Aadinath TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 P.P - Mahapragya Ji Mh | 00:30 Jigyasa Samadhan | 01:30 P.P - Vidya Sagar Ji MH | 01:50 P.P - Pranamya Sagar Ji Mh | 02:26 P.P - Muni Aditya Sagar Ji Mh | 02:35 P.P - Vardhmansagar Ji MH | 02:53 P.P - Saubhagya Sagar Ji Mh | 03:12 P.P - Praman Sagar Ji Mh | 03:50 P.P - Veer Sagar Ji Mh | 04:10 P.P - Vidya Sagar Ji MH | 04:30 Aagmokt Samadhan | 04:50 P.P - Vishuddha Sagar Ji Mh | 05:50 Vishesh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aaj Tak HD | 2024-05-22 00:10 News | 00:30 Halla Bol | 01:15 Duniya Aajtak | 01:30 Chunavi Shankhnaad | 02:00 Vishesh | 02:30 25 Khabrein | 02:45 Special Report | 03:00 Special Report | 03:15 Duniya Aajtak | 03:25 Black & White | 03:40 Black & White | 04:30 Dastak | 05:00 Dastak | 05:15 Duniya Aajtak | 05:30 Vardaat | 06:00 Mumbai Metro | 06:20 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABZY Movies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALIAS HINDI SPECIAL | 2024-05-22 00:00 Non Stop News | 00:30 Haryana Live | 01:00 Himachal live | 01:30 Big News Big Show | 02:00 Big News Big Show | 02:30 The Mukesh Rajpoot Show | 03:00 Non Stop News | 03:30 Raaj Ki Baat | 04:00 Himachal Update | 04:30 The Mukesh Rajpoot Show | 05:00 Ground Reporter | 05:30 Big News Big Show | 06:00 Big News Big Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alias to 2018 | 2024-05-22 01:12 Filler / Promo | 01:30 Section 375 | 03:28 Filler / Promo | 03:30 Major | 05:50 Filler / Promo | 05:54 The Bombay Journey With Shefali Shah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anaadi TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mudda Toh Hai | 00:30 Bulletin | 01:00 Attention | 01:30 Bulletin | 02:00 Spot Light | 02:30 Mudda Toh Hai | 03:00 News 50-50 | 03:30 Bulletin | 04:00 Fast News | 04:30 Bulletin | 05:00 Alert | 05:30 Bapu Asharam | 06:00 Fast News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And flix | 2024-05-22 00:55 Movie | 03:30 Movie | 05:35 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And Flix HD | 2024-05-22 00:55 Movie | 03:30 Movie | 05:35 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And Prive HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Laal Ishq | 01:27 Paramavatar Shri Krishna | 02:30 Atal | 03:00 Ek Mahanayak - Dr B R Ambedkar | 03:30 Yeh Kaali Kaali Ratein | 04:30 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 05:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hain! | 05:30 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hain! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And Xplor HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
and xplorHD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aryan TV National | 2024-05-22 00:00 Plus Minus | 00:30 Bulletin | 01:00 Plus Minus | 01:30 UK Bulletin | 02:00 Plus Minus | 02:30 Bulletin | 03:00 MP-CG Bulletin | 03:30 Bulletin | 04:00 Plus Minus | 04:30 Bulletin | 05:00 UP Bulletin | 05:30 Maa Ka Darbar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian News | 2024-05-22 00:00 Viral Gupchup | 00:30 News Room Live | 01:00 Goth Sanjha | 01:30 Debate Central With Abhay | 02:00 23 Ki Tikdam | 02:30 Prime Time at 8 | 03:00 MP Ki Halchal | 03:30 Prime Time At 9 | 04:00 23 Ki Tikdam | 04:30 CG Ki Nabz | 04:45 Subhash Ki Baat | 05:00 Gunaah Ke Chheente | 05:30 News Roundup | 06:00 Debate Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Awakening | 2024-05-22 00:00 Masters Of Change | 00:30 Ruh Rihaan | 01:00 Meditation | 02:00 Awakening With Brahma Kumaris | 02:30 Ruh Rihaan | 03:00 Mind Specialists | 03:30 Awakening With Brahma Kumaris | 04:00 Awakening With Brahma Kumaris | 04:30 Filler | 05:00 Karma Destiny & Choice | 05:30 Jewels Of Knowledge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Azaad | 2024-05-22 00:30 Naamkarann | 02:00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon? | 03:00 Kismat Ki Lakiro Se | 03:30 Chahenge Tumhe Itna | 04:00 Kyunki Tum Hi Ho | 05:30 Kismat Ki Lakiro Se | 06:00 Chahenge Tumhe Itna | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B4U Bhojpuri | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B4U Kadak | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B4U Plus | 2024-05-22 00:30 Tum Ho Jenay Ki Waja | 01:30 Kaisa Yeh Pyaar Hai: Kaisa Yeh Pyaar Hai | 02:00 بينكفيلا | 02:30 كاري اون | 03:00 Nazar Ke Samne: Nazar Ke Samne | 05:45 Muhabat Moom Ka Ghar | 06:30 بينكفيلا | 07:00 Tum Ho Jenay Ki Waja | 07:45 Kaisa Yeh Pyaar Hai: Kaisa Yeh Pyaar Hai | 08:30 Gulaab Gang: Gulaab Gang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bansal News | 2024-05-22 00:00 He Prabhu Anand Data | 00:30 Evening Update | 01:00 He Prabhu Anand Data | 01:30 MP Ki Bat | 02:00 CG Bulletin | 02:30 Aaj Ka Mudda | 03:00 Aaj Ka Mudda | 03:30 Prime Time | 04:00 Reporter Safaiwala | 04:30 10 Tak | 05:00 Viral Best | 05:30 Bulletin | 06:00 Aaj Ka Mudda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beauty and Fashion Tips | 2024-05-22 00:30 Udaariyan | 01:00 Suhaagan | 01:30 Krishna Mohini | 02:00 Parineetii | 02:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 03:00 Doree | 03:30 Mangal Laxmi | 04:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 04:30 Laxmi Narayan | 05:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 05:30 Doree | 06:00 Bigg Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFlix Movies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bharat 24 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bharat Special | 00:30 Maryada Purushottam | 01:00 Maryada Purushottam | 01:30 24 Ka Chakravarti | 02:00 Rajya Niti | 02:30 Vande Bharat | 03:00 Ram Rajya | 03:30 Bharat Special | 04:00 Bharat Special | 04:30 Bharat Special | 05:00 Bharat Special | 05:30 Top 50 / News Bulletin | 05:45 Kya Kehte Hain Narendra Modi | 06:00 News Bulletin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bharat Express | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bulletin / 75 Khabrein | 00:30 Special Bulletin | 01:00 Special Bulletin | 01:30 Bulletin | 02:00 Express 100 | 02:30 Bharat Ka Sawal | 03:00 Aisa Nahi Chlega | 03:30 National Bulletin | 04:00 Express 100 | 04:30 Bulletin | 05:00 Crime Show / Express 25 | 05:30 News Bulletin | 06:00 Bulletin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg Television | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 02:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 03:00 Bloomberg Markets: Americas Live | 04:00 Bloomberg Markets: European Close Live | 05:00 Bloomberg | 06:00 Bloomberg Markets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bollywood Premiere | 2024-05-22 00:30 Super Swag | 01:00 Super Swag | 01:30 Jalwa Drive Wali Vibe | 02:00 Jalwa Melody Wali Vibe | 02:30 Super Swag | 03:00 Super Swag | 03:30 Jalwa Housefull | 04:00 Jalwa Housefull | 04:30 Jalwa Classics | 05:00 Jalwa Classics | 05:30 Jalwa Classics | 06:00 Jalwa Classics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BollywoodP | 2024-05-22 00:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 00:29 Ek Nazar | 00:30 Rabb Se Hai Dua | 01:00 Kyunki Saas Maa, Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 01:29 Ek Nazar | 01:30 Ikk Kudi Punjab Di | 02:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Adhyaya: Shiv Shakti | 02:30 Radha Mohan | 03:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 03:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 04:02 Kundali Bhagya | 04:33 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 04:59 Ek Nazar | 05:02 Rabb Se Hai Dua | 05:29 Ek Nazar | 05:32 Bhagya Laxmi | 05:59 Ek Nazar | 06:00 Radha Mohan | 06:29 Ek Nazar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD+ | 2024-05-22 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 01:30 We Bare Bears | 02:30 We Bare Bears | 03:30 We Bare Bears | 04:00 Mechamato | 04:45 Dragon Ball Super | 05:30 The Powerpuff Girls | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBeeBies | 2024-05-22 00:00 Andy's Safari Adventures | 00:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 00:25 Steve And Aneeshwar Go Wild | 00:30 Swashbuckle | 00:55 Hey Duggee | 01:02 Hey Duggee | 01:09 Hey Duggee | 01:15 Go Jetters | 01:25 Go Jetters | 01:40 Thomas & Friends | 01:50 Sarah And Duck | 01:57 Sarah And Duck | 02:05 Nelly & Nora | 02:10 Dog Loves Books | 02:20 Kazoops! | 02:25 JoJo & Gran Gran | 02:38 Tinpo | 02:45 Tinpo | 02:50 Bluey | 03:00 Hey Duggee | 03:07 Hey Duggee | 03:14 Hey Duggee | 03:20 Go Jetters | 03:30 Go Jetters | 03:45 Supertato | 03:52 Supertato | 04:00 Teletubbies | 04:10 Yakka Dee | 04:15 Pop Paper City | 04:25 Messy Goes To Okido | 04:40 Kazoops! | 04:50 Bluey | 05:00 Hey Duggee | 05:07 Hey Duggee | 05:14 Hey Duggee | 05:20 Go Jetters | 05:30 Go Jetters | 05:45 Bluey | 05:52 Bluey | 06:00 Andy's Safari Adventures | 06:15 Andy's Baby Animals | 06:25 Steve And Aneeshwar Go Wild |
Ch 100 Binge | 2024-05-22 00:00 Fluid Flexibility - Yoga | 00:30 Yoga For Senior Citizens | 01:00 Yoga For Senior Citizens | 01:30 Live Class - Yoga | 02:00 Live Class - Workout | 02:30 Hatha Yoga | 03:00 Abalicious Workout | 03:30 Fluid Flexibility - Yoga | 04:00 Abalicious Workout | 04:30 Meditation Challenge - Anvita Dixit | 05:00 Guided Meditation - Neha Sareen | 05:30 Meditation Challenge - Anvita Dixit | 06:00 Guided Meditation - Neha Sareen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel Promos | 2024-05-22 00:30 Jai Jai Bajrang Bali | 01:30 Vishwamitra | 02:00 Shri Krishna | 03:00 Karmadhikari Shanidev | 03:30 Devon Ke Dev Mahadev | 04:30 Chacha Choudhari | 05:00 Vighnaharta Ganesha | 06:00 Karmadhikari Shanidev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chintu TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Baal Veer | 02:30 Moral Stories | 04:30 Growing Up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Classic Cinema | 2024-05-22 01:30 Just Mohabbat | 03:30 The Golden Era With Annu Kapoor | 04:30 Raat Ke Humsafar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC-TV18 | 2024-05-22 00:00 CNBC-TV18 Special | 00:30 Reporter's Diary | 01:00 Start Up Street | 01:30 U.S Markets Opening Bell | 02:00 CNBC-TV18 Special | 02:30 India Business Hour | 03:00 Markets Today | 03:30 India Business Hour | 04:00 CNBC-TV18 Special | 04:30 CNBC-TV18 Special | 05:00 CNBC-TV18 Special | 05:30 India Business Hour | 06:00 CNBC-TV18 Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors | 2024-05-22 00:30 Udaariyan | 01:00 Suhaagan | 01:30 Krishna Mohini | 02:00 Parineetii | 02:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 03:00 Doree | 03:30 Mangal Laxmi | 04:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 04:30 Laxmi Narayan | 05:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 05:30 Doree | 06:00 Bigg Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Cineplex Bollywood | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Cineplex HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Cineplex Superhits | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors HD +1 | 2024-05-22 01:30 Udaariyan | 02:00 Suhaagan | 02:30 Krishna Mohini | 03:00 Parineetii | 03:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 04:00 Doree | 04:30 Mangal Laxmi | 05:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 05:30 Laxmi Narayan | 06:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Infinity | 2024-05-22 00:30 Fantasy Island | 01:30 Transplant | 02:30 Shark Tank | 03:30 Fantasy Island | 04:30 Line Of Duty | 05:30 Better Call Saul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Rishtey | 2024-05-22 01:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 02:30 Udaariyan | 04:30 Barrister Babu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD Chhattisgarh | 2024-05-22 00:30 Entertainment | 03:30 Entertainment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD Gyan Darshan | 2024-05-22 00:00 Korean Language | 00:30 Assessment in ODL | 01:00 Live Stock Resources In India | 01:30 Prevention & Management Of Obesity | 02:00 Revival Of Buddhism In Modern India | 02:30 SPH, Master Of Arts (Sanskrit) (MSK) | 03:00 Tribals & Indigenous Knowledge Systems | 03:30 Tranlating Fiction | 04:00 SOCIS, Students Of MCA | 04:30 Nurturing Development During the Pre-School Years | 05:00 Use Of Content Designitors In Winsis | 05:30 Food Standards & Additives And Contaminants Toxins And Residues Regulations 2011 | 06:00 Physical Properties Of Minerals Depending Upon State Of Aggregation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD India HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 The News | 01:00 The News | 01:30 G-7 And Geopolitics Of Business | 02:00 Doctor's Chat | 02:30 Brics @ 15-The Jim O'Neill Interview | 03:00 In Conversation | 03:30 News Night | 04:30 Doctor's Speak | 05:30 News Night | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD Jharkhand | 2024-05-22 00:02 Campus | 00:32 Krishi Darshan | 01:00 Pradeshik Samachar | 01:33 Dhol Mandar | 02:00 Pradeshik Samachar | 02:30 Quiz Show | 03:00 TBA | 03:30 Aur Bhi Hain Rahen | 04:00 Vritachitra | 04:30 Rojgar Samachar | 04:37 Chitrahaar | 05:00 Kavi Goshthi | 05:30 Gaon Giraon | 06:00 Campus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD National HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar | 00:30 Chandramukhi | 01:30 Maharaja Ranjit Singh | 02:30 Draupadi | 03:00 Draupadi | 03:30 Shri Ganesh | 04:00 Shri Ganesh | 04:30 Naa Hausla Harenge Hum | 05:00 Purvai Ek Nayi Aasha | 05:30 Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora | 06:00 Collector Bahu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD News | 2024-05-22 00:30 Kya Bole Bharat | 01:00 Janadesh 2024 | 01:30 TBA | 02:00 Sangraam Ke Senapati | 02:30 News Night | 03:30 Do Took | 04:30 Khabar Duniya Ki | 05:00 Express 100 | 05:30 Samachar | 06:00 Samachar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD News HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Kya Bole Bharat | 01:00 Janadesh 2024 | 01:30 TBA | 02:00 Sangraam Ke Senapati | 02:30 News Night | 03:30 Do Took | 04:30 Khabar Duniya Ki | 05:00 Express 100 | 05:30 Samachar | 06:00 Samachar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD Sports HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Sports Programme | 02:30 Sports Programme | 04:30 Sports Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DD Uttarakhand | 2024-05-22 00:00 Kheti Paati | 00:30 Bhakti Sangeet | 01:00 Regional News | 01:20 Rojgar Samachar/ Filler / Sos/Promo | 01:30 Shabhash Uttarakhand | 02:00 Travelogue/Documentary/Gaon Darshan | 02:30 Hello Uttarakhand | 03:00 Jayaka | 03:30 Khas Mulaqat | 04:00 Mile Jule Geet / Tele Film / Drama | 04:30 Filmy Tarane | 05:00 Hamari Mati Pani | 05:30 Geet Sangeet/ Lok Sangeet | 06:00 Sahityaki Sahitya Yatra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Desh News | 2024-05-22 00:30 News | 01:30 News | 02:30 News | 03:30 News | 04:30 News | 05:30 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dhamaka Movies B4U | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Channel HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 Selfie With Bajrangi | 00:10 Selfie With Bajrangi | 00:30 Chacha Chaudhary | 00:45 Chacha Chaudhary | 01:00 Selfie With Bajrangi | 01:10 Selfie With Bajrangi | 01:20 Selfie With Bajrangi | 01:30 Selfie With Bajrangi | 01:40 Selfie With Bajrangi | 02:00 Gadget Guru Ganesha | 02:10 Gadget Guru Ganesha | 02:20 Gadget Guru Ganesha | 02:30 Doraemon | 03:00 Doraemon | 03:15 Doraemon | 03:30 Doraemon | 04:00 Beyblade Generation 2 | 04:15 Beyblade Generation 2 | 04:30 Beyblade Generation 2 | 05:00 Doraemon | 05:15 Doraemon | 05:30 Doraemon | 06:00 Guddu | 06:15 Guddu | ||||||||||||||||||
DIVYA | 2024-05-22 00:00 Sukh Sagar | 00:30 Promos / Tips | 00:35 Bhagya Uday | 01:00 Aartiyaan | 01:30 Babosa Aarti | 01:35 Promos / Advert | 01:40 Aartiyaan | 01:45 Promos / Advert | 01:50 Ganga Aarti | 01:55 Promos / Advert | 02:00 Karn Aur Nivaran | 02:30 Navgrah Jyotish | 03:00 Jai Maa Kamakhya Sansthan | 03:30 Bhajanawali | 04:00 BK Shivani | 04:30 Samasya Aur Samadhan | 05:00 Jyotish Disha | 05:30 Divya Music | 06:00 Guru Mantra | |||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Now Swadesh | 2024-05-22 00:00 Commodity Vishesh | 00:30 Kal Ki Taiyari | 01:00 Consumer Is King | 01:30 Bazaar & Business | 02:00 Kal Ki Taiyari | 02:30 ET Money Bano Apna Finance Minister | 03:30 Sawal Public Ka | 04:00 Sawal Public Ka | 04:30 Commodity Vishesh | 05:00 Kal Ki Taiyari | 05:30 Money Bano Apna Finance Minister | 06:00 Money Bano Apna Finance Minister | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETV Bal Bharat | 2024-05-22 00:00 Rudra | 00:30 Rudra | 01:00 Rudra | 01:30 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Rudra | 03:30 Rudra | 04:00 Rudra | 04:30 Detective Conan | 05:00 Detective Conan | 05:30 Detective Conan | 06:00 Detective Conan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eurosport | 2024-05-22 01:30 Cycling World Tour 2024 Live | 03:45 TNA Plus - Pehalwani Patakha | 04:45 AEW TNT Specials 2024 | 05:30 AEW Rampage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eurosport HD | 2024-05-22 01:30 Cycling World Tour 2024 Live | 03:45 TNA Plus - Pehalwani Patakha | 04:45 AEW TNT Specials 2024 | 05:30 AEW Rampage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filamchi Bhojpuri | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First India Rajasthan | 2024-05-22 00:00 Khabaraa Tahsil Ree | 00:30 Khabaraa Tahsil Ree | 01:00 News Blast National | 01:30 Hamara Rajasthan | 02:30 Big Fight Live | 03:00 Speed News | 03:30 Nation At 9 | 04:00 News Special | 04:30 Rajasthan 10 Baje | 05:00 Speed News | 05:30 Final Report | 06:00 Kya Khate Hain Mukhyamantri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FM News | 2024-05-22 00:30 FM News | 01:30 FM News | 02:30 FM News | 03:30 FM News | 04:30 FM News | 05:30 FM News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foodxp | 2024-05-22 00:00 Jashn-E-Daawat | 00:30 Strictly Street | 01:00 Ek Star ... Ingredient | 01:30 Food Fiesta | 02:00 Nix Kitchen - World Cuisine | 02:30 Desserts From Heaven | 03:00 Millet Magic | 03:30 Bake House | 04:00 Jashn-E-Daawat | 04:30 Strictly Street | 05:00 Ek Star ... Ingredient | 05:30 Food Fiesta | 06:00 Nix Kitchen - World Cuisine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX Life HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Twist Of Taste: The Persian Trail | 01:00 Twist Of Taste: The Persian Trail | 01:30 Serve It Like Sarah | 02:00 French Food Safari | 02:30 Colours Of Life | 03:30 My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita | 04:00 Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey | 04:30 Food Safari Water | 05:00 Food Safari Fire | 05:30 Twist Of Taste: The Persian Trail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goldmines | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gubbare | 2024-05-22 03:30 Guru Aur Bhole | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Har Khabar | 2024-05-22 00:00 UK Bulletin | 00:30 Bulletin | 01:00 CG Bulletin | 01:30 Bulletin | 02:00 Metro City | 02:30 Masla | 03:00 Bulletin | 03:30 Final Haryana Bulletin | 04:00 UP Bulletin | 04:30 Khabr 10 Baje | 05:00 CG Bulletin | 05:30 Solution By Minerals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hare Krsna | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ek Mulakat Krishna Bhakt Ke Sath | 00:45 Tulasi Aarti | 01:00 Sri Narasimha Mantra Dhyan | 01:30 Sandhya Aarti Juhu Iskcon | 02:00 Yoga Stories | 02:30 Abhay Charan | 03:00 Dham Yatra | 03:30 Yoga Stories | 04:00 Nectar Verses | 04:30 Kirtan - When The Soul Sings | 05:00 Devotional Mellows | 05:30 Joy Of Krishna Consciousness | 06:00 Kirtan - When The Soul Sings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History TV18 | 2024-05-22 00:30 Pawn Stars - Out & About | 01:08 Storage Wars | 01:30 Inked The Great Indian Election | 02:00 Pawn Stars | 02:22 Storage Wars | 02:45 Storage Wars | 03:08 Counting Cars | 03:30 Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death | 04:20 Pawn Stars | 04:45 Storage Wars | 05:10 Storage Wars | 05:32 Storage Wars | 05:54 Forged In Fire | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History TV18 HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Pawn Stars - Out & About | 01:08 Storage Wars | 01:30 Inked The Great Indian Election | 02:00 Pawn Stars | 02:22 Storage Wars | 02:45 Storage Wars | 03:08 Counting Cars | 03:30 Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death | 04:20 Pawn Stars | 04:45 Storage Wars | 05:10 Storage Wars | 05:32 Storage Wars | 05:54 Forged In Fire | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
India Daily Live | 2024-05-22 00:30 News | 01:30 News | 02:30 News | 03:30 News | 04:30 News | 05:30 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
India Voice | 2024-05-22 00:00 Special / Tba | 00:30 Debate Jharkhand | 01:00 Debate Jharkhand | 01:30 Uttarakhand Live | 02:00 Superfast Live | 02:30 Mudde Ki Baat Live | 03:30 Bulletin Live | 04:00 Gunaah Live | 04:30 Final Bulletin Live | 05:00 Special Programme | 05:30 Mudde Ki Baat | 06:00 Mudde Ki Baat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INH 24X7 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Filmi Nazare | 00:30 Newsroom Live | 01:00 Hak Ki Baat | 01:30 Madhya Pradesh Live | 02:00 Khabar Sanjha | 02:30 Sarthak Samvad Dr. Himanshu Dwivedi Ke Sath | 03:00 Sarthak Samvad Dr. Himanshu Dwivedi Ke Sath | 03:30 News Update @ 9 | 04:00 Prime Time | 04:30 Khabar Bundeli | 05:00 Khabar Total Viral Hai | 05:30 Metro News | 06:00 Filmi Nazare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery | 2024-05-22 00:10 True Conviction | 01:00 Haunted Towns | 01:50 House Of Horrors: Kidnapped | 02:15 Redrum | 02:40 Body Cam | 03:30 Mystery Masters | 04:20 Evil Lives Here | 05:10 The Murder Tapes | 06:00 Web Of Lies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ishara | 2024-05-22 00:30 Mere Sai | 01:00 Mere Sai | 01:30 Shubh Labh | 02:00 Shubh Labh | 02:30 Ramayan | 03:00 Mata Ki Mahima | 03:30 Santoshi Maa | 04:00 Santoshi Maa | 04:30 Crime Files | 05:30 Crime Files | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ishwar TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bala Ji Sarkar | 00:30 Bhajan | 01:00 Plus Minus | 01:30 Pujya Dhyan Murti Ji Live | 03:30 Astro With Kunal | 04:00 Jesus Redeems Ministries | 04:30 Jesus Calls | 05:00 Chulkana Dham | 05:30 Badal De Kismat | 06:00 Mineral Guru | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Jan TV Rajasthan | 00:30 Khas Khabar | 01:00 Badi Khabar | 01:30 Jan TV UP News | 02:00 Jan TV Rajasthan | 02:30 Jan TV Rajasthan | 03:00 Khas Khabar | 03:30 Jan TV National | 04:00 Uttarakhand News | 04:30 Jan TV Rajasthan | 05:00 Jan TV Express | 05:30 Computer Shala | 06:00 Jan TV National | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jantantra TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Fast News | 00:30 Harihar Chhatisgarh | 01:00 Apna Uttarakhand | 01:30 National Bulletin / Debate | 02:00 Fast News | 02:30 Delhi Special | 03:00 Ghatak | 03:30 Apna Uttar Pradesh | 04:00 Good News | 04:30 News Roundup | 05:00 F.I.R Crime Show | 05:30 Close | 06:00 Close | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jinvani Channel | 2024-05-22 00:10 Pravachan | 00:30 Jigyasa Samadhan Sudha Sagar Ji Maharaj | 01:30 Mangal Aarti | 01:50 Santvani | 02:10 Santvani | 02:30 Santvani | 02:50 Pravachan | 03:10 Santvani | 03:30 Santvani | 04:10 Santvani | 04:30 Shanka Samadhan Praman Sagar Ji Maharaj | 05:30 Jfc- Jain Focus News | 06:10 Gambhir Sagar Ji Pravachan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kashish News | 2024-05-22 00:27 Mudda | 00:56 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 01:27 Hamar Bihar | 01:56 Apan Jharkhand | 02:27 Mudda | 02:56 Gaon Jawaar | 03:27 Sube Ki Baat Suno Sarkar | 03:56 Apna Shahar | 04:27 Hamar Bihar | 04:56 Apan Jharkhand | 05:27 Sube Ki Baat Suno Sarkar | 05:56 Gaon Jawaar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khabarain Abhi Tak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Aapka Sahar Aapki Khabar | 00:30 UP / UK Live / Ganga Aarti | 01:30 Satrangi Haryana | 02:00 Himachal Abhi Tak | 02:30 Badi Baat | 03:00 Badi Baat | 03:30 Aapka Sahar Aapki Khabar | 04:00 Din Bhars | 04:30 News | 05:00 Non Stop All Over | 05:30 News | 06:00 UP/UK Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kushi TV | 2024-05-22 01:30 Dora Prayanam | 03:30 Boonie Bears: The Adventures | 05:30 Tian Tian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIVE TV on Mobile | 2024-05-22 00:10 News | 00:30 Halla Bol | 01:15 Duniya Aajtak | 01:30 Chunavi Shankhnaad | 02:00 Vishesh | 02:30 25 Khabrein | 02:45 Special Report | 03:00 Special Report | 03:15 Duniya Aajtak | 03:25 Black & White | 03:40 Black & White | 04:30 Dastak | 05:00 Dastak | 05:15 Duniya Aajtak | 05:30 Vardaat | 06:00 Mumbai Metro | 06:20 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mahashivratri Special | 2024-05-22 02:00 Nostalgic 90's | 02:30 Jaan-E-Mann: Let's Fall In Love... Again | 05:30 Bollywood Beat Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manoranjan Grand | 2024-05-22 00:30 Comedy Waah | 01:30 Jungle Ka Kahar | 02:30 Chhoti Didi | 03:30 Comedy Waah | 04:30 Comedy Waah | 05:30 Comedy Waah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manoranjan Movies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manoranjan TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marathi Cinema Offer | 2024-05-22 00:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | 00:30 Cricket Live Countdown | 01:00 Amul Cricket Live | 01:50 Live TATA IPL 2024 | 05:30 Amul Cricket Live | 06:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MH One Dil Se | 2024-05-22 01:30 Dil Se Hits | 02:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MH One Shraddha | 2024-05-22 00:00 Shradha Yatra | 00:30 Shradha Yatra | 01:00 Shradha Yatra | 01:30 Rajat Nayar Ji | 01:50 Aarti - Maa Vaishno Devi Ji | 03:45 Art Of Living | 04:05 Shradha Yatra | 04:30 Shradha Yatra | 05:00 Shradha Yatra | 05:30 Shradha Yatra | 06:00 Shradha Yatra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MIRROR NOW | 2024-05-22 00:30 Daily Mirror | 01:00 Road To Loaksabha 2024 | 01:30 South Speaks | 02:00 News @ 7 | 02:30 The Urban Debate | 03:00 Election Special | 03:30 Nation Tonight | 04:30 Beyond The Headline | 05:30 The Urban Debate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MN+ HD | 2024-05-22 01:25 Shutter Island | 03:30 The Fountain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MNX HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 Step Up 3D | 01:50 Five Superfighters | 03:30 Step Up Revolution | 05:10 Knives Out | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Movies Now HD | 2024-05-22 01:05 Mission: Impossible III | 03:15 The Marine | 04:40 How to Train Your Dragon | 06:20 Fallen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Beats HD | 2024-05-22 01:30 My Favelist | 02:30 Disco Beats | 03:30 Flash Back | 04:30 Dheeme Beats | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Splitsvilla | 01:30 Jab Mila Tu | 02:00 Roadies Karm Ya Kaand | 03:00 Love School | 03:50 Splitsvilla | 04:50 Elovator Pitch | 05:30 Roadies Rising | 06:15 Splitsvilla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music India | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nat Geo Wild HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Animal Fight Club | 01:30 The Pack | 02:30 China's Wild Empire | 03:30 Predator Land | 04:30 Predator Paradise | 05:30 Search For King Cobra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 India's Jungle Heroes | 01:30 India's Mega Kitchens | 02:30 David Rocco's Dolce India | 03:00 Primal Survivor | 03:30 Primal Survivor: Escape the Amazon | 04:30 Primal Survivor: Over The Andes | 05:30 Snakes In The City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAZARA | 2024-05-22 00:00 Guru Aur Bhole | 00:15 Guru Aur Bhole | 00:30 Bhagyavidhata | 01:00 Bhagyavidhata | 01:30 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein | 02:00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein | 02:30 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein | 03:00 Dharti Putra Nandani | 03:30 Dahej Daasi | 04:00 Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se | 04:30 Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se | 05:00 Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se | 05:30 Dahej Daasi | 06:00 Dharti Putra Nandani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV MPCG | 2024-05-22 00:00 City Centre | 00:30 NDTV Ground Report | 01:00 MP Express / Chattisgarh Express | 01:30 News Bulletin With Generic Branding - NDTV MP CG | 02:00 Aapka Sehar | 02:30 Chunaav Madhy Pradesh Ka Chunaav Chhatteesagadh Ka | 03:00 Chunavi Charcha | 03:30 NDTV MP CG Prime | 04:00 NDTV Special | 04:30 News Bulletin With Generic Branding - NDTV MP CG | 05:00 MP Express / Chattisgarh Express | 05:30 NDTV MP CG Prime - Special News Show | 06:00 Chunaav Madhy Pradesh Ka Chunaav Chhatteesagadh Ka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Netflix Service | 2024-05-22 00:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 01:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 02:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 03:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 04:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 05:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Network 10 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Purvanchal Live | 00:30 Khabar Uttarakhand | 01:00 Paschimanchal Live | 01:30 Charcha E Khas | 02:00 Charcha E Khas | 02:30 Delhi Live | 03:00 Bihar Jharkhand | 03:30 National Mirror | 04:00 Khabar Uttarakhand | 04:30 MP / CG Bulletin | 05:00 Sangam Express | 05:30 Khabar Uttarakhand | 06:00 Purvanchal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 1 India | 2024-05-22 00:00 Devbhoomi Dinbhar | 00:30 Desh Din Bhar | 01:00 Desh Din Bhar | 01:30 Uttar Pradesh Vishesh | 02:00 Uttarakhand Vishesh | 02:30 Baat Mein Dum Hai | 03:00 Baat Mein Dum Hai | 03:30 Ye Khabar Hai | 04:00 Delhi Live | 04:30 Teleshopping / Programme | 05:00 Teleshopping / Programme | 05:30 Teleshopping / Programme | 06:00 Teleshopping / Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 11 Bharat | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bulletin / Programme | 00:30 Bulletin | 01:00 Programme | 01:30 Hamara Jharkhand | 02:00 Jharkhand Prime | 02:30 11 Special | 03:00 11 Special | 03:30 Koylanchal | 04:00 Kolhan | 04:30 Bulletin | 05:00 Bulletin | 05:30 11 Special | 06:00 11 Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 24 Madhyapradesh Chattisgarh | 2024-05-22 00:26 News 24 Special | 00:56 Ka Haal He - Chhattisgarh | 01:26 Apna MP- Apni Khabar | 02:00 Nava Chhattisgarh- Nai Khabar | 02:26 Aap Ki Baat - MP | 03:00 Aap Ki Baat - Chhatisgarh | 03:26 Metro News | 03:56 Aapka Shahar Aapki Khabar | 04:26 Khabren Dhadadhad | 04:56 News 24 Special | 05:26 Aapki Baat-MP | 05:56 Aap Ki Baat - Chhatisgarh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News Hour | 2024-05-22 00:00 News Super Fast | 00:30 Special Program | 01:00 News MP/CG | 01:30 News UP / Uttrakhand Mix | 02:00 Amna- Samna | 02:30 News MP/CG | 03:00 News UP / Uttarakhand | 03:30 News MP/CG | 04:00 Special Program | 04:30 News All | 05:00 Amna- Samna | 05:30 News MP/CG | 06:00 News UP / Uttarakhand | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News India 24x7 | 2024-05-22 00:00 India Ka Sawal | 00:30 Ground Zero Ke Hero | 01:00 Ground Zero Ke Hero | 01:30 India Ka Muqadama | 02:00 India Ka Muqadama | 02:30 Hum India Ke Log | 03:00 Hum India Ke Log | 03:30 Rashtra Ki Awaz With Sarfaraz | 04:00 Rashtra Ki Awaz With Sarfaraz | 04:30 India Ka Vote Yudh | 05:00 News India Special | 05:30 Final 50 - Rashtra Ki Awaz With Sarfaraz | 06:00 Rashtra Ki Awaz With Sarfaraz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News State MP CG | 2024-05-22 00:00 Speed News / Mini Special | 00:30 News @ 6 | 01:00 Speed News / Bulletin | 01:30 MP Express | 02:00 Chhattisgarh Express | 02:30 Aapke Mudde | 03:00 Aapke Mudde | 03:30 Khabar To Ye Hai | 04:00 Trending News | 04:30 10 Khabar 10 Reporter | 05:00 Special Programme | 05:30 News @ 11 | 06:00 Special Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News State UP Uttarakhand | 2024-05-22 00:00 Crime Special | 00:30 Har Sahar, Har Khabar | 01:00 Siyasi Chauk | 01:30 Thokbaja Kar | 02:00 Pahad Samachar | 02:30 Top 20 Brk / Do Took | 03:00 Special News | 03:30 Reporter Express | 04:00 Raghupati Raghav | 04:30 Crime News | 05:00 Khabar Uttarakhand | 05:30 Har Shahar Ki Khabar | 06:00 State Supersonic / Run | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK World Japan | 2024-05-22 00:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 00:27 Newsline In Depth | 00:40 Direct Talk | 00:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life | 01:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 01:30 Anime Sanctuaries | 01:45 Magical Japanese | 01:55 Core Kyoto Mini | 02:00 NHK Newsline | 02:18 Newsline Biz | 02:30 Frontrunners | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:15 Newsline In Depth | 03:30 Trails to Oishii Tokyo | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:15 Newsline In Depth | 04:30 Dive In Tokyo | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:15 Direct Talk | 05:30 Grand Sumo HLs | 05:57 Sumopedia | 06:00 NHK Newsline | 06:15 Newsline In Depth | |||||||||||||||||||
Nick HD+ | 2024-05-22 00:00 Transformers: EarthSpark | 00:30 Transformers: EarthSpark | 01:30 Penguins Of Madagascar | 02:30 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 03:00 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 03:30 iCarly | 04:00 WITS Academy | 04:30 Dora And Friends: Into The City! | 05:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:00 Penguins Of Madagascar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oscar Movies Bhojpuri. | 2024-05-22 00:30 Mai Ke Darbar | 01:30 Om Namah Shiway | 02:30 Mehandi Tohra Naam Ke | 03:00 Bhag Na Baache Koi | 03:30 Sa Se - Sarssatti | 04:00 Dulhin Uhe Je Nanad Mann Bhave | 04:30 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paras Gold One | 2024-05-22 00:10 Pravachan | 00:48 Shanka Samadhan | 01:45 Pravachan | 02:05 PP. Gundharnandi Ji M.H Zoom Live | 02:34 Dharam Parikrama | 02:52 Pravachan | 03:10 Pravachan | 03:30 Pravachan | 03:50 Pravachan | 04:10 Dharam Parikrama | 04:32 Pravachan | 05:00 Pravachan | 05:30 Pravachan | 06:00 Pravachan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pasand | 2024-05-22 00:30 Bablu Dablu SS | 01:30 Senur Mang Tikuli | 02:00 Sato Bachanwa Nibhaib Sajna | 02:30 Senhoor | 03:00 Jijaji Chhat Per Hain | 03:30 Jijaji Chhat Per Hain | 04:00 Dance Ka Tadka | 05:00 Gana Bajanaa | 05:30 Gana Bajanaa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peace of Mind | 2024-05-22 00:00 Anmol Moti | 00:30 Filler | 01:00 Divine Connections | 02:00 Filler | 03:00 Andhkaar Se Prakash Ki Aur - Sachhie Gita Saar | 03:30 Aaj Ki Murli | 04:15 Filler | 04:30 Divine Connections | 05:00 Virtue For Life | 05:30 Filler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R Bharat | 2024-05-22 00:00 5 Ka Prahar | 00:30 Mahabharat | 01:00 Mahabharat | 01:30 Poochta Hai Bharat | 02:00 Poochta Hai Bharat | 02:30 Andar Ki Khabar | 03:00 Andar Ki Khabar | 03:30 Yeh Bharat Ki Baat Hai | 04:00 Yeh Bharat Ki Baat Hai | 04:30 10 Mein Hai Dum | 05:00 100% News | 05:30 Jaagte Raho | 06:00 Raftaar 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raapchik | 2024-05-22 01:00 Bhajan Sandhya | 01:30 Movie | 04:20 Crime Case | 05:10 Garam Masala | 05:30 Teleshopping | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sach Bedhadak | 2024-05-22 00:00 Aapni Tehsil | 00:30 Aapni Tehsil | 01:00 Bol Bedhadak | 01:30 State At 7 | 02:00 State At 7 | 02:30 Hunkar | 03:00 Political Tadka | 03:30 Nation At 9 | 04:00 Special Report | 04:30 10 Baje 10 Sambhag | 05:00 50 Jile 50 Khabhar | 05:30 Rajasthan Ab Tak | 06:00 Hunkar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sadhna News MP CG | 2024-05-22 00:30 Special Bulletin MP | 01:00 Bulletin | 01:30 Bulletin | 02:00 Special Bulletin - CG | 02:30 Bulletin | 03:00 Bulletin | 03:30 Bulletin | 04:00 Bulletin | 04:30 Bulletin | 05:00 Bulletin | 05:30 Bulletin | 06:00 Bulletin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sadhna Plus News | 2024-05-22 00:00 UP Bulletin | 00:30 UK Bulletin | 01:00 UP Bulletin | 01:30 Haryana Bulletin | 02:00 Jharkhand Bulletin | 02:30 MP-CG Bulletin | 03:00 Jharkhand Bulletin | 03:30 UP Bulletin | 04:00 Haryana Bulletin | 04:30 UP Bulletin | 05:00 UK Bulletin | 05:30 Maa Ka Darbar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sadhna TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 01:30 Gurudev G.D. Vashisth Ji Live | 02:00 Sant Rampal Ji Maharaj | 03:00 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 03:30 Jeena Sikho | 04:00 Teleshopping | 04:30 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 05:00 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 05:30 Bhagyoday | 06:00 Divya Drishti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sahara Samay UP-UKD | 2024-05-22 00:30 UKD Live | 01:00 Special Programme | 01:30 UP Live | 02:00 UKD Live | 02:30 Big News | 03:00 Special Programme | 03:30 UP Live | 04:00 UKD Live | 04:30 UP Live | 05:00 UKD Live | 05:30 TBA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samay | 2024-05-22 00:00 Special Program | 00:30 Bulletin | 01:00 Program Special Topic | 01:30 Sara Desh | 02:00 Badi Behas | 02:30 Bulletin | 03:00 Sara Desh | 03:30 Prime 9 | 04:00 Badi Behas | 04:30 Bulletin | 05:00 Sara Desh | 05:30 Bulletin | 06:00 Bulletin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sansad TV HD | 2024-05-22 00:15 Vishesh | 00:25 Svs | 00:30 The Journey Of Startups | 00:45 Vishesh | 00:58 Svs | 01:00 Samvaad | 01:25 Svs | 01:30 Vishesh | 01:58 Svs | 02:00 Bharat Ratna | 02:25 Svs | 02:30 Sansad TV Special | 02:58 Svs | 03:00 Samvaad | 03:15 Vishesh | 03:25 Svs | 03:30 Daily Roundup | 03:58 Svs | 04:00 Sansad TV Special | 04:15 Sansad TV Special | 04:25 Svs | 04:30 HVPI Speech | 05:25 Svs | 05:30 Vishesh | 05:55 Svs | 06:00 Documentary | ||||||||||||||||
Sanskriti 24x7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Santwani | 2024-05-22 01:30 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 02:00 PP Swami Naraynanand Ji Maharaj | 03:00 Param Sant Huzur Kanwar Sahib Ji Maharaj | 03:30 Param Sant Huzur Kanwar Sahib Ji Maharaj | 04:30 Ayodhya Ki Ramleelam Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satsang TV | 2024-05-22 01:30 Aaradhana | 02:10 Bhajan | 02:30 Sankirtan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:10 Sankirtan | 03:30 Satsang-Amrit | 03:50 Aacharya Balkrishnaji | 04:10 Murari Bapu | 04:30 Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj | 05:30 Pujya Ram Gopal Das Ji Maharaj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SET | 2024-05-22 01:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 01:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 02:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 02:30 Dabangii..Mulgii Aayi Re Aayi | 03:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 03:30 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:00 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 04:30 Best Of Superstar Singer | 05:30 Best Of Crime Patrol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SET HD | 2024-05-22 01:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 01:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 02:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 02:30 Dabangii..Mulgii Aayi Re Aayi | 03:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 03:30 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:00 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 04:30 Best Of Superstar Singer | 05:30 Best Of Crime Patrol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sharnam TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Baal Vyas Shantanu Sharma Katha | 01:00 TVC Damdar Oil | 01:31 TVC Damdar Oil | 02:01 Gita Ka Saar / Safar The Journey | 02:30 TVC Jyotish Maha Sagar | 02:59 Vinod Chaturvedi Ji Maharaj | 03:00 TVC Damdar Oil | 03:30 Radha Krishan Ji Maharaj Ram Katha | 06:29 Bhajan Mala | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shemaroo TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Jai Jai Bajrang Bali | 01:30 Vishwamitra | 02:00 Shri Krishna | 03:00 Karmadhikari Shanidev | 03:30 Devon Ke Dev Mahadev | 04:30 Chacha Choudhari | 05:00 Vighnaharta Ganesha | 06:00 Karmadhikari Shanidev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shemaroo UMANG | 2024-05-22 00:30 Naamkarann | 02:00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon? | 03:00 Kismat Ki Lakiro Se | 03:30 Chahenge Tumhe Itna | 04:00 Kyunki Tum Hi Ho | 05:30 Kismat Ki Lakiro Se | 06:00 Chahenge Tumhe Itna | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showbox | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tau Ki Playlist | 00:30 Yo Wassup | 01:30 Tau Ki Playlist | 02:30 Lit 5 | 03:00 Yo Wassup | 03:30 Luv You Zindagi | 04:00 Hangout | 04:30 Night Mode : Love You Zindagi | 05:00 Night Mode : Game Baja | 05:30 Night Mode : Dil Gaata Hai | 06:00 Night Mode : Yo Wassup | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showcase | 2024-05-22 00:30 MasterChef | 02:00 Community | 02:30 Community | 03:00 Community | 03:30 L.A.'s Finest | 04:30 L.A.'s Finest | 05:30 Community | 05:54 Cafe Shots | 06:25 Popcorn TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showcase HD1 | 2024-05-22 01:40 Now Showing Promos | 01:45 The Flash | 04:02 Now Showing Promos | 04:07 The Flash | 06:25 Now Showing Promos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shubh TV | 2024-05-22 01:30 Sant Buchi Ji Dham | 02:00 Sankirtan | 02:30 Bhajan | 02:50 Sankirtan | 03:10 Aacharya Balkrishnaji | 03:40 Sanskar Bhajan | 04:00 Morari Bapu | 04:20 Pujya Didi Maa | 04:40 Bhajan Sandhya | 05:00 Bhajan Sandhya | 05:20 Bhajan Sandhya | 05:40 Bhajan Sandhya | 06:00 Bhajan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY BBC Earth HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Inside The Factory | 01:30 Animal Impossible | 02:30 Factomania | 03:30 Waterhole Africa's Animal Oasis - Presenterless | 04:30 Greece With Simon Reeve | 05:30 Deadly Pole To Pole | 06:00 Deadly Pole To Pole | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Pal | 2024-05-22 00:00 Baal Veer | 00:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 01:00 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 01:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 02:00 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 02:30 Mere Sai - Shraddha Aur Saburi | 03:00 Punyashlok Ahilya Bai | 03:30 CID | 04:30 CID | 05:30 CID | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY PIX | 2024-05-22 01:50 Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid | 03:30 Gran Turismo | 05:48 The Unholy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SAB | 2024-05-22 00:00 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 00:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 01:00 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 01:30 Vanshaj | 02:00 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 02:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 03:00 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 03:30 Wagle Ki Duniya | 04:00 Pushpa Impossible | 04:30 Vanshaj | 05:00 Jijaji Chhat Per Hain | 05:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 06:00 Pushpa Impossible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 1 | 2024-05-22 01:30 Formula E: Unplugged | 02:00 Formula E: Unplugged | 02:30 WWE NXT | 04:30 WWE SmackDown | 05:30 Formula E 2024 Preview Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 1 HD | 2024-05-22 01:30 Formula E: Unplugged | 02:00 Formula E: Unplugged | 02:30 WWE NXT | 04:30 WWE SmackDown | 05:30 Formula E 2024 Preview Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 2 | 2024-05-22 00:30 The Emirates FA Cup 2023/24 HLs | 01:00 The Emirates FA Cup 2023/24 HLs | 01:30 The Ultimate Fighter | 02:30 Roland Garros 2023 HLs | 03:00 The Contenders 2024 | 03:30 UEL 2023/24 HLs | 04:00 UEL 2023/24 HLs | 04:30 The Ultimate Fighter | 05:30 UEL 2023/24 HLs | 06:00 The Contenders 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 2 HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 The Emirates FA Cup 2023/24 HLs | 01:00 The Emirates FA Cup 2023/24 HLs | 01:30 The Ultimate Fighter | 02:30 Roland Garros 2023 HLs | 03:00 The Contenders 2024 | 03:30 UEL 2023/24 HLs | 04:00 UEL 2023/24 HLs | 04:30 The Ultimate Fighter | 05:30 UEL 2023/24 HLs | 06:00 The Contenders 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 3 HD | 2024-05-22 01:30 UFC Fight Night | 02:30 WWE NXT | 04:30 WWE SmackDown | 05:30 FA Cup 2023/24 HLs | 06:00 Road To UFC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 5 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Roland-Garros 2024 Preview Show | 00:30 ATP Masters 1000 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Rome 2024 HLs | 01:30 ENG vs IND 2022 T20I HLs | 02:30 England vs India 2007 ODI HLs | 03:30 Sri Lanka vs India 2021 T20I HLs | 04:00 Roland Garros 2023 HLs | 04:30 England vs India 2014 ODI HLs | 05:30 England vs Pakistan 2024 T20I Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY SPORTS TEN 5 HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 Roland-Garros 2024 Preview Show | 00:30 ATP Masters 1000 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Rome 2024 HLs | 01:30 ENG vs IND 2022 T20I HLs | 02:30 England vs India 2007 ODI HLs | 03:30 Sri Lanka vs India 2021 T20I HLs | 04:00 Roland Garros 2023 HLs | 04:30 England vs India 2014 ODI HLs | 05:30 England vs Pakistan 2024 T20I Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY YAY! | 2024-05-22 00:22 Obocchama Kun | 00:39 Obocchama Kun | 00:58 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 01:05 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 01:28 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 01:51 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:04 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:11 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:18 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:25 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:31 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:38 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:45 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:51 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 02:58 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:05 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:11 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:18 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:27 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:34 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:41 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:47 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 03:54 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 04:01 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 04:07 Oggy And The Cockroaches | 04:29 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 04:40 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 04:51 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 05:02 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 05:29 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 05:39 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 05:50 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 06:01 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | 06:11 Honey Bunny Ka Jholmaal | ||||||||
