Loading ...

Recommend the best TV APP. You can watch thousands of channels around the world for free

Watch TV in India | Today's Schedule for all India channels

Current Timezone America/New_York

All TV programs Guide from 2024-07-23 to 2024-07-25

20240723 20240722 20240721 20240720 20240719 20240718
10 TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Special Focus
12:27
Mega Prime Time
12:50
Metro-20
13:00
10 Max
13:27
10 TV News
14:00
Gossips Garage
14:30
Recorded News
15:00
Patas news
15:30
Recorded News
16:00
10 Max
16:30
Recorded News
17:00
Special Focus
17:30
Recorded News
18:00
Patas news
18:30
Recorded News
19:00
10 Max
19:30
Recorded News
20:00
Nonstop 90
20:30
6 AM News
21:00
Matti Manishi
21:30
20 Minutes 20 News
22:00
Big Bang
22:30
Super Fast 100
23:00
Patas news
23:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
23:30
9 AM News
2024-07-24 00:00
10 Max
00:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
00:30
10 AM News
01:00
Special Focus
01:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
01:30
11 AM News
02:00
Special
02:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
02:30
12 PM News
03:00
Gossips Garage
03:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
03:30
Lunch Hour News
04:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
04:30
2 PM News
05:00
WLD-ET-20
05:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
05:30
3 PM News
06:00
Special
06:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
06:30
4 PM News
07:00
Special
07:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
07:30
5 PM News
08:00
AP-TS-ET-20
08:27
Special Debate
09:30
20 Minutes 20 News
10:00
Gossips Garage
10:27
8 PM News
11:00
Patas news
11:27
Nonstop 90
12:00
Special Focus
12:27
Mega Prime Time
12:50
Metro-20
13:00
10 Max
13:27
10 TV News
14:00
Gossips Garage
14:30
Recorded News
15:00
Patas news
15:30
Recorded News
16:00
10 Max
16:30
Recorded News
17:00
Special Focus
17:30
Recorded News
18:00
Patas news
18:30
Recorded News
19:00
10 Max
19:30
Recorded News
20:00
Nonstop 90
20:30
6 AM News
21:00
Matti Manishi
21:30
20 Minutes 20 News
22:00
Big Bang
22:30
Super Fast 100
23:00
Patas news
23:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
23:30
9 AM News
2024-07-25 00:00
10 Max
00:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
00:30
10 AM News
01:00
Special Focus
01:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
01:30
11 AM News
02:00
Special
02:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
02:30
12 PM News
03:00
Gossips Garage
03:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
03:30
Lunch Hour News
04:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
04:30
2 PM News
05:00
WLD-ET-20
05:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
05:30
3 PM News
06:00
Special
06:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
06:30
4 PM News
07:00
Special
07:27
2 Minutes 12 Headlines
07:30
5 PM News
08:00
AP-TS-ET-20
08:27
Special Debate
09:30
20 Minutes 20 News
10:00
Gossips Garage
10:27
8 PM News
11:00
Patas news
11:27
Nonstop 90
12:00
Special Focus
1st Gujarat
2024-07-23 12:00
News Research
12:30
Khabar Mahanagar
13:00
Sidhu Ne Sat
13:30
Good Night Gujarat
14:00
Dayra Ni Moj
14:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
15:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
15:30
News Research
16:00
Sidhu Ne Sat
16:30
Desh Videsh
17:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
17:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
18:00
Dayra Ni Moj
18:30
Tapobhumi
19:00
Geet Gujarat
19:30
Dayra Ni Moj
20:00
Geet Gujarat
20:30
Divya Aradhana
21:00
Paid Slot
21:30
Good Morning Gujarat
22:00
Tapobhumi
22:30
News Update @ 8 Am
23:00
Bhavi Darshan
23:30
NEWS UPDATE @ 9 AM
2024-07-24 00:00
Pavitra Adhik / Geet Gujarat
00:30
News Update @ 10 Am
01:00
Sab Viral Hai!
01:30
News Update @ 11 Am
02:00
News Research
02:30
Breaking First
03:00
Fast And First
03:30
Garvi Gujarat
04:00
Fast And First / Special
04:30
News Update Gujarat
05:00
Zatpat Foodies / Vande Guj
05:30
News Update @ 3 Pm
06:00
Geet Gujarat
06:30
News Update @ 4 Pm
07:00
Fast And First
07:30
Sidhu Ne Sat
08:00
Tapobhumi
08:30
News Room Live
09:00
Sab Viral Hai!
09:30
Garvi Gujarat
10:00
Garvi Gujarat
10:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
11:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
11:30
Desh Videsh
12:00
News Research
12:30
Khabar Mahanagar
13:00
Sidhu Ne Sat
13:30
Good Night Gujarat
14:00
Dayra Ni Moj
14:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
15:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
15:30
News Research
16:00
Sidhu Ne Sat
16:30
Desh Videsh
17:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
17:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
18:00
Dayra Ni Moj
18:30
Tapobhumi
19:00
Geet Gujarat
19:30
Dayra Ni Moj
20:00
Geet Gujarat
20:30
Divya Aradhana
21:00
Paid Slot
21:30
Good Morning Gujarat
22:00
Tapobhumi
22:30
News Update @ 8 Am
23:00
Bhavi Darshan
23:30
NEWS UPDATE @ 9 AM
2024-07-25 00:00
Pavitra Adhik / Geet Gujarat
00:30
News Update @ 10 Am
01:00
Sab Viral Hai!
01:30
News Update @ 11 Am
02:00
News Research
02:30
Breaking First
03:00
Fast And First
03:30
Garvi Gujarat
04:00
Fast And First / Special
04:30
News Update Gujarat
05:00
Zatpat Foodies / Vande Guj
05:30
News Update @ 3 Pm
06:00
Geet Gujarat
06:30
News Update @ 4 Pm
07:00
Fast And First
07:30
Sidhu Ne Sat
08:00
Tapobhumi
08:30
News Room Live
09:00
Sab Viral Hai!
09:30
Garvi Gujarat
10:00
Garvi Gujarat
10:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
11:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
11:30
Desh Videsh
12:00
News Research
35 MM
2024-07-23 13:00
Repeat Darshan
14:00
Repeat Darshan
14:30
Suprabhat
15:00
Shyam Darshan
15:30
Repeat Darshan
16:00
Repeat Darshan
17:00
Repeat Darshan
18:00
Mangal Aarti
19:00
Mangal Darshan
20:00
Jai Gurudev
21:00
Khatu Shyam Ji Aarti
22:00
Siddhi Vinayak
23:00
Live Program
2024-07-24 10:00
Siddhi Vinayak
11:00
Live Program
13:00
Repeat Darshan
14:00
Repeat Darshan
14:30
Suprabhat
15:00
Shyam Darshan
15:30
Repeat Darshan
16:00
Repeat Darshan
17:00
Repeat Darshan
18:00
Mangal Aarti
19:00
Mangal Darshan
20:00
Jai Gurudev
21:00
Khatu Shyam Ji Aarti
22:00
Siddhi Vinayak
23:00
Live Program
2024-07-25 10:00
Siddhi Vinayak
11:00
Live Program
4tv News
2024-07-23 12:30
Prime Time
13:30
Metro Hyderabad
14:00
Dunya Bhar Se
14:30
Khabar Kashmir
15:00
Teleshopping
15:30
Mubahesa - The Debate
16:30
Prime Time
17:30
Qaeda Aur Qanoon
18:00
Dunya Bhar Se
18:30
Baatein Filmo Ki
19:00
Khabar Kashmir
19:30
Metro Hyderabad
20:00
Samaat-E-Quran
21:30
Metro Hyderabad
22:00
Deccan Diary
22:30
Prime Time
23:30
Dunya Bhar Se
2024-07-24 00:00
Hamare Akhbar
00:30
News First Live
01:30
Mubahesa - The Debate
02:30
Khabar Dopahar Live
03:00
Hajj E Baitullah
03:30
Khabar Dopahar
04:00
Dua Kijiye
04:30
Khabar Dopahar Live
05:00
Baatein Filmo Ki
05:30
2 PM News / Qaida Qanoon
06:30
News At 4
07:30
Zaeqa - The Food Journey
08:00
Baatein Filmo Ki
08:30
Khabar Din Bhar
09:00
Hajj E Baitullah
09:30
Khabar Kashmir
10:30
Teleshopping
11:00
Deccan Diary
11:30
Mubahesa - The Debate
12:30
Prime Time
13:30
Metro Hyderabad
14:00
Dunya Bhar Se
14:30
Khabar Kashmir
15:00
Teleshopping
15:30
Mubahesa - The Debate
16:30
Prime Time
17:30
Qaeda Aur Qanoon
18:00
Dunya Bhar Se
18:30
Baatein Filmo Ki
19:00
Khabar Kashmir
19:30
Metro Hyderabad
20:00
Samaat-E-Quran
21:30
Metro Hyderabad
22:00
Deccan Diary
22:30
Prime Time
23:30
Dunya Bhar Se
2024-07-25 00:00
Hamare Akhbar
00:30
News First Live
01:30
Mubahesa - The Debate
02:30
Khabar Dopahar Live
03:00
Hajj E Baitullah
03:30
Khabar Dopahar
04:00
Dua Kijiye
04:30
Khabar Dopahar Live
05:00
Baatein Filmo Ki
05:30
Muqadma
06:30
News At 4
07:30
Zaeqa - The Food Journey
08:00
Baatein Filmo Ki
08:30
Khabar Din Bhar
09:00
Hajj E Baitullah
09:30
Khabar Kashmir
10:30
Teleshopping
11:00
Deccan Diary
11:30
Mubahesa - The Debate
7x Music
2024-07-23 13:30
Fresh Beats
14:30
Songs
20:30
Bhadati Aradhna
22:30
Bollywood Beats
23:30
Songs
2024-07-24 00:00
Fresh Beats
00:59
Songs
01:30
Old Punjabi Songs
02:30
Music Masti
03:30
Swag Mera Desi
04:30
Songs
06:00
Old Punjabi Songs
07:00
Fresh Beats
08:00
Songs
08:30
Gurbani Shabad
09:30
Fresh Beats
10:30
Yacca Geetmala
11:30
Songs
13:30
Fresh Beats
14:30
Songs
20:30
Bhagati Aradhana
22:30
Bollywood Beats
23:30
Songs
2024-07-25 00:00
Fresh Beats
00:59
Songs
01:30
Old Punjabi Songs
02:30
Music Masti
03:30
Swag Mera Desi
04:30
Songs
06:00
Old Punjabi Songs
07:00
Fresh Beats
08:00
Songs
08:30
Gurbani Shabad
09:30
Fresh Beats
10:30
Hit List
11:30
Songs
9X Jalwa
2024-07-23 12:00
Jalwa Housefull
12:30
Jalwa Classics
13:00
Jalwa Classics
13:30
Jalwa Classics
14:00
Jalwa Classics
14:30
Raat Bhar
15:00
Raat Bhar
15:30
Raat Bhar
16:00
Raat Bhar
16:30
Raat Bhar
17:00
Raat Bhar
17:30
Raat Bhar
18:00
Raat Bhar
18:30
Raat Bhar
19:00
Raat Bhar
19:30
Raat Bhar
20:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
21:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
21:30
Jalwa Fit Hits
22:00
Jalwa Fit Hits
22:30
Super Subha
23:30
Super Swag
2024-07-24 01:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
02:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
02:30
Super Swag
03:00
Super Swag
03:30
Super Swag
04:00
Super Swag
04:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
05:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
05:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
06:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
06:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
07:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
07:30
Jalwa Dhating Dance
08:30
Super Swag
09:00
Super Swag
09:30
Jalwa Drive Wali Vibe
10:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
10:30
Super Swag
11:00
Super Swag
11:30
Jalwa Housefull
12:00
Jalwa Housefull
12:30
Jalwa Classics
13:00
Jalwa Classics
13:30
Jalwa Classics
14:00
Jalwa Classics
14:30
Raat Bhar
15:00
Raat Bhar
15:30
Raat Bhar
16:00
Raat Bhar
16:30
Raat Bhar
17:00
Raat Bhar
17:30
Raat Bhar
18:00
Raat Bhar
18:30
Raat Bhar
19:00
Raat Bhar
19:30
Raat Bhar
20:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
21:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
21:30
Jalwa Fit Hits
22:00
Jalwa Fit Hits
22:30
Super Subha
23:30
Super Swag
2024-07-25 01:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
02:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
02:30
Super Swag
03:00
Super Swag
03:30
Super Swag
04:00
Super Swag
04:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
05:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
05:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
06:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
06:30
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
07:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
07:30
Jalwa Dhating Dance
08:30
Super Swag
09:00
Super Swag
09:30
Jalwa Drive Wali Vibe
10:00
Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe
10:30
Super Swag
11:00
Super Swag
11:30
Jalwa Housefull
12:00
Jalwa Housefull
9XM
2024-07-23 12:00
9XM Music Idhar Hai
12:30
9XM Arijit Baje
13:00
9XM Arijit Baje
13:30
9XM Music Idhar Hai
14:00
9XM Music Idhar Hai
14:30
Raat Bhar
15:00
Raat Bhar
15:30
Raat Bhar
16:00
Raat Bhar
16:30
Raat Bhar
17:00
Raat Bhar
17:30
Raat Bhar
18:00
Raat Bhar
18:30
Raat Bhar
19:00
Raat Bhar
19:30
9XM Music Idhar Hai
20:00
9XM Music Idhar Hai
20:30
9XM Bazillion Views
21:00
9XM Bazillion Views
21:30
9xm Fit - Hits
22:00
9xm Fit - Hits
22:30
9xm Fit - Hits
23:00
9xm Fit - Hits
23:30
9xm Fit - Hits
2024-07-24 00:00
9xm Fit - Hits
00:30
9XM Bazillion Views
01:00
9XM Bazillion Views
01:30
9XM Super Swag
02:00
9XM Super Swag
02:30
9XM Super Swag
03:00
9XM Super Swag
03:30
9XM Bazillion Views
04:00
9XM Bazillion Views
04:30
9XM Bazillion Views
05:00
9XM Bazillion Views
05:30
9XM Bazillion Views
06:00
9XM Bazillion Views
06:30
9XM Super Swag
07:00
9XM Super Swag
07:30
9XM Bazillion Views
08:00
9XM Bazillion Views
08:30
9XM Bazillion Views
09:00
9XM Bazillion Views
09:30
Ai Wala Show
10:00
Ai Wala Show
10:30
9XM Drive Wali Vibe
11:00
9XM Bazillion Views
11:30
9xm Lo-Fi
11:45
9XM Music Idhar Hai
12:00
9XM Combo Playlist
12:30
9XM Arijit Baje
13:00
9XM Arijit Baje
13:30
9XM Music Idhar Hai
14:00
9XM Music Idhar Hai
14:30
Raat Bhar
15:00
Raat Bhar
15:30
Raat Bhar
16:00
Raat Bhar
16:30
Raat Bhar
17:00
Raat Bhar
17:30
Raat Bhar
18:00
Raat Bhar
18:30
Raat Bhar
19:00
Raat Bhar
19:30
9XM Music Idhar Hai
20:00
9XM Music Idhar Hai
20:30
9XM Bazillion Views
21:00
9XM Bazillion Views
21:30
9xm Fit - Hits
22:00
9xm Fit - Hits
22:30
9xm Fit - Hits
23:00
9xm Fit - Hits
23:30
9xm Fit - Hits
2024-07-25 00:00
9xm Fit - Hits
00:30
9XM Bazillion Views
01:00
9XM Bazillion Views
01:30
9XM Super Swag
02:00
9XM Super Swag
02:30
9XM Super Swag
03:00
9XM Super Swag
03:30
9XM Bazillion Views
04:00
9XM Bazillion Views
04:30
9XM Bazillion Views
05:00
9XM Bazillion Views
05:30
9XM Bazillion Views
06:00
9XM Bazillion Views
06:30
9XM Super Swag
07:00
9XM Super Swag
07:30
9XM Bazillion Views
08:00
9XM Bazillion Views
08:30
9XM Bazillion Views
09:00
9XM Bazillion Views
09:30
9XM Super Swag
10:00
9XM Super Swag
10:30
9XM Drive Wali Vibe
11:00
9XM Bazillion Views
11:30
9XM Music Idhar Hai
11:45
9XM Music Idhar Hai
12:00
9XM Music Idhar Hai
Aadinath TV
2024-07-23 12:10
P.P -subal Sagar Ji Mh
12:30
Pravachan
12:50
P.P - Vishuddha Sagar Ji Mh
13:50
Vishesh
15:00
Vishesh
15:30
Vishesh
16:30
Vishesh
17:30
Vishesh
18:30
Vishesh
19:30
Pathshala
19:50
Aagamdhara Shanka Samadhan
20:00
Bhajan
20:10
Bhajan
20:25
Aaj Ka Rashifal
20:30
Jinabhishek Mahavir Ji
20:45
Bhajan
20:55
Jinabhishek Ranapratap Bagh
21:20
Jinabhishek Chandkhedi
21:30
Bhajan
21:40
Jinabhishek Ichalkaranji
21:57
P.P - Mahapragya Ji Mh
22:25
Jinabhishek Gulgaon
22:35
P.P - Sudha Sagar Ji Mh
2024-07-24 00:05
Jinabhishek Nareli
00:25
Pawapuri Rath Yatra
00:35
Aaj Ka Rashifal
00:40
P.p - Shraddhanand Ji Mh
01:15
Aaharcharya
01:25
P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh
02:00
TVC
02:30
TVC
03:00
TVC
03:30
TVC
04:00
TVC
04:30
News Aadi Darpan
04:35
TVC
05:05
TVC
05:35
TVC
06:05
TVC
06:35
Pawapuri Rath Yatra
06:50
P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh
07:30
Pathshala
07:50
Aagamdhara Shanka Samadhan
08:00
P.p - Shraddhanand Ji Mh
08:30
Jigyasa Samadhan
09:30
P.P - Samatva Sagar Ji Mh
09:50
Vishesh
10:10
Pravachan Muskan Vatsalya
10:30
P.P - Devnandi Ji Mh
10:50
P.P - Saubhagya Sagar Ji Mh
11:10
P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh
11:50
P.P - Veer Sagar Ji Mh
12:10
P.P -subal Sagar Ji Mh
12:30
Pravachan
12:50
P.P - Vishuddha Sagar Ji Mh
13:50
Vishesh
15:00
Vishesh
15:30
Vishesh
16:30
Vishesh
17:30
Vishesh
18:30
Vishesh
19:30
Pathshala
19:50
Aagamdhara Shanka Samadhan
20:00
Bhajan
20:10
Bhajan
20:25
Aaj Ka Rashifal
20:30
Jinabhishek Mahavir Ji
20:45
Bhajan
20:55
Jinabhishek Ranapratap Bagh
21:20
Jinabhishek Chandkhedi
21:30
Bhajan
21:40
Jinabhishek Ichalkaranji
21:57
P.P - Mahapragya Ji Mh
22:25
Jinabhishek Gulgaon
22:35
P.P - Sudha Sagar Ji Mh
2024-07-25 00:05
Jinabhishek Nareli
00:25
Pawapuri Rath Yatra
00:35
Aaj Ka Rashifal
00:40
P.p - Shraddhanand Ji Mh
01:15
Aaharcharya
01:25
P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh
02:00
TVC
02:30
TVC
03:00
TVC
03:30
TVC
04:00
TVC
04:30
News Aadi Darpan
04:35
TVC
05:05
TVC
05:35
TVC
06:05
TVC
06:35
Pawapuri Rath Yatra
06:50
P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh
07:30
Pathshala
07:50
Aagamdhara Shanka Samadhan
08:00
P.p - Shraddhanand Ji Mh
08:30
Jigyasa Samadhan
09:30
P.P - Samatva Sagar Ji Mh
09:50
Vishesh
10:10
Pravachan Muskan Vatsalya
10:30
P.P - Devnandi Ji Mh
10:50
P.P - Saubhagya Sagar Ji Mh
11:10
P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh
11:50
P.P - Veer Sagar Ji Mh
Aaj Ki Khabar
2024-07-23 12:00
Hamar Bihar
12:30
Bollywood Ki Khabrein At Night
13:00
National Khabar
13:30
Khabar Din Bhar
14:00
Hamar Bihar
14:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
15:00
Daily Update
15:30
Hamar Bihar
16:00
Jan Bhakti
16:30
Jan Ki Charcha
17:00
Jan Super Fast
17:30
Khabar Din Bhar
18:00
National Khabar
18:30
Dear Docter
19:00
In Short Story
19:30
Bollywood Ki Khabrein
20:00
Bhajan Darshan
20:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
21:00
Daily Update
21:30
Hamar Bihar
22:00
Jan Bhakti
22:30
Jan Ki Charcha
23:00
Jan Super Fast
23:30
Khabar Din Bhar
2024-07-24 00:00
National Khabar
00:30
Dear Docter
01:00
In Short Story
01:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
02:00
Daily Update
02:30
Hamar Bihar
03:00
Jan Bhakti
03:30
Jan Ki Charcha
04:00
Jan Super Fast
04:30
Khabar Din Bhar
05:00
National Khabar
05:30
Dear Docter
06:00
In Short Story
06:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
07:00
Daily Update
07:30
Hamar Bihar
08:00
Jan Bhakti
08:30
Jan Ki Charcha
09:00
Jan Super Fast
09:30
Khabar Din Bhar
10:00
National Khabar
10:30
Dear Docter
11:00
In Short Story
11:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
12:00
Hamar Bihar
12:30
Bollywood Ki Khabrein At Night
13:00
National Khabar
13:30
Khabar Din Bhar
14:00
Hamar Bihar
14:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
15:00
Daily Update
15:30
Hamar Bihar
16:00
Jan Bhakti
16:30
Jan Ki Charcha
17:00
Jan Super Fast
17:30
Khabar Din Bhar
18:00
National Khabar
18:30
Dear Docter
19:00
In Short Story
19:30
Bollywood Ki Khabrein
20:00
Bhajan Darshan
20:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
21:00
Daily Update
21:30
Hamar Bihar
22:00
Jan Bhakti
22:30
Jan Ki Charcha
23:00
Jan Super Fast
23:30
Khabar Din Bhar
2024-07-25 00:00
National Khabar
00:30
Dear Docter
01:00
In Short Story
01:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
02:00
Daily Update
02:30
Hamar Bihar
03:00
Jan Bhakti
03:30
Jan Ki Charcha
04:00
Jan Super Fast
04:30
Khabar Din Bhar
05:00
National Khabar
05:30
Dear Docter
06:00
In Short Story
06:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
07:00
Daily Update
07:30
Hamar Bihar
08:00
Jan Bhakti
08:30
Jan Ki Charcha
09:00
Jan Super Fast
09:30
Khabar Din Bhar
10:00
National Khabar
10:30
Dear Docter
11:00
In Short Story
11:30
Apna Pradesh Uttar Pradesh
12:00
Hamar Bihar
Aaj Tak HD
2024-07-23 12:30
Dastak
13:00
Dastak
13:15
Duniya Aajtak
13:30
Vardaat
14:00
Mumbai Metro
14:20
News
14:30
Non Stop 100
14:45
Black & White
15:30
News
16:00
News
16:30
News
17:00
News
17:30
News
18:00
News
18:30
News
19:00
News
19:30
News
20:00
News
20:20
News
21:00
News
21:30
Bhagya Chakra
21:45
Bhagya Chakra
22:00
Bhagya Chakra
22:15
Duniya Aajtak
22:30
Khabrein Superfast
22:50
News
23:00
Non Stop 100
23:15
Astro Show
23:30
9 Baj Gaye
23:55
100 Shahar 100 Khabar
2024-07-24 00:10
9 Baj Gaye
00:25
News
00:30
Aaj Subah
00:40
Aaj Subah
01:00
Aaj Subah
01:25
Shatak Aajtak
01:40
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:00
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:05
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:30
Breaking News
02:40
Breaking News
03:00
Breaking News
03:30
Non Stop 100
03:40
Lunch Break
04:00
Lunch Break
04:15
Duniya Aajtak
04:30
News Room
05:00
News Room
05:30
Mera Gaon Mera Desh / News
06:00
News
06:25
News
06:40
Vande Bharat Express
07:10
Business Aajtak
07:30
Dangal
08:10
News
08:30
Halla Bol
09:15
Duniya Aajtak
09:30
Chunavi Shankhnaad
10:00
Vishesh
10:30
25 Khabrein
10:45
Special Report
11:00
Special Report
11:15
Duniya Aajtak
11:25
Black & White
11:40
Black & White
12:30
Dastak
13:00
Dastak
13:15
Duniya Aajtak
13:30
Vardaat
14:00
Mumbai Metro
14:20
News
14:30
Non Stop 100
14:45
Black & White
15:30
News
16:00
News
16:30
News
17:00
News
17:30
News
18:00
News
18:30
News
19:00
News
19:30
News
20:00
News
20:20
News
21:00
News
21:30
Bhagya Chakra
21:45
Bhagya Chakra
22:00
Bhagya Chakra
22:15
Duniya Aajtak
22:30
Khabrein Superfast
22:50
News
23:00
Non Stop 100
23:15
Astro Show
23:30
9 Baj Gaye
23:55
100 Shahar 100 Khabar
2024-07-25 00:10
9 Baj Gaye
00:25
News
00:30
Aaj Subah
00:40
Aaj Subah
01:00
Aaj Subah
01:25
Shatak Aajtak
01:40
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:00
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:05
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:30
Breaking News
02:40
Breaking News
03:00
Breaking News
03:30
Non Stop 100
03:40
Lunch Break
04:00
Lunch Break
04:15
Duniya Aajtak
04:30
News Room
05:00
News Room
05:30
Mera Gaon Mera Desh / News
06:00
News
06:25
News
06:40
Vande Bharat Express
07:10
Business Aajtak
07:30
Dangal
08:10
News
08:30
Halla Bol
09:15
Duniya Aajtak
09:30
Chunavi Shankhnaad
10:00
Vishesh
10:30
25 Khabrein
10:45
Special Report
11:00
Special Report
11:15
Duniya Aajtak
11:25
Black & White
11:40
Black & White
Aakaash Aath
2024-07-23 12:00
Akashe Superstar
13:00
Aakash Barta
13:30
Police Files
15:00
Kurukshetra
16:00
Akashe Superstar
17:00
Jaar Jetha Ghar
17:30
Swayamsidha
18:00
Jai Ma Bipottarini
18:30
Radhuni
19:00
Eka Noy Ekannoborti
19:30
Jaar Jetha Ghar
20:00
Swayamsidha
20:30
Jai Ma Santoshi
21:00
Jai Ma Bipottarini
21:30
Good Morning Aakash
2024-07-24 00:00
Kurukshetra
01:00
Jai Ma Bipottarini
01:30
Swayamsidha
02:00
Jaar Jetha Ghar
02:30
Police Files
04:00
Radhuni
04:30
Akashe Superstar
05:30
Aakash Barta
05:35
Movie
08:00
Eka Noy Ekannoborti
08:30
Aakash Barta
09:00
Jai Ma Bipottarini
09:30
Swayamsidha
10:00
Jaar Jetha Ghar
10:30
Police Files
12:00
Akashe Superstar
13:00
Aakash Barta
13:30
Police Files
15:00
Kurukshetra
16:00
Akashe Superstar
17:00
Jaar Jetha Ghar
17:30
Swayamsidha
18:00
Baradir Loknath
18:30
Radhuni
19:00
Eka Noy Ekannoborti
19:30
Jaar Jetha Ghar
20:00
Swayamsidha
20:30
Jai Ma Santoshi
21:00
Baradir Loknath
21:30
Good Morning Aakash
2024-07-25 00:00
Kurukshetra
01:00
Baradir Loknath
01:30
Swayamsidha
02:00
Jaar Jetha Ghar
02:30
Police Files
04:00
Radhuni
04:30
Akashe Superstar
05:30
Aakash Barta
05:35
Movie - Dhanni Meye
08:00
Eka Noy Ekannoborti
08:30
Aakash Barta
09:00
Baradir Loknath
09:30
Swayamsidha
10:00
Jaar Jetha Ghar
10:30
Police Files
12:00
Akashe Superstar
Aastha
2024-07-23 12:00
Aasstha Special
12:15
Ganapathi Sachchidananda Swami Ji
12:30
Pujya Swami Premanand Puri Ji Maharaj
16:00
Aastha Special
16:30
Aastha Special
17:00
Aastha Special
17:30
Aastha Special
18:00
Aastha Special
18:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
19:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
22:00
Roganusar Ayurved Evam Jivan Darshan
22:30
Pujya Didi Maa Ritambharaji
22:50
Sant Rajinder Singhji
23:10
Pujya Satpalji Maharaj
23:30
Sadhu Kailash Manav
2024-07-24 00:00
Dharohar
00:10
Rajat Nayar
00:20
Aasstha Special
00:30
Pujya Mahesh Guru ji Live
03:30
Pujya Ankush Tiwari Ji Maharaj Live
06:30
Pujya Devkinandan Thakurji Maharaj Live
09:30
Sri Rajeev Lochan Dasa
09:50
Gaurishi Dattasarananandji Maharaj
10:15
Sadhu Kailash Manav
10:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
12:00
Aasstha Special
12:15
Ganapathi Sachchidananda Swami Ji
12:30
Pujya Swami Premanand Puri Ji Maharaj Special
16:00
Aastha Special
16:30
Aastha Special
17:00
Aastha Special
17:30
Aastha Special
18:00
Aastha Special
18:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
19:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
22:00
Roganusar Ayurved Evam Jivan Darshan
22:30
Pujya Didi Maa Ritambharaji
22:50
Sant Rajinder Singhji
23:10
Pujya Satpalji Maharaj
23:30
Sadhu Kailash Manav
2024-07-25 00:00
Dharohar
00:10
Rajat Nayar
00:20
Aasstha Special
00:30
Pujya Mahesh Guru ji Live
03:30
Pujya Pandit Pradeep Mishra Ji Live
06:30
Pujya Devkinandan Thakurji Maharaj Live
09:30
Sri Rajeev Lochan Dasa
09:50
Gaurishi Dattasarananandji Maharaj
10:15
Sadhu Kailash Manav
10:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
12:00
Aasstha Special
Aastha Bhajan
2024-07-23 12:50
Aastha Bhajan Special
13:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
14:30
Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
15:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
17:00
Pujya Didi Maa Ritambharaji
17:30
Pujya Gopalmaniji Maharaj
18:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
18:30
Jinchandraji Maharaj
18:33
Aarti
18:40
Chalisa
18:50
Mantra
19:00
Darshanam
19:15
Ved Vani
19:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
20:30
Aartiya And Chalisa
21:10
Swami Dr. Ramkamaldas Vedantiji
21:30
Gaurishi Swami Shriduttsharnanandji
21:50
Aastha Bhajan Special
22:10
Aastha Bhajan Special
22:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
22:50
Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji
23:10
Aastha Bhajan Special
23:30
Pujya Pandokhar Dham Sarkar Guruji
2024-07-24 00:30
Pujya Rajendradas Devacharyaji Special
03:30
Pujya Gopalanand Saraswatiji Live
06:30
Aastha Bhajan Special
09:30
Yamuna Aarti
10:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
10:10
Aastha Bhajan Special
10:30
Devi Gausutanjaliji
11:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
11:10
Swami Krishananandji Maharaj
11:30
Pujya Sadguru Swami Nityaswarupdasji Live
12:50
Aastha Bhajan Special
13:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
14:30
Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
15:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
17:00
Pujya Didi Maa Ritambharaji
17:30
Pujya Gopalmaniji Maharaj
18:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
18:30
Jinchandraji Maharaj
18:33
Aarti
18:40
Chalisa
18:50
Mantra
19:00
Darshanam
19:15
Ved Vani
19:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
20:30
Aartiya And Chalisa
21:10
Swami Dr. Ramkamaldas Vedantiji
21:30
Gaurishi Swami Shriduttsharnanandji
21:50
Aastha Bhajan Special
22:10
Aastha Bhajan Special
22:30
Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
22:50
Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji
23:10
Aastha Bhajan Special
23:30
Pujya Pandokhar Dham Sarkar Guruji
2024-07-25 00:30
Pujya Rajendradas Devacharyaji Special
03:30
Pujya Gopalanand Saraswatiji Live
06:30
Aastha Bhajan Special
09:30
Yamuna Aarti
10:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
10:10
Aastha Bhajan Special
10:30
Devi Gausutanjaliji
11:00
Aastha Bhajan Special
11:10
Swami Krishananandji Maharaj
11:30
Pujya Sadguru Swami Nityaswarupdasji Live
Aastha Gujarati
2024-07-23 13:00
Pujya Jayantibhai Shastriji Maharaj
13:30
Pujya Hardikbhai Joshi
14:00
Pujya Miteshbhai Dave
14:30
Morari Bapu
15:30
Pujya Yadunathji Mahodayshree
16:30
Pujya Jignesh Dada
17:30
Pujya Sadhvi Gita Didi
18:30
Pujya Nityaswarupdas Swamiji
19:30
Pujya Dwarkeshlalji Mahodayshree
20:30
Pujya Sharadbhai Vyas
21:30
Morari Bapu
22:30
Giri Bapu
23:30
Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj
2024-07-24 00:00
Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji
00:30
Pujya Bhagat Bapu
01:00
Pujya Daya Giri Bapu
01:30
Pujya Yadunathji Mahodayshree
02:30
Pujya Maibhakt Saritadevi Upadhyayji
03:00
Pujya Raju Bapu
03:30
Pujya Jignesh Dada
04:30
Pujya Bipinbhai Vyas
05:00
Pujya Shaileshbhai Joshi
05:30
Pujya Sadhvi Gita Didi
06:30
Pujya Yagneshbhai Oza
07:00
Pujya Vipulbhai Shastri
07:30
Pujya Batukbhai Vyas
08:00
Pujya Shastriji Ajaybhai Bhatt
08:30
Pujya Nityaswarupdas Swamiji
09:30
Aarti
10:00
Pujya Acharya Shree Ranchodbhai
10:30
Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza
11:30
Pujya Sadguru Swami Nityaswarupdasji Live
13:00
Pujya Jayantibhai Shastriji Maharaj
13:30
Pujya Hardikbhai Joshi
14:00
Pujya Miteshbhai Dave
14:30
Morari Bapu
15:30
Pujya Yadunathji Mahodayshree
16:30
Pujya Jignesh Dada
17:30
Pujya Sadhvi Gita Didi
18:30
Pujya Nityaswarupdas Swamiji
19:30
Pujya Dwarkeshlalji Mahodayshree
20:30
Pujya Sharadbhai Vyas
21:30
Morari Bapu
22:30
Giri Bapu
23:30
Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj
2024-07-25 00:00
Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji
00:30
Pujya Bhagat Bapu
01:00
Pujya Daya Giri Bapu
01:30
Pujya Yadunathji Mahodayshree
02:30
Pujya Maibhakt Saritadevi Upadhyayji
03:00
Pujya Raju Bapu
03:30
Pujya Jignesh Dada
04:30
Pujya Bipinbhai Vyas
05:00
Pujya Shaileshbhai Joshi
05:30
Pujya Sadhvi Gita Didi
06:30
Pujya Yagneshbhai Oza
07:00
Pujya Vipulbhai Shastri
07:30
Pujya Batukbhai Vyas
08:00
Pujya Shastriji Ajaybhai Bhatt
08:30
Pujya Nityaswarupdas Swamiji
09:30
Aarti
10:00
Pujya Acharya Shree Ranchodbhai
10:30
Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza
11:30
Pujya Sadguru Swami Nityaswarupdasji Live
AB STAR News
2024-07-23 12:30
News
13:30
Chakraviyush
14:30
News
15:30
News
16:30
News
17:30
Chunavi Charcha
18:30
Prime Debets
19:30
Dharma
20:30
Devotional
21:30
News
22:30
News
23:30
News
2024-07-24 00:30
Chakraviyush
01:30
News
02:30
News @ 12
03:30
News
04:30
News
05:30
News In Lunch Time
06:30
News
07:30
Chunavi Charcha
08:30
Mahabahas
09:30
News
10:30
News 8 PM
11:30
Prime Debets
12:30
News
13:30
Chakraviyush
14:30
News
15:30
News
16:30
News
17:30
Chunavi Charcha
18:30
Prime Debets
19:30
Dharma
20:30
Devotional
21:30
News
22:30
News
23:30
News
2024-07-25 00:30
Chakraviyush
01:30
News
02:30
News @ 12
03:30
News
04:30
News
05:30
News In Lunch Time
06:30
News
07:30
Chunavi Charcha
08:30
Mahabahas
09:30
News
10:30
News 8 PM
11:30
Prime Debets
ABC News
2024-07-23 12:00
Hind Ke Sikanadar
12:30
Karauli
13:00
Jankaro Zaruri Hai
13:30
UP Bulletin
14:30
Karauli
15:00
Mahadev
15:30
Mahadev
16:00
Karauli
16:30
Karauli
17:00
Mahadev
17:30
Mahadev
18:00
Geeto Ka Karvaan
18:30
Superfast News
19:00
Special Report
19:30
Documentry
20:00
Documentry
20:30
Filler
21:00
Filler
21:30
Yoga
22:00
Yoga
22:30
Filler
23:00
Filler
23:30
UP News
2024-07-24 00:00
KNP News
00:30
Karauli
01:00
Dharma Chakra
01:30
Big Breaking / Story
02:00
Karauli
02:30
Fresh Bulletin
03:30
Updated News
04:30
News - With Breaking
05:30
Zayka Siyasat Ka
06:00
Zayka Siyasat Ka
06:30
Dual 4 Baje 4 Khabar
07:30
Debate
08:00
Karauli
08:30
Kanpur Bulletin
09:30
Karauli Aarti
10:00
Karauli Aarti
10:30
News Up Standing
11:00
Zayka Siyasat Ka
11:30
Zayka Siyasat Ka
12:30
Karauli
13:30
UP Bulletin
14:00
Hind Ke Sikanadar
14:30
Karauli
15:00
Mahadev
15:30
Mahadev
16:00
Karauli
16:30
Karauli
17:00
Mahadev
17:30
Mahadev
18:00
Geeto Ka Karvaan
18:30
Superfast News
19:00
Special Report
19:30
Documentry
20:00
Documentry
20:30
Filler
21:00
Filler
21:30
Yoga
22:00
Yoga
22:30
Dharma Chakra
23:00
Filler
23:30
UP News
2024-07-25 00:00
KNP News
00:30
Karauli
01:00
Dharma Chakra
01:30
Big Breaking / Story
02:00
Karauli
02:30
Fresh Bulletin
03:30
Updated News
04:30
News - With Breaking
05:30
News
06:30
Dual 4 Baje 4 Khabar
07:00
Jankaro Zaruri Hai
07:30
Debate
08:00
Karauli
08:30
Kanpur Bulletin
09:00
Dear Zindagi
09:30
Karauli Aarti
10:00
Karauli Aarti
10:30
News Up Standing
11:00
Jankaro Zaruri Hai
11:30
Kanpur
ABN Andhra Jyothy
2024-07-23 12:30
ABN Exclusive Live
13:00
Movie Center
13:30
ABN News Live
14:00
Rapid Fire Live
14:30
Midnight News Live
15:00
The Debate
15:30
The Debate
16:00
The Debate
16:30
The Debate
17:00
Movie Center
17:30
ABN News
18:00
Inside
18:30
ABN News
19:00
Rapid Fire
19:30
ABN News
20:00
Movie Center
20:30
Speed News Live
21:00
Inside
21:30
Headlines Show Live
22:30
ABN # Break @ Fast Live
23:30
ABN @ 9AM Live
2024-07-24 00:30
ABN News Live
01:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
01:30
ABN News Live
02:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
02:30
ABN News Live
03:30
ABN News Live
04:00
Advertisement Rjr Herbal Slot
04:30
ABN News Live
05:00
ABN BITS Live
05:30
ABN News Live
06:00
Indian Kitchen
06:30
ABN News Live
07:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
07:30
ABN News Live
08:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
08:30
ABN News Live
09:00
Inside
09:30
The Debate Live
11:30
News Dine @ Nine Live
12:30
ABN Exclusive Live
13:00
Movie Center
13:30
ABN News Live
14:00
