94.9 National Public Radio (KUOWFM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A and E HD Network Canada (A and EHDC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The First 48 | 13:00 The First 48 | 14:01 The First 48 | 15:04 The First 48 | 16:03 The First 48 | 17:03 The First 48 | 18:04 The First 48 | 19:05 The First 48 | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:30 Car accident? V2 | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:02 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 Creflo Dollar | 22:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 23:00 48 Hours to Buy | 2024-04-28 00:00 48 Hours to Buy | 01:00 Zombie House Flipping | 02:00 Zombie House Flipping | 03:00 Zombie House Flipping | 04:00 Zombie House Flipping | 05:00 Zombie House Flipping | 06:00 Zombie House Flipping | 07:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 09:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 11:00 WWE Rivals | 12:00 WWE Rivals | 13:00 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures | 14:01 Secrets of the Hells Angels | 15:04 WWE Rivals | 16:03 WWE Rivals | 17:03 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures | 18:04 Secrets of the Hells Angels | 19:05 WWE Rivals | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:30 Car accident? V2 | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 David Jeremiah | 22:30 Joni Table Talk | 23:00 Court Cam | 23:30 Court Cam | 2024-04-29 00:00 Court Cam | 00:30 Court Cam | 01:00 Court Cam | 01:30 Court Cam | 02:00 Court Cam | 02:30 Court Cam | 03:00 Court Cam | 03:30 Court Cam | 04:00 Court Cam | 04:30 Court Cam | 05:00 Court Cam | 05:30 Court Cam | 06:00 Court Cam | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Court Cam | 07:30 Court Cam | 08:00 The First 48 | 09:00 The First 48 | 10:00 The First 48 | 11:00 The First 48 | 12:00 Intervention | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aapka Colors (AAPKA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Doree | 12:30 Mangal Laxmi | 13:00 Dance Deewane | 15:00 Parineeti | 15:30 Udaariyan | 16:00 Doree | 16:30 Mangal Laxmi | 17:00 Dance Deewane | 19:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 20:00 Asian Magazine | 20:30 Asian Magazine | 21:00 Mangal Laxmi | 22:00 Parineeti | 22:30 Udaariyan | 23:00 Asian Magazine | 23:30 Asian Magazine | 2024-04-28 00:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 02:00 The achievers | 02:30 Asian Magazine | 03:00 Udaariyan | 03:30 Suhaagan | 04:00 Laxmi Narayan | 05:00 Dance Deewane | 07:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 08:00 Prem Jyotish | 08:30 Doree | 09:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 09:30 Suhaagan | 10:00 Desi Beat Season 5 | 10:30 Desi Beat Season 5 | 11:00 Parineeti | 11:30 Udaariyan | 12:00 Doree | 12:30 Mangal Laxmi | 13:00 Dance Deewane | 15:00 Parineeti | 15:30 Udaariyan | 16:00 Doree | 16:30 Big Boss Season 17 | 18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 19:00 Suhaagan | 19:30 Movie | 20:00 Asian Magazine | 20:30 Asian Magazine | 21:00 Doree | 22:00 Movie | 22:30 Udaariyan | 23:00 Asian Magazine | 23:30 Asian Magazine | 2024-04-29 00:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 00:30 Neerja...Ek Nayi Pehchaan | 01:00 Doree | 01:30 Chand Jalne Laga | 02:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 02:30 Asian Magazine | 03:00 Asian Magazine | 03:30 Suhaagan | 04:00 Big Boss Season 17 | 06:00 Chand Jalne Laga | 06:30 Udaariyan | 07:00 Suhaagan | 07:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 08:00 Neerja...Ek Nayi Pehchaan | 08:30 Chand Jalne Laga | 09:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 09:30 Suhaagan | 10:00 Asian Magazine | 10:30 The achievers | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Udaariyan | 12:00 Doree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABC Spark HDTV (HABCS) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Bold Type | 13:00 The Bold Type | 14:00 The Bold Type | 15:00 The Bold Type | 16:00 The Bold Type | 17:00 The Bold Type | 18:00 The Bold Type | 19:00 The Bold Type | 20:00 The Bold Type | 21:00 The Bold Type | 22:00 The Danger Next Door | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Evil Twin | 02:00 The Danger Next Door | 04:00 Ghosts of Christmas Past | 06:00 The Back-up Plan | 08:00 Ghosts of Christmas Past | 10:00 The Back-up Plan | 12:00 Ghosts of Christmas Past | 14:00 Ted | 16:30 The Back-up Plan | 18:30 Ted | 21:00 Mr. D | 21:30 Mr. D | 22:00 V.C. Andrews' Fallen Hearts | 2024-04-29 00:00 Reign | 01:00 Reign | 02:00 V.C. Andrews' Fallen Hearts | 04:00 Baby Daddy | 04:30 Baby Daddy | 05:00 Melissa & Joey | 05:30 Melissa & Joey | 06:00 Mr. D | 06:30 Mr. D | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Young & Hungry | 08:30 Young & Hungry | 09:00 Reign | 10:00 Reign | 11:00 Melissa & Joey | 11:30 Melissa & Joey | 12:00 The Fosters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network (Northwest Territories) (APTN-N) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Shut Up and Say Something | 14:00 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 16:30 7th Gen | 17:00 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 19:30 Shut Up and Say Something | 21:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 22:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 22:30 APTN Investigates | 23:00 Anaana's Tent | 23:23 Teepee Time | 23:49 Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show | 2024-04-28 00:13 Lil' Glooscap and the Legend of Turtle Island | 00:38 Tshakapesh Superhero | 00:53 Tshakapesh superhéros | 01:07 Dreamcatchers | 01:32 The Magic Canoe | 01:57 Indigenous Art Adventures | 02:12 Lil' Glooscap and the Legend of Turtle Island | 02:36 Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show | 03:00 That's AWSM! | 03:30 Bull's Eye | 04:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 04:30 Going Native | 05:00 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | 05:30 Merchants of the Wild | 06:00 Northern Air Rescue | 06:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 07:00 High Arctic Haulers | 08:00 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 10:30 Indigenous Health Today | 11:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 12:00 Northern Air Rescue | 12:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 13:00 High Arctic Haulers | 14:00 The Dead Lands | 16:30 Got Identity (NEW) | 17:00 The Dead Lands | 19:30 The Terminator | 21:30 Australia Remastered - Australia's Wild Treasures | 22:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 23:00 Uakallanga! | 23:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 2024-04-29 00:00 Ilonnata - All of Us | 00:30 Ilonnata - All of Us | 01:00 First Across the Line | 01:30 Uakallanga! | 02:00 Adventures on Inuit Land | 02:30 Qanurli? | 03:00 First Across the Line | 03:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 04:00 Qanurli? | 04:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 05:00 Nunavummi Mamarijavut | 05:30 Nunavummi Mamarijavut | 06:00 Uakallanga! | 06:30 The Beachcombers | 07:00 Skins | 09:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 09:30 Northern Exposure | 10:30 The Beachcombers | 11:00 APTN National News | 11:30 APTN Investigates | 12:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network HDTV (East) (APTNHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 15:30 7th Gen | 16:00 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 18:30 Shut Up and Say Something | 20:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 21:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 21:30 APTN Investigates | 22:00 Orignal & Marmelade | 22:30 Orignal & Marmelade | 23:00 Chuck et la cuisine des premiers peuples | 23:30 Spirit Talker | 2024-04-28 00:00 Lands Enchanted | 00:30 Red Earth Uncovered | 01:00 The Other Side | 01:30 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 02:00 Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen | 02:30 Nations at War | 03:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 03:30 Going Native | 04:00 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | 04:30 Merchants of the Wild | 05:00 Northern Air Rescue | 05:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 06:00 High Arctic Haulers | 07:00 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 09:30 Indigenous Health Today | 10:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 11:00 Northern Air Rescue | 11:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 12:00 High Arctic Haulers | 13:00 The Dead Lands | 15:30 Got Identity (NEW) | 16:00 The Dead Lands | 18:30 The Terminator | 20:30 Australia Remastered - Australia's Wild Treasures | 21:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 22:00 Nunavummi Mamarijavut | 22:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 23:00 Ilonnata - All of Us | 23:30 Uakallanga! | 2024-04-29 00:00 La terre en nous | 00:30 Belles, fières et mohawks | 01:00 Policier Autochtone | 01:30 Première Ligne | 02:00 Sur le terrain | 02:30 Policier autochtone | 03:00 Secret History | 03:30 The Beachcombers | 04:00 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 04:30 Nations at War | 05:00 Red Earth Uncovered | 05:30 Lands Enchanted | 06:00 Skins | 08:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 08:30 Northern Exposure | 09:30 The Beachcombers | 10:00 APTN National News | 10:30 APTN Investigates | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Mean Mums | 12:00 Acting Good | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessibilité Média Inc. HD (AMItv) East HDTV (AMITLHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Premier regard | 14:30 Vestiaires | 15:00 Ça me regarde | 15:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 16:00 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 16:30 Mon guide yoga | 17:00 Premier regard | 19:30 Plan Large | 20:00 Une famille pour chaque enfant | 21:00 Des familles comme les autres | 22:00 Adapté | 23:00 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 23:30 Ces animaux qui nous veulent du bien | 2024-04-28 00:00 Une famille pour chaque enfant | 01:00 Mon guide yoga | 01:30 Et si c'était toi? | 02:00 Des familles comme les autres | 03:00 Ça me regarde | 03:30 Vestiaires | 04:00 Adapté | 05:00 Premier regard | 07:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 08:00 Les bracelets rouges | 09:00 Ça me regarde | 09:30 Vestiaires | 10:00 Human +, le futur de nos sens | 11:00 Viens souper | 12:00 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 12:30 100% passion | 13:00 Astrid et Raphaëlle | 14:00 Les bracelets rouges | 15:00 Des familles comme les autres | 16:30 Mon guide yoga | 17:00 Une famille pour chaque enfant | 18:00 Plan Large | 18:30 Et si c'était toi? | 19:00 Six degrés | 19:30 Ces animaux qui nous veulent du bien | 20:00 Viens souper | 21:00 Human +, le futur de nos sens | 22:00 Des familles comme les autres | 23:00 Et si c'était toi? | 23:30 100% passion | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mon guide yoga | 00:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 01:00 Adapté | 02:00 Caïn | 03:00 Vestiaires | 03:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 04:00 Ça me regarde | 04:30 Plan Large | 05:00 Une famille pour chaque enfant | 06:00 100% passion | 06:30 Ces animaux qui nous veulent du bien | 07:00 Viens souper | 08:00 Mon guide yoga | 08:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 09:00 Adapté | 10:00 Des familles comme les autres | 11:00 Caïn | 12:00 Ces animaux qui nous veulent du bien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessible Media Inc. (AMItv) East in HDTV (AMItvHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Postcards From ... | 12:30 Dish With Mary | 13:00 Music Within | 15:00 Adaptable Animals | 15:30 Postcards From ... | 16:00 Dish With Mary | 16:30 Our Community | 17:00 The Road Ahead | 18:00 Music Within | 20:00 Double Tap TV | 20:30 You Can't Ask That | 21:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 22:00 Ça me regarde | 22:30 Our Community | 23:00 Healthy At Home | 2024-04-28 00:00 Push | 00:30 Seven Feet Over | 01:00 Mind Set Go | 02:00 Four Senses | 02:30 Four Senses | 03:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 04:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 05:00 Patch Adams | 07:30 Our Community | 08:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 09:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 10:00 Postcards From ... | 11:00 You Can't Ask That | 11:30 Level Playing Field | 12:00 Access Tech Live | 13:00 Patch Adams | 15:30 Level Playing Field | 16:00 Adaptable Animals | 16:30 Postcards From ... | 17:00 By Hook or By Cook | 18:00 Patch Adams | 20:30 AMI This Week - From The Vault | 21:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 22:00 Four Senses | 22:30 Our Community | 23:00 By Hook or By Cook | 2024-04-29 00:00 Access Tech Live | 01:00 Now With Dave Brown | 03:00 Dish With Mary | 03:30 Our Community | 04:00 Four Senses | 04:30 Eyes for the Job | 05:00 Seven Feet Over | 05:30 Our Community | 06:00 Kelly & Ramya | 08:00 By Hook or By Cook | 09:00 Now With Dave Brown | 11:00 You Can't Ask That | 11:30 Eyes for the Job | 12:00 Losing Yourself | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Addik TV HDTV (addikd) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Virée d'enfer | 14:00 Protection | 16:00 Constantine | 18:30 Patrick Senécal présente | 19:00 Le mobile du crime | 20:00 Le mobile du crime | 21:00 Le mobile du crime | 22:00 Ces liens qui nous unissent | 23:00 Ces liens qui nous unissent | 2024-04-28 00:00 Ces liens qui nous unissent | 01:00 Aussi dangereux que séduisant | 03:00 Protection | 05:00 Big Sky | 06:00 Le Roi Scorpion | 08:00 Le roi Scorpion 2 : L'avènement d'un guerrier | 10:00 Virée d'enfer | 12:00 La nettoyeuse | 13:00 Jeux de mensonges | 14:00 Motel Paradis | 15:00 SuperFly | 17:30 Patrick Senécal présente | 18:00 Histoire de détectives | 19:00 Histoire de détectives | 20:00 Histoire de détectives | 21:00 Rosewood | 22:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 23:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 2024-04-29 00:00 Les Experts | 01:00 Chicago Fire: caserne 51 | 02:00 Chicago Fire: caserne 51 | 03:00 Chicago Fire: caserne 51 | 04:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | 05:00 Le mobile du crime | 06:00 Le mobile du crime | 07:00 Le mobile du crime | 08:00 CSI : New York | 09:00 CSI : New York | 10:00 CSI : New York | 11:00 CSI : New York | 12:00 82 jours : l'affaire Charles Marion | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Gay Movies (AOVGM) | 2024-04-27 12:30 British Guys Live 1 | 14:00 Men of Toronto | 15:30 Men of Ottawa | 17:00 Bare Tales | 18:30 Desperate Househusbands | 20:30 Morning Wood | 22:00 Lucas Foz | 23:00 Kabin Fever | 2024-04-28 00:30 Barnstorm | 02:00 Big C. Bad Boys | 03:30 Mystery Men | 05:00 Deny | 06:30 Straight Naughty College Students 8 | 08:30 Lucas Foz | 09:30 Fire Dance | 12:30 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 14:00 Master Of The Sword | 15:30 Straight Guys Exposed Vol. 1 | 17:00 All American Beauties | 18:30 Captain Stud and His Seaman | 20:00 Taken Down Under | 22:00 Uncut Centerfolds | 23:00 Red Hot Jocks | 2024-04-29 01:00 Uncut Centerfolds | 02:00 Straight Guys Exposed---Atlanta Auditions | 04:00 Muscle Ranch | 05:00 Anytime Anyplace | 06:30 Strokes to Seduction | 08:00 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 09:30 Blatino Party LA 2 | 11:00 Men of Toronto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Movies (AOVM) | 2024-04-27 12:51 Canadian Quickies | 13:51 Lesbian Stepsisters 2 | 15:20 Canadian Quickies | 16:20 Orgasmic Lesbian Massage 3 | 17:49 Canadian Quickies | 18:50 Girls Loving Girls 3 | 20:16 The Stepmother 8 | 22:00 Canadian Quickies | 23:00 The Swinger 6 | 2024-04-28 00:29 Canadian Quickies | 01:29 Lesbian Analingus 8 | 02:58 Canadian Quickies | 03:59 Her First MILF 16 | 05:28 Canadian Quickies | 06:28 The Swinger 6 | 07:57 Canadian Quickies | 08:58 Lesbian Analingus 8 | 10:26 Canadian Quickies | 11:27 Her First MILF 16 | 12:56 Canadian Quickies | 13:56 The Swinger 6 | 15:25 Canadian Quickies | 16:26 Lesbian Analingus 8 | 17:55 Canadian Quickies | 18:55 Her First MILF 16 | 20:24 Filthy Family 8 | 22:00 Canadian Quickies | 23:00 Lesbian Adventures Wet Panties Trib 7 | 2024-04-29 00:29 Canadian Quickies | 01:30 My Daughter's Boyfriend 13 | 02:59 Canadian Quickies | 04:00 Mom & Dad Are F* My Friends 13 | 05:29 Canadian Quickies | 06:29 Lesbian Adventures Wet Panties Trib 7 | 07:58 Canadian Quickies | 08:59 My Daughter's Boyfriend 13 | 10:28 Canadian Quickies | 11:29 Mom & Dad Are F* My Friends 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Swim (ADSM) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Bob's Burgers | 12:30 Bob's Burgers | 13:00 Family Guy | 13:30 Family Guy | 14:00 Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons | 15:45 Robot Chicken | 16:00 Ninja Kamui | 16:30 Rick and Morty | 17:00 Robot Chicken | 17:15 Robot Chicken | 17:30 Harley Quinn | 18:00 Aqua Teen Hunger Force | 18:15 Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law | 18:30 Metalocalypse | 18:45 Metalocalypse | 19:00 Ninja Kamui (Japanese Language Version) | 19:30 The Venture Bros. | 20:00 The Venture Bros. | 20:30 Robot Chicken | 20:45 Robot Chicken | 21:00 Psi Cops! | 21:15 Psi Cops! | 21:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 22:00 Bob and Margaret | 22:30 Bob and Margaret | 23:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 23:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 2024-04-28 00:00 Psi Cops! | 00:15 Psi Cops! | 00:30 Psi Cops! | 00:45 Psi Cops! | 01:00 Bob's Burgers | 01:30 Bob's Burgers | 02:00 Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons | 03:45 Robot Chicken | 04:00 Family Guy | 04:30 Family Guy | 05:00 King of the Hill | 05:30 King of the Hill | 06:00 Psi Cops! | 06:15 Psi Cops! | 06:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 07:00 American Dad! | 07:30 American Dad! | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 King of the Hill | 10:30 King of the Hill | 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Bob's Burgers | 12:00 Family Guy | 12:30 Family Guy | 13:00 American Dad! | 13:30 American Dad! | 14:00 King of the Hill | 14:30 King of the Hill | 15:00 Rick and Morty | 15:30 