town Cycle Tour HL | 05:00 SailGP HL: Bermuda | 06:00 Let's Play Family Fitness Mornings | 06:30 Saudi Smash '24: Main Draw D8 | 08:30 Chasing Dreams | 09:00 Trans World Sport | 10:00 The Rugby Champs U20 HL '24: RSA v ARG | 10:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 11:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 11:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 12:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | 12:30 Reel Africa | 13:00 Inside Angling | 13:30 SuperSwimmer | 14:00 Sports Unlimited | 15:00 Watersports World | 16:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: BUL v GLA | 16:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v BEN | 17:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LIO v CAR | 17:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v STO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 3 | 2024-05-12 13:30 UIPM Pentathlon WC (M) Sofia Final | 15:45 PL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal (?) | 17:35 PL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 19:35 Let's Play | 19:50 World Of Freesports | 20:20 Wings for Life World Run '24 | 22:20 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 22:30 Team SA Live | 23:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 2024-05-13 01:00 Diamond League '24: Doha | 03:00 Prague Marathon '24 | 05:00 EFL 23/24 P/O: Norwich v Leeds | 07:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 09:00 PL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 11:00 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 12:00 Kasi Games Show | 12:30 Chasing Dreams | 13:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 15:00 Diamond League '24: Doha | 17:00 Prague Marathon '24 | 19:00 WWE Raw | 22:00 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 23:00 Chasing Dreams | 23:30 SuperSwimmer | 2024-05-14 00:00 UFC FN HL: Lewis v Nascimento | 01:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 03:00 Prague Marathon '24 | 05:00 Diamond League '24: Doha | 07:00 PL 23/24: A Villa v Liverpool | 09:00 PL 23/24: Tottenham v Burnley | 11:00 World Relays HL '24: D1 | 12:00 World Relays HL '24: D2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 3 | 2024-05-12 12:15 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 12:25 (W) DLF 23/24: W Bremen v Wolfsburg | 14:30 (W) DLF 23/24: Bayern v Nurnberg | 16:20 UIPM Pentathlon WC (M) Sofia Final | 16:45 PL 23/24: Man Utd v Arsenal | 18:35 PL 23/24: B'mouth v Brentford | 20:35 Let's Play | 20:50 World Of Freesports | 21:20 Wings for Life World Run '24 | 23:20 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 23:30 Team SA Live | 2024-05-13 00:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 02:00 Diamond League '24: Doha | 04:00 Prague Marathon '24 | 06:00 EFL 23/24 P/O: Norwich v Leeds | 08:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 10:00 PL 23/24: Fulham v Man City | 12:00 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 13:00 Kasi Games Show | 13:30 Chasing Dreams | 14:00 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 16:00 Diamond League '24: Doha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 4 | 2024-05-12 12:25 BAL '24: ASD v APR | 14:30 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 14:40 BAL '24: RIV v APR | 16:40 BAL '24: USM v ASD | 18:40 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 20:40 Serie A - Made In Italy | 20:55 ABSA Cup HL (F): K.Warriors v R Arrows | 21:00 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 23:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 2024-05-13 00:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: SS Utd v CT Spurs | 00:10 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 00:20 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 00:30 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 00:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 00:50 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 01:00 PSL KZN Focus | 01:30 Fan Base | 02:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 04:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 06:30 WWE NXT Highlights | 07:30 Jambo WWE | 08:00 BAL '24: RIV v APR | 10:00 BAL '24: USM v ASD | 12:00 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 12:10 BAL '24: RIV v USM | 14:10 BAL '24: ASD v APR | 16:10 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 16:20 PSL TV - Extra Time | 17:20 Kasi Games Show | 17:50 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 18:00 EFL 23/24 P/O: Norwich v Leeds | 20:00 EFL 23/24 P/O: West Brom v S'hampton | 22:00 PSL TV - Extra Time | 23:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 23:30 Jambo WWE | 2024-05-14 00:00 Kasi Games Show | 00:30 PSL KZN Focus | 01:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Swallows v Stel FC | 03:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Sundowns v Royal AM | 05:00 PSL TV - Extra Time | 06:00 BAL '24: RIV v USM | 08:00 BAL '24: ASD v APR | 10:00 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 10:10 Diamond League HL '24: Doha | 10:20 10km RUNYOURCITY HL '24: Cape Town | 10:30 