Al Jazeera | 2024-05-22 00:00 News Live | 00:30 The Bottom Line | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 101 East | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Dying Earth | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 The Stream | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 UpFront | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Counting the Cost | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 The Listening Post | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Inside Story | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Fault Lines | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 The Lost Souls of Syria | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 The Stream | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Dying Earth | 2024-05-23 00:00 News Live | 00:30 The Listening Post | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Witness | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Fault Lines | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 The Bottom Line | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Al Jazeera World | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 The Bottom Line | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Witness | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Stream | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 101 East | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Al Jazeera World | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 The Listening Post | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Fault Lines | 2024-05-24 00:00 News Live | ||||||||||||
APNA Television | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo | 2024-05-22 00:30 Top Chef | 01:30 Hoarders | 02:30 Million Dollar Listing: Josh & Josh | 03:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 04:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 05:30 999: Emergency Call Out | 06:30 Snapped | 07:30 Buried In The Backyard | 08:20 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 Infomercials | 18:00 Top Chef | 19:00 Snapped | 20:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 21:30 Below Deck | 22:30 Vanderpump Rules | 23:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 2024-05-23 00:30 Top Chef | 01:30 Hoarders | 02:30 Million Dollar Listing: Josh & Josh | 03:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 04:30 Below Deck | 05:30 Vanderpump Rules | 06:30 Snapped | 07:30 Buried In The Backyard | 08:20 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 Infomercials | 18:00 Top Chef | 19:00 Snapped | 20:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 21:00 Below Deck | 22:00 Vanderpump Rules | 23:00 Judge Jerry | 23:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo PLUS 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Judge Jerry | 00:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 01:30 Top Chef | 02:30 Hoarders | 03:30 Million Dollar Listing: Josh & Josh | 04:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 05:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 06:30 999: Emergency Call Out | 07:30 Snapped | 08:30 Buried In The Backyard | 09:20 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 Infomercials | 19:00 Top Chef | 20:00 Snapped | 21:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 22:30 Below Deck | 23:30 Vanderpump Rules | 2024-05-23 00:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 01:30 Top Chef | 02:30 Hoarders | 03:30 Million Dollar Listing: Josh & Josh | 04:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 05:30 Below Deck | 06:30 Vanderpump Rules | 07:30 Snapped | 08:30 Buried In The Backyard | 09:20 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 Infomercials | 19:00 Top Chef | 20:00 Snapped | 21:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 22:00 Below Deck | 23:00 Vanderpump Rules | 2024-05-24 00:00 Judge Jerry | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CH200 | 2024-05-22 02:00 JUICE TV | 03:00 The Cellar Door | 03:30 JUICE TV | 04:00 JUICE TV | 05:00 JUICE TV | 08:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 NZB Standardbred Weanling Sales 2024 | 2024-05-23 00:00 JUICE TV | 02:00 JUICE TV | 03:00 The Billy Ho Show | 03:30 Classic Restos | 04:00 JUICE TV | 05:00 JUICE TV | 08:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia (CNA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinese TV28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinese TV29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN Fast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUKE | 2024-05-22 00:50 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 01:40 Frasier | 02:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 02:40 Two And A Half Men | 03:05 Two And A Half Men | 03:35 2 Broke Girls | 04:00 2 Broke Girls | 04:30 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 05:25 Neighborhood Wars | 05:55 Neighborhood Wars | 06:25 Abandoned Engineering | 07:20 Eureka | 08:05 House | 08:50 Duke - Back In The Future | 14:00 On Duke Today... | 19:40 The Chase Australia | 20:35 Frasier | 21:05 Frasier | 21:30 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 22:00 Submarine: Life Under The Waves | 22:55 Fishing and Adventure | 23:25 Hunting Aotearoa | 23:55 The Chase Australia | 2024-05-23 00:50 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 01:45 Frasier | 02:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 02:40 Two And A Half Men | 03:10 Two And A Half Men | 03:35 2 Broke Girls | 04:05 2 Broke Girls | 04:30 Lazy Car Dealer | 05:30 Alone: Australia | 06:40 Ice Cold Catch | 07:35 Eureka | 08:20 House | 09:05 Flipping Bangers | 09:55 Duke - Back In The Future | 14:00 On Duke Today... | 19:40 The Chase Australia | 20:35 Frasier | 21:00 Frasier | 21:30 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 22:00 