Rapid Fire Live
14:30
Midnight News Live
15:00
The Debate
15:30
The Debate
16:00
The Debate
16:30
The Debate
17:00
Movie Center
17:30
ABN News
18:00
Inside
18:30
ABN News
19:00
Rapid Fire
19:30
ABN News
20:00
Movie Center
20:30
Speed News Live
21:00
Inside
21:30
Headlines Show Live
22:30
ABN # Break @ Fast Live
23:30
ABN @ 9AM Live
2024-07-25 00:30
Abn Prime Time Live
01:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
01:30
ABN News Live
02:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
02:30
News At Noon Live
03:00
Movie Center
03:30
ABN News Live
04:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
04:30
ABN News Live
05:00
ABN BITS Live
05:30
ABN News Live
06:00
Advertisement Elite Clinic Live
06:30
ABN News Live
07:30
ABN News Live
08:00
ABN Express - Local To Global Live
08:30
ABN News Live
09:00
Advertisement Master Minds
09:30
The Debate Live
11:30
News Dine @ Nine Live
ABP Ananda
2024-07-23 12:00
Aaj Banglay
12:30
Ananda Live @ 10 PM
13:00
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
13:30
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
14:00
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
15:00
Advertorial
15:30
Ananda News
16:00
Ananda News
16:30
Ananda News
17:00
Ananda News
17:30
Ananda News
18:00
Ananda News
18:30
Ananda News
19:00
Ananda News
19:30
Ananda News
20:00
Ananda News
20:30
Ananda News
21:00
Ananda News
21:30
Saat Sakale
22:00
Saat Sakale
22:30
Ananda Sakal
23:00
Ek Jholoke
23:10
Ananda Sakal
23:30
Ananda Sakal
2024-07-24 00:00
Ananda Sakal
00:30
Doshtay Doshdik
01:00
Ananda News
01:30
Ananda Live @ 11 Am
02:00
Ek Jholoke
02:10
Ananda Khabor
02:30
Barotar Breaking
03:00
Hoy Ma Noy Bouma
03:10
Barotar Breaking
03:30
Ground Zero
04:00
Film Star
04:30
Fatafat
04:40
Dutor Duniya
05:00
Dutor Duniya
05:30
ABP On The Spot
06:00
ABP On The Spot
06:30
Ananda Khabor
07:00
Ananda Khabor
07:30
Fatafat
07:40
Khaborer Saat Panch
08:00
Ek Jholoke
08:10
Khaborer Saat Panch
08:30
Chaak Bhanga 6-TA
09:00
Chaak Bhanga 6-TA
09:30
7 Taye Bangla
10:00
Saare 7 Tay Saradin
10:30
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
11:00
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
11:10
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
11:30
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
12:00
Aaj Banglay
12:30
Ananda Live @ 10 PM
13:00
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
13:30
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
14:00
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
15:00
Advertorial
15:30
Ananda News
16:00
Ananda News
16:30
Ananda News
17:00
Ananda News
17:30
Ananda News
18:00
Ananda News
18:30
Ananda News
19:00
Ananda News
19:30
Ananda News
20:00
Ananda News
20:30
Ananda News
21:00
Ananda News
21:30
Saat Sakale
22:00
Saat Sakale
22:30
Ananda Sakal
23:00
Ek Jholoke
23:10
Ananda Sakal
23:30
Ananda Sakal
2024-07-25 00:00
Ananda Sakal
00:30
Doshtay Doshdik
01:00
Ananda News
01:30
Ananda Live @ 11 Am
02:00
Ek Jholoke
02:10
Ananda Khabor
02:30
Barotar Breaking
03:00
Hoy Ma Noy Bouma
03:10
Barotar Breaking
03:30
Ground Zero
04:00
Film Star
04:30
Fatafat
04:40
Dutor Duniya
05:00
Dutor Duniya
05:30
ABP On The Spot
06:00
ABP On The Spot
06:30
Ananda Khabor
07:00
Ananda Khabor
07:30
Fatafat
07:40
Khaborer Saat Panch
08:00
Ek Jholoke
08:10
Khaborer Saat Panch
08:30
Chaak Bhanga 6-TA
09:00
Chaak Bhanga 6-TA
09:30
7 Taye Bangla
10:00
Saare 7 Tay Saradin
10:30
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
11:00
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
11:10
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
11:30
Ghantakhonek Sange Suman
12:00
Aaj Banglay
ABP Asmita
2024-07-23 12:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
12:30
Fatafat
13:00
Aapni Vat
13:30
Aapani Khabar
14:00
Top 50
14:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
15:00
Maha Aarti
15:30
Hun Toh Bolish
16:00
Hun Toh Bolish
16:30
Aapani Khabar
17:00
Fatafat
17:30
Top 50
18:00
Fatafat
18:30
Asmita News
19:00
Fatafat
19:30
Chitramala
20:00
Maha Aarti
20:30
Bhakti Na Sur
21:00
Bhakti Na Sur
21:30
Bhakti Na Sur
22:00
Bhakti Na Sur
22:30
Fatafat
23:00
Aapni Vat
23:30
Asmita News
2024-07-24 00:00
Samachar Shatak
00:30
Asmita News
01:00
Fatafat
01:30
Asmita News
02:00
Fatafat
02:30
Asmita News
03:00
Samachar Shatak
03:30
Asmita News
04:00
Fatafat
04:30
Asmita News
05:00
Advertorial / Fatafat
05:30
Asmita News
06:00
Samachar Shatak
06:30
Chitramala
07:00
Chitramala
07:30
Asmita News
08:00
Samachar Shatak
08:30
Asmita Newsroom Live
09:00
Fatafat
09:30
Aapani Khabar
10:00
Fatafat
10:30
Hun Toh Bolish
11:00
Hun Toh Bolish
11:30
Top 50
12:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
12:30
Fatafat
13:00
Aapni Vat
13:30
Aapani Khabar
14:00
Top 50
14:30
Mudda Ni Vaat
15:00
Maha Aarti
15:30
Hun Toh Bolish
16:00
Hun Toh Bolish
16:30
Aapani Khabar
17:00
Fatafat
17:30
Top 50
18:00
Fatafat
18:30
Asmita News
19:00
Fatafat
19:30
Chitramala
20:00
Maha Aarti
20:30
Bhakti Na Sur
21:00
Bhakti Na Sur
21:30
Bhakti Na Sur
22:00
Bhakti Na Sur
22:30
Fatafat
23:00
Aapni Vat
23:30
Asmita News
2024-07-25 00:00
Samachar Shatak
00:30
Asmita News
01:00
Fatafat
01:30
Asmita News
02:00
Fatafat
02:30
Asmita News
03:00
Samachar Shatak
03:30
Asmita News
04:00
Fatafat
04:30
Asmita News
05:00
Advertorial / Fatafat
05:30
Asmita News
06:00
Samachar Shatak
06:30
Chitramala
07:00
Chitramala
07:30
Asmita News
08:00
Samachar Shatak
08:30
Asmita Newsroom Live
09:00
Fatafat
09:30
Aapani Khabar
10:00
Fatafat
10:30
Hun Toh Bolish
11:00
Hun Toh Bolish
11:30
Top 50
12:00
Mudda Ni Vaat
ABP Majha
2024-07-23 12:28
10 Chya Batmya
12:40
Top 25
12:58
10 Chya Batmya
13:07
Top 25
13:28
Mumbai East - West
13:58
Special Report
14:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
15:00
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
15:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
16:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
17:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
18:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
19:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
20:30
100 Headlines
20:45
Divyang Bulletin
20:58
Majha Gav Majha Jilla
21:15
Namaskar Maharashtra
21:28
7 Chya 70 Batmya
21:58
Majha Gav Majha Jilla
22:28
8 Chya 80 Batmya
22:58
Namaskar Maharashtra
23:28
9 Secondat Baatmi
23:58
Breakfast News
2024-07-24 00:28
100 Headlines
00:58
Namaskar Maharashtra
01:28
City 60
01:58
Namaskar Maharashtra
02:28
Baatmyanche Ardheshatak
02:58
Duparchya Batmya
03:28
Duparchya Batmya
03:35
Top 25
03:50
Majha Doctor
04:15
Duparchya Batmya
04:28
Majha Mid Day
04:58
Majha Mid Day
05:28
Maharashtra Superfast
05:50
Commercial
06:15
Majha Mid Day
06:28
Tea Time News
06:40
Top 25
06:58
Baatmyanche Ardheshatak
07:15
Tea Time News
07:28
Maharashtra Live
07:58
Mumbai Superfast
08:28
Chaufer Maharastra
08:40
Top 25
08:58
Maharashtra Superfast
09:17
Job Majha
09:28
Maharashtra Desha
09:58
City 60
10:28
Zero Hour
11:00
Zero Hour
11:28
9 Secondat Baatmi
11:58
Special Report
12:28
10 Chya Batmya
12:40
Top 25
12:58
10 Chya Batmya
13:07
Top 25
13:28
Mumbai East - West
13:58
Special Report
14:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
15:00
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
15:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
16:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
17:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
18:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
19:30
Divasbharatlya Baatmya
20:30
100 Headlines
20:45
Divyang Bulletin
20:58
Majha Gav Majha Jilla
21:15
Namaskar Maharashtra
21:28
7 Chya 70 Batmya
21:58
Majha Gav Majha Jilla
22:28
8 Chya 80 Batmya
22:58
Namaskar Maharashtra
23:28
9 Secondat Baatmi
23:58
Breakfast News
2024-07-25 00:28
100 Headlines
00:58
Namaskar Maharashtra
01:28
City 60
01:58
Namaskar Maharashtra
02:28
Baatmyanche Ardheshatak
02:58
Duparchya Batmya
03:28
Duparchya Batmya
03:35
Top 25
03:50
Majha Doctor
04:15
Duparchya Batmya
04:28
Majha Mid Day
04:58
Majha Mid Day
05:28
Maharashtra Superfast
05:50
Commercial
06:15
Majha Mid Day
06:28
Tea Time News
06:40
Top 25
06:58
Baatmyanche Ardheshatak
07:15
Tea Time News
07:28
Maharashtra Live
07:58
Mumbai Superfast
08:28
Chaufer Maharastra
08:40
Top 25
08:58
Maharashtra Superfast
09:17
Job Majha
09:28
Maharashtra Desha
09:58
City 60
10:28
Zero Hour
11:00
Zero Hour
11:28
9 Secondat Baatmi
11:58
Special Report
ABP News
2024-07-23 12:00
Public Interest
12:30
Special Report
13:00
Suspense
13:30
Sansani
14:00
Special Report
15:00
Advertorial
15:30
Special Report
16:00
Special Report
16:30
Special Report
17:00
Special Report
17:30
Special Report
18:00
Special Report
18:30
Special Report
19:00
Special Report
19:30
Special Report
20:00
Special Report
20:30
Special Report
21:00
Special Report
21:15
Bhaagya Ki Baat
21:30
Namastey Bharat
22:00
Namastey Bharat
22:22
8 Min 80 Khabrein
22:30
Namastey Bharat
23:00
Namastey Bharat
23:30
9 Second Mein News
2024-07-24 00:00
9 Second Mein News
00:30
Aagey Ka Agenda
01:00
Aagey Ka Agenda
01:30
ABP Reporter
02:00
ABP Reporter
02:30
Khabar Din Bhar
03:00
Khabar Din Bhar
03:30
Khabar Din Bhar
04:00
Khabar Din Bhar
04:30
Khabar Din Bhar
05:00
Saas Bahu Aur Saazish
05:30
Saas Bahu Aur Saazish
06:00
Khabar Filmi Hai
06:30
Matrbhoomi
07:00
Matrbhoomi
07:30
Hunkar
08:00
Hunkar
08:30
Political Power Centre
09:00
Political Power Centre
09:30
Seedha Sawal
10:00
Seedha Sawal
10:30
Bharat Ki Baat
11:00
Bharat Ki Baat
11:30
Public Interest
12:00
24 Ghante 24 Reporter
12:30
24 Ghante 24 Reporter
13:00
Special Report
13:30
Sansani
14:00
Special Report
15:00
Advertorial
15:30
Special Report
16:00
Special Report
16:30
Special Report
17:00
Special Report
17:30
Special Report
18:00
Special Report
18:30
Special Report
19:00
Special Report
19:30
Special Report
20:00
Special Report
20:30
Special Report
21:00
Special Report
21:15
Bhaagya Ki Baat
21:30
Namastey Bharat
22:00
Namastey Bharat
22:22
8 Min 80 Khabrein
22:30
Namastey Bharat
23:00
Namastey Bharat
23:30
9 Second Mein News
2024-07-25 00:00
9 Second Mein News
00:30
Aagey Ka Agenda
01:00
Aagey Ka Agenda
01:30
ABP Reporter
02:00
ABP Reporter
02:30
Khabar Din Bhar
03:00
Khabar Din Bhar
03:30
Khabar Din Bhar
04:00
Khabar Din Bhar
04:30
Khabar Din Bhar
05:00
Saas Bahu Aur Saazish
05:30
Saas Bahu Aur Saazish
06:00
Khabar Filmi Hai
06:30
Matrbhoomi
07:00
Matrbhoomi
07:30
Hunkar
08:00
Hunkar
08:30
Political Power Centre
09:00
Political Power Centre
09:30
Seedha Sawal
10:00
Seedha Sawal
10:30
Bharat Ki Baat
11:00
Bharat Ki Baat
11:30
Public Interest
12:00
24 Ghante 24 Reporter
Action Cinema
2024-07-23 12:53
Sher E Jigar
15:30
Teleshopping
16:30
Meri Izzat
18:56
Asli Sarkar
20:45
Teleshopping
22:43
Return Of Chandramukhi
2024-07-24 01:36
Dacait
04:37
Teri Meherbaniyan
07:06
Jai Simha
10:00
Pralay The Destroyer
12:56
Thanedaar
15:32
Teleshopping
16:30
Ek Aur Zalim
19:17
Awarapan
20:48
Teleshopping
22:45
International Rowdy
2024-07-25 01:45
Maharaja
04:44
Khalnayak
07:57
Chasing
10:00
Makkhi
Al Jazeera
2024-07-23 12:00
News Live
12:30
101 East
13:00
News Live
13:30
Inside Story
14:00
Newshour
15:00
News Live
15:30
The Bottom Line
16:00
News Live
16:30
Inside Story
17:00
Newshour
18:00
Newshour
19:00
News Live
19:30
Africa Direct
20:00
News Live
20:30
Inside Story
21:00
Witness
22:00
News Live
22:30
All Hail The Planet
23:00
News Live
23:30
Witness
2024-07-24 00:00
News Live
00:30
The Bottom Line
01:00
News Live
01:30
101 East
02:00
News Live
02:30
Inside Story
03:00
Newshour
04:00
News Live
04:30
Africa Direct
05:00
News Live
05:30
The Stream
06:00
Newshour
07:00
News Live
07:30
Inside Story
08:00
The El Masri Case
09:00
Newshour
10:00
News Live
10:30
Egypt Through The Lens
11:00
Newshour
12:00
News Live
12:30
Counting The Cost
13:00
News Live
13:30
Inside Story
14:00
Newshour
15:00
News Live
15:30
The Listening Post
16:00
News Live
16:30
Inside Story
17:00
Newshour
18:00
Newshour
19:00
News Live
19:30
People And Power
20:00
News Live
20:30
Inside Story
21:00
The El Masri Case
22:00
News Live
22:30
The Stream
23:00
News Live
23:30
Africa Direct
2024-07-25 00:00
News Live
00:30
The Listening Post
01:00
News Live
01:30
Witness
02:00
News Live
02:30
Inside Story
03:00
Newshour
04:00
News Live
04:30
People And Power
05:00
News Live
05:30
The Bottom Line
06:00
Newshour
07:00
News Live
07:30
Inside Story
08:00
Al Jazeera World
09:00
Newshour
10:00
News Live
10:30
Talk To Al Jazeera
11:00
Newshour
12:00
News Live
ALL Time MOVIES
2024-07-23 12:30
Movie
13:30
Movie
15:30
Movie
16:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
18:30
Movie
19:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
21:30
Movie
22:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 00:30
Movie
01:30
Movie
02:30
Movie
03:30
Movie
04:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
06:30
Movie
07:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
09:30
Movie
10:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
12:30
Movie
13:30
Movie
15:30
Movie
16:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
18:30
Movie
19:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
21:30
Movie
22:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 00:30
Movie
01:30
Movie
02:30
Movie
03:30
Movie
04:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
06:30
Movie
07:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
09:30
Movie
10:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
Amrita TV
2024-07-23 12:30
Top 10 At Ten
13:30
Comedy Masters
14:30
Gulf News
15:00
Super Family
15:30
Mazhayethum Mumbe
16:00
Meera
16:30
Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
17:00
Good Health
17:30
Super Family
18:00
Comedy Masters
19:00
Ente Varta
19:30
Pradakshinam
20:00
Sandhyadeepam
20:30
Comedy Masters
21:30
Good Morning Keralam
22:30
Ente Vaartha
23:00
Mazhayethum Mumbe
23:30
Movie - Kaliyattam
2024-07-24 02:30
News @ Noon
03:00
Movie - Thaaram
06:00
Super Family
06:30
Movie - Gramam
09:00
Sandhya Deepam
09:30
Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
10:00
Meera
10:30
Mazhayethum Mumbe
11:00
Super Family
11:30
Comedy Masters
12:30
Top 10 At Ten
13:30
Comedy Masters
14:30
Gulf News
15:00
Super Family
15:30
Mazhayethum Mumbe
16:00
Meera
16:30
Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
17:00
Clap Board
17:30
Super Family
18:00
Comedy Masters
19:00
Byline
19:30
Pradakshinam
20:00
Sandhyadeepam
20:30
Comedy Masters
21:30
Good Morning Keralam
22:30
Clap Board
23:00
Mazhayethum Mumbe
23:30
Movie - Gajakesariyogam
2024-07-25 02:30
News @ Noon
03:00
Movie - F.I.R
06:00
Annie's Kitchen
06:30
Movie - Good Bad & Ugly
09:00
Sandhya Deepam
09:30
Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
10:00
Meera
10:30
Mazhayethum Mumbe
11:00
Annie's Kitchen
11:30
Comedy Masters
Anaadi TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Fast News
12:30
Bulletin
13:00
Power Corridor
13:30
Bapu Asharam
14:00
Fast News
14:30
Bulletin
15:00
Fast News
15:30
Bulletin
16:00
Anaadi Vishesh
16:30
Bulletin
17:00
Vayral To Hai
17:30
Bulletin
18:00
News 50-50
18:30
Bulletin
19:00
Power Corridor
19:30
Bulletin
20:00
Mudda Toh Hai
20:30
Bulletin
21:00
Bapu Asharam
21:30
Bulletin
22:00
Fast News
22:30
Bulletin
23:00
Shakshiyat
23:30
Bulletin
2024-07-24 00:00
Mudda Toh Hai
00:30
Bulletin
01:00
Attention
01:30
Bulletin
02:00
Fast News
02:30
Bulletin
03:00
Anaadi Vishesh
03:30
Bulletin
04:00
Vayral To Hai
04:30
Khabar Dopahar
05:00
Shakshiyat
05:30
Bulletin
06:00
News 50-50
06:30
Bulletin
07:00
Anaadi Vishesh
07:30
5 Ki Khabar
08:00
Mudda Toh Hai
08:30
Bulletin
09:00
Attention
09:30
Bulletin
10:00
Spot Light
10:30
Mudda Toh Hai
11:00
News 50-50
11:30
Bulletin
12:00
Fast News
12:30
Bulletin
13:00
Alert
13:30
Bapu Asharam
14:00
Fast News
14:30
Bulletin
15:00
Fast News
15:30
Bulletin
16:00
Anaadi Vishesh
16:30
Bulletin
17:00
Stars Ki Duniya
17:30
Bulletin
18:00
News 50-50
18:30
Bulletin
19:00
Anaadi Vishesh
19:30
Bulletin
20:00
Mudda Toh Hai
20:30
Bulletin
21:00
Bapu Asharam
21:30
Bulletin
22:00
Fast News
22:30
Bulletin
23:00
Spot Light
23:30
Bulletin
2024-07-25 00:00
Mudda Toh Hai
00:30
Bulletin
01:00
Attention
01:30
Bulletin
02:00
Fast News
02:30
Bulletin
03:00
Anaadi Vishesh
03:30
Bulletin
04:00
Satta Ke Sarthi
04:30
Khabar Dopahar
05:00
Alert
05:30
Bulletin
06:00
News 50-50
06:30
Bulletin
07:00
Anaadi Vishesh
07:30
5 Ki Khabar
08:00
Mudda Toh Hai
08:30
Bulletin
09:00
Attention
09:30
Bulletin
10:00
Spot Light
10:30
Mudda Toh Hai
11:00
News 50-50
11:30
Bulletin
12:00
Fast News
ANB NEWS
2024-07-23 12:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
12:30
Khabar Dinbhar Live
13:00
Khabar Dinbhar Live
13:30
Top 3
14:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
14:30
Khabar Dinbhar
15:00
Khabar Dinbhar
15:30
Desh Duniya
16:00
Desh Ki Baat
16:30
Mudda
17:00
Top 3
17:30
Kya Bolti Duniya
18:00
Khabar Dinbhar
18:30
Khabar Dinbhar
19:00
Desi Tadka
19:30
Desh Ki Baat
20:00
Mudda
20:30
Way To God
21:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
21:30
First Bulletin Live
22:00
7:00 AM
22:30
Bulletin Live
23:00
8:00 AM
23:30
Bulletin Live
2024-07-24 00:00
News Dairy Live
00:30
Bulletin Live
01:00
10:00 AM
01:30
Bulletin Live
02:00
11:00 AM
02:30
Bulletin Live
03:00
Bulletin Live
03:30
Bulletin Live
04:00
1:00 PM
04:30
Bulletin Live
05:00
2:00 PM
05:30
Bulletin Live
06:00
Bulletin
06:30
Apna Uttar Pradesh
07:00
Apna Uttar Pradesh
07:30
Mudda Live
08:00
Madhya Pradesh - Chhattisgarh
08:30
Top 3 Live
09:00
Top 3
09:30
Bulletin Live
10:00
Desh Duniya Live
10:30
Desh Ki Baat Live
11:00
Desh Ki Baat
11:30
Kya Bolti Duniya Live
12:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
12:30
Khabar Dinbhar Live
13:00
Khabar Dinbhar Live
13:30
Top 3
14:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
14:30
Khabar Dinbhar
15:00
Khabar Dinbhar
15:30
Desh Duniya
16:00
Desh Ki Baat
16:30
Mudda
17:00
Top 3
17:30
Kya Bolti Duniya
18:00
Khabar Dinbhar
18:30
Khabar Dinbhar
19:00
Desi Tadka
19:30
Desh Ki Baat
20:00
Mudda
20:30
Way To God
21:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
21:30
First Bulletin Live
22:00
7:00 AM
22:30
Bulletin Live
23:00
8:00 AM
23:30
Bulletin Live
2024-07-25 00:00
News Dairy Live
00:30
Bulletin Live
01:00
10:00 AM
01:30
Bulletin Live
02:00
11:00 AM
02:30
Bulletin Live
03:00
Bulletin Live
03:30
Bulletin Live
04:00
1:00 PM
04:30
Bulletin Live
05:00
2:00 PM
05:30
Bulletin Live
06:00
Bulletin
06:30
Apna Uttar Pradesh
07:00
Apna Uttar Pradesh
07:30
Mudda Live
08:00
Madhya Pradesh - Chhattisgarh
08:30
Top 3 Live
09:00
Top 3
09:30
Bulletin Live
10:00
Desh Duniya Live
10:30
Desh Ki Baat Live
11:00
Desh Ki Baat
11:30
Kya Bolti Duniya Live
12:00
Kya Bolti Duniya
And pictures HD
2024-07-23 12:36
Jawaani Jaaneman
15:26
Honeymoon Travels Pvt. Ltd.
16:30
Don 2
18:49
Sonchiriya
21:01
Doctor G
22:50
Satyameva Jayate
2024-07-24 01:32
Badal
03:57
Acharya
06:46
Khalnayak
10:30
Forensic
12:57
Sharmaji Namkeen
15:39
Footfairy
16:30
Mom
18:54
Badla
20:45
Cocktail
23:02
Masss
2024-07-25 01:50
Ek Vivaah Aisa Bhi
04:07
Himmatwar
07:03
Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar
10:30
Go Goa Gone
And tv HD
2024-07-23 17:30
TBA
20:30
TBA
23:30
TBA
2024-07-24 02:30
TBA
05:30
TBA
08:30
TBA
11:30
TBA
17:30
TBA
20:30
TBA
23:30
TBA
2024-07-25 02:30
TBA
05:30
TBA
08:30
TBA
And Xplor HD
2024-07-23 13:24
Fitoor
17:39
Welcome to New York
19:34
Gulaab Gang
21:45
Hamari Adhuri Kahani
23:50
Khoobsurat
2024-07-24 01:55
Tanu Weds Manu Returns
04:00
Shubh Mangal Saavdhan
05:38
URI: The Surgical Strike
07:48
Omerta
09:16
Laila Majnu
11:30
Phone Bhoot
13:38
NH10
16:11
Agent Vinod
18:45
Sniff !!!
20:12
Sherdil: The Pilibhit Saga
22:04
Go Goa Gone
23:42
Yuva
2024-07-25 02:25
Nil Battey Sannata
04:04
English Vinglish
06:16
Dil Chahta Hai
09:16
Tamasha
11:30
Runway 34
Angel TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Freedom
12:30
Enna Vishesham?
13:00
Innisai Virundhu
14:30
Signs Lab
15:00
Innisai Virundhu
15:30
Nijamaa Iru
16:00
Innisai Virundhu
16:30
Innisai Virundhu
17:00
Innisai Virundhu
17:30
Dream Motel - Kanavu Lodge
18:00
Enna Vishesham?
19:00
Thuninthu Nil
19:30
Innisai Virundhu
20:00
Maranadha
20:30
Magathuva Manavar
21:00
Innisai Virundhu
21:30
Meippanin Mannah
22:00
Innisai Virundhu
22:30
For His Glory
23:00
Innisai Virundhu
23:30
Enna Vishesham?
2024-07-24 00:30
Innisai Virundhu
01:00
Magathuva Manavar
01:30
Hello Angel
02:00
Signs Lab
02:30
Marvelous Light
03:00
Maranadha
03:30
Vaanga Jebikkalam
04:30
Enna Vishesham?
05:00
Innisai Virundhu
06:00
Ungaluku Samaathanam
06:30
Playhouse Bane
07:30
Beten Yatsar
08:00
Malqowshe
08:30
Hello Kutties
09:00
Maranadha
09:30
Enna Vishesham?
10:30
Hello Angel
11:00
Signs Lab
11:30
Meippanin Mannah
12:00
Nila Soru
12:30
Neville Johnson Word Of The Lord
13:00
Enna Vishesham?
14:00
Ithu Saathiyam
14:30
Signs Lab
15:00
Innisai Virundhu
15:30
Masters Table
16:00
For His Glory
16:30
Innisai Virundhu
17:00
Melchizedek Vamsam
17:30
Innisai Virundhu
18:00
Enna Vishesham?
19:00
Nijamaa Iru
19:30
Innisai Virundhu
20:00
Arathipom
20:30
Innisai Virundhu
21:00
Healing Love
21:30
Living For Eternity
22:00
Melchizedek Vamsam
22:30
Dream Motel - Kanavu Lodge
23:00
Innisai Virundhu
23:30
Enna Vishesham?
2024-07-25 00:30
Innisai Virundhu
01:00
Namma Veedu
01:30
Hello Angel
02:00
Signs Lab
02:30
Innisai Virundhu
03:00
Ezhupudhalin Akkini Seidhigal
03:30
Vaanga Jebikkalam
04:30
Enna Vishesham?
05:00
Singa Penne
06:00
Dheva Thodudhal
06:30
Innisai Virundhu
07:30
Malqowshe
08:00
Hello Kutties
08:30
Angel Kutties
09:00
Enna Vishesham?
09:30
Hello Angel
10:30
Signs Lab
11:00
Melchizedek Vamsam
11:30
The Chosen
12:00
Qowl Milchamah
Animal Planet
2024-07-23 12:30
Bloodlines
14:30
Bloodlines
22:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
23:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
2024-07-24 02:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
03:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
06:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
07:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
08:30
Survival Games
09:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
10:30
TBA
11:30
Masters Of The Jungle
12:30
Bloodlines
22:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
23:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
2024-07-25 02:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
03:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
06:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
07:30
Crikey! It's the Irwins
08:30
Survival Games
09:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
10:30
TBA
11:30
Masters Of The Jungle
Animal Planet HD World
2024-07-23 12:19
Animal Planet Exclusives
13:09
Wild Dogs
13:35
Wild Dogs
14:01
Animal Planet Exclusives
14:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
14:52
Animal Planet Exclusives
15:47
Animal Planet Exclusives
16:40
Animal Planet Exclusives
17:30
Jungle Planet
18:00
Jungle Planet
18:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
19:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
20:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
21:16
Just Animals
22:06
Animal Planet Exclusives
22:56
Animal Planet Exclusives
23:49
Animal Planet Exclusives
2024-07-24 00:39
Animal Planet Exclusives
01:27
Animal Planet Exclusives
02:18
Animal Planet Exclusives
03:07
Zambia Untamed
03:57
Animal Planet Exclusives
04:46
Animal Planet Exclusives
05:38
Animal Planet Exclusives
06:27
Animal Planet Exclusives
07:18
Animal Planet Exclusives
08:06
Race Of Life
08:33
Jungle Planet
08:59
Jungle Planet
09:25
Animal Planet Exclusives
10:14
Killer Instincts
10:41
Animal Planet Exclusives
11:34
Animal Planet Exclusives
12:25
Animal Planet Exclusives
13:16
Wild Dogs
13:43
Wild Dogs
14:10
Animal Planet Exclusives
15:00
Animal Planet Exclusives
15:51
Animal Planet Exclusives
16:38
Jungle Planet
17:03
Jungle Planet
17:33
Animal Planet Exclusives
18:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
19:30
Animal Planet Exclusives
20:30
Earthflight
21:17
Wild Assassins
22:07
Chasing The Rains
23:01
Caught In Motion
23:58
Animal Attack Rate
2024-07-25 00:52
Wildest Survival
01:44
Wild Tanzania: River Battlefront
02:36
Wild Assassins
03:31
Hunting Games
04:23
Wild Africa: Rivers Of Life
05:18
Race Of Life
05:46
Legends Of The Wild
06:36
Sherkhan
07:28
Wildest Survival
08:20
Jungle Planet
08:47
Jungle Planet
09:14
Race Of Life
09:42
Hunting Games
10:34
Wild Tanzania: River Battlefront
11:27
Wild Assassins
Anjan TV
2024-07-23 12:30
Kahaniwala
13:00
Arogya
13:30
Chulha Chauka
14:30
Rangmanch
15:30
Arogya
16:00
Aao Bhagat
16:30
Kahaniwala
17:00
Goodnews
17:30
Rangmanch
18:30
Sangam
19:00
Hriday Geet
19:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
20:30
Prabhu Aaradhana
21:00
Baje Anhad
21:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
22:30
Hriday Geet
23:00
Sangam
23:30
Arogya
2024-07-24 00:00
Rangmanch
01:00
Aao Bhagat
01:30
Goodnews
02:00
Grih Mantri
02:30
Hriday Geet
03:00
Ehsaas
03:30
Chulha Chauka
04:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
05:30
Arogya
06:00
Grih Mantri
06:30
Kahaniwala
07:00
Goodnews
07:30
Sangam
07:45
Arogya
08:15
Baje Anhad
08:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
09:30
Hriday Geet
10:00
Sangam
10:30
Goodnews
11:00
Ehsaas
11:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
12:30
Kahaniwala
13:00
Arogya
13:30
Chulha Chauka
14:30
Rangmanch
15:30
Arogya
16:00
Aao Bhagat
16:30
Kahaniwala
17:00
Goodnews
17:30
Rangmanch
18:30
Sangam
19:00
Hriday Geet
19:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
20:30
Prabhu Aaradhana
21:00
Baje Anhad
21:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
22:30
Hriday Geet
23:00
Sangam
23:30
Arogya
2024-07-25 00:00
Rangmanch
01:00
Aao Bhagat
01:30
Goodnews
02:00
Grih Mantri
02:30
Hriday Geet
03:00
Discover life
03:30
Chulha Chauka
04:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
05:30
Arogya
06:00
Grih Mantri
06:30
Kahaniwala
07:00
Goodnews
07:30
Sangam
07:45
Arogya
08:15
Baje Anhad
08:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
09:30
Hriday Geet
10:00
Sangam
10:30
Goodnews
11:00
Discover life
11:30
Mahima Anant Pyari
ANN News
2024-07-23 12:30
Budgam Khabarnama
13:00
Urdu News
13:30
Kashmiri News
15:30
Kashmiri Songs
18:30
Songs
19:30
Islamic Programme
21:30
Naats Islamic
22:30
Subah Bakhir Zindagi
23:30
Kashmiri Songs
2024-07-24 00:30
Subah Bakhir Zindagi
01:30
Sisters In Islam
02:30
Kashmiri Songs
03:30
Afternoon News
04:30
Urdu Khabarnama
05:00
Documentary
05:30
Afternoon News
06:30
Kashmiri News
07:30
Urdu Khabarnama
08:30
Kashmiri News
09:00
Kashmiri Songs
09:30
Saath Se Aath
10:30
Urdu News
11:00
Documentary
11:30
Prime Time
12:30
Budgam Khabarnama
13:00
Urdu News
13:30
Kashmiri News
15:30
Kashmiri Songs
18:30
Songs
19:30
Islamic Programme
21:30
Naats Islamic
22:30
Subah Bakhir Zindagi
23:30
Kashmiri Songs
2024-07-25 00:30
Subah Bakhir Zindagi
01:30
Sisters In Islam
02:30
Kashmiri Songs
03:30
Afternoon News
04:30
Urdu Khabarnama
05:00
Documentary
05:30
Afternoon News
06:30
Kashmiri News
07:30
Urdu Khabarnama
08:30
Kashmiri News
09:00
Kashmiri Songs
09:30
Saath Se Aath
10:30
Urdu News
11:00
Documentary
11:30
Prime Time
APN News
2024-07-23 12:05
1st Break
12:07
APN Special
12:15
2nd Break
12:17
APN Special
12:25
Text Headlines
12:27
Desh Ki Baat
12:35
1st Break
12:37
Desh Ki Baat
12:45
2nd Break
12:47
Desh Ki Baat
12:55
Text Headlines
12:57
Desh Ki Baat
13:05
1st Break
13:07
Desh Ki Baat
13:15
2nd Break
13:17
Desh Ki Baat
13:25
Desh Ki Baat
13:27
Courts Round Up
13:35
1st Break
13:37
Courts Round Up
13:45
2nd Break
13:47
Courts Round Up
13:55
3rd Break
13:57
Office Office
14:05
4th Break
14:07
Office Office
14:15
5th Break
14:17
Office Office
14:25
Text Headlines
14:27
Desh Ki Baat
14:35
1st Break
14:37
Desh Ki Baat
14:45
2nd Break
14:47
Desh Ki Baat
14:55
3rd Break
14:57
Desh Ki Baat
15:05
4th Break
15:07
Desh Ki Baat
15:15
5th Break
15:17
Desh Ki Baat
15:25
Text Headlines
15:27
Courts Round Up
15:35
1st Break
15:37
Courts Round Up
15:45
2nd Break
15:47
Courts Round Up
15:55
Text Headlines
15:57
Loktantra
16:05
1st Break
16:07
Loktantra
16:15
2nd Break
16:17
Loktantra
16:25
3rd Break
16:27
Loktantra
16:35
4th Break
16:37
Loktantra
16:45
5th Break
16:47
Loktantra
16:55
Text Headlines
16:57
Superfast
17:05
1st Break
17:07
Superfast
17:15
2nd Break
17:17
Superfast
17:25
Text Headlines
17:27
Navrang
17:35
1st Break
17:37
Navrang
17:45
2nd Break
17:47
Navrang
17:55
Text Headlines
17:57
Mudda
18:05
1st Break
18:07
Mudda
18:15
2nd Break
18:17
Mudda
18:25
3rd Break
18:27
Mudda
18:35
4th Break
18:37
Mudda
18:45
5th Break
18:47
Mudda
18:55
Text Headlines
18:57
Courts Round Up
19:05
1st Break
19:07
Courts Round Up
19:15
2nd Break
19:17
Courts Round Up
19:25
Text Headlines
19:27
Loktantra
19:35
1st Break
19:37
Loktantra
19:45
2nd Break
19:47
Loktantra
19:55
3rd Break
19:57
Loktantra
20:05
4th Break
20:07
Loktantra
20:15
5th Break
20:17
Loktantra
20:25
Text Headlines
20:27
Superfast
20:35
1st Break
20:37
Superfast
20:45
2nd Break
20:47
Superfast
20:55
3rd Break
20:57
N E Bulletin
21:05
4th Break
21:07
N E Bulletin
21:15
5th Break
21:17
N E Bulletin
21:25
Text Headlines
21:27
Desh Ki Baat
21:35
1st Break
21:37
Desh Ki Baat
21:45
2nd Break
21:47
Desh Ki Baat
21:55
3rd Break
21:57
Desh Ki Baat
22:05
4th Break
22:07
Desh Ki Baat
22:15
5th Break
22:17
Desh Ki Baat
22:25
Text Headlines
22:27
Uttarakhand Bulletin
22:35
1st Break
22:37
Uttarakhand Bulletin
22:45
2nd Break
22:47
Uttarakhand Bulletin
22:55
3rd Break
22:57
N E Bulletin
23:05
4th Break
23:07
N E Bulletin
23:15
5th Break
23:17
N E Bulletin
23:25
Text Headlines
23:27
Superfast
23:35
1st Break
23:37
Superfast
23:45
2nd Break
23:47
Superfast
23:55
Text Headlines
23:57
Courts Round Up
2024-07-24 00:05
1st Break
00:07
Courts Round Up
00:15
2nd Break
00:17
Courts Round Up
00:25
Text Headlines
00:27
Superfast Live
00:35
1st Break
00:37
Superfast 2nd
00:45
2nd Break
00:47
Superfast 3rd
00:55
Text Headlines
00:57
APN Special
01:05
1st Break
01:07
APN Special
01:15
2nd Break
01:17
APN Special
01:25
Text Headlines
01:27
Gen Bulletin
01:35
1st Break
01:37
Gen Bulletin
01:45
2nd Break
01:47
Gen Bulletin
01:55
Text Headlines
01:57
Young India
02:05
Legal Helpline
02:25
Text Headlines
02:27
Aap Ki Rai
02:35
1st Break
02:37
Aap Ki Rai
02:45
2nd Break
02:47
Aap Ki Rai
02:55
Text Headlines
02:57
Aap Ki Rai
03:05
1st Break
03:07
Aap Ki Rai
03:15
2nd Break
03:17
Aap Ki Rai
03:25
Text Headlines
03:27
Uttarakhand Bulletin
03:35
1st Break
03:37
Uttarakhand Bulletin
03:45
2nd Break
03:47
Uttarakhand Bulletin
03:55
Text Headlines
03:57
Office Office
04:05
1st Break
04:07
Office Office
04:15
2nd Break
04:17
Office Office
04:25
Text Headlines
04:27
Mudda
04:35
1st Break
04:37
Mudda
04:45
2nd Break
04:47
Mudda
04:55
3rd Break
04:57
Mudda
05:05
4th Break
05:07
Mudda
05:15
5th Break
05:17
Mudda
05:25
Text Headlines
05:27
Bihar / Jhar / Gen Bulletin
05:35
1st Break
05:37
Bihar / Jhar / Gen Bulletin
05:45
2nd Break
05:47
Bihar / Jhar / Gen Bulletin
05:55
Text Headlines
05:57
APN Special
06:05
1st Break
06:07
APN Special
06:15
2nd Break
06:17
APN Special
06:25
Text Headlines
06:27
MP / CG / Gen Bulletin
06:35
1st Break
06:37
MP / CG / Gen Bulletin
06:45
2nd Break
06:47
MP / CG / Gen Bulletin
06:55
Text Headlines
06:57
Legal Helpline
07:05
1st Break
07:07
Legal Helpline
07:15
2nd Break
07:17
Legal Helpline
07:25
Text Headlines
07:27
Superfast
07:35
Courts Round Up
07:55
Text Headlines
07:57
Uttarakhand Bulletin
08:05
1st Break
08:07
Uttarakhand Bulletin
08:15
2nd Break
08:17
Uttarakhand Bulletin
08:25
Text Headlines
08:27
Loktantra
08:35
1st Break
08:37
Loktantra
08:45
2nd Break
08:47
Loktantra
08:55
Text Headlines
