1 KZN | 2024-03-28 12:00 1KZN TV News | 12:30 News Talk | 13:00 Gospel Mix | 14:00 Emva Kwesi Gcawu | 14:30 Aljazeera Inside Story | 15:00 1KZN TV News | 15:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 16:30 Africa 54 | 17:00 Kungenzeka Nakuwe | 18:00 Qaphela Mthengi | 18:30 Gospel Mix | 19:30 Umsindo | 20:30 Jukebox | 21:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 22:00 Gospel Mix | 23:00 Dchoir | 23:30 The Beat on stage | 2024-03-29 00:00 Africa 54 (VOA) | 00:30 Jima Nathi | 01:00 Gospel Mix Easter Special | 02:00 1KZN TV News | 02:15 Omama Bomkhuleko | 02:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 03:30 Apostle Mohlala | 04:30 Kungenzeka Nakuwe | 05:30 Prophetic Hour With Prophet Majola | 06:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 07:30 Hamba Vangeli Easter Special | 08:30 Sukuma Ndoda Sakhe | 09:00 My Juke Box | 09:30 iWhiz Learning | 10:00 Umsindo | 11:00 Ugubhu Lwami | 12:00 1KZN TV News | 12:30 Abakhulume | 12:45 Red Carpet | 13:00 KZN Sports | 13:30 EW Mag | 14:00 DJ Mix | 15:00 1KZN TV News | 15:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 16:30 Umsindo | 17:30 DJ Mix | 18:30 Jukebox | 19:00 Qaphela Mthengi | 19:30 Umsindo | 20:30 Jukebox | 21:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 22:00 Ingqikithi | 23:00 Zion Reloaded | 2024-03-30 00:00 Difela | 01:00 Prophetic Hour With Prophet Majola | 02:00 1KZN TV News | 02:15 Abakhulume | 02:30 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 03:30 DSTV Diski Challenge | 05:30 The Next Billionaire | 06:00 Jukebox | 06:30 Masimbonge Clap & Tap Easter Special | 07:00 Jukebox | 07:30 LunchTimeChatDotGov | 08:30 Dr Mzinto Ngema | 09:00 King Qwabe | 09:30 Gospel Mix | 10:30 Emva Kwesi Gcawu | 11:00 Kwasukasukela | 11:30 Sukuma Ndoda Sakhe | 12:00 1KZN TV News (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 KZN | 2024-03-28 12:00 Ugubhu Lwami | 13:00 1KZN TV News | 13:30 News Talk | 14:00 Gospel Mix | 15:00 Emva Kwesi Gcawu | 15:30 Aljazeera Inside Story | 16:00 1KZN TV News | 16:30 Ugubhu Lwami | 17:30 Africa 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Magic HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Summer House: Martha's Vineyard | 13:00 Outlaws | 13:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 14:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 14:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 15:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 16:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 17:30 Outlaws | 18:00 1Magic: Zone In | 18:30 1Magic: Zone In | 19:00 1Magic: Hits | 20:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 20:30 1Magic: Hits | 22:00 One On One | 22:30 One On One | 23:00 1Magic: Hits | 2024-03-29 00:30 Pop Goes Freedom | 01:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 01:30 Mnakwethu Happily Ever After? | 02:00 The Real Housewives Of Johannesburg | 03:00 Izangoma Zodumo | 03:30 Izangoma Zodumo | 04:00 One On One | 04:30 One On One | 05:00 1Magic: Hits | 06:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 06:40 My Mom, Your Dad | 07:30 Mohale On The Record | 08:30 Pastor Wants A Wife | 09:00 One On One | 09:30 One On One | 10:00 Izangoma Zodumo | 10:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 10:30 Izangoma Zodumo | 11:00 Somizi & Mohale: End Of The Road | 12:00 Last Chance Love | 12:30 I Blew It | 13:00 Outlaws | 13:30 My Mom, Your Dad | 14:00 My Mom, Your Dad | 14:30 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 14:35 Isibopho | 15:05 Isibopho | 15:35 Lee Daniels' Star | 16:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 17:30 1Magic: Hits | 19:00 1Magic: Hits | 20:20 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 20:25 1Magic: Hits | 22:00 One On One | 22:30 One On One | 23:00 1Magic: Hits | 2024-03-30 00:30 Makoti, Are You The One? (?) | 01:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 01:30 Makoti, Are You The One? | 02:30 Makoti, Are You The One? | 03:30 The Real Housewives Of Johannesburg | 04:30 The Real Housewives Of Johannesburg | 05:30 The Real Housewives Of Johannesburg | 06:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 06:30 Somizi & Mohale: End Of The Road | 07:30 Mohale On The Record | 08:30 Pastor Wants A Wife | 09:00 Pastor Wants A Wife | 09:30 Pastor Wants A Wife | 10:00 Pastor Wants A Wife | 10:30 Pastor Wants A Wife | 11:00 The Real Housewives Of Johannesburg | 12:00 Summer House: Martha's Vineyard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Magic HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Real Housewives Of Johannesburg | 13:00 Summer House: Martha's Vineyard | 14:00 Outlaws | 14:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 15:25 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 15:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 16:30 Lee Daniels' Star | 17:30 Lee Daniels' Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACTION | 2024-03-28 13:00 Trans World Sport (?) | 14:00 EFC 111: Walker v Zulu | 17:00 LPGA '24 Ford Champs D1 | 20:00 UFC FN: (W) Ribas v Rose Namajunas | 23:00 UFC FN HL: (W) Ribas v Rose Namajunas | 2024-03-29 00:00 UFC FN HL: Tuivasa v Tybura | 01:00 UFC FN HL: Rozenstruik v Gaziev | 02:00 Bellator MMA Anderson v Moore | 05:00 EFC 111: Walker v Zulu | 08:00 UFC FN: (W) Ribas v Rose Namajunas | 11:00 EFC Build-Up | 11:55 EFC Build-Up | 12:50 UFC Main Event: Sterling v O'Malley | 13:45 Sports Trust | 14:00 The World Sailing Show | 14:30 Vodacom URC 23/24: DRA v ZEB | 16:40 Six Nations HL '24: IRE v SCO | 16:50 Six Nations HL '24: FRA v ENG | 17:00 LPGA '24 Ford Champs D2 | 20:00 UFC Main Event: Teixeira v Hill | 20:55 Bellator MMA HL '24: Anderson v Moore | 21:00 PGA Champions '24 The Galleri 1 | 23:00 SRP 24: Crusaders v Chiefs | 2024-03-30 01:00 SRP 24: Waratahs v Rebels | 03:00 UFC FN: (W) Ribas v Rose Namajunas | 06:00 Ford Trailseeker | 06:15 Six Nations Review | 06:35 Six Nations Review | 06:55 Six Nations Review | 07:15 Six Nations Review | 07:35 Six Nations Review | 07:55 Vodacom URC 23/24: BEN v CON | 09:55 PL 23/24: N Forest v C Palace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACTION | 2024-03-28 14:00 SuperRugby | 15:00 EFC 111: Walker v Zulu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Epic | 2024-03-28 13:00 Man On Fire (?) | 16:10 Power Of The Mind (?) | 19:15 Blood For Blood | 22:25 Broken Without You | 2024-03-29 00:00 Lifelines With Mima (?) | 00:25 Prince Desire | 03:35 Delicious Rose | 06:45 A Better Sinner (?) | 09:55 I Will Die For Mama | 13:00 Second Chance | 16:10 Holy Priest | 18:25 Mother's Dirty Secret | 21:25 On All Sides | 2024-03-30 00:00 Ajoche | 00:40 The Village Musician | 03:40 Spar Girls | 06:40 Innocent Curse | 09:50 Chase To The Grave | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Epic | 2024-03-28 14:00 Man On Fire | 17:10 Power Of The Mind | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Family | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Johnsons | 12:30 Venge | 13:00 My Flatmates | 13:30 My Siblings And I | 14:00 Tinsel | 14:30 Mercy What Next | 15:00 Jenifa's Diary | 15:30 Amvca 2024 Nominees' Announcement | 16:30 Sinister | 18:00 Brethren | 18:30 Jemeji | 19:00 My Flatmates | 19:30 Hustle | 20:00 Isibaya | 20:30 Once Upon A Time | 21:00 Do Good | 21:30 Unbroken | 22:00 Ajoche | 22:30 Forbidden | 23:00 Battleground | 23:30 Enakhe | 2024-03-29 00:00 Hustle | 00:30 Shoot Your Shot | 01:00 Tinsel | 01:30 The River (?) | 02:00 My Flatmates | 02:30 The Johnsons | 03:00 Forbidden | 03:30 Riona | 04:00 Greed And Desire | 04:30 Battleground | 05:00 Brethren | 05:30 My Flatmates | 06:00 Dilemma | 06:30 Baby Drama | 07:20 Jofran | 09:45 Regalia | 11:30 Simbirella | 12:00 The Johnsons | 12:30 Venge | 13:00 My Flatmates | 13:30 My Siblings And I | 14:00 Tinsel | 14:30 Mercy What Next | 15:00 Family Feud | 16:00 Komplicated | 17:30 Forbidden | 18:00 Brethren | 18:30 Jemeji | 19:00 My Flatmates | 19:30 Hustle | 20:00 Isibaya | 20:30 Once Upon A Time | 21:00 Do Good | 21:30 Unbroken | 22:00 Ajoche | 22:30 Forbidden | 23:00 Battleground | 23:30 Enakhe | 2024-03-30 00:00 Layole's Lounge | 00:30 Turtle Taido TV Game Show | 01:00 My Flatmates | 01:25 My Flatmates | 01:50 My Flatmates | 02:15 My Flatmates | 02:40 My Flatmates | 03:00 Ruse | 04:30 Amvca 2024 Nominees' Announcement | 05:30 N Gen | 06:00 Roti | 07:20 Aima's Cross | 09:25 Deep Truth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Family | 2024-03-28 12:30 Love Come Back | 13:00 The Johnsons | 13:30 Venge | 14:00 My Flatmates | 14:30 My Siblings And I | 15:00 Tinsel | 15:30 Mercy What Next | 16:00 Jenifa's Diary | 16:30 Amvca 2024 Nominees' Announcement | 17:30 Sinister | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Urban | 2024-03-28 12:00 Covenant | 12:30 Itura | 13:00 My Flatmates | 13:30 Clinically Speaking | 14:00 Check Out | 14:30 Lagos Big Girl | 15:00 The Johnsons | 15:30 Once A Family | 17:15 Stray | 18:40 Nkoyo | 19:10 Supreme Ladies | 21:15 Twisted Twins | 23:00 Within These Walls | 2024-03-29 00:25 The Dreamers | 01:00 Gigi's Wake | 02:30 Check Out | 03:00 The Johnsons | 03:30 My Flatmates | 04:00 Covenant | 04:30 Itura | 05:00 Sugar Rush | 07:05 Closure | 07:30 Burden | 09:35 Iya Barakat Teropi Secxxion | 09:45 Kafaya Faya | 11:30 Tinsel | 12:00 Covenant | 12:30 Itura | 13:00 My Flatmates | 13:30 Bachelor | 14:00 Check Out | 14:30 Jenifa's Diary | 15:00 The Johnsons | 15:30 Merry Men 2 | 17:30 The Dreamers | 18:00 Daluchi | 19:20 Show Girls | 21:10 Deep Blue Sea | 23:00 Lucky Me | 2024-03-30 01:00 Fatal Mistake | 02:35 Never Fall In Love | 04:10 Sometimes It's Love | 05:45 The Last Pawn | 07:10 Blood Bond | 08:40 Insane Reality | 10:35 Nkoyo | 11:10 Caught In The Web | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africa Magic Urban | 2024-03-28 12:30 Tinsel | 13:00 Covenant | 13:30 Itura | 14:00 My Flatmates | 14:30 Clinically Speaking | 15:00 Check Out | 15:30 Lagos Big Girl | 16:00 The Johnsons | 16:30 Once A Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
African Easter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Africanews | 2024-03-28 12:00 News | 12:06 Inspire Africa | 12:18 News | 12:31 News | 12:41 News | 12:50 News | 13:00 News | 13:07 News | 13:14 News (?) | 13:25 News (?) | 13:32 News | 13:39 News | 13:46 News | 13:53 News | 14:00 News | 14:06 Business Africa | 14:13 Business Africa | 14:20 News | 14:29 News | 14:36 News | 14:44 News | 14:51 News | 15:00 News | 15:09 News | 15:18 News | 15:27 News (?) | 15:38 News | 15:45 Inspire Africa | 16:00 News | 16:09 News | 16:18 News | 16:28 News | 16:40 News | 16:49 News | 17:00 News | 17:06 Inspire Africa | 17:18 News | 17:30 News | 17:36 Business Africa | 17:43 Business Africa | 17:50 News | 18:00 News | 18:12 News | 18:21 News | 18:31 News | 18:40 News | 18:50 News | 19:00 News | 19:12 News | 19:22 News | 19:32 News (?) | 19:41 News | 19:49 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:18 News (?) | 20:30 News (?) | 20:40 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:09 News | 21:18 News | 21:31 News | 21:40 News | 21:49 News | 22:00 News | 22:09 News | 22:21 News | 22:31 News | 22:41 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News | 23:06 Business Africa | 23:13 Business Africa | 23:20 News | 23:29 News | 23:40 News | 23:49 News | 2024-03-29 00:00 News | 00:09 News | 00:18 News | 00:27 News | 00:40 News | 00:49 News | 01:00 News | 01:07 News | 01:15 News | 01:22 News | 01:30 News | 01:34 Inspire Africa | 01:46 News | 01:53 News | 02:00 News | 02:09 News | 02:21 News | 02:30 News | 02:39 News | 02:43 Business Africa | 02:50 Business Africa | 03:00 News | 03:08 News | 03:21 News | 03:31 News | 03:41 News | 03:50 News | 04:00 News | 04:09 News | 04:19 News | 04:28 News | 04:37 News | 04:44 Business Africa | 04:51 Business Africa | 05:00 News | 05:09 News | 05:21 News | 05:32 News | 05:41 News | 05:50 News | 06:00 News | 06:09 News | 06:20 News | 06:29 News | 06:35 Business Africa | 06:42 Business Africa | 06:50 News | 07:00 News | 07:09 News | 07:21 News | 07:31 News | 07:41 News | 07:50 News | 08:00 News | 08:09 News | 08:20 News | 08:29 News | 08:35 Business Africa | 08:42 Business Africa | 08:50 News | 09:00 News | 09:09 News | 09:21 News | 09:27 Inspire Africa | 09:40 News | 09:50 News | 10:00 News | 10:06 Business Africa | 10:13 Business Africa | 10:20 News | 10:29 News | 10:38 News | 10:50 News | 11:00 News | 11:09 News | 11:19 News | 11:28 News | 11:41 News | 11:50 News | 12:00 News | 12:09 News | 12:18 News | 12:27 News | 12:39 News | 12:45 Business Africa | 12:52 Business Africa | 13:00 News | 13:07 News | 13:14 News | 13:21 News | 13:30 News | 13:37 News | 13:44 News | 13:51 News | 14:00 News | 14:09 News | 14:19 News | 14:28 News | 14:35 News | 14:42 News | 14:46 Business Africa | 14:53 Business Africa | 15:00 News | 15:09 News | 15:21 News | 15:31 News | 15:37 Inspire Africa | 15:50 News | 16:00 News | 16:06 Business Africa | 16:13 Business Africa | 16:20 News | 16:31 News | 16:41 News | 16:49 News | 17:00 News | 17:09 News | 17:21 News | 17:31 News | 17:40 News | 17:50 News | 18:00 News | 18:09 News | 18:18 News | 18:27 News | 18:39 News | 18:50 News | 19:00 News | 19:06 Inspire Africa | 19:19 News | 19:31 News | 19:40 News | 19:49 News | 20:00 News | 20:09 News | 20:21 News | 20:31 News | 20:41 News | 20:50 News | 21:00 News | 21:09 News | 21:21 News | 21:31 News | 21:40 News | 21:49 News | 22:00 News | 22:11 News | 22:17 Business Africa | 22:24 Business Africa | 22:31 News | 22:40 News | 22:50 News | 23:00 News (?) | 23:09 News | 23:21 News | 23:30 News | 23:39 News | 23:49 News | 2024-03-30 00:00 News | 00:09 News | 00:21 News | 00:31 News | 00:40 News | 00:49 News | 01:00 News | 01:07 News | 01:14 News | 01:25 News | 01:32 News | 01:42 News | 01:52 News | 02:00 News | 02:04 Business Africa | 02:11 Business Africa | 02:18 News | 02:27 News | 02:38 News | 02:45 News | 02:52 News | 03:00 News | 03:07 News | 03:16 News | 03:23 News | 03:30 News | 03:40 News | 03:45 Inspire Africa | 04:00 News | 04:04 Business Africa | 04:11 Business Africa | 04:18 News | 04:27 News | 04:35 News | 04:44 News | 04:51 News | 05:00 News | 05:11 News | 05:18 News | 05:27 News | 05:35 News | 05:41 News | 05:46 Inspire Africa | 06:00 News | 06:04 Business Africa | 06:11 Business Africa | 06:18 News | 06:28 News | 06:38 News | 06:45 News | 06:52 News | 07:00 News | 07:04 Inspire Africa | 07:16 News | 07:27 News | 07:37 News | 07:45 News | 07:52 News | 08:00 News | 08:04 Business Africa | 08:11 Business Africa | 08:19 News | 08:29 News | 08:38 News | 08:45 News | 08:52 News | 09:00 News | 09:04 Inspire Africa | 09:16 News | 09:27 News | 09:34 News | 09:44 News | 09:52 News | 10:00 News | 10:07 News | 10:14 News | 10:23 News | 10:30 News | 10:39 News | 10:44 Business Africa | 10:51 Business Africa | 11:00 News | 11:10 News | 11:17 News | 11:26 News | 11:33 News | 11:40 News | 11:44 Inspire Africa | 12:00 News |
Al Jazeera | 2024-03-28 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Witness | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 The Stream (?) | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 101 East | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Witness | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 The Listening Post | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 People And Power | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Witness | 2024-03-29 00:00 News Live | 00:30 The Stream | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 101 East | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Israel: Above the Law? | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 I Am Not Alone: Armenia's Velvet... | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 The Stream | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 The India Report | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 Africa Direct | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Upfront | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Counting The Cost | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 I Am Not Alone: Armenia's Velvet... | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 Israel: Above the Law? (?) | 22:00 News Live (?) | 22:30 101 East (?) | 23:00 News Live (?) | 23:30 Africa Direct | 2024-03-30 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Upfront | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story (?) | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 Counting The Cost (?) | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Stream | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Upfront | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Witness | 12:00 News Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera | 2024-03-28 12:00 News Live | 12:30 The Bottom Line | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Witness | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Stream | 17:00 Newshour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 MPK TV News | 12:30 Amaqhawe Ethu Foundation: Lecture | 13:30 Head to Toe With Dr. T | 14:00 Mielies En Bone | 14:30 Un'lahleleni? | 15:00 Xhosa Nostra | 15:30 Undisputed MMA | 16:00 Voice Of The Bay | 17:00 Al Jazeera News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Brit HD | 2024-03-28 12:01 The Chase | 13:01 Midsomer Murders | 14:03 Midsomer Murders | 15:01 QI | 15:39 Pointless | 16:26 The Chase | 17:15 The Chase | 18:06 Midsomer Murders (?) | 18:56 Midsomer Murders (?) | 19:41 QI (?) | 20:13 My Family (?) | 20:43 Pointless (?) | 21:29 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials (?) | 22:16 The Chase (?) | 23:00 The Chase (?) | 23:49 Pointless | 2024-03-29 00:39 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 01:28 Tipping Point | 02:16 The Chase | 03:10 Pointless | 03:59 Limitless Win | 04:50 The Weakest Link Celebrity Specials | 05:39 My Family (?) | 06:10 My Family | 06:40 Tipping Point | 07:29 Pointless | 08:15 The Chase | 09:05 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? (?) | 09:59 Tipping Point | 10:59 Pointless | 11:58 The Chase | 12:59 QI | 13:36 The Graham Norton Show | 14:32 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | 15:24 Pointless | 16:13 The Chase | 17:05 The Chase | 17:55 QI | 18:25 Limitless Win | 19:10 The Graham Norton Show | 20:00 My Family | 20:30 Pointless | 21:15 QI | 21:45 My Family | 22:15 The Chase | 23:00 EastEnders | 23:30 EastEnders | 2024-03-30 00:00 EastEnders | 00:35 EastEnders | 01:05 The Chase | 01:55 The Chase | 02:45 Limitless Win | 03:30 Limitless Win | 04:20 Impossible | 05:05 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | 06:00 Father Brown | 06:50 Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries | 07:45 Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries | 08:40 Pointless | 09:35 Pointless | 10:25 The Masked Singer UK | 11:40 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Brit HD | 2024-03-28 12:01 Pointless | 13:01 The Chase | 14:01 Midsomer Murders | 15:03 Midsomer Murders | 16:01 QI | 16:39 Pointless | 17:26 The Chase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-03-28 13:00 The Secret Genius Of Modern Life | 14:00 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 14:50 Life Below Zero | 15:39 Impossible Engineering | 16:29 Simon Reeve's South America | 17:22 Julius Caesar: The Making of a... | 18:14 The Secret Genius Of Modern Life | 19:04 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 19:49 The Highland Vet | 20:34 Impossible Engineering | 21:22 Life Below Zero | 22:07 Julius Caesar: The Making of a... | 23:00 Impossible Engineering | 23:49 Life Below Zero: Canada | 2024-03-29 00:36 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 01:22 Simon Reeve's South America | 02:16 The Secret Genius Of Modern Life | 03:09 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 03:56 The Highland Vet | 04:44 The World's Deadliest Weather | 05:35 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 06:20 Life Below Zero: Canada (?) | 07:06 Wilderness with Simon Reeve | 08:07 Simon Reeve's South America | 09:06 The Supervet (?) | 10:01 Incredible Journeys with Simon Reeve | 11:00 Impossible Engineering | 11:59 Wilderness with Simon Reeve | 13:07 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 14:00 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 14:51 Life Below Zero | 15:39 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 16:26 Incredible Journeys with Simon Reeve | 17:14 Wilderness with Simon Reeve (?) | 18:14 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 18:59 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 19:44 The Supervet | 20:32 World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys | 21:17 World's Most Dangerous Roads | 22:01 Wilderness with Simon Reeve | 23:00 The World's Deadliest Weather | 23:54 The World's Deadliest Weather | 2024-03-30 00:47 The World's Deadliest Weather | 01:40 Impossible Engineering | 02:29 Impossible Engineering | 03:20 The Green Planet | 04:21 The Green Planet: Making Of (?) | 05:05 Stephen Fry in Central America | 06:00 Simon Reeve's South America | 07:00 Simon Reeve's South America | 08:01 Simon Reeve's South America | 09:00 Seasonal Wonderlands | 09:59 Planet Earth III | 11:02 Joanna Lumley's Spice Trail Adventure | 12:00 The World's Wildest Weather: Caught... (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth HD | 2024-03-28 12:01 Impossible Engineering | 12:59 Julius Caesar: The Making of a... | 14:00 The Secret Genius Of Modern Life | 15:00 Where The Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle | 15:50 Life Below Zero | 16:39 Impossible Engineering | 17:29 Simon Reeve's South America | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Antiques Roadshow | 13:00 World's Most Luxurious | 13:51 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 14:51 MasterChef: The Professionals | 15:52 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 16:52 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 17:37 Antiques Roadshow | 18:29 World's Most Luxurious | 19:12 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 20:06 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 20:50 Nico Reynolds - All Fired Up | 21:16 Antiques Roadshow | 22:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:56 MasterChef: The Professionals | 2024-03-29 00:52 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 01:39 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 02:34 Grand Designs UK | 03:27 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby (?) | 04:25 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship (?) | 05:11 Come Dine With Me: South Africa (?) | 06:09 MasterChef: The Professionals (?) | 07:09 World's Most Luxurious | 08:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa (?) | 09:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa (?) | 10:02 Grand Designs UK | 10:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa (?) | 12:01 Antiques Roadshow | 13:01 Grand Designs UK | 14:00 Oti Mabuse: My South Africa (?) | 14:57 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 15:49 Come Dine With Me: South Africa (?) | 16:47 Grand Designs UK | 17:34 Antiques Roadshow | 18:26 Grand Designs UK | 19:14 Oti Mabuse: My South Africa (?) | 20:04 Grand Designs UK | 20:51 Nico Reynolds - All Fired Up | 21:17 Antiques Roadshow | 22:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa (?) | 23:00 Nico Reynolds - All Fired Up (?) | 23:25 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 2024-03-30 00:22 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 01:16 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 02:16 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 03:06 Ultimate Wedding Planner | 04:14 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 05:11 World's Most Luxurious | 06:01 Grand Designs UK | 06:55 Oti Mabuse: My South Africa | 07:54 Ultimate Wedding Planner | 09:01 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 10:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 11:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HD | 2024-03-28 13:00 Antiques Roadshow | 14:00 World's Most Luxurious | 14:51 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 15:51 MasterChef: The Professionals | 16:52 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 17:52 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Lifestyle | 2024-03-28 12:00 Antiques Roadshow | 13:00 World's Most Luxurious | 13:51 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 14:51 MasterChef: The Professionals | 15:52 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 16:52 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 17:37 Antiques Roadshow | 18:29 World's Most Luxurious | 19:12 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 20:06 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 20:50 Nico Reynolds - All Fired Up | 21:16 Antiques Roadshow | 22:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:56 MasterChef: The Professionals | 2024-03-29 00:52 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 01:39 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 02:34 Grand Designs UK | 03:27 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 04:25 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 05:11 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 06:09 MasterChef: The Professionals | 07:09 World's Most Luxurious | 08:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 09:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 10:02 Grand Designs UK | 10:59 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 12:01 Antiques Roadshow | 13:01 Grand Designs UK | 14:00 Oti Mabuse: My South Africa | 14:57 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 15:49 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 16:47 Grand Designs UK | 17:34 Antiques Roadshow | 18:26 Grand Designs UK | 19:14 Oti Mabuse: My South Africa | 20:04 Grand Designs UK | 20:51 Nico Reynolds - All Fired Up | 21:17 Antiques Roadshow | 22:07 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 23:00 Nico Reynolds - All Fired Up | 23:25 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 2024-03-30 00:22 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 01:16 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 02:16 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | 03:06 Ultimate Wedding Planner | 04:14 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 05:11 World's Most Luxurious | 06:01 Grand Designs UK | 06:55 Oti Mabuse: My South Africa | 07:54 Ultimate Wedding Planner | 09:01 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 10:00 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 11:01 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Lifestyle | 2024-03-28 13:00 Antiques Roadshow | 14:00 World's Most Luxurious | 14:51 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby | 15:51 MasterChef: The Professionals | 16:52 Come Dine With Me: South Africa | 17:52 The World's Most Expensive Cruise Ship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-03-28 12:00 Verified Live | 12:30 Focus On Africa | 13:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 13:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 The Context | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 HARDtalk | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Asia Business Report | 18:45 Sports Day | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Asia Business Report | 19:45 Sports Day | 20:00 Newsday | 20:30 Asia Business Report | 20:45 Sports Day | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Asia Business Report | 21:45 Sports Day | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Ukraine: Replenishing The Ranks | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 HARDtalk | 2024-03-29 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 World Business Report | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 World Business Report | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 World Business Report | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 The Travel Show | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 HARDtalk | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 World Business Report | 06:45 BBC News | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 BBC News Now | 09:00 BBC News Now | 09:30 World Business Report | 09:45 BBC News Now | 10:00 Verified Live | 10:30 Verified Live | 11:00 Verified Live | 11:30 Verified Live | 12:00 Verified Live | 12:30 Focus On Africa | 13:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 13:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 15:00 The Context | 15:30 The Context | 16:00 BBC World News America | 16:30 The Context | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Talking Business | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 The Travel Show | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 Click | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Trapped In Oman | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 The Arts Interviews | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Our World | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 The Travel Show | 2024-03-30 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Panorama | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Click | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 HARDtalk | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 Trapped In Oman | 04:00 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Talking Business | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Our World | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Take Me To The Opera | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 The Travel Show | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 The Media Show | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Our World | 11:00 BBC News | 11:30 The Arts Interviews | 12:00 BBC News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News | 2024-03-28 12:00 Verified Live | 12:30 Verified Live | 13:00 Verified Live | 13:30 Focus On Africa | 14:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 14:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 15:00 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 15:30 The World Today With Maryam Moshiri | 16:00 The Context | 16:30 The Context | 17:00 BBC World News America | 17:30 The Context | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beste Van Nederlands | 2024-03-28 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Direct Talk | 12:30 Lunch On! | 12:55 Dining With The Chef | 13:00 NHK Newsline | 13:15 Newsline In Depth | 13:30 Design X Stories | 14:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 14:27 Newsline In Depth | 14:40 Direct Talk | 14:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 15:00 Japan's Top Inventions | 15:30 Japanology Plus | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Japan Railway Journal | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Core Kyoto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET | 2024-03-28 12:00 Ms. Pat Settles It | 12:22 Ms. Pat Settles It | 12:30 Ms. Pat Settles It | 12:48 Ms. Pat Settles It | 13:00 The Impact Atlanta | 13:14 The Impact Atlanta | 14:00 Sistas | 14:01 Sistas | 14:50 The Oval | 14:54 The Oval | 15:35 Culture Code | 15:41 Culture Code | 16:05 Sistas | 16:09 Sistas | 17:00 Swag Inc | 18:20 The Oval | 19:01 Ms. Pat Settles It | 19:22 Black Ink Crew New York | 20:02 My True Crime Story | 20:43 Sistas | 21:24 The Impact Atlanta | 22:05 Redemption | 22:35 Redemption | 23:00 BET Jams | 2024-03-29 00:00 Beatz & Rhymes | 01:00 Isono | 01:25 Isono | 01:50 Redemption | 02:20 Redemption | 02:50 My Wife And Kids | 03:15 Ms. Pat Settles It | 03:45 Ms. Pat Settles It | 04:15 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 04:40 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 05:10 My True Crime Story | 06:00 Black Ink Crew New York | 06:50 Black Ink Crew New York | 07:40 Call Her King | 09:30 Beatz & Rhymes | 10:30 Her Majesty: Busiswa | 11:00 Uncut | 11:30 Thabooty: Unstoppable | 12:00 Nick Cannon Presents: Future... | 12:30 Nick Cannon Presents: Future... | 13:00 The Impact Atlanta | 14:00 Under His Influence | 15:50 Needle in a Timestack | 17:40 The Intruder | 19:25 Redemption | 19:50 Ms. Pat Settles It | 20:15 Black Ink Crew New York | 20:55 My True Crime Story | 21:35 The Impact Atlanta | 22:15 The Impact Atlanta | 23:00 Beatz & Rhymes | 2024-03-30 00:00 Beatz & Rhymes | 01:00 Fix My Love | 01:30 Fix My Love | 02:00 Fix My Love | 02:30 Fix My Love | 03:00 Her Majesty: Busiswa | 03:25 Panic Room | 05:05 Call Her King | 06:40 Ms. Pat Settles It | 07:10 Ms. Pat Settles It | 07:40 Ms. Pat Settles It | 08:10 Ms. Pat Settles It | 08:39 Ms. Pat Settles It | 09:10 My Wife And Kids | 09:40 My Wife And Kids | 10:10 My Wife And Kids | 10:40 My Wife And Kids | 12:00 Uncut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET | 2024-03-28 12:29 My Wife And Kids | 12:56 My Wife And Kids | 13:22 Ms. Pat Settles It | 13:48 Ms. Pat Settles It | 14:14 The Impact Atlanta | 15:01 Sistas | 15:54 The Oval | 16:41 Culture Code | 17:09 Sistas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Brother Mzansi HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 13:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 14:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 15:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 16:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 17:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLITZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BLITZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg Television | 2024-03-28 12:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 17:00 Hello World | 17:30 Hello World | 18:00 Bloomberg Investigates | 19:00 The Circuit | 19:30 The Circuit | 20:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 20:30 Bloomberg Screentime: Culture... (?) | 21:00 Idea Generation | 22:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 22:30 Power Players | 23:00 Next Big Risk | 23:30 Next Big Risk | 2024-03-29 00:00 Idea Generation | 01:00 Idea Generation | 02:00 Idea Generation | 03:00 Idea Generation | 04:00 Hello World | 04:30 Hello World | 05:00 Hello World | 05:30 Hello World | 06:00 Hello World | 06:30 Hello World | 07:00 Hello World | 07:30 Hello World | 08:00 Hello World | 08:30 The Circuit | 09:00 The Circuit | 09:30 The Circuit | 10:00 The Circuit | 10:30 The Circuit | 11:00 Bloomberg Investigates | 11:30 Next Big Risk | 12:00 Next Big Risk | 12:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 13:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 13:30 Leaders With Lacqua (?) | 14:00 Power Players | 14:30 Power Players | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close (?) | 17:00 Bloomberg Technology (?) | 18:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 19:00 Idea Generation (?) | 20:00 Emma Barnett Meets... (?) | 20:30 Crypto IRL (?) | 21:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 21:30 Bloomberg Chief Future Officer (?) | 22:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 23:00 Bloomberg Front Row (?) | 23:30 Bloomberg Chief Future Officer (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Best Of The Earthshot Prize 2022 (?) | 00:30 Accelerate (?) | 01:00 Bloomberg Chief Future Officer (?) | 01:30 From The Ground Up (?) | 02:00 Bloomberg Front Row (?) | 02:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 03:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 04:00 Emma Barnett Meets... (?) | 04:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 05:00 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 05:30 Bloomberg Front Row (?) | 06:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 07:00 Bloomberg Chief Future Officer (?) | 07:30 Athlete | 08:00 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 08:30 From The Ground Up (?) | 09:00 The David Rubenstein Show | 09:30 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 10:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 11:00 Bloomberg Studio 1.0 (?) | 11:30 Bloomberg Front Row (?) | 12:00 Emma Barnett Meets... (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg Television | 2024-03-28 12:00 Bloomberg Crypto | 13:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | 14:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 17:00 Bloomberg: Balance Of Power | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business Day | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Close | 12:30 Stock Watch | 13:00 The Close | 13:30 Trade of the Week | 13:50 Small Business E-volution | 14:00 The Close | 14:30 Africa Trade and Business | 14:45 Shift | 15:00 The Close | 15:30 Stock Watch | 16:00 The Close | 16:30 Stock Watch | 17:00 The Close | 17:30 Stock Watch | 18:00 The Close | 18:30 Tomorrow Today | 19:00 The Close | 19:30 Stock Watch | 20:00 The Close | 20:30 Tomorrow Today | 21:00 The Close | 21:30 Stock Watch | 22:00 The Close | 22:30 Tomorrow Today | 23:00 The Close | 23:30 Stock Watch | 2024-03-29 00:00 The Close | 00:30 Tomorrow Today | 01:00 The Close | 01:30 Stock Watch | 02:00 Africa Trade and Business | 02:10 Africa Trade and Business | 02:15 International Business Q & A (?) | 02:30 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 02:50 Small Business E-volution | 03:00 Eco Africa | 03:30 Digitize Your Biz | 03:45 Shift (?) | 04:00 Top Million Dollar Agent | 04:30 Rev | 05:00 Tomorrow Today | 05:30 You And Your Money | 06:00 The Big Small Business Show | 06:30 International Business Q & A (?) | 06:40 Upstarts | 07:00 Africa Trade and Business | 07:15 Shift (?) | 07:30 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 07:40 Upstarts (?) | 07:45 Small Business E-volution | 08:00 SA Inc. | 08:30 Finest Homes | 09:00 You And Your Money | 09:30 Business This Week | 09:45 Africa Trade and Business (?) | 10:00 Africa Trade and Business | 10:15 Africa This Week | 10:30 Buyer's Guide (?) | 11:00 Digitize Your Biz | 11:30 The Big Small Business Show | 12:00 Ignition GT | 12:30 Finest Homes | 13:00 You And Your Money | 13:30 Start Up Africa (?) | 14:00 Eco Africa | 14:30 Tomorrow Today | 15:00 Small Biz MBA | 15:30 Business This Week | 16:00 SA Inc. | 16:30 The Big Small Business Show | 17:00 Jumpstart | 17:17 Masterclass | 17:30 Upstarts | 18:00 Top Million Dollar Agent | 18:30 Ignition GT | 19:00 The Big Small Business Show | 19:30 Africa Trade and Business | 19:45 Shift | 20:00 Upstarts | 20:15 Masterclass | 20:30 Digitize Your Biz | 21:00 The Big Small Business Show | 21:30 Small Biz MBA | 22:00 Eco Africa | 22:30 Tomorrow Today | 23:00 Shift | 23:17 Africa Trade and Business | 23:30 Digitize Your Biz | 2024-03-30 00:00 Small Biz MBA | 00:30 You And Your Money | 01:00 Buyer's Guide | 01:30 Finest Homes | 02:00 Digitize Your Biz | 02:30 The Big Small Business Show | 03:00 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 03:15 Africa This Week | 03:30 Tomorrow Today | 04:00 SA Inc. | 04:30 Africa Trade and Business | 04:45 International Business Q & A (?) | 05:00 The Big Small Business Show | 05:30 Eco Africa (?) | 06:00 You And Your Money | 06:30 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 06:45 Jumpstart | 07:00 Digitize Your Biz | 07:30 Small Biz MBA | 08:00 Tomorrow Today (?) | 08:30 Top Million Dollar Agent | 09:00 Africa Trade and Business (?) | 09:15 Africa This Week | 09:30 International Business Q & A (?) | 09:40 Small Business E-volution | 10:00 Eco Africa | 10:30 The Entrepreneurial SME with Rams... | 10:45 Jumpstart | 11:00 The Big Small Business Show | 11:30 Small Biz MBA | 12:00 Rev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business Day | 2024-03-28 12:30 Stock Watch | 13:00 The Close | 13:30 Stock Watch | 14:00 The Close | 14:30 Trade of the Week | 14:50 Small Business E-volution | 15:00 The Close | 15:30 Africa Trade and Business | 15:45 Shift | 16:00 The Close | 16:30 Stock Watch | 17:00 The Close | 17:30 Stock Watch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Town TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Cultures of Resistance | 12:30 Cape Town Daily | 13:00 Al Jazeera International News | 14:00 The Womxn's Show | 15:00 Islam Actually - Ramadan Edition | 15:30 Empire Files - CIA Stories | 17:00 Homegrown | 18:00 The Age Of Fear | 20:00 Food - Inglorious Food | 20:30 Masimbonge Clap N Tap Show | 21:00 Cape Gospel Vibes | 21:30 Cape Rugby TV | 22:30 Islam Actually - Ramadan Edition | 23:00 The Faith Show | 23:30 Cape Town Daily | 2024-03-29 00:00 My Digital Addiction | 01:00 Hubble Space Telescope - NASA | 02:00 NACTV Live Divine Service | 03:30 Homegrown | 04:30 Proe | 05:00 Radio Santec | 06:00 Sports Federation TV | 07:00 Eco Hour on Cape Town TV | 08:00 TechKnow | 08:30 Akili And Me | 09:00 Homegrown | 10:00 iPantsula | 10:30 The Faith Show | 11:00 Multiplicity Music Videos | 11:30 Colour Burst | 12:00 Adoption Lessons In Black And White | 12:30 Buried In Earth Skin | 13:30 Take As Prescribed: Drug Addiction... | 14:00 Max Levanie | 15:00 Islam Actually - Ramadan Edition | 15:30 My Favorite Brunette | 17:00 Homegrown | 18:00 An Open Secret | 20:00 DMT Quest | 21:00 UFO Sightings Alien Human Project | 22:00 Clean Green Living | 22:30 Happiness Unlimited | 23:00 BK Shivani | 23:30 Health Matters With Dr Larry Santora | 2024-03-30 00:00 In Good Shape | 00:30 Fitness with Move SA | 01:00 Sports Federation TV | 02:00 Cape Rugby TV | 03:00 Kick Off | 03:30 Pigeon Battles Of Cairo | 04:00 Brown | 05:00 Real Food Science | 06:00 Eco Africa | 06:30 Proe | 07:00 African Battle Cry | 08:30 SA Operatunity | 09:30 Die Natuur Wonders Van Die... | 11:00 Halima Aden - Somali American... | 11:30 Maid in Lebanon | 12:00 Masimbonge Clap N Tap Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Town TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Multiplicity Music Videos | 12:30 Shelter in Place: LA's fight for... | 13:00 Cultures of Resistance | 13:30 Cape Town Daily | 14:00 Al Jazeera International News | 15:00 The Womxn's Show | 16:00 Islam Actually - Ramadan Edition | 16:30 Empire Files - CIA Stories | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:10 Teen Titans Go! | 12:20 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:40 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 13:00 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 13:25 Teen Titans Go! | 13:35 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Mr Magoo | 13:55 Mr Magoo | 14:05 Mr Magoo | 14:10 We Bare Bears | 14:20 We Bare Bears | 14:30 We Bare Bears | 14:40 We Bare Bears | 14:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:40 Adventure Time | 15:50 Adventure Time | 16:00 Adventure Time | 16:10 Adventure Time | 16:20 Regular Show | 16:30 Regular Show | 16:40 Regular Show | 16:55 Teen Titans Go! | 17:05 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:25 Teen Titans Go! | 17:35 Craig Of The Creek | 17:45 Craig Of The Creek | 18:05 Craig Of The Creek | 18:15 Craig Of The Creek | 18:20 