Submarine: Life Under The Waves | 22:55 Fishing and Adventure | 23:25 Hunting Aotearoa | 23:50 The Chase Australia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden | 2024-05-22 00:45 How Do They Do It? | 01:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 02:10 Salvage Hunters | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Bondi Rescue | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Inside The Heist | 05:30 Cheat | 06:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:25 How Do They Do It? | 07:55 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 16:20 How Do They Do It? | 16:50 Salvage Hunters | 17:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 18:40 Storage Wars | 19:05 Bondi Rescue | 19:35 Border Security | 20:05 Inside The Heist | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 22:00 Salvage Hunters | 22:55 Storage Wars | 23:20 Bondi Rescue | 23:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 2024-05-23 00:45 How Do They Do It? | 01:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 02:10 Salvage Hunters | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Bondi Rescue | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 The Great Pottery Throwdown | 05:30 The Antiques Yard | 06:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:25 How Do They Do It? | 07:55 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 16:20 How Do They Do It? | 16:50 Salvage Hunters | 17:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 18:40 Storage Wars | 19:05 Bondi Rescue | 19:35 Border Security | 20:05 The Great Pottery Throwdown | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 22:00 Salvage Hunters | 22:55 Storage Wars | 23:20 Bondi Rescue | 23:50 Restaurant: Impossible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden+1 | 2024-05-22 00:20 Bondi Rescue | 00:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 01:45 How Do They Do It? | 02:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 Salvage Hunters | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Bondi Rescue | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Inside The Heist | 06:30 Cheat | 07:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 08:25 How Do They Do It? | 08:55 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 15:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 16:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 17:20 How Do They Do It? | 17:50 Salvage Hunters | 18:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:40 Storage Wars | 20:05 Bondi Rescue | 20:35 Border Security | 21:05 Inside The Heist | 22:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 23:00 Salvage Hunters | 23:55 Storage Wars | 2024-05-23 00:20 Bondi Rescue | 00:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 01:45 How Do They Do It? | 02:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 Salvage Hunters | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Bondi Rescue | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 The Great Pottery Throwdown | 06:30 The Antiques Yard | 07:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 08:25 How Do They Do It? | 08:55 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 15:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 16:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 17:20 How Do They Do It? | 17:50 Salvage Hunters | 18:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:40 Storage Wars | 20:05 Bondi Rescue | 20:35 Border Security | 21:05 The Great Pottery Throwdown | 22:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 23:00 Salvage Hunters | 23:55 Storage Wars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Firstlight | 2024-05-22 00:00 Gods Connected Kids | 00:30 3ABN Today | 01:30 3ABN Australia | 02:30 Receiving the Word | 03:00 AIG - Answers News | 03:30 Amazing Facts-Eyedentity | 04:30 Body Battles | 05:00 2CBN Classic Sermons | 06:00 Autumn Leaves | 07:00 Coming Out Ministries | 08:00 Revelation of Love | 09:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery 3 | 10:00 3ABN - Spotless | 11:00 2CBN Classic Sermons | 12:00 Revelation of Jesus Christ - Final Events | 13:00 Mentone SDA | 13:45 Creation Scapes | 14:00 Autumn Leaves | 15:00 Body Battles | 15:30 3ABN KIDS Creation is Science | 15:45 3ABN KIDS X-Press | 16:00 1888 The Heart of Adventism | 17:00 Village SDA | 18:00 San Francisco Central SDA Church | 19:00 Lake City SDA | 20:30 Jacob Tells His Story | 21:00 It Is Written | 21:30 Amazing Facts | 23:00 Better Life Today | 23:30 It Is Written USA | 2024-05-23 00:00 The Seventh Day Beavers | 00:30 The Creation Case | 01:00 Let's Cook Together | 01:30 Quo Vadis | 02:30 Columbia SDA | 03:30 The Great Reset | 05:00 Salvation in Symbols & Signs | 05:30 Hopelives365 | 06:15 Lineage-Season 8 | 06:30 Gods Final Call | 07:30 Revelation 18 Insights | 08:00 Total Onslaught | 09:30 On The Road 2023 | 10:00 Health For A Lifetime | 10:30 Creation Scapes | 11:00 Amazing Facts | 12:30 The Creation Case | 13:00 Body Battles | 13:30 Lake City SDA | 15:00 Identifying 18 Common Feeder Birds | 16:00 COMPASS | 17:15 Creation Scapes | 17:30 Autumn Leaves | 18:30 Receiving the Word | 19:00 Revelation Today in Charlotte | 20:00 Your Bible Questions Answered | 20:30 It Is Written USA | 21:00 Hopelives365 | 21:45 Creation Scapes | 22:00 3ABN - Spotless | 23:00 Quo Vadis | 2024-05-24 00:00 3ABN Worship Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tiny House Hunters | 00:30 Tiny House Hunters | 01:00 Tiny House Hunters | 01:30 Tiny House Hunters | 02:00 House Hunters | 02:30 House Hunters | 03:00 House Hunters International | 03:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 04:00 Holmes Buy It Right | 04:30 My Mortgage Free Home | 05:30 Unsellable Houses | 06:30 House Hunters International | 07:00 House Hunters | 07:30 Caribbean Life | 08:00 Tiny House Hunters | 08:25 