08:57
Loktantra
09:05
1st Break
09:07
Loktantra
09:15
2nd Break
09:17
Loktantra
09:25
Text Headlines
09:27
Desh Ki Baat
09:35
1st Break
09:37
Desh Ki Baat
09:45
2nd Break
09:47
Desh Ki Baat
09:55
3rd Break
09:57
Desh Ki Baat
10:05
4th Break
10:07
Desh Ki Baat
10:15
5th Break
10:17
Desh Ki Baat
10:25
Text Headlines
10:27
Courts Round Up
10:35
1st Break
10:37
Courts Round Up
10:45
2nd Break
10:47
Courts Round Up
10:55
3rd Break
10:57
Uttarakhand Bulletin
11:05
4th Break
11:07
Uttarakhand Bulletin
11:15
5th Break
11:17
Uttarakhand Bulletin
11:25
Text Headlines
11:27
Superfast
11:35
1st Break
11:37
Superfast
11:45
2nd Break
11:47
Superfast
11:55
Text Headlines
11:57
APN Special
12:05
1st Break
12:07
APN Special
12:15
2nd Break
12:17
APN Special
12:25
Text Headlines
12:27
Desh Ki Baat
12:35
1st Break
12:37
Desh Ki Baat
12:45
2nd Break
12:47
Desh Ki Baat
12:55
Text Headlines
12:57
Desh Ki Baat
13:05
1st Break
13:07
Desh Ki Baat
13:15
2nd Break
13:17
Desh Ki Baat
13:25
Desh Ki Baat
13:27
Courts Round Up
13:35
1st Break
13:37
Courts Round Up
13:45
2nd Break
13:47
Courts Round Up
13:55
3rd Break
13:57
Office Office
14:05
4th Break
14:07
Office Office
14:15
5th Break
14:17
Office Office
14:25
Text Headlines
14:27
Desh Ki Baat
14:35
1st Break
14:37
Desh Ki Baat
14:45
2nd Break
14:47
Desh Ki Baat
14:55
3rd Break
14:57
Desh Ki Baat
15:05
4th Break
15:07
Desh Ki Baat
15:15
5th Break
15:17
Desh Ki Baat
15:25
Text Headlines
15:27
Courts Round Up
15:35
1st Break
15:37
Courts Round Up
15:45
2nd Break
15:47
Courts Round Up
15:55
Text Headlines
15:57
Loktantra
16:05
1st Break
16:07
Loktantra
16:15
2nd Break
16:17
Loktantra
16:25
3rd Break
16:27
Loktantra
16:35
4th Break
16:37
Loktantra
16:45
5th Break
16:47
Loktantra
16:55
Text Headlines
16:57
Superfast
17:05
1st Break
17:07
Superfast
17:15
2nd Break
17:17
Superfast
17:25
Text Headlines
17:27
Young India
17:35
1st Break
17:37
Young India
17:45
2nd Break
17:47
Young India
17:55
Text Headlines
17:57
Mudda
18:05
1st Break
18:07
Mudda
18:15
2nd Break
18:17
Mudda
18:25
3rd Break
18:27
Mudda
18:35
4th Break
18:37
Mudda
18:45
5th Break
18:47
Mudda
18:55
Text Headlines
18:57
Courts Round Up
19:05
1st Break
19:07
Courts Round Up
19:15
2nd Break
19:17
Courts Round Up
19:25
Text Headlines
19:27
Loktantra
19:35
1st Break
19:37
Loktantra
19:45
2nd Break
19:47
Loktantra
19:55
3rd Break
19:57
Loktantra
20:05
4th Break
20:07
Loktantra
20:15
5th Break
20:17
Loktantra
20:25
Text Headlines
20:27
Superfast
20:35
1st Break
20:37
Superfast
20:45
2nd Break
20:47
Superfast
20:55
3rd Break
20:57
N E Bulletin
21:05
4th Break
21:07
N E Bulletin
21:15
5th Break
21:17
N E Bulletin
21:25
Text Headlines
21:27
Desh Ki Baat
21:35
1st Break
21:37
Desh Ki Baat
21:45
2nd Break
21:47
Desh Ki Baat
21:55
3rd Break
21:57
Desh Ki Baat
22:05
4th Break
22:07
Desh Ki Baat
22:15
5th Break
22:17
Desh Ki Baat
22:25
Text Headlines
22:27
Uttarakhand Bulletin
22:35
1st Break
22:37
Uttarakhand Bulletin
22:45
2nd Break
22:47
Uttarakhand Bulletin
22:55
3rd Break
22:57
N E Bulletin
23:05
4th Break
23:07
N E Bulletin
23:15
5th Break
23:17
N E Bulletin
23:25
Text Headlines
23:27
Superfast
23:35
1st Break
23:37
Superfast
23:45
2nd Break
23:47
Superfast
23:55
Text Headlines
23:57
Courts Round Up
2024-07-25 00:05
1st Break
00:07
Courts Round Up
00:15
2nd Break
00:17
Courts Round Up
00:25
Text Headlines
00:27
Superfast Live
00:35
1st Break
00:37
Superfast 2nd
00:45
2nd Break
00:47
Superfast 3rd
00:55
Text Headlines
00:57
APN Special
01:05
1st Break
01:07
APN Special
01:15
2nd Break
01:17
APN Special
01:25
Text Headlines
01:27
Gen Bulletin
01:35
1st Break
01:37
Gen Bulletin
01:45
2nd Break
01:47
Gen Bulletin
01:55
Text Headlines
01:57
Navrang
02:05
1st Break
02:07
Navrang
02:15
2nd Break
02:17
Navrang
02:25
Text Headlines
02:27
Aap Ki Rai
02:35
1st Break
02:37
Aap Ki Rai
02:45
2nd Break
02:47
Aap Ki Rai
02:55
Text Headlines
02:57
Aap Ki Rai
03:05
1st Break
03:07
Aap Ki Rai
03:15
2nd Break
03:17
Aap Ki Rai
03:25
Text Headlines
03:27
Uttarakhand Bulletin
03:35
1st Break
03:37
Uttarakhand Bulletin
03:45
2nd Break
03:47
Uttarakhand Bulletin
03:55
Text Headlines
03:57
Office Office
04:05
1st Break
04:07
Office Office
04:15
2nd Break
04:17
Office Office
04:25
Text Headlines
04:27
Mudda
04:35
1st Break
04:37
Mudda
04:45
2nd Break
04:47
Mudda
04:55
3rd Break
04:57
Mudda
05:05
4th Break
05:07
Mudda
05:15
5th Break
05:17
Mudda
05:25
Text Headlines
05:27
Bihar / Jhar / Gen Bulletin
05:35
1st Break
05:37
Bihar / Jhar / Gen Bulletin
05:45
2nd Break
05:47
Bihar / Jhar / Gen Bulletin
05:55
Text Headlines
05:57
APN Special
06:05
1st Break
06:07
APN Special
06:15
2nd Break
06:17
APN Special
06:25
Text Headlines
06:27
MP / CG / Gen Bulletin
06:35
1st Break
06:37
MP / CG / Gen Bulletin
06:45
2nd Break
06:47
MP / CG / Gen Bulletin
06:55
Text Headlines
06:57
Legal Helpline
07:05
1st Break
07:07
Legal Helpline
07:15
2nd Break
07:17
Legal Helpline
07:25
Text Headlines
07:27
Superfast
07:35
Courts Round Up
07:55
Text Headlines
07:57
Uttarakhand Bulletin
08:05
1st Break
08:07
Uttarakhand Bulletin
08:15
2nd Break
08:17
Uttarakhand Bulletin
08:25
Text Headlines
08:27
Loktantra
08:35
1st Break
08:37
Loktantra
08:45
2nd Break
08:47
Loktantra
08:55
Text Headlines
08:57
Loktantra
09:05
1st Break
09:07
Loktantra
09:15
2nd Break
09:17
Loktantra
09:25
Text Headlines
09:27
Desh Ki Baat
09:35
1st Break
09:37
Desh Ki Baat
09:45
2nd Break
09:47
Desh Ki Baat
09:55
3rd Break
09:57
Desh Ki Baat
10:05
4th Break
10:07
Desh Ki Baat
10:15
5th Break
10:17
Desh Ki Baat
10:25
Text Headlines
10:27
Courts Round Up
10:35
1st Break
10:37
Courts Round Up
10:45
2nd Break
10:47
Courts Round Up
10:55
3rd Break
10:57
Uttarakhand Bulletin
11:05
4th Break
11:07
Uttarakhand Bulletin
11:15
5th Break
11:17
Uttarakhand Bulletin
11:25
Text Headlines
11:27
Superfast
11:35
1st Break
11:37
Superfast
11:45
2nd Break
11:47
Superfast
11:55
Text Headlines
11:57
APN Special
Aradana TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Jesus Calls
12:30
Rev. T. D. Prasanna Kumar
13:00
Dr. Billy Graham
13:30
Dr. P. J. Stephen Paul
14:00
Devotional Songs
14:30
Subhakankshalu
15:00
Dr. N. Jayapaul
15:30
Dr. P. Satish Kumar
16:00
Bishop Samuel R. Patta
16:30
Amrutha Bhandam
17:00
Amrutha Bhandam
17:30
Rev. Paul Kattupalli
18:00
Jesus Calls
18:30
Bro. P. Joshi
19:00
Ushodayam / Amrutha Bhandam
19:30
Ushodayam / Dr. P. Satish Kumar
20:00
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
20:30
Sis. Elizabeth
21:00
Ps. Y. Muralidhar Moses
21:30
Dr. P. Satish Kumar
22:00
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
22:30
Bro. G. Sam Abraham
23:00
Bishop Samuel R. Patta
23:30
Subhakankshalu
2024-07-24 00:00
Amrutha Bhandam
00:30
Tele Choice
01:00
PS.Sam Saini
01:30
Dr. P. J. Stephen Paul
02:00
Rev.sudarshan Rao
02:30
Sis. Merlyn Patta
03:00
Bro.P.Issac
03:30
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
04:00
Dr. Vijaya Chithranjan
04:30
Sis. Joy Cherian
05:00
Rev. Kreestu Rayabhari
05:30
Sis. Havilah Onyx
06:00
Tele Brand
06:30
Rev. Charles P. Jacob
07:00
Aradana Matrimony
07:30
Rev.D.Ramesh
08:00
Dr. Jesin Israel
08:30
Ps. Seeyonu Raju
09:00
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
09:30
Dr. Ananda Stira
10:00
Bro. P. Joshi
10:30
Dr. N. Jayapaul
11:00
Bro Shyam Kishore
11:30
Dr. P. Satish Kumar
12:00
Jesus Calls
12:30
Rev. T. D. Prasanna Kumar
13:00
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
13:30
Dr. P. J. Stephen Paul
14:00
Devotional Songs
14:30
Subhakankshalu
15:00
Dr. N. Jayapaul
15:30
Dr. P. Satish Kumar
16:00
Bishop Samuel R. Patta
16:30
Amrutha Bhandam
17:00
Amrutha Bhandam
17:30
Madhura Gnapakalu
18:00
Jesus Calls
18:30
Bro. P. Joshi
19:00
Ushodayam / Amrutha Bhandam
19:30
Ushodayam / Dr. P. Satish Kumar
20:00
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
20:30
Dr. Isaiah
21:00
Rev. Kreestu Rayabhari
21:30
Dr. P. Satish Kumar
22:00
Dr. Nireekshana K. Kancharla
22:30
Rev. Dr. Dasari Samuel
23:00
Bishop Samuel R. Patta
23:30
Subhakankshalu
2024-07-25 00:00
Amrutha Bhandam
00:30
Tele Choice
01:00
PS.Sam Saini
01:30
Dr. P. J. Stephen Paul
02:00
Rev.sudarshan Rao
02:30
Rev. J. Samuel Kiran
03:00
Bro.P.Issac
03:30
Rev. Chikaam Isaac
04:00
Bro. K. Abraham
04:30
Sis. Joy Cherian
05:00
Sis. Prasanna Bold
05:30
Rev. Jim Master
06:00
Bro Shyam Kishore
06:30
Aradana Matrimony
07:00
Rev.M.Vedanayakam
07:30
Sis.Ch.Rajasree
08:00
Dr. Jesin Israel
08:30
Sis. Shraddha
09:00
Ps. Doug Bachelor
09:30
Dr. Ananda Stira
10:00
Bro. P. Joshi
10:30
Dr. N. Jayapaul
11:00
Vishwavani
11:30
Dr. P. Satish Kumar
12:00
Jesus Calls
Argus News
2024-07-23 12:00
Jana Akankhya
12:25
5 Min 25 Khabar
12:30
Sara Dina
13:00
Jana Audit
13:30
Dinara Bada Khabar
14:00
Night Patrol
14:30
Prime Odisha
15:00
Rokhthok
15:30
Jana Audit
16:00
Sara Dina
16:30
Durgama Odisha
17:00
Dinara Bada Khabar
17:30
Desh Bidesh
18:00
Prasnakala
18:30
Janata Akankhya
19:00
Twincity Badakhabar
19:30
Desh Bidesh
20:00
Mangala Alati Live
20:30
Bhakti
21:00
Aajira Atithi
21:30
Pratham Khabar
22:00
Bhagya Bhabishyata
22:30
Argus Superfast
23:00
Aajira Atithi
23:25
5 Min 25 Khabar
23:30
Sakalara Bada Khabar
2024-07-24 00:00
Rokhthok
00:30
Argus Update
01:00
Prasnakala
01:30
Argus Update
02:00
Argus Big Breaking
02:30
Madhyana Khabar
03:00
Argus Badakhabar
03:30
Aama Sahar
03:55
5 Min 25 Khabar
04:00
Teleshopping
04:30
Argus Update
05:00
Jana Akankhya
05:30
Jilla @ 3pm
06:00
Teleshopping
06:30
Nuakhai Express
07:00
24 Ra Mahaladhei
07:30
Argus Superfast
08:00
Twincity Badakhabar
08:30
Durgama Odisha
09:00
Prasnakala
09:30
Prime Odisha @ 7PM
10:00
Prime Odisha @ 7PM
10:15
Argus Superfast
10:30
Rokhthok
11:00
24 Ra Mahaladhei
11:30
Desh Bidesh
12:00
Janata Janardan
12:25
5 Min 25 Khabar
12:30
Sara Dina
13:00
Odisha Mood
13:30
Dinara Bada Khabar
14:00
Night Patrol
14:30
Prime Odisha
15:00
Rokhthok
15:30
Odisha Mood
16:00
Sara Dina
16:30
Durgama Odisha
17:00
Dinara Bada Khabar
17:30
Desh Bidesh
18:00
Prasnakala
18:30
Janata Janardan
19:00
Twincity Badakhabar
19:30
Desh Bidesh
20:00
Mangala Alati Live
20:30
Bhakti
21:00
Aajira Atithi
21:30
Pratham Khabar
22:00
Bhagya Bhabishyata
22:30
Argus Superfast
23:00
Aajira Atithi
23:25
5 Min 25 Khabar
23:30
Sakalara Bada Khabar
2024-07-25 00:00
Rokhthok
00:30
Argus Update
01:00
Prasnakala
01:30
Argus Update
02:00
Argus Big Breaking
02:30
Madhyana Khabar
03:00
Argus Badakhabar
03:30
Aama Sahar
03:55
5 Min 25 Khabar
04:00
Teleshopping
04:30
Argus Update
05:00
Janata Janardan
05:30
Jilla @ 3pm
06:00
Teleshopping
06:30
Nuakhai Express
07:00
24 Ra Mahaladhei
07:30
Argus Superfast
08:00
Twincity Badakhabar
08:30
Durgama Odisha
09:00
Prasnakala
09:30
Prime Odisha @ 7PM
10:00
Prime Odisha @ 7PM
10:15
Argus Superfast
10:30
Rokhthok
11:00
24 Ra Mahaladhei
11:30
Desh Bidesh
12:00
Jana Akankhya
Asianet HD
2024-07-23 13:00
Star Singer
14:00
Movie
14:30
Movie
17:00
Star Singer
17:30
Best Of Comedy Stars
18:00
Movie
20:30
Comedy Stars
22:00
Comedy Stars
23:00
Malikappuram
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Gouri Sankaram
03:00
Santhwanam-2
03:30
Chempaneerpoovu
04:00
Janakiyudeyum Abhiyudeyum Veedu
04:30
Kaathodu Kaathoram
05:00
Etho Janma Kalpanayil
05:30
Malikappuram
06:00
Amma Manasu
06:30
Mounaragam
07:00
Patharamattu
07:30
Chandrikayil Aliyunnu Chandrakantham
08:00
Star Singer
08:30
Kudumbavilakku
09:00
Gouri Sankaram
09:30
Santhwanam-2
10:00
Chempaneerpoovu
10:30
Chandrikayil Aliyunnu Chandrakantham
11:00
Patharamattu
11:30
Janakiyudeyum Abhiyudeyum Veedu
12:00
Mounaragam
12:30
Geetha Govindam
13:00
Malikappuram
13:30
Santhwanam-2
14:00
Chempaneerpoovu
14:30
Movie - Iblis
16:00
Europe Malayalee Journal II
16:30
Movie - Vanaprastham
18:30
Movie - Malayali
20:30
Comedy Stars
22:00
Comedy Stars
23:00
Malikappuram
23:30
Movie - Hridayam
2024-07-25 02:30
Gouri Sankaram
03:00
Santhwanam-2
03:30
Chempaneerpoovu
04:00
Janakiyudeyum Abhiyudeyum Veedu
04:30
Kaathodu Kaathoram
05:00
Etho Janma Kalpanayil
05:30
Malikappuram
06:00
Amma Manasu
06:30
Mounaragam
07:00
Patharamattu
07:30
Chandrikayil Aliyunnu Chandrakantham
08:00
Star Singer
08:30
Kudumbavilakku
09:00
Gouri Sankaram
09:30
Santhwanam-2
10:00
Chempaneerpoovu
10:30
Chandrikayil Aliyunnu Chandrakantham
11:00
Patharamattu
11:30
Janakiyudeyum Abhiyudeyum Veedu
12:00
Mounaragam
Asianet Movies
2024-07-23 13:10
Movie
16:20
Movie
18:25
Movie
20:30
Chirikkum Thalika
21:30
Movie
2024-07-24 00:30
Movie
03:30
Movie
06:30
Movie
09:30
Movie
13:00
Movie
15:40
Movie
18:05
Movie
20:30
Chirikkum Thalika
21:30
Movie
2024-07-25 00:30
Movie
03:35
Movie
06:30
Movie
09:30
Movie
Asianet News
2024-07-23 12:00
News Reel
12:25
Munshi
12:30
News At 10
13:00
FIR Bulletin
13:25
Body Guard
13:30
Good Night News
14:00
Gulf News
14:25
Munshi
14:30
Evo India
14:55
News Hour
15:45
Gulf News
16:10
Good Night News
16:30
Munshi
16:35
Indian Mahayudham
17:00
Vartha Neram
17:25
Nerkkuner
17:50
Vallathoru Kadha
18:15
Nine @ 9
18:40
FIR Bulletin
19:05
News Reel
19:30
News At 10
20:00
Lokajalakam
20:25
Munshi
20:30
Asianet Varthakal
20:55
Body Guard
21:00
Asianet Varthakal
21:30
Namasthe Keralam
22:00
Namasthe Keralam
22:30
Innu Ethuvare
22:45
Sports News
23:00
Namasthe Keralam
23:30
Namasthe Keralam
2024-07-24 00:00
Yuvajanotsavam
00:25
Body Guard
00:30
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
01:00
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
01:30
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
02:00
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
02:30
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
03:00
Point Blank
03:30
News @ 1
04:00
Chuttuvattaom
04:30
News @ 14
05:00
News @ 14
05:30
Asianet Varthakal
06:00
Ente Kadha
06:25
Body Guard
06:30
News At 4 PM
07:00
Anvakshanam
07:30
News
08:00
Sports News
08:25
Munshi
08:30
News Time
09:00
Chuttuvattaom
09:30
Vartha Neram
10:00
Vartha Neram
10:25
Body Guard
10:30
News Hour Debate
11:00
News Hour Debate
11:30
Nine @ 9
12:00
News Reel
12:25
Munshi
12:30
News At 10
13:00
FIR Bulletin
13:25
Body Guard
13:30
Good Night News
14:05
Gulf News
14:25
Munshi
14:30
Kissan Krishideepam
14:55
News Hour
15:45
Gulf News
16:10
Good Night News
16:30
Munshi
16:35
Around And Aside
17:00
Vartha Neram
17:25
Ente Kadha
17:50
Indian Mahayudham
18:15
Nine @ 9
18:40
FIR Bulletin
19:05
News Reel
19:30
News At 10
20:00
Nerkkuner
20:25
Munshi
20:30
Asianet Varthakal
20:55
Body Guard
21:00
Asianet Varthakal
21:30
Namasthe Keralam
22:00
Namasthe Keralam
22:30
Innu Ethuvare
22:45
Sports News
23:00
Namasthe Keralam
23:30
Namasthe Keralam
2024-07-25 00:00
Yuvajanotsavam
00:25
Body Guard
00:30
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
01:00
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
01:30
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
02:00
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
02:30
Ippol Sambhavikkunnathu
03:00
Indian Mahayudham
03:30
News @ 1
04:00
Chuttuvattaom
04:30
News @ 14
05:00
News @ 14
05:30
Asianet Varthakal
06:00
Evo India
06:25
Body Guard
06:30
News At 4 PM
07:00
Prapanchavum Manushinum
07:30
News
08:00
Sports News
08:25
Munshi
08:30
News Time
09:00
Chuttuvattaom
09:30
Vartha Neram
10:00
Vartha Neram
10:25
Body Guard
10:30
News Hour Debate
11:00
News Hour Debate
11:30
Nine @ 9
12:00
News Reel
Asianet Plus
2024-07-23 13:30
Movie - Masmaram
16:30
Comedy Stars
17:30
Movie - Sruthi
20:00
Movie - Immini Nalloral
22:30
Devi Mahathmyam
23:00
Kailasanadhan
23:30
Best Of Comedy Stars
2024-07-24 00:00
Movie - Mr. Butler
03:00
Comedy Stars
04:00
Badai Bungalow
05:00
Asthamakkum Alarjikkum St.Paul Pharma
05:30
Movie - Mukunthetta Sumitra Vilikkunnu
08:30
Devi Mahathmyam
09:00
Kailasanadhan
09:30
Comedy Stars
10:30
Santhwanam
11:00
Santhwanam
11:30
Badai Bungalow
12:30
Comedy Stars
13:30
Movie - Arhatha
16:30
Badai Bungalow
17:30
Movie - Vardhakya Puranam
20:00
Movie - Kalyanji Aanandji
22:30
Devi Mahathmyam
23:00
Kailasanadhan
23:30
Best Of Comedy Stars
2024-07-25 00:00
Movie - Mithunam
03:00
Comedy Stars
04:00
Badai Bungalow
05:00
Best Of Comedy Stars
05:30
Movie - Pingami
08:30
Devi Mahathmyam
09:00
Kailasanadhan
09:30
Comedy Stars
10:30
Santhwanam
11:00
Santhwanam
11:30
Badai Bungalow
Asianet Suvarna News
2024-07-23 12:00
Suvarna Focus
12:30
Prime News Live
13:00
Suvarna Special
13:30
FIR
14:00
Express News
14:15
Deaf And Dumb News
14:30
News Hour
15:00
News Hour
15:30
Special
16:30
Suvarna Prime News
17:00
Suvarna Focus
17:30
Special
18:00
Suvarna Special
18:30
Special
19:00
FIR
19:30
Suvarna Prime News
20:30
Morning Express Live
21:15
Datta Vani
21:30
Jataka Phala Live
22:00
Sports Time
22:30
Morning News Hour Live
23:30
Suvarna News Live
2024-07-24 00:00
Suvarna Focus
00:30
Suvarna News Live
01:00
Suvarna Special
01:30
Suvarna News Live
02:00
Update Express News Live
02:30
Suvarna News Live
03:00
FIR
03:30
Suvarna News Live
04:00
Dear Doctor Live
04:30
Express News Live
05:00
Special
05:30
Suvarna News Live
06:00
Special
06:30
Suvarna News Live
07:00
30 News Live
07:30
Party Rounds Live
08:30
News 360 Live
09:00
Cinema Hungama
09:30
Left Right & Centre Live
10:30
Karnataka News Express Live
11:00
News Hour With Ajit Live
12:00
Suvarna Focus
12:30
Prime News Live
13:00
Suvarna Special
13:30
FIR
14:00
Express News
14:15
Deaf And Dumb News
14:30
News Hour
15:00
News Hour
15:30
Special
16:30
Suvarna Prime News
17:00
Suvarna Focus
17:30
Special
18:00
Suvarna Special
18:30
Special
19:00
FIR
19:30
Suvarna Prime News
20:30
Morning Express Live
21:15
Datta Vani
21:30
Jataka Phala Live
22:00
Sports Time
22:30
Morning News Hour Live
23:30
Suvarna News Live
2024-07-25 00:00
Suvarna Focus
00:30
Suvarna News Live
01:00
Suvarna Special
01:30
Suvarna News Live
02:00
Update Express News Live
02:30
Suvarna News Live
03:00
FIR
03:30
Suvarna News Live
04:00
Dear Doctor Live
04:30
Express News Live
05:00
Special
05:30
Suvarna News Live
06:00
Special
06:30
Suvarna News Live
07:00
30 News Live
07:30
Party Rounds Live
08:30
News 360 Live
09:00
Cinema Hungama
09:30
Left Right & Centre Live
10:30
Karnataka News Express Live
11:00
News Hour With Ajit Live
12:00
Suvarna Focus
Atmadarshan
2024-07-23 12:30
ADTV Live Programs
13:30
ADTV Live Programs
16:30
ADTV Live Programs
18:30
ADTV Live Programs
20:30
ADTV Live Programs
22:30
ADTV Live Programs
2024-07-24 00:30
ADTV Live Programs
01:30
ADTV Live Programs
02:30
ADTV Live Programs
03:30
ADTV Live Programs
04:30
ADTV Live Programs
05:30
ADTV Live Programs
06:30
ADTV Live Programs
07:30
ADTV Live Programs
08:30
ADTV Live Programs
09:30
ADTV Live Programs
10:30
ADTV Live Programs
11:30
ADTV Live Programs
12:30
ADTV Live Programs
13:30
ADTV Live Programs
16:30
ADTV Live Programs
18:30
ADTV Live Programs
20:30
ADTV Live Programs
22:30
ADTV Live Programs
2024-07-25 00:30
ADTV Live Programs
01:30
ADTV Live Programs
02:30
ADTV Live Programs
03:30
ADTV Live Programs
04:30
ADTV Live Programs
05:30
ADTV Live Programs
06:30
ADTV Live Programs
07:30
ADTV Live Programs
08:30
ADTV Live Programs
09:30
ADTV Live Programs
10:30
ADTV Live Programs
11:30
ADTV Live Programs
Australia TV
2024-07-23 12:55
Gardening Australia
13:55
ABC Late News
14:10
The Business
14:30
7.30
15:00
The World
16:00
News Breakfast
19:00
ABC News Mornings
22:00
ABC News At Noon
22:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
22:55
Gardening Australia
23:55
A Brief History Of Cricket Down Under: The 80s
2024-07-24 00:45
Media Watch
01:00
Four Corners
02:00
Afternoon Briefing
03:00
ABC News With Joe O'Brien
04:00
Aussie Bull Catchers
04:30
That Pacific Sports Show
05:00
ABC National News
05:30
7.30
06:00
ABC News Tonight
06:45
The Business
07:00
The World
08:00
Planet America
08:30
Paradise Kitchen Bali
08:55
A Brief History Of Cricket Down Under: The 80s
09:50
8 Nights Out West
10:00
ABC Late News
10:15
The Business
10:30
7.30
11:00
Countdown To Paris
11:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
12:00
Inside Central Station
12:45
Gardening Australia
13:45
Camel Capers
13:55
ABC Late News
14:10
The Business
14:30
7.30
15:00
The World
16:00
News Breakfast
19:00
ABC News Mornings
22:00
ABC News At Noon
23:00
Restoration Australia
2024-07-25 00:00
Inside Central Station
00:45
For Frogs' Sake!
01:00
Compass
01:30
Planet America
02:00
Afternoon Briefing
03:00
ABC News With Joe O'Brien
04:00
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
04:25
Paradise Kitchen Bali
04:50
8 Nights Out West
05:00
ABC National News
05:30
7.30
06:00
ABC News Tonight
06:45
The Business
07:00
The World
08:00
Australia Remastered
08:55
The China Century
10:00
ABC Late News
10:15
The Business
10:30
7.30
11:00
That Pacific Sports Show
11:30
The World
Awakening
2024-07-23 12:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
12:30
Filler
13:00
Karma Destiny & Choice
13:30
Jewels Of Knowledge
14:30
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
15:00
Ruh Rihaan
15:30
Karma Destiny & Choice
16:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
16:30
Ruh Rihaan
17:00
Masters Of Change
17:30
Parivartan
18:00
Amritvela
19:30
Abhi Nahi To Kabhi Nahi
20:00
Mind Your Body
20:30
Ruh Rihaan
21:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
21:30
Madhuban Se Murli
22:30
Murli: Vidhi Se Sidhhi
23:00
Rajyoga: Jeevan Jeene Ki Kala
2024-07-24 00:30
Chintan
01:00
Parivartan
01:30
Words Of Wisdom
02:00
Ruh Rihaan
02:30
Murli: Vidhi Se Sidhhi
03:00
Abhi Nahi To Kabhi Nahi
03:30
Filler
04:00
Murli Manthan
04:30
Parivartan
05:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
05:30
Light At Work
06:00
Rajyoga: Jeevan Jeene Ki Kala
07:30
Murli: Vidhi Se Sidhhi
08:00
Abhi Nahi To Kabhi Nahi
08:30
Ruh Rihaan
09:00
Meditation
10:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
10:30
Ruh Rihaan
11:00
Mind Specialists
11:30
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
12:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
12:30
Filler
13:00
Karma Destiny & Choice
13:30
Jewels Of Knowledge
14:30
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
15:00
Ruh Rihaan
15:30
Karma Destiny & Choice
16:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
16:30
Ruh Rihaan
17:00
Masters Of Change
17:30
Parivartan
18:00
Amritvela
19:30
Abhi Nahi To Kabhi Nahi
20:00
Mind Your Body
20:30
Ruh Rihaan
21:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
21:30
Madhuban Se Murli
22:30
Murli: Vidhi Se Sidhhi
23:00
Rajyoga: Jeevan Jeene Ki Kala
2024-07-25 00:30
Chintan
01:00
Parivartan
01:30
Words Of Wisdom
02:00
Ruh Rihaan
02:30
Murli: Vidhi Se Sidhhi
03:00
Abhi Nahi To Kabhi Nahi
03:30
Satvic Movement
04:00
Murli Manthan
04:30
Parivartan
05:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
05:30
Light At Work
06:00
Rajyoga: Jeevan Jeene Ki Kala
07:30
Murli: Vidhi Se Sidhhi
08:00
Abhi Nahi To Kabhi Nahi
08:30
Ruh Rihaan
09:00
Meditation
10:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
10:30
Ruh Rihaan
11:00
Mind Specialists
11:30
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
12:00
Awakening With Brahma Kumaris
Ayush TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Nakshatra Nadi
12:30
Ayush Podcast
13:00
Aarogya Kranti
14:00
Ayurveda Kamasutra
14:30
Ayush Fitness
15:00
Aarogya Mantra
15:30
Ayush Music
16:00
Ayurveda Aduge
16:30
Positive Life
17:00
Ayush Fitness
17:30
Raita Bandhu
18:00
Ayurveda Kamasutra
18:30
Ayush Music
19:00
Surya Namaskar
19:30
Raita Bandhu
20:00
Ayush Fitness
20:30
Svyasa Yoga For Life
21:00
Dhanvantari Mantra
22:00
Wild Forest Honey
22:30
Positive Life
23:00
Aarogya Mantra
23:30
Namma Homeopathy
2024-07-24 00:30
Sharada Ayurveda
01:00
Yogakshema
01:30
Mudra Therapy
02:00
Ayush Mantra
03:00
Ayurveda Aduge
03:30
Wild Forest Honey
04:00
Navarathna Ring
04:30
Dr. Sanjeev
05:00
Nemmadiya Maatu
05:30
Rjr Hospitals
06:00
Ayush Ladies Dhamaka
07:00
Wild Forest Honey
07:30
Health Guru
08:30
Namma Homeopathy
09:30
Aarogya Kranti
10:30
Nitya Dhoopa
11:00
Agastya Marma Chikitse
11:30
Aarogya Mantra
12:00
Nakshatra Nadi
12:30
Sidha Rahasya
13:00
Aarogya Kranti
14:00
Ayurveda Kamasutra
14:30
Ayush Fitness
15:00
Aarogya Mantra
15:30
Ayush Music
16:00
Ayurveda Aduge
16:30
Positive Life
17:00
Ayush Fitness
17:30
Raita Bandhu
18:00
Ayurveda Kamasutra
18:30
Ayush Music
19:00
Surya Namaskar
19:30
Raita Bandhu
20:00
Ayush Fitness
20:30
Svyasa Yoga For Life
21:00
Dhanvantari Mantra
22:00
Wild Forest Honey
22:30
Positive Life
23:00
Aarogya Mantra
23:30
Namma Homeopathy
2024-07-25 00:30
Sharada Ayurveda
01:00
Yogakshema
01:30
Mudra Therapy
02:00
Ayush Mantra
03:00
Ayurveda Aduge
03:30
Ujwala Ayurdhama
04:30
Health Secrets
05:00
Nemmadiya Maatu
05:30
Rjr Hospitals
06:00
Ayush Ladies Dhamaka
07:00
Navarathna Ring
07:30
Health Guru
08:30
Namma Homeopathy
09:30
Aarogya Kranti
10:30
Wild Forest Honey
11:00
Agastya Marma Chikitse
11:30
Aarogya Mantra
12:00
Nakshatra Nadi
B4U Bhojpuri
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
B4U Kadak
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
B4U Movies
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
B4U Music
2024-07-23 12:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
13:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
14:30
Bajao
16:30
Bajao
19:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
21:30
Morning Masala
22:30
Morning Masala
23:30
Morning Masala
2024-07-24 00:30
Morning Masala
01:30
Morning Masala
02:30
Bajao
03:30
Bajao
04:30
Solid Hits
05:30
Solid Hits
06:30
Boom Box
07:30
Boom Box
08:30
Boom Box
09:30
Boom Box
10:30
Solid Hits
11:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
12:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
13:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
14:30
Bajao
16:30
Bajao
19:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
21:30
Morning Masala
22:30
Morning Masala
23:30
Morning Masala
2024-07-25 00:30
Morning Masala
01:30
Morning Masala
02:30
Bajao
03:30
Bajao
04:30
Solid Hits
05:30
Solid Hits
06:30
Boom Box
07:30
Boom Box
08:30
Boom Box
09:30
Boom Box
10:30
Solid Hits
11:30
Awaaz De Kahaan Hai
Bangla Bhakti
2024-07-23 12:30
Japa Class
13:30
Darshan Arati
15:00
Bhagavatam Class
16:30
Kirtan
17:00
Special Puja
17:45
Class Srikrishna Lilamrito
19:00
Mangal Arati
19:45
Japa Class
21:30
Darshan Arati
22:30
Bhagavatam Class
2024-07-24 00:00
Kirtan
00:30
Special Puja
01:15
Class Srikrishna Lilamrito
02:30
Bhog Arati
03:30
Tulsi Arati
03:45
Sandhya Aarati
04:45
Bhagavad Gita Class
06:00
Class Bhagabat Madhuri
06:30
Dhup Arati
06:45
Class Madhurya Kadumbini
08:15
Tulsi Arati
08:30
Sandhya Aarati
09:30
Bhagavad Gita Class
10:45
Class Bhagabat Madhuri
11:30
Mangal Arati
12:30
Japa Class
13:30
Darshan Arati
15:00
Bhagavatam Class
16:30
Kirtan
17:00
Special Puja
17:45
Class Srikrishna Lilamrito
19:00
Mangal Arati
19:45
Japa Class
21:30
Darshan Arati
22:30
Bhagavatam Class
2024-07-25 00:00
Kirtan
00:30
Special Puja
01:15
Class Srikrishna Lilamrito
02:30
Bhog Arati
03:30
Tulsi Arati
03:45
Sandhya Aarati
04:45
Bhagavad Gita Class
06:00
Class Bhagabat Madhuri
06:30
Dhup Arati
06:45
Class Madhurya Kadumbini
08:15
Tulsi Arati
08:30
Sandhya Aarati
09:30
Bhagavad Gita Class
10:45
Class Bhagabat Madhuri
11:30
Mangal Arati
Bansal News
2024-07-23 12:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar Ek Minute Puri Khabar
12:30
10 Tak
13:00
Viral Best
13:30
Bulletin
14:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
14:30
Viral Best
15:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
15:30
He Prabhu Anand Data
16:00
Last Bulletin
16:30
Bansal Special
17:00
Viral Best
17:30
He Prabhu Anand Data
18:00
Last Bulletin
18:30
Reporter Safaiwala
19:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
19:30
Viral Best
20:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
20:30
Last Bulletin
21:00
He Prabhu Anand Data
21:30
Good Morning
22:00
Bulletin Chhattisgarh
22:30
Good Morning
23:00
Top 10
23:30
9 Baj Gaye
2024-07-24 00:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
00:30
Taaza Khabar
01:00
Top 10
01:30
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
02:30
Bulletin
03:00
Reporter Safaiwala
03:30
Bulletin
04:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
04:30
Khabar Dophar
05:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
05:30
Khabar Teen Baje
06:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
06:30
Chhattisgarh Ke Goth
07:00
Viral Best
07:30
Pach Ka Panch
08:00
He Prabhu Anand Data
08:30
Evening Update
09:00
He Prabhu Anand Data
09:30
MP Ki Bat
10:00
CG Bulletin
10:30
Aaj Ka Mudda
11:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
11:30
Prime Time
12:00
Reporter Safaiwala
12:30
10 Tak
13:00
Viral Best
13:30
Bulletin
14:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
14:30
Viral Best
15:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
15:30
He Prabhu Anand Data
16:00
Last Bulletin
16:30
Bansal Special
17:00
Viral Best
17:30
He Prabhu Anand Data
18:00
Last Bulletin
18:30
Bansal Special
19:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
19:30
Viral Best
20:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
20:30
Last Bulletin
21:00
He Prabhu Anand Data
21:30
Good Morning
22:00
Bulletin Chhattisgarh
22:30
Good Morning
23:00
Top 10
23:30
9 Baj Gaye
2024-07-25 00:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
00:30
Taaza Khabar
01:00
Top 10
01:30
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
02:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
02:30
Bulletin
03:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar Ek Minute Puri Khabar
03:30
Bulletin
04:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
04:30
Khabar Dophar
05:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
05:30
Khabar Teen Baje
06:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar
06:30
Chhattisgarh Ke Goth
07:30
Pach Ka Panch
08:00
He Prabhu Anand Data
08:30
Evening Update
09:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar Ek Minute Puri Khabar
09:30
MP Ki Bat
10:00
Mor Mati Mor Khabar
10:30
Aaj Ka Mudda
11:00
Aaj Ka Mudda
11:30
Prime Time
12:00
Ek Minute Puri Khabar Ek Minute Puri Khabar
BBC News
2024-07-23 12:00
Verified Live
12:30
Focus On Africa
13:00
The World Today With Maryam Moshiri
13:30
The World Today With Maryam Moshiri
14:00
The World Today With Maryam Moshiri
14:55
The Travel Show
15:00
The Context
15:30
The Context
16:00
The Context
16:30
The Context
16:55
The Travel Show
17:00
BBC World News America
17:30
HARDtalk
18:00
Newsday
18:30
Business Today
18:45
SportsDay
19:00
Newsday
19:30
Business Today
19:45
SportsDay
20:00
Newsday
20:30
Business Today
20:45
SportsDay
21:00
BBC News
21:30
Business Today
21:45
SportsDay
22:00
BBC News
22:30
The Media Show
23:00
BBC News
23:30
HARDtalk
2024-07-24 00:00
BBC News
00:30
Business Today
01:00
BBC News
01:30
Business Today
01:55
Click
02:00
BBC News
02:30
Business Today
02:55
Click
03:00
BBC News
03:30
Talking Business
04:00
BBC News
04:30
BBC News
04:55
Click
05:00
BBC News
05:30
HARDtalk
06:00
BBC News
06:30
Business Today
06:45
BBC News
06:55
Click
07:00
BBC News Now
07:30
BBC News Now
08:00
BBC News Now
08:30
BBC News Now
08:55
Click
09:00
BBC News Now
09:30
Business Today
09:45
BBC News Now
10:00
Verified Live
11:30
Business Today
11:45
Verified Live
11:55
Click
12:00
Verified Live
12:30
Focus On Africa
13:00
The World Today With Maryam Moshiri
13:30
The World Today With Maryam Moshiri
14:00
The World Today With Maryam Moshiri
14:55
Click
15:00
The Context
15:30
The Context
16:00
The Context
16:30
The Context
16:55
Click
17:00
BBC World News America
17:30
HARDtalk
18:00
Newsday
18:30
Business Today
18:45
SportsDay
19:00
Newsday
19:30
Business Today
19:45
SportsDay
20:00
Newsday
20:30
Business Today
20:45
SportsDay
21:00
BBC News
21:30
Business Today
21:45
SportsDay
22:00
BBC News
22:30
Trump Assassination Attempt: What Happened?