Rick and Morty | 16:00 In the Know | 16:34 Archer | 17:02 American Dad! | 17:30 American Dad! | 18:00 Mr. Pickles | 18:15 Momma Named Me Sheriff | 18:30 Squidbillies | 18:45 Frisky Dingo | 19:00 Rick and Morty | 19:30 Rick and Morty | 20:00 In the Know | 20:30 Archer | 21:00 Psi Cops! | 21:15 Psi Cops! | 21:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 22:00 My Wife's Secret Life | 2024-04-29 00:00 T and T | 00:30 Delta State | 01:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 01:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 02:00 Psi Cops! | 02:15 Psi Cops! | 02:30 John Callahan's Pelswick | 03:00 Fugget About It | 03:30 Bob and Margaret | 04:00 Bob's Burgers | 04:30 Psi Cops! | 04:45 Psi Cops! | 05:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 06:00 King of the Hill | 06:30 King of the Hill | 07:00 American Dad! | 07:30 American Dad! | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 King of the Hill | 10:30 King of the Hill | 11:00 American Dad! | 11:30 American Dad! | 12:00 Bob's Burgers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera (English - North America) (ALJAZEE) | 2024-04-27 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Witness | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 The Stream | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Counting the Cost | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 People and Power | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Inside Story | 19:00 Newshour | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 The Bottom Line | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 UpFront | 22:00 Newshour | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Inside Story | 2024-04-28 00:00 Fast Fashion | 01:00 Newshour | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Dying Earth | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Inside Story | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 101 East | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 Generation Change | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 The Listening Post | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Fast Fashion | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 UpFront | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 The Bottom Line | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 101 East | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 Generation Change | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 Inside Story | 19:00 Newshour | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 The Listening Post | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 22:00 Newshour | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Inside Story | 2024-04-29 00:00 Al Jazeera World | 01:00 Newshour | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Generation Change | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 People and Power | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Inside Story | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Counting the Cost | 08:00 News Live | 08:30 The Stream | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Witness | 12:00 News Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (ALPHA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 15:00 An M' Agapas | 16:30 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 17:15 10 Entoli | 18:00 Wake up Call | 18:45 Savvatokuriako Me Ton Niko Manesi | 22:00 Alpha News | 22:45 Kalitera Den Ginetai | 2024-04-28 01:30 Kichen Lab | 02:15 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 03:00 Years of Living Dengerously | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Savvatokuriako Me Ton Niko Manesi | 07:30 Kalitera Den Ginetai | 09:45 Kichen Lab | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 15:00 An M' Agapas | 16:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 19:00 Super Katerina | 22:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 23:00 Alpha News | 23:45 T - Live | 2024-04-29 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 06:45 T - Live | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Exo Ena Mistiko | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC HDTV (Canada) (AMCHD) | 2024-04-27 14:00 District 9 | 16:30 Men in Black | 18:30 Warcraft | 21:15 District 9 | 23:45 Ghostbusters | 2024-04-28 02:15 Ghostbusters II | 04:45 The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor | 07:15 The Mummy | 10:00 The Mummy Returns | 13:00 Parish | 14:04 Parish | 15:08 The Mummy | 17:53 Parish | 18:57 Crocodile Dundee | 20:56 Parish | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-29 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 The Three Stooges | 01:30 The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor | 04:00 Ghostbusters II | 06:30 The Mummy Returns | 09:30 Men in Black | 11:30 Men in Black II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
American Heroes Channel (AHC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Against the Odds | 13:00 Shadow OPS | 14:00 Shadow OPS | 15:00 Shadow OPS | 16:00 Against the Odds | 17:00 Shadow OPS | 18:00 Shadow OPS | 19:00 Shadow OPS | 20:00 Against the Odds | 21:00 Against the Odds | 22:00 World War II in Color | 23:00 World War II in Color | 2024-04-28 00:00 World War II in Color | 01:00 World War II in Color | 02:00 World War II in Color | 03:00 Hitler | 04:00 Hitler | 05:00 Hitler | 06:00 Hitler | 07:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 08:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 09:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 10:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 11:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 12:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 13:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 14:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 15:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 16:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 17:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 18:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 19:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 20:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 21:00 Apocalypse: WWI | 22:00 American Lawmen | 23:00 American Lawmen | 2024-04-29 00:00 American Lawmen | 01:00 Gunslingers | 02:00 Gunslingers | 03:00 Gunslingers | 04:00 Gunslingers | 05:00 Chernobyl Disaster: As We Watched | 06:00 Iran Hostage Crisis: As We Watched | 07:00 Jonestown Massacre: As We Watched | 08:00 LA Riots: As We Watched | 09:00 Patriots Rising: The American Revolution | 10:00 Patriots Rising: The American Revolution | 11:00 Patriots Rising: The American Revolution | 12:00 Blood Feuds | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMI audio (East) (AMIAU) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Double Tap Canada | 13:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 14:00 The Pulse | 14:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 15:00 Podcast Round-Up | 16:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 17:00 The Washington Post This Week | 18:00 The Guardian Long Read | 19:00 Voices of the Walrus | 20:00 Double Tap Canada | 21:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 22:00 The Pulse | 22:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 23:00 Podcast Round-Up | 2024-04-28 00:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 01:00 The Washington Post This Week | 02:00 The Guardian Long Read | 03:00 Voices of the Walrus | 04:00 Double Tap Canada | 05:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 06:00 The Pulse | 07:00 Podcast Round-Up | 08:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 09:00 The Washington Post This Week | 10:00 The Guardian Long Read | 11:00 Voices of the Walrus | 12:00 Double Tap Canada | 13:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 14:00 The Pulse | 14:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 15:00 Podcast Round-Up | 16:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 17:00 The Washington Post This Week | 18:00 The Guardian Long Read | 19:00 Voices of the Walrus | 20:00 Double Tap Canada | 21:00 My Life in Books | 22:00 The Pulse | 23:00 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 23:30 Podcast Round-Up | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 01:00 Maclean's Magazine | 02:00 The Guardian Daily | 03:00 Voices of the Walrus | 04:00 Double Tap Canada | 05:00 My Life in Books | 06:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 07:00 Maclean's Magazine | 08:00 Kelly & Ramya | 10:00 The Guardian Daily | 11:00 Voices of the Walrus | 12:00 Double Tap Canada | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet Canada HDTV (APHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Lone Star Law | 13:00 Lone Star Law | 14:00 Lone Star Law | 15:00 Lone Star Law | 16:00 Lone Star Law | 17:00 Lone Star Law | 18:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 19:00 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 19:30 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 20:00 My Cat From Hell | 21:00 My Cat From Hell | 22:00 How It's Made | 22:30 How It's Made | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:30 How It's Made | 2024-04-28 00:00 How It's Made | 00:30 How It's Made | 01:00 How It's Made | 01:30 How It's Made | 02:00 How It's Made | 02:30 How It's Made | 03:00 How It's Made | 03:30 How It's Made | 04:00 How It's Made | 04:30 How It's Made | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 North Woods Law | 07:00 North Woods Law | 08:00 North Woods Law | 09:00 North Woods Law | 10:00 North Woods Law | 11:00 North Woods Law | 12:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 13:00 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 13:30 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 14:00 North Woods Law | 15:00 North Woods Law | 16:00 North Woods Law | 17:00 North Woods Law | 18:00 North Woods Law | 19:00 North Woods Law | 20:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 21:00 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 21:30 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 22:00 Last Of The Giants | 23:00 Chasing Monsters | 2024-04-29 00:00 Biggest and Baddest | 01:00 The Zoo | 02:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 03:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 04:00 North Woods Law | 05:00 Lone Star Law | 06:00 Chasing Monsters | 07:00 Biggest and Baddest | 08:00 Last Of The Giants | 09:00 The Zoo | 10:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 11:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 12:00 North Woods Law | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Television Network (ATN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Anupamaa | 12:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 13:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 13:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 14:00 Imlie | 14:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 15:00 Udne Ki Aasha | 15:30 Pandya Store | 16:00 Anupamaa | 16:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 17:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 17:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 18:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 18:30 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 19:00 Imlie | 19:30 Jhanak | 20:00 Anupamaa | 20:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 21:00 Pandya Store | 21:30 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 22:30 Asian Digest | 23:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 23:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 2024-04-28 00:00 Taste the Difference | 00:30 Jhanak | 01:00 Asian Magazine | 01:30 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 02:00 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 02:30 ATN BC Horizons | 03:00 Udne Ki Aasha | 03:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 04:00 Grihapravesh - Ek Nayi Shuruat | 07:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 08:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 08:30 Jhanak | 09:00 Anupamaa | 09:30 Imlie | 10:00 Meetha Khatta Pyaar Hamara | 10:30 Pandya Store | 11:00 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 11:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 12:00 Anupamaa | 12:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 13:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 13:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 14:00 Imlie | 14:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 15:00 Udne Ki Aasha | 15:30 Pandya Store | 16:00 Anupamaa | 16:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 17:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 17:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 18:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 18:30 Imlie | 19:00 Jhanak | 19:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 21:30 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 22:30 Asian Magazine | 23:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 23:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 2024-04-29 00:00 Guruveh Namah | 00:30 Jhankaar | 01:00 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 01:30 Asian Digest | 02:00 Baatein... Kuch Ankahee Si | 02:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 03:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 03:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 04:00 Jhanak | 04:30 Imlie | 05:00 Mere Rang Mein Rangne Waali | 06:00 Tum Jo Mile | 07:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 09:00 Dil Deewana Maane Na | 10:30 Asian Magazine | 11:00 Baatein... Kuch Ankahee Si | 11:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 12:00 Anupamaa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Assemblée Nationale (ASSNA) | 2024-04-28 01:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 02:40 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 02:45 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 05:40 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 05:45 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 08:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 10:50 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 12:50 Fin des émissions | 16:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 2024-04-29 00:30 Mémoires de députés | 01:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 01:45 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 02:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 05:10 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 05:30 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 10:05 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 11:00 Mémoires de députés | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN B4U Hindi Movies (ATNB4U) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Vivah | 15:00 Holiday: A Soldier Is Never Off Duty | 18:00 Platform | 21:00 Jo Bole so Nihal | 2024-04-28 00:00 Deewana Mastana | 03:00 Simmba | 06:00 Vivah | 09:00 Cirkus | 12:00 Rustom | 15:00 Indian | 18:00 Haathi Mere Saathi | 21:00 Mitron | 2024-04-29 00:00 Lashkar | 03:00 Prem | 06:00 Cirkus | 09:00 F.A.L.T.U. | 12:00 Khel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Cricket Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Jaya (ATNJ) | 2024-04-27 14:00 Chai With Celebirty | 15:00 Movie | 18:00 Movie | 21:00 Suprabatham | 21:30 Kandha Sasti Kavasam | 22:00 Arul Neram | 23:00 Vara Palangal | 23:30 Kollywood Studio | 2024-04-28 00:00 Best of Thennkinnam | 01:00 Atn Previews | 04:00 Atn Previews | 05:00 Atn Previews | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Vaal Pasanga | 09:30 ATN'S TRIBUTE TO 100 YEARS OF INDIAN CINEMA | 10:00 News | 10:30 Movie | 14:00 Kalakkal Comedy | 15:00 Movie | 18:00 Movie | 21:00 Suprabatham | 21:30 Movie | 22:00 Movie | 23:00 Kalai Malar | 23:30 Margazhi Utsavam | 2024-04-29 01:00 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Urrvalam | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Suvaiyo Suvai | 09:30 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Manathil Uruthi Vendum | 12:00 Shanthi Nilayam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Punjabi (Punja) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sada Punjab | 12:30 The Achievers | 13:00 Mojh Mela | 13:30 Sada Punjab | 14:00 Asian Magazine | 14:30 Lahore Lahore Aay | 15:00 Sharda ji astrologer | 15:30 Atn B C Horizons | 16:00 Asian Magazine | 16:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 21:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 2024-04-28 00:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 02:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 02:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 04:00 Asian Magazine | 04:30 The Achievers | 05:00 Asian Magazine | 05:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 08:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 Asian Magazine | 12:00 Lahore Lahore Aay | 12:30 Sada Punjab | 13:00 Asian Magazine | 13:30 Sharda ji astrologer | 14:00 Atn B C Horizons | 14:30 Asian Magazine | 15:00 Atn Punjabi Preview | 16:00 Lahore Lahore Aay | 16:30 Mojh Mela | 17:00 Atn Punjabi Preview | 21:00 Atn Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada | 2024-04-29 00:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 02:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 02:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 04:00 Mojh Mela | 04:30 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 05:00 Sada Punjab | 05:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 08:00 Atn Live From Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada | 11:00 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 11:30 Asian Magazine | 12:00 Atn Live Akhand Path Sahib From Gurdwara Sahib Dasmesh Darbar Bc Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth (BBCE) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Nature | 13:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 14:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 15:00 Nature | 16:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 17:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 18:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 19:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 20:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 21:00 The Secret Genius of Modern Life | 22:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 23:00 Planet Earth III | 2024-04-28 00:00 Planet Earth III | 01:00 Planet Earth III | 02:00 Planet Earth III | 03:00 Planet Earth III | 04:00 Planet Earth III | 05:00 Planet Earth III | 06:00 Planet Earth III | 07:00 Planet Earth III | 08:00 Planet Earth III | 09:00 Planet Earth III | 10:00 Planet Earth III | 11:00 Planet Earth III | 12:00 Planet Earth III | 13:00 Planet Earth III | 14:00 Planet Earth III | 15:00 Planet Earth III | 16:00 Shark With Steve Backshall | 17:00 Shark With Steve Backshall | 18:00 Edges Unknown | 19:00 Big Weather | 20:00 Big Weather | 21:00 In Search of Science | 22:00 Hope for Wildlife | 23:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 2024-04-29 00:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 01:00 Hope for Wildlife | 02:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 03:00 Nature | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 06:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 Nature | 09:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 10:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 Nature | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HDTV (BBCF) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Chase | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 14:00 Jeopardy UK | 15:00 The Graham Norton Show | 16:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 17:00 Jeopardy UK | 18:00 The Graham Norton Show | 19:00 Ghosts | 19:30 Black Ops | 20:00 Impossible | 21:00 Life Below Zero Canada | 22:00 See No Evil | 23:00 Griff's Canadian Adventure | 2024-04-28 00:00 See No Evil | 01:00 See No Evil | 02:00 Guitar Picks | 02:30 Mystery Cars | 03:00 Top Gear | 04:00 Top Gear | 05:00 Hungry for It | 06:00 Hungry for It | 07:00 Hungry for It | 08:00 Hungry for It | 09:00 Hungry for It | 10:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 11:00 Jeopardy UK | 12:00 Antiques Roadshow | 13:00 Hungry for It | 14:00 Antiques Roadshow | 15:00 Antiques Roadshow | 16:00 Hungry for It | 17:00 Antiques Roadshow | 18:00 Antiques Roadshow | 19:00 Hungry for It | 20:00 Griff's Canadian Adventure | 21:00 Life Below Zero Canada | 22:00 See No Evil | 23:00 Mystery Cars | 23:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 2024-04-29 00:00 Handmade Hotels | 00:30 Handmade Hotels | 01:00 Guitar Picks | 01:30 Collector Showdown | 02:00 Mystery Cars | 02:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 03:00 The Know It All Guide To... | 03:30 Taste of the Country | 04:00 Guitar Picks | 04:30 Collector Showdown | 05:00 The Graham Norton Show | 06:00 QI | 06:30 QI | 07:00 Antiques Roadshow | 08:00 The Graham Norton Show | 09:00 QI | 09:30 QI | 10:00 Antiques Roadshow | 11:00 The Graham Norton Show | 12:00 Us | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News North America (BBCWN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Inseparable Sisters | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Gay Marriage & Me | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Media Show | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 The Right to Die | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Click | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Talking Business | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 The Travel Show | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 The Right to Die | 20:00 BBC News | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Scandalous: Phone Hacking on Trial | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Gay Marriage & Me | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 The Media Show | 2024-04-28 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 The Travel Show | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Click | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Inseparable Sisters | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 The Right to Die | 04:00 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Talking Business | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Scandalous: Phone Hacking on Trial | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Rolex Spirit of Yachting | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 Inseparable Sisters | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Asia Business Report | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Asia Business Report | 11:45 Sportsday | 12:00 Newsday | 12:30 Asia Business Report | 12:45 Sportsday | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Asia Business Report | 13:45 Sportsday | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Right to Die | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 HARDtalk | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 World Business Report | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 World Business Report | 17:55 Click | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 World Business Report | 18:55 Click | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 Talking Business | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 BBC News | 20:55 Click | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 HARDtalk | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 World Business Report | 22:45 BBC News | 22:55 Click | 23:00 BBC News Now | 23:30 BBC News Now | 2024-04-29 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 Click | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 World Business Report | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Verified Live | 03:55 Click | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 Click | 07:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 07:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:55 Click | 09:00 BBC News America | 09:30 HARDtalk | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Asia Business Report | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Asia Business Report | 11:45 Sportsday | 12:00 Newsday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV Canada (Spanish) (beINHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 90 in 30 | 13:30 This Is Paris | 14:00 Baloncesto mexicano: CIBACOPA | 16:00 90 in 60 | 17:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Ligue 1 Show | 22:50 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 2024-04-28 00:55 BeIN SPORT | 01:25 BeIN SPORT | 01:30 The Locker Room | 02:00 The Express | 03:00 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 04:55 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 06:55 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 09:00 The Locker Room | 10:00 The Locker Room | 11:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 13:00 BeIN SPORT | 13:30 The Locker Room | 15:00 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 17:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Javier Romero y Roxana Garcia Introducen | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Programación pagada | 23:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 2024-04-29 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Desayuno con goles | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Lo Mejor de la Copa Libertadores | 04:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 04:30 This Is Paris | 05:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 07:00 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 09:00 90 in 30 | 09:30 90 in 30 | 10:00 90 in 30 | 10:30 90 in 30 | 11:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 11:30 This Is Paris | 12:00 Pádel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bell TV Cricket (EXVCRCKT) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Entertainment Television (Canada East) (BET) | 2024-04-27 12:25 A Royal Surprise | 14:05 Holiday Heartbreak | 15:50 Being Mary Jane | 16:35 Twenties | 17:05 Face Value | 17:35 Black Card Revoked | 18:05 Music Mix | 19:00 Music Mix | 20:00 Music Mix | 21:00 Music Mix | 22:00 R&B Vibes | 23:00 Big Chune | 2024-04-28 00:00 Today's Top Hits | 01:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 02:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 02:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 03:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 03:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 04:00 Being Mary Jane | 04:45 Being Mary Jane | 05:30 Twenties | 06:00 Twenties | 06:30 Face Value | 07:00 Black Card Revoked | 07:30 No Good Deed | 09:05 Keys To The City | 10:50 Friend Request | 12:25 Red Winter | 13:55 Keys To The City | 15:40 Being Mary Jane | 16:30 Twenties | 17:00 Face Value | 17:30 Black Card Revoked | 18:00 Music Mix | 19:00 Music Mix | 20:00 Music Mix | 21:00 Music Mix | 22:00 R&B Vibes | 23:00 Big Chune | 2024-04-29 00:00 Today's Top Hits | 01:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 02:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 02:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 03:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 03:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 04:00 Tyler Perry's The Oval | 04:45 Tyler Perry's The Oval | 05:30 Tyler Perry's Sistas | 06:15 Tyler Perry's Sistas | 07:00 Movie | 08:50 Movie | 10:30 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg in HDTV (BTVHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Advancements | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Silver Rare Coin | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Rare 2009 Gold Coin | 15:00 Rare 2009 Gold Coin | 15:30 Rare Silver Coin Set | 16:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 17:00 RUIN: Money, Ego and Deception at FTX | 17:30 The Earthshot Prize Innovation Summit | 18:00 A Conversation on Permacrisis | 18:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 19:00 Next Big Risk | 19:30 Power Players | 20:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 21:00 Idea Generation | 22:00 The Circuit | 22:30 Next Big Risk | 23:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 23:30 The Future with Hannah Fry: Emotional Recognition...Ok Computer, How do I Feel? | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 01:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 02:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 02:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 03:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 03:30 AI IRL | 04:00 Power Players | 04:30 Power Players | 05:00 Next in Sports | 05:30 Next in Sports | 06:00 Next in Sports | 06:30 Next in Sports | 07:00 3 Secrets to Financial Security | 07:30 Earth with John Holden | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 09:00 The Future with Hannah Fry: Emotional Recognition...Ok Computer, How do I Feel? | 09:30 Bloomberg Originals | 10:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 13:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Silver Coin Mania II | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 18:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 19:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 20:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 21:00 Bloomberg Brief | 22:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 2024-04-29 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg ETF IQ | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 06:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 09:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 10:00 Bloomberg Originals | 10:30 Power Players | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BNN Business News Network Bloomberg HDTV (BNNBHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Market Call | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:30 Brilliant Ideas | 14:00 Shark Tank | 15:00 Sidelines | 15:30 Taking Stock | 16:00 Infomercial | 16:30 Brilliant Ideas | 17:00 Shark Tank | 18:00 Shark Tank | 19:00 Sidelines | 19:30 MoneyTalk | 20:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 21:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 21:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 22:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Taking Stock | 2024-04-28 00:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 01:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 01:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 02:00 BNNB Infomercials | 02:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 03:00 Commodities | 03:30 Taking Stock | 04:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 04:30 Berman's Call | 05:00 BNNB Infomercials | 05:30 Brilliant Ideas | 06:00 CP24 Hot Property | 06:30 Brilliant Ideas | 07:00 Shark Tank | 08:00 Shark Tank | 09:00 MoneyTalk | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Market Call | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 13:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 15:00 Brilliant Ideas | 15:30 MoneyTalk | 16:00 Infomercial | 16:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 18:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 20:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 20:59 Bloomberg Brief | 22:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Street | 01:00 The Open | 03:00 Morning Markets | 04:00 Market Call | 05:00 Trading Day | 06:00 Bloomberg Technology | 07:00 Berman's Call | 07:30 The Close | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets: Balance of Power | 10:00 Market Call | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network HDTV (CNNHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CNN Special Program | 13:00 CNN Special Program | 14:00 CNN Special Program | 15:00 CNN Special Program | 16:00 CNN Special Program | 17:00 CNN Special Program | 18:00 CNN Special Program | 19:00 CNN Special Program | 20:00 CNN Special Program | 21:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 22:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 23:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 01:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash | 02:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 03:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 04:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash | 05:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 06:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 07:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 08:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 09:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 10:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 11:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 12:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 13:00 How It Really Happened | 14:00 How It Really Happened | 15:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 16:00 How It Really Happened | 17:00 How It Really Happened | 18:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 19:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 20:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 21:00 CNN This Morning | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN News Central | 2024-04-29 00:00 CNN News Central | 01:00 CNN News Central | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 04:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 05:00 CNN News Central | 06:00 CNN News Central | 07:00 CNN News Central | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network International (CNNI) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Tech for Good | 12:15 World Sport | 12:30 Bold Pursuits | 13:00 World Sport | 13:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 14:00 Inside Africa | 14:30 African Voices Changemakers | 15:00 Living Golf | 15:30 CNN Marketplace Europe | 15:45 Marketplace Asia | 16:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 16:30 African Voices Changemakers | 17:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 17:30 Inside Africa | 18:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 19:30 Bold Pursuits | 20:00 CNN Newsroom | 21:00 CNN Newsroom | 22:00 African Voices Changemakers | 22:30 Inside Africa | 23:00 Connecting Africa | 23:30 Inside Africa | 2024-04-28 00:00 CNN This Morning | 01:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper | 02:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 03:00 Inside Politics | 04:00 World Sport | 04:30 Inside Africa | 05:00 African Voices Changemakers | 05:30 Inside Africa | 06:00 CNN Newsroom | 07:00 Inside Africa | 07:30 Mission Tiger | 08:00 CNN Newsroom | 09:00 World Sport | 09:30 Living Golf | 10:00 CNN Newsroom | 11:00 CNN Newsroom | 12:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 13:00 Connecting Africa | 13:30 Inside Africa | 14:00 African Voices Changemakers | 14:30 CNN Marketplace Europe | 14:45 Marketplace Asia | 15:30 Inside Africa | 16:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 16:45 World Sport | 18:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 18:45 World Sport | 19:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 21:00 Early Start | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 2024-04-29 00:30 World Sport | 01:00 Connect the World | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 Connect the World | 03:00 State of the Race with Kasie Hunt | 05:00 Amanpour | 06:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 07:00 Quest Means Business | 07:45 Living Golf | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs (French) (CPAC) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Dossier public | 17:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 19:30 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 21:30 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 22:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 2024-04-28 02:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 03:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 03:30 Outburst | 04:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 05:00 C-SPAN hebdo | 07:00 Vitrine sur le monde | 08:00 Outburst | 08:30 Conversations avec Esther Bégin | 09:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 09:30 Dossier public | 12:00 Outburst | 12:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 13:00 Conversations avec Esther Bégin | 13:30 Profile avec Michael Serapio | 14:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 21:00 Les comités du Sénat | 2024-04-29 02:00 Outburst | 02:30 Dossier public | 03:00 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 06:00 Période des questions | 07:30 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs TV (CPAC) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Public Record | 17:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 19:30 Supreme Court Hearings | 21:30 In Committee From the House of Commons | 22:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 2024-04-28 02:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 03:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 03:30 Outburst | 04:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 05:00 C-Span This Week | 07:00 World Showcase | 08:00 Outburst | 08:30 Conversations With Esther Bégin | 09:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 09:30 Public Record | 12:00 Outburst | 12:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 13:00 Conversations With Esther Bégin | 13:30 Profile with Michael Serapio | 14:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 21:00 In Committee From the Senate of Canada | 2024-04-29 02:00 Outburst | 02:30 Public Record | 03:00 House of Commons Proceedings | 06:00 Question Period | 07:30 House of Commons Proceedings | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 (PULSE) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CP24 Nightside | 13:00 CP24 Nightside | 14:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 16:05 CP24 Nightside | 16:30 Hot Property | 17:00 CP24 Nightside | 17:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 19:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:30 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 21:30 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:30 Hot Property | 23:00 CP24 Breakfast | 2024-04-28 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Dayside | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CTV News Toronto | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | 12:00 CP24 Nightside | 13:00 CP24 Nightside | 14:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 16:05 CP24 Nightside | 16:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 17:00 CP24 Nightside | 17:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 19:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:30 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:30 CP24 Early Breakfast | 22:00 CP24 Breakfast | 2024-04-29 01:30 CP24 Dayside | 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Live at Noon | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 10:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | 12:00 CP24 Nightside | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 HDTV (CP24H) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CP24 Nightside | 13:00 CP24 Nightside | 14:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 16:05 CP24 Nightside | 16:30 Hot Property | 17:00 CP24 Nightside | 17:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 19:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:30 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 21:30 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:30 Hot Property | 23:00 CP24 Breakfast | 2024-04-28 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Dayside | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CTV News Toronto | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | 12:00 CP24 Nightside | 13:00 CP24 Nightside | 14:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:00 CP24 Nightside | 15:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 16:05 CP24 Nightside | 16:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 17:00 CP24 Nightside | 17:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 19:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 20:30 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:30 CP24 Early Breakfast | 22:00 CP24 Breakfast | 2024-04-29 01:30 CP24 Dayside | 02:00 CP24 Dayside | 04:00 CP24 Live at Noon | 05:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 09:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 10:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 11:00 CP24 Nightside | 11:30 CP24 Nightside | 12:00 CP24 Nightside | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal D HDTV (D-HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Icônes automobiles | 13:00 Hot Wheels : défi suprême | 14:00 Insaisissable 2 | 17:00 Queer par nature | 19:00 Structures abandonnées | 20:00 Météo virale | 21:00 Éboueurs | 21:30 Éboueurs | 22:00 Patagonie la vie au bout du monde | 23:00 Phénomènes vus de l'espace | 2024-04-28 00:00 Structures abandonnées | 01:00 Étrange évidence | 02:00 La guerre des enchères partie 1 | 02:30 Billy, le brocanteur de Brooklyn | 03:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 04:00 La guerre des transports | 04:30 La confrérie | 05:00 Insaisissable 2 | 08:00 Icônes automobiles | 09:00 Hot Wheels : défi suprême | 10:00 Fortune sous terre | 11:00 Je suis un tueur | 12:00 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 12:30 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 13:00 Les justiciers | 14:00 Vie de chantier : nouvelle génération | 14:30 Urgence hélico | 15:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 16:00 Les poids lourds du remorquage | 17:00 Icônes automobiles | 18:00 Hot Wheels : défi suprême | 19:00 La face cachée de Playboy | 20:00 Fortune sous terre | 21:00 Les rois de la douleur | 22:00 L'histoire extraordinaire des objets du quotidien | 22:30 Billy, le brocanteur de Brooklyn | 23:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 2024-04-29 00:00 Désastre en direct | 01:00 Paranormal sur le partie | 02:00 Je suis un tueur | 03:00 Les justiciers | 04:00 Mayday | 05:00 Au pays des Cajuns : L'invasion des pythons | 06:00 Blue Bloods | 07:00 Vengeance paranormale | 08:00 Les pires erreurs d'ingénierie | 09:00 Cauchemar sur l'autoroute | 10:00 Mayday | 11:00 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 11:30 Vie de chantier : nouvelle génération | 12:00 Structures abandonnées | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal M (CNLM) | 2024-04-27 14:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 15:00 Jazzologie | 17:00 Plage musicale | 2024-04-28 00:30 Marie raconte | 01:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 02:00 Jazzologie | 04:00 Los maestros dell classico | 06:00 Plage musicale | 09:00 Musiquafrik | 10:00 Plage musicale – jeunesse | 10:30 Marie raconte | 11:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 12:00 Tradosphère | 14:00 Los maestros dell classico | 16:00 Plage musicale | 22:00 Los maestros dell classico | 2024-04-29 00:00 Plage musicale | 01:00 Aux quotidiens | 04:00 Accès libre | 05:00 Plage musicale | 09:00 5 à 7 avec Arlette | 11:00 Accès libre | 12:00 Plage musicale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal VIE HDTV (VIEHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Chirurgie de l'extrême | 13:00 Des idées de grandeur dans ma cour | 13:30 Le Grand Move | 14:00 Veronica Mars | 16:30 Retracer ses origines | 17:00 Virage - double faute | 18:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 19:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 20:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 21:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 22:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 23:00 Transplanté | 2024-04-28 00:00 Transplanté | 01:00 L'île aux mystères : quand le passé nous rattrape | 03:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 04:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 05:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 06:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 07:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 08:00 Rénover pour louer avec Scott McGillivray | 09:00 Bizarre de maison! | 10:00 Retracer ses origines | 10:30 Le Grand Move | 11:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe avec Tan France | 12:00 Chicago Med | 13:00 Père 100 enfants | 14:00 L'éveil d'un champion | 17:00 L'empereur | 18:00 De taudis à logis | 19:00 Hollywood rénove avec les frères Scott | 20:00 La famille Groulx | 21:00 C'est quoi ton plan ? | 21:30 Luxe au bord du lac | 22:00 Les recrues de la 5e | 23:00 Un souper presque parfait | 23:30 Un souper presque parfait | 2024-04-29 00:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 02:00 Retracer ses origines | 02:30 Le Grand Move | 03:00 17 ans et maman 2 | 04:00 Rénos en Nouvelle-Angleterre | 05:00 Transplanté | 06:00 Les recrues de la 5e | 07:00 Mission bébé | 09:00 J'ai dit oui à la robe | 10:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 11:00 Infirmiers en Australie | 12:00 Père 100 enfants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carrboro Government Access (CGOVAC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | 19:00 Government Access Programming | 20:00 Government Access Programming | 21:00 Government Access Programming | 22:00 Government Access Programming | 23:00 Government Access Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | 19:00 Government Access Programming | 20:00 Government Access Programming | 21:00 Government Access Programming | 22:00 Government Access Programming | 23:00 Government Access Programming | 2024-04-29 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network (Canada) (CN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Tom & Jerry Show | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Adventure Time | 13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:30 Bravest Warriors | 15:00 Adventure Time | 15:15 Adventure Time | 15:30 Total Drama Island | 16:00 Tig N' Seek | 16:15 Tig N' Seek | 16:30 6teen | 17:00 Sidekick | 17:30 Adventure Time | 17:45 Adventure Time | 18:00 Adventure Time | 18:15 Adventure Time | 18:30 Bravest Warriors | 19:00 Total Drama Island | 19:30 The Raccoons | 20:00 Craig of the Creek | 20:15 Craig of the Creek | 20:30 Craig of the Creek | 20:45 Craig of the Creek | 21:00 We Bare Bears | 21:15 We Bare Bears | 21:30 We Bare Bears | 21:45 We Bare Bears | 22:00 Rescue Heroes | 22:30 The Raccoons | 23:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 23:30 D.N. Ace | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 Amazing World Of Gumball | 00:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:30 6teen | 02:00 Detentionaire | 02:30 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 03:00 Sidekick | 03:30 Supernoobs | 04:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:30 Tom & Jerry Show | 05:00 Adventure Time | 05:15 Adventure Time | 05:30 Adventure Time | 05:45 Adventure Time | 06:00 Craig of the Creek | 06:15 Craig of the Creek | 06:30 We Bare Bears | 06:45 We Bare Bears | 07:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 07:30 Tom & Jerry Show | 08:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:30 The Raccoons | 09:00 Craig of the Creek | 09:15 Craig of the Creek | 09:30 We Bare Bears | 09:45 We Bare Bears | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 Amazing World Of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 12:00 Tom & Jerry Show | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Adventure Time | 13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:15 Amazing World Of Gumball | 13:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 13:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:30 Bravest Warriors | 15:00 Adventure Time | 15:15 Adventure Time | 15:30 Total Drama Island | 16:00 Tig N' Seek | 16:15 Tig N' Seek | 16:30 6teen | 17:00 Sidekick | 17:30 Adventure Time | 17:45 Adventure Time | 18:00 Adventure Time | 18:15 Adventure Time | 18:30 Bravest Warriors | 19:00 Total Drama Island | 19:30 The Raccoons | 20:00 Craig of the Creek | 20:15 Craig of the Creek | 20:30 Craig of the Creek | 20:45 Craig of the Creek | 21:00 We Bare Bears | 21:15 We Bare Bears | 21:30 We Bare Bears | 21:45 We Bare Bears | 22:00 Rescue Heroes | 22:30 The Raccoons | 23:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 23:30 D.N. Ace | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:30 6teen | 02:00 Detentionaire | 02:15 D.N. Ace | 02:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 03:15 Sidekick | 03:30 Supernoobs | 04:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:30 Tom & Jerry Show | 04:45 Adventure Time | 05:00 Adventure Time | 05:15 Adventure Time | 05:30 Adventure Time | 05:45 Craig of the Creek | 06:00 Craig of the Creek | 06:15 Craig of the Creek | 06:30 We Bare Bears | 07:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 07:30 Tom & Jerry Show | 08:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 08:30 The Raccoons | 09:00 Craig of the Creek | 09:15 Craig of the Creek | 09:30 We Bare Bears | 09:45 We Bare Bears | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 12:00 Tom & Jerry Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CASA HDTV (CASAHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ménage à trois | 13:00 La pire maison de la rue | 14:00 MasterChef Australie | 15:00 MasterChef Australie | 16:00 MasterChef Australie | 17:00 MasterChef Australie | 18:00 MasterChef Australie | 19:30 Inscription$ Millionnaire$ : L.A. | 20:30 Inscription$ Millionnaire$ : L.A. | 21:30 House hunters à l'international | 22:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 23:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 2024-04-28 00:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 01:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 02:30 House hunters à l'international | 03:00 À jours d'un rêve | 04:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | 05:00 Ménage à trois | 06:00 La pire maison de la rue | 07:00 Tous au jardin! | 08:00 Tous au jardin! | 09:00 Les douze travaux de béatrice | 09:30 House Hunters à l'international | 10:00 Avec style | 11:00 Taudis métamorphosé | 12:00 Taudis métamorphosé | 13:00 Sarah à whistler | 14:00 Sarah à whistler | 15:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 16:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 17:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 18:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 19:30 Heureux rangement | 20:00 Tous au jardin! | 21:00 Tous au jardin! | 22:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 23:30 En quête de nature | 2024-04-29 00:00 En quête de nature | 00:30 Heureux rangement | 01:00 Ménage à trois | 02:00 MasterChef Australie | 03:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 04:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | 05:00 Sarah à whistler | 06:00 Sarah à whistler | 07:00 Les frères Scott : une maison pour la vie | 08:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | 09:00 Le bloc nouvelle-zélande | 10:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 11:30 Mini-maison : grande vie | 12:00 Taudis métamorphosé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBAFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Moncton) (IRCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Le Téléjournal Acadie weekend | 09:30 Découverte | 10:30 La grande veillée | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 08:59 Le Téléjournal / Acadie | 10:00 On va se le dire | 10:30 Silence, on joue ! | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Calgary HDTV (CBRTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 CBC News: Alberta | 18:00 Just for Laughs | 19:00 Just for Laughs Gala | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-28 00:00 Remy & Boo | 00:11 Glowbies | 00:24 Kiri & Lou | 00:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 00:35 Love Monster | 00:45 Becca's Bunch | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Coronation Street | 03:30 Coronation Street | 04:00 Coronation Street | 04:30 Coronation Street | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 Our Calgary | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 09:30 Grand Designs Australia | 10:00 Grand Designs Australia | 11:00 Best in Miniature | 12:00 Fridge Wars | 13:00 Race Against The Tide | 13:30 Race Against The Tide | 14:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 15:00 Ghosting | 15:30 Ghosting | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC News: Alberta | 17:30 Exhibitionists | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC Docs POV | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Heartland | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-29 00:00 Calgary Eyeopener | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Our Calgary | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Absolutely Canadian | 10:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 12:00 CBC Calgary News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Edmonton HDTV (CBXTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 CBC News: Alberta | 18:00 Just for Laughs | 19:00 Just for Laughs Gala | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-28 00:00 Remy & Boo | 00:11 Glowbies | 00:24 Kiri & Lou | 00:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 00:35 Love Monster | 00:45 Becca's Bunch | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Coronation Street | 03:30 Coronation Street | 04:00 Coronation Street | 04:30 Coronation Street | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 Our Edmonton | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 09:30 Grand Designs Australia | 10:00 Grand Designs Australia | 11:00 Best in Miniature | 12:00 Fridge Wars | 13:00 Race Against The Tide | 13:30 Race Against The Tide | 14:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 15:00 Ghosting | 15:30 Ghosting | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC News: Alberta | 17:30 Exhibitionists | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC Docs POV | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Heartland | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-29 00:00 Edmonton AM | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Our Edmonton | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Absolutely Canadian | 10:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 12:00 CBC Edmonton News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Fredericton (CBAT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Strange