Tiny House Hunters | 08:50 Tiny House Hunters | 09:15 Tiny House Hunters | 09:40 House Hunters | 10:05 House Hunters | 10:30 House Hunters International | 10:55 House Hunters International | 11:20 House Hunters | 11:45 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:10 Holmes Buy It Right | 12:35 My Mortgage Free Home | 13:30 House Hunters International | 14:00 Unsellable Houses | 14:55 House Hunters | 15:25 Caribbean Life | 15:50 Tiny House Hunters | 16:20 Tiny House Hunters | 16:45 Tiny House Hunters | 17:15 Tiny House Hunters | 17:40 House Hunters | 18:10 House Hunters | 18:35 House Hunters | 19:00 House Hunters International | 19:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:00 Holmes Buy It Right | 20:30 My Mortgage Free Home | 21:30 Unsellable Houses | 22:30 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters | 23:30 Caribbean Life | 2024-05-23 00:00 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 00:30 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 01:00 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 01:30 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 02:00 House Hunters | 02:30 House Hunters | 03:00 House Hunters International | 03:30 The Nate And Jeremiah Home Project | 04:30 Flipping 101 | 05:30 Flip Or Flop | 06:00 Flip Or Flop | 06:30 House Hunters International | 07:00 House Hunters | 07:30 Caribbean Life | 08:00 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 08:25 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 08:50 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 09:15 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 09:40 House Hunters | 10:05 House Hunters | 10:30 House Hunters International | 10:55 House Hunters International | 11:20 House Hunters | 11:45 The Nate And Jeremiah Home Project | 12:35 Flipping 101 | 13:30 House Hunters International | 14:00 Flip Or Flop | 14:30 Flip Or Flop | 14:55 House Hunters | 15:25 Caribbean Life | 15:50 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 16:20 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 16:45 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 17:15 Flip or Flop Atlanta | 17:40 House Hunters | 18:10 House Hunters | 18:35 House Hunters | 19:00 House Hunters International | 19:30 The Nate And Jeremiah Home Project | 20:30 Flipping 101 | 21:30 Flip Or Flop | 22:00 Flip Or Flop | 22:30 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters | 23:30 Caribbean Life | 2024-05-24 00:00 Flea Market Flip |
Hope Channel | 2024-05-22 00:00 Biographies | 00:40 Dot Conner | 01:00 Life Changer | 01:30 Garden Pantry | 02:00 Cross Connection - Matthew | 03:00 Hope Church | 03:30 Arnion | 04:00 Story Line Church | 05:00 Retirement Ready | 05:30 Faith and Finance | 06:00 Classical Destinations | 07:00 It Is Written | 07:30 Revolutionary | 08:05 Creation Scapes | 08:30 Missions Today | 09:00 Help in Daily Living | 09:30 Answers In Genesis | 10:30 InFocus ReCouched | 11:00 Lifestyle | 11:30 Hope Church | 12:00 Frequently Asked Questions | 12:30 Cliff! | 13:00 Faith and Finance | 13:30 Faith Development | 14:00 Cross Connection - John | 15:00 Arnie's Shack | 15:30 Jovis Bon Hovis | 16:00 Life Changer | 16:30 Lessons for Living | 17:00 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 17:30 The Cute Ones | 18:00 New Perceptions | 18:35 Speak Up | 19:00 Real Family Talk | 19:30 Arnion | 20:00 It Is Written | 20:30 Grace and Gravity - Movie | 22:00 7th Street Theatre | 22:30 Live at Psalter Studio | 23:00 Revolutionary | 23:30 Help in Daily Living | 2024-05-23 00:00 Arnie's Shack | 00:30 Jovis Bon Hovis | 01:00 Life Changer | 01:30 Lessons for Living | 02:00 Cross Connection - John | 03:00 Authentic | 03:30 Classical Destinations | 04:30 Live at Psalter Studio | 05:00 Animal Encounters | 05:30 Arnion | 06:00 InVerse | 06:30 The Cute Ones | 07:00 Frequently Asked Questions | 07:30 InFocus ReCouched | 08:00 It Is Written | 08:30 Help in Daily Living | 09:00 Faith Development | 09:30 Real Family Talk | 10:00 Grace and Gravity - Movie | 11:30 Authentic | 12:00 Speak Up | 12:30 The Incredible Journey | 13:00 InFocus ReCouched | 13:30 Story Line Church | 14:30 Creation Scapes | 15:00 King's Kids | 15:30 Kitchen Fun | 16:00 Garden Pantry | 16:30 Off the Grid | 17:00 Classical Destinations | 18:00 Vintage Voltage | 19:00 Live at Psalter Studio | 19:30 Lessons for Living | 20:00 The Incredible Journey | 20:30 Retirement Ready | 21:00 LIGHTBEARERS | 22:05 Lifestyle | 22:30 Faith and Finance | 23:00 Cliff! | 23:30 Hope Church | 2024-05-24 00:00 King's Kids | |||||||||
JuiceTV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JuiceX | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieSphere | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panda TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliament TV | 2024-05-22 00:30 Debates | 02:00 Question Time | 03:30 Debates | 06:00 Question Time replay | 07:00 Parliament TV | 08:00 Parliament TV | 14:00 Parliament TV | 22:00 Question Time | 23:30 Debates | 2024-05-23 00:15 Debates | 01:45 Maiden Statement | 02:00 Full replay | 06:00 Question Time replay | 07:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 08:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME | 2024-05-22 00:00 Jeopardy | 00:30 The Hui | 01:00 Pawn Stars | 01:30 News First On Sky Open | 02:00 American Pickers | 03:00 30 Rock | 03:30 West Coasters | 04:05 Shepherdess | 04:35 Dark City: The Cleaner | 05:35 Divorce | 06:15 Divorce | 06:45 Your Honor | 07:55 Your Honor | 08:55 Closedown | 09:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 Ben 10 Ultimate Alien | 16:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 16:45 The Powerpuff Girls | 17:00 Jeopardy | 17:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 18:00 Infomercials | 20:00 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 21:00 American Pickers | 22:00 Jeopardy | 22:30 Frasier | 23:00 The Middle | 23:30 The Middle | 2024-05-23 00:00 American Pickers | 01:00 Pawn Stars | 01:30 News First On Sky Open | 02:00 American Pickers | 03:00 30 Rock | 03:30 The Supervet | 04:35 One Question | 05:40 The Crowd Goes Wild | 06:15 UFC On Sky | 06:45 Skyspeed | 07:20 Silicon Valley | 07:55 Silicon Valley | 08:30 East New York | 09:25 Closedown | 09:30 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 Ben 10 Ultimate Alien | 16:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 16:45 The Powerpuff Girls | 17:00 The Crowd Goes Wild | 17:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 18:00 Infomercials | 20:00 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 21:00 American Pickers | 22:00 Jeopardy | 22:30 Frasier | 23:00 The Middle | 23:30 The Middle | 2024-05-24 00:00 Pawn Stars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME +1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 The Middle | 00:30 The Middle | 01:00 Jeopardy | 01:30 The Hui | 02:00 Pawn Stars | 02:30 News First On Sky Open | 03:00 American Pickers | 04:00 30 Rock | 04:30 West Coasters | 05:05 Shepherdess | 05:35 Dark City: The Cleaner | 06:35 Divorce | 07:15 Divorce | 07:45 Your Honor | 08:55 Your Honor | 09:55 Closedown | 10:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 Ben 10 Ultimate Alien | 17:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 17:45 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:00 Jeopardy | 18:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 19:00 Infomercials | 21:00 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 22:00 American Pickers | 23:00 Jeopardy | 23:30 Frasier | 2024-05-23 00:00 The Middle | 00:30 The Middle | 01:00 American Pickers | 02:00 Pawn Stars | 02:30 News First On Sky Open | 03:00 American Pickers | 04:00 30 Rock | 04:30 The Supervet | 05:35 One Question | 06:40 The Crowd Goes Wild | 07:15 UFC On Sky | 07:45 Skyspeed | 08:20 Silicon Valley | 08:55 Silicon Valley | 09:30 East New York | 10:25 Closedown | 10:30 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 Ben 10 Ultimate Alien | 17:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 17:45 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:00 The Crowd Goes Wild | 18:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 19:00 Infomercials | 21:00 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 22:00 American Pickers | 23:00 Jeopardy | 23:30 Frasier | 2024-05-24 00:00 The Middle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redbull TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSH | 2024-05-22 00:00 Lone Star Law | 00:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 01:40 Overhaulin' | 02:35 Swamp Loggers | 03:30 Building Off The Grid: Mountain Homestead | 04:30 Building Alaska | 05:25 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 06:20 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 07:15 Overhaulin' | 08:15 Swamp Loggers | 09:05 Building Off The Grid: Mountain Homestead | 09:55 Building Alaska | 10:45 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 11:35 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 12:25 Overhaulin' | 13:15 Swamp Loggers | 14:00 Building Off The Grid: Mountain Homestead | 14:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 15:40 Overhaulin' | 16:30 Swamp Loggers | 17:20 Building Alaska | 18:10 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 19:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 19:50 Swamp Loggers | 20:40 Cooper's Treasure | 21:25 Bering Sea Gold | 22:20 Cold River Cash | 23:10 Overhaulin' | 2024-05-23 00:00 Building Off The Grid: Mountain Homestead | 00:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 01:40 Overhaulin' | 02:35 Swamp Loggers | 03:30 Unique Rides | 04:30 Kindig Customs | 05:30 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 06:25 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 07:20 Overhaulin' | 08:15 Swamp Loggers | 09:05 Unique Rides | 09:55 Kindig Customs | 10:45 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 11:35 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 12:25 Overhaulin' | 13:15 Swamp Loggers | 14:00 Unique Rides | 14:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 15:40 Overhaulin' | 16:30 Swamp Loggers | 17:20 Kindig Customs | 18:10 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 19:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 19:50 Swamp Loggers | 20:40 Garage Squad | 21:30 Texas Metal | 22:20 Junkyard Empire | 23:10 Overhaulin' | 2024-05-24 00:00 Unique Rides | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shine TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Superbook | 00:30 Jovis Bon Hovis | 01:15 Bibleman | 01:30 Be That | 02:00 The 700 Club | 02:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 03:00 The Good Road | 03:30 The Perfect Bride 2 | 05:00 Everytown Downunder | 05:30 Life Explored | 06:00 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 06:30 A Fantail Journey | 07:00 Katherine Ruonala | 07:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 08:00 Running With Fire | 08:30 Be That | 09:00 Church Unlimited | 10:00 New Creation TV | 10:30 Shine Worship | 11:00 I Can Only Imagine | 13:00 Grace At Your Place | 14:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 14:03 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 15:00 OKTV | 15:30 Night Owls & Early Birds | 16:00 Whirl | 16:30 Running With Fire | 17:00 New Creation TV | 17:30 On Mic | 18:00 The 700 Club | 19:00 Holy Rollin' | 19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 20:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 20:03 The Good Road | 20:30 The Perfect Bride 2 | 22:00 Everytown Downunder | 22:30 Life Explored | 23:00 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 2024-05-23 00:00 OKTV | 00:30 Night Owls & Early Birds | 01:00 