23:00
BBC News
23:30
HARDtalk
2024-07-25 00:00
BBC News
00:30
Business Today
01:00
BBC News
01:30
Business Today
01:55
Talking Movies
02:00
BBC News
02:30
Business Today
02:55
Talking Movies
03:00
BBC News
03:30
Click
04:00
BBC News
04:30
BBC News
04:55
Talking Movies
05:00
BBC News
05:30
HARDtalk
06:00
BBC News
06:30
Business Today
06:45
BBC News
06:55
Talking Movies
07:00
BBC News Now
07:30
BBC News Now
08:00
BBC News Now
08:30
BBC News Now
08:55
Talking Movies
09:00
BBC News Now
09:30
Business Today
09:45
BBC News Now
10:00
Verified Live
11:30
Business Today
11:45
Verified Live
11:55
Talking Movies
12:00
Verified Live
BFLIX
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
Bhakti TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Bhakti TV Special
12:30
Bhakthi Visheshalu
13:00
Ujjain Shej Harathi Live
13:30
Nivedhana
14:00
Sthotra Maalika
14:30
Punyakshetram
15:00
Bhakti TV Special
15:30
Bhakti TV Special
16:00
Dharma Sandehalu
16:30
Bhakthi Visheshalu
17:00
Sthotra Maalika
17:30
Punyakshetram
18:00
Chaganti Pravachanam
18:30
Samavedam Pravhanam
19:00
Sthotra Maalika
19:30
Archana
20:00
Narayana Sthotram / Surya Stuti
20:30
Sri Vishnu SahasraNama Sthotram
21:00
Govinda Naamalu
21:30
Somnath Prabatha Harathi Live
22:00
Sthotra Maalika
22:30
Pratyaksha Darsanam
23:00
Punyakshetram
23:30
Bhakti TV Special
2024-07-24 00:00
Maruthi Anu Graham Live
00:30
Rudrakshalu Sandehalu Live
01:00
Commercial Slot
01:30
Dharma Sandehalu
02:00
Naga Siddhi - Live
02:30
Shirdi Sai Madhyana Harthi Live
03:00
Bhakti TV Special
03:30
Bhakti TV Special
04:00
Samavedam Pravachanam
04:30
Chaganti Pravachanam
05:00
Bhakti TV Special
05:30
Bhakthi Visheshalu
06:00
Rjr Hospitals
06:30
Ananda Siddi Live
07:00
Punyakshetram
07:30
Sri Ganesha Sahasranama Sthotram
08:00
Sri Venkateshvara Sthotram
08:30
Sri Vishnu SahasraNama Sthotram
09:00
Govinda Hari Govinda
09:30
Somnath Sandhya Harathi - Live
10:00
Bhakti TV Special
10:30
Bhakti TV Special
11:00
Chaganti Pravachanam
11:30
Bhakti TV Special
12:00
Bhakti TV Special
12:30
Bhakthi Visheshalu
13:00
Ujjain Shej Harathi Live
13:30
Nivedhana
14:00
Sthotra Maalika
14:30
Punyakshetram
15:00
Bhakti TV Special
15:30
Bhakti TV Special
16:00
Dharma Sandehalu
16:30
Bhakthi Visheshalu
17:00
Sthotra Maalika
17:30
Punyakshetram
18:00
Chaganti Pravachanam
18:30
Samavedam Pravhanam
19:00
Sthotra Maalika
19:30
Archana
20:00
Narayana Sthotram / Surya Stuti
20:30
Sadguru Sthotram
21:00
Sai Chalisa
21:30
Somnath Prabatha Harathi Live
22:00
Sthotra Maalika
22:30
Pratyaksha Darsanam
23:00
Punyakshetram
23:30
Bhakti TV Special
2024-07-25 00:00
Swargaseema Developers
00:30
Sai Vaasthu - Live
01:00
Commercial Slot
01:30
Dharma Sandehalu
02:00
Naga Siddhi - Live
02:30
Shirdi Sai Madhyana Harthi Live
03:00
Bhakti TV Special
03:30
Bhakti TV Special
04:00
Samavedam Pravachanam
04:30
Chaganti Pravachanam
05:00
Bhakti TV Special
05:30
Bhakthi Visheshalu
06:00
Rjr Hospitals
06:30
Ananda Siddi Live
07:00
Punyakshetram
07:30
Sri Kanaka Dhara Sthotram
08:00
Sai Chalisa
08:30
Sadguru Sthotram
09:00
Sri Dattatreya Sahasranama Sthotram
09:30
Somnath Sandhya Harathi - Live
10:00
Bhakti TV Special
10:30
Bhakti TV Special
11:00
Chaganti Pravachanam
11:30
Bhakti TV Special
12:00
Bhakti TV Special
Bharat 24
2024-07-23 12:00
Bharat Special
12:30
Bharat Special
13:00
Bharat Special
13:30
Top 50 / News Bulletin
13:45
Kya Kehte Hain Narendra Modi
14:00
News Bulletin
14:30
Commercial
20:30
Bharat Superfast
21:00
Ram Rajya
21:30
Jago Bharat
21:40
Jago Bharat
21:47
Jago Bharat
22:00
Jago Bharat
22:15
Jago Bharat
22:30
Jago Bharat
22:45
Jago Bharat
23:00
Jago Bharat
23:30
Bharat Special
23:45
Market Mantra
2024-07-24 00:00
Bharat Special
00:30
Bharat Special
01:00
Bharat Special
01:30
News Bulletin
01:37
Breaking News / Reporter
02:00
News Bulletin
02:30
News Bulletin
03:00
News Bulletin
03:30
Bharat Special
04:00
Bharat Special
04:30
Jawab Dena Hoga
05:00
Entertainment Ka Cocktail
05:30
News Bulletin
06:00
News Bulletin
06:15
Kya Kehte Hain Narendra Modi
06:30
4 Ka War
07:00
Ram Rajya
07:30
Janta Ki Awaz
08:00
Bharat Special
08:30
Maryada Purushottam
09:00
Maryada Purushottam
09:30
24 Ka Chakravarti
10:00
Rajya Niti
10:30
Vande Bharat
11:00
Ram Rajya
11:30
Bharat Special
12:00
Bharat Special
12:30
Bharat Special
13:00
Bharat Special
13:30
Top 50 / News Bulletin
13:45
Kya Kehte Hain Narendra Modi
14:00
News Bulletin
14:30
Commercial
20:30
Bharat Superfast
21:00
Ram Rajya
21:30
Jago Bharat
21:40
Jago Bharat
21:47
Jago Bharat
22:00
Jago Bharat
22:15
Jago Bharat
22:30
Jago Bharat
22:45
Jago Bharat
23:00
Jago Bharat
23:30
Bharat Special
23:45
Market Mantra
2024-07-25 00:00
Bharat Special
00:30
Bharat Special
01:00
Bharat Special
01:30
News Bulletin
01:37
Breaking News / Reporter
02:00
News Bulletin
02:30
News Bulletin
03:00
News Bulletin
03:30
Bharat Special
04:00
Bharat Special
04:30
Jawab Dena Hoga
05:00
Entertainment Ka Cocktail
05:30
News Bulletin
06:00
News Bulletin
06:15
Kya Kehte Hain Narendra Modi
06:30
4 Ka War
07:00
Ram Rajya
07:30
Janta Ki Awaz
08:00
Bharat Special
08:30
Maryada Purushottam
09:00
Maryada Purushottam
09:30
24 Ka Chakravarti
10:00
Rajya Niti
10:30
Vande Bharat
11:00
Ram Rajya
11:30
Bharat Special
12:00
Bharat Special
Bharat Express
2024-07-23 12:00
Express 100
12:30
Bulletin
13:00
Crime Show / Express 25
13:30
News Bulletin
14:00
Bulletin
14:30
Mix Bulletin
15:00
8.00 PM Discussion
15:30
National / Regional Mix Bulletin
16:00
Crime Show
16:30
Mix Bulletin
17:00
Express 100
17:30
Mix Bulletin
18:00
8.30 Special / Express 25
18:30
Mix Bulletin
19:00
9.30 PM Special / Express 25
19:30
Mix Bulletin
20:00
8.30 Special / Express 25
20:30
Express 100
21:00
Bulletin
21:30
Bulletin
22:00
Nakshtra / Express 25
22:30
8 AM 80 Khabar
23:00
Bulletin
23:30
Bulletin
2024-07-24 00:00
Express 100
00:30
Bulletin
01:00
Special / Express 25
01:30
Bulletin
02:00
Special / Express 25
02:30
Bulletin
03:00
Special / Express 25
03:30
Bulletin
04:00
Express 100
04:30
Bulletin
05:00
Bollywood Express / Exp 25
05:30
Express 100
06:00
Special Show / Express 25
06:30
Bulletin
07:00
Special Show / Express 25
07:30
5 Ki Padtaal
08:00
Bulletin / 75 Khabrein
08:30
Special Bulletin
09:00
Special Bulletin
09:30
Bulletin
10:00
Express 100
10:30
Bharat Ka Sawal
11:00
Aisa Nahi Chlega
11:30
National Bulletin
12:00
Express 100
12:30
Bulletin
13:00
Crime Show / Express 25
13:30
News Bulletin
14:00
Bulletin
14:30
Mix Bulletin
15:00
8.00 PM Discussion
15:30
National / Regional Mix Bulletin
16:00
Crime Show
16:30
Mix Bulletin
17:00
Express 100
17:30
Mix Bulletin
18:00
8.30 Special / Express 25
18:30
Mix Bulletin
19:00
9.30 PM Special / Express 25
19:30
Mix Bulletin
20:00
8.30 Special / Express 25
20:30
Express 100
21:00
Bulletin
21:30
Bulletin
22:00
Nakshtra / Express 25
22:30
8 AM 80 Khabar
23:00
Bulletin
23:30
Bulletin
2024-07-25 00:00
Express 100
00:30
Bulletin
01:00
Special / Express 25
01:30
Bulletin
02:00
Special / Express 25
02:30
Bulletin
03:00
Special / Express 25
03:30
Bulletin
04:00
Express 100
04:30
Bulletin
05:00
Bollywood Express / Exp 25
05:30
Express 100
06:00
Special Show / Express 25
06:30
Bulletin
07:00
Special Show / Express 25
07:30
5 Ki Padtaal
08:00
Bulletin / 75 Khabrein
08:30
Special Bulletin
09:00
Special Bulletin
09:30
Bulletin
10:00
Express 100
10:30
Bharat Ka Sawal
11:00
Aisa Nahi Chlega
11:30
National Bulletin
12:00
Express 100
Bharat Samachar
2024-07-23 12:31
Full & Final Bulletin
13:00
100 Samachar + Cutting Chai
13:25
Anhoni / Crime / SF
13:55
The Debate With Brajesh Mishra
14:25
Full & Final Bulletin
14:55
Anhoni / Crime / SF
15:25
Full & Final Bulletin
15:55
100 Samachar
16:25
Full & Final Bulletin
16:55
Anhoni / Crime / SF
17:25
Full & Final Bulletin
17:55
100 Samachar
18:25
Full & Final Bulletin
18:55
Anhoni / Crime / SF
19:25
Full & Final Bulletin
19:55
TVC
20:25
TVC
20:55
100 Samachar
21:25
Commercial
21:45
100 Samachar
22:00
HL / Bulletin
22:30
100 Samachar
22:55
Bulletin / Nakshatra
23:25
100 Samachar
23:55
Special Story
2024-07-24 00:30
Breaking News
00:55
100 Samachar + Cutting Chai
01:25
Breaking News
01:55
Camera Sab Dekhta Hai
02:25
Breaking News
03:00
100 Samachar
03:25
Breaking News
04:00
100 Samachar
04:25
CMS Commercial
04:55
100 Samachar
05:25
3 Pm Badi Khabar
06:01
Anhoni / Crime Cutting
06:30
Breaking News
06:55
100 Samachar
07:25
5 Pm Badi Khabar
08:00
Camera Sab Dekhta Hai
08:25
Dood Ka Dood Live
09:00
100 Samachar + Cutting Chai
09:25
Maha Bulletin
09:57
HL / Special / 3 @ 33
10:13
Cutting Chai
10:25
The Debate With Brajesh Mishra
11:30
100 Samachar
11:55
Special Story
12:31
Full & Final Bulletin
13:00
100 Samachar + Cutting Chai
13:25
Anhoni / Crime / SF
13:55
The Debate With Brajesh Mishra
14:25
Full & Final Bulletin
14:55
Anhoni / Crime / SF
15:25
Full & Final Bulletin
15:55
100 Samachar
16:25
Full & Final Bulletin
16:55
Anhoni / Crime / SF
17:25
Full & Final Bulletin
17:55
100 Samachar
18:25
Full & Final Bulletin
18:55
Anhoni / Crime / SF
19:25
Full & Final Bulletin
19:55
TVC
20:25
TVC
20:55
100 Samachar
21:25
Commercial
21:45
100 Samachar
22:00
HL / Bulletin
22:30
100 Samachar
22:55
Bulletin / Nakshatra
23:25
100 Samachar
23:55
Special Story
2024-07-25 00:30
Breaking News
00:55
100 Samachar + Cutting Chai
01:25
Breaking News
01:55
Camera Sab Dekhta Hai
02:25
Breaking News
03:00
100 Samachar
03:25
Breaking News
04:00
100 Samachar
04:25
CMS Commercial
04:55
100 Samachar
05:25
3 Pm Badi Khabar
06:30
Breaking News
06:55
100 Samachar
07:25
5 Pm Badi Khabar
08:00
Camera Sab Dekhta Hai
08:25
Dood Ka Dood Live
09:00
100 Samachar + Cutting Chai
09:25
Maha Bulletin
09:57
HL / Special / 3 @ 33
10:13
Cutting Chai
10:25
The Debate With Brajesh Mishra
11:30
100 Samachar
11:55
Special Story
Bhojpuri Cinema
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
Big Magic
2024-07-23 12:30
Jodha Akbar
13:30
Happu Ki Ultan Paltan
14:00
Happu Ki Ultan Paltan
14:30
Teleshopping
21:30
Bhor Bhakti Songs
23:00
Chimpoo Simpoo
23:30
Chimpoo Simpoo
2024-07-24 00:03
Bandbudh Aur Budbak
00:30
Bandbudh Aur Budbak
01:00
Bandbudh Aur Budbak
01:30
Pyaar Mohabbat Happy Lucky
02:00
Pyaar Mohabbat Happy Lucky
02:25
Jodha Akbar
03:30
Jodha Akbar
04:18
Kanha Ki Radhika
05:30
Kanha Ki Radhika
06:34
Yahan Main Ghar Ghar Kheli
07:30
Yahan Main Ghar Ghar Kheli
08:21
Tujhse Hai Raabta
09:30
Tujhse Hai Raabta
10:15
Jhansi Ki Rani
11:16
Tashan-E-Ishq
12:14
Jodha Akbar
13:34
Happu Ki Ultan Paltan
14:00
Happu Ki Ultan Paltan
14:30
Shri Govardhan & Rr Sanstha Communication
17:30
Shri Govardhan & Rr Sanstha Communication
21:30
Bhor Bhakti Songs
23:00
Chimpoo Simpoo
23:30
Chimpoo Simpoo
2024-07-25 00:00
Bandbudh Aur Budbak
00:30
Bandbudh Aur Budbak
01:00
Bandbudh Aur Budbak
01:30
Pyaar Mohabbat Happy Lucky
02:00
Pyaar Mohabbat Happy Lucky
02:30
Jodha Akbar
03:30
Jodha Akbar
04:30
Kanha Ki Radhika
05:30
Kanha Ki Radhika
06:30
Yahan Main Ghar Ghar Kheli
07:30
Yahan Main Ghar Ghar Kheli
08:30
Tujhse Hai Raabta
09:30
Tujhse Hai Raabta
10:30
Jhansi Ki Rani
11:30
Tashan-E-Ishq
BIG TV Telugu
2024-07-23 12:00
Veekshanam
12:30
Big News @ 10 PM
13:00
Political Chowrasta
13:30
Big Night
14:00
Outlook
14:30
Prime Time
15:30
Big Night
16:00
Political Chowrasta
16:30
Big Night
17:00
Veekshanam
17:30
Prime Time
18:30
Big Night
19:00
Outlook
19:30
Prime Time
20:30
Big News @ 6 AM
21:00
Devotional Village
21:30
Big News @ 7 AM
22:00
Outlook
22:30
Big News @ 8 AM
23:00
Political Chowrasta
23:30
Big News @ 9 AM
2024-07-24 00:00
Veekshanam
00:30
Big News @ 10 AM
01:30
Big News @ 11 AM
02:30
Big News @ 12 PM
03:30
Big News @ 1 PM
04:30
Big News @ 2 PM
05:30
Big News @ 3 PM
06:30
Big News @ 4 PM
07:30
Big News @ 5 PM
08:30
Big News @ 6 PM
09:30
Prime Time
10:30
Big News @ 8 PM
11:00
Political Chowrasta
11:30
Outlook
12:00
Veekshanam
12:30
Big News @ 10 PM
13:00
Political Chowrasta
13:30
Big Night
14:00
Outlook
14:30
Prime Time
15:30
Big Night
16:00
Political Chowrasta
16:30
Big Night
17:00
Veekshanam
17:30
Prime Time
18:30
Big Night
19:00
Outlook
19:30
Prime Time
20:30
Big News @ 6 AM
21:00
Devotional Village
21:30
Big News @ 7 AM
22:00
Outlook
22:30
Big News @ 8 AM / Chota News
23:00
Political Chowrasta
23:30
Big News @ 9 AM
2024-07-25 00:00
Veekshanam
00:30
Big News @ 10 AM
01:30
Big News @ 11 AM
02:30
Big News @ 12 PM
03:30
Big News @ 1 PM
04:30
Big News @ 2 PM
05:30
Big News @ 3 PM
06:30
Big News @ 4 PM
07:30
Big News @ 5 PM
08:30
Big News @ 6 PM
09:30
Prime Time
10:30
Big News @ 8 PM
11:00
Political Chowrasta
11:30
Outlook
12:00
Veekshanam
Bless TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
12:30
Radha Swami
13:00
Dharam Yatra - The Spiritual Tourism
13:30
Chatkare -The Street Food
14:00
Vastu Vigyan
14:30
Fitness Mantra
15:00
Health Mantra
15:30
Sri Ram Katha
16:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
16:30
Radha Swami
17:00
Kabir Wani
17:30
Gj Kitchen
18:00
Vastu Vigyan
18:30
Tarana Yoga
19:00
Health Mantra
19:30
Sri Ram Katha
20:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
20:30
Radha Swami
21:00
Dharam Yatra - The Spiritual Tourism
21:30
Chatkare -The Street Food
22:00
Vastu Vigyan
22:30
Fitness Mantra
23:00
Health Mantra
23:30
Sri Ram Katha
2024-07-24 00:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
00:30
Radha Swami
01:00
Kabir Wani
01:30
Gj Kitchen
02:00
Vastu Vigyan
02:30
Tarana Yoga
03:00
Health Mantra
03:30
Sri Ram Katha
04:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
04:30
Radha Swami
05:00
Dharam Yatra - The Spiritual Tourism
05:30
Chatkare -The Street Food
06:00
Vastu Vigyan
06:30
Fitness Mantra
07:00
Health Mantra
07:30
Sri Ram Katha
08:00
Japji Sahib
08:30
Jaap Sahib
09:00
Chaupai Sahib & Anand Sahib
09:30
Sukhmani Sahib
10:00
Sukhmani Sahib
10:30
Sukhmani Sahib
11:00
Shabad Kirtan
11:30
Thought Of The Day
11:31
Chnkya Niti
11:35
Darshan
12:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
12:30
Radha Swami
13:00
Dharam Yatra - The Spiritual Tourism
13:30
Chatkare -The Street Food
14:00
Vastu Vigyan
14:30
Fitness Mantra
15:00
Health Mantra
15:30
Sri Ram Katha
16:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
16:30
Radha Swami
17:00
Kabir Wani
17:30
Gj Kitchen
18:00
Vastu Vigyan
18:30
Tarana Yoga
19:00
Health Mantra
19:30
Sri Ram Katha
20:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
20:30
Radha Swami
21:00
Dharam Yatra - The Spiritual Tourism
21:30
Chatkare -The Street Food
22:00
Vastu Vigyan
22:30
Fitness Mantra
23:00
Health Mantra
23:30
Sri Ram Katha
2024-07-25 00:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
00:30
Radha Swami
01:00
Kabir Wani
01:30
Gj Kitchen
02:00
Vastu Vigyan
02:30
Tarana Yoga
03:00
Health Mantra
03:30
Sri Ram Katha
04:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
04:30
Radha Swami
05:00
Dharam Yatra - The Spiritual Tourism
05:30
Chatkare -The Street Food
06:00
Vastu Vigyan
06:30
Fitness Mantra
07:00
Health Mantra
07:30
Sri Ram Katha
08:00
Japji Sahib
08:30
Jaap Sahib
09:00
Chaupai Sahib & Anand Sahib
09:30
Sukhmani Sahib
10:00
Sukhmani Sahib
10:30
Sukhmani Sahib
11:00
Shabad Kirtan
11:30
Thought Of The Day
11:31
Chnkya Niti
11:35
Darshan
12:00
Srimad Bhagwat Katha
Bloomberg Television
2024-07-23 12:00
Bloomberg Markets: European Close Live
13:00
Bloomberg
14:00
Bloomberg Markets
15:00
Bloomberg Markets
17:30
Bloomberg Markets
18:00
Bloomberg Daybreak
19:00
Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia Live
21:00
Bloomberg Markets
22:00
Bloomberg Markets: Asia Live
2024-07-24 00:00
Bloomberg Daybreak
02:00
Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe Live
03:00
Bloomberg Markets
04:00
Bloomberg Markets: European Open Live
05:00
Bloomberg Technology
06:00
Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition
07:00
Bloomberg Surveillance
08:00
Bloomberg Surveillance
10:00
Bloomberg: The Open
11:00
Bloomberg Markets: Americas Live
12:00
Bloomberg Markets: European Close Live
13:00
Bloomberg
14:00
Bloomberg Markets
15:00
Bloomberg Markets
17:30
Bloomberg Markets
18:00
Bloomberg Daybreak
19:00
Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia Live
21:00
Bloomberg Markets
22:00
Bloomberg Markets: Asia Live
2024-07-25 00:00
Bloomberg Daybreak
02:00
Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe Live
03:00
Bloomberg Markets
04:00
Bloomberg Markets: European Open Live
05:00
Bloomberg Technology
06:00
Bloomberg Surveillance: Early Edition
07:00
The David Rubenstein Show
07:30
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
08:00
Bloomberg Surveillance
10:00
Bloomberg: The Open
11:00
Bloomberg Markets: Americas Live
12:00
Bloomberg Markets: European Close Live
BRK News
2024-07-23 12:30
News
13:30
News
14:30
News
15:30
News
16:30
News
17:30
News
18:30
News
19:30
News
20:30
News
21:30
News
22:30
News
23:30
News
2024-07-24 00:30
News
01:30
News
02:30
News
03:30
News
04:30
News
05:30
News
06:30
News
07:30
News
08:30
News
09:30
News
10:30
News
11:30
News
12:30
News
13:30
News
14:30
News
15:30
News
16:30
News
17:30
News
18:30
News
19:30
News
20:30
News
21:30
News
22:30
News
23:30
News
2024-07-25 00:30
News
01:30
News
02:30
News
03:30
News
04:30
News
05:30
News
06:30
News
07:30
News
08:30
News
09:30
News
10:30
News
11:30
News
C News Bharat
2024-07-23 12:31
Sports Programme
13:00
News 50-50
13:25
Khabre Ab Tak
13:55
News Bulletin
14:30
News Bulletin
14:55
Khabre Ab Tak
15:25
News 100
15:55
News Bulletin
16:25
News Hour
16:55
UP Bulletin
17:25
News Hour
17:55
News Bulletin
18:25
News 50-50
19:25
News Bulletin
19:55
Social Media Trends
20:25
UP Bulletin
20:55
Khabre Ab Tak
21:25
Devotional News
21:45
Rashifal
22:00
Morning News
22:30
News Bulletin
22:55
News 50-50
23:25
News Bulletin
23:55
Morning News
2024-07-24 00:30
News Hour
00:55
News Bulletin
01:25
Headline News
01:55
Morning News Bulletin
03:00
Top 10
03:25
News Bulletin
04:00
UP Bulletin
04:25
Social Media Trends
04:55
Top 20 Bollywood
05:25
News Bulletin
06:01
Special Story
06:30
News 50-50
06:55
Up Special News
07:25
Badi Khabrein
08:00
News Bulletin
08:25
News 100
09:00
National News
09:25
Fact Dose/Political
09:55
News Bulletin
10:13
Story Teller Didi
10:25
Bhabhi Ji Kahin / News
11:30
Khabre Ab Tak
11:55
Special Story
12:31
Sports Programme
13:00
News 50-50
13:25
Khabre Ab Tak
13:55
News Bulletin
14:30
News Bulletin
14:55
Khabre Ab Tak
15:25
News 100
15:55
News Bulletin
16:25
News Hour
16:55
UP Bulletin
17:25
News Hour
17:55
News Bulletin
18:25
News 50-50
19:25
News Bulletin
19:55
Social Media Trends
20:25
UP Bulletin
20:55
Khabre Ab Tak
21:25
Devotional News
21:45
Rashifal
22:00
Morning News
22:30
News Bulletin
22:55
News 50-50
23:25
News Bulletin
23:55
Morning News
2024-07-25 00:30
News Hour
00:55
News Bulletin
01:25
Headline News
01:55
Morning News Bulletin
02:25
Health Tip
03:00
Top 10
03:25
News Bulletin
04:00
UP Bulletin
04:25
Social Media Trends
04:55
Top 20 Bollywood
05:25
News Bulletin
06:01
Special Story
06:30
News 50-50
06:55
Up Special News
07:25
Badi Khabrein
08:00
News Bulletin
08:25
News 100
09:00
National News
09:25
Fact Dose/Political
09:55
News Bulletin
10:13
Story Teller Didi
10:25
Bhabhi Ji Kahin / News
11:30
Khabre Ab Tak
11:55
Special Story
Calcutta News
2024-07-23 12:00
Thakurdadar Jhuli
12:15
CN Desh Bidesh
12:26
CN Century
12:28
News Update
12:29
Top Headlines
12:30
CN Bangla
12:56
CN Flash
12:58
Cn Headlines
13:00
Sampadaker Najore
13:15
CN Roundup
13:26
CN Century
13:28
News Update
13:29
Top Headlines
13:30
CN Roundup
13:57
CN Flash
13:58
Cn Headlines
14:00
CN Roundup
14:30
CN Live
20:26
CN Century
20:28
News Update
20:29
Top Headlines
20:30
Amrita Katha
20:35
Sampadaker Najore
20:50
CN Flash
20:58
Cn Headlines
21:00
Calcutta News
21:10
Calcutta News
21:26
CN Century
21:28
News Update
21:29
Top Headlines
21:30
CN Morning Edition
21:35
CN Morning Edition
21:58
CN Flash
21:59
Cn Headlines
22:00
Calcutta News
22:10
Calcutta News
22:26
CN Century
22:28
News Update
22:29
Top Headlines
22:30
Calcutta Express
22:35
Calcutta News
22:57
CN Flash
22:58
Cn Headlines
23:00
Calcutta News
23:26
CN Century
23:28
News Update
23:29
Top Headlines
23:30
Calcutta Express
23:35
Calcutta News
23:56
CN Flash
23:58
Cn Headlines
2024-07-24 00:00
Calcutta News
00:26
CN Century
00:28
News Update
00:29
Top Headlines
00:30
Calcutta Express
00:35
The Debate
00:56
CN Flash
00:58
Cn Headlines
01:00
Calcutta News
01:26
CN Century
01:28
News Update
01:29
Top Headlines
01:30
Calcutta Express
01:35
Calcutta News
01:56
CN Flash
01:58
Cn Headlines
02:00
Calcutta News
02:26
CN Century
02:28
News Update
02:29
Top Headlines
02:30
Calcutta Express
02:35
Calcutta News
02:56
CN Flash
02:58
Cn Headlines
03:00
Calcutta News
03:26
CN Century
03:28
News Update
03:29
Top Headlines
03:30
Calcutta Express
03:35
Calcutta News
03:56
CN Flash
03:58
Cn Headlines
04:00
Calcutta News
04:26
CN Century
04:28
News Update
04:29
Top Headlines
04:30
Calcutta Express
04:35
Calcutta News
04:56
CN Flash
04:58
Cn Headlines
05:00
Jela Express
05:26
CN Century
05:28
News Update
05:29
Top Headlines
05:30
Calcutta Express
05:35
Calcutta News
05:56
CN Flash
05:58
Cn Headlines
06:00
Calcutta News
06:26
CN Century
06:28
News Update
06:29
Top Headlines
06:30
Calcutta Express
06:35
Calcutta News
06:56
CN Flash
06:58
Cn Headlines
07:00
Calcutta News
07:26
CN Century
07:28
News Update
07:29
Top Headlines
07:30
Panchtar Punch
07:46
Calcutta News
07:55
CN Flash
07:58
Cn Headlines
08:00
Calcutta News
08:26
CN Century
08:28
News Update
08:29
Top Headlines
08:30
Golper 6TA & 6TAR Golpo
08:56
CN Flash
08:58
Cn Headlines
09:00
Tea Break
09:26
CN Century
09:28
News Update
09:29
Top Headlines
09:30
7 Tar Satkahon
09:56
CN Flash
09:58
Cn Headlines
10:00
CN City
10:20
CN Century
10:22
News Update
10:24
Top Headlines
10:25
Halla Bol
11:26
CN Century
11:28
News Update
11:29
Top Headlines
11:30
Special 9
11:56
CN Flash
11:58
Cn Headlines
12:00
Thakurdadar Jhuli
12:15
CN Desh Bidesh
12:26
CN Century
12:28
News Update
12:29
Top Headlines
12:30
CN Bangla
12:56
CN Flash
12:58
Cn Headlines
13:00
Sampadaker Najore
13:15
CN Roundup
13:26
CN Century
13:28
News Update
13:29
Top Headlines
13:30
CN Roundup
13:57
CN Flash
13:58
Cn Headlines
14:00
CN Roundup
14:30
CN Live
20:26
CN Century
20:28
News Update
20:29
Top Headlines
20:30
Amrita Katha
20:35
Sampadaker Najore
20:50
CN Flash
20:58
Cn Headlines
21:00
Calcutta News
21:10
Calcutta News
21:26
CN Century
21:28
News Update
21:29
Top Headlines
21:30
CN Morning Edition
21:35
CN Morning Edition
21:58
CN Flash
21:59
Cn Headlines
22:00
Calcutta News
22:10
Calcutta News
22:26
CN Century
22:28
News Update
22:29
Top Headlines
22:30
Calcutta Express
22:35
Calcutta News
22:57
CN Flash
22:58
Cn Headlines
23:00
Calcutta News
23:26
CN Century
23:28
News Update
23:29
Top Headlines
23:30
Calcutta Express
23:35
Calcutta News
23:56
CN Flash
23:58
Cn Headlines
2024-07-25 00:00
Calcutta News
00:26
CN Century
00:28
News Update
00:29
Top Headlines
00:30
Calcutta Express
00:35
The Debate
00:56
CN Flash
00:58
Cn Headlines
01:00
Calcutta News
01:26
CN Century
01:28
News Update
01:29
Top Headlines
01:30
Calcutta Express
01:35
Calcutta News
01:56
CN Flash
01:58
Cn Headlines
02:00
Calcutta News
02:26
CN Century
02:28
News Update
02:29
Top Headlines
02:30
Calcutta Express
02:35
Calcutta News
02:56
CN Flash
02:58
Cn Headlines
03:00
Calcutta News
03:26
CN Century
03:28
News Update
03:29
Top Headlines
03:30
Calcutta Express
03:35
Calcutta News
03:56
CN Flash
03:58
Cn Headlines
04:00
Calcutta News
04:26
CN Century
04:28
News Update
04:29
Top Headlines
04:30
Calcutta Express
04:35
Calcutta News
04:56
CN Flash
04:58
Cn Headlines
05:00
Jela Express
05:26
CN Century
05:28
News Update
05:29
Top Headlines
05:30
Calcutta Express
05:35
Calcutta News
05:56
CN Flash
05:58
Cn Headlines
06:00
Calcutta News
06:26
CN Century
06:28
News Update
06:29
Top Headlines
06:30
Calcutta Express
06:35
Calcutta News
06:56
CN Flash
06:58
Cn Headlines
07:00
Calcutta News
07:26
CN Century
07:28
News Update
07:29
Top Headlines
07:30
Panchtar Punch
07:46
Calcutta News
07:55
CN Flash
07:58
Cn Headlines
08:00
Calcutta News
08:26
CN Century
08:28
News Update
08:29
Top Headlines
08:30
Golper 6TA & 6TAR Golpo
08:56
CN Flash
08:58
Cn Headlines
09:00
Tea Break
09:26
CN Century
09:28
News Update
09:29
Top Headlines
09:30
7 Tar Satkahon
09:56
CN Flash
09:58
Cn Headlines
10:00
CN City
10:20
CN Century
10:22
News Update
10:24
Top Headlines
10:25
Halla Bol
11:26
CN Century
11:28
News Update
11:29
Top Headlines
11:30
Special 9
11:56
CN Flash
11:58
Cn Headlines
12:00
Thakurdadar Jhuli
Cartoon Network HD+
2024-07-23 12:00
Mechamato
12:45
Dragon Ball Super
14:00
The Tom & Jerry Show
15:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
16:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
17:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
18:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
19:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
20:30
Ben 10
21:30
Ben 10
22:30
Ben 10
23:30
Ben 10
2024-07-24 00:30
Teen Titans Go!
01:30
Teen Titans Go!
02:30
The Amazing World Of Gumball
03:30
We Bare Bears
04:30
We Bare Bears
05:30
We Bare Bears
06:30
Regular Show
07:30
Teen Titans Go!
08:30
Teen Titans Go!
09:30
We Bare Bears
10:30
We Bare Bears
11:30
We Bare Bears
12:00
Mechamato
12:45
Dragon Ball Super
14:00
The Tom & Jerry Show
15:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
16:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
17:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
18:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
19:30
The Tom & Jerry Show
20:30
Ben 10
21:30
Ben 10
22:30
Ben 10
23:30
Ben 10
2024-07-25 00:30
Teen Titans Go!
01:30
Teen Titans Go!
02:30
The Amazing World Of Gumball
03:30
We Bare Bears
04:30
We Bare Bears
05:30
We Bare Bears
06:30
Regular Show
07:30
Teen Titans Go!
08:30
Teen Titans Go!
09:30
We Bare Bears
10:30
We Bare Bears
11:30
We Bare Bears
12:00
Mechamato
CBeeBies
2024-07-23 12:00
Teletubbies
12:10
Yakka Dee
12:15
Pop Paper City
12:25
Messy Goes To Okido
12:40
Kazoops!
12:50
Bluey
13:00
Hey Duggee
13:07
Hey Duggee
13:14
Hey Duggee
13:20
Go Jetters
13:30
Go Jetters
13:45
Bluey
13:52
Bluey
14:00
Andy's Global Adventures
14:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
14:30
Swashbuckle
14:55
Hey Duggee
15:02
Hey Duggee
15:09
Hey Duggee
15:15
Go Jetters
15:25
Go Jetters
15:40
Thomas & Friends
15:50
Sarah And Duck
15:57
Sarah And Duck
16:05
Nelly & Nora
16:10
Dog Loves Books
16:20
Kazoops!
16:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
16:38
Tinpo
16:45
Tinpo
16:50
Bluey
17:00
Hey Duggee
17:07
Hey Duggee
17:14
Hey Duggee
17:20
Go Jetters
17:30
Go Jetters
17:45
Supertato
17:52
Supertato
18:00
Teletubbies
18:10
Yakka Dee
18:15
Pop Paper City
18:25
Messy Goes To Okido
18:40
Kazoops!
18:50
Bluey
19:00
Hey Duggee
19:07
Hey Duggee
19:14
Hey Duggee
19:20
Go Jetters
19:30
Go Jetters
19:45
Bluey
19:52
Bluey
20:00
Andy's Global Adventures
20:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
20:30
Swashbuckle
20:55
Hey Duggee
21:02
Hey Duggee
21:09
Hey Duggee
21:15
Go Jetters
21:25
Go Jetters
21:40
Thomas & Friends
21:50
Sarah And Duck
21:57
Sarah And Duck
22:05
Nelly & Nora
22:10
Dog Loves Books
22:20
Kazoops!
22:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
22:38
Tinpo
22:45
Tinpo
22:50
Bluey
23:00
Hey Duggee
23:07
Hey Duggee
23:14
Hey Duggee
23:20
Go Jetters
23:30
Go Jetters
23:45
Supertato
23:52
Supertato
2024-07-24 00:00
Teletubbies
00:10
Yakka Dee
00:15
Pop Paper City
00:25
Messy Goes To Okido
00:40
Kazoops!
00:50
Bluey
01:00
Hey Duggee
01:07
Hey Duggee
01:14
Hey Duggee
01:20
Go Jetters
01:30
Go Jetters
01:45
Bluey
01:52
Bluey
02:00
Andy's Global Adventures
02:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
02:30
Swashbuckle
02:55
Hey Duggee
03:02
Hey Duggee
03:09
Hey Duggee
03:15
Go Jetters
03:25
Go Jetters
03:40
Thomas & Friends
03:50
Sarah And Duck
03:57
Sarah And Duck
04:05
Nelly & Nora
04:10
Dog Loves Books
04:20
Kazoops!
04:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
04:38
Tinpo
04:45
Tinpo
04:50
Bluey
05:00
Hey Duggee
05:07
Hey Duggee
05:14
Hey Duggee
05:20
Go Jetters
05:30
Go Jetters
05:45
Supertato
05:52
Supertato
06:00
Teletubbies
06:10
Yakka Dee
06:15
Pop Paper City
06:25
Messy Goes To Okido
06:40
Kazoops!
