94.9 National Public Radio (KUOWFM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A and E HD Network Canada (A and EHDC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Storage Wars | 00:30 Storage Wars | 01:00 Storage Wars | 01:30 Storage Wars | 02:00 Storage Wars | 02:30 Storage Wars | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Secrets of the Hells Angels | 05:00 Secrets of the Hells Angels | 06:00 Secrets of the Hells Angels | 07:00 Neighborhood Wars | 07:30 Neighborhood Wars | 08:00 Neighborhood Wars | 08:30 Neighborhood Wars | 09:00 Neighborhood Wars | 09:30 Neighborhood Wars | 10:00 Neighborhood Wars | 10:30 Neighborhood Wars | 11:00 Neighborhood Wars | 11:30 Neighborhood Wars | 12:00 Neighborhood Wars | 12:30 Neighborhood Wars | 13:00 Neighborhood Wars | 13:30 Neighborhood Wars | 14:01 Customer Wars | 14:32 Customer Wars | 15:04 Neighborhood Wars | 15:34 Neighborhood Wars | 16:03 Neighborhood Wars | 16:33 Neighborhood Wars | 17:03 Neighborhood Wars | 17:33 Neighborhood Wars | 18:04 Customer Wars | 18:34 Customer Wars | 19:05 Neighborhood Wars | 19:34 Neighborhood Wars | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:02 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 David Jeremiah | 22:30 Joni Table Talk | 23:00 Parking Wars | 23:30 Parking Wars | 2024-05-22 00:00 Parking Wars | 00:30 Parking Wars | 01:00 Parking Wars | 01:30 Parking Wars | 02:00 Court Cam | 02:30 Court Cam | 03:00 Court Cam | 03:30 Court Cam | 04:00 Court Cam | 04:30 Court Cam | 05:00 Court Cam | 05:30 Court Cam | 06:00 Court Cam | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 The First 48 | 08:00 The First 48 | 09:00 The First 48 | 10:00 The First 48 | 11:00 The First 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aapka Colors (AAPKA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 00:30 Mangal Laxmi | 01:00 Doree | 01:30 Parineeti | 02:00 Udaariyan | 02:30 Health Is Wealth | 03:00 Asian Magazine | 03:30 Suhaagan | 04:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 04:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 05:00 Laxmi Narayan | 05:30 Doree | 06:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 06:30 Mangal Laxmi | 07:00 Suhaagan | 07:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 08:00 Krishna Mohini | 08:30 Laxmi Narayan | 09:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 09:30 Suhaagan | 10:00 Health Is Wealth | 10:30 Asian Magazine | 11:00 Parineeti | 11:30 Udaariyan | 12:00 Doree | 12:30 Mangal Laxmi | 13:00 Krishna Mohini | 13:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 14:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 14:30 Laxmi Narayan | 15:00 Parineeti | 15:30 Udaariyan | 16:00 Doree | 16:30 Mangal Laxmi | 17:00 Laxmi Narayan | 17:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 18:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 18:30 Suhaagan | 19:00 Asian Magazine | 19:30 Asian Magazine | 20:00 Doree | 20:30 Udaariyan | 21:00 Mangal Laxmi | 21:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 22:00 Parineeti | 22:30 Mangal Laxmi | 23:00 Asian Magazine | 23:30 Asian Magazine | 2024-05-22 00:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 00:30 Mangal Laxmi | 01:00 Doree | 01:30 Parineeti | 02:00 Udaariyan | 02:30 Atn's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 03:00 Asian Magazine | 03:30 Suhaagan | 04:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 04:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 05:00 Laxmi Narayan | 05:30 Doree | 06:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 06:30 Mangal Laxmi | 07:00 Suhaagan | 07:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 08:00 Krishna Mohini | 08:30 Laxmi Narayan | 09:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 09:30 Suhaagan | 10:00 Asian Magazine | 10:30 Asian Magazine | 11:00 Parineeti | 11:30 Udaariyan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABC Spark HDTV (HABCS) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Reign | 01:00 Reign | 02:00 He's Not Worth Dying For | 04:00 Baby Daddy | 04:30 Baby Daddy | 05:00 Melissa & Joey | 05:30 Melissa & Joey | 06:00 Mr. D | 06:30 Mr. D | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Young & Hungry | 08:30 Young & Hungry | 09:00 Reign | 10:00 Reign | 11:00 Melissa & Joey | 11:30 Melissa & Joey | 12:00 The Fosters | 13:00 Life in Pieces | 13:30 Life in Pieces | 14:00 black-ish | 14:30 black-ish | 15:00 The Fosters | 16:00 Life in Pieces | 16:30 Life in Pieces | 17:00 black-ish | 17:30 black-ish | 18:00 The Fosters | 19:00 Life in Pieces | 19:30 Life in Pieces | 20:00 Young & Hungry | 20:30 Young & Hungry | 21:00 Baby Daddy | 21:30 Baby Daddy | 22:00 Jailbreak Lovers | 2024-05-22 00:00 Reign | 01:00 Reign | 02:00 Jailbreak Lovers | 04:00 Baby Daddy | 04:30 Baby Daddy | 05:00 Melissa & Joey | 05:30 Melissa & Joey | 06:00 Mr. D | 06:30 Mr. D | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Young & Hungry | 08:30 Young & Hungry | 09:00 Reign | 10:00 Reign | 11:00 Melissa & Joey | 11:30 Melissa & Joey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network (Northwest Territories) (APTN-N) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Queen of the Oil Patch | 00:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 01:00 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 01:30 Taken | 02:00 Red Earth Uncovered | 02:30 Red Earth Uncovered | 03:00 Pulse | 03:30 Pulse | 04:00 Taken | 04:30 Skindigenous | 05:00 APTN National News | 05:30 7th Gen | 06:00 First Across the Line | 06:30 The Beachcombers | 07:00 Unsettled(NEW) | 07:30 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 08:00 Nunavummi Mamarijavut | 08:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 09:00 Northern Air Rescue | 09:30 Northern Exposure | 10:30 The Beachcombers | 11:00 APTN National News | 11:30 Face to Face | 12:00 Qanuq Isumavit | 13:30 Lands Enchanted | 14:00 Pow Wow Chow | 14:30 Acting Good | 15:00 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 15:30 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 16:00 APTN National News | 16:30 Face to Face | 17:00 Northern Exposure | 18:00 Bones of Crows | 19:00 Rodeo Nation | 19:30 Red Earth Uncovered | 20:00 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 20:30 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 21:00 Pulse | 21:30 Skindigenous | 22:00 APTN National News | 22:30 Face to Face | 23:00 Qanuq Isumavit | 2024-05-22 00:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 01:00 On the Front Line | 01:30 Nations at War | 02:00 Nations at War | 02:30 Nations at War | 03:00 Wild Archaeology | 03:30 Unsettled(NEW) | 04:00 All Our Relations | 04:30 Crazy Like a Lynx | 05:00 APTN National News | 05:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 06:00 Uakallanga! | 06:30 The Beachcombers | 07:00 Ghost Hunters of the Grand River | 07:30 Lands Enchanted | 08:00 Treaty Road | 09:00 Piri's Tiki Tour | 09:30 Northern Exposure | 10:30 The Beachcombers | 11:00 APTN National News | 11:30 APTN Investigates: A Retrospective | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network HDTV (East) (APTNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Clé du studio | 00:30 Orignal & Marmelade | 01:00 Chuck et la cuisine des premiers peuples | 02:00 Sans réserve | 02:30 Dans un territoire près de chez vous | 03:00 Nations at War | 03:30 The Beachcombers | 04:00 APTN National News | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Acting Good | 05:30 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 06:00 Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen | 06:30 Pow Wow Chow | 07:00 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | 07:30 Michif Country | 08:00 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 08:30 Northern Exposure | 09:30 The Beachcombers | 10:00 APTN National News | 10:30 Face to Face | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Pow Wow Chow | 12:00 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 12:30 Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen | 13:00 Merchants of the Wild | 13:30 Acting Good | 14:00 Acting Good | 14:30 On the Front Line | 15:00 APTN National News | 15:30 Face to Face | 16:00 Northern Exposure | 17:00 Wentworth | 18:00 Acting Good | 18:30 Little Big Community | 19:00 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 19:30 Pow Wow Chow | 20:00 On the Front Line | 20:30 Crazy Like a Lynx | 21:00 Pow Wow Chow | 21:30 Wild Archaeology | 22:00 7th Gen | 22:30 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 23:00 Red Earth Uncovered | 23:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sans Réserve | 00:30 Policier Autochtone | 01:00 Méchant trip! | 01:30 Dans un territoire près de chez vous | 02:00 Belles, fières et mohawks | 02:30 La terre en nous | 03:00 Nations at War | 03:30 The Beachcombers | 04:00 APTN National News | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 The Other Side | 05:30 Spirit Talker | 06:00 Ghost Hunters of the Grand River | 06:30 Lands Enchanted | 07:00 Treaty Road | 08:00 Piri's Tiki Tour | 08:30 Northern Exposure | 09:30 The Beachcombers | 10:00 APTN National News | 10:30 APTN Investigates: A Retrospective | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Spirit Talker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessibilité Média Inc. HD (AMItv) East HDTV (AMITLHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Mon guide yoga | 00:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 01:00 Viens souper | 02:00 Caïn | 03:00 Mon guide yoga | 03:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 04:00 La clé deschamps | 04:30 Ces animaux qui nous veulent du bien | 05:00 Un monde obèse | 06:00 Des familles comme les autres | 07:00 Ça me regarde | 07:30 Plan Large | 08:00 Mon guide yoga | 08:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 09:00 Vestiaires | 09:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 10:00 Six degrés | 10:30 100% passion | 11:00 Caïn | 12:00 Adapté | 13:00 Astrid et Raphaëlle | 14:00 La clé deschamps | 14:30 Vestiaires | 15:00 Viens souper | 16:00 Caïn | 17:00 100% passion | 17:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 18:00 Des familles comme les autres | 19:00 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 19:30 Mon guide yoga | 20:00 Des étoiles plein les yeux | 21:00 Caïn | 22:00 Viens souper | 23:00 Plan Large | 23:30 La clé deschamps | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mon guide yoga | 00:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 01:00 Ces animaux qui nous veulent du bien | 01:30 Vestiaires | 02:00 Caïn | 03:00 Mon guide yoga | 03:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 04:00 Adapté | 05:00 Ça me regarde | 05:30 La clé deschamps | 06:00 Six degrés | 06:30 100% passion | 07:00 Vestiaires | 07:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 08:00 Mon guide yoga | 08:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 09:00 Des étoiles plein les yeux | 10:00 Viens souper | 11:00 Caïn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessible Media Inc. (AMItv) East in HDTV (AMItvHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 By Hook or By Cook | 01:00 Now With Dave Brown | 03:00 Mind Set Go | 04:00 Four Senses | 04:30 Eyes for the Job | 05:00 Growing Sense | 05:30 Our Community | 06:00 Kelly & Ramya | 08:00 Disrupt | 08:30 #IGotThis | 09:00 Now With Dave Brown | 11:00 Double Tap TV | 11:30 Eyes for the Job | 12:00 Dish With Mary | 12:30 Our Community | 13:00 Breaking Character | 13:30 Beyond the Field | 14:00 Kelly & Ramya | 16:00 Disrupt | 16:30 #IGotThis | 17:00 Now With Dave Brown | 19:00 Kelly & Ramya | 21:00 Double Tap TV | 21:30 Eyes for the Job | 22:00 Four Senses | 22:30 Our Community | 23:00 Mind Our Own Business | 23:30 Mind Our Own Business | 2024-05-22 00:00 Disrupt | 00:30 #IGotThis | 01:00 Now With Dave Brown | 03:00 Postcards From... | 04:00 Four Senses | 04:30 Eyes for the Job | 05:00 Double Tap TV | 05:30 Our Community | 06:00 Kelly & Ramya | 08:00 Breaking Character | 08:30 Beyond the Field | 09:00 Now With Dave Brown | 11:00 Healthy At Home | 11:30 Eyes for the Job | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Addik TV HDTV (addikd) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Histoire de détectives | 01:00 Le mobile du crime | 02:00 Le mobile du crime | 03:00 Le mobile du crime | 04:00 Rosewood | 05:00 HPI | 06:00 HPI | 07:00 HPI | 08:00 Esprits criminels | 09:00 Esprits criminels | 10:00 Esprits criminels | 11:00 Esprits criminels | 12:00 Rétribution | 14:00 The Walking Dead | 15:00 Esprits criminels | 16:00 Big Sky | 17:00 Lien fatal | 18:00 CSI : New York | 19:00 S.W.A.T | 20:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 21:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 22:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 23:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 2024-05-22 00:00 Histoire de détectives | 01:00 HPI | 02:00 HPI | 03:00 HPI | 04:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 05:00 Chicago Fire: caserne 51 | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire: caserne 51 | 08:00 S.W.A.T | 09:00 S.W.A.T | 10:00 S.W.A.T | 11:00 S.W.A.T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Gay Movies (AOVGM) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Deny | 01:30 Barnstorm | 03:00 Men of Toronto | 04:30 Under Ground H. Hardcore | 06:00 Bare Tales | 07:30 Muscle Force | 09:00 Manstars Fredy Costa | 10:30 Size Talks | 12:00 Taken Down Under | 13:30 Straight Guys Exposed Vol. 1 | 15:00 Maspalomas | 16:30 Mount Me | 18:00 Men of Toronto | 19:30 To Moscow with Love | 21:00 Lucas Foz | 22:00 Straight Naughty College Students 4 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Men of Ottawa | 01:30 Up 'n Arms | 03:00 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 04:30 Mount Me | 06:00 Straight Naughty College Students 3 | 08:00 To Moscow with Love | 09:30 The Hills Are Alive | 11:00 You've Got the Touch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Movies (AOVM) | 2024-05-21 00:29 Canadian Quickies | 01:29 Mother Lovers Society 10 | 02:58 Canadian Quickies | 03:59 Too Big For Teens 11 | 05:39 Canadian Quickies | 06:40 Happy Ending Massage 3 | 08:09 Canadian Quickies | 09:09 Mother Lovers Society 10 | 10:38 Canadian Quickies | 11:39 Too Big For Teens 11 | 13:19 Canadian Quickies | 14:20 Happy Ending Massage 3 | 15:49 Mother Lovers Society 10 | 17:18 Too Big For Teens 11 | 18:59 Lesbian Adventures Older Younger 3 | 20:30 Lesbian Adventures Older Younger 3 | 22:00 Canadian Quickies | 23:00 Her First Milf 20 | 2024-05-22 00:29 Canadian Quickies | 01:29 Full Service Massage 2 | 02:58 Canadian Quickies | 03:58 Her First Milf 14 | 05:38 Canadian Quickies | 06:39 Her First Milf 20 | 08:08 Canadian Quickies | 09:08 Full Service Massage 2 | 10:37 Canadian Quickies | 11:37 Her First Milf 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Swim (ADSM) | 2024-05-21 00:00 T and T | 00:30 Delta State | 01:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 01:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 02:00 Psi Cops! | 02:15 Psi Cops! | 02:30 John Callahan's Pelswick | 03:00 Fugget About It | 03:30 Bob and Margaret | 04:00 Bob's Burgers | 04:30 Psi Cops! | 04:45 Psi Cops! | 05:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 06:00 King of the Hill | 06:30 King of the Hill | 07:00 American Dad! | 07:30 American Dad! | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 King of the Hill | 10:30 King of the Hill | 11:00 American Dad! | 11:30 American Dad! | 12:00 Bob's Burgers | 12:30 Bob's Burgers | 13:00 Family Guy | 13:30 Family Guy | 14:00 King of the Hill | 14:30 King of the Hill | 15:00 Rick and Morty | 15:30 Rick and Morty | 16:00 Robot Chicken | 16:15 Robot Chicken | 16:30 Smiling Friends | 16:45 YOLO: Crystal Fantasy | 17:00 Family Guy | 17:30 Family Guy | 18:00 Bob's Burgers | 18:30 American Dad! | 19:00 American Dad! | 19:30 Rick and Morty | 20:00 Rick and Morty | 20:30 Robot Chicken | 20:45 Robot Chicken | 21:00 Smiling Friends | 21:15 YOLO: Crystal Fantasy | 21:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 22:00 The Bizarre Stories of Professor Zarbi | 22:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 23:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 23:30 Bob and Margaret | 2024-05-22 00:00 T and T | 00:30 Delta State | 01:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 01:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 02:00 Psi Cops! | 02:15 Psi Cops! | 02:30 John Callahan's Pelswick | 03:00 Fugget About It | 03:30 Bob and Margaret | 04:00 Bob's Burgers | 04:30 Psi Cops! | 04:45 Psi Cops! | 05:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 06:00 King of the Hill | 06:30 King of the Hill | 07:00 American Dad! | 07:30 American Dad! | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 King of the Hill | 10:30 King of the Hill | 11:00 American Dad! | 11:30 American Dad! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera (English - North America) (ALJAZEE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Witness | 01:00 Newshour | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 The Stream | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 101 East | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Inside Story | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 The Bottom Line | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Dying Earth | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Witness | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Witness | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Bottom Line | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 101 East | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Inside Story | 19:00 Newshour | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Dying Earth | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 The Stream | 22:00 Newshour | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Inside Story | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 01:00 Newshour | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 UpFront | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Counting the Cost | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Inside Story | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 The Listening Post | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Inside Story | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Fault Lines | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (ALPHA) | 2024-05-21 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 06:45 T - Live | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Meine Dipla Mou | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 14:00 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 15:00 An M' Agapas | 16:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 19:00 Super Katerina | 22:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 23:00 Alpha News | 23:45 T - Live | 2024-05-22 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 06:45 T - Live | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Meine Dipla Mou | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC HDTV (Canada) (AMCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Crocodile Dundee | 03:00 Braveheart | 07:00 Lethal Weapon | 09:30 Lethal Weapon 2 | 12:00 The Fifth Element | 15:00 Con Air | 17:32 Fear the Walking Dead | 18:36 Fear the Walking Dead | 19:42 Fear the Walking Dead | 20:51 Fear the Walking Dead | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-22 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 In the Line of Fire | 03:30 The Fifth Element | 06:30 Con Air | 09:00 Unforgiven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
American Heroes Channel (AHC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Combat Countdown | 01:00 Combat Countdown | 02:00 Combat Countdown | 03:00 Combat Countdown | 04:00 Ultimate Warfare | 05:00 Ultimate Warfare | 06:00 Ultimate Warfare | 07:00 Ultimate Warfare | 08:00 Ultimate Warfare | 09:00 Ultimate Warfare | 10:00 Weaponology | 11:00 Weaponology | 12:00 Weaponology | 13:00 Weaponology | 14:00 Weaponology | 15:00 Weaponology | 16:00 Weaponology | 17:00 Weaponology | 18:00 Weaponology | 19:00 Weaponology | 20:00 Weaponology | 21:00 Weaponology | 22:00 Inside Secret Societies | 23:00 Inside Secret Societies | 2024-05-22 00:00 Inside Secret Societies | 01:00 Inside Secret Societies | 02:00 Inside Secret Societies | 03:00 Inside Secret Societies | 04:00 Forbidden History | 05:00 Forbidden History | 06:00 Forbidden History | 07:00 Forbidden History | 08:00 Forbidden History | 09:00 Forbidden History | 10:00 Codes and Conspiracies | 11:00 Codes and Conspiracies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMI audio (East) (AMIAU) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 01:00 Maclean's Magazine | 02:00 2024 Vision Health Month Conference | 06:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 07:00 Maclean's Magazine | 08:00 Kelly & Ramya | 10:00 The Guardian Daily | 11:00 Voices of the Walrus | 12:00 Double Tap Canada | 13:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 14:00 Kelly & Ramya | 16:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 17:00 Maclean's Magazine | 18:00 The Guardian Daily | 19:00 Voices of the Walrus | 20:00 Double Tap Canada | 21:00 My Life in Books | 22:00 Kelly & Ramya | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 01:00 Maclean's Magazine | 02:00 The Guardian Daily | 03:00 Voices of the Walrus | 04:00 Double Tap Canada | 05:00 My Life in Books | 06:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 07:00 Maclean's Magazine | 08:00 Kelly & Ramya | 10:00 The Guardian Daily | 11:00 Voices of the Walrus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet Canada HDTV (APHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 01:00 The Zoo | 02:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 03:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 04:00 North Woods Law | 05:00 Lone Star Law | 06:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 07:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 08:00 Cold Water Cowboys | 09:00 The Zoo | 10:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 11:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 12:00 North Woods Law | 13:00 Lone Star Law | 14:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 15:00 The Highland Vet | 16:00 Lone Star Law | 17:00 North Woods Law | 18:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 19:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 20:00 The Zoo | 21:00 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet | 22:00 A Cut Above | 23:00 A Cut Above | 2024-05-22 00:00 Wild Bear Rescue | 00:30 Wild Bear Rescue | 01:00 The Zoo | 02:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 03:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 04:00 North Woods Law | 05:00 Lone Star Law | 06:00 Wild Bear Rescue | 06:30 Wild Bear Rescue | 07:00 A Cut Above | 08:00 A Cut Above | 09:00 The Zoo | 10:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 11:00 Animal Cops: Houston | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Television Network (ATN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Guruveh Namah | 00:30 Jhanak | 01:00 Health Is Wealth | 01:30 Mojh Mela | 02:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 02:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 02:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 03:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 03:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 04:00 Grihapravesh - Ek Nayi Shuruat | 04:30 Imlie | 05:00 Mere Rang Mein Rangne Waali | 06:00 Tum Jo Mile | 07:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 08:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 08:30 Jhanak | 09:00 Anupamaa | 09:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 10:00 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 10:30 Pandya Store | 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 12:00 Anupamaa | 12:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 13:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 13:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 14:30 ATN BC Horizons | 15:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 15:30 Pandya Store | 16:00 Anupamaa | 16:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 17:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 17:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 18:15 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 18:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 19:30 Jhanak | 20:00 Anupamaa | 20:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 21:00 Pandya Store | 21:30 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 22:00 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 23:00 Asian Magazine | 23:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sai Dharshnam | 00:30 Jhanak | 01:00 Asian Digest | 01:30 Asian Digest | 02:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 02:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 03:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 04:00 Grihapravesh - Ek Nayi Shuruat | 08:00 Kasme Vaade | 09:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 10:00 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 10:30 Pandya Store | 11:00 The Achievers | 11:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Assemblée Nationale (ASSNA) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Mémoires de députés | 01:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 05:10 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 05:30 Parlement écolier | 10:30 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 11:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 12:00 Mémoires de députés | 12:30 Fin des émissions | 2024-05-22 01:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 06:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 10:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN B4U Hindi Movies (ATNB4U) | 2024-05-21 00:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-22 00:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Cricket Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Jaya (ATNJ) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 The Achievers | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Arusuvai Neram | 09:30 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Manathil Uruthi Vendum | 12:00 Shanthi Nilayam | 12:30 Margazhi Utsavam | 14:00 Movie | 17:00 Hit List | 18:00 Movie | 21:00 Suprabatham | 21:30 Movie | 22:00 Movie | 23:00 Kalai Malar | 23:30 Margazhi Utsavam | 2024-05-22 01:00 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Movie | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Enna Samayalo | 09:30 The Achievers | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Manathil Uruthi Vendum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Punjabi (Punja) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 02:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 02:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 04:00 Sada Punjab | 04:30 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 05:00 Mojh Mela | 05:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 08:00 Atn Live From Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada | 11:00 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 11:30 Asian Magazine | 12:00 Atn Live Akhand Path Sahib From Gurdwara Sahib Dasmesh Darbar Bc Canada | 14:00 Sada Punjab | 14:30 Mojh Mela | 15:00 Atn Punjabi Preview | 16:00 Lahore Lahore Aay | 16:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 21:00 Atn Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada | 2024-05-22 00:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 02:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 02:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 04:00 Lahore Lahore Aay | 04:30 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 05:00 Asian Magazine | 05:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 08:00 Atn Live From Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada | 11:00 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 11:30 Asian Magazine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth (BBCE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Naked Science | 01:00 Hope for Wildlife | 02:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 03:00 Naked Science | 04:00 Ice Vikings | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Naked Science | 07:00 Spy in the Wild | 08:00 The Green Planet | 09:00 Whale with Steve Backshall | 10:00 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 10:30 Deadly 60 on a Mission | 11:00 Naked Science | 12:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 13:00 Wonders of the Solar System | 14:00 Inside the Factory | 15:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 16:00 Wonders of the Solar System | 17:10 Inside the Factory | 18:10 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 18:40 Deadly 60 on a Mission | 19:00 Naked Science | 20:00 Naked Science | 21:00 Ice Vikings | 22:00 Hope for Wildlife | 23:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 2024-05-22 00:00 Naked Science | 01:00 Hope for Wildlife | 02:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 03:00 Naked Science | 04:00 Ice Vikings | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Naked Science | 07:00 Dynasties | 08:00 Dynasties | 09:00 Dynasties | 10:00 Deadly 60 on a Mission | 10:30 Deadly 60 on a Mission | 11:00 Naked Science | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HDTV (BBCF) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Handmade Hotels | 00:30 Handmade Hotels | 01:00 Guitar Picks | 01:30 Collector Showdown | 02:00 Mystery Cars | 02:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 03:00 The Know It All Guide To | 03:30 Taste of the Country | 04:00 Guitar Picks | 04:30 Collector Showdown | 05:00 The Graham Norton Show | 06:00 QI | 06:30 Q.I. | 07:00 Antiques Roadshow | 08:00 The Graham Norton Show | 09:00 QI | 09:30 Q.I. | 10:00 Antiques Roadshow | 11:00 The Graham Norton Show | 12:00 Father Brown | 13:00 Unforgotten | 14:00 Blue Lights | 15:00 Father Brown | 16:00 Unforgotten | 17:00 Blue Lights | 18:00 Father Brown | 19:00 Unforgotten | 20:00 Blue Lights | 21:00 Antiques Roadshow | 22:00 See No Evil | 23:00 Mystery Cars | 23:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 2024-05-22 00:00 Handmade Hotels | 00:30 Handmade Hotels | 01:00 Guitar Picks | 01:30 Collector Showdown | 02:00 Mystery Cars | 02:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 03:00 The Know It All Guide To... | 03:30 Taste of the Country | 04:00 Guitar Picks | 04:30 Collector Showdown | 05:00 The Graham Norton Show | 06:00 Q.I. | 06:30 Q.I. | 07:00 Antiques Roadshow | 08:00 The Graham Norton Show | 09:00 Q.I. | 09:30 Q.I. | 10:00 Antiques Roadshow | 11:00 The Graham Norton Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News North America (BBCWN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 The Travel Show | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Business Today | 03:45 Verified Live | 03:55 The Travel Show | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 The Travel Show | 07:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 07:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:55 The Travel Show | 09:00 BBC News America | 09:30 HARDtalk | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Sportsday | 12:00 Newsday | 12:30 Business Today | 12:45 Sportsday | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Business Today | 13:45 Sportsday | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Media Show | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 HARDtalk | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Business Today | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Business Today | 17:55 Click | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Business Today | 18:55 Click | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 Talking Business | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 BBC News | 20:55 Click | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 HARDtalk | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Business Today | 22:45 BBC News | 22:55 Click | 23:00 BBC News Now | 23:30 BBC News Now | 2024-05-22 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 Click | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Business Today | 03:45 Verified Live | 03:55 Click | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 Click | 07:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 07:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:55 Click | 09:00 BBC News America | 09:30 HARDtalk | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Sportsday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV Canada (Spanish) (beINHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Desayuno con goles | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 04:00 SüperLig - Turkish League | 06:00 This Is Paris | 06:25 Ligue 2 | 08:30 90 in 30 | 09:00 Copa Libertadores - Highlights | 10:00 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 10:30 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 11:00 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 11:30 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 12:00 Pádel | 13:55 Fútbol salvadoreño: Liga Mayor | 16:00 Ligue 1 - Highlight Show | 17:00 Noche de goles | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Programación pagada | 23:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 2024-05-22 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Desayuno con goles | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 04:00 SüperLig - Turkish League | 06:00 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 08:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 09:00 Ligue 1 - Highlight Show | 10:00 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 10:30 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 11:00 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | 11:30 Mbappe - Goleador de Ligue 1 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bell TV Cricket (EXVCRCKT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Entertainment Television (Canada East) (BET) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Today's Top Hits | 01:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 02:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 02:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 03:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 03:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 04:00 Being Mary Jane | 05:00 Being Mary Jane | 06:00 Being Mary Jane | 07:00 Face Value | 07:30 Black Card Revoked | 08:00 Swag Inc. | 09:35 Deadly Entanglement | 11:15 Angrily Ever After | 12:50 A Royal Surprise | 14:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 15:00 Being Mary Jane | 16:00 Being Mary Jane | 17:00 Face Value | 17:30 Black Card Revoked | 18:00 Music Mix | 19:00 Music Mix | 20:00 Music Mix | 21:00 Music Mix | 22:00 R&B Vibes | 23:00 Big Chune | 2024-05-22 00:00 Today's Top Hits | 01:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 02:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 02:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 03:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 03:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 04:00 Being Mary Jane | 05:00 Being Mary Jane | 06:00 Being Mary Jane | 07:00 Face Value | 07:30 Black Card Revoked | 08:00 Friend Request | 09:40 Dear Best Friend | 11:30 Fruits of the Heart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg in HDTV (BTVHD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg Crypto | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 06:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 09:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 10:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 13:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 13:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 14:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 18:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 20:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 21:00 Bloomberg Brief | 22:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 2024-05-22 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 06:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 09:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 10:00 The Circuit | 10:30 The Future with Hannah Fry: Can We Really Rewild the Planet? | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BNN Business News Network Bloomberg HDTV (BNNBHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Street | 01:00 The Open | 03:00 Morning Markets | 04:00 Market Call | 05:00 Trading Day | 06:00 Bloomberg Technology | 07:00 Commodities | 07:30 The Close | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets: Balance of Power | 10:00 Market Call | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 13:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 Ask a Lawyer | 16:00 Market Call | 17:00 Trading Day | 18:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 20:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 20:59 Bloomberg Brief | 22:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Street | 01:00 The Open | 03:00 Morning Markets | 04:00 Market Call | 05:00 Trading Day | 06:00 Bloomberg Technology | 07:00 The Close | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets: Balance of Power | 10:00 Market Call | 11:00 MoneyTalk | 11:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network HDTV (CNNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CNN News Central | 01:00 CNN News Central | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 04:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 05:00 CNN News Central | 06:00 CNN News Central | 07:00 CNN News Central | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 13:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 14:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 15:00 Laura Coates Live | 16:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 17:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 18:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 21:00 CNN This Morning | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN News Central | 2024-05-22 00:00 CNN News Central | 01:00 CNN News Central | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 04:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 05:00 CNN News Central | 06:00 CNN News Central | 07:00 CNN News Central | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network International (CNNI) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CNN Newsroom | 01:00 Connect the World | 02:00 Connect the World | 03:00 CNN Newsroom | 04:00 One World One World With Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 05:00 Amanpour | 06:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 07:00 CNN Newsroom | 07:45 Living Golf | 08:00 Quest Means Business | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:30 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 First Move With Julia Chatterley | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 13:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 14:00 CNN NewsNight | 15:00 Laura Coates Live | 16:00 CNN Newsroom | 16:45 World Sport | 17:00 CNN Newsroom | 18:00 CNN Newsroom | 18:45 World Sport | 19:00 CNN Newsroom | 19:45 CNN Marketplace Europe | 20:00 CNN Newsroom | 21:00 CNN This Morning | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN News Central | 23:30 CNN News Central | 2024-05-22 00:00 CNN Newsroom | 01:00 Connect the World | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 Connect the World | 03:00 CNN Newsroom | 04:00 One World One World With Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga | 05:00 Amanpour | 06:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 07:00 CNN Newsroom | 08:00 Quest Means Business | 08:45 CNN Marketplace Europe | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:30 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 First Move With Julia Chatterley | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs (French) (CPAC) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 06:00 Période des questions | 07:30 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | 12:30 L'Essentiel avec Esther Bégin | 13:00 À la une | 15:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | 15:30 L'Essentiel avec Esther Bégin | 16:00 Période des questions | 17:00 À la une | 19:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | 19:30 L'Essentiel avec Esther Bégin | 20:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 21:00 Délibérations du Sénat | 2024-05-22 02:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 06:00 Période des questions | 07:30 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs TV (CPAC) | 2024-05-21 02:00 House of Commons Proceedings | 06:00 Question Period | 07:30 House of Commons Proceedings | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | 12:30 L'essentiel With Esther Begin | 13:00 Headline Politics | 15:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | 15:30 L'essentiel With Esther Begin | 16:00 Question Period | 17:00 Headline Politics | 19:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | 19:30 L'essentiel With Esther Begin | 20:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 21:00 Senate Proceedings | 2024-05-22 02:00 Cpac - Cable Public Affairs Channel | 06:00 Question Period | 07:30 House of Commons Proceedings | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 (PULSE) | 2024-05-21 01:30 CP24 Dayside | 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Live at Noon | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:59 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | 12:00 CP24 Nightside | 13:00 CP24 Nightside | 14:00 CP24 Live At 10 | 14:30 CP24 live at 10:30 | 15:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 15:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 16:05 CP24 Live at 11 | 16:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 17:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 17:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 18:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 18:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 19:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 19:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:30 CP24 Live at 11 | 21:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 21:30 CP24 Early Breakfast | 22:00 CP24 Breakfast | 2024-05-22 01:30 CP24 Dayside | 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Live at Noon | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 10:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 HDTV (CP24H) | 2024-05-21 01:30 CP24 Dayside | 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Live at Noon | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:59 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | 12:00 CP24 Nightside | 13:00 CP24 Nightside | 14:00 CP24 Live At 10 | 14:30 CP24 live at 10:30 | 15:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 15:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 16:05 CP24 Live at 11 | 16:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 17:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 17:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 18:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 18:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 19:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 19:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:30 CP24 Live at 11 | 21:00 CP24 Live at 11 | 21:30 CP24 Early Breakfast | 22:00 CP24 Breakfast | 2024-05-22 01:30 CP24 Dayside | 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Live at Noon | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 10:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal D HDTV (D-HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 01:00 Les pires erreurs d'ingénierie | 02:00 Icônes automobiles | 03:00 Hot Wheels : défi suprême | 04:00 Mayday | 05:00 Chercheurs d'Opale | 06:00 Blue Bloods | 07:00 Paranormal sur le partie 2 | 08:00 Les pires erreurs d'ingénierie | 09:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 10:00 Mayday | 11:00 Hot Wheels : défi suprême | 12:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 13:00 Les poids lourds du remorquage | 14:00 Urgence hélico | 14:30 Vie de chantier : nouvelle génération | 15:00 L'Amérique à l'abandon | 16:00 Présumé innocent : l'affaire Sébastien Métivier | 17:00 Paranormal sur le partie 2 | 18:00 Les pires erreurs d'ingénierie | 19:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 20:00 McMillion$ | 21:00 Paranormal sur le partie 2 | 22:00 Chercheurs d'Opale | 23:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 2024-05-22 00:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 01:00 Les pires erreurs d'ingénierie | 02:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 03:00 Les poids lourds du remorquage | 04:00 Mayday | 05:00 La guerre des enchères | 05:30 La guerre des enchères partie 1 | 06:00 Blue Bloods | 07:00 Paranormal sur le partie 2 | 08:00 Les pires erreurs d'ingénierie | 09:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 10:00 Mayday | 11:00 Chercheurs d'Opale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal M (CNLM) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Plage musicale | 01:30 Aux quotidiens | 04:00 M la vie | 05:00 Plage musicale | 09:00 5 à 7 avec Arlette | 11:00 M la vie | 12:00 Plage musicale | 14:30 Aux quotidiens | 17:00 M la vie | 18:00 5 à 7 avec Arlette | 20:00 Plage musicale | 22:00 Musiquafrik | 23:00 On bouge | 2024-05-22 00:00 Plage musicale | 01:30 Aux quotidiens | 04:00 C'est bon pour la santé | 05:00 Plage musicale | 09:00 5 à 7 avec Arlette | 11:00 C'est bon pour la santé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal VIE HDTV (VIEHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 02:00 Chirurgie de l'extrême | 03:00 Santé des femmes : briser les tabous | 04:00 Infirmiers en Australie | 05:00 Chicago Med | 06:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 07:00 Un nounou trop craquant | 09:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 10:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 11:00 C'est quoi ton plan ? | 11:30 Luxe au bord du lac | 12:00 Des idées de grandeur dans ma cour | 12:30 une maison signée Janvier | 13:00 Stripteaseurs rénovateurs | 14:00 Agence de rêve | 15:00 Contre-offre | 15:30 Contre-offre | 16:00 Chicago Med | 17:00 Un souper presque parfait | 17:30 Un souper presque parfait | 18:00 Des idées de grandeur dans ma cour | 18:30 une maison signée Janvier | 19:00 Agence de rêve | 20:00 Stripteaseurs rénovateurs | 21:00 Contre-offre | 21:30 Contre-offre | 22:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 23:00 Un souper presque parfait | 23:30 Un souper presque parfait | 2024-05-22 00:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 02:00 Stripteaseurs rénovateurs | 03:00 Agence de rêve | 04:00 Des idées de grandeur dans ma cour | 04:30 Luxe au bord du lac | 05:00 Chicago Med | 06:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 07:00 Ma belle-mère, mon enfer | 09:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 10:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 11:00 Survivre aux soupers de semaine | 11:30 Cuisine facile avec Mary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carrboro Government Access (CGOVAC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | 19:00 Government Access Programming | 20:00 Government Access Programming | 21:00 Government Access Programming | 22:00 Government Access Programming | 23:00 Government Access Programming | 2024-05-22 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network (Canada) (CN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:30 6teen | 02:00 Detentionaire | 02:15 D.N. Ace | 02:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 03:15 Sidekick | 03:30 Supernoobs | 04:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:30 The Tom & Jerry Show | 04:45 Adventure Time | 05:00 Adventure Time | 05:15 Adventure Time | 05:30 Adventure Time | 05:45 Craig of the Creek | 06:00 Craig of the Creek | 06:15 Craig of the Creek | 06:30 We Bare Bears | 06:45 We Bare Bears | 07:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show | 08:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:30 The Raccoons | 09:00 Craig of the Creek | 09:15 Craig of the Creek | 09:30 We Bare Bears | 09:45 We Bare Bears | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 12:00 The Tom & Jerry Show | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Adventure Time | 13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:30 Bravest Warriors | 15:00 Adventure Time | 15:15 Adventure Time | 15:30 Total Drama Island | 16:00 Tig N' Seek | 16:15 Tig N' Seek | 16:30 6teen | 17:00 Sidekick | 17:30 Adventure Time | 17:45 Adventure Time | 18:00 Adventure Time | 18:15 Adventure Time | 18:30 Bravest Warriors | 19:00 Total Drama Island | 19:30 The Raccoons | 20:00 Craig of the Creek | 20:15 Craig of the Creek | 20:30 Craig of the Creek | 20:45 Craig of the Creek | 21:00 We Bare Bears | 21:15 We Bare Bears | 21:30 We Bare Bears | 21:45 We Bare Bears | 22:00 Rescue Heroes | 22:30 The Raccoons | 23:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 23:30 D.N. Ace | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:30 6teen | 02:00 Detentionaire | 02:15 D.N. Ace | 02:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 03:15 Sidekick | 03:30 Supernoobs | 04:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:30 The Tom & Jerry Show | 04:45 Adventure Time | 05:00 Adventure Time | 05:15 Adventure Time | 05:30 Adventure Time | 05:45 Craig of the Creek | 06:00 Craig of the Creek | 06:15 Craig of the Creek | 06:30 We Bare Bears | 06:45 We Bare Bears | 07:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show | 08:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:30 The Raccoons | 09:00 Craig of the Creek | 09:15 Craig of the Creek | 09:30 We Bare Bears | 09:45 We Bare Bears | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CASA HDTV (CASAHD) | 2024-05-21 00:30 House hunters à l'international | 01:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | 02:00 MasterChef Australie | 03:00 Masterchef | 04:00 Refuge animal | 04:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | 05:00 Taudis métamorphosé | 06:00 Taudis métamorphosé | 07:00 Notre maison de rêve | 08:00 Ménage à trois | 09:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 10:00 Masterchef | 11:00 Refuge animal | 11:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | 12:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | 13:00 Ménage à trois | 14:00 MasterChef Australie | 15:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 16:00 Masterchef | 17:00 Refuge animal | 17:30 La pire maison de la rue | 18:30 La pire maison de la rue | 19:30 Notre maison de rêve | 20:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | 21:00 Super vet | 22:00 Le bloc | 23:00 Le bloc | 2024-05-22 00:00 En quête de nature | 00:30 House hunters à l'international | 01:00 À 100 jours d'un rêve | 02:00 MasterChef Australie | 03:00 Masterchef | 04:00 L'envers du décor | 04:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | 05:00 Inscription$ Millionnaire$ : L.A. | 06:00 Inscription$ Millionnaire$ : L.A. | 07:00 Inspection Holmes | 08:00 Les douze travaux de béatrice | 08:30 House Hunters à l'international | 09:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 10:00 Masterchef | 11:00 L'envers du décor | 11:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBAFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Moncton) (IRCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 08:59 Le Téléjournal / Acadie | 10:00 On va se le dire | 10:30 Silence, on joue ! | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Cerebrum | 16:04 Police tribale | 17:04 Mordus de politique | 18:32 24/60 | 19:32 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 08:59 Le Téléjournal / Acadie | 10:00 On va se le dire | 10:30 Silence, on joue ! | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Calgary HDTV (CBRTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Calgary Eyeopener | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:07 Glowbies | 03:21 Remy & Boo | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 Still Standing | 14:30 Still Standing | 15:00 Winnipeg Comedy Festival | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC Calgary News | 17:30 Kim's Convenience | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 22 Minutes | 20:30 22 Minutes | 21:00 22 Minutes | 21:30 22 Minutes | 22:00 The National | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-05-22 00:00 Calgary Eyeopener | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Edmonton HDTV (CBXTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Edmonton AM | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:07 Glowbies | 03:21 Remy & Boo | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 Still Standing | 14:30 Still Standing | 15:00 Winnipeg Comedy Festival | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC Edmonton News | 17:30 Kim's Convenience | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 22 Minutes | 20:30 22 Minutes | 21:00 22 Minutes | 21:30 22 Minutes | 22:00 The National | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-05-22 00:00 Edmonton AM | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Fredericton (CBAT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Rusty Rivets | 00:15 The Adventures of Paddington | 00:30 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:37 Glowbies | 00:51 Remy & Boo | 01:02 Mittens & Pants | 01:11 Mighty Express | 01:17 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:20 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:22 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:26 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:39 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:50 Ukulele U | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 The Great British Baking Show | 08:59 CBC New Brunswick News | 09:30 Land and Sea | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 The National | 14:30 Kim's Convenience | 15:00 Coronation Street | 15:30 22 Minutes | 16:00 22 Minutes | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 The National | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 New Brunswick First | 23:00 Dino Ranch | 23:13 Paw Patrol | 23:26 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:37 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:40 Aunty B's House | 23:48 Big Blue | 2024-05-22 00:00 Rusty Rivets | 00:15 The Adventures of Paddington | 00:30 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:54 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:01 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:02 Mittens & Pants | 01:11 Mighty Express | 01:17 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:20 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:22 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:26 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:39 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:50 Ukulele U | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 The Great British Baking Show | 08:59 CBC New Brunswick News | 09:30 Land and Sea | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Manitoba HDTV (CBWT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Mighty Express | 00:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 00:18 Kingdom Force | 00:30 Dino Ranch | 00:43 Paw Patrol | 00:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 01:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 01:10 Aunty B's House | 01:18 Big Blue | 01:30 Rusty Rivets | 01:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 02:07 Glowbies | 02:21 Remy & Boo | 02:32 Mittens & Pants | 02:41 Mighty Express | 02:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 02:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 02:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 02:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 03:20 Ukulele U | 03:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 03:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 CBC Newsroom | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Schitt's Creek | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 10:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 10:30 CBC Winnipeg News | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 Winnipeg Comedy Festival | 15:00 The National | 16:00 CBC Winnipeg News | 16:30 Kim's Convenience | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 22 Minutes | 20:30 22 Minutes | 21:00 The National | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Information Radio | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mighty Express | 00:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 00:18 Kingdom Force | 00:30 Dino Ranch | 00:43 Paw Patrol | 00:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 01:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 01:10 Aunty B's House | 01:18 Big Blue | 01:30 Rusty Rivets | 01:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 02:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 02:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 02:32 Mittens & Pants | 02:41 Mighty Express | 02:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 02:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 02:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 02:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 03:20 Ukulele U | 03:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 03:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 CBC Newsroom | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Schitt's Creek | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 10:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 10:30 CBC Winnipeg News | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC News Network HDTV (CBCNEWHD) | 2024-05-21 02:00 CBC News Network With Natasha Fatah | 05:00 CBC Newsroom with Andrew Nichols | 09:00 Power & Politics | 11:00 Canada Tonight | 13:00 The National | 14:00 The National | 15:00 The National | 16:00 The National | 17:00 The National | 18:00 The National | 19:00 The National | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 2024-05-22 02:00 CBC News Network With Natasha Fatah | 05:00 CBC Newsroom with Andrew Nichols | 09:00 Power & Politics | 11:00 Canada Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC North (Yellowknife)/CFYK (MTN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:07 Glowbies | 03:21 Remy & Boo | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 CBC Newsroom | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 CBC Igalaaq | 10:30 CBC Northbeat | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 CBC Igalaaq | 14:00 Still Standing | 14:30 Still Standing | 15:00 Winnipeg Comedy Festival | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC Northbeat | 17:30 Kim's Convenience | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 22 Minutes | 20:30 22 Minutes | 21:00 22 Minutes | 21:30 22 Minutes | 22:00 The National | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-05-22 00:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 CBC Newsroom | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 CBC Igalaaq | 10:30 CBC Northbeat | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Quebec HDTV (CBMTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:07 Glowbies | 01:21 Remy & Boo | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 09:59 CBC Montreal News | 10:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC Montreal News | 15:30 Kim's Convenience | 16:00 Coronation Street | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 The National | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Daybreak | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-05-22 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 09:59 CBC Montreal News | 10:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Radio 2 Vancouver (CBU-FM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Radio One (Vancouver) (CBU) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Front Burner | 00:30 HARDtalk | 01:00 CBC News: World Report | 03:30 The Current | 05:00 Q with Tom Power | 06:00 Commotion | 06:30 The Cost of Living | 07:00 Local 12 at Noon | 08:00 Unreserved | 09:00 Podcast Playlist | 10:00 Frequencies | 11:00 CBC News: The World This Hour | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 13:30 As It Happens | 15:00 Ideas | 16:00 Q with Tom Power | 17:00 The Current Review | 18:00 Spark | 19:00 As It Happens - The Midnight Edition | 20:00 The World | 20:55 Asian View | 21:00 Commotion | 21:30 Tech Life | 22:00 Heart and Soul | 22:30 Our Changing World | 23:00 Ideas | 2024-05-22 00:00 Front Burner | 00:30 The Inquiry | 01:00 CBC News: World Report | 03:30 The Current | 05:00 Q with Tom Power | 06:00 Commotion | 06:30 Storylines | 07:00 Local 12 at Noon | 08:00 Writers & Company | 09:00 What on Earth? | 10:00 CBC Music Top | 11:00 CBC News: The World This Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Saskatchewan (CBKT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Morning Edition | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:07 Glowbies | 03:21 Remy & Boo | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 CBC Saskatchewan News | 14:00 Still Standing | 14:30 Still Standing | 15:00 Winnipeg Comedy Festival | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC Saskatchewan News | 17:30 Kim's Convenience | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 22 Minutes | 20:30 22 Minutes | 21:00 22 Minutes | 21:30 22 Minutes | 22:00 The National | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Morning Edition | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Toronto HDTV (CBLTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:07 Glowbies | 01:21 Remy & Boo | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 09:59 CBC Toronto News | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC Toronto News At 11 | 15:30 Kim's Convenience | 16:00 Coronation Street | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 The National | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Metro Morning | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-05-22 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 09:59 CBC Toronto News | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Vancouver HDTV (CBUTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Escape to the Country | 01:00 The Early Edition | 02:00 Mighty Express | 02:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 02:18 Kingdom Force | 02:30 Dino Ranch | 02:43 Paw Patrol | 02:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 03:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 03:10 Aunty B's House | 03:18 Big Blue | 03:30 Rusty Rivets | 03:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 04:07 Glowbies | 04:21 Remy & Boo | 04:32 Mittens & Pants | 04:41 Mighty Express | 04:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 04:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 04:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 04:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 05:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 05:20 Ukulele U | 05:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 06:00 Heartland | 07:00 BC Today | 08:00 Escape to the Country | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Schitt's Creek | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 CBC Vancouver News | 14:00 Son of a Critch | 14:30 Family Feud Canada | 15:00 Still Standing | 15:30 Still Standing | 16:00 Winnipeg Comedy Festival | 17:00 The National | 18:00 CBC Vancouver News | 18:30 Kim's Convenience | 19:00 Coronation Street | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 22 Minutes | 20:30 22 Minutes | 21:00 22 Minutes | 21:30 22 Minutes | 22:00 22 Minutes | 22:30 22 Minutes | 23:00 The National | 2024-05-22 00:00 Escape to the Country | 01:00 The Early Edition | 02:00 Mighty Express | 02:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 02:18 Kingdom Force | 02:30 Dino Ranch | 02:43 Paw Patrol | 02:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 03:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 03:10 Aunty B's House | 03:18 Big Blue | 03:30 Rusty Rivets | 03:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 04:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 04:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 04:32 Mittens & Pants | 04:41 Mighty Express | 04:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 04:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 04:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 04:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 05:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 05:20 Ukulele U | 05:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 06:00 Heartland | 07:00 BC Today | 08:00 Escape to the Country | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Schitt's Creek | 10:00 The Great British Baking Show | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBET Windsor (CBET) | 2024-05-21 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:07 Glowbies | 01:21 Remy & Boo | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 10:00 CBC News: Windsor | 10:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC Toronto News At 11 | 15:30 Kim's Convenience | 16:00 Coronation Street | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 The National | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Windsor Morning | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-05-22 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 10:00 CBC News: Windsor | 10:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBF FM 95.1 (CBF) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT - ICI Radio-Canada (CBFT) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Cerebrum | 16:04 Police tribale | 17:04 Mordus de politique | 18:32 24/60 | 19:32 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Montreal) (IRCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Cerebrum | 16:04 Police tribale | 17:04 Mordus de politique | 18:32 24/60 | 19:32 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFX FM 100.7 Espace Musique (CBFX) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHA Radio (CBHA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT (CBCT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:07 Glowbies | 00:21 Remy & Boo | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 The Great British Baking Show | 08:59 CBC News Compass | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 The National | 14:30 Kim's Convenience | 15:00 Coronation Street | 15:30 22 Minutes | 16:00 22 Minutes | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 The National | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Island Morning | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 22:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:10 Aunty B's House | 23:18 Big Blue | 23:30 Rusty Rivets | 23:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 2024-05-22 00:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 The Great British Baking Show | 08:59 CBC News Compass | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT HDTV (CBHT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:07 Glowbies | 00:21 Remy & Boo | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 The Great British Baking Show | 08:59 CBC Nova Scotia News | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 The National | 14:30 Kim's Convenience | 15:00 Coronation Street | 15:30 22 Minutes | 16:00 22 Minutes | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 The National | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Information Morning | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 22:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:10 Aunty B's House | 23:18 Big Blue | 23:30 Rusty Rivets | 23:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 2024-05-22 00:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 The Great British Baking Show | 08:59 CBC Nova Scotia News | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBKFT ICI Radio-Canada (Regina) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 00:11 Les pyjamasques | 00:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 00:28 W | 00:54 Bernard | 00:57 T'es où Chicky | 00:58 Garfield tout court | 00:59 Garfield & Cie | 01:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 01:27 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:30 Coop Troop | 01:41 Paf, le chien | 01:48 Paf, le chien | 01:56 Angry birds toon | 01:58 La force des royaumes | 02:11 Dino ranch | 02:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 02:26 Explique-moi ça | 02:28 Mehdi et Val | 02:53 Bernard | 02:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 05:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 Question de jugement | 07:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 08:00 Amanda | 10:00 On va se le dire | 11:29 Silence, on joue ! | 11:59 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 12:31 Zone économie | 13:00 Question de jugement | 13:30 Un gars, une fille | 14:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 14:30 De Pierre en fille | 15:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 16:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 17:00 Sports express | 17:05 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 17:32 Cerebrum | 18:31 Police tribale | 19:31 Mordus de politique | 20:59 24/60 | 21:59 Fin des émissions | 2024-05-22 00:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 00:11 Les pyjamasques | 00:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 00:28 W | 00:54 Bernard Sports | 00:58 T'es où Chicky | 00:59 Garfield & Cie | 01:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 01:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:30 Coop Troop | 01:41 Paf, le chien | 01:48 Paf, le chien | 01:56 Angry birds toon | 01:59 La force des royaumes | 02:11 Dino ranch | 02:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 02:26 Explique-moi ça | 02:28 Mehdi et Val | 02:53 Bernard | 02:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 05:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 Question de jugement | 07:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 08:00 Annie Hall | 10:00 On va se le dire | 11:29 Silence, on joue ! | 11:59 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBL Radio (CBL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLA Radio (CBLA) | 2024-05-21 00:30 The Current | 02:00 Q with Tom Power | 03:00 Commotion | 03:30 The Cost of Living | 04:00 Ontario Today | 05:00 Unreserved | 06:00 Podcast Playlist | 07:00 Here and Now | 10:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 10:30 As It Happens | 12:00 Ideas | 13:00 Q with Tom Power | 14:00 The Current Review | 15:00 Spark | 16:00 As It Happens - The Midnight Edition | 17:00 The World | 17:55 Asian View | 18:00 Commotion | 18:30 Tech Life | 19:00 Heart and Soul | 19:30 Our Changing World | 20:00 Ideas | 21:00 Front Burner | 21:30 Metro Morning | 2024-05-22 00:30 The Current | 02:00 Q with Tom Power | 03:00 Commotion | 03:30 Storylines | 04:00 Ontario Today | 05:00 Writers & Company | 06:00 What on Earth? | 07:00 Here and Now | 10:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 10:30 As It Happens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada (Toronto) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 15:34 Cerebrum | 16:33 Police tribale | 17:33 Mordus de politique | 19:01 24/60 | 20:01 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBNT (CBNT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:07 Glowbies | 00:21 Remy & Boo | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Land and Sea | 06:30 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:30 The Great British Baking Show | 08:29 CBC News Here & Now | 09:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 The National | 14:30 Kim's Convenience | 15:00 Coronation Street | 15:30 22 Minutes | 16:00 22 Minutes | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 The National | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 St. John's Morning Show | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 22:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:10 Aunty B's House | 23:18 Big Blue | 23:30 Rusty Rivets | 23:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 2024-05-22 00:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Land and Sea | 06:30 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:30 The Great British Baking Show | 08:29 CBC News Here & Now | 09:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Ottawa) (IRCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 15:37 Cerebrum | 16:36 Police tribale | 17:36 Mordus de politique | 19:04 24/60 | 20:04 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOT HDTV (CBOTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:07 Glowbies | 01:21 Remy & Boo | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 09:59 CBC News: Ottawa | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Son of a Critch | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC News: Ottawa | 15:30 Kim's Convenience | 16:00 Coronation Street | 16:30 22 Minutes | 17:00 22 Minutes | 17:30 22 Minutes | 18:00 22 Minutes | 18:30 22 Minutes | 19:00 22 Minutes | 19:30 22 Minutes | 20:00 The National | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Ottawa Morning | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-05-22 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 The Great British Baking Show | 09:59 CBC News: Ottawa | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBUF Radio (CBUF) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBUFT ICI Radio-Canada (Vancouver) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 01:11 Les pyjamasques | 01:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 01:28 W | 01:54 Bernard | 01:57 T'es où Chicky | 01:58 Garfield tout court | 01:59 Garfield & Cie | 02:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 02:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 02:27 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 02:30 Coop Troop | 02:41 Paf, le chien | 02:48 Paf, le chien | 02:56 Angry birds toon | 02:58 La force des royaumes | 03:11 Dino ranch | 03:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 03:26 Explique-moi ça | 03:28 Mehdi et Val | 03:53 Bernard | 03:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 06:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 06:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 07:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 07:30 Question de jugement | 08:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 09:00 Amanda | 11:00 On va se le dire | 12:29 Silence, on joue ! | 12:59 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 13:31 Zone économie | 14:00 Question de jugement | 14:30 Un gars, une fille | 15:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 15:30 De Pierre en fille | 16:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 17:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 18:00 Sports express | 18:05 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 18:32 Cerebrum | 19:31 Police tribale | 20:31 Mordus de politique | 21:59 24/60 | 22:59 Fin des émissions | 2024-05-22 01:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 01:11 Les pyjamasques | 01:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 01:28 W | 01:54 Bernard Sports | 01:58 T'es où Chicky | 01:59 Garfield & Cie | 02:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 02:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 02:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 02:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 02:30 Coop Troop | 02:41 Paf, le chien | 02:48 Paf, le chien | 02:56 Angry birds toon | 02:59 La force des royaumes | 03:11 Dino ranch | 03:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 03:26 Explique-moi ça | 03:28 Mehdi et Val | 03:53 Bernard | 03:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 06:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 06:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 07:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 07:30 Question de jugement | 08:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 09:00 Annie Hall | 11:00 On va se le dire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBVT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Québec) (IRCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal Québec | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Cerebrum | 16:04 Police tribale | 17:04 Mordus de politique | 18:32 24/60 | 19:32 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal Québec | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBWFT ICI Radio-Canada (Winnipeg) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 00:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 00:27 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 00:30 Coop Troop | 00:41 Paf, le chien | 00:48 Paf, le chien | 00:56 Angry birds toon | 00:58 La force des royaumes | 01:11 Dino ranch | 01:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 01:26 Explique-moi ça | 01:28 Mehdi et Val | 01:53 Bernard | 01:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 04:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 05:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 05:30 Question de jugement | 06:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 07:00 Amanda | 09:00 On va se le dire | 10:29 Silence, on joue ! | 10:59 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 11:31 Zone économie | 12:00 Question de jugement | 12:30 Un gars, une fille | 13:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 13:30 De Pierre en fille | 14:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 15:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 16:00 Sports express | 16:05 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 16:32 Cerebrum | 17:31 Police tribale | 18:31 Mordus de politique | 19:59 24/60 | 20:59 Fin des émissions | 23:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 23:11 Les pyjamasques | 23:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 23:28 W | 23:54 Bernard Sports | 23:58 T'es où Chicky | 23:59 Garfield & Cie | 2024-05-22 00:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 00:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 00:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 00:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 00:30 Coop Troop | 00:41 Paf, le chien | 00:48 Paf, le chien | 00:56 Angry birds toon | 00:59 La force des royaumes | 01:11 Dino ranch | 01:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 01:26 Explique-moi ça | 01:28 Mehdi et Val | 01:53 Bernard | 01:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 04:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 05:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 05:30 Question de jugement | 06:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 07:00 Annie Hall | 09:00 On va se le dire | 10:29 Silence, on joue ! | 10:59 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 11:31 Zone économie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBXFT ICI Radio-Canada (Edmonton) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 00:11 Les pyjamasques | 00:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 00:28 W | 00:54 Bernard | 00:57 T'es où Chicky | 00:58 Garfield tout court | 00:59 Garfield & Cie | 01:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 01:27 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:30 Coop Troop | 01:41 Paf, le chien | 01:48 Paf, le chien | 01:56 Angry birds toon | 01:58 La force des royaumes | 02:11 Dino ranch | 02:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 02:26 Explique-moi ça | 02:28 Mehdi et Val | 02:53 Bernard | 02:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 05:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 Question de jugement | 07:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 08:00 Amanda | 10:00 On va se le dire | 11:29 Silence, on joue ! | 11:59 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 12:31 Zone économie | 13:00 Question de jugement | 13:30 Un gars, une fille | 14:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 14:30 De Pierre en fille | 15:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 16:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 17:00 Sports express | 17:05 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 17:32 Cerebrum | 18:31 Police tribale | 19:31 Mordus de politique | 20:59 24/60 | 21:59 Fin des émissions | 2024-05-22 00:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 00:11 Les pyjamasques | 00:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 00:28 W | 00:54 Bernard Sports | 00:58 T'es où Chicky | 00:59 Garfield & Cie | 01:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 01:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:30 Coop Troop | 01:41 Paf, le chien | 01:48 Paf, le chien | 01:56 Angry birds toon | 01:59 La force des royaumes | 02:11 Dino ranch | 02:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 02:26 Explique-moi ça | 02:28 Mehdi et Val | 02:53 Bernard | 02:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 05:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 Question de jugement | 07:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 08:00 Annie Hall | 10:00 On va se le dire | 11:29 Silence, on joue ! | 11:59 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFCM TVA (Quebec) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:27 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:27 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFEM TVA (Rouyn-Noranda) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFER TVA (Rimouski) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFJC Kamloops TV (CFJC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Art of Gardening Special | 01:30 Carole Taylor's Journal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CFJC Midday | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 CFJC News @ 5pm | 13:00 CFJC News @ 6pm | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 2024-05-22 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CFJC Midday | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFKM V (Trois-Rivières) (V) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFNY Radio (CFNY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFRB AM News/Talk Radio Toronto (CFRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTK CTV Two (CFTK TV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 CTV Morning Live | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Open Connection | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV Victoria News | 12:00 CFTK TV News | 12:30 Open Connection | 13:00 CFTK TV News | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 etalk | 15:00 The Voice | 16:00 The Voice | 18:00 CFTK TV News | 18:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 19:36 Criminal Minds | 20:37 The Challenge | 22:07 Flashpoint | 23:07 TMZ | 23:37 etalk | 2024-05-22 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 CTV Morning Live | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Open Connection | 05:30 CFTK TV News | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV Victoria News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTM TVA HDTV (Montreal) (TVAHD) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTR AM Toronto (CFTR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFVS V (Val-d'Or) (V) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:00 Infos V Abitibi | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:00 Infos V Abitibi | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAT (CHAT-TV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CityNews Tonight | 00:35 CityNews Tonight | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 100 Huntley Street | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 CHAT News at Noon | 06:30 CHAT News at Noon | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 CHAT Evening News | 12:00 CHAT Evening News | 13:00 Family Feud | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CHAT Evening News | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-22 00:00 CHAT Evening News | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 100 Huntley Street | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 CHAT News at Noon | 06:30 CHAT News at Noon | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 CHAT Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAU TVA (Carleton) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCH HDTV (CHCHH) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Matlock | 03:00 The Brady Bunch | 03:30 The Dick Van Dyke Show | 04:00 Pictionary | 04:30 Pictionary | 05:00 The Love Boat | 06:00 Dynasty | 07:00 Hogan's Heroes | 07:30 The Facts of Life | 08:00 Family Ties | 08:30 Three's Company | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 NewsRadio | 10:00 Evening News at Six | 11:00 Trending Now | 11:30 Inside Edition | 12:00 Dynasty | 13:00 Acceptable Risk | 14:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 15:00 Evening News at Eleven | 15:30 Trending Now | 16:00 Evening News at Eleven | 16:30 Nightline | 17:00 Evening News at Eleven | 17:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 21:00 Joni Table Talk | 21:30 Andrew Wommack Ministries | 22:00 Morning Live | 2024-05-22 02:00 Matlock | 03:00 The Brady Bunch | 03:30 The Dick Van Dyke Show | 04:00 Pictionary | 04:30 Pictionary | 05:00 The Love Boat | 06:00 Dynasty | 07:00 Hogan's Heroes | 07:30 The Odd Couple | 08:00 Family Ties | 08:30 Three's Company | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 NewsRadio | 10:00 Evening News at Six | 11:00 Trending Now | 11:30 Inside Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCO TV (CHCO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Words Of Encouragement | 00:30 NB Debrief | 01:00 Democracy Now! | 02:00 Southwest Magazine | 02:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 03:00 Good day from the Bay | 04:00 Grand Manan Village Council | 06:55 Ross Ingram | 07:00 Focus on Wellness | 07:30 My Hometown | 07:55 NewsBreak 26 | 08:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 08:30 Following Golden Rule | 09:00 Southwest Magazine | 09:30 Your Town Matters | 10:00 TV Bingo | 11:30 Southwest Magazine | 12:00 Democracy Now! | 13:00 NewsBreak 26 | 13:05 Good day from the Bay | 14:00 Mc & T's Sports | 14:30 Your Town Matters | 15:00 NewsBreak 26 | 15:05 Community Billboard | 16:00 Shop LC | 22:00 Community Billboard | 2024-05-22 00:00 All Saints Anglican | 00:30 NB Debrief | 01:00 Democracy Now! | 02:00 Southwest Magazine | 02:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 03:00 Good day from the Bay | 04:00 Saint Andrews Town Council | 06:55 Ross Ingram | 07:00 One on One | 07:30 My Hometown | 07:55 NewsBreak 26 | 08:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 08:30 One on One | 09:00 Southwest Magazine | 09:30 Following Golden Rule | 10:00 Your Town Matters | 10:30 Focus on Wellness | 11:00 Mc & T's Sports | 11:30 Inside Media | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEK (CHEK) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 Kaeshammer`s Kitchen | 02:00 Kaeshammer`s Kitchen | 02:30 BC Legends With Carole Taylor | 03:00 Our Native Land | 03:30 Pictionary | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Donnie and Dhali - The Team | 07:00 Jeopardy! | 07:30 Pictionary | 08:00 Without a Trace | 09:00 Without a Trace | 10:00 Cold Case | 11:00 Cold Case | 12:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 13:00 Chek News @ 6pm | 14:00 Wheel of Fortune | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 16:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 17:00 CHEK Late News | 17:30 CHEK Late News | 18:00 100 Huntley Street | 18:30 Donnie and Dhali - The Team | 20:30 Jewelry Television | 2024-05-22 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 CHEK Late News | 02:00 CHEK Late News | 02:30 Bold Leaps | 03:00 Chamber Chats | 03:30 Pictionary | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Donnie and Dhali - The Team | 07:00 Jeopardy! | 07:30 Pictionary | 08:00 Without a Trace | 09:00 Without a Trace | 10:00 Cold Case | 11:00 Cold Case | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEM TVA (Trois-Rivières) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHET TV (CHET) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough (CHEX) | 2024-05-21 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CHEX News at Six | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 CHEX News at 11 | 15:35 Global National | 16:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 17:07 After Midnight | 18:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:37 Tamron Hall | 19:37 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 James Robison | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CHEX News at Six | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX Global Durham (CH 12) | 2024-05-21 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 Big Food Bucket List | 09:00 Global Durham News | 09:30 Global News | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 Global Durham News | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 Global Durham News | 15:35 Global National | 16:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 17:07 After Midnight | 18:07 Global Durham News | 18:37 Tamron Hall | 19:37 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 Big Food Bucket List | 09:00 Global Durham News | 09:30 Global News | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 Global Durham News | 11:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHLT TVA (Sherbrooke) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOT TVA HDTV (Gatineau) (TVAHD) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOZ FM St. John's (CHOZ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHUM FM Radio Toronto (CHUMF) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHVC Valemount (CHVC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CICA TVOntario (TVO) | 2024-05-21 00:05 ABC with Kenny G | 00:07 Numberblocks | 00:13 Vegesaurs | 00:20 Interstellar Ella | 00:31 Jasmine & Jambo | 00:39 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 00:50 Animanimals | 00:54 Big Words Small Stories | 00:59 Paw Patrol | 01:23 Rosie's Rules | 01:47 Donkey Hodie | 02:00 Book Hungry Bears | 02:11 Tik Tak | 02:16 Baby Baby | 02:21 Kid-E-Cats | 02:26 16 Hudson - Season 3 | 02:29 Gabby's Farm | 02:31 Ladybird and Bee | 02:33 Pip & Posy | 02:41 Bamboo Love | 02:44 Mia and Codie | 02:48 Curious Crafting | 02:51 Numberblocks | 02:56 Polkaroo Counts! | 02:59 Opie's Home | 03:06 Canada Crew | 03:13 Dr. Cheddar | 03:16 Can You Imagine That! | 03:23 Gabby's Farm | 03:30 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 03:35 Hungry Brain | 03:38 Dino Dana | 03:51 Backyard Beats | 04:02 Wacky Word Songs | 04:05 Paw Patrol | 04:29 Momolu & Friends | 04:36 Animanimals | 04:40 My World Kitchen | 04:51 Blynk & Aazoo | 04:59 Abby Hatcher | 05:12 JoJo & Gran Gran | 05:23 Animanimals | 05:28 Molly of Denali | 05:31 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 05:36 Space Kids | 05:38 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 05:45 Hushabye Lullabye | 05:50 Kit and Pup | 05:55 Numberblocks | 06:02 Very Small Creatures | 06:05 Gabby's Farm | 06:07 Pip & Posy | 06:15 Book Hungry Bears | 06:27 Ladybird and Bee | 06:30 Chuggington | 06:40 Zerby Derby | 06:47 Animanimals | 06:52 Now You Know | 06:59 Donkey Hodie | 07:11 Riley Rocket | 07:22 Paw Patrol | 07:46 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 07:58 Dream It To Be It | 08:06 Arthur | 08:32 Odd Squad Mobile Unit Season 2 | 09:00 Sunny's Quest | 09:09 ScienceXplosion | 09:15 Wild Kratts | 09:42 Green Squad | 10:04 Curious Crafting | 10:07 When I Grow Up | 10:29 It's My Party | 10:51 Raven's Quest | 11:00 Impossible Engineering | 11:50 Art Lives | 12:00 The Agenda With Steve Paikin | 13:00 Makeup: A Glamorous History | 13:52 Main Street Ontario | 14:00 Disfarmer: A Portrait of America | 14:55 Nerds On Politics | 15:00 The Agenda With Steve Paikin | 16:00 Makeup: A Glamorous History | 16:52 Art Lives | 17:00 Disfarmer: A Portrait of America | 17:54 Nerds On Politics | 18:00 Impossible Engineering | 18:50 Art Lives | 19:00 Billy Wilder: Never Be Boring | 20:35 Brilliant Ideas | 21:00 The Agenda With Steve Paikin | 22:00 Book Hungry Bears | 22:21 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 22:34 Donkey Hodie | 22:46 Ping and Friends | 22:55 Gabby's Farm | 23:02 Interstellar Ella | 23:15 Paw Patrol | 23:27 Wild Kratts | 23:53 Elinor Wonders Why | 2024-05-22 00:18 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 00:32 Jasmine & Jambo | 00:39 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 00:51 ABC with Kenny G | 00:53 Curious Crafting | 00:59 Paw Patrol | 01:23 Wolf Joe | 01:34 ABC with Kenny G | 01:37 Pip & Posy | 01:44 Jojo and Gran Gran | 01:55 Curious Crafting | 02:00 Let's Go for a Walk | 02:14 Kit and Pup | 02:19 Tik Tak | 02:24 The Game Catchers | 02:32 Momolu & Friends | 02:39 Baby Baby | 02:45 Colourblocks | 02:51 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 02:59 Polkaroo Counts! | 03:02 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 03:14 The Ollie & Moon Show | 03:27 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 03:34 Tiny and Tall | 03:39 The Brilliant World of Tom Gates | 03:52 Riley Rocket | 04:05 Paw Patrol | 04:28 Momolu & Friends | 04:35 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 04:46 Blynk and Aazoo | 04:54 Hero Elementary | 05:06 Molly of Denali | 05:32 Pins and Nettie | 05:37 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 05:43 JoJo & Gran Gran | 05:54 Odd Squad | 05:58 Mixmups | 06:08 Kid-E-Cats | 06:14 Book Hungry Bears | 06:25 Pip & Posy | 06:32 Ladybird & Bee | 06:34 Odo | 06:41 Super Mighty Makers | 06:53 Now You Know | 07:00 Big Words Small Stories | 07:05 Vegesaurs | 07:12 16 Hudson - Season 3 | 07:20 Paw Patrol | 07:44 Interstellar Ella | 07:56 My Home My Life | 08:03 Arthur | 08:30 Odd Squad Mobile Unit Season 2 | 08:57 Hungry Brain | 09:00 All Round Champion 3 | 09:27 Wild Kratts | 09:54 Go Green with the Grimwades | 10:06 Creature Mania | 10:32 Sunny's Quest | 10:40 ScienceXplosion | 10:44 Big Words Small Stories | 10:51 How Do You Feel? | 11:00 The Life-Sized City | 11:54 Name that Town |
CIHC TV (CIHC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIMT TVA HDTV (Rivière-du-Loup) (TVAHD) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinépop HDTV (C-POPHD) | 2024-05-21 01:10 N'ajustez pas votre appareil | 02:50 L'arme fatale 2 | 04:45 Votez Bougon | 06:20 Le temps d'un été | 08:25 L'as des as | 10:10 Le guignolo | 12:00 La grande vadrouille | 14:05 Les rois du gag | 15:40 Flic ou voyou | 17:30 Fletch aux trousses | 19:10 Dudley do-right : allô, la police ? | 20:30 École de ski s'envoie en l'air | 22:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le club des amateurs de meurtres | 23:25 Aurora Teagarden : meurtre au cinéma | 2024-05-22 00:55 Aurora Teagarden : meurtre cousu main | 02:25 Agaguk | 04:20 Passager 57 | 05:45 Anaconda, le prédateur | 07:15 Tornade | 09:10 La rivière sauvage | 11:05 Bar routier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CITL HDTV (CITL) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 CTV Your Morning | 01:30 CTV Your Morning | 02:00 CTV Your Morning | 02:30 CTV Your Morning | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 100 Huntley Street | 05:30 Life Today | 06:00 Primetime Local News | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 Primetime Local News | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 Primetime Local News | 13:00 etalk | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 Will Trent | 16:00 The Rookie | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 Primetime Local News | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 22:30 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 CTV Your Morning | 01:30 CTV Your Morning | 02:00 CTV Your Morning | 02:30 CTV Your Morning | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 100 Huntley Street | 05:30 Life Today | 06:00 Primetime Local News | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 Primetime Local News | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
City Montreal (CITYM) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 15:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 16:37 Impractical Jokers | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Calgary HDTV (CTYCH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television Calgary | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | 13:00 Family Feud | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 17:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 18:37 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television Calgary | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Edmonton (CITYE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 CityNews at 6 Edmonton | 13:00 Family Feud | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 17:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 18:37 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Kamloops HDTV (CFJC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Art of Gardening Special | 01:30 Carole Taylor's Journal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CFJC Midday | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 CFJC News @ 5pm | 13:00 CFJC News @ 6pm | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 2024-05-22 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 CFJC News @ 11 PM | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CFJC Midday | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Montreal HDTV (CTYMH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 15:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 16:37 Impractical Jokers | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Prince George HDTV (CKPG-TV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 00:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CKPG News at Noon | 07:30 CKPG News at Noon | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 CKPG News at 5:00 | 12:30 CKPG News at 5:00 | 13:00 CKPG News at 6 | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 18:30 Here's the Catch | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 20:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 21:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 00:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CKPG News at Noon | 07:30 CKPG News at Noon | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Cityline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Saskatchewan (CITYS) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Hero Elementary | 00:25 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 00:38 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 00:51 RoBotik | 00:53 Hero Elementary | 01:05 Are You Ready? | 01:08 Stories of the North | 01:15 Wibbly Pig | 01:37 Hero Elementary | 01:49 Hero Elementary | 02:02 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 02:15 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:27 RoBotik | 02:30 Hero Elementary | 02:44 Hero Elementary | 03:08 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 03:21 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:33 RoBotik | 03:35 Stories of the North | 03:42 Hero Elementary | 03:55 Are You Ready? | 03:57 Wibbly Pig | 04:19 Hero Elementary | 04:32 Hero Elementary | 04:44 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 04:57 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 05:10 RoBotik | 05:12 Hero Elementary | 05:27 Hero Elementary | 05:50 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 06:03 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 06:15 RoBotik | 06:18 Hero Elementary | 06:30 Are You Ready? | 06:33 Stories of the North | 06:40 Wibbly Pig | 07:04 Hero Elementary | 07:16 Hero Elementary | 07:31 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:43 RoBotik | 07:45 Landscape as Muse | 08:10 Landscape as Muse | 08:35 Staying Wild | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Guardians of the North | 16:30 Guardians of the North | 17:00 Nordic Lodge | 17:30 Nordic Lodge | 18:00 Impractical Jokers | 18:30 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 25 Words or Less | 20:30 25 Words or Less | 21:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 Hero Elementary | 00:25 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 00:38 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 00:51 RoBotik | 00:53 Hero Elementary | 01:05 Are You Ready? | 01:08 Why Am I? | 01:15 Wibbly Pig | 01:38 Hero Elementary | 01:50 Hero Elementary | 02:02 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 02:15 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:28 RoBotik | 02:30 Hero Elementary | 02:45 Hero Elementary | 03:08 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 03:21 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:33 RoBotik | 03:36 Why Am I? | 03:43 Hero Elementary | 03:56 Are You Ready? | 03:58 Wibbly Pig | 04:20 Hero Elementary | 04:33 Hero Elementary | 04:45 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 04:58 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 05:11 RoBotik | 05:13 Hero Elementary | 05:28 Hero Elementary | 05:51 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 06:04 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 06:16 RoBotik | 06:19 Hero Elementary | 06:31 Are You Ready? | 06:34 Why Am I? | 06:41 Wibbly Pig | 07:05 Hero Elementary | 07:18 Hero Elementary | 07:32 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:44 RoBotik | 07:47 Landscape as Muse | 08:10 Landscape as Muse | 08:35 Guardians of the North | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Toronto HDTV (CTYTH) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 CityNews at 5 Toronto | 09:59 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 15:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 16:37 Impractical Jokers | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 25 Words or Less | 18:30 25 Words or Less | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 22:00 Breakfast Television Toronto | 2024-05-22 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 CityNews at 5 Toronto | 09:59 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Vancouver HDTV (CTYVH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Vancouver | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 25 Words or Less | 12:30 25 Words or Less | 13:00 CityNews at 6 Vancouver | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 18:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 19:37 Impractical Jokers | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Vancouver | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Winnipeg HDTV (CTYWH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 Breakfast Television | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 Let's Make a Deal | 08:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 15:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 16:37 Impractical Jokers | 17:00 25 Words or Less | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 2024-05-22 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 Breakfast Television | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 Let's Make a Deal | 08:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJAD 800 AM Montreal TVGDS (CJADAM) | 2024-05-21 01:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 05:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 09:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 13:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 17:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 21:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 2024-05-22 01:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 05:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 09:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJBR ICI Radio-Canada (Rimouski) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 15:34 Cerebrum | 16:33 Police tribale | 17:33 Mordus de politique | 19:01 24/60 | 20:01 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJCL Radio The Fan 590 (CJCL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJDC CTV Two (CJDC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cornerstone | 00:30 Cornerstone | 01:00 Cornerstone | 01:30 Cornerstone | 02:00 CJDC Morning News | 02:30 CJDC Morning News | 03:00 Cornerstone | 03:30 Cornerstone | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV Victoria News at 4:30 | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | 12:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 13:00 CJDC News | 13:30 CJDC News | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 etalk | 15:00 The Voice | 16:00 The Voice | 18:00 CJDC News | 18:30 CJDC News | 19:00 Cornerstone | 19:36 Criminal Minds | 20:37 The Challenge | 22:07 Flashpoint | 23:07 TMZ | 23:37 etalk | 2024-05-22 00:00 Cornerstone | 00:30 Cornerstone | 01:00 Cornerstone | 01:30 Cornerstone | 02:00 CJDC Morning News | 02:30 CJDC Morning News | 03:00 Conversations That Matter | 03:30 Cornerstone | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV Victoria News at 4:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJOH CTV Ottawa HDTV (CJOH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Ottawa at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Ottawa | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Ottawa | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Ottawa | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Ottawa at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Ottawa | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJPM TVA (Saguenay) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJRT-FM TVGDS (CJRTFM) | 2024-05-21 01:00 CJRT-FM | 05:00 CJRT-FM | 09:00 CJRT-FM | 13:00 CJRT-FM | 17:00 CJRT-FM | 21:00 CJRT-FM | 2024-05-22 01:00 CJRT-FM | 05:00 CJRT-FM | 09:00 CJRT-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 (CKACAM) | 2024-05-21 01:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 05:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 09:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 13:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 17:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 21:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 2024-05-22 01:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 05:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 09:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKGM Radio (CKGM-AM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKLX FM 91.9 Sport (CKLX) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPG (CKPG-TV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 00:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CKPG News at Noon | 07:30 CKPG News at Noon | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 CKPG News at 5:00 | 12:30 CKPG News at 5:00 | 13:00 CKPG News at 6 | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 18:30 Here's the Catch | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 20:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 21:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 00:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:00 CKPG News at 11:00 | 01:30 CKPG News at 11:00 | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CKPG News at Noon | 07:30 CKPG News at Noon | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Cityline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPR HDTV (CKPR) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 TBT Newshour | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 TBT News: PM | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Ottawa | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 TBT Newshour | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKRT ICI Radio-Canada (Riviere-du-Loup) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 15:34 Cerebrum | 16:33 Police tribale | 17:33 Mordus de politique | 19:01 24/60 | 20:01 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKRY Radio (CKRY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSA HDTV (CKSA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Primetime Local News | 01:00 Primetime Local News | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 Primetime Local News | 13:00 Family Feud | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Primetime Local News | 17:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 18:37 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-05-22 00:00 Primetime Local News | 01:00 Primetime Local News | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSH ICI Radio Canada HDTV (Sherbrooke) (IRCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 15:34 Cerebrum | 16:33 Police tribale | 17:33 Mordus de politique | 19:01 24/60 | 20:01 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTM ICI Radio-Canada (Trois-Rivières) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 15:34 Cerebrum | 16:33 Police tribale | 17:33 Mordus de politique | 19:01 24/60 | 20:01 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTV ICI Radio-Canada (Saguenay) (IRC) | 2024-05-21 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard | 00:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Amanda | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Un gars, une fille | 12:00 Le monde de Gabrielle Roy | 12:30 De Pierre en fille | 13:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Sports express | 15:05 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 15:34 Cerebrum | 16:33 Police tribale | 17:33 Mordus de politique | 19:01 24/60 | 20:01 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:58 T'es où Chicky | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les cochons d'angry birds | 23:28 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:30 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:56 Angry birds toon | 23:59 La force des royaumes | 2024-05-22 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 00:26 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:30 Mehdi et Val | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Question de jugement | 05:00 Bonsoir bonsoir! | 06:00 Annie Hall | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 L'épicerie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKWS CTV Global Kingston (CKWS) | 2024-05-21 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CKWS News at Six | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 CKWS News at 11 | 15:35 Global National | 16:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 17:07 After Midnight | 18:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:37 Tamron Hall | 19:37 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 James Robison | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CKWS News at Six | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Classical 96.3FM Toronto (CFMZ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commonwealth Broadcasting Network (CBN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Living with Wellness | 00:30 Asian Digest | 01:00 FairBreak Invitational Women's T20 Cricket | 04:00 Cricket Highlights | 04:30 ATN Preview | 05:30 Lanka Premier League Cricket | 07:00 Cricket Highlights | 08:30 Voice of Hinduism | 09:00 European T10 Cricket League | 10:00 Cricket Highlights | 11:00 Living with Wellness | 11:30 Asian Digest | 12:00 ATN Achievers | 12:30 One-Day International Cricket | 19:00 ATN Preview | 20:00 Sai Baba | 20:30 ICC World Twenty20 Cricket | 2024-05-22 00:30 Asian Magazine | 01:00 Asian Digest | 01:30 T20 Cricket Highlights | 02:30 European T10 Cricket League | 04:30 ATN Preview | 05:30 Women's T20 Cricket | 09:00 ATN Preview | 10:00 Vision of Truth | 10:30 Sai Baba | 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 Asian Digest | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Community Focus Television (CFTV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel Canada (CNBC) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Squawk on the Street | 03:00 Money Movers | 04:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 05:00 The Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch | 07:00 Closing Bell | 08:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 09:00 Fast Money | 10:00 Mad Money | 11:00 Last Call | 12:00 Street Signs Asia | 15:00 Managing Asia | 15:30 Managing Asia | 16:00 Capital Connection | 17:00 Squawk Box Europe | 20:00 Street Signs | 21:00 Worldwide Exchange | 22:00 Squawk Box | 2024-05-22 01:00 Squawk on the Street | 03:00 Money Movers | 04:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 05:00 The Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch | 07:00 Closing Bell | 08:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 09:00 Fast Money | 10:00 Mad Money | 11:00 Last Call | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cottage Life (COTT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 01:00 Holmes on Homes | 01:30 Holmes on Homes | 02:00 Holmes on Homes | 02:30 Holmes on Homes | 03:00 The Supervet: Noel Fitzpatrick | 04:00 Holmes on Homes | 04:30 Holmes on Homes | 05:00 Lakefront Luxury | 05:30 Lakefront Luxury | 06:00 What on Earth | 07:00 Fatal Forecast | 08:00 Strange Evidence | 09:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 10:00 Unearthed | 11:00 Engineering Catastrophes | 12:00 Unearthed: Seven Wonders | 14:00 Derelict Rescue | 15:00 Unearthed: Seven Wonders | 17:00 Derelict Rescue | 18:00 Engineering Catastrophes | 19:00 Unearthed | 20:00 Derelict Rescue | 21:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 22:00 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 22:30 Merchants of the Wild | 23:00 Ultimate Mysteries | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 01:00 Holmes on Homes | 01:30 Holmes on Homes | 02:00 Holmes: Buy It Right | 02:30 Holmes: Buy It Right | 03:00 The Supervet: Noel Fitzpatrick | 04:00 Holmes on Homes | 04:30 Holmes on Homes | 05:00 Lakefront Luxury | 05:30 Lakefront Luxury | 06:00 What on Earth | 07:00 Fatal Forecast | 08:00 Strange Evidence | 09:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 10:00 Unearthed | 11:00 Unearthed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Music Television Canada (CMT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Mr. D | 00:30 Mr. D | 01:00 Schitt's Creek | 01:30 Schitt's Creek | 02:00 Due South | 03:00 Mr. D | 03:30 Mr. D | 04:00 Schitt's Creek | 04:30 Schitt's Creek | 05:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 06:00 Frasier | 06:30 Frasier | 07:00 Cheers | 07:30 Cheers | 08:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 08:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 09:00 The King of Queens | 09:30 The King of Queens | 10:00 The Office | 10:30 The Office | 11:00 Frasier | 11:30 Frasier | 12:00 Cheers | 12:30 Cheers | 13:00 The Office | 13:30 The Office | 14:00 The Office | 14:30 The Office | 15:00 Frasier | 15:30 Frasier | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Cheers | 17:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 17:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 18:00 The Office | 18:30 The Office | 19:00 The Office | 19:30 The Office | 20:00 The King of Queens | 20:30 The King of Queens | 21:00 The Office | 21:30 The Office | 22:00 Schitt's Creek | 22:30 Schitt's Creek | 23:00 Due South | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mr. D | 00:30 Mr. D | 01:00 Schitt's Creek | 01:30 Schitt's Creek | 02:00 Due South | 03:00 Mr. D | 03:30 Mr. D | 04:00 Schitt's Creek | 04:30 Schitt's Creek | 05:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 06:00 Frasier | 06:30 Frasier | 07:00 Cheers | 07:30 Cheers | 08:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 08:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 09:00 The King of Queens | 09:30 The King of Queens | 10:00 The Office | 10:30 The Office | 11:00 Frasier | 11:30 Frasier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC English HD (CPACH) | 2024-05-21 02:00 House of Commons Proceedings | 06:00 Question Period | 07:30 House of Commons Proceedings | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | 12:30 L'essentiel With Esther Begin | 13:00 Headline Politics | 15:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | 15:30 L'essentiel With Esther Begin | 16:00 Question Period | 17:00 Headline Politics | 19:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | 19:30 L'essentiel With Esther Begin | 20:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 21:00 Senate Proceedings | 2024-05-22 02:00 Cpac - Cable Public Affairs Channel | 06:00 Question Period | 07:30 House of Commons Proceedings | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC French HD (CPACFH) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 06:00 Période des questions | 07:30 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | 12:30 L'Essentiel avec Esther Bégin | 13:00 À la une | 15:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | 15:30 L'Essentiel avec Esther Bégin | 16:00 Période des questions | 17:00 À la une | 19:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | 19:30 L'Essentiel avec Esther Bégin | 20:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 21:00 Délibérations du Sénat | 2024-05-22 02:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 06:00 Période des questions | 07:30 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (East) (CRVM1) | 2024-05-21 01:15 Rocky | 03:20 Rocky II | 05:25 Rocky III | 07:10 A Royal Christmas Match | 08:45 Crazy Racing | 10:25 About My Father | 12:00 Selena + Restaurant | 12:30 Selena + Restaurant | 13:00 Hacks | 13:35 Hacks | 14:10 Julia | 15:50 Venom | 17:45 The Green Knight | 20:00 Paseo | 20:15 Revival: The Concert That Rocked the World | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:25 Corner Gas | 22:50 Transplant | 23:40 And Still I Sing | 2024-05-22 01:15 65 | 02:55 Gigi & Nate | 04:55 Undercover Grandpa | 06:30 Gunda | 08:10 752 is Not a Number | 09:55 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 11:25 Super Storm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (West) (CRV1M) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 Christmas in Paradise | 03:15 Rocky | 05:20 Rocky II | 07:25 Rocky III | 09:10 A Royal Christmas Match | 10:45 Crazy Racing | 12:25 About My Father | 14:00 Selena + Restaurant | 14:30 Selena + Restaurant | 15:00 Hacks | 15:35 Hacks | 16:10 Julia | 17:50 Venom | 19:45 The Green Knight | 22:00 Paseo | 22:15 Revival: The Concert That Rocked the World | 2024-05-22 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 And Still I Sing | 03:15 65 | 04:55 Gigi & Nate | 06:55 Undercover Grandpa | 08:30 Gunda | 10:10 752 is Not a Number | 11:55 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (East) (CRV1H) | 2024-05-21 01:15 Rocky | 03:20 Rocky II | 05:25 Rocky III | 07:10 A Royal Christmas Match | 08:45 Crazy Racing | 10:25 About My Father | 12:00 Selena + Restaurant | 12:30 Selena + Restaurant | 13:00 Hacks | 13:35 Hacks | 14:10 Julia | 15:50 Venom | 17:45 The Green Knight | 20:00 Paseo | 20:15 Revival: The Concert That Rocked the World | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:25 Corner Gas | 22:50 Transplant | 23:40 And Still I Sing | 2024-05-22 01:15 65 | 02:55 Gigi & Nate | 04:55 Undercover Grandpa | 06:30 Gunda | 08:10 752 is Not a Number | 09:55 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 11:25 Super Storm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (West) (CRV1H) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 Christmas in Paradise | 03:15 Rocky | 05:20 Rocky II | 07:25 Rocky III | 09:10 A Royal Christmas Match | 10:45 Crazy Racing | 12:25 About My Father | 14:00 Selena + Restaurant | 14:30 Selena + Restaurant | 15:00 Hacks | 15:35 Hacks | 16:10 Julia | 17:50 Venom | 19:45 The Green Knight | 22:00 Paseo | 22:15 Revival: The Concert That Rocked the World | 2024-05-22 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 And Still I Sing | 03:15 65 | 04:55 Gigi & Nate | 06:55 Undercover Grandpa | 08:30 Gunda | 10:10 752 is Not a Number | 11:55 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (East) (CRVM2) | 2024-05-21 01:10 Controlling Britney Spears | 02:25 A Royal Christmas Match | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:25 Corner Gas | 04:50 Transplant | 05:40 About My Father | 07:15 1000 to 1 | 08:55 Light of My Life | 11:00 L'arracheuse de Temps | 13:00 The Traitors Canada | 14:00 The Traitors Canada | 15:00 Official Competition | 17:00 Attila | 18:25 Fool's Paradise | 20:05 Gem & Shaz | 20:15 Until Branches Bend | 22:00 752 is Not a Number | 23:45 Warrior Strong | 2024-05-22 01:30 Lines of Escape | 03:10 Gem & Shaz | 03:20 I'm Not An Indian | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:25 Corner Gas | 04:50 Transplant | 05:40 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 07:15 And Still I Sing | 08:50 The Woman King | 11:10 The Death of Stalin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (West) (CRVM2) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Butterfly Tale | 01:30 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 03:10 Controlling Britney Spears | 04:25 A Royal Christmas Match | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:25 Corner Gas | 06:50 Transplant | 07:40 About My Father | 09:15 1000 to 1 | 10:55 Light of My Life | 13:00 L'arracheuse de Temps | 15:00 The Traitors Canada | 16:00 The Traitors Canada | 17:00 Official Competition | 19:00 Attila | 20:25 Fool's Paradise | 22:05 Gem & Shaz | 22:15 Until Branches Bend | 2024-05-22 00:00 752 is Not a Number | 01:45 Warrior Strong | 03:30 Lines of Escape | 05:10 Gem & Shaz | 05:20 I'm Not An Indian | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:25 Corner Gas | 06:50 Transplant | 07:40 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 09:15 And Still I Sing | 10:50 The Woman King | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (East) (CRV2H) | 2024-05-21 01:10 Controlling Britney Spears | 02:25 A Royal Christmas Match | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:25 Corner Gas | 04:50 Transplant | 05:40 About My Father | 07:15 1000 to 1 | 08:55 Light of My Life | 11:00 L'arracheuse de Temps | 13:00 The Traitors Canada | 14:00 The Traitors Canada | 15:00 Official Competition | 17:00 Attila | 18:25 Fool's Paradise | 20:05 Gem & Shaz | 20:15 Until Branches Bend | 22:00 752 is Not a Number | 23:45 Warrior Strong | 2024-05-22 01:30 Lines of Escape | 03:10 Gem & Shaz | 03:20 I'm Not An Indian | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:25 Corner Gas | 04:50 Transplant | 05:40 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 07:15 And Still I Sing | 08:50 The Woman King | 11:10 The Death of Stalin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (West) (CRV2H) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Butterfly Tale | 01:30 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 03:10 Controlling Britney Spears | 04:25 A Royal Christmas Match | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:25 Corner Gas | 06:50 Transplant | 07:40 About My Father | 09:15 1000 to 1 | 10:55 Light of My Life | 13:00 L'arracheuse de Temps | 15:00 The Traitors Canada | 16:00 The Traitors Canada | 17:00 Official Competition | 19:00 Attila | 20:25 Fool's Paradise | 22:05 Gem & Shaz | 22:15 Until Branches Bend | 2024-05-22 00:00 752 is Not a Number | 01:45 Warrior Strong | 03:30 Lines of Escape | 05:10 Gem & Shaz | 05:20 I'm Not An Indian | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:25 Corner Gas | 06:50 Transplant | 07:40 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 09:15 And Still I Sing | 10:50 The Woman King | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (East) (CRVM3) | 2024-05-21 01:15 About My Father | 02:50 Christmas in Paradise | 04:25 Butterfly Tale | 05:55 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 07:35 When Morning Comes | 09:10 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunion | 10:30 Law & Order | 11:20 Transplant | 12:10 Corner Gas | 12:35 Corner Gas | 13:00 The Green Knight | 15:15 Waves | 17:35 Until Branches Bend | 19:20 Returning Home | 20:35 Attila | 22:00 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 23:30 Undercover Grandpa | 2024-05-22 01:05 Gunda | 02:45 The Death of Stalin | 04:35 752 is Not a Number | 06:20 Who Gets to Be an Influencer? | 07:05 Warrior Strong | 08:50 65 | 10:30 Law & Order | 11:20 Transplant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (West) (CRVM3) | 2024-05-21 00:00 A Royal Christmas Match | 01:35 1000 to 1 | 03:15 About My Father | 04:50 Christmas in Paradise | 06:25 Butterfly Tale | 07:55 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 09:35 When Morning Comes | 11:10 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunion | 12:30 Law & Order | 13:20 Transplant | 14:10 Corner Gas | 14:35 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Green Knight | 17:15 Waves | 19:35 Until Branches Bend | 21:20 Returning Home | 22:35 Attila | 2024-05-22 00:00 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 01:30 Undercover Grandpa | 03:05 Gunda | 04:45 The Death of Stalin | 06:35 752 is Not a Number | 08:20 Who Gets to Be an Influencer? | 09:05 Warrior Strong | 10:50 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (East) (CRV3H) | 2024-05-21 01:15 About My Father | 02:50 Christmas in Paradise | 04:25 Butterfly Tale | 05:55 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 07:35 When Morning Comes | 09:10 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunion | 10:30 Law & Order | 11:20 Transplant | 12:10 Corner Gas | 12:35 Corner Gas | 13:00 The Green Knight | 15:15 Waves | 17:35 Until Branches Bend | 19:20 Returning Home | 20:35 Attila | 22:00 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 23:30 Undercover Grandpa | 2024-05-22 01:05 Gunda | 02:45 The Death of Stalin | 04:35 752 is Not a Number | 06:20 Who Gets to Be an Influencer? | 07:05 Warrior Strong | 08:50 65 | 10:30 Law & Order | 11:20 Transplant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (West) (CRV3H) | 2024-05-21 00:00 A Royal Christmas Match | 01:35 1000 to 1 | 03:15 About My Father | 04:50 Christmas in Paradise | 06:25 Butterfly Tale | 07:55 Fanny: The Right to Rock | 09:35 When Morning Comes | 11:10 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunion | 12:30 Law & Order | 13:20 Transplant | 14:10 Corner Gas | 14:35 Corner Gas | 15:00 The Green Knight | 17:15 Waves | 19:35 Until Branches Bend | 21:20 Returning Home | 22:35 Attila | 2024-05-22 00:00 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 01:30 Undercover Grandpa | 03:05 Gunda | 04:45 The Death of Stalin | 06:35 752 is Not a Number | 08:20 Who Gets to Be an Influencer? | 09:05 Warrior Strong | 10:50 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 4 (East) (CRVM4) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 Christmas in Paradise | 03:15 Rocky | 05:20 Rocky II | 07:25 Rocky III | 09:10 A Royal Christmas Match | 10:45 Crazy Racing | 12:25 About My Father | 14:00 Selena + Restaurant | 14:30 Selena + Restaurant | 15:00 Hacks | 15:35 Hacks | 16:10 Julia | 17:50 Venom | 19:45 The Green Knight | 22:00 Paseo | 22:15 Revival: The Concert That Rocked the World | 2024-05-22 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 And Still I Sing | 03:15 65 | 04:55 Gigi & Nate | 06:55 Undercover Grandpa | 08:30 Gunda | 10:10 752 is Not a Number | 11:55 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime + Investigation (CI) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Due South | 01:00 Due South | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Crime Beat | 06:00 MacGyver | 07:00 MacGyver | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 11:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 12:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 13:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 14:00 NCIS | 15:00 NCIS | 16:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 17:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 18:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 19:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 20:00 MacGyver | 21:00 MacGyver | 22:00 Exhibit A | 22:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 23:00 Rookie Blue | 2024-05-22 00:00 Due South | 01:00 Due South | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Crime Beat | 06:00 MacGyver | 07:00 MacGyver | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 11:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV -- Réseau des Sports 1 HDTV (RDSX1HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV -- Réseau des Sports 2 HDTV (RDS2HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Magazine Golf : Au 19e | 00:30 Le golf | 05:30 Sports 30 | 05:45 Baseball : MLB | 08:30 Derek Jeter - Le capitaine | 09:30 Derek Jeter - Le capitaine | 10:30 Sports 30 | 10:45 Sports 30 | 11:00 F1 Express | 11:30 Le show de moto | 12:00 Martin Horik : Octane | 12:30 Le Basketball de la NBA éliminatoires | 15:00 La dernière danse | 16:00 Le 5 à 7 | 17:30 Hockey 360 | 18:00 L'Antichambre | 19:00 Le 5 à 7 | 20:30 Hockey 360 | 21:00 L'Antichambre | 22:00 Le 5 à 7 | 23:30 Hockey 360 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le 5 à 7 | 01:30 Le Basketball de la NBA éliminatoires | 04:00 L'Antichambre | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Le golf | 10:30 Sports 30 | 10:45 Sports 30 | 11:00 Rendez-vous sportif | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic (CTVAT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Good Doctor | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 14:30 CTV News Atlantic | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:36 Seinfeld | 16:06 Seinfeld | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:07 Seinfeld | 18:37 etalk | 19:00 Cash Cab | 19:30 Cash Cab | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Conners | 11:00 Canadian Encore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Halifax, NS) (CJCH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Good Doctor | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 14:30 CTV News Atlantic | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:36 Seinfeld | 16:06 Seinfeld | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:07 Seinfeld | 18:37 etalk | 19:00 Cash Cab | 19:30 Cash Cab | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Conners | 11:00 Canadian Encore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Moncton, NS) (CKCW) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Good Doctor | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 14:30 CTV News Atlantic | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:36 Seinfeld | 16:06 Seinfeld | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:07 Seinfeld | 18:37 etalk | 19:00 Cash Cab | 19:30 Cash Cab | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Conners | 11:00 Canadian Encore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Sydney, NS) (CJCB) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Good Doctor | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 14:30 CTV News Atlantic | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:36 Seinfeld | 16:06 Seinfeld | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:07 Seinfeld | 18:37 etalk | 19:00 Cash Cab | 19:30 Cash Cab | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 The Conners | 11:00 Canadian Encore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Calgary HDTV (CTVHC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Calgary at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Calgary at 6 | 13:00 etalk | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 Will Trent | 16:00 The Rookie | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Calgary at 11:30 | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Calgary at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (East) Channel HDTV (CMDYHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cash Cab | 00:30 Cash Cab | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas Animated | 02:30 Corner Gas Animated | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Corner Gas Animated | 05:30 Corner Gas Animated | 06:00 According to Jim | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 Young Sheldon | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 Young Sheldon | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 According to Jim | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Friends | 11:30 Friends | 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 According to Jim | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Friends | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 According to Jim | 21:30 According to Jim | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Corner Gas Animated | 23:30 Corner Gas Animated | 2024-05-22 00:00 Cash Cab | 00:30 Cash Cab | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas Animated | 02:30 Corner Gas Animated | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Corner Gas Animated | 05:30 Corner Gas Animated | 06:00 According to Jim | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 Friends | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 According to Jim | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Friends | 11:30 Friends | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (West) Channel (CMDYW) | 2024-05-21 00:00 According to Jim | 00:30 According to Jim | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas Animated | 02:30 Corner Gas Animated | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Corner Gas Animated | 05:30 Corner Gas Animated | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Corner Gas Animated | 08:30 Corner Gas Animated | 09:00 According to Jim | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 Young Sheldon | 10:30 Young Sheldon | 11:00 Young Sheldon | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 According to Jim | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Friends | 15:30 Friends | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 According to Jim | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 Friends | 21:30 Friends | 22:00 Friends | 22:30 Friends | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 The Big Bang Theory | 2024-05-22 00:00 According to Jim | 00:30 According to Jim | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas Animated | 02:30 Corner Gas Animated | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Corner Gas Animated | 05:30 Corner Gas Animated | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Corner Gas Animated | 08:30 Corner Gas Animated | 09:00 According to Jim | 09:30 Friends | 10:00 Friends | 10:30 Friends | 11:00 Friends | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV DRAMA Channel HDTV (DRMHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Flashpoint | 01:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 Flashpoint | 04:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 05:00 Rookie Blue | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 Chicago Med | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Chicago Med | 10:00 Chicago Med | 11:00 Chicago Med | 12:00 Chicago Med | 13:00 Three Women | 14:10 Chicago Med | 15:05 Chicago Med | 16:00 Chicago Med | 17:00 Chicago Med | 18:00 Chicago Med | 19:00 Chicago Med | 19:55 Chicago Med | 20:50 Three Women | 22:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 23:00 Rookie Blue | 2024-05-22 00:00 Flashpoint | 01:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 Flashpoint | 04:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 05:00 Rookie Blue | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 9-1-1 | 08:00 9-1-1 | 09:00 9-1-1 | 10:00 9-1-1 | 11:00 9-1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Edmonton HDTV (CTVED) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Edmonton | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Edmonton at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Edmonton at 6 | 13:00 etalk | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 Will Trent | 16:00 The Rookie | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Edmonton at 11:30 | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Morning Live Edmonton | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Edmonton | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Edmonton at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Kitchener HDTV (CTVSO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Kitchener at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Kitchener | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Kitchener | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Kitchener | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Kitchener at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Kitchener | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Lethbridge (CTVL) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Lethbridge at 5 | 12:00 CTV News Calgary at 6 | 13:00 etalk | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 Will Trent | 16:00 The Rookie | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Calgary at 11:30 | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Morning Live Lethbridge | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Lethbridge at 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV LIFE Channel HDTV (LIFEHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 00:30 Fish the Dish | 01:00 Blue Bloods | 02:00 Blue Bloods | 03:00 MasterChef Canada | 04:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 05:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 05:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 06:00 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 06:30 Fish the Dish | 07:00 Jamie's Air Fryer Meals | 08:00 Country House Hunters | 08:30 Country House Hunters | 09:00 Escape to the Country | 10:00 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:30 Fish the Dish | 11:00 MasterChef Canada | 12:00 Evolving Vegan | 13:00 Escape to the Country | 14:00 Masterchef Australia | 15:00 Country House Hunters | 15:30 Country House Hunters | 16:00 Blue Bloods | 17:00 Blue Bloods | 18:00 Masterchef Australia | 19:00 Escape to the Country | 20:00 Blue Bloods | 21:00 Blue Bloods | 22:00 MasterChef Canada | 23:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 23:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 00:30 Fish the Dish | 01:00 Blue Bloods | 02:00 Blue Bloods | 03:00 MasterChef Canada | 04:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 05:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 05:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 06:00 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 06:30 Fish the Dish | 07:00 Evolving Vegan | 08:00 Country House Hunters | 08:30 Country House Hunters | 09:00 Escape to the Country | 10:00 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 10:30 Fish the Dish | 11:00 MasterChef Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Montreal HDTV (CTVHM) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Montreal at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Montreal | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Montreal | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Montreal | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Montreal at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Montreal | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV News Channel HDTV (CTVNC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 CTV News Channel | 02:00 CTV News Channel | 03:00 CTV News Channel | 04:00 CTV News Channel | 05:00 CTV News Channel | 06:00 CTV News Channel | 07:00 CTV News Channel | 08:00 CTV News Channel | 08:30 CTV National News | 09:00 Power Play | 10:00 The Debate with Mike Le Couteur | 11:00 This Hour with Angie Seth | 12:00 Top 3 Tonight with Merella Fernandez : Top 3 Tonight with Merella Fernandez | 13:00 The Close | 14:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 14:30 CTV News Overnight | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Overnight | 16:00 Power Play | 17:00 The Debate with Mike Le Couteur | 18:00 This Hour with Angie Seth | 19:00 Top 3 Tonight with Merella Fernandez : Top 3 Tonight with Merella Fernandez | 20:00 The Close | 21:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 21:30 CTV News Overnight | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 CTV News Channel | 02:00 CTV News Channel | 03:00 CTV News Channel | 04:00 CTV News Channel | 05:00 CTV News Channel | 06:00 CTV News Channel | 07:00 CTV News Channel | 08:00 CTV News Channel | 08:30 CTV National News | 09:00 Power Play | 10:00 The Debate with Mike Le Couteur | 11:00 This Hour with Angie Seth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (CITO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (North Bay) HDTV (CKNYHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Sudbury HDTV (MCTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Timmins (CTVNO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie (CHBX) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie HDTV (CHBX) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Northern Ontario | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Prince Albert (CIPA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Prince Albert | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 13:00 Will Trent | 14:00 The Rookie | 15:00 The Good Doctor | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 etalk | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Saskatoon | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Prince Albert | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Regina HDTV (CKCK) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Regina | 13:00 Will Trent | 14:00 The Rookie | 15:00 The Good Doctor | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 etalk | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Regina | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatchewan/Saskatoon (CTVSK) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Saskatoon | 13:00 Will Trent | 14:00 The Rookie | 15:00 The Good Doctor | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 etalk | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Saskatoon | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatoon (CFQC-DT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV SCI-FI Channel HDTV (SCIFIHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Stargate SG-1 | 01:00 Castle | 02:00 Castle | 03:00 Stargate SG-1 | 04:00 Stargate SG-1 | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Stargate SG-1 | 09:00 Castle | 10:00 Castle | 11:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 12:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 13:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 14:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 15:00 Castle | 16:00 Castle | 17:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 18:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 19:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 20:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 21:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 22:00 Stargate SG-1 | 23:00 Stargate SG-1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Stargate SG-1 | 01:00 Castle | 02:00 Castle | 03:00 Stargate SG-1 | 04:00 Stargate SG-1 | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Stargate SG-1 | 09:00 Castle | 10:00 Castle | 11:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Toronto HDTV (CTVHT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Toronto | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Toronto at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Toronto | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 CTV News Toronto | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:34 Seinfeld | 18:03 Seinfeld | 18:33 Seinfeld | 19:07 Seinfeld | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Toronto | 21:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Toronto | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Toronto at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Toronto | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 The Conners | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Alberta (CTV2A) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Alberta Primetime | 00:30 Alberta Primetime | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Littlest Hobo | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 'Til Death | 05:30 According to Jim | 06:00 Seinfeld | 06:30 Seinfeld | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 09:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 The Social | 12:00 Alberta Primetime | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 etalk | 14:00 The Voice | 15:00 The Voice | 17:00 Alberta Primetime | 17:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 18:36 Criminal Minds | 19:37 The Challenge | 21:07 Flashpoint | 22:07 TMZ | 22:37 etalk | 23:00 Littlest Hobo | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-05-22 00:00 Alberta Primetime | 00:30 Alberta Primetime | 01:00 Alberta Primetime | 01:30 Alberta Primetime | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Littlest Hobo | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 'Til Death | 05:30 According to Jim | 06:00 Seinfeld | 06:30 Seinfeld | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 09:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 The Social | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Atlantic (CTV2E) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 'Til Death | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 Seinfeld | 03:30 Seinfeld | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 06:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 How It's Made | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Heart & Stroke NS TV Bingo | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 The Voice | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic | 15:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 16:36 Criminal Minds | 17:37 The Challenge | 19:07 TMZ | 19:37 etalk | 20:00 Littlest Hobo | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 21:30 Littlest Hobo | 22:00 CTV Morning Live Atlantic | 2024-05-22 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 'Til Death | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 Seinfeld | 03:30 Seinfeld | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 06:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 How It's Made | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 CTV News Atlantic | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Barrie/Toronto/CKVR HDTV (CTV2T) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News Barrie | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 The Voice | 15:00 CTV News Barrie | 15:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 16:36 Criminal Minds | 17:37 The Challenge | 19:07 Flashpoint | 20:07 TMZ | 20:37 etalk | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV News Barrie | 22:40 CTV News Barrie | 23:20 CTV News Barrie | 2024-05-22 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Littlest Hobo | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News Barrie | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two London/CFPL (CTV2L) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News London | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 The Voice | 15:00 CTV News London | 15:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 16:36 Criminal Minds | 17:37 The Challenge | 19:07 Flashpoint | 20:07 TMZ | 20:37 etalk | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV News London | 22:40 CTV News London | 23:20 CTV News London | 2024-05-22 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News London | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Ottawa/CHRO (CTV2O) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Littlest Hobo | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 The Voice | 15:00 etalk | 15:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 16:36 Criminal Minds | 17:37 The Challenge | 19:07 Flashpoint | 20:07 TMZ | 20:37 etalk | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV Morning Live Ottawa | 2024-05-22 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Littlest Hobo | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Vancouver Island/CIVI HDTV (CTV2V) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CFAX Live | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV News Vancouver Island | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | 12:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 13:00 CTV News Vancouver Island | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 etalk | 15:00 The Voice | 16:00 The Voice | 18:00 CTV News Vancouver Island | 18:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 19:36 Criminal Minds | 20:37 The Challenge | 22:07 Flashpoint | 23:07 TMZ | 23:37 etalk | 2024-05-22 00:00 CFAX Live | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV News Vancouver Island | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Windsor/CHWI (CTV2W) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News Windsor | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 The Voice | 15:00 CTV News Windsor | 15:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 16:36 Criminal Minds | 17:37 The Challenge | 19:07 Flashpoint | 20:07 TMZ | 20:37 etalk | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 The AM800 Morning Drive | 2024-05-22 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News Windsor | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Vancouver, British Columbia HDTV (CTVBCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 01:00 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 Highway Thru Hell | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 10:30 Young Sheldon | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | 12:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 13:00 CTV News Vancouver at Six | 14:00 etalk | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Will Trent | 16:00 The Rookie | 17:00 The Good Doctor | 18:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 18:30 CTV News Vancouver at 11:30 | 19:05 The Big Bang Theory | 19:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 20:34 Seinfeld | 21:03 Seinfeld | 21:33 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 01:00 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 Highway Thru Hell | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 10:30 Young Sheldon | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Winnipeg HDTV (CTVWN) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 05:00 Highway Thru Hell | 06:00 The Big Bang Theory | 06:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 07:00 The Social | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 Young Sheldon | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 CTV News Winnipeg at 5 | 10:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 11:00 CTV News Winnipeg | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 etalk | 16:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 16:30 CTV News Winnipeg | 17:05 The Big Bang Theory | 17:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 18:34 Seinfeld | 19:03 Seinfeld | 19:33 Seinfeld | 20:07 Seinfeld | 20:37 etalk | 21:00 Cash Cab | 21:30 Cash Cab | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Morning Live Winnipeg | 2024-05-22 02:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 05:00 Highway Thru Hell | 06:00 The Big Bang Theory | 06:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 07:00 The Social | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 Young Sheldon | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 CTV News Winnipeg at 5 | 10:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 11:00 CTV News Winnipeg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Yorkton (CICC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Yorkton | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Regina | 13:00 Will Trent | 14:00 The Rookie | 15:00 The Good Doctor | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 etalk | 17:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 17:30 CTV News Regina | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 19:34 Seinfeld | 20:03 Seinfeld | 20:33 Seinfeld | 21:07 Seinfeld | 21:37 etalk | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Yorkton | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daystar Television Network Canada (DYSTRC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 00:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 01:00 The Jewish Jesus | 01:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Creflo Dollar | 03:00 Joseph Prince | 03:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:00 Ministry Now! | 05:00 First Century Foundations | 05:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 06:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 07:00 Reflections | 07:30 The Perspective | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 09:00 Reflections | 09:30 Reflections | 10:00 Reflections | 10:30 The OpenDoor Experience | 11:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 11:30 Talk Truth | 12:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 12:30 Joni Table Talk | 13:00 Ministry Now! | 14:00 Ted Shuttlesworth | 14:30 Faytene | 15:00 Reflections | 15:30 Kenneth Copeland | 16:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 16:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 17:00 Ministry Now! | 18:00 Joni Table Talk | 18:30 Reflections | 19:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 19:30 Reflections | 20:00 Reflections | 20:30 Reflections | 21:30 Joseph Prince | 22:00 Reflections | 22:30 Reflections | 23:00 Joni Table Talk | 23:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 2024-05-22 00:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 00:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 01:00 Inside Israel With ICEJ | 01:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Creflo Dollar | 03:00 Joseph Prince | 03:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:00 Ministry Now! | 05:00 Reflections | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 07:00 The Place for Miracles- Richard and Lindsay Roberts | 07:30 The Perspective | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 09:00 Reflections | 09:30 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 10:00 A Better Us | 10:30 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 11:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 11:30 Talk Truth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DejaView TV (DEJA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Haven | 01:00 Due South | 02:00 Andromeda | 03:00 Haven | 04:00 Due South | 05:00 The King of Queens | 05:30 The King of Queens | 06:00 Family Ties | 06:30 Family Ties | 07:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 07:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 08:00 Frasier | 08:30 Frasier | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 Cheers | 10:00 Family Ties | 10:30 Family Ties | 11:00 The King of Queens | 11:30 The King of Queens | 12:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 Frasier | 18:30 Frasier | 19:00 Cheers | 19:30 Cheers | 20:00 Andromeda | 21:00 Haven | 22:00 Due South | 23:00 Andromeda | 2024-05-22 00:00 Haven | 01:00 Due South | 02:00 Andromeda | 03:00 Haven | 04:00 Due South | 05:00 The King of Queens | 05:30 The King of Queens | 06:00 Family Ties | 06:30 Family Ties | 07:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 07:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 08:00 Frasier | 08:30 Frasier | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 Cheers | 10:00 Family Ties | 10:30 Family Ties | 11:00 The King of Queens | 11:30 The King of Queens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Science (Canada) HDTV (SCIEN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Naked and Afraid | 01:00 Naked and Afraid | 02:00 Naked and Afraid | 03:00 Naked and Afraid | 04:00 How It's Made | 04:30 How It's Made | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 Naked and Afraid | 07:00 Naked and Afraid | 08:00 Naked and Afraid | 09:00 Naked and Afraid | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 How Do They Do It? | 12:30 How Do They Do It? | 13:00 How Do They Do It | 13:30 How Do They Do It? | 14:00 Dirty Jobs | 15:00 Outrageous Acts of Science | 16:00 How It's Made | 16:30 How It's Made | 17:00 How It's Made | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 How Do They Do It? | 18:30 How Do They Do It? | 19:00 How Do They Do It | 19:30 How Do They Do It? | 20:00 Dirty Jobs | 21:00 Outrageous Acts of Science | 22:00 How It's Made | 22:30 How It's Made | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:30 How It's Made | 2024-05-22 00:00 Naked and Afraid | 01:00 Naked and Afraid | 02:00 Naked and Afraid | 03:00 Naked and Afraid | 04:00 How It's Made | 04:30 How It's Made | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 Naked and Afraid | 07:00 Naked and Afraid | 08:00 Naked and Afraid | 09:00 Naked and Afraid | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Velocity HDTV (DVHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 01:00 Mighty Planes | 02:00 Mighty Planes | 03:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 04:00 Mighty Planes | 05:00 Mighty Planes | 06:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 07:00 Junkyard Empire | 08:00 Wheeler Dealers | 09:00 Wheeler Dealers | 10:00 Wheeler Dealers | 11:00 Wheeler Dealers | 12:00 Wheeler Dealers | 13:00 Hot Rod Garage | 14:00 FourWheeler | 14:30 FourWheeler | 15:00 Garage Squad | 16:00 Junkyard Empire | 17:00 Wheeler Dealers | 18:00 Wheeler Dealers | 19:00 Wheeler Dealers | 20:00 Wheeler Dealers | 21:00 Wheeler Dealers | 22:00 Mighty Planes | 23:00 Mighty Planes | 2024-05-22 00:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 01:00 Mighty Planes | 02:00 Mighty Planes | 03:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 04:00 Mighty Planes | 05:00 Mighty Planes | 06:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 07:00 Junkyard Empire | 08:00 Roadkill | 09:00 Roadkill | 10:00 Roadkill | 11:00 Roadkill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Canada HD (DISHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 01:00 Puppy Dog Pals | 01:25 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 01:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 02:15 Bluey | 02:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 03:05 The Zhuzhus | 03:17 Chuck's Choice | 03:40 Big City Greens | 04:05 Big City Greens | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania | 04:55 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:20 The ZhuZhus | 05:45 Big City Greens | 06:10 Big City Greens | 06:35 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 07:00 Under Wraps | 09:00 Big City Greens | 09:30 Big City Greens | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 11:00 Under Wraps | 13:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 13:30 Driving Me Crazy | 14:00 Hotel Transylvania | 14:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 15:00 Wayside | 15:30 Wayside | 16:00 Under Wraps | 18:00 Big City Greens | 18:30 Big City Greens | 19:00 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 19:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 20:00 DuckTales | 20:30 DuckTales | 21:00 Hotel Transylvania | 21:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 22:00 The ZhuZhus | 22:30 Chuck's Choice | 23:00 Hotel Transylvania | 23:30 Hotel Transylvania | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 01:00 Puppy Dog Pals | 01:25 Superkitties | 01:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 02:15 Bluey | 02:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 03:05 The Zhuzhus | 03:17 Chuck's Choice | 03:40 Big City Greens | 04:05 Big City Greens | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania | 04:55 Hotel Transylvania | 05:20 The ZhuZhus | 05:45 Big City Greens | 06:10 Big City Greens | 06:35 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 07:00 Upside-Down Magic | 09:00 Big City Greens | 09:30 Big City Greens | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 11:00 Upside-Down Magic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior Canada HD (DISJRH) | 2024-05-21 00:05 Disney Junior Music Lullabies | 00:07 Disney Junior Ready for Preschool | 00:09 Nursery Rhymes Shorts | 00:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:35 Firebuds | 01:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:25 Puppy Dog Pals | 01:50 Bluey | 02:15 Sofia the First | 02:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 03:05 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 03:30 Puppy Dog Pals | 03:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 03:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 04:00 Bluey | 04:08 Bluey | 04:16 Bluey | 04:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:50 Trucktown | 05:15 The ZhuZhus | 05:40 Sofia the First | 06:05 Bluey | 06:30 Trucktown | 06:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 06:58 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 07:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 07:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:15 T.O.T.S. | 08:40 Puppy Dog Pals | 09:05 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 09:38 Bluey | 09:46 Bluey | 09:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 09:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 10:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 10:25 T.O.T.S. | 10:50 Firebuds | 11:15 Sofia the First | 11:40 Bluey | 12:05 Puppy Dog Pals | 12:30 Disney Junior Music Lullabies | 12:32 Disney Junior Ready for Preschool | 12:34 Nursery Rhymes Shorts | 12:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 13:00 Trucktown | 13:25 The ZhuZhus | 13:50 Little Charmers | 14:15 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 14:40 Trucktown | 15:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:30 The ZhuZhus | 15:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 15:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 16:00 Bluey | 16:25 Bluey | 16:50 Puppy Dog Pals | 17:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:40 Sofia the First | 18:05 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 18:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 18:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 18:58 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 19:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 19:25 Trucktown | 19:50 The ZhuZhus | 20:15 The ZhuZhus | 20:40 T.O.T.S. | 21:05 T.O.T.S. | 21:30 Firebuds | 21:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 21:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 22:00 Mike the Knight | 22:25 The Berenstain Bears | 22:50 The ZhuZhus | 23:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 23:40 T.O.T.S. | 2024-05-22 00:05 Disney Junior Music Lullabies | 00:07 Disney Junior Ready for Preschool | 00:09 Nursery Rhymes | 00:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:35 Firebuds | 01:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:25 Puppy Dog Pals | 01:50 Bluey | 02:15 Sofia the First | 02:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 03:05 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 03:30 Puppy Dog Pals | 03:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 03:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 04:00 Bluey | 04:08 Bluey | 04:16 Bluey | 04:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:50 Trucktown | 05:15 The ZhuZhus | 05:40 Sofia the First | 06:05 Bluey | 06:30 Trucktown | 06:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 06:58 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 07:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 07:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:15 T.O.T.S. | 08:40 Puppy Dog Pals | 09:05 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 09:38 Bluey | 09:46 Bluey | 09:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 09:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 10:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 10:25 T.O.T.S. | 10:50 Firebuds | 11:15 Sofia the First | 11:40 Bluey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney XD Canada HD (DISXDH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sidekick | 00:30 Detentionaire | 01:00 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 01:25 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 01:50 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:15 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:40 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:05 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 03:55 DuckTales | 04:00 Beyblade Burst Turbo | 04:25 Grossology | 04:50 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:15 Detentionaire | 05:40 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 06:05 Chuck's Choice | 06:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 06:55 DuckTales | 07:00 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 07:30 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 08:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 08:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 09:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:00 Beyblade Burst Turbo | 10:30 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 11:00 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 11:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 12:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 12:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 13:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 13:30 Grossology | 14:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 14:30 Sidekick | 15:00 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 15:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 16:00 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 16:30 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 17:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 17:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 18:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 18:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 19:00 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 19:30 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 20:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 20:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 21:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 21:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 22:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 22:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 22:50 DuckTales | 22:55 DuckTales | 23:00 Grossology | 23:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sidekick | 00:30 Detentionaire | 01:00 Marvel's Avengers: Ultron Revolution | 01:25 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 01:50 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:15 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:40 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:05 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 03:55 DuckTales | 04:00 Beyblade Burst Turbo | 04:25 Grossology | 04:50 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:15 Detentionaire | 05:40 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 06:05 Chuck's Choice | 06:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 06:55 DuckTales | 07:00 Marvel's Avengers: Ultron Revolution | 07:30 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 08:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 08:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 09:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:00 Beyblade Burst Turbo | 10:30 Marvel's Avengers: Ultron Revolution | 11:00 Marvel's Avengers Assemble | 11:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Documentary Canada HDTV (DOCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 On the Line: The Richard Williams Story | 03:00 Hitler's Engineers: Building the Third Reich | 04:00 Hitler's Engineers: Building the Third Reich | 05:00 The Nature of Things | 06:00 On the Line: The Richard Williams Story | 08:00 Hitler's Engineers: Building the Third Reich | 09:00 Hitler's Engineers: Building the Third Reich | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 On the Line: The Richard Williams Story | 13:00 Paramedics | 14:00 Paramedics | 15:00 Hockey Mom | 16:00 Paramedics | 17:00 Paramedics | 18:00 Hockey Mom | 19:00 Paramedics | 20:00 Paramedics | 21:00 Hockey Mom | 22:00 The Nature of Things | 23:00 The Nature of Things | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 Charley Pride - I'm Just Me | 02:30 In Love With a Problem | 03:00 Enslaved | 04:00 Enslaved. | 05:00 The Nature of Things | 06:00 Charley Pride - I'm Just Me | 07:30 In Love With a Problem | 08:00 Enslaved | 09:00 Enslaved. | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Charley Pride - I'm Just Me | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (English) (DORCL) | 2024-05-21 01:33 Girls at Work - Stories 1 | 04:11 Le fantasme de mon mari | 04:32 Portrait Anna Polina - Une reine | 05:00 Une Collègue excitante | 05:24 Une Soirée chez Shalina | 05:46 Idole | 08:07 Amuse Bouche Part. 1 | 11:19 40 ans | 13:44 Jeux Lesbiens | 14:09 Les envies de mon épouse | 16:16 Lola & Vanda soirée libertine à l'école d'infirmières | 16:32 Jeune couple se partage une riche MILF | 16:52 Seconde chance | 18:38 Clea l'indécente | 21:33 Hard | 23:30 Chloe Duval Vol.5 | 2024-05-22 01:12 Une nuit à Los Angeles | 04:16 Couplage | 06:13 Jessie, assistante particulière | 08:10 Best of actrices Québécoises | 09:29 Pulsions #6 | 11:36 Cléa la Nouvelle Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (French) (DRCLF) | 2024-05-21 01:33 Girls at Work - Stories 1 | 04:11 Le fantasme de mon mari | 04:32 Portrait Anna Polina - Une reine | 05:00 Une Collègue excitante | 05:24 Une Soirée chez Shalina | 05:46 Idole | 08:07 Amuse Bouche Part. 1 | 11:19 40 ans | 13:44 Jeux Lesbiens | 14:09 Les envies de mon épouse | 16:16 Lola & Vanda soirée libertine à l'école d'infirmières | 16:32 Jeune couple se partage une riche MILF | 16:52 Seconde chance | 18:38 Clea l'indécente | 21:33 Hard | 23:30 Chloe Duval Vol.5 | 2024-05-22 01:12 Une nuit à Los Angeles | 04:16 Couplage | 06:13 Jessie, assistante particulière | 08:10 Best of actrices Québécoises | 09:29 Pulsions #6 | 11:36 Cléa la Nouvelle Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DTOUR HDTV (DTOUR) | 2024-05-21 00:00 History Erased | 01:00 Lords of the Ocean | 02:00 Yukon Gold | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Portals to Hell | 06:00 Museum Secrets | 07:00 The Haunted Museum | 08:00 Mountain Monsters | 09:00 Museum Secrets | 10:00 Portals to Hell | 11:00 Spooked: Ireland | 12:00 Border Security | 12:30 Border Security | 13:00 The Dead Files | 14:00 The Dead Files | 15:00 Portals to Hell | 16:00 The Dead Files | 17:00 The Dead Files | 18:00 Museum Secrets | 19:00 The Haunted Museum | 20:00 Mountain Monsters | 21:00 The Haunted Museum | 22:00 Border Security | 22:30 Border Security | 23:00 Border Security | 23:30 Border Security | 2024-05-22 00:00 History Erased | 01:00 Lords of the Ocean | 02:00 Yukon Gold | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Portals to Hell | 06:00 Museum Secrets | 07:00 The Haunted Museum | 08:00 Mountain Monsters | 09:00 Museum Secrets | 10:00 Portals to Hell | 11:00 The Dead Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW Deutsch+ (DW D+) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment Television Canada HDTV (E!) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 01:00 Transplant | 02:00 The Social | 03:00 E! News | 03:30 etalk | 04:00 Pop Life | 04:30 Pop Life | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Elementary | 07:00 Transplant | 08:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 09:00 TMZ Live | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 TMZ | 11:00 Elementary | 12:00 Elementary | 13:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 13:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:00 OMG Fashun | 14:30 OMG Fashun | 15:00 E! News | 15:30 TMZ | 16:00 TMZ Live | 17:00 OMG Fashun | 17:30 OMG Fashun | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 19:00 Elementary | 20:00 Elementary | 21:00 TMZ | 21:30 E! News | 22:00 The Social | 23:00 Pop Life | 23:30 Pop Life | 2024-05-22 00:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 01:00 Transplant | 02:00 The Social | 03:00 E! News | 03:30 etalk | 04:00 Pop Life | 04:30 Pop Life | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Elementary | 07:00 Transplant | 08:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 09:00 TMZ Live | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 TMZ | 11:00 Elementary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELLE Fictions HDTV (ELLE HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Duo romantique | 02:00 La carte de l'amour | 04:00 Katy Keene | 05:00 Enquêtes en duo | 06:00 Tout feu tout Love | 08:00 Comme une envie de romance | 10:00 Un mari à louer | 12:00 Compte sur moi | 14:00 Un amour au poil | 16:00 L'amour en bleu | 18:00 Les lettres orphelines | 19:00 Queens | 20:00 Célébrités en amour | 21:00 Glee | 22:00 Deux jours pour une demande en mariage | 2024-05-22 00:00 Une coach pour mon bébé | 02:00 Un amour de boulanger | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Toi, Moi et Elle | 05:00 Enquêtes en duo | 06:00 Comme une envie de romance | 08:00 L'amour en bleu | 10:00 Tout feu tout Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ERT World (ERTW) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 01:00 Agria Ellada | 02:00 O Kanadas Simera | 03:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 04:00 Elliniki Tainia | 06:00 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 07:00 Kane Oti Koimasai | 08:00 H Paralia | 09:00 Elliniki Tainia | 11:00 O Kanadas Simera | 12:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 13:00 Kane Oti Koimasai | 14:00 H Paralia | 15:00 Sindeseis | 19:00 Proian Se Eidon | 21:00 O Kanadas Simera | 22:00 Hlektra | 23:00 Pop Mageiriki | 2024-05-22 00:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 01:00 Musikology | 02:00 O Kanadas Simera | 03:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 04:00 Elliniki Tainia | 06:00 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 07:00 Floga Kai Anemos | 08:00 H Paralia | 09:00 Elliniki Tainia | 11:00 O Kanadas Simera | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Évasion HDTV (EVAHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super fleuves avec Jeremy Wade | 01:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 02:00 Direction la mer | 03:00 Direction la mer | 04:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 04:30 Dolce vita en Afrique avec David Rocco | 05:00 Bienvenue aux touristes | 06:00 Bienvenue aux touristes | 07:00 Bienvenue aux touristes | 08:00 Paul dans tous ses états | 09:00 Tour de thaï | 10:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 11:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 11:30 Dolce vita en Afrique avec David Rocco | 12:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 13:00 Pêche en haute mer | 14:00 Explorations de l'extrême | 15:00 Pékin Express | 17:00 Benoît à la plage | 18:00 Benoît à la plage | 19:00 Benoît à la plage | 20:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 21:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 21:30 Dolce vita en Afrique avec David Rocco | 22:00 Pékin Express | 2024-05-22 00:00 Seuls face au Montana | 01:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 02:00 Des trains pas comme les autres | 03:00 Des trains pas comme les autres | 04:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 04:30 Dolce vita en Afrique avec David Rocco | 05:00 Benoît à la plage | 06:00 Benoît à la plage | 07:00 Benoît à la plage | 08:00 Explorations de l'extrême | 09:00 Seuls face au Montana | 10:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 11:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 11:30 Dolce vita en Afrique avec David Rocco | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Exxxtasy (EXTSY) | 2024-05-21 01:05 Tiny T. And P. 2 | 02:20 Perverted XXX | 04:00 Dark And Lovely 31 | 05:25 Sex In The Shower | 06:40 P*Hunters | 08:15 Suicide Blondes | 10:00 Fantasies 21 | 11:35 Boobs vs. Boobs Part 2 | 13:00 3Some Fantasies | 14:25 Anal Princess | 16:00 The Hotwife Life 6 | 17:25 No Strings Attached | 19:05 Craving Anal 5 | 20:30 Big Titty Rockers | 22:00 My Sex Addiction 2 | 23:35 Erotic Explosions 2 | 2024-05-22 01:00 Cute Little A. 6 | 02:30 Stunt C. Erik Everhard | 04:00 Hardcore Fantasy | 05:40 Experienced MILFs | 07:15 My First P. Toy 4 | 08:30 My First Anal 3 | 10:00 Stepdad's Desires 2 | 11:25 Perfect Teen Fantasies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (East) (FAIRE) | 2024-05-21 00:10 Entertainment News | 00:30 TVB News | 01:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 01:30 Morning Exercise | 01:55 Big City Shop | 02:55 Media Focus | 03:10 State of Divinity | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:30 What's On | 05:00 Last One Standing | 05:50 A Kindred Spirit | 06:15 When Love Comes Just in Time | 06:45 Property Today | 07:10 Study Abroad in Korea With Day & Candy | 07:35 Hands Up | 08:00 Virtues of Harmony | 08:25 A Dream Home Planning | 08:50 Big City Shop | 09:50 Hsin Yun Talk III | 09:55 Entertainment News | 10:20 Let Me Try... | 10:45 Another Me | 11:00 News | 12:05 Treasure of Destiny | 13:00 Go With the Float | 13:50 Tuesday Report | 14:15 Community Bulletin | 14:20 Another Me | 14:35 Lo and Behold | 15:00 Fashion Killer | 15:30 News | 16:35 Treasure of Destiny | 17:25 Go With the Float | 18:15 Lo and Behold | 18:40 Study Abroad in Korea With Day & Candy | 19:05 A Dream Home Planning | 19:30 State of Divinity | 20:20 Last One Standing | 21:10 A Kindred Spirit | 21:35 Virtues of Harmony | 22:00 News | 23:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 23:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 2024-05-22 00:10 Entertainment News | 00:30 TVB News | 01:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 01:30 Morning Exercise | 01:55 Big City Shop | 02:55 Another Me | 03:10 State of Divinity | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:30 Tuesday Report | 05:00 Last One Standing | 05:50 A Kindred Spirit | 06:15 When Love Comes Just in Time | 06:45 Fashion Killer | 07:10 Study Abroad in Korea With Day & Candy | 07:35 Hands Up | 08:00 Virtues of Harmony | 08:25 Japan Bike Tour Let's Go Cycling | 08:50 Big City Shop | 09:50 Hsin Yun Talk III | 09:55 Entertainment News | 10:20 Let Me Try... | 10:45 Timeline Magazine | 11:00 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (West) (FAIRW) | 2024-05-21 00:10 A Kindred Spirit | 00:35 Virtues of Harmony | 01:00 News | 02:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 02:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 03:10 Entertainment News | 03:30 TVB News | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:30 Morning Exercise | 04:55 Big City Shop | 05:55 Media Focus | 06:10 State of Divinity | 07:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 07:30 What's On | 08:00 Last One Standing | 08:50 A Kindred Spirit | 09:15 When Love Comes Just in Time | 09:45 Property Today | 10:10 Study Abroad in Korea With Day & Candy | 10:35 Hands Up | 11:00 Virtues of Harmony | 11:25 A Dream Home Planning | 11:50 Big City Shop | 12:50 Hsin Yun Talk III | 12:55 Entertainment News | 13:20 Let Me Try... | 13:45 Another Me | 14:00 News | 15:05 Treasure of Destiny | 16:00 Go With the Float | 16:50 Tuesday Report | 17:15 Community Bulletin | 17:20 Another Me | 17:35 Lo and Behold | 18:00 Fashion Killer | 18:30 News | 19:35 Treasure of Destiny | 20:25 Go With the Float | 21:15 Lo and Behold | 21:40 Study Abroad in Korea With Day & Candy | 22:05 A Dream Home Planning | 22:30 State of Divinity | 23:20 Last One Standing | 2024-05-22 00:10 A Kindred Spirit | 00:35 Virtues of Harmony | 01:00 News | 02:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 02:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 03:10 Entertainment News | 03:30 TVB News | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:30 Morning Exercise | 04:55 Big City Shop | 05:55 Another Me | 06:10 State of Divinity | 07:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 07:30 Tuesday Report | 08:00 Last One Standing | 08:50 A Kindred Spirit | 09:15 When Love Comes Just in Time | 09:45 Fashion Killer | 10:10 Study Abroad in Korea With Day & Candy | 10:35 Hands Up | 11:00 Virtues of Harmony | 11:25 Japan Bike Tour Let's Go Cycling | 11:50 Big City Shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV 2 HDTV (FAIR2) | 2024-05-21 00:10 The Imperial Coroner | 01:00 The Righteous Fists | 02:00 Scoop | 02:30 J Music | 03:00 Fun Abroad | 03:30 Property Experts | 04:00 The Heir to the Throne | 04:50 Broken Trust | 05:40 Hello, Mt Fuji! | 06:05 Occupation Certified | 06:30 Scoop | 07:00 J Music | 07:30 Fun Abroad | 08:00 The Imperial Coroner | 09:00 The Righteous Fists | 09:50 Scoop | 10:15 J Music | 10:40 Fun Abroad | 11:05 Property Experts | 11:30 The Heir to the Throne | 12:20 Broken Trust | 13:10 Hello, Mt Fuji! | 13:35 Occupation Certified | 14:00 Scoop | 14:30 News | 15:30 The Heir to the Throne | 16:20 Broken Trust | 17:10 Hello, Mt Fuji! | 17:35 Occupation Certified | 18:00 News | 18:30 Property Experts | 19:00 Scoop | 19:30 The Heir to the Throne | 20:20 Broken Trust | 21:10 Hello, Mt Fuji! | 21:35 Occupation Certified | 22:00 News | 23:00 News | 23:30 Morning Exercise | 23:55 Another Me | 2024-05-22 03:00 Fun Abroad | 03:30 Pretty Sweet | 04:00 The Heir to the Throne | 04:50 Broken Trust | 05:40 Hello, Mt Fuji! | 06:05 Occupation Certified | 06:30 Scoop | 07:00 Decoding The GBA | 07:30 Fun Abroad | 08:00 The Imperial Coroner | 09:00 The Righteous Fists | 09:50 Scoop | 10:15 Decoding The GBA | 10:40 Fun Abroad | 11:05 Pretty Sweet | 11:30 The Heir to the Throne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FaithTV (FAITH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Called to Victory | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 01:30 James Robison: Life Today | 02:00 700 Club Canada | 02:30 Faith to Live By | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 James Robison: Life Today | 04:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 04:30 Ebenezer Moments | 05:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 05:30 Faith to Live By | 06:00 Through the Bible | 06:30 Daily TV Mass | 07:00 Tribal Trails | 07:30 James Robison: Life Today | 08:00 Eternally Yours | 08:30 Called to Victory | 09:00 Life Outreach International | 09:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 10:00 Called to Victory | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 CBN NewsWatch | 11:30 Israel Daily | 12:00 Shining Light Ministries | 12:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 13:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 13:30 James Robison: Life Today | 14:00 700 Club Canada | 14:30 Tomorrow's World | 15:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 16:00 Ageless Gardens | 16:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 17:00 Kenneth Copeland | 17:30 Life Outreach International | 18:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 18:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 19:00 Jewish Voice | 19:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 20:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 20:30 Prophecy USA | 21:00 Andrew Wommack Ministries | 21:30 The Supreme Master Television Show | 22:00 Shepherd's Chapel | 23:00 Aikam | 2024-05-22 00:00 Called to Victory | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 01:30 Jewish Voice | 02:00 700 Club Canada | 02:30 Faith to Live By | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 James Robison: Life Today | 04:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 04:30 Jewish Voice | 05:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 05:30 Faith to Live By | 06:00 Through the Bible | 06:30 Daily TV Mass | 07:00 Tribal Trails | 07:30 Life Outreach International | 08:00 Shining Light Ministries | 08:30 Tomorrow's World | 09:00 Faith to Live By | 10:00 Called to Victory | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 CBN NewsWatch | 11:30 Israel Daily | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Jr. (SD) (FAMJR) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 00:30 The Smurfs | 00:40 The Smurfs | 00:50 The Smurfs | 01:00 Where's Waldo? | 01:20 Rev & Roll | 01:30 Petronix Defenders | 01:40 Petronix Defenders | 02:00 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 02:30 Beep & Mort | 02:40 Beep & Mort | 02:50 Beep & Mort | 03:00 Dog Loves Books | 03:10 Dog Loves Books | 03:20 Dog Loves Books | 03:30 Hey Duggee | 03:40 Hey Duggee | 03:50 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 04:00 Strawberry Shortcake's Summer Vacation | 04:40 Chip and Potato | 05:00 Lucas de spin | 05:10 Jungle Beat | 05:20 Brave Bunnies | 05:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 05:50 Jungle Beat | 06:00 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:10 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:30 Petronix Defenders | 06:50 Petronix Defenders | 07:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 07:10 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 07:30 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:40 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:50 Mighty Mike | 08:00 Arthur | 08:30 Blippi Visits | 09:00 Caillou | 09:30 Where's Waldo? | 10:00 The Smurfs | 10:10 The Smurfs | 10:30 The Smurfs | 10:40 The Smurfs | 11:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 11:30 Chip and Potato | 12:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 12:30 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 12:40 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 12:50 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:00 Care Bears: Unlock the Music - Songs for Kids | 13:10 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 13:30 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 13:40 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 14:00 Mighty Mike | 14:10 Mighty Mike | 14:20 Mighty Mike | 14:30 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 14:40 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 15:00 Chip and Potato | 15:20 Chip and Potato | 15:30 Justin Time | 16:00 Justin Time | 16:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 16:40 Caillou | 17:10 Caillou | 17:30 Chip and Potato | 17:40 Chip and Potato | 18:00 Lucas de spin | 18:10 Lucas de spin | 18:20 Lucas de spin | 18:30 Lucas de spin | 18:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 19:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 19:30 Caillou | 20:00 Caillou | 20:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 20:40 Lucas de spin | 20:50 Lucas de spin | 21:00 In the Night Garden | 21:30 Twirlywoos | 21:50 Teletubbies | 22:00 Teletubbies: Ready Steay Go! | 22:10 Big Block Singsong | 22:20 Big Block Singsong | 22:30 Super Simple Songs | 22:40 Super Simple Songs | 22:50 Super Simple Songs | 23:00 Blippi Visits | 23:20 Blippi Visits | 23:30 Arthur | 23:50 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 2024-05-22 00:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 00:30 The Smurfs | 00:40 The Smurfs | 00:50 The Smurfs | 01:00 Where's Waldo? | 01:20 Rev & Roll | 01:30 Petronix Defenders | 01:40 Petronix Defenders | 02:00 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 02:30 Beep & Mort | 02:40 Beep & Mort | 02:50 Beep & Mort | 03:00 Dog Loves Books | 03:10 Dog Loves Books | 03:20 Dog Loves Books | 03:30 Hey Duggee | 03:40 Hey Duggee | 03:50 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 04:00 Arthur | 04:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Music - Songs for Kids | 04:30 Chip and Potato | 04:40 Chip and Potato | 05:00 Lucas de spin | 05:10 Jungle Beat | 05:20 Brave Bunnies | 05:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 05:50 Jungle Beat | 06:00 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:10 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:30 Petronix Defenders | 06:50 Petronix Defenders | 07:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 07:10 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 07:30 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:40 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:50 Mighty Mike | 08:00 Arthur | 09:00 Caillou | 09:30 Where's Waldo? | 10:00 The Smurfs | 10:10 The Smurfs | 10:30 The Smurfs | 10:40 The Smurfs | 11:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 11:30 Chip and Potato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filipino TV (FTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Batang Bibbo | 00:30 Epic Generation | 01:00 The Hub Daily | 01:30 Saan Ba | 02:00 FTV Daily | 03:00 Hi Day Hello Dong | 03:30 The Inner Voice | 04:00 Sports Weekly | 05:00 FTV Daily | 06:00 The Hub Daily | 06:30 Your Weather Update | 07:00 FTV Daily | 08:00 Batang Bibbo | 08:30 Epic Generation | 09:00 Barber's Cut | 10:00 FTV Daily | 11:00 The Hub Daily | 11:30 Rak N Review | 12:00 Hi Day Hello Dong | 12:30 The Inner Voice | 13:00 FTV Daily | 14:00 Sports Weekly | 15:00 Barber's Cut | 16:00 Your Weather Update | 16:30 The Hub Daily | 17:00 FTV Daily | 18:00 Work It | 18:30 Saan Ba | 19:00 Hi Day Hello Dong | 19:30 The Inner Voice | 20:00 Sports Weekly | 21:00 FTV Daily | 22:00 Barber's Cut | 23:00 FTV Daily | 2024-05-22 00:00 Batang Bibbo | 00:30 Floyd's Playground | 01:00 The Hub Daily | 01:30 Transformative CEOs | 02:00 FTV Daily | 03:00 Filipino Toy Collectors Worldwide | 03:30 Immigration | 04:00 Freestyle Fridays | 04:30 Insights | 05:00 FTV Daily | 06:00 The Hub Daily | 06:30 Your Weather Update | 07:00 FTV Daily | 08:00 Batang Bibbo | 08:30 Floyd's Playground | 09:00 10,000 Hours | 10:00 FTV Daily | 11:00 The Hub Daily | 11:30 One Pinoy TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HDTV (Canada) (FOODH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 00:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 01:00 Big Food Bucket List | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Big Food Bucket List | 02:30 Big Food Bucket List | 03:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 03:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 04:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 04:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 05:00 Chopped | 06:00 Next Baking Master: Paris | 07:30 Next Baking Master: Paris | 08:30 Next Baking Master: Paris | 09:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 10:00 Summer Baking Championship | 11:00 Chopped | 12:00 Chopped | 13:00 Chopped | 14:00 Chopped | 15:00 Chopped | 16:00 Chopped | 17:00 Chopped | 18:00 Next Baking Master: Paris | 19:00 Next Baking Master: Paris | 20:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 21:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 21:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:00 Big Food Bucket List | 22:30 Carnival Eats | 23:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 23:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 2024-05-22 00:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 00:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 01:00 Big Food Bucket List | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Big Food Bucket List | 02:30 Big Food Bucket List | 03:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 03:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 04:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 04:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 05:00 Wildcard Kitchen | 06:00 Wildcard Kitchen | 07:00 Wildcard Kitchen | 08:00 Wildcard Kitchen | 09:00 Wildcard Kitchen | 10:00 Wildcard Kitchen | 11:00 Wildcard Kitchen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox News Channel (East) (FNC) | 2024-05-21 01:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 03:00 The Faulkner Focus | 04:00 Outnumbered | 05:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 07:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 08:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 11:00 The Ingraham Angle | 12:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 13:00 Hannity | 14:00 Gutfeld! | 15:00 Fox News@Night With Trace Gallagher | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 18:00 Hannity | 19:00 Gutfeld! | 20:00 The Ingraham Angle | 21:00 Fox and Friends First | 22:00 FOX & Friends | 2024-05-22 01:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 03:00 The Faulkner Focus | 04:00 Outnumbered | 05:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 07:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 08:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 11:00 The Ingraham Angle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports Racing HDTV (FOXSR) | 2024-05-21 00:00 My Ride Rules | 00:30 My Ride Rules | 01:00 Unique Whips | 02:00 Pass Time | 02:30 Pass Time | 03:00 Pinks: All Out | 04:00 NHRA in 30 | 04:30 NHRA in 30 | 05:00 Motorcycle Racing | 06:00 Motorcycle Racing | 07:00 Dangerous Drives | 08:00 American Trucker | 08:30 American Trucker | 09:00 Pinks | 09:30 Pinks | 10:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 11:00 Auto Racing | 12:00 Auto Racing | 13:00 Auto Racing | 13:30 Auto Racing | 14:00 Auto Racing | 14:30 Auto Racing | 15:00 Auto Racing | 15:30 Auto Racing | 16:00 Dangerous Drives | 17:00 Wrecked | 17:30 Wrecked | 18:00 Dumbest Stuff on Wheels | 18:30 Dumbest Stuff on Wheels | 19:00 Pass Time | 19:30 Pass Time | 20:00 American Trucker | 20:30 American Trucker | 21:00 Pinks: All Out | 22:00 Drag Race High | 22:30 Drag Race High | 23:00 Hard Parts: South Bronx | 23:30 Hard Parts: South Bronx | 2024-05-22 00:00 My Ride Rules | 00:30 My Ride Rules | 01:00 Unique Whips | 02:00 Pass Time | 02:30 Pass Time | 03:00 Pinks: All Out | 04:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 07:00 Dangerous Drives | 08:00 American Trucker | 08:30 American Trucker | 09:00 Pinks | 09:30 Pinks | 10:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 11:00 Powerboat Racing | 11:30 Powerboat Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frissons TV (FRISSONS) | 2024-05-21 00:25 La vallée de la mort | 01:05 Film : à communiquer | 02:00 Sonny Boy | 02:40 Angoisses | 03:40 La légende de Lucy Keyes | 03:50 Les maîtres de l'horreur | 04:45 Film : à communiquer | 05:15 Inferno | 06:10 Film : à communiquer | 07:05 Au-delà de la folie | 07:35 Film : à communiquer | 08:35 Ma mère est un loup-garou | 09:05 Film : à communiquer | 10:00 Les Envahisseurs | 10:35 Film : à communiquer | 10:50 Frissons Chronologie | 11:00 Au coeur du temps | 12:00 Dossiers brûlants | 13:00 Joey - Une aventure surnaturelle | 14:20 Jack L'éventreur: sur les traces d'un tueur | 16:05 L'île de la terreur | 17:30 La légende de Diablo | 18:55 L'Hopital de la terreur | 20:20 L'autre | 22:00 Au pays des géants | 22:50 Une par Une | 2024-05-22 00:25 Démons | 01:55 Dracula | 03:45 Le Spectre de Frankenstein | 04:55 Dracula | 06:40 L'initiation de Sarah | 08:15 La Machine infernale | 10:00 Les Envahisseurs | 10:50 Frissons Chronologie | 11:00 Au coeur du temps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX HDTV (Canada) (FX HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Chicago P.D. | 08:00 Chicago P.D. | 09:00 Chicago P.D. | 10:00 Chicago P.D. | 11:00 Chicago P.D. | 12:00 Chicago P.D. | 13:00 The Old Man | 14:05 The Old Man | 15:20 The Old Man | 16:25 The Old Man | 17:40 The Old Man | 18:45 The Old Man | 20:00 Chicago P.D. | 21:00 Chicago P.D. | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-05-22 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Chicago P.D. | 08:00 Chicago P.D. | 09:00 Chicago P.D. | 10:00 Chicago P.D. | 11:00 Chicago Med | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FXX HDTV Canada (FXXHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Modern Family | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 12:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 13:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 13:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 14:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 14:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-05-22 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Modern Family | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game Show Network HDTV (EAST) (GMSHWHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 America Says | 17:30 America Says | 18:00 People Puzzler | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Match Game | 22:30 Match Game | 23:00 Chain Reaction | 23:30 Chain Reaction | 2024-05-22 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GameTV (GTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Family Feud Canada | 00:30 Family Feud Canada | 01:00 Cash Cab | 01:30 Cash Cab | 02:00 Talkabout | 02:30 Talkabout | 03:00 Bumper Stumpers | 03:30 Bumper Stumpers | 04:00 Jeopardy! | 04:30 Family Feud Canada | 05:00 Tic Tac Dough | 05:30 Tattletales | 06:00 Beat the Clock | 06:30 Match Game | 07:00 Match Game | 07:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 08:00 Hollywood Squares | 08:30 Hollywood Squares | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | 12:00 Pictionary | 12:30 Jeopardy! | 13:00 The Great Debaters | 15:45 She's So Lovely | 18:00 $100,000 Pyramid | 18:30 Hollywood Squares | 19:00 Pictionary | 19:30 Jeopardy! | 20:00 Family Feud Canada | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | 22:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 23:00 Inside the Box | 23:30 Inside the Box | 2024-05-22 00:00 Family Feud Canada | 00:30 Family Feud Canada | 01:00 Cash Cab | 01:30 Cash Cab | 02:00 Talkabout | 02:30 Talkabout | 03:00 Bumper Stumpers | 03:30 Bumper Stumpers | 04:00 Jeopardy! | 04:30 Family Feud Canada | 05:00 Tic Tac Dough | 05:30 Tattletales | 06:00 Beat the Clock | 06:30 Match Game | 07:00 Match Game | 07:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 08:00 Hollywood Squares | 08:30 Hollywood Squares | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global BC HDTV (CHANHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 The Morning Show | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Island of Bryan | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Talk | 10:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 11:00 The Young and the Restless | 12:00 Global News at 5 | 12:30 Global National | 12:59 Global News Hour | 14:00 The Goldbergs | 14:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 18:00 Global News at 11 | 19:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 20:07 After Midnight | 21:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 21:37 Global National | 22:07 Tamron Hall | 23:07 Carnival Eats | 23:37 Off-Air | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 The Morning Show | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Island of Bryan | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 09:00 The Talk | 10:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 11:00 The Young and the Restless | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary (CICT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | 12:30 Global News Hour | 13:00 The Goldbergs | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 18:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:37 After Midnight | 20:37 Global National | 21:07 Tamron Hall | 22:07 Carnival Eats | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary HDTV (GLOBHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | 12:30 Global News Hour | 13:00 The Goldbergs | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 18:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:37 After Midnight | 20:37 Global National | 21:07 Tamron Hall | 22:07 Carnival Eats | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Edmonton (CITV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | 13:00 The Goldbergs | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 18:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:37 After Midnight | 20:37 Global National | 21:07 Tamron Hall | 22:07 Carnival Eats | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Lethbridge (CISA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | 12:30 Global News Hour | 13:00 The Goldbergs | 13:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 18:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:37 After Midnight | 20:37 Global National | 21:07 Tamron Hall | 22:07 Carnival Eats | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Manitoba (CKND) | 2024-05-21 02:00 The Morning Show | 03:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 04:00 Island of Bryan | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Carnival Eats | 09:30 The Young and the Restless | 10:30 Global National | 10:59 Global News at 6 | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 Global News at 10 | 16:00 The Goldbergs | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 18:02 After Midnight | 19:02 ET Entertainment Tonight | 19:32 Tamron Hall | 20:32 Holmes Makes It Right | 21:32 Off-Air | 22:00 Cornerstone | 22:30 James Robison | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 02:00 The Morning Show | 03:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 04:00 Island of Bryan | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Carnival Eats | 09:30 The Young and the Restless | 10:30 Global National | 10:59 Global News at 6 | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Maritimes (CIHF) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Carnival Eats | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Young and the Restless | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Global News at 6 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 The Goldbergs | 10:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 Global News at 11 | 14:35 Global National | 15:05 ET Entertainment Tonight | 15:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 16:37 After Midnight | 17:37 Tamron Hall | 18:37 Infomercial | 19:07 Infomercial | 19:37 Off-Air | 20:00 Cornerstone | 20:30 James Robison | 21:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Carnival Eats | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Young and the Restless | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Global News at 6 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 The Goldbergs | 10:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:00 Border Security | 11:30 Border Security | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Okanagan (CHBC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 The Morning Show | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Island of Bryan | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Talk | 10:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 11:00 The Young and the Restless | 12:00 CHBC News @ 5 | 13:00 Global National | 13:30 CHBC News @ 6:30 | 14:00 The Goldbergs | 14:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 18:00 Global News at 11 | 18:35 Global National | 19:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 20:07 After Midnight | 21:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 21:37 Global National | 22:07 Tamron Hall | 23:07 Carnival Eats | 23:37 Off-Air | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 The Morning Show | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Island of Bryan | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 09:00 The Talk | 10:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 11:00 The Young and the Restless | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Ontario CIII HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global News at 5.30 | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:35 Global National | 16:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 17:07 After Midnight | 18:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:37 Tamron Hall | 19:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 20:37 Off-Air | 21:00 James Robison | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global News at 5.30 | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Quebec HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global News at 5.30 | 10:00 Global National | 10:29 Global News at 6:30 | 11:00 The Goldbergs | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:35 Global National | 16:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 17:07 After Midnight | 18:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:37 Tamron Hall | 19:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 20:37 Off-Air | 21:00 Cornerstone | 21:30 James Robison | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global News at 5.30 | 10:00 Global National | 10:29 Global News at 6:30 | 11:00 The Goldbergs | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Regina (CFRE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 The Talk | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | 12:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 FBI: International | 15:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 16:00 Global News at 10 | 17:00 The Goldbergs | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:02 After Midnight | 20:02 ET Entertainment Tonight | 20:32 Tamron Hall | 21:32 Holmes Makes It Right | 22:32 Off-Air | 23:00 Cornerstone | 23:30 James Robison | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 The Talk | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saint John (CHNB) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Morning Show | 01:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 02:00 Island of Bryan | 03:00 Global News at Noon | 03:30 Save My Reno | 04:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 05:00 The Talk | 06:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 06:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:00 Carnival Eats | 07:30 The Young and the Restless | 08:30 Global News at 5.30 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 10:30 The Goldbergs | 11:00 FBI | 12:00 FBI: International | 13:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 14:00 Global News at 11 | 14:35 Global National | 15:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 16:07 After Midnight | 17:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 17:37 Tamron Hall | 18:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 19:37 Off-Air | 20:00 James Robison | 20:30 Cornerstone | 21:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Morning Show | 01:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 02:00 Island of Bryan | 03:00 Global News at Noon | 03:30 Save My Reno | 04:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 05:00 The Talk | 06:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 06:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:00 Carnival Eats | 07:30 The Young and the Restless | 08:30 Global News at 5.30 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 10:30 The Goldbergs | 11:00 Survivor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saskatoon (CFSK) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 The Talk | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | 12:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 FBI: International | 15:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 16:00 Global News at 10 | 17:00 The Goldbergs | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:02 After Midnight | 20:02 ET Entertainment Tonight | 20:32 Tamron Hall | 21:32 Holmes Makes It Right | 22:32 Off-Air | 23:00 Cornerstone | 23:30 James Robison | 2024-05-22 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Island of Bryan | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 The Talk | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Thunder Bay HDTV (CHFD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 TBT News: AM | 01:30 100 Huntley Street | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 09:55 Around Town | 10:00 Go Nitro! | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 TBT News: PM | 15:30 Around Town | 15:35 Global National | 16:05 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 17:07 After Midnight | 18:07 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:37 Tamron Hall | 19:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 20:37 Off-Air | 21:00 James Robison | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 TBT News: AM | 01:30 100 Huntley Street | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Island of Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Dave | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 09:55 Around Town | 10:00 Go Nitro! | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Pinoy TV (East) (GMA) | 2024-05-21 01:15 24 Oras | 02:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 03:05 Family Feud Philippines | 03:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 04:30 Tadhana | 05:15 Bblgang | 06:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Saksi | 10:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 10:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 11:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 12:40 24 Oras | 14:00 Black Rider | 14:40 My Guardian Alien | 15:15 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 15:50 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 16:20 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 16:50 Voltes V: Legacy | 17:20 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 17:45 Family Feud Philippines | 18:15 It's Showtime | 20:45 Pinoy Crime Stories | 21:15 Black Rider | 22:00 My Guardian Alien | 22:40 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 23:15 Unang Hirit | 2024-05-22 01:15 24 Oras | 02:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 03:05 Family Feud Philippines | 03:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 04:30 Regal Studio Presents | 05:15 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 06:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Saksi | 10:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 10:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 11:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GSN (Canada) (GSN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 America Says | 17:30 America Says | 18:00 People Puzzler | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Match Game | 22:30 Match Game | 23:00 Chain Reaction | 23:30 Chain Reaction | 2024-05-22 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 1 HD (HBO1) | 2024-05-21 01:15 Southern Rites | 02:45 Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America's Elections | 04:20 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 05:50 The Royal Wedding Live With Cord and Tish! | 07:25 John McCain: For Whom the Bell Tolls | 09:10 Life According to Sam | 10:50 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 12:20 When We Were Bullies | 13:00 Stax | 13:55 Stax | 15:00 The Sopranos | 16:00 Stax | 16:55 Stax | 18:00 Music Box | 19:55 Terror Train 2 | 21:30 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 22:00 ICAHN: The Restless Billionaire | 23:45 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 2024-05-22 01:15 Running with Beto | 02:50 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 04:20 Nothing Left Unsaid: Gloria Vanderbilt & Anderson Cooper | 06:10 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 07:40 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 09:10 Moonlight Sonata: Deafness in Three Movements | 10:45 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 2 HD (HBO2) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Coma | 01:45 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 03:15 Southern Rites | 04:45 Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America's Elections | 06:20 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 07:50 The Royal Wedding Live With Cord and Tish! | 09:25 John McCain: For Whom the Bell Tolls | 11:10 Life According to Sam | 12:50 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 14:20 When We Were Bullies | 15:00 Stax | 15:55 Stax | 17:00 The Sopranos | 18:00 Stax | 18:55 Stax | 20:00 Music Box | 21:55 Terror Train 2 | 23:30 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 2024-05-22 00:00 ICAHN: The Restless Billionaire | 01:45 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 03:15 Running with Beto | 04:50 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 06:20 Nothing Left Unsaid: Gloria Vanderbilt & Anderson Cooper | 08:10 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 09:40 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 11:10 Moonlight Sonata: Deafness in Three Movements | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HiSToRiA HDTV (HISHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Au-delà d'Oak Island | 01:00 La Malédiction D'oak Island | 02:00 La malédiction d'oak island | 03:00 Inexplicable | 04:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 05:00 Les grands mystères de l'histoire | 06:00 Franklin delano roosevelt | 08:00 FLQ: la traque | 09:00 Nos ancêtres les extraterrestres | 10:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 11:00 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 11:30 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 12:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 13:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 14:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 15:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 16:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 17:00 Une épave aux mille trésors | 18:00 A la conque?te de l'empress of ireland | 19:00 Franklin delano roosevelt | 21:00 FLQ: la traque | 22:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 23:00 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 23:30 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 2024-05-22 00:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 01:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 02:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 03:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 04:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 05:00 Une épave aux mille trésors | 06:00 A la conque?te de l'empress of ireland | 07:00 Franklin delano roosevelt | 09:00 FLQ: la traque | 10:00 Les a$ de la brocante | 11:00 Inexplicable | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History Television HDTV (East) (HISHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Ice Pilots | 01:00 Big Timber | 02:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 05:00 S.W.A.T. | 06:00 American Pickers | 07:00 American Pickers | 08:00 Forged in Fire | 09:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 10:00 S.W.A.T. | 11:00 American Pickers | 12:00 American Pickers | 13:00 The Mega-Brands That Built America | 14:00 How Disney Built America | 15:00 Forged in Fire | 16:00 The Mega-Brands That Built America | 17:00 How Disney Built America | 18:00 Forged in Fire | 19:00 American Pickers | 20:00 S.W.A.T. | 21:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 22:00 Big Timber | 23:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ice Pilots | 01:00 Big Timber | 02:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 05:00 S.W.A.T. | 06:00 The Mega-Brands That Built America | 07:00 The Fast History Of | 07:30 The Fast History Of | 08:00 How Disney Built America | 09:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 10:00 S.W.A.T. | 11:00 The Mega-Brands That Built America | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History2 Canada (H2) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Ice Pilots | 01:00 Canadian Pickers | 02:00 Restoration Garage | 03:00 Ice Pilots | 04:00 Dark Marvels | 05:00 Swamp People | 06:00 The UnXplained | 07:00 Modern Marvels: Toys | 08:00 Dark Marvels | 09:00 Mountain Men | 10:00 Swamp People | 11:00 Dark Marvels | 12:00 The UnXplained | 13:00 Modern Marvels: Toys | 14:00 Dark Marvels | 15:00 The UnXplained | 16:00 Modern Marvels: Toys | 17:00 Dark Marvels | 18:00 Dark Marvels | 19:00 Mountain Men | 20:00 Swamp People | 21:00 Mountain Men | 22:00 Canadian Pickers | 23:00 Restoration Garage | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ice Pilots | 01:00 Canadian Pickers | 02:00 Restoration Garage | 03:00 Ice Pilots | 04:00 Dark Marvels | 05:00 Swamp People | 06:00 History's Greatest Heists with Pierce Brosnan | 07:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 09:00 Mountain Men | 10:00 Swamp People | 11:00 Dark Marvels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN HDTV (HLNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 01:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 02:00 Nightmare Next Door | 03:00 Nightmare Next Door | 04:00 Nightmare Next Door | 05:00 Nightmare Next Door | 06:00 Nightmare Next Door | 07:00 Nightmare Next Door | 08:00 Nightmare Next Door | 09:00 Nightmare Next Door | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | 12:00 Forensic Files | 12:30 Forensic Files | 13:00 Forensic Files | 13:30 Forensic Files | 14:00 Forensic Files | 14:30 Forensic Files | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Forensic Files II | 22:30 Forensic Files II | 23:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 2024-05-22 00:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 01:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 02:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 02:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 03:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 03:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 04:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 04:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 05:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 05:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 06:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 06:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 07:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 07:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 08:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 08:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 09:00 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 09:30 Who the (Bleep) Did I Marry? | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (00HSD) | 2024-05-21 01:15 Cinema a to Z Books | 02:20 Vandits | 03:55 Bandits | 06:00 Ocean's Eleven | 08:00 Potluck Ladies | 08:30 Potluck Ladies | 08:55 Potluck Ladies | 09:20 Potluck Ladies | 09:50 The Whole Nine Yards | 11:30 Adventures in Public School | 13:00 Watchmen | 15:45 Shaun of the Dead | 17:30 Ender's Game | 19:30 Watchmen | 22:20 The Cuban | 2024-05-22 00:15 Vandits | 01:50 Adventures in Public School | 03:20 Wimbledon | 05:00 Nuked | 06:35 Adventures in Public School | 08:05 Charlie's Angels | 09:50 Wimbledon | 11:30 The Truth Is in the Stars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (HS00) | 2024-05-21 01:15 Cinema a to Z Books | 02:20 Vandits | 03:55 Bandits | 06:00 Ocean's Eleven | 08:00 Potluck Ladies | 08:30 Potluck Ladies | 08:55 Potluck Ladies | 09:20 Potluck Ladies | 09:50 The Whole Nine Yards | 11:30 Adventures in Public School | 13:00 Watchmen | 15:45 Shaun of the Dead | 17:30 Ender's Game | 19:30 Watchmen | 22:20 The Cuban | 2024-05-22 00:15 Vandits | 01:50 Adventures in Public School | 03:20 Wimbledon | 05:00 Nuked | 06:35 Adventures in Public School | 08:05 Charlie's Angels | 09:50 Wimbledon | 11:30 The Truth Is in the Stars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s (70HSD) | 2024-05-21 00:10 Crime Wave | 01:35 Root of the Problem | 03:15 Murphy's War | 05:05 The Grey Fox | 06:40 Root of the Problem | 08:20 How the West Was Won | 11:10 Murphy's War | 13:00 Pal Joey | 14:55 Enter Laughing | 16:50 Downhill Racer | 18:35 The Movies | 20:05 Enter Laughing | 22:05 Chained | 23:55 The Cowboy | 2024-05-22 01:35 The Grey Fox | 03:10 The Movies | 04:40 The Cowboy | 06:20 Space & Time | 07:55 Nobody Waved Goodbye | 09:20 Enter Laughing | 11:15 Downhill Racer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s HDTV (HS70) | 2024-05-21 00:10 Crime Wave | 01:35 Root of the Problem | 03:15 Murphy's War | 05:05 The Grey Fox | 06:40 Root of the Problem | 08:20 How the West Was Won | 11:10 Murphy's War | 13:00 Pal Joey | 14:55 Enter Laughing | 16:50 Downhill Racer | 18:35 The Movies | 20:05 Enter Laughing | 22:05 Chained | 23:55 The Cowboy | 2024-05-22 01:35 The Grey Fox | 03:10 The Movies | 04:40 The Cowboy | 06:20 Space & Time | 07:55 Nobody Waved Goodbye | 09:20 Enter Laughing | 11:15 Downhill Racer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 80s (HS80) | 2024-05-21 00:55 Drifting Snow | 02:15 The River King | 04:00 Gardens of Stone | 05:55 After the Last River | 07:30 The River King | 09:15 Twins | 11:05 Best Friends | 13:00 The Bedroom Window | 15:00 Smooth Talk | 16:35 Blue City | 18:00 The Bedroom Window | 20:00 Smooth Talk | 21:35 Secret Nazi Bases: Villa Winter | 22:25 The Company of Strangers | 2024-05-22 00:10 The Rest of Us | 01:35 Tokyo Idols | 03:10 Every Time We Say Goodbye | 04:50 The Company of Strangers | 06:35 Johnny Cash: American Rebel | 08:05 Drifting Snow | 09:25 The Bedroom Window | 11:25 Smooth Talk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 90s (HS90) | 2024-05-21 00:10 Old Stone | 01:35 City Slickers | 03:35 Midnight's Children | 06:05 Les Mauvaises Herbes | 07:55 Old Stone | 09:20 Guarding Tess | 11:00 City Slickers | 13:00 Hard Target | 14:40 Double Impact | 16:35 Maximum Risk | 18:20 Hard Target | 20:00 Double Impact | 21:55 My Salinger Year | 23:40 The Long Ride Home | 2024-05-22 01:40 Old Stone | 03:05 Cinema a to Z Books | 04:10 Guarding Tess | 05:50 Brotherhood | 07:30 The Long Ride Home | 09:30 Forces of Nature | 11:20 Hard Target | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden Television Canada HDTV (HGTVD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Love It or List It Vancouver | 01:00 Love It or List It Vancouver | 02:00 Love It or List It Vancouver | 03:00 Love It or List It Vancouver | 04:00 Love It or List It | 05:00 Love It or List It | 06:00 Love It or List It | 07:00 Love It or List It | 08:00 Love It or List It | 09:00 Love It or List It | 10:00 Love It or List It | 11:00 Love It or List It | 12:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 13:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 13:30 Zillow Gone Wild | 14:00 Who's Afraid of a Cheap Old House? | 15:00 House Hunters | 15:30 House Hunters | 16:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:30 Zillow Gone Wild | 17:00 Who's Afraid of a Cheap Old House? | 18:00 Love It or List It | 19:00 Love It or List It | 20:00 Love It or List It | 21:00 Love It or List It | 22:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 23:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 2024-05-22 00:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 01:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 07:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 08:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 09:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 10:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 11:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv (HPItv) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv Canada (HPItvC) | 2024-05-21 08:05 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 16:00 Race Card | 2024-05-22 04:40 Horse Racing from Parx | 09:50 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Western Fair | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv International (HPItvI) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot Great Britain and Ireland | 04:40 Horse Racing from Parx | 08:30 Harness Racing from Harrington | 11:00 Horse Racing from Mountaineer | 14:00 Horse Racing from Australia | 16:00 Race Card | 22:40 Horse Racing from Happy Valley | 2024-05-22 00:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot Great Britain and Ireland | 04:45 Horse Racing from Parx | 08:30 Harness Racing from Harrington | 10:00 Horse Racing from Penn National | 11:00 Horse Racing from Penn National | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv West (HPItvW) | 2024-05-21 04:10 Harness Racing From Monticello | 09:50 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 16:00 Race Card | 22:50 Horse Racing from PMU | 2024-05-22 04:15 Harness Racing From Monticello | 09:50 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Western Fair | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI ARTV HDTV (ICIARTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Hercule Poirot | 01:00 Moi et l'autre | 01:30 Moi et l'autre | 02:00 Galas ComediHa ! | 03:00 Galas ComediHa! | 04:00 Sous un ciel variable | 05:00 Sous un ciel variable | 06:00 Artv-Les Oiseaux Se Cachent Pour Mourir | 08:00 Moi et l'autre | 08:30 Moi et l'autre | 09:00 Sous un ciel variable | 10:00 Sous un ciel variable | 11:00 Blanche | 12:00 Le retour du héros | 14:00 La fabuleuse aventure du cinema americain | 14:53 Kaamelott | 14:56 Kaamelott | 15:00 Trailblazers: clint eastwood | 16:00 Les plus belles années d'une vie | 18:00 Brillantine: les filles en rose | 19:00 Brillantine: les filles en rose | 20:00 Le gendarme en balade | 22:00 Moi et l'autre | 22:30 Moi et l'autre | 23:00 Sous un ciel variable | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sous un ciel variable | 01:00 Moi et l'autre | 01:30 Moi et l'autre | 02:00 Blanche | 03:00 Grantchester | 04:00 Sous un ciel variable | 05:00 Sous un ciel variable | 06:00 Artv-Les Oiseaux Se Cachent Pour Mourir | 08:00 Moi et l'autre | 08:30 Moi et l'autre | 09:00 Sous un ciel variable | 10:00 Sous un ciel variable | 11:00 Poivre et sel | 11:30 Poivre et sel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Canada (ICI) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Explora HDTV (ICIEXPHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Odorat: à la recherche du sens perdu | 01:00 Sérieux ? | 01:30 Recyclage extrême | 02:00 Les couleurs de la nature | 03:00 Découverte | 04:00 La semaine verte | 05:00 Mystérieux Objets | 06:00 Vivre loin du monde | 07:00 Péril en altitude | 08:00 Planète techno | 08:30 Le gros laboratoire | 09:00 Planète verte | 10:00 Dr. Henderson - véto de père en fils | 11:00 SOS animaux sauvages | 11:30 SOS animaux sauvages | 12:00 Bulletin spatial | 12:30 Comment ça marche ? | 13:00 Des usines XXL | 14:00 L'univers | 15:00 Au pays de l'abeille noir | 16:00 SOS animaux sauvages | 16:30 SOS animaux sauvages | 17:00 Les couleurs de la nature | 18:00 Alpha, la quête du pouvoir | 18:30 Alpha, la quête du pouvoir | 19:00 Planète verte | 20:00 Mystérieuse planète | 21:00 Triangle de corail | 22:00 Curium | 22:30 Curium | 23:00 SOS animaux sauvages | 23:30 SOS animaux sauvages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Des villes à hauteur d'hommes | 01:00 Dr sébastien, vétérinaire | 01:30 Dr sébastien, vétérinaire | 02:00 Cuba, révolution sauvage | 03:49 Carbone | 04:00 Le refuge de l'espoir | 05:00 Bulletin spatial | 05:30 Comment ça marche ? | 06:00 Des usines XXL | 07:00 L'univers | 08:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | 09:00 Mystérieuse planète | 10:00 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 10:30 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 11:00 Les derniers paradis sauvages | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Reseau de lInformation HDTV (ICIRDIHD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Le national | 01:30 L'info maintenant | 03:30 Isabelle Richer | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Mordus de politique | 06:00 L'info maintenant | 07:55 Zone Info avec Gérald Fillion | 08:57 En direct avec Patrice Roy | 09:55 Zone économie | 11:00 24/60 | 12:00 L'ombre de Poutine sur l'Afrique : le modèle de la République centrafricaine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 14:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 15:00 Le national | 15:31 Le national | 16:01 24/60 | 17:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 18:00 Zone économie | 19:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 20:00 Le national | 20:31 Le national | 21:00 D'abord l'info | 2024-05-22 01:00 Le national | 01:30 L'info maintenant | 03:30 Isabelle Richer | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Mordus de politique | 06:00 L'info maintenant | 07:55 Zone Info avec Gérald Fillion | 08:57 En direct avec Patrice Roy | 09:55 Zone économie | 11:00 24/60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Television HDTV (ICIHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Madagascar TV | 00:30 Kalimera Patrida | 01:00 AVA TV | 02:00 Yoga Passion | 02:30 Yiayia's Kitchen | 03:00 Le Monde Arabe | 04:00 Lusaq TV | 05:00 Ça va causer | 06:00 Fortune Cookies | 06:30 Yiayia's Kitchen | 07:00 Nasul TV Canada | 07:30 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 08:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Entre-Nous | 10:00 AVA TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 Il paradiso delle signore | 12:00 La Nostra Storia | 12:30 Ukranian Wave | 13:00 Hay Horizon | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:00 Nasul TV Canada | 16:30 Zornica | 17:00 Lusaq TV | 18:00 La table de Maria | 18:30 Entre-Nous | 19:00 Le Monde Arabe | 20:00 Ça va causer | 21:00 Yoga Passion | 21:30 Kalimera Patrida | 22:00 Madagascar TV | 22:30 Lusaq TV | 23:30 Ukranian Wave | 2024-05-22 00:00 Yoga Passion | 00:30 Agora | 01:00 Ça va causer | 02:00 Nasul TV Canada | 02:30 Zornica | 03:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 04:00 Bossbens Show | 05:00 Hay Horizon | 06:00 Entre-Nous | 06:30 La table de Maria | 07:00 AVA TV | 08:00 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 08:30 Yiayia's Kitchen | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 10:00 Lusaq TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 Il paradiso delle signore | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Information Channel (Generic) (INFO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | 19:00 Information Channel | 20:00 Information Channel | 21:00 Information Channel | 22:00 Information Channel | 23:00 Information Channel | 2024-05-22 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (Canada) HDTV (ID) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 02:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 03:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 04:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 05:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 06:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 07:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 08:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 09:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 10:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 11:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 12:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 13:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 14:00 Death By Fame | 15:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 16:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 17:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 18:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 19:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 20:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 21:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 22:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 23:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 2024-05-22 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 02:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 03:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 04:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 05:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 06:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 07:00 Body Cam | 08:00 Body Cam | 09:00 Body Cam | 10:00 Body Cam | 11:00 Body Cam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation HDTV (INVSTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Décompte mortel | 01:00 Crimes sur le vif | 02:00 Noces de sang | 03:00 Meurtres en pleine tempête | 04:00 48 heures pour un crime | 05:00 Avant d'aller dormir | 07:00 Crimes majeurs | 08:00 Coupables ou innocents ? | 09:00 Meurtres en pleine tempête | 10:00 Noces de sang | 11:00 Crimes sur le vif | 12:00 Portraits de criminels | 13:00 L'amour après la prison | 14:00 Survivre à un tueur en série | 14:30 Témoin expert | 15:00 Empire Playboy : les dessous meurtriers | 16:00 Décompte mortel | 17:00 Crimes sur le vif | 18:00 Crimes majeurs | 19:00 Coupables ou innocents ? | 20:00 Noces de sang | 21:00 American Detective avec Joe Kenda | 22:00 American Detective avec Joe Kenda | 23:00 Les dossiers Cold Case | 2024-05-22 00:00 Décompte mortel | 01:00 Crimes sur le vif | 02:00 Noces de sang | 03:00 Meurtres en pleine tempête | 04:00 La justice par conviction | 05:00 Mères derrière les barreaux | 06:00 Crimes sur le vif | 07:00 Crimes majeurs | 08:00 48 heures pour un crime | 09:00 Meurtres en pleine tempête | 10:00 Noces de sang | 11:00 Crimes sur le vif | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOYTV 10 (JOY10) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Faith to Live By | 00:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 01:00 Gurbani Vichar | 01:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 02:00 The Supreme Master Television Show | 02:30 Daily TV Mass | 03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 03:30 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 04:00 Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen | 05:00 Key Of David | 05:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 06:00 700 Club Canada | 07:00 James Robison: Life Today | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 700 Club Canada | 08:30 Daily TV Mass | 09:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 09:30 Tribal Trails | 10:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 10:30 Life Outreach International | 11:00 Faith to Live By | 11:30 Your All Time Classic Hit Parade | 12:00 Fraser Focus | 12:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 13:00 CBN NewsWatch | 13:30 Israel Daily | 14:00 Tomorrow's World | 14:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 15:00 James Robison: Life Today | 15:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 16:00 700 Club Canada | 16:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 17:00 Gurbani Vichar | 17:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 18:00 Tribal Trails | 18:30 700 Club Canada | 19:00 Believe: Scriptures | 19:30 Tomorrow's World | 20:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 20:30 CBN NewsWatch | 21:00 Tomorrow's World | 21:30 Life Outreach International | 22:00 The Supreme Master Television Show | 22:30 James Robison: Life Today | 23:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 2024-05-22 00:00 Faith to Live By | 00:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 01:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 02:00 The Supreme Master Television Show | 02:30 Daily TV Mass | 03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 03:30 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 04:00 Andrew Wommack | 04:30 House Of David | 05:00 Prophecy USA | 05:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 06:00 700 Club Canada | 07:00 James Robison: Life Today | 07:30 Peter Youngren | 08:00 700 Club Canada | 08:30 Daily TV Mass | 09:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 09:30 Tribal Trails | 10:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 10:30 Life Outreach International | 11:00 Faith to Live By | 11:30 Your All Time Classic Hit Parade | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCPQ HDTV (KCPQHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Good Day Seattle at 5am | 01:00 Good Day Seattle at 6am | 02:00 Good Day Seattle at 7am | 03:00 Good Day Seattle at 8am | 04:00 Good Day Seattle at 9am | 05:00 Studio 13 | 06:00 Sherri | 07:00 TMZ Live | 08:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 09:00 Pictionary | 09:30 Pictionary | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 FOX 13 News At 4pm | 12:00 FOX 13 News At 5pm | 13:00 FOX 13 News 6pm | 14:00 TMZ Live | 15:00 The Cleaning Lady | 17:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 18:00 FOX 13 News at 11pm | 18:30 TMZ | 19:00 Dish Nation | 19:30 Modern Family | 20:00 Modern Family | 20:30 People Puzzler | 21:00 25 Words or Less | 21:30 25 Words or Less | 22:00 Divorce Court | 22:30 Divorce Court | 23:00 TMZ | 23:30 Good Day Seattle at 4:30am | 2024-05-22 00:00 Good Day Seattle at 5am | 01:00 Good Day Seattle at 6am | 02:00 Good Day Seattle at 7am | 03:00 Good Day Seattle at 8am | 04:00 Good Day Seattle at 9am | 05:00 Studio 13 | 06:00 Sherri | 07:00 TMZ Live | 08:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 09:00 Pictionary | 09:30 Pictionary | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 FOX 13 News At 4pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCTS HDTV (KCTSD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Arthur | 01:30 Odd Squad | 02:00 Molly of Denali | 02:30 Alma's Way | 03:00 Lyla in the Loop | 03:30 Wild Kratts | 04:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 04:30 Rosie's Rules | 05:00 Sesame Street | 05:30 Work It out Wombats! | 06:00 Donkey Hodie | 06:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 07:00 Lidia's Kitchen | 07:30 Kitchen Queens: New Orleans | 08:00 We'll Meet Again | 08:54 We'll Meet Again | 09:48 We'll Meet Again | 10:45 Human Elements | 10:55 Indigenous Creatives - NIA Tero | 11:00 Amanpour and Company | 12:00 BBC News The Context | 12:30 BBC News America | 13:00 PBS NewsHour | 14:00 Rick Steves' Europe | 14:30 America the Bountiful | 15:00 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. | 16:00 American Experience | 18:00 Amanpour and Company | 19:00 The Brain-Gut Connection with Dr. Emeran Mayer | 20:30 Ken Burns: The National Parks | 22:30 Path to Happily Ever After With Rajiv Nagaich | 2024-05-22 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Arthur | 01:30 Odd Squad | 02:00 Molly of Denali | 02:30 Alma's Way | 03:00 Lyla in the Loop | 03:30 Wild Kratts | 04:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 04:30 Rosie's Rules | 05:00 Sesame Street | 05:30 Work It out Wombats! | 06:00 Donkey Hodie | 06:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 07:00 Lucky Chow | 07:30 Homemade Live! | 08:00 Antiques Roadshow | 09:00 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. | 10:00 After Action | 11:00 Amanpour and Company | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KING HDTV (KINGHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 King 5 Early Morning News | 01:00 King 5 Morning News | 02:00 Today | 04:00 Today 3rd Hour | 05:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 06:00 New Day Northwest | 07:00 King 5 News | 08:00 NBC News Daily | 09:00 Access Hollywood | 09:30 Extra | 10:00 Inside Edition | 10:30 Evening | 11:00 King 5 News | 12:00 KING 5 News at 5 With Joyce Taylor | 13:00 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 13:30 King 5 News | 14:00 King 5 News | 14:30 Evening | 15:00 The Voice | 16:00 The Voice | 18:00 King 5 News | 18:34 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 19:36 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 20:36 King 5 News | 21:05 Top Story With Tom Llamas | 22:05 Early Today | 22:35 Early Today | 23:00 Early Today | 23:30 King 5 News at 4:30 AM | 2024-05-22 00:00 King 5 Early Morning News | 01:00 King 5 Morning News | 02:00 Today | 04:00 Today 3rd Hour | 05:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 06:00 New Day Northwest | 07:00 King 5 News | 08:00 NBC News Daily | 09:00 Access Hollywood | 09:30 Extra | 10:00 Inside Edition | 10:30 Evening | 11:00 King 5 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIRO HDTV (Canadian Feed) (KIROH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 KIRO 7 News at 5am | 01:00 KIRO 7 News at 6am | 02:00 CBS Mornings | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 The Young and the Restless | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Bold and the Beautiful | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Dr. Phil | 11:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | 12:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | 12:30 KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM | 13:00 KIRO 7 News at 6pm | 13:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 14:00 KIRO 7 News at 7pm | 14:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI: International | 17:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 18:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 18:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 19:37 After Midnight | 20:37 National News Tonight | 21:07 KIRO 7 Tonight | 21:37 CBS Overnight News | 22:07 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 22:37 CBS Overnight News | 23:00 CBS News Morning | 23:30 KIRO 7 News @ 4:30am | 2024-05-22 00:00 KIRO 7 News at 5am | 01:00 KIRO 7 News at 6am | 02:00 CBS Mornings | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 The Young and the Restless | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Bold and the Beautiful | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Dr. Phil | 11:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knowledge Network (KNOW) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Hope for Wildlife | 01:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 01:10 Tiny and Tall | 01:20 The Game Catchers | 01:30 Interstellar Ella | 01:40 16 Hudson | 01:50 Riley Rocket | 02:00 Peg + Cat | 02:20 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 02:40 Abby Hatcher | 03:00 Work It out Wombats! | 03:20 Floogals | 03:30 Wolf Joe | 03:40 Hey Duggee | 03:50 Rosie's Rules | 04:00 The Ollie & Moon Show | 04:10 Vegesaurs | 04:20 Hero Elementary | 04:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 04:40 Let's Go Luna! | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:20 Bea's Block | 05:30 Odo | 05:40 Abby Hatcher | 06:00 Do, Re & Mi | 06:20 Peg + Cat | 06:30 Wild Kratts | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:10 Mironins | 07:20 Tiny and Tall | 07:30 Super Monsters | 07:40 The Game Catchers | 07:50 Pip and Posy | 08:00 Puffin Rock | 08:10 The Sound Collector | 08:20 JoJo & Gran Gran | 08:30 Molly of Denali | 08:40 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:00 Blue's Clues & You | 09:20 Hey Duggee | 09:30 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 09:50 Peg + Cat | 10:00 Super Monsters | 10:20 Bea's Block | 10:30 Abby Hatcher | 10:40 Paw Patrol | 11:00 Wolf Joe | 11:10 Mironins | 11:20 S.M.A.S.H! | 11:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 11:40 Work It out Wombats! | 12:00 The Gruffalo | 12:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 12:50 Galapagos X | 13:00 Wild Bear Rescue | 13:30 Wild Bear Rescue | 14:00 Konnected.TV | 14:30 Power to the People | 15:00 Attenborough's Journey | 16:00 Magical Imperfection: The Life and Architecture of Raymond Moriyama | 17:00 Borrowed From Nature | 18:00 Facing Grizzlies | 19:00 Magical Imperfection: The Life and Architecture of Raymond Moriyama | 20:00 Borrowed From Nature | 21:00 Facing Grizzlies | 22:00 Hong Kong Philharmonic at the Musikverein | 2024-05-22 00:00 Hope for Wildlife | 01:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 01:10 Tiny and Tall | 01:20 The Game Catchers | 01:30 Interstellar Ella | 01:40 16 Hudson | 01:50 Riley Rocket | 02:00 Peg + Cat | 02:20 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 02:40 Abby Hatcher | 03:00 Work It out Wombats! | 03:20 Floogals | 03:30 Wolf Joe | 03:40 Hey Duggee | 03:50 Rosie's Rules | 04:00 The Ollie & Moon Show | 04:10 Vegesaurs | 04:20 Hero Elementary | 04:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 04:40 Let's Go Luna! | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:20 Bea's Block | 05:30 Odo | 05:40 Abby Hatcher Season 2 | 06:00 Do, Re & Mi | 06:20 Peg + Cat | 06:30 Wild Kratts | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:10 Mironins | 07:20 Tiny and Tall | 07:30 Super Monsters | 07:40 The Game Catchers | 07:50 Pip and Posy | 08:00 Puffin Rock | 08:10 The Sound Collector | 08:20 JoJo & Gran Gran | 08:30 Molly of Denali | 08:40 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:00 Blue's Clues & You | 09:20 Hey Duggee | 09:30 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 09:50 Peg + Cat | 10:00 Super Monsters | 10:20 Bea's Block | 10:30 Abby Hatcher | 10:40 Paw Patrol | 11:00 Wolf Joe | 11:10 Mironins | 11:20 S.M.a.S.H! | 11:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 11:40 Work It out Wombats! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KOMO HDTV (KOMOH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00am | 01:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00am | 02:00 Good Morning America | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00am | 07:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Seattle Refined | 10:30 KOMO 4 News 3:30pm | 11:00 KOMO 4 News 4:00pm | 12:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00pm | 12:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 13:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00pm | 14:00 Wheel of Fortune | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Will Trent | 16:00 The Rookie | 17:00 The Good Doctor | 18:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 18:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 19:37 Nightline | 20:07 Paid Programming | 20:37 Paid Programming | 21:07 Paid Programming | 21:37 Live With Kelly and Mark | 22:37 World News Now | 23:00 America This Morning | 23:30 KOMO 4 News 4:30am | 2024-05-22 00:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00am | 01:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00am | 02:00 Good Morning America | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00am | 07:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Seattle Refined | 10:30 KOMO 4 News 3:30pm | 11:00 KOMO 4 News 4:00pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KTLA HDTV (KTLA5CW) | 2024-05-21 00:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 07:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 08:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 09:00 Off The Clock | 10:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 11:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | 12:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 13:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 13:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 14:00 LA Unscripted | 14:30 Two and a Half Men | 15:00 Police 24/7 | 16:00 Hostage Rescue | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 17:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 18:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 18:35 Friends | 19:05 Friends | 19:35 The Big Bang Theory | 20:05 The Big Bang Theory | 20:35 Two and a Half Men | 21:05 Court Cam | 21:33 Pawn Stars | 22:01 Family Guy | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4 | 23:30 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 07:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 08:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 09:00 Off The Clock | 10:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 11:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La chaîne Disney (DISFR) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 00:35 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 01:00 Bluey | 01:08 Bluey | 01:16 Bluey | 01:25 Pikwik Pack | 01:50 Les mini-sorcières | 02:15 Pikwik Pack | 02:40 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 03:05 Bluey | 03:13 Bluey | 03:21 Bluey | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 03:35 Peppa Pig | 03:40 Peppa Pig | 03:45 Peppa Pig | 03:50 Peppa Pig | 03:55 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 04:20 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 04:45 Bluey | 04:53 Bluey | 05:01 Bluey | 05:10 Peppa Pig | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:20 Peppa Pig | 05:25 Peppa Pig | 05:30 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 06:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 06:30 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 07:00 Eddy Noisette | 07:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 08:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 08:30 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 09:00 Les Green à Big City | 09:30 Les Green à Big City | 10:00 Camp Kikiwaka | 10:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 11:00 Raven | 11:30 Les Super-vilains De Valley View | 12:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 12:30 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 13:00 Les Green à Big City | 13:30 Les Green à Big City | 14:00 Mysticons | 14:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 15:30 Eddy Noisette | 16:00 Wayside | 16:25 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 16:50 Raven | 17:15 Les Super-vilains De Valley View | 17:40 Les Green à Big City | 18:05 Les Green à Big City | 18:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 18:55 Camp Kikiwaka | 19:20 Wayside | 19:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 20:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 20:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 20:40 Eddy Noisette | 21:05 Peppa Pig | 21:10 Peppa Pig | 21:15 Peppa Pig | 21:20 Peppa Pig | 21:25 Peppa Pig | 21:30 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 21:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 22:00 La famille Berenstain | 22:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 22:50 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 23:15 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 23:20 Bluey | 23:28 Bluey | 23:36 Bluey | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Peppa Pig | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-05-22 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 00:35 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 01:00 Bluey | 01:08 Bluey | 01:16 Bluey | 01:25 Pikwik Pack | 01:50 Les mini-sorcières | 02:15 Pikwik Pack | 02:40 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 03:05 Bluey | 03:13 Bluey | 03:21 Bluey | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 03:35 Peppa Pig | 03:40 Peppa Pig | 03:45 Peppa Pig | 03:50 Peppa Pig | 03:55 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 04:20 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 04:45 Bluey | 04:53 Bluey | 05:01 Bluey | 05:10 Peppa Pig | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:20 Peppa Pig | 05:25 Peppa Pig | 05:30 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 06:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 06:30 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 07:00 Eddy Noisette | 07:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 08:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 08:30 Molly McGee et le fantome | 09:00 Les Green à Big City | 09:30 Les Green à Big City | 10:00 Camp Kikiwaka | 10:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 11:00 Raven | 11:30 Les Super-vilains De Valley View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Canal Nouvelles HDTV (LCND) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Mario Dumont | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 06:00 100% Nouvelles | 08:00 La joute | 09:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 À vos affaires | 11:00 Le Bilan | 12:00 Contextes | 12:30 LCN Maintenant avec Pierre-Olivier Zappa | 13:00 Mario Dumont | 13:30 Contextes | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Le Bilan | 15:30 À vos affaires | 16:00 Mario Dumont | 16:30 La joute | 17:30 TVA Nouvelles | 18:00 TVA Nouvelles | 18:30 TVA Nouvelles | 19:00 TVA Nouvelles | 19:30 TVA Nouvelles | 20:00 TVA Nouvelles | 20:30 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 2024-05-22 02:00 Mario Dumont | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 06:00 100% Nouvelles | 08:00 La joute | 09:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 À vos affaires | 11:00 Le Bilan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leafs Nation Network HDTV (LNNHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Canada HDTV (LIFETIME) | 2024-05-21 00:00 No One Would Tell | 02:00 Obsession: Stalked By My Lover | 04:00 Obsession: Escaping My Ex | 06:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 07:00 Sleeping with a killer | 08:00 Sleeping with a killer | 09:00 S.W.A.T. | 10:00 See No Evil | 11:00 See No Evil | 12:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 13:00 See No Evil | 14:00 Sleeping With a Killer | 15:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 16:00 See No Evil | 17:00 Sleeping With a Killer | 18:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 19:00 S.W.A.T. | 20:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 21:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 22:00 Obsession: Her Final Vengeance | 2024-05-22 00:00 Past Never Dies | 02:00 Pretty Cheaters, Deadly Lies | 04:00 Psycho Intern | 06:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 07:00 Phrogging: Hider in My House | 08:00 Phrogging: Hider in My House | 09:00 S.W.A.T. | 10:00 See No Evil | 11:00 Sleeping With a Killer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ligue Nationale de Hockey 1 HD (LNHHD1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ligue Nationale de Hockey 2 (LNHHD2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature (NATUR) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 00:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 01:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 03:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 04:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 05:00 Hope for Wildlife | 06:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 06:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 07:00 Great Parks of Africa | 08:00 Great Parks of Africa | 09:00 Mediterranean Hunters | 10:00 Wild Fighters Family Ties | 11:00 Animals and Love | 12:00 Big Cat Country | 13:00 Animals Like Us | 14:00 Evolution Earth | 15:00 Big Cat Country | 16:00 Animals Like Us | 17:00 Evolution Earth | 18:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 19:00 Hope for Wildlife | 20:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 20:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 21:00 Volcanic Odysseys | 21:30 Volcanic Odysseys | 22:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 23:00 Hope for Wildlife | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 00:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 01:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 03:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 04:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 05:00 Hope for Wildlife | 06:00 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 06:30 Ol Pejeta Diaries | 07:00 Secrets of Wild Australia | 08:00 Amazing Dogs | 09:00 Big Cat Country | 10:00 Battle of the Alphas | 10:30 Battle of the Alphas | 11:00 Evolution Earth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LS Times TV (LSTTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Rigor Mortis | 02:00 The Narrow Road | 04:15 My Dream Girl | 06:00 Where Do Do You Go | 06:35 Black Cat | 08:30 Queer Story | 10:45 Ip Man: The Final Fight | 12:50 Departure Again | 13:15 E-News Headline | 13:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 14:00 China Team | 14:15 Where Do Do You Go | 14:45 The Mad Monk | 16:30 I Weirdo | 18:30 E-News Headline | 18:45 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 19:15 China Team | 19:30 Young and Dangerous: The Prequel | 21:50 Love Insurance | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ip Man: The Final Fight | 02:00 The Mad Monk | 03:45 The Narrow Road | 06:00 Travel Girls Japan | 06:30 I Weirdo | 08:30 Young and Dangerous: The Prequel | 10:50 Doctor Mack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnolia Network Canada (SD) (MAG) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Leave It to Bryan | 00:30 Leave It to Bryan | 01:00 Disaster DIY | 01:30 Disaster DIY | 02:00 Save My Reno | 02:30 Save My Reno | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Leave It to Bryan | 04:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:00 Save My Reno | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 07:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 08:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 09:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 10:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 11:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 12:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 13:00 Waterfront Reno | 13:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 14:00 Building Off the Grid | 15:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 16:00 Waterfront Reno | 16:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 17:00 Building Off the Grid | 18:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 19:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 20:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 21:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 22:00 Disaster DIY | 22:30 Disaster DIY | 23:00 Leave It to Bryan | 23:30 Leave It to Bryan | 2024-05-22 00:00 Leave It to Bryan | 00:30 Leave It to Bryan | 01:00 Disaster DIY | 01:30 Disaster DIY | 02:00 Save My Reno | 02:30 Save My Reno | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Leave It to Bryan | 04:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:00 Save My Reno | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 In With The Old | 07:00 In With The Old | 08:00 In With The Old | 09:00 In With The Old | 10:00 In With The Old | 11:00 In With The Old | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makeful (MAKFL) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Best Cake Wins | 00:30 Best Cake Wins | 01:00 Best Cake Wins | 01:30 Best Cake Wins | 02:00 Best Cake Wins | 02:30 Best Cake Wins | 03:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 03:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:00 The Repair Shop | 06:00 The Repair Shop | 07:00 Handmade: Good With Wood | 08:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 09:00 Handmade: Good With Wood | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 13:00 Junior Baking Show | 14:00 The Great British Baking Show | 15:30 The Great British Sewing Bee | 16:30 The Great British Baking Show | 18:00 The Repair Shop | 19:00 Cash in the Spare Room | 20:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 20:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 21:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 21:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 22:00 Best Cake Wins | 22:30 Post My Party | 23:00 Post My Party | 23:30 Post My Party | 2024-05-22 00:00 Post My Party | 00:30 Post My Party | 01:00 Post My Party | 01:30 Post My Party | 02:00 Post My Party | 02:30 Post My Party | 03:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 03:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:00 The Repair Shop | 06:00 The Repair Shop | 07:00 Landscape Artist of the Year | 08:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 09:00 Handmade: Good With Wood | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAX (MAX) | 2024-05-21 00:00 La conspiration | 01:00 Hudson & Rex | 02:00 Dr House | 03:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 04:00 Dans le noir | 05:00 Alias | 06:00 Dr House | 07:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 08:00 Einstein : équations criminelles | 09:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 10:00 Dr House | 11:00 Hudson & Rex | 12:00 Alias | 13:00 Célibataires | 15:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 16:00 Les menteuses | 17:00 Un ange aux deux visages | 19:00 Dans le noir | 20:00 L'amour au premier regard | 22:00 Un ange aux deux visages | 2024-05-22 00:00 7 jours en enfer | 01:00 Enquêtes en duo | 02:00 Dr House | 03:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 04:00 7 jours en enfer | 05:00 Roswell: Nouveau-Mexique | 06:00 Bones | 07:00 Hudson & Rex | 08:00 Einstein : équations criminelles | 09:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 10:00 Dr House | 11:00 Dr House | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mediaset Italia Canada (MEDITACA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Forum | 01:30 Lo Sportello Di Forum | 02:30 L'isola Dei Famosi - Extended Edition | 03:15 Prima Di Domani | 04:00 Avanti Un Altro | 05:00 Tg5 | 05:35 Camera Café | 05:45 Camera Cafe' Ristretto | 05:50 Mattino Cinque News | 07:30 Mattino 4 | 08:35 Uomini E Donne | 09:40 Solo Una Mamma | 09:55 Solo Una Mamma | 10:05 Ricci & Capricci | 10:20 Pomeriggio Cinque | 11:35 Sport Mediaset | 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Le Iene | 16:30 Magnifica Italia | 17:00 Magnifica Italia | 17:30 Magnifica Italia | 18:00 Dolce Vita | 18:30 Un Uomo Quasi Perfetto | 20:00 Dolce Vita | 20:30 Zig Zag | 21:00 CentoVetrine | 21:25 Riridiamo | 21:50 Sport Mediaset | 22:20 Diario del giorno | 23:10 Ricette All'italiana | 23:55 Cotto E Mangiato - Il Menu' Del Giorno | 2024-05-22 00:05 Forum | 01:30 Lo Sportello Di Forum | 02:30 L'isola Dei Famosi - Extended Edition | 03:15 Prima Di Domani | 04:00 Avanti Un Altro | 05:00 Tg5 | 05:35 Camera Café | 05:45 Camera Cafe' Ristretto | 05:50 Mattino Cinque News | 07:30 Mattino 4 | 08:35 Uomini E Donne | 09:40 Solo Una Mamma | 09:55 Solo Una Mamma | 10:05 Ricci & Capricci | 10:15 Pomeriggio Cinque | 11:35 Sport Mediaset | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mega Cosmos (MEGA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Tilempora | 00:50 News Live | 02:45 Noimatiko Deltio | 03:20 Filodoksies | 03:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Eleni Me Tin Eleni Menegaki | 07:30 Pame Danai | 09:20 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 The Chace | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 H Gi Tis Elias | 14:00 Doltse Vita | 14:40 Koinonia Ora Mega | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | 19:00 Tilempora | 19:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 20:30 O Kanadas Simera | 21:30 Mega Gegonota | 22:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 23:00 Big Bang | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tilempora | 00:50 News Live | 02:45 Noimatiko Deltio | 03:20 Filodoksies | 03:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Eleni Me Tin Eleni Menegaki | 07:30 Pame Danai | 09:20 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 The Chace | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Météo Média (METMED) | 2024-05-21 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 14:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 21:30 Météo Matin | 2024-05-22 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MétéoMédia in HDTV (MM-HD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 14:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 21:30 Météo Matin | 2024-05-22 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (MLB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO42) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO43) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO44) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO45) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO46) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO47) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO48) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO49) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HD (MLBHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HDTV 12 (Bell TV) (MLBEHD12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HDTV 13 (Bell TV) (MLBEHD13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HDTV 14 (Bell TV) (MLBEHD14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO50) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO51) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network HDTV (Rogers Canada - No Jays) (MLBHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Quick Pitch | 01:00 MLB Central | 03:00 High Heat With Christopher Russo | 04:00 MLB Now | 05:00 MLB Central | 07:00 MLB Now | 08:00 Off Base | 09:00 Intentional Talk | 10:00 MLB Tonight | 14:30 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Quick Pitch | 18:00 Quick Pitch | 19:00 Quick Pitch | 20:00 Quick Pitch | 21:00 Quick Pitch | 22:00 Quick Pitch | 23:00 Quick Pitch | 2024-05-22 00:00 Quick Pitch | 01:00 MLB Central | 03:00 High Heat With Christopher Russo | 04:00 MLB Now | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Intentional Talk | 10:00 MLB Tonight | 10:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moi and Cie (MOI) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Quand la richesse tue | 01:00 9-1-1 | 02:00 Le voyeur pyromane | 03:00 Le voyeur pyromane | 04:00 Famille de tueurs | 05:00 Quand la richesse tue | 06:00 Quand la richesse tue | 07:00 Croisière vers la mort | 08:00 Couples tueurs | 09:00 9-1-1 | 10:00 Quand la richesse tue | 11:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 12:00 L'envers de la médaille | 12:30 Policiers-Plongeurs | 13:00 Histoires de sang et d'argent | 14:00 Signature d'un tueur en série | 15:00 Croisière vers la mort | 16:00 Couples tueurs | 16:30 Témoin | 17:00 J'ai survécu à l'impossible | 18:00 J'ai survécu à l'impossible | 19:00 Le mur des indices | 20:00 Le mur des indices | 21:00 Le mur des indices | 22:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 23:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 2024-05-22 00:00 Quand la richesse tue | 01:00 9-1-1 | 02:00 J'ai survécu à l'impossible | 03:00 J'ai survécu à l'impossible | 04:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 05:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 06:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 07:00 L'envers de la médaille | 07:30 Policiers-Plongeurs | 08:00 Histoires de sang et d'argent | 09:00 9-1-1 | 10:00 Quand la richesse tue | 11:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieTime HDTV (MTMHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 'Tis the Season for Love | 02:00 Mistletoe & Menorahs | 04:00 'Tis the Season for Love | 06:00 Face to Face with David | 06:30 Face to Face with David | 07:00 Ghosts of Christmas Past | 09:00 The Lake House | 11:00 Ghosts of Christmas Past | 13:00 The Lake House | 15:00 Ghosts of Christmas Past | 17:00 The Lake House | 19:00 'Tis the Season for Love | 21:00 Face to Face with David | 21:30 Face to Face with David | 22:00 Buying Back My Daughter | 2024-05-22 00:00 V.C. Andrews' Web of Dreams | 02:00 Buying Back My Daughter | 04:00 V.C. Andrews' Web of Dreams | 06:00 She Went Missing | 08:00 Amish Stud: The Eli Weaver Story | 10:00 Buying Back My Daughter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSNBC Canada Alternate HDTV (MSNBCA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV2 (MTV2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Much HDTV (MUCH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Comedy Now! | 01:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 01:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:00 Comedy Now! | 03:00 Comedy Now! | 04:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 The Simpsons | 09:30 Futurama | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 The Simpsons | 13:30 Futurama | 14:00 Bookie | 14:35 Bookie | 15:10 Ridiculousness | 15:40 Ridiculousness | 16:10 Ridiculousness | 16:40 Ridiculousness | 17:10 The Simpsons | 17:40 Futurama | 18:10 Bookie | 18:45 Bookie | 19:20 Ridiculousness | 19:50 Ridiculousness | 20:20 Ridiculousness | 20:50 Bookie | 21:25 Bookie | 22:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 22:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:00 Comedy Now! | 2024-05-22 00:00 Comedy Now! | 01:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 01:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:00 Comedy Now! | 03:00 Comedy Now! | 04:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 The Simpsons | 09:30 Futurama | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music Television Canada (MTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Guild Garage | 00:30 How It's Made | 01:00 How It's Made | 01:30 How It's Made | 02:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 The Guild Garage | 06:30 How It's Made | 07:00 How It's Made | 07:30 How It's Made | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 The Guild Garage | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 13:00 Help! I'm In a Secret Relationship! | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 16:00 Help! I'm In a Secret Relationship! | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 20:00 Help! I'm In a Secret Relationship! | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Just for Laughs: All Access | 23:00 Just for Laughs: All Access | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Guild Garage | 00:30 How It's Made | 01:00 How It's Made | 01:30 How It's Made | 02:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 The Guild Garage | 06:30 How It's Made | 07:00 How It's Made | 07:30 How It's Made | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 The Guild Garage | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo WILD Canada HDTV (NGWHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Zoo Diaries | 00:30 Zoo Diaries | 01:00 Pick a Puppy | 01:30 Pick a Puppy | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Zoo Diaries | 03:30 Zoo Diaries | 04:00 Hope for Wildlife | 05:00 Wicked Tuna | 06:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 07:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 08:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 09:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 10:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 11:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 12:00 Heartland Docs, DVM | 13:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 14:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 15:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 16:00 Heartland Docs, DVM | 17:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 18:00 Wicked Tuna | 19:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 20:00 Wicked Tuna | 21:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 22:00 Pick a Puppy | 22:30 Pick a Puppy | 23:00 Hope for Wildlife | 2024-05-22 00:00 Zoo Diaries | 00:30 Zoo Diaries | 01:00 Pick a Puppy | 01:30 Pick a Puppy | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Zoo Diaries | 03:30 Zoo Diaries | 04:00 Hope for Wildlife | 05:00 Wicked Tuna | 06:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 07:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 08:00 Heartland Docs, DVM | 09:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 10:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 11:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Canada HDTV (NGCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Canadian Pickers | 01:00 Border Security | 01:30 Border Security | 02:00 Restoration Garage | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Canadian Pickers | 06:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 07:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 08:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 09:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 10:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 11:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 12:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 13:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 14:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 15:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 16:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 17:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 18:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 19:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 20:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 21:00 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 22:00 Border Security | 22:30 Border Security | 23:00 Border Security | 23:30 Border Security | 2024-05-22 00:00 Canadian Pickers | 01:00 Border Security | 01:30 Border Security | 02:00 Restoration Garage | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Canadian Pickers | 06:00 Drain the Oceans | 07:00 Drain the Oceans | 08:00 Drain the Oceans | 09:00 Drain the Oceans | 10:00 Drain the Oceans | 11:00 Drain the Oceans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Public Alert System (NPAAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA 0 League Pass (High Definition) (Bell TV) (NBA0HDEX) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA 10 League Pass (Bell TV) (NBA10HDX) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM1) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM11) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM2) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM3) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM4) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM5) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM10) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM6) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM7) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM8) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM9) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM2HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM3HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM4HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM5HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM6HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM7HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM8HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM9HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAMHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV Canada HDTV (NBAHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 NBA TV Programming | 01:00 NBA TV Programming | 02:00 NBA TV Programming | 03:00 NBA TV Programming | 04:00 NBA TV Programming | 05:00 NBA TV Programming | 06:00 NBA TV Programming | 07:00 NBA TV Programming | 08:00 NBA TV Programming | 09:00 NBA TV Programming | 10:00 NBA TV Programming | 11:00 NBA TV Programming | 12:00 NBA TV Programming | 13:00 NBA TV Programming | 14:00 NBA TV Programming | 15:00 NBA TV Programming | 16:00 NBA TV Programming | 17:00 NBA TV Programming | 18:00 NBA TV Programming | 19:00 NBA TV Programming | 20:00 NBA TV Programming | 21:00 NBA TV Programming | 22:00 NBA TV Programming | 23:00 NBA TV Programming | 2024-05-22 00:00 NBA TV Programming | 01:00 NBA TV Programming | 02:00 NBA TV Programming | 03:00 NBA TV Programming | 04:00 NBA TV Programming | 05:00 NBA TV Programming | 06:00 NBA TV Programming | 07:00 NBA TV Programming | 08:00 NBA TV Programming | 09:00 NBA TV Programming | 10:00 NBA TV Programming | 11:00 NBA TV Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAA Sports Package HDTV (NCAA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-22 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 (NDTV24x7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neepawa Access TV (NACTV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newfoundland Television HDTV (NTVHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Your Morning | 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 100 Huntley Street | 02:30 NTV Newsday | 03:00 The Young and the Restless | 04:00 The Goldbergs | 04:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 05:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Jeopardy! | 07:30 Wheel of Fortune | 08:00 NTV News: First Edition | 08:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 10:30 Jeopardy! | 11:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 14:30 NTV Latenight News | 15:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 16:37 After Midnight | 17:37 Island of Bryan | 18:30 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 19:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 20:30 NTV News: First Edition | 21:00 NTV Early Morning News | 22:00 Your Morning | 23:00 Your Morning | 2024-05-22 00:00 Your Morning | 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 100 Huntley Street | 02:30 NTV Newsday | 03:00 The Young and the Restless | 04:00 The Goldbergs | 04:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 05:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Jeopardy! | 07:30 Wheel of Fortune | 08:00 NTV News: First Edition | 08:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 10:30 Jeopardy! | 11:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL RedZone HDTV (SNFLRZDT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL1) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL10) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL11) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL12) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL13) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL14) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL2) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL4) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL5) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL6) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL7) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL8) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL9) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket HDTV (NFLHD) | 2024-05-21 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-05-22 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL3 Sunday Ticket (NFL3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Centre Ice (NHL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Canada (NICK) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 00:30 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 01:00 Max & Ruby | 01:25 Ranger Rob | 01:50 Bubble Guppies | 02:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 02:40 Esme & Roy | 02:50 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 03:15 Max & Ruby | 03:40 Ranger Rob | 04:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:30 Bubble Guppies | 04:55 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 05:20 The Loud House | 05:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:10 Mysticons | 06:35 The 3 Amigonauts | 07:00 Super Wish | 07:30 The Loud House | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Mysticons | 09:30 The Loud House | 10:00 The Casagrandes | 10:30 Danger Force | 11:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 The Loud House | 13:00 Danger Force | 13:30 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 14:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 14:30 Mysticons | 15:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 15:30 Danger Force | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 The Casagrandes | 17:00 The Loud House | 17:30 Mysticons | 18:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 18:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 19:00 Danger Force | 19:30 Ruby Gloom | 20:00 Braceface | 20:30 Braceface | 21:00 Zoo Diaries | 21:30 Zoo Diaries | 22:00 Babar | 22:30 Max & Ruby | 23:00 Bubble Guppies | 23:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 2024-05-22 00:00 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 00:30 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 01:00 Max & Ruby | 01:25 Ranger Rob | 01:50 Bubble Guppies | 02:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 02:40 Esme & Roy | 02:50 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 03:15 Max & Ruby | 03:40 Ranger Rob | 04:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:30 Bubble Guppies | 04:55 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 05:20 The Loud House | 05:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:10 Mysticons | 06:35 The 3 Amigonauts | 07:00 Super Wish | 07:30 The Loud House | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Mysticons | 09:30 The Loud House | 10:00 The Casagrandes | 10:30 Danger Force | 11:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Gatineau HDTV (NVGA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:30 Nouvelles locales | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:30 Nouvelles locales | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Montreal HD (NVMT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Quebec (NVSQ) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Rivière-du-Loup HD (NVRL) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:30 Nouvelles locales | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:30 Nouvelles locales | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Saguenay SD (NVSS) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Sherbrooke SD (NVSB) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 Belle comme l'amour | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Justice à L.A. | 13:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 14:00 Les débatteurs du 22 heures | 14:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 15:00 Survivor Québec | 15:30 Le grand chantier rona | 16:00 Rebel | 17:00 Noovo info | 17:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 18:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Noovo info | 22:30 Noovo info | 23:00 Noovo info | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Le grand chantier rona | 00:30 Survivor Québec | 01:00 Transplanté | 02:01 L'amour en trois rendez-vous | 04:00 Supergirl | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Aurora Teagarden: Le bijou de la reine | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odyssey (OTN1) (ODSY-C) | 2024-05-21 00:30 O Kanadas Simera | 01:30 To Proino | 03:45 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 05:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 06:00 Edo Montreal | 07:00 O Kanadas Simera | 08:00 Rouk Zouk | 08:50 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 5x5 | 10:30 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 11:30 Canadian News | 11:45 Psichokores | 13:00 Radio Arvila | 14:00 Pagideumenoi | 15:15 Kalimera Ellada | 18:50 To Proino | 22:00 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 22:40 Kalimera Ellada | 2024-05-22 00:30 O Kanadas Simera | 01:30 To Proino | 03:45 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 05:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 06:00 H Alli Ellada | 06:30 Hlios | 07:15 Agries Melisses | 08:00 Rouk Zouk | 08:50 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 5x5 | 10:30 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 11:30 Canadian News | 11:45 Psichokores | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI British Columbia HDTV (OMNIBCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 Focus Cantonese | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Cantonese | 04:00 Slovensky Svet | 04:30 Focus Mandarin | 05:00 Purple Production Special | 06:00 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 07:00 Focus Cantonese | 07:30 Focus Mandarin | 08:00 Women in Focus | 08:30 Keraleeyam | 09:00 Star Foodies | 09:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:00 Vanakkam TV | 10:30 Voice of Lanka | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 12:30 Property Outlook | 13:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 14:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:30 Focus Punjabi | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 17:30 Focus Mandarin | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 Focus Punjabi | 19:00 Focus Mandarin | 19:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-05-22 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 Focus Cantonese | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Cantonese | 04:00 Wazobia TV | 04:30 Focus Mandarin | 05:00 Bangla Television | 05:30 Desi Close Look | 06:00 Rompost TV | 07:00 Focus Cantonese | 07:30 Focus Mandarin | 08:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 09:00 Croatica TV | 09:30 Kala Kavaya | 10:00 Nikkei TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte di Cucinare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Calgary HDTV (OMNICHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Parwaaz | 02:00 Adehyeman TV | 02:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 03:00 Viet Time TV | 04:00 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 05:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 Property Outlook | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 Focus Cantonese | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 17:30 Focus Punjabi | 18:00 Focus Cantonese | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 Focus Punjabi | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-05-22 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Saat Rang | 02:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 03:00 Vanakkam TV | 03:30 The Phina Show | 04:00 Althea Show | 04:30 Wow Pinoy | 05:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 Purple Production Special | 08:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 09:00 Sariling Atin | 09:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 City Focus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI East HDTV (OMNI) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 Sunshine Telugu TV | 01:30 Turkuaz TV | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 Focus Cantonese | 03:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 03:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:00 Focus Cantonese | 04:30 Focus Mandarin | 05:00 Saat Rang | 05:30 Focus Punjabi | 06:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 07:00 Vanakkam TV | 07:30 Hawa Toronto | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Property Outlook | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Focus Punjabi | 12:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 13:30 Focus Cantonese | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 Focus Mandarin | 15:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 15:30 Focus Punjabi | 16:00 Focus Mandarin | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:30 Focus Cantonese | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Mandarin | 2024-05-22 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 Focus Punjabi | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 Turkuaz TV | 03:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 04:00 Focus Cantonese | 04:30 Ascend | 05:00 TV Viet Tien | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Front Page Philippines | 07:00 Arirang Korea | 07:30 Voice of Lanka | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 City Focus | 10:00 City Focus | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Focus Punjabi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Edmonton (OMNI ED) | 2024-05-21 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Parwaaz | 02:00 Adehyeman TV | 02:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 03:00 Viet Time TV | 04:00 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 05:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 Property Outlook | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 Focus Cantonese | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 17:30 Focus Punjabi | 18:00 Focus Cantonese | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 Focus Punjabi | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-05-22 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Saat Rang | 02:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 03:00 Vanakkam TV | 03:30 The Phina Show | 04:00 Althea Show | 04:30 Wow Pinoy | 05:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 Purple Production Special | 08:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 09:00 Sariling Atin | 09:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 City Focus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Pacific HDTV (OMNIV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 Focus Cantonese | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Cantonese | 04:00 Slovensky Svet | 04:30 Focus Mandarin | 05:00 Purple Production Special | 06:00 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 07:00 Focus Cantonese | 07:30 Focus Mandarin | 08:00 Women in Focus | 08:30 Keraleeyam | 09:00 Star Foodies | 09:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:00 Vanakkam TV | 10:30 Voice of Lanka | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 12:30 Property Outlook | 13:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 14:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:30 Focus Punjabi | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 17:30 Focus Mandarin | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 Focus Punjabi | 19:00 Focus Mandarin | 19:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-05-22 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 Focus Cantonese | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Cantonese | 04:00 Wazobia TV | 04:30 Focus Mandarin | 05:00 Bangla Television | 05:30 Desi Close Look | 06:00 Rompost TV | 07:00 Focus Cantonese | 07:30 Focus Mandarin | 08:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 09:00 Croatica TV | 09:30 Kala Kavaya | 10:00 Nikkei TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte di Cucinare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Prairies HDTV (OMNIP) | 2024-05-21 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Parwaaz | 02:00 Adehyeman TV | 02:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 03:00 Viet Time TV | 04:00 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 05:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 Property Outlook | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 Focus Cantonese | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 17:30 Focus Punjabi | 18:00 Focus Cantonese | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 Focus Punjabi | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-05-22 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Saat Rang | 02:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 03:00 Vanakkam TV | 03:30 The Phina Show | 04:00 Althea Show | 04:30 Wow Pinoy | 05:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 Purple Production Special | 08:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 09:00 Sariling Atin | 09:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 City Focus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni.1 HDTV (OMNI1HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Kontakt | 01:00 Nova Vize | 01:30 EL TV Presents | 02:00 Nash Dom | 02:30 Canada Latino Show | 03:00 One Naija | 03:30 Lehen Malti | 04:00 Nor Hai Horizon | 05:00 Mag TV | 05:30 Croatica TV | 06:00 Today's Shopping Choice | 07:00 A Serra | 08:00 Lua de Mel | 09:00 A Serra | 10:00 Italian Evening: RAI TG1 Newscast | 10:30 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:00 Un Posto Al Sole | 11:30 Il Paradiso Delle Signore | 12:00 Ora Qui | 13:00 L'arte di Cucinare | 13:30 Serbian Toronto TV | 14:00 Noi Romanii | 15:00 Forum TV | 16:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 16:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 21:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 21:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 22:00 Hero and the Queen | 23:00 In the Heart of Gold Country | 2024-05-22 00:00 Serbian Toronto TV | 00:30 Wazobia TV | 01:00 Magyar Kepek | 02:00 EL Break TV | 02:30 Ghanacan TV | 03:30 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 04:30 Star Foodies | 05:00 EL Break TV | 05:30 Lehen Malti | 06:00 Today's Shopping Choice | 07:00 A Serra | 08:00 Lua de Mel | 09:00 A Serra | 10:00 Italian Evening: RAI TG1 Newscast | 10:30 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:00 Un Posto Al Sole | 11:30 Il Paradiso Delle Signore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni2 HDTV (OMNI2HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 Sunshine Telugu TV | 01:30 Turkuaz TV | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 Focus Cantonese | 03:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 03:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:00 Focus Cantonese | 04:30 Focus Mandarin | 05:00 Saat Rang | 05:30 Focus Punjabi | 06:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 07:00 Vanakkam TV | 07:30 Hawa Toronto | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Property Outlook | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Focus Punjabi | 12:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 13:30 Focus Cantonese | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 Focus Mandarin | 15:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 15:30 Focus Punjabi | 16:00 Focus Mandarin | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:30 Focus Cantonese | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Mandarin | 2024-05-22 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 Focus Punjabi | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 Turkuaz TV | 03:00 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 04:00 Focus Cantonese | 04:30 Ascend | 05:00 TV Viet Tien | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Front Page Philippines | 07:00 Arirang Korea | 07:30 Voice of Lanka | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 City Focus | 10:00 City Focus | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Focus Punjabi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One TV (ONE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Bollyfit! | 00:30 Healing Yoga | 01:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 01:30 Namaste Yoga | 02:00 Pilates Pupil | 02:30 Bollyfit! | 03:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 03:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 04:00 Kingstar Media | 04:30 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 05:00 Healing Yoga | 05:30 Pilates Pupil | 06:00 Healing Yoga | 06:30 Ageless Gardens | 07:00 The Ayurvedic Way | 07:30 Bollyfit! | 08:00 Pilates Pupil | 08:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 09:00 Strong by Nm | 09:30 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 10:00 Pride and Prejudice | 11:00 EastEnders | 11:30 Emmerdale | 12:00 Midsomer Murders | 14:00 Doc Martin | 15:00 Idea City | 15:30 Bake and Make Up | 16:00 Pride and Prejudice | 17:00 Healing Yoga | 17:30 Believe: Scriptures | 18:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 20:00 Believe: Chicken Soup | 20:30 Believe: Chicken Soup | 21:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 21:30 Idea City | 22:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | 22:30 Healing Yoga | 23:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 23:30 Strong by Nm | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bollyfit! | 00:30 Healing Yoga | 01:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 01:30 Namaste Yoga | 02:00 Pilates Pupil | 02:30 Bollyfit! | 03:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 03:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 04:00 Kingstar Media | 04:30 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 05:00 Healing Yoga | 05:30 Pilates Pupil | 06:00 Organic Panic | 06:30 Ageless Gardens | 07:00 The Ayurvedic Way | 07:30 Bollyfit! | 08:00 Pilates Pupil | 08:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 09:00 Strong by Nm | 09:30 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 10:00 Pride and Prejudice | 11:00 EastEnders | 11:30 Emmerdale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONESOC | 2024-05-21 00:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 02:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 04:01 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 06:01 CPL Week in Review | 06:29 CPL Match Night | 07:29 Premier League Soccer | 10:30 Canadian Championship | 13:30 One Nation | 14:00 Canadian Championship | 15:29 Game in 30 | 16:00 CONCACAF Champions League Soccer | 18:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 Women's Soccer | 20:30 Spanish Women's Primera División Soccer | 22:30 Game in 30 | 23:00 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 2024-05-22 01:00 Soccer | 03:00 Liga MX Soccer | 05:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 07:00 Soccer | 09:00 Liga MX Soccer | 11:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Legislative Assembly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Out TV (OUTtv) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Breaker High | 00:30 The New Addams Family | 01:00 Psycho Kitty | 01:40 From Me to Her | 02:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 02:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 03:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 04:00 Psycho Kitty | 04:40 From Me to Her | 05:00 Favorite Places | 05:30 From Me to Her | 06:00 Camp Wannakiki | 07:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 08:00 Favorite Places | 08:40 From Me to Her | 09:00 Camp Wannakiki | 10:00 Fabulocity | 10:30 Fabulocity | 11:00 Shine True | 11:30 The G-List | 12:00 Glow Up | 13:20 The Pick-up Artist | 13:30 Sew Fierce | 14:30 The Sherry Vine Variety Show | 15:00 Glow Up | 16:10 From Me to Her | 16:30 Sew Fierce | 17:30 The Sherry Vine Variety Show | 18:00 Glow Up | 19:10 From Me to Her | 19:30 The G-List | 20:00 Favorite Places | 20:30 From Me to Her | 21:00 Psycho Kitty | 21:30 From Me to Her | 22:00 Favorite Places | 23:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 23:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 2024-05-22 00:00 Breaker High | 00:30 The New Addams Family | 01:00 Psycho Kitty | 02:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 02:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 03:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 04:00 Psycho Kitty | 05:00 Favorite Places | 06:00 Camp Wannakiki | 07:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 08:00 Favorite Places | 09:00 Camp Wannakiki | 10:00 Fabulocity | 10:30 Fabulocity | 11:00 Gauntlet of Gaymes | 11:30 Game of Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Life Canada HDTV (OLNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Morning Show Mysteries | 04:00 Morning Show Mysteries | 06:00 Family Guy | 06:30 Family Guy | 07:00 Family Guy | 07:30 Family Guy | 08:00 Family Guy | 08:30 Family Guy | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 Family Guy | 10:30 Family Guy | 11:00 Family Guy | 11:30 Family Guy | 12:00 Impractical Jokers | 12:30 Impractical Jokers | 13:00 Impractical Jokers | 13:30 Impractical Jokers | 14:00 Impractical Jokers | 14:30 Impractical Jokers | 15:00 Impractical Jokers | 15:30 Impractical Jokers | 16:00 Impractical Jokers | 16:30 Impractical Jokers | 17:00 Impractical Jokers | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 Impractical Jokers | 18:30 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Impractical Jokers | 19:30 Impractical Jokers | 20:00 Impractical Jokers | 20:30 Impractical Jokers | 21:00 Impractical Jokers | 21:30 Impractical Jokers | 22:00 Morning Show Mysteries | 2024-05-22 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Morning Show Mysteries | 04:00 Morning Show Mysteries: Death by Design | 06:00 Family Guy | 06:30 Family Guy | 07:00 Family Guy | 07:30 Family Guy | 08:00 Family Guy | 08:30 Family Guy | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 The Simpsons | 10:00 The Simpsons | 10:30 The Simpsons | 11:00 The Simpsons | 11:30 The Simpsons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paramount Network Canada (East) (PAR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peachtree TV HDTV (WPCHD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Hot Bench | 01:30 Hot Bench | 02:00 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 02:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 03:00 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 03:30 Court Cam | 04:00 Atlanta News First at Noon | 04:30 Investigate TV + | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Atlanta News First at 3pm | 07:30 Atlanta News First at 3:30pm | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Young Sheldon | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 Bury the Hatchet | 11:30 WNBA Basketball | 13:30 Bury the Hatchet | 14:00 Atlanta News First at 10pm | 15:00 Police 24/7 | 16:00 Hostage Rescue | 17:00 Modern Family | 17:30 The King of Queens | 18:00 Mom | 18:30 Modern Family | 19:00 Seinfeld | 19:30 Seinfeld | 20:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 21:00 Pictionary | 21:30 Business First | 22:00 Atlanta News First at 6am | 23:00 Atlanta News First at 7am | 2024-05-22 01:00 Hot Bench | 01:30 Hot Bench | 02:00 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 02:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 03:00 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 03:30 Court Cam | 04:00 Atlanta News First at Noon | 04:30 Investigate TV + | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Atlanta News First at 3pm | 07:30 Atlanta News First at 3:30pm | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Young Sheldon | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 My Real Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penthouse TV Canada (Premium) (PENT) | 2024-05-21 01:10 Deep Inside With Kelly | 02:35 Sexual Variations 14 | 04:00 F. My Husband's Hot Dad | 05:35 Big C. Go Deep | 07:15 Big Juicy Asses | 08:30 Corrupt School Girls | 10:00 Threesome Fantasy | 11:30 My First Interracial Creampie | 13:00 Phat A. White Booty | 14:20 Deep Throating Latinas | 16:00 Latin Babysitters | 17:30 My Perverted Stepdad | 19:00 Stunt C. 2 | 20:25 Backstage Pass | 22:00 Street Whores 2 | 23:20 Playing the Field | 2024-05-22 00:45 One Night With Mandy | 02:15 Hair Down There 6 | 04:00 Babysitter Sex Stories | 05:35 Phat A.s 5 | 07:15 Motor Muff Riders | 08:30 College Babes Exposed 4 | 10:00 18 With Proof 5 | 11:35 Steampunk Alternasluts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix North American Chinese Channel (PSTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 01:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 01:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 01:35 Pick of the Day | 01:40 MTV On Demand | 01:45 The News Circle | 02:00 Focus | 02:20 Décor | 02:30 Select Theatre | 03:25 Select Theatre | 04:25 New Horizons | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Pick of the Day | 05:35 Omni Talk | 06:40 The News Circle | 06:55 Green Life | 07:10 Dream House | 07:40 C'est La Vie | 08:15 MTV On Demand | 08:20 Phoenix Drama | 09:20 Phoenix Panorama | 09:55 Summary of Press | 10:20 MTV On Demand | 10:30 Advertised Program | 10:45 America Today | 10:55 Phoenix Weibo | 11:00 Phoenix Morning Express | 12:00 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 12:05 Asian Theatre | 13:05 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 13:10 New Horizons | 13:45 Green Life | 14:00 Phoenix North America | 14:30 Hot Topic of Chinese | 15:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 15:30 Phoenix Panorama | 16:00 Phoenix Drama | 17:00 C'est La Vie | 17:35 Décor | 17:40 Focus | 18:00 News on the Hour | 18:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 19:00 From Phoenix To The World | 19:35 Asian Theatre | 20:35 Phoenix Panorama | 21:10 Omni Talk | 22:05 C'est La Vie | 22:40 The News Circle | 22:55 New Horizons | 23:30 Summary of Press | 2024-05-22 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 01:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 01:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 01:35 Pick of the Day | 01:40 MTV On Demand | 01:45 The News Circle | 02:00 Focus | 02:20 Décor | 02:30 Select Theatre | 03:25 Select Theatre | 04:25 New Horizons | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Pick of the Day | 05:35 Omni Talk | 06:40 The News Circle | 06:55 Route to Fine Wine | 07:10 Study Abroad | 07:40 Updated Military Status | 08:15 MTV On Demand | 08:20 Phoenix Drama | 09:20 Phoenix Panorama | 09:55 Summary of Press | 10:20 MTV On Demand | 10:30 Advertised Program | 10:45 America Today | 10:55 Phoenix Weibo | 11:00 Phoenix Morning Express | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy Digital (Canada) (PLBY) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Rave Sirens | 00:30 Dream Dates | 01:00 Jazmin's Touch | 01:30 Playboy Girlfriends | 02:00 Triple Play | 02:30 Just the Girls | 03:00 Swing | 04:00 Foursome | 04:30 Lights, Camera, Play | 05:00 Adult Film School | 05:30 Dream Dates Elite | 06:00 Playboy Shootout | 06:30 Fantasy Flirt | 07:00 Girls of MetArt | 07:30 World of Playboy | 08:00 Playboy Trip: Patagonia | 08:30 Suite Rendezvous: Behind Closed Doors | 09:00 Seduction Principles | 09:30 Crave | 10:00 Secret Sessions | 10:30 XConfessions | 11:00 Spa X | 11:30 Just the Girls | 12:00 Private Sex Society | 13:00 Spa X | 13:30 SexArt | 14:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 14:30 Secret Retreat | 15:00 Swing | 16:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 16:30 Intimate Tales | 17:00 Toyride | 17:30 Playboy Au Naturel | 18:00 Playmate Anthology | 18:30 Dream Dates | 19:00 Jazmin's Touch | 19:30 Celebrity Sex Tales | 20:00 Undercover | 20:30 Playboy Trip: Patagonia | 21:00 The Warm Up | 21:30 Spa X | 22:00 The Tryst List | 22:30 Seduction Principles | 23:00 Foursome: Walk of Shame | 23:30 Cougar Club L.A. | 2024-05-22 00:00 Triple Play | 00:30 Lights, Camera, Play | 01:00 Playboy Trip: Patagonia | 01:30 Party of 1-2-3 | 02:00 Kitten Klub | 03:00 The Tryst List | 03:30 Seduction Weapons | 04:00 Suite Rendezvous: Behind Closed Doors | 04:30 Intimate Tales | 05:00 Silk and Satin | 05:30 World of Playboy | 06:00 Early Bird Yoga | 06:30 Bare Bliss | 07:00 Dream Dates Elite | 07:30 Crave | 08:00 Femme Fit | 08:30 Eternal Allure | 09:00 SexArt | 09:30 Party of 1-2-3 | 10:00 Seduction Weapons | 10:30 Pleasure Parlour | 11:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 11:30 Secret Retreat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prime Asia TV (PRIME) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Gurbani | 01:00 Prime News Canada | 02:00 Prime Time New | 03:00 Prime Special | 04:00 Prime Bollywood | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 05:30 Prime Hassiyan | 06:00 Prime Beats | 07:00 Prime News India | 07:30 Prime View | 08:00 Prime Focus | 09:00 Prime Happening | 09:30 Prime Talk | 10:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 10:30 Prime Hassiyan | 11:00 Prime Discussion | 11:30 Khabar di Khabar | 12:00 Prime News India | 12:15 Prime Canada | 13:00 Prime Focus | 14:00 Prime Canada News | 15:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 15:30 Prime Hassiyan | 16:00 Prime Discussion | 16:30 Khabar di Khabar | 17:00 Prime View | 17:30 Prime News India | 18:00 Prime Beats | 19:00 Prime Bollywood | 20:00 Prime Discussion | 20:30 Khabar di Khabar | 21:00 Prime Focus | 22:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 23:00 Prime Hassiyan | 23:30 Prime Talk | 2024-05-22 00:00 Gurbani | 01:00 Prime Canada | 02:00 Prime Time New | 03:00 Prime Special | 04:00 Prime Bollywood | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 05:30 Prime Hassiyan | 06:00 Prime Beats | 07:00 Prime News India | 07:30 Prime View | 08:00 Prime Focus | 09:00 Prime Happening | 09:30 Prime Talk | 10:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 10:30 Prime Hassiyan | 11:00 Prime Discussion | 11:30 Khabar di Khabar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prise 2 HDTV (PRIS2) | 2024-05-21 00:00 T.J. Hooker | 01:00 Diagnostic : Meurtre | 02:00 Elle écrit au meurtre | 03:00 Les Parent | 03:30 450, chemin du Golf | 04:00 Les Pierrafeu | 04:30 Tarzan | 05:00 Entre chien et loup | 05:30 Entre chien et loup | 06:00 Columbo | 08:00 Hercule | 09:00 Urgences | 10:00 Entre chien et loup | 10:30 Entre chien et loup | 11:00 Anne...la maison aux pignons verts | 12:00 Le miroir a deux visages | 14:30 Magnum | 15:30 Le jeune rock | 16:00 Ace Ventura mène l'enquête | 18:00 Anne...la maison aux pignons verts | 19:00 Les Parent | 19:30 Entre chien et loup | 20:00 Entre chien et loup | 20:30 Urgences | 21:30 Caméra café | 22:00 Les Parent | 22:30 Tarzan | 23:00 Les deux font la paire | 2024-05-22 00:00 T.J. Hooker | 01:00 Diagnostic : Meurtre | 02:00 Hercule | 03:00 Les Parent | 03:30 450, chemin du Golf | 04:00 Les Pierrafeu | 04:30 Tarzan | 05:00 Entre chien et loup | 05:30 Entre chien et loup | 06:00 La famille Bélier | 08:00 Hercule | 09:00 Urgences | 10:00 Entre chien et loup | 10:30 Entre chien et loup | 11:00 450, chemin du Golf | 11:30 450, chemin du Golf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ProSiebenSat.1 (PROSIEBN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi (PTCTV) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Gurmat Gyan | 01:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 02:00 Chouser | 02:30 Khabardaar | 03:00 PTC Prime | 04:00 Ptc Box Office | 05:00 Vichar Taqrar | 06:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 07:00 Panj Taara | 07:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 08:00 Panj Taara | 08:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 10:30 Chauser | 11:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 11:30 NRI World | 12:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 12:30 International News Update | 13:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 14:00 24 DI Chaudhar | 14:30 Chauser | 15:00 Khabardaar | 15:30 Ptc Box Office | 16:30 Vichar Taqrar | 17:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 18:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 18:30 NRI World | 19:00 Gurmat Gyan | 19:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 2024-05-22 01:00 Gurmat Gyan | 01:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 02:00 Chouser | 02:30 Khabardaar | 03:00 PTC Prime | 04:00 Ptc Box Office | 05:00 Vichar Taqrar | 06:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 07:00 Panj Taara | 07:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 08:00 Superfast Punjab | 08:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 10:30 Chauser | 11:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 11:30 Mudda Usa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Q107 Toronto (Q107) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Q107 Toronto | 05:00 Q107 Toronto | 09:00 Q107 Toronto | 13:00 Q107 Toronto | 17:00 Q107 Toronto | 21:00 Q107 Toronto | 2024-05-22 01:00 Q107 Toronto | 05:00 Q107 Toronto | 09:00 Q107 Toronto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Channel (RADIO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-05-22 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio France International 1 (RFI1) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 19:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 20:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 21:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 22:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 23:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Herz (RadioHerz) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Italia Nord America (RAI) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Ciclismo Giro d'Italia 2024 - 16ª Tappa: Livigno - Santa Cristina in Val Gardena | 03:15 Processo alla Tappa | 04:00 TG2 L.I.S. | 04:15 La vita in diretta | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Rai TG Sport | 07:00 Caro Marziano 1ª Stagione | 07:15 Cartoni Animati | 07:30 L'Eredità | 08:45 Casa Italia | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Affari Tuoi | 12:15 Fiction: Marconi - l'uomo che ha connesso il mondo | 14:00 Giubileo 2025. Pellegrini di speranza | 14:30 Porta a Porta | 16:00 TG RaiNews | 17:00 TG1 | 17:15 TgUnomattina | 18:00 TG1 | 18:30 UnoMattina | 19:45 Storie italiane | 21:45 Documentario | 22:00 TG3 | 22:30 Buongiorno Italia | 23:00 Paparazzi! | 23:45 Rai TG Sport | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ciclismo Giro d'Italia 2024 - 17ª Tappa: Selva di Val Gardena - Passo Brocon | 03:15 Processo alla Tappa | 04:00 TG2 L.I.S. | 04:15 La vita in diretta | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Udienza del Papa | 07:00 Caro Marziano 1ª Stagione | 07:15 Cartoni Animati | 07:30 L'Eredità | 08:45 Casa Italia | 10:30 Pausa di programmazione | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Affari Tuoi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS (Le Reseau Des Sports) Boni 2 HD (RDSX2HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS (Le Reseau Des Sports) Boni 3 HD (RDSX3 HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS (Le Reseau Des Sports) Boni 4 HD (RDSX4 HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS Info (RDSINFO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Le 5 à 7 | 07:30 Hockey 360 | 08:00 L'Antichambre | 09:00 Hors-jeu 2.0 | 09:30 Panorama | 10:30 Sports 30 | 10:45 Sports 30 | 11:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin de l'IIHF 2024 | 13:30 Hors-jeu 2.0 | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Sports 30 | 15:30 Sports 30 | 16:00 Sports 30 | 16:30 Sports 30 | 17:00 Sports 30 | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Le 5 à 7 | 07:30 Hockey 360 | 08:00 L'Antichambre | 09:00 Hors-jeu 2.0 | 09:30 Contre toutes attentes | 10:00 Contre toutes attentes | 10:30 Sports 30 | 10:45 Sports 30 | 11:00 Le 5 à 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 1 (REDCARP1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 10 (REDCAR10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 2 (REDCARP2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 3 (REDCARP3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 5 (REDCARP5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 9 (REDCARP9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Hot TV (REDHOT) | 2024-05-21 01:05 Milk My Sperms 4 | 02:30 Teeny Handjobs | 04:00 Handymen 2 | 05:40 Solo Satisfaction 8 | 06:45 Fresh Faces 23 | 08:10 Glazed Angels | 10:00 The White Boxxx 21 | 11:45 My Wife and Her Best Friend | 13:15 Dirty Little Babysitters 2 | 14:45 Little Asian Cocksuckers 19 | 16:00 Crushing On The Roomate 3 | 17:25 2 Girls For Every Guy 3 | 19:00 C. For Mommy 3 | 20:30 Fairy Tales 3 | 22:00 Sorority Sex Party Experience | 23:30 Boobday 3 | 2024-05-22 01:10 Filthy Teens 5 | 02:30 Tiny Chicks Sure Can F. 5 | 04:00 Butt Naked 3 | 05:40 Threesome Fulfilled | 07:15 All Star Butts | 08:25 Fresh Outta College | 10:00 Punk Rock P. 4 | 11:25 A. F. Sluts 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des sports (RDS) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin de l'IIHF 2024 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Le plongeon | 06:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin de l'IIHF 2024 | 08:30 Chicks and machines | 09:00 Le 5 à 7 | 10:30 Hockey 360 | 11:00 Hockey: LHJMQ | 13:30 L'Antichambre | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Sports 30 | 15:30 Sports 30 | 16:00 Tennis | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Le show de moto | 02:30 Derrière le volant | 03:00 Chicks and machines | 03:30 Magazine golf: Au 19e 2024 | 04:00 Le sport en toute liberté | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 F1 Express | 05:30 Ligue professionnelle de hockey féminin | 08:00 Rendez-vous sportif | 09:00 Le 5 à 7 | 10:30 Hockey 360 | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:15 Sports 30 | 11:30 Baseball : MLB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des Sports HDTV (RDSHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin de l'IIHF 2024 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Le plongeon | 06:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin de l'IIHF 2024 | 08:30 Chicks and machines | 09:00 Le 5 à 7 | 10:30 Hockey 360 | 11:00 Hockey: LHJMQ | 13:30 L'Antichambre | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Sports 30 | 15:30 Sports 30 | 16:00 Tennis | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Le show de moto | 02:30 Derrière le volant | 03:00 Chicks and machines | 03:30 Magazine golf: Au 19e 2024 | 04:00 Le sport en toute liberté | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 F1 Express | 05:30 Ligue professionnelle de hockey féminin | 08:00 Rendez-vous sportif | 09:00 Le 5 à 7 | 10:30 Hockey 360 | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:15 Sports 30 | 11:30 Baseball : MLB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REV TV HDTV (Canada) (REVHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Motorcycle Racing | 01:00 Auto Racing | 01:15 Hemmings Vault | 01:30 Powerboat Racing | 02:00 Motorcycle Racing | 02:30 Sam's Garage | 03:00 FIA Pure Motorsport | 03:30 Motorcycle Racing Highlights | 04:00 WorldSBK: One Into the Mind of a Racer | 05:00 Dream Collections | 05:30 Powerboat Racing | 06:00 Powerboat Racing | 06:30 IMSA Auto Racing Highlights | 07:30 Grassroots Racing | 08:00 Race Time Radio | 08:30 Dream Collections | 09:00 Motorcycle Racing | 10:00 World SBK: The Showdown | 10:30 Overdrive | 11:00 Isle of Man TT: FHO: TT Trailblazers | 12:00 The Inside Line | 12:30 Auto Racing | 13:00 Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup | 14:00 Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup | 15:00 The Inside Line | 15:30 Auto Racing | 16:00 Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup | 17:00 Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup | 18:00 Race Time Radio | 20:00 Culture With Todd Lewis | 20:30 Going Pro | 21:00 Powerboat Racing | 22:00 Grassroots Racing | 22:30 IMSA Auto Racing Highlights | 23:30 FIA Pure Motorsport | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Inside Line | 00:30 Race Time Radio | 02:30 Extreme E: Electric Odyssey | 03:00 Auto Racing | 04:00 Isle of Man TT: Hutchy: TT Legend | 04:30 Overdrive | 05:00 Motorcycle Racing | 06:30 Auto Racing | 07:00 The Inside Line | 07:30 Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup | 08:30 Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup | 09:30 Auto Racing | 10:00 Powerboat Racing Highlights | 10:30 Powerboat Racing Highlights | 11:00 Jonathan Rea: Unrepeatable | 11:30 Dream Ridez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rewind HDTV (REWHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Homegrown Shorts | 01:00 Homegrown Shorts | 02:00 Homegrown Shorts | 03:00 Homegrown Shorts | 04:00 Homegrown Shorts | 05:00 Brace for Impact | 07:00 Run to Me | 09:00 Brace for Impact | 11:00 Run to Me | 13:00 Winter's Bone | 15:00 Messiah of Evil | 17:00 Homegrown Shorts | 18:00 Homegrown Shorts | 19:00 Homegrown Shorts | 20:00 Homegrown Shorts | 21:00 Homegrown Shorts | 22:00 Homegrown Shorts | 23:00 Homegrown Shorts | 2024-05-22 00:00 Homegrown Shorts | 01:00 Homegrown Shorts | 02:00 Homegrown Shorts | 03:00 Homegrown Shorts | 04:00 Homegrown Shorts | 05:00 Messiah of Evil | 07:00 Winter's Bone | 09:00 Messiah of Evil | 11:00 Winter's Bone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Canucks HDTV (SNVHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet East HDTV (SNEHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Fish TV | 05:30 This Week in Baseball | 06:00 Poker After Dark | 07:00 Hockey Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Sportsnet Central | 14:00 Hockey Central | 15:30 Prime Time Sports | 16:30 UFC Central | 17:00 Poker After Dark | 18:00 Sportsnet Central | 19:00 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 UFC Central | 05:30 This Week in Baseball | 06:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 07:00 Poker After Dark | 08:00 Overtime | 08:30 The Grid | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Flames HDTV (SNFHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Oilers HDTV (SNOLH) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Ontario HDTV (SNOHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Fish TV | 05:30 This Week in Baseball | 06:00 Poker After Dark | 07:00 Hockey Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Sportsnet Central | 14:00 Hockey Central | 15:30 Prime Time Sports | 16:30 UFC Central | 17:00 Poker After Dark | 18:00 Sportsnet Central | 19:00 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 UFC Central | 05:30 This Week in Baseball | 06:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 07:00 Poker After Dark | 08:00 Overtime | 08:30 The Grid | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Pacific HDTV (SNPHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 The 808 | 08:30 The 808 | 09:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 10:00 Prime Time Sports | 11:00 Simply the Best | 11:30 Poker After Dark | 12:30 Pratt & Taylor | 13:30 Sportsnet Central | 14:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 18:00 Sportsnet Central | 19:00 Pratt & Taylor | 20:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 21:00 Poker After Dark | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 10:00 Prime Time Sports | 11:00 Simply the Best | 11:30 Poker After Dark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet West HDTV (SNWHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:30 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 Flames This Week | 08:30 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 10:30 Poker After Dark | 11:30 Prime Time Sports | 12:30 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Hockey Central | 13:30 To Be Announced | 16:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:00 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 18:00 Prime Time Sports | 19:00 Poker After Dark | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:30 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 Simply the Best | 08:30 The 808 | 09:00 The Standard Snowboard Show | 09:30 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 10:30 Poker After Dark | 11:30 Prime Time Sports | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers SportsNet World HDTV (SNWLH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 01:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 02:00 Follow the Money | 05:00 FA Cup Classics | 05:30 FA Cup Classics | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 United Rugby Championship | 09:00 NRL Try Time | 10:00 UFC Reloaded | 13:00 Premiership Rugby | 15:00 FA Women's Super League Soccer | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 19:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 20:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 21:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 22:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 23:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 01:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 02:00 Follow the Money | 05:00 FA Cup Classics | 05:30 FA Cup Classics | 06:00 NRL Try Time | 07:00 NRL Rugby | 09:00 Premiership Rugby | 11:00 FA Cup Classics | 11:30 FA Cup Classics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV International (RTVi) | 2024-05-21 00:00 World Class Travel.Kanada V Zarisovkah | 00:10 Ya Rasskazhu Vam... S Maksimom Kravchinskim | 01:00 Chas Intervyu S Grigoriem Antimoni | 02:00 Novosti | 02:30 Nauka Protiv | 03:00 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 03:45 Za porogom | 04:00 Academeg | 05:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok | 06:00 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 06:30 Vzyal i poehal | 08:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 09:00 Nam Nado Pogovorit | 10:00 Dezhurnyj Po Nyu-Jorku | 11:00 Sklifosovskij | 12:00 Sklifosovskij | 13:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 14:00 Dezhurnyj Po Nyu-Jorku | 15:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 16:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok | 17:00 Za porogom | 17:30 Drobyshevskij. Chelovek Razumnyj | 18:00 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 18:45 Za porogom | 19:00 Sklifosovskij | 20:00 Sklifosovskij | 21:00 Vy Derzhites | 22:00 Novosti | 22:30 Amerikanskie Istorii | 23:00 Nash Dom Kanada | 23:30 Budte Zdorovy | 2024-05-22 00:00 Novosti | 00:30 Redakciya | 01:30 Na Palcah | 02:00 Novosti | 02:30 Drobyshevskij. Chelovek Razumnyj | 03:00 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 03:45 Za porogom | 04:00 Is Stories | 04:45 Novosti Izrailya | 05:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok | 06:00 Legenda | 07:00 CHto-to ne tak | 08:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 09:00 Vy Derzhites | 10:00 Dezhurnyj Po Nyu-Jorku | 11:00 Sklifosovskij | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Savoir média (SVMD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Nos maisons | 00:30 Innover durablement | 01:00 De garde 24/7 | 01:44 Les prix acfas | 01:53 La clinique des mots | 02:00 De la scie au bistouri | 02:30 De la scie au bistouri | 03:00 La Une | 03:45 Entre deux cours | 04:00 Innover durablement | 04:30 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 05:00 La préhistoire du québec | 05:15 La préhistoire du québec | 05:30 Kebec | 05:52 L'histoire du coin à longueuil | 06:00 Nos maisons | 06:30 Super-héros recherchés | 07:00 Art actuel | 07:30 Accent grave | 08:00 Au bout des droits | 08:30 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 09:00 Des idées pour le québec | 10:00 Tout déballer | 10:54 Cabine de recherche | 11:00 Facteurs de risque | 11:30 De garde 24/7 | 12:14 Le sommeil en questions | 12:24 La clinique des mots | 12:30 La vie continue | 13:00 De la scie au bistouri | 13:30 Louis T veut savoir | 14:00 Science autour du monde | 14:49 Condensé de science | 15:00 La bataille pour la forêt | 15:30 Créatures microscopiques | 15:41 Créatures microscopiques | 16:00 Sexplora | 16:25 Les minutes du sexe | 16:30 Sexplora | 17:00 Louis t veut savoir | 17:30 Puissance au menu | 18:00 La soif pour l'énergie | 18:30 Du génie pour la planète | 19:00 Femmes savantes | 19:23 Cabine de recherche | 19:30 50 ans d'avancées des femmes | 20:00 Âmes soeurs | 20:22 Les prix acfas | 20:30 Le sacré et la cité | 20:55 L'histoire du coin | 21:00 Facteurs de risque | 21:30 Puissance au menu | 22:00 Ma ville aux rayons x | 22:30 La soif pour l'énergie | 23:00 Les clefs du logis | 23:30 Un québec toujours fou de ses enfants? | 2024-05-22 00:00 Nos maisons | 00:30 Innover durablement | 01:00 René lévesque : le père des « relations de nation à nation » | 01:55 Trouvez l'erreur | 02:00 Au-delà du vote | 02:52 Les prix acfas | 03:00 Climat déréglé, santé en danger | 03:54 Condensé de science | 04:00 Au bout des droits | 04:30 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 05:00 Format économique | 05:15 Format économique | 05:30 Du côté des hommes | 06:00 Les grands sages | 06:15 Entre deux cours | 06:30 Louis T veut savoir | 07:00 La société du travail | 07:30 Les clefs du logis | 08:00 Des idées pour le québec | 09:00 Horizon politique | 09:45 Entre deux cours | 10:00 Puissance au menu | 10:30 À travers champs | 11:00 Innover durablement | 11:30 La préhistoire du québec | 11:45 La préhistoire du québec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Séries+ HDTV (SERIEHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 La Reine | 01:00 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 01:30 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 02:00 Soupçon de magie | 03:00 FBI | 04:00 Hawaii 5-0 | 05:00 Une femme exemplaire | 06:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 07:00 Aide-moi Todd | 08:00 La famille fait loi | 09:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 10:00 Bull | 11:00 Bête noire | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI : recherchés | 14:00 Fbi: international | 15:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 16:00 Crime | 17:00 NCIS : Los Angeles | 18:00 Bull | 19:00 FBI | 20:00 Nurses : états de grâce | 21:00 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 21:30 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 22:00 La famille fait loi | 23:00 Moonshine | 2024-05-22 00:00 La Reine | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Crime | 03:00 FBI : recherchés | 04:00 Hawaii 5-0 | 05:00 Une lutte exemplaire | 06:00 Yellowstone | 07:00 Madame la Secrétaire d'État | 08:00 NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 Bull | 11:00 NCIS : Los Angeles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showcase Television HDTV (East) (SC-HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Rookie Blue | 01:00 Rookie Blue | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 Rookie Blue | 04:00 Rookie Blue | 05:00 Rookie Blue | 06:00 NCIS | 07:00 NCIS | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS | 11:00 NCIS | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 NCIS | 14:00 NCIS | 15:00 NCIS | 16:00 NCIS | 17:00 NCIS | 18:00 NCIS | 19:00 NCIS | 20:00 NCIS | 21:00 NCIS | 22:00 Saving Hope | 23:00 Saving Hope | 2024-05-22 00:00 Saving Hope | 01:00 Saving Hope | 02:00 Saving Hope | 03:00 Saving Hope | 04:00 Saving Hope | 05:00 Saving Hope | 06:00 Magnum P.I. | 07:00 Magnum P.I. | 08:00 Magnum P.I. | 09:00 Magnum P.I. | 10:00 Magnum P.I. | 11:00 Magnum P.I. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Silver Screen Classics (SSC SD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Classroom Classics | 00:30 True North Classics | 01:00 Postcards from Canada | 01:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 02:00 The Glass Key | 04:00 The Feminine Touch | 06:30 The Girl Hunters | 09:00 Pardon Us | 11:00 The Feminine Touch | 13:30 The Girl Hunters | 16:00 The Glass Key | 18:00 Postcards from Canada | 18:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 19:00 Classroom Classics | 19:30 True North Classics | 20:00 Lux Radio Theater | 21:00 Lux Radio Theater | 22:00 Lux Radio Theater | 23:00 Lux Radio Theater | 2024-05-22 00:00 Classroom Classics | 00:30 True North Classics | 01:00 Postcards from Canada | 01:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 02:00 Carry On Cleo | 04:00 Fallen Angel | 06:30 Dark City | 09:00 The Face at the Window | 11:00 Fallen Angel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slice TV HDTV (SLICE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Late Nite Eats | 00:30 Late Nite Eats | 01:00 Late Nite Eats | 01:30 Late Nite Eats | 02:00 Canada's Handyman Challenge | 03:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 06:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:00 The King of Queens | 07:30 The King of Queens | 08:00 The Neighborhood | 08:30 The Neighborhood | 09:00 Ghosts | 09:30 Ghosts | 10:00 The King of Queens | 10:30 The King of Queens | 11:00 Below Deck | 12:00 Vanderpump Rules | 13:00 Vanderpump Rules | 14:00 The Valley | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 Vanderpump Rules | 17:00 The Valley | 18:00 The Neighborhood | 18:30 The Neighborhood | 19:00 Ghosts | 19:30 Ghosts | 20:00 Million Dollar Listing: Ryan's Renovation | 20:30 Million Dollar Listing: Ryan's Renovation | 21:00 The Neighborhood | 21:30 The Neighborhood | 22:00 Custom Built | 22:30 Custom Built | 23:00 Love It or List It | 2024-05-22 00:00 Income Property | 00:30 Income Property | 01:00 Income Property | 01:30 Income Property | 02:00 Canada's Handyman Challenge | 03:00 The Valley | 03:30 Face to Face With David | 04:00 Income Property | 04:30 Income Property | 05:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 06:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:00 The King of Queens | 07:30 The King of Queens | 08:00 Rules of Engagement | 08:30 Rules of Engagement | 09:00 Rules of Engagement | 09:30 Man With a Plan | 10:00 The King of Queens | 10:30 The King of Queens | 11:00 Vanderpump Rules | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithsonian Channel Canada (SMITH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Hitler's Last Stand | 01:00 Hitler's Last Stand | 02:00 Landscape Artist of the Year Canada | 03:00 Unearthed | 04:00 Angkor Revealed | 05:00 Aerial Cities | 06:00 History by the Numbers | 07:00 Hitler's Last Stand | 08:00 How Did They Fix That? | 09:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 10:00 Unearthed | 11:00 Angkor Revealed | 12:00 America's Hidden Stories | 13:00 The Curious Life and Death of... | 14:00 Inside The Pyramids | 15:00 America's Hidden Stories | 16:00 The Curious Life and Death of... | 17:00 Inside The Pyramids | 18:00 Unearthed | 19:00 Angkor Revealed | 20:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 21:00 Aerial Cities | 22:00 Landscape Artist of the Year Canada | 23:00 Landscape Artist of the Year Canada | 2024-05-22 00:00 Landscape Artist of the Year Canada | 01:00 Kids In The Hall: Comedy Punks | 02:00 Kids In The Hall: Comedy Punks Part 2 | 03:00 Unearthed | 04:00 Angkor Revealed | 05:00 Aerial Africa | 06:00 America's Hidden Stories | 07:00 The Curious Life and Death of... | 08:00 Inside The Pyramids | 09:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 10:00 Unearthed | 11:00 Angkor Revealed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (ATN SONY) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 12:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 13:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 14:00 The Kapil Sharma Show | 15:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 15:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 16:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 16:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 17:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 17:30 Goodnight India | 18:00 The Kapil Sharma Show | 19:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 19:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 20:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 20:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 21:00 Goodnight India | 21:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 22:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 22:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-05-22 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (SET - Asia International) (SONYTV) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 12:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 13:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 14:00 The Kapil Sharma Show | 15:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 15:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 16:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 16:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 17:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 17:30 Goodnight India | 18:00 The Kapil Sharma Show | 19:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 19:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 20:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 20:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 21:00 Goodnight India | 21:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 22:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 22:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-05-22 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports Radio 1290 (SPORTS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsman Channel (Canada) (SPTMAN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Livin' the Dream | 00:30 Lisa Roper Outdoors | 01:00 Dropped: Project Origin | 01:30 Guns & Ammo TV | 02:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 02:30 Young Wild Hunters | 03:00 Jokers Wild Off the Hook | 03:30 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 04:00 Fish TV | 04:30 Chassomaniak Next Generation | 05:00 Descendants of the North | 05:30 Lund the Ultimate Fishing Experience | 06:00 Homegrown Hunter | 06:30 Extreme Angler TV | 07:00 Winchester Deadly Passion | 07:30 Fishing the Wild West | 08:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 08:30 QVO | 09:00 Canada in the Rough | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 Backwoods Life | 10:30 RoadFish | 11:00 Realtree's Monster Bucks | 11:30 Hunting Beast | 12:00 Water Ways | 12:30 Everything Eichler | 13:00 Bone Collector | 13:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 14:00 West Coast Pincers | 15:00 Feral | 15:30 The Best Defense | 16:00 Livin' the Dream | 16:30 Relentless Pursuit | 17:00 Mojo Outdoors TV | 17:30 Wardens | 18:00 The Dimestore Fishermen | 18:30 Gun Stories | 19:00 Canadian Experience | 19:30 McMillan | 20:00 Jokers Wild Off the Hook | 20:30 Gunfather Restorations | 21:00 Born to Hunt | 21:30 The Fish'n Canada Show | 22:00 Homegrown Hunter | 22:30 Everything Eichler | 23:00 Realtree's Monster Bucks | 23:30 Wild Game Cooking Show | 2024-05-22 00:00 Lindner's Angling Edge | 00:30 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 01:00 MeatEater | 01:30 MeatEater | 02:00 Coureurs de Bois | 02:30 Canadian Experience | 03:00 Snowmobiler TV | 03:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 04:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 04:30 Livin' the Dream | 05:00 Backwoods Backstage | 05:30 Aventure Chasse Peche | 06:30 Feral | 07:00 The New Fly Fisher | 07:30 Descendants of the North | 08:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 08:30 Born to Hunt | 09:00 Canada in the Rough | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 The Hunt for Monster Bass | 10:30 The Fish'n Canada Show | 11:00 Driven With Pat & Nicole | 11:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet 360 HDTV (360HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Morning Highlights | 01:00 Morning Highlights | 02:00 Morning Highlights | 03:00 Morning Highlights | 04:00 SN360 Update | 05:00 SN360 Update | 06:00 SN360 Update | 07:00 SN360 Update | 08:00 Prime Time Sports | 11:00 MLB's Best | 11:30 Aftermath | 12:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 14:00 Plays of the Month | 14:30 Highlights of the Night | 15:00 Highlights of the Night | 16:00 Highlights of the Night | 17:00 The Final Score | 18:00 The Final Score | 19:00 The Final Score | 20:00 The Final Score | 21:00 The Final Score | 22:00 Morning Highlights | 23:00 Morning Highlights | 2024-05-22 00:00 Morning Highlights | 01:00 Morning Highlights | 02:00 Morning Highlights | 03:00 Morning Highlights | 04:00 SN360 Update | 05:00 SN360 Update | 06:00 SN360 Update | 07:00 SN360 Update | 08:00 Prime Time Sports | 11:00 World Poker Tour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet Flames (SNF) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet Oilers (SNOIL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet One HDTV (SN1HD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Hockey Central | 01:30 Hockey Central | 02:00 Hockey Central | 02:30 Hockey Central | 03:00 Hockey Central | 03:30 Hockey Central | 04:00 Hockey Central | 04:30 Hockey Central | 05:00 Hockey Central | 05:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 Prime Time Sports | 11:00 UFC Central | 11:30 Oil Change | 12:30 The Ultimate Fighter: Team McGregor vs. Team Chandler | 13:30 UFC Central | 14:00 Prime Time Sports | 15:00 English Premier League Review Show | 16:00 Prime Time Sports | 17:00 Hockey Central | 17:30 UFC Central | 18:00 Prime Time Sports | 19:00 Hockey Central | 19:30 UFC Central | 20:00 Prime Time Sports | 21:00 Hockey Central | 21:30 UFC Central | 22:00 Brady and Lang in the Morning | 2024-05-22 01:00 Hockey Central | 01:30 Hockey Central | 02:00 Hockey Central | 02:30 Hockey Central | 03:00 Hockey Central | 03:30 Hockey Central | 04:00 Hockey Central | 04:30 Hockey Central | 05:00 Hockey Central | 05:30 Hockey Central | 06:00 Volvo Ocean Race | 08:00 Prime Time Sports | 11:00 English Premier League Review Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet Vancouver Hockey (SNV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 1 HDTV (SWP1HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 2 HDTV (SWP2HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 3 HDTV (SWP3HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 4 HDTV (SWP4HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star (Greek) (STRGREEK) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (EAST) (STZ1S) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Sanctuary | 02:50 Sanctuary | 03:35 Killjoys | 04:20 Killjoys | 05:05 Perfect High | 06:35 Cairo Time | 08:10 Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves | 10:35 Apollo 13 | 13:00 The Fifth Element | 15:10 Spartacus | 16:10 The Girlfriend Experience | 16:40 The Girlfriend Experience | 17:10 The Colony | 18:50 Good Neighbours | 20:30 Rhymes for Young Ghouls | 22:00 Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale | 22:55 Watermark | 2024-05-22 00:30 Milton's Secret | 02:00 Sanctuary | 02:45 Sanctuary | 03:30 Killjoys | 04:15 Killjoys | 05:00 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 07:20 Dr. Cabbie | 09:05 Leap Year | 10:50 A League of Their Own | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (WEST) (STZ1S) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cooking With Stella | 01:45 We Are Marshall | 04:00 Sanctuary | 04:50 Sanctuary | 05:35 Killjoys | 06:20 Killjoys | 07:05 Perfect High | 08:35 Cairo Time | 10:10 Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves | 12:35 Apollo 13 | 15:00 The Fifth Element | 17:10 Spartacus | 18:10 The Girlfriend Experience | 18:40 The Girlfriend Experience | 19:10 The Colony | 20:50 Good Neighbours | 22:30 Rhymes for Young Ghouls | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale | 00:55 Watermark | 02:30 Milton's Secret | 04:00 Sanctuary | 04:45 Sanctuary | 05:30 Killjoys | 06:15 Killjoys | 07:00 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 09:20 Dr. Cabbie | 11:05 Leap Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (EAST) (STZ1H) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Sanctuary | 02:50 Sanctuary | 03:35 Killjoys | 04:20 Killjoys | 05:05 Perfect High | 06:35 Cairo Time | 08:10 Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves | 10:35 Apollo 13 | 13:00 The Fifth Element | 15:10 Spartacus | 16:10 The Girlfriend Experience | 16:40 The Girlfriend Experience | 17:10 The Colony | 18:50 Good Neighbours | 20:30 Rhymes for Young Ghouls | 22:00 Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale | 22:55 Watermark | 2024-05-22 00:30 Milton's Secret | 02:00 Sanctuary | 02:45 Sanctuary | 03:30 Killjoys | 04:15 Killjoys | 05:00 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 07:20 Dr. Cabbie | 09:05 Leap Year | 10:50 A League of Their Own | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (WEST) (STZ1H) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Cooking With Stella | 01:45 We Are Marshall | 04:00 Sanctuary | 04:50 Sanctuary | 05:35 Killjoys | 06:20 Killjoys | 07:05 Perfect High | 08:35 Cairo Time | 10:10 Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves | 12:35 Apollo 13 | 15:00 The Fifth Element | 17:10 Spartacus | 18:10 The Girlfriend Experience | 18:40 The Girlfriend Experience | 19:10 The Colony | 20:50 Good Neighbours | 22:30 Rhymes for Young Ghouls | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale | 00:55 Watermark | 02:30 Milton's Secret | 04:00 Sanctuary | 04:45 Sanctuary | 05:30 Killjoys | 06:15 Killjoys | 07:00 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 09:20 Dr. Cabbie | 11:05 Leap Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (EAST) (STZ2S) | 2024-05-21 01:10 Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves | 03:35 Apollo 13 | 06:00 Sanctuary | 06:50 Sanctuary | 07:35 Killjoys | 08:20 Killjoys | 09:05 The Journey Home | 10:45 We Are Marshall | 13:00 21 Jump Street | 14:55 22 Jump Street | 16:50 Rhymes for Young Ghouls | 18:20 Passchendaele | 20:20 The Colony | 22:00 Dr. Cabbie | 23:50 New York Minute | 2024-05-22 01:25 Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit | 02:55 Watermark | 04:30 Milton's Secret | 06:00 Sanctuary | 06:45 Sanctuary | 07:30 Killjoys | 08:15 Killjoys | 09:00 13 Going on 30 | 10:40 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (WEST) (STZ2S) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Ozzy | 01:35 Cairo Time | 03:10 Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves | 05:35 Apollo 13 | 08:00 Sanctuary | 08:50 Sanctuary | 09:35 Killjoys | 10:20 Killjoys | 11:05 The Journey Home | 12:45 We Are Marshall | 15:00 21 Jump Street | 16:55 22 Jump Street | 18:50 Rhymes for Young Ghouls | 20:20 Passchendaele | 22:20 The Colony | 2024-05-22 00:00 Dr. Cabbie | 01:50 New York Minute | 03:25 Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit | 04:55 Watermark | 06:30 Milton's Secret | 08:00 Sanctuary | 08:45 Sanctuary | 09:30 Killjoys | 10:15 Killjoys | 11:00 13 Going on 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Fuse (Canada) HDTV (SCHDF) | 2024-05-21 00:18 Double Life | 01:48 Staged Killer | 03:16 Webcam Cheerleaders | 04:46 Eve of Abduction | 06:16 Mysterious Islands | 07:00 Sex, Lies & Murder | 07:45 Cruise Ship Killers | 08:29 Double Life | 09:59 Webcam Cheerleaders | 11:30 Eve of Abduction | 13:05 Revolutions That Changed History | 14:00 Please Baby Please | 15:36 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 16:00 Revolutions That Changed History | 17:00 Please Baby Please | 18:45 Christmas is Canceled | 20:20 The Boathouse | 22:00 An Hour to Kill | 22:45 Secrets in the Ice | 23:30 Charmed To Death | 2024-05-22 00:15 House of Ho | 00:52 Family Seductions | 02:21 A Widow Seduced | 03:45 An Hour to Kill | 04:30 Secrets in the Ice | 05:15 Killer Grades | 06:45 Charmed To Death | 07:30 Family Seductions | 09:00 A Widow Seduced | 10:30 Killer Grades | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel GINX eSports TV (Canada) HDTV (SCHDG) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Shut Up & Play! | 01:30 The Archive | 02:00 Inside the Game | 02:30 RL Central | 03:00 Inside The Game | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 The Games That Made Me | 05:00 Shut Up & Play! | 06:30 Inside The Game | 07:00 World of Fortnite | 07:30 Planetcoolstuff | 08:00 Ginx Docs | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 E-Game On | 09:30 Inside The Game | 10:00 Let's Go Viral | 10:30 First Impressions | 10:45 First Impressions | 11:00 Planetcoolstuff | 11:30 Inside the Game | 12:00 GINX News | 12:15 Ginx Docs | 12:30 E-Game On | 13:00 Shut Up & Play! | 14:30 Origins | 15:00 E-Game On | 15:30 Inside The Game | 16:00 Planetcoolstuff | 16:30 World of Fortnite | 17:00 Planetcoolstuff | 17:30 Ginx Docs | 17:45 First Impressions | 18:00 RL Central | 18:30 World of Fortnite | 19:00 Planetcoolstuff | 19:30 Shut Up & Play! | 21:00 E-Game On | 21:30 Inside The Game | 