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:40 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:45 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:50 The Powerpuff Girls | 19:05 Apple & Onion | 19:15 Apple & Onion | 19:25 Apple & Onion | 19:35 Apple & Onion | 19:50 Adventure Time | 20:00 Adventure Time | 20:10 Adventure Time | 20:20 Adventure Time | 20:30 Regular Show | 20:40 Regular Show | 20:50 Regular Show | 21:00 Regular Show | 21:15 Craig Of The Creek | 21:25 Craig Of The Creek | 21:35 Craig Of The Creek | 21:45 Craig Of The Creek | 22:00 Mr Magoo | 22:05 Mr Magoo | 22:10 Mr Magoo | 22:20 Bionic Max | 22:35 Teen Titans Go! | 22:45 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 Teen Titans Go! | 23:10 Teen Titans Go! | 23:20 Mr Magoo | 23:25 Mr Magoo | 23:35 Craig Of The Creek | 23:45 Craig Of The Creek | 23:55 Dragon Ball Super | 2024-03-29 00:20 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 00:55 Teen Titans Go! | 01:05 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 Mr Magoo | 01:30 Mr Magoo | 01:40 Mr Magoo | 01:50 We Bare Bears | 02:00 We Bare Bears | 02:10 Hero Inside | 02:20 Hero Inside | 02:30 Monkie Kid | 02:40 Monkie Kid | 02:50 Ninjago: Dragons Rising | 03:10 Teen Titans Go! | 03:20 Teen Titans Go! | 03:35 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Ben 10: Alien X-Tinction | 04:40 Teen Titans Go! | 04:50 Teen Titans Go! | 05:05 Mr Magoo | 05:10 Mr Magoo (?) | 05:15 Mr Magoo | 05:25 Hero Inside | 05:40 Jade Armor | 06:00 Ben 10 | 06:10 Ben 10 | 06:25 Dragon Ball Super | 06:45 Dragon Ball Super | 07:10 Pokémon | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:40 Teen Titans Go! | 07:55 Teen Titans Go! | 08:05 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Craig Of The Creek | 08:30 The Heroic Quest of the... | 08:40 The Heroic Quest of the... | 08:50 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:10 Teen Titans Go! | 09:20 Teen Titans Go! | 09:35 Mr Magoo | 09:40 Mr Magoo | 09:50 Mr Magoo | 09:55 Teen Titans Go! | 10:05 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 10:50 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:15 Dragon Ball Super | 11:40 Dragon Ball Super | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:10 Teen Titans Go! | 12:20 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:40 Power Rangers: Dino Fury (?) | 13:00 Power Rangers Samurai (?) | 13:25 Teen Titans Go! (?) | 13:35 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Mr Magoo | 13:55 Mr Magoo | 14:05 Mr Magoo | 14:10 We Bare Bears | 14:20 We Bare Bears | 14:30 We Bare Bears | 14:40 We Bare Bears | 14:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 15:40 Adventure Time | 15:50 Adventure Time | 16:00 Adventure Time | 16:10 Adventure Time | 16:20 Regular Show | 16:30 Regular Show | 16:40 Regular Show | 16:55 Teen Titans Go! | 17:05 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:25 Teen Titans Go! | 17:35 Craig Of The Creek | 17:45 Craig Of The Creek | 18:05 Craig Of The Creek | 18:15 Craig Of The Creek | 18:20 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:30 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:40 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:45 The Powerpuff Girls | 18:50 The Powerpuff Girls | 19:05 Apple & Onion | 19:15 Apple & Onion | 19:25 Apple & Onion | 19:35 Apple & Onion | 19:50 Adventure Time | 20:00 Adventure Time | 20:10 Adventure Time | 20:20 Adventure Time | 20:30 Regular Show | 20:40 Regular Show | 20:50 Regular Show | 21:00 Regular Show | 21:15 Craig Of The Creek | 21:25 Craig Of The Creek | 21:35 Craig Of The Creek | 21:45 Craig Of The Creek | 22:00 Mr Magoo | 22:10 Mr Magoo | 22:20 Bionic Max | 22:35 Teen Titans Go! | 22:45 Teen Titans Go! | 23:00 Junior | 23:05 Junior | 23:10 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 23:20 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 23:35 We Baby Bears | 23:45 We Baby Bears | 23:55 Teen Titans Go! | 2024-03-30 00:05 Teen Titans Go! | 00:20 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:40 Mr Magoo | 00:45 Mr Magoo | 00:50 Mr Magoo | 01:05 The Heroic Quest of the... | 01:15 The Heroic Quest of the... | 01:25 Teen Titans Go! | 01:35 Teen Titans Go! | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:55 Teen Titans Go! | 02:10 Pokémon | 02:30 Pokémon | 02:55 Teen Titans Go! | 03:05 Teen Titans Go! | 03:15 Craig Of The Creek | 03:25 Craig Of The Creek | 03:35 Mr Magoo | 03:40 Mr Magoo | 03:45 Mr Magoo | 04:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:10 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 04:25 Teen Titans Go! | 04:35 Teen Titans Go! | 04:45 Teen Titans Go! | 05:00 The Heroic Quest of the... | 05:10 The Heroic Quest of the... | 05:20 Pokémon | 05:45 Pokémon | 06:10 Teen Titans Go! | 06:20 Teen Titans Go! | 06:30 Mr Magoo | 06:35 Mr Magoo | 06:45 Mr Magoo | 06:50 Mr Magoo | 06:55 Mr Magoo | 07:05 Teen Titans Go! | 07:15 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 Craig Of The Creek | 07:40 Craig Of The Creek | 07:55 The Heroic Quest of the... | 08:05 The Heroic Quest of the... | 08:20 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 08:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 08:45 Bionic Max | 08:55 Bionic Max | 09:10 Teen Titans Go! | 09:20 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:40 Teen Titans Go! | 09:55 Jade Armor | 10:20 Pokémon | 10:40 Teen Titans Go! | 10:50 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:10 Teen Titans Go! | 11:25 Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel | 11:45 Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Dragon Ball Super | 12:40 Dragon Ball Super | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:10 Teen Titans Go! | 13:20 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:40 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 14:00 Power Rangers: Dino Fury | 14:25 Teen Titans Go! | 14:35 Teen Titans Go! | 14:45 Mr Magoo | 14:55 Mr Magoo | 15:05 Mr Magoo | 15:10 We Bare Bears | 15:20 We Bare Bears | 15:30 We Bare Bears | 15:40 We Bare Bears | 15:55 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:05 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:15 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:25 The Amazing World Of Gumball | 16:40 Adventure Time | 16:50 Adventure Time | 17:00 Adventure Time | 17:10 Adventure Time | 17:20 Regular Show | 17:30 Regular Show | 17:40 Regular Show | 17:55 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoonito | 2024-03-28 12:00 Batwheels | 12:10 Batwheels | 12:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:40 Masha And The Bear | 12:45 Masha And The Bear | 12:50 Masha And The Bear (?) | 13:05 Thomas & Friends (?) | 13:20 Tom And Jerry In New York (?) | 13:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series (?) | 13:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:40 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:55 Zig & Sharko | 16:00 Zig & Sharko | 16:05 Zig & Sharko | 16:15 Zig & Sharko | 16:20 Zig & Sharko | 16:30 Zig & Sharko | 16:35 Zig & Sharko | 16:40 Zig & Sharko | 16:45 Zig & Sharko | 16:50 Zig & Sharko | 17:00 Zig & Sharko | 17:05 Zig & Sharko | 17:15 Zig & Sharko | 17:25 New Looney Tunes | 17:35 New Looney Tunes | 17:45 New Looney Tunes | 17:55 New Looney Tunes | 18:10 New Looney Tunes | 18:25 New Looney Tunes | 18:30 New Looney Tunes | 18:45 New Looney Tunes | 18:55 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:15 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:40 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:00 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:30 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:35 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:45 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:50 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 21:10 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:20 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:40 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:55 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:00 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:05 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:10 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:40 Masha And The Bear | 22:45 Masha And The Bear | 22:50 Masha And The Bear | 23:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 23:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 23:25 Baby Looney Tunes | 23:45 CoComelon | 23:48 CoComelon | 23:51 CoComelon | 23:55 CoComelon | 2024-03-29 00:00 Thomas & Friends | 00:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 00:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 00:25 Zig & Sharko | 00:30 Zig & Sharko | 00:35 Zig & Sharko | 00:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:10 Masha And The Bear | 01:15 Masha And The Bear | 01:20 Masha And The Bear | 01:30 Lucas The Spider | 01:35 Lucas The Spider | 01:45 CoComelon | 01:50 CoComelon | 01:55 CoComelon | 02:00 Silly Sundays | 02:05 Silly Sundays | 02:15 Zig & Sharko | 02:20 Zig & Sharko | 02:25 Zig & Sharko | 02:40 Tom And Jerry & The Wizard Of Oz | 03:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 03:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 04:05 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 04:20 Batwheels | 04:30 CoComelon Karaoke | 04:55 Bugs Bunny Builders | 05:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:35 Zig & Sharko | 05:40 Zig & Sharko | 05:45 Zig & Sharko | 05:55 Masha And The Bear | 06:00 Masha And The Bear | 06:05 Masha And The Bear | 06:15 Silly Sundays | 06:20 Silly Sundays | 06:30 Baby Looney Tunes | 06:50 Batwheels | 07:00 Batwheels | 07:15 Bugs Bunny Builders | 07:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 07:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 07:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 08:05 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 08:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 08:20 Zig & Sharko | 08:27 The Adventures of Bernie | 08:30 The Adventures of Bernie | 08:33 Zig & Sharko | 08:40 Zig & Sharko | 08:47 The Adventures of Bernie | 08:51 The Adventures of Bernie | 08:55 Zig & Sharko | 09:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:20 Mush-Mush and The Mushables | 09:35 CoComelon Karaoke | 10:00 Bugs Bunny Builders | 10:10 Bugs Bunny Builders | 10:11 Bugs Bunny Builders: Hard Hat Time | 10:25 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 10:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 11:00 Silly Sundays | 11:05 Silly Sundays | 11:15 Masha And The Bear | 11:20 Masha And The Bear | 11:25 Masha And The Bear | 11:35 Zig & Sharko | 11:40 Zig & Sharko | 11:45 Zig & Sharko | 12:00 Batwheels | 12:10 Batwheels | 12:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 12:40 Masha And The Bear | 12:45 Masha And The Bear | 12:50 Masha And The Bear | 13:05 Thomas & Friends | 13:20 Tom And Jerry In New York | 13:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 13:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 14:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:45 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 14:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:40 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:50 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 15:55 Zig & Sharko | 16:00 Zig & Sharko | 16:05 Zig & Sharko | 16:15 Zig & Sharko | 16:20 Zig & Sharko | 16:30 Zig & Sharko | 16:35 Zig & Sharko | 16:40 Zig & Sharko | 16:45 Zig & Sharko | 16:50 Zig & Sharko | 17:00 Zig & Sharko | 17:05 Zig & Sharko | 17:15 Zig & Sharko | 17:25 New Looney Tunes | 17:35 New Looney Tunes | 17:45 New Looney Tunes | 17:55 New Looney Tunes | 18:10 New Looney Tunes | 18:25 New Looney Tunes | 18:30 New Looney Tunes | 18:45 New Looney Tunes | 18:55 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:15 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! | 19:40 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:00 Scooby-Doo And Guess Who? | 20:25 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:30 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:35 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:45 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:50 The Tom And Jerry Show | 20:55 The Tom And Jerry Show | 21:10 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:20 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:40 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:55 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:00 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:05 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:10 The Adventures of Little Penguin | 22:15 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:20 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 22:40 Masha And The Bear | 22:45 Masha And The Bear | 22:50 Masha And The Bear | 23:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 23:05 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 23:15 Zig & Sharko | 23:20 Zig & Sharko | 23:25 Zig & Sharko | 23:40 Mush-Mush and The Mushables | 23:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 2024-03-30 00:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 00:15 CoComelon | 00:17 CoComelon | 00:19 CoComelon | 00:20 CoComelon | 00:26 CoComelon | 00:30 Silly Sundays | 00:35 Silly Sundays | 00:45 Masha And The Bear | 00:50 Masha And The Bear | 01:00 Masha And The Bear | 01:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:20 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 01:55 CoComelon Karaoke | 02:20 Zig & Sharko | 02:25 Zig & Sharko | 02:30 Zig & Sharko | 02:40 Tom and Jerry: Snowman's Land | 03:55 Zig & Sharko | 04:00 Zig & Sharko | 04:05 Zig & Sharko | 04:15 Zig & Sharko | 04:25 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 04:30 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 04:35 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 04:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 04:55 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:05 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 05:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 05:35 Masha And The Bear | 05:40 Masha And The Bear | 05:50 Masha And The Bear | 06:00 CoComelon Compilations | 06:20 Silly Sundays | 06:25 Silly Sundays | 06:35 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 06:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 07:00 Scooby-Doo And The Legend Of... | 08:15 Zig & Sharko | 08:20 Zig & Sharko | 08:30 Zig & Sharko | 08:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 08:50 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 09:00 Masha And The Bear | 09:05 Masha And The Bear | 09:10 Masha And The Bear | 09:25 Bugs Bunny Builders | 09:40 Zig & Sharko | 09:45 Zig & Sharko | 09:55 Zig & Sharko | 10:00 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 10:05 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 10:10 Grizzy And The Lemmings | 10:25 Masha And The Bear | 10:30 Masha And The Bear | 10:40 Masha And The Bear | 10:45 Silly Sundays | 10:50 Silly Sundays | 11:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 11:10 Mr Bean: The Animated Series | 11:20 Zig & Sharko | 11:25 Zig & Sharko | 11:35 Zig & Sharko | 11:40 Zig & Sharko | 11:50 Lamput | 11:55 Lamput (?) | 12:00 Lamput (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cbeebies | 2024-03-28 12:02 Teletubbies | 12:15 Twirlywoos | 12:27 Bluey | 12:36 Bluey | 12:44 Pop Paper City | 12:57 Nelly And Nora | 13:05 Hey Duggee | 13:14 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service (?) | 13:30 JoJo & Gran Gran (?) | 13:42 Supertato | 13:50 Swashbuckle | 14:15 Swashbuckle | 14:39 Pop Paper City (?) | 14:52 Bluey (?) | 15:00 Bluey (?) | 15:07 Bluey (?) | 15:16 Bluey (?) | 15:25 Topsy And Tim (?) | 15:37 Noddy: Toyland Detective (?) | 15:50 Colourblocks (?) | 15:56 Supertato (?) | 16:04 Topsy And Tim (?) | 16:16 Topsy And Tim (?) | 16:29 Pop Paper City (?) | 16:40 Bluey (?) | 16:47 Bluey (?) | 16:55 Colourblocks | 17:02 Hey Duggee | 17:10 Love Monster | 17:17 Love Monster | 17:25 Go Jetters | 17:36 Go Jetters | 17:49 Rastamouse | 18:01 Andy's Dinosaur Adventures | 18:17 Andy's Prehistoric Adventures | 18:32 Andy's Safari Adventures | 18:46 In The Night Garden ZinkyZonk Specials | 19:02 Catie's Amazing Machines | 19:17 My Pet And Me: Vet Tales | 19:31 My Pet And Me | 19:46 The Numtums | 19:57 The Numtums | 20:09 Go Jetters | 20:21 Swashbuckle | 20:44 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:00 Ranger Hamza's Eco Quest | 21:15 Shaun The Sheep | 21:22 Shaun The Sheep | 21:30 Grace's Amazing Machines | 21:46 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 21:57 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 22:11 Down On The Farm | 22:26 Shaun The Sheep | 22:35 Shaun The Sheep | 22:44 Bluey | 22:53 Bluey | 23:00 Supertato | 23:07 Supertato | 23:15 Bluey | 23:22 Bluey | 23:29 Bluey | 23:36 Bluey | 23:43 Bluey | 23:51 Colourblocks | 23:56 Numberblocks | 2024-03-29 00:02 Colourblocks | 00:07 Alphablocks | 00:14 Bluey | 00:21 Alphablocks And Numberblocks Mashups (?) | 00:42 Pop Paper City (?) | 00:54 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service (?) | 01:10 Bluey (?) | 01:19 Bluey (?) | 01:27 Swashbuckle (?) | 01:51 Swashbuckle | 02:15 Colourblocks (?) | 02:22 Numberblocks (?) | 02:29 Bluey | 02:37 Supertato (?) | 02:46 Hey Duggee (?) | 02:54 Yakka Dee (?) | 03:01 Teletubbies (?) | 03:14 Twirlywoos (?) | 03:26 Colourblocks (?) | 03:31 Colourblocks | 03:37 Bluey | 03:46 Supertato | 03:55 Hey Duggee | 04:04 My World Kitchen | 04:16 Bluey | 04:24 Bluey | 04:32 Bluey | 04:41 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 04:54 Bluey | 05:02 Bluey | 05:10 Hey Duggee | 05:17 Hey Duggee | 05:25 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 05:41 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 05:54 Pop Paper City | 06:07 Supertato | 06:15 Swashbuckle | 06:39 Biggleton | 06:52 Topsy And Tim | 07:04 Pop Paper City | 07:17 JoJo & Gran Gran | 07:29 Bluey | 07:37 Mister Maker Comes To Town | 07:57 Topsy And Tim | 08:10 Andy's Global Adventures | 08:26 Bluey | 08:34 JoJo & Gran Gran | 08:46 Bluey | 08:54 Bluey | 09:02 Bluey | 09:10 Bluey | 09:19 Colourblocks | 09:24 Colourblocks | 09:30 The Sound Collector | 09:36 Bluey | 09:44 Bluey | 09:52 Supertato | 10:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 10:16 Bluey | 10:24 Bluey | 10:32 Bluey | 10:39 Bluey | 10:47 Pop Paper City | 10:59 Pop Paper City | 11:11 Swashbuckle | 11:35 Bluey | 11:42 Supertato | 11:50 Colourblocks | 11:56 Colourblocks | 12:02 Teletubbies | 12:15 Twirlywoos | 12:27 Bluey | 12:35 Bluey | 12:44 Pop Paper City | 12:57 Nelly And Nora | 13:05 Hey Duggee | 13:14 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service (?) | 13:29 JoJo & Gran Gran (?) | 13:42 Supertato (?) | 13:50 Swashbuckle (?) | 14:14 Swashbuckle | 14:39 Pop Paper City | 14:51 Bluey | 14:59 Bluey | 15:07 Bluey (?) | 15:15 Bluey (?) | 15:24 Topsy And Tim | 15:36 Noddy: Toyland Detective (?) | 15:49 Colourblocks | 15:55 Supertato | 16:04 Topsy And Tim | 16:16 Topsy And Tim | 16:29 Pop Paper City | 16:40 Bluey | 16:47 Bluey | 16:56 Colourblocks | 17:02 Hey Duggee | 17:10 Love Monster | 17:17 Love Monster | 17:25 Go Jetters | 17:37 Go Jetters | 17:49 Rastamouse | 18:02 Andy's Dinosaur Adventures | 18:17 Andy's Prehistoric Adventures | 18:32 Andy's Safari Adventures | 18:47 In The Night Garden ZinkyZonk Specials | 19:02 Catie's Amazing Machines | 19:18 My Pet And Me: Vet Tales | 19:32 My Pet And Me | 19:46 The Numtums | 19:57 The Numtums | 20:09 Go Jetters | 20:21 Swashbuckle | 20:44 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 21:00 Ranger Hamza's Eco Quest | 21:15 Shaun The Sheep | 21:22 Shaun The Sheep | 21:31 Grace's Amazing Machines | 21:46 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 21:57 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 22:11 Down On The Farm | 22:26 Shaun The Sheep | 22:35 Shaun The Sheep | 22:44 Bluey | 22:52 Bluey | 23:00 Supertato | 23:07 Supertato | 23:15 Bluey | 23:22 Bluey | 23:29 Bluey | 23:37 Mister Maker Comes To Town | 23:57 Pop Paper City | 2024-03-30 00:09 Topsy And Tim | 00:22 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 00:35 Pop Paper City | 00:45 Thomas & Friends | 01:00 Pop Paper City | 01:10 Bluey | 01:20 Bluey | 01:25 Bluey | 01:35 Colourblocks | 01:40 Colourblocks | 01:45 Supertato | 01:55 Supertato | 02:05 Grace's Amazing Machines | 02:20 Andy's Global Adventures | 02:35 Topsy And Tim | 02:45 Topsy And Tim | 03:00 Bluey | 03:05 Mister Maker Around the World (?) | 03:25 Swashbuckle | 03:50 Swashbuckle | 04:15 Bluey | 04:25 Bluey | 04:30 Bluey | 04:40 Noddy: Toyland Detective (?) | 04:55 Bluey | 05:00 Bluey | 05:10 Hey Duggee | 05:15 Hey Duggee | 05:25 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 05:40 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 05:55 Pop Paper City | 06:05 Supertato | 06:15 Swashbuckle | 06:40 Biggleton | 06:50 Topsy And Tim | 07:05 Pop Paper City (?) | 07:15 JoJo & Gran Gran | 07:30 Bluey (?) | 07:35 Mister Maker Comes To Town (?) | 07:55 Topsy And Tim (?) | 08:10 Andy's Global Adventures (?) | 08:25 Bluey | 08:35 JoJo & Gran Gran | 08:45 Bluey (?) | 08:55 Bluey | 09:00 Bluey | 09:10 Bluey | 09:20 Colourblocks | 09:25 Colourblocks | 09:30 The Sound Collector | 09:35 Bluey | 09:45 Bluey | 09:50 Supertato | 10:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 10:15 Bluey | 10:25 Bluey | 10:30 Bluey | 10:40 Bluey | 10:45 Pop Paper City | 11:00 Pop Paper City | 11:10 Swashbuckle | 11:35 Bluey | 11:40 Supertato (?) | 11:50 Colourblocks (?) | 11:55 Colourblocks (?) | 12:00 Teletubbies (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cbeebies | 2024-03-28 12:11 Swashbuckle | 12:34 Bluey | 12:42 Supertato | 12:50 Colourblocks | 12:56 Colourblocks | 13:02 Teletubbies | 13:15 Twirlywoos | 13:27 Bluey | 13:36 Bluey | 13:44 Pop Paper City | 13:57 Nelly And Nora | 14:05 Hey Duggee | 14:14 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 14:30 JoJo & Gran Gran | 14:42 Supertato | 14:50 Swashbuckle | 15:15 Swashbuckle | 15:39 Pop Paper City | 15:52 Bluey | 16:00 Bluey | 16:07 Bluey | 16:16 Bluey | 16:25 Topsy And Tim | 16:37 Noddy: Toyland Detective | 16:50 Colourblocks | 16:56 Supertato | 17:04 Topsy And Tim | 17:16 Topsy And Tim | 17:29 Pop Paper City | 17:40 Bluey | 17:47 Bluey | 17:55 Colourblocks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Justice HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Killer Cases | 13:00 A Lie To Die For | 14:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 14:50 World's Most Evil Killers | 15:40 The Mark Of A Killer | 16:30 Making A Serial Killer | 17:20 Making A Serial Killer | 18:10 Killer Cases | 19:00 A Lie To Die For | 19:45 World's Most Evil Killers | 20:30 World's Most Evil Killers | 21:15 The Mark Of A Killer | 22:00 Killer Cases | 23:00 The Real Prime Suspect | 23:50 The Black Widow Murders | 2024-03-29 00:40 The Black Widow Murders | 01:30 The Black Widow Murders | 02:25 Killer Cases | 03:15 A Lie To Die For | 04:05 World's Most Evil Killers | 05:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 05:50 The Mark Of A Killer | 06:40 The Real Prime Suspect | 07:35 Making A Serial Killer | 08:25 Making A Serial Killer | 09:15 In The Footsteps Of Killers | 10:10 In The Footsteps Of Killers | 11:05 In The Footsteps Of Killers | 12:00 Killer Cases | 13:00 A Lie To Die For | 14:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 14:50 World's Most Evil Killers | 15:40 The Mark Of A Killer | 16:30 Making A Serial Killer | 17:20 Making A Serial Killer | 18:10 Killer Cases | 19:00 A Lie To Die For | 19:45 World's Most Evil Killers | 20:35 World's Most Evil Killers | 21:25 The Mark Of A Killer | 22:10 Killer Cases | 23:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 23:50 World's Most Evil Killers | 2024-03-30 00:40 World's Most Evil Killers | 01:30 World's Most Evil Killers | 02:20 World's Most Evil Killers | 03:15 Coastal Killers | 04:05 Coastal Killers | 04:55 Coastal Killers | 05:45 Violent Minds: Killers On Tape (?) | 06:35 Killers: Caught On Camera | 07:30 Killers: Caught On Camera | 08:25 Killers: Caught On Camera | 09:20 Killers: Caught On Camera | 10:15 Killers: Caught On Camera | 11:10 She Made Me Do It? | 12:00 She Made Me Do It? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Justice HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 The Black Widow Murders | 13:00 Killer Cases | 14:00 A Lie To Die For | 15:00 World's Most Evil Killers | 15:50 World's Most Evil Killers | 16:40 The Mark Of A Killer | 17:30 Making A Serial Killer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Reality | 2024-03-28 12:40 Cheaters | 13:25 Relative Justice | 13:50 Relative Justice | 14:15 50 Ways To Leave Your Lover | 15:10 Cheaters | 16:00 Cheaters | 16:45 Trucking Hell | 17:35 Psychic Private Eyes | 18:25 Cheaters | 19:15 Relative Justice | 19:40 Relative Justice | 20:05 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:30 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:55 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 21:20 Cheaters | 22:05 Cheaters | 23:00 Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:25 Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:50 Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 2024-03-29 00:15 Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 00:40 Trucking Hell | 01:25 Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly | 02:15 Beverly Hills Pawn | 02:40 Relative Justice | 03:05 Relative Justice | 03:30 Judge Judy | 03:55 Judge Judy | 04:15 Cheaters | 05:00 Cheaters | 05:45 Relative Justice | 06:10 Relative Justice | 06:35 Trucking Hell | 07:25 Beverly Hills Pawn | 07:50 Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly | 08:40 Judge Judy | 09:05 Judge Judy | 09:30 Judge Judy | 09:55 Judge Judy | 10:20 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 10:50 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:45 Trucking Hell | 12:40 Cheaters | 13:25 Relative Justice | 13:50 Relative Justice | 14:15 50 Ways To Leave Your Lover | 15:10 Cheaters | 16:00 Cheaters | 16:45 Trucking Hell | 17:35 Psychic Private Eyes | 18:25 Cheaters | 19:15 Relative Justice | 19:40 Relative Justice | 20:05 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:30 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 20:55 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 21:20 Cheaters | 22:05 Cheaters | 23:00 Motorway Patrol | 23:25 Motorway Patrol | 23:45 Motorway Patrol | 2024-03-30 00:10 Hoarders: Buried Alive In My Bedroom | 01:00 Extreme Salvage Squad | 01:45 Hardcore Pawn | 02:10 Hardcore Pawn | 02:35 Cheaters | 03:20 Cheaters | 04:05 Close Calls On Camera | 04:35 Hoarders: Buried Alive In My Bedroom | 05:25 Dog The Bounty Hunter | 06:15 Relative Justice | 06:40 Relative Justice | 07:05 Relative Justice | 07:30 Relative Justice | 07:55 Relative Justice | 08:20 Judge Judy | 08:45 Judge Judy | 09:10 Judge Judy | 09:35 Judge Judy | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:25 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 10:55 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:20 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 11:45 Fraud Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Reality | 2024-03-28 12:15 Border Security: Australia's Front... | 12:45 Trucking Hell | 13:40 Cheaters | 14:25 Relative Justice | 14:50 Relative Justice | 15:15 50 Ways To Leave Your Lover | 16:10 Cheaters | 17:00 Cheaters | 17:45 Trucking Hell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV 4 | 2024-03-28 17:00 CCTV - 4 | 23:00 CCTV - 4 | 2024-03-29 05:00 CCTV - 4 | 11:00 CCTV - 4 | 17:00 CCTV - 4 | 23:00 CCTV - 4 | 2024-03-30 05:00 CCTV - 4 | 11:00 CCTV - 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV 4 | 2024-03-28 12:00 CCTV - 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN News | 2024-03-28 17:00 CGTN News | 23:00 CGTN News | 2024-03-29 05:00 CGTN News | 11:00 CGTN News | 17:00 CGTN News | 23:00 CGTN News | 2024-03-30 05:00 CGTN News | 11:00 CGTN News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN News | 2024-03-28 12:00 CGTN News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel O HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Only: Amapiano | 15:00 The Best Of The Week | 16:00 Uncensored | 17:00 The Hit List | 19:00 The Hit List | 21:00 The Hit List | 22:00 Rise Up | 2024-03-29 00:00 The Best Of The Week | 01:00 Top Ten: Amapiano Hits | 02:00 Lyricz On The Beat | 03:00 Only: Gqom Hits (?) | 04:00 Crispy Fresh | 04:30 #FactsOnly (?) | 05:00 2by2 (?) | 06:00 Only: Afta Skul Is Afta Skul (?) | 07:00 Top Ten: SA Hits (?) | 08:00 Zoom In: Scorpion Kings (?) | 09:00 2by2 | 10:00 Only - Xowla | 10:30 Crispy Fresh | 11:00 Vide-O Mix | 12:00 Groove (?) | 12:30 Only: Kamo Mphela (?) | 13:00 Only: Amapiano | 16:00 Uncensored | 17:00 Zoom In: Hip Hop Bangerz | 18:00 Top Ten: Amapiano Hits | 19:00 Zoom In: Urban Hits (?) | 20:00 O-House (?) | 21:00 Only: Hip Hop Bangerz (?) | 22:00 Rise Up (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 The Best Of The Week (?) | 01:00 Top Ten: The Best Of Crispy Fresh (?) | 02:00 Groove (?) | 02:30 Only: Piano Piano (?) | 03:00 The Channel O Top 30 (?) | 05:30 Only: Best Of Amapiano (?) | 06:30 #FactsOnly (?) | 07:00 Only: Gqom Hits (?) | 08:00 Top Ten: Amapiano Hits (?) | 09:00 Top Ten: Dance (?) | 10:00 Only: Pabi Cooper (?) | 10:30 Crispy Fresh (?) | 11:00 Top Ten: SA Hits (?) | 12:00 Only: Yano Top 6 (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel O HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Top Ten: The Best Of Crispy Fresh | 13:00 Only: Amapiano | 16:00 The Best Of The Week | 17:00 Uncensored | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 Halftime Report | 13:00 The Exchange | 14:00 US Power Lunch | 15:00 US Closing Bell | 16:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 17:00 Conversation | 17:30 NBC Nightly News | 18:00 CNBC - Brave Ones | 18:30 CNBC Leaders (?) | 19:00 Big Shot - The Ozempic Revolution (?) | 20:00 Closing Bell: Overtime (?) | 21:00 American Greed | 22:00 Conversation | 22:30 Conversation | 23:00 Last Call | 2024-03-29 00:00 Conversation | 01:00 American Greed | 02:00 Conversation | 02:30 Conversation | 03:00 Conversation | 03:30 Conversation | 04:00 Big Shot - The Ozempic Revolution | 05:00 American Greed | 06:00 Conversation | 06:30 Conversation | 07:00 Conversation | 07:30 Conversation | 08:00 Inside Track | 09:00 The Score | 09:30 The Score | 10:00 Big Shot - The Ozempic Revolution | 11:00 American Greed | 12:00 Conversation | 12:30 Conversation | 13:00 Conversation | 13:30 Conversation | 14:00 American Greed | 15:00 Inside Track | 16:00 The Edge | 16:30 Big Shot - The Ozempic Revolution | 17:00 Fast Money | 17:30 CNBC Documentaries: Making... | 18:30 NBC Nightly News | 19:00 Last Call | 20:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 21:00 American Greed | 22:00 First Class | 22:30 Conversation | 23:00 Last Call | 2024-03-30 00:00 Inside Track | 01:00 First Class | 01:30 Conversation | 02:00 Inside Track | 03:00 The Score | 03:30 The Secrets Of The Super Rich | 04:00 First Class | 04:30 Conversation | 05:00 American Greed | 06:00 Frictionless Services | 06:45 Focus On WEF | 07:00 Focus On WEF (?) | 07:15 Focus On WEF (?) | 07:30 Comparing Notes on Financial Inclusion (?) | 08:15 An African Economy of Scale | 09:00 Investments in Africa (?) | 09:30 Sustainability and Inclusion | 10:00 Inside Track | 11:00 American Greed | 12:00 First Class | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNBC Africa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Amanpour | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto (?) | 15:00 Quest Means Business | 16:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 16:30 World Sport | 17:00 First Move With Julia Chatterley | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 Laura Coates Live | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 CNN Newsroom With John Vause (?) | 23:45 World Sport | 2024-03-29 00:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 01:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Max Foster... (?) | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 06:30 World Sport | 07:00 CNN Newsroom with Fredericka Whitfield (?) | 08:00 Connect The World | 08:45 World Sport | 09:00 Connect The World | 10:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon | 11:00 One World with Zain Asher and... | 11:45 Marketplace Africa | 12:00 Amanpour | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto (?) | 15:00 Quest Means Business | 16:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer (?) | 16:30 World Sport (?) | 17:00 First Move With Julia Chatterley (?) | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront (?) | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 (?) | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins (?) | 21:00 Laura Coates Live (?) | 22:00 Laura Coates Live (?) | 23:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes (?) | 23:30 Next Stop... (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes (?) | 00:30 Tech for Good (?) | 01:00 CNN Newsroom with Anna Coren (?) | 01:30 African Voices: Changemakers (?) | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Anna Coren | 03:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 04:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber | 05:00 African Voices: Changemakers (?) | 05:30 Next Stop... | 06:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 07:00 First Of All With Victor Blackwell | 08:00 Smerconish (?) | 09:00 The Chris Wallace Show | 10:00 The Amanpour Hour (?) | 11:00 World Sport | 11:30 Call To Earth | 12:00 CNN Newsroom Saturday (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN International HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 One World with Zain Asher and... | 13:00 Amanpour | 14:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 15:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto | 16:00 Quest Means Business | 17:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 17:30 World Sport | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comedy Central | 2024-03-28 12:20 Young Sheldon | 12:45 Young Sheldon | 13:10 Corporate | 13:35 Corporate | 14:00 Man With A Plan | 14:30 Man With A Plan | 15:00 South Park | 15:25 South Park | 15:55 South Park | 16:20 South Park | 16:50 South Park | 17:10 Reno 911! | 17:30 Workaholics | 17:55 Workaholics | 18:15 Key & Peele | 18:35 Key & Peele | 19:00 Most Ridiculous | 19:25 Most Ridiculous | 19:45 Most Ridiculous | 20:05 Most Ridiculous | 20:25 Most Ridiculous | 20:50 Daria | 21:10 Daria | 21:35 Daria | 21:55 Instant Mom | 22:15 Instant Mom | 22:35 See Dad Run | 23:00 See Dad Run | 23:20 See Dad Run | 23:40 Becker | 2024-03-29 00:00 Becker | 00:20 Frasier | 00:45 Frasier | 01:05 Everybody Hates Chris | 01:30 Everybody Hates Chris | 01:50 The King Of Queens | 02:05 The King Of Queens | 02:25 Becker | 02:50 Becker | 03:10 Frasier | 03:30 Frasier | 03:50 Most Ridiculous | 04:15 Most Ridiculous | 04:40 Most Ridiculous | 05:05 Most Ridiculous | 05:30 Man With A Plan | 06:00 Man With A Plan | 06:20 Everybody Hates Chris | 06:45 Everybody Hates Chris | 07:05 Young Sheldon | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 07:50 Becker | 08:10 Becker | 08:35 Most Ridiculous | 09:00 Most Ridiculous | 09:25 Most Ridiculous | 09:50 Most Ridiculous | 10:10 Frasier | 10:35 Frasier | 10:55 The King Of Queens | 11:15 The King Of Queens | 11:35 Everybody Hates Chris | 11:55 Everybody Hates Chris (?) | 12:20 Young Sheldon | 12:45 Young Sheldon | 13:10 Corporate | 13:35 Corporate | 14:00 Man With A Plan | 14:30 Man With A Plan | 15:00 South Park | 15:25 Mike Judge's Beavis And Butt-Head | 15:55 South Park | 16:20 South Park | 16:50 South Park | 17:10 Reno 911! | 17:30 Workaholics | 17:55 Workaholics (?) | 18:15 Key & Peele | 18:35 Key & Peele | 19:00 Most Ridiculous | 19:25 Most Ridiculous | 19:45 Most Ridiculous | 20:05 Most Ridiculous | 20:25 Most Ridiculous | 20:50 Daria | 21:10 Daria | 21:35 Daria | 21:55 Instant Mom | 22:15 Instant Mom | 22:35 See Dad Run | 23:00 Ren & Stimpy Show | 23:20 Ren & Stimpy Show (?) | 23:45 Daria | 2024-03-30 00:05 Daria | 00:25 Daria | 00:45 Most Ridiculous | 01:05 Most Ridiculous | 01:25 Most Ridiculous | 01:50 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:10 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:30 Everybody Hates Chris | 02:50 Everybody Hates Chris | 03:15 Everybody Hates Chris | 03:35 Everybody Hates Chris | 04:00 Everybody Hates Chris | 04:20 Everybody Hates Chris | 04:45 Everybody Hates Chris | 05:05 Everybody Hates Chris | 05:30 Young Sheldon | 05:55 Young Sheldon | 06:20 Young Sheldon | 06:45 Young Sheldon | 07:10 Young Sheldon | 07:25 Most Ridiculous | 07:50 Everybody Hates Chris | 08:10 Everybody Hates Chris | 08:35 Everybody Hates Chris | 09:00 Everybody Hates Chris | 09:20 Everybody Hates Chris | 09:40 Everybody Hates Chris | 10:00 Everybody Hates Chris | 10:25 Everybody Hates Chris | 10:40 Everybody Hates Chris | 11:00 Everybody Hates Chris | 11:30 Young Sheldon | 11:55 Young Sheldon (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comedy Central | 2024-03-28 12:15 The King Of Queens | 12:35 Everybody Hates Chris | 12:55 Everybody Hates Chris | 13:20 Young Sheldon | 13:45 Young Sheldon | 14:10 Corporate | 14:35 Corporate | 15:00 Man With A Plan | 15:30 Man With A Plan | 16:00 South Park | 16:25 South Park | 16:55 South Park | 17:20 South Park | 17:50 South Park | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRICKET | 2024-03-28 13:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 13:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 14:00 IPL HL '24: RR v DC (?) | 14:30 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 15:00 IPL HL '24: SRH v MI (?) | 15:30 IPL HL '24: SRH v MI | 16:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 16:15 IPL HL '24: RR v DC (?) | 16:30 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 17:15 IPL HL '24: SRH v MI (?) | 17:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 4th T20 | 18:30 Int CRI (W) T20 Build-Up | 18:50 Int CRI (W) '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 23:00 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 23:15 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 23:30 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 23:45 IPL HL '24: SRH v MI | 2024-03-29 00:00 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 01:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 02:00 IPL '24: RR v DC | 05:25 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 06:25 Cricket Features | 06:35 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 06:50 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 07:50 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 08:50 IPL '24: RCB v KKR | 13:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 13:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 14:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 14:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 15:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 15:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 16:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 16:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 17:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 18:30 IPL '24: RCB v KKR | 22:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 22:15 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 22:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 22:45 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 (?) | 23:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR (?) | 23:15 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 (?) | 23:30 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR (?) | 2024-03-30 00:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 00:45 Int CRI (W) '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 04:15 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR (?) | 05:15 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR (?) | 05:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 (?) | 05:45 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 06:45 Int CRI (W) '24: RSA v SRI 2nd T20 (?) | 08:50 IPL '24: LSG v PBKS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRICKET | 2024-03-28 14:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 15:30 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 16:30 IPL HL '24: SRH v MI | 17:30 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curiosity Stream | 2024-03-28 12:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 13:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 14:00 The Nile: 5000 Years of History | 15:00 The Nile: 5000 Years of History | 16:00 History: The Interesting Bits | 17:00 History: The Interesting Bits | 18:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 19:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 20:00 The Nile: 5000 Years of History | 21:00 The Nile: 5000 Years of History | 22:00 History: The Interesting Bits | 23:00 CSI on Trial | 2024-03-29 00:00 Murder She Solved | 01:00 Murder She Solved | 02:00 Murder She Solved | 03:00 Murder She Solved | 04:00 CSI on Trial | 05:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 06:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 07:00 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 07:30 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 08:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 09:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 10:00 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 10:30 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 11:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 12:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 13:00 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 13:30 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 14:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 15:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 16:00 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 16:30 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 17:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 18:00 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown (?) | 19:00 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 19:30 Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery... (?) | 20:00 The History of Home Narrated by... (?) | 21:00 NYC Revealed (?) | 21:30 NYC Revealed (?) | 22:00 Wonders of ... Asia (?) | 23:00 Work On The Wild Side (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Work On The Wild Side (?) | 01:00 Wild Portugal (?) | 02:00 Defenders of the Wild (?) | 02:30 Defenders of the Wild | 03:00 Legendary Paddle Steamers | 04:00 Clydesdale: Saving The Greatest Horse | 05:00 The Amazon of the East | 06:00 Wild Caribbean | 07:00 The History of Home Narrated by... | 08:00 The History of Home Narrated by... | 09:00 NYC Revealed | 09:30 NYC Revealed | 10:00 Wonders of ... Asia | 11:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 12:00 42 - The Answer to Almost Everything | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curiosity Stream | 2024-03-28 12:00 History: The Interesting Bits | 13:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 14:00 Queens Of Ancient Egypt | 15:00 The Nile: 5000 Years of History | 16:00 The Nile: 5000 Years of History | 17:00 History: The Interesting Bits | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Da Vinci Learn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Da Vinci Learn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Star | 2024-03-28 12:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 12:30 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 13:00 The Jewish Jesus | 13:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 14:00 Kenneth Copeland | 14:30 Creflo Dollar | 15:00 CAPPS Ministries: Concepts Of Faith | 15:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 16:00 Ministry Now! | 16:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... (?) | 17:00 Gary Keesee - Fixing The Money Thing | 17:30 Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis | 18:00 Larry And Tiz Huch | 18:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 19:00 Joseph Prince | 19:30 Grace For Today | 20:00 Rick Renner | 20:30 Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill... | 21:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 21:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 22:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 22:30 Mission Feeding with James Robison | 23:00 The Jewish Jesus | 23:30 Hagee Ministries | 2024-03-29 00:00 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 00:30 Joni Table Talk | 01:00 FlashPoint | 01:30 Joni Table Talk (?) | 02:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 02:30 On the Living Edge with Dr. Mark... | 03:00 New Level With Hank And Brenda... | 03:30 Kenneth Copeland | 04:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 04:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 05:00 Ministry Now! | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... (?) | 06:00 Joni Table Talk | 06:30 Joseph Prince | 07:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 07:30 Reflections | 08:00 Reflections | 08:30 Reflections | 09:00 Reflections (?) | 09:30 Joseph Prince | 10:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen... | 10:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 11:00 Joni Table Talk | 11:30 The Potter's Touch With TD Jakes | 12:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 12:30 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 13:00 Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis | 13:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 14:00 Kenneth Copeland | 14:30 Creflo Dollar | 15:00 Roots And Reflections | 15:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 16:00 Marcus Lamb | 16:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... (?) | 17:00 Gary Keesee - Fixing The Money Thing | 17:30 Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis | 18:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 18:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 19:00 Joseph Prince | 19:30 Larry And Tiz Huch | 20:00 Rick Renner | 20:30 Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill... | 21:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 21:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 22:00 Our Jewish Roots | 22:30 Love A Child | 23:00 Rod Parsley Now | 23:30 Hagee Ministries | 2024-03-30 00:00 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 00:30 Joni Table Talk | 01:00 Joshua Aaron at the Garden Tomb | 02:00 Christ In Prophecy | 02:30 The Jewish Jesus | 03:00 Derek Grier | 03:30 Kenneth Copeland | 04:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 04:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 05:00 Joshua Aaron at the Garden Tomb | 06:00 Joni Table Talk | 06:30 The Green Room | 07:00 The Way Of The Master | 07:30 Tim Timberlake | 08:00 Travel The Road | 08:30 Reflections | 09:00 Reflections | 10:00 Reflections | 10:30 Reflections | 11:00 Joshua Aaron at the Garden Tomb | 12:00 Anthem of Grace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Star | 2024-03-28 12:00 Joni Table Talk | 12:30 The Potter's Touch With TD Jakes | 13:00 Life Today With James And Betty... | 13:30 Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack | 14:00 The Jewish Jesus | 14:30 Today With Marilyn And Sarah | 15:00 Kenneth Copeland | 15:30 Creflo Dollar | 16:00 CAPPS Ministries: Concepts Of Faith | 16:30 Enjoying Everyday Life With Joyce... | 17:00 Ministry Now! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutsche Welle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutsche Welle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 13:00 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch | 13:55 Expedition X | 14:50 Deadliest Catch | 15:40 Naked And Afraid XL | 16:30 Naked And Afraid XL | 17:16 Gold Rush | 18:02 Gold Rush | 18:48 How It's Made | 19:11 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 19:57 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 20:43 Salvage Hunters | 21:28 Salvage Hunters | 22:13 How It's Made | 22:37 How It's Made | 23:00 Wheeler Dealers | 23:46 Wheeler Dealers | 2024-03-29 00:32 Salvage Hunters | 01:18 Salvage Hunters | 02:04 How It's Made | 02:27 How It's Made | 02:49 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch (?) | 03:34 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch (?) | 04:20 Diesel Brothers | 05:10 Diesel Brothers | 06:00 Border Control: Sweden (?) | 06:50 Exposed: Naked Crimes (?) | 07:20 Exposed: Naked Crimes (?) | 07:45 How It's Made | 08:10 Gold Rush | 09:05 Gold Rush (?) | 10:00 Treehouse Masters | 11:00 Homestead Rescue (?) | 12:00 Homestead Rescue (?) | 13:00 Roadworthy Rescues (?) | 13:55 Holden Bros. Restos | 14:50 Deadliest Catch | 15:40 Naked And Afraid XL (?) | 16:30 Naked And Afraid XL | 17:16 Gold Rush | 18:02 Gold Rush | 18:48 How It's Made | 19:11 Homestead Rescue | 19:57 Homestead Rescue | 20:43 Salvage Hunters | 21:28 Salvage Hunters | 22:13 How It's Made | 22:37 How It's Made | 23:00 Redwood Kings | 23:46 Redwood Kings | 2024-03-30 00:32 Redwood Kings | 01:18 Redwood Kings | 02:04 How It's Made | 02:27 How It's Made | 02:49 Tanked | 03:34 Tanked | 04:20 Gold Rush: White Water | 05:10 Gold Rush: White Water | 06:00 Building Alaska | 06:50 Naked And Afraid | 08:40 How It's Made | 09:05 Gold Rush | 10:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 11:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 12:00 Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Channel HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 13:00 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 14:00 Mystery At Blind Frog Ranch | 14:55 Expedition X | 15:50 Deadliest Catch | 16:40 Naked And Afraid XL | 17:30 Naked And Afraid XL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Family HD | 2024-03-28 12:40 Undercover Billionaire | 14:30 Alaskan Bush People | 15:25 Texas Metal | 16:20 Garage Squad | 17:15 Ultimate Car Build-Off | 18:00 You Have Been Warned | 18:45 Alaskan Bush People | 19:30 Garage Squad | 20:15 Ultimate Car Build-Off | 21:00 How To Build... Everything | 21:25 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 22:10 Dodgeball Thunderdome | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:25 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 2024-03-29 00:10 Dodgeball Thunderdome | 00:55 Undercover Billionaire | 02:25 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 03:10 Dodgeball Thunderdome | 04:00 Undercover Billionaire | 05:40 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 06:30 Garage Squad | 07:20 Ultimate Car Build-Off | 08:10 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 09:00 Dodgeball Thunderdome | 09:55 Texas Metal | 10:50 World's Biggest Shipbuilders | 11:45 Ultimate Survival | 12:40 Undercover Billionaire | 14:30 Alaskan Bush People | 15:25 Texas Metal | 16:20 World's Biggest Shipbuilders | 17:15 Ultimate Survival | 18:00 You Have Been Warned | 18:45 Alaskan Bush People | 19:30 World's Biggest Shipbuilders | 20:15 Ultimate Survival | 21:00 How To Build... Everything | 21:25 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 22:10 Dodgeball Thunderdome | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:25 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 2024-03-30 00:10 Street Outlaws: Fastest in America | 00:55 Texas Metal | 01:40 Texas Metal | 02:25 How The Universe Works (?) | 03:10 How The Universe Works | 04:00 Extreme Engineering | 04:50 Extreme Engineering | 05:40 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman (?) | 06:30 World's Greatest Motorcycle Rides (?) | 07:20 World's Biggest Shipbuilders (?) | 08:10 Ultimate Survival | 09:00 Sydney Harbour | 09:55 You Have Been Warned | 10:50 You Have Been Warned | 11:45 Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Family HD | 2024-03-28 12:45 Ultimate Car Build-Off | 13:40 Undercover Billionaire | 15:30 Alaskan Bush People | 16:25 Texas Metal | 17:20 Garage Squad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery TLC HD | 2024-03-28 12:05 Dr. Pimple Popper | 13:00 90 Day Fiancé Holiday Special | 15:00 90 Day Diaries | 15:55 Dr. Pimple Popper | 16:45 90 Day Fiancé Holiday Special | 18:19 90 Day Diaries | 19:09 Dr. Pimple Popper | 19:56 My 600-lb Life | 20:42 Dr. Pimple Popper | 21:28 Surrounded By Daughters | 22:14 7 Little Johnstons | 23:00 Cake Boss | 23:23 Cake Boss | 23:48 Kitchen Boss | 2024-03-29 00:13 I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant | 00:39 My 600-lb Life | 01:27 Love & Translation | 02:15 90 Day: The Single Life | 03:05 Welcome to Plathville | 03:55 Welcome to Plathville | 04:45 Welcome to Plathville | 06:25 90 Day Fiancé Holiday Special | 08:05 Surrounded By Daughters | 08:55 7 Little Johnstons | 09:50 Cake Boss | 10:15 Cake Boss | 10:45 Kitchen Boss | 11:10 My 600-lb Life | 12:05 Dr. Pimple Popper | 13:00 My Feet Are Killing Me | 14:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 15:00 The Body Invaders | 15:55 Monsters Inside Me | 16:45 My Feet Are Killing Me | 17:33 Dr. Pimple Popper | 18:19 The Body Invaders | 19:09 Monsters Inside Me | 19:56 My 600-lb Life | 20:42 Dr. Pimple Popper | 21:28 Surrounded By Daughters | 22:14 7 Little Johnstons | 23:00 90 Day: The Single Life | 23:48 I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant | 2024-03-30 00:13 7 Little Johnstons | 01:01 7 Little Johnstons | 01:50 Kitchen Boss | 02:15 Kitchen Boss | 02:40 Kitchen Boss | 03:05 Kitchen Boss | 03:30 Surrounded By Daughters | 04:20 Surrounded By Daughters | 05:10 Surrounded By Daughters | 06:00 Surrounded By Daughters | 06:50 Surrounded By Daughters | 07:40 My 600-lb Life | 08:30 My 600-lb Life | 09:20 My 600-lb Life | 10:15 My 600-lb Life | 11:10 My 600-lb Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery TLC HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 My 600-lb Life | 13:05 Dr. Pimple Popper | 14:00 90 Day Fiancé Holiday Special | 16:00 90 Day Diaries | 16:55 Dr. Pimple Popper | 17:45 90 Day Fiancé Holiday Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Channel | 2024-03-28 12:06 Raven's Home (?) | 12:30 Big City Greens | 12:55 Big City Greens | 13:20 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... (?) | 13:45 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... (?) | 14:10 Disney Saturdays | 14:35 Disney Saturdays | 15:00 The Villians of Valley View | 15:25 The Villians of Valley View | 15:50 Raven's Home | 16:10 Raven's Home | 16:35 Phineas And Ferb | 17:00 Phineas And Ferb | 17:25 Phineas And Ferb | 17:50 Walk The Prank (?) | 18:15 Walk The Prank | 18:40 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 19:05 Raven's Home | 19:30 Raven's Home | 19:55 Walk The Prank | 20:20 Walk The Prank | 20:45 Phineas And Ferb | 21:10 Phineas And Ferb | 21:35 Vikingskool | 22:00 Vikingskool | 22:25 Phineas And Ferb | 22:50 Descendants Wicked World | 23:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:51 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 2024-03-29 00:15 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 00:40 Phineas And Ferb | 01:05 Phineas And Ferb | 01:30 Phineas And Ferb | 01:55 Big City Greens | 02:20 Big City Greens | 02:45 Phineas And Ferb | 03:10 Raven's Home | 03:36 Raven's Home | 04:00 Wandi & Kabz | 04:05 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 04:30 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 04:55 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 05:20 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 05:45 Disney Saturdays | 06:10 Disney Saturdays | 06:35 The Villians of Valley View | 07:00 The Villians of Valley View | 07:25 Raven's Home | 07:50 Monsters at Work | 08:15 Monsters at Work | 08:40 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 09:05 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 09:31 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 09:50 Klik Klub - Zwakala | 10:00 The Wonderful Spring of Mickey Mouse | 10:25 Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers | 11:41 Raven's Home | 12:06 Raven's Home | 12:30 Big City Greens | 12:55 Big City Greens | 13:20 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 13:45 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... (?) | 14:10 Disney Saturdays | 14:35 Disney Saturdays | 15:00 The Villians of Valley View | 15:25 The Villians of Valley View | 15:50 Raven's Home | 16:10 Raven's Home | 16:35 Phineas And Ferb | 17:00 Phineas And Ferb | 17:25 Phineas And Ferb | 17:50 Walk The Prank | 18:15 Walk The Prank | 18:40 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... (?) | 19:05 Raven's Home | 19:30 Raven's Home | 19:55 Walk The Prank | 20:20 Walk The Prank | 20:45 Phineas And Ferb | 21:10 Phineas And Ferb | 21:35 Vikingskool | 22:00 Vikingskool | 22:25 Phineas And Ferb | 22:50 Descendants Wicked World | 23:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:25 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 23:50 Zombies: The Re-animated Series | 23:55 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 2024-03-30 00:20 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 00:45 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 01:10 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 01:35 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 02:00 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 02:25 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 02:50 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 03:15 Chip 'n' Dale: Park Life | 03:40 Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers | 04:55 The Wonderful Spring of Mickey Mouse | 05:20 Disney Saturdays | 05:45 Disney Saturdays | 06:10 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 06:35 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 07:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 07:25 Disney Saturdays | 07:50 Disney Saturdays | 08:15 Disney Saturdays | 08:41 Disney Saturdays | 09:05 Klik Klub - Zwakala | 09:10 The Villians of Valley View | 09:35 The Villians of Valley View | 10:00 The Villians of Valley View | 10:25 The Villians of Valley View | 10:50 Big City Greens | 11:15 Big City Greens | 11:40 Phineas And Ferb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Channel | 2024-03-28 12:15 The Villians of Valley View | 12:41 Raven's Home | 13:06 Raven's Home | 13:30 Big City Greens | 13:55 Big City Greens | 14:20 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 14:45 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And... | 15:10 Disney Saturdays | 15:35 Disney Saturdays | 16:00 The Villians of Valley View | 16:25 The Villians of Valley View | 16:50 Raven's Home | 17:10 Raven's Home | 17:35 Phineas And Ferb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior | 2024-03-28 12:00 Superkitties | 12:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 13:00 Firebuds | 13:30 Bluey | 13:40 Bluey | 13:50 Bluey | 14:00 Bluey | 14:10 Bluey | 14:20 Bluey | 14:30 Superkitties | 15:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 16:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 16:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:00 PJ Masks | 17:25 PJ Masks | 17:50 PJ Masks | 18:15 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 19:05 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 19:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 19:55 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 20:20 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 20:45 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 21:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 21:35 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 22:00 Eureka! | 22:30 Eureka! | 23:00 Eureka! | 23:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 2024-03-29 00:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:30 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 01:00 Bluey (?) | 01:10 Bluey (?) | 01:20 Bluey | 01:30 Superkitties (?) | 02:00 Bluey | 02:10 Bluey | 02:20 Bluey | 02:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 02:45 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 03:00 Mickey's Monster Musical | 04:00 Firebuds | 04:30 PJ Masks | 05:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse (?) | 05:30 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 06:00 Pupstruction | 06:30 Bluey (?) | 06:40 Bluey | 06:50 Bluey | 07:00 Bluey | 07:10 Bluey | 07:20 Bluey | 07:30 Firebuds | 08:00 Firebuds | 08:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:45 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 09:00 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 09:30 Superkitties | 10:00 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes | 10:30 Pupstruction | 11:00 Bluey | 11:10 Bluey | 11:20 Bluey | 11:30 Bluey | 11:40 Bluey (?) | 11:50 Bluey (?) | 12:00 Superkitties | 12:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 13:00 Firebuds | 13:30 Bluey | 13:40 Bluey | 13:50 Bluey | 14:00 Bluey | 14:10 Bluey | 14:20 Bluey | 14:30 Superkitties | 15:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:15 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 16:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 16:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:00 PJ Masks | 17:25 PJ Masks (?) | 17:50 PJ Masks (?) | 18:15 Alice's Wonderland Bakery (?) | 18:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery (?) | 19:05 Alice's Wonderland Bakery (?) | 19:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends (?) | 19:55 Spidey and His Amazing Friends (?) | 20:20 Spidey and His Amazing Friends (?) | 20:45 Mickey Mouse Funhouse (?) | 21:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse (?) | 21:35 Mickey Mouse Funhouse (?) | 22:00 Eureka! (?) | 22:30 Eureka! (?) | 23:00 Eureka! (?) | 23:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse (?) | 00:30 Kiya & The Kimoja Heroes (?) | 01:00 Bluey (?) | 01:10 Bluey (?) | 01:20 Bluey (?) | 01:30 Bluey (?) | 01:40 Bluey (?) | 01:50 Bluey (?) | 02:00 Bluey (?) | 02:10 Bluey (?) | 02:20 Bluey (?) | 02:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures (?) | 03:00 Pupstruction (?) | 03:30 Superkitties (?) | 04:00 Bluey | 04:10 Bluey | 04:20 Bluey | 04:30 Bluey | 04:40 Bluey | 04:50 Bluey | 05:00 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 05:30 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 05:45 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 06:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Super... | 07:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:30 Pupstruction | 08:00 Superkitties | 08:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 09:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 09:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 10:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 10:30 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 11:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 11:30 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 12:00 Mickey's Great Clubhouse Hunt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior | 2024-03-28 12:00 Bluey | 12:10 Bluey | 12:20 Bluey | 12:30 Bluey | 12:40 Bluey | 12:50 Bluey | 13:00 Superkitties | 13:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 14:00 Firebuds | 14:30 Bluey | 14:40 Bluey | 14:50 Bluey | 15:00 Bluey | 15:10 Bluey | 15:20 Bluey | 15:30 Superkitties | 16:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 16:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 17:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 17:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-03-28 12:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 13:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 13:30 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 14:00 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 14:30 Where's Wally? | 15:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 15:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 16:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 16:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 17:00 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 17:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 18:00 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:15 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:30 Noddy Toyland Detective | 18:45 Noddy Toyland Detective | 19:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 19:15 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 19:30 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 19:45 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:00 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 20:15 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 20:30 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 20:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion (?) | 21:00 Tinga Tinga Tales | 21:15 Tinga Tinga Tales (?) | 21:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 21:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dragons Rescue Riders (?) | 22:30 Dragons Rescue Riders | 23:00 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 23:30 All Hail King Julien | 2024-03-29 00:00 Turbo F.A.S.T. | 00:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 01:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny (?) | 01:30 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... (?) | 02:00 Where's Wally? | 02:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 03:00 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 03:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 04:00 Dragons: Race To The Edge (?) | 04:30 Dragons: Race To The Edge (?) | 05:00 Dragons: Race To The Edge (?) | 05:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny (?) | 06:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny (?) | 06:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny (?) | 07:00 Where's Wally? | 07:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 08:00 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 08:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots | 09:00 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 09:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 10:00 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 10:30 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 11:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 12:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 13:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 13:30 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 14:00 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 14:30 Where's Wally? | 15:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 15:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 16:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 16:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 17:00 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 17:30 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... | 18:00 The Special Case Of The True Fairies | 18:30 The Special Case Of The Fabulous... | 19:00 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 19:15 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 19:30 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 19:45 Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service | 20:00 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 20:15 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 20:30 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 20:45 Raa Raa The Noisy Lion | 21:00 Tinga Tinga Tales | 21:15 Tinga Tinga Tales | 21:30 Tinga Tinga Tales | 21:45 Tinga Tinga Tales | 22:00 Dragons Rescue Riders | 22:30 Dragons Rescue Riders | 23:00 Dinotrux | 23:30 Where's Wally? | 2024-03-30 00:00 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 00:30 Dragons: Race To The Edge | 01:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 01:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 02:00 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 02:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 03:00 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... (?) | 03:30 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... (?) | 04:00 Dawn Of The Croods (?) | 04:30 Dawn Of The Croods (?) | 05:00 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots (?) | 05:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots (?) | 06:00 All Hail King Julien (?) | 06:30 All Hail King Julien (?) | 07:00 Dragons: Race To The Edge (?) | 07:30 Dragons: Race To The Edge (?) | 08:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny (?) | 08:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny (?) | 09:00 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 09:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business (?) | 10:00 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... (?) | 10:30 Dreamworks The Epic Tales of... (?) | 11:00 Curious George: Royal Monkey (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreamworks | 2024-03-28 12:00 Kung Fu Panda | 13:35 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 14:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 14:30 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 15:00 Home: Adventures With Tip And Oh! | 15:30 Where's Wally? | 16:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 16:30 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 17:00 Kung Fu Panda: The Paws Of Destiny | 17:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dumisa | 2024-03-28 12:00 Umanyano Special | 13:00 Shalom Christian Fellowship Ministries | 14:00 Abusekho Ubunzima | 15:00 Okungenzeki Kubantu Kuye Kuyenzeka | 16:00 Apostle Mohlala | 17:00 Kungenzeka Nakuwe | 18:00 Hulisani | 19:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 20:00 Dumisa Music | 20:30 Dumisa Music | 21:00 Imiphimbo Engcwele | 22:00 Umanyano | 23:00 Hulisani On The Road | 2024-03-29 00:00 Apostolic Grace Ministries | 01:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 02:00 Pastor Pumzile Topie | 03:00 Aganang | 03:30 Dumisa Music | 04:00 House of Praise Ministries Live | 06:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 07:00 Mountain Of Deliverance Ministries | 08:00 Kopano | 09:00 Mmino Wa Hao | 10:00 Hulisani On The Road | 11:00 Dumisa Easter Special | 13:00 God Never Fails Live Broadcast | 15:00 Okungenzeki Kubantu Kuye Kuyenzeka | 16:00 Apostle Mohlala | 17:00 Dumisa Music | 17:30 Dumisa Music | 18:00 Kopano | 19:00 Dumisa Music | 19:30 Dumisa Music | 20:00 Kopano | 21:00 Dumisa Music | 21:30 Dumisa Music | 22:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 23:00 Ezase Zioni | 2024-03-30 00:00 Indumiso | 01:00 The Power Of The Cross | 02:00 Dumisa Music | 02:30 Dumisa Music | 03:00 Bishop TE Twala | 04:00 Amahubo | 04:30 Dumisa Music | 05:00 Dumisa Music | 05:30 Dumisa Music | 06:00 My Testimony | 06:30 Dumisa Music | 07:00 Dumisa Easter Special | 09:00 Pastor Mukhuba | 10:00 Prophet Kwazi Mamane | 11:00 Melodi | 12:00 The New Babylon Apostolic Church | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dumisa | 2024-03-28 12:00 Aganang | 12:30 Dumisa Music | 13:00 Umanyano Special | 14:00 Shalom Christian Fellowship Ministries | 15:00 Abusekho Ubunzima | 16:00 Okungenzeki Kubantu Kuye Kuyenzeka | 17:00 Apostle Mohlala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment HD | 2024-03-28 12:05 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 13:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 14:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 15:00 E! News | 15:30 Mathis Family Matters | 16:00 Celebrity Game Night SA | 17:00 Celebrity Game Night SA | 17:50 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 18:45 E! News | 19:15 Mathis Family Matters | 19:40 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 20:30 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 21:20 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 22:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:30 Botched | 2024-03-29 00:20 Botched | 01:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 02:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 02:55 Celebrity Game Night SA | 03:50 Celebrity Game Night SA | 04:45 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 05:40 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 06:35 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 07:30 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 08:25 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 09:20 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 10:15 Celebrity Game Night SA | 11:10 Celebrity Game Night SA | 12:05 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 13:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 14:00 Botched | 15:00 E! News | 15:30 Mathis Family Matters | 16:00 Celebrity Game Night SA | 17:00 Celebrity Game Night SA | 17:50 If We're Being Honest With Laverne Cox | 18:45 E! News | 19:15 Mathis Family Matters | 19:40 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 20:30 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 21:20 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 22:10 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 23:30 Celebrity Game Night SA | 2024-03-30 00:20 Celebrity Game Night SA | 01:10 Mathis Family Matters | 01:35 Mathis Family Matters | 02:00 If We're Being Honest With Laverne Cox | 02:55 Botched | 03:50 Celebrity Game Face | 04:45 Celebrity Game Face | 05:40 Celebrity Game Face | 06:35 Celebrity Game Face | 07:30 Celebrity Game Face | 08:25 Celebrity Game Face | 09:20 Botched | 10:15 Mathis Family Matters | 10:45 Mathis Family Matters | 11:10 If We're Being Honest With Laverne Cox | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 Celebrity Game Night SA | 13:05 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 14:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 15:00 Keeping Up With The Kardashians | 16:00 E! News | 16:30 Mathis Family Matters | 17:00 Celebrity Game Night SA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
e.TV HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 House Of Zwide | 12:30 Scandal! | 13:00 e.tv News | 13:30 Redemption | 14:00 Smoke And Mirrors | 14:30 Isitha - The Enemy | 15:00 uMbali | 15:30 Heist | 16:00 Winter Son | 17:00 SMS To Win | 19:00 No Escape Room | 20:30 Witness Protection | 22:00 e.tv News | 22:30 The Morning News | 22:55 Worker's Prayer | 23:00 The Morning Show | 2024-03-29 01:30 #DisComplicated | 02:20 Game Changers | 02:25 e-Insert | 02:30 Elif | 03:30 Soos Dag En Nag | 04:30 House Of Zwide | 05:00 Scandal! | 05:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 06:00 Isitha - The Enemy | 06:30 Paternity Court | 07:00 Judge For Yourself | 07:30 Takalani Sesame | 07:55 Lego City Adventures | 08:10 Lego City Adventures | 08:20 The Mighty Ones | 08:45 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 09:10 Paternity Court | 09:35 The House With A Clock In Its Walls | 11:30 eKasi: Our Stories | 12:00 House Of Zwide | 12:30 Scandal! | 13:00 e.tv News | 13:30 Redemption | 14:00 The Powerball Draw | 14:02 Smoke And Mirrors | 14:30 Isitha - The Enemy | 15:00 Family Time With Angus Buchan | 15:05 Extinction | 17:25 SMS To Win | 19:25 Patient Zero | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Takalani Sesame | 22:25 Takalani Sesame | 22:50 Takalani Sesame | 23:15 Takalani Sesame | 23:40 Friends: Girls On A Mission (?) | 23:55 PJ Masks | 2024-03-30 00:10 PJ Masks | 00:25 Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous (?) | 00:55 Inner Healing | 01:00 ABB FIA Formula E World Championship | 02:20 Scandal! Omnibus | 04:10 Smoke And Mirrors Omnibus | 06:05 Care Conversations | 06:10 Isitha - The Enemy Omnibus | 08:05 K9 Adventures - Legend Of The Lost... | 09:45 What We Did On Our Holiday | 11:30 Ouma Sarie | 12:00 South Africa Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
e.TV HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Ouma Sarie | 12:30 eKasi: Our Stories | 13:00 House Of Zwide | 13:30 Scandal! | 14:00 e.tv News | 14:30 Redemption | 15:00 Smoke And Mirrors | 15:30 Isitha - The Enemy | 16:00 uMbali | 16:30 Heist | 17:00 Winter Son | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eExtra HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Roekelose Dade | 13:00 Soos Dag En Nag | 14:00 Die Put | 14:55 Voetspore | 15:25 Roekelose Dade | 16:15 Beyhadh | 16:40 This Is Love | 17:05 Broken Bonds | 17:50 Dayan, Destructive Beauty (?) | 18:35 Kindred Heart | 19:20 Fatmagul | 20:05 Soos Dag En Nag | 20:50 Die Put | 21:35 World's Funniest Videos | 22:00 High Society Scandal | 22:45 Goodbye My Princess | 23:40 Kindred Heart | 2024-03-29 00:35 Broken Bonds | 01:25 Fatmagul | 02:25 eExtra Insert | 02:30 Smoke And Mirrors | 03:00 House Of Zwide | 03:30 Scandal! | 04:00 uBettina Wethu | 04:30 Isono The Sin | 05:00 Annekan Die Swa Kry | 05:55 Soos Dag En Nag | 06:45 Beyhadh | 07:10 This Is Love | 07:35 Broken Bonds | 08:25 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 09:15 Goodbye My Princess | 10:05 Ons Onthou | 10:55 eExtra Insert | 11:00 Elif | 12:00 Roekelose Dade | 13:00 Soos Dag En Nag | 14:00 Die Put | 14:55 Ouma Sarie | 15:25 Roekelose Dade | 16:15 Beyhadh | 16:40 This Is Love | 17:05 Broken Bonds | 17:50 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 18:35 Kindred Heart | 19:20 Fatmagul | 20:05 Soos Dag En Nag | 20:50 Die Put | 21:35 Just For Laughs Gags | 22:00 Just For Laughs Gags | 22:30 Just For Laughs Gags | 22:55 Celebrity Scoop | 23:20 Instaglamour | 23:45 Planet Action | 2024-03-30 00:10 Action Zone | 00:35 Your Entertainment Fix | 01:00 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 01:45 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 02:30 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 03:15 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 04:00 Dayan, Destructive Beauty | 04:45 The Rebel Princess | 05:35 The Rebel Princess | 06:25 The Rebel Princess | 07:15 Orphans Of A Nation | 08:05 Orphans Of A Nation | 08:50 Orphans Of A Nation | 09:40 Orphans Of A Nation | 10:25 Orphans Of A Nation | 11:10 Orphans Of A Nation | 12:00 The Wrestlers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emmanuel TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emmanuel TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies | 2024-03-28 13:00 Everything, Everything | 14:45 Lonely Hearts | 16:40 Killer In Law | 18:10 Fixer Upper Mystery 2: Concrete... | 19:40 The White River Kid | 21:25 Your Entertainment Fix | 21:55 Entertainment Set | 22:00 Single's Guidebook | 23:35 I'm In Love With A Church Girl | 2024-03-29 01:40 Outback | 03:10 Fixer Upper Mystery 3: Deadly Deed | 04:40 Witness Protection | 06:10 A Monster Calls | 08:05 Family Gathering | 09:45 A Tiger's Tail | 11:15 Schuks Tshabalala's Survival Guide... | 13:00 Daddy Day Camp | 14:40 Drop Dead Gorgeous | 16:30 How To Make Love Like An Englishman | 18:10 Elevator Girl | 19:40 Race | 22:00 Meant To Be | 23:35 Killer In Law | 2024-03-30 01:10 Instaglamour | 01:35 Elevator Girl | 03:10 Family Gathering | 04:45 My New Best Friend | 06:20 Everything, Everything | 08:00 Schuks Tshabalala's Survival Guide... | 09:45 Daddy Day Camp | 11:25 House On Sea Horse Bay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies Extra | 2024-03-28 13:00 Bastille Day | 14:45 The Man With The Iron Fists | 16:30 Spinning Man | 18:15 The Ex Next Door | 19:50 The Man With The Iron Fists | 21:30 Planet Action | 22:00 Who Killed My Sister? | 23:30 Donovan's Echo | 2024-03-29 01:05 Films And Stars | 01:35 Kill Thy Neighbor | 03:10 Charlie's Angels | 05:00 Celebrity Scoop | 05:30 Secret Lives Of College Students | 07:05 Entertainment Set | 07:20 The Medallion | 08:55 The Bone Collector | 11:05 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle | 13:00 Patriots Day | 15:25 The Female Brain | 17:10 The Intruder | 18:55 Snatched From Mommy | 20:30 No Escape Room | 22:00 The Humanity Bureau (?) | 23:40 Solo (?) | 2024-03-30 01:20 Planet Action (?) | 01:50 The Ex Next Door (?) | 03:25 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (?) | 05:20 Entertainment Set | 05:30 The Female Brain | 07:15 Premium Rush | 08:50 Patriots Day | 11:15 Mommy's Little Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies Extra HD | 2024-03-28 12:15 Secret Lives Of College Students | 14:00 Bastille Day | 15:45 The Man With The Iron Fists | 17:30 Spinning Man | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eMovies HD | 2024-03-28 12:20 Family Gathering | 14:00 Everything, Everything | 15:45 Lonely Hearts | 17:40 Killer In Law | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eNews Channel Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:00 South Africa Tonight | 14:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 15:00 Judge For Yourself | 15:30 NewsNight | 15:55 Brew A Better World | 16:00 NewsNight | 17:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eNews Channel Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon | 14:00 Judge For Yourself | 14:30 NewsNight | 15:00 NewsNight | 15:30 The Day That Was (?) | 16:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 17:00 Checkpoint (?) | 17:30 Behind The Name | 18:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 19:00 Checkpoint | 19:30 VOA TEK | 20:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 21:00 Checkpoint (?) | 21:30 VOA TEK (?) | 22:00 Devi (?) | 22:30 The Day That Was (?) | 23:00 The South African Morning (?) | 2024-03-29 00:00 The South African Morning (?) | 01:00 The South African Morning (?) | 02:00 NewsLink (?) | 03:00 NewsLink (?) | 04:00 NewsLink (?) | 05:00 All Angles (?) | 06:00 All Angles (?) | 07:00 All Angles (?) | 08:00 Today (?) | 09:00 Today (?) | 10:00 Today | 11:00 South Africa Tonight | 12:00 South Africa Tonight | 13:00 The Last Word With Shahan Ramkissoon (?) | 14:00 NewsNight | 15:00 NewsNight | 15:30 Week In One (?) | 16:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 17:00 eNCA Drive | 17:30 CrimeWatch | 18:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 19:00 eNCA Drive | 19:30 CrimeWatch | 20:00 Power To Truth With Dr JJ Tabane | 21:00 eNCA Drive | 21:30 CrimeWatch | 22:00 Checkpoint | 22:30 Week In One (?) | 23:00 The South African Morning | 2024-03-30 00:00 The South African Morning | 01:00 The South African Morning | 02:00 NewsLink | 03:00 NewsLink | 04:00 NewsLink | 04:30 Checkpoint | 05:00 All Angles | 05:30 Behind The Name | 06:00 All Angles (?) | 07:00 All Angles | 08:00 Today | 08:30 Week In One (?) | 09:00 Today | 10:00 Today | 11:00 South Africa Tonight | 12:00 South Africa Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EPL | 2024-03-28 12:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 (?) | 13:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 (?) | 14:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 (?) | 15:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 (?) | 16:00 SuperPicks | 16:30 PL: Catch Up (?) | 17:30 UEFA Euro 2024 Preview | 18:00 PL: Rewind (?) | 18:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 (?) | 19:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 (?) | 20:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 | 21:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 | 22:30 Int Friendly HL '24: ENG v BEL | 22:35 Int Friendly HL '24: ESP v BRA | 22:40 Int Friendly HL '24: FRA v CHI | 22:45 Football Feature | 22:50 Football Feature | 22:55 SuperPicks HL | 23:00 PL: Catch Up | 2024-03-29 00:00 SuperPicks | 00:30 PL: The Big Interview | 01:00 PL: The Big Interview | 01:30 PL: Rewind | 02:00 PL: Rewind | 02:30 Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen | 03:00 UEFA Euro 2024 Preview | 03:30 PL: The Big Interview | 04:00 PL: The Big Interview | 04:30 PL: Stories | 05:00 PL: Netbusters | 05:30 PL: Fantasy Premier League | 06:00 PL: Catch Up | 07:00 PL: Welcome To The Weekend | 08:00 PL: Stories | 09:00 PL: 1-to-11 | 10:00 PL: Fantasy Premier League | 10:30 PL: Fanzone | 11:30 PL: Premier League Preview | 12:00 UCL Magazine | 12:30 SuperPicks | 13:00 PL: Team Talks | 14:00 PL: Fantasy Premier League | 14:30 UEFA Euro 2024 Preview | 15:00 PL: Fanzone | 16:00 PL: Premier League Preview | 16:30 PL: Welcome To The Weekend | 17:30 PL Classic 10/11: Man City v Arsenal | 18:00 PL Classic 14/15: Newcastle v West Ham | 18:30 PL: Team Talks (?) | 19:30 PL: Fantasy Premier League (?) | 20:00 PL: Fanzone (?) | 21:00 PL: Premier League Preview (?) | 21:30 PL: Welcome To The Weekend (?) | 22:30 PL: Stories (?) | 23:00 SuperPicks | 23:30 PL: Fantasy Premier League (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 PL: Fanzone (?) | 01:00 PL Classic 13/14: Man City v Arsenal (?) | 01:30 PL: Premier League Preview (?) | 02:00 PL: The Big Interview (?) | 02:30 PL: Team Talks (?) | 03:30 PL: Welcome To The Weekend (?) | 04:30 UEFA Euro 2024 Preview (?) | 05:00 SuperPicks | 05:30 PL: Fantasy Premier League (?) | 06:00 PL: Premier League Preview (?) | 06:30 PL Build Up | 07:20 PL 23/24: Newcastle v West Ham (?) | 09:40 PL Build Up | 09:50 PL 23/24: Tottenham v Luton Town (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EPL | 2024-03-28 12:00 PL: 1-to-11 | 13:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 | 14:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 | 15:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 | 16:00 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 | 17:00 SuperPicks | 17:30 PL: Catch Up | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN 2 HD | 2024-03-28 13:00 NBA Action (?) | 13:30 Gab & Juls Podcast (?) | 14:00 NBA Today | 15:00 Rugby UK: C Tigers vs Leeds Rhinos (?) | 17:15 CBB: Sweet 16 | 23:30 NFL Live (?) | 2024-03-29 00:15 NBA Today (?) | 01:00 CBB: Tennessee @ Texas A&M (?) | 02:30 CBB: Sweet 16 | 04:00 Nhl: @ (?) | 06:20 NHL On the Fly | 07:10 ESPN FC | 07:35 Pardon the Interruption | 08:00 Around the Horn (?) | 08:20 SportsCenter | 09:00 CBB: Tennessee @ Texas A&M (?) | 10:30 CBB: Tennessee @ Texas A&M (?) | 12:00 Nhl: @ (?) | 16:30 CBB: NCAA Tip Off (?) | 17:15 CBB: Sweet 16 | 2024-03-30 00:15 NBA Today (?) | 01:00 Nba: @ (?) | 03:00 Nba: @ (?) | 06:00 NHL On the Fly | 06:50 Nba: @ (?) | 08:40 Nba: @ (?) | 10:20 N.E.C. vs PSV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN 2 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 13:54 NBA Action | 14:29 Gab & Juls Podcast | 15:00 NBA Today | 16:00 NFL Live | 17:00 NBA Today | 17:54 NFL Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 MLB: Brewers @ Mets | 15:00 MLB: Cardinals @ Dodgers | 18:00 Baseball Tonight (?) | 18:30 MLB: Cubs @ Rangers | 23:15 AFL 2024: North Melbourne vs Carlton (?) | 2024-03-29 02:15 AFL 2024: Fremantle vs Crows | 04:50 SportsCenter (?) | 05:30 ESPN FC | 05:55 Pardon the Interruption | 06:20 Around the Horn | 06:40 SportsCenter | 08:10 NHL On the Fly (?) | 09:00 First Take (?) | 11:00 The Pat McAfee Show (?) | 12:55 SportsCenter (?) | 14:00 NBA Today (?) | 15:00 NFL Live (?) | 23:15 AFL 2024: Essendon vs St Kilda | 2024-03-30 02:25 AFL 2024: Port Adelaide vs Melbourne | 05:00 SportsCenter (?) | 05:40 ESPN FC (?) | 06:05 Pardon the Interruption (?) | 06:30 Around the Horn (?) | 06:55 SportsCenter (?) | 07:35 ESPN FC (?) | 08:00 Pardon the Interruption | 08:25 Around the Horn (?) | 10:00 SportsCenter (?) | 10:40 NHL On the Fly | 11:30 NHL: Red Wings @ Panthers (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN HD | 2024-03-28 13:00 MLB: Brewers @ Mets | 16:00 MLB: Cardinals @ Dodgers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eToonz | 2024-03-28 12:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! (?) | 12:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing (?) | 13:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu (?) | 13:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 14:00 Backstage | 14:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys | 15:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 | 23:00 In The Night Garden | 23:30 Takalani Sesame | 2024-03-29 00:00 In The Night Garden | 00:25 Peppa Pig | 00:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 01:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 01:30 Rainbow Ruby | 02:00 Gabby's Dollhouse | 02:30 Takalani Sesame | 03:00 In The Night Garden | 03:30 Robin Hood | 03:45 Robin Hood | 04:00 Takalani Sesame (?) | 04:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 05:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 05:30 Trollstopia | 06:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 06:30 Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures | 07:00 In The Night Garden | 07:30 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 07:45 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 08:00 Takalani Sesame | 08:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 09:00 Robin Hood | 09:15 Robin Hood | 09:30 Trollstopia | 10:00 Trollstopia | 10:30 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 11:00 Hank Zipzer: The World's Greatest... (?) | 11:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys (?) | 12:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! (?) | 12:30 Friends: Girls On A Mission (?) | 12:45 Friends: Girls On A Mission (?) | 13:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu (?) | 13:30 Trollstopia (?) | 14:00 Hank Zipzer: The World's Greatest... (?) | 14:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys (?) | 15:00 Barbie: It Takes Two (?) | 15:30 Robin Hood | 15:45 Robin Hood | 16:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 | 23:00 In The Night Garden | 23:30 Siyabonga Gogo | 23:45 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 In The Night Garden | 00:25 Peppa Pig | 00:30 In The Night Garden | 00:55 Peppa Pig | 01:00 Doodlebops Rockin Road Show | 01:30 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (?) | 01:45 Siyabonga Gogo | 02:00 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (?) | 02:15 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 02:30 In The Night Garden | 03:00 Rainbow Ruby | 03:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 04:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing | 04:30 Takalani Sesame | 05:00 Trollstopia | 05:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 06:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 06:30 Takalani Sesame | 07:00 Trollstopia | 07:30 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 08:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 08:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 09:00 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic | 09:30 Friends: Girls On A Mission | 09:45 Friends: Girls On A Mission | 10:00 MasterChef USA Junior | 10:45 MasterChef USA Junior | 11:30 Make It Pop: Summer Splash | 12:00 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eToonz | 2024-03-28 12:00 Backstage | 12:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys | 13:00 Archibald's Next Big Thing Is Here! | 13:30 Archibald's Next Big Thing | 14:00 Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu | 14:30 The Boss Baby: Back In Business | 15:00 Backstage | 15:30 Pokemon The Series: Master Journeys | 16:00 eToonz Resumes At 06h00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eTV Extra HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Elif | 13:00 Roekelose Dade | 14:00 Soos Dag En Nag | 15:00 Die Put | 15:55 Voetspore | 16:25 Roekelose Dade | 17:15 Beyhadh | 17:40 This Is Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EuroNews Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 Euronews Now | 12:15 Euronews Now | 12:30 Euronews Now | 13:00 The European debrief | 13:15 The European debrief | 13:30 The European debrief | 14:00 The European debrief | 14:15 The European debrief | 14:30 The European debrief | 15:00 The European debrief | 15:15 The European debrief | 15:30 The European debrief | 16:00 The European debrief | 16:15 The European debrief | 16:30 The European debrief | 17:00 The European debrief | 17:15 The European debrief | 17:30 The European debrief | 18:00 The European debrief | 18:15 The European debrief | 18:30 The European debrief | 19:00 The European debrief | 19:15 The European debrief | 19:30 The European debrief | 20:00 The European debrief | 20:15 The European debrief | 20:30 The European debrief | 21:00 The European debrief | 21:15 The European debrief | 21:30 The European debrief | 22:00 The European debrief | 22:15 The European debrief | 22:30 The European debrief | 23:00 The European debrief | 23:15 The European debrief | 23:30 The European debrief | 2024-03-29 00:00 The European debrief | 00:15 The European debrief | 00:30 The European debrief | 01:00 Wake Up Europe | 01:15 Wake Up Europe | 01:30 Wake Up Europe | 02:00 Wake Up Europe | 02:15 Wake Up Europe | 02:30 Wake Up Europe | 03:00 Wake Up Europe | 03:15 Wake Up Europe | 03:30 Wake Up Europe | 04:00 Wake Up Europe | 04:15 Wake Up Europe | 04:30 Wake Up Europe | 05:00 Wake Up Europe | 05:15 Wake Up Europe | 05:30 Wake Up Europe | 06:00 Euronews Now | 06:15 Euronews Now | 06:30 Euronews Now | 07:00 Euronews Now | 07:15 Euronews Now | 07:30 Euronews Now | 08:00 Euronews Now | 08:15 Euronews Now | 08:30 Euronews Now | 09:00 Euronews Now | 09:15 Euronews Now | 09:30 Euronews Now | 10:00 Euronews Now | 10:15 Euronews Now | 10:30 Euronews Now | 11:00 Euronews Now | 11:15 Euronews Now | 11:30 Euronews Now | 12:00 Euronews Now | 12:15 Euronews Now | 12:30 Euronews Now | 13:00 The European debrief | 13:15 The European debrief | 13:30 The European debrief | 14:00 The European debrief | 14:15 The European debrief | 14:30 The European debrief | 14:46 Witness | 15:00 The European debrief | 15:15 The European debrief | 15:30 The European debrief | 16:00 The European debrief | 16:15 The European debrief | 16:30 The European debrief | 17:00 The European debrief | 17:15 The European debrief | 17:30 The European debrief | 17:46 News | 18:00 Global Week-End | 18:15 Global Week-End | 18:30 Global Week-End | 18:46 News | 19:00 Global Week-End | 19:15 Global Week-End | 19:30 Global Week-End | 19:46 Witness | 20:00 Global Week-End | 20:15 Global Week-End | 20:30 Global Week-End | 20:47 News | 21:00 Global Week-End | 21:15 Global Week-End | 21:30 Global Week-End | 21:46 Witness | 22:00 News | 22:15 News | 22:30 News | 22:46 News | 23:00 5 minutes | 23:15 5 minutes | 23:30 5 minutes | 23:45 Witness | 2024-03-30 00:00 5 minutes | 00:05 Brussels, My Love? | 00:30 5 minutes | 00:35 Brussels, My Love? | 00:45 Brussels, My Love? | 00:50 News | 01:00 5 minutes | 01:05 Witness | 01:16 Witness | 01:30 5 minutes | 01:37 Witness | 01:48 News | 02:00 5 minutes | 02:05 Brussels, My Love? | 02:30 5 minutes | 02:36 Brussels, My Love? | 02:45 Brussels, My Love? | 03:00 5 minutes | 03:05 Witness | 03:16 Witness | 03:30 5 minutes | 03:37 Witness | 03:47 News | 04:00 5 minutes | 04:05 Brussels, My Love? | 04:30 5 minutes | 04:36 Brussels, My Love? | 04:45 Brussels, My Love? | 05:00 5 minutes | 05:05 Witness | 05:16 Witness | 05:30 5 minutes | 05:36 Witness | 05:47 News | 06:00 5 minutes | 06:05 Brussels, My Love? | 06:30 5 minutes | 06:36 Brussels, My Love? | 06:45 Brussels, My Love? | 07:00 5 minutes | 07:05 Witness | 07:16 Witness | 07:30 5 minutes | 07:36 Witness | 07:47 News | 08:00 5 minutes | 08:05 Brussels, My Love? | 08:30 5 minutes | 08:36 Brussels, My Love? | 08:45 Brussels, My Love? | 09:00 5 minutes | 09:05 Witness | 09:16 Witness | 09:30 5 minutes | 09:37 Witness | 09:47 News | 10:00 5 minutes | 10:05 Brussels, My Love? | 10:30 5 minutes | 10:36 Brussels, My Love? | 10:45 Brussels, My Love? | 11:00 5 minutes | 11:05 Witness | 11:16 Witness | 11:30 5 minutes | 11:37 Witness | 11:47 News | 12:00 5 minutes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EuroNews Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 Euronews Now | 12:15 Euronews Now | 12:30 Euronews Now | 13:00 Euronews Now | 13:15 Euronews Now | 13:30 Euronews Now | 14:00 The European debrief | 14:15 The European debrief | 14:30 The European debrief | 15:00 The European debrief | 15:15 The European debrief | 15:30 The European debrief | 16:00 The European debrief | 16:15 The European debrief | 16:30 The European debrief | 17:00 The European debrief | 17:15 The European debrief | 17:30 The European debrief | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FAITH | 2024-03-28 13:00 Wisdom For Life | 13:30 The Gospel Truth | 14:00 Katherine Ruonala | 14:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 15:00 SMI with Nicky and Lillian | 15:30 Spirit Of Prayer | 16:00 Abundant Life | 16:30 Quick Study | 17:00 700 Club Nigeria | 17:30 Miracles Happen With Joan Hunter | 18:00 Faith Today | 20:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 20:30 No More Curse | 21:00 The Bay CFC | 22:00 Rick Renner | 22:30 God Can | 23:00 Changing Your World | 23:30 Wisdom For Life | 2024-03-29 00:00 Faith Matters | 00:30 It's Supernatural! | 01:00 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 01:30 Legacy TV | 02:00 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 02:30 Dominion Life Now | 03:00 Quick Study | 03:30 The Gospel Truth | 04:00 No More Curse | 04:30 Tree Of Life | 05:00 EuroClub | 06:00 Dominion Life Now | 06:30 In Touch Ministries | 07:00 Love Israel With Dr. Baruch Korman | 07:30 Dominion Life Now | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 The Dooley And Pals Show | 09:00 Our Jewish Roots | 09:30 Believer's Voice Of Victory | 10:00 It's Supernatural! | 10:30 Jesse Duplantis Ministries | 11:00 The NXT | 13:00 Wisdom For Life | 13:30 The Gospel Truth | 14:00 Discovering The Jewish Jesus | 14:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 15:00 The Supernatural Now | 15:30 Empowerment Zone | 16:00 Abundant Life | 16:30 Quick Study | 17:00 Freshdew | 17:30 Answers With Bayless Conley | 18:00 Faith Church - Buffalo City | 20:00 CHOOSE LIFE | 21:00 Glenn Schroder - CRC Durban | 21:30 Victorious Living Now | 22:00 Our Jewish Roots | 22:30 One Cubed Naija | 23:00 Faith Kidz | 23:30 SuperSquad - CE Global | 2024-03-30 00:00 Superbook | 00:30 Life In The Word | 01:00 The Living Stone | 01:30 Word Alive | 02:00 Planetshakers TV | 03:00 On The Living Edge With Mark Chironna | 03:30 TIME with Denise Renner | 04:00 Billy Graham TV - Billy Graham... | 04:30 CHOOSE LIFE | 05:00 The Elena & Natalia Show | 05:30 Healing Journeys | 06:00 Winning Walk | 06:30 Jentezen Franklin | 07:00 Faith Alive With Ted Shuttlesworth Sr. | 07:30 Answers With Bayless Conley | 08:00 All Together Now | 08:30 Faith With Katie | 09:30 Victorious Living Now | 10:00 Supernatural Fire | 10:30 Building People | 11:00 Faith Life Church With Keith Moore | 11:30 Legacy TV | 12:00 Katherine Ruonala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FAITH | 2024-03-28 12:00 Faith Today | 14:00 Wisdom For Life | 14:30 The Gospel Truth | 15:00 Katherine Ruonala | 15:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 16:00 SMI with Nicky and Lillian | 16:30 Spirit Of Prayer | 17:00 Abundant Life | 17:30 Quick Study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fashion One | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felabration HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 13:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 14:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 15:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 16:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 17:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 18:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 19:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 20:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 21:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 22:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 23:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 2024-03-29 00:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 01:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 02:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 03:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 04:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 05:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 06:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 07:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 08:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 09:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 10:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 11:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 12:00 Big Brother Mzansi: Friday Night Games | 14:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 15:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 16:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 17:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live | 18:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 19:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 20:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 21:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 22:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 23:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 01:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 02:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 03:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 04:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 05:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 06:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 07:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 08:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 09:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 10:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 11:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | 12:00 Big Brother Mzansi 4: Live (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FliekNet HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 12:55 Spring Baking Championship | 13:50 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 14:20 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 14:45 Kids Baking Championship | 15:40 Restaurant: Impossible | 16:35 Man Fire Food | 17:00 Man Fire Food | 17:25 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 17:50 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 18:10 Chopped | 18:55 Kid Chef Nation | 19:40 Spring Baking Championship | 20:25 Chopped | 21:10 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 21:35 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 21:55 Spring Baking Championship | 22:40 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 23:00 The Kitchen | 23:45 Chopped | 2024-03-29 00:30 Ciao House | 01:15 Ciao House | 02:00 Ciao House | 02:50 Guy's Grocery Games | 03:40 Kids Greatest Moments | 04:30 Chopped | 05:20 Chopped | 06:10 Beachside Brawl | 07:00 BBQ Beatdown | 07:50 Spring Baking Championship | 08:40 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 09:05 Chopped | 10:00 Kids Baking Championship | 11:00 Spring Baking Championship | 12:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 12:55 Spring Baking Championship | 13:50 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 14:20 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 14:45 Kids Baking Championship | 15:40 Restaurant: Impossible | 16:35 Man Fire Food | 17:00 Man Fire Food | 17:25 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 17:50 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations (?) | 18:10 Chopped | 18:55 BBQ Beatdown | 19:40 Spring Baking Championship | 20:25 Chopped | 21:10 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 21:35 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 21:55 Spring Baking Championship | 22:40 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 23:00 The Kitchen | 23:45 Chopped | 2024-03-30 00:30 Baker's Dozen | 01:15 Baker's Dozen | 02:00 Baker's Dozen | 02:50 Chopped | 03:40 Chopped | 04:30 Chopped | 05:20 Zoe Bakes | 05:45 Zoe Bakes | 06:10 The Pioneer Woman | 06:35 The Pioneer Woman | 07:00 Outchef'd | 07:25 Outchef'd | 07:50 Outchef'd | 08:15 Outchef'd | 08:40 Outchef'd | 09:05 Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines | 09:30 Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines | 10:00 Chopped Sweets | 11:00 Baker's Dozen | 12:00 Bobby And Giada In Italy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Pioneer Woman | 12:30 The Pioneer Woman | 13:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 13:55 Spring Baking Championship | 14:50 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 15:20 Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives | 15:45 Kids Baking Championship | 16:40 Restaurant: Impossible | 17:35 Man Fire Food | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOTBALL | 2024-03-28 13:15 Int Friendly '24: SLO v POR | 15:15 Int Friendly '24: IRL v SUI | 17:10 Int Friendly '24: SCO v NIR | 19:05 Int Friendly '24: GER v NED (?) | 21:00 Int Friendly '24: SWE v ALB (?) | 23:00 Euro '24 Qualifier: P/O Final B (?) | 2024-03-29 01:00 Euro '24 Qualifier: P/O Final C (?) | 03:00 Euro '24 Qualifier: P/O Final A (?) | 05:00 Inside Italian Serie A | 05:30 Int Friendly '24: GER v NED (?) | 07:30 EPL Build Up | 07:55 ETH PL 23/24: Adama v St George (?) | 10:15 Int Friendly HL '24: ENG v BRA (?) | 10:20 Int Friendly HL '24: DEN v SUI (?) | 10:25 Int Friendly HL '24: FRA v GER (?) | 10:30 EPL Build Up | 10:55 ETH PL 23/24: H Hosaina v Hambericho (?) | 13:15 Int Friendly HL '24: ENG v BEL (?) | 13:20 Int Friendly HL '24: ESP v BRA (?) | 13:25 Int Friendly HL '24: FRA v CHI (?) | 13:30 Inside Italian Serie A | 14:00 SuperPicks | 14:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 (?) | 15:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchnight 1 (?) | 16:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 (?) | 17:30 Euro '24: Qualifier HL's Matchweek 1 (?) | 18:30 WSL 23/24: West Ham v Chelsea (?) | 20:30 WSL 23/24: A Villa v Arsenal (?) | 22:30 SuperPicks | 23:00 Inside Italian Serie A | 23:30 Int Friendly '24: ENG v BEL | 2024-03-30 01:30 Int Friendly '24: ESP v BRA | 03:30 Int Friendly HL '24: SWE v ALB | 03:35 Int Friendly HL '24: NED v SCO | 03:40 Int Friendly HL '24: FRA v CHI | 03:45 Int Friendly HL '24: GER v NED | 03:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Juventus v Genoa | 04:20 Serie A HL 23/24 Verona v AC Milan | 04:50 Serie A HL 23/24 Roma v Sassuolo | 05:20 Serie A HL 23/24 Inter v Napoli | 05:50 Inside Italian Serie A | 06:20 Serie A 23/24: Napoli v Atalanta | 08:30 Serie A - Made In Italy | 08:45 SuperPicks HL | 08:50 Serie A 23/24: Torino v Monza | 11:00 UCL Magazine | 11:30 Serie A HL 23/24 Juventus v Genoa | 11:35 Serie A HL 23/24 Verona v AC Milan | 11:40 Serie A HL 23/24 Roma v Sassuolo | 11:45 Serie A HL 23/24 Inter v Napoli | 11:50 Serie A 23/24: Lazio v Juventus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOOTBALL | 2024-03-28 14:15 Int Friendly '24: SLO v POR | 16:15 Int Friendly '24: IRL v SUI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOX Life | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GauTV | 2024-03-28 12:30 Love & Matrimony | 13:00 The Come Back | 13:30 My Tears | 14:00 Living Victoriously With Apostle... | 15:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 16:00 Spiritual Songs | 17:00 Filler | 17:30 My Selector | 23:00 African Inborn | 2024-03-29 00:00 Eve | 01:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 02:00 The Journey | 03:00 Inside Health | 03:30 Artist Rundown | 04:00 My Own Kind Of Beautiful | 04:30 Cosmological Arguments | 05:00 Gauteng Let's Dance | 05:30 Sound Check | 06:00 Talk To Me | 07:00 Daughters Of Destiny | 08:00 Spiritual Songs | 08:30 My Selector | 08:45 The Artisan | 09:00 KidsZone | 09:30 Thalassa Gospel | 10:30 Worship With Us | 11:00 Spiritual Songs | 11:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 12:00 Spiritual Songs | 13:00 Filler | 13:30 My 21st Birthday | 14:00 Positive Talk with Criselda | 15:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 16:00 The Moving Beat | 17:00 Filler | 17:30 My Selector | 23:00 Spiritual Songs | 2024-03-30 00:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 01:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 02:00 Dime Central | 02:30 Bishop Dagada | 03:00 UBN | 04:00 Seventh Day Adventist Church | 05:00 The Moving Beat | 06:00 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 06:30 Tsa haeso Lesotho | 07:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 08:00 Jimmy Comes To Joburg | 08:30 Christ Revealed Fellowship Koinonia | 09:30 Love & Matrimony | 10:00 Pain of Love | 10:30 The Alkebulan Great Commission Awards | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GauTV | 2024-03-28 12:30 Calling The Called | 13:30 Love & Matrimony | 14:00 The Come Back | 14:30 My Tears | 15:00 Living Victoriously With Apostle... | 16:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 17:00 Spiritual Songs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginx eSports HD | 2024-03-28 13:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 13:05 The Archive | 13:30 Ginx Docs | 14:00 The Games That Made Me | 15:00 GINX News | 15:15 Ginx Docs | 15:30 First Impressions | 15:45 First Impressions | 16:00 Shut Up & Play! | 17:30 GINX News | 17:45 Top 10 | 17:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 18:00 Connector Compressed | 18:30 First Impressions | 18:45 Ginx Docs | 19:00 The Games That Made Me | 20:00 Shut Up & Play! | 21:30 The Archive | 21:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 22:00 Shut Up & Play! | 23:30 The Archive | 2024-03-29 00:00 Origins | 00:30 First Impressions | 01:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 01:05 Ginx Docs | 01:30 Top 10 | 02:00 Shut Up & Play! | 03:30 Let's Go Viral | 04:00 Shut Up & Play! | 05:30 The Archive | 05:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 06:00 First Impressions | 06:15 First Impressions | 06:30 Ginx Docs | 07:00 Shut Up & Play! | 08:30 Ginx Docs | 09:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 09:05 The Games That Made Me | 10:00 Let's Go Viral | 10:30 Ginx Docs (?) | 10:45 Let's Go Viral | 11:00 Live Shut Up & Play | 13:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 13:05 The Archive | 13:30 Ginx Docs | 13:45 Ginx Docs | 14:00 The Games That Made Me | 15:00 GINX News | 15:15 Ginx Docs | 15:30 First Impressions | 15:45 First Impressions | 16:00 The Archive | 16:30 First Impressions | 16:45 First Impressions | 17:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 17:05 Icons | 17:30 GINX News | 17:45 Top 10 | 18:00 Connector Compressed | 18:30 First Impressions | 18:45 Ginx Docs | 19:00 Preediction | 20:00 Shut Up & Play! | 21:30 The Archive | 21:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 22:00 Shut Up & Play! | 23:30 The Archive | 2024-03-30 00:00 Origins | 00:30 First Impressions | 01:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 01:05 Top 10 | 01:15 Top 10 | 01:30 Ginx Docs | 02:00 Let's Go Viral | 02:30 Technically Speaking | 03:00 Shut Up & Play! | 04:30 The Archive | 05:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 05:05 The Games That Made Me | 06:00 First Impressions | 06:15 First Impressions | 06:30 Technically Speaking | 07:00 Origins | 07:30 Let's Go Viral | 08:00 Shut Up & Play! | 09:30 Technically Speaking | 09:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 10:00 Ginx Docs | 10:30 Origins | 11:00 The Games That Made Me | 12:00 First Impressions | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginx eSports HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Live Shut Up & Play | 14:00 Channel Will Close on 31 March | 14:05 The Archive | 14:30 Ginx Docs | 15:00 The Games That Made Me | 16:00 GINX News | 16:15 Ginx Docs | 16:30 First Impressions | 16:45 First Impressions | 17:00 Shut Up & Play! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLF | 2024-03-28 14:45 Golf Feature | 15:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 18:00 LPGA '24 Ford Champs D1 | 20:00 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 21:00 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 22:00 PGA TOUR: The CUT (?) | 22:25 Golf Feature | 22:35 Golf Feature | 22:45 Golf Feature | 22:50 Golf Feature (?) | 23:00 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 23:05 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 23:10 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 23:15 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 23:20 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 23:25 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 23:30 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 2024-03-29 00:30 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 01:30 PGA Merchandise Show (?) | 02:30 DP World 23/24 Indian Open D2 | 07:30 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D2 AM (?) | 14:45 DP Tour Best of: Best Escapes (?) | 15:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 18:00 LPGA '24 Ford Champs D2 | 20:00 DP Tour Best of: Driving Green | 20:15 DP Tour Best of: Best Escapes | 20:30 (W) Euro Tour '24 NSW Open D2 (?) | 2024-03-30 01:30 PGA TOUR Champions Learning Center | 01:55 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D2 | 02:00 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 03:00 DP World 23/24 Indian Open D3 | 07:30 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 08:30 DP Tour Best of: Driving Green | 08:45 Golf Feature | 09:00 PGA Merchandise Show | 10:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D3 AM | 11:45 DP Tour Best of: Best Escapes | 12:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLF | 2024-03-28 15:45 Golf Feature | 16:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRANDSTAND | 2024-03-28 13:00 Chasing the Sun 2 | 14:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 15:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 16:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 18:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF4 (?) | 20:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 22:00 Int CRI (W) '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 (?) | 23:00 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D1 | 23:05 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 23:10 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 23:15 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 23:20 IPL HL '24: RR v DC (?) | 23:35 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 23:50 IPL HL '24: RR v DC (?) | 2024-03-29 00:05 IPL HL '24: SRH v MI (?) | 00:20 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 00:25 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 00:30 DP World HL 23/24 SGP Classic (?) | 01:00 SRP 24: Crusaders v Chiefs | 03:05 DP World 23/24 Indian Open D2 | 07:30 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D2 AM | 08:50 IPL '24: RCB v KKR | 13:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 (?) | 13:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 13:45 IPL HL '24: RR v DC | 14:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 14:30 Vodacom URC 23/24: LEIN v BUL | 16:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 16:40 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 18:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 | 20:00 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 21:00 PGA Champions '24 The Galleri 1 | 23:00 SRP 24: M Pasifika v Blues | 2024-03-30 00:40 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 | 00:55 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 01:00 SRP 24: H'landers v Hurricanes | 03:05 IPL HL '24: RCB v KKR | 03:20 PGA HL 23/24 Houston Open D2 | 03:25 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D2 | 03:30 SRP 24: Reds v Brumbies | 05:40 DP World 23/24 Indian Open D3 | 06:45 Int CRI (W) '24: RSA v SRI 2nd T20 | 11:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: OSP v LIO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRANDSTAND | 2024-03-28 14:30 Chasing the Sun 2 | 15:30 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 17:00 PGA 23/24 Houston Open D1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden TV HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 12:35 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 13:00 Pool Kings | 13:30 Pool Kings | 14:00 Fixer To Fabulous | 15:00 Bargain Block | 15:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:45 Home Town | 17:30 Vacation House For Free | 18:15 House Hunters | 18:35 Flip Or Flop | 19:00 Flip Or Flop | 19:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:15 Home Town | 21:00 Vacation House For Free | 21:45 Flip Or Flop | 22:10 Flip Or Flop | 22:35 Pool Kings | 23:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:50 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 2024-03-29 00:15 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 00:35 100 Day Dream Home | 01:20 100 Day Dream Home | 02:05 100 Day Dream Home | 02:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 03:15 My Lottery Dream Home | 03:35 Fixer To Fabulous | 04:25 Bargain Block | 05:15 Fix My Frankenhouse | 06:05 Fix My Frankenhouse | 06:55 The Great Giveback With Melissa... | 07:45 The Great Giveback With Melissa... | 08:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:25 Married To Real Estate | 10:20 Help! I Wrecked My House | 11:15 Fixer To Fabulous | 12:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 12:35 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 13:00 Pool Kings | 13:30 Pool Kings | 14:00 Vacation House For Free | 15:00 Extreme RVs | 15:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:45 Home Town | 17:30 Vacation House For Free | 18:15 House Hunters | 18:35 Flip Or Flop | 19:00 Flip Or Flop | 19:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:15 Home Town | 21:00 Vacation House For Free | 21:45 Flip Or Flop | 22:10 Flip Or Flop | 22:35 Pool Kings | 23:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:50 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 2024-03-30 00:15 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 00:35 Celebrity IOU | 01:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 01:45 My Lottery Dream Home | 02:05 Married To Real Estate | 02:50 Help! I Wrecked My House | 03:35 Vacation House For Free | 04:25 Extreme RVs | 05:15 Home In A Heartbeat With Galey Alix | 06:05 Home In A Heartbeat With Galey Alix | 06:55 Windy City Rehab: Alison's Dream Home | 07:45 Windy City Rehab: Alison's Dream Home | 08:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:25 Fixer To Fabulous | 10:20 Bargain Block | 11:15 Fixer To Fabulous | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden TV HD | 2024-03-28 12:15 Fixer To Fabulous | 13:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 13:35 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 14:00 Pool Kings | 14:30 Pool Kings | 15:00 Fixer To Fabulous | 16:00 Bargain Block | 16:55 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:45 Home Town | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Honey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IGNITION | 2024-03-28 12:00 Inner City Enduro | 12:30 St Helena Bay F1 Powerboat Festival | 13:00 Auto Mundial (?) | 13:30 Rev (?) | 14:00 The Car Years | 14:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser (?) | 15:00 IGNITION GT (?) | 15:30 Buyer's Guide | 16:00 Bangers & Cash | 17:00 The Guild Garage | 17:30 Sold In 60 Seconds | 18:00 Carry On Caravanning | 19:00 Richard Hammond's Workshop | 20:00 Icons of Auto | 21:00 Razor Customs | 21:30 Buyer's Guide | 22:00 Carry On Caravanning | 23:00 The Car Years | 23:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 2024-03-29 00:00 Overhaulin' | 01:00 Auto Mundial | 01:30 Rev | 02:00 Outback Car Hunters | 03:00 Carry On Caravanning | 04:00 Flipping Bangers | 05:00 Buyer's Guide | 05:30 Razor Customs | 06:00 The Guild Garage | 06:30 Sold In 60 Seconds | 07:00 Kasi Car Culture | 07:30 IGNITION GT | 08:00 Bangers & Cash | 09:00 Icons of Auto | 10:00 Auto Mundial | 10:30 Rev | 11:00 The Car Years | 11:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 12:00 Richard Hammond's Workshop | 13:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL | 13:30 The Bike Show | 14:00 Outback Car Hunters | 15:00 Rev | 15:30 Auto Mundial | 16:00 Inner City Enduro | 16:30 St Helena Bay F1 Powerboat Festival | 17:00 Kasi Car Culture | 17:30 IGNITION GT | 18:00 Bangers & Cash (?) | 19:00 Flipping Bangers | 20:00 Inner City Enduro | 20:30 St Helena Bay F1 Powerboat Festival (?) | 21:00 The Guild Garage | 21:30 Sold In 60 Seconds (?) | 22:00 Flipping Bangers (?) | 23:00 Overhaulin' (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Inner City Enduro (?) | 00:30 St Helena Bay F1 Powerboat Festival (?) | 01:00 Razor Customs (?) | 01:30 Buyer's Guide (?) | 02:00 The Guild Garage (?) | 02:30 Sold In 60 Seconds (?) | 03:00 Kasi Car Culture (?) | 03:30 IGNITION GT (?) | 04:00 Auto Mundial (?) | 04:30 Rev (?) | 05:00 ALL THINGS MOTORING INTERNATIONAL (?) | 05:30 The Bike Show (?) | 06:00 Richard Hammond's Workshop (?) | 07:00 Icons of Auto (?) | 08:00 Flipping Bangers (?) | 09:00 Inner City Enduro (?) | 09:30 St Helena Bay F1 Powerboat Festival (?) | 10:00 Buyer's Guide | 10:30 IGNITION GT | 11:00 Carry On Caravanning | 12:00 Bangers & Cash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IGNITION | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Guild Garage | 12:30 Sold In 60 Seconds | 13:00 Inner City Enduro | 13:30 St Helena Bay F1 Powerboat Festival | 14:00 Auto Mundial | 14:30 Rev | 15:00 The Car Years | 15:30 Yianni: Supercar Customiser | 16:00 IGNITION GT | 16:30 Buyer's Guide | 17:00 Bangers & Cash | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (ID) | 2024-03-28 12:10 Home Sweet Homicide | 13:05 Unbreakable: Live To Tell | 14:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 14:55 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 15:50 American Monster | 16:45 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 17:35 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 18:25 Unbreakable: Live To Tell | 19:15 Home Sweet Homicide | 20:00 Reasonable Doubt | 20:45 Reasonable Doubt | 21:30 Murder Comes To Town | 22:15 Disappeared | 23:00 Murder Comes To Town | 23:45 The Real Death In Paradise | 2024-03-29 00:30 The Real Death In Paradise | 01:15 Swamp Murders | 02:00 Swamp Murders | 02:45 Disappeared | 03:30 Home Sweet Homicide | 04:20 Home Sweet Homicide | 05:10 Murder Comes To Town | 06:00 The Night That Didn't End | 06:50 The Night That Didn't End | 07:40 True Crime With Aphrodite Jones | 08:30 True Crime With Aphrodite Jones | 09:25 Torn From The Headlines: New York... | 10:20 Torn From The Headlines: New York... | 11:15 Married With Secrets | 12:10 Married With Secrets | 13:05 Love Kills | 14:00 Death By Fame | 14:55 Death By Fame | 15:50 Til Death Do Us Part | 16:45 Til Death Do Us Part | 17:35 Death By Fame | 18:25 Love Kills | 19:15 Married With Secrets | 20:00 The Night That Didn't End | 20:45 The Night That Didn't End | 21:30 Murder Comes To Town | 22:15 Disappeared | 23:00 Murder Comes To Town | 23:45 Murder In The Heartland | 2024-03-30 00:30 Murder In The Heartland | 01:15 Nightmare Next Door | 02:00 Nightmare Next Door | 02:45 Disappeared | 03:30 The 1980s: The Deadliest Decade (?) | 04:20 The 1980s: The Deadliest Decade (?) | 05:10 Murder Comes To Town | 06:00 Devil Among Us (?) | 07:40 Where Murder Lies | 08:30 Where Murder Lies | 09:25 Little Boy Lost: An ID Mystery | 10:20 ID Special Report: The Long Island... | 11:15 Cold Hearted | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (ID) | 2024-03-28 12:15 Home Sweet Homicide | 13:10 Home Sweet Homicide | 14:05 Unbreakable: Live To Tell | 15:00 On The Case With Paula Zahn | 15:55 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 16:50 American Monster | 17:45 On The Case With Paula Zahn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Jam | 2024-03-28 12:04 Mumfie | 12:14 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 12:36 Fireman Sam | 12:46 Fireman Sam | 12:58 Monchhichi | 13:10 Monchhichi | 13:23 Berry And Dolly | 13:29 Thomas & Friends | 13:40 Thomas & Friends | 13:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:15 Conni | 14:27 Conni | 14:39 Mumfie | 14:47 Mumfie | 14:55 Mumfie (?) | 15:04 Daisy & Ollie (?) | 15:13 Monchhichi (?) | 15:26 Monchhichi (?) | 15:41 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... (?) | 16:04 Fireman Sam (?) | 16:15 Fireman Sam (?) | 16:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave (?) | 16:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave (?) | 16:56 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (?) | 17:08 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (?) | 17:20 Conni (?) | 17:32 Conni (?) | 17:45 Heroes Of The City (?) | 18:00 Heroes Of The City (?) | 18:15 Berry And Dolly (?) | 18:21 Milo (?) | 18:32 Milo | 18:44 Guess How Much I Love You | 18:54 Guess How Much I Love You | 19:07 Daisy & Ollie | 19:12 Daisy & Ollie | 19:22 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 19:30 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 19:45 Mumfie | 19:50 Mumfie | 20:00 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 20:10 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 20:24 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 20:46 Fireman Sam | 20:58 Fireman Sam | 21:10 Thomas & Friends | 21:22 Thomas & Friends | 21:33 Monchhichi | 21:47 Monchhichi | 22:02 Heroes Of The City | 22:17 Heroes Of The City | 22:34 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 22:49 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 23:05 Conni | 23:20 Conni | 23:35 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 2024-03-29 00:00 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 00:12 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 00:25 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 00:36 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 00:48 Conni | 01:00 Conni | 01:12 Mumfie | 01:21 Mumfie (?) | 01:30 Heroes Of The City (?) | 01:47 Heroes Of The City (?) | 02:04 Milo (?) | 02:15 Milo (?) | 02:27 Guess How Much I Love You (?) | 02:38 Guess How Much I Love You | 02:51 Daisy & Ollie | 02:58 Daisy & Ollie | 03:07 Monchhichi | 03:19 Monchhichi | 03:32 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 03:55 Fireman Sam | 04:05 Fireman Sam (?) | 04:18 Thomas & Friends (?) | 04:30 Thomas & Friends (?) | 04:42 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 04:53 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 05:05 Daisy & Ollie | 05:14 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 05:25 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 05:37 Conni | 05:48 Conni | 06:00 Mumfie | 06:07 Mumfie | 06:16 Fireman Sam | 06:26 Fireman Sam | 06:38 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 07:01 Thomas & Friends | 07:11 Thomas & Friends | 07:24 Monchhichi | 07:35 Monchhichi | 07:50 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 08:02 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 08:15 Conni | 08:27 Conni | 08:40 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 08:53 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 09:07 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 09:18 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 09:30 Heroes Of The City | 09:45 Heroes Of The City | 10:04 Milo | 10:15 Milo | 10:27 Guess How Much I Love You | 10:37 Guess How Much I Love You | 10:50 Daisy & Ollie | 10:55 Daisy & Ollie | 11:05 Conni | 11:17 Conni | 11:28 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 11:40 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 11:52 Mumfie | 11:59 Mumfie | 12:04 Mumfie | 12:14 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 12:36 Fireman Sam (?) | 12:46 Fireman Sam | 12:58 Monchhichi | 13:10 Monchhichi | 13:23 Berry And Dolly | 13:29 Thomas & Friends | 13:40 Thomas & Friends | 13:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 14:15 Conni | 14:27 Conni | 14:39 Mumfie | 14:47 Mumfie | 14:55 Mumfie | 15:04 Daisy & Ollie | 15:13 Monchhichi | 15:26 Monchhichi | 15:41 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... (?) | 16:04 Fireman Sam | 16:15 Fireman Sam (?) | 16:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave (?) | 16:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave (?) | 16:56 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (?) | 17:08 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (?) | 17:20 Conni (?) | 17:32 Conni | 17:45 Heroes Of The City | 18:00 Heroes Of The City | 18:15 Berry And Dolly | 18:21 Milo | 18:32 Milo | 18:44 Guess How Much I Love You | 18:54 Guess How Much I Love You | 19:07 Daisy & Ollie | 19:12 Daisy & Ollie | 19:22 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 