06:50
Bluey
07:00
Hey Duggee
07:07
Hey Duggee
07:14
Hey Duggee
07:20
Go Jetters
07:30
Go Jetters
07:45
Bluey
07:52
Bluey
08:00
Andy's Global Adventures
08:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
08:30
Swashbuckle
08:55
Hey Duggee
09:02
Hey Duggee
09:09
Hey Duggee
09:15
Go Jetters
09:25
Go Jetters
09:40
Thomas & Friends
09:50
Sarah And Duck
09:57
Sarah And Duck
10:05
Nelly & Nora
10:10
Dog Loves Books
10:20
Kazoops!
10:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
10:38
Tinpo
10:45
Tinpo
10:50
Bluey
11:00
Hey Duggee
11:07
Hey Duggee
11:14
Hey Duggee
11:20
Go Jetters
11:30
Go Jetters
11:45
Supertato
11:52
Supertato
12:00
Teletubbies
12:10
Yakka Dee
12:15
Pop Paper City
12:25
Messy Goes To Okido
12:40
Kazoops!
12:50
Bluey
13:00
Hey Duggee
13:07
Hey Duggee
13:14
Hey Duggee
13:20
Go Jetters
13:30
Go Jetters
13:45
Bluey
13:52
Bluey
14:00
Andy's Global Adventures
14:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
14:30
Swashbuckle
14:55
Hey Duggee
15:02
Hey Duggee
15:09
Hey Duggee
15:15
Go Jetters
15:25
Go Jetters
15:40
Thomas & Friends
15:50
Sarah And Duck
15:57
Sarah And Duck
16:05
Nelly & Nora
16:10
Dog Loves Books
16:20
Kazoops!
16:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
16:38
Tinpo
16:45
Tinpo
16:50
Bluey
17:00
Hey Duggee
17:07
Hey Duggee
17:14
Hey Duggee
17:20
Go Jetters
17:30
Go Jetters
17:45
Supertato
17:52
Supertato
18:00
Teletubbies
18:10
Yakka Dee
18:15
Pop Paper City
18:25
Messy Goes To Okido
18:40
Kazoops!
18:50
Bluey
19:00
Hey Duggee
19:07
Hey Duggee
19:14
Hey Duggee
19:20
Go Jetters
19:30
Go Jetters
19:45
Bluey
19:52
Bluey
20:00
Andy's Global Adventures
20:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
20:30
Swashbuckle
20:55
Hey Duggee
21:02
Hey Duggee
21:09
Hey Duggee
21:15
Go Jetters
21:25
Go Jetters
21:40
Thomas & Friends
21:50
Sarah And Duck
21:57
Sarah And Duck
22:05
Nelly & Nora
22:10
Dog Loves Books
22:20
Kazoops!
22:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
22:38
Tinpo
22:45
Tinpo
22:50
Bluey
23:00
Hey Duggee
23:07
Hey Duggee
23:14
Hey Duggee
23:20
Go Jetters
23:30
Go Jetters
23:45
Supertato
23:52
Supertato
2024-07-25 00:00
Teletubbies
00:10
Yakka Dee
00:15
Pop Paper City
00:25
Messy Goes To Okido
00:40
Kazoops!
00:50
Bluey
01:00
Hey Duggee
01:07
Hey Duggee
01:14
Hey Duggee
01:20
Go Jetters
01:30
Go Jetters
01:45
Bluey
01:52
Bluey
02:00
Andy's Global Adventures
02:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
02:30
Swashbuckle
02:55
Hey Duggee
03:02
Hey Duggee
03:09
Hey Duggee
03:15
Go Jetters
03:25
Go Jetters
03:40
Thomas & Friends
03:50
Sarah And Duck
03:57
Sarah And Duck
04:05
Nelly & Nora
04:10
Dog Loves Books
04:20
Kazoops!
04:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
04:38
Tinpo
04:45
Tinpo
04:50
Bluey
05:00
Hey Duggee
05:07
Hey Duggee
05:14
Hey Duggee
05:20
Go Jetters
05:30
Go Jetters
05:45
Supertato
05:52
Supertato
06:00
Teletubbies
06:10
Yakka Dee
06:15
Pop Paper City
06:25
Messy Goes To Okido
06:40
Kazoops!
06:50
Bluey
07:00
Hey Duggee
07:07
Hey Duggee
07:14
Hey Duggee
07:20
Go Jetters
07:30
Go Jetters
07:45
Bluey
07:52
Bluey
08:00
Andy's Global Adventures
08:15
Grace's Amazing Machines
08:30
Swashbuckle
08:55
Hey Duggee
09:02
Hey Duggee
09:09
Hey Duggee
09:15
Go Jetters
09:25
Go Jetters
09:40
Thomas & Friends
09:50
Sarah And Duck
09:57
Sarah And Duck
10:05
Nelly & Nora
10:10
Dog Loves Books
10:20
Kazoops!
10:25
JoJo & Gran Gran
10:38
Tinpo
10:45
Tinpo
10:50
Bluey
11:00
Hey Duggee
11:07
Hey Duggee
11:14
Hey Duggee
11:20
Go Jetters
11:30
Go Jetters
11:45
Supertato
11:52
Supertato
12:00
Teletubbies
CHANNEL 36- UP/UK
2024-07-23 12:00
TCR
12:30
National International News
13:00
Movie Related/ Spot Light
13:30
News Live
14:00
25 Burning Issue Water Dispute
14:30
News Live
15:00
TCR
15:30
Hot Topic With Sai
16:30
News Live
17:00
Spot Light
17:30
News Live
18:00
National International News
18:30
News Live
19:00
24 Burning Issue Water Dispute
19:30
Prime Time
20:30
News Live
21:00
TCR
21:30
News Live
22:00
Hot Topic
23:00
21 Burning Issue Operation Akarsh
23:30
News Live
2024-07-24 00:00
Slim Fit
00:30
News Live
01:00
National International News
01:30
News Live
02:00
Spot Light
02:30
News Live
03:00
TCR
03:30
News Live
04:00
Uday Omni Hospital
04:30
News Live
05:00
D. Addiction
05:30
News Live
06:00
Dr. Kammela Sridhar
06:30
News Live
07:00
21 Burning Issue Operation Akarsh
07:30
News Live
08:30
Speed News - AP & TS
09:00
Spot Light
09:30
News Live
10:00
Barabar Muchatlu
10:30
Prime Time
11:30
News Live
12:00
TCR
12:30
National International News
13:00
Movie Related/ Spot Light
13:30
News Live
14:00
19 Burning Issue Ts Congress
14:30
News Live
15:00
TCR
15:30
Hot Topic With Sai
16:30
News Live
17:00
Spot Light
17:30
News Live
18:00
National International News
18:30
News Live
19:00
21 Burning Issue Operation Akarsh
19:30
Prime Time
20:30
News Live
21:00
TCR
21:30
News Live
22:00
Hot Topic
23:00
22 Burning Issue Super Power India
23:30
News Live
2024-07-25 00:00
Sugar Capsules
00:30
News Live
01:00
National International News
01:30
News Live
02:00
Spot Light
02:30
News Live
04:00
TCR
04:30
News Live
05:00
Ortholax Final
05:30
News Live
06:00
22 Burning Issue Super Power India
06:30
News Live
07:00
Ayush Cart
07:30
News Live
08:30
Speed News - AP & TS
09:00
Spot Light
09:30
News Live
10:00
Barabar Muchatlu
10:30
Prime Time
11:30
News Live
12:00
TCR
Channel News Asia
2024-07-23 12:00
Headline News
12:03
East Asia Tonight
13:00
Belly Of A Nation
14:00
Singapore Tonight
15:00
Sense And Sustainability
16:00
Asia Tonight
17:00
When Titans Clash
18:00
Singapore Tonight
19:00
Asia First
22:00
When Titans Clash
23:00
Asia Now
2024-07-24 01:00
Belly Of A Nation
02:00
Asia Now
04:00
Insight
05:02
Belly Of A Nation
06:00
East Asia Tonight
07:00
Belly Of A Nation
08:00
Asia Tonight
09:00
Specialists In The Unusual
09:30
CNA Correspondent
10:00
Singapore Tonight
11:00
When Titans Clash
12:00
Headline News
12:03
East Asia Tonight
13:00
Belly Of A Nation
14:00
Singapore Tonight
15:00
Belly Of A Nation
16:00
Asia Tonight
17:00
Specialists In The Unusual
17:30
CNA Correspondent
18:00
Singapore Tonight
19:00
Asia First
22:00
Specialists In The Unusual
22:30
CNA Correspondent
23:00
Asia Now
2024-07-25 01:00
When Titans Clash
02:00
Asia Now
04:00
Sense And Sustainability
05:02
Belly Of A Nation
06:00
East Asia Tonight
07:00
Belly Of A Nation
08:00
Asia Tonight
09:00
Insight
10:00
Singapore Tonight
11:00
Sense And Sustainability
12:00
Headline News
Channel WIN
2024-07-23 13:00
Insano Ki Zameen
13:50
Birth of Imam Mahdi A.T.F.S
14:30
15th Of Sha'ban Celebration
15:00
The Promised Mahdi A.T.F.S
15:30
Amaal Of 15th Shaban
16:00
Dua E Kumail
16:45
Dua E Nudbah
17:35
Munajaat E Shabaniya
18:05
Surah Rahman
18:35
Mahdaviyat
19:05
15th Of Sha'ban Celebration
20:00
Tilawat E Quran
20:18
Azan & Namaz E Fajr
20:40
Day Dua & Ziyarat
20:45
Dua E Sabah
21:00
Dua E Ahad
21:10
Dua E Tawassul
21:30
Tilawat E Quran
22:05
Islam in Bangla
23:00
Darse Quran
23:30
15th Of Sha'ban Celebration
2024-07-24 00:30
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
01:00
The Promised Mahdi A.T.F.S
01:30
Wiladat Imam Mehdi A.S.
01:50
Shukriya
03:05
Tilawat E Quran
03:18
Azan & Namaz E Zohar
03:50
Day Dua & Ziyarat
04:00
Sexual Desires & Islamic Laws
04:30
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
04:45
Wiladat Imam Mehdi A.S.
05:00
Mahdaviyat
05:30
Dastarkhwan
06:10
Islam in Bangla
07:05
Insano Ki Zameen
08:00
Labbaik Ya Imam A.T.F.S
08:45
The Promised Mahdi A.T.F.S
09:00
Wiladat Imam Mehdi A.S.
09:15
Tilawat E Quran
09:29
Azan & Namaz E Maghrib & Namaz E Isha
10:05
The Women Of 313
10:35
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
10:50
Wiladat Imam Mehdi A.S.
11:05
Mahdaviyat
11:40
Jashn e Noor
12:35
Insano Ki Zameen
13:35
Sexual Desires & Islamic Laws
13:50
3 Concepts of the Mahdi A.T.F.S
14:50
The Promised Mahdi A.T.F.S
15:15
Tilawat E Quran
15:40
Insano Ki Zameen
16:35
Jashn e Noor
17:35
The Women Of 313
18:05
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
18:30
Mahdaviyat
19:05
3 Concepts of the Mahdi A.T.F.S
20:00
Tilawat E Quran
20:17
Azan & Namaz E Fajr
20:40
Day Dua & Ziyarat
20:45
Dua E Sabah
21:00
Dua E Ahad
21:10
Ziyarat E Aale Yaseen
21:30
Tilawat E Quran
22:00
Islam in Bangla
23:00
Tafseer Of Al Quran
23:30
3 Concepts of the Mahdi A.T.F.S
2024-07-25 00:30
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
00:45
Wiladat Imam Mehdi A.S.
01:00
The Promised Mahdi A.T.F.S
01:10
The Women Of 313
01:40
Mahdaviyat
02:15
Jashn e Noor
03:00
Tilawat E Quran
03:19
Azan & Namaz E Zohar
03:50
Day Dua & Ziyarat
04:00
Sexual Desires & Islamic Laws
04:30
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
04:45
Wiladat Imam Mehdi A.S.
05:00
Mahdaviyat
05:35
Know Your Fundamentals
06:10
Islam in Bangla
07:00
Insano Ki Zameen
08:00
Jashn e Noor
08:40
Ma'rifat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
09:15
Tilawat E Quran
09:29
Azan & Namaz E Maghrib & Namaz E Isha
10:05
Dua E Kumail
10:45
Nusrat E Imam E Zamana A.T.F.S
11:05
Mahdaviyat
11:40
Mahe Muharram Aur Hamari Zimmedariya
Chardikla Time TV
2024-07-23 12:45
Bolda Punjab
13:00
Punjabi News
13:15
Uttrakhand News
13:30
Singh Sahib Gyani Jagtar Singh Ji
14:00
Khabar Insight
14:15
Bhai Pinderpal Singh Ji
14:45
Music Time
15:30
Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib
16:00
Religious
16:30
Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live
23:00
Religious
23:15
Khabar Te Nazar
23:50
Gurudwara Sri Patna Sahib Ji Live
2024-07-24 00:30
Khabar Te Nazar
01:00
Punjabi News
01:30
Vyakhya Sri Guru Granth Sahib
02:00
Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib
02:30
Hemkunt Sahib
03:00
Hemkunt Sahib
03:30
Hemkunt Sahib
04:00
Punjabi News
04:25
Haryana Diary
04:30
Phone Ka Funda
05:00
Phone Ka Funda
05:30
Travel Masti
06:00
Khabar Insight
06:30
World News
06:50
Uttrakhand News
07:00
Haryana News
07:15
Vishesh Report
07:30
Bhai Guriqbal Singh Ji
08:00
Charcha The Discussion
09:00
Haryana Diary
09:05
Punjabi News
09:25
Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live
10:25
Gurudwara Sri Patna Sahib Ji Live
11:20
Sant Tarlochan Das
11:45
Charcha The Discussion
12:45
Bolda Punjab
13:00
Punjabi News
13:15
Uttrakhand News
13:30
Singh Sahib Gyani Jagtar Singh Ji
14:00
Khabar Insight
14:15
Bhai Pinderpal Singh Ji
14:45
Music Time
15:30
Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib
16:00
Religious
16:30
Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live
23:00
Religious
23:15
Khabar Te Nazar
23:50
Gurudwara Sri Patna Sahib Ji Live
2024-07-25 00:30
Khabar Te Nazar
01:00
Punjabi News
01:30
Vyakhya Sri Guru Granth Sahib
02:00
Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib
02:30
Hemkunt Sahib
03:00
Hemkunt Sahib
03:30
Hemkunt Sahib
04:00
Punjabi News
04:25
Haryana Diary
04:30
Chardikla Talks
05:00
Social Fever
05:30
Khaas Mulaqat
06:00
Khabar Insight
06:30
World News
06:50
Uttrakhand News
07:00
Haryana News
07:15
Vishesh Report
07:30
Bhai Guriqbal Singh Ji
08:00
Charcha The Discussion
09:00
Haryana Diary
09:05
Punjabi News
09:25
Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live
10:25
Gurudwara Sri Patna Sahib Ji Live
11:20
Sant Tarlochan Das
11:45
Charcha The Discussion
Chumbak TV
2024-07-23 12:00
Hero - Gayab Mode On
12:30
Balveer Returns
13:30
Gayi Bhains Paani Me
14:00
Rahasyamay Kahaniya
15:00
Taarak Mehta Kka Chhota Chashmah
18:30
Bhagwat Katha
19:30
Bhagwat Katha
20:30
Bhagwat Katha
21:30
Bhagwat Katha
22:00
Jungle Book
2024-07-24 00:30
Taarak Mehta Kka Chhota Chashmah
02:30
Balveer Returns
03:30
Aladdin
04:00
Bindass Challenges
05:30
Taarak Mehta Kka Chhota Chashmah
10:30
Balveer Returns
11:30
Aladdin
12:00
Hero - Gayab Mode On
12:30
Balveer Returns
13:30
Gayi Bhains Paani Me
14:00
Rahasyamay Kahaniya
15:00
Taarak Mehta Kka Chhota Chashmah
18:30
Bhagwat Katha
19:30
Bhagwat Katha
20:30
Bhagwat Katha
21:30
Bhagwat Katha
22:00
Jungle Book
2024-07-25 00:30
Taarak Mehta Kka Chhota Chashmah
02:30
Balveer Returns
03:30
Aladdin
04:00
Bindass Challenges
05:30
Taarak Mehta Kka Chhota Chashmah
10:30
Balveer Returns
11:30
Aladdin
12:00
Hero - Gayab Mode On
CNBC Awaaz
2024-07-23 12:27
Janadesh 2024
13:27
Janadesh 2024 Kamzor Sarkar
13:57
Janadesh Aur Bazaar
14:30
Takkar
14:50
Takkar
15:10
Takkar
15:30
Your Money
15:50
Consumer Adda
16:10
Awaaz Adda
16:30
Awaaz Adda
16:50
Kal Ka Bazar
17:10
Takkar
17:30
Takkar
17:50
Consumer Adda
18:10
Awaaz Adda
18:30
Awaaz Adda
18:50
Your Money
19:10
Awaaz Entrepreneur
19:30
Consumer Adda
19:50
Kal Ka Bazar
20:10
Awaaz Adda
20:27
Awaaz Adda
20:57
Awaaz Adda
21:27
Morning Call
21:57
Seedha Sauda
22:27
Munafe Ki Taiyari
22:57
Munafe Ki Taiyari
23:27
Pehla Sauda
23:57
Pehla Sauda
2024-07-24 00:27
10 Ke Damdaar Trade
00:57
Traders Hotline
01:27
Khiladi No.1
01:57
Gold Spot
02:15
Commodity Round Up
02:27
Futures Express
02:57
Saas, Bahu Aur Sensex
03:27
Midcap Mantra
03:57
Know Your Company
04:27
Kamai Ka Adda
04:57
Kamai Ka Adda
05:27
Kamai Ka Adda
05:57
Commodity Call
06:27
Awaaz Samachar
06:57
Commodity 360°
07:27
Awaaz Samachar
07:57
Tech Guru
08:27
Consumer Adda
08:57
Your Money
09:27
Awaaz Samachar
09:57
Kal Ka Bazar
10:27
Awaaz Adda
10:57
Awaaz Adda
11:27
Takkar
11:57
Takkar
12:27
Kal Ka Bazar
12:57
Consumer Adda
13:27
Awaaz Adda
13:57
Awaaz Adda
14:30
Takkar
14:50
Takkar
15:10
Takkar
15:30
Your Money
15:50
Consumer Adda
16:10
Awaaz Adda
16:30
Awaaz Adda
16:50
Kal Ka Bazar
17:10
Takkar
17:30
Takkar
17:50
Consumer Adda
18:10
Awaaz Adda
18:30
Awaaz Adda
18:50
Your Money
19:10
Tech Guru
19:30
Consumer Adda
19:50
Kal Ka Bazar
20:10
Awaaz Adda
20:27
Awaaz Adda
20:57
Awaaz Adda
21:27
Morning Call
21:57
Seedha Sauda
22:27
Munafe Ki Taiyari
22:57
Munafe Ki Taiyari
23:27
Pehla Sauda
23:57
Pehla Sauda
2024-07-25 00:27
10 Ke Damdaar Trade
00:57
Traders Hotline
01:27
Khiladi No.1
01:57
Gold Spot
02:15
Commodity Round Up
02:27
Futures Express
02:57
Saas, Bahu Aur Sensex
03:27
Midcap Mantra
03:57
Sme Corner
04:27
Kamai Ka Adda
04:57
Kamai Ka Adda
05:27
Kamai Ka Adda
05:57
Commodity Call
06:27
Awaaz Samachar
06:57
Commodity 360°
07:27
Awaaz Samachar
07:57
Overdrive
08:27
Consumer Adda
08:57
Your Money
09:27
Awaaz Samachar
09:57
Kal Ka Bazar
10:27
Awaaz Adda
10:57
Awaaz Adda
11:27
Takkar
11:57
Takkar
CNBC Bajaar
2024-07-23 12:00
Aavti Kale
12:30
Money Manager
13:00
Overdrive
13:30
Awaaz Adda
14:00
Awaaz Adda
14:30
Aavti Kale
15:00
Money Manager
15:30
Awaaz Adda
16:00
Awaaz Adda
16:30
Overdrive
17:00
Aavti Kale
17:30
Awaaz Adda
18:00
Awaaz Adda
18:30
Overdrive
19:00
Money Manager
19:30
Awaaz Adda
20:00
Awaaz Adda
20:30
Aavti Kale
21:00
Overdrive
21:30
Money Manager
22:00
Good Morning Bajar
22:30
Morning Ticker
23:00
Morning Ticker
23:30
Market Mahurat
2024-07-24 00:00
Market Mahurat
00:30
Market Live
01:30
Commodity Live
02:00
Bajar Helpline
02:30
Bajar Helpline
03:00
Aapni Company
03:30
Bajar At 1
04:00
Buy Sell Hold
04:30
Vayda Thi Faydo
05:00
Closing Bell
05:30
Closing Bell
06:00
Bajar Special
06:30
Bajar Samachar
07:00
Aavti Kale
07:30
Commodity Bajar
08:00
Money Manager
08:30
Bajar Samachar
09:00
Tech Guru
09:30
Bajar Samachar
10:00
Aavti Kale
10:30
Awaaz Adda
11:00
Awaaz Adda
11:30
Bajar Samachar
12:00
Aavti Kale
12:30
Money Manager
13:00
Tech Guru
13:30
Awaaz Adda
14:00
Awaaz Adda
14:30
Aavti Kale
15:00
Money Manager
15:30
Awaaz Adda
16:00
Awaaz Adda
16:30
Tech Guru
17:00
Aavti Kale
17:30
Awaaz Adda
18:00
Awaaz Adda
18:30
Tech Guru
19:00
Money Manager
19:30
Awaaz Adda
20:00
Awaaz Adda
20:30
Aavti Kale
21:00
Tech Guru
21:30
Money Manager
22:00
Good Morning Bajar
22:30
Morning Ticker
23:00
Morning Ticker
23:30
Market Mahurat
2024-07-25 00:00
Market Mahurat
00:30
Market Live
01:30
Commodity Live
02:00
Bajar Helpline
02:30
Bajar Helpline
03:00
Aapni Company
03:30
Bajar At 1
04:00
Buy Sell Hold
04:30
Vayda Thi Faydo
05:00
Closing Bell
05:30
Closing Bell
06:00
Bajar Special
06:30
Bajar Samachar
07:00
Aavti Kale
07:30
Commodity Bajar
08:00
Money Manager
08:30
Bajar Samachar
09:00
Property Guru
09:30
Bajar Samachar
10:00
Aavti Kale
10:30
Awaaz Adda
11:00
Awaaz Adda
11:30
Bajar Samachar
12:00
Aavti Kale
CNBC TV18 Prime HD
2024-07-23 12:00
Halftime Report
13:00
The Exchange
14:00
Power Lunch
15:00
Closing Bell
16:00
Closing Bell: Overtime
17:00
Fast Money
18:00
Squawk Box
21:00
Street Signs
22:30
Bazaar Morning Call
23:30
Bazaar Open Exchange
2024-07-24 00:30
Bazaar Corporate Radar
01:00
Squawk Box
04:00
Street Signs
05:00
NSE Closing Bell
06:30
US Squawk Box
09:00
Squawk On The Street
11:00
Money Movers
11:30
India Business Hour
12:00
Halftime Report
13:00
The Exchange
14:00
Power Lunch
15:00
Closing Bell
16:00
Closing Bell: Overtime
17:00
Fast Money
18:00
Squawk Box
21:00
Street Signs
22:30
Bazaar Morning Call
23:30
Bazaar Open Exchange
2024-07-25 00:30
Bazaar Corporate Radar
01:00
Squawk Box
04:00
Street Signs
05:00
NSE Closing Bell
06:30
US Squawk Box
09:00
Squawk On The Street
11:00
Money Movers
11:30
India Business Hour
12:00
Halftime Report
CNBC-TV18
2024-07-23 12:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
12:30
CNBC-TV18 Special
13:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
13:30
India Business Hour
14:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
14:30
The Exchange
15:00
Power Lunch
16:00
Closing Bell
18:00
The Rundown
19:00
Squawk Box
20:30
Closing Bell
21:30
Squawk Box
22:00
Power Breakfast
22:30
Bazaar Morning Call
23:30
Bazaar Open Exchange
2024-07-24 00:30
Bazaar Corporate Radar
01:00
Chartbusters
01:30
Trading Hour
02:30
Half Time Report
03:30
Business Lunch
04:00
Midcap Radar
04:30
Your Stocks
05:00
NSE Closing Bell
06:00
Investment Guide
06:30
After The Bell
07:00
Markets Today
07:30
Reporter's Diary
08:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
08:30
Reporter's Diary
09:00
Start Up Street
09:30
U.S Markets Opening Bell
10:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
10:30
India Business Hour
11:00
Markets Today
11:30
India Business Hour
12:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
12:30
CNBC-TV18 Special
13:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
13:30
India Business Hour
14:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
14:30
The Exchange
15:00
Power Lunch
16:00
Closing Bell
18:00
The Rundown
19:00
Squawk Box
20:30
Closing Bell
21:30
Squawk Box
22:00
Power Breakfast
22:30
Bazaar Morning Call
23:30
Bazaar Open Exchange
2024-07-25 00:30
Bazaar Corporate Radar
01:00
Chartbusters
01:30
Trading Hour
02:30
Half Time Report
03:30
Business Lunch
04:00
Midcap Radar
04:30
MF Corner
05:00
NSE Closing Bell
06:00
NSE Closing Bell
06:30
After The Bell
07:00
Markets Today
07:30
Reporter's Diary
08:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
08:30
Reporter's Diary
09:00
Young Turks
09:30
U.S Markets Opening Bell
10:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
10:30
India Business Hour
11:00
Markets Today
11:30
India Business Hour
12:00
CNBC-TV18 Special
CNN
2024-07-23 12:00
One World
12:30
One World
13:00
Amanpour
13:30
Amanpour
14:00
Isa Soares Tonight
15:00
CNN Newsroom
15:30
CNN Newsroom
15:45
Living Golf
16:00
Quest Means Business
16:30
Quest Means Business
17:00
The Lead
17:30
World Sport
18:00
First Move
18:30
First Move
19:00
Erin Burnett Outfront
19:30
Erin Burnett Outfront
20:00
Anderson Cooper 360
20:30
Anderson Cooper 360
21:00
The Source
21:30
The Source
22:00
CNN News Night
22:30
CNN News Night
23:00
Laura Coates Live
2024-07-24 00:00
CNN Newsroom
00:30
CNN Newsroom
00:45
World Sport
01:00
CNN Newsroom
01:30
CNN Newsroom
02:00
CNN Newsroom
02:30
CNN Newsroom
02:45
World Sport
03:00
CNN Newsroom
03:30
CNN Newsroom
03:45
Marketplace Europe
04:00
CNN Newsroom
04:30
CNN Newsroom
05:00
CNN This Morning
05:30
CNN This Morning
06:00
CNN This Morning
06:30
CNN This Morning
07:00
CNN News Central
07:30
World Sport
08:00
CNN Newsroom
08:30
CNN Newsroom
09:00
Connect The World
09:30
Connect The World
09:45
World Sport
10:00
Connect The World
10:30
Connect The World
11:00
CNN Newsroom
11:30
CNN Newsroom
12:00
One World
12:30
One World
13:00
Amanpour
13:30
Amanpour
14:00
Isa Soares Tonight
15:00
CNN Newsroom
15:30
CNN Newsroom
16:00
Quest Means Business
16:30
Quest Means Business
16:45
Marketplace Europe
17:00
The Lead
17:30
World Sport
18:00
First Move
18:30
First Move
19:00
Erin Burnett Outfront
19:30
Erin Burnett Outfront
20:00
Anderson Cooper 360
20:30
Anderson Cooper 360
21:00
The Source
21:30
The Source
22:00
CNN News Night
22:30
CNN News Night
23:00
Laura Coates Live
2024-07-25 00:00
CNN Newsroom
00:30
CNN Newsroom
00:45
World Sport
01:00
CNN Newsroom
01:30
CNN Newsroom
02:00
CNN Newsroom
02:30
CNN Newsroom
02:45
World Sport
03:00
CNN Newsroom
03:30
CNN Newsroom
04:00
CNN Newsroom
04:30
CNN Newsroom
05:00
CNN This Morning
05:30
CNN This Morning
06:00
CNN This Morning
06:30
CNN This Morning
07:00
CNN News Central
07:30
World Sport
08:00
CNN Newsroom
08:30
CNN Newsroom
09:00
Connect The World
09:30
Connect The World
09:45
World Sport
10:00
Connect The World
10:30
Connect The World
11:00
CNN Newsroom
11:30
CNN Newsroom
12:00
One World
CNN News18
2024-07-23 12:30
Vantage
13:30
Breaking On News18
14:00
Breaking On News18
14:30
The Hard Facts
15:30
Brass Tacks
16:30
Plain Speak
17:30
The Right Stand
18:30
Brass Tacks
19:30
The Hard Facts
20:30
The Right Stand
21:30
The Morning News
22:00
The Morning News
22:30
The Breakfast Club
23:30
The Morning News
2024-07-24 00:30
Breaking On News18
01:30
Breaking On News18
02:30
Breaking On News18
03:30
Breaking On News18
04:30
Breaking On News18
05:30
Breaking On News18
06:30
Breaking On News18
07:30
Nation@5
08:30
Plain Speak
09:30
The Hard Facts
10:30
The Right Stand
11:30
Brass Tacks
12:30
Vantage
13:30
Breaking On News18
14:00
Breaking On News18
14:30
The Hard Facts
15:30
Brass Tacks
16:30
Plain Speak
17:30
The Right Stand
18:30
Brass Tacks
19:30
The Hard Facts
20:30
The Right Stand
21:30
The Morning News
22:00
The Morning News
22:30
The Breakfast Club
23:30
The Morning News
2024-07-25 00:30
Breaking On News18
01:30
Breaking On News18
02:30
Breaking On News18
03:30
Breaking On News18
04:30
Breaking On News18
05:30
Breaking On News18
06:30
Breaking On News18
07:30
Nation@5
08:30
Plain Speak
09:30
The Hard Facts
10:30
The Right Stand
11:30
Brass Tacks
Colors Bangla Cinema
2024-07-23 12:30
Movie
15:30
Kaberi Antardhan
18:30
Shiv Shakti
19:30
Jai Jagannath
20:30
Ram Sita-r Luv Kush
21:30
Jai Jagannath
22:30
Ram Sita-r Luv Kush
23:30
Shiv Shakti
2024-07-24 00:30
Janmadata
03:30
Khoka 420
06:30
Aamader Sansar
09:30
Chhoto Bou
12:30
Bidhatar Khela
15:30
Proloy
18:30
Shiv Shakti
19:30
Jai Jagannath
20:30
Ram Sita-r Luv Kush
21:30
Jai Jagannath
22:30
Ram Sita-r Luv Kush
23:30
Shiv Shakti
2024-07-25 00:30
Bondhoo
03:30
Nater Guru
06:30
Phande Poriya Boga Kande Re
09:30
Sneher Protidan
Colors Bangla HD
2024-07-23 12:30
Pherari Mon
13:00
Ram Krishna
13:30
Sohag Chand
14:00
Pherari Mon
14:30
Shiv Shakti
15:30
Sohag Chand
16:00
Pherari Mon
16:30
Shiv Shakti
17:30
Pherari Mon
18:00
Sohag Chand
18:30
Swapnodana
19:30
Pherari Mon
20:00
Sohag Chand
20:30
Pherari Mon
21:00
AFP - Bible Study - Jiban Bani
21:30
Pherari Mon
22:00
Sohag Chand
22:30
Swapnodana
23:30
Pherari Mon
2024-07-24 00:00
Sohag Chand
00:30
Nagleela
01:00
Nagleela
01:30
Nagleela
02:00
Nagleela
02:30
Indrani
03:30
Pherari Mon
04:00
Sohag Chand
04:30
Movie - Sakhi Tumi Kar
07:30
Indrani
08:30
Ram Krishna
09:00
Ram Krishna
09:30
Sohag Chand
10:00
Pherari Mon
10:30
Shiv Shakti
11:30
Swapnodana
12:30
Sohag Chand
13:00
Pherari Mon
13:30
Indrani
14:30
Shiv Shakti
15:30
Sohag Chand
16:00
Pherari Mon
16:30
Shiv Shakti
17:30
Pherari Mon
18:00
Sohag Chand
18:30
Swapnodana
19:30
Pherari Mon
20:00
Sohag Chand
20:30
Pherari Mon
21:00
AFP - Bible Study - Jiban Bani
21:30
Pherari Mon
22:00
Sohag Chand
22:30
Swapnodana
23:30
Pherari Mon
2024-07-25 00:00
Sohag Chand
00:30
Nagleela
01:00
Nagleela
01:30
Nagleela
02:00
Nagleela
02:30
Indrani
03:30
Pherari Mon
04:00
Sohag Chand
04:30
Movie - Open Tee Bioscope
07:30
Indrani
08:30
Ram Krishna
09:00
Ram Krishna
09:30
Sohag Chand
10:00
Pherari Mon
10:30
Shiv Shakti
11:30
Swapnodana
Colors Cineplex Bollywood
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
Colors Cineplex HD
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
Colors Gujarati
2024-07-23 12:00
Rangai Jaane Rangma
12:30
Tari Dhun Lagi Re
13:00
Tari Dhun Lagi Re
13:30
Geeta
14:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
14:30
Deshi Beats
15:30
Daily Bonus
16:00
Daily Bonus
16:30
Geeta
17:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
17:30
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
18:30
Rasoi Show
19:30
Rangai Jaane Rangma
20:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
20:30
Teleshopping
21:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
21:30
Shubh Prabhat
22:00
Bhakt Gora Kumbhar
22:30
Deshi Beats
23:30
Daily Bonus
2024-07-24 00:00
Daily Bonus
00:30
Daily Bonus
01:00
Daily Bonus
01:30
Daily Bonus
02:00
Savaaj
02:30
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
03:00
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
03:30
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
04:00
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
04:30
Rasoi Show
05:30
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
06:00
Rangai Jaane Rangma
06:30
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
07:30
Mari Ladki Re
08:00
Mari Ladki Re
08:30
Rangai Jaane Rangma
09:00
Geeta
09:30
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
10:30
Rashi Rikshawali
11:30
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
12:00
Rangai Jaane Rangma
12:30
Tari Dhun Lagi Re
13:00
Tari Dhun Lagi Re
13:30
Geeta
14:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
14:30
Deshi Beats
15:30
Daily Bonus
16:00
Daily Bonus
16:30
Geeta
17:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
17:30
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
18:30
Rasoi Show
19:30
Rangai Jaane Rangma
20:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
20:30
Teleshopping
21:00
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
21:30
Shubh Prabhat
22:00
Bhakt Gora Kumbhar
22:30
Deshi Beats
23:30
Daily Bonus
2024-07-25 00:00
Daily Bonus
00:30
Daily Bonus
01:00
Daily Bonus
01:30
Daily Bonus
02:00
Savaaj
02:30
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
03:00
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
03:30
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
04:00
Mahek - Mota Ghar Ni Vahu
04:30
Rasoi Show
05:30
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
06:00
Rangai Jaane Rangma
06:30
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
07:30
Mari Ladki Re
08:00
Mari Ladki Re
08:30
Rangai Jaane Rangma
09:00
Geeta
09:30
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
10:30
Rashi Rikshawali
11:30
Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu
12:00
Rangai Jaane Rangma
Colors Gujarati Cinema
2024-07-23 12:30
Chare Disha Chehar Maa
15:30
Deshi Beats
16:30
Back Bencher
19:30
Kevi Rite Jaish
22:00
Sur Prabhat
22:30
Jai Shri Krishna
23:00
Jai Shri Krishna
23:30
Mahavir Hanuman
2024-07-24 00:30
Deshi Beats
01:30
Halo Ne Apna Malak Ma
04:00
Bhav Bhavna Bharthar
06:30
Mangudi Manti Nathi
09:30
Bewafa Sanam Tari Bahu Maherbani
12:30
Kesar Chandan
15:30
Deshi Beats
16:30
Bhayanak Ghar
19:30
Mara Piyuji Na Deshma
22:00
Sur Prabhat
22:30
Jai Shri Krishna
23:00
Jai Shri Krishna
23:30
Mahavir Hanuman
2024-07-25 00:30
Deshi Beats
01:30
Naagmati Naagvalo
04:00
Kesuda No Rang
06:30
Parki Jani
09:30
Lohi Bhini Chundadi
Colors HD
2024-07-23 12:00
Mera Balam Thanedaar
12:30
Laxmi Narayan
13:00
Suhagan Chudail
13:30
Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment
17:00
Suhagan Chudail
17:30
Udaariyan
18:00
Suhaagan
18:30
Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
19:00
Mera Balam Thanedaar
19:30
Udaariyan
20:00
Parineetii
20:30
Udaariyan
21:00
Parineetii
21:30
Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment
2024-07-24 02:30
Silsila Badalte Rishton Ka
03:30
Mangal Laxmi
04:00
Udaariyan
04:30
Sasural Simar Ka
07:30
Kasam
08:30
Udaariyan
09:00
Suhaagan
09:30
Krishna Mohini
10:00
Parineetii
10:30
Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
11:00
Mishri
11:30
Mangal Laxmi
12:00
Mera Balam Thanedaar
12:30
Laxmi Narayan
13:00
Suhagan Chudail
13:30
Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment
17:00
Suhagan Chudail
17:30
Udaariyan
18:00
Suhaagan
18:30
Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
19:00
Mera Balam Thanedaar
19:30
Udaariyan
20:00
Parineetii
20:30
Udaariyan
21:00
Parineetii
21:30
Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment
2024-07-25 02:30
Silsila Badalte Rishton Ka
03:30
Mangal Laxmi
04:00
Udaariyan
04:30
Sasural Simar Ka
07:30
Kasam
08:30
Udaariyan
09:00
Suhaagan
09:30
Krishna Mohini
10:00
Parineetii
10:30
Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
11:00
Mishri
11:30
Mangal Laxmi
12:00
Mera Balam Thanedaar
Colors Infinity
2024-07-23 12:30
Game Of Thrones
13:30
His Dark Materials
14:30
The Blacklist
15:30
The Blacklist
16:30
The Blacklist
17:30
The Blacklist
18:30
The Blacklist
19:30
The Blacklist
20:30
America's Got Talent
21:30
America's Got Talent
22:30
His Dark Materials
23:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
2024-07-24 00:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
01:30
Game Of Thrones
02:30
Game Of Thrones
03:30
His Dark Materials
04:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
05:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
06:30
Game Of Thrones
07:30
Game Of Thrones
08:30
His Dark Materials
09:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
10:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
11:30
Game Of Thrones
12:30
Game Of Thrones
13:30
His Dark Materials
14:30
The Blacklist
15:30
The Blacklist
16:30
The Blacklist
17:30
The Blacklist
18:30
The Blacklist
19:30
The Blacklist
20:30
America's Got Talent
21:30
America's Got Talent
22:30
His Dark Materials
23:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
2024-07-25 00:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
01:30
Game Of Thrones
02:30
Game Of Thrones
03:30
His Dark Materials
04:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
05:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
06:30
Game Of Thrones
07:30
Game Of Thrones
08:30
His Dark Materials
09:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
10:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
11:30
Game Of Thrones
Colors Infinity HD
2024-07-23 12:30
Game Of Thrones
13:30
His Dark Materials
14:30
The Blacklist
15:30
The Blacklist
16:30
The Blacklist
17:30
The Blacklist
18:30
The Blacklist
19:30
The Blacklist
20:30
America's Got Talent
21:30
America's Got Talent
22:30
His Dark Materials
23:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
2024-07-24 00:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
01:30
Game Of Thrones
02:30
Game Of Thrones
03:30
His Dark Materials
04:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
05:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
06:30
Game Of Thrones
07:30
Game Of Thrones
08:30
His Dark Materials
09:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
10:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
11:30
Game Of Thrones
12:30
Game Of Thrones
13:30
His Dark Materials
14:30
The Blacklist
15:30
The Blacklist
16:30
The Blacklist
17:30
The Blacklist
18:30
The Blacklist
19:30
The Blacklist
20:30
America's Got Talent
21:30
America's Got Talent
22:30
His Dark Materials
23:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
2024-07-25 00:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
01:30
Game Of Thrones
02:30
Game Of Thrones
03:30
His Dark Materials
04:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
05:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
06:30
Game Of Thrones
07:30
Game Of Thrones
08:30
His Dark Materials
09:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
10:30
Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin
11:30
Game Of Thrones
Colors Kannada Cinema
2024-07-23 15:00
Sarovara
18:00
Veeranjanjeya Kathe
20:30
Aayudha
2024-07-24 00:30
One Man Army
03:30
Ganeshana Galate
06:30
Dayadi
09:30
Odahuttidavallu
13:00
Bombay Dada
15:00
Kasidre Kailasa
18:00
Abhinetri
20:30
Real Police
2024-07-25 00:30
Pattanakke Banda Putta
03:30
Chinna Nee Naguthiru
06:30
Vamshakobba
09:30
Ajay
Colors Kannada HD
2024-07-23 12:00
Lakshana
12:30
Nannarasi Radhe
13:00
Kanyakumari
13:30
Doresani
14:00
Ramachari
14:30
Lakshana
15:00
Kanyakumari
15:30
Nammane Yuvarani
16:00
Geetha
16:30
Shantham Paapam
17:00
Nannarasi Radhe
17:30
Mangala Gowri Maduve
18:00
Naga Kannike
18:30
Naga Kannike
19:00
Kannadathi
19:30
Mithuna Raashi
20:00
Movie
20:30
Movie
22:30
Ginirama
23:00
Ramachari
23:30
Doresani
2024-07-24 00:00
Nammane Yuvarani
00:30
Mangala Gowri Maduve
01:00
Kannadathi
01:30
Nannarasi Radhe
02:00
Geetha
02:30
Dancing Champion
03:30
Ramachari
04:00
Lakshana
04:30
Chikkejamani
05:30
Shantham Paapam
06:30
Shantham Paapam
07:30
Kanyakumari
08:00
Nammane Yuvarani
08:30
Mithuna Raashi
09:00
Doresani
09:30
Mangala Gowri Maduve
10:00
Kannadathi
10:30
Geetha
11:00
Ginirama
11:30
Ramachari
12:00
Lakshana
12:30
Nannarasi Radhe
13:00
Kanyakumari
13:30
Doresani
14:00
Ramachari
14:30
Olavina Nildaana
15:00
Kenda Sampige
15:30
Bhagya Lakshmi
16:00
Lakshmi Baramma
16:30
Geetha
17:00
Antarapata
17:30
Ramachari
18:00
Tripura Sundari
18:30
Punyavathi
19:00
Lakshana
19:30
Shantham Paapam
20:00
Pavada Purusha
20:30
Movie
23:30
Ginirama
2024-07-25 00:00
Kenda Sampige
00:30
Bhagya Lakshmi
01:00
Lakshmi Baramma
01:30
Tripura Sundari
02:00
Lakshana
02:30
Saviruchi
03:30
Pavada Purusha
04:30
Shantham Paapam
05:30
Shantham Paapam
06:30
Punyavathi
07:00
Antarapata
07:30
Ramachari
08:00
Ginirama
08:30
Olavina Nildaana
09:00
Kenda Sampige
09:30
Bhagya Lakshmi
10:00
Lakshmi Baramma
10:30
Geetha
11:00
Antarapata
11:30
Ramachari
12:00
Tripura Sundari
Colors Marathi HD
2024-07-23 12:00
Rama Raghav
12:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
13:00
Indrayani
13:30
Abeer Gulal
14:00
Aantarpaat
14:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
15:00
Indrayani
15:30
Aantarpaat
16:00
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
16:30
Abeer Gulal
17:00
Sukh Kalale
17:30
Rama Raghav
18:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
18:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
19:00
Indrayani
19:30
Aantarpaat
20:00
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
20:30
Aantarpaat
21:00
Abeer Gulal
21:30
Indrayani
22:00
Sukh Kalale
22:30
Indrayani
23:00
Abeer Gulal
23:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
2024-07-24 00:00
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
00:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
01:00
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
01:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
02:00
Indrayani
02:30
Sukh Kalale
03:00
Abeer Gulal
03:30
Aantarpaat
04:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
04:30
Indrayani
05:00
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
05:30
Sukh Kalale
06:00
Aantarpaat
06:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
07:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
08:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
08:30
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
09:00
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
09:30
Indrayani
10:00
Aantarpaat
10:30
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
11:00
Abeer Gulal
11:30
Sukh Kalale
12:00
Rama Raghav
12:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
13:00
Indrayani
13:30
Abeer Gulal
14:00
Aantarpaat
14:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
15:00
Indrayani
15:30
Aantarpaat
16:00
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
16:30
Abeer Gulal
17:00
Sukh Kalale
17:30
Rama Raghav
18:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
18:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
19:00
Indrayani
19:30
Aantarpaat
20:00
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
20:30
Aantarpaat
21:00
Abeer Gulal
21:30
Indrayani
22:00
Sukh Kalale
22:30
Indrayani
23:00
Abeer Gulal
23:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
2024-07-25 00:00
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
00:30
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
01:00
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
01:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
02:00
Indrayani
02:30
Sukh Kalale
03:00
Abeer Gulal
03:30
Aantarpaat
04:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
04:30
Indrayani
05:00
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
05:30
Sukh Kalale
06:00
Aantarpaat
06:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
07:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
07:30
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
08:00
Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla
08:30
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
09:00
Balumamachya Navan Changbhal
09:30
Indrayani
10:00
Aantarpaat
10:30
Jai Jai Swami Samarth
11:00
Abeer Gulal
11:30
Sukh Kalale
12:00
Rama Raghav
Colors Oriya
2024-07-23 12:00
Sree Gowri
12:30
Lakshmi Pratima
13:00
Bhagyalaxmi
13:30
Swapnara Ghar
14:00
Sree Gowri
14:30
Bhagyalaxmi
15:00
Lakshmi Pratima
15:30
Jatha Ravanashya Mandodari
16:00
Kemiti Ye Prema
16:30
Bhagyalaxmi
17:00
Sree Gowri
17:30
Swapnara Ghar
18:00
Kemiti Ye Prema
18:30
Tulasi
19:30
Tulasi
20:30
Maa Mangala
21:00
AFP
21:30
Samarpana
22:00
Shivshakti
22:30
Shani
23:30
Kemiti Ye Prema
2024-07-24 00:00
Sree Gowri
00:30
Jatha Ravanashya Mandodari
01:00
Bhagyalaxmi
01:30
Tulasi
02:30
Tulasi
03:30
Naagin
04:30
Movie - Krishna Kaberi
07:30
Rajakanya
08:30
Tulasi
09:30
Tulasi
10:30
Swapnara Ghar
11:00
Kemiti Ye Prema
11:30
Jatha Ravanashya Mandodari
12:00
Sree Gowri
12:30
Lakshmi Pratima
13:00
Bhagyalaxmi
13:30
Swapnara Ghar
14:00
Sree Gowri
14:30
Bhagyalaxmi
15:00
Lakshmi Pratima
15:30
Jatha Ravanashya Mandodari
16:00
Kemiti Ye Prema
16:30
Bhagyalaxmi
17:00
Sree Gowri
17:30
Swapnara Ghar
18:00
Kemiti Ye Prema
18:30
Tulasi
19:30
Tulasi
20:30
Maa Mangala
21:00
AFP
21:30
Samarpana
22:00
Shivshakti
22:30
Shani
23:30
Kemiti Ye Prema
2024-07-25 00:00
Sree Gowri
00:30
Jatha Ravanashya Mandodari
01:00
Bhagyalaxmi
01:30
Tulasi
02:30
Tulasi
03:30
Naagin
04:30
Movie - Rakhi Bhijigala Aakhi Luha Re
07:30
Rajakanya
08:30
Tulasi
09:30
Tulasi
10:30
Swapnara Ghar
11:00
Kemiti Ye Prema
11:30
Jatha Ravanashya Mandodari
12:00
Sree Gowri
Colors Rishtey
2024-07-23 12:30
Udaariyan
15:30
Teleslot
16:00
Teleslot
16:30
Teleslot
17:00
Teleslot
17:30
Teleslot
18:00
Teleslot
18:30
Teleslot
19:00
Teleslot
19:30
Teleslot
20:00
Teleslot
20:30
Teleslot
21:00
Teleslot
21:30
Jai Shri Krishna
23:30
Bekaboo
2024-07-24 00:30
Naagin
01:30
Naagin Puraan - Adhyay
03:30
Sasural Simar Ka
08:30
Balika Vadhu
12:30
Udaariyan
15:30
Teleslot
16:00
Teleslot
16:30
Teleslot
17:00
Teleslot
17:30
Teleslot
18:00
Teleslot
18:30
Teleslot
19:00
Teleslot
19:30
Teleslot
20:00
Teleslot
20:30
Teleslot
21:00
Teleslot
21:30
Jai Shri Krishna
23:30
Bekaboo
2024-07-25 00:30
Naagin
01:30
Naagin Puraan - Adhyay
03:30
Sasural Simar Ka
08:30
Balika Vadhu
Colors SUPER
2024-07-23 12:30
Shantham Paapam
13:30
Papa Pandu
14:00
Papa Pandu
14:30
Jaganmathe
15:00
Deva Sri Ganesha
15:30
Deva Sri Ganesha
16:00
Gunasundari
16:30
Chakori
17:00
Movie - Pandya
20:30
Sakkath Comedys
21:00
Teleshopping
21:30
Sakkath Comedys
22:00
Nannamma Super Star
23:30
Pakdam Pakdai
2024-07-24 00:30
Silli Lalli
01:00
Papa Pandu
01:30
Majaa Bharatha
02:30
Majaa Talkies
03:30
Arundhati
04:00
Arundhati
04:30
Movie - Mangalya Bandhana
07:30
Golmaal Jr
08:30
Shiva
09:30
Nammane Yuvarani
10:00
Nammane Yuvarani
10:30
Silli Lalli
11:00
Papa Pandu
11:30
Majaa Bharatha
12:30
Shantham Paapam
13:30
Papa Pandu
14:00
Shiva Shakthi
14:30
Jaganmathe
15:00
Deva Sri Ganesha
15:30
Deva Sri Ganesha
16:00
Gunasundari
16:30
Chakori
17:00
Movie - Rukku
20:30
Sakkath Comedys
21:00
Teleshopping
21:30
Sakkath Comedys
22:00
Nannamma Super Star
23:30
Pakdam Pakdai
2024-07-25 00:30
Silli Lalli
01:00
Papa Pandu
01:30
Majaa Bharatha
02:30
Majaa Talkies
03:30
Arundhati
04:00
Arundhati
04:30
Movie - Kalyana Rekhe
07:30
Golmaal Jr
08:30
Shiva
09:30
Nammane Yuvarani
10:00
Nammane Yuvarani
10:30
Silli Lalli
11:00
Papa Pandu
11:30
Majaa Bharatha
Colors Tamil HD
2024-07-23 13:30
Movie
14:30
Movie - Thaen
17:00
Movie - Chithiram Pesudhadi 2
19:30
Skandha Sashti Kavasam
20:00
Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam
20:30
Bommi BA.BL.