Chores | 20:13 The Wonder Gang | 20:24 Mittens & Pants | 20:31 Kiri & Lou | 20:36 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 20:48 Dot. | 21:00 Remy & Boo | 21:11 Glowbies | 21:24 Kiri & Lou | 21:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 21:35 Love Monster | 21:45 Becca's Bunch | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Land and Sea | 02:30 Land and Sea | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Marketplace | 04:30 Exhibitionists | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Still Standing | 08:00 Best in Miniature | 09:00 Fridge Wars | 10:00 Race Against The Tide | 10:30 Race Against The Tide | 11:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 12:00 Ghosting | 12:30 Ghosting | 13:00 The National | 14:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 14:10 The Rick Mercer Report | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 CBC Docs POV | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Escape to the Country | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 New Brunswick First | 23:00 Dino Ranch | 23:13 Paw Patrol | 23:26 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:37 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:40 Aunty B's House | 23:48 Big Blue | 2024-04-29 00:00 Rusty Rivets | 00:15 The Adventures of Paddington | 00:30 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:54 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:01 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:02 Mittens & Pants | 01:11 Mighty Express | 01:17 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:20 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:22 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:26 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:39 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:50 Ukulele U | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Absolutely Canadian | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 08:59 CBC New Brunswick News | 09:30 Land and Sea | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 12:00 Halifax Comedy Festival | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Manitoba HDTV (CBWT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Remy & Boo | 23:11 Glowbies | 23:24 Kiri & Lou | 23:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 23:35 Love Monster | 23:45 Becca's Bunch | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mighty Express | 00:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 00:18 Kingdom Force | 00:30 Dino Ranch | 00:43 Paw Patrol | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Coronation Street | 03:30 Coronation Street | 04:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 The Nature of Things | 09:00 Grand Designs Australia | 10:00 Best in Miniature | 11:00 Fridge Wars | 12:00 Race Against The Tide | 12:30 Race Against The Tide | 13:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 14:00 Ghosting | 14:30 Ghosting | 15:00 The National | 16:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 16:30 Exhibitionists | 17:00 CBC Docs POV | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 The Nature of Things | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Information Radio | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mighty Express | 00:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 00:18 Kingdom Force | 00:30 Dino Ranch | 00:43 Paw Patrol | 00:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 01:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 01:10 Aunty B's House | 01:18 Big Blue | 01:30 Rusty Rivets | 01:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 02:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 02:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 02:32 Mittens & Pants | 02:41 Mighty Express | 02:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 02:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 02:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 02:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 03:20 Ukulele U | 03:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 03:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 CBC Newsroom | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Schitt's Creek | 08:00 Absolutely Canadian | 09:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:30 CBC Winnipeg News | 10:59 CBC Winnipeg News | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 Son of a Critch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC News Network HDTV (CBCNEWHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 13:30 Marketplace | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 15:30 Marketplace | 16:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 16:30 At Issue | 17:00 The Fifth Estate | 18:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 18:30 At Issue | 19:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 19:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 21:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 22:00 CBC Newsroom with Marianne Dimain | 2024-04-28 02:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 CBC News Network With Natasha Fatah | 08:00 Cross Country Check-up | 09:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 11:00 The Fifth Estate | 12:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 13:00 The National | 14:00 The National | 15:00 The National | 16:00 The National | 17:00 The National | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 The National | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 2024-04-29 02:00 CBC Newsroom | 08:00 CBC Newsroom with Andrew Nichols | 09:00 Power & Politics | 11:00 Canada Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC North (Yellowknife)/CFYK (MTN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 CBC News: Alberta | 18:00 Just for Laughs | 19:00 Just for Laughs Gala | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-28 00:00 Remy & Boo | 00:11 Glowbies | 00:24 Kiri & Lou | 00:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 00:35 Love Monster | 00:45 Becca's Bunch | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Coronation Street | 03:30 Coronation Street | 04:00 Coronation Street | 04:30 Coronation Street | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 Land and Sea | 07:30 Maamuitaau | 08:00 CBC Docs POV | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 09:30 Grand Designs Australia | 10:00 Grand Designs Australia | 11:00 Best in Miniature | 12:00 Fridge Wars | 13:00 Race Against The Tide | 13:30 Race Against The Tide | 14:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 15:00 Ghosting | 15:30 Ghosting | 16:00 The National | 17:00 CBC News: Alberta | 17:30 Maamuitaau | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC Docs POV | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Heartland | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-29 00:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 CBC Newsroom | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 CBC Igalaaq | 10:30 Escape to the Country | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 CBC Igalaaq | 12:00 CBC Northbeat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Quebec HDTV (CBMTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Remy & Boo | 22:11 Glowbies | 22:24 Kiri & Lou | 22:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 22:35 Love Monster | 22:45 Becca's Bunch | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Our Montreal | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Maamuitaau | 08:00 Grand Designs Australia | 09:00 Best in Miniature | 10:00 Fridge Wars | 11:00 Race Against The Tide | 11:30 Race Against The Tide | 12:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 13:00 Ghosting | 13:30 Ghosting | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC News Montreal Weekends | 15:30 Maamuitaau | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 CBC Docs POV | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Heartland | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Daybreak | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-04-29 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Our Montreal | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 09:59 CBC Montreal News | 10:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 11:00 Son of a Critch | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Radio 2 Vancouver (CBU-FM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Radio One (Vancouver) (CBU) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Just Asking | 13:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 13:30 Laugh Out Loud | 14:00 Marvin's Room | 15:00 Saturday Night Blues | 16:00 Reclaimed | 17:00 C'est formidable! | 18:00 Tempo Weekends | 19:00 The House | 20:00 Day 6 | 21:00 Science in Action / CrowdScience | 22:00 The Fifth Floor / Witness History | 23:00 Philosopher's Zone | 23:30 Science Unscripted | 2024-04-28 00:00 RTE Documentary Hour | 01:00 CBC News: World Report | 04:00 Sunday Magazine | 06:00 What on Earth? | 07:00 The Cost of Living | 07:30 Storylines | 08:00 Spark | 09:00 Unreserved | 10:00 Writers & Company | 11:00 Cross Country Checkup | 12:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 13:30 White Coat, Black Art | 14:00 Commotion | 14:30 Crime Story | 15:00 This American Life | 16:00 Radiolab | 17:00 The Sunday Magazine Show | 19:00 Best of Tapestry | 20:00 The Story From Here | 21:00 Future Tense | 21:30 All in the Mind | 22:00 Living Planet | 22:30 The Documentary | 23:00 Ideas | 2024-04-29 00:00 Cross Country Spotlight | 00:30 From Our Own Correspondent | 01:00 CBC News: World Report | 03:30 The Current | 05:00 Q with Tom Power | 06:00 Commotion | 06:30 Because News | 07:00 Local 12 at Noon | 08:00 The Next Chapter | 09:00 Ideas in the Afternoon | 10:00 Reclaimed | 11:00 CBC News: The World This Hour | 12:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Saskatchewan (CBKT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 18:00 Just for Laughs | 19:00 Just for Laughs Gala | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-28 00:00 Remy & Boo | 00:11 Glowbies | 00:24 Kiri & Lou | 00:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 00:35 Love Monster | 00:45 Becca's Bunch | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Coronation Street | 03:30 Coronation Street | 04:00 Coronation Street | 04:30 Coronation Street | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 Land and Sea | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 CBC Docs POV | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 09:30 Grand Designs Australia | 10:00 Grand Designs Australia | 11:00 Best in Miniature | 12:00 Fridge Wars | 13:00 Race Against The Tide | 13:30 Race Against The Tide | 14:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 15:00 Ghosting | 15:30 Ghosting | 16:00 The National | 17:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 17:30 Exhibitionists | 18:00 CBC Docs POV | 19:00 CBC Docs POV | 20:00 The Nature of Things | 21:00 Heartland | 22:00 Escape to the Country | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Morning Edition | 01:00 Mighty Express | 01:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 01:18 Kingdom Force | 01:30 Dino Ranch | 01:43 Paw Patrol | 01:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 02:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 02:10 Aunty B's House | 02:18 Big Blue | 02:30 Rusty Rivets | 02:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 03:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 03:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 03:32 Mittens & Pants | 03:41 Mighty Express | 03:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 03:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 03:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 03:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 04:20 Ukulele U | 04:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 CBC Newsroom | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:59 CBC Saskatchewan News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Toronto HDTV (CBLTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Remy & Boo | 22:11 Glowbies | 22:24 Kiri & Lou | 22:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 22:35 Love Monster | 22:45 Becca's Bunch | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Our Toronto | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 Grand Designs Australia | 09:00 Best in Miniature | 10:00 Fridge Wars | 11:00 Race Against The Tide | 11:30 Race Against The Tide | 12:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 13:00 Ghosting | 13:30 Ghosting | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC Ontario News | 15:30 Exhibitionists | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 CBC Docs POV | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Heartland | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Metro Morning | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-04-29 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Our Toronto | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 09:59 CBC Toronto News | 11:00 Son of a Critch | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Vancouver HDTV (CBUTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 CBC Vancouver News | 18:00 Just for Laughs | 19:00 Just for Laughs Gala | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 22:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 2024-04-28 00:00 Escape to the Country | 01:00 Remy & Boo | 01:11 Glowbies | 01:24 Kiri & Lou | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:35 Love Monster | 01:45 Becca's Bunch | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 02:18 Kingdom Force | 02:30 Coronation Street | 02:43 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Coronation Street | 03:30 Coronation Street | 04:00 Coronation Street | 04:30 Coronation Street | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 05:30 Coronation Street | 06:00 CBC Sports | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 Our Vancouver | 08:30 Exhibitionists | 09:00 CBC Docs POV | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 10:30 Grand Designs Australia | 11:00 Grand Designs Australia | 12:00 Best in Miniature | 13:00 Fridge Wars | 14:00 Race Against The Tide | 14:30 Race Against The Tide | 15:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 16:00 Ghosting | 16:30 Ghosting | 17:00 The National | 18:00 CBC Vancouver News | 18:30 Exhibitionists | 19:00 CBC Docs POV | 20:00 CBC Docs POV | 21:00 The Nature of Things | 22:00 Heartland | 23:00 Escape to the Country | 2024-04-29 00:00 Escape to the Country | 01:00 The Early Edition | 02:00 Mighty Express | 02:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 02:18 Kingdom Force | 02:30 Dino Ranch | 02:43 Paw Patrol | 02:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 03:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 03:10 Aunty B's House | 03:18 Big Blue | 03:30 Rusty Rivets | 03:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 04:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 04:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 04:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 04:32 Mittens & Pants | 04:41 Mighty Express | 04:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 04:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 04:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 04:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 05:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 05:20 Ukulele U | 05:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 06:00 Our Vancouver | 07:00 BC Today | 08:00 Escape to the Country | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Schitt's Creek | 10:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 11:00 Absolutely Canadian | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBET Windsor (CBET) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Remy & Boo | 22:11 Glowbies | 22:24 Kiri & Lou | 22:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 22:35 Love Monster | 22:45 Becca's Bunch | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Marketplace | 04:30 Still Standing | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 Grand Designs Australia | 09:00 Best in Miniature | 10:00 Fridge Wars | 11:00 Race Against The Tide | 11:30 Race Against The Tide | 12:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 13:00 Ghosting | 13:30 Ghosting | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC Ontario News | 15:30 Exhibitionists | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 CBC Docs POV | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Heartland | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Windsor Morning | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-04-29 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 10:00 CBC News: Windsor | 10:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 11:00 Son of a Critch | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBF FM 95.1 (CBF) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT - ICI Radio-Canada (CBFT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Montreal) (IRCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFX FM 100.7 Espace Musique (CBFX) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHA Radio (CBHA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT (CBCT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Strange Chores | 20:13 The Wonder Gang | 20:24 Mittens & Pants | 20:31 Kiri & Lou | 20:36 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 20:48 Dot. | 21:00 Remy & Boo | 21:11 Glowbies | 21:24 Kiri & Lou | 21:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 21:35 Love Monster | 21:45 Becca's Bunch | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Land and Sea | 02:30 Land and Sea | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Marketplace | 04:30 Exhibitionists | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Still Standing | 08:00 Best in Miniature | 09:00 Fridge Wars | 10:00 Race Against The Tide | 10:30 Race Against The Tide | 11:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 12:00 Ghosting | 12:30 Ghosting | 13:00 The National | 14:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 