Whirl | 01:30 Holy Rollin' | 02:00 The 700 Club | 02:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 03:00 On Mic | 03:30 Today with J John | 04:00 Centuries Collide | 04:30 Beyond The Patch | 05:00 Celtic Rhythms | 05:30 Jerusalem Dateline | 06:00 Running With Fire | 06:30 The Way of the Master | 07:00 On Mic | 07:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 08:00 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 08:30 Holy Rollin' | 09:00 LIFE Sunday Service | 10:00 New Creation TV | 10:30 Shine Worship | 11:00 Letters from Mother Teresa | 13:00 Life FM Presents | 14:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 14:03 Word For You | 14:30 Legacy TV | 15:00 Owlegories | 15:30 Hunter & Twerp | 16:00 ARISE Kids TV | 16:30 The River Church | 17:00 New Creation TV | 17:30 The Way of the Master | 18:00 The 700 Club | 19:00 Soul Sessions | 19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 20:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 20:03 Jerusalem Dateline | 20:30 On Mic | 21:00 Today with J John | 21:30 Centuries Collide | 22:00 Beyond The Patch | 22:30 Celtic Rhythms | 23:00 LIFE Sunday Service | 2024-05-24 00:00 Hunter & Twerp | |||||||||
TAB Trackside 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 01:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 02:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 03:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 04:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 05:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 06:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 07:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 08:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 09:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 10:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 11:10 Harness Trials | 12:00 Thoroughbred Trials | 12:30 Australian Trials | 13:00 Thoroughbred Weekly | 14:00 The Box Seat | 15:00 Racing Australia | 16:00 Punters Intelligence | 16:30 Australian Trials | 17:00 Thoroughbred Weekly | 18:00 Bred To Win | 18:30 Punters Intelligence | 19:00 The Box Seat | 20:00 Trackside 1 - NZ | 20:05 Trackside 1 - NZ | 21:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 22:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 23:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 2024-05-23 00:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 01:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 02:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 03:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 04:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 05:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 06:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 07:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 08:00 The Form | 08:30 The Form | 09:00 Formline | 10:00 Get On | 11:00 The Playbook | 11:30 Formline | 12:00 Formline | 12:30 Get On | 13:00 Punters Intelligence | 13:30 The Form | 14:00 Get On | 15:00 The Playbook | 15:30 The Playbook | 16:00 Formline | 17:00 Get On | 18:00 The Leg Up | 19:00 The Form | 19:35 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 20:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 21:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 22:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 23:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 2024-05-24 00:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAB Trackside 2 | 2024-05-22 01:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 03:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 05:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 07:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 08:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 09:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 09:10 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 10:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:30 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 12:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 13:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 14:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 15:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 17:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 19:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 2024-05-23 01:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 03:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 05:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 07:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 08:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 09:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 09:10 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 10:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:30 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 12:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 13:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 14:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 15:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 17:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 19:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Te Reo | 2024-05-22 00:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | 00:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 01:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | 01:30 Te Ao Mārama | 02:00 Iwi Anthems | 02:30 Iwi Anthems | 03:00 Haka Regionals 2024 | 03:30 Haka Regionals 2024 | 04:00 Haka Pedia | 04:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 05:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 05:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 06:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 06:30 Te Ao Mārama | 07:00 Te Reo | 19:30 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:00 