Jambo WWE | 11:00 Super Diski: Championship Show | 12:00 Phaka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 4 | 2024-05-12 12:25 WWE SmackDown Highlights | 13:25 BAL '24: ASD v APR | 15:30 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 15:40 BAL '24: RIV v APR | 17:40 BAL '24: USM v ASD | 19:40 10km RUNYOURCITY '24: Cape Town | 21:40 Serie A - Made In Italy | 21:55 ABSA Cup HL (F): K.Warriors v R Arrows | 22:00 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 01:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: SS Utd v CT Spurs | 01:10 DStv Prem HL: Sundowns v Royal AM | 01:20 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v R Bay | 01:30 DStv Prem HL: Swallows FC v Stel FC | 01:40 DStv Prem HL 23/24: AmaZulu v Chiefs | 01:50 DStv Prem HL 23/24: CT City v Galaxy | 02:00 PSL KZN Focus | 02:30 Fan Base | 03:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: BAR v JDR | 05:30 Motsepe Champs 23/24: PC v UPT | 07:30 WWE NXT Highlights | 08:30 Jambo WWE | 09:00 BAL '24: RIV v APR | 11:00 BAL '24: USM v ASD | 13:00 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 13:10 BAL '24: RIV v USM | 15:10 BAL '24: ASD v APR | 17:10 Basketball Africa League Daily Wrap | 17:20 PSL TV - Extra Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIA HD | 2024-05-12 12:30 Besigheid Op 'n Bord | 13:00 Nisboere | 13:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 14:30 Die Groot Afskud | 15:30 Nisboere | 16:00 Inkopie Uur | 17:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 18:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 19:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 20:00 Slimkoppe met Netwerk24 | 20:30 Waar's my trourok? | 21:00 Klankbank | 21:30 Sterkbek | 22:00 Landbouweekliks | 23:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 23:30 Klanke Van My Hart | 2024-05-13 00:30 Besigheid Op 'n Bord | 01:00 Nisboere | 01:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 02:30 Die Groot Afskud | 03:30 Nisboere | 04:00 Minki en vriende | 05:00 Landbouweekliks | 06:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 06:30 Nisboere | 07:00 Slimkoppe met Netwerk24 | 07:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 08:30 Klankbank | 09:00 Kom Ons Braai | 10:00 Minki en vriende | 11:00 Landbouweekliks | 12:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 12:30 Nisboere | 13:00 Die Klein Groot Verskil | 13:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 14:30 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 15:30 Klankbank | 16:00 Minki en vriende | 17:00 Landbouweekliks | 18:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 18:30 Nisboere | 19:00 Die Klein Groot Verskil | 19:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 20:30 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 21:30 Klankbank | 22:00 Minki en vriende | 23:00 Landbouweekliks | 2024-05-14 00:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 00:30 Nisboere | 01:00 Die Klein Groot Verskil | 01:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 02:30 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 03:30 Klankbank | 04:00 Die pienk kombuis | 04:30 Martelize Se Stamtafel | 05:00 Landbouweekliks | 06:00 Nisboere | 06:30 Ons vir jou | 07:00 Die Groot Afskud | 08:00 Kom Ons Braai: Familie En Vriende | 09:00 Kom Ons Braai | 10:00 Die pienk kombuis | 10:30 Martelize Se Stamtafel | 11:00 Landbouweekliks | 12:00 Nisboere | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIA HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 12:30 Klanke Van My Hart | 13:30 Besigheid Op 'n Bord | 14:00 Nisboere | 14:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 15:30 Die Groot Afskud | 16:30 Nisboere | 17:00 Inkopie Uur | 18:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 19:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 20:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 21:00 Slimkoppe met Netwerk24 | 21:30 Waar's my trourok? | 22:00 Klankbank | 22:30 Sterkbek | 23:00 Landbouweekliks | 2024-05-13 00:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 00:30 Klanke Van My Hart | 01:30 Besigheid Op 'n Bord | 02:00 Nisboere | 02:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 03:30 Die Groot Afskud | 04:30 Nisboere | 05:00 Minki en vriende | 06:00 Landbouweekliks | 07:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 07:30 Nisboere | 08:00 Slimkoppe met Netwerk24 | 08:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 09:30 Klankbank | 10:00 Kom Ons Braai | 11:00 Minki en vriende | 12:00 Landbouweekliks | 13:00 My Plek Of Joune? | 13:30 Nisboere | 14:00 Die Klein Groot Verskil | 14:30 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 15:30 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 16:30 Klankbank | 17:00 Minki en vriende | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VUZU HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 12:07 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 12:15 Magic Cellar | 12:30 Magic Cellar | 12:45 Magic Cellar | 13:00 Magic Cellar | 13:15 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 13:30 