21:00
Bommi BA.BL.
21:30
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
22:00
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
22:30
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
23:00
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
23:30
Movie - Aval
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie - Jiivi 2
05:00
Movie - Mr. And Mrs. Ramachari
08:30
Sangadam Theerkum Saneeswaran
09:30
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
10:00
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
10:30
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
11:00
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
11:30
Naagini
12:30
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
13:00
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
13:30
Idhayathai Thirudathey
14:00
Idhayathai Thirudathey
14:30
Movie - Rowdy Inspector
17:00
Movie - Velvet Nagaram
19:30
Skandha Sashti Kavasam
20:00
Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam
20:30
Bommi BA.BL.
21:00
Bommi BA.BL.
21:30
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
22:00
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
22:30
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
23:00
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
23:30
Movie - Jango
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie - Oru Yamannin Kaadhal Kadhai
06:00
Movie - Yutha Satham
08:30
Sangadam Theerkum Saneeswaran
09:30
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
10:00
Shiva Shakthi Thiruvilayadal
10:30
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
11:00
Kaakkum Deivam Kali
11:30
Naagini
Comedy Central HD
2024-07-23 12:00
Parks And Recreation
12:30
Nathan For You
13:00
Nathan For You
13:30
The Daily Show
14:00
The Office
14:30
The Office
15:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
15:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
16:00
Parks And Recreation
16:30
Parks And Recreation
17:00
Nathan For You
17:30
Nathan For You
18:00
The Daily Show
18:30
The Daily Show
19:00
Nathan For You
19:30
Nathan For You
20:00
Takeshi's Castle
20:30
The Daily Show
21:00
Takeshi's Castle
21:30
Nathan For You
22:00
Nathan For You
22:30
Parks And Recreation
23:00
Parks And Recreation
23:30
The Office
2024-07-24 00:00
The Office
00:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
01:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
01:30
Nathan For You
02:00
Nathan For You
02:30
Parks And Recreation
03:00
Parks And Recreation
03:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
04:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
04:30
The Office
05:00
The Office
05:30
Nathan For You
06:00
Nathan For You
06:30
Parks And Recreation
07:00
Parks And Recreation
07:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
08:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
08:30
Nathan For You
09:00
Nathan For You
09:30
The Office
10:00
The Office
10:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:30
Parks And Recreation
12:00
Parks And Recreation
12:30
Nathan For You
13:00
Nathan For You
13:30
The Daily Show
14:00
The Office
14:30
The Office
15:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
15:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
16:00
Parks And Recreation
16:30
Parks And Recreation
17:00
Nathan For You
17:30
Nathan For You
18:00
The Daily Show
18:30
The Daily Show
19:00
Nathan For You
19:30
Nathan For You
20:00
Takeshi's Castle
20:30
The Daily Show
21:00
Takeshi's Castle
21:30
Nathan For You
22:00
Nathan For You
22:30
Parks And Recreation
23:00
Parks And Recreation
23:30
The Office
2024-07-25 00:00
The Office
00:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
01:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
01:30
Nathan For You
02:00
Nathan For You
02:30
Parks And Recreation
03:00
Parks And Recreation
03:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
04:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
04:30
The Office
05:00
The Office
05:30
Nathan For You
06:00
Nathan For You
06:30
Parks And Recreation
07:00
Parks And Recreation
07:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
08:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
08:30
Nathan For You
09:00
Nathan For You
09:30
The Office
10:00
The Office
10:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:30
Parks And Recreation
12:00
Parks And Recreation
CTVN AKD Plus
2024-07-23 12:00
Phone In Live
12:30
Aaj Sara Din Phone In Live
13:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
13:55
CTVN News
14:05
Nale Jhole Heshele
14:30
Aboran
15:00
CTVN News
15:30
Nari O Sari
16:00
Pratidiner Rabindranath
17:30
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
18:00
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
18:30
CTVN News
19:00
Doctor Plus
19:30
Aaj Sara Din
20:30
Amrita Katha
20:45
CTVN News
21:00
Bhorer Akashe
22:00
Today's Astro Position:-Prathyo Bhagyobarta
22:25
CTVN News
22:30
Pratidiner Rabindranath
2024-07-24 00:00
CTVN News
00:10
Pratidiner Rabindranath
01:00
CTVN News
01:05
Amrita Katha
01:30
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
02:00
Doctor Plus
02:30
CTVN News
02:35
Aaj Kaal Porshu Phone In Live
03:00
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
03:30
Phone-In-Live
04:00
CTVN News
04:05
Aaj Kaal Porshu
04:30
Nari O Sari
04:55
CTVN News
05:00
Nale Jhole Heshele
05:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
05:55
CTVN News
06:00
Phone-In-Live
06:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
07:00
Phone-In-Live
07:30
Nari O Sari
08:00
Movie
08:30
Phone-In-Live
09:00
CTVN News
09:05
Aaj Kaal Porshu
09:30
Pratidiner Rabindranath
10:00
Phone-In-Live
10:30
Pratidiner Rabindranath
11:00
Phone-In-Live
11:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
11:55
CTVN News
12:00
Phone-In-Live
12:30
Aaj Sara Din Phone In Live
13:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
13:55
CTVN News
14:00
Nale Jhole Heshele
14:30
Aboran
15:00
CTVN News
15:30
Nari O Sari
16:00
Pratidiner Rabindranath
17:30
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
18:00
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
18:30
CTVN News
19:00
Doctor Plus
19:30
Aaj Sara Din
20:30
Amrita Katha
20:45
CTVN News
21:00
Bhorer Akashe
22:00
Today's Astro Position:-Prathyo Bhagyobarta
22:25
CTVN News
22:30
Pratidiner Rabindranath
2024-07-25 00:00
CTVN News
00:10
Pratidiner Rabindranath
01:00
CTVN News
01:05
Amrita Katha
01:30
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
02:00
Doctor Plus
02:30
CTVN News
02:35
Aaj Kaal Porshu Phone In Live
03:00
Baro Hater Saat Kahon
03:30
Phone-In-Live
04:00
CTVN News
04:05
Aaj Kaal Porshu
04:30
Nari O Sari
04:55
CTVN News
05:00
Nale Jhole Heshele
05:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
05:55
CTVN News
06:00
Nari O Sari
06:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
07:00
Phone-In-Live
07:30
Nari O Sari
08:00
Movie
08:30
Phone-In-Live
09:00
CTVN News
09:05
Aaj Kaal Porshu
09:30
Pratidiner Rabindranath
10:00
Phone-In-Live
10:30
Pratidiner Rabindranath
11:00
Phone-In-Live
11:30
Aaj Kaal Porshu
11:55
CTVN News
12:00
Phone-In-Live
D Tamil
2024-07-23 12:00
Beat Bobby Flay
12:30
The Wheel
13:30
Man vs. Wild
14:30
Toddlers & Tiaras
15:30
How Do Animals Do That?
16:00
How Do Animals Do That?
16:30
Man vs. Wild
17:30
Chutties Baking Championship
18:30
Man vs. Wild
19:30
Chopped Junior
20:30
Toddlers & Tiaras
21:30
Bert The Conqueror
22:00
Bert The Conqueror
22:30
Man vs. Wild
23:30
How Do Animals Do That?
2024-07-24 00:00
How Do Animals Do That?
00:30
Chutties Baking Championship
01:30
Food Factory
02:00
Food Factory
02:30
Attagasamana Samayal
03:30
Man vs. Wild
04:30
Chutties Baking Championship
05:30
Star Vs Food
06:00
Food Factory
06:30
Chopped Junior
07:30
Bert The Conqueror
08:00
Bert The Conqueror
08:30
Chutties Baking Championship
09:30
Man vs. Wild
10:30
Veralevel Foodies
11:00
Food Factory
11:30
Star Vs Food
12:00
Beat Bobby Flay
12:30
Ultimate Ninja Challenge
13:30
Man vs. Wild
14:30
Toddlers & Tiaras
15:30
How Do Animals Do That?
16:00
How Do Animals Do That?
16:30
Man vs. Wild
17:30
Chutties Baking Championship
18:30
Man vs. Wild
19:30
Chopped Junior
20:30
Toddlers & Tiaras
21:30
Bert The Conqueror
22:00
Bert The Conqueror
22:30
Man vs. Wild
23:30
How Do Animals Do That?
2024-07-25 00:00
How Do Animals Do That?
00:30
Chutties Baking Championship
01:30
Food Factory
02:00
Food Factory
02:30
Attagasamana Samayal
03:30
Man vs. Wild
04:30
Chutties Baking Championship
05:30
Factory Made
06:00
Food Factory
06:30
Chopped Junior
07:30
Bert The Conqueror
08:00
Bert The Conqueror
08:30
Chutties Baking Championship
09:30
Man vs. Wild
10:30
Veralevel Foodies
11:00
Food Factory
11:30
Star Vs Food
12:00
Beat Bobby Flay
DA News Plus
2024-07-23 14:30
Desh Pradesh & Promo
15:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
15:30
Surkhiyan 1 PM
16:00
My Body My Care
16:30
Surkhiyan 2 PM
17:00
Surkhiayan 2 PM & Promo
17:30
Desh Pradesh
18:00
Viral Gupchup
18:30
Surkhiyan
19:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
19:30
Newsroom Live
20:00
Prabhusharnam With Promoi
20:30
MP Debate
21:00
Goth Sanjha
21:30
Yoga & Promo
22:00
Yoga & Promo
22:30
Prabhu Sharnam
23:00
Prabhu Sharnam
23:30
Gunaah Ke Chheente
2024-07-24 00:00
MP Debate
00:30
Surkhiyan
01:00
Debate Central
01:30
Surkhiyan
02:00
Surkhiayan & Promo
02:30
Desh Pradesh Reporter Live
03:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
03:30
Surkhiyan 1 PM
04:00
My Body My Care
04:30
Surkhiyan 2 PM
05:00
Surkhiayan 2 PM & Promo
05:30
Desh Pradesh
06:00
Viral Gupchup
06:30
Surkhiyan
07:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
07:30
Newsroom Live
08:00
Prabhusharnam With Promoi
08:30
MP Debate
09:00
Goth Sanjha
09:30
Debate Central With Sanjay
10:00
MP Ki Halchal
10:30
Desh Pradesh
11:00
Surkhiyan
11:30
Prime Time At 9
12:00
Surkhiayan & Promo
12:30
Desh Pradesh
13:00
Gunaah Ke Chheente
13:30
Desh Pradesh
14:00
Viral Gupchup
14:30
Desh Pradesh & Promo
15:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
15:30
Surkhiyan 1 PM
16:00
My Body My Care
16:30
Surkhiyan 2 PM
17:00
Surkhiayan 2 PM & Promo
17:30
Desh Pradesh
18:00
Viral Gupchup
18:30
Surkhiyan
19:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
19:30
Newsroom Live
20:00
Prabhusharnam With Promoi
20:30
MP Debate
21:00
Goth Sanjha
21:30
Yoga & Promo
22:00
Yoga & Promo
22:30
Prabhu Sharnam
23:00
Prabhu Sharnam
23:30
Gunaah Ke Chheente
2024-07-25 00:00
MP Debate
00:30
Surkhiyan
01:00
Debate Central
01:30
Surkhiyan
02:00
Surkhiayan & Promo
02:30
Desh Pradesh Reporter Live
03:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
03:30
Surkhiyan 1 PM
04:00
My Body My Care
04:30
Surkhiyan 2 PM
05:00
Surkhiayan 2 PM & Promo
05:30
Desh Pradesh
06:00
Viral Gupchup
06:30
Surkhiyan
07:00
Desh Pradesh & Promo
07:30
Newsroom Live
08:00
Prabhusharnam With Promoi
08:30
MP Debate
09:00
Goth Sanjha
09:30
Debate Central With Sanjay
10:00
MP Ki Halchal
10:30
Desh Pradesh
11:00
Surkhiyan
11:30
Prime Time At 9
12:00
Surkhiayan & Promo
Daiji World TV
2024-07-23 12:30
Yakshagaana
13:00
Yakshagaana
13:30
News Closeup
14:00
Filler
14:30
Jeevitamruth
20:30
Shubha Samaya
21:00
Daivik Sparsh
21:30
Daivik Sparsh
22:00
Dharmasara
22:30
First Bulletin Live
23:00
RJR Hospital
23:30
Filler
2024-07-24 00:00
Filler
00:30
First Bulletin
01:00
Filler
01:30
E Bandhana -Udupi
02:00
E Bandhana -Udupi
02:30
Yakshagaana
03:00
Yakshagaana
03:30
Mid-Day News Live
04:00
Filler
04:30
Neevu Kshemave??
05:00
Neevu Kshemave??
05:30
Mid-Day News
06:00
RJR Hospital
06:30
Kaal Aaz Ani
07:00
Kaal Aaz Ani
07:30
RJR Hospital
08:00
Filler
08:30
Chaink Paink
09:00
Chaink Paink
09:30
Walkie Talkie
10:00
Walkie Talkie
10:30
News Closeup Live
11:00
Filler
11:30
Pepere Pepe Dum
12:00
Pepere Pepe Dum
12:30
Yakshagaana
13:00
Yakshagaana
13:30
News Closeup
14:00
Filler
14:30
Jeevitamruth
20:30
Shubha Samaya
21:00
Daivik Sparsh
21:30
Daivik Sparsh
22:00
Dharmasara
22:30
First Bulletin Live
23:00
RJR Hospital
23:30
Filler
2024-07-25 00:00
Filler
00:30
First Bulletin
01:00
Filler
01:30
Nammura Mestru
02:00
Nammura Mestru
02:30
Yakshagaana
03:00
Yakshagaana
03:30
Mid-Day News Live
04:00
Filler
04:30
Walkie Talkie
05:00
Walkie Talkie
05:30
Mid-Day News
06:00
RJR Hospital
06:30
Gayan Ani Gazali
07:00
Gayan Ani Gazali
07:30
RJR Hospital
08:00
Filler
08:30
Udupi Slot
09:00
Udupi Slot
09:30
Tuluva Ajake- Live / Recorded
10:30
News Closeup Live
11:00
Filler
11:30
Hello Father
12:00
Hello Father
Daily Post Punjab Haryana Himachal
2024-07-23 12:00
Daily Live @ 9:30 PM
12:30
Daily Live @ 10 PM
13:10
Happy Samachar
13:15
Commercial Slot
14:15
The Daily Post Show
15:15
Rata Farak Nahi Penda
15:45
Tuhada Mudda Saadi Zimmedari
16:57
India Post
17:27
Seere Da Swag
17:57
Newsroom Live
18:30
8:00 PM Bulletin
19:30
Ilahi Bhani
21:30
Good Waali Morning
22:00
Newsroom Live
22:27
Punjabi News Bulletin
22:57
Rata Farak Nahi Penda
23:30
Daily Report @9
23:57
Daily Live @ 9:30 AM
2024-07-24 00:27
10 Baje 10
00:57
Haryana & Himachal Post
01:27
Daily Live @11
01:57
Commercial Slot
02:27
Daily Live @ 12
02:57
Haryana & Himachal Post
03:27
Daily Live @1
03:57
India Post
04:30
Daily Live @ 2
04:57
Seere Da Swag
05:27
Daily Live @ 3 PM
05:57
Commercial Slot
06:27
Daily 20-20
06:57
Newsroom Live
07:27
Daily Live @ 5 PM
07:57
Seere Da Swag
08:27
Tuhada Mudda Saadi Zimmedari
09:00
Tuhada Mudda Saadi Zimmedari
09:30
Newsroom Live
10:30
The Daily Post Show
11:00
The Daily Post Show
11:30
Rata Farak Nahi Penda
12:00
Daily Live @ 9:30 PM
12:30
Daily Live @ 10 PM
13:10
Happy Samachar
13:15
Commercial Slot
14:15
The Daily Post Show
15:15
Rata Farak Nahi Penda
15:45
Tuhada Mudda Saadi Zimmedari
16:57
India Post
17:27
Seere Da Swag
17:57
Newsroom Live
18:30
8:00 PM Bulletin
19:30
Ilahi Bhani
21:30
Good Waali Morning
22:00
Newsroom Live
22:27
Punjabi News Bulletin
22:57
Rata Farak Nahi Penda
23:30
Daily Report @9
23:57
Daily Live @ 9:30 AM
2024-07-25 00:27
10 Baje 10
00:57
Haryana & Himachal Post
01:27
Daily Live @11
01:57
Commercial Slot
02:27
Daily Live @ 12
02:57
Haryana & Himachal Post
03:27
Daily Live @1
03:57
India Post
04:30
Daily Live @ 2
04:57
Seere Da Swag
05:27
Daily Live @ 3 PM
05:57
Commercial Slot
06:27
Daily 20-20
06:57
Newsroom Live
07:27
Daily Live @ 5 PM
07:57
Seere Da Swag
08:27
Tuhada Mudda Saadi Zimmedari
09:00
Tuhada Mudda Saadi Zimmedari
09:30
Newsroom Live
10:30
The Daily Post Show
11:00
The Daily Post Show
11:30
Rata Farak Nahi Penda
12:00
Daily Live @ 9:30 PM
Dangal
2024-07-23 12:00
Janani Ai Ki Kahani
12:30
Deewani
13:00
Milke Bhi Hum Naa Mile
13:30
Anokha Bandhan
14:00
Man Atisundar
14:31
Crime Alert
16:45
Movie
18:30
Ram Ratan Dhan Payo
22:06
Deewani
22:30
Mann Sundar
23:00
Man Atisundar
23:30
Tose Naina Milaike
2024-07-24 00:00
Anokha Bandhan
00:30
Nath - Krishna Aur Gauri Ki Kahani
01:00
Janani Ai Ki Kahani
01:30
Deewani
02:00
Mann Sundar
02:30
Man Atisundar
03:00
Nath - Krishna Aur Gauri Ki Kahani
03:30
Milke Bhi Hum Naa Mile
04:00
Tose Naina Milaike
04:30
Anokha Bandhan
05:00
Ishq Ki Dastaan Naagmani
09:00
Milke Bhi Hum Naa Mile
09:30
Anokha Bandhan
10:00
Man Atisundar
10:30
Mann Sundar
11:00
Nath - Krishna Aur Gauri Ki Kahani
11:30
Tose Naina Milaike
12:00
Janani Ai Ki Kahani
12:30
Deewani
13:00
Milke Bhi Hum Naa Mile
13:30
Anokha Bandhan
14:00
Man Atisundar
14:31
Crime Alert
16:45
Movie
18:35
Ram Ratan Dhan Payo
22:06
Deewani
22:30
Mann Sundar
23:00
Man Atisundar
23:30
Tose Naina Milaike
2024-07-25 00:00
Anokha Bandhan
00:30
Nath - Krishna Aur Gauri Ki Kahani
01:00
Janani Ai Ki Kahani
01:30
Deewani
02:00
Mann Sundar
02:30
Man Atisundar
03:00
Nath - Krishna Aur Gauri Ki Kahani
03:30
Milke Bhi Hum Naa Mile
04:00
Tose Naina Milaike
04:30
Anokha Bandhan
05:00
Ishq Ki Dastaan Naagmani
09:00
Milke Bhi Hum Naa Mile
09:30
Anokha Bandhan
10:00
Man Atisundar
10:30
Mann Sundar
11:00
Nath - Krishna Aur Gauri Ki Kahani
11:30
Tose Naina Milaike
12:00
Janani Ai Ki Kahani
Dangal 2
2024-07-23 17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-24 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
11:30
Movie
17:30
Movie
20:30
Movie
23:30
Movie
2024-07-25 02:30
Movie
05:30
Movie
08:30
Movie
DD Bangla
2024-07-23 12:30
Sambad Prabaha
13:00
Archive
14:45
Entertainment Programme
20:00
Classical Music
20:30
Signature Image & Tune
20:31
Devotional Songs
20:45
Subho Janmadin
20:50
Amrita Katha
21:00
Sanskrit News
21:15
Bhalo Thakun
21:30
Sakal Sakal
23:00
Sambad
23:30
Aparajito
2024-07-24 00:00
Anneshwan
00:30
Santarai Akhra
01:00
Sakal Sakal
01:30
Samba : 5 Minute-E-15 Ti Khabor
01:35
Sakal Sakal
02:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
02:32
Youth Adda
03:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
03:32
DD Archive Programme
04:00
Niruddesh Sambad
04:05
Aajker Ranna
04:30
Sambad
05:00
Movie - Deya Neya
07:30
Sambad
07:45
Camera Cholchhe
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
08:32
Hello Daktarbabu
09:30
Sambad
09:45
Khabrein
10:00
Jukti Takko
10:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
10:32
Jukti Takko
11:00
Archive Programme
11:30
Sambad
11:35
Gaan Antaheen
12:30
Sambad Prabaha
13:00
Camera Cholchhe
13:15
Sakal Sakal
14:45
Entertainment Programme
20:00
Classical Music
20:30
Signature Image & Tune
20:31
Devotional Songs
20:45
Subho Janmadin
20:50
Amrita Katha
21:00
Sanskrit News
21:15
Bhalo Thakun
21:30
Sakal Sakal
23:00
Sambad
23:30
Hello Daktarbabu
2024-07-25 00:30
Santarai Akhra
01:00
Sakal Sakal
01:30
Samba : 5 Minute-E-15 Ti Khabor
01:35
Sakal Sakal
02:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
02:32
Jukti Takko
03:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
03:32
DD Archive Programme
04:00
Jeebika Samachar
04:05
Aajker Ranna
04:30
Sambad
05:00
Movie - Surer Bhubane
07:30
Sambad
07:45
Camera Cholchhe
08:00
Career Plus
08:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
08:32
Hello Daktarbabu
09:30
Sambad
09:45
Khabrein
10:00
Roopkatha
10:30
Sambad Ek Nazore
10:32
Roopkatha
11:00
Archive Programme
11:30
Sambad
11:35
Aami Je Gaan Geye Chhilem
DD Bharati
2024-07-23 12:00
Movie
13:00
Musawwari Ke Rang
13:30
Dharti Naachey Amber Gaaye
14:00
National Programme Of Music
14:30
Dhadkan Dilli Ki
15:00
National Program Of Dance
15:30
National Programme Of Music
16:00
Destination Himalaya
16:30
Forts Of India
17:00
National Programme Of Music
17:30
Phir Subah Hogi
18:00
Movie
19:00
Krishnakali
19:30
Musawwari Ke Rang
20:00
Carnatic Music
20:30
Pushpanjali
21:00
National Programme Of Music
21:30
Arogya Yoga
22:00
Krishnakali
22:30
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
23:00
National Program Of Dance
23:35
DD Morning Show
2024-07-24 00:30
Sangeet Samay
01:00
National Programme Of Music
01:30
Destination Himalaya
02:00
Forts Of India
02:30
Movie
03:30
Musawwari Ke Rang
04:00
Krishnakali
04:30
Carnatic Music
05:00
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
05:30
National Program Of Dance
06:00
Phir Subah Hogi
06:30
Sangeet Samay
07:00
Destination Himalaya
07:30
Forts Of India
08:00
Dharti Naachey Amber Gaaye
08:30
Arogya Yoga
09:00
National Programme Of Music
09:30
Pushpanjali
10:00
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
10:30
Krishnakali
11:00
Phir Subah Hogi
11:30
Sangeet Samay
12:00
Movie
13:00
Musawwari Ke Rang
13:30
Dharti Naachey Amber Gaaye
14:00
National Programme Of Music
14:30
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
15:00
National Programme Of Dance
15:30
National Programme Of Music
16:00
Destination Himalaya
16:30
Forts Of India
17:00
National Programme Of Music
17:30
Phir Subah Hogi
18:00
Movie
19:00
Krishnakali
19:30
Musawwari Ke Rang
20:00
Carnatic Music
20:30
Guru Manyo Granth
21:00
National Programme Of Music
21:30
Arogya Yoga
22:00
Krishnakali
22:30
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
23:00
National Programme Of Dance
23:35
DD Morning Show
2024-07-25 00:30
Sangeet Samay
01:00
National Programme Of Music
01:30
Destination Himalaya
02:00
Forts Of India
02:30
Movie
03:30
Musawwari Ke Rang
04:00
Krishnakali
04:30
Carnatic Music
05:00
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
05:30
National Programme Of Dance
06:00
Phir Subah Hogi
06:30
Sangeet Samay
07:00
Destination Himalaya
07:30
Forts Of India
08:00
Dharti Naachey Amber Gaaye
08:30
Arogya Yoga
09:00
National Programme Of Music
09:30
Guru Manyo Granth
10:00
Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
10:30
Krishnakali
11:00
Phir Subah Hogi
11:30
Sangeet Samay
12:00
Movie
DD Bihar
2024-07-23 12:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
12:30
The Command Force
13:30
Muzafarpur Doordarshan
14:00
Gaon Ghar
14:30
Cuisine Show
15:00
Bharat Ke Durg
15:30
Pahun
16:00
Naina Man ki Aakhein
16:30
Pummy Beauty Parlor
17:00
The Command Force
18:00
New India
18:30
Bharat Ke Durg
19:00
Pahun
19:30
Naina Man ki Aakhein
20:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
20:30
Krishi Darshan
21:00
Aaradhana
21:30
Karein Yog Rahein Nirog
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Morning News
22:15
Old Is Gold
22:30
Bihar Bihan
23:30
Graphic News Headlines
23:32
New India
2024-07-24 00:00
Sangeet Ankur
00:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
00:35
Bharat Ke Durg
01:00
Pahun
01:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
01:35
Naina Man ki Aakhein
02:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
02:30
Graphic News Headlines
02:32
Khula Aakash
03:00
New India
03:30
Patna News
03:45
Patna News
04:00
Aaina
04:30
Muzafarpur Doordarshan
05:00
Gaon Ghar
05:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
05:35
Bharat Ke Durg
06:00
Pahun
06:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
06:35
Naina Man ki Aakhein
07:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
07:30
News In Hindi
07:45
Gumshuda
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Hello Doctor Phone-In-Live
09:00
Sangeet Ankur
09:30
News In Hindi
09:45
Khabrain
10:00
Live Discussion
10:30
Graphic News Headlines
10:32
Bharat Ke Durg
11:00
Pahun
11:30
Naina Man ki Aakhein
12:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
12:30
Aaina
13:00
Sangeet Ankur
13:30
Muzafarpur Doordarshan
14:00
Gaon Ghar
14:30
New India
15:00
Bharat Ke Durg
15:30
Pahun
16:00
Naina Man ki Aakhein
16:30
Pummy Beauty Parlor
17:00
Muzafarpur Doordarshan
17:30
Gaon Ghar
18:00
Aaina
18:30
Bharat Ke Durg
19:00
Pahun
19:30
Naina Man ki Aakhein
20:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
20:30
Krishi Darshan
21:00
Aaradhana
21:30
Karein Yog Rahein Nirog
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Morning News
22:15
Old Is Gold
22:30
Bihar Bihan
23:30
Graphic News Headlines
23:32
Nepal Centric
2024-07-25 00:00
Mati Ke Goonj
00:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
00:35
Bharat Ke Durg
01:00
Pahun
01:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
01:35
Naina Man ki Aakhein
02:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
02:30
Graphic News Headlines
02:32
Khula Aakash
03:00
Nepal Centric
03:30
Patna News
03:45
Patna News
04:00
Kanuni Salah
04:30
Muzafarpur Doordarshan
05:00
Gaon Ghar
05:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
05:35
Bharat Ke Durg
06:00
Pahun
06:30
5 Minutes 5 Khabren
06:35
Naina Man ki Aakhein
07:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
07:30
News In Hindi
07:45
Old Is Gold
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Samwad
09:00
Mati Ke Goonj
09:30
News In Hindi
09:45
Khabrain
10:00
Ye To Hona Hi Thha
10:30
Graphic News Headlines
10:32
Bharat Ke Durg
11:00
Pahun
11:30
Naina Man ki Aakhein
12:00
Pummy Beauty Parlor
DD Chandana
2024-07-23 12:00
That Anta Heli
12:30
Mareyada Manikya
13:00
Gandhi Darshan
13:15
Hello Gelayare Live
14:15
Mamatheya Madilu
14:45
Muchhida Bagilu
15:15
Bhavaikya Bharatha
15:45
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
16:45
That Anta Heli
17:15
Agnishike
17:45
That Anta Heli
18:15
Literary Guru
18:45
Mareyada Manikya
19:15
Yoga
19:30
Devaranama
20:00
Divya Darshana
20:30
Mannina Makkalu
21:00
Swatantrada Payana
21:15
Margadarshan
21:30
Yoga
21:45
Sanskrit News Bulletin
22:00
Live News
22:30
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
23:30
Ganesha Mahime
2024-07-24 00:00
Pranidhana
00:30
Southadka Vinayaka Temple
01:00
Folk
01:30
Live News
02:00
That Anta Heli
02:30
Durva Ganapa
03:30
Live News
04:00
Aparanji
04:30
Olume
05:00
Selected Items Of Ganesha
05:30
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
06:30
Muchhida Bagilu
07:00
Live News
07:30
Ganesha Mahime
08:00
Pranidhana
08:30
Mannina Makkalu
09:00
Mareyada Manikya
09:30
Live News
10:00
Hosa Drushti Hosa Marga
10:30
Swaraj
11:30
Live News
12:00
That Anta Heli
12:30
Mareyada Manikya
13:00
Margadarshan
13:15
Durva Ganapa
14:15
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
15:15
Selected Items Of Ganesha
15:45
Muchhida Bagilu
16:15
Ganesha Mahime
16:45
Pranidhana
17:15
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
18:15
That Anta Heli
18:45
Southadka Vinayaka Temple
19:15
Yoga
19:30
Devaranama
20:00
Divya Darshana
20:30
Mannina Makkalu
21:00
Swatantrada Payana
21:15
Gandhi Darshan
21:30
Yoga
21:45
Sanskrit News Bulletin
22:00
Live News
22:30
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
23:30
Krishi Darshana
2024-07-25 00:00
Mareyada Manikya
00:30
NREP
01:00
Gopal Gunjana
01:30
Live News
02:00
That Anta Heli
02:30
Hello Gelayare Live
03:30
Live News
04:00
Ram From Tenali
05:30
Namaskara Namma Karnataka
06:30
Muchhida Bagilu
07:00
Live News
07:30
Chandana Harate
08:30
Mannina Makkalu
09:00
Mareyada Manikya
09:30
Live News
10:00
Hosa Drushti Hosa Marga
10:30
Gopal Gunjana
11:00
Dance Drama
11:30
Live News
12:00
That Anta Heli
DD Girnar
2024-07-23 12:30
Dayro
13:30
Bhakti Sangeet
14:00
Nargis
14:25
Sos Missing Announcement
14:30
Sitar Vadan
15:00
Dayro
16:00
Doctor Speak
16:30
Gram Jagat
17:00
Aapna Mudda Aapni Vaat
17:30
Dayro
18:30
Bhakti Sangeet
19:00
Krishi Darshan
19:30
Jeevan Nirantar
20:00
Bhakti Sangeet
20:30
Jeevan Mantra
21:00
Krishi Darshan
21:30
Tirth
21:44
Sanskrit News
22:00
Apni Vato Apno Anand
23:00
News
23:30
Home Learning
2024-07-24 00:00
Home Learning
00:30
Home Learning
01:00
Home Learning
01:30
News
02:00
Home Learning
02:30
Home Learning
03:00
Home Learning
03:30
News
04:00
DDK Rajkot
04:30
Sindhi Saugat
05:30
Rasoi Ni Rangat
05:55
Sos Missing Announcement
06:00
Zindagi Cafe
06:30
Regional News Bulletin
07:00
Bhakti Sangeet
07:30
Gram Jagat
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Sahitya Sarvani
09:00
Guitar Vaadan
09:30
News
10:00
Swaraj
11:00
News Focus
11:30
Samjan Ni Selfie
12:30
Tirth
13:00
Sitar Vadan
13:30
Guitar Vaadan
14:00
Bhakti Sangeet
14:27
Sos Missing Announcement
14:30
Bhakti Sangeet
15:00
Tirth
15:30
Sitar Vadan
16:00
Doctor Speak
16:30
Gram Jagat
17:00
Guitar Vaadan
17:30
Tirth
18:00
Sitar Vadan
18:30
Guitar Vaadan
19:00
Krishi Darshan
19:30
DDK Rajkot
20:00
Bhakti Sangeet
20:30
Yog
21:00
Krishi Darshan
21:30
Bhane Narsaiyo
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Sukh Nu Science
23:00
Regional News Bulletin
23:30
Sahitya Sarvani / Pustak Parichay
2024-07-25 00:00
Tarane Purane
00:25
Sos Missing Announcement
00:30
Zindagi Cafe
01:00
DDK Rajkot
01:30
News
02:00
Nargis
02:30
Dayro
03:30
News
04:00
DDK Rajkot
04:30
Sindhi Saugat
05:30
Rasoini Rangat
06:00
Zindagi Cafe
06:30
News
07:00
Gammat Gulal
07:25
Sos Missing Announcement
07:30
Gram Jagat
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Kai Rahi To Nathi Jatu Ne
09:00
Tarane Purane
09:30
News
10:00
Chunav Adharit Karyakram
10:30
Movie
11:00
News Focus
11:30
Samjan Ni Selfie
DD Gyan Darshan
2024-07-23 12:00
Brain Drain
12:30
Food Additives
13:00
Technology Analysis For E-learning
13:30
Voices From The Grassroots
14:00
Brain Drain
14:30
Safety And Quality Requirements For Milk And Milk Products
15:00
Library And Information Networks
15:30
Warehousing And Insurance
16:00
Sinf-E-Qaseeda
16:30
Safety And Quality Requirements For Milk And Milk Products
17:00
Statistical Information Sources
17:30
Homogeneous Textures
18:00
Cultivation Of Mind
18:30
Right To Education
19:00
Rural Backyard Poultry Farming
19:30
Earth System: Science & Society
20:00
Families With Adolescents And Emerging Issues
20:30
Korean Language
21:00
Warehousing And Insurance
21:30
D Space
22:00
Cultivation Of Mind
22:30
Families With Adolescents And Emerging Issues
23:00
Korean Language
23:30
Scales And Process Of Measurement
2024-07-24 00:00
Satriya Culture In Assam
00:30
Swayam Prabha Live
04:00
Sinf-E-Qaseeda
04:30
Safety And Quality Requirements For Milk And Milk Products
05:00
Statistical Information Sources
05:30
NCIDE, Udyamita Ki Ore Series
06:30
SOEDS, Importance Of Development Programmes In Open And Distance Learning
07:00
SOH, Post Graduate Diploma in Sanskrit Sahitya Mein Vigyan (PGSKT)
07:30
Earth System: Science & Society
08:00
Families With Adolescents And Emerging Issues
08:30
Korean Language
09:00
Warehousing And Insurance
09:30
D Space
10:00
Cultivation Of Mind
10:30
NCIDE, Udyamita Ki Ore Series
11:30
SOEDS, Importance Of Development Programmes In Open And Distance Learning
12:00
SOH, Post Graduate Diploma in Sanskrit Sahitya Mein Vigyan (PGSKT)
12:30
Families With Adolescents And Emerging Issues
13:00
Raag Yaman Drut Khyal
13:30
Right To Education
14:00
Introduction To Natural Hazards And Disasters
14:30
Cheese
15:00
Policy Making And Implementations In India
15:30
Carbohyderates Basic Concept
16:00
World Mental Health Day
16:30
Planning of Logistics
17:00
Farmers Organizations And Non Government Organizations
17:30
Activities And Services Of The Inflibnet Centre
18:00
Need For Rural Development
18:30
Saivism & Vaisnavism
19:00
D Space Administration
19:30
Breeds, Varieties And Strains Of Poultry
20:00
Inhomogeneous Textures
20:30
Korean Language
21:00
Theory Of Cognitive Development By Jean Piaget
21:30
Farmers Organizations And Non Government Organizations
22:00
Saivism & Vaisnavism
22:30
Raag Yaman
23:00
Korean Language
23:30
Evaluation & Teaching Learning Process
2024-07-25 00:00
Theory Of Cognitive Development By Jean Piaget
00:30
Swayam Prabha Live
04:00
World Mental Health Day
04:30
Planning of Logistics
05:00
Farmers Organizations And Non Government Organizations
05:30
SOS, : B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry (BSCBCH)
06:00
SOH Programme
06:30
Saivism & Vaisnavism
07:00
D Space Administration
07:30
Breeds, Varieties And Strains Of Poultry
08:00
Inhomogeneous Textures
08:30
Korean Language
09:00
Theory Of Cognitive Development By Jean Piaget
09:30
Farmers Organizations And Non Government Organizations
10:00
Saivism & Vaisnavism
10:30
Raag Yaman
11:00
SOS, : B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry (BSCBCH)
11:30
SOH Programme
12:00