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:30 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:00 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:30 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:00 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 23:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | 23:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 2024-05-23 00:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | 00:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 01:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | 01:30 Te Ao Mārama | 02:00 Iwi Anthems | 02:30 Iwi Anthems | 03:00 Haka Regionals 2024 | 03:30 Haka Regionals 2024 | 04:00 Haka Pedia | 04:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 05:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 05:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 06:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 06:30 Te Ao Mārama | 07:00 Te Reo | 19:30 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:00 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:30 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:00 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:30 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:00 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 23:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | 23:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 2024-05-24 00:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Graham Norton Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three | 2024-05-22 00:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 00:30 Kitchen Crashers | 01:00 Gold Rush | 02:00 Newshub 6pm | 03:00 First Responders | 03:55 9-1-1 | 04:55 The Good Doctor | 05:50 Newshub Late | 06:20 Shaun White: The Last Run | 07:25 Gold Rush | 08:15 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 13:30 Tiny House Hunters | 14:00 AM | 17:00 Infomercials | 18:30 Gold Rush | 19:30 Tiny House Hunters | 20:00 Married At First Sight US | 21:45 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 22:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 23:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 2024-05-23 00:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 00:30 Kitchen Crashers | 01:00 Gold Rush | 02:00 Newshub 6pm | 03:00 Bondi Rescue | 03:30 7 Days | 04:30 Guy Montgomery Stand-Up Special | 05:55 The Good Doctor | 06:50 Newshub Late | 07:20 Married With Secrets | 08:10 Gold Rush | 09:00 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 13:30 Tiny House Hunters | 14:00 AM | 17:00 Infomercials | 18:30 Gold Rush | 19:30 Tiny House Hunters | 20:00 Married At First Sight US | 21:45 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 22:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 23:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 2024-05-24 00:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreeNow Sport 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreePlus1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 01:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 01:30 Kitchen Crashers | 02:00 Gold Rush | 03:00 Newshub 6pm | 04:00 First Responders | 04:55 9-1-1 | 05:55 The Good Doctor | 06:50 Newshub Late | 07:20 Shaun White: The Last Run | 08:25 Gold Rush | 09:15 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Tiny House Hunters | 15:00 AM | 18:00 Infomercials | 19:30 Gold Rush | 20:30 Tiny House Hunters | 21:00 Married At First Sight US | 22:45 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 23:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 2024-05-23 00:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 01:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 01:30 Kitchen Crashers | 02:00 Gold Rush | 03:00 Newshub 6pm | 04:00 Bondi Rescue | 04:30 7 Days | 05:30 Guy Montgomery Stand-Up Special | 06:55 The Good Doctor | 07:50 Newshub Late | 08:20 Married With Secrets | 09:10 Gold Rush | 10:00 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Tiny House Hunters | 15:00 AM | 18:00 Infomercials | 19:30 Gold Rush | 20:30 Tiny House Hunters | 21:00 Married At First Sight US | 22:45 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 23:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Te Karere | 00:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 01:00 The Chase | 02:00 1News at Six | 03:00 Seven Sharp | 03:30 Celebrity Beat the Chasers | 04:30 Joanna Lumley's Spice Trail Adventure | 05:30 Coronation Street | 06:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 07:00 Shortland Street | 07:30 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 09:25 Te Karere | 10:00 Faith In Action | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercials | 11:30 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:25 Infomercial | 12:55 Infomercial | 13:25 Te Karere | 14:00 Breakfast | 17:00 Riddiculous | 18:00 Tipping Point | 19:00 The Chase | 20:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 20:30 Emmerdale | 21:00 Dog Squad | 21:30 Coronation Street | 22:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 23:00 Tipping Point | 2024-05-23 00:00 Te Karere | 00:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 01:00 The Chase | 02:00 1News at Six | 03:00 Seven Sharp | 03:30 Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It | 04:30 Grand Designs Australia | 05:35 Coronation Street | 06:35 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 07:05 Shortland Street | 07:35 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 08:30 Inside Central Station | 09:15 Te Karere | 09:40 Infomercial | 10:10 Faith In Action | 10:40 Infomercial | 11:05 Infomercial | 11:35 Infomercial | 12:05 Infomercial | 12:35 Infomercial | 13:05 Infomercial | 13:30 Te Karere | 14:00 Breakfast | 17:00 Riddiculous | 18:00 Tipping Point | 19:00 The