14:10 The Rick Mercer Report | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 CBC Docs POV | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Escape to the Country | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Island Morning | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 22:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:10 Aunty B's House | 23:18 Big Blue | 23:30 Rusty Rivets | 23:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 2024-04-29 00:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Land and Sea | 06:30 Land and Sea | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 08:59 CBC News Compass | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 12:00 Halifax Comedy Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT HDTV (CBHT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Strange Chores | 20:13 The Wonder Gang | 20:24 Mittens & Pants | 20:31 Kiri & Lou | 20:36 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 20:48 Dot. | 21:00 Remy & Boo | 21:11 Glowbies | 21:24 Kiri & Lou | 21:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 21:35 Love Monster | 21:45 Becca's Bunch | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Land and Sea | 02:30 Land and Sea | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Marketplace | 04:30 Exhibitionists | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Still Standing | 08:00 Best in Miniature | 09:00 Fridge Wars | 10:00 Race Against The Tide | 10:30 Race Against The Tide | 11:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 12:00 Ghosting | 12:30 Ghosting | 13:00 The National | 14:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 14:10 The Rick Mercer Report | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 CBC Docs POV | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Escape to the Country | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Information Morning | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 22:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:10 Aunty B's House | 23:18 Big Blue | 23:30 Rusty Rivets | 23:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 2024-04-29 00:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Absolutely Canadian | 07:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 08:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 08:59 CBC Nova Scotia News | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 12:00 Halifax Comedy Festival | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBKFT ICI Radio-Canada (Regina) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 12:05 Le national hebdo | 12:30 Un gars, une fille | 13:00 Les enfants de la télé | 14:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 15:00 Larry | 16:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 16:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:32 Sports express | 16:35 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 17:35 Héréditaire | 19:59 Un coeur invaincu | 22:03 Fin des émissions | 2024-04-28 00:00 Canot cocasse | 00:24 Robotik | 00:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 00:29 Momolu et ses amis | 00:37 Momolu et ses amis | 00:44 Léon | 00:45 Galapagos X | 00:56 W | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 00:59 T'es où Chicky | 01:00 Bestioles et cie | 01:06 Bestioles et cie | 01:13 Léon | 01:14 Dino ranch | 01:27 T'es où Chicky | 01:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:30 Bleu neptune | 01:42 Garfield Originals | 01:44 W | 01:45 Gigantosaurus | 01:56 Capuche | 01:58 La minute de Mike ! | 01:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 02:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 02:25 Wowanimo | 02:27 Bernard | 02:30 Sonic Boom | 02:42 Angry birds toon | 02:44 Vite pas vite | 02:52 Vite pas vite | 03:00 Makinium | 03:22 Marika | 03:31 Marika | 03:40 Bernard Sports | 03:44 Oniva | 03:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 05:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 La semaine verte | 07:30 L'épicerie | 08:00 La table de kim | 09:00 Alexandra Ehle | 11:00 Les chefs ! | 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 12:05 Connexion | 12:30 Découverte | 13:30 Les poilus | 14:00 Tout le monde en parle | 16:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 16:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:35 Sports express | 16:40 Infoman | 17:10 Retour en Bourgogne | 19:03 Fin des émissions | 2024-04-29 00:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 00:11 Les pyjamasques | 00:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 00:28 W | 00:54 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 00:59 Garfield & Cie | 01:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 01:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 01:29 Coop Troop | 01:41 Paf, le chien | 01:48 Paf, le chien | 01:55 Angry birds toon | 01:58 La force des royaumes | 02:11 Dino ranch | 02:23 Harry & Bip | 02:25 Explique-moi ça | 02:28 Mehdi et Val | 02:53 Bernard Sports | 02:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 05:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 Silence, on joue ! | 07:00 Découverte | 08:00 Manhattan | 10:00 On va se le dire | 11:29 Silence, on joue ! | 11:59 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBL Radio (CBL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLA Radio (CBLA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Saturday Night Blues | 13:00 Reclaimed | 14:00 C'est formidable! | 15:00 Tempo Weekends | 16:00 The House | 17:00 Day 6 | 18:00 Science in Action / CrowdScience | 19:00 The Fifth Floor / Witness History | 20:00 Philosopher's Zone | 20:30 Science Unscripted | 21:00 RTE Documentary Hour | 22:00 Fresh Air | 2024-04-28 01:00 Sunday Magazine | 03:00 What on Earth? | 04:00 The Cost of Living | 04:30 Storylines | 05:00 Spark | 06:00 Unreserved | 07:00 Writers & Company | 08:00 Cross Country Checkup | 10:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 10:30 White Coat, Black Art | 11:00 Commotion | 11:30 Crime Story | 12:00 This American Life | 13:00 Radiolab | 14:00 Sunday Magazine | 16:00 Best of Tapestry | 17:00 The Story From Here | 18:00 Future Tense | 18:30 All in the Mind | 19:00 Living Planet | 19:30 The Documentary | 20:00 Ideas | 21:00 Cross Country Spotlight | 21:30 Metro Morning | 2024-04-29 00:30 The Current | 02:00 Q with Tom Power | 03:00 Commotion | 03:30 Because News | 04:00 Ontario Today | 05:00 The Next Chapter | 06:00 Ideas in the Afternoon | 07:00 Here and Now | 10:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 10:30 As It Happens | 12:00 Ideas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada (Toronto) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 15:35 Héréditaire | 17:59 Un coeur invaincu | 20:03 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 10:05 La main à la pâte | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 14:40 Infoman | 15:10 Retour en Bourgogne | 17:03 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBNT (CBNT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Strange Chores | 20:13 The Wonder Gang | 20:24 Mittens & Pants | 20:31 Kiri & Lou | 20:36 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 20:48 Dot. | 21:00 Remy & Boo | 21:11 Glowbies | 21:24 Kiri & Lou | 21:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 21:35 Love Monster | 21:45 Becca's Bunch | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 23:00 Coronation Street | 23:30 Coronation Street | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Land and Sea | 02:30 Still Standing | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Marketplace | 04:30 Exhibitionists | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Still Standing | 08:00 Best in Miniature | 09:00 Fridge Wars | 10:00 Race Against The Tide | 10:30 Race Against The Tide | 11:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 12:00 Ghosting | 12:30 Ghosting | 13:00 The National | 14:00 CBC Atlantic Tonight | 14:10 The Rick Mercer Report | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 CBC Docs POV | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Escape to the Country | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 St. John's Morning Show | 22:00 Mighty Express | 22:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 22:18 Kingdom Force | 22:30 Dino Ranch | 22:43 Paw Patrol | 22:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 23:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 23:10 Aunty B's House | 23:18 Big Blue | 23:30 Rusty Rivets | 23:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 2024-04-29 00:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 00:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 00:32 Mittens & Pants | 00:41 Mighty Express | 00:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 00:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 00:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 00:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 01:20 Ukulele U | 01:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 01:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 CBC Newsroom | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Coronation Street | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Land and Sea | 06:30 Murdoch Mysteries | 07:30 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 08:29 CBC News Here & Now | 09:30 Land and Sea | 10:00 Son of a Critch | 10:30 Family Feud Canada | 11:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 12:00 Halifax Comedy Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Ottawa) (IRCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau Weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOT HDTV (CBOTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 16:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gala | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 19:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 20:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Remy & Boo | 22:11 Glowbies | 22:24 Kiri & Lou | 22:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 22:35 Love Monster | 22:45 Becca's Bunch | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 2024-04-28 00:00 Coronation Street | 00:30 Coronation Street | 01:00 Coronation Street | 01:30 Coronation Street | 02:00 Coronation Street | 02:30 Coronation Street | 03:00 Rosemary Barton Live | 04:00 Our Ottawa | 05:00 Professional Women's Hockey League | 07:30 Land and Sea | 08:00 Grand Designs Australia | 09:00 Best in Miniature | 10:00 Fridge Wars | 11:00 Race Against The Tide | 11:30 Race Against The Tide | 12:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 13:00 Ghosting | 13:30 Ghosting | 14:00 The National | 15:00 CBC Ontario News | 15:30 Exhibitionists | 16:00 CBC Docs POV | 17:00 CBC Docs POV | 18:00 The Nature of Things | 19:00 Heartland | 20:00 Escape to the Country | 21:00 Escape to the Country | 22:00 Ottawa Morning | 23:00 Mighty Express | 23:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 23:18 Kingdom Force | 23:30 Dino Ranch | 23:43 Paw Patrol | 23:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 2024-04-29 00:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 00:10 Aunty B's House | 00:18 Big Blue | 00:30 Rusty Rivets | 00:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 01:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 01:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 01:32 Mittens & Pants | 01:41 Mighty Express | 01:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 01:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 01:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 01:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 02:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 02:20 Ukulele U | 02:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 02:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 03:00 Our Ottawa | 04:00 CBC Newsroom | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Schitt's Creek | 07:00 Absolutely Canadian | 08:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 09:00 Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club | 09:59 CBC News: Ottawa | 11:00 Son of a Critch | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBUF Radio (CBUF) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBUFT ICI Radio-Canada (Vancouver) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 La semaine verte | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 13:05 Le national hebdo | 13:30 Un gars, une fille | 14:00 Les enfants de la télé | 15:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 16:00 Larry | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 17:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:32 Sports express | 17:35 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 18:35 Héréditaire | 20:59 Un coeur invaincu | 23:03 Fin des émissions | 2024-04-28 01:00 Canot cocasse | 01:24 Robotik | 01:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 01:29 Momolu et ses amis | 01:37 Momolu et ses amis | 01:44 Léon | 01:45 Galapagos X | 01:56 W | 01:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:59 T'es où Chicky | 02:00 Bestioles et cie | 02:06 Bestioles et cie | 02:13 Léon | 02:14 Dino ranch | 02:27 T'es où Chicky | 02:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 02:30 Bleu neptune | 02:42 Garfield Originals | 02:44 W | 02:45 Gigantosaurus | 02:56 Capuche | 02:58 La minute de Mike ! | 02:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 03:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 03:25 Wowanimo | 03:27 Bernard | 03:30 Sonic Boom | 03:42 Angry birds toon | 03:44 Vite pas vite | 03:52 Vite pas vite | 04:00 Makinium | 04:22 Marika | 04:31 Marika | 04:40 Bernard Sports | 04:44 Oniva | 04:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 06:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 07:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 07:30 La semaine verte | 08:30 L'épicerie | 09:00 La table de kim | 10:00 Alexandra Ehle | 12:00 Les chefs ! | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 13:05 Connexion | 13:30 Découverte | 14:30 Les poilus | 15:00 Tout le monde en parle | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 17:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:35 Sports express | 17:40 Infoman | 18:10 Retour en Bourgogne | 20:03 Fin des émissions | 2024-04-29 01:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 01:11 Les pyjamasques | 01:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 01:28 W | 01:54 Bernard Sports | 01:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 01:59 Garfield & Cie | 02:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 02:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 02:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 02:29 Coop Troop | 02:41 Paf, le chien | 02:48 Paf, le chien | 02:55 Angry birds toon | 02:58 La force des royaumes | 03:11 Dino ranch | 03:23 Harry & Bip | 03:25 Explique-moi ça | 03:28 Mehdi et Val | 03:53 Bernard Sports | 03:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 06:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 06:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 07:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 07:30 Silence, on joue ! | 08:00 Découverte | 09:00 Manhattan | 11:00 On va se le dire | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBVT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Québec) (IRCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal Québec Weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal Québec | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBWFT ICI Radio-Canada (Winnipeg) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Les enfants de la télé | 13:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 14:00 Larry | 15:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 15:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 15:32 Sports express | 15:35 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 16:35 Héréditaire | 18:59 Un coeur invaincu | 21:03 Fin des émissions | 23:00 Canot cocasse | 23:24 Robotik | 23:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 23:29 Momolu et ses amis | 23:37 Momolu et ses amis | 23:44 Léon | 23:45 Galapagos X | 23:56 W | 23:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 23:59 T'es où Chicky | 2024-04-28 00:00 Bestioles et cie | 00:06 Bestioles et cie | 00:13 Léon | 00:14 Dino ranch | 00:27 T'es où Chicky | 00:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 00:30 Bleu neptune | 00:42 Garfield Originals | 00:44 W | 00:45 Gigantosaurus | 00:56 Capuche | 00:58 La minute de Mike ! | 00:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 01:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 01:25 Wowanimo | 01:27 Bernard | 01:30 Sonic Boom | 01:42 Angry birds toon | 01:44 Vite pas vite | 01:52 Vite pas vite | 02:00 Makinium | 02:22 Marika | 02:31 Marika | 02:40 Bernard Sports | 02:44 Oniva | 02:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 04:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 05:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 05:30 La semaine verte | 06:30 L'épicerie | 07:00 La table de kim | 08:00 Alexandra Ehle | 10:00 Les chefs ! | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 11:05 Connexion | 11:30 Découverte | 12:30 Les poilus | 13:00 Tout le monde en parle | 15:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 15:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 15:35 Sports express | 15:40 Infoman | 16:10 Retour en Bourgogne | 18:03 Fin des émissions | 23:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 23:11 Les pyjamasques | 23:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 23:28 W | 23:54 Bernard Sports | 23:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 23:59 Garfield & Cie | 2024-04-29 00:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 00:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 00:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 00:29 Coop Troop | 00:41 Paf, le chien | 00:48 Paf, le chien | 00:55 Angry birds toon | 00:58 La force des royaumes | 01:11 Dino ranch | 01:23 Harry & Bip | 01:25 Explique-moi ça | 01:28 Mehdi et Val | 01:53 Bernard Sports | 01:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 04:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 05:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 05:30 Silence, on joue ! | 06:00 Découverte | 07:00 Manhattan | 09:00 On va se le dire | 10:29 Silence, on joue ! | 10:59 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 11:31 Zone économie | 12:00 Question de jugement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBXFT ICI Radio-Canada (Edmonton) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 12:05 Le national hebdo | 12:30 Un gars, une fille | 13:00 Les enfants de la télé | 14:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 15:00 Larry | 16:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 16:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:32 Sports express | 16:35 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 17:35 Héréditaire | 19:59 Un coeur invaincu | 22:03 Fin des émissions | 2024-04-28 00:00 Canot cocasse | 00:24 Robotik | 00:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 00:29 Momolu et ses amis | 00:37 Momolu et ses amis | 00:44 Léon | 00:45 Galapagos X | 00:56 W | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 00:59 T'es où Chicky | 01:00 Bestioles et cie | 01:06 Bestioles et cie | 01:13 Léon | 01:14 Dino ranch | 01:27 T'es où Chicky | 01:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:30 Bleu neptune | 01:42 Garfield Originals | 01:44 W | 01:45 Gigantosaurus | 01:56 Capuche | 01:58 La minute de Mike ! | 01:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 02:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 02:25 Wowanimo | 02:27 Bernard | 02:30 Sonic Boom | 02:42 Angry birds toon | 02:44 Vite pas vite | 02:52 Vite pas vite | 03:00 Makinium | 03:22 Marika | 03:31 Marika | 03:40 Bernard Sports | 03:44 Oniva | 03:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 05:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 La semaine verte | 07:30 L'épicerie | 08:00 La table de kim | 09:00 Alexandra Ehle | 11:00 Les chefs ! | 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 12:05 Connexion | 12:30 Découverte | 13:30 Les poilus | 14:00 Tout le monde en parle | 16:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 16:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:35 Sports express | 16:40 Infoman | 17:10 Retour en Bourgogne | 19:03 Fin des émissions | 2024-04-29 00:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 00:11 Les pyjamasques | 00:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 00:28 W | 00:54 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 00:59 Garfield & Cie | 01:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 01:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 01:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 01:29 Coop Troop | 01:41 Paf, le chien | 01:48 Paf, le chien | 01:55 Angry birds toon | 01:58 La force des royaumes | 02:11 Dino ranch | 02:23 Harry & Bip | 02:25 Explique-moi ça | 02:28 Mehdi et Val | 02:53 Bernard Sports | 02:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 03:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 04:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 05:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 05:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 06:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 06:30 Silence, on joue ! | 07:00 Découverte | 08:00 Manhattan | 10:00 On va se le dire | 11:29 Silence, on joue ! | 11:59 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFCM TVA (Quebec) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Pleins feux sur Québec | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:27 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFEM TVA (Rouyn-Noranda) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFER TVA (Rimouski) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFJC Kamloops TV (CFJC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 13:30 Midday Moments | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 18:30 Midday Moments | 19:00 The Twilight Zone | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Tribal Trails | 01:30 Big Coast | 02:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:00 Canada in the Rough | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 The Key of David | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 07:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 07:30 Midday Moments | 08:00 BC Legends With Carole Taylor | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Storage Wars | 09:30 Storage Wars | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 2 Broke Girls | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 CFJC News: Week in Review | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 18:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 18:30 Midday Moments | 19:00 The Twilight Zone | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-29 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CFJC Midday | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 CFJC News @ 5pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFKM V (Trois-Rivières) (V) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFNY Radio (CFNY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFRB AM News/Talk Radio Toronto (CFRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTK CTV Two (CFTK TV) | 2024-04-27 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Evolving Vegan | 15:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 16:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 17:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 20:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 21:00 Perfect High | 23:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-04-28 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 02:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 BC Legends With Carole Taylor | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 Moneytalk | 06:00 Jade Fever | 06:30 Jade Fever | 07:00 Question Period | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Tribal Trails | 10:00 Maid in Manhattan | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 The Sopranos | 20:15 The Sopranos | 21:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 22:30 TMZ | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-04-29 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 CTV Morning Live | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV Victoria News | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTM TVA HDTV (Montreal) (TVAHD) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTR AM Toronto (CFTR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFVS V (Val-d'Or) (V) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:00 Infos V Abitibi | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAT (CHAT-TV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CityNews at Six | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 17:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 00:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 01:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 01:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 02:00 Tribal Trails | 02:30 The Key of David | 03:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:30 Canada in the Rough | 04:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 04:30 Big Coast | 05:00 Tribal Trails | 05:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 06:00 Canada in the Rough | 06:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 2 Broke Girls | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 CityNews at Six | 13:00 CityNews Connect: Run for the Cup | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 17:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-29 00:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 00:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 100 Huntley Street | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 CHAT News at Noon | 06:30 CHAT News at Noon | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 CHAT Evening News | 12:00 CHAT Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAU TVA (Carleton) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCH HDTV (CHCHH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Making a Serial Killer | 13:00 Killers: Caught on Camera | 14:00 WOW - Women Of Wrestling | 15:00 Evening News at Eleven | 15:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 16:00 Nightline | 16:30 Trending Now | 17:00 Evening News at Eleven | 17:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 21:00 Evening News at Eleven | 21:30 Tomorrow's World | 22:00 Nightline | 22:30 Evening News at Eleven | 23:00 Trending Now | 23:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Nightline | 00:30 Trending Now | 01:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 01:30 Nightline | 02:00 No More Dentures | 02:30 Trending Now | 03:00 Comedy at Club 54 | 03:30 Key of David | 04:00 Nightline | 04:30 Trending Now | 05:00 Comedy at Club 54 | 05:30 The World's Funniest Weather | 06:00 Beat the Devil | 08:00 I Walk Alone | 10:00 Evening News at Six | 11:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 12:00 The Simpsons | 12:30 Krapopolis | 13:00 The Great North | 13:30 Grimsburg | 14:00 Cold Case | 15:00 Evening News at Eleven | 15:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 16:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 16:30 Nightline | 17:00 Evening News at Eleven | 17:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 21:00 Evening News at Eleven | 21:30 Andrew Wommack Ministries | 22:00 Morning Live | 2024-04-29 02:00 Matlock | 03:00 The Brady Bunch | 03:30 The Danny Thomas Show | 04:00 Pictionary | 04:30 Pictionary | 05:00 The Love Boat | 06:00 Dynasty | 07:00 Hogan's Heroes | 07:30 The Facts of Life | 08:00 Family Ties | 08:30 Three's Company | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 NewsRadio | 10:00 Evening News at Six | 11:00 Trending Now | 11:30 Inside Edition | 12:00 Everybody's Fine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCO TV (CHCO) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Southwest Magazine | 13:00 Your Town Matters | 13:30 Grand Manan Village Council | 15:05 Community Billboard | 16:00 Shop LC | 22:00 Community Billboard | 2024-04-28 00:00 Following Golden Rule | 00:30 Drawn To It | 01:00 Words Of Encouragement | 01:30 All Saints Anglican | 02:00 Inside Media | 02:30 Words Of Encouragement | 03:00 Focus on Wellness | 03:30 All Saints Anglican | 04:00 Submersed in Science | 04:30 The New Fly Fisher | 05:00 Gardening by the Bay | 05:30 Trekkit ATV | 06:00 Inside Media | 06:30 Focus on Wellness | 07:00 Your Town Matters | 07:30 NB Debrief | 08:00 Fundy Tidings | 08:30 Words Of Encouragement | 09:00 Your Town Matters | 09:30 Southwest Magazine | 10:00 All Saints Anglican | 10:30 Inside Media | 11:00 One on One | 11:30 Focus on Wellness | 12:00 Fundy Tidings | 12:30 Saint Andrews Town Council | 14:30 Community Billboard | 16:00 Shop LC | 22:00 Community Billboard | 2024-04-29 00:00 All Saints Anglican | 00:30 NB Debrief | 01:00 Democracy Now! | 02:00 Focus on Wellness | 02:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 03:00 Southwest Magazine | 03:30 One on One | 04:00 St. Stephen District Council | 06:55 Ross Ingram | 07:00 One on One | 07:30 My Hometown | 07:55 NewsBreak 26 | 08:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 08:30 Focus on Wellness | 09:00 Southwest Magazine | 09:30 Inside Media | 10:00 Your Town Matters | 10:30 Fundy Tidings | 11:00 Mc & T's Sports | 11:30 NB Debrief | 12:00 Democracy Now! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEK (CHEK) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 13:00 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 13:30 Our Native Land | 14:00 Wheel of Fortune | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 The Graham Norton Show | 16:00 Cold Case | 17:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 18:00 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 18:30 Our Native Land | 19:00 WOW - Women Of Wrestling | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Jewelry Television | 2024-04-28 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 01:30 Fishful Thinking | 02:00 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 02:30 Through the Bible | 03:00 Authentic | 03:30 Key Of David | 04:00 See, Hear, Love | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Carole Taylor's Journal | 05:30 Our City Tonight | 06:00 Reel West Coast | 06:30 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 07:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 07:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 08:00 Fishful Thinking | 08:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 09:00 The Wealthy Life With Sybil Verch | 09:30 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 10:00 The Travel Guys | 10:30 Our Native Land | 11:00 Steele and Vance | 12:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 13:00 Political Capital | 13:30 The Upside | 14:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 15:00 Local Hero | 17:30 The Upside | 18:00 The Travel Guys | 18:30 Conversations That Matter | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Jewelry Television | 2024-04-29 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 Cookin' on the Coast | 02:00 The Upside | 02:30 This Is Vancolour With Mo Amir | 03:00 Political Capital | 03:30 Pictionary | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Donnie and Dhali - The Team | 07:00 Jeopardy! | 07:30 Pictionary | 08:00 Without a Trace | 09:00 Without a Trace | 10:00 Cold Case | 11:00 Cold Case | 12:00 Chek News @ 5pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEM TVA (Trois-Rivières) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHET TV (CHET) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough (CHEX) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Private Eyes | 13:00 Salvage Kings | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 CHEX News at 11 | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Global National | 18:32 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 West Block | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Worst to First | 07:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:00 Island of Bryan | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 CHEX News at Six | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 CHEX News at 11 | 15:30 West Block | 16:00 Focus Ontario | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CHEX News at Six | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 The Neighborhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX Global Durham (CH 12) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Private Eyes | 13:00 Salvage Kings | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Global National | 18:32 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Fish TV | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Camoes TV | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Worst to First | 07:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:00 Island of Bryan | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 Global News at 6 | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:30 West Block | 16:00 Focus Ontario | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 Big Food Bucket List | 09:00 Global Durham News | 09:30 Global News | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 Global Durham News | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 The Neighborhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHLT TVA (Sherbrooke) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOT TVA HDTV (Gatineau) (TVAHD) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOZ FM St. John's (CHOZ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHUM FM Radio Toronto (CHUMF) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHVC Valemount (CHVC) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CICA TVOntario (TVO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Canada's National Parks | 13:00 TRIPPING The Series | 16:00 Chatsworth House: A Great British Year | 16:46 TVO Arts | 17:00 Canada's National Parks | 18:00 TRIPPING The Series | 21:00 Book Hungry Bears | 21:22 Numberblocks | 21:28 Wacky Media Songs | 21:30 Abby Hatcher | 21:53 Space Kids | 21:55 Ladybird & Bee | 21:57 Urban Tails | 21:59 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 22:12 Dr. Cheddar | 22:14 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 22:22 Donkey Hodie | 22:37 Hushabye Lullabye | 22:41 Very Small Creatures | 22:45 Vegesaurs | 22:50 Big Words Small Stories | 22:55 The Game Catchers | 23:03 Five Ingredients Challenge | 23:06 Wolf Joe | 23:17 Let's Go Luna! | 23:30 Rosie's Rules | 23:54 Numberblocks | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paw Patrol | 00:23 Molly of Denali | 00:48 16 Hudson | 00:57 Jasmine & Jambo | 01:05 Odd Squad | 01:19 Secrets Of The Forest | 01:32 Wild Kratts | 01:58 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 02:12 Tiny and Tall | 02:17 Baby Baby | 02:22 Bing | 02:30 Urban Tails | 02:32 Momolu & Friends | 02:40 Pip & Posy | 02:48 Colourblocks | 02:53 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 02:58 Curious Crafting | 03:03 Odo | 03:11 The Green Squad | 03:35 The Wacky Word Show | 03:57 Step By Step Let's Dance | 04:04 Animanimals | 04:08 Backyard Beats | 04:20 Paw Patrol | 04:45 Sunny's Quest | 04:53 Hungry Brain | 04:57 Dream It To Be It | 05:05 Elinor Wonders Why | 05:29 Vegesaurs | 05:36 JoJo & Gran Gran | 05:47 Create | 05:49 Kit and Pup | 05:55 Numberblocks | 06:01 Kid-E-Cats | 06:06 Let's Go for a Walk | 06:22 Animanimals | 06:26 Hushabye Lullabye | 06:30 Floogals | 06:42 The Ollie & Moon Show | 06:54 Animanimals | 06:58 Cutie Pugs | 07:05 Opie's Home | 07:12 Jasmine & Jambo | 07:20 Book Hungry Bears | 07:31 Donkey Hodie | 07:44 Animanimals | 07:48 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 08:00 Arthur | 08:27 Rosie's Rules | 08:51 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 09:04 Odd Squad | 09:17 Wild Kratts | 09:44 Go Green with the Grimwades | 09:55 My World Kitchen | 10:06 All Round Champion 3 | 11:00 Animals With Cameras | 11:53 Main Street Ontario | 12:00 From Earth to Sky (feature version) | 13:30 Lowdown Tracks | 15:00 Records | 16:00 Animals With Cameras | 16:51 Nerds On Politics | 16:54 TVO Indigenous | 17:00 From Earth to Sky (feature version) | 18:24 Nerds On Politics | 18:30 Lowdown Tracks | 20:00 Records | 21:00 The Agenda With Steve Paikin | 22:00 Book Hungry Bears | 22:21 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 22:34 Donkey Hodie | 22:46 Interstellar Ella | 23:07 Dr. Cheddar | 23:10 Animanimals | 23:14 Paw Patrol | 23:27 Work It out Wombats! | 23:53 Elinor Wonders Why | 2024-04-29 00:18 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 00:31 Jasmine & Jambo | 00:39 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 00:51 Dr. Cheddar | 00:53 Curious Crafting | 00:59 Paw Patrol | 01:24 Kangaroo Beach | 01:38 Momolu & Friends | 01:45 JoJo & Gran Gran | 01:57 ABC with Kenny G | 02:00 Let's Go For a Walk | 02:14 Kit and Pup | 02:19 Tik Tak | 02:24 The Game Catchers | 02:32 Bamboo Love | 02:35 Mixmups | 02:47 Colourblocks | 02:52 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 02:59 Polkaroo Reads | 03:03 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 03:16 The Ollie & Moon Show | 03:27 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 03:35 Tiny and Tall | 03:40 Galapagos X | 03:51 Riley Rocket | 04:03 Five Ingredients Challenge | 04:06 Paw Patrol | 04:29 Momolu & Friends | 04:36 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 04:47 Big Words, Small Stories | 04:52 Hero Elementary | 05:05 Molly of Denali | 05:30 Pins and Nettie | 05:35 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 05:41 Canada Crew | 05:49 Pip & Posy | 05:57 Tik Tak | 06:02 Kid-E-Cats | 06:07 Book Hungry Bears | 06:18 Kit and Pup | 06:25 I LOVE | 06:27 I LOVE | 06:29 Odo | 06:37 Super Mighty Makers | 06:48 Now You Know | 06:57 Ladybird & Bee | 06:59 My Home My Life Season 2 | 07:06 16 Hudson - Season 3 | 07:14 Animanimals | 07:20 Paw Patrol | 07:43 Space Kids | 07:46 Kangaroo Beach | 07:57 ABC with Kenny G | 07:59 Jasmine & Jambo | 08:07 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 08:18 Project Rube | 08:30 Odd Squad Mobile Unit | 08:57 Hungry Brain | 09:00 Interstellar Ella | 09:21 Wild Kratts | 09:49 Secrets Of The Forest | 10:00 The Wacky Word Show | 10:23 Leo's Fishheads | 10:34 The Brilliant World of Tom Gates | 10:47 MathXplosion | 10:51 Raven's Quest | 11:00 Big Cats | 11:54 Nerds On Politics | 12:00 The Agenda With Steve Paikin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIHC TV (CIHC) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIMT TVA HDTV (Rivière-du-Loup) (TVAHD) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinépop HDTV (C-POPHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Les immortels | 13:55 Ghost Rider | 15:45 Hellboy | 17:50 Loup | 19:55 Souviens-toi Charlie | 22:00 Tintin et le mystère de la toison d'or | 23:40 Tornade | 2024-04-28 01:35 La rivière sauvage | 03:30 À la poursuite du diamant vert | 05:20 Ça va clencher! | 07:25 Bleu d'enfer | 09:15 Le père de la mariée | 11:00 Le père de la mariée | 13:00 Un ciel couleur vanille | 15:20 Cartel | 17:25 Souviens-toi | 19:00 Grace et Isla : La mort pour un garçon | 20:30 Le mensonge qui a brisé ma vie | 22:00 Loin d'elle | 23:50 Avant d'aller dormir | 2024-04-29 01:25 L'île aux mystères : L'affaire des émeraudes | 02:55 Brooklyn | 04:50 Le champ des rêves | 06:35 Le bon côté des choses | 08:40 Chantons sous la pluie | 10:25 Xanadu | 12:00 Chicago | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CITL HDTV (CITL) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Primetime Local News | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Primetime Local News | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Stephanie Dobson: Healthy Thriving Family After Divorce | 23:30 Retrospect Rewind | 2024-04-28 00:00 Primetime Local News | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 Week in Review | 02:00 Dimestore Fisherman | 02:30 Fishing the Wild West | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 See, Hear, Love | 04:30 Tribal Trails | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Retrospect Rewind | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Primetime Local News | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 Tracker | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Primetime Local News | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 22:30 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 CTV Your Morning | 01:30 CTV Your Morning | 02:00 CTV Your Morning | 02:30 CTV Your Morning | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 100 Huntley Street | 05:30 Life Today | 06:00 Primetime Local News | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 Primetime Local News | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 Primetime Local News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
City Montreal (CITYM) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 15:30 The Twilight Zone | 16:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Canadian Tradition | 00:30 Canada in the Rough | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 Church of the Rock | 02:30 25 Words or Less | 03:00 A Priceless Love | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 2 Broke Girls | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 15:30 The Twilight Zone | 16:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:00 Impractical Jokers | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 American Idol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Calgary HDTV (CTYCH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 17:30 The Twilight Zone | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-28 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 The Canadian Tradition | 02:30 Canada in the Rough | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 25 Words or Less | 04:00 Church of the Rock | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 A Priceless Love | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 2 Broke Girls | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | 13:00 CityNews Connect: Run for the Cup | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 17:30 The Twilight Zone | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television Calgary | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Edmonton (CITYE) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CityNews at 6 Edmonton | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 17:30 The Twilight Zone | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-28 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 The Canadian Tradition | 02:30 Canada in the Rough | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 25 Words or Less | 04:00 Church of the Rock | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 A Priceless Love | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 2 Broke Girls | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 CityNews at Six | 13:00 CityNews Connect: Run for the Cup | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 17:30 The Twilight Zone | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 CityNews at 6 Edmonton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Kamloops HDTV (CFJC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 13:30 Midday Moments | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 18:30 Midday Moments | 19:00 The Twilight Zone | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Tribal Trails | 01:30 Big Coast | 02:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:00 Canada in the Rough | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 The Key of David | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 07:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 07:30 Midday Moments | 08:00 BC Legends With Carole Taylor | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Storage Wars | 09:30 Storage Wars | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 2 Broke Girls | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 CFJC News: Week in Review | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 18:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 18:30 Midday Moments | 19:00 The Twilight Zone | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-29 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CFJC Midday | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 CFJC News @ 5pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Montreal HDTV (CTYMH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 15:30 The Twilight Zone | 16:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:00 Cityline | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Canadian Tradition | 00:30 Canada in the Rough | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 Church of the Rock | 02:30 25 Words or Less | 03:00 A Priceless Love | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 2 Broke Girls | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 15:30 The Twilight Zone | 16:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:00 Impractical Jokers | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 American Idol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Prince George HDTV (CKPG-TV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 CKPG News at 6 | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Week in Review | 18:30 Week in Review | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Week in Review | 23:30 Week in Review | 2024-04-28 00:00 Week in Review | 00:30 Week in Review | 01:00 Tribal Trails | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:00 Canada in the Rough | 03:30 Water of Life | 04:00 The Key of David | 04:30 Big Coast | 05:00 It Is Written | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 The Dimestore Fishermen | 08:30 Here's the Catch | 09:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 09:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 10:00 Week in Review | 10:30 Canadian Sportfishing | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Week in Review | 13:30 The Dimestore Fishermen | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:01 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 18:00 Week in Review | 18:30 Week in Review | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Week in Review | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Week in Review | 23:30 Week in Review | 2024-04-29 00:00 Week in Review | 00:30 Week in Review | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CKPG News at Noon | 07:30 CKPG News at Noon | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 CKPG News at 5:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Saskatchewan (CITYS) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Flat Out Food | 12:30 Flat Out Food | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Paramedics: Emergency Response | 17:30 Bridging Borders | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 The Twilight Zone | 21:30 The Twilight Zone | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-04-28 00:00 Hero Elementary | 00:25 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 00:38 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 00:51 RoBotik | 00:53 Hero Elementary | 01:05 Are You Ready? | 01:08 Quizzine | 01:14 Wibbly Pig | 01:36 Louis Says | 02:00 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 02:13 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:25 RoBotik | 02:28 Hero Elementary | 02:42 Hero Elementary | 03:06 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 03:19 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:31 RoBotik | 03:34 Quizzine | 03:40 Hero Elementary | 03:52 Are You Ready? | 03:55 Wibbly Pig | 04:17 Louis Says | 04:41 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 04:54 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 05:06 RoBotik | 05:09 Hero Elementary | 05:23 Hero Elementary | 05:46 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 05:59 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 06:12 RoBotik | 06:14 Hero Elementary | 06:27 Are You Ready? | 06:29 Quizzine | 06:35 Wibbly Pig | 06:59 Louis Says | 07:23 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:36 Doowett | 07:43 RoBotik | 07:46 Great Minds of Design | 08:10 Shadow of Jim Brady | 08:35 Shadow of Mary Ann Lavallee | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 A Priceless Love | 12:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 13:00 American Idol | 15:00 VeraCity: My Fake Billionaire Boyfriend | 16:00 Flat Out Food | 16:30 Guardians of the North | 17:00 Staying Wild | 17:30 Bridging Borders | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 Storage Wars | 21:30 Storage Wars | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 2 Broke Girls | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 Hero Elementary | 00:25 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 00:38 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 00:51 RoBotik | 00:53 Hero Elementary | 01:05 Are You Ready? | 01:08 Why Am I? | 01:15 Wibbly Pig | 01:38 Hero Elementary | 01:50 Hero Elementary | 02:01 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 02:02 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 02:14 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:15 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 02:26 RoBotik | 02:28 RoBotik | 02:29 Hero Elementary | 02:30 Hero Elementary | 02:43 Hero Elementary | 02:45 Hero Elementary | 03:07 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 03:08 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 03:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:21 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 03:32 RoBotik | 03:33 RoBotik | 03:35 Why Am I? | 03:36 Why Am I? | 03:42 Hero Elementary | 03:43 Hero Elementary | 03:54 Are You Ready? | 03:56 Are You Ready? | 03:57 Wibbly Pig | 03:58 Wibbly Pig | 04:19 Hero Elementary | 04:20 Hero Elementary | 04:33 Hero Elementary | 04:42 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 04:45 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 04:56 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 04:58 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 05:08 RoBotik | 05:10 Hero Elementary | 05:11 RoBotik | 05:13 Hero Elementary | 05:25 Hero Elementary | 05:28 Hero Elementary | 05:48 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 05:51 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 06:01 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 06:04 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 06:13 RoBotik | 06:16 RoBotik | 06:19 Hero Elementary | 06:28 Are You Ready? | 06:31 Are You Ready? | 06:34 Why Am I? | 06:38 Wibbly Pig | 06:41 Wibbly Pig | 07:02 Hero Elementary | 07:05 Hero Elementary | 07:18 Hero Elementary | 07:28 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:40 RoBotik | 07:42 RoBotik | 07:44 Landscape as Muse | 07:46 Landscape as Muse | 08:09 Landscape as Muse | 08:11 Landscape as Muse | 08:35 Bridging Borders | 08:36 Bridging Borders | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Toronto HDTV (CTYTH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 16:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Impractical Jokers | 22:30 25 Words or Less | 23:00 The Canadian Tradition | 23:30 Canada in the Rough | 2024-04-28 00:00 Bella Ciao Morning | 00:30 Panorama | 01:00 Correio Da Manha Em Destaque | 02:00 Church of the Rock | 02:30 25 Words or Less | 03:00 A Priceless Love | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 2 Broke Girls | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 11:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 16:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:00 The Twilight Zone | 17:30 Impractical Jokers | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Impractical Jokers | 19:30 Impractical Jokers | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 22:00 Breakfast Television Toronto | 2024-04-29 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Let's Make a Deal | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 09:00 CityNews at 5 Toronto | 09:59 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 American Idol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Vancouver HDTV (CTYVH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 CityNews at 6 Vancouver | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 18:30 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 The Twilight Zone | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-28 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 The Canadian Tradition | 03:30 Canada in the Rough | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 Church of the Rock | 05:30 25 Words or Less | 06:00 A Priceless Love | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Storage Wars | 09:30 Storage Wars | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 2 Broke Girls | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 CityNews at 6 Vancouver | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 18:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 18:30 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 The Twilight Zone | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Vancouver | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 Family Feud | 11:30 Family Feud | 12:00 25 Words or Less | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Winnipeg HDTV (CTYWH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 15:30 The Twilight Zone | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 The Twilight Zone | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 2024-04-28 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 The Canadian Tradition | 01:30 Canada in the Rough | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 25 Words or Less | 03:00 Church of the Rock | 03:30 25 Words or Less | 04:00 A Priceless Love | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Family Feud | 08:30 2 Broke Girls | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 15:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 15:30 The Twilight Zone | 16:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 17:00 The Twilight Zone | 18:00 Cityline | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 2024-04-29 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 Breakfast Television | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 Let's