Theory Of Cognitive Development By Jean Piaget
DD India
2024-07-23 12:30
In Focus
13:30
News Night
14:30
Startup Champions
15:30
Doctor's Speak
16:30
News Night
17:30
Doctor's Speak
18:30
News Night
19:30
Namaste Digital
20:30
Doctor's Chat
21:00
Meditation Session
21:30
Sports 360
22:00
The News
22:30
Startup Champions
23:30
The Breakfast Show
2024-07-24 00:30
Aspirational India
01:00
India Ideas
01:30
The News
02:00
The News
02:30
In Focus
03:30
Doctor's Chat
04:00
India Ideas
04:30
Mid Day Prime
05:30
Doctor's Speak
06:30
Masters Of Cinema
07:00
Sports 360 / Champions Speak
07:30
Startup Champions
08:30
The News
09:00
The News
09:30
G-7 And Geopolitics Of Business
10:00
Doctor's Chat
10:30
Brics @ 15-The Jim O'Neill Interview
11:00
In Conversation
11:30
News Night
12:30
Doctor's Speak
13:30
News Night
14:30
Startup Champions
15:30
In Focus
16:30
News Night
17:30
Doctor's Speak
18:30
News Night
19:30
Aspirational India
20:00
India Ideas
20:30
In Conversation
21:00
Meditation Session
21:30
G-7 And Geopolitics Of Business
22:00
The News
22:30
Startup Champions
23:30
Breakfast News
2024-07-25 00:30
Aspirational India
01:00
India Ideas
01:30
The News
02:00
The News
02:30
In Focus
03:30
Doctor's Chat
04:00
India At G-7
04:30
Mid Day Prime
05:30
Doctor's Speak
06:30
Masters Of Cinema
07:00
Sports 360 / Champions Speak
07:30
Startup Champions
08:30
The News
09:00
The News
09:30
G-7 And Geopolitics Of Business
10:00
India Ideas
10:30
Doctor's Chat
11:00
In Conversation
11:30
News Night
DD Jharkhand
2024-07-23 12:00
TBA
12:30
Rojgar Samachar
12:38
Chitrahaar
13:00
Dhol Mandar
13:30
Gaon Giraon
14:00
Shastriya Sangeet
14:30
Vritachitra
15:00
Dhol Mandar
15:30
Kanoon Ki Baat
16:00
Swasthya Bharat
16:30
Aabuwa Jharkhand
17:00
TBA
17:30
Rojgar Samachar
17:38
Chitrahaar
18:00
Dhol Mandar
18:30
Gaon Giraon
19:00
Shastriya Sangeet
19:30
Vritachitra
20:00
Dhol Mandar
20:30
Ram Mandir Ke Aarti Ka Jivant Prasaran
21:00
Swasthya Bharat
21:30
Aabuwa Jharkhand
21:45
Sanskrit Samachar
22:00
TBA
22:30
Rojgar Samachar
22:38
Chitrahaar
23:00
Dhol Mandar
23:30
Gaon Giraon
2024-07-24 00:00
Shastriya Sangeet
00:30
Vritachitra
01:00
Dhol Mandar
01:30
Kanoon Ki Baat
02:00
Swasthya Bharat
02:30
Aabuwa Jharkhand
03:00
Pradeshik Samachar
03:30
TBA
04:00
Rojgar Samachar
04:08
Chitrahaar
04:32
Quiz Show
05:01
TBA
05:31
Aur Bhi Hain Rahen
06:01
Vritachitra
06:30
Rojgar Samachar
06:37
Chitrahaar
07:00
TBA
07:30
Gaon Giraon
08:00
Campus
08:30
Krishi Darshan
09:00
Pradeshik Samachar
09:30
Dhol Mandar
10:00
Pradeshik Samachar
10:30
Quiz Show
11:00
Sugam Sangeet
11:30
Aur Bhi Hain Rahen
12:00
Vritachitra
12:30
Rojgar Samachar
12:38
Chitrahaar
13:00
TBA
13:30
Gaon Giraon
14:00
Campus
14:30
Krishi Darshan
15:00
Dhol Mandar
15:30
Quiz Show
16:00
Sugam Sangeet
16:30
Aur Bhi Hain Rahen
17:00
Vritachitra
17:30
Rojgar Samachar
17:38
Chitrahaar
18:00
TBA
18:30
Gaon Giraon
19:00
Campus
19:30
Krishi Darshan
20:00
Dhol Mandar
20:30
Ram Mandir Ke Aarti Ka Jivant Prasaran
21:00
Sugam Sangeet
21:30
Aur Bhi Hain Rahen
21:45
Sanskrit Samachar
22:00
Vritachitra
22:30
Rojgar Samachar
22:38
Chitrahaar
23:00
TBA
23:30
Gaon Giraon
2024-07-25 00:00
Campus
00:30
Krishi Darshan
01:00
Dhol Mandar
01:30
Quiz Show
02:00
Sugam Sangeet
02:30
Aur Bhi Hain Rahen
03:00
Pradeshik Samachar
03:30
Vritachitra
04:00
Rojgar Samachar
04:08
Chitrahaar
04:31
Santal Diary
05:30
Aamne Samne
06:00
Vritachitra
06:30
Rojgar Samachar
06:38
Chitrahaar
07:00
Plamu Darshan
07:30
Gaon Giraon
08:00
Gaon Yatra
08:30
Vritachitra
09:00
Pradeshik Samachar
09:30
Dhol Mandar
10:00
Pradeshik Samachar
10:30
Santal Diary
11:00
Nayi Bulandi
11:30
Aamne Samne
12:00
TBA
DD Kashir
2024-07-23 12:00
Sumbal
12:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
12:40
Folk Music
13:00
Kanju Chanchiloo
13:30
Raaz Daar
14:00
Kya Tham Chu Gadbad
14:30
Roshni
15:00
Wala Katha Boz
15:30
Songs
15:45
Sanskrit News
16:00
Folk Music
16:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
17:00
Youth Forum
17:30
Folk Music
18:00
Sumbal
18:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
18:40
Folk Music
19:00
Kanju Chanchiloo
19:30
Raaz Daar
20:00
Kya Tham Chu Gadbad
20:30
Roshni
21:00
Songs
21:15
Krishi Darshan
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Folk Music
22:30
Good Morning J&K
23:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
23:40
Youth Forum
2024-07-24 00:05
Zam Zam-E-Naat
00:30
Kashmir Now
01:00
Kanju Chanchiloo
01:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
01:40
Lishkara
02:00
Kya Tham Chu Gadbad
02:30
Raaz Daar
02:55
Promo Of Jal Jeevan Mission
03:00
Sumbal
03:25
Promo Of Poshan Abhiyan
03:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
03:40
Folk Music
04:00
Dhanak
04:30
Sarhad Ke Do Rukh
05:00
Ladakhi News
05:05
Dunsa
05:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
05:40
Sadai -E- Saaz
06:00
Village Life
06:25
Promo Of Matru Vandana Yojana
06:30
Baijwath
07:00
News Kashmiri / Urdu
07:10
Aabshar
07:30
Carvaan
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Dogri Programme & Dogri News
09:00
Ladakhi Programme & Ladakhi News
09:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
10:00
Sadai -E- Saaz
10:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
10:55
Promo Of One Nation One Ration Card
11:00
Qanoon Aur Insaaf Ki Baat
11:30
Sangermalan Pauv Pragash
11:55
Promo Of Swatchh Bharat Mission
12:00
Aur Dard Badta Gaya
12:25
Promo Of Pradhan Mantri Ujjwala Yojana
12:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
12:40
Folk Music
13:00
Kanju Chanchiloo
13:30
Yeh Kuth Maharaz
13:55
TBA
14:00
Teen Main Na Tera Main
14:30
Roshni
15:00
Songs
15:15
Krishi Darshan
15:45
Sanskrit News
16:00
Folk Music
16:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
16:55
Promo Of One Nation One Ration Card
17:00
Qanoon Aur Insaaf Ki Baat
17:30
Sangermalan Pauv Pragash
17:55
Promo Of Swatchh Bharat Mission
18:00
Aur Dard Badta Gaya
18:25
Promo Of Pradhan Mantri Ujjwala Yojana
18:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
18:40
Folk Music
19:00
Kanju Chanchiloo
19:30
Yeh Kuth Maharaz
19:55
TBA
20:00
Teen Main Na Tera Main
20:30
Roshni
21:00
Krishi Darshan
21:30
Songs
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Folk Music
22:30
Good Morning J&K
23:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
23:40
Qanoon Aur Insaaf Ki Baat
2024-07-25 00:10
Cultural Heritage
00:30
Sarhad Ke Do Rukh
01:00
Kanju Chanchiloo
01:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
01:40
Carvaan
02:10
Baijwath
02:30
Yeh Kuth Maharaz
03:00
Teen Main Na Tera Main
03:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
03:40
Folk Music
04:00
Sangermalan Pauv Pragash
04:30
Pakistan Reporter
05:00
Ladakhi News
05:05
Sonampa
05:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
05:40
Sadai -E- Saaz
06:05
Moun Kya Soonchiv
06:30
Zam Zam-E-Naat
07:00
News Kashmiri / Urdu
07:10
Virasat
07:30
Hello Kisan
08:30
Dogri Programme & Dogri News
09:00
Ladakhi Programme & Ladakhi News
09:30
News Kashmiri / Urdu
10:00
Teela Dozi
10:30
Folk Music
11:00
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
11:30
Baat Se Baat Niklee
12:00
Talaash
DD Kisan
2024-07-23 12:00
Kisan Yatra
12:30
Mausam Khabar Live
13:00
Hello Kisan
14:00
Gramin Shodhshalayein
14:30
Kisan Krishi Aushadhiya Paudhe
15:00
Kacche Raste Pakke Irade
15:30
The Agro Factory
16:00
Mahila Swablamban
16:30
Krishi Vishesh
17:00
Safal Kisan
17:30
Chatt Par Baagwani
18:00
Swad Ka Safar
18:30
Gramin Shodhshalayein
19:00
Kisan Krishi Aushadhiya Paudhe
19:30
Kacche Raste Pakke Irade
20:00
The Agro Factory
20:30
Pehli Kiran
21:00
Safal Kisan
21:30
Krishi Vishesh
22:00
Mausam Khabar
22:30
Mandi Khabar
23:00
Krishi Darshan
23:30
Chaupal Charcha
2024-07-24 00:00
Yeh Hai Mera India
00:30
Mausam Khabar
01:00
Kamyabi Ki Misalein
01:30
Hello Kisan
02:30
Kisano Ke Maha Nayak
03:00
Pehli Kiran
03:30
Swad Ka Safar
04:00
Kisan Samachar
04:30
Gramin Shodhshalayein
05:00
Mahila Swablamban
05:30
Kacche Raste Pakke Irade
06:00
The Agro Factory
06:30
Krishi Start Up
07:00
Kisan Krishi Aushadhiya Paudhe
07:30
Mandi Khabar Live
08:00
Kisan Samachar
08:30
Hello Kisan Live
09:30
Krishi Darshan
10:00
Mausam Khabar Live
10:30
DD Kisan Ai Break
10:35
Safal Kisan
11:00
Mandi Khabar
11:30
Chatt Par Baagwani
12:00
Chaupal Charcha
12:30
Mausam Khabar Live
13:00
Hello Kisan
14:00
Gramin Shodhshalayein
14:30
Kisan Krishi Aushadhiya Paudhe
15:00
Kacche Raste Pakke Irade
15:30
The Agro Factory
16:00
Mahila Swablamban
16:30
Krishi Start Up
17:00
Safal Kisan
17:30
Chatt Par Baagwani
18:00
Swad Ka Safar
18:30
Gramin Shodhshalayein
19:00
Kisan Krishi Aushadhiya Paudhe
19:30
Kacche Raste Pakke Irade
20:00
The Agro Factory
20:30
Pehli Kiran
21:00
Safal Kisan
21:30
Krishi Vishesh
22:00
Mausam Khabar
22:30
Mandi Khabar
23:00
Krishi Darshan
23:30
Chaupal Charcha
2024-07-25 00:00
Yeh Hai Mera India
00:30
Mausam Khabar
01:00
Kamyabi Ki Misalein
01:30
Hello Kisan
02:30
Kisano Ke Maha Nayak
03:00
Pehli Kiran
03:30
Swad Ka Safar
04:00
Kisan Samachar
04:30
Gramin Shodhshalayein
05:00
Mahila Swablamban
05:30
Kisan Yatra
06:00
The Agro Factory
06:30
Krishi Vishesh
07:00
Kisan Krishi Aushadhiya Paudhe
07:30
Mandi Khabar Live
08:00
Kisan Samachar
08:30
Such Ke Sath Live
09:30
Krishi Vishesh
10:00
Mausam Khabar Live
10:30
DD Kisan Ai Break
10:35
Safal Kisan
11:00
Mandi Khabar
11:30
Chatt Par Baagwani
12:00
Kisan Yatra
DD Madhya Pradesh
2024-07-23 12:00
Ac Bathroom
12:30
Sangeet Sabha
13:30
Nargis
14:00
Khel Samay
14:30
Shashtriya Nritya
15:30
Sandhya Chhaya
16:00
Yuva Samay
17:00
TBA
18:00
Fit Rahe Sada
18:30
Wah Kya Taste Hai
19:00
TBA
19:30
TBA
20:00
TBA
20:30
Fit Rahe Sada
21:00
Bhakti Sangeet
21:30
Bhakti Sangeet
21:45
Sanskrit Samachar
22:00
Krishi Darshan
22:30
Tarane Purane
23:00
Fit Rahe Sada
23:30
News
2024-07-24 00:00
Nargis
00:30
AIRHOSTESS
01:00
Savitri Ek Kranti
01:30
News
02:00
Ddk Indore
02:30
Namaskar MP
03:30
News Headlines
03:35
Swaad
04:00
Paryavaran
04:30
News
05:00
Wah Kya Taste Hai
05:30
Albele Haathon Ka Hunar
06:00
Yuva Samay
06:30
News
07:00
Hello DD
07:30
Hello DD Live
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Sapne Suhane
09:00
News
09:13
News Headlines Hindi
09:15
News Headlines Urdu
09:17
Urdu News
09:30
Rangoli
10:30
Namaskar MP
11:30
Khajuraho
12:00
Nargis
12:30
Wah Kya Taste Hai
13:00
AIRHOSTESS
13:30
Savitri Ek Kranti
14:00
Sapne Suhane
14:30
Krishi Darshan
15:00
Tarane Purane
15:30
Sahitya Srajan
16:00
Namaskar MP
17:00
TBA
18:00
Fit Rahe Sada
18:30
Wah Kya Taste Hai
19:00
TBA
20:00
Khajuraho
21:30
TBA
21:45
Sanskrit Samachar
22:00
Krishi Darshan
22:30
Tarane Purane
23:00
Fit Rahe Sada
23:30
News
2024-07-25 00:00
Nargis
00:30
Air Hostess
01:00
Savitri Ek Kranti
01:30
News
02:00
DDK Gwalior
02:30
Namaskar MP
03:30
Swaad
04:00
Rubaru
04:30
News
05:00
Wah Kya Taste Hai
05:30
Albele Haathon Ka Hunar
06:00
Shastriya Sangeet
06:30
News
07:00
Kanuni Salah
07:30
TBA
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Sapne Suhane
09:00
News Hindi
09:13
News Headlines Hindi
09:15
News Headlines Urdu
09:17
Urdu News
09:30
Aaj Ka Mudda
10:30
Rangoli
11:30
Khajuraho
12:00
Nargis
DD Meghalaya
2024-07-23 12:00
Shillong Buzz
12:30
Health Essentials
13:30
Entertainment Programme
17:30
Entertainment Programme
20:30
Entertainment Programme
23:30
Entertainment Programme
2024-07-24 02:30
Entertainment Programme
05:30
Programme Highlights
05:31
News Headlines
05:32
Garo Prog
06:30
Excellent Quotient
07:00
Na Lyngwiar Rympei
07:30
News Headlines
07:31
Food Diaries
08:00
How They Do It?
08:30
TV Report/ Music
09:00
RNU
09:15
N.E. News
09:30
English News Bulletin
09:45
Jaintia Songs
10:00
Garo Prog
11:00
RNU
11:30
Khasi Folk Music
12:00
Career Guidance
12:30
Western Music
13:00
Dances & Songs Of North East
13:30
Entertainment Programme
17:30
Entertainment Programme
20:30
Entertainment Programme
23:30
Entertainment Programme
2024-07-25 02:30
Entertainment Programme
05:30
Programme Highlights
05:31
News Headlines
05:32
Garo Prog
06:30
Career Guidance
07:00
Indigeneous Sports / Sports Corner
07:30
News Headlines
07:31
Documentaries
08:00
Ka Lawei Phyrnai
08:30
Legal Hints
09:00
RNU
09:15
N.E. News
09:30
English News Bulletin
09:45
Jaintia Songs
10:00
Garo Prog
11:00
RNU
11:30
Jaintia Prog
12:00
Legal Hints
DD National
2024-07-23 12:00
Paltan
12:30
Yug
13:00
Chitrahaar
13:30
Wah Kya Taste Hai
14:00
Walking Through
14:30
TBA
20:00
Vande Mataram
20:01
Aaradhana
20:30
Sringaar Aarti Of Ram Lalla Live
21:00
Soch Badlo Jeevan Badlo
21:30
Yoga With Ira Trivedi
22:00
Chitrahaar
22:30
Morning Show
23:30
Sai Baba
2024-07-24 00:30
Mahabharat
01:30
Question Hour Live
02:30
Avantika
03:00
Wah Kya Taste Hai
03:30
Himalaya Ki Godmein
06:30
Piggy Bank
07:00
Galli Galli Sim Sim
07:30
Mahabharat
08:30
Sai Baba
09:25
Sos
09:30
Sankat Mochan Hanuman
10:00
Chitrahaar
10:30
Hum To Middle Class Hai
11:00
Jaanki
11:30
Avantika
12:00
Paltan
12:30
Yug
13:00
Chitrahaar
13:30
Wah Kya Taste Hai
14:00
Walking Through
14:30
TBA
20:00
Vande Mataram
20:01
Aaradhana
20:30
Sringaar Aarti Of Ram Lalla Live
21:00
Soch Badlo Jeevan Badlo
21:30
Yoga With Ira Trivedi
22:00
Chitrahaar
22:30
Morning Show
23:30
Sai Baba
2024-07-25 00:30
Mahabharat
01:30
Question Hour Live
02:30
Avantika
03:00
Wah Kya Taste Hai
03:30
Saveray Wali Gaadi
06:30
Piggy Bank
07:00
Galli Galli Sim Sim
07:30
Mahabharat
08:30
Sai Baba
09:25
Sos
09:30
Sankat Mochan Hanuman
10:00
Chitrahaar
10:30
Hum To Middle Class Hai
11:30
Avantika
12:00
Paltan
DD News HD
2024-07-23 12:30
Khabar Duniya Ki
13:00
Express 100
13:30
Samachar
14:00
Samachar
14:30
News Night
15:30
Samachar
16:30
News Night
17:30
Samachar
18:30
News Night
19:30
Samachar
20:30
Special Programme
21:00
Sanskrit Vaarta
21:15
Samachar With Hi
21:30
Special Programme On Suprabhatam
22:00
Samachar
22:30
Naya Savera
23:30
Express 100
2024-07-24 00:00
Economy Today
00:30
Cheer 4 Bharat
01:00
Samachar
01:30
Samachar
02:30
Samachar
03:00
Express 100
03:30
Mid Day Prime
04:30
Cinema Ki Duniya
05:00
Special Programme
05:30
Iss Waqt
06:30
Samachar
07:30
Panch Ki Panchayat
08:30
Cheer 4 Bharat
09:00
Samachar With Hi
09:30
Bharat At 7
10:00
Special Programme On Budget 2024
10:30
News Night
11:30
Do Took
12:30
Khabar Duniya Ki
13:00
Express 100
13:30
Samachar
14:30
News Night
15:30
Samachar
16:30
News Night
17:30
Samachar
18:30
News Night
19:30
Samachar
20:30
Special Programme
21:00
Sanskrit Vaarta
21:15
Samachar With Hi
21:30
Special Programme On Suprabhatam
22:00
Samachar
22:30
Naya Savera
23:30
Express 100
2024-07-25 00:00
Economy Today
00:30
Cheer 4 Bharat
01:00
Samachar
01:30
Samachar
02:30
Samachar
03:00
Express 100
03:30
Mid Day Prime
04:30
Rang Tarang
05:00
Special Programme
05:30
Iss Waqt
06:30
Samachar
07:30
Panch Ki Panchayat
08:30
Cheer 4 Bharat
09:00
Samachar With Hi
09:30
Bharat At 7
10:00
Special Programme On Budget 2024
10:30
News Night
11:30
Do Took
DD North East
2024-07-23 12:30
Western Music/ Fusion Music
13:00
Innovative Programmes
13:30
Adda
14:30
TBA
17:30
TBA
20:30
Aradhana
21:00
Janakristi
21:30
Jilmiliakomal Bali
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Jivan Madhur
22:30
Xuprabhat Axom
23:30
Batori
23:45
Jilmiliakomal Bali
2024-07-24 00:00
Swaraj
01:00
Contribution From DDK, Silchar
03:00
Contribution From DDK, Dibrugarh
05:00
Ardha Akash
05:30
Janakristi
06:00
Hello Doctor
06:30
Abelir Batori
06:45
Yog Aur Ayurved
07:00
Vikash
07:30
News At Glance
07:35
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Jilmiliakomal Bali
08:45
Batori
09:15
North East News
09:30
Geet Mala
10:00
Tirthor Duware Duware
10:30
Prekhapat
11:00
Gora
11:30
Ajir Atithi
12:30
Western Music/ Fusion Music
13:00
Innovative Programmes
13:30
Ajir Atithi
14:30
TBA
17:30
TBA
20:30
Aradhana
21:00
Janakristi
21:30
Jilmiliakomal Bali
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Jivan Madhur
22:30
Xuprabhat Axom
23:30
Batori
23:45
Jilmiliakomal Bali
2024-07-25 00:00
Taal
00:30
Xonali Geet
01:00
Contribution From DDK, Silchar
03:00
Contribution From DDK, Dibrugarh
05:00
Akholor Juti
05:30
Janakristi
06:00
Chikitsa Nidan
06:30
Abelir Batori
06:45
Manosik Chap Bebosthapana
07:00
Vikash
07:30
News At Glance
07:35
Chah Gachar Maje Maje
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Jilmiliakomal Bali
08:45
Batori
09:15
North East News
09:30
Geeton Ki Leher
10:00
DD Classroom
10:30
Fiction / Drama / Teleplay / Docu-Feature / Documentary
11:00
Gora
11:30
Ek Bharat Shreshtha Bharat
12:00
Tirthor Duware Duware
DD Odia
2024-07-23 12:00
Ama Rosei
12:30
Gandhi Darshan
13:00
Career Calling
13:30
Bali Ghara
14:00
Budhi Maa Ra Kahani Pedi
2024-07-24 14:30
Sakalara Mahaka
14:45
Sangeeta Murchhana
15:00
Supravat
15:30
From Archive
16:00
Loka Geet / Loka Nrutya
16:30
Teleshopping
17:00
Ama Rosei
17:30
Teleshopping
18:30
Pragati
19:00
Pallishree
19:30
Krishi Darshan
20:00
Bharat Nirman
20:30
Aradhana
21:00
Krushi Darshan
21:30
Vaishnav Jan To / Patriotic Chorus
22:00
Programme On 1817
22:30
Regional News Live
23:00
Hello Odisha
23:30
Graphical News Headlines
23:32
Mun Kichhi Bi Karipare
2024-07-25 00:00
DDK, SBP Contribution
00:30
Jagarana
01:00
Dance Drama
01:29
Graphical News Headlines
01:30
Health Show
02:00
Pala - Dandi Ramayana
02:30
Graphical News Headlines
02:32
Programme On DDK BPN
03:00
Rakta Tirtha
03:29
Graphical News Headlines
03:30
Hawan
04:00
Ama Rosei
04:29
Graphical News Headlines
04:30
Ama Aain
05:00
L.W.E - Awhana
05:30
Mukhya Samachar
05:32
Mun Kichhi Bi Karipare
06:00
Rakta Tirtha
06:30
Graphical News Headlines
06:32
Pani Panchayat
07:00
Dance Drama
07:30
Graphical News Headlines
07:32
Mahodadhi Alati 2024 Live
09:30
TBA
10:00
TBA
10:30
Samachar
11:00
Mun Kichhi Bi Karipare
11:30
Swayam Siddha
DD Punjabi
2024-07-23 12:00
TBA
12:15
Gali Gali Wanjara
12:30
Gallan Jeevan Diyan
13:00
TBA
14:13
TBA
14:30
Navi Udari
15:00
Rachna
15:30
Hulle Hulare
16:00
Mehfil
16:30
Chamak Dhamak
17:15
Laung Lachiyan
17:30
Kavishree/Dhadiwarran
18:30
Aasa Di Vaar
20:00
Bhakti Sangeet
20:15
Shabad Kirtan
20:45
Shabad Vichar
21:10
Begampura
21:40
Bhakti Sangeet
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Sachi Bani
22:25
Ajj Da Vichar
22:30
TBA
22:45
So Than Sohawa
23:10
Gallan Te Geet
23:45
Meri Kala
2024-07-24 00:05
Geet Dhamal
00:30
TBA
00:40
Ajj Di Gal
01:05
Vaalayati Dulha
01:30
Sanjh Suran Di
02:30
Aa Chhuh Lai Zindagi
03:00
Mera Pind Mere Khet
03:30
TBA
03:40
Gallan Te Geet
04:30
Hulle Hulare
05:00
Peeley Patteya Di Dastan
05:30
News Headlines
05:35
Shabad Lok
06:00
TBA
06:30
DDK Chandigarh
07:30
TBA
07:35
Shabad Kirtan
08:00
Mera Pind Mere Khet
08:30
TBA
09:00
TBA
09:15
Patriotic Songs
09:30
TBA
10:30
Surtaal
11:00
Raunka Di Raat
11:30
Peeley Patteya Di Dastan
12:00
TBA
12:15
Patriotic Songs
12:30
Start Up Champions 2.0
13:00
Gallan Te Geet
13:40
Aa Chhuh Lai Zindagi
14:05
Vaalayati Dulha
14:30
Hulle Hulare
15:00
Shabad Lok
15:30
Sanjh Suran Di
16:30
TBA
17:15
Teri Meri Tu Tu Main Main
17:30
Kavishree/Dhadiwarran
18:30
Aasa Di Vaar
20:00
Bhakti Sangeet
20:15
Bhakti Sangeet
20:45
Shabad Vichar
21:10
Bhakti Sangeet
21:40
Bhakti Sangeet
21:45
Sanskrit News
22:00
Sachi Bani
22:25
Ajj Da Vichar
22:30
TBA
22:45
Patriotic Songs
23:00
TBA
23:10
Patriotic Songs
23:30
TBA
2024-07-25 02:45
TBA
03:00
Mera Pind Mere Khet
03:30
TBA
03:40
Rituraj Basant
04:30
Ajadi Di Rooh Jallian Wala Bagh
05:00
Peeley Patteya Di Dastan
05:30
News Headlines
05:35
Sat Guru Ram Singh Ji Da Jiwan Ate Falsafa
06:00
Geet Bahar
06:30
DDK Chandigarh
07:30
TBA
07:35
Shabad Kirtan
08:00
Mera Pind Mere Khet
08:30
TBA
09:00
TBA
09:15
Patriotic Songs
09:30
Zaika
09:45
Teri Meri Tu Tu Main Main
10:00
Wirasat Basant Panchami
10:30
Chhankar
11:00
Kangna
11:30
Peeley Patteya Di Dastan
12:00
TBA
DD Rajasthan
2024-07-23 12:00
Sangrahalay Se
12:30
Choupal
13:00
Lok Sangeet
13:30
Rasoi Se
14:00
Yuv Tarang
14:15
Yuv Tarang
14:30
Classical Music
15:00
Beech Bahas
15:30
Rajasthani Lok Sangeet
16:00
Khel Patrika
16:30
Lok Rang
17:30
Sahar Apna
18:00
Vigyan Jagat
18:30
Rasoi Se
19:00
Lok Sangeet
19:30
Khel Patrika
20:00
Rajasthani Lok Bhajan
20:30
Chaupal
21:00
Sanskrit Samachar
21:15
Music
21:45
Aaradhana
22:00
Yog Darshan
22:30
Khel Patrika
23:00
Morning Life Of Pink City
23:15
Dharati Dhoran Ree
2024-07-24 00:00
Yuv Tarang
00:30
Hindi News
00:32
Rajasthani Folk Music
01:00
Beech Bahas
01:30
Rajasthani Folk Music
01:45
Dharati Dhoran Ree
02:29
Opening Montage
02:30
Hindi News
03:00
Flagship /NREP Programme
03:30
Rajasthani News
03:45
Folk Music
04:00
Chitrageet
04:30
Khel Patrika
05:00
Hindi News
05:30
Light Music / Folk
06:00
Hello Doctor Live
06:30
Chitrageet
07:00
Satrangi
07:30
Rajasthani News
07:33
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Chaupal
09:00
Marudhara
09:30
Hindi Regional News
10:00
Beech Bahas
10:30
Chitrageet
11:00
Satrangi
11:30
Rajasthani Folk Music
12:00
Marudhara
12:30
Choupal
13:00
Krishi Darshan
13:30
Hello Doctor
14:00
Classical Music
14:30
Marudhara
15:00
Lok Sangeet
15:30
Satrangi
16:00
Beech Bahas
16:30
Classical Music
17:00
Lok Sangeet
17:30
Aas Pass
18:00
Chitrageet
18:30
Marudhara
19:00
Lok Bhajan
19:30
Hello Doctor
20:00
Beech Bahas
20:30
Chaupal
21:00
Sanskrit Samachar
21:15
Music
21:45
Aaradhana
22:00
Yog Darshan
22:30
Rajasthani Lok Bhajan
23:00
Morning Life Of Pink City
23:15
Dharati Dhoran Ree
2024-07-25 00:00
Chitrageet
00:30
Hindi News
00:32
Rajasthani Folk Music
01:00
Beech Bahas
01:30
Success Stories
01:45
Dharati Dhoran Ree
02:29
Opening Montage
02:30
Hindi News
03:00
Flagship /NREP Programme
03:30
Rajasthani News
03:45
Folk Music
04:00
Paryavaran Darshan
04:30
Lok Sangeet
05:00
Hindi News
05:30
Jeevan Ki Muskan
06:00
Ghar Parivar
06:30
Lok Sangeet
07:00
Meri Aawaz Suno
07:30
Rajasthani News
07:33
Lok Sangeet
08:30
Chaupal
09:00
Sponsored Programme
09:30
Hindi Regional News
10:00
Sponsored Programme
10:30
Movie - Telefilm
11:30
Ghar Parivar
12:00
Music
DD Sahyadri
2024-07-23 12:00
Sadenauchya Batmya
12:30
Mohini
13:00
Good News Maharashtra
13:30
Hello Doctor
14:30
Bhaktirang
15:00
Maitra He Shabd Suranche
16:00
Goshti Ganyanchya
18:00
Mohini
18:30
Sindhu Dhara
19:00
Good News Maharashtra
19:30
Bhaktirang
20:00
Yogiyancha Dev
20:30
Krishidarshan
21:00
Bhaktirang
21:30
Sukhachi Sanjivani
22:15
Sanskrit News
22:30
Tarane Purane
23:00
Batmya
23:35
Inh Spon Prog - Banda Rupaya Finance Programme
2024-07-24 00:00
Aarogya Sampada
01:00
Geet Rangoli
01:30
Batmya
02:00
Anvat Swad
02:30
Hello Sahyadri
03:30
Batmya
04:00
Sports Programme
04:30
Tuzya Gala Mazya Gala
05:00
Sansar Maza Wegala
05:30
Mohini
06:00
Anandache Vare
06:30
Anvat Swad
07:00
Batmya
07:30
Tarane Purane
08:00
Chala Paryatanala
08:30
Krishidarshan
09:00
Amchi Mati Amchi Mansa
09:30
Batmya
10:00
Jago Grahak
11:00
Chala Paryatanala
12:00
Sadenauchya Batmya
12:30
Sansar Maza Wegala
13:00
Tarane Purane
13:30
Hello Sahyadri
14:30
Anvat Swad
15:00
Tuzya Gala Mazya Gala
15:30
Science Magazine
16:00
Sansar Maza Wegala
16:30
Mohini
17:00
Chala Paryatanala
17:30
Science Magazine
18:00
Anvat Swad
18:30
Chala Paryatanala
19:00
Hello Sahyadri
20:00
Yogiyancha Dev
20:30
Krishidarshan
21:00
Bhaktirang
21:30
Sukhachi Sanjivani
22:15
Sanskrit News
22:30
Tarane Purane
23:00
Batmya Live
23:35
Programme On Finance
2024-07-25 00:00
Hello Sahyadri
01:00
Science Magazine
01:30
Batmya Live
02:00
Anvat Swad
02:30
Sakhi Sahyadri
03:30
Batmya Live
04:00
Sansar Maza Wegala
04:30
Mohini
05:00
Jaago Grahak Jaago
06:00
Anandache Vare
06:30
Anvat Swad
07:00
Batmya Live
07:30
Tarane Purane
08:00
Science Magazine
08:30
Sports Programme
09:00
Amchi Mati Amchi Mansa
09:30
Batmya Live
10:00
Swamini
10:30
Ujwal Prabhat
11:00
Gajra
12:00
Sadenauchya Batmya Live
DD Saptagiri
2024-07-23 12:00
Vaarthalu
12:30
Classical Music
13:30
Tarane Purane
14:00
Paripoorna
14:30
Devotional Songs
15:00
Darshaniyasthalalu
15:30
Baktha Ramadasu
17:00
Mutylaharam
17:30
Hanumath Sandesam
18:30
Classical Music
19:30
Vandemataram Song
19:33
Nadaswaram
20:00
Pasidipantalu
20:30
Archana
21:00
Vartalu Sanskrit News
21:15
Maryada Ramanna
21:30
TBA
22:30
Vartalu
23:00
Om Namah Shivaya
23:30
Guldasta
2024-07-24 00:00
World Environment Day Special
01:15
Folk
01:30
Quiz - Film Based - Cinema Quiz
02:30
Priyamyna Satruvu
03:00
EE Prasanaku Badhuledi
03:30
Vartalu
04:00
Raghava Pandaveeyam
04:30
Business Muchatlu
05:30
Hello Saptagiri Phone In
06:30
Veyi Padagalu
07:00
Paripoorna
07:30
District News Bulletin
07:40
Bhamidipati Ramagopalam Kathalu
08:00
Indra Dhanush
08:30
Pasidipantalu
09:30
Vaarthalu
10:00
Priyamyna Satruvu
10:30
Nalugomudi
11:00
Om Namah Shivaya
11:30
Meet Mr. Anjaneyulu
12:00
Vaarthalu
12:30
World Environment Day Special
13:45
Quiz - Film Based - Cinema Quiz
14:45
Folk
15:30
Darshaniyasthalalu
16:00
Nalugomudi
16:30
Priyamyna Satruvu
17:00
EE Prasanaku Badhuledi
17:30
Parvathi Kalyanam - Harikatha
18:30
Classical Music
19:30
Vandemataram Song
19:33
Nadaswaram
20:00
Pasidipantalu
20:30
Archana
21:00
Vartalu Sanskrit News
21:15
Bhamidipati Ramagopalam Kathalu
21:45
Devotional Songs
22:00
Darshaniyasthalalu
22:30
Vartalu
23:00
Om Namah Shivaya
23:30
Veyi Padagalu
2024-07-25 00:00
Nalugomudi
00:30
Classical Music
01:30
Navya
02:00
Amma Ko Muddu
02:30
Priyamyna Satruvu
03:00
EE Prasanaku Badhuledi
03:30
Vartalu
04:00
Raghava Pandaveeyam
04:30
Business Muchatlu
05:30
Hello Saptagiri Phone In
06:30
Veyi Padagalu
07:00
Paripoorna
07:30
District News Bulletin
07:40
Bhamidipati Ramagopalam Kathalu
08:00
Indra Dhanush
08:30
Pasidipantalu
09:30
Vartalu News In Telugu
10:00
Priyamyna Satruvu
10:30
Nalugomudi
11:00
Om Namah Shivaya
11:30
Meet Mr. Anjaneyulu
12:00
Vartalu
DD Sports
2024-07-23 12:30
Sports Programme
16:30
Sports Programme
18:30
Sports Programme
20:30
Sports Programme
22:30
Sports Programme
2024-07-24 00:30
Sports Programme
02:30
Sports Programme
04:30
Sports Programme
06:30
Sports Programme
08:30
Sports Programme
10:30
Sports Programme
12:30
Sports Programme
16:30
Sports Programme
18:30
Sports Programme
20:30
Sports Programme
22:30
Sports Programme
2024-07-25 00:30
Sports Programme
02:30
Sports Programme
04:30
Sports Programme
06:30
Sports Programme
08:30
Sports Programme
10:30
Sports Programme
DD Tamil
2024-07-23 12:00
Naangu Killaadigal
12:30
Seidhigal
13:00
Movie
16:00
Budget Kudumbam
16:30
Thaayammaa Kudumbathar
17:00
Shakthi IPS
17:30
Nadana Arangam
17:55
Bhakthi Maalai
18:05
Nadha Sangamam
19:00
Naadhaswaram
19:30
Bhakthi Maalai
20:00
Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
20:30
Aalaya Darisanam
20:45
Thirumandhiram
21:00
Sanskrit News
21:15
Aran Naamam Aayiram
21:30
Thirukkural
21:31
Dhinam Oru Kadhai
21:45
Unavae Uyir
21:50
Valikku Vazhi
21:55
Arokkiya Vaazhvirkku Yoga
22:00
Oliyum Oliyum
22:30
Seidhigal
23:00
Nalam Tharum Ayurvedham
23:30
Express News
23:35
Kanaga Sabhai
2024-07-24 00:00
Shree Ganesh
00:30
Express News
00:35
Drug Free India
01:30
Seidhigal
02:00
Budget Kudumbam
02:30
Express News
02:35
Thaayammaa Kudumbathar
03:00
Shakthi IPS
03:30
Seidhigal
04:00
Graamiya Manam
04:30
Express News
04:35
Movie
07:30
Seidhigal
08:00
Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
08:30
Express News
08:35
Shree Ganesh
09:00
Shakthi IPS
09:30
Seidhigal
10:00
Edhirum Pudhirum
10:30
Budget Kudumbam
11:00
Thaayammaa Kudumbathar
11:30
Express News
11:35
Comedy Galatta
12:00
Naangu Killaadigal
12:30
Seidhigal
13:00
Movie
16:00
Budget Kudumbam
16:30
Thaayammaa Kudumbathar
17:00
Shakthi IPS
17:30
Nadana Arangam
18:00
Bhakthi Maalai
18:35
Nadha Sangamam
19:00
Naadhaswaram
19:30
Bhakthi Maalai
20:00
Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
20:30
Aalaya Darisanam
20:45
Thirumandhiram
21:00
Sanskrit News
21:15
Aran Naamam Aayiram
21:30
Thirukkural
21:31
Dhinam Oru Kadhai
21:45
Unavae Uyir
21:50
Valikku Vazhi
21:55
Arokkiya Vaazhvirkku Yoga
22:00
Oliyum Oliyum
22:30
Seidhigal
23:00
Nalam Tharum Ayurvedham
23:30
Express News
23:35
Kanaga Sabhai
2024-07-25 00:00
Shree Ganesh
00:30
Express News
00:35
Disha
01:00
Paarunga Samaithu Paarunga
01:30
Seidhigal
02:00
Budget Kudumbam
02:30
Express News
02:35
Thaayammaa Kudumbathar
03:00
Shakthi IPS
03:30
Seidhigal
04:00
Graamiya Manam
04:30
Express News
04:35
Movie
07:30
Seidhigal
08:00
Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
08:30
Express News
08:35
Shree Ganesh
09:00
Shakthi IPS
09:30
Seidhigal
10:00
Edhirum Pudhirum
10:30
Budget Kudumbam
11:00
Thaayammaa Kudumbathar
11:30
Express News
11:35
Comedy Galatta
12:00
Naangu Killaadigal
DD Urdu
2024-07-23 12:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13:20
Filler
13:30
Hindustan Mein Musawwari Ki Riwayat
14:00
Taron Ki Sair
14:30
Kitabon Ki Duniya
15:00
Safar Ghazal Ka
15:30
Rang Tarang
16:00
Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
16:30
Kuch Lamhe Fursat Ke
17:00
Bahar-E-Mehfil
18:00
Sufi Studio
19:00
Ruh-E-Tasavvuf
19:30
Sada-E-Watan
20:00
Health Show
20:30
Ruh-E-Tasavvuf
21:00
Sada-E-Watan
21:30
Health Show
22:00
Kuch Lamhe Fursat Ke
22:30
Bahar-E-Mehfil
23:30
Khabarnama
2024-07-24 00:00
Hindustan Mein Musawwari Ki Riwayat
00:30
Taron Ki Sair
01:00
Kitabon Ki Duniya
01:30
Safar Ghazal Ka
02:00
Rang Tarang
02:30
Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
03:00
Kuch Lamhe Fursat Ke
03:30
Bahar-E-Mehfil
04:30
Sufi Studio
05:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
06:20
Filler
06:30
Hindustan Mein Musawwari Ki Riwayat
07:00
Taron Ki Sair
07:30
Yeh Ilm-O-Adab Ke Gehware
08:00
Khabarnama
08:30
Safar Ghazal Ka
09:00
Good News India: Jazba India Ka
09:30
Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
10:00
Mahouliyat Aur Hum
10:30
Yeh Hai India
11:30
Sufi Studio
12:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13:20
Filler
13:30
Hindustan Mein Musawwari Ki Riwayat
14:00
Taron Ki Sair
14:30
Yeh Ilm-O-Adab Ke Gehware
15:00
Safar Ghazal Ka
15:30
Good News India: Jazba India Ka
16:00
Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
16:30
Mahouliyat Aur Hum
17:00
Yeh Hai India
18:00
Sufi Studio
19:00
Ruh-E-Tasavvuf
19:30
Sada-E-Watan
20:00
Health Show
20:30
Ruh-E-Tasavvuf
21:00
Sada-E-Watan
21:30
Health Show
22:00
Mahouliyat Aur Hum
22:30
Yeh Hai India
23:30
Khabarnama
2024-07-25 00:00
Hindustan Mein Musawwari Ki Riwayat
00:30
Taron Ki Sair
01:00
Yeh Ilm-O-Adab Ke Gehware
01:30
Safar Ghazal Ka
02:00
Good News India: Jazba India Ka
02:30
Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
03:00
Mahouliyat Aur Hum
03:30
Yeh Hai India
04:30
Sufi Studio
05:30
Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
06:20
Filler
06:30
Hello Doctor
07:20
Filler
07:30
Parwaz-E-Niswan
08:00
Khabarnama
08:30
Safar Ghazal Ka
09:00
Zarkash
09:30
Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
10:00
Yaadein
10:30
Shair-O-Sukhan
11:30
Sufi Studio
DD Uttar Pradesh
2024-07-23 12:30
UP Ke Shahron Se
13:00
UP Ke Shahron Se
13:30
Golden Hits
15:30
Safar Geeton Ka
16:00
Awam Ki Awaz
17:00
Swad
17:30
Safar Geeton Ka
18:00
Sehat Aapki
18:30
Namaste U.P.