Chase | 20:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 20:30 Emmerdale | 21:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 21:30 Coronation Street | 22:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 23:00 Tipping Point | 2024-05-24 00:00 Te Karere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 plus 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tipping Point | 01:00 Te Karere | 01:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 02:00 The Chase | 03:00 1News at Six | 04:00 Seven Sharp | 04:30 Celebrity Beat the Chasers | 05:30 Joanna Lumley's Spice Trail Adventure | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 08:00 Shortland Street | 08:30 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 10:25 Te Karere | 11:00 Faith In Action | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Infomercials | 12:30 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:25 Infomercial | 13:55 Infomercial | 14:25 Te Karere | 15:00 Breakfast | 18:00 Riddiculous | 19:00 Tipping Point | 20:00 The Chase | 21:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 21:30 Emmerdale | 22:00 Dog Squad | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 2024-05-23 00:00 Tipping Point | 01:00 Te Karere | 01:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 02:00 The Chase | 03:00 1News at Six | 04:00 Seven Sharp | 04:30 Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It | 05:30 Grand Designs Australia | 06:35 Coronation Street | 07:35 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 08:05 Shortland Street | 08:35 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 09:30 Inside Central Station | 10:15 Te Karere | 10:40 Infomercial | 11:10 Faith In Action | 11:40 Infomercial | 12:05 Infomercial | 12:35 Infomercial | 13:05 Infomercial | 13:35 Infomercial | 14:05 Infomercial | 14:30 Te Karere | 15:00 Breakfast | 18:00 Riddiculous | 19:00 Tipping Point | 20:00 The Chase | 21:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 21:30 Emmerdale | 22:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 2024-05-24 00:00 Tipping Point | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Tipping Point Australia | 01:00 Neighbours | 01:30 Friends | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 Home And Away | 03:00 Shortland Street | 03:30 Masterchef Australia | 04:35 Taskmaster | 05:35 Naked Attraction | 06:35 Hell's Kitchen | 07:35 Starstruck | 08:05 Helix | 08:50 Emmerdale | 09:10 Faith In Action | 09:40 Infomercial | 10:10 Parenthood | 11:45 Difficult People | 12:35 Neighbours | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 14:25 Kiri and Lou | 14:30 Toi Time | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 15:50 Brain Busters | 16:20 Paw Patrol | 16:40 Dora The Explorer | 17:05 Infomercial | 17:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 18:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:00 Home And Away | 19:30 Shortland Street | 20:00 Tipping Point Australia | 21:00 Parks And Recreation | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 Two And A Half Men | 22:30 The Office U.S | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: The Professionals | 2024-05-23 00:00 Tipping Point Australia | 01:00 Neighbours | 01:30 Friends | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 Home And Away | 03:00 Shortland Street | 03:30 Snack Masters | 04:30 Pacific Rim: Uprising | 06:35 The Rookie | 08:25 Based On A True Story | 08:55 Emmerdale | 09:15 Faith In Action | 09:45 Infomercial | 10:15 Parenthood | 11:50 Parenthood | 12:35 Neighbours | 13:00 Infomercial | 14:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 14:25 Kiri and Lou | 14:30 Toi Time | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 15:50 Brain Busters | 16:20 Paw Patrol | 16:40 Dora The Explorer | 17:05 Infomercial | 17:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 18:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:00 Home And Away | 19:30 Shortland Street | 20:00 Tipping Point Australia | 21:00 Parks And Recreation | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 Two And A Half Men | 22:30 The Office U.S | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: The Professionals | 2024-05-24 00:00 Tipping Point Australia | |||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 plus 1 | 2024-05-22 00:00 Come Dine With Me: The Professionals | 01:00 Tipping Point Australia | 02:00 Neighbours | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 Home And Away | 04:00 Shortland Street | 04:30 Masterchef Australia | 05:35 Taskmaster | 06:35 Naked Attraction | 07:35 Hell's Kitchen | 08:35 Starstruck | 09:05 Helix | 09:50 Emmerdale | 10:10 Faith In Action | 10:40 Infomercial | 11:10 Parenthood | 12:45 Difficult People | 13:35 Neighbours | 14:00 Infomercial | 14:30 Infomercial | 15:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 15:25 Kiri and Lou | 15:30 Toi Time | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 16:50 Brain Busters | 17:20 Paw Patrol | 17:40 Dora The Explorer | 18:05 Infomercial | 18:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 19:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 Home And Away | 20:30 Shortland Street | 21:00 Tipping Point Australia | 22:00 Parks And Recreation | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 Two And A Half Men | 23:30 The Office U.S | 2024-05-23 00:00 Come Dine With Me: The Professionals | 01:00 Tipping Point Australia | 02:00 Neighbours | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 Home And Away | 04:00 Shortland Street | 04:30 Snack Masters | 05:30 Pacific Rim: Uprising | 07:35 The Rookie | 09:25 Based On A True Story | 09:55 Emmerdale | 10:15 Faith In Action | 10:45 Infomercial | 11:15 Parenthood | 12:50 Parenthood | 13:35 Neighbours | 14:00 Infomercial | 15:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 15:25 Kiri and Lou | 15:30 Toi Time | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 16:50 Brain Busters | 17:20 Paw Patrol | 17:40 Dora The Explorer | 18:05 Infomercial | 18:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 19:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 Home And Away | 20:30 Shortland Street | 21:00 Tipping Point Australia | 22:00 Parks And Recreation | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 Two And A Half Men | 23:30 The Office U.S | 2024-05-24 00:00 Come Dine With Me: The Professionals | |||||||||||||||