Sports 18 - 1 | 2024-05-22 04:00 Sports Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports 18 - 1 HD | 2024-05-22 04:00 Sports Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports 18 2 | 2024-05-22 00:30 Sports Programme | 02:30 Sports Programme | 04:30 Sports Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports 18 3 | 2024-05-22 00:30 Sports Programme | 02:30 Sports Programme | 04:30 Sports Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Gold 2 HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star GOLD HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR GOLD HD +1 | 2024-05-22 01:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Gold Romance | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Gold Select | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Gold Select HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Gold Thrills | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Movies HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Movies Select | 2024-05-22 00:30 Ghost Shark | 02:00 Detective Di Skeleton General | 03:30 X-Men: Apocalypse | 06:00 Nezha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Movies Select HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Ghost Shark | 02:00 Detective Di Skeleton General | 03:30 X-Men: Apocalypse | 06:00 Nezha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Plus | 2024-05-22 01:00 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 01:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 02:00 Pandya Store | 02:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 03:15 Udne Ki Aasha | 04:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 04:30 Anupamaa | 05:00 Jhanak | 05:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 06:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR PLUS HD +1 | 2024-05-22 02:00 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 02:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 03:00 Pandya Store | 03:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 04:15 Udne Ki Aasha | 05:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 05:30 Anupamaa | 06:00 Jhanak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Sports 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | 00:30 Cricket Live Countdown | 01:00 Amul Cricket Live | 01:50 Live TATA IPL 2024 | 05:30 Amul Cricket Live | 06:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Sports 1 Hindi | 2024-05-22 00:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | 00:30 Cricket Live Countdown | 01:00 Amul Cricket Live | 01:50 Live TATA IPL 2024 | 05:30 Amul Cricket Live | 06:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Sports 2 | 2024-05-22 00:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | 00:30 Cricket Live Countdown | 01:00 Amul Cricket Live | 01:50 Live TATA IPL 2024 | 05:30 Amul Cricket Live | 06:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Sports 3 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Road to Play-Offs:TATA IPL 2024 | 00:30 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | 01:00 Amul Cricket Live | 01:50 Live TATA IPL 2024 | 05:30 Amul Cricket Live | 06:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Sports First | 2024-05-22 00:00 TATA IPL 2024 Highlights | 00:30 Cricket Live Countdown | 01:00 Amul Cricket Live | 01:50 IPL Snapshot | 02:00 PKL Season 10 - Highlights BLR v JAI | 02:30 PKL Season 10 - Highlights CHE v DEL | 03:00 ICC Women's World Cup 2017 Highlights | 03:30 PKL Season 10 - Highlights DEL v HAR | 04:00 ICC Women's World Cup 2017 Highlights | 04:30 PKL Season 10 - Highlights PUN v PAT | 05:00 ICC Women's WC 2022 Highlights IND v BAN | 05:30 PKL Season 10 - Highlights CHE v GUJ | 06:00 PKL Season 10 - Highlights BLR v JAI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Sports Select 2 | 2024-05-22 00:30 PL Highlights Chelsea v West Ham | 01:00 PL Soccerbox | 01:30 PL Highlights Liverpool v Tottenham | 02:00 PL Classic Man Utd v Liverpool | 02:30 PL Highlights Man Utd v Sheffield Utd | 03:00 PL My Season | 03:30 PL Highlights Arsenal v Bournemouth | 04:00 PL Soccer box | 04:30 PL Highlights Man City v Wolves | 05:00 PL Classic Man City v Arsenal | 05:30 PL 23-24 Liverpool v Wolves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Sports Select 2 HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 PL Highlights Chelsea v West Ham | 01:00 PL Soccerbox | 01:30 PL Highlights Liverpool v Tottenham | 02:00 PL Classic Man Utd v Liverpool | 02:30 PL Highlights Man Utd v Sheffield Utd | 03:00 PL My Season | 03:30 PL Highlights Arsenal v Bournemouth | 04:00 PL Soccer box | 04:30 PL Highlights Man City v Wolves | 05:00 PL Classic Man City v Arsenal | 05:30 PL 23-24 Liverpool v Wolves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Utsav | 2024-05-22 00:30 Ye Hai Mohabbatein | 02:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 04:30 Anupamaa | 05:30 Saath Nibhaana Saathiya | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAR Utsav Movies | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Studio One + | 2024-05-22 00:30 Dhyan Se Chamatkar | 01:00 Namaste PMC | 02:00 Brahma Vidya | 02:30 Sampoorn Swasthya | 03:30 Tat Twam Asi | 05:00 Anapanasati Sangeet Dhyan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subharti TV | 2024-05-22 01:00 Astrologer | 04:00 Ramdarbar | 04:30 Kamleshanand Ji Maharaj | 05:00 Swami Pramhash Jyotish | 05:30 Jyotish Amrit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sudarshan News | 2024-05-22 00:00 Khel | 00:30 Satta Ka Mahasangram | 01:00 6 Reporter 6 Breaking | 01:30 Jawab To Chahia | 02:00 5 Min 25 Khabar | 02:05 10 Reporter | 02:30 Bindas Bol | 03:30 9 Baje Din Bhar | 04:00 Bullet News / Fatafat News | 04:20 Breaking News | 04:30 10 Reporter | 04:45 Super Fast 100 | 04:50 Sai Arti | 05:00 Super Fast 100 | 05:30 Bindas Bol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Hungama | 2024-05-22 00:06 Beyblade Generation 2 | 00:28 Beyblade Generation 2 | 00:48 Beyblade Generation 2 | 01:15 Beyblade Generation 2 | 01:35 Milo Murphy's Law | 01:56 Movie - Pokemon Movie: Victini Aur Reshiram | 03:30 KBD Juniors | 04:24 Kiteretsu | 04:49 Kiteretsu | 05:10 Kiteretsu | 05:40 Supa Strikas | 06:01 Supa Strikas | 06:22 Supa Strikas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Surya Samachar | 2024-05-22 00:00 Non Stop News | 00:30 Haryana Live | 01:00 Himachal live | 01:30 Big News Big Show | 02:00 Big News Big Show | 02:30 The Mukesh Rajpoot Show | 03:00 Non Stop News | 03:30 Raaj Ki Baat | 04:00 Himachal Update | 04:30 The Mukesh Rajpoot Show | 05:00 Ground Reporter | 05:30 Big News Big Show | 06:00 Big News Big Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Swaraj Express SMBC | 00:30 Chattishgarh Express | 01:00 Devbhoomi Express | 01:30 News@7PM | 02:00 Big Debate | 02:30 Satta Ka Sangaram | 03:00 Chattishgarh Express | 03:30 Devbhoomi Express | 04:00 Uttar Pradesh Express | 04:30 News@10PM | 05:00 Crime Factor | 05:30 Big Debate | 06:00 News Bulletin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Adbhut Kahaniyan | 2024-05-22 00:00 Koi Aane Ko Hai | 01:00 Yudh | 02:00 Crime Patrol | 03:00 CID | 04:00 Aahat | 04:30 Koi Aane Ko Hai | 05:30 Crime World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Aradhana | 2024-05-22 00:30 BK Shivani Gyanamrut | 01:00 Sadhguru Ki Baatein | 01:30 Vighnahartha Ganesh | 02:30 Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali | 03:30 Suryaputra Karn | 04:30 Sadhguru Ki Baatein | 05:00 Mata Ki Chowki | 06:00 Dham Yatra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Astro Duniya | 2024-05-22 00:00 Kamakhya Temple | 00:30 Vastu Pragati | 01:00 Luxury & Venus | 01:30 Successful 2024 With Vastu | 02:00 Kamakhya Temple | 02:30 Astro Diary - May 2024 | 03:00 Luxury & Venus | 03:30 Successful 2024 With Vastu | 04:00 Kamakhya Temple | 04:30 Vastu Pragati | 05:00 Luxury & Venus | 05:30 Successful 2024 With Vastu | 06:00 Kamakhya Temple | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Beauty | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tea For Beauty | 00:30 Mehndi Designs | 01:00 Globetrotting Looks | 01:30 Tea For Beauty | 02:00 Mehndi Designs | 02:30 Globetrotting Looks | 03:00 Tea For Beauty | 03:30 Mehndi Designs | 04:00 Globetrotting Looks | 04:30 Tea For Beauty | 05:00 Mehndi Designs | 05:30 Globetrotting Looks | 06:00 Tea For Beauty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Bollywood Masala | 2024-05-22 02:00 Nostalgic 90's | 02:30 Jaan-E-Mann: Let's Fall In Love... Again | 05:30 Bollywood Beat Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Bollywood Premiere | 2024-05-22 01:12 Filler / Promo | 01:30 Section 375 | 03:28 Filler / Promo | 03:30 Major | 05:50 Filler / Promo | 05:54 The Bombay Journey With Shefali Shah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Classic Cinema | 2024-05-22 01:09 Evergreen Mix | 02:00 Filmi Gaane | 02:30 Naya Daur | 05:23 Abbas Mustan - Chat Show | 06:08 Filmi Gaane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Classic Cinema 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Classic TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Hum Paanch | 00:30 Zabaan Sambhalke | 01:00 Movers and Shakers | 01:30 Sunhare Sangeet | 02:00 Zamana Badal Gaya | 02:30 Zamana Badal Gaya | 03:00 Hum Log | 03:30 Udaan | 04:00 Dard | 04:30 Yug | 05:00 Just Mohobbat | 05:30 Hum Paanch | 06:00 Zabaan Sambhalke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Comedy | 2024-05-22 00:00 Do Aur Do Paanch | 00:30 Khichdi | 01:00 Dekh Bhai Dekh | 01:30 Chashme Baddur | 02:00 FIR | 02:30 Yes Boss | 03:00 Sarabhai Vs Sarabhai | 03:30 Comedy Nights With Kapil | 04:30 The Khatra Khatra Show | 05:30 Best Of Non Fiction/Reality | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Cooking | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ghar Ki Rasoi | 00:30 Healthy Khana | 01:00 Snacks & Namkeen | 01:30 South Special | 02:00 Desserts | 02:30 Ghar Ki Rasoi | 03:00 Healthy Khana | 03:30 Snacks & Namkeen | 04:00 South Special | 04:30 Desserts | 05:00 Ghar Ki Rasoi | 05:30 Healthy Khana | 06:00 Snacks & Namkeen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Dance Studio | 2024-05-22 00:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | 00:30 New Lesson - Kathak Beginners Class 04 | 01:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | 01:30 New Lesson - Kathak Beginners Class 04 | 02:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | 02:30 New Lesson - Kathak Beginners Class 04 | 03:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | 03:30 New Lesson - Kathak Beginners Class 04 | 04:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | 04:30 New Lesson - Kathak Beginners Class 04 | 05:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | 05:30 New Lesson - Kathak Beginners Class 04 | 06:00 New Lesson - Cha Cha Cha | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Fun Learn Junior | 2024-05-22 03:30 Hobby World | 04:00 Learning Videos | 04:30 Cartoon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Fun Learn Preschool | 2024-05-22 00:30 Morphle | 01:30 Rhymes | 02:30 Morphle | 03:30 Rhymes | 04:30 Blippi | 05:30 Rhymes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Har Ghar Startup | 2024-05-22 00:00 Har Ghar Karobar - AKT Creation | 00:30 Star Startups | 01:00 Inside Industries - Cycle Chain & Hub Manufacturing Business | 01:30 Horses Stable - Megopay | 02:00 Har Ghar Karobar - Mushroom Farming | 02:30 Star Startups | 03:00 Inside Industries - Sample Collection Container | 03:30 Horses Stable - Master Koder | 04:00 Har Ghar Karobar - Spa Business | 04:30 G20 Summit | 05:00 Inside Industries - PCB Board Assembling | 05:30 Horses Stable - CallXP | 06:00 Har Ghar Karobar - AKT Creation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Hits | 2024-05-22 00:30 Baywatch Hawaii | 01:30 M*A*S*H | 02:00 Perfect Strangers | 02:30 The Bionic Woman | 03:30 Hawaii Five-0 | 04:30 Columbo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Hollywood Local | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Hunger Games: Catching Fire | 02:25 Now Showing Promos | 02:30 Coma | 04:25 Now Showing Promos | 04:30 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 | 06:25 Now Showing Promos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Ibaadat | 2024-05-22 00:30 Asma Ul Husna | 01:00 Aakhri Nabi Ki Pyari Adaen | 01:30 Manzil Dua | 02:00 Mehfil-E-Naat | 02:30 40 Hadees | 03:00 Ziyarat-E-Dargah | 03:30 Ibaadat Kids Special | 04:30 Aakhri Nabi Ki Pyari Adaen | 05:00 Mehfil-E-Zikr | 05:30 Ziyarat-E-Hajj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play JEE Prep | 2024-05-22 00:30 Grade 11 SHM-2 by Vedantu | 01:30 Grade 12 Photoelectric Effect-1 | 02:30 Grade 9 Pastoralists in Modern World-2 | 03:30 Grade 10 Magnetism -3 by Vedantu | 04:30 Grade 11 Limits-2 by Vedantu | 05:30 Grade 12 Differential Eqns-2 by Vedantu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Music | 2024-05-22 00:30 Superhit Bollywood Songs | 01:30 Tata Play Music - Punjabi Hits | 02:30 Best Of Bollywood | 03:30 Bollywood Hits | 04:30 21 Audio Stations & 5 Video Stations | 05:30 Tata Play Music - Evergreen Classic Hits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play NEET Prep | 2024-05-22 00:30 Grade 12 General Organic Chemistry-8 | 01:30 Grade 10 Counting number of Figures-1 | 02:30 Grade 9 Nazism -2 by Vedantu | 03:30 Grade 11 Digestion and Absorption-7 | 04:30 Grade 12 Evolution -9 by Vedantu | 05:30 Grade 11 Rotational Motion -8 by Vedantu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Romance | 2024-05-22 00:00 Aye Muhabbat | 01:00 The Bold And The Beautiful | 01:30 Aas | 02:30 Internet Wala Love | 03:00 The Mindy Project | 03:30 Aye Muhabbat | 04:30 The Starter Wife | 05:00 Aas | 06:00 The Mindy Project | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Seniors | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bhajan Vaani | 00:30 Swabhimaan | 01:00 Mouthful Of Sky | 01:30 Ek Din Ek Jeevan | 02:00 Suhaani Yaadein | 02:30 Neelgiri - Ghumne Chale | 03:00 Dimentia & Relationship - Rishton Ki Baat | 03:30 Amarjeet Chawla - Zindagi Ek Safar | 04:00 Ek Din Ek Jeevan | 04:30 Dimentia & Relationship - Rishton Ki Baat | 05:00 Amarjeet Chawla - Zindagi Ek Safar | 05:30 Ek Din Ek Jeevan | 06:00 Dimentia & Relationship - Rishton Ki Baat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play ShortsTV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Smart Games | 2024-05-22 00:30 Zero-Twenty One | 01:30 Emoji Quiz 2.0 | 02:30 Ambulance Rescue | 03:30 Cursed Town | 04:30 Treasure Hunt | 05:30 Train Ride | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play South Talkies | 2024-05-22 01:30 Cab Stories | 04:00 Citizen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Theatre HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 Theatre Tales - Prakash Belawadi | 00:30 Koi Baat Chale - Mammad Bhai | 01:30 Shyam Ki Mummy | 03:30 Koi Baat Chale - Idgah | 04:30 Typecaste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Toons+ | 2024-05-22 00:00 Bablu Dablu Forest Frenzy | 00:30 The Smurfs | 01:00 Dora | 01:30 Armor Monster | 02:00 Guddu | 02:30 Dora | 03:00 The Smurfs | 03:30 Jungle Book | 04:00 Bablu Dablu Forest Frenzy | 04:30 Bablu Dablu Forest Frenzy | 05:00 The Smurfs | 05:30 Dora | 06:00 Armor Monster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Videshi Kahaniyan | 2024-05-22 00:30 K-Pop Music | 01:30 Money Flower | 02:00 The Time | 02:30 My Dangerous Wife | 03:00 Best Lover | 03:30 Kkondae Intern | 04:00 Scholar Who Walks The Night | 04:30 Hidden Identity | 05:30 I Am Not A Robot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Play Zindagi | 2024-05-22 00:30 Ek Jhoothi Love Story | 02:00 Umm-E-Haniya | 03:30 Ahsas | 04:30 Ek Jhoothi Love Story | 06:00 Umm-E-Haniya | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Sky Classroom | 2024-05-22 00:30 Maths - Class 6 | 01:30 Science - Class 7 | 02:30 Maths - Class 8 | 03:30 Science - Class 5 | 04:30 Maths - Class 6 | 05:30 Science - Class 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Sky Mobile | 2024-05-22 00:30 Sports Programme | 02:30 Sports Programme | 04:30 Sports Programme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Sky Shoppe | 2024-05-22 00:30 SuperCops Vs Supervillains | 01:30 Naagarjuna: Ek Yoddha | 02:00 Bahu Hamari Rajni Kant | 02:30 Bahu Hamari Rajni Kant | 03:00 Ek Hasina Thi | 03:30 Ek Hasina Thi | 04:00 Ek Hasina Thi | 04:30 Shaitani Rasmein | 05:00 Savdhaan India - Apni Khaki | 06:00 Savdhaan India : Rewind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tata Sky Theatre | 2024-05-22 00:00 Theatre Tales - Prakash Belawadi | 00:30 Koi Baat Chale - Mammad Bhai | 01:30 Shyam Ki Mummy | 03:30 Koi Baat Chale - Idgah | 04:30 Typecaste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TCh 100 Binge | 2024-05-22 00:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 01:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 02:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 03:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 04:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 05:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Test Service 1513 | 2024-05-22 00:30 Jai Jai Bajrang Bali | 01:30 Vishwamitra | 02:00 Shri Krishna | 03:00 Karmadhikari Shanidev | 03:30 Devon Ke Dev Mahadev | 04:30 Chacha Choudhari | 05:00 Vighnaharta Ganesha | 06:00 Karmadhikari Shanidev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Times Now Navbharat | 2024-05-22 00:30 Desh Ka Mood Meter | 01:30 Big And Bold | 02:30 Sawaal Public Ka | 03:30 News Ki Paathshaala | 04:30 Sankalp | 05:30 Final Prime Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Times Now Navbharat HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Desh Ka Mood Meter | 01:30 Big And Bold | 02:30 Sawaal Public Ka | 03:30 News Ki Paathshaala | 04:30 Sankalp | 05:30 Final Prime Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Times Now World | 2024-05-22 00:00 Breaking Ground | 00:30 Blueprint | 01:00 Blueprint | 01:30 Nation Wants To Know | 02:00 Nation Wants To Know | 02:30 India Upfront | 03:00 India Upfront | 03:30 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:00 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:30 The Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:00 The Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:30 India Upfront | 06:00 India Upfront | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLC HD | 2024-05-22 00:21 Girl Meets Farm | 00:45 Say Yes To The Dress | 01:13 Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim | 01:40 Best Baker In America | 02:35 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 03:03 Symon's Dinners Cooking Out | 03:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 03:57 Cake Boss | 04:25 Mountain Life | 04:53 Mediterranean Life | 05:20 Love & Translation | 06:15 Restaurant: Impossible | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Today’s Special | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TOTAL TV | 2024-05-22 00:25 News Live | 01:00 Total Prime | 01:25 Haryana Prime | 01:55 Total Haryana | 02:25 Delhi Prime | 02:55 Total Prime | 03:25 India - The Big Story | 03:55 100 Badi Khabren | 04:25 Total Delhi | 04:55 Total Delhi | 05:25 100 Badi Khabren | 05:55 Badi Khabar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRAI Tariff Order | 2024-05-22 00:30 TRAI Tariff Order | 02:30 TRAI Tariff Order | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Training Channel | 2024-05-22 00:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 01:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 02:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 03:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 04:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | 05:30 Blockbuster Movies And TV Shows | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TravelXP 4K HDR | 2024-05-22 00:00 Unwind | 00:30 City Breaks | 01:00 World Heritage | 01:30 Backpack | 02:00 Backpack | 02:30 10 Days Cyprus | 03:00 Timeless Tamil Nadu | 03:30 Best From The Rest | 03:45 Landmarks | 04:00 Off The Grid | 04:30 Unwind | 05:00 Backpack | 05:30 City Breaks | 06:00 Boarding Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travelxp HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 City Breaks | 00:30 Xplore Sri Lanka | 01:00 Food Fact Fun | 01:30 Off The Grid | 02:00 Great World Hotels | 02:30 World Spas | 03:00 Backpack | 03:30 Xplore Sri Lanka | 04:00 Food Fact Fun | 04:30 Off The Grid | 05:00 Great World Hotels | 05:30 World Spas | 06:00 Backpack | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV 24 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tv24 Bhakti | 00:30 Samachar Sanjha | 01:00 Bulletin | 01:30 Mudda Aaj Ka | 02:00 Bulletin | 02:30 News @ 8 | 03:00 MP Debate | 03:30 News @ 9 | 04:00 Filler | 04:30 News Bulletin | 05:00 MP Debate | 05:30 Bulletin | 06:00 Mudda Aaj Ka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV27 News | 2024-05-22 00:00 Viral27 | 00:30 News Bulletin | 01:00 Bullet News | 01:30 Prime Debate | 02:00 Khabar Chhattisgarh | 02:30 Desh Ki Baat | 03:00 Bullet News | 03:30 Prime Bulletin | 04:00 Prime Bulletin | 04:30 News Bulletin | 05:00 Bullet News | 05:30 News Bulletin | 06:00 Bullet News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV9 Bharatvarsh | 2024-05-22 00:30 Adi | 01:30 Satta | 02:00 News Top 9 | 02:30 Super Prime Time | 03:30 Fikr Aap ki | 04:30 The PM Factor | 05:00 2024 Ka Ank Ganit | 05:30 11 Pm Special | 06:00 Badhiron Ke Liye Samachar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unique TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Honey Bunny | 00:30 Jungle Book | 01:00 Bablu Dablu MP2 | 02:00 Jijaji Chhat Per Hain | 03:00 Yam Hain Hum | 04:00 Sury Puran | 04:30 Health Show | 05:30 Health Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vedic | 2024-05-22 00:00 Dr. Nagendra Neerajji | 00:30 Swami ParamarthdevJi | 01:00 Swami Ishdevji | 01:30 Swami Aarsh Dev Ji | 02:00 Shri Rakesh Mittalji | 02:30 Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji | 03:00 Dr. Acharya Sadhvi DevpriyaJi | 03:30 Swami Vyas Dev Ji | 04:00 Sanskrit Evam Darshan Karyashala | 04:30 Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj | 05:00 Shivsankalp Mantra | 05:05 Acharya Sadhvi DevmayiJi | 05:30 Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj | 06:00 Swami Vipradevji | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VH1 | 2024-05-22 00:30 VH1 Playlist | 01:30 Vh1 Hip Hop Hustle | 02:30 Vh1 Certified | 03:30 Millenial Mixtape | 04:30 Vh1 Certified | 05:30 Good Night VH1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VH1 HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 VH1 Playlist | 01:30 Vh1 Hip Hop Hustle | 02:30 Vh1 Certified | 03:30 Millenial Mixtape | 04:30 Vh1 Certified | 05:30 Good Night VH1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
What’s New? | 2024-05-22 00:28 Coffee Par Kurukshtra | 01:28 Abki Baar Kiski Sarkar / Chunav Dil Se | 02:22 Fatafat 50 | 02:28 Haqiqat Kya Hai ? / Super 100 | 03:27 Aaj Ki Baat-Rajat Sharma Ke Saath | 04:28 The Family Man / Hindu Vote ka Remote | 05:28 Special Report | 05:58 Aaj Ki Baat-Rajat Sharma Ke Saath | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woman | 2024-05-22 00:04 Woman Magazine | 00:31 MasterChef AUS Celebrity | 01:30 Island Of Bryan | 02:29 Crazy Rich Agents | 03:41 Great Chocolate Showdown | 04:31 The Affair | 05:35 Bajillion Dollar Propertie$ | 06:02 Bajillion Dollar Propertie$ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Anmol | 2024-05-22 00:30 Punar Vivah Aapke Aa Jane Se | 02:30 Tere Bina Jiya Jaaye Na | 03:30 Main Hoon Aparajita | 04:00 Jamai Raja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Anmol Cinema | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Bharat | 2024-05-22 00:00 24 Ki Ramayan | 00:30 Breaking | 01:00 Bharat Special | 01:30 News Bulletin | 02:00 5 Min 50 Khabar | 02:30 TOP 100 News | 03:00 8 PM Special | 03:30 9 PM Prime | 04:00 Bharat Special | 04:30 10 Ki Baat | 05:00 Final 50 | 05:30 Bulletin 7 PM | 06:00 5 Min 50 Khabar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Biskope | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Cafe | 2024-05-22 00:30 Flatbush Misdemeanors | 01:00 Flatbush Misdemeanors | 01:30 Hwarang: The Poet Warrior Youth | 02:30 Shark Tank Australia | 03:30 The Night Shift | 04:30 Better Call Saul | 05:30 Men At Work | 06:00 Men At Work | 06:25 Uncontrollably Fond | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Cafe HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 MasterChef | 02:00 Community | 02:30 Community | 03:00 Community | 03:30 L.A.'s Finest | 04:30 L.A.'s Finest | 05:30 Community | 05:54 Cafe Shots | 06:25 Popcorn TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Cinema HD | 2024-05-22 00:30 Movie | 03:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Cinema HD +1 | 2024-05-22 01:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Classic | 2024-05-22 02:30 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Madhya Pradesh Chattisgarh | 2024-05-22 00:00 Johar | 00:30 MPCG News Bulletin | 01:00 24 Ki Sarkar | 01:30 Khabar Apne MP Ki | 02:00 Hamar Bhakha Hamar Raj | 02:30 Aapki Awaz MP | 03:00 Aapki Awaz CG | 03:30 Aganipariksha | 04:00 Special Report | 04:30 MPCG Superfast | 05:00 News Bulletin | 05:30 MP-CG Special | 06:00 Khabar Din Bhar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZEE PLEX HD Screen 1 | 2024-05-22 01:12 Filler / Promo | 01:30 Section 375 | 03:28 Filler / Promo | 03:30 Major | 05:50 Filler / Promo | 05:54 The Bombay Journey With Shefali Shah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZEE PLEX Screen 1 | 2024-05-22 01:12 Filler / Promo | 01:30 Section 375 | 03:28 Filler / Promo | 03:30 Major | 05:50 Filler / Promo | 05:54 The Bombay Journey With Shefali Shah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Rajasthan News | 2024-05-22 00:00 City 60 | 00:30 Aapka Shahar Aapki Khabar | 01:00 Special Report | 01:30 Satta Ka Mahasangram | 02:00 Satta Ka Mahasangram | 02:30 8 Ka Attack | 03:00 Rajasthan Super Fast | 03:30 Desh Humara | 04:00 24 Ka Mahamukabla | 04:30 50 Zila 50 Khabar | 05:00 Rajasthan Super Fast | 05:30 Good Night Rajasthan | 06:00 5 Ka Panch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Jodha Akbar | 01:30 Apna Time Bhi Aayega | 02:00 Hamariwali Good News | 02:30 Teri Meri Ikk Jindri | 03:00 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 03:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya | 04:30 Kyun Rishton Mein Katti Batti | 05:00 Qurbaan Hua | 05:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 06:00 Kundali Bhagya | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV HD +1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Radha Mohan | 00:29 Ek Nazar | 00:30 Kundali Bhagya | 01:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 01:29 Ek Nazar | 01:30 Rabb Se Hai Dua | 02:00 Kyunki Saas Maa, Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 02:29 Ek Nazar | 02:30 Ikk Kudi Punjab Di | 03:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Adhyaya: Shiv Shakti | 03:30 Radha Mohan | 04:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 04:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 05:02 Kundali Bhagya | 05:33 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 05:59 Ek Nazar | 06:02 Rabb Se Hai Dua | 06:29 Ek Nazar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand | 2024-05-22 00:00 Mahaul Tight Hai | 00:30 Shahar Shahar Khabar | 01:00 Election Ki Ram-Ram | 01:30 Khabar Uttar Pradesh | 02:00 Khabar Uttar Pradesh | 02:30 UP Maange Uttar | 03:00 Crime Files | 03:30 Poora Din Har Khabar | 04:00 24 Ka Chakraview | 04:30 Shahar Shahar Khabar | 05:00 88 Shahar 88 Khabar | 05:30 Final Dose | 06:00 24 Ka Chakraview | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Zest | 2024-05-22 00:20 India's 50 Best Dishes | 00:46 Snack Attack | 01:24 India's 50 Best Dishes | 02:00 TBA | 02:30 TBA | 04:15 TBA | 04:30 TBA | 06:15 TBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Zest HD | 2024-05-22 00:00 Chef On Wheels | 00:30 Eat Manual | 01:00 Best Cake Wins | 01:30 Grand Trunk Rasoi | 02:00 Meetha To Banta Hai | 02:30 Food Veda | 03:00 MasterChef Australia | 04:04 India's 50 Best Dishes | 04:30 Supermarket Sweep | 05:30 Mast Maharashtra | 06:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zing | 2024-05-22 00:30 Pyaar Tune Kya Kiya | 01:30 Movie | 04:30 Fear Files | 05:30 Fear Files |