19:30
Gitanjali
20:00
Jyoti Kalash
20:45
Shri Ram Mandir, Ayodhya Se Shringhar Aarti
21:05
Jyoti Kalash
21:30
Jyoti Kalash
22:00
Apni Baatein Apni Khushiyaan
22:30
Samachar
23:00
Namaste U.P.
23:45
Gumsuda
2024-07-24 00:00
Safar Geeton Ka
00:30
Samachar
01:00
Aaj Ka Agenda
01:30
Gorakhpur Doordarshan Ka Karyakram
02:30
Super Fast 100
03:00
Swad
03:30
Top 20
03:35
Golden Hits
04:30
Samachar
05:00
Charcha Mein
05:30
Kinara Ab Door Nahii
06:30
Graphic News
06:32
Swad
07:00
Sehat Aapki
07:30
Urdu Khabrain
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Super Fast 100
09:00
Big News Big Analysis
09:30
Samachar
10:00
Safar Geeton Ka
10:30
News 360
11:30
Namaste U.P.
12:30
Safar Geeton Ka
13:00
UP Ke Shahron Se
13:30
Golden Hits
15:30
Safar Geeton Ka
16:00
Awam Ki Awaz
17:00
Swad
17:30
Safar Geeton Ka
18:00
Sehat Aapki
18:30
Namaste U.P.
19:30
Gitanjali
20:00
Jyoti Kalash
20:45
Shri Ram Mandir, Ayodhya Se Shringhar Aarti
21:05
Jyoti Kalash
21:30
Jyoti Kalash
22:00
Apni Baatein Apni Khushiyaan
22:30
Samachar
23:00
Namaste U.P.
23:45
Gumsuda
2024-07-25 00:00
Safar Geeton Ka
00:30
Samachar
01:00
Aaj Ka Agenda
01:30
Gorakhpur Doordarshan Ka Karyakram
02:30
Super Fast 100
03:00
Swad
03:30
Top 20
03:35
Non-Stop Filmi Song
04:30
Samachar
05:00
Charcha Mein
05:30
Kinara Ab Door Nahii
06:30
Graphic News
06:32
Swad
07:00
Sehat Aapki
07:30
Urdu Khabrain
08:00
Krishi Darshan
08:30
Super Fast 100
09:00
Big News Big Analysis
09:30
Samachar
10:00
Safar Geeton Ka
10:30
News 360
11:30
Namaste U.P.
DD Yadagiri
2024-07-23 12:00
Tarane Purane
12:30
Movie
13:58
Aata Paata
14:30
Aata Paata
14:50
Sramanakam
16:47
Classical Music
17:47
Janapadaranjani
18:17
Dance Ballet
19:47
Nadaswaram
20:30
Vandemataram
20:31
Devotional Songs
21:00
Sanskrit News
21:15
Vinayaka Sampradaya Keerthanalu
21:32
Sanmargam
21:45
Yoga Sadhana
22:00
Tarane Purane
22:30
Vaarthalu
23:00
Mutyala Haram
23:30
Cyber Crime
2024-07-24 00:30
Express News
00:35
Dance Ballet
01:09
Interview With Prakruthi Thatwikudu Avani Jaya Raju
02:32
Borusuleni Bomma
03:00
Navya
03:30
Vaarthalu
04:00
Khabrein
04:30
Business Muchchatlu Live
05:30
Rapid News
05:35
Career Guidance Phone In Live
06:30
Express News
06:35
Amrutavarshini
07:00
Navvuthu Brathakali
07:30
Tarane Purane
08:00
Malladi Rama Krishna Sastry Kathalu
08:33
Raithunestham Phone In Live
09:30
Vaarthalu
10:00
Khabrein
10:30
Paadana Telugu Paata
11:30
Vaarthalu
12:00
Borusuleni Bomma
12:30
Business Muchchatlu
13:25
Career Guidance
14:20
Parvathi Kalayanam
15:23
Mutyala Haram
15:51
Cyber Crime
16:49
Navya
17:16
Paadana Telugu Paata
18:09
Classical Music
19:10
Dance Ballet
19:55
Nadaswara Kacheri
20:30
Vandemataram
20:31
Bhakthi Mala
21:00
Sanskrit News
21:15
Bhakthi Geethalu
21:30
Sanmargam
21:45
Yoga Sadhana
22:00
Tarane Purane
22:30
Vaarthalu
23:00
Mutyala Haram
23:30
Carnatic Clasical Music
2024-07-25 00:00
Chameli
01:00
Janapada Geetalu
01:30
Paadana Telugu Paata
02:30
Borusuleni Bomma
03:00
Navya
03:30
Vaarthalu
04:00
Khabrein
04:30
Business Muchchatlu Live
05:30
Rapid News
05:35
Poustikaharam Live
06:30
Express News
06:35
Amrutavarshini
07:00
Navvuthu Brathakali
07:30
Report On Telangana Aavirbhava Sambaralu
08:31
Raithunestham
09:30
Vaarthalu
10:00
Khabrein
10:30
Chitraseema
11:30
Vaarthalu
12:00
Borusuleni Bomma
Desh News
2024-07-23 12:30
News
13:30
News
15:30
News
16:30
News
17:30
News
18:30
News
19:30
News
20:30
News
21:30
News
22:30
News
23:30
News
2024-07-24 00:30
News
01:30
News
02:30
News
03:30
News
04:30
News
05:30
News
06:30
News
07:30
News
08:30
News
09:30
News
10:30
News
11:30
News
12:30
News
13:30
News
15:30
News
16:30
News
17:30
News
18:30
News
19:30
News
20:30
News
21:30
News
22:30
News
23:30
News
2024-07-25 00:30
News
01:30
News
02:30
News
03:30
News
04:30
News
05:30
News
06:30
News
07:30
News
08:30
News
09:30
News
10:30
News
11:30
News
Dharma Sandesh
2024-07-23 12:30
Pujya Gurudevshri Rakeshji
12:50
Stavan
13:10
Stavan
13:30
Stavan
13:50
Pujya Shree Premachary Ji Pappaji
14:10
Pujya Pankaj Bhai
14:30
Pujya Vijaya Ratna Sunder Suriswarji
14:50
Pujya Gurudev Shri Kanji Swami
15:30
Pujya Lalitprabh Ji & Chandrabh Ji M.S.
16:00
Pujya Sudhaben
16:30
Swami Kamaleshanand Ji
17:00
Pujya Gurudevshri Rakeshji
17:20
Pujya Deepakbhai
18:25
Manglik
18:28
Uvashagram
18:32
Bhaktamar Stotra
19:32
Jain Aarti
19:40
Navkar Mantra
19:45
Jain Aarti Digamber
19:53
Parswanath Chalisa
20:15
Ratnakar Pachisi
20:37
Dr. Hukamchand Bharil
21:10
Jain Aarti
21:30
Pujya Gurudev Shri Kanji Swami
22:10
Pujya Gurudevshri Rakeshji
22:30
Pujya Vijaya Ratna Sunder Suriswarji
22:50
Pujya Pankaj Bhai
23:10
Pujya Lalitprabh Ji & Chandrabh Ji M.S.
23:30
Pujya Shree Premachary Ji Pappaji
2024-07-24 00:00
Swami Kamaleshanand Ji
00:30
Pujya Sudhaben
01:00
Tarun Sagarji
01:30
Bhaktamar Stotra
02:30
Stavan
03:00
Pujya Gyan Sagarji
03:30
Pujya Swami Premanand Puriji Maharaj Live
06:30
Bhajan
09:30
Jain Aarti
09:50
Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji Ayurved Darshan
10:30
Pujya Deepakbhai
11:30
Pujya Vijaya Ratna Sunder Suriswarji
12:30
Pujya Gurudevshri Rakeshji
12:50
Stavan
13:10
Stavan
13:30
Stavan
13:50
Pujya Shree Premachary Ji Pappaji
14:10
Pujya Pankaj Bhai
14:30
Pujya Vijaya Ratna Sunder Suriswarji
14:50
Pujya Gurudev Shri Kanji Swami
15:30
Pujya Lalitprabh Ji & Chandrabh Ji M.S.
16:00
Pujya Sudhaben
16:30
Swami Kamaleshanand Ji
17:00
Pujya Gurudevshri Rakeshji
17:20
Pujya Deepakbhai
18:25
Manglik
18:28
Uvashagram
18:32
Bhaktamar Stotra
19:32
Jain Aarti
19:40
Navkar Mantra
19:45
Jain Aarti Digamber
19:53
Parswanath Chalisa
20:15
Ratnakar Pachisi
20:37
Dr. Hukamchand Bharil
21:10
Jain Aarti
21:30
Pujya Gurudev Shri Kanji Swami
22:10
Pujya Gurudevshri Rakeshji
22:30
Pujya Vijaya Ratna Sunder Suriswarji
22:50
Pujya Pankaj Bhai
23:10
Pujya Lalitprabh Ji & Chandrabh Ji M.S.
23:30
Pujya Shree Premachary Ji Pappaji
2024-07-25 00:00
Swami Kamaleshanand Ji
00:30
Pujya Sudhaben
01:00
Tarun Sagarji
01:30
Bhaktamar Stotra
02:30
Stavan
03:00
Pujya Gyan Sagarji
03:30
Pujya Swami Premanand Puriji Maharaj Live
06:30
Bhajan
09:30
Jain Aarti
09:50
Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji Ayurved Darshan
10:30
Pujya Deepakbhai
11:30
Pujya Vijaya Ratna Sunder Suriswarji
Discovery Channel
2024-07-23 12:16
Man vs. Wild
13:09
Naked And Afraid XL: Last One Standing
14:30
Naked And Afraid XL: Last One Standing
14:46
Naked And Afraid XL
16:20
Gold Rush
17:15
Man vs. Wild
18:10
Gold Rush
19:10
Unearthed
20:05
Food Factory
20:30
River Monsters
21:29
Ed Stafford: First Man Out
22:22
Dual Survival
23:15
Man vs. Wild
2024-07-24 00:08
River Monsters
01:01
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
01:54
Man vs. Wild
02:40
Man vs. Wild
03:33
Expedition Unknown: Hunt For Extraterrestrials
04:26
Food Factory
04:53
Food Factory
05:19
Man vs. Wild
06:12
I Should Have Stayed Home
07:05
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
07:58
Man vs. Wild
08:44
Man vs. Wild
09:37
Tracked
10:30
Man vs. Wild
11:23
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
12:16
Man vs. Wild
13:09
Naked And Afraid: Deadliest Challenges
14:02
Naked And Afraid XL
15:32
Naked And Afraid Brazil
16:27
Gold Rush
17:20
Man vs. Wild
18:10
Gold Rush
19:10
Dual Survival
20:05
Food Factory
20:30
River Monsters
21:29
Ed Stafford: First Man Out
22:22
Man, Woman, Wild
23:15
Man vs. Wild
2024-07-25 00:08
River Monsters
01:01
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
01:54
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
02:40
Man vs. Wild
03:33
Expedition Unknown: Hunt For Extraterrestrials
04:26
Food Factory
04:53
Food Factory
05:19
Man vs. Wild
06:12
Into The Wild With Bear Grylls And Ajay Devgn
07:05
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
07:58
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
08:44
Man vs. Wild
09:37
Unearthed
10:30
Man vs. Wild
11:23
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
Discovery HD World
2024-07-23 12:16
Man vs. Wild
13:09
Naked And Afraid XL: Last One Standing
14:30
Naked And Afraid XL: Last One Standing
14:46
Naked And Afraid XL
16:20
Gold Rush
17:15
Man vs. Wild
18:10
Gold Rush
19:10
Unearthed
20:05
Food Factory
20:30
River Monsters
21:29
Ed Stafford: First Man Out
22:22
Dual Survival
23:15
Man vs. Wild
2024-07-24 00:08
River Monsters
01:01
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
01:54
Man vs. Wild
02:40
Man vs. Wild
03:33
Expedition Unknown: Hunt For Extraterrestrials
04:26
Food Factory
04:53
Food Factory
05:19
Man vs. Wild
06:12
I Should Have Stayed Home
07:05
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
07:58
Man vs. Wild
08:44
Man vs. Wild
09:37
Tracked
10:30
Man vs. Wild
11:23
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
12:16
Man vs. Wild
13:09
Naked And Afraid: Deadliest Challenges
14:02
Naked And Afraid XL
15:32
Naked And Afraid Brazil
16:27
Gold Rush
17:20
Man vs. Wild
18:10
Gold Rush
19:10
Dual Survival
20:05
Food Factory
20:30
River Monsters
21:29
Ed Stafford: First Man Out
22:22
Man, Woman, Wild
23:15
Man vs. Wild
2024-07-25 00:08
River Monsters
01:01
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
01:54
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
02:40
Man vs. Wild
03:33
Expedition Unknown: Hunt For Extraterrestrials
04:26
Food Factory
04:53
Food Factory
05:19
Man vs. Wild
06:12
Into The Wild With Bear Grylls And Ajay Devgn
07:05
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
07:58
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
08:44
Man vs. Wild
09:37
Unearthed
10:30
Man vs. Wild
11:23
Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates
Discovery Kids
2024-07-23 12:01
Titoo
12:30
Fukrey Boyzzz
12:41
Fukrey Boyzzz
12:51
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:01
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:30
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:40
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:50
Fukrey Boyzzz
14:00
Kris: Roll No 21
14:12
Kris: Roll No 21
14:24
Kris: Roll No 21
14:36
Kris: Roll No 21
14:48
Kris: Roll No 21
15:00
Little Krishna
15:23
Haddi Mera Buddy
15:30
Smaashhing Simmba
15:42
Smaashhing Simmba
15:54
Smaashhing Simmba
16:06
Smaashhing Simmba
16:18
Smaashhing Simmba
16:30
Fukrey Boyzzz
16:42
Fukrey Boyzzz
16:54
Fukrey Boyzzz
17:06
Fukrey Boyzzz
17:18
Fukrey Boyzzz
17:30
Smaashhing Simmba
17:42
Smaashhing Simmba
17:54
Smaashhing Simmba
18:06
Smaashhing Simmba
18:18
Smaashhing Simmba
18:30
Smaashhing Simmba
18:42
Smaashhing Simmba
18:54
Smaashhing Simmba
19:06
Smaashhing Simmba
19:18
Smaashhing Simmba
19:30
Little Krishna
20:00
Kris: Roll No 21
20:10
Kris: Roll No 21
20:20
Kris: Roll No 21
20:30
Kris: Roll No 21
20:42
Kris: Roll No 21
20:54
Kris: Roll No 21
21:06
Kris: Roll No 21
21:18
Kris: Roll No 21
21:30
Kris: Roll No 21
21:59
Kris: Roll No 21
22:10
Kris: Roll No 21
22:21
Kris: Roll No 21
22:32
Kris: Roll No 21
23:01
Titoo
23:13
Titoo
23:26
Titoo
23:39
Titoo
23:52
Titoo
2024-07-24 00:05
Titoo
00:32
Titoo
00:59
Titoo
01:11
Titoo
01:22
Titoo
01:34
Titoo
01:46
Titoo
01:58
Titoo
02:25
Titoo
02:50
Titoo
03:01
Titoo
03:13
Titoo
03:24
Titoo
03:36
Titoo
03:48
Titoo
04:00
Titoo
04:11
Titoo
04:22
Titoo
04:33
Titoo
05:06
Fukrey Boyzzz
05:31
Fukrey Boyzzz
05:58
Prankstar
06:09
Prankstar
06:21
Prankstar
06:33
Prankstar
06:44
Dabangg Bholi
06:56
Dabangg Bholi
07:08
Dabangg Bholi
07:35
Dabangg Bholi
08:00
Titoo
08:24
Titoo: Sangora Ka Dhindora
09:50
Movie - Titoo Ki Vampirepanti
11:03
Titoo
11:38
Titoo
11:50
Titoo
12:01
Titoo
12:30
Fukrey Boyzzz
12:41
Fukrey Boyzzz
12:51
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:01
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:30
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:40
Fukrey Boyzzz
13:50
Fukrey Boyzzz
14:00
Kris: Roll No 21
14:12
Kris: Roll No 21
14:24
Kris: Roll No 21
14:36
Kris: Roll No 21
14:48
Kris: Roll No 21
15:00
Little Krishna
15:23
Haddi Mera Buddy
15:30
Smaashhing Simmba
15:42
Smaashhing Simmba
15:54
Smaashhing Simmba
16:06
Smaashhing Simmba
16:18
Smaashhing Simmba
16:30
Fukrey Boyzzz
16:42
Fukrey Boyzzz
16:54
Fukrey Boyzzz
17:06
Fukrey Boyzzz
17:18
Fukrey Boyzzz
17:30
Smaashhing Simmba
17:42
Smaashhing Simmba
17:54
Smaashhing Simmba
18:06
Smaashhing Simmba
18:18
Smaashhing Simmba
18:30
Smaashhing Simmba
18:42
Smaashhing Simmba
18:54
Smaashhing Simmba
19:06
Smaashhing Simmba
19:18
Smaashhing Simmba
19:30
Little Krishna
20:00
Kris: Roll No 21
20:10
Kris: Roll No 21
20:20
Kris: Roll No 21
20:30
Kris: Roll No 21
20:42
Kris: Roll No 21
20:54
Kris: Roll No 21
21:06
Kris: Roll No 21
21:18
Kris: Roll No 21
21:30
Kris: Roll No 21
21:59
Kris: Roll No 21
22:10
Kris: Roll No 21
22:21
Kris: Roll No 21
22:32
Kris: Roll No 21
23:01
Titoo
23:13
Titoo
23:26
Titoo
23:39
Titoo
23:52
Titoo
2024-07-25 00:05
Titoo
00:32
Titoo
00:59
Titoo
01:11
Titoo
01:22
Titoo
01:34
Titoo
01:46
Titoo
01:58
Titoo
02:25
Titoo
02:50
Titoo
03:01
Titoo
03:13
Titoo
03:24
Titoo
03:36
Titoo
03:48
Titoo
04:00
Titoo
04:11
Titoo
04:22
Titoo
04:33
Titoo
04:44
Titoo
04:55
Titoo
05:06
Fukrey Boyzzz
05:31
Fukrey Boyzzz
05:58
Fukrey Boyzzz
06:09
Fukrey Boyzzz
06:21
Fukrey Boyzzz
06:33
Fukrey Boyzzz
06:44
Ajab Fukron Ki Gajab Kahani
06:56
Ajab Fukron Ki Gajab Kahani
07:08
Ajab Fukron Ki Gajab Kahani
07:35
Ajab Fukron Ki Gajab Kahani
08:00
Titoo
08:12
Titoo
08:24
Titoo
08:36
Titoo
08:48
Titoo
09:00
Titoo
09:12
Titoo
09:24
Titoo
09:51
Titoo
10:15
Titoo
10:27
Titoo
10:39
Titoo
10:51
Titoo
11:03
Titoo
11:15
Titoo
11:27
Titoo
11:39
Titoo
11:50
Titoo
Discovery Science
2024-07-23 12:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
13:30
Mysteries Of The Deep
14:30
Unearthed
15:30
How The Universe Works
16:30
Unearthed
17:30
How The Universe Works
18:30
Unearthed
19:30
How The Universe Works
20:30
How Do They Do It?
21:00
Factory Made
21:30
You Have Been Warned
22:30
How The Universe Works
23:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
2024-07-24 00:30
How Do They Do It?
01:00
Factory Made
01:30
You Have Been Warned
02:30
How The Universe Works
03:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
04:30
Mysteries Of The Deep
05:30
How Do They Do It?
06:00
Factory Made
06:30
You Have Been Warned
07:30
How The Universe Works
08:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
09:30
Mysteries Of The Deep
10:30
NASA's Unexplained Files
11:30
Alaska Mega Machines
12:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
13:30
Mysteries Of The Deep
14:30
Unearthed
15:30
How The Universe Works
16:30
Unearthed
17:30
How The Universe Works
18:30
Unearthed
19:30
How The Universe Works
20:30
How Do They Do It?
21:00
Factory Made
21:30
You Have Been Warned
22:30
How The Universe Works
23:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
2024-07-25 00:30
How Do They Do It?
01:00
Factory Made
01:30
You Have Been Warned
02:30
How The Universe Works
03:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
04:30
Mysteries Of The Deep
05:30
How Do They Do It?
06:00
Factory Made
06:30
You Have Been Warned
07:30
How The Universe Works
08:30
Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
09:30
Mysteries Of The Deep
10:30
NASA's Unexplained Files
11:30
Alaska Mega Machines
Discovery Turbo
2024-07-23 12:39
Faster with Newbern and Cotten
13:30
Junkyard Empire
14:21
All Girls Garage
14:51
All Girls Garage
15:21
Junkyard Empire
16:12
Faster With Finnegan
17:02
Wheeler Dealers
17:52
Wheeler Dealers
18:42
Faster With Finnegan
19:31
Fast N' Loud
20:30
FourWheeler
20:55
Roadkill's Junkyard Gold
21:21
Unique Rides
22:12
Street Outlaws
23:03
Dallas Car Sharks
23:28
FourWheeler
23:54
Garage Rehab
2024-07-24 00:45
Unique Rides
01:36
Speed Is The New Black
02:27
Kindig Customs
03:18
Hot Rod Garage
03:43
Hyundai India Junior Golf Tournament
04:09
Fast N' Loud
05:00
Unique Rides
05:51
Garage Rehab
06:42
Street Outlaws
07:33
Wheeler Dealers
08:24
Junkyard Empire
09:15
Hot Rod Garage
09:40
Street Outlaws
10:31
All Girls Garage
10:57
Fast N' Loud
11:48
Diesel Brothers
12:39
Diesel Brothers
13:30
Junkyard Empire
14:21
All Girls Garage
14:51
All Girls Garage
15:21
Junkyard Empire
16:12
Faster With Finnegan
17:02
Wheeler Dealers
17:52
Wheeler Dealers
18:42
Faster With Finnegan
19:31
Fast N' Loud
20:30
FourWheeler
20:55
Roadkill's Junkyard Gold
21:21
Unique Rides
22:12
Street Outlaws
23:03
Car Fix
23:28
FourWheeler
23:54
Garage Rehab
2024-07-25 00:45
Unique Rides
01:36
Speed Is The New Black
02:27
Kindig Customs
03:18
Hot Rod Garage
03:43
All Girls Garage
04:09
Fast N' Loud
05:00
Unique Rides
05:51
Garage Rehab
06:42
Street Outlaws
07:33
Wheeler Dealers
08:24
Hyundai India Junior Golf Tournament
08:50
All Girls Garage
09:15
Hot Rod Garage
09:40
American Chopper
10:31
Roadkill
10:57
Put Up Or Shut Up
11:22
Dirt Every Day
11:48
Car Fix
Disney
2024-07-23 12:00
Doraemon
12:32
Ultra B
12:53
Ultra B
12:59
Dr. Tenali Rama
13:13
Dr. Tenali Rama
13:29
Classic Doraemon
13:48
Classic Doraemon
14:06
Classic Doraemon
14:24
Classic Doraemon
14:42
Classic Doraemon
14:55
Classic Doraemon
15:13
Classic Doraemon
15:32
Moka
15:40
Moka
15:47
Moka
15:54
Moka
16:01
Moka
16:08
Moka
16:15
Moka
16:22
Moka
16:29
Moka
16:36
Moka
16:43
Moka
16:50
Moka
16:57
Moka
17:04
Moka
17:11
Moka
17:18
Moka
17:25
Moka
17:32
Moka
17:39
Moka
17:46
Moka
17:53
Moka
18:00
Moka
18:07
Moka
18:14
Moka
18:21
Moka
18:28
Moka
18:35
Moka
18:42
Moka
18:49
Moka
18:56
Gatapishi
19:01
Gatapishi
19:06
Gatapishi
19:11
Gatapishi
19:16
Gatapishi
19:21
Gatapishi
19:27
Gatapishi
19:32
Gatapishi
19:36
Gatapishi
19:42
Gatapishi
19:47
Gatapishi
19:52
Gatapishi
19:57
Gatapishi
20:03
Gatapishi
20:08
Gatapishi
20:13
Gatapishi
20:19
Gatapishi
20:24
Gatapishi
20:30
Classic Doraemon
20:49
Classic Doraemon
21:08
Classic Doraemon
21:26
Dr. Tenali Rama
21:42
Dr. Tenali Rama
21:55
Ultra B
22:19
Ultra B
22:29
Doraemon
22:59
Doraemon
23:20
Doraemon
23:29
Doraemon
2024-07-24 00:00
Doraemon
00:21
Doraemon
00:30
Oddbods
00:37
Oddbods
00:43
Oddbods
00:50
Doraemon
01:20
Doraemon
01:41
Doraemon
02:00
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
02:22
Doraemon
03:00
Doraemon
03:21
Doraemon
03:41
Doraemon
04:11
Doraemon
04:30
Upin & Ipin
04:35
Upin & Ipin
04:41
Upin & Ipin
04:47
Doraemon
05:09
Doraemon
05:39
Doraemon
05:57
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
06:20
Doraemon
07:01
Doraemon
07:22
Doraemon
07:52
Doraemon
08:14
Doraemon
08:35
Doraemon
08:57
Oddbods
09:03
Oddbods
09:10
Oddbods
09:17
Doraemon
09:45
Doraemon
10:07
Doraemon
10:38
Doraemon
11:00
Upin & Ipin
11:05
Upin & Ipin
11:11
Upin & Ipin
11:17
Doraemon
11:48
Doraemon
12:00
Doraemon
12:32
Ultra B
12:53
Ultra B
12:59
Dr. Tenali Rama
13:13
Dr. Tenali Rama
13:29
Classic Doraemon
13:48
Classic Doraemon
14:06
Classic Doraemon
14:24
Classic Doraemon
14:30
Doraemon
15:00
Doraemon
15:30
Gatapishi
15:35
Gatapishi
15:40
Gatapishi
15:45
Gatapishi
16:00
Gatapishi
16:05
Gatapishi
16:10
Gatapishi
16:15
Gatapishi
16:30
Gatapishi
16:35
Gatapishi
16:40
Gatapishi
16:45
Gatapishi
17:00
Gatapishi
17:05
Gatapishi
17:10
Gatapishi
17:15
Gatapishi
17:30
Gatapishi
17:35
Gatapishi
17:40
Gatapishi
17:45
Gatapishi
18:00
Gatapishi
18:05
Gatapishi
18:10
Gatapishi
18:15
Gatapishi
18:30
Gatapishi
18:35
Gatapishi
18:40
Gatapishi
18:45
Gatapishi
19:00
Gatapishi
19:05
Gatapishi
19:10
Gatapishi
19:15
Gatapishi
19:30
Gatapishi
19:35
Gatapishi
19:40
Gatapishi
19:45
Gatapishi
19:50
Gatapishi
20:00
Gatapishi
20:05
Gatapishi
20:10
Gatapishi
20:15
Gatapishi
20:30
Doraemon
21:00
Doraemon
21:30
Dr. Tenali Rama
21:45
Dr. Tenali Rama
22:00
Ultra B
22:30
Doraemon
23:00
Doraemon
23:30
Doraemon
2024-07-25 00:00
Doraemon
00:30
Oddbods
00:40
Oddbods
00:50
Oddbods
01:00
Doraemon
01:30
Doraemon
02:00
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
02:30
Doraemon
03:00
Doraemon
03:30
Doraemon
04:00
Doraemon
04:30
Upin & Ipin
04:40
Upin & Ipin
04:50
Upin & Ipin
05:00
Doraemon
05:30
Doraemon
06:00
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
06:30
Doraemon
07:00
Doraemon
07:30
Doraemon
08:00
Doraemon
08:30
Doraemon
09:00
Oddbods
09:10
Oddbods
09:20
Oddbods
09:30
Doraemon
10:00
Doraemon
10:30
Doraemon
11:00
Upin & Ipin
11:10
Upin & Ipin
11:20
Upin & Ipin
11:30
Doraemon
12:00
Doraemon
Disney Junior
2024-07-23 12:12
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
12:39
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
13:10
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
13:28
Alice's Wonderland Bakery
13:52
Firebuds
14:15
PJ Masks
14:30
Handy Manny
15:00
Handy Manny
15:30
Disneys Lion Guard
16:00
Disneys Lion Guard
16:30
PJ Masks
17:00
PJ Masks
17:30
Disney Miles From Tomorrowland
18:00
Miles From Tomorrowland
18:30
Doc Mcstuffins
19:00
Doc Mcstuffins
19:30
Puppy Dog Pals
20:00
Puppy Dog Pals
20:30
Disney Miles From Tomorrowland
20:52
Disney Miles From Tomorrowland
21:15
Miles From Tomorrowland
21:37
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
22:04
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
22:30
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
22:58
Bluey
23:17
Bluey
23:36
Bluey
23:55
Bluey
2024-07-24 00:02
Mickey And The Roadster Racers
00:29
Firebuds
00:57
Firebuds
01:24
Firebuds
01:45
Bluey
02:05
Bluey
02:24
Bluey
02:43
Bluey
03:02
Bluey
03:28
Simple Samosa
03:39
Simple Samosa
03:50
Simple Samosa
04:01
Simple Samosa
04:21
Simple Samosa
04:32
Simple Samosa
04:42
Simple Samosa
04:52
Simple Samosa
05:04
Bluey
05:23
Bluey
05:42
Bluey
06:02
Simple Samosa
06:12
Simple Samosa
06:23
Simple Samosa
06:34
Simple Samosa
06:44
Simple Samosa
06:54
Simple Samosa
07:11
Simple Samosa
07:28
Simple Samosa
07:39
Simple Samosa
07:55
Simple Samosa
08:05
Simple Samosa
08:16
Simple Samosa
08:28
Bluey
08:47
Bluey