TVNZ DUKE+1 | 2024-05-22 00:25 Hunting Aotearoa | 00:55 The Chase Australia | 01:50 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 02:40 Frasier | 03:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 03:40 Two And A Half Men | 04:05 Two And A Half Men | 04:35 2 Broke Girls | 05:00 2 Broke Girls | 05:30 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 06:25 Neighborhood Wars | 06:55 Neighborhood Wars | 07:25 Abandoned Engineering | 08:20 Eureka | 09:05 House | 09:50 Duke - Back In The Future | 15:00 On Duke Today... | 20:40 The Chase Australia | 21:35 Frasier | 22:05 Frasier | 22:30 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 23:00 Submarine: Life Under The Waves | 23:55 Fishing and Adventure | 2024-05-23 00:25 Hunting Aotearoa | 00:55 The Chase Australia | 01:50 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 02:45 Frasier | 03:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 03:40 Two And A Half Men | 04:10 Two And A Half Men | 04:35 2 Broke Girls | 05:05 2 Broke Girls | 05:30 Lazy Car Dealer | 06:30 Alone: Australia | 07:40 Ice Cold Catch | 08:35 Eureka | 09:20 House | 10:05 Flipping Bangers | 10:55 Duke - Back In The Future | 15:00 On Duke Today... | 20:40 The Chase Australia | 21:35 Frasier | 22:00 Frasier | 22:30 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 23:00 Submarine: Life Under The Waves | 23:55 Fishing and Adventure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVSN Shopping | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wairarapa TV | 2024-05-22 00:00 Flite Test | 01:00 Arrow | 02:00 Arrow | 03:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 04:00 Arrow | 05:00 Arrow | 06:00 Scishow | 07:00 Arrow | 08:00 Space Updates | 09:00 Biographics | 10:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 11:00 Space Updates | 12:00 Economics Explained | 13:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 14:00 Covid Science & Facts | 15:00 Space Updates | 16:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 17:00 History | 18:00 Arrow | 19:00 Economics Explained | 20:00 Arrow | 21:00 Biographics | 23:00 Scishow | 2024-05-23 00:00 Flite Test | 01:00 Arrow | 02:00 Arrow | 03:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 04:00 Arrow | 05:00 Arrow | 06:00 Scishow | 07:00 Arrow | 08:00 Space Updates | 09:00 Biographics | 10:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 11:00 Space Updates | 12:00 Economics Explained | 13:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 14:00 Covid Science & Facts | 15:00 Space Updates | 16:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 17:00 History | 18:00 Arrow | 19:00 Economics Explained | 20:00 Arrow | 21:00 Biographics | 23:00 Scishow | 2024-05-24 00:00 Flite Test | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Deadliest Catch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Motorheads | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV House Hunters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV Paranormal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV True Crime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Family Sagas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whakaata Māori | 2024-05-22 00:00 Darwin and Newts | 00:10 Tamariki Haka | 00:20 Te Nūtube | 00:30 Kia Mau | 00:40 Whare Takataka | 00:50 Island of Mystery | 01:00 Pūkana 2024 | 01:30 Brain Busters | 02:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 02:30 Te Ao Mārama | 03:00 Ata Toi + Wai | 03:30 Mo Te Atea | 04:00 Amplify | 04:30 Yuli | 06:25 Te Ao Mārama | 06:55 Whakaata Māori | 14:30 Pūrākau | 14:40 Pīpī Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 14:45 Tākaro Tribe | 15:00 Darwin and Newts | 15:10 Tamariki Haka | 15:20 Te Nūtube | 15:30 Kia Mau | 15:40 Whare Takataka | 15:50 Island of Mystery | 16:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 16:30 Oranga Ngākau | 17:30 Whānau Bake-off | 18:00 Matau Bros Gone Fishing | 18:30 Ata Toi + Wai | 19:00 Mo Te Atea | 19:30 Amplify | 20:00 Yuli | 21:55 Waiata Anthems | 22:00 Ōpaki | 22:30 Ako | 23:00 Ako | 23:30 Pūrākau | 23:40 Pīpī Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 23:45 Tākaro Tribe | 2024-05-23 00:00 Darwin and Newts | 00:10 Tamariki Haka | 00:20 Te Nūtube | 00:30 Kia Mau | 00:40 Whare Takataka | 00:50 Island of Mystery | 01:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 01:30 Brain Busters | 02:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 02:30 Te Ao Mārama | 03:00 Mura o te Ahi | 03:30 Whatta Beauty | 04:00 ONLY IN AOTEAROA WAHINE EDITION | 04:30 Black Comedy | 05:00 Rūrangi | 05:30 Not Even | 06:00 Not Even | 06:30 Te Ao Mārama | 07:00 Whakaata Māori | 14:30 Pūrākau | 14:40 Pīpī Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 14:45 Tākaro Tribe | 15:00 Darwin and Newts | 15:10 Tamariki Haka | 15:20 Te Nūtube | 15:30 Kia Mau | 15:40 Whare Takataka | 15:50 Island of Mystery | 16:00 Te Nūtube Haka | 16:30 Oranga Ngākau | 17:30 Whānau Bake-off | 18:00 Lucky Dip on the Road | 18:30 Rage Against the Rangatahi | 19:00 Black Comedy | 19:30 Rūrangi | 20:00 Whatta Beauty | 20:30 ONLY IN AOTEAROA WAHINE EDITION | 21:00 Mura o te Ahi | 21:30 Tōku Reo | 22:00 Ōpaki | 22:30 Ako | 23:00 Ako | 23:30 Pūrākau | 23:40 Pīpī Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 23:45 Tākaro Tribe | 2024-05-24 00:00 Darwin and Newts |