19:30 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 19:45 Mumfie | 19:50 Mumfie | 20:00 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 20:10 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 20:24 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 20:46 Fireman Sam | 20:58 Fireman Sam | 21:10 Thomas & Friends | 21:22 Thomas & Friends | 21:33 Monchhichi | 21:47 Monchhichi | 22:02 Heroes Of The City | 22:17 Heroes Of The City | 22:34 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 22:49 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 23:05 Conni | 23:20 Conni | 23:35 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 2024-03-30 00:00 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 00:12 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 00:25 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (?) | 00:36 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (?) | 00:48 Conni (?) | 01:00 Conni (?) | 01:12 Mumfie (?) | 01:21 Mumfie (?) | 01:30 Heroes Of The City (?) | 01:47 Heroes Of The City (?) | 02:04 Milo (?) | 02:15 Milo (?) | 02:27 Guess How Much I Love You (?) | 02:38 Guess How Much I Love You (?) | 02:51 Daisy & Ollie (?) | 02:58 Daisy & Ollie (?) | 03:06 Curious George | 03:30 Curious George | 03:55 Curious George | 04:18 Thomas & Friends | 04:30 Thomas & Friends | 04:42 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 04:53 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 05:05 Daisy & Ollie | 05:14 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 05:25 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 05:37 Conni | 05:48 Conni (?) | 06:00 Mumfie | 06:07 Mumfie | 06:16 Thomas & Friends: Hero Of The Rails (?) | 07:16 Berry And Dolly (?) | 07:24 Monchhichi (?) | 07:35 Monchhichi | 07:50 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 08:02 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 08:15 Conni | 08:27 Conni | 08:40 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 08:53 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 09:07 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 09:18 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 09:30 Heroes Of The City | 09:45 Heroes Of The City | 10:04 Milo | 10:15 Milo | 10:27 Guess How Much I Love You | 10:37 Guess How Much I Love You | 10:50 Daisy & Ollie | 10:55 Daisy & Ollie | 11:05 Conni (?) | 11:17 Conni | 11:28 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 11:40 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 11:52 Mumfie | 11:59 Mumfie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Jam | 2024-03-28 12:05 Conni | 12:17 Conni | 12:28 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 12:40 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | 12:52 Mumfie | 12:59 Mumfie | 13:04 Mumfie | 13:14 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry... | 13:36 Fireman Sam | 13:46 Fireman Sam | 13:58 Monchhichi | 14:10 Monchhichi | 14:23 Berry And Dolly | 14:29 Thomas & Friends | 14:40 Thomas & Friends | 14:52 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 15:03 Leo The Wildlife Ranger | 15:15 Conni | 15:27 Conni | 15:39 Mumfie | 15:47 Mumfie | 15:55 Mumfie | 16:04 Daisy & Ollie | 16:13 Monchhichi | 16:26 Monchhichi | 17:04 Fireman Sam | 17:15 Fireman Sam | 17:27 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 17:41 Ruff Ruff, Tweet And Dave | 17:56 Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIX | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Inspector Wear Skirt II | 13:40 Undercover Punch And Gun | 15:15 Iron Kung Fu Fist | 16:55 Heart Of Dragon | 18:35 Fearless Kungfu King | 20:15 Kungfu Stuntmen | 21:55 Kindergarten Cop 2 | 23:45 Once Upon a Time in China III | 2024-03-29 01:45 Dragon Squad | 03:40 Legacy Of Rage | 05:15 The Gangster, The Cop, The Devil | 06:50 The Hidden Enforcers | 08:25 In the Line of Duty 4 | 10:05 The Lost Bladesman | 12:00 Skinny Tiger & Fatty Dragon | 13:50 Kindergarten Cop 2 | 15:40 Righting Wrongs | 17:25 Chinese Zodiac | 19:25 Hot War | 21:00 The Dead And The Deadly | 22:45 Young Ip Man: Crisis Time | 2024-03-30 00:10 A Hearty Response | 01:40 Special ID | 03:25 Chinese Zodiac | 05:25 Hero Among Heroes | 07:05 500 MPH Storm | 08:40 The Killer Meteors | 10:30 VR Fighter | 12:00 Kungfu Cyborg: Metallic Attraction | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kosmos 94.1 | 2024-03-28 17:00 Kosmos Radio | 23:00 Kosmos Radio | 2024-03-29 05:00 Kosmos Radio | 11:00 Kosmos Radio | 17:00 Kosmos Radio | 23:00 Kosmos Radio | 2024-03-30 05:00 Kosmos Radio | 11:00 Kosmos Radio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET & Kie HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 eNuus | 12:30 Arendsvlei | 13:00 Skerpioen | 14:00 Diepe Waters | 14:30 Elders | 15:00 Binnelanders | 15:30 Suidooster | 16:00 Arendsvlei | 16:30 Diepe Waters | 17:00 Karbrasse | 17:30 Safari Roetes | 18:00 Koppieteefontein | 18:30 Projek Dina | 19:30 Koppestamp | 20:30 Musiekvideo's | 22:30 GROOTplaas | 22:50 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis (?) | 23:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt | 2024-03-29 01:00 Die Boodskap | 01:30 Die GROOT Ontbyt (?) | 03:30 Koppieteefontein | 04:00 Arendsvlei | 04:30 Koppestamp | 05:30 Elders | 06:00 Moederhart | 07:00 Suidooster (?) | 07:30 Arendsvlei (?) | 08:00 Klaskamer 10 (?) | 08:30 Skerpioen (?) | 09:30 KLOP! (?) | 10:00 Medies (?) | 10:30 Vinkel En Koljander (?) | 11:00 Magda Louw (?) | 11:30 Suidooster (?) | 12:00 eNuus (?) | 12:30 Karbrasse (?) | 13:00 Toks & Tjops (?) | 14:00 Diepe Waters (?) | 14:30 Safari Roetes (?) | 15:00 Binnelanders (?) | 15:30 Suidooster (?) | 16:00 Diepe Waters (?) | 16:30 Projek Dina (?) | 17:30 Vinkel En Koljander | 18:00 Magda Louw | 18:30 Medies | 19:00 Elders | 19:30 Super Rugby (?) | 20:30 Koortjies Met Jonathan Rubain | 21:30 Musiekvideo's | 23:00 Vinkel En Koljander | 23:30 Koppieteefontein | 2024-03-30 00:00 Matilda | 00:20 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis | 00:30 Koortjies Met Jonathan Rubain | 01:30 ontbytSAKE | 03:00 Moederhart | 03:45 Moederhart | 04:30 Moederhart | 05:30 Moederhart | 06:30 Skerpioen | 07:30 Skerpioen | 08:30 Skerpioen | 09:30 Skerpioen | 10:30 Toks & Tjops | 11:30 KLOP! | 12:00 eNuus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET & Kie HD | 2024-03-28 12:30 Suidooster | 13:00 eNuus | 13:32 Arendsvlei | 14:02 Skerpioen | 15:00 Diepe Waters | 15:30 Elders | 16:00 Binnelanders | 16:30 Suidooster | 17:00 Arendsvlei | 17:30 Diepe Waters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 eNuus | 12:30 Binnelanders | 13:00 Op My Eish! | 14:00 Wie's Nuus | 14:30 Laataand By Rian | 15:00 Magda Louw | 15:30 Diepe Waters | 16:00 Suidooster | 16:30 Binnelanders | 17:00 Plan B | 18:00 Kwêla | 19:00 In Die Sop | 20:00 Mal Kamper | 20:30 Bewonder & Bewaar Met Bonné De Bod | 21:00 Musiekvideo's | 22:30 GROOTplaas | 22:50 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis (?) | 23:00 Die GROOT Ontbyt (?) | 2024-03-29 01:00 Die Boodskap (?) | 01:30 Binnelanders | 02:00 Suidooster | 02:30 Diepe Waters | 03:00 OppieStoep | 03:30 Mal Kamper | 04:00 Bravo! | 04:30 Magda Louw | 05:00 Met 'n Huppel In Die Stap | 05:30 Orkney Snork Nie | 06:00 Kwêla | 07:00 Slank (?) | 07:30 Leef Jou Reis (?) | 08:00 Wie's Nuus (?) | 08:30 Sakegesprek Met Theo Vorster (?) | 09:00 In Die Sop (?) | 10:00 Ontbyt Grotes (?) | 10:30 Orkney Snork Nie (?) | 11:00 Suidooster (?) | 11:30 OppieStoep (?) | 12:00 eNuus (?) | 12:30 Binnelanders (?) | 13:00 Toks & Tjops (?) | 14:00 Op My Eish! (?) | 15:00 Slank | 15:30 Laataand By Rian | 16:00 Suidooster (?) | 16:30 Binnelanders | 17:00 Kwêla | 18:00 Magda Louw | 18:30 Plan B | 19:30 Op My Eish! | 20:30 Musiekvideo's | 23:15 Die Boodskap: Vir Jou Lewensreis (?) | 23:30 Kwêla | 2024-03-30 00:30 ontbytSAKE | 02:00 OppieStoep | 02:30 Binnelanders | 03:00 Binnelanders | 03:30 Binnelanders | 04:00 Binnelanders | 04:30 Binnelanders | 05:00 Magda Louw | 05:30 Bravo! | 06:00 In Die Sop | 07:00 Op My Eish! | 08:00 Toks & Tjops | 09:00 Slank | 09:30 Met 'n Huppel In Die Stap | 10:00 OppieStoep | 10:30 Wie's Nuus | 11:00 Orkney Snork Nie | 11:30 Mal Kamper | 12:00 eNuus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyk NET HD | 2024-03-28 12:29 Diepe Waters | 13:00 eNuus | 13:31 Binnelanders | 14:02 Op My Eish! | 15:05 Wie's Nuus | 15:36 Laataand By Rian | 16:09 Magda Louw | 16:40 Diepe Waters | 17:12 Suidooster | 17:43 Binnelanders | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KyKNet Nou | 2024-03-28 12:30 Country (?) | 13:30 MK! | 14:00 Rymnet | 14:30 Vuurwarm | 15:30 Instrumentaal | 16:00 Luisternet | 17:00 Deurnag! (?) | 22:00 Brekfis (?) | 23:00 Speel-Speel (?) | 23:30 Brekfis (?) | 2024-03-29 01:00 Luisternet (?) | 03:00 Dis Paasfees (?) | 04:00 Goue Oues (?) | 05:00 Luisternet (?) | 06:00 Dis Paasfees (?) | 07:00 Vuurwarm (?) | 07:30 lagNET (?) | 07:35 Vuurwarm (?) | 09:00 Vuurwarm (?) | 10:00 Dis Paasfees | 11:30 Vuurwarm | 12:25 lagNET | 12:30 Sokkie | 14:00 Republiek Van Zoid Afrika | 15:00 Sokkie | 16:00 MK! | 18:00 Deurnag! | 22:00 Brekfis | 23:00 Speel-Speel | 2024-03-30 00:00 Luisternet | 02:00 Goue Oues | 03:00 Vuurwarm | 04:30 lagNET | 04:35 Vuurwarm | 06:00 lagNET | 06:05 Kuier | 08:00 lagNET | 08:05 Kuier | 09:00 Rugby | 10:00 Sokkie | 11:00 Kraakvars | 11:30 OppieStoep | 12:00 Varstrap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KyKNet Nou | 2024-03-28 12:00 Vuurwarm | 12:25 lagNET | 12:30 Die Huis Van Legendes | 13:30 Country | 14:30 MK! | 15:00 Rymnet | 15:30 Vuurwarm | 16:30 Instrumentaal | 17:00 Luisternet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LA LIGA | 2024-03-28 12:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show (?) | 12:30 LaLiga News (?) | 13:00 Viva LaLiga (?) | 14:30 LaLiga Talking Football (?) | 15:00 LaLiga 23/24: R Madrid v C Vigo (?) | 17:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show (?) | 17:30 LaLiga World (?) | 18:00 Viva LaLiga | 19:30 LaLiga Talking Football | 20:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 20:30 LaLiga 23/24: Bilbao v Alaves | 22:30 LaLiga 23/24: V'Real v Valencia | 2024-03-29 00:30 LaLiga 23/24: Getafe v Girona | 02:30 Viva LaLiga | 04:00 LaLiga 23/24: A Madrid v Barcelona | 06:00 LaLiga 14/15: C Vigo v Rayo | 08:00 LaLiga Talking Football | 08:30 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 09:00 LaLiga News | 09:30 Viva LaLiga | 11:00 LaLiga World | 11:30 LaLiga Talking Football | 12:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 12:30 LaLiga News | 13:00 Viva LaLiga | 14:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show (?) | 14:30 LaLiga Build-Up | 14:55 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Granada | 17:00 LaLiga Wrap | 17:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: MD 30 | 18:00 Viva LaLiga | 19:30 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 20:00 LaLiga World | 20:30 LaLiga Specials 23/24: Top Goals | 21:30 LaLiga Specials 23/24: Top Saves | 22:00 LaLiga Specials 23/24: Best Matches | 23:00 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Granada | 2024-03-30 01:00 LaLiga HL 23/24: Osasuna v R Madrid | 01:30 LaLiga HL 23/24: A Madrid v Barcelona | 02:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 02:30 Viva LaLiga | 04:00 LaLiga 23/24: Cadiz v Granada | 06:00 LaLiga World | 06:30 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 07:00 LaLiga Build-Up | 07:55 LaLiga 23/24: Getafe v Sevilla | 10:00 LaLiga 23/24: Almeria v Osasuna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LA LIGA | 2024-03-28 12:30 Int Friendly HL '24: ENG v BEL | 12:35 Int Friendly HL '24: GER v NED | 12:40 Int Friendly HL '24: SLO v POR | 12:45 Int Friendly HL '24: SCO v NIR | 12:50 Int Friendly HL '24: ESP v BRA | 12:55 Int Friendly HL '24: FRA v CHI | 13:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 13:30 LaLiga News | 14:00 Viva LaLiga | 15:30 LaLiga Talking Football | 16:00 LaLiga 23/24: R Madrid v C Vigo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lesotho TV | 2024-03-28 17:00 Lesotho TV | 23:00 Lesotho TV | 2024-03-29 05:00 Lesotho TV | 11:00 Lesotho TV | 17:00 Lesotho TV | 23:00 Lesotho TV | 2024-03-30 05:00 Lesotho TV | 11:00 Lesotho TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lesotho TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Lesotho TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Entertainment | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 1 | 2024-03-28 12:06 The Lost City | 14:00 Wedding Crashers | 15:58 Magic Mike XXL | 17:51 Why Can't My Life Be A Rom Com? | 19:25 Miracles From Heaven | 21:14 14 Love Letters | 22:41 The Lego Ninjago Movie | 2024-03-29 00:21 Crazy Racing | 02:01 Dolphin Tale | 03:54 Finnick | 05:24 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse | 07:27 Nanny McPhee | 09:06 Liar Liar | 10:33 17 Again | 12:15 Shotgun Wedding | 14:00 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 15:55 The Five-Year Engagement | 18:00 That's My Boy | 19:55 Dear Zoe | 21:40 Anger Management | 23:30 Two Buddies And A Badger:The Great... | 2024-03-30 00:50 Dolphin Tale 2 | 02:35 Ready Jet Go: Space Camp | 04:00 Nanny Mcphee And The Big Bang | 05:50 Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret | 07:40 The Super Mario Bros. Movie | 09:15 New Year's Eve | 11:15 Ticket To Paradise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 1 | 2024-03-28 13:06 The Lost City | 15:00 Wedding Crashers | 16:58 Magic Mike XXL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 2 | 2024-03-28 13:00 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 15:10 The Black Phone | 16:55 Witches In The Woods | 18:25 Alien Sniperess | 20:05 King's Ransom | 21:40 Redemption In Cherry Springs | 23:05 Mystery 101: Killer Timing | 2024-03-29 00:30 Twisted Vines | 02:00 Deep Blue Sea | 03:45 Batman Begins | 06:05 The Dark Knight | 08:35 The Dark Knight Rises | 11:15 Supercell | 13:00 Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation | 15:10 Black Adam | 17:20 The Aviary | 19:10 3 Days In Malay | 21:05 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Vows... | 22:45 Sinister Sorority | 2024-03-30 00:25 Austin Powers In Goldmember | 02:05 The Pharma (?) | 03:45 Superman Returns | 06:20 Man Of Steel | 08:45 Batman V Superman: Dawn Of Justice | 11:15 Ride Along 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 2 | 2024-03-28 14:00 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 16:10 The Black Phone | 17:55 Witches In The Woods | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 3 | 2024-03-28 13:00 The Bourne Identity | 15:00 Shooter | 17:05 The Infiltrator | 19:15 Jolt | 21:00 A Baby At Any Cost | 22:45 We Met In Virtual Reality | 2024-03-29 00:25 After The Ball | 02:15 Trolls | 03:50 Sherlock Holmes | 06:00 Pitch Perfect | 07:50 Pitch Perfect 2 | 09:45 Pitch Perfect 3 | 11:25 Rush Hour 3 | 13:00 The Bourne Supremacy | 14:50 The Hangover | 16:30 For Colored Girls | 18:50 Follow Me | 20:30 Home Affairs: A Love Story (?) | 22:10 Love, Romance & Chocolate | 23:45 Snow White's New Adventure | 2024-03-30 01:05 Mr. Peabody & Sherman | 02:40 Cats And Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty... | 04:05 Annie | 06:05 The Next Karate Kid | 07:55 Problem Child | 09:15 Blended | 11:15 The Last Witch Hunter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 4 | 2024-03-28 13:30 The Virtuoso | 15:25 Welcome To The Family | 16:50 Apex | 18:30 First Blood | 20:05 Black Pioneer | 21:50 A Small Fortune | 23:25 The Vows We Keep | 2024-03-29 01:00 Kangaroo Jack | 02:30 Ooops II Aka Ooops! The Adventure... | 04:00 Norm Of The North, Keys To The Kingdom | 05:35 Hodge And The Lost Easter Egg | 06:50 The Grinch | 08:20 Despicable Me 3 | 09:50 Minions | 11:25 The Notebook | 13:30 Ocean's Eight (?) | 15:25 Observe And Report | 16:58 Rambo: First Blood Part II | 18:38 Repo Men | 20:28 Burlesque | 22:25 Daylight | 2024-03-30 00:18 The Ant Bully | 01:47 The Elfkins Baking A Difference | 03:04 Norm Of The North, King Sized... | 04:33 Four Kids & It | 06:21 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom | 08:30 Kung Fu Panda | 10:05 Kung Fu Panda 2 | 11:40 Identity Thief | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Movies 4 | 2024-03-28 12:50 Wrath Of The Titans | 14:30 The Virtuoso | 16:25 Welcome To The Family | 17:50 Apex | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M-Net HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Irrational (?) | 13:00 White Lies (?) | 14:00 The Curse (?) | 15:00 Dam (?) | 15:55 The Gilded Age | 17:05 Sullivan's Crossing (?) | 18:00 True Detective | 19:10 The Regime | 20:10 Moonshine | 21:00 Colin From Accounts | 21:30 Balloon Animal | 23:00 Knights Of The Zodiac | 2024-03-29 01:00 Survivor Australia | 02:00 Magnum P.I. | 03:00 The Rookie | 04:00 Carte Blanche | 05:00 Summertide | 06:00 Survivor Australia | 07:00 The Irrational | 08:00 FBI: International | 09:00 Magnum P.I. | 10:00 Blue Bloods | 11:00 Survivor Australia | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Alert: Missing Persons Unit | 14:00 Moonshine | 15:00 Barry | 15:35 The Gilded Age | 16:40 The Curse | 17:40 Special Ops: Lioness | 18:40 White Lies | 19:40 True Detective | 20:50 Son Of A Critch | 21:25 Christmas Down Under | 23:00 The Rookie | 2024-03-30 00:00 NCIS | 01:00 Fire Country | 02:00 Chasing the Sun 2 | 03:00 Magnum P.I. | 04:00 Magnum P.I. | 05:00 Magnum P.I. | 06:00 Magnum P.I. | 07:00 Magnum P.I. | 08:00 Summertide | 09:00 Paw Patrol: The Mighty Movie | 10:30 Call Me Kat | 11:00 Call Me Kat | 11:30 Call Me Kat | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M-Net HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Survivor Australia | 13:06 The Irrational | 14:01 White Lies | 15:03 The Curse | 16:06 Warrior | 17:10 The Gilded Age | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M-Net Plus 1 HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maaddii Abol | 2024-03-28 12:00 Qaqqabaa | 12:35 Jamai Raja | 13:25 Olmaco | 14:00 Kiloolee | 14:30 Ililli | 15:05 Qaqqabaa | 15:40 Jamai Raja | 16:30 Kiloolee | 17:00 Olmaco | 17:35 Joormaa | 18:35 Michuwaan | 19:10 Jamai Raja | 20:00 Ililli | 20:35 Qaqqabaa | 21:10 Wada | 21:50 Kiloolee | 22:25 Michuwaan | 23:00 Jamai Raja | 2024-03-29 00:00 Olmaco | 00:35 Kiloolee | 01:05 Michuwaan | 01:35 Wada | 02:10 Ililli | 02:40 Qaqqabaa | 03:10 Jamai Raja | 04:00 Kiloolee | 04:35 Michuwaan | 05:10 Abbaa Kaaraa | 05:40 Imimmaan Baasii | 06:15 Wada | 06:55 Olmaco | 07:30 Kiloolee | 08:00 Ililli | 08:35 Qaqqabaa | 09:05 Jamai Raja | 09:50 Gaddisa | 10:25 Abbaa Kaaraa | 10:55 Olmaco | 11:30 Ililli | 12:00 Qaqqabaa | 12:35 Jamai Raja | 13:30 Abbaa Kaaraa | 14:10 Ililli | 14:40 Qaqqabaa | 15:10 Jamai Raja | 16:00 Wada | 16:35 Kiloolee | 17:05 Michuwaan | 17:40 Olmaco | 18:10 Abbaa Kaaraa | 18:40 Hangaasu | 19:10 Jamai Raja | 20:00 Ililli | 20:35 Qaqqabaa | 21:05 Wada | 21:45 Michuwaan | 22:25 Olmaco | 23:05 Jamai Raja | 2024-03-30 00:00 Abbaa Kaaraa | 00:30 Olmaco | 01:00 Wada | 01:30 Kiloolee | 02:00 Qaqqabaa | 02:35 Qaqqabaa | 03:05 Qaqqabaa | 03:40 Qaqqabaa | 04:15 Qaqqabaa | 04:55 Ililli | 05:30 Ililli | 06:00 Ililli | 06:30 Ililli | 07:00 Ililli | 07:30 Michuwaan | 08:00 Jamai Raja | 08:45 Jamai Raja | 09:30 Jamai Raja | 10:15 Jamai Raja | 11:00 Jamai Raja | 11:45 Abbaa Kaaraa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAXIMO 1 | 2024-03-28 12:00 Desporto Mwangolé | 12:05 Amistoso '24: HOL v ESC | 14:00 Amistoso '24: ENG v BEL | 16:00 Amistoso '24: ESP v BRA | 18:00 Amistoso '24: CHI v SRB | 20:00 Mundo Da La Liga (?) | 20:30 Amistoso '24: FRA v CHI | 22:30 Em Destaques (?) | 23:00 Amistoso '24: HOL v ESC | 2024-03-29 01:00 Desporto Mwangolé | 01:05 Amistoso '24: FRA v CHI (?) | 03:00 Amistoso '24: SLO v POR | 05:00 Amistoso '24: FRA v ALE | 07:00 Amistoso '24: FRA v CHI | 09:00 Amistoso '24: ESP v BRA | 11:00 PLTV: Histórias | 11:30 Amistoso '24: CHI v SRB | 13:30 Desporto Mwangolé | 13:35 Amistoso '24: HOL v ESC | 15:30 Amistoso '24: FRA v CHI | 17:30 Em Destaques | 18:00 Amistoso '24: SWE v ALB | 20:00 Amistoso '24: ROU v NIR | 22:00 Mundo Da La Liga | 22:30 Em Destaques | 23:00 La Liga 23/24: Cadiz v Granada | 2024-03-30 01:00 Amistoso '24: FRA v CHI | 03:00 Maximo Variedade (?) | 03:10 Serie A Italiana - Feito na Itália | 03:25 Serie A Italiana - Feito na Itália | 03:40 Serie A Italiana - Feito na Itália | 03:55 Maximo Variedade | 04:00 Desporto Mwangolé (?) | 04:20 FAB Magazine | 04:50 Mundial de Campo a Través '24 | 08:30 PLTV: Histórias (?) | 09:00 PLTV: Histórias (?) | 09:30 Desporto Mwangolé (?) | 09:50 LI 23/24: Chelsea v Burnley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAXIMO 1 | 2024-03-28 13:00 Desporto Mwangolé | 13:05 Amistoso '24: HOL v ESC | 15:00 Amistoso '24: ENG v BEL | 17:00 Amistoso '24: ESP v BRA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ME Channel | 2024-03-28 12:00 A Million Little Things | 12:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 13:00 Lioness | 14:00 Lioness | 15:00 Run The World | 16:00 The Tourist | 16:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 17:00 Platform 7 | 18:00 Platform 7 | 19:00 The Best man: The Final Chapters | 20:00 Cherish The Day | 20:45 Power Book II: Ghost | 21:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 22:00 Lioness | 23:00 Wipeout USA | 2024-03-29 00:00 A Million Little Things | 00:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 01:00 Blue Lights | 02:00 Blue Lights | 03:00 Finding The One | 04:00 Finding The One | 04:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 05:00 A Million Little Things | 06:00 Wipeout USA | 07:00 Survivor | 08:00 Against All Odds: The Alwyn Uys Story | 09:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 10:00 Home Economics | 10:30 Home Economics | 11:00 Home Economics | 11:30 Home Economics | 12:00 Recipes For Love And Murder | 12:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 13:00 Recipes For Love And Murder | 14:00 The Royal Variety Performance 2022 | 16:35 Run The World | 17:05 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 17:10 Run The World | 17:50 Power Book II: Ghost | 19:05 Moonshine | 20:00 The Best man: The Final Chapters | 21:10 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 21:15 Temptation Island USA | 22:00 MasterChef South Africa | 23:00 MasterChef South Africa | 2024-03-30 00:00 The Block Australia | 00:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 01:00 The Block Australia | 02:00 The Block Australia | 03:10 The Block Australia | 04:30 The Block Australia | 05:35 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 05:40 Wipeout USA | 06:30 Wipeout USA | 07:20 Wipeout USA | 08:10 Wipeout USA | 09:00 Britain's Got Talent | 11:00 Britain's Got Talent | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ME Channel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Survivor | 13:00 A Million Little Things | 13:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | 14:00 Lioness | 15:00 Lioness | 16:00 Run The World | 17:00 The Tourist | 17:55 Channel Will Close on 31 March 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mindset | 2024-03-28 12:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us (?) | 12:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us (?) | 13:00 Grade 10 Accounting (?) | 14:00 Grade 11 Accounting (?) | 15:00 Grade 12 Accounting (?) | 16:00 Ten Fold Live (?) | 17:00 Grade 12 English (?) | 18:00 Grade 12 English | 19:00 Grade 12 English | 20:00 Grade 12 English | 21:00 Grade 12 English | 22:00 Grade 12 English | 23:00 Big School Afrikaans | 23:30 Big School English | 2024-03-29 00:00 Big School IsiXhosa | 00:30 Mathematics Teacher Talk | 01:00 Great Lesson Ideas | 01:30 Grade 1 Numeracy | 01:50 Grade 2 Numeracy | 02:10 Grade 3 Numeracy | 02:30 Grade 4 Mathematics | 02:50 Grade 5 Mathematics | 03:10 Grade 6 Mathematics | 03:30 Grade 7 Mathematics | 03:50 Big School English | 05:00 Grade 8 Mathematics | 06:00 Grade 9 Mathematics | 07:00 Grade 10 English | 08:00 Grade 11 English | 09:00 Grade 12 English (?) | 10:00 Ten Fold Live (?) | 11:00 Grade 11 English (?) | 12:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us (?) | 12:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 13:00 Grade 10 English | 14:00 Grade 11 English | 15:00 Grade 12 English | 16:00 Ten Fold Live | 17:00 Grade 12 Mathematics | 18:00 Grade 12 Mathematics (?) | 19:00 Grade 12 Mathematics (?) | 20:00 Grade 12 Mathematics (?) | 21:00 Grade 12 Mathematics (?) | 22:00 Grade 12 Mathematics (?) | 23:00 Big School Afrikaans (?) | 23:30 Big School English (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Big School IsiXhosa (?) | 00:30 Mathematics Teacher Talk (?) | 01:00 Great Lesson Ideas | 01:30 Grade 1 Numeracy | 01:50 Grade 2 Numeracy | 02:10 Grade 3 Numeracy | 02:30 Grade 4 Mathematics | 02:50 Grade 5 Mathematics | 03:10 Grade 6 Mathematics | 03:30 Grade 7 Mathematics | 03:50 Big School English | 05:00 Grade 8 Mathematics | 06:00 Grade 9 Mathematics | 07:00 Grade 10 Mathematics | 08:00 TenFold Preparation Show | 09:00 Ten Fold Live | 10:00 Ten Fold Live | 11:00 Grade 11 Mathematics | 12:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mindset | 2024-03-28 12:00 Grade 11 Accounting | 13:00 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 13:30 Siyaya, Come Wild With Us | 14:00 Grade 10 Accounting | 15:00 Grade 11 Accounting | 16:00 Grade 12 Accounting | 17:00 Ten Fold Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moja Love HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Phuma Moya Omubi | 12:30 Yekela | 13:00 Fake Gobela | 13:30 Coming Out | 14:00 Rea Tsotella | 14:30 Rea Tsotella | 15:00 Izinkomo Zamalobola | 15:30 Isencane Lengane | 16:00 Zodwa Wa Bantu: Uncensored | 16:30 Zodwa Wa Bantu: Uncensored | 17:00 Single and Mingle | 17:30 Single and Mingle | 18:00 Rea Tsotella | 18:30 Rea Tsotella | 19:00 Show Me Love | 20:00 Hope | 20:30 Show Me Love One On One | 21:30 Ke Nako | 22:00 Show Me Love One On One | 23:00 Sunday Gospel | 2024-03-29 00:00 Show Me Love One On One | 01:00 Sunday Gospel | 02:00 Sunday Gospel | 03:00 Village Girls | 03:30 Sunday Gospel | 04:30 Ekhaya | 05:00 Sunday Gospel | 06:00 Mamazala | 06:30 Uthando Noxolo | 07:00 Single and Mingle | 07:30 Single and Mingle | 08:00 Giants of the City | 08:30 Lala Ngoxolo | 09:00 Rea Tsotella | 09:30 Rea Tsotella | 10:00 Puo | 11:00 Bheka Sik'bambile | 11:30 Unzima Umshado | 12:00 Moja Gospel Festival | 14:00 Emcimbini | 14:30 Isencane Lengane | 15:00 Mina Nawe House | 16:30 Zodwa Wa Bantu: Uncensored | 17:00 Single and Mingle | 17:30 Single and Mingle | 18:00 Rea Tsotella | 18:30 Rea Tsotella | 19:00 Show Me Love | 20:00 Hope | 20:30 Show Me Love One On One | 21:30 Ke Nako | 22:00 Show Me Love One On One | 23:00 Sunday Gospel | 2024-03-30 00:00 Show Me Love One On One | 01:00 Hope | 01:30 Ke Nako | 02:00 Show Me Love | 03:00 Puo | 04:00 Bua Fela | 04:30 Umoya | 05:00 Single and Mingle | 05:30 Single and Mingle | 06:00 Young Mums | 06:30 Ek soek my Pa | 07:00 Dloz'lami | 07:30 Ifalami | 08:00 X-Repo | 08:30 X-Repo | 09:00 Thokoza Gogo | 09:30 Madi Aka | 10:00 Teenage Pregnancy | 10:30 A Se Nna | 11:00 Single and Mingle | 11:30 Single and Mingle | 12:00 X-Repo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moja Love HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Ekhaya | 12:30 Unzima Umshado | 13:00 Phuma Moya Omubi | 13:30 Yekela | 14:00 Fake Gobela | 14:30 Coming Out | 15:00 Rea Tsotella | 15:30 Rea Tsotella | 16:00 Izinkomo Zamalobola | 16:30 Isencane Lengane | 17:00 Zodwa Wa Bantu: Uncensored | 17:30 Zodwa Wa Bantu: Uncensored | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moonbug | 2024-03-28 12:08 CoComelon (?) | 12:42 Dance Party (?) | 13:02 Little Angel (?) | 13:30 Little Angel (?) | 14:04 CoComelon (?) | 14:41 CoComelon (?) | 15:07 CoComelon (?) | 15:29 Arpo The Robot (?) | 16:01 Little Baby Bum (?) | 16:27 Little Angel (?) | 16:57 CoComelon (?) | 17:34 Little Baby Bum (?) | 17:57 Little Baby Bum (?) | 18:16 Little Angel (?) | 18:45 Oddbods (?) | 19:13 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 21:12 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 23:00 Oddbods | 23:36 Oddbods | 2024-03-29 00:06 Minibods | 00:34 Minibods | 01:02 Minibods | 01:30 Minibods | 01:59 Blippi | 02:35 Blippi | 03:14 CoComelon | 03:47 CoComelon | 04:25 Gecko's Garage | 04:44 Gecko's Garage (?) | 05:02 Little Angel (?) | 05:34 Little Angel | 05:56 Little Baby Bum | 06:22 Little Baby Bum | 06:49 CoComelon | 07:22 JJ's Animal Time | 07:41 Go Buster | 08:02 Go Buster | 08:32 Blippi | 09:11 Blippi (?) | 09:35 Minibods (?) | 10:03 Minibods (?) | 10:24 Oddbods (?) | 10:55 Oddbods (?) | 11:26 Arpo The Robot (?) | 11:49 Arpo The Robot (?) | 12:21 CoComelon (?) | 12:52 Dance Party (?) | 13:18 Little Angel (?) | 13:49 Little Angel | 14:12 CoComelon | 14:45 CoComelon (?) | 15:23 CoComelon (?) | 15:53 CoComelon | 16:28 Arpo The Robot (?) | 17:00 Little Baby Bum | 17:26 Little Angel | 17:56 CoComelon | 18:33 Little Baby Bum | 18:57 Little Baby Bum | 19:15 Little Baby Bum Lullabies | 21:14 Little Baby Bum Lullabies (?) | 23:00 Arpo The Robot (?) | 23:18 Blippi (?) | 23:43 Blippi Wonders (?) | 23:59 CoComelon (?) | 2024-03-30 00:16 Digley & Dazey (?) | 00:33 Go Buster | 00:59 Lellobee City Farm | 01:17 Little Angel | 01:38 Easter Fun | 01:53 Morphle | 02:09 Morphle | 02:42 Oddbods | 03:01 Play Time With Twinkle | 03:17 The Sharksons | 03:33 CoComelon | 03:49 Minibods | 04:17 Minibods | 04:45 Minibods | 05:14 Minibods | 05:42 Minibods | 06:10 Minibods | 06:38 Minibods | 06:59 Arpo The Robot | 07:17 Blippi | 07:42 Blippi Wonders | 07:59 CoComelon | 08:15 Digley & Dazey | 08:32 Go Buster | 08:58 Lellobee City Farm | 09:16 Little Angel | 09:37 Easter Fun | 09:53 Morphle | 10:09 Morphle | 10:41 Oddbods | 11:00 Play Time With Twinkle | 11:17 The Sharksons | 11:32 CoComelon | 11:49 Arpo The Robot | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOTORSPORT | 2024-03-28 12:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto2 | 13:00 Pushing the Limits with... | 13:30 MotoGP '24: Portugal MotoGP | 14:30 Nitro Rallycross Highlights | 16:30 Pushing the Limits with... | 17:00 NASCAR '24: EchoPark Automotive GP | 21:00 DTM Esports Champs '24: Nürburgring | 23:00 Motorsport Features: Ducati | 23:15 NASCAR HL '24: EchoPark Automotive GP | 2024-03-29 00:15 SBK HL '24: Catalunya SBK Race 1 | 00:20 SBK HL '24: Catalunya SBK Race 2 | 00:25 F1 HL '24: Australian GP | 00:35 FIA Formula E Race Preview | 01:25 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 4 Sao Paulo | 02:25 FIA Formula E '24: Practice 1 Tokyo (?) | 03:30 Pushing the Limits with... (?) | 04:00 NASCAR '24: EchoPark Automotive GP (?) | 08:00 Supercars HL '24: Bathurst 12 Hour (?) | 10:00 F1 HL '24: Australian GP (?) | 10:10 FIA Formula E Race Preview | 11:00 FIA Formula E HL '24: Rnd 4 Sao Paulo | 12:00 FIA Formula E '24: Practice 1 Tokyo (?) | 13:00 Supercars HL 24: Melbourne SuperSprint (?) | 15:00 Extreme E - The Electric Odyssey (?) | 15:30 Pushing the Limits with... (?) | 16:00 MotoGP HL '24: Portugal MotoGP (?) | 16:05 FIA Formula E Race Preview (?) | 16:55 FIA Formula E '24: Practice 1 Tokyo (?) | 17:55 FIA Formula E '24: Practice 2 Tokyo (?) | 19:00 Formula E - 9 Days in Berlin | 20:00 FIA Formula E '24: Qualifying Tokyo (?) | 22:10 F1 HL '24: Australian GP (?) | 22:20 SBK HL '24: Catalunya SBK Race 1 (?) | 22:25 SBK HL '24: Catalunya SBK Race 2 (?) | 22:30 Formula E - Flashback | 23:00 Formula E - Flashback | 23:30 Formula E - Flashback | 2024-03-30 00:00 Pushing the Limits with... | 00:30 FIA Formula E Champs Build Up | 01:00 FIA Formula E '24: Tokyo (?) | 02:30 MotoGP HL '24: Portugal Moto3 (?) | 02:35 MotoGP HL '24: Portugal Moto2 (?) | 02:40 MotoGP HL '24: Portugal MotoGP (?) | 02:45 Motorsport Features: Ducati (?) | 03:00 DTM Esports Champs '24: Nürburgring (?) | 05:00 Supercars HL '24: Bathurst 12 Hour (?) | 07:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto3 (?) | 08:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto2 (?) | 09:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal MotoGP (?) | 10:00 GPR 23/24: HAR v BAT (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieRoom | 2024-03-28 13:05 Chappie | 15:15 Machete | 17:10 The Interview | 19:15 Kingdom Of Gladiators: The Tournament | 21:00 It's A Life Worth Living | 23:00 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom | 2024-03-29 01:15 A Life To Choose | 03:35 The Debacle | 05:20 Central Intelligence | 07:20 Roman J. Israel, Esq. | 09:30 The Scorpion King | 11:10 The Last Of The Mohicans | 13:05 Waist Deep | 14:50 The Interview | 16:55 Funny People | 19:30 The Last Time I Committed Suicide | 21:15 My Best Friend's Christmas | 23:00 Faith Under Fire | 2024-03-30 00:45 The Last Of The Mohicans | 02:50 The Scorpion King | 04:35 Vertical Limit | 06:50 The Holiday | 09:15 Persecuted | 11:00 The Longest Yard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mpuma Kapa | 2024-03-28 12:30 Head to Toe With Dr. T | 13:00 Mielies En Bone | 13:30 Un'lahleleni? | 14:00 Xhosa Nostra | 14:30 Undisputed MMA | 15:00 Voice Of The Bay | 16:00 Al Jazeera News | 17:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 18:00 Relationship Status | 18:30 Dr Mkhulu - Ngihawukele Thongo Lam | 19:00 Mkhulu Hoti Imvuselelo African Church (?) | 19:30 Waves Of Glory | 20:00 TACC Hour | 21:00 Kwafika Ukuphila | 21:30 Siyavuma With Mkhulu Hoti | 22:00 Prophet Doctor X Xaba | 23:00 Shekinah Healing Ministries | 2024-03-29 00:00 Al Jazeera News | 00:30 MPK TV News | 01:00 Zeek's World | 01:30 Raggs | 02:00 The Beautiful Ceci | 03:00 Kwafika Ukuphila | 03:30 Apostle Moshani Ministries | 04:00 Power of Faith | 04:30 The Rock Ministries | 05:00 Bhodlumlilo Ministries | 06:00 MPK TV News (?) | 06:30 Inside Story Live | 07:00 Al Jazeera News | 07:30 Raggs (?) | 08:00 The Big Planet (?) | 08:30 Ha Re Pushaneng (?) | 09:00 Party 260 (?) | 10:00 Wild Skin (?) | 11:00 MPK TV News (?) | 11:30 Keeping Up With The Dlotos | 12:00 Vibe With Boipelo | 12:30 One Man Show | 13:00 MPK Naija Mix (?) | 14:00 Party 260 | 16:00 On The Decks | 17:00 MPK Naija Mix | 18:00 Party 260 | 20:00 On The Decks | 21:00 Off The Record | 22:00 One Man Show | 22:30 The Big Planet | 23:00 Zeek's World | 23:30 Raggs | 2024-03-30 00:00 Animalia | 00:30 The Big Planet | 01:00 Wild Skin | 06:00 DSTV Diski Challenge | 10:00 WAW Wrestling | 11:00 Undisputed MMA | 12:00 AFDA Hour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 12:50 Help! I'm In A Secret Relationship | 16:40 Ridiculousness | 17:05 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 17:55 Ridiculousness | 18:20 Ridiculousness | 18:50 Ridiculousness | 19:10 Night Videos | 21:25 Snooki & JWoww (?) | 21:45 Snooki & JWoww (?) | 22:10 Snooki & JWoww (?) | 22:30 Snooki & JWoww | 23:00 Laguna Beach | 23:25 Laguna Beach (?) | 23:50 Teen Mom OG | 2024-03-29 00:40 Teen Mom OG | 01:30 Catfish: The TV Show | 02:15 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:55 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:45 Are You The One? UK (?) | 05:35 Are You The One? UK (?) | 06:25 Ridiculousness | 06:50 Ridiculousness | 07:15 Ridiculousness (?) | 07:40 Ridiculousness (?) | 08:10 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 08:55 Fresh Out Live (?) | 09:40 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 10:25 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 11:15 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 12:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 12:50 Help! I'm In A Secret Relationship | 13:40 Ridiculousness | 15:55 Ridiculousness | 16:20 Ridiculousness | 16:45 Ridiculousness | 17:10 Ridiculousness | 17:35 Ridiculousness | 18:05 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:10 Night Videos | 21:25 Snooki & JWoww (?) | 21:45 Snooki & JWoww (?) | 22:10 Snooki & JWoww | 22:30 Snooki & JWoww | 23:00 MTV Cribs | 23:25 MTV Cribs | 23:50 MTV Cribs | 2024-03-30 00:15 MTV Cribs | 00:45 Nick Cannon Presents Wild 'N Out | 01:10 Nick Cannon Presents Wild 'N Out | 01:30 Fresh Out Live | 01:35 Nick Cannon Presents Wild 'N Out | 02:00 MTV World Stage: Gorillaz | 02:50 Ridiculousness | 03:15 Ridiculousness | 03:40 Ridiculousness | 04:05 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 04:55 Catfish: The TV Show | 05:40 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:30 Catfish: The TV Show | 07:20 Catfish: The TV Show | 08:10 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 08:55 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 09:40 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 10:30 Are You The One? - Global Edition | 11:15 Catfish: The TV Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV | 2024-03-28 12:05 Ink Master | 13:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 13:50 Help! I'm In A Secret Relationship | 17:40 Ridiculousness | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV base | 2024-03-28 12:00 SA Hits Countdown | 13:00 House No322 | 14:00 House No322 | 15:00 NewsIsh | 15:05 Lit 10 (?) | 16:00 Countdown (?) | 17:00 We Up (?) | 23:00 NewsIsh (?) | 23:05 Breakfast Bangers | 2024-03-29 00:00 S.N.P | 00:05 Breakfast Bangers | 01:00 Big Base Beats | 02:00 NewsIsh | 02:05 Gqom Friday | 03:00 Lit 10 | 04:00 S.N.P | 04:05 Baselines | 04:25 Baselines | 05:00 Countdown | 06:00 Liyadla'Piano (?) | 07:00 DJ Takeover (?) | 08:00 Big Base Beats (?) | 09:00 S.N.P (?) | 09:05 Songs Of The Week (?) | 10:00 NewsIsh (?) | 10:05 5 @ Five (?) | 10:30 For The Streets (?) | 11:00 S.N.P (?) | 11:05 #10 Yanos (?) | 12:00 Back2back | 13:00 House No322 | 14:00 House No322 (?) | 15:00 NewsIsh | 15:05 Lit 10 | 16:00 Countdown | 17:00 As'lali | 23:00 NewsIsh | 23:05 Morning Glory! | 2024-03-30 01:00 Big Base Beats (?) | 02:00 NewsIsh (?) | 02:05 Songs Of The Week (?) | 03:00 Triple Threat (?) | 03:15 Morning Bang (?) | 05:00 NewsIsh (?) | 05:05 SA Hits Countdown | 06:00 Baselines | 06:30 Baselines | 07:00 Is'gubhu | 09:00 On Repeat: Bangers Only (?) | 10:00 NewsIsh | 10:05 5 @ Five | 10:30 Liyadla'Piano | 12:00 Back2back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV base | 2024-03-28 12:00 S.N.P | 12:05 For The Streets | 13:00 SA Hits Countdown | 14:00 House No322 | 15:00 House No322 | 16:00 NewsIsh | 16:05 Lit 10 | 17:00 Countdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Bioskop | 2024-03-28 12:00 S'phila Njani | 13:00 Treasure | 14:00 Nkosazane | 15:00 Nomvula 2 | 16:00 Finding Joy | 17:00 Call Centre | 18:30 Indlalifa | 19:30 Do For Love | 20:30 Reflections | 21:30 Call Centre | 23:00 Idlozi | 2024-03-29 00:00 Nnake | 01:00 Emshadweni Kuyabekezelwa | 02:00 Themba Lam | 03:00 Amagugu | 04:00 Sofa Silahlane | 05:00 Nginike Isandla | 06:00 Mina Nawe | 07:00 Nyamezela | 08:00 Khanyi | 09:00 Ubaba Wase Next Door | 10:00 Mfana Ke Mfana | 11:00 Zakhona | 12:00 Feluthando | 13:00 One Time Pin | 14:00 Lentswe | 15:00 Lerato Lethola Wena | 16:00 Forbidden Love | 17:00 Lokshin Bioskop: 10 Steps To Make... | 18:30 Umntwana | 19:30 Be Mine | 20:30 Ho Kena Ho Eona | 21:30 Lokshin Bioskop: 10 Steps To Make... | 23:00 Magadi | 2024-03-30 00:00 Inhlanhla | 01:00 Mina Nabangani Bam | 02:00 Ay'phakelwa | 03:00 Egamini | 04:00 Ma | 05:00 Taxi Queens | 06:00 Mmino Wa Lerato | 07:00 Makhe | 08:00 Icherrie Yam | 09:00 S'phila Njani | 10:00 Feluthando | 11:00 Vuthela | 12:00 Uchef Nosi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Bioskop | 2024-03-28 12:00 Yolo | 13:00 S'phila Njani | 14:00 Treasure | 15:00 Nkosazane | 16:00 Nomvula 2 | 17:02 Finding Joy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Live | 2024-03-28 12:25 The Scorpion King | 14:05 Chappie | 16:15 Machete | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Magic HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Champions | 12:30 My Brother's Keeper | 13:00 Uthando Nes'thembu | 13:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 14:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 14:30 Griza Wars | 15:30 Big Brother Mzansi | 16:00 Ubuhle Bendalo | 17:00 Conversations With My Brother | 18:45 Lokshin Bioskop: Bad Throw | 20:30 One Time Pin | 21:30 Lokshin Bioskop: Sebolelo | 23:00 Sengkhathele | 23:30 Champions | 2024-03-29 00:00 Talk with Toke Makinwa | 01:00 Isisithelo | 02:00 Yobe | 02:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 03:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 Champions | 04:30 Sengkhathele | 05:00 The River | 05:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 06:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 06:30 My Brother's Keeper | 07:00 Bade Lam | 08:00 Mjolo Ke Scam | 09:00 Imali Yethu | 10:00 Yobe | 10:30 Marry Me Now SA | 11:30 The River | 12:00 Champions | 12:30 My Brother's Keeper | 13:00 Grown Woman | 13:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 14:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 14:30 The Salacious Pod | 15:00 Life With Moshe | 15:30 Big Brother Mzansi | 16:00 Killer Front Page | 17:00 WWE Raw (?) | 18:00 The Knight | 19:45 Zolile | 21:30 Lokshin Bioskop: Bring Aya Home (?) | 23:00 Sawubona We Lova (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Bo Mma | 01:00 Love And Loss | 01:30 The River | 02:00 The River | 02:30 The River | 03:00 The River | 03:30 The River | 04:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 04:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 05:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 05:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 06:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 06:30 Champions | 07:00 Champions | 07:30 Champions | 08:00 Champions | 08:30 Champions | 09:00 Love And Loss | 09:30 Kwa Njomane | 10:00 Ingane Yam | 10:30 Abandoned | 11:00 Uthando Nes'thembu | 11:30 The Real Housewives Of Gqeberha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Magic HD | 2024-03-28 12:30 The River | 13:00 Champions | 13:30 My Brother's Keeper | 14:00 Uthando Nes'thembu | 14:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 15:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 15:30 Griza Wars | 16:30 Big Brother Mzansi | 17:00 Ubuhle Bendalo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Magic Music HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Magic Music | 13:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 14:00 House Grooves | 15:00 Magic Music (?) | 16:00 Ziyaduma (?) | 17:00 House Grooves | 18:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 19:00 Magic Music | 20:00 Magic Music | 21:00 Magic Music | 22:00 Magic Music | 23:00 House Grooves | 2024-03-29 00:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 01:00 Namba Namba | 02:00 Magic Music | 03:00 Magic Music | 04:00 Daily 5: Amapiano | 04:30 Daily 5: Gqom | 05:00 House Grooves | 06:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 07:00 MMM Features: Limpopos Finest (?) | 08:00 Head2Head: Luther Vandross & Lionel... (?) | 09:00 House Grooves | 10:00 Mzansi House Countdown | 11:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 12:00 New Sounds | 13:00 Waya Waya | 14:00 House Grooves | 15:00 Magic Music (?) | 16:00 Hip Hop | 17:00 House Grooves | 18:00 Afro-Pop Hits (?) | 19:00 Magic Music (?) | 20:00 Magic Music (?) | 21:00 Magic Music (?) | 22:00 Magic Music | 23:00 House Grooves | 2024-03-30 00:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 01:00 Namba Namba (?) | 02:00 House Grooves | 03:00 Mzansi House Countdown | 04:00 Magic Music | 05:00 Daily 5: House Music | 05:30 Daily 5: Inkabi Records | 06:00 MMM Features: Brandy | 07:00 MMM Features: Limpopos Finest | 08:00 MMM Features: Jill Scott | 09:00 House Grooves | 10:00 Mmm Features: Simmy | 11:00 Afropop Nation | 11:30 New Sounds | 12:00 Magic Music | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Music | 2024-03-28 12:00 MMM Features: Jill Scott | 13:00 Magic Music | 14:00 Afro-Pop Hits | 15:00 House Grooves | 16:00 Magic Music | 17:00 Ziyaduma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Wethu HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 News On Wethu | 12:30 Gomora | 13:00 The River | 13:30 Lingashoni | 14:00 The Queen | 14:30 Date My Family | 15:30 Big Brother Mzansi (?) | 16:00 Our Perfect Wedding | 17:00 Finding Mr Right | 18:30 Lokshin Bioskop: Love & A Broken Rose (?) | 20:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 21:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 22:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 23:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 23:15 Trixi | 23:30 Rat-Tat-Tat | 23:45 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 2024-03-29 00:00 Zim Zim | 00:15 Froggies | 00:30 Dee Dee & Spike | 00:45 Rat-Tat-Tat | 01:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 01:15 Trixi | 01:30 Lappies | 01:45 Dee Dee & Spike | 02:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 03:00 The Bala Family | 03:30 Gomora | 04:00 Lingashoni | 04:30 The Queen | 05:00 The River | 05:30 Ring Of Lies | 06:00 Take Me Home Again | 07:00 Gomora | 07:30 Lingashoni | 08:00 The Queen | 08:30 The River | 09:00 Motho Waka | 10:00 Mnakwethu Happily Ever After? | 10:30 Clash Of The Choirs SA | 11:30 Themba: My Inked World | 12:00 News On Wethu | 12:30 Gomora | 13:00 The River | 13:30 Mzali Wam | 14:00 The Queen | 14:30 Ezomshado | 15:30 Big Brother Mzansi | 16:00 How I Met My Husband | 17:20 Lokshin Bioskop: Bad Throw | 19:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 20:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 21:00 Gospel 10 At 10 | 22:00 My Top 10: My Life In Music | 23:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 23:15 Trixi | 23:30 Rat-Tat-Tat | 23:45 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 2024-03-30 00:00 Zim Zim | 00:15 Froggies | 00:30 Dee Dee & Spike | 00:45 Rat-Tat-Tat | 01:00 Tjiff Tjaff: Speeltyd | 01:15 Trixi | 01:30 Lappies | 01:45 Dee Dee & Spike | 02:00 Gomora | 02:30 Gomora | 03:00 Gomora | 03:30 Gomora | 04:00 Gomora | 04:30 SuperPicks | 05:00 Thando Lwami | 06:00 Lokshin FM (?) | 07:30 The River | 08:00 The River | 08:30 The River | 09:00 The River | 09:30 The River | 10:00 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 10:30 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 11:00 Sibongile & The Dlaminis | 11:30 The Lucky Star Colab | 12:00 News On Wethu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mzansi Wethu HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Imboni Yama Tekisi | 12:30 Themba: My Inked World | 13:00 News On Wethu | 13:30 Gomora | 14:00 The River | 14:30 Lingashoni | 15:00 The Queen | 15:30 Date My Family | 16:30 Big Brother Mzansi | 17:00 Our Perfect Wedding | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo Wild | 2024-03-28 12:38 Shark Vs Whale | 13:28 Snakes In The City | 14:17 Snakes In The City | 15:07 The Incredible Dr Pol | 15:55 Predator in Paradise | 16:43 Snakes In The City: Uncharted... | 17:32 Predator in Paradise | 18:16 Predator Fails | 19:03 Predator Fails | 19:49 Ultimate Predator | 20:37 Shark Vs Whale | 21:24 Predator Fails | 22:10 Predator Fails | 22:55 Dr Oakley Yukon Vet: Compilations | 23:00 Dr Oakley: Yukon Vet | 23:23 Dog: Impossible | 23:46 Dog: Impossible | 2024-03-29 00:10 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 00:56 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 01:42 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 02:28 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 03:15 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 04:02 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 04:48 Africa's Deadliest | 05:35 Africa's Deadliest | 06:22 Africa's Deadliest | 07:08 Africa's Deadliest | 07:55 Africa's Deadliest | 08:42 Africa's Deadliest | 09:28 The Incredible Dr Pol | 10:14 Animal Fight Club | 11:00 Incredible Animal Journeys | 11:49 Incredible Animal Journeys | 12:37 Serpents Surprise | 13:27 Snakes In The City | 14:18 Snakes In The City | 15:08 The Incredible Dr Pol | 15:57 Africa's Deadliest | 16:49 Incredible Animal Journeys | 17:36 Africa's Deadliest | 18:22 Africa's Deadliest | 19:09 Africa's Deadliest | 19:55 Africa's Deadliest | 20:41 Africa's Deadliest | 21:27 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 22:13 Africa's Deadly Kingdoms | 22:59 Dog: Impossible (?) | 23:19 Dog: Impossible | 23:43 Dog: Impossible | 2024-03-30 00:07 World's Deadliest: Super Snakes | 00:54 Wild Botswana | 01:40 Snakes In The City: Uncharted... | 02:26 World's Deadliest: Super Snakes | 03:13 Wild Botswana | 04:00 War Elephants | 04:47 Snakes In The City (?) | 05:34 Snakes In The City | 06:20 Snakes In The City | 07:06 Snakes In The City: Compilations (?) | 07:53 Snakes In The City: Compilations (?) | 08:40 Snakes In The City: Compilations (?) | 09:26 Snakes In The City: Compilations (?) | 10:13 Snakes In The City: Baby Snakes... (?) | 11:00 Something Bit Me!: Venomous... (?) | 11:48 Snakes In The City: Baby Snakes... (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic | 2024-03-28 12:08 Air Crash Investigation | 13:00 Inside Sydney Airport | 13:51 Air Crash Investigation | 14:41 Narco Wars: The Mob | 15:32 Banged Up Abroad | 16:24 Hard Time: Locked Up | 17:15 Deadly Journeys Of The Apostles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Channel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Inside Sydney Airport | 13:00 Air Crash Investigation | 14:00 Narco Wars: The Mob (?) | 14:50 Banged Up Abroad | 15:40 Hard Time: Locked Up (?) | 16:30 Deadly Journeys Of The Apostles | 17:20 Inside Sydney Airport | 18:10 Air Crash Investigation | 19:00 Narco Wars: The Mob | 19:50 Banged Up Abroad | 20:35 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 21:20 To Catch A Smuggler | 22:00 Science Of Stupid | 22:30 Science Of Stupid | 23:00 Science Of Stupid | 23:30 Science Of Stupid | 23:55 Megafactories | 2024-03-29 00:45 Food Factory | 01:10 Food Factory | 01:35 Life Below Zero: Next Generation | 02:25 Wicked Tuna: Compilations | 03:15 To Catch A Smuggler | 04:00 Air Crash Investigation | 04:50 Wicked Tuna: Compilations | 05:35 Inside Sydney Airport | 06:35 Air Crash Investigation | 07:10 Science Of Stupid | 07:35 Science Of Stupid | 07:50 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 08:40 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 09:30 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 10:20 To Catch A Smuggler | 11:10 Air Crash Investigation | 12:00 Lost Beasts: Unearthed | 13:00 Photographer | 14:00 Photographer | 14:50 Banged Up Abroad | 15:40 Hard Time: Locked Up | 16:30 Deadly Journeys Of The Apostles | 17:20 Lost Beasts: Unearthed | 18:10 Photographer | 19:00 Photographer | 19:50 Banged Up Abroad | 20:35 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 21:20 To Catch A Smuggler | 22:00 Science Of Stupid (?) | 22:30 Science Of Stupid | 23:00 Science Of Stupid Compilations (?) | 23:30 Megafactories | 2024-03-30 00:20 Megafactories | 01:10 Megafactories | 02:00 Megafactories | 02:50 Building Impossible With Daniel... | 03:40 Do Or Die | 04:05 Do Or Die | 04:30 Do Or Die | 04:55 Do Or Die | 05:20 Wild Fish | 06:10 Wild Fish | 07:00 Ultimate Supercar | 07:50 Ultimate Supercar | 08:40 Ultimate Supercar | 09:30 Ultimate Supercar | 10:20 Ultimate Supercar | 11:10 Ultimate Supercar | 12:00 Life Below Zero: Port Protection... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic WILD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Snakes In The City: Uncharted... | 12:48 World's Deadliest: Super Snakes | 13:38 Shark Vs Whale | 14:28 Snakes In The City | 15:17 Snakes In The City | 16:07 The Incredible Dr Pol | 16:55 Predator in Paradise | 17:43 Snakes In The City: Uncharted... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 | 2024-03-28 12:00 Samarth By Hyundai | 12:30 News | 13:30 Left, Right & Centre | 14:30 News | 15:00 The News | 15:30 India Decides 2024 | 16:00 News | 17:00 India Decides 2024 | 17:30 News | 18:00 The News | 18:30 Left, Right & Centre | 19:30 News | 20:00 India Decides 2024 | 20:30 News | 21:30 Good Morning India | 23:30 News | 2024-03-29 01:30 News At Noon | 02:30 Lunchtime News | 03:30 News | 06:30 Newsroom Newsbreak | 08:30 The Southern View | 09:00 Urban Agenda | 09:30 NDTV Battleground | 10:00 India Decides 2024 (?) | 10:30 The Big Fight | 11:30 The 10 O'Clock News | 12:00 India Decides 2024 | 12:30 News | 13:30 The Big Fight | 14:30 News | 15:00 The News | 15:30 India Decides 2024 | 16:00 News | 17:00 India Decides 2024 | 17:30 News (?) | 18:30 The Big Fight | 19:30 News | 20:00 India Decides 2024 | 20:30 News (?) | 21:30 Good Morning India (?) | 23:30 News (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Serious Business with Manvi Sinha... (?) | 00:30 News (?) | 01:00 Gadgets 360 With Technical Guruji | 01:30 News At Noon | 02:30 News | 03:00 India Global | 03:30 News | 05:00 Tech With TG | 05:30 News | 06:30 The Evening News | 07:30 News | 08:00 Gadgets 360 With Technical Guruji | 08:30 News | 09:00 Samarth By Hyundai | 09:30 The Big Fight | 10:30 Left, Right & Centre | 11:00 Serious Business with Manvi Sinha... (?) | 11:30 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 | 2024-03-28 12:30 The 10 O'Clock News | 13:00 Samarth By Hyundai | 13:30 News | 14:30 Left, Right & Centre | 15:30 News | 16:00 The News | 16:30 India Decides 2024 | 17:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newzroom Afrika | 2024-03-28 13:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 16:00 Africa Today | 17:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 19:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 20:00 The Pulse | 21:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 22:00 Africa Today | 23:00 AM Report | 2024-03-29 02:00 Newsfeed with Iman Rappetti | 05:00 Daytime Update | 08:00 Newsfeed PM | 11:00 News@Prime | 14:00 Newsfeed PM | 17:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It | 19:00 Newsfeed PM | 21:00 Big Story: In Case You Missed It (?) | 23:00 Weekend Report | 2024-03-30 02:00 Newsfeed AM | 05:00 Newsfeed PM | 08:00 Newsfeed PM | 11:00 News@Prime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newzroom Afrika | 2024-03-28 12:00 News@Prime with Xoli Mngambi | 14:00 In Focus with Thabo Mdluli | 17:00 Africa Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHK | 2024-03-28 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline In Depth | 12:30 Design X Stories | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline In Depth | 13:40 Direct Talk | 13:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 14:00 Japan's Top Inventions | 14:30 Japanology Plus | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 Japan Railway Journal | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Core Kyoto | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Design X Stories | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:15 Short Programme | 18:20 Kaizoku (?) | 18:25 Japan From Above: Up Close (?) | 18:30 Lunch On! | 18:55 Japanology Plus Mini | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:15 Newsline In Depth | 19:30 Asia Insight | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:15 Direct Talk | 20:30 Bento Expo | 20:45 Zero Waste Life | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:15 Newsline In Depth | 21:30 Special Programme | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:15 Newsline In Depth | 22:30 Japan Railway Journal | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:15 Newsline In Depth | 23:30 J-Arena | 2024-03-29 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:15 Direct Talk | 00:30 Asia Insight | 01:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 01:30 Bento Expo | 01:45 Zero Waste Life | 02:00 Newsline Asia 24 | 02:30 Special Programme | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:15 Newsline Biz | 03:23 Japan From Above: Up Close | 03:30 J-Arena | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:15 Direct Talk | 04:30 Japan Railway Journal | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:18 Newsline Biz | 05:30 Asia Insight | 06:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 06:27 Newsline In Depth | 06:40 Direct Talk | 06:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 07:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 07:30 Bento Expo | 07:45 Zero Waste Life | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:18 Newsline Biz | 08:30 Special Programme | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:15 Newsline In Depth | 09:30 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:15 Newsline In Depth | 10:30 Asia Insight | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:15 Direct Talk | 11:30 J-Arena | 12:00 NHK Newsline | 12:15 Newsline In Depth | 12:30 Bento Expo | 12:45 Zero Waste Life | 13:00 Newsroom Tokyo | 13:27 Newsline In Depth | 13:40 Direct Talk | 13:55 Ukiyo-e Edo-Life | 14:00 Medical Frontiers | 14:30 Special Programme | 15:00 NHK Newsline | 15:18 Newsline Biz | 15:30 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 16:00 NHK Newsline | 16:18 Newsline Biz | 16:30 Asia Insight | 17:00 NHK Newsline | 17:18 Newsline Biz | 17:30 Bento Expo | 17:45 Zero Waste Life | 18:00 NHK Newsline | 18:10 Dining With The Chef | 18:15 Short Programme | 18:30 J-Arena | 19:00 NHK Newsline | 19:10 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 20:00 NHK Newsline | 20:10 NHK World Prime | 21:00 NHK Newsline | 21:10 Skyward Beat | 22:00 NHK Newsline | 22:10 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 22:40 Fit With The Doctor's Cyborg | 22:50 Fit With The Doctor's Cyborg | 23:00 NHK Newsline | 23:10 Time And Tide | 23:40 Short Programme | 23:55 Dining With The Chef | 2024-03-30 00:00 NHK Newsline | 00:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 00:40 Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life | 00:55 PythagoraSwitch Mini | 01:00 NHK Newsline | 01:10 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 02:00 NHK Newsline | 02:10 NHK World Prime | 03:00 NHK Newsline | 03:10 Japan's Top Inventions | 03:40 Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life | 03:55 PythagoraSwitch Mini | 04:00 NHK Newsline | 04:10 Skyward Beat | 05:00 NHK Newsline | 05:10 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 05:40 Fit With The Doctor's Cyborg | 05:50 Fit With The Doctor's Cyborg | 06:00 NHK Newsline | 06:10 Time And Tide | 06:40 Short Programme | 06:55 Dining With The Chef | 07:00 NHK Newsline | 07:10 NHK World-Japan Special Programme | 08:00 NHK Newsline | 08:10 NHK World Prime | 09:00 NHK Newsline | 09:10 Rising | 09:40 Fit With The Doctor's Cyborg | 09:50 Fit With The Doctor's Cyborg | 10:00 NHK Newsline | 10:10 Innovative Investigations | 11:00 NHK Newsline | 11:10 Time And Tide | 11:40 Short Programme | 11:55 Core Kyoto Mini | 12:00 NHK Newsline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-03-28 12:00 Monster High | 12:16 Monster High | 12:43 The Casagrandes | 13:09 The Casagrandes | 13:19 The Loud House | 13:46 The Loud House | 14:00 The Patrick Star Show | 14:28 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 14:58 Rock, Paper, Scissors (?) | 15:28 The Loud House (?) | 16:00 Monster High | 16:28 The Thundermans (?) | 16:59 The Thundermans (?) | 17:29 That Girl Lay Lay (?) | 18:00 The Loud House (?) | 18:29 Rugrats | 18:58 The Patrick Star Show (?) | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 19:59 Rock, Paper, Scissors (?) | 20:26 The Casagrandes (?) | 20:52 The Casagrandes (?) | 21:19 The Loud House (?) | 21:45 The Loud House (?) | 22:00 Henry Danger (?) | 22:26 Henry Danger | 22:53 The Thundermans (?) | 23:19 The Thundermans (?) | 23:46 Danger Force (?) | 2024-03-29 00:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:06 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 01:34 The Smurfs | 02:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:48 The Loud House | 03:13 The Loud House | 03:38 The Loud House | 03:49 The Loud House | 04:13 The Casagrandes | 04:38 The Casagrandes | 05:00 Monster High | 05:24 Danger Force | 05:49 Danger Force | 06:13 That Girl Lay Lay | 06:38 Hunter Street | 07:01 The Casagrandes | 07:26 The Casagrandes | 07:48 The Casagrandes | 08:00 The Patrick Star Show | 08:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:49 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:01 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 09:25 The Loud House | 09:50 The Loud House | 10:02 Monster High | 10:27 The Thundermans | 10:50 The Thundermans | 11:13 The Thundermans | 11:38 That Girl Lay Lay | 12:00 Monster High | 12:16 Monster High | 12:43 The Casagrandes | 13:09 The Casagrandes | 13:19 The Loud House | 13:46 The Loud House | 14:00 The Patrick Star Show | 14:28 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:58 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 15:28 The Loud House | 16:00 Monster High | 16:28 The Thundermans | 16:59 The Thundermans | 17:29 That Girl Lay Lay | 18:00 The Loud House | 18:29 Rugrats | 18:58 The Patrick Star Show | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 19:58 Rock, Paper, Scissors (?) | 20:26 The Casagrandes (?) | 20:52 The Casagrandes (?) | 21:19 The Loud House | 21:45 The Loud House | 22:00 Danger Force | 22:26 Danger Force | 22:53 Danger Force | 23:19 The Thundermans (?) | 23:46 The Thundermans | 2024-03-30 00:12 The Loud House | 00:39 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 01:07 Big Nate (?) | 01:35 The Casagrandes | 02:00 The Casagrandes | 02:25 The Loud House | 02:50 The Loud House | 03:14 The Loud House (?) | 03:39 The Loud House (?) | 04:03 Big Nate | 04:30 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 04:52 The Casagrandes | 05:04 The Casagrandes | 05:29 Danger Force | 05:53 Danger Force | 06:18 Henry Danger | 06:42 The Really Loud House | 07:06 The Really Loud House | 07:31 That Girl Lay Lay | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:24 The Loud House | 08:49 The Casagrandes | 09:14 The Casagrandes | 09:38 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 10:00 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 10:25 The Really Loud House | 10:49 The Really Loud House | 11:14 That Girl Lay Lay | 11:39 Danger Force | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon | 2024-03-28 12:13 The Thundermans | 12:38 That Girl Lay Lay | 13:00 Monster High | 13:16 Monster High | 13:43 The Casagrandes | 14:09 The Casagrandes | 14:19 The Loud House | 14:46 The Loud House | 15:00 The Patrick Star Show | 15:28 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:58 Rock, Paper, Scissors | 16:28 The Loud House | 17:00 Monster High | 17:28 The Thundermans | 17:59 The Thundermans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickJr | 2024-03-28 12:00 Peppa Pig | 12:05 Peppa Pig | 12:10 Peppa Pig | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:20 Peppa Pig | 12:25 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 12:45 Blue's Clues & You | 13:05 Paw Patrol (?) | 13:26 Rubble and Crew (?) | 13:49 Deer Squad | 14:12 The Adventures Of Paddington | 14:34 Paw Patrol | 14:45 Paw Patrol | 15:08 Rubble and Crew (?) | 15:31 Bossy Bear (?) | 15:53 Baby Shark's Big Show (?) | 16:15 Baby Shark's Big Show (?) | 16:38 Santiago Of The Seas (?) | 16:59 Santiago Of The Seas (?) | 17:11 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:15 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:20 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:24 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:29 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:33 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:39 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! (?) | 18:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines (?) | 18:25 Blaze And The Monster Machines (?) | 18:47 Paw Patrol (?) | 19:09 Paw Patrol (?) | 19:31 Baby Shark's Big Show (?) | 19:52 Baby Shark's Big Show | 20:04 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 20:26 The Adventures Of Paddington | 20:48 Blue's Clues & You | 21:10 Rubble and Crew | 21:32 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 21:55 Santiago Of The Seas | 22:17 Baby Shark's Big Show | 22:39 Bossy Bear | 23:00 Paw Patrol | 23:21 Paw Patrol | 23:33 Rubble and Crew | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-03-29 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:04 Peppa Pig | 00:09 Peppa Pig (?) | 00:14 Anna & Friends | 00:21 Anna & Friends | 00:29 Blue's Clues & You | 00:52 Paw Patrol | 01:13 Paw Patrol | 01:26 Rubble and Crew | 01:49 Deer Squad | 02:12 The Adventures Of Paddington | 02:33 Paw Patrol | 02:45 Paw Patrol | 03:08 Rubble and Crew | 03:31 Bossy Bear | 03:53 Baby Shark's Big Show | 04:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 04:38 Santiago Of The Seas | 04:59 Santiago Of The Seas | 05:10 Peppa Pig | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:20 Peppa Pig (?) | 05:24 Peppa Pig | 05:29 Peppa Pig | 05:33 Peppa Pig (?) | 05:39 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 06:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 06:25 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 06:47 Paw Patrol | 07:08 Paw Patrol | 07:31 Baby Shark's Big Show | 07:52 Baby Shark's Big Show | 08:04 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 08:26 The Adventures Of Paddington (?) | 08:47 Blue's Clues & You (?) | 09:09 Rubble and Crew | 09:32 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 09:55 Santiago Of The Seas | 10:17 Baby Shark's Big Show | 10:39 Bossy Bear | 11:00 Paw Patrol | 11:21 Paw Patrol | 11:33 Rubble and Crew (?) | 11:55 Peppa Pig | 12:00 Peppa Pig | 12:05 Peppa Pig | 12:10 Peppa Pig | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:20 Peppa Pig | 12:25 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 12:45 Blue's Clues & You | 13:05 Paw Patrol | 13:26 Rubble and Crew | 13:49 Deer Squad | 14:12 The Adventures Of Paddington | 14:34 Paw Patrol | 14:45 Paw Patrol | 15:08 Rubble and Crew | 15:31 Bossy Bear | 15:53 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:15 Baby Shark's Big Show | 16:38 Santiago Of The Seas | 16:59 Santiago Of The Seas | 17:11 Peppa Pig | 17:15 Peppa Pig | 17:20 Peppa Pig | 17:24 Peppa Pig | 17:29 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:33 Peppa Pig (?) | 17:39 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 18:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 18:25 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 18:47 Paw Patrol | 19:09 Paw Patrol | 19:31 Baby Shark's Big Show | 19:52 Baby Shark's Big Show | 20:04 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 20:26 The Adventures Of Paddington | 20:48 Blue's Clues & You | 21:10 Rubble and Crew | 21:32 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 21:55 Santiago Of The Seas | 22:17 Baby Shark's Big Show | 22:39 Bossy Bear | 23:00 Paw Patrol | 23:21 Paw Patrol | 23:33 Rubble and Crew (?) | 23:55 Peppa Pig (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Peppa Pig (?) | 00:04 Peppa Pig (?) | 00:09 Peppa Pig (?) | 00:14 Anna & Friends (?) | 00:21 Anna & Friends (?) | 00:29 Blue's Clues & You (?) | 00:52 Paw Patrol (?) | 01:13 Paw Patrol (?) | 01:26 Rubble and Crew (?) | 01:49 Deer Squad (?) | 02:12 The Adventures Of Paddington (?) | 02:33 Paw Patrol (?) | 02:45 Paw Patrol (?) | 03:08 Rubble and Crew (?) | 03:31 Bossy Bear (?) | 03:53 Baby Shark's Big Show (?) | 04:15 Baby Shark's Big Show (?) | 04:38 Santiago Of The Seas (?) | 04:59 Santiago Of The Seas (?) | 05:10 Peppa Pig (?) | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:20 Peppa Pig | 05:24 Peppa Pig | 05:29 Peppa Pig | 05:33 Peppa Pig | 05:39 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 06:02 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 06:25 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 06:47 Paw Patrol | 07:08 Paw Patrol | 07:31 Baby Shark's Big Show | 07:52 Baby Shark's Big Show | 08:04 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 08:26 The Adventures Of Paddington | 08:47 Blue's Clues & You | 09:10 Rubble and Crew | 09:32 Blaze And The Monster Machines | 09:55 Santiago Of The Seas | 10:17 Baby Shark's Big Show | 10:39 Bossy Bear | 11:00 Paw Patrol | 11:21 Paw Patrol | 11:33 Rubble and Crew | 11:55 Peppa Pig | 12:00 Peppa Pig | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickJr | 2024-03-28 12:00 Paw Patrol | 12:21 Paw Patrol | 12:33 Rubble and Crew | 12:55 Peppa Pig | 13:00 Peppa Pig | 13:04 Peppa Pig | 13:09 Peppa Pig | 13:13 Peppa Pig | 13:18 Peppa Pig | 13:23 Barbapapa - One Big Happy Family! | 13:45 Blue's Clues & You | 14:07 Paw Patrol | 14:30 Rubble and Crew | 14:53 Deer Squad | 15:17 The Adventures Of Paddington | 15:38 Paw Patrol | 15:50 Paw Patrol | 16:12 Rubble and Crew | 16:35 Bossy Bear | 16:57 Baby Shark's Big Show | 17:19 Baby Shark's Big Show | 17:42 Santiago Of The Seas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickTOONS | 2024-03-28 12:01 The Casagrandes | 12:26 The Casagrandes | 12:49 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:14 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:04 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:31 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:54 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:09 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 15:32 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 15:55 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 16:19 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 16:32 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 16:55 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:17 Middlemost Post | 17:39 Avatar: The Last Airbender (?) | 18:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender (?) | 18:20 Best & Bester | 18:41 Best & Bester | 19:03 Ollie's Pack | 19:24 Sanjay & Craig | 19:46 The Adventures of Kid Danger | 20:08 Abby Hatcher | 20:30 Abby Hatcher | 20:52 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:22 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:44 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:07 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 23:22 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 23:33 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 23:46 The Casagrandes | 2024-03-29 00:11 The Casagrandes (?) | 00:34 Paw Patrol (?) | 00:59 Paw Patrol (?) | 01:21 Paw Patrol (?) | 01:43 Paw Patrol (?) | 02:00 NickMusic (?) | 02:30 The Casagrandes (?) | 02:53 The Casagrandes (?) | 03:18 The Casagrandes (?) | 03:42 The Patrick Star Show (?) | 04:04 The Patrick Star Show (?) | 04:29 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 04:54 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 05:20 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 05:30 Avatar: The Last Airbender (?) | 05:56 The Casagrandes (?) | 06:09 The Casagrandes | 06:29 The Casagrandes | 06:56 The Patrick Star Show (?) | 07:19 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Paw Patrol (?) | 08:23 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:47 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:10 NickMusic | 09:33 Transformers Earth Spark | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:27 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 11:52 The Casagrandes | 12:01 The Casagrandes | 12:26 The Casagrandes | 12:49 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:14 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:04 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:31 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:54 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:09 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 15:32 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 15:55 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 16:19 The Penguins Of Madagascar (?) | 16:32 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 16:55 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:17 Middlemost Post (?) | 17:39 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:00 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 18:20 Best & Bester | 18:41 Best & Bester | 19:03 Dorg Van Dango | 19:24 Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty | 19:46 T.U.F.F. Puppy | 20:08 Abby Hatcher | 20:30 Abby Hatcher | 20:52 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:22 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:44 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:07 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 23:22 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 23:33 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 23:46 The Casagrandes | 2024-03-30 00:11 The Casagrandes | 00:34 Paw Patrol | 00:57 Paw Patrol | 01:23 Paw Patrol | 01:47 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:09 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:30 The Twisted Timeline Of Sammy And Raj | 02:54 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 03:17 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 03:43 ALVINNN!!! And The Chipmunks | 04:06 Monster High | 04:31 Monster High | 04:55 The Casagrandes | 05:18 The Casagrandes | 05:43 The Casagrandes | 06:04 Big Nate | 06:29 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 06:55 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 07:19 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 07:46 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 08:00 Paw Patrol (?) | 08:23 Paw Patrol (?) | 08:47 Transformers Earth Spark (?) | 09:10 Transformers Earth Spark (?) | 09:33 The Patrick Star Show (?) | 10:00 The Patrick Star Show (?) | 10:24 SpongeBob SquarePants (?) | 10:49 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:16 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:38 The Casagrandes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NickTOONS | 2024-03-28 12:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:27 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 12:52 The Casagrandes | 13:01 The Casagrandes | 13:26 The Casagrandes | 13:49 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:14 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:04 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:31 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:54 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:09 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 16:32 Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness | 16:55 Avatar: The Last Airbender | 17:19 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:32 The Penguins Of Madagascar | 17:55 The Penguins Of Madagascar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NTA I | 2024-03-28 12:00 Our People Our Culture | 12:30 Babington Family | 13:00 News Int'l At 7 | 13:30 Mixed Grill | 14:00 Mixed Grill | 14:30 NITDA Impact | 15:00 Network News | 16:05 Circle Of Interest | 16:30 Moh On The Move | 17:30 The Enterprise | 18:00 Lens On Africa | 18:30 Lens On Africa | 19:00 One O'clock Live | 20:00 From The National Assembly | 21:30 Agricultural Prosperity | 22:00 World News | 23:00 Dateline 360 | 23:30 Nigeria Movies Today | 2024-03-29 00:00 Moh On The Move | 00:30 Correspondents | 01:00 Good Morning Nigeria | 03:00 Nigerian Navy Today | 03:30 Business Express | 04:00 News @ 10 | 04:30 The Defenders | 05:03 Global Health Digest | 05:30 From The National Assembly | 07:00 Africa 54 | 07:30 Klieglight | 08:03 Platform | 09:00 African Literature | 09:30 Lens | 10:00 Nationwide | 11:00 Sesame Street | 11:30 People And Events | 12:00 Our People Our Culture | 12:30 Babington Family | 13:00 News Int'l At 7 | 13:30 Mixed Grill | 14:00 Mixed Grill | 14:30 NITDA Impact | 15:00 Network News | 16:05 Circle Of Interest | 16:30 Moh On The Move | 17:30 Abrahamic Mission | 18:30 Africa 54 | 19:00 One O'clock Live | 20:00 Tuesday Live | 21:30 Diaspora | 22:00 World News | 23:00 One On One | 2024-03-30 00:00 Diplomatic Ties | 00:30 Sesame Square | 01:00 Weekend Deal | 03:00 Insight | 04:00 Akili | 04:30 My Tomorrow | 05:00 Executive Discourse | 06:00 Panorama | 06:30 Africa 54 | 07:00 Global Health Digest | 07:30 Gist Zone | 08:03 Issues Of The Moment | 08:30 Our Voices | 09:00 Bon Appetit | 09:30 Red Carpet | 10:00 What Matters | 10:30 African Literature | 11:00 Lens On Africa | 11:30 Lens On Africa | 12:00 Cowbellpedia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NTA I | 2024-03-28 12:00 Sesame Street | 12:30 People And Events | 13:00 Our People Our Culture | 13:30 Babington Family | 14:00 News Int'l At 7 | 14:30 Mixed Grill | 15:00 Mixed Grill | 15:30 NITDA Impact | 16:00 Network News | 17:05 Circle Of Interest | 17:30 Moh On The Move | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Gospel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Overflow | 12:30 1G Showcase | 13:25 GNF Ministry With Bishop ND Nhlapo | 13:30 Apostle Mohlala | 14:00 Overflow | 14:30 New Voices | 15:30 New Dawn | 16:30 Apostle Simon Mokoena | 17:00 Worship Throne | 17:55 5 Min Motivation | 18:00 African Heartbeat | 18:30 Overflow | 19:00 My Absolute Favourite | 19:55 5 Min Motivation | 20:00 Apostle Simon Mokoena | 20:30 1G Showcase | 21:30 Let's Praise | 22:00 My Absolute Favourite | 22:55 Exclusive To One Gospel | 23:00 Overflow | 23:30 Overflow | 2024-03-29 00:00 New Dawn | 00:55 GNF Ministry With Bishop ND Nhlapo | 01:00 Open Line | 02:00 Feed Your Soul | 02:30 Hope Restoration Ministries Live | 04:00 Overflow | 04:30 Let's Praise | 05:00 Worship Throne | 05:55 Word Of Faith With Apostle Mohlala | 06:00 I Just Wanna Praise | 07:00 Free Motion | 07:30 Out & About | 08:00 Superbook | 08:30 Free Motion | 09:00 Playlist Top 10 | 10:00 One Gospel Easter Special | 11:55 Word Of Faith With Apostle Mohlala | 12:00 Experiencing The Blessing | 12:30 1G Showcase | 13:25 GNF Ministry With Bishop ND Nhlapo | 13:30 Bishop Ebenezer Ndlovu | 14:00 Overflow | 14:30 New Voices | 15:30 New Dawn | 16:30 Overflow | 17:00 Worship Throne | 17:55 One Gospel Debut | 18:00 International Mix | 18:30 Overflow | 19:00 My Absolute Favourite | 19:55 Exclusive To One Gospel | 20:00 New Voices | 21:00 New Voices | 22:00 New Voices | 23:00 Let's Praise | 23:30 Let's Praise | 2024-03-30 00:00 Noah's Park | 00:30 Hermie And Friends | 01:00 Storyteller Cafe | 01:30 Friends And Heroes | 02:00 Superbook | 02:30 Open Line | 03:30 My Absolute Favourite | 04:25 Exclusive To One Gospel | 04:30 My Absolute Favourite | 05:25 One Gospel Debut | 05:30 One Gospel Easter Special | 07:30 Turning Point | 08:00 Free Motion | 08:30 Free Motion | 09:00 Free Motion | 09:30 Jam Sessions | 10:30 Out & About | 11:00 African Heartbeat | 11:30 International Mix | 12:00 Let There Be Laughter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Gospel | 2024-03-28 12:00 My Absolute Favourite | 12:55 5 Min Motivation | 13:00 Overflow | 13:30 1G Showcase | 14:25 GNF Ministry With Bishop ND Nhlapo | 14:30 Apostle Mohlala | 15:00 Overflow | 15:30 New Voices | 16:30 New Dawn | 17:30 Apostle Simon Mokoena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliamentary Service | 2024-03-28 17:00 Parliament | 23:00 Parliament | 2024-03-29 05:00 Parliament | 11:00 Parliament | 17:00 Parliament | 23:00 Parliament | 2024-03-30 05:00 Parliament | 11:00 Parliament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliamentary Service | 2024-03-28 12:00 Parliament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PBS Kids | 2024-03-28 12:00 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 12:25 Nature Cat | 12:50 Wild Kratts | 13:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 13:40 WordWorld | 14:10 Hero Elementary (?) | 14:35 Dinosaur Train | 15:00 Arthur | 15:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific (?) | 15:55 Nature Cat (?) | 16:20 Wild Kratts (?) | 16:45 Peep And The Big Wide World | 17:10 WordWorld | 17:35 Hero Elementary | 18:00 Dinosaur Train | 18:30 Arthur | 18:55 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 19:20 Nature Cat | 19:45 Wild Kratts | 20:10 Peep And The Big Wide World | 20:35 WordWorld | 21:00 Hero Elementary | 21:25 Dinosaur Train | 22:00 Nature Cat | 22:25 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 22:50 Wild Kratts | 23:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 23:40 WordWorld | 2024-03-29 00:10 Hero Elementary | 00:35 Dinosaur Train | 01:05 Arthur | 01:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 01:55 Nature Cat | 02:20 Wild Kratts | 02:50 Peep And The Big Wide World | 03:10 WordWorld | 03:40 Hero Elementary | 04:05 Dinosaur Train | 04:35 Arthur | 05:00 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 05:30 Nature Cat | 05:55 Wild Kratts | 06:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 06:45 WordWorld | 07:10 Hero Elementary | 07:35 Dinosaur Train | 08:05 Arthur | 08:35 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 09:00 Nature Cat | 09:25 Wild Kratts | 09:50 Peep And The Big Wide World (?) | 10:10 WordWorld (?) | 10:40 Hero Elementary (?) | 11:05 Dinosaur Train (?) | 11:35 Arthur (?) | 12:00 Pinkalicious & Peterrific (?) | 12:25 Nature Cat (?) | 12:50 Wild Kratts (?) | 13:15 Peep And The Big Wide World (?) | 13:40 WordWorld (?) | 14:05 Hero Elementary (?) | 14:30 Dinosaur Train (?) | 15:00 Arthur (?) | 15:25 Pinkalicious & Peterrific (?) | 15:50 Nature Cat (?) | 16:15 Wild Kratts (?) | 16:40 Peep And The Big Wide World (?) | 17:05 WordWorld | 17:30 Hero Elementary | 17:55 Dinosaur Train | 18:25 Arthur | 18:50 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 19:15 Nature Cat | 19:40 Wild Kratts | 20:10 Peep And The Big Wide World | 20:30 WordWorld | 21:00 Hero Elementary | 21:25 Dinosaur Train | 22:00 Arthur | 22:25 Arthur | 22:55 Peep And The Big Wide World | 23:15 Peep And The Big Wide World (?) | 23:35 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood (?) | 2024-03-30 00:05 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 00:30 Nature Cat | 00:55 Nature Cat | 01:20 Arthur | 01:45 Arthur | 02:15 Peep And The Big Wide World | 02:35 Peep And The Big Wide World | 02:55 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:25 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:50 Nature Cat | 04:15 Nature Cat | 04:40 Arthur | 05:05 Arthur | 05:35 Peep And The Big Wide World | 05:55 Peep And The Big Wide World | 06:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood (?) | 06:45 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood (?) | 07:10 Nature Cat (?) | 07:35 Nature Cat (?) | 08:00 Arthur (?) | 08:30 Arthur | 08:55 Peep And The Big Wide World (?) | 09:15 Peep And The Big Wide World (?) | 09:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:05 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:35 Nature Cat | 10:55 Nature Cat | 11:20 Arthur | 11:50 Arthur (?) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PBS Kids | 2024-03-28 12:05 Dinosaur Train | 12:35 Arthur | 13:00 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 13:25 Nature Cat | 13:50 Wild Kratts | 14:20 Peep And The Big Wide World | 14:40 WordWorld | 15:10 Hero Elementary | 15:35 Dinosaur Train | 16:00 Arthur | 16:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 16:55 Nature Cat | 17:20 Wild Kratts | 17:45 Peep And The Big Wide World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peoples Weather | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peoples Weather | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PSL | 2024-03-28 12:00 PSL Limpopo Edition | 12:30 Woza Weekend | 13:00 SuperPicks | 13:30 Tactics and Trends | 14:00 PSL KZN Focus | 14:30 Soccer Africa | 15:30 SuperPicks HL | 15:35 ABSA Prem 16/17: Wits v Polokwane | 17:55 ABSA Prem 11/12: Plat Star v Pirates | 19:50 SuperPicks HL | 19:55 Diski Challenge Feature | 20:00 ABSA Prem 09/10: Wits v Sundowns | 22:00 Super Diski: Championship Show | 23:00 Soccer Africa | 2024-03-29 00:00 PSL Limpopo Edition | 00:30 Tactics and Trends | 01:00 Woza Weekend | 01:30 SuperPicks | 02:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Pirates v Chiefs | 03:55 SuperPicks HL | 04:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Polokwane v Arrows | 06:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Royal AM v CT City | 07:55 SuperPicks HL | 08:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Sundowns v SS Utd (?) | 10:00 Super Diski: Championship Show (?) | 11:00 Soccer Africa | 12:00 PSL Limpopo Edition | 12:30 Tactics and Trends | 13:00 Woza Weekend | 13:30 SuperPicks (?) | 14:00 Int Friendly '24: ALG v RSA (?) | 14:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Sundowns v Chippa (?) | 15:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Polokwane v Arrows (?) | 15:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Royal AM v CT City (?) | 16:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Sundowns v SS Utd (?) | 16:30 PSL Limpopo Edition | 17:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Pirates v Chiefs (?) | 18:55 SuperPicks HL | 19:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Polokwane v Arrows (?) | 21:00 DStv Prem 23/24: Royal AM v CT City (?) | 22:55 SuperPicks HL | 23:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v Chiefs (?) | 23:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Sundowns v Chippa (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Polokwane v Arrows (?) | 00:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Royal AM v CT City (?) | 01:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Sundowns v SS Utd | 01:30 Soccer Africa | 02:30 PSL Limpopo Edition | 03:00 Tactics and Trends | 03:30 Woza Weekend | 04:00 SuperPicks | 04:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Pirates v Chiefs | 05:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Sundowns v Chippa | 05:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Polokwane v Arrows | 06:00 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Royal AM v CT City | 06:30 DStv Prem HL 23/24: Sundowns v SS Utd | 07:00 PSL Limpopo Edition | 07:30 DStv Prem Build Up | 08:25 DStv Prem 23/24: CT City v Chiefs | 10:30 DStv Prem 23/24: Sekhukhune v Pirates | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PSL | 2024-03-28 13:00 PSL Limpopo Edition | 13:30 Woza Weekend | 14:00 SuperPicks | 14:30 Tactics and Trends | 15:00 PSL KZN Focus | 15:30 Soccer Africa | 16:30 SuperPicks HL | 16:35 ABSA Prem 16/17: Wits v Polokwane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QWEST TV | 2024-03-28 13:00 Qwest TV Jazz & Beyond | 15:00 TUKAN - Live at Dour Festival 2022 | 15:53 Maceo Parker & Roots Revisited | 17:00 Qwest TV (?) | 17:03 Late Night Sounds By Qwest TV | 19:00 Qwest TV Jazz & Beyond | 22:00 Chillin' With Qwest TV | 23:00 Qwest TV (?) | 2024-03-29 00:56 Diverse, Beautiful Music By Qwest TV | 03:55 Where Great Music Meets By Qwest TV | 05:00 Qwest TV (?) | 06:55 From Be Bop To Hip Hop By Qwest TV | 09:00 Etienne Mbappé And The Prophets | 10:24 Malted Milk - Live at Les Escales | 11:00 Qwest TV (?) | 11:25 Norah Jones plays Baloise Session | 12:50 Qwest TV Jazz & Beyond | 15:00 Etienne Mbappé And The Prophets | 16:24 Malted Milk - Live at Les Escales | 17:25 Norah Jones plays Baloise Session | 18:51 Late Night Sounds By Qwest TV | 19:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 2024-03-30 01:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing 240 | 2024-03-28 12:00 Live International Racing | 13:00 Live International Racing | 14:00 Live International Racing | 15:00 Live International Racing | 16:00 Live International Racing | 17:00 Live International Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAI International | 2024-03-28 17:00 RAI Italia | 23:00 RAI Italia | 2024-03-29 05:00 RAI Italia | 11:00 RAI Italia | 17:00 RAI Italia | 23:00 RAI Italia | 2024-03-30 05:00 RAI Italia | 11:00 RAI Italia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAI International | 2024-03-28 12:00 RAI Italia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Time | 2024-03-28 12:10 Smoked | 13:00 Living Alaska | 13:25 Living Alaska | 13:50 Insane Pools: Off The Deep End (?) | 14:40 Married With Secrets | 15:30 Dead Reckoning | 16:20 Women In Prison | 17:10 Ghost Stalkers | 18:00 Married With Secrets | 18:50 Dead Reckoning | 19:35 The Vet Life | 20:20 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 21:05 Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics | 21:30 BBQ Pit Wars | 22:15 Smoked | 23:00 The Vet Life | 23:45 The Vet Life | 2024-03-29 00:30 Smoked | 01:15 Bakers Vs. Fakers | 02:00 The Vet Life | 02:45 The Vet Life | 03:30 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 04:15 Beat Bobby Flay | 04:40 Beat Bobby Flay | 05:05 BBQ Pit Wars | 05:55 Bakers Vs. Fakers | 06:45 Bakers Vs. Fakers | 07:35 Living Alaska | 08:00 Living Alaska | 08:25 Living Alaska | 08:50 Insane Pools: Off The Deep End | 09:40 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 10:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 10:55 Beat Bobby Flay | 11:20 BBQ Pit Wars | 12:10 Bakers Vs. Fakers | 13:00 Living Alaska | 13:25 Living Alaska | 13:50 Insane Pools: Off The Deep End | 14:40 Married With Secrets | 15:30 Dead Reckoning | 16:20 Women In Prison | 17:10 Ghost Stalkers | 18:00 Married With Secrets | 18:50 Dead Reckoning | 19:35 The Vet Life | 20:20 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 21:05 Beat Bobby Flay | 21:30 BBQ Pit Wars | 22:15 Bakers Vs. Fakers | 23:00 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 23:45 Crikey! It's the Irwins | 2024-03-30 00:30 The Vet Life | 01:15 The Vet Life | 02:00 Smoked | 02:45 Smoked | 03:30 Smoked | 04:15 Smoked | 05:05 Living Alaska | 05:30 Living Alaska | 05:55 Living Alaska | 06:20 Living Alaska | 06:45 Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics | 07:10 Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics | 07:35 Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics | 08:00 Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics | 08:25 The Vet Life | 09:15 The Vet Life | 10:05 Living Alaska | 10:30 Living Alaska | 10:55 Living Alaska | 11:20 Insane Pools: Off The Deep End | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Time | 2024-03-28 12:20 BBQ Pit Wars | 13:10 Smoked | 14:00 Living Alaska | 14:25 Living Alaska | 14:50 Insane Pools: Off The Deep End | 15:40 Married With Secrets | 16:30 Dead Reckoning | 17:20 Women In Prison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROK | 2024-03-28 12:40 Dejà Vu | 13:20 Survivor's Guilt | 14:00 If The Sun Should Die | 16:35 Karma | 18:15 After The Party | 19:50 Feels Like Heaven | 21:20 5 Reasons Why | 23:00 What Other Couples Do | 2024-03-29 00:50 Perfect Neighbour | 02:40 Insider | 04:20 Hypnotize | 06:45 Dejà Vu | 07:20 Survivor's Guilt | 07:50 If The Sun Should Die | 10:20 Mercy's Menu | 10:55 Darasimi | 12:40 Dejà Vu | 13:20 Survivor's Guilt | 14:00 This Lady Called Life | 16:10 The Scoop | 16:40 Bliss And Blisters | 19:15 Mask | 20:50 Rude Awakening | 23:00 Back To The Wild | 2024-03-30 00:50 Dede's Bride | 02:55 Survivor's Guilt | 03:35 Survivor's Guilt | 04:15 Survivor's Guilt | 04:55 Survivor's Guilt | 05:35 Survivor's Guilt | 06:15 If The Sun Should Die | 08:50 Revenge Gone Wrong | 10:40 Virtuous Woman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROK | 2024-03-28 12:00 Tree | 13:40 Dejà Vu | 14:20 Survivor's Guilt | 15:00 If The Sun Should Die | 17:35 Karma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTPI | 2024-03-28 17:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 23:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 2024-03-29 05:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 11:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 17:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 23:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 2024-03-30 05:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | 11:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTPI | 2024-03-28 12:00 RTP (prima tecla i) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUGBY | 2024-03-28 12:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SHA v ULS (?) | 12:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: STO v EDI (?) | 12:35 Varsity Cup HL '24: UWC v UCT (?) | 12:40 Varsity Cup HL '24: UJ v Wits | 12:45 Varsity Cup HL '24: UWC v UCT | 12:50 Varsity Cup HL '24: UJ v Wits | 12:55 Saldanha Super8 '24: Velddrif v Safcol | 13:00 Chasing the Sun 2 | 14:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: CON v LIO (?) | 14:30 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v BUL (?) | 14:45 Saldanha Super8: Saldanha v Gardens | 15:00 SA Cup '24: Valke v Griquas (?) | 16:40 Chasing the Sun 2 | 17:00 SA Cup '24: SWD Eagles v Pumas (?) | 17:40 Vodacom URC Review | 18:40 SA Cup '24: Valke v Griquas | 19:00 SA Cup '24: EP v Valke (?) | 20:40 SA Cup '24: SWD Eagles v Pumas (?) | 21:00 SA Cup '24: Griquas v Leopards (?) | 22:40 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: GLA v CAR | 22:45 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: OSP v MUN | 22:50 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: SCA v BEN | 22:55 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: ZEB v LEIN | 23:00 Vodacom URC Review | 2024-03-29 00:00 Chasing the Sun 2 | 01:00 SRP 24: Crusaders v Chiefs | 03:05 Rugby Feature | 03:10 Nizaam Carr | 03:25 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v BUL | 03:30 SRP 24: Waratahs v Rebels | 05:35 SRP 24: Crusaders v Chiefs | 07:35 SRP 24: Waratahs v Rebels | 09:35 Rugby Feature | 09:40 Rugby Feature | 09:55 SA Cup '24: Pumas v EP (?) | 12:00 Chasing the Sun 2 | 13:00 The Cheetah Chase (?) | 13:30 Investec Champions Cup Review (?) | 14:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: DRA v BUL (?) | 14:30 Vodacom URC 23/24: LEIN v BUL | 16:40 SA Cup '24: Pumas v EP (?) | 18:40 The Cheetah Chase (?) | 19:10 Investec Champions Cup Review | 19:40 Six Nations HL '24: IRE v SCO (?) | 19:50 Six Nations HL '24: FRA v ENG (?) | 20:00 SRP 24: Drua v Force (?) | 22:10 Six Nations HL '24: WAL v ITA (?) | 22:20 Six Nations HL '24: FRA v ENG (?) | 22:30 SRP 24: M Pasifika v Blues (?) | 2024-03-30 00:40 Six Nations Review | 01:00 SRP 24: H'landers v Hurricanes | 03:05 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LEIN v BUL | 03:10 Nizaam Carr | 03:25 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LEIN v BUL | 03:30 SRP 24: Reds v Brumbies | 05:40 Rugby Feature | 05:45 Varsity Cup HL '24: Wits v UCT | 05:50 Varsity Cup HL '24: CUT v UFS | 05:55 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LEIN v BUL | 06:00 Chasing the Sun 2 | 07:00 Vodacom URC HL 23/24: LEIN v BUL | 07:30 Vodacom URC Build Up | 07:55 Vodacom URC 23/24: SHA v EDI | 10:00 Vodacom URC 23/24: OSP v LIO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUGBY | 2024-03-28 13:35 Varsity Cup HL '24: UWC v UCT | 13:40 Varsity Cup HL '24: UJ v Wits | 13:45 Varsity Cup HL '24: UWC v UCT | 13:50 Varsity Cup HL '24: UJ v Wits | 13:55 Saldanha Super8 '24: Velddrif v Safcol | 15:45 Saldanha Super8: Saldanha v Gardens | 17:40 Chasing the Sun 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Today | 2024-03-28 17:00 Russia Today | 23:00 Russia Today | 2024-03-29 05:00 Russia Today | 11:00 Russia Today | 17:00 Russia Today | 23:00 Russia Today | 2024-03-30 05:00 Russia Today | 11:00 Russia Today | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Today | 2024-03-28 12:00 Russia Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 1 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | 12:30 Skeem Saam | 13:00 Generations: The Legacy | 13:30 Uzalo | 14:00 Too Hot To Be Single | 15:00 Too Hot To Be Single | 16:00 Good Men | 17:00 One Day Leaders | 18:00 SA Music | 22:00 Reflections Of Faith | 22:02 Geleza Nathi | 23:00 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 23:30 YO.TV Land | 23:45 YO.TV Land | 2024-03-29 00:00 Takalani Sesame | 00:30 YO.TV Furry Tales | 01:00 Generations: The Legacy | 01:30 Muvhango | 02:00 Uzalo | 02:30 Skeem Saam | 03:00 Hlala Kwabafileyo | 03:30 Big Up | 04:00 Imizwilili | 05:00 Sport@10 | 06:00 Lunch Time News | 06:30 Connect | 07:00 Teenagers On A Mission | 07:30 Mam' Sakhile's Story House | 08:00 Discover Digital: Proprietary... | 08:30 Ready Stready Cook | 09:00 Restyle Mystyle | 09:30 My Night | 10:00 Zaziwa | 10:28 Reflections Of Faith | 10:30 Siswati/isiNdebele News | 11:00 Connect | 11:30 Vertex Events Magic Music Session | 12:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | 12:30 Skeem Saam | 13:00 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 13:30 Uzalo (?) | 14:00 Bruce Lee: Dragon Fights Again (?) | 16:00 Mzansi Insider | 17:00 SA Hits | 18:00 SA Music | 22:00 Geleza Nathi | 23:00 Bonisanani (?) | 23:30 YO.TV Paws And Claws (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 YO.TV's Big Breakfast (?) | 01:00 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 01:30 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 02:00 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 02:30 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 03:00 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 03:30 Mzansi Insider (?) | 04:30 Chinese Stuntman (?) | 06:30 Foot Afric (?) | 07:00 Game On (?) | 07:30 Build Up (?) | 08:30 DSTV Premiership: Cape Town City vs Ka | 10:30 Ingono Yomsamo | 11:00 Deal or No Deal SA Celebrity | 12:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 1 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Instapreneurs | 12:30 Born Legends | 13:00 Xhosa/Zulu News | 13:30 Skeem Saam | 14:00 Generations: The Legacy | 14:30 Uzalo | 15:00 Too Hot To Be Single | 16:00 Too Hot To Be Single | 17:00 Good Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 2 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Game of Talents | 13:00 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 13:30 Citizens Connect | 14:00 Muvhango | 14:30 Navy NCIS (?) | 15:30 The Killer Within | 16:30 Yu-Gi-Oh! - Vrains | 17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! - Vrains | 17:30 Full View | 20:00 The Globe | 22:00 Pumpkin Patch | 22:15 Pumpkin Patch | 22:30 Thabang Thabong | 22:57 Crux | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-03-29 02:00 Soul'd Out Sessions | 02:30 Soul'd Out Sessions | 03:00 Muvhango | 03:30 Skeem Saam | 04:00 Deal Or No Deal SA | 04:30 Judge Jerry | 05:00 Raising Babies 101 | 05:30 Raising Babies 101 | 06:00 Game of Talents | 07:00 Early Edition | 08:00 The Magic World Of Luna-Belle | 08:15 The Magic World Of Luna-Belle | 08:30 Zizi and Hannibal | 09:00 Snake Park | 09:30 So Awkward | 10:00 Ready Steady Cook | 10:30 Venda/Tsonga News | 11:00 Ou Toppies | 11:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 12:00 Voetspore | 13:00 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 13:30 Trends Travel | 14:00 Muvhango | 14:30 Go Isa Lesong (?) | 15:00 Ga Ke Nyake O Sepela (?) | 15:30 TKO Boxing Magazine (?) | 16:30 Boxing World Weekly (?) | 20:00 The Globe (?) | 22:00 All About The Money (?) | 22:30 All About The Money (?) | 23:00 Restyle My Style (?) | 23:30 Kids News Room (?) | 23:57 Crux (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Morning Live (?) | 01:30 Hectic Nine-9 (?) | 02:00 Hectic Nine-9 (?) | 02:30 Hectic Nine-9 (?) | 03:00 So Awkward (?) | 03:30 Greenhouse Academy (?) | 04:00 Ridiculousness (?) | 04:30 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (?) | 05:30 Married our Way | 06:30 Muvhango | 07:00 Muvhango | 07:30 Muvhango | 08:00 Muvhango | 08:30 Muvhango | 09:00 Minions | 11:00 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 11:30 Mandela and De Klerk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 2 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Karavaan | 12:30 Deal Or No Deal SA | 12:59 Game of Talents | 14:00 Sesotho/Setswana/Sepedi News | 14:29 Citizens Connect | 15:00 Muvhango | 15:30 Navy NCIS | 16:30 The Killer Within | 17:29 Yu-Gi-Oh! - Vrains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 3 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Ready Steady Cook | 12:30 The Mick | 13:00 English Afrikaans News (?) | 14:00 The Night Shift (?) | 15:00 South Africa's Nobel Laureates (?) | 16:00 Deutsche Welle (?) | 17:30 Deutsche Welle (?) | 22:00 Hectic On 3 (?) | 22:30 Big Screen (?) | 23:00 Expresso (?) | 2024-03-29 02:00 All About Property (?) | 02:30 Ready Steady Cook (?) | 03:30 Musical Specials (?) | 04:30 Generations: The Legacy (?) | 05:00 The Guardian (?) | 06:00 On Point (?) | 07:00 Art 2.1 (?) | 07:30 Deal Or No Deal SA (?) | 08:00 Big Screen (?) | 08:30 Visionaries' Lounge (?) | 09:30 Secret Sauce (?) | 10:00 Finest Homes (?) | 10:30 Deal Or No Deal SA (?) | 11:00 The Life Swap Adventure | 12:00 Ready Steady Cook | 12:30 The Mick | 13:00 English Afrikaans News (?) | 14:00 Secret Crush | 15:00 PL Preview | 15:30 Bundesliga | 22:00 Malory Towers | 22:30 Baking With The Rey's | 23:00 Game Zone | 23:30 The Demon Headmaster | 2024-03-30 00:00 Big Screen | 00:30 Art 2.1 | 01:00 Spoor Stories | 01:30 Spoor Stories | 02:00 Spoor Stories | 02:30 Spoor Stories | 03:00 Spoor Stories | 03:30 Wats die Okkasie | 04:00 Wats die Okkasie | 04:30 Wats die Okkasie | 05:00 Wats die Okkasie | 05:30 Wats die Okkasie | 06:00 Music Filler | 07:00 Animal Impossible | 08:00 Footballers Lives | 08:30 WSB SA Derby Horseracing | 09:30 EPL Build-Up | 10:00 Premier League Chelsea vs Burnley | 12:00 English Afrikaans News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC 3 HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Race For The Future | 13:00 Ready Steady Cook | 13:30 The Mick | 14:00 English Afrikaans News | 15:00 The Night Shift | 16:00 South Africa's Nobel Laureates | 17:00 Deutsche Welle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC News | 2024-03-28 13:00 Unfiltered | 14:00 The Late Edition | 17:00 Full View | 20:00 The Late Edition | 22:00 Unfiltered | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-03-29 02:00 The Agenda | 05:00 On Point | 07:00 SA Today (?) | 10:00 Full View (?) | 13:00 Trendz Live (?) | 14:00 The Late Edition (?) | 17:00 Full View (?) | 20:00 The Late Edition (?) | 22:00 Trendz Live (?) | 23:00 Morning Live | 2024-03-30 03:00 The Agenda | 06:00 Week In Review | 07:00 SA Today | 10:00 Full View | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SABC News | 2024-03-28 14:00 Unfiltered | 15:00 The Late Edition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sky News | 2024-03-28 12:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin | 14:00 Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge | 15:00 UK Tonight With Sarah-Jane Mee | 16:00 The World With Yalda Hakim | 17:00 News At 10 With Anna Botting | 17:30 Press Preview | 18:00 News & Press Preview | 18:30 Press Preview | 19:00 Sky News | 2024-03-29 01:00 Breakfast | 02:00 Breakfast With Anna Jones | 05:00 Sky News Today With Wilfred Frost | 06:30 Business Live With Ian King | 07:00 Sky News Today With Sam Washington | 09:00 Sky News Today | 11:30 Business Live With Ian King | 12:00 News Hour With Jonathan Samuels | 14:00 Friday Night With Niall Paterson (?) | 17:00 News At 10 With Gillian Joseph | 17:30 Press Preview | 18:00 News & Press Preview | 18:30 Press Preview | 19:00 Sky News | 2024-03-30 01:00 Breakfast With Anna Jones | 05:00 Sky News Today | 05:30 Sky News Including FYI | 06:00 Sky News Today | 06:30 Politics Hub Highlights | 07:00 Sky News Today | 09:30 Politics Hub Highlights | 10:00 Sky News Today | 10:30 The Climate Show With Tom Heap | 11:00 Sky News Today | 11:30 Sky News Including FYI | 12:00 News Hour With Jonathan Samuels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sky News | 2024-03-28 12:30 Business Live With Ian King | 13:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin | 15:00 Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge | 16:00 UK Tonight With Sarah-Jane Mee | 17:00 The World With Yalda Hakim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sound City | 2024-03-28 12:00 Top 10 East Africa | 12:40 BTS | 12:50 #Addictive (?) | 13:00 Blast Top Rated Videos | 14:00 Radio Video Play | 14:40 #TVR + | 14:55 E-News | 15:00 Top Choice (?) | 16:00 Body & Soul | 16:40 #Addictive | 16:50 Fresh | 17:00 Videos Unlimited | 18:00 Videos Unlimited | 19:00 Culture Club | 20:00 Videos Unlimited | 21:00 Radio Video Play | 22:00 Videos Unlimited | 23:00 After Party Requests | 2024-03-29 00:00 Good Morning Africa | 01:55 What's Up @ The #Boxoffice | 02:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 03:00 Top Choice | 03:55 #Addictive | 04:00 Top Choice | 04:55 Fresh | 05:00 Trending Videos Requests | 05:55 #Addictive | 06:00 Fresh | 06:55 #Addictive | 07:00 Instant Play | 07:55 Fresh | 08:00 Top Choice | 08:55 #Addictive | 09:00 Soundcity Underground | 09:55 E-News | 10:00 Viewers Instant Playlist | 10:55 #Addictive | 11:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics (?) | 12:00 Special (?) | 12:50 What's Up @ The #Boxoffice | 13:00 Trending Videos Requests | 14:00 Culture Club | 14:55 E-News | 15:00 Top 10 Nigeria Countdown (?) | 16:00 Soundcity Party Mix (?) | 16:50 Blast Top Rated Videos | 17:00 Culture Club | 19:00 Soundcity Party Mix (?) | 20:00 Videos Unlimited | 21:00 Radio Video Play | 22:00 Videos Unlimited | 23:00 After Party Requests | 2024-03-30 00:00 Good Morning Africa | 01:55 What's Up @ The #Boxoffice | 02:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 03:00 City Divas | 03:55 #Addictive | 04:00 Top 10 East Africa | 04:55 Fresh | 05:00 Trending Videos Requests | 05:55 #Addictive | 06:00 Fresh | 06:55 #Addictive | 07:00 Blast Top Rated Videos | 07:55 My Ultimate Top 3 | 08:00 Radio Video Play | 08:55 #Addictive | 09:00 Global Countdown | 09:55 E-News | 10:00 Premium Ticket Live | 12:00 Top 10 Ghana Countdown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sound City | 2024-03-28 12:00 Urban Music Jams: Lyrics | 13:00 Top 10 East Africa | 13:40 BTS | 13:50 #Addictive | 14:00 Blast Top Rated Videos | 15:00 Radio Video Play | 15:40 #TVR + | 15:55 E-News | 16:00 Top Choice | 17:00 Body & Soul | 17:40 #Addictive | 17:50 Fresh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soweto TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Soweto Today | 12:30 Soweto TV Evening News | 13:00 Apozion: The Zion Edition | 14:00 The Corporate Profile | 15:00 Apostle Mohlala | 16:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 17:00 Just Music | 21:00 Al Jazeera Techknow | 21:30 Soweto Today | 22:00 Soweto TV News | 22:30 Going Underground | 23:00 Al Jazeera News | 23:50 Morning Devotions | 2024-03-29 00:00 Gospel Xplosion | 01:00 SA Horse Racing | 01:30 The Girl | 02:00 Cross Talk | 02:30 My Side Of The Story (?) | 03:00 Apostle Mohlala | 04:00 Soweto Today | 04:30 Prophetic Prayer Moments With... | 05:00 Prophet Magejageja | 05:30 My Side Of The Story | 06:00 STV Lunch Time News (?) | 06:30 Al Jazeera The Stream | 07:00 Just Music | 10:00 Imizwa | 10:30 The Girl | 11:00 Kasi Kitchen | 11:24 Daily Devotion | 11:30 Soweto TV Prime Time News | 12:00 Soweto Today | 12:30 Soweto TV Evening News | 13:00 Going Underground | 13:30 Imizwa | 14:00 Movie Box | 14:30 To My Rapist, I Thank you | 15:00 Just Music - Just Drop | 16:00 Sistas We Can | 16:30 Just Music | 17:00 Just Music | 20:30 The She Word | 21:00 Al Jazeera Documentary | 22:00 Soweto TV News | 22:30 Cross Talk | 23:00 Worlds Apart | 23:30 Going Underground | 2024-03-30 00:00 SA Horse Racing | 01:00 Mmino Wa Clap n' Tap | 02:00 The Girl | 04:30 Bookshelf | 05:00 Cross Talk | 05:30 Africa Eye | 06:30 Mjolo With Refiloe | 07:00 My Side Of The Story | 07:30 According To The Bible | 08:00 Imizwa | 09:00 Accelerate | 09:30 Ebuhlanti | 10:00 5@17:00 | 10:30 Ikhosi | 11:00 Ezakithi | 12:00 Lifestyle 011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soweto TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Drie Voet Pot | 12:24 Daily Devotion | 12:30 Soweto TV Prime Time News | 13:00 Soweto Today | 13:30 Soweto TV Evening News | 14:00 Apozion: The Zion Edition | 15:00 The Corporate Profile | 16:00 Apostle Mohlala | 17:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spice TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Shop Exchange | 12:30 Trends | 13:00 Stylebook | 13:30 Luxury Lisiting | 14:00 Market Place | 14:30 Red Carpet | 15:00 360' Daily | 15:30 Showtime | 16:00 Digital Diaries | 16:30 All Access | 17:00 Eat The World | 17:30 Make Me A Star | 18:00 Video Fashion Collections | 18:30 Video Fashion Collections | 19:00 Spice Fashion Films | 19:30 Spice Fashion Films | 20:00 Spice Fashion Films | 20:30 Spice Fashion Films | 21:00 Spice Fashion Films | 21:30 Spice Fashion Films | 22:00 Spice Fashion Films | 22:30 Spice Fashion Films | 23:00 Model TV (?) | 23:30 Video Fashion Collections (?) | 2024-03-29 00:00 Glam Mamas (?) | 00:30 Spice Fashion Films (?) | 01:00 Video Fashion Men (?) | 01:30 Work It Out (?) | 02:00 Spice Fashion Films (?) | 02:30 Video Fashion News (?) | 03:00 Travel Agency (?) | 03:30 Spice Fashion Films (?) | 04:00 Digital Diaries (?) | 04:30 Red Carpet (?) | 05:00 Health Wellness (?) | 05:30 BWS | 06:00 Video Fashion Collections | 06:30 Video Fashion Collections | 07:00 Diary Of A Muse | 07:30 360' Daily | 08:00 Lookbook | 08:30 Spice Most | 09:00 You Got Issues | 09:30 Home/living | 10:00 Video Fashion News | 10:30 Make Me A Star | 11:00 Style 101 | 11:30 Video Fashion Collections | 12:00 Shop Exchange | 12:30 Lookbook | 13:00 Travel Agency | 13:30 Red Carpet | 14:00 Market Place | 14:30 Urban Spice | 15:00 360' Daily | 15:30 Showtime | 16:00 Spice Destination | 16:30 Home/living | 17:00 Spice Fashion Films | 17:30 Digital Diaries | 18:00 Video Fashion Collections | 18:30 Video Fashion Collections | 19:00 Spice Fashion Films | 19:30 Spice Fashion Films | 20:00 Spice Fashion Films | 20:30 Spice Fashion Films | 21:00 Spice Fashion Films | 21:30 Spice Fashion Films | 22:00 Spice Fashion Films | 22:30 Spice Fashion Films | 23:00 Work It Out | 23:30 Video Fashion Collections | 2024-03-30 00:00 Health Wellness | 00:30 Home/living | 01:00 Spice Fashion Films | 01:30 Work It Out | 02:00 All Access | 02:30 Spice Most | 03:00 Stylebook | 03:30 Spice Destination | 04:00 Style 101: Fashion Police | 04:30 Spice Fashion Films | 05:00 Culture | 05:30 The Designers | 06:00 Video Fashion Collections | 06:30 Video Fashion Collections | 07:00 Spice Fashion Films | 07:30 360' Daily | 08:00 Spice Fashion Films | 08:30 Glam Mamas | 09:00 Travel Agency | 09:30 Cars | 10:00 Video Fashion News | 10:30 Spice Destination | 11:00 Red Carpet | 11:30 Video Fashion Collections | 12:00 Shop Exchange | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spice TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Spice Fashion Films | 12:30 Video Fashion Collections | 13:00 Shop Exchange | 13:30 Trends | 14:00 Stylebook | 14:30 Luxury Lisiting | 15:00 Market Place | 15:30 Red Carpet | 16:00 360' Daily | 16:30 Showtime | 17:00 Digital Diaries | 17:30 All Access | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SS Motorsport | 2024-03-28 12:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto3 | 13:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto2 | 14:00 Pushing the Limits with... | 14:30 MotoGP '24: Portugal MotoGP | 15:30 Nitro Rallycross Highlights | 17:30 Pushing the Limits with... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Life HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Lost In Love | 12:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 13:00 My Desire | 13:30 Imlie | 14:00 Anupamaa | 14:30 Destined By Fate | 15:00 Divya-Drishti | 16:00 The Evil Eye | 16:30 The Evil Eye | 17:00 Lost In Love | 17:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 18:00 My Desire | 18:30 Imlie | 19:00 Anupamaa | 19:30 Destined By Fate | 20:00 My Identity | 20:30 My Identity | 21:00 Game Of Love | 21:30 Game Of Love | 22:00 The Evil Eye | 22:30 The Evil Eye | 23:00 Lost In Love | 23:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 2024-03-29 00:00 My Desire | 00:30 Imlie | 01:00 Anupamaa | 01:30 Destined By Fate | 02:00 Divya-Drishti | 03:00 Faltu | 03:30 Strings Of Love | 04:00 Lost In Love | 04:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 05:00 My Desire | 05:30 Imlie | 06:00 Divya-Drishti | 07:00 Anupamaa | 07:30 Destined By Fate | 08:00 My Identity | 08:30 My Identity | 09:00 Game Of Love | 09:30 Game Of Love | 10:00 The Evil Eye | 10:30 The Evil Eye | 11:00 Faltu | 11:30 Strings Of Love | 12:00 Lost In Love | 12:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 13:00 My Desire | 13:30 Imlie | 14:00 Anupamaa | 14:30 Titli | 15:00 Divya-Drishti | 16:00 The Evil Eye | 16:30 The Evil Eye | 17:00 Lost In Love | 17:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 18:00 My Desire | 18:30 Imlie | 19:00 Anupamaa | 19:30 Titli | 20:00 My Identity | 20:30 My Identity | 21:00 Game Of Love | 21:30 Game Of Love | 22:00 The Evil Eye | 22:30 The Evil Eye | 23:00 Lost In Love | 23:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 2024-03-30 00:00 My Desire | 00:30 Imlie | 01:00 Anupamaa | 01:30 Titli | 02:00 Divya-Drishti | 03:00 Faltu | 03:30 Strings Of Love | 04:00 Lost In Love | 04:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 05:00 My Desire | 05:30 Imlie | 06:00 Divya-Drishti | 07:00 Anupamaa | 07:30 Titli | 08:00 Cuttputlli | 10:20 Filler | 10:30 Anupamaa | 11:00 Faltu | 11:30 Strings Of Love | 12:00 Lost In Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Life HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Faltu | 12:30 Strings Of Love | 13:00 Lost In Love | 13:30 Bitter Sweet Love | 14:00 My Desire | 14:30 Imlie | 15:00 Anupamaa | 15:30 Destined By Fate | 16:00 Divya-Drishti | 17:00 The Evil Eye | 17:30 The Evil Eye | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Studio Universal HD | 2024-03-28 13:20 Baby Driver | 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up | 16:50 Faster | 18:35 Assassin's Creed | 20:35 Stuber | 22:15 Hollywood On Set | 23:00 Hollywood On Set | 23:25 Zoom | 2024-03-29 00:55 Princess And The Dragon | 02:15 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World | 03:50 Hop | 05:30 Ice Age: The Meltdown | 07:05 Alvin And The Chipmunks | 08:45 Transformers | 11:15 Big Momma's House | 13:00 Nobody | 14:40 The One | 16:15 The Man With The Iron Fists 2 | 17:50 A Thin Line Between Love and Hate | 19:45 Never Die Alone | 21:15 Hollywood On Set | 21:45 Princess And The Dragon | 23:00 Alpha And Omega | 2024-03-30 00:35 Ice Age | 02:00 Alvin And The Chipmunks | 03:40 Ice Age: Dawn Of The Dinosaurs | 05:20 The Boss Baby | 07:05 Alvin And The Chipmunks: The... | 08:40 Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen | 11:15 Big Momma's House 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Studio Universal HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 The Fate Of The Furious | 14:20 Baby Driver | 16:20 Shoot 'Em Up | 17:50 Faster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperSport Play | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperSport School HD | 2024-03-28 12:05 SJC RUG '24 Boland v MC | 13:15 SJC RUG '24 StJohns v Kingswood | 14:30 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 15:00 SaintsFest24 HOC (B) Affies v GHS | 16:00 SaintsFest24 HOC (G) HSG v Epworth | 17:00 SaintsFest24 HOC (B) SDMI v Clifton | 17:30 Saints Fest '24 (B) StDavids v Clifton | 18:15 SaintsFest24 HOC (G) StSC v SCS | 18:45 Saints Fest '24 (G) StSC v Springfield | 19:45 SaintsFest24 HOC (B) StSC v SAC | 20:15 Saints Fest '24 (B): StSC v SAC | 21:00 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 21:30 NS RUG '24 1st XV: HSG v Paarl BH | 23:00 NS RUG '24 1st XV: Jeppe v GreyCol | 2024-03-29 00:30 NS RUG 1st XV: Helpmekaar v Oakdale | 02:00 SCH ATH '24 Primary School Champs D1 | 05:00 Menlo NBL '24 U19: EHS v KHS | 05:30 Menlo NBL '24 U19: HSFDT v RGHS (?) | 06:00 Menlo NBL '24 U19: Dinamika v Oranje (?) | 06:30 Menlo NBL '24 U15: MHS v Paarl | 07:00 GDL HL '24 U13: RESA v Kathorus (?) | 07:05 GDL HL '24 U15: RESA v Kathorus | 07:10 GDL HL '24 U17: RESA v Kathorus | 07:15 GDL HL '24 U19: RESA v Kathorus | 07:20 GDL HL '24 U13: Tuks v SS Utd | 07:25 GDL HL '24 U15: Tuks v SS Utd | 07:30 BPC '24 Junction Rovers v Tuks | 09:10 BPC '24 Sundowns v H Lions | 10:25 BPC '24 Bayhill Utd v VSA | 11:40 BPC '24 Opening Ceremony | 12:50 BPC '24 Grassy Park v FN Rangers | 14:20 SaintsFest24 RUG 1stXV: NHS v Clifton | 15:35 SaintsFest24 RUG 1st XV: HC v StAC | 16:50 SaintsFest24 RUG 1st XV: HSS v St CC | 18:05 SaintsFest24 RUG 1st XV: StSC v SAC | 19:20 KearsneyRUG 1stXV: Kearsney v Framesby | 20:50 KearsneyRUG '24 1st XV: WBHS v RBHS | 22:05 SCH ATH HL: SASA Primary Schools | 22:15 Menlo NBL '24 U19: EHS v KHS | 22:45 SuperSport Schools Features | 23:00 Menlo NBL '24 U19: HSFDT v RGHS (?) | 23:30 Menlo NBL '24 U19: Dinamika v Oranje (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Menlo NBL '24 U15: MHS v Paarl (?) | 00:30 KearsneyRUG '24 1st XV: HNK v NMHS (?) | 01:55 KearsneyRUG '24 1st XV: WBHS v PHS (?) | 03:20 SCH ATH HL: SASA Primary Schools (?) | 03:30 SJC RUG '24 SDMI v GC | 04:45 SJC RUG '24 Kingswood v Noordheuwel | 05:55 KES RUG '24 1st XV: PBHS v Selborne (?) | 07:10 KES RUG '24 Queen's v Jeppe | 08:25 KES RUG '24 KES v Paarl BH (?) | 09:40 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 10:10 GDL HL '24 U13: RESA v Kathorus (?) | 10:15 GDL HL '24 U15: RESA v Kathorus (?) | 10:20 GDL HL '24 U17: RESA v Kathorus (?) | 10:25 GDL HL '24 U19: RESA v Kathorus (?) | 10:30 GDL HL '24 U13: Tuks v SS Utd (?) | 10:35 GDL HL '24 U15: Tuks v SS Utd (?) | 10:40 GDL HL '24 U17: Tuks v SS Utd (?) | 10:45 GDL HL '24 U19: Tuks v SS Utd (?) | 10:50 BPC '24 TBC v TBC (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperSport Schools | 2024-03-28 12:15 SJC RUG '24 StJohns v MPS | 13:05 SJC RUG '24 Boland v MC | 14:15 SJC RUG '24 StJohns v Kingswood | 15:30 SuperSport Schools Podcast | 16:00 SaintsFest24 HOC (B) Affies v GHS | 17:00 SaintsFest24 HOC (G) HSG v Epworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWITCH’D ON Channel 109 (HD) | 2024-03-28 12:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 14:00 The River (?) | 14:30 Champions | 15:00 My Brother's Keeper | 15:30 Uthando Nes'thembu | 16:00 Umkhokha: The Curse (?) | 16:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 17:00 The River (?) | 17:30 My Brother's Keeper | 18:00 Suidooster | 18:30 Moederhart | 19:30 Arendsvlei | 20:00 The River | 20:30 My Brother's Keeper | 21:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 21:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 22:00 The River (?) | 22:30 My Brother's Keeper | 23:00 The River | 23:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 2024-03-29 00:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 00:30 My Brother's Keeper | 01:00 Arendsvlei | 01:30 Skerpioen | 02:30 Suidooster | 03:00 Binnelanders | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 The River | 04:30 Umkhokha: The Curse (?) | 05:00 Gqeberha: The Empire (?) | 05:30 Diepe Waters | 06:00 Moederhart | 07:00 The River (?) | 07:30 Umkhokha: The Curse (?) | 08:00 Gqeberha: The Empire (?) | 08:30 My Brother's Keeper | 09:00 Arendsvlei | 09:30 The River | 10:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 10:30 Suidooster | 11:00 EGOLI - Plek Van Goud | 11:30 Binnelanders | 12:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 14:00 The River | 14:30 Champions | 15:00 My Brother's Keeper | 15:30 Grown Woman | 16:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 16:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 17:00 The River | 17:30 My Brother's Keeper | 18:00 Suidooster | 18:30 Moederhart | 19:30 Arendsvlei | 20:00 The River | 20:30 My Brother's Keeper | 21:00 Umkhokha: The Curse | 21:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 22:00 The River | 22:30 My Brother's Keeper | 23:00 Arendsvlei | 23:30 Diepe Waters | 2024-03-30 00:00 Diepe Waters | 00:30 Diepe Waters | 01:00 Diepe Waters | 01:30 Binnelanders | 02:00 The River | 02:30 Umkhokha: The Curse | 03:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 03:30 My Brother's Keeper | 04:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 06:00 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 07:30 Champions | 08:00 Arendsvlei | 08:30 Suidooster | 09:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 09:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 10:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 10:30 Gqeberha: The Empire | 11:00 Gqeberha: The Empire | 11:30 The River | 12:00 The River | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN | 2024-03-28 12:00 Andrew Wommack | 12:30 Clive GoPaul | 13:00 Joyce Meyer | 13:30 Praise | 14:30 3C Live Experience With Bert Pretorius | 15:00 Chika Onuzo | 15:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 16:00 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 16:30 Jesus The Game Changer | 17:00 Healing Conversations | 17:30 3C Live Experience With Bert Pretorius | 18:00 CHOOSE LIFE With John Roebert | 18:30 Living By The Answer with Olusola... | 19:00 Praise: Javen's Easter Special | 20:00 Recipes For Greatness With Godman... | 20:30 Sharon Venketiah | 21:00 TBN Play | 21:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 22:00 Chika Onuzo | 22:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 23:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 23:30 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 2024-03-29 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Better Together | 00:57 The Word For Today With Bob Gass | 01:00 Creflo and Taffi Dollar | 01:30 Ashley and Carlie Terradez | 02:00 Robert Morris | 02:30 Christine Caine | 03:00 Jentezen Franklin | 03:30 Joyce Meyer | 04:00 David Jeremiah | 04:30 Andrew Wommack | 05:00 Praise | 06:00 The Faith Show | 06:30 Rabbi Kirt Schneider | 07:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 07:30 Better Together | 08:30 Clive GoPaul | 09:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 09:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 10:00 Kenny Mokoena | 10:30 TBN Meets Africa | 11:00 Joseph Prince | 11:30 Mom Joy | 12:00 Andrew Wommack | 12:30 Phaneroo With Grace Lubega | 13:00 Joyce Meyer | 13:30 Sacred Harmony | 14:00 Charles Osazuwa | 14:30 Good Friday Worldwide Broadcast | 15:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 16:00 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 16:30 CenterPoint | 17:00 TBN Meets Africa | 17:30 DS. Dirkie Van Der Spuy | 18:00 Life By Design With Andre Olivier | 18:30 Rabbi Kirt Schneider | 19:00 Apostle A.S Radzilani | 19:30 Mom Joy | 20:00 Apostle Peter And The Last Supper | 22:00 Precious Memories with Bill Gaither | 23:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 23:30 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 2024-03-30 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Bishop T.D. Jakes | 01:00 Robert Morris | 01:30 Angus Buchan | 02:00 Life By Design With Andre Olivier | 02:30 Alpha Youth | 03:00 Wally Scholtz | 03:30 CHOOSE LIFE With John Roebert | 04:00 Amazing Facts | 04:30 Living By The Answer with Olusola... | 05:00 Kay and Olu Taiwo | 05:30 Hanna Atiase | 06:00 Bobby Schuller Ministries | 07:00 TBN Meets Africa | 07:30 Rose Kholumo | 08:00 Samuel Rodriguez | 08:30 God Can With Stanley Moodley | 09:00 Chim's Talk Africa | 09:30 Wellington and Liezel Dhlamini | 10:00 Insights | 10:30 18 Minutes With Jesus | 11:00 Xihlovo With Mosa Sono | 11:30 Arise And Shine With Festus Nsoha | 12:00 TBN Spotlight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN | 2024-03-28 12:00 Joseph Prince | 12:30 Sacred Harmony | 13:00 Andrew Wommack | 13:30 Clive GoPaul | 14:00 Joyce Meyer | 14:30 Praise | 15:30 3C Live Experience With Bert Pretorius | 16:00 Chika Onuzo | 16:30 Winning Ways With Matthew Ashimolowo | 17:00 Joel and Victoria Osteen | 17:30 Jesus The Game Changer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleMundo English | 2024-03-28 12:00 Loli's Luck! | 13:00 Loli's Luck! | 14:00 The Chosen Granddaughter | 15:00 Game Of Lies | 16:00 The Queen Of Miami | 17:00 A Woman Of Steel | 17:50 Game Of Lies | 18:40 The Queen Of Miami | 19:30 A Woman Of Steel | 20:20 Game Of Lies | 21:10 The Queen Of Miami | 22:00 Case Closed | 23:10 My Heart Beats For Lola | 2024-03-29 00:00 Loli's Luck! | 00:50 Loli's Luck! | 01:40 The Chosen Granddaughter | 02:30 Game Of Lies | 03:20 My Heart Beats For Lola | 04:10 Nurses | 05:00 Game Of Lies | 05:50 Loli's Luck! | 06:40 Loli's Luck! | 07:30 The Chosen Granddaughter | 08:20 Game Of Lies | 09:10 Nurses | 10:00 My Heart Beats For Lola | 11:00 Game Of Lies | 12:00 Loli's Luck! | 13:00 Loli's Luck! | 14:00 The Chosen Granddaughter | 15:00 Game Of Lies | 16:00 The Queen Of Miami | 17:00 A Woman Of Steel | 17:50 Game Of Lies | 18:40 The Queen Of Miami | 19:30 A Woman Of Steel | 20:20 Game Of Lies | 21:10 The Queen Of Miami | 22:00 Case Closed | 23:10 My Heart Beats For Lola (?) | 2024-03-30 00:00 Loli's Luck! | 00:50 Loli's Luck! (?) | 01:40 The Chosen Granddaughter | 02:30 Game Of Lies | 03:20 My Heart Beats For Lola | 04:10 Nurses | 05:00 Game Of Lies | 05:50 Loli's Luck! | 06:40 Loli's Luck! | 07:30 The Chosen Granddaughter | 08:20 Game Of Lies | 09:10 Nurses | 10:00 My Heart Beats For Lola | 11:00 Game Of Lies | 12:00 Loli's Luck! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleMundo English | 2024-03-28 12:00 Game Of Lies | 13:00 Loli's Luck! | 14:00 Loli's Luck! | 15:00 The Chosen Granddaughter | 16:00 Game Of Lies | 17:00 The Queen Of Miami | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TENNIS | 2024-03-28 12:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF3 | 14:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 16:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF3 | 18:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF4 | 20:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 | 22:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 | 22:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 | 22:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 | 22:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 | 23:00 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 23:05 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 23:10 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 | 23:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 | 23:20 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 (?) | 23:25 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 | 23:30 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 23:45 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 2024-03-29 00:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 (?) | 00:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 (?) | 00:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 (?) | 00:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 (?) | 01:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 02:30 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 04:00 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 04:05 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 04:10 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 (?) | 04:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 (?) | 04:20 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 (?) | 04:25 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 (?) | 04:30 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 04:45 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 05:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 (?) | 05:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 | 05:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 (?) | 05:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 (?) | 06:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF1 | 08:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF2 (?) | 10:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF3 (?) | 12:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF4 (?) | 14:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 16:00 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 (?) | 16:05 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 (?) | 16:10 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 (?) | 16:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 | 16:20 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 | 16:25 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 | 16:30 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 16:45 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 17:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF1 | 17:15 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF2 | 17:30 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF3 | 17:45 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open QF4 | 18:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 | 20:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 21:30 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 | 23:00 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 23:05 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 23:10 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 23:15 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 23:20 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 23:35 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 23:50 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 2024-03-30 00:05 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 00:20 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 02:20 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 | 04:20 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 04:35 WTA1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 04:50 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF1 | 04:55 ATP1000 HL '24: Miami Open SF2 | 05:00 WTA1000 '24: Indian Wells Final | 07:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 09:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open SF2 | 11:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TENNIS | 2024-03-28 13:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF3 | 15:00 WTA1000 '24: Miami Open SF1 | 17:00 ATP1000 '24: Miami Open QF3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The History Channel HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:25 Mountain Men | 13:15 Swamp People | 14:05 Ancient Discoveries (?) | 14:55 Ancient Discoveries | 15:45 Forged In Fire | 16:35 Pawn Stars | 17:25 Storage Wars (?) | 17:50 Storage Wars | 18:15 Storage Wars | 18:40 Mountain Men | 19:30 Swamp People | 20:20 Ancient Aliens | 21:10 Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies | 21:55 Pawn Stars | 22:40 Storage Wars | 23:00 Mountain Men | 23:45 Swamp People | 2024-03-29 00:30 Salvage Kings | 01:15 Forged In Fire | 02:00 Pawn Stars | 02:50 Storage Wars | 03:15 Ancient Discoveries | 04:00 Ancient Discoveries | 04:45 Mountain Men | 05:35 Swamp People | 06:25 Ancient Aliens | 07:10 Ancient Aliens | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:25 Storage Wars | 08:45 Forged In Fire | 09:35 Forged In Fire | 10:20 Pawn Stars | 11:10 Storage Wars | 11:35 Storage Wars | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:25 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd | 13:15 The Curse Of Oak Island | 14:05 Ancient Discoveries | 14:55 Ancient Discoveries | 15:45 Forged In Fire | 16:35 Pawn Stars | 17:25 Storage Wars | 17:50 Storage Wars | 18:15 Storage Wars | 18:40 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd | 19:30 The Curse Of Oak Island | 20:20 Ancient Aliens | 21:10 Salvage Kings | 21:55 Pawn Stars | 22:40 Storage Wars | 23:00 Storage Wars | 23:25 Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies (?) | 2024-03-30 00:10 Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies (?) | 00:55 Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies (?) | 01:40 Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies (?) | 02:25 Salvage Kings | 03:15 Forged In Fire (?) | 04:00 Forged In Fire (?) | 04:45 Forged In Fire (?) | 05:35 Forged In Fire (?) | 06:20 Forged In Fire (?) | 07:10 UFOs: Secret Alien Technology (?) | 07:55 Forbidden History (?) | 08:40 The Unbelievable With Dan Aykroyd (?) | 09:25 The Curse Of Oak Island (?) | 10:10 Pawn Stars (?) | 10:55 Mountain Men (?) | 11:40 Swamp People (?) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The History Channel HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 Storage Wars | 12:35 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:25 Mountain Men | 14:15 Swamp People | 15:05 Ancient Discoveries | 15:55 Ancient Discoveries | 16:45 Forged In Fire | 17:35 Pawn Stars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Home Channel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 12:30 Afrimaxx | 13:00 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do & Mend | 14:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 15:00 Clean it, Fix It | 16:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 16:30 The Gardener | 17:00 Homemark | 18:00 Top Property | 18:30 Tom Kerridge Sunday Lunch | 19:00 Real Health | 19:30 Top Million Dollar Agent | 20:00 Afrimaxx | 20:30 The Gardener | 21:00 Clean it, Fix It | 22:00 Homemark | 2024-03-29 01:00 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do & Mend | 02:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 03:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 03:30 Tom Kerridge Sunday Lunch | 04:00 Clean it, Fix It | 05:00 Design For You Trends | 05:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 06:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 07:00 Good Food Kitchen | 07:30 Great British Gardens: Season... | 08:00 Design For You Trends | 08:30 Living By Design | 09:00 Real Health | 09:30 Top Million Dollar Agent | 10:00 The Gardener | 10:30 Great British Gardens: Season... (?) | 11:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 12:00 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do & Mend (?) | 13:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home (?) | 14:00 Location, Location, Location | 15:00 Afrimaxx (?) | 15:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 16:00 Tom Kerridge Sunday Lunch | 16:30 Top Property | 17:00 Escape To The Country | 18:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 19:00 Good Food Kitchen | 19:30 Great British Gardens: Season... | 20:00 Design For You Trends | 20:30 Living By Design | 21:00 Location, Location, Location | 22:00 Homemark | 2024-03-30 00:00 Tom Kerridge Sunday Lunch | 00:30 Good Food Kitchen | 01:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 01:30 Clean it, Fix It | 02:30 Real Health | 03:00 Top Million Dollar Agent | 03:30 Top Property | 04:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 05:00 The Gardener | 05:30 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do & Mend | 06:30 Living By Design | 07:00 Location, Location, Location | 08:00 Design For You Trends | 08:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 09:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 10:00 Afrimaxx | 10:30 Carlo's Reno Rescue | 11:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 12:00 The Gardener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Home Channel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Tom Kerridge Sunday Lunch | 12:30 Top Property | 13:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 13:30 Afrimaxx | 14:00 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do & Mend | 15:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 16:00 Clean it, Fix It | 17:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 17:30 The Gardener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLNovelas | 2024-03-28 12:05 Along Came Love | 12:55 Thinking of You | 13:50 The One Who Couldn't Love | 14:45 Crown of Tears | 15:35 Along Came Love | 16:25 Thinking of You | 17:00 Thinking of You | 17:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 18:15 Along Came Love | 19:10 Thinking of You | 20:05 The One Who Couldn't Love | 21:05 Crown of Tears | 21:55 Along Came Love | 22:50 Thinking of You | 23:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 2024-03-29 00:45 Crown of Tears | 01:35 Along Came Love | 02:25 Thinking of You | 03:15 The One Who Couldn't Love | 04:10 Crown of Tears | 05:05 Along Came Love | 05:55 Thinking of You | 06:45 The One Who Couldn't Love | 07:40 Along Came Love | 08:30 Crown of Tears | 09:25 Thinking of You | 10:20 The One Who Couldn't Love | 11:15 Crown of Tears | 12:05 Along Came Love | 12:55 Thinking of You | 13:50 The One Who Couldn't Love | 14:45 Crown of Tears | 15:35 Along Came Love | 16:25 Thinking of You | 17:00 Thinking of You | 17:15 The One Who Couldn't Love | 18:00 The One Who Couldn't Love | 18:30 The One Who Couldn't Love | 19:30 The One Who Couldn't Love | 20:30 The One Who Couldn't Love | 21:30 Thinking of You | 22:00 Thinking of You | 22:30 Thinking of You | 23:30 Thinking of You | 2024-03-30 00:30 Thinking of You | 01:40 Along Came Love | 02:00 Along Came Love | 02:30 Along Came Love | 03:30 Along Came Love | 04:30 Along Came Love | 05:25 Crown of Tears | 06:00 Crown of Tears | 06:30 Crown of Tears | 07:30 Crown of Tears | 08:30 Crown of Tears | 09:10 The One Who Couldn't Love | 10:00 The One Who Couldn't Love | 10:30 The One Who Couldn't Love | 11:30 The One Who Couldn't Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TLNovelas | 2024-03-28 12:15 Crown of Tears | 13:05 Along Came Love | 13:55 Thinking of You | 14:50 The One Who Couldn't Love | 15:45 Crown of Tears | 16:35 Along Came Love | 17:25 Thinking of You | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TNT Africa HD | 2024-03-28 13:30 The Bad Seed | 15:00 Braveheart | 15:05 Braveheart | 17:55 Vampire In Brooklyn | 19:35 Ocean's 8 | 21:20 Sin City (?) | 23:20 Action Directors - Antoine Fuqua | 23:30 Star Trek Beyond | 2024-03-29 01:35 U.S. Marshals | 03:45 Swordfish | 05:25 Seized | 06:55 Guns Akimbo | 08:30 Shanghai Noon | 10:25 Home Alone (?) | 12:10 Superman/Batman: Apocalypse (?) | 13:30 Superman Returns | 16:00 The Grey | 18:00 All Elite Wrestling: Rampage (?) | 18:45 All Elite Wrestling Collision | 20:25 All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite | 22:00 The Perfect Weapon | 23:25 Man Of Steel | 2024-03-30 01:45 Superman/Batman: Apocalypse | 03:05 All Elite Wrestling: Rampage | 03:55 Dating & New York | 05:25 300 | 07:25 3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain | 09:00 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out... | 10:55 Terminator: Genisys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TNT Africa HD | 2024-03-28 12:30 300 | 14:30 The Bad Seed | 16:00 Braveheart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tom Cruise | 2024-03-28 12:03 EGOLI - Plek Van Goud | 12:33 Binnelanders | 13:03 Switch To 145 Or 161 | 15:04 The River | 15:33 Champions | 16:03 My Brother's Keeper | 16:33 Uthando Nes'thembu | 17:06 Umkhokha: The Curse | 17:36 Gqeberha: The Empire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TPA noticias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 Throwback (?) | 12:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 13:00 Afro Beats | 15:00 100% Party | 17:00 Day 'n Night | 22:00 Mass Hits | 2024-03-29 00:00 Hit 10 | 00:45 Triple Play | 00:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 01:00 Breakfast Run | 02:00 Breakfast Run | 03:00 AmaPiano Plz | 04:00 Afro Pop | 05:00 Top 10 Piano | 05:45 Too Hot | 05:57 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 #TGIF | 06:57 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 #PassTheAUX | 09:00 Hits & Lyrics | 09:56 Hits Non Stop | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Bowt To Blow | 10:57 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 New | 11:56 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 #TGIF | 12:57 Hits Non Stop | 13:00 AmaPiano Plz | 14:00 House Vibes | 14:56 Hits Non Stop | 15:00 100% Party | 17:00 Day 'n Night | 22:00 Mass Hits | 2024-03-30 00:00 Hit 10 | 00:45 Triple Play | 00:57 Hits Non Stop | 01:00 Breakfast Run | 02:00 Breakfast Run | 03:00 Hit 30 | 04:45 Too Hot (?) | 04:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 05:00 Area Code (?) | 05:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 06:00 Cooler Box (?) | 06:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 07:00 Focus (?) | 07:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 08:45 Too Hot (?) | 08:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 09:00 Hits & Lyrics (?) | 09:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 10:00 Hit 10 (?) | 10:45 Bowt To Blow (?) | 10:57 Hits Non Stop (?) | 11:00 New | 11:56 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 Cooler Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE Africa | 2024-03-28 12:00 New | 12:56 Hits Non Stop | 13:00 Throwback | 13:57 Hits Non Stop | 14:00 Afro Beats | 16:00 100% Party | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Gospel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Hits & Lyrics | 13:00 US Hit | 13:45 Hits Non Stop | 14:00 Hits Non Stop | 15:00 World Wide Worship | 17:00 New Horizon | 22:00 Get Up & Praise | 23:00 Get Up & Praise | 2024-03-29 00:00 Hits Non Stop | 02:00 Praise Vibes | 03:00 Hit 10 | 03:45 Hits Non Stop | 04:00 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 Rewind | 06:00 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 African Vibes | 08:00 Praise Vibes | 09:00 Sounds Of South Africa | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Youth Revival | 12:00 Hits & Lyrics | 13:00 Then & Now | 13:45 Hits Non Stop | 14:00 Hits Non Stop | 15:00 World Wide Worship | 17:00 New Horizon | 22:00 Get Up & Praise | 23:00 Get Up & Praise | 2024-03-30 00:00 Hits Non Stop | 02:00 Afro Gospel Vibes | 03:00 Hit 30 | 05:30 Hits Non Stop | 05:45 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Hits Non Stop | 07:00 African Vibes | 08:00 Afro Gospel Vibes | 09:00 Sounds Of South Africa | 10:00 Hit 10 | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 Hits & Lyrics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Gospel | 2024-03-28 12:00 Hits Non Stop | 13:00 Hits & Lyrics | 14:00 US Hit | 14:45 Hits Non Stop | 15:00 Hits Non Stop | 16:00 World Wide Worship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE URBAN HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 100% Ladies | 12:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 13:00 Hot Right Now | 16:00 Adult Only | 16:02 Adult Only (?) | 16:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 17:00 Adult Only | 17:56 Hits Non Stop | 18:00 Hits Non Stop | 23:00 Feel Good Morning (?) | 2024-03-29 03:00 Hit 10 | 03:40 Hits Non Stop | 03:45 Too Hot | 04:00 Hits Non Stop (?) | 06:00 Global Hits | 08:00 K Pop Hits | 08:56 Hits Non Stop | 09:00 Hit 10 | 09:40 Hits Non Stop | 09:45 'Bout To Blow | 10:00 Hits & Lyrics | 10:56 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Top 10 Gqom | 11:40 Hits Non Stop | 11:45 Too Hot | 12:00 House Vibes | 12:56 Hits Non Stop | 13:00 Piano To The World | 14:00 Weekend Vibes | 15:00 Trace Video Mix Vocalteknix | 15:52 Hits Non Stop (?) | 15:53 Hits Non Stop | 16:00 Adult Only | 16:56 Hits Non Stop | 17:00 Adult Only | 17:56 Hits Non Stop | 18:00 Hits Non Stop | 23:00 Weekend Vibes | 2024-03-30 03:00 Hit 30 | 04:45 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 Hits Non Stop | 06:00 Top 10 SA Hip Hop | 06:34 Hits Non Stop | 06:45 Too Hot | 07:00 Focus | 07:56 Hits Non Stop | 08:00 Hits Non Stop | 10:00 Hits & Lyrics | 10:56 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 House Vibes | 11:56 Hits Non Stop (?) | 12:00 Saturday Party Mix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACE URBAN HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Top 10 Club | 12:32 Too Hot | 13:00 100% Ladies | 14:00 Hot Right Now | 17:02 Adult Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travel Channel | 2024-03-28 12:15 Expedition Unknown | 13:15 Mysteries of the Missing | 14:10 Fright Club | 15:10 Hometown Horror | 16:10 Ghost Nation | 17:05 Ghost Bait | 17:30 Ghost Bait | 18:00 Ghost Adventures | 18:50 NASA's Unexplained Files | 19:35 The Dead Files | 20:20 Aliens In Alaska | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 21:50 Mysteries of the Missing | 22:35 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters International | 23:25 Cooper's Treasure | 2024-03-29 00:10 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 00:55 Finding Bigfoot | 01:40 Aliens In Alaska | 02:25 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 Cooper's Treasure | 03:55 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 04:45 Finding Bigfoot | 05:35 Kindred Spirits | 06:25 Expedition Unknown | 07:15 Cooper's Treasure | 08:05 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 08:55 Finding Bigfoot | 09:45 Aliens In Alaska | 10:35 Mysteries At The Museum | 11:25 Kindred Spirits | 12:15 Expedition Unknown | 13:15 Mysteries of the Missing | 14:10 Ghost Hunters | 15:10 These Woods Are Haunted | 16:10 Ghost Nation | 17:05 Destination Fear | 18:00 Beyond The Unknown | 18:50 Ghost Bait | 19:15 Ghost Bait | 19:35 Ghost Adventures | 20:20 Aliens In Alaska | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 21:50 Mysteries of the Missing | 22:35 House Hunters International | 23:00 House Hunters International | 23:25 Cooper's Treasure | 2024-03-30 00:10 Cooper's Treasure | 00:55 Cooper's Treasure | 01:40 Cooper's Treasure | 02:25 Cooper's Treasure | 03:10 Kindred Spirits | 03:55 Kindred Spirits | 04:45 Kindred Spirits | 05:35 Kindred Spirits | 06:25 Kindred Spirits | 07:15 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 08:05 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 08:55 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 09:45 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 10:35 Treasure Quest: Snake Island | 11:25 Aliens In Alaska | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travel Channel | 2024-03-28 12:25 Kindred Spirits | 13:15 Expedition Unknown | 14:15 Mysteries of the Missing | 15:10 Fright Club | 16:10 Hometown Horror | 17:10 Ghost Nation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tshwane TV | 2024-03-28 12:00 Old Jams | 12:30 Spiritual Songs | 13:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 14:00 Spiritual Songs | 15:00 UBN | 16:00 Spiritual Songs | 17:00 Tshwane Fuse | 23:00 Spiritual Songs | 23:30 Pots & Pans | 2024-03-29 00:00 Assertiveness | 01:00 Young Designers | 01:30 Heat Aerobic | 02:00 Old Jams | 02:45 The Artisan | 03:00 You Are The Sought After | 04:00 Spiritual Songs | 04:30 The Ear Professor | 05:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 06:00 Love Style | 06:30 Mediro | 07:00 Vision Encounter | 07:30 Spiritual Songs | 08:00 Dingangisano | 09:00 Bona Retsang | 09:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 10:00 Baby Brown And The Legends | 10:30 UBN | 11:30 Amapiano | 12:00 Pain of Love | 12:30 Citizens Connect | 13:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 14:00 Living Victoriously With Apostle... | 15:00 UBN | 16:00 Spiritual Songs | 17:00 Tshwane Fuse | 23:00 UBN | 2024-03-30 00:00 Spiritual Songs | 01:00 Are You Trending? | 01:30 Vision Encounter | 02:00 Lemba Cultural Association | 03:00 Mediro | 03:30 Soul City | 04:00 Imihlolo | 05:00 Filler | 05:30 Alkebulan Authors Platform | 06:00 Jazz It Up | 06:30 My Profile | 07:00 Spiritual Songs | 07:30 Dingangisano | 08:30 Jazz It Up | 09:00 My 21st Birthday | 09:30 Lemba Cultural Association | 10:30 Filler | 11:00 Adam | 12:00 Spiritual Songs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tshwane TV | 2024-03-28 12:30 Filler | 13:00 Old Jams | 13:30 Spiritual Songs | 14:00 Apostle Ebenezer Ndlovu | 15:00 Spiritual Songs | 16:00 UBN | 17:00 Spiritual Songs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde Afrique | 2024-03-28 12:00 64' Le Monde En Français | 12:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:05 Vengeance | 13:30 Bamako | 14:00 Le 19h30 | 14:30 Journal | 15:00 Wari | 15:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 16:00 Echappées Belles | 17:31 Temps Présent | 18:25 L'actu News | 18:55 Disparition Inquiétante | 20:29 Tribal | 21:17 Un Si Grand Soleil | 21:40 Princesses | 22:04 Infrarouge | 23:01 Bonne Santé! | 23:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 2024-03-29 00:03 Le 6h Info | 00:30 Le Journal De Radio-Canada (?) | 01:00 Télématin | 01:18 Télématin | 02:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 02:13 Wari | 02:40 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 03:07 Histoires De Chiens Suisses | 03:59 Les Pionniers De L'empire Du Milieu | 04:27 Slam | 05:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 05:15 Tout Le Monde Veut Prendre Sa Place | 06:03 Télématin | 06:59 Succulent! | 07:30 Jt 19H30 | 08:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 08:33 Vengeance | 09:00 Bamako | 09:30 Un Si Grand Soleil | 09:55 Questions Pour Un Champion | 10:34 Version Française | 11:00 TV5 (?) | 11:03 Le Point | 12:00 64' Le Monde En Français | 12:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:06 Rassemblance (?) | 13:34 Stars Parade | 14:00 Le 19h30 | 14:30 Journal | 14:57 Ligue 1 Uber Eats | 17:15 Petite Soeur | 18:50 La Nuit Du Cinéma Suisse | 19:21 L'actu News | 19:52 400 Millions De Critiques | 20:46 Tribal | 21:35 Princesses | 22:00 Le Point | 22:55 Suisse En Scène | 23:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 23:58 Population D'Afrique | 2024-03-30 00:29 Le Journal De Radio-Canada (?) | 01:02 Le Procès | 02:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 02:12 7 Jours Sur La Planète | 02:40 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 03:33 Oscar Et Malika, Toujours En Retard | 03:44 Les P'tits Diables | 03:58 Zouk | 04:12 Droners | 04:39 #Helvetica | 05:09 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 05:30 Objectif Monde L'Hebdo | 06:00 Internationales | 06:59 Papilles | 07:30 Jt 19H30 | 08:00 TV5MONDE Le Journal | 08:21 Outremer.l'info | 08:33 Allô Tribunal | 08:58 Allô Tribunal | 09:27 Allô Tribunal | 10:05 Allô Tribunal | 10:31 Les Maternelles D'afrique | 11:00 400 Millions De Critiques | 12:00 64' Le Monde En Français | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde Afrique | 2024-03-28 12:02 Face Aux Territoires | 12:46 Le Dessous Des Cartes | 13:00 64' Le Monde En Français | 13:30 64' Le Monde En Français | 14:05 Vengeance | 14:30 Bamako | 15:00 Le 19h30 | 15:30 Journal | 16:00 Wari | 16:30 Le Journal De L'Afrique | 17:00 Echappées Belles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Universal TV HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:50 NCIS: Los Angeles | 14:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 15:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:20 NCIS: Los Angeles | 17:10 NCIS: Los Angeles | 18:00 Chicago Med | 18:50 Chicago Med | 19:40 Unforgettable | 20:30 Unforgettable | 21:20 Chicago PD | 22:10 Chicago PD | 23:00 Diggstown | 23:45 Chicago Med | 2024-03-29 00:25 Chicago Med | 01:10 Private Eyes | 01:55 Private Eyes | 02:40 Unforgettable | 03:25 Unforgettable | 04:10 Chicago PD | 04:55 Chicago PD | 05:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 06:25 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 07:10 Private Eyes | 08:00 Unforgettable | 08:50 Unforgettable | 09:40 Chicago PD | 10:30 Chicago PD | 11:20 NCIS: Los Angeles | 12:10 NCIS: Los Angeles (?) | 13:00 The Equalizer | 13:50 Transplant | 14:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (?) | 15:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (?) | 16:20 NCIS: Los Angeles (?) | 17:10 NCIS: Los Angeles (?) | 18:00 Chicago Med | 18:50 Chicago Med | 19:40 Unforgettable | 20:30 Unforgettable | 21:20 Chicago PD | 22:10 Chicago PD | 23:00 You Had Me At Aloha | 2024-03-30 00:30 Unforgettable | 01:20 Unforgettable | 02:10 Unforgettable | 03:00 Unforgettable | 03:50 S.W.A.T. | 04:40 S.W.A.T. | 05:30 Chicago PD | 06:20 Chicago PD | 07:10 Chicago PD | 08:00 Chicago PD | 08:50 Chicago PD | 09:40 Deadly Estate | 11:20 The Equalizer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Universal TV HD | 2024-03-28 12:20 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:10 NCIS: Los Angeles | 14:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 14:50 NCIS: Los Angeles | 15:40 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:20 NCIS: Los Angeles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 1 | 2024-03-28 13:00 Arena eSports | 13:30 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 14:30 Toyota Cadence | 15:00 Ford Trailseeker | 15:15 SBK '24: Catalunya SBK Race 1 | 16:15 SBK '24: Catalunya SBK Race 2 | 17:15 Arena eSports | 17:45 Let's Play | 18:00 FIG WC '24: Trampoline Cottbus | 21:00 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 | 23:00 Ford Trailseeker | 23:15 Dwars door Vlaanderen '24 | 2024-03-29 01:15 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Prologue | 01:45 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 1 (?) | 02:15 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 2 (?) | 02:45 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 3 (?) | 03:15 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 4 (?) | 03:45 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 5 (?) | 04:15 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 6 (?) | 04:45 Absa Cape Epic HL '24: Stage 7 (?) | 05:15 Toyota Cadence | 05:45 Ford Trailseeker (?) | 06:00 SailGP 23/24: New Zealand D1 (?) | 07:30 SailGP 23/24: New Zealand D2 (?) | 09:00 NASCAR '24: EchoPark Automotive GP (?) | 13:00 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D2 (?) | 14:00 World Of Freesports | 14:30 ASA HL '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 14:40 GPR 23/24: NOR v SAR (?) | 16:45 Rugby Feature | 17:00 Reaction Sports | 18:00 Ford Trailseeker | 18:15 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 20:15 Arena eSports (?) | 20:45 DTM Esports Champs '24: Nürburgring (?) | 22:45 Sports Trust (?) | 23:00 Six Nations HL '24: IRE v SCO | 23:10 Six Nations HL '24: FRA v ENG | 23:20 GPR 23/24: NOR v SAR | 2024-03-30 01:20 SaintsFest24 RUG: HSMV v StJohns Zim | 02:40 SaintsFest24 RUG 1st XV: HC v NHS | 03:50 SaintsFest24 RUG 1st XV: StAC v St CC | 05:00 Ford Trailseeker | 05:15 Gent-Wevelgem '24: (M) Elite Race | 07:15 Absa Cape Epic: She Untamed | 07:20 Pushing the Limits with... (?) | 07:50 Nitro Rallycross Highlights | 09:50 PL 23/24: Sheff United v Fulham | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 1 | 2024-03-28 12:00 Dwars door Vlaanderen '24 | 14:00 Arena eSports | 14:30 DP World HL 23/24 Indian Open D1 | 15:30 Toyota Cadence | 16:00 Ford Trailseeker | 16:15 SBK '24: Catalunya SBK Race 1 | 17:15 SBK '24: Catalunya SBK Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 2 | 2024-03-28 12:15 Vodacom URC Review | 13:15 FIG WC '24: Trampoline Cottbus | 16:15 NWYC Qual '24 5th/6th PO: NAM v KEN | 17:30 NWYC Qual '24 3rd/4th PO: ZIM v ZAM | 17:45 NWYC Qual '24 3rd/4th PO (?) | 19:00 NWYC Qual '24 Final: RSA v MAW | 19:15 NWYC Qual '24 Final (?) | 20:20 ASA HL '24: Athletics GP 3 | 20:30 Balwin Marathon Series Highlights | 20:45 Ford Trailseeker | 21:00 WTT Champs '24: D3 Session 1 | 2024-03-29 04:30 For The Love of Rugby | 04:55 Rugby Feature | 05:00 WTT Champs '24: D3 Session 2 | 10:00 Sports Unlimited | 11:00 World Of Freesports | 11:30 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 | 13:30 SA Cup '24: Valke v Griquas | 15:30 SA Cup '24: Pumas v EP | 17:30 World Of Freesports | 18:00 SailGP 23/24: New Zealand D1 | 19:30 SailGP 23/24: New Zealand D2 | 21:00 WTT Champs '24: D4 QFs | 2024-03-30 03:30 The Wildfly Fishing Series | 04:00 SailGP HL: New Zeland | 05:00 WTT Champs '24: D4 SFs | 09:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: NZL v ENG 5th T20 | 09:15 SuperPicks HL | 09:20 5 Colour Fitness | 09:50 PL 23/24: B'mouth v Everton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 2 | 2024-03-28 12:00 Ford Trailseeker | 12:15 GPR HL 23/24: Rnd 13 | 13:15 Vodacom URC Review | 14:15 FIG WC '24: Trampoline Cottbus | 17:15 NWYC Qual '24 5th/6th PO: NAM v KEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 3 | 2024-03-28 12:00 WSL 23/24: A Villa v Arsenal | 14:00 Balwin Marathon Series Highlights | 14:15 WWE Raw Replay | 16:00 Jambo WWE | 16:30 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 18:30 Africa Sport On | 19:30 Sports Unlimited (?) | 20:30 WSL 23/24: West Ham v Chelsea (?) | 22:30 Absa Cape Epic: She Untamed (?) | 22:35 ASA HL '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 22:45 Balwin Marathon Series Highlights | 23:00 SailGP HL: New Zeland (?) | 2024-03-29 00:00 Africa Sport On | 01:00 Jambo WWE | 01:30 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 02:30 SailGP HL: New Zeland | 03:30 FIBA World Basketball | 04:00 Watersports World | 05:00 Trans World Sport | 06:00 The Breakdown (?) | 07:00 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 09:00 WWE Raw Replay (?) | 10:45 WWE NXT | 12:30 Jambo WWE | 13:00 ASA HL '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 13:10 Football Feature: Best Debut Goals (?) | 13:15 Arena eSports (?) | 13:45 DTM Esports Champs '24: Nürburgring (?) | 16:00 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 18:00 Sports Unlimited (?) | 19:00 WWE SmackDown (?) | 21:05 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 23:00 Team SA Live (?) | 23:30 Sports Trust | 23:45 Africa Sport On | 2024-03-30 00:45 NYC Half Marathon '24 | 02:30 Jambo WWE | 03:00 WWE SmackDown | 04:30 Athletics Feature | 04:40 WIC HL '24: (M) 1500m Final | 04:45 WIC HL '24: (W) 1500m Final | 04:50 World Cross Country Champs '24 | 08:30 WIC HL '24: 800m Final | 08:35 Ford Trailseeker | 08:50 Trans World Sport (?) | 09:50 PL 23/24: Chelsea v Burnley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 3 | 2024-03-28 12:00 Jambo WWE | 12:30 FIBA World Basketball | 13:00 WSL 23/24: A Villa v Arsenal | 15:00 Balwin Marathon Series Highlights | 15:15 WWE Raw Replay | 17:00 Jambo WWE | 17:30 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 4 | 2024-03-28 12:35 Rugby Feature | 12:50 Rugby Feature (?) | 12:55 Saldanha Super8 '24: Velddrif v Safcol | 13:00 Auto & General Cross Triathlon '24 HL (?) | 13:30 Africa Sport On (?) | 14:30 Soccer Africa (?) | 14:45 Saldanha Super8: Saldanha v Gardens | 15:30 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 16:30 Woza Weekend (?) | 16:40 NWYC Qual '24 Final: RSA v MAW | 17:00 SA Cup '24: Cheetahs v Boland | 18:00 SA Cup '24: Cheetahs v Boland | 19:00 ASA '24: Athletics GP 3 (?) | 20:00 Invincible | 20:30 Auto & General Cross Triathlon '24 HL | 21:00 Africa Sport On | 22:00 Soccer Africa | 23:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 23:30 Woza Weekend | 2024-03-29 00:00 5 Colour Fitness (?) | 00:30 Tactics and Trends | 01:00 Invincible | 01:30 Toyota Cadence | 02:00 Int CRI (W) HL '24: RSA v SRI 1st T20 (?) | 03:00 SBK '24: Catalunya SBK Race 1 (?) | 04:00 SBK '24: Catalunya SBK Race 2 (?) | 05:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto3 (?) | 06:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal Moto2 (?) | 07:00 MotoGP '24: Portugal MotoGP (?) | 08:00 Tour du Rwanda HL '24: Event (?) | 08:30 NYC Half Marathon HL '24 (?) | 08:40 Ford Trailseeker (?) | 08:50 Absa Cape Epic: She Untamed (?) | 08:55 Untold Stories (?) | 09:25 5 Colour Fitness | 09:55 SA Cup '24: Pumas v EP (?) | 12:00 The Cheetah Chase | 12:30 SuperPicks | 13:00 WWE This Is Awesome | 14:00 UFC FN HL: (W) Ribas v Rose Namajunas (?) | 15:00 WSL 23/24: West Ham v Chelsea (?) | 17:00 WSL 23/24: A Villa v Arsenal | 19:00 (W) DLF 23/24: Wolfsburg v Bayern | 21:00 SA Cup '24: Pumas v EP | 23:00 Sports Bulletin Around The Clock | 2024-03-30 00:00 5 Colour Fitness | 00:30 PL: Premier League Preview | 01:00 LaLiga EA Sports Preview Show | 01:30 Inside Italian Serie A | 02:00 Let's Play Family Fitness Mornings | 02:30 Ford Trailseeker | 02:45 NYC Half Marathon HL '24 | 02:55 Saldanha Super8 '24: Match 5 | 04:45 Saldanha Super8 '24: Match 6 | 07:00 SuperPicks | 07:30 DStv Prem Build Up | 08:25 DStv Prem 23/24: CT City v Chiefs | 10:30 Jambo WWE | 11:00 Saldanha Super8 '24: Match 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VARIETY 4 | 2024-03-28 13:35 Rugby Feature | 13:50 Rugby Feature | 13:55 Saldanha Super8 '24: Velddrif v Safcol | 15:45 Saldanha Super8: Saldanha v Gardens | 17:40 NWYC Qual '24 Final: RSA v MAW | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIA HD | 2024-03-28 12:30 Hier Sit Die Manne | 13:00 Outopsie | 13:30 1, 2, 3, Ouers! | 14:00 Trou, Trek of Toer? | 14:30 Minki en vriende | 15:30 Land en Strand | 16:00 Skep nog | 16:30 My Plek Of Joune? (?) | 17:00 Die pienk kombuis | 17:30 Landbouweekliks (?) | 18:30 Hier Sit Die Manne | 19:00 Outopsie | 19:30 1, 2, 3, Ouers! | 20:00 Trou, Trek of Toer? | 20:30 Minki en vriende | 21:30 Land en Strand | 22:00 Skep nog | 22:30 My Plek Of Joune? | 23:00 Die pienk kombuis | 23:30 Landbouweekliks | 2024-03-29 00:30 Hier Sit Die Manne | 01:00 Outopsie | 01:30 1, 2, 3, Ouers! | 02:00 Trou, Trek of Toer? | 02:30 Minki en vriende | 03:30 Land en Strand | 04:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 05:00 Waar's my trourok? | 05:30 Skep nog | 06:00 Kom Ons Braai: Familie En Vriende | 07:00 Laat Die Potte Prut: Kampioene | 08:00 Elvis B(L)Ou | 08:30 Outopsie | 09:00 Kom Ons Braai | 10:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 11:00 Waar's my trourok? | 11:30 Skep nog | 12:00 Kom Ons Braai: Familie En Vriende | 13:00 Laat Die Potte Prut: Kampioene | 14:00 Elvis B(L)Ou | 14:30 Outopsie | 15:00 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 16:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 17:00 Waar's my trourok? | 17:30 Skep nog | 18:00 Kom Ons Braai: Familie En Vriende | 19:00 Laat Die Potte Prut: Kampioene | 20:00 Elvis B(L)Ou | 20:30 Outopsie | 21:00 Huisgenoot: Ware Lewensdramas | 22:00 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 23:00 Waar's my trourok? | 23:30 Skep nog | 2024-03-30 00:00 Landbouweekliks | 01:00 Nisboere | 01:30 Dr. Nou | 02:00 Speeltoneel | 02:30 Slim Vang Sy Baas | 03:30 Platteland Toe | 04:00 Trou, Trek of Toer? | 04:30 Waar's my trourok? | 05:00 Skep nog | 05:30 My Plek Of Joune? | 06:00 Kom Ons Braai | 07:00 Kom Ons Braai | 08:00 Kom Ons Braai | 09:00 Elvis B(L)Ou | 09:30 Skep nog | 10:00 Gekies Vir Die Kollig! | 10:30 Hier Sit Die Manne | 11:00 Minki en vriende | 12:00 Waar's my trourok? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIA HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Die pienk kombuis | 12:30 Landbouweekliks | 13:30 Hier Sit Die Manne | 14:00 Outopsie | 14:30 1, 2, 3, Ouers! | 15:00 Trou, Trek of Toer? | 15:30 Minki en vriende | 16:30 Land en Strand | 17:00 Skep nog | 17:30 My Plek Of Joune? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VUZU HD | 2024-03-28 12:10 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 12:25 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 12:40 Akili & Me | 12:55 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde (?) | 13:10 Barbie: Magic Touch | 13:35 Ella Bella Bingo | 13:50 The Big Feeling Explorers | 14:00 Play Room Live | 15:00 Game Shakers | 15:30 Henry Danger | 16:00 Twende | 16:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 16:30 Sanjay And Craig | 17:00 Oddbods | 17:15 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 17:30 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 17:45 Akili & Me | 18:15 Ella Bella Bingo | 18:30 Rastamouse | 18:45 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 19:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 19:30 Barbie: Magic Touch | 20:00 Play Room Live | 21:00 Game Shakers | 21:30 Henry Danger | 22:00 Twende | 22:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 22:30 Sanjay And Craig | 23:00 Oddbods | 23:15 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 23:30 The Big Feeling Explorers | 23:40 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 23:46 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 23:55 Paw Patrol | 2024-03-29 00:25 Play Sports | 00:30 Bino And Fino | 00:45 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 01:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 01:15 Akili & Me | 01:45 Ella Bella Bingo | 02:00 Rastamouse | 02:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 02:20 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 02:30 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures (?) | 03:00 Barbie: Magic Touch (?) | 03:30 Oddbods | 03:45 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 04:00 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 04:06 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 04:12 Bino And Fino | 04:25 Play Sports | 04:30 Rastamouse | 04:45 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 05:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 05:15 Akili & Me | 05:45 Ella Bella Bingo | 06:00 Game Shakers | 06:30 Henry Danger | 07:00 Twende | 07:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 07:21 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 07:30 Sanjay And Craig | 08:00 Play Room Live | 09:00 Game Shakers | 09:30 Henry Danger | 10:00 Twende | 10:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 10:21 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 10:30 Sanjay And Craig | 11:00 Oddbods | 11:10 Play Sports | 11:15 Abby's Flying Fairy School | 11:30 The Big Feeling Explorers | 11:40 Paw Patrol | 12:10 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 12:25 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 12:40 Akili & Me | 13:10 Barbie: Magic Touch | 13:35 Ella Bella Bingo | 13:50 The Big Feeling Explorers | 14:00 Play Room Live | 15:00 Game Shakers | 15:30 Henry Danger | 16:00 Twende | 16:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 16:21 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 16:30 Sanjay And Craig | 17:00 Oddbods | 17:15 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 17:30 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 17:45 Akili & Me | 18:15 Ella Bella Bingo | 18:30 Rastamouse | 18:45 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 18:50 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 19:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 19:30 Barbie: Magic Touch | 20:00 Play Room Live | 21:00 Game Shakers | 21:30 Henry Danger (?) | 22:00 Twende | 22:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 22:21 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 22:30 Sanjay And Craig | 23:00 Akili & Me | 23:30 Akili & Me | 2024-03-30 00:00 Akili & Me | 00:30 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 00:45 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 01:00 Ella Bella Bingo | 01:10 Ella Bella Bingo | 01:20 Ella Bella Bingo | 01:30 Cocoland | 01:35 Cocoland | 01:45 Cocoland | 01:50 Cocoland | 02:00 Rastamouse | 02:15 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 02:21 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 02:30 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 02:36 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 02:45 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 02:51 Abby's Amazing Adventures | 02:58 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 03:10 Play Sports | 03:15 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 03:30 Enchantimals Tales From Everwilde | 03:45 Oddbods | 04:00 Oddbods | 04:15 Oddbods | 04:30 Oddbods | 04:45 Oddbods | 05:00 Barbie: Dreamhouse Adventures | 05:30 Barbie: Magic Touch | 06:00 Game Shakers | 06:30 Henry Danger | 07:00 Twende | 07:15 Twende | 07:30 Sanjay And Craig | 08:00 Play Room Live: Reloaded | 09:00 Open Season 2 | 10:28 Rastamouse | 10:40 Play Sports | 10:45 Cocoland | 10:50 Cocoland | 10:58 Cocoland | 11:04 Cocoland | 11:15 Bino And Fino | 11:30 Bino And Fino | 11:45 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | 12:00 Cocomelon (isiZulu) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VUZU HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildEarth | 2024-03-28 12:30 Just Nature | 13:00 Wildlife On Earth | 14:00 Best of Safari | 15:00 Caught In The Act | 16:00 Thursday SafariLIVE Sunrise | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildEarth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE | 2024-03-28 13:30 WWE Chronicle: Jey Uso | 14:00 WWE NXT Level Up | 14:35 WWE Playlist | 15:00 Jambo WWE | 15:30 Best of WWE: Biggest Mania Matches | 21:15 WWE Playlist | 22:35 WWE Playlist | 23:00 Jambo WWE | 23:30 Best of WWE: WrestleMania Theater | 2024-03-29 04:15 WWE Ruthless Aggression | 05:00 WWE This Is Awesome | 06:00 WWE Raw Highlights | 07:00 Jambo WWE | 07:30 WWE Rivalries | 08:30 WWE Playlist | 09:15 WWE Playlist | 10:00 WWE NXT Highlights | 11:00 Jambo WWE | 11:30 WWE Playlist | 11:45 WWE Playlist (?) | 12:00 WWE Raw Highlights | 13:00 WWE WrestleMania Rewind | 14:00 WWE WrestleMania Rewind (?) | 15:00 WWE Top 10 | 15:15 WWE Playlist | 15:30 WWE Raw Replay (?) | 17:15 WWE Playlist | 17:30 Jambo WWE (?) | 18:00 WWE Network Exclusives | 18:50 WWE Top 10 | 19:00 WWE SmackDown | 21:05 WWE's The Ultimate Show | 22:40 WWE Break It Down: Drew McIntyre (?) | 23:00 WWE Originals Specials | 23:30 Jambo WWE | 2024-03-30 00:00 WWE Raw Highlights | 01:00 WWE NXT | 02:45 WWE SmackDown | 04:15 WWE NXT Level Up | 04:50 WWE Originals Specials: Superfan (?) | 05:30 WWE This Is Awesome | 06:25 WWE Top 10 (?) | 06:30 Jambo WWE (?) | 07:00 WWE SmackDown (?) | 08:30 WWE Raw Replay | 10:15 WWE 24: WrestleMania - Dallas | 11:15 WWE 24: Wrestlemania - Silicon Valley | 12:00 WWE Chronicle: Jey Uso | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE | 2024-03-28 12:00 Jambo WWE | 12:30 WWE: The True Story of WrestleMania | 14:30 WWE Chronicle: Jey Uso | 15:00 WWE NXT Level Up | 15:35 WWE Playlist | 16:00 Jambo WWE | 16:30 Best of WWE: Biggest Mania Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee World HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Radha Mohan | 13:00 Dholi Beats | 14:00 Vani Rani | 15:00 Undercover Love | 16:00 This Is Fate | 17:00 Second Chances | 18:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love (?) | 19:00 Radha Mohan | 20:00 Dholi Beats | 21:00 Vani Rani | 22:00 Undercover Love | 23:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love (?) | 2024-03-29 00:00 Radha Mohan | 01:00 Dholi Beats | 02:00 Vani Rani | 03:00 Undercover Love | 04:00 Ring Of Fire | 05:00 Radha Mohan | 06:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 07:00 Dholi Beats | 08:00 This Is Fate | 09:00 Second Chances | 10:00 Ring Of Fire | 11:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 12:00 Radha Mohan | 13:00 Dholi Beats | 14:00 Vani Rani | 15:00 Undercover Love | 16:00 This Is Fate | 17:00 Second Chances | 18:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 19:00 Radha Mohan | 20:00 Dholi Beats | 21:00 Vani Rani | 22:00 Undercover Love | 23:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 2024-03-30 00:00 Radha Mohan | 01:00 Dholi Beats | 02:00 Vani Rani | 03:00 Undercover Love | 04:00 Ring Of Fire | 05:00 Radha Mohan | 06:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 07:00 Dholi Beats | 08:00 This Is Fate | 09:00 Second Chances | 10:00 Ring Of Fire | 11:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 12:00 Radha Mohan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee World HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Maitree: The Rules Of Love | 13:00 Radha Mohan | 14:00 Dholi Beats | 15:00 Vani Rani | 16:00 Undercover Love | 17:00 This Is Fate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Zonke HD | 2024-03-28 12:00 Umakhwapheni | 13:00 Onesipho | 14:00 Imfihlo | 15:00 We Mamezala | 16:00 Umakhwapheni | 17:00 Onesipho | 18:00 Imfihlo | 19:00 We Mamezala | 20:00 Umakhwapheni | 21:00 Onesipho | 22:00 Imfihlo | 23:00 We Mamezala | 2024-03-29 00:00 Umakhwapheni | 01:00 Onesipho | 02:00 Imfihlo | 03:00 We Mamezala | 04:00 Umakhwapheni | 05:00 Onesipho | 06:00 Imfihlo | 07:00 We Mamezala | 08:00 Umakhwapheni | 09:00 Onesipho | 10:00 Imfihlo | 11:00 We Mamezala | 12:00 Umakhwapheni | 13:00 Onesipho | 14:00 Imfihlo | 15:00 We Mamezala | 16:00 Umakhwapheni | 17:00 Onesipho | 18:00 Imfihlo | 19:00 We Mamezala | 20:00 We Mamezala | 21:00 We Mamezala | 22:00 We Mamezala | 23:00 We Mamezala | 2024-03-30 00:00 Imfihlo | 01:00 Imfihlo | 02:00 Imfihlo | 03:00 Imfihlo | 04:00 Imfihlo | 05:00 Onesipho | 06:00 Onesipho | 07:00 Onesipho | 08:00 Onesipho | 09:00 Onesipho | 10:00 Umakhwapheni | 11:00 Umakhwapheni | 12:00 Umakhwapheni |