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 13:45 CoComelon | 14:00 Play Room Live: Reloaded | 15:00 Game Shakers | 15:30 Henry Danger | 16:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 16:30 Sanjay And Craig | 17:00 Oddbods | 17:15 CoComelon | 17:30 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 17:45 Magic Cellar | 18:00 Magic Cellar | 18:15 Ella Bella Bingo | 18:30 Rastamouse | 18:45 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 19:00 Barbie: Magic Touch | 19:30 Barbie: Magic Touch | 20:00 Play Room Live: Reloaded | 21:00 Game Shakers | 21:30 Henry Danger | 22:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 22:30 Sanjay And Craig | 23:01 Oddbods | 23:15 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 23:30 The Big Feeling Explorers | 23:40 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 23:46 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 23:55 Paw Patrol | 2024-05-13 00:25 Play Sports | 00:31 Cocoland | 00:37 Cocoland | 00:45 CoComelon | 01:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 01:15 Magic Cellar | 01:30 Peek Zoo | 01:38 Peek Zoo | 01:46 Ella Bella Bingo | 02:00 Rastamouse | 02:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 02:30 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 03:00 Barbie: Magic Touch | 03:30 Oddbods | 03:45 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 04:00 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 04:06 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 04:13 Cocoland | 04:19 Cocoland | 04:25 Play Sports | 04:32 Rastamouse | 04:45 CoComelon | 05:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 05:15 Magic Cellar | 05:30 Peek Zoo | 05:38 Peek Zoo | 05:46 Ella Bella Bingo | 06:00 Game Shakers | 06:30 Henry Danger | 07:00 Twende | 07:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 07:30 Sanjay And Craig | 08:00 Play Room Live | 09:00 Game Shakers | 09:30 Henry Danger | 10:00 Twende | 10:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 10:30 Sanjay And Craig | 11:00 Oddbods | 11:10 Play Sports | 11:16 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 11:30 The Big Feeling Explorers | 11:40 Paw Patrol | 12:10 CoComelon | 12:25 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 12:40 Magic Cellar | 12:55 Magic Cellar | 13:10 Barbie: Magic Touch | 13:35 Ella Bella Bingo | 13:50 The Big Feeling Explorers | 14:00 Play Room Live | 15:00 Game Shakers | 15:30 Henry Danger | 16:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 16:30 Sanjay And Craig | 17:00 Oddbods | 17:15 CoComelon | 17:30 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 17:45 Magic Cellar | 18:00 Ella Bella Bingo | 18:15 Ella Bella Bingo | 18:30 Rastamouse | 18:45 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 19:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 19:30 Barbie: Magic Touch | 20:00 Play Room Live | 21:00 Game Shakers | 21:30 Henry Danger | 22:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 22:30 Sanjay And Craig | 23:00 Oddbods (?) | 23:15 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 23:30 The Big Feeling Explorers | 23:40 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 23:46 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 23:55 Paw Patrol | 2024-05-14 00:25 Play Sports | 00:30 Bino And Fino (?) | 00:45 CoComelon | 01:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 01:15 Magic Cellar | 01:30 Peek Zoo | 01:38 Peek Zoo | 01:45 Ella Bella Bingo (?) | 02:00 Rastamouse | 02:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 02:30 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 03:00 Barbie: Magic Touch | 03:30 Oddbods | 03:45 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 04:00 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 04:06 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 04:15 The Day Henry Met | 04:21 The Day Henry Met | 04:26 Play Sports (?) | 04:31 Rastamouse (?) | 04:45 CoComelon | 05:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 05:15 Magic Cellar | 05:30 Peek Zoo | 05:38 Peek Zoo | 05:45 Ella Bella Bingo (?) | 06:00 Game Shakers | 06:30 Henry Danger | 07:00 Twende | 07:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 07:30 Sanjay And Craig | 08:00 Play Room Live | 09:00 Game Shakers | 09:30 Henry Danger | 10:00 Twende | 10:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 10:30 Sanjay And Craig | 11:00 Oddbods | 11:10 Play Sports | 11:15 Abby's Flying Fairy School (?) | 11:30 The Big Feeling Explorers | 11:40 Paw Patrol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VUZU HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildEarth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildEarth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE | 2024-05-12 12:45 WWE This Is Awesome | 13:45 WWE Chronicle: Drew McIntyre | 14:30 WWE SmackDown | 16:00 Best of WWE: Macho Man | 19:50 Best of WWE: Drew McIntyre | 23:00 WWE NXT Level Up | 23:35 Best of WWE: Stone Cold WM Matches | 2024-05-13 02:15 Best of WWE: Macho Man | 06:05 Best of WWE: Triple H's WM Matches | 09:30 Best of WWE: Austin 3:16 | 12:50 WWE Break It Down: Sheamus | 13:00 WWE SmackDown | 14:30 Best of WWE: European Extravaganza | 18:25 WWE Playlist | 18:35 WWE Playlist | 19:00 WWE Raw | 22:00 WWE Playlist | 22:45 WWE Originals Specials | 23:00 WWE: WrestleMania Backlash 2021 | 2024-05-14 02:00 WWE Raw | 04:30 WWE WrestleMania Rewind | 05:30 WWE 24: Booker T | 06:20 WWE Originals Specials | 07:00 WWE Raw | 09:30 WWE's The Ultimate Show | 10:35 WWE The Broken Skull: Kurt Angle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE | 2024-05-12 13:45 WWE This Is Awesome | 14:45 WWE Chronicle: Drew McIntyre | 15:30 WWE SmackDown | 17:00 Best of WWE: Macho Man | 20:50 Best of WWE: Drew McIntyre | 2024-05-13 00:00 WWE NXT Level Up | 00:35 Best of WWE: Stone Cold WM Matches | 03:15 Best of WWE: Macho Man | 07:05 Best of WWE: Triple H's WM Matches | 10:30 Best of WWE: Austin 3:16 | 13:50 WWE Break It Down: Sheamus | 14:00 WWE SmackDown | 15:30 Best of WWE: European Extravaganza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee World HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 13:00 Undercover Love | 14:00 Dholi Beats | 15:00 Love Through New Eyes | 16:00 Guddan | 17:00 Second Chances | 18:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 19:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 20:00 Dholi Beats | 21:00 Love Through New Eyes | 22:00 Undercover Love | 23:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 2024-05-13 00:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 01:00 Dholi Beats | 02:00 Love Through New Eyes | 03:00 Undercover Love | 04:00 Guddan | 05:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 06:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 07:00 Dholi Beats | 08:00 Guddan | 09:00 Second Chances | 10:00 Love Through New Eyes | 11:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 12:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 13:00 Undercover Love | 14:00 Dholi Beats | 15:00 Love Through New Eyes | 16:00 Guddan | 17:00 Second Chances | 18:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 19:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 20:00 Dholi Beats | 21:00 Love Through New Eyes | 22:00 Undercover Love | 23:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 2024-05-14 00:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 01:00 Dholi Beats | 02:00 Love Through New Eyes | 03:00 Undercover Love | 04:00 Guddan | 05:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 06:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 07:00 Dholi Beats | 08:00 Guddan | 09:00 Second Chances | 10:00 Love Through New Eyes | 11:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 12:00 Un...Fortunate Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee World HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 13:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 14:00 Undercover Love | 15:00 Dholi Beats | 16:00 Love Through New Eyes | 17:00 Guddan | 18:00 Second Chances | 19:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 20:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 21:00 Dholi Beats | 22:00 Love Through New Eyes | 23:00 Undercover Love | 2024-05-13 00:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 01:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 02:00 Dholi Beats | 03:00 Love Through New Eyes | 04:00 Undercover Love | 05:00 Guddan | 06:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 07:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 08:00 Dholi Beats | 09:00 Guddan | 10:00 Second Chances | 11:00 Love Through New Eyes | 12:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 13:00 Un...Fortunate Love | 14:00 Undercover Love | 15:00 Dholi Beats | 16:00 Love Through New Eyes | 17:00 Guddan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Zonke HD | 2024-05-12 12:00 We Mamezala | 13:00 We Mamezala | 14:00 We Mamezala | 15:00 Umakhwapheni | 16:00 We Mamezala | 17:00 Onesipho | 18:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 19:00 We Mamezala | 20:00 Umakhwapheni | 21:00 Onesipho | 22:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 23:00 We Mamezala | 2024-05-13 00:00 Umakhwapheni | 01:00 Onesipho | 02:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 03:00 We Mamezala | 04:00 Umakhwapheni | 05:00 Onesipho | 06:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 07:00 We Mamezala | 08:00 Umakhwapheni | 09:00 Onesipho | 10:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 11:00 We Mamezala | 12:00 Umakhwapheni | 13:00 Onesipho | 14:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 15:00 We Mamezala | 16:00 Umakhwapheni | 17:00 Onesipho | 18:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 19:00 We Mamezala | 20:00 Umakhwapheni | 21:00 Onesipho | 22:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 23:00 We Mamezala | 2024-05-14 00:00 Umakhwapheni | 01:00 Onesipho | 02:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 03:00 We Mamezala | 04:00 Umakhwapheni | 05:00 Onesipho | 06:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 07:00 We Mamezala | 08:00 Umakhwapheni | 09:00 Onesipho | 10:00 Umakoti Oyintandokazi | 11:00 We Mamezala | 12:00 Umakhwapheni |