22:00 World of Fortnite | 22:30 Ginx Docs | 22:45 First Impressions | 23:00 Inside The Game | 23:30 Top 10 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Shut Up & Play! | 01:30 The Archive | 02:00 Inside The Game | 02:30 RL Central | 03:00 Inside The Game | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 The Games That Made Me | 05:00 Shut Up & Play! | 06:30 Inside The Game | 07:00 World of Fortnite | 07:30 Planetcoolstuff | 08:00 Ginx Docs | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 E-Game On | 09:30 Inside the Game | 10:00 Let's Go Viral | 10:30 First Impressions | 10:45 First Impressions | 11:00 Planetcoolstuff | 11:30 Inside The Game | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Heart and Home (Canada) HDTV (SCHDH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 When Calls the Heart | 00:45 When Hope Calls | 01:27 The Engagement Back-Up | 03:00 A Bridesmaid in Love | 04:30 Heartland | 05:15 Heartland | 06:00 Learning to Love | 07:28 The Engagement Back-Up | 09:00 A Bridesmaid in Love | 10:30 Love's Playlist | 11:59 When Calls the Heart | 12:44 When Hope Calls | 13:29 Just in Time | 15:00 When Calls the Heart | 15:44 When Hope Calls | 16:30 Love's Playlist | 18:00 Learning to Love | 19:28 Just in Time | 21:00 Heartland | 21:45 Heartland | 22:30 Heartland | 23:14 Heartland | 23:59 Home for a Royal Heart | 2024-05-22 01:34 Country Hearts | 03:02 Writing a Love Song | 04:30 Heartland | 05:15 Heartland | 06:00 Home for a Royal Heart | 07:34 Country Hearts | 09:02 Writing a Love Song | 10:30 Eat, Drink and Be Married | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Vault HDTV (SCHDV) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Pompeii | 02:15 When Jews Were Funny | 03:45 A Perfect Plan | 05:15 Pompeii | 07:00 The Great Train Robbery | 08:55 Cross Creek | 11:00 Red Dawn | 13:00 Blame It on Rio | 14:45 Dirty Work | 16:15 Pieces of April | 17:45 No Way Out | 19:45 The Train | 22:00 The Greatest Story Ever Told | 2024-05-22 01:20 The Great Escape | 04:15 Season of the Witch | 05:55 The Nanny Diaries | 07:45 Dark Skies | 09:25 Tank Girl | 11:15 Kubo and the Two Strings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran (SE) | 2024-05-21 00:35 Le royaume d'argile | 02:25 Coeur de slush | 04:25 Compétition officielle | 06:25 J'adore ce que vous faites | 08:00 Barbie | 09:55 Neneh Superstar | 11:35 Aux portes de l'enfer | 13:00 Sick Girl | 14:40 The Good House | 16:25 La vraie famille | 18:10 Les enfants des autres | 19:55 Le train de la terreur 2 | 21:25 Rituel meurtrier | 23:00 Toupie Et Binou Le Film | 2024-05-22 00:25 Sombre présage | 02:10 Je verrai toujours vos visages | 04:10 Alice, chérie | 05:40 Downton Abbey II: Une nouvelle ère | 07:45 L'amour et les forêts | 09:35 Chien | 11:20 Lamborghini, l'homme derrière la légende | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 (SE2) | 2024-05-21 00:45 BlackBerry | 02:45 Reality | 04:10 Magic Mike: Dernière danse | 06:05 Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody | 08:30 Dieu, tu es là? C'est moi, Margaret | 10:20 D'or et de sang | 12:00 Falaise de la mort | 13:55 Jessica | 15:45 Mystères des harmonies hantées : meurtre en sol majeur | 17:15 Le plongeur | 19:25 N'importe qui sauf toi | 21:10 Le royaume d'argile | 23:00 Bonne conduite | 2024-05-22 00:35 Oui, je le veux? | 02:10 La légende du papillon | 03:40 Flotter | 05:25 Le train de la terreur | 07:00 Les Mechants | 08:40 La dernière heure | 10:05 Halloween prend fin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 HDTV (SE2HD) | 2024-05-21 00:45 BlackBerry | 02:45 Reality | 04:10 Magic Mike: Dernière danse | 06:05 Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody | 08:30 Dieu, tu es là? C'est moi, Margaret | 10:20 D'or et de sang | 12:00 Falaise de la mort | 13:55 Jessica | 15:45 Mystères des harmonies hantées : meurtre en sol majeur | 17:15 Le plongeur | 19:25 N'importe qui sauf toi | 21:10 Le royaume d'argile | 23:00 Bonne conduite | 2024-05-22 00:35 Oui, je le veux? | 02:10 La légende du papillon | 03:40 Flotter | 05:25 Le train de la terreur | 07:00 Les Mechants | 08:40 La dernière heure | 10:05 Halloween prend fin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 3 (SE3) | 2024-05-21 01:05 Le Nouveau Jouet | 03:00 Un jour en tant que lion | 04:30 Vendredi fou | 05:55 L'Empire | 08:05 N'importe qui sauf toi | 09:50 Blue Beetle | 12:00 Caravage | 14:00 The Man Who Fell to Earth | 15:00 Les Sons of Anarchy | 16:00 Express : Agace pissette | 16:15 Les courbes de ma femme | 17:30 Express : Insatiables | 18:00 La Cordonnière | 19:45 En vedette | 19:50 Sick Girl | 21:30 Aurora Teagarden : nouveau départ | 23:00 Guerrier fort | 2024-05-22 00:40 Contrecoups | 02:40 Le Justicier 3 | 04:30 Vie secrète | 06:05 Une robe pour Mrs Harris | 08:05 Eiffel | 09:55 Un jour pour mourir | 11:45 La Femme Roi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 3 HDTV (SE3HD) | 2024-05-21 01:05 Le Nouveau Jouet | 03:00 Un jour en tant que lion | 04:30 Vendredi fou | 05:55 L'Empire | 08:05 N'importe qui sauf toi | 09:50 Blue Beetle | 12:00 Caravage | 14:00 The Man Who Fell to Earth | 15:00 Les Sons of Anarchy | 16:00 Express : Agace pissette | 16:15 Les courbes de ma femme | 17:30 Express : Insatiables | 18:00 La Cordonnière | 19:45 En vedette | 19:50 Sick Girl | 21:30 Aurora Teagarden : nouveau départ | 23:00 Guerrier fort | 2024-05-22 00:40 Contrecoups | 02:40 Le Justicier 3 | 04:30 Vie secrète | 06:05 Une robe pour Mrs Harris | 08:05 Eiffel | 09:55 Un jour pour mourir | 11:45 La Femme Roi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 4 (SE4) | 2024-05-21 00:55 Jules au pays d'Asha | 02:25 Frontières | 04:00 Barry | 04:30 Barry | 05:05 Sur écoute | 06:05 Your Honor | 07:00 Legion | 08:00 Les Américains | 09:00 Friends | 09:25 Friends | 09:50 Friends | 10:15 Friends | 10:35 Friends | 11:00 L'âge Doré | 12:05 Les menteuses : péché originel | 13:00 Bosch | 13:45 Bosch | 14:30 Bosch | 15:20 Bosch | 16:10 Les menteuses : péché originel | 17:05 Vampire humaniste cherche suicidaire consentant | 18:40 La Femme Roi | 20:55 L'origine du mal | 23:00 Klaxonnez pour Jésus. Priez pour votre salut. | 2024-05-22 00:45 Dimanche de Pâques | 02:25 Petit Jésus | 04:00 Mildred Pierce | 05:00 Sur écoute | 06:00 Your Honor | 07:00 Legion | 08:00 Les Américains | 09:00 Friends | 09:25 Friends | 09:50 Friends | 10:15 Friends | 10:35 Friends | 11:00 L'âge Doré | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 4 HDTV (SE4HD) | 2024-05-21 00:55 Jules au pays d'Asha | 02:25 Frontières | 04:00 Barry | 04:30 Barry | 05:05 Sur écoute | 06:05 Your Honor | 07:00 Legion | 08:00 Les Américains | 09:00 Friends | 09:25 Friends | 09:50 Friends | 10:15 Friends | 10:35 Friends | 11:00 L'âge Doré | 12:05 Les menteuses : péché originel | 13:00 Bosch | 13:45 Bosch | 14:30 Bosch | 15:20 Bosch | 16:10 Les menteuses : péché originel | 17:05 Vampire humaniste cherche suicidaire consentant | 18:40 La Femme Roi | 20:55 L'origine du mal | 23:00 Klaxonnez pour Jésus. Priez pour votre salut. | 2024-05-22 00:45 Dimanche de Pâques | 02:25 Petit Jésus | 04:00 Mildred Pierce | 05:00 Sur écoute | 06:00 Your Honor | 07:00 Legion | 08:00 Les Américains | 09:00 Friends | 09:25 Friends | 09:50 Friends | 10:15 Friends | 10:35 Friends | 11:00 L'âge Doré | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran HDTV (SEHD) | 2024-05-21 00:35 Le royaume d'argile | 02:25 Coeur de slush | 04:25 Compétition officielle | 06:25 J'adore ce que vous faites | 08:00 Barbie | 09:55 Neneh Superstar | 11:35 Aux portes de l'enfer | 13:00 Sick Girl | 14:40 The Good House | 16:25 La vraie famille | 18:10 Les enfants des autres | 19:55 Le train de la terreur 2 | 21:25 Rituel meurtrier | 23:00 Toupie Et Binou Le Film | 2024-05-22 00:25 Sombre présage | 02:10 Je verrai toujours vos visages | 04:10 Alice, chérie | 05:40 Downton Abbey II: Une nouvelle ère | 07:45 L'amour et les forêts | 09:35 Chien | 11:20 Lamborghini, l'homme derrière la légende | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP2) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 14:30 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP3) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP1) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP4) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP6) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP7) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP8) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP9) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T+E (T+E) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 01:00 Mission Unexplained | 02:00 Close Encounters | 02:30 Close Encounters | 03:00 Unexplained: Caught on Camera | 04:00 The Haunting Of... | 05:00 An Unexpected Killer | 06:00 Killer Affair | 07:00 Killer Affair | 08:00 How To Hire A Hitman | 09:00 The Haunting Of... | 10:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 11:00 An Unexpected Killer | 12:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 13:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 14:00 Close Encounters | 14:30 Close Encounters | 15:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 16:00 See No Evil | 17:00 Close Encounters | 17:30 Close Encounters | 18:00 Paranormal State | 18:30 Paranormal State | 19:00 Paranormal State | 19:30 Paranormal State | 20:00 Paranormal State | 20:30 Paranormal Survivor | 21:30 Paranormal State | 22:00 Paranormal State | 22:30 Paranormal State | 23:00 An Unexpected Killer | 2024-05-22 00:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 01:00 Killer Affair | 02:00 Killer Affair | 03:00 Celebrity Help! My House Is Haunted | 04:00 The Haunting Of... | 05:00 An Unexpected Killer | 06:00 Help! My House Is Haunted | 07:00 Celebrity Help! My House Is Haunted | 08:00 Hotel Paranormal | 09:00 Haunting: Australia | 10:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 11:00 An Unexpected Killer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talent Vision TV (TALENT) | 2024-05-21 00:00 China Satellite News | 00:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 01:00 Canada News | 01:45 Morning Exercise | 02:00 China Satellite News | 02:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 03:00 Morning Exercise | 03:15 Super Taste | 04:05 Let's Talk in English | 04:30 Studio Classroom | 05:00 China Satellite News | 05:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 06:10 New Life Begins | 07:00 Lady First | 07:50 Magazine 26 | 08:20 Home Afar | 09:00 General And I | 09:50 Super Taste | 10:40 Gen Z | 11:30 Lady First | 12:25 Hsin Yun Talk III | 12:30 China Satellite News | 13:00 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:40 General And I | 14:35 Daily News | 15:30 Gen Z | 16:25 Expert Hour | 17:35 General And I | 18:30 Daily News | 19:25 New Life Begins | 20:15 Korean Program - Tai Chi Sword | 20:30 War and Destiny | 21:20 Vietnamese Programs | 23:00 Canada News | 23:45 Morning Exercise | 2024-05-22 00:00 China Satellite News | 00:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 01:00 Canada News | 01:45 Morning Exercise | 02:00 China Satellite News | 02:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 03:00 Morning Exercise | 03:15 Super Taste | 04:05 Let's Talk in English | 04:30 Studio Classroom | 05:00 China Satellite News | 05:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 06:10 New Life Begins | 07:00 Lady First | 07:50 China Showbiz | 08:20 Home Afar | 09:00 General And I | 09:50 Super Taste | 10:40 Gen Z | 11:30 Lady First | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamil Vision (TVI) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télé-Québec HDTV (CIVM) (TQCH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Passe-Partout | 00:28 La pat'patrouille | 00:54 Athleticus | 00:59 L'aventure du Monde des mondes | 01:30 Le pacte | 02:00 Comme des têtes pas de poule | 02:30 Les Mutants | 03:00 La langue dans ma poche | 03:30 Génial! | 04:00 Documentaire | 05:00 Kebec | 05:30 Documentaire | 06:30 Génial! | 07:00 Bien bâti - Le magazine | 07:30 Les Mutants | 08:00 Le pacte | 08:32 Drazilion | 09:00 L'île kilucru | 09:30 L'aventure du Monde des mondes | 10:01 Passe-Partout | 10:30 Comme des têtes pas de poule | 11:00 Génial! | 11:30 Bien bâti - Le magazine | 12:00 Documentaire | 13:00 L'air d'aller | 13:30 Au-delà du sexe | 14:00 Sous la surface | 15:00 Les temps fous | 16:00 Kebec | 16:30 Génial! | 17:00 La période de questions | 18:00 Les Misérables | 19:44 Documentaire | 20:30 Kebec | 21:00 Tulipop | 21:07 Milo | 21:18 Simon | 21:24 Mumfie | 21:33 Mumfie | 21:40 Bob le bricoleur | 21:51 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 22:01 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 22:07 Barbapapa | 22:18 Sam le pompier | 22:28 Cracké la famille s'éclate | 22:37 Grizzy et les Lemmings | 22:44 Les puffinuuks | 22:50 Moley | 23:02 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 23:12 Grizzy et les Lemmings | 23:20 Samsam : aventures cosmiques | 23:34 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 2024-05-22 00:00 Passe-Partout | 00:28 La pat'patrouille | 00:55 Athleticus | 01:00 L'aventure du Monde des mondes | 01:31 Le pacte | 02:01 Comme des têtes pas de poule | 02:31 Les Mutants | 03:00 Bien joué ! | 03:30 Génial! | 04:00 Documentaire | 05:00 Bien bâti - Le magazine | 05:30 À boire et à manger | 06:30 Génial! | 07:00 L'enquête McSween | 07:30 Les Mutants | 08:00 Le pacte | 08:32 Drazilion | 09:00 L'île kilucru | 09:30 L'aventure du Monde des mondes | 10:01 Passe-Partout | 10:30 Comme des têtes pas de poule | 11:00 Génial! | 11:30 L'enquête McSween | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telelatino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télémagino (MAGIO) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Justin rêve | 00:30 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 00:40 Caillou | 00:50 Caillou | 01:00 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 01:10 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 01:20 Sunny Bunnies | 01:30 Dinotrux | 02:00 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:40 Polly pocket | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 03:30 Le rythme de la jungle | 03:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 03:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 04:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 04:30 Polly Pocket | 05:00 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 05:10 Dragons : Les Gardiens Du Ciel - Le Retour Des Héros | 05:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel | 06:00 Les Schtroumpfs | 06:10 Les Schtroumpfs | 06:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 06:50 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 07:10 Polly pocket | 07:40 Lego dreamzzz | 08:00 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 08:30 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 08:50 Planète harvettes | 09:20 Johnny Test | 09:40 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 09:50 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 10:10 Abominable et la cité invisible | 10:40 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 11:10 Inspecteur Gadget | 11:30 LEGO Jurassic World : la légende d'Isla Nublar | 11:50 Les aventures de Sonic | 12:20 Baby boss : les affaires reprennent | 12:40 Les aventures du Chat Potté | 13:00 Le rythme de la jungle | 13:10 Le village de Dany | 13:30 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 14:00 Justin rêve | 14:20 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:30 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:40 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:50 Dans le jardin des rêves | 15:20 Dans le jardin des rêves | 15:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:00 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:10 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:30 Johnny Test | 16:50 Johnny Test | 17:20 Denis and me | 17:30 Supernoobs | 17:40 Supernoobs | 17:50 Supernoobs | 18:00 Supernoobs | 18:20 Supernoobs | 18:30 Caillou | 18:50 Caillou | 19:10 Mike, une vie de chien! | 19:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 19:30 Le village de Dany | 19:40 Le village de Dany | 20:00 Justin rêve | 20:20 Justin rêve | 20:40 Inspecteur Gadget | 21:10 Sonic the hedgehog | 21:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 21:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 22:00 Caillou | 22:20 Caillou | 22:50 Le village de Dany | 23:00 Le village de Dany | 23:20 Le rythme de la jungle | 23:30 Mike, une vie de chien! | 23:40 Rev & Roll | 23:50 Rev & Roll | 2024-05-22 00:00 Justin rêve | 00:30 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 00:40 Caillou | 00:50 Caillou | 01:00 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 01:10 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 01:20 Sunny Bunnies | 01:30 Dinotrux | 02:00 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:40 Polly pocket | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 03:30 Le rythme de la jungle | 03:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 03:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 04:00 Les vacances d'été de charlotte aux fraises | 05:00 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 05:10 Dragons : Les Gardiens Du Ciel - Le Retour Des Héros | 05:30 Dragons: les gardiens du ciel | 06:00 Les Schtroumpfs | 06:10 Les Schtroumpfs | 06:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 06:50 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 07:10 Polly pocket | 07:40 Lego dreamzzz | 08:00 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 08:30 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 08:50 Planète harvettes | 09:20 Johnny Test | 09:40 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 09:50 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 10:10 Abominable et la cité invisible | 10:40 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 11:10 Inspecteur Gadget | 11:30 LEGO Jurassic World : la légende d'Isla Nublar | 11:50 Les aventures de Sonic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (East) (TOON) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 00:15 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Garderie extrême | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:12 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Teen Titans Go! | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:50 Total Dramarama | 02:00 DC Super Hero Girls | 02:15 Bugs Bunny Constructeurs | 02:30 Méga souhait | 02:40 Supernoobs | 03:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 03:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 03:30 Garderie extrême | 03:45 Garderie extrême | 04:00 ScoobyDoo ! And Guess Who | 04:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:30 La retenue | 04:50 Supernoobs | 05:00 Mon derrière perd la tête | 05:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:30 Sourire d'enfer | 05:40 D.N. Ace | 06:00 Supernoobs | 06:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 ScoobyDoo ! And Guess Who | 07:00 Garderie extrême | 07:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 07:30 Pokémon, la série : Les voyages d'un maître | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Garderie extrême | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Simpson | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:15 Teen Titans Go! | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 American Dad | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Family Guy | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Simpson | 13:30 American Dad | 14:00 Family Guy | 14:30 Simpson | 15:00 Archer | 15:30 Red Ketchup | 16:00 American Dad | 16:30 Family Guy | 17:00 Archer | 17:30 Faut pas rêver! | 18:00 Red Ketchup | 18:30 La Ligue des Justiciers : nouvelle génération | 19:00 Batman | 19:15 Total Dramarama | 19:30 Teen Titans Go! | 19:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:00 Les 3 Amigonautes | 20:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 20:30 Super académie | 21:00 6teen | 21:30 Supernoobs | 22:00 Glurp Attack | 22:30 D.N. Ace | 23:00 Super académie | 23:30 Ollie's Pack | 23:45 Teen Titans Go! | 2024-05-22 00:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 00:15 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Garderie extrême | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:12 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Teen Titans Go! | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:50 Total Dramarama | 02:00 DC Super Hero Girls | 02:15 Batwheels | 02:30 Méga souhait | 02:40 Supernoobs | 03:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 03:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 03:30 Garderie extrême | 03:45 Garderie extrême | 04:00 ScoobyDoo ! And Guess Who | 04:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:30 La retenue | 04:50 Supernoobs | 05:00 Mon derrière perd la tête | 05:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:30 Sourire d'enfer | 05:40 D.N. Ace | 06:00 Supernoobs | 06:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 ScoobyDoo ! And Guess Who | 07:00 Garderie extrême | 07:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 07:30 Pokémon, la série : Les voyages d'un maître | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Garderie extrême | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Simpson | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:15 Teen Titans Go! | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (West) (TOON) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Total Dramarama | 00:30 Grossology | 01:00 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Hotel Transylvania | 02:00 Total Dramarama | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 02:45 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 03:15 Teen Titans Go! | 03:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:12 Teen Titans Go! | 04:25 D.N. Ace | 04:50 Total Dramarama | 05:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 05:40 Supernoobs | 06:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 07:50 Supernoobs | 08:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 08:40 D.N. Ace | 09:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 09:30 Supernoobs | 10:00 Total Dramarama | 10:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 11:00 Hotel Transylvania | 11:15 Total Dramarama | 11:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:15 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Teen Titans Go! | 14:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 15:00 Teen Titans Go! | 15:15 Teen Titans Go! | 15:30 Teen Titans Go! | 15:45 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 18:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 18:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 19:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 19:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 20:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 20:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 21:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 21:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 22:00 Hotel Transylvania | 22:15 Total Dramarama | 22:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 22:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 23:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 23:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 23:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 2024-05-22 00:00 Total Dramarama | 00:30 Grossology | 01:00 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 02:00 Total Dramarama | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 02:45 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 03:15 Teen Titans Go! | 03:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:12 Teen Titans Go! | 04:25 D.N. Ace | 04:50 Total Dramarama | 05:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 05:40 Supernoobs | 06:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 07:50 Supernoobs | 08:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 08:40 D.N. Ace | 09:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 09:30 Supernoobs | 10:00 Total Dramarama | 10:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 11:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 11:15 Total Dramarama | 11:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon HDTV (East) (TTHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 00:15 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:12 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 D.N. Ace | 01:50 Total Dramarama | 02:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 02:40 Supernoobs | 03:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 03:30 D.N. Ace | 04:00 Total Dramarama | 04:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:50 Supernoobs | 05:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:40 D.N. Ace | 06:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 Supernoobs | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 08:00 Hotel Transylvania | 08:15 Total Dramarama | 08:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 13:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 14:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 14:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 15:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 15:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 16:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 18:00 Superman: The Animated Series | 18:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 19:00 Hotel Transylvania | 19:15 Total Dramarama | 19:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 19:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 20:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 20:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 21:00 Total Dramarama | 21:30 Grossology | 22:00 D.N. Ace | 22:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 Teen Titans Go! | 23:45 Teen Titans Go! | 2024-05-22 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 00:15 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:12 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 D.N. Ace | 01:50 Total Dramarama | 02:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 02:40 Supernoobs | 03:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 03:30 D.N. Ace | 04:00 Total Dramarama | 04:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:50 Supernoobs | 05:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:40 D.N. Ace | 06:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 Supernoobs | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 08:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 08:15 Total Dramarama | 08:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELILE (TELILE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | 19:00 TELILE | 20:00 TELILE | 21:00 TELILE | 22:00 TELILE | 23:00 TELILE | 2024-05-22 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TFO HDTV (TV Ontario) (TFOHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Super mini monstres | 00:15 La cabane à histoires | 00:22 La cabane à histoires | 00:30 Théo le loup | 00:45 Ollie et Moon | 01:00 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 01:07 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 01:15 Jasmine et Jambo | 01:23 Jasmine et Jambo | 01:30 Le village de Dany | 01:45 Tip la souris | 01:52 Tip la souris | 02:00 Organisation Super Insolite | 02:24 L'imagier de Koumi | 02:30 Mehdi et Val | 03:00 Vraiment top ! | 03:15 Vraiment top | 03:30 Les sapiens | 04:01 Le studio | 04:30 Hardball | 05:00 Peg+Chat | 05:15 16 Hudson | 05:22 16 Hudson | 05:30 Super mini monstres | 05:45 La cabane à histoires | 05:52 La cabane à histoires | 06:00 Théo le loup | 06:15 Ollie et Moon | 06:30 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 06:37 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 06:45 Jasmine et Jambo | 06:53 Jasmine et Jambo | 07:00 Organisation Super Insolite | 07:24 L'imagier de Koumi | 07:30 Mehdi et Val | 08:00 Les sapiens | 08:31 Vraiment top | 08:46 Vraiment top | 09:00 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 09:30 PhiloPhilo | 10:01 Le studio | 10:30 Échec et moi | 11:00 Hors Québec | 11:30 180 | 12:00 Canada plus grand que nature | 13:00 Fatima | 14:19 Foyer | 14:30 La reine Margot | 17:05 Béliers | 18:45 Fatima | 22:00 Organisation Super Insolite | 22:24 L'imagier de Koumi | 22:30 Mehdi et Val | 23:00 Arthur | 23:15 Ella l'éléphante | 23:30 Peg+Chat | 23:45 16 Hudson | 23:52 16 Hudson | 2024-05-22 00:00 Super mini monstres | 00:15 La cabane à histoires | 00:22 La cabane à histoires | 00:30 Théo le loup | 00:45 Ollie et Moon | 01:00 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 01:07 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 01:15 Jasmine et Jambo | 01:23 Jasmine et Jambo | 01:31 Le village de Dany | 01:45 Tip la souris | 01:53 Tip la souris | 02:00 Organisation Super Insolite | 02:24 L'imagier de Koumi | 02:30 Mehdi et Val | 03:00 Vraiment top | 03:15 Vraiment top | 03:30 Les sapiens | 04:01 Le studio | 04:30 Échec et moi | 05:00 Peg+Chat | 05:15 16 Hudson | 05:22 16 Hudson | 05:30 Super mini monstres | 05:45 La cabane à histoires | 05:52 La cabane à histoires | 06:00 Théo le loup | 06:15 Ollie et Moon | 06:30 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 06:37 Odo - Que le meilleur gagne | 06:45 Jasmine et Jambo | 06:53 Jasmine et Jambo | 07:00 Organisation Super Insolite | 07:24 L'imagier de Koumi | 07:30 Mehdi et Val | 08:00 Les sapiens | 08:31 Vraiment top | 08:45 Vraiment top | 09:00 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 09:30 PhiloPhilo | 10:01 Le studio | 10:30 Les étincelles invisibles | 11:00 Hors Québec | 11:30 180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cooking Channel HDTV (Canada) (COOK) | 2024-05-21 00:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 00:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 01:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 01:30 Best Cake Wins | 02:00 Best Cake Wins | 02:30 Best Cake Wins | 03:00 Best Cake Wins | 03:30 Best Cake Wins | 04:00 Best Cake Wins | 04:30 Best Cake Wins | 05:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 05:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 06:00 The Pioneer Woman | 06:30 The Pioneer Woman | 07:00 The Pioneer Woman | 07:30 The Pioneer Woman | 08:00 The Kitchen | 09:00 The Kitchen | 10:00 Fire Masters | 11:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 13:00 The Kitchen | 14:00 The Pioneer Woman | 14:30 The Pioneer Woman | 15:00 Good Eats | 15:30 Good Eats | 16:00 The Kitchen | 17:00 The Pioneer Woman | 17:30 The Pioneer Woman | 18:00 The Pioneer Woman | 18:30 The Pioneer Woman | 19:00 The Pioneer Woman | 19:30 The Pioneer Woman | 20:00 The Kitchen | 21:00 The Kitchen | 22:00 Bake With Anna Olson | 22:30 Bake With Anna Olson | 23:00 Bake With Anna Olson | 23:30 Bake With Anna Olson | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bake With Anna Olson | 00:30 Bake With Anna Olson | 01:00 Bake With Anna Olson | 01:30 Late Nite Eats | 02:00 Late Nite Eats | 02:30 Late Nite Eats | 03:00 Late Nite Eats | 03:30 Late Nite Eats | 04:00 Late Nite Eats | 04:30 Late Nite Eats | 05:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 05:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 06:00 Dallas Cakes | 06:30 Dallas Cakes | 07:00 Dallas Cakes | 07:30 Dallas Cakes | 08:00 Vegas Cakes | 08:30 Vegas Cakes | 09:00 Vegas Cakes | 09:30 Vegas Cakes | 10:00 The Kitchen | 11:00 The Pioneer Woman | 11:30 The Pioneer Woman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel Canada HDTV (TDCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Highway Thru Hell | 01:00 NUMB3RS | 02:00 NUMB3RS | 03:00 CSI: NY | 04:00 CSI: NY | 05:00 NUMB3RS | 06:00 NUMB3RS | 07:00 CSI: NY | 08:00 CSI: NY | 09:00 Highway Thru Hell | 10:00 Highway Thru Hell | 11:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 12:00 Mayday | 13:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 14:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 15:00 NUMB3RS | 16:00 NUMB3RS | 17:00 Mayday | 18:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 19:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 20:00 CSI: NY | 21:00 CSI: NY | 22:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 23:00 Highway Thru Hell | 2024-05-22 00:00 Highway Thru Hell | 01:00 NUMB3RS | 02:00 NUMB3RS | 03:00 CSI: NY | 04:00 CSI: NY | 05:00 NUMB3RS | 06:00 NUMB3RS | 07:00 CSI: NY | 08:00 CSI: NY | 09:00 Highway Thru Hell | 10:00 Highway Thru Hell | 11:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel (West) (FAM) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Family Matters | 00:30 Home Sweet Rome | 01:00 The Latest Buzz | 01:30 Summer Memories | 02:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 02:30 Jade Armor | 03:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 03:30 Tara Duncan | 03:50 Tara Duncan | 04:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 04:30 Shasha & Milo | 05:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 07:00 Family Matters | 07:30 Family Matters | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 Life With Derek | 09:00 Naturally, Sadie | 09:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 10:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 10:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 11:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 13:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 13:30 The Boss Baby: Back in Business | 14:00 Beyond Black Beauty | 14:30 Beyond Black Beauty | 15:00 The Goldbergs | 15:30 Life With Derek | 16:00 Family Matters | 16:30 Family Matters | 17:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 19:00 Family Matters | 19:30 Family Matters | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 21:00 Goosebumps | 21:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 22:00 Life With Derek | 22:30 Holly Hobbie | 23:00 Dorg Van Dango | 23:30 Summer Memories | 2024-05-22 00:00 I Woke up a Vampire | 00:30 Home Sweet Rome | 01:00 The Latest Buzz | 01:30 Summer Memories | 02:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 02:30 Jade Armor | 03:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 03:30 Tara Duncan | 03:50 Tara Duncan | 04:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 04:30 Shasha & Milo | 05:00 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 05:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 05:40 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 06:00 Jade Armor | 06:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 07:00 Family Matters | 07:30 Family Matters | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 Life With Derek | 09:00 Naturally, Sadie | 09:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 10:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 10:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 11:00 Shasha & Milo | 11:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel HDTV (East) (FAMHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 00:30 Tara Duncan | 00:50 Tara Duncan | 01:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 01:30 Shasha & Milo | 02:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 04:00 Family Matters | 04:30 Family Matters | 05:00 The Goldbergs | 05:30 Life With Derek | 06:00 Naturally, Sadie | 06:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 07:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 07:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 10:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 10:30 The Boss Baby: Back in Business | 11:00 Beyond Black Beauty | 11:30 Beyond Black Beauty | 12:00 The Goldbergs | 12:30 Life With Derek | 13:00 Family Matters | 13:30 Family Matters | 14:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 16:00 Family Matters | 16:30 Family Matters | 17:00 The Goldbergs | 17:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 18:00 Goosebumps | 18:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 19:00 Life With Derek | 19:30 Holly Hobbie | 20:00 Dorg Van Dango | 20:30 Summer Memories | 21:00 I Woke up a Vampire | 21:30 Home Sweet Rome | 22:00 The Latest Buzz | 22:30 Summer Memories | 23:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 23:30 Jade Armor | 2024-05-22 00:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 00:30 Tara Duncan | 00:50 Tara Duncan | 01:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 01:30 Shasha & Milo | 02:00 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 02:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 02:40 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 03:00 Jade Armor | 03:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 04:00 Family Matters | 04:30 Family Matters | 05:00 The Goldbergs | 05:30 Life With Derek | 06:00 Naturally, Sadie | 06:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 07:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 07:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 08:00 Shasha & Milo | 08:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 09:00 Jade Armor | 09:30 Tara Duncan | 09:50 Tara Duncan | 10:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 10:30 The Boss Baby: Back in Business | 11:00 Louise Lives Large | 11:30 Louise Lives Large | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Fight Network HDTV (Canada) (TFNHD) | 2024-05-21 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Retrospective | 05:00 World Armwrestling League | 06:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing 31 | 09:00 PFL Vault | 10:00 Fight Network Recharged | 11:00 Fight Network Recharged | 12:00 Fight Network Recharged | 13:00 Immersed - Final Resolution 2023 | 13:30 Classic All-Star Wrestling | 14:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 15:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 16:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 17:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 18:00 New Frontier Pro | 20:00 Catalyst Wrestling | 20:30 Retrospective | 21:00 Ring of Honor Classics | 22:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 23:00 Heroes of Lucha Libre | 2024-05-22 00:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 01:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Diary with | 03:30 Retrospective | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 After The Fight - GLORY 55 New York | 05:00 PFL Vault | 06:00 GLORY 89 | 09:00 PFL Vault | 10:00 Pancrase in 60 | 11:00 Fight Network Recharged | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Golf Channel Canada HDTV (GLFHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 01:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 03:00 Women's College Golf | 05:00 Women's College Golf | 07:30 Women's College Golf | 09:00 Golf Today | 10:00 Women's College Golf | 14:00 Golf Central | 15:00 Women's College Golf | 19:00 PGA Tour: The CUT | 19:30 Women's College Golf | 23:30 Breaking | 2024-05-22 00:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 01:00 Ladies European Tour Golf | 03:00 PGA Tour: The CUT | 03:30 Women's College Golf | 07:30 PGA Tour: The CUT | 08:00 Golf Today | 10:00 Women's College Golf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel Canada HDTV (TLCHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Four Weddings | 01:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 02:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 04:00 Cellblock 6: Female Lock Up | 05:00 Cellblock 6: Female Lock Up | 06:00 7 Little Johnstons | 07:00 7 Little Johnstons | 08:00 7 Little Johnstons | 09:00 Outdaughtered | 10:00 Outdaughtered | 11:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 12:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 13:00 Outdaughtered | 14:00 7 Little Johnstons | 15:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 16:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 17:00 Outdaughtered | 18:00 7 Little Johnstons | 19:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 20:00 sMothered | 21:00 sMothered | 22:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 23:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 2024-05-22 00:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 01:00 Little and Looking for Love | 02:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 03:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 04:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 05:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 06:00 Untold Stories of the E.R. | 07:00 Untold Stories of the E.R. | 08:00 Untold Stories of the ER | 09:00 Paralyzed & Pregnant | 10:00 Paralyzed & Pregnant With Twins | 11:00 Botched Bariatrics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Miracle Channel (MIRACLE) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Tribal Trails | 00:30 It's Supernatural | 01:00 Life Today | 01:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 02:00 Believers Voice Of Victory | 02:30 Counter Culture | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 700 Club Canada | 04:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:30 The Perspective With Mike Sherbino | 05:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 06:00 100 Huntley Street | 06:30 It's Supernatural | 07:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 07:30 Miracles Happen | 08:00 Drive Thru History | 08:30 Shining Light Ministries | 09:00 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 09:30 All In With Eden Shimoda | 10:00 The Place for Miracles | 10:30 See, Hear, Love | 11:00 Bridge City News Evening | 12:00 Hagee Ministries | 12:30 Shining Light Ministries | 13:00 Praise | 14:00 Leon Fontaine - The Spirit Contemporary Life | 14:30 Life Outreach International | 15:00 Christians & Jews | 15:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 16:00 Behind the Scenes at Miracle Channel | 16:30 Tribal Trails | 17:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 18:00 Citizen | 18:30 Bridge City News Late Evening | 19:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 20:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 21:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 21:30 Believers Voice Of Victory | 22:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 23:00 Leading The Way | 23:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 2024-05-22 00:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 00:30 Christians & Jews | 01:00 Life Today | 01:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 02:00 Believers Voice Of Victory | 02:30 All In With Eden Shimoda | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 700 Club Canada | 04:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:30 The Perspective With Mike Sherbino | 05:00 Bridge City News Late Evening | 06:00 100 Huntley Street | 06:30 Citizen | 07:00 Better Together | 08:00 Drive Thru History | 08:30 Shining Light Ministries | 09:00 Counter Culture | 09:30 The Walk | 10:00 In Touch | 11:00 Bridge City News Evening | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The News Forum (TNF) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The NFL Network HDTV (Canada) (NFLHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 01:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 02:00 Super Bowl XXXI | 05:00 NFL Films Presents | 05:30 NFL Films Presents | 06:00 A Football Life | 07:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 08:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 09:00 The Insiders | 12:00 Super Bowl LIV | 15:00 The Insiders | 16:00 America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions | 17:00 NFL 100: Generations | 17:30 NFL Throwback | 18:00 NFL Throwback | 18:30 NFL's Top 10 | 19:30 A Football Life | 20:30 NFL's Greatest Games | 21:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 22:00 The Insiders | 23:00 The Insiders | 2024-05-22 00:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 00:30 NFL's Greatest Games | 02:00 Super Bowl XXX | 05:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 08:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 11:00 The Insiders | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada (East) (OWN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 Carnival Eats | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Carnival Eats | 02:30 Carnival Eats | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Tamron Hall | 06:00 Belle Collective | 07:00 Put a Ring on It | 08:00 The Hair Tales | 09:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 10:00 Tamron Hall | 11:00 Put a Ring on It | 12:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 13:00 Shattered Hearts | 14:00 Dark Nights In The City | 15:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 16:00 Shattered Hearts | 17:00 Dark Nights In The City | 18:00 Put a Ring on It | 19:00 The Hair Tales | 20:00 Belle Collective | 21:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 22:00 Carnival Eats | 22:30 Carnival Eats | 23:00 Carnival Eats | 23:30 Carnival Eats | 2024-05-22 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 Exhibit A | 01:30 Exhibit A | 02:00 Exhibit A | 02:30 Exhibit A | 03:00 Income Property | 04:00 Income Property | 05:00 Tamron Hall | 06:00 Belle Collective | 07:00 Put a Ring on It | 08:00 The Hair Tales | 09:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 10:00 Tamron Hall | 11:00 Put a Ring on It | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada HDTV (OWN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 Carnival Eats | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Carnival Eats | 02:30 Carnival Eats | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Tamron Hall | 06:00 Belle Collective | 07:00 Put a Ring on It | 08:00 The Hair Tales | 09:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 10:00 Tamron Hall | 11:00 Put a Ring on It | 12:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 13:00 Shattered Hearts | 14:00 Dark Nights In The City | 15:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 16:00 Shattered Hearts | 17:00 Dark Nights In The City | 18:00 Put a Ring on It | 19:00 The Hair Tales | 20:00 Belle Collective | 21:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 22:00 Carnival Eats | 22:30 Carnival Eats | 23:00 Carnival Eats | 23:30 Carnival Eats | 2024-05-22 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 Exhibit A | 01:30 Exhibit A | 02:00 Exhibit A | 02:30 Exhibit A | 03:00 Income Property | 04:00 Income Property | 05:00 Tamron Hall | 06:00 Belle Collective | 07:00 Put a Ring on It | 08:00 The Hair Tales | 09:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 10:00 Tamron Hall | 11:00 Put a Ring on It | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 2 HDTV (TSN2D) | 2024-05-21 00:00 SC: April Plays of the Month | 00:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 01:00 SC: April Plays of the Month | 01:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 05:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 05:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:00 SC: April Plays of the Month | 06:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 07:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 07:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 08:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 08:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 09:00 Lumberjack Competition | 09:30 Motorcycle Experience | 10:00 Overdrive | 11:00 Classic Formula One Racing | 13:00 2024 EURO Magazine Show | 13:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 14:00 Golf Talk Canada | 15:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 18:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 21:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 2024-05-22 00:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 03:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 09:00 Golf Talk Canada | 10:00 Overdrive | 11:00 2024 EURO Magazine Show | 11:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 3 HDTV (TSN3HD) | 2024-05-21 00:30 SportsCentre | 01:30 SportsCentre | 02:30 SportsCentre | 03:30 SportsCentre | 04:30 SportsCentre | 05:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:00 Motorcycle Experience | 06:30 Lumberjack Competition | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | 12:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 19:30 SportsCentre | 20:30 SportsCentre | 21:30 SportsCentre | 22:30 SportsCentre | 23:30 SportsCentre | 2024-05-22 00:30 SportsCentre | 01:30 SportsCentre | 02:30 SportsCentre | 03:30 SportsCentre | 04:30 Motorcycle Experience | 05:00 Golf Talk Canada | 06:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:30 CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2023 | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 4 HDTV (TSN4H) | 2024-05-21 00:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 01:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 02:00 First Take | 04:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 06:00 Motorcycle Experience | 06:30 Lumberjack Competition | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 Overdrive | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | 12:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 13:00 CEBL Basketball | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 20:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 21:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 22:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 23:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 2024-05-22 00:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 01:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 02:00 First Take | 04:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 06:00 Lumberjack Competition | 06:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 Overdrive | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 5 HDTV (TSN5HD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 05:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 05:30 OHL: Saginaw - Spirit Rising | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | 12:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 20:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 21:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 22:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 23:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 2024-05-22 00:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 01:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 02:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 03:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 04:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 04:30 Motorcycle Experience | 05:00 Golf Talk Canada | 06:00 Lumberjack Competition | 06:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network HDTV (TSNHD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 05:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 05:30 OHL: Saginaw - Spirit Rising | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC: April Plays of the Month | 12:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 19:30 SportsCentre | 20:30 SportsCentre | 21:30 SportsCentre | 22:30 SportsCentre | 23:30 SportsCentre | 2024-05-22 00:30 SportsCentre | 01:30 SportsCentre | 02:30 SportsCentre | 03:30 SportsCentre | 04:30 SportsCentre | 05:30 OHL: Saginaw - Spirit Rising | 06:00 OHL: Saginaw - Spirit Rising | 06:30 OHL: Saginaw - Spirit Rising | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Network (National) HDTV (WNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Weather AM | 01:00 Weather AM | 02:00 Weather AM | 03:00 Weather AM | 04:00 Weather AM | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Force of Nature Extended | 10:10 The Regional | 10:20 Beyond the Forecast | 10:30 Force of Nature Extended | 10:40 The Regional | 10:50 Beyond the Forecast | 11:00 Force of Nature Extended | 11:10 The Regional | 11:20 Beyond the Forecast | 11:30 Force of Nature Extended | 11:40 The Regional | 11:50 Beyond the Forecast | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Health and Weather | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Health and Weather | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Health and Weather | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Health and Weather | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Health and Weather | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Health and Weather | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Health and Weather | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Health and Weather | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Health and Weather | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Health and Weather | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Health and Weather | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Health and Weather | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Health and Weather | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Health and Weather | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Health and Weather | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Health and Weather | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Health and Weather | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Health and Weather | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Health and Weather | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Health and Weather | 22:00 Weather AM | 23:00 Weather AM | 2024-05-22 00:00 Weather AM | 01:00 Weather AM | 02:00 Weather AM | 03:00 Weather AM | 04:00 Weather AM | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Force of Nature Extended | 10:10 The Regional | 10:20 Beyond the Forecast | 10:30 Force of Nature Extended | 10:40 The Regional | 10:50 Beyond the Forecast | 11:00 Survivorman | |||||||||||
The Weather Network (WN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Weather AM | 01:00 Weather AM | 02:00 Weather AM | 03:00 Weather AM | 04:00 Weather AM | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Force of Nature Extended | 10:10 The Regional | 10:20 Beyond the Forecast | 10:30 Force of Nature Extended | 10:40 The Regional | 10:50 Beyond the Forecast | 11:00 Force of Nature Extended | 11:10 The Regional | 11:20 Beyond the Forecast | 11:30 Force of Nature Extended | 11:40 The Regional | 11:50 Beyond the Forecast | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Health and Weather | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Health and Weather | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Health and Weather | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Health and Weather | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Health and Weather | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Health and Weather | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Health and Weather | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Health and Weather | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Health and Weather | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Health and Weather | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Health and Weather | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Health and Weather | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Health and Weather | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Health and Weather | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Health and Weather | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Health and Weather | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Health and Weather | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Health and Weather | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Health and Weather | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Health and Weather | 22:00 Weather AM | 23:00 Weather AM | 2024-05-22 00:00 Weather AM | 01:00 Weather AM | 02:00 Weather AM | 03:00 Weather AM | 04:00 Weather AM | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Force of Nature Extended | 10:10 The Regional | 10:20 Beyond the Forecast | 10:30 Force of Nature Extended | 10:40 The Regional | 10:50 Beyond the Forecast | 11:00 Survivorman | |||||||||||
Toon-A-Vision (TAV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Sid the Science Kid | 00:27 Jim Henson's Animal Show | 00:52 Fo Fo Figgily | 01:23 Faireez | 02:00 Kikoriki | 02:26 Construction Site | 03:09 Toca Life Stories | 03:33 The Game Catchers | 04:06 The Eggs | 04:33 Bat Pat | 05:09 Tales of Aluna | 05:44 G2G: Got to Go! | 06:06 Oh Yuck | 06:28 Pet Squad | 07:04 Ink | 07:30 My Goldfish Is Evil | 07:56 Yam Roll | 08:00 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 08:25 Chuck Chicken | 09:00 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 09:48 Chaotic | 10:34 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 11:02 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 11:27 Tenkai Knights | 11:51 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 12:13 Dex Hamilton: Alien Entomologist | 12:37 Dragon Force | 13:00 Buzz Bumble | 13:38 Maple Shorts | 14:04 Chilly Beach | 14:49 Talking Tom and Friends | 15:00 Dragon Force | 15:45 Kagagi: The Raven | 16:07 Chaotic | 16:51 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 17:16 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 17:41 Tenkai Knights | 18:03 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 18:25 Buzz Bumble | 18:49 Maple Shorts | 19:15 Chilly Beach | 20:22 FairyTaler | 21:14 The Mole Sisters | 21:42 Origanimals | 22:06 Blue Fish Nursery Rhymes | 22:35 Toot the Tiny Tugboat | 22:59 ABC Monsters | 23:24 BatPat Chapter 2 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sid the Science Kid | 00:27 Jim Henson's Animal Show | 00:52 Fo Fo Figgily | 01:23 Faireez | 02:00 Kikoriki | 02:26 Construction Site | 03:08 Toca Life Stories | 03:32 The Game Catchers | 04:04 The Eggs | 04:30 BatPat | 05:08 Tales of Aluna | 05:43 G2G: Got to Go! | 06:05 Oh Yuck | 06:29 Pet Squad | 07:05 I.N.K. | 07:30 My Goldfish Is Evil | 07:57 Yam Roll | 08:00 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 08:25 Chuck Chicken | 09:00 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 09:48 Chaotic | 10:34 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 10:59 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 11:24 Tenkai Knights | 11:48 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Treehouse TV HDTV (TREEH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 01:15 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:30 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:40 Blue's Clues & You | 02:05 L'il Stompers | 02:30 Peppa Pig | 02:35 Peppa Pig | 02:40 Peppa Pig | 02:45 Peppa Pig | 02:50 Max & Ruby | 03:00 Gabby's Dollhouse | 03:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:50 Rubble & Crew | 04:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:15 Esme & Roy | 04:25 Blue's Clues & You | 04:50 Corn & Peg | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Bubble Guppies | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Paw Patrol | 06:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 06:50 Max & Ruby | 07:15 Blue's Clues & You | 07:40 L'il Stompers | 08:05 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 08:08 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 08:10 Bubble Guppies | 08:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 08:45 Batwheels | 09:00 Rubble & Crew | 09:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Peppa Pig | 09:55 Peppa Pig | 10:00 Sesame Street | 10:30 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 10:45 Max & Ruby | 11:10 Miss Persona | 11:13 Toon Bops | 11:15 Peppa Pig | 11:20 Peppa Pig | 11:25 Peppa Pig | 11:30 Peppa Pig | 11:35 Batwheels | 11:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | 12:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 13:05 Rubble & Crew | 13:15 Max & Ruby | 13:40 Blue's Clues & You | 14:05 Corn & Peg | 14:30 Peppa Pig | 14:50 Peppa Pig | 14:55 Bubble Guppies | 15:20 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 15:45 Rusty Rivets | 16:10 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 16:25 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Sesame Street | 17:20 Max & Ruby | 17:45 Blue's Clues & You | 18:10 Franklin and Friends | 18:35 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 18:50 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 19:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 19:10 Peppa Pig | 19:15 Peppa Pig | 19:20 Peppa Pig | 19:25 Sesame Street | 19:55 Max & Ruby | 20:20 Blue's Clues & You | 20:45 Rusty Rivets | 21:10 Wiggly Nursery Rhymes | 21:13 Wiggly Nursery Rhymes | 21:15 Peppa Pig | 21:35 The Backyardigans | 22:00 Max & Ruby | 22:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 22:35 Sesame Street | 23:05 Batwheels | 23:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 23:30 Peppa Pig | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Rubble & Crew | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 01:15 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:30 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:40 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 02:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 02:30 Peppa Pig | 02:35 Peppa Pig | 02:40 Peppa Pig | 02:45 Peppa Pig | 02:50 Max & Ruby | 03:00 Gabby's Dollhouse | 03:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:50 Rubble & Crew | 04:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:15 Esme & Roy | 04:25 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 04:50 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Bubble Guppies | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Paw Patrol | 06:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 06:50 Max & Ruby | 07:15 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 07:40 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 08:05 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 08:08 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go! | 08:10 Bubble Guppies | 08:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 08:45 Batwheels | 09:00 Rubble & Crew | 09:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Peppa Pig | 09:55 Peppa Pig | 10:00 Sesame Street | 10:30 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 10:45 Max & Ruby | 11:10 Miss Persona | 11:13 Toon Bops | 11:15 Peppa Pig | 11:20 Peppa Pig | 11:25 Peppa Pig | 11:30 Peppa Pig | 11:35 Batwheels | 11:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | ||||||||||||||||||
TSC (TSC) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 01:00 NYDJ - Fit is everything | 02:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 03:00 Tiffany Style Lighting Sale | 04:00 NYDJ - Fit is everything | 05:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 06:00 Tiffany Style Lighting Sale | 07:00 NYDJ - Fit is everything | 08:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 09:00 Tiffany Style Lighting Sale | 10:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 11:00 NYDJ - Fit is everything | 12:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 13:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 14:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 15:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 16:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 17:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 18:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 19:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 20:00 NYDJ - Fit is everything | 21:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 22:00 Schinoussa Super Foods | 23:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 2024-05-22 00:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 01:00 Cooking with Temp-tations | 02:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 03:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 04:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 05:00 Cooking with Temp-tations | 06:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 07:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | 08:00 Cooking with Temp-tations | 09:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 10:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 11:00 StriVectin - The Science of Skin Care | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 1 HD (TSNX1 HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 2 HD (TSNX2 HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 3 HD (TSNX3 HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 4 HD (TSNX4 HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 5 HD (TSNX5 HD) [1389] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 7 HD (TSNX7 HD) [1392] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 8 HD (TSNX8 HD) [1393] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN Radio 1050 (TSNR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Classic Movies HDTV (Canada) (TCMHD) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Mr. Dodd Takes the Air | 02:00 Mr. Doodle Kicks Off | 03:30 Mr. Imperium | 05:00 Mr. and Mrs. North | 06:15 Mr. Skeffington | 08:45 Mr. Blandings Builds His Dream House | 10:30 Mister Cinderella | 12:00 The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. | 13:45 The Red Shoes | 16:15 Donkey Skin | 18:00 The Glass Slipper | 19:45 An American in Paris | 21:45 The Thief of Bagdad | 23:45 Lord of the Flies | 2024-05-22 01:30 Tunes of Glory | 03:30 Tom Jones | 05:45 The Lady Vanishes | 07:30 Oliver Twist | 09:30 Sense and Sensibility | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Québec Canada HDTV (TV5HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Journal Belge | 00:30 Les nouveaux nomades | 01:00 Plongée dans le grand bleu | 02:00 Connexion sauvage | 03:00 Ça commence aujourd'hui | 04:00 64' le monde en français | 05:05 Ici tout commence | 05:40 Ici tout commence | 06:20 Ici tout commence | 06:55 Ici tout commence | 07:30 Journal Suisse | 08:00 Mediterraneo | 08:30 Slam | 09:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 09:50 Questions pour un champion | 10:30 Journal de France 2 | 11:00 Climat d'urgence | 12:00 Immigrants de souche | 12:30 Sur les murs | 13:00 Les routes les plus dangereuses du monde | 14:00 Baron noir | 15:10 C dans l'air | 16:15 Journal Afrique | 16:45 Journal TV Monaco | 17:15 Connexion sauvage | 18:10 Dans la tête de... | 19:00 Mediterraneo | 19:30 Slam | 20:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 21:00 Tv5 le journal | 21:15 L'invité | 21:25 Le journal de l'éco | 21:30 Amuse-gueule | 22:00 Géopolitis | 22:30 Télématin | 2024-05-22 00:00 Journal Belge | 00:30 Une brique dans le ventre | 01:00 Elles | 02:00 Tenir salon | 02:30 Tenir salon | 03:00 Ça commence aujourd'hui | 04:00 64' le monde en français | 05:05 Un si grand soleil | 05:35 Un si grand soleil | 06:05 Un si grand soleil | 06:35 Un si grand soleil | 07:05 Un si grand soleil | 07:30 Journal Suisse | 08:00 Objectif Monde L'HEBDO | 08:30 Slam | 09:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 09:50 Questions pour un champion | 10:30 Journal de France 2 | 11:00 Les paillotes refusent de boire la tasse | 11:55 La révolte des vieux | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 12:00 9-1-1 | 13:00 Chefs de bois | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:35 Sucré, salé | 15:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 16:52 L'amour en cuisine | 18:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:57 Infopublicité | 20:27 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-05-22 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Aline | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Sucré, salé | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Réal débarque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks West (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-05-21 00:00 La victoire de l'amour | 00:15 La victoire de l'amour | 00:30 Le Québec matin | 01:30 Salut Bonjour | 05:29 Le tricheur | 05:59 Mario Dumont | 06:58 TVA Nouvelles | 08:00 L'idole d'Acapulco | 10:00 Infopublicité | 10:30 Les feux de l'amour | 11:28 Top modèles | 11:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:58 TVA Nouvelles | 13:29 Sucré, salé | 13:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 14:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 15:00 9-1-1 | 16:00 Chefs de bois | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:35 Sucré, salé | 18:05 Au risque de t'aimer | 19:52 L'amour en cuisine | 21:27 Opération Sharqc : La preuve | 22:27 Infopublicité | 22:57 Infopublicité | 23:27 TVA Nouvelles | 2024-05-22 00:00 La victoire de l'amour | 00:15 La victoire de l'amour | 00:30 Le Québec matin | 01:30 Salut Bonjour | 05:29 Le tricheur | 05:59 Mario Dumont | 06:58 TVA Nouvelles | 08:00 Aline | 10:00 Infopublicité | 10:30 Les feux de l'amour | 11:28 Top modèles | 11:58 TVA Nouvelles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports 2 HD (TSP2H) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Tournoi International de Hockey Pee-Wee de Québec | 02:00 Infopublicité | 02:30 Avant-match LNH | 03:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 06:00 Baseball : MLB | 09:00 Chassomaniak | 09:30 Born to Hunt : un mode de vie | 10:00 Faunik chasse et pêche | 10:30 Motosports.tv | 11:00 JiC | 13:00 UFC en direct 154 | 16:00 Les moments cultes: superbowl | 16:30 Les moments cultes: superbowl | 17:00 Infopublicité | 17:30 Tournoi International de Hockey Pee-Wee de Québec | 19:00 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 19:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 JiC | 2024-05-22 00:30 Tournoi International de Hockey Pee-Wee de Québec | 02:00 Infopublicité | 02:30 Avant-match LNH | 03:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 06:00 Chassomaniak | 06:30 Born to Hunt : un mode de vie | 07:00 Faunik chasse et pêche | 07:30 Motosports.tv | 08:00 Les moments cultes: superbowl | 08:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 11:00 JiC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports 3 HDTV (TVAS3HD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports HDTV (TVASHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 01:00 Baseball : MLB | 04:00 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 04:30 Reel Rock | 05:00 Avant-match LNH | 06:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 08:30 Les moments cultes: NBA | 09:00 JiC | 11:00 Avant-match LNH | 12:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 14:30 L'Après-Match LNH | 15:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 18:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 19:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 20:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 21:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 22:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 23:00 L'Après-Match LNH | 2024-05-22 00:00 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 01:00 Chassomaniak | 01:30 Born to Hunt : un mode de vie | 02:00 Faunik chasse et pêche | 02:30 Motoneige.tv | 03:00 Les moments cultes: NBA | 03:30 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 04:00 Femme d'Hockey | 04:30 50 ans de sports | 05:00 Avant-match LNH | 06:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 08:30 Femme d'Hockey | 09:00 JiC | 11:00 Avant-match LNH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIS TV HDTV (UNISH) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Canot cocasse | 00:25 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 00:30 Pirata et Capitano | 00:40 Pirata et Capitano | 00:50 Les Quiquoi | 01:00 Ça fait la job | 01:30 Louis et la faune urbaine | 02:00 Louis et la faune urbaine | 02:30 Les diplômés Mira | 03:00 Vie de vet | 03:30 Marché conclu ! | 04:00 Tactik | 04:30 Watatatow | 05:00 Les pêcheurs | 05:30 La table du fermier | 06:30 Compagnons d'arbres | 07:00 La galère | 08:00 À fond de train | 09:00 Tactik | 09:30 Watatatow | 10:00 Ça fait la job | 10:30 Les pêcheurs | 11:00 La guerre du web | 11:30 Le coeur a ses raisons | 12:00 Les hauts et les bas de Sophie Paquin | 13:00 D'un rire à l'autre | 14:00 Ciné tout court | 15:00 La maison des folles | 15:30 Ça fait la job | 16:00 Secrets des profondeurs | 16:30 Secrets des profondeurs | 17:00 Ma course folle vers un maillot 2 pièces | 18:00 Quartier recherché | 18:30 Quartier recherché | 19:00 Peaky Blinders | 20:00 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 20:30 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 21:00 Watatatow | 21:30 Les pêcheurs | 22:00 Boruto : Naruto Next Generations | 22:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 22:30 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 23:00 Yétili | 23:15 Percy et ses amis | 23:30 Jean-Michel, Super Caribou | 23:40 Jean-Michel, Super Caribou | 23:50 Le remarquable M. Monsieur | 2024-05-22 00:00 Canot cocasse | 00:25 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 00:30 Pirata et Capitano | 00:40 Pirata et Capitano | 00:50 Les Quiquoi | 01:00 Ça fait la job | 01:30 Hooké à la chasse | 02:00 Secrets des profondeurs | 02:30 Secrets des profondeurs | 03:00 De par chez nous | 03:30 Compagnons d'arbres | 04:00 Tactik | 04:30 Watatatow | 05:00 Les pêcheurs | 05:30 Marché conclu ! | 06:00 Ma course folle vers un maillot 2 pièces | 07:00 Chambres en ville | 08:00 Tout Sexplique | 08:30 Les inventifs | 09:00 Tactik | 09:30 Watatatow | 10:00 Ça fait la job | 10:30 Les pêcheurs | 11:00 Louis et la faune urbaine | 11:30 Louis et la faune urbaine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univision Canada (UNICAN) | 2024-05-21 03:00 Destilando Amor | 04:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 04:30 Nosotros los guapos | 05:00 Vivir de amor | 06:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 07:00 Desiguales | 08:00 El gordo y la flaca | 09:00 Primer impacto | 10:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión | 11:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 12:00 Tu Vida Es Mi Vida | 13:00 Mujeres al Límite | 14:00 El amor no tiene receta | 15:00 Noticiero Univisión | 15:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 16:00 Contacto Deportivo | 17:00 Nosotros los guapos | 17:30 Nosotros los guapos | 18:00 Secreto nupcial | 19:30 Doble identidad | 21:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 21:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 22:00 Como dice el dicho | 23:00 Despierta América | 2024-05-22 03:00 Desiguales | 04:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 04:30 Nosotros los guapos | 05:00 Vivir de amor | 06:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 07:00 Desiguales | 08:00 El gordo y la flaca | 09:00 Primer impacto | 10:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión | 11:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision TV Canada HDTV (VISNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Daily TV Mass | 00:30 Shining Light Ministries | 01:00 Life Today With James Robison | 01:30 Kenneth Copeland | 02:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 02:30 700 Club Canada | 03:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 03:30 House Of David | 04:00 Daily TV Mass | 04:30 The Nations Hour | 05:00 Tribal Trails | 05:30 Last of the Summer Wine | 06:00 The Waltons | 07:00 Father Brown | 08:00 Gilmore Girls | 09:00 Magnum, P.I. | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:00 Murder, She Wrote | 12:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 13:00 Shetland | 14:00 Silent Witness | 15:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 16:00 Elizabeth | 18:00 Believe: Balance | 18:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 19:00 Tomorrow's World | 19:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 20:00 Life Outreach International | 20:30 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 21:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 21:30 Creflo Dollar | 22:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 22:30 Kenneth Copeland | 23:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 23:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 2024-05-22 00:00 Daily TV Mass | 00:30 Devotions TV | 01:00 Life Today With James Robison | 01:30 Kenneth Copeland | 02:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 02:30 700 Club Canada | 03:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 03:30 Life Outreach International | 04:00 Daily TV Mass | 04:30 Devotions TV | 05:00 Tribal Trails | 05:30 Last of the Summer Wine | 06:00 The Waltons | 07:00 Father Brown | 08:00 Gilmore Girls | 09:00 Magnum, P.I. | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:00 Murder, She Wrote | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vixen TV (Canada) (VIXEN) | 2024-05-21 00:06 Gloss | 00:27 Side Tricks | 00:49 Natural Beauties Vol. 6 | 03:45 Sirens Vol. 3 | 05:57 Anal Bliss Vol. 5 | 08:02 Supersize Me | 09:52 Cake Vol. 3 | 11:50 Negotiations | 12:12 Lavish Vol. 2 | 14:11 Get Rowdy | 16:10 F. up Love Vol. 3 | 18:42 Second Ring | 19:07 Boys Get Spanked | 19:28 Gloss | 19:49 Milfyville | 21:43 Freshly Squeezed | 23:41 Beach Bunnies | 2024-05-22 01:19 The Au Pair | 01:41 Troublemakers | 03:40 Lavish Vol. 2 | 05:38 The Perfect Present | 06:00 Cuckold's Plight Vol. 3 | 08:32 Stars Vol. 5 the Hype Is Real | 10:18 F. up Love Vol. 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VOAR AM St. John's (VOAR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VRAK-TV HDTV (VRAKH) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VUPRO (VUPRO) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W Network HDTV (East) (W HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Love in the Great Smoky Mountains: A National Park Romance | 02:00 Love, Again | 04:00 When Calls the Heart | 05:00 Days of Our Lives | 06:00 Will & Grace | 06:30 Will & Grace | 07:00 Superstore | 07:30 Superstore | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Will & Grace | 10:30 Will & Grace | 11:00 Superstore | 11:30 Superstore | 12:00 Land | 14:00 Mom | 14:30 Mom | 15:00 Superstore | 15:30 Superstore | 16:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 18:00 Land | 20:00 Mom | 20:30 Mom | 21:00 Will & Grace | 21:30 Will & Grace | 22:00 Marry Me In Yosemite | 2024-05-22 00:00 Love in Zion National | 02:00 The 27-Hour Day | 04:00 When Calls the Heart | 05:00 Days of Our Lives | 06:00 Will & Grace | 06:30 Will & Grace | 07:00 Superstore | 07:30 Superstore | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Will & Grace | 10:30 Will & Grace | 11:00 Superstore | 11:30 Superstore | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WAHS Radio (WAHSAFM) | 2024-05-21 01:00 WAHSA-FM | 05:00 WAHSA-FM | 09:00 WAHSA-FM | 13:00 WAHSA-FM | 17:00 WAHSA-FM | 21:00 WAHSA-FM | 2024-05-22 01:00 WAHSA-FM | 05:00 WAHSA-FM | 09:00 WAHSA-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTS NBC Boston HDTV (WBTS) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Today 3rd Hour | 02:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 03:00 NBC10 Boston Now | 03:30 The HUB Today | 04:00 NBC News Daily | 05:00 Access Daily with Mario & Kit | 06:00 Boston News Daily | 07:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 08:00 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm | 09:00 NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm | 10:00 NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm | 10:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 11:00 Canton Confidental: The Karen Read Murder Trial | 11:30 Access Hollywood | 12:00 The Voice | 13:00 The Voice | 15:00 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 15:35 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon | 16:37 Late Night With Seth Meyers | 17:37 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 18:07 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 18:35 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 19:30 Early Today | 20:00 Early Today | 20:30 Early Today | 21:00 NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am | 22:00 NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am | 23:00 Today | 2024-05-22 01:00 Today 3rd Hour | 02:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 03:00 NBC10 Boston Now | 03:30 The HUB Today | 04:00 NBC News Daily | 05:00 Access Daily with Mario & Kit | 06:00 Boston News Daily | 07:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 08:00 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm | 09:00 NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm | 10:00 NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm | 10:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 11:00 Canton Confidental: The Karen Read Murder Trial | 11:30 Access Hollywood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBZ (WBZ) | 2024-05-21 01:00 WBZ Morning Mix | 01:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 02:00 Let's Make a Deal | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 WBZ News | 04:30 The Young and the Restless | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Hot Bench | 07:30 Hot Bench | 08:00 Judge Judy | 08:30 Judge Judy | 09:00 WBZ News | 09:30 WBZ News | 10:00 WBZ News | 10:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune | 11:30 Jeopardy! | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI: International | 14:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 15:00 WBZ News | 15:35 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert | 16:37 After Midnight | 17:37 Paid Programming | 18:07 Paid Programming | 18:37 Paid Programming | 19:07 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 19:37 CBS Overnight News | 20:00 CBS News Morning | 20:30 WBZ News Mornings 4:30a | 21:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 22:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 23:00 CBS Mornings | 2024-05-22 01:00 WBZ Morning Mix | 01:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 02:00 Let's Make a Deal | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 WBZ News | 04:30 The Young and the Restless | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Hot Bench | 07:30 Hot Bench | 08:00 Judge Judy | 08:30 Judge Judy | 09:00 WBZ News | 09:30 WBZ News | 10:00 WBZ News | 10:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune | 11:30 Jeopardy! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB (WCVB) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 Tamron Hall | 03:00 The View | 04:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 08:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 09:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 11:30 Chronicle | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 15:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 16:37 Nightline | 17:07 Tamron Hall | 18:07 Paid Programming | 18:37 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 19:07 Live With Kelly and Mark | 20:00 America This Morning | 20:30 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 21:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 22:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 23:00 Good Morning America | 2024-05-22 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 Tamron Hall | 03:00 The View | 04:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 08:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 09:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 11:30 Chronicle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB HDTV (WCVBDT) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 Tamron Hall | 03:00 The View | 04:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 08:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 09:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 11:30 Chronicle | 12:00 Will Trent | 13:00 The Rookie | 14:00 The Good Doctor | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 15:35 Jimmy Kimmel Live! | 16:37 Nightline | 17:07 Tamron Hall | 18:07 Paid Programming | 18:37 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 19:07 Live With Kelly and Mark | 20:00 America This Morning | 20:30 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 21:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 22:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 23:00 Good Morning America | 2024-05-22 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 Tamron Hall | 03:00 The View | 04:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 08:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 09:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 11:30 Chronicle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WFXT HDTV (WFXT) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM | 02:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM | 03:00 Sherri | 04:00 TMZ Live | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 06:30 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 07:00 Pictionary | 07:30 Pictionary | 08:00 TMZ Live | 09:00 Boston 25 News at 5PM | 10:00 Boston 25 News at 6PM | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 TMZ | 12:00 The Cleaning Lady | 14:00 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 15:00 Boston 25 News at 11PM | 15:35 National News Tonight | 16:05 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 17:35 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 18:05 Paid Programming | 18:35 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 National News Tonight | 20:30 Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM | 21:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM | 22:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM | 23:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM | 2024-05-22 01:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM | 02:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM | 03:00 Sherri | 04:00 TMZ Live | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 06:30 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 07:00 Pictionary | 07:30 Pictionary | 08:00 TMZ Live | 09:00 Boston 25 News at 5PM | 10:00 Boston 25 News at 6PM | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 TMZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGBH HDTV (WGBHHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 01:30 Rosie's Rules | 02:00 Sesame Street | 02:30 Work It out Wombats! | 03:00 Donkey Hodie | 03:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 04:00 Elinor Wonders Why | 04:30 Nature Cat | 05:00 Curious George | 05:30 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 06:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:30 America's Test Kitchen | 07:00 RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service | 08:00 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. | 09:00 Ask This Old House | 09:30 BBC News America | 10:00 PBS NewsHour | 11:00 Greater Boston | 11:30 Rick Steves' Europe | 12:00 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. | 13:00 American Experience | 15:00 Amanpour and Company | 16:00 Greater Boston | 16:30 Rick Steves' Europe | 17:00 Lucy Worsley Investigates | 18:00 MaryLand on Masterpiece | 19:00 Guilt on Masterpiece | 20:00 American Experience | 22:00 Arthur | 22:30 Odd Squad | 23:00 Molly of Denali | 23:30 Alma's Way | 2024-05-22 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 01:30 Rosie's Rules | 02:00 Sesame Street | 02:30 Work It out Wombats! | 03:00 Donkey Hodie | 03:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 04:00 Elinor Wonders Why | 04:30 Nature Cat | 05:00 Curious George | 05:30 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 06:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:30 America's Test Kitchen | 07:00 RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service | 08:00 Nature | 09:00 Ask This Old House | 09:30 BBC News America | 10:00 PBS NewsHour | 11:00 Greater Boston | 11:30 Rick Steves' Europe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN Local Chicago HDTV (WGNHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 WGN Morning News | 01:00 WGN Morning News | 02:00 WGN Morning News | 03:00 Daytime Chicago | 04:00 WGN Midday News | 05:00 WGN Midday News | 06:00 Dr. Phil | 07:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 07:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 08:00 Spotlight Chicago | 09:00 WGN Early Evening News | 10:00 WGN Evening News | 11:00 WGN Evening News | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Last Man Standing | 13:30 Last Man Standing | 14:00 WGN News at Nine | 15:00 WGN News at Ten | 15:30 GN Sports | 16:00 Young Sheldon | 16:30 The Goldbergs | 17:00 Two and a Half Men | 17:30 Two and a Half Men | 18:00 Mom | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 WGN Early Morning News | 22:00 WGN Early Morning News | 23:00 WGN Morning News | 2024-05-22 00:00 WGN Morning News | 01:00 WGN Morning News | 02:00 WGN Morning News | 03:00 Daytime Chicago | 04:00 WGN Midday News | 05:00 WGN Midday News | 06:00 Dr. Phil | 07:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 07:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 08:00 Spotlight Chicago | 09:00 WGN Early Evening News | 10:00 WGN Evening News | 11:00 WGN Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN9 Chicago (WGN9) | 2024-05-21 00:00 WGN Morning News | 01:00 WGN Morning News | 02:00 WGN Morning News | 03:00 Daytime Chicago | 04:00 WGN Midday News | 05:00 WGN Midday News | 06:00 Dr. Phil | 07:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 07:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 08:00 Spotlight Chicago | 09:00 WGN Early Evening News | 10:00 WGN Evening News | 11:00 WGN Evening News | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Last Man Standing | 13:30 Last Man Standing | 14:00 WGN News at Nine | 15:00 WGN News at Ten | 15:30 GN Sports | 16:00 Young Sheldon | 16:30 The Goldbergs | 17:00 Two and a Half Men | 17:30 Two and a Half Men | 18:00 Mom | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 WGN Early Morning News | 22:00 WGN Early Morning News | 23:00 WGN Morning News | 2024-05-22 00:00 WGN Morning News | 01:00 WGN Morning News | 02:00 WGN Morning News | 03:00 Daytime Chicago | 04:00 WGN Midday News | 05:00 WGN Midday News | 06:00 Dr. Phil | 07:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 07:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 08:00 Spotlight Chicago | 09:00 WGN Early Evening News | 10:00 WGN Evening News | 11:00 WGN Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILD Television Network (WILDTN) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Trailing the Hunter's Moon | 00:30 Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck | 01:00 Game Chasers | 01:30 The Overland Chronicles | 02:00 Team 200 | 02:30 Sportsman's Tank | 03:00 Predator Nation | 03:30 Open Season | 04:00 Headhunters TV | 04:30 Hollywood Hunter | 05:00 Big Boys Adventures | 05:30 Bob Foulkrod Hunting Adventures | 06:00 Fuel the Fire TV | 06:30 Live the Wild Life | 07:00 The Replacements | 07:30 Next Generation | 08:00 Winchester Deadly Passion | 08:30 Sportsman's Journal | 09:00 Foxpro Furtakers | 09:30 Avian-X TV | 10:00 The Grind Waterfowl TV | 10:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | 11:00 Higdon Outdoors | 11:30 Sporting Dog Adventures | 12:00 Hired to Hunt | 12:30 Magnum TV | 13:00 Long Range Pursuit | 13:30 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 14:00 The Best of the West | 14:30 The Best of the West | 15:00 Trapping Inc. | 15:30 The Fierce Life | 16:00 The Overland Chronicles | 16:30 Headhunters TV | 17:00 Sportfishing Adventures | 17:30 Fish TV | 18:00 Solo Hunter | 18:30 Destination Polaris | 19:00 Huntin' the Backwoods | 19:30 Magnum TV | 20:00 Sportsman's Tank | 20:30 Next Generation | 21:00 Wicked Tine Outdoors | 21:30 Avian-X TV | 22:00 MacMillan River Adventures | 22:30 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 23:00 The Real Deal | 23:30 The Breaking Point | 2024-05-22 00:00 G3 Sportsman | 00:30 The Angler & Hunter Television | 01:00 Out-There TV | 01:30 Dirt Trax Television | 02:00 Bowhunter TV | 02:30 Born to Hunt | 03:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 03:30 Outdoor Troubadours | 04:00 Livin' the Dream | 04:30 Moment of Impact | 05:00 The Canadian Tradition | 05:30 Silent Draw Outdoors | 06:00 Great Slave Lake Safaris | 06:30 Trapping Inc. | 07:00 Xtreme Crappie Angler | 07:30 Canadian Whitetail | 08:00 Hollywood Hunter | 08:30 Canadian Rockies Stories | 09:00 Quebec Outfitters Camp | 09:30 Sportfishing Adventures | 10:00 Hunting Chronicles | 10:30 Trigger Effect | 11:00 Destination TQ | 11:30 The Fierce Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildBrain TV (HD East) (CHRHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 00:30 Carmen Sandiego | 01:00 She-Ra and the Princesses of Power | 01:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 02:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 02:30 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 03:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 03:30 The Adventures of Puss in Boots | 04:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 04:10 ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks | 04:30 ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks | 04:40 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 05:00 The Deep | 05:30 The Deep | 06:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 07:00 Where's Waldo? | 07:30 Where's Waldo? | 08:00 The Smurfs | 08:20 The Smurfs | 08:30 The Smurfs | 08:40 The Smurfs | 09:00 Johnny Test | 09:30 Johnny Test | 10:00 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 10:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 11:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 12:00 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 12:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 13:00 Ultimate Goosebumps | 13:30 Goosebumps | 14:00 Dwight in Shining Armor | 14:30 The Latest Buzz | 15:00 Naturally, Sadie | 15:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 16:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 16:30 Inspector Gadget | 17:00 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 17:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 18:00 Inspector Gadget | 18:20 Inspector Gadget | 18:30 Supernoobs | 18:50 Supernoobs | 19:00 SlugTerra | 19:30 SlugTerra | 20:00 Johnny Test | 20:30 Johnny Test | 21:00 The Deep | 21:30 The Deep | 22:00 SlugTerra | 22:30 SlugTerra | 23:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 23:10 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 23:30 Saving Me | 2024-05-22 00:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 00:30 Carmen Sandiego | 01:00 She-Ra and the Princesses of Power | 01:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 02:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 02:30 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 03:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 03:30 The Adventures of Puss in Boots | 04:00 Space Jam | 06:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 07:00 Where's Waldo? | 07:30 Where's Waldo? | 08:00 The Smurfs | 08:20 The Smurfs | 08:30 The Smurfs | 08:40 The Smurfs | 09:00 Johnny Test | 09:30 Johnny Test | 10:00 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 10:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 11:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WKND Montréal 99.5 (CJPX) (CJPX) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WPIX HDTV (WPIX11.1) | 2024-05-21 01:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 02:00 New York Living | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 05:00 Karamo | 06:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Dr. Phil | 08:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 PIX11 Evening News | 11:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Police 24/7 | 13:00 Hostage Rescue | 14:00 PIX11 News at Ten | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 Young Sheldon | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Two and a Half Men | 19:00 Mom | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 PIX11 Morning News 04:00 AM | 20:30 PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM | 21:00 PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM | 22:00 PIX11 Morning News 06:00 AM | 23:00 PIX11 Morning News 07:00 AM | 2024-05-22 01:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 02:00 New York Living | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 05:00 Karamo | 06:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Dr. Phil | 08:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 PIX11 Evening News | 11:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WRN-FM (WRNFM) | 2024-05-21 01:00 WRN-FM | 05:00 WRN-FM | 09:00 WRN-FM | 13:00 WRN-FM | 17:00 WRN-FM | 21:00 WRN-FM | 2024-05-22 01:00 WRN-FM | 05:00 WRN-FM | 09:00 WRN-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WSBK HDTV (myTV38) | 2024-05-21 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Scene of the Crime | 01:30 Top Secret Files | 02:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 02:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 03:00 Judge Judy | 03:30 Judge Judy | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Cutlers Court | 05:30 Cutlers Court | 06:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 06:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 WBZ News | 13:00 WBZ News | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 48 Hours | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Seinfeld | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 Person, Place, Or Thing | 18:00 Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen | 18:30 Pawn Stars | 19:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 21:00 Justice With Judge Mablean | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Storage Wars | 2024-05-22 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Scene of the Crime | 01:30 Top Secret Files | 02:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 02:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 03:00 Judge Judy | 03:30 Judge Judy | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Cutlers Court | 05:30 Cutlers Court | 06:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 06:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE Network (WWEHD) | 2024-05-21 02:40 Table for 3 | 03:05 WWE Monday Night RAW | 06:20 NXT Level Up | 06:43 WWE NXT | 08:13 WWE's The Bump | 09:13 This Week in WWE | 10:03 NXT Level Up | 10:25 WWE King Of The Ring 1993 | 13:10 WWE King of the Ring 1994 | 15:58 WWE Chronicle | 16:28 WWE Chronicle | 16:53 WWE NXT UK | 18:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 19:30 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 20:55 WWE This Is Awesome | 21:45 WWE Monday Night RAW | 2024-05-22 01:00 Live: WWE's The Bump | 02:00 The Best of WWE | 05:52 This Week in WWE | 06:42 NXT Level Up | 07:02 WWE's The Bump | 08:02 WWE King Of The Ring 1993 | 10:45 WWE's The Bump | 11:45 NXT Level Up | 12:08 WWE King of the Ring 1994 | 14:54 WWE Monday Night RAW | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV (YESTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 00:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 This Is Your Story | 02:00 Yes, I Do! | 02:30 Yes, I Do! | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 Water for Life | 04:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:30 Shining Light Ministries | 05:00 Daily TV Mass | 05:30 Jeopardy! | 06:00 Family Feud Canada | 06:30 Family Feud Canada | 07:00 Hot Bench | 07:30 Hot Bench | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 NUMB3RS | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune | 11:30 Jeopardy! | 12:00 Bull | 13:00 100 Huntley Street | 13:30 This Is Your Story | 14:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 14:30 Living Local | 15:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Heartland | 18:00 Joan of Arcadia | 19:00 Highway to Heaven | 20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 20:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 21:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 21:30 100 Huntley Street | 22:00 Believer's Walk of Faith | 22:30 Gaither Music | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 2024-05-22 00:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 00:30 Water for Life | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 100 Huntley Street | 02:00 Shining Light Ministries | 02:30 Leading The Way | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 Secrets of the Land | 04:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:30 What It Takes | 05:00 Daily TV Mass | 05:30 Jeopardy! | 06:00 Family Feud Canada | 06:30 Family Feud Canada | 07:00 Hot Bench | 07:30 Hot Bench | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 NUMB3RS | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune | 11:30 Jeopardy! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Calgary (YESTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Tribal Trails | 00:30 Hagee Ministries | 01:00 Secrets of the Land | 01:30 This Is Your Story | 02:00 Random Acts | 02:30 Leon Fontaine | 03:00 100 Huntley Street | 03:30 This Is Your Story | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Shining Light Ministries | 05:00 Secrets of the Land | 05:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Family Feud Canada | 08:30 Family Feud Canada | 09:00 The Spark | 09:30 Legacy Makers | 10:00 NUMB3RS | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 Bull | 15:00 100 Huntley Street | 15:30 This Is Your Story | 16:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 16:30 Hagee Ministries | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 19:00 Joan of Arcadia | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Highway to Heaven | 22:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 100 Huntley Street | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ultimate Life With BP Church | 00:30 Hagee Ministries | 01:00 The Spark | 01:30 Legacy Makers | 02:00 The Wilderness | 02:30 Leon Fontaine | 03:00 100 Huntley Street | 03:30 100 Huntley Street | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 This Is Your Story | 05:00 Legacy Makers | 05:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Family Feud Canada | 08:30 Family Feud Canada | 09:00 The Spark | 09:30 What It Takes | 10:00 NUMB3RS | 11:00 Blue Bloods | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Edmonton (YESTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Tribal Trails | 00:30 Hagee Ministries | 01:00 Secrets of the Land | 01:30 underEXPOSED | 02:00 Random Acts | 02:30 Leon Fontaine | 03:00 100 Huntley Street | 03:30 This Is Your Story | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Shining Light Ministries | 05:00 Secrets of the Land | 05:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Family Feud Canada | 08:30 Family Feud Canada | 09:00 The Spark | 09:30 Legacy Makers | 10:00 NUMB3RS | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 Bull | 15:00 100 Huntley Street | 15:30 This Is Your Story | 16:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 16:30 Hagee Ministries | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 19:00 Joan of Arcadia | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Highway to Heaven | 22:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 100 Huntley Street | 2024-05-22 00:00 House of God | 00:30 Hagee Ministries | 01:00 The Spark | 01:30 Legacy Makers | 02:00 The Wilderness | 02:30 Leon Fontaine | 03:00 100 Huntley Street | 03:30 100 Huntley Street | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Water for Life | 05:00 Legacy Makers | 05:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Family Feud Canada | 08:30 Family Feud Canada | 09:00 The Spark | 09:30 What It Takes | 10:00 NUMB3RS | 11:00 Blue Bloods | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoopa HDTV (Yoopa HD) | 2024-05-21 01:00 Prends-pas ça pour du cash | 02:00 Le guide de l'auto 2024 | 03:00 Les dérangeants | 04:00 Là-haut sur la colline | 05:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 07:00 Dans vos poches | 08:00 Bien en santé | 09:00 Dubé en rafale | 10:00 Martineau en rafale | 11:00 Dutrizac en rafale | 12:00 Abdelfadel en rafale | 13:00 Durocher en rafale | 14:00 Dumont en rafale | 15:00 Bock-Côté en Rafale | 16:00 Fin des émissions | 21:30 Dora et ses amis | 22:00 Dubé en rafale | 23:00 Martineau en rafale | 2024-05-22 00:00 Dutrizac en rafale | 01:00 Abdelfadel en rafale | 02:00 Durocher en rafale | 03:00 Dumont en rafale | 04:00 Bock-Côté en Rafale | 05:00 Discussions Marquantes | 08:00 Prends-pas ça pour du cash | 09:00 Le guide de l'auto 2024 | 10:00 Les dérangeants | 11:00 Là-haut sur la colline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (East) (YTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 The Loud House | 01:00 Best and Bester | 01:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 01:50 Ollie's Pack | 02:15 Super Wish | 02:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 03:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Best and Bester | 05:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 05:50 Ollie's Pack | 06:15 Super Wish | 06:45 Best & Bester | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:30 The Loud House | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 Antz | 12:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 12:30 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 13:00 Antz | 15:00 Pick a Puppy | 15:30 Pick a Puppy | 16:00 Danger Force | 16:30 Danger Force | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 Antz | 20:00 Braceface | 20:30 Braceface | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Wayside | 22:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 23:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-05-22 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 The Loud House | 01:00 Best and Bester | 01:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 01:50 Ollie's Pack | 02:15 Super Wish | 02:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 03:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Best and Bester | 05:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 05:50 Ollie's Pack | 06:15 Super Wish | 06:45 Best & Bester | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:30 The Loud House | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 Casper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (West) (YTV) | 2024-05-21 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 Wayside | 01:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 02:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 Best and Bester | 04:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 04:50 Ollie's Pack | 05:15 Super Wish | 05:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 06:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:30 The Loud House | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Best and Bester | 08:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 08:50 Ollie's Pack | 09:15 Super Wish | 09:45 Best & Bester | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 The Loud House | 11:30 The Loud House | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:00 Antz | 15:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 15:30 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 16:00 Antz | 18:00 Pick a Puppy | 18:30 Pick a Puppy | 19:00 Danger Force | 19:30 Danger Force | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:00 Antz | 23:00 Braceface | 23:30 Braceface | 2024-05-22 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 Wayside | 01:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 02:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 Best and Bester | 04:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 04:50 Ollie's Pack | 05:15 Super Wish | 05:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 06:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:30 The Loud House | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Best and Bester | 08:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 08:50 Ollie's Pack | 09:15 Super Wish | 09:45 Best & Bester | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 The Loud House | 11:30 The Loud House | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV HDTV (YTVHD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 The Loud House | 01:00 Best and Bester | 01:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 01:50 Ollie's Pack | 02:15 Super Wish | 02:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 03:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Best and Bester | 05:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 05:50 Ollie's Pack | 06:15 Super Wish | 06:45 Best & Bester | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:30 The Loud House | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 Antz | 12:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 12:30 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 13:00 Antz | 15:00 Pick a Puppy | 15:30 Pick a Puppy | 16:00 Danger Force | 16:30 Danger Force | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 Antz | 20:00 Braceface | 20:30 Braceface | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Wayside | 22:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 23:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-05-22 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 The Loud House | 01:00 Best and Bester | 01:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 01:50 Ollie's Pack | 02:15 Super Wish | 02:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 03:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Best and Bester | 05:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 05:50 Ollie's Pack | 06:15 Super Wish | 06:45 Best & Bester | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:30 The Loud House | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 Casper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Z HDTV (Z) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Amazing Race Canada: une course contre la montre | 01:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 02:00 Ridiculous | 02:30 Ridiculous | 03:00 Les imposteurs | 04:00 Les hors-la-loi du volant | 05:00 Star Trek : la nouvelle génération | 06:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 07:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 08:00 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 08:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 09:00 Ridiculous | 09:30 Ridiculous | 10:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 11:00 Péril en haute mer | 12:00 The Challenge: Agents doubles, déclassifié | 13:00 Strike Back | 14:00 Watchmen | 15:30 Star Trek : la nouvelle génération | 16:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 17:00 Amazing Race Canada: une course contre la montre | 18:00 Flashpoint | 19:00 Le Sanctuaire | 20:00 Van Helsing | 21:00 Les imposteurs | 22:00 Dangers sur la route | 22:30 Dangers sur la route | 23:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 01:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 02:00 Ridiculous | 02:30 Ridiculous | 03:00 Roast Battle: le grand duel | 03:30 En rodage | 04:00 Robert Downey Jr : ses voitures de rêve | 05:00 Star Trek : la nouvelle génération | 06:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 07:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 08:00 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 08:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 09:00 Ridiculous | 09:30 Ridiculous | 10:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 11:00 En rodage | 11:30 Plus ou moins misérable | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV Canada (ZEETV) | 2024-05-21 00:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 01:00 International T20 Cricket Safari- Pre | 01:30 International League T20 Cricket | 02:46 International T20 Cricket Mid Break | 03:00 International League T20 Cricket | 04:16 Zee TV Canada | 04:46 International T20 Cricket Safari- Post | 05:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 Gta Roundup | 09:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 10:00 Kyunki.. Saas Maa Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 10:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 11:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 11:30 Choti Jathani | 12:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 12:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 13:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 13:30 Kundali Bhagya | 14:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 14:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 15:00 Bc Roundup | 15:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 16:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 16:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 17:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 17:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Kyunki.. Saas Maa Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 19:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 19:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 20:00 Cancon | 20:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 21:00 Kyunki.. Saas Maa Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 21:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 22:00 Spotlight | 22:30 Cancon | 23:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 23:30 Ramdev Baba | 2024-05-22 00:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 01:00 International T20 Cricket Safari- Pre | 01:30 International League T20 Cricket | 02:46 International T20 Cricket Mid Break | 03:00 International League T20 Cricket | 04:16 Zee TV Canada | 04:46 International T20 Cricket Safari- Post | 05:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 Gta Roundup | 09:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 10:00 Kyunki.. Saas Maa Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 10:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 11:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 11:30 Choti Jathani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zeste HDTV (Zeste HD) | 2024-05-21 00:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 01:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 02:00 Chefs en feu | 03:00 La coupe BBQ | 03:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 04:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 05:30 La liste du parfait gourmand | 06:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 07:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 08:00 Le Championnat de Pâtisserie Junior | 09:00 Les pros du gril | 10:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 11:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 12:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 13:00 Les pires cuisiniers de l'Amérique | 14:00 Snackmasters : le duel des classiques | 15:00 Chefs en feu | 16:00 La coupe BBQ | 16:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 17:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 18:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 19:00 Opération sabotage | 20:00 Opération sabotage | 21:00 Opération sabotage | 22:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 23:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 2024-05-22 00:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 01:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 02:00 Passeport gourmand | 02:30 Passeport gourmand | 03:00 Sur le pouce | 04:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 05:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 06:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 07:00 Snackmasters NZ : le duel des classiques | 08:00 Le Championnat de Pâtisserie Junior | 09:00 Les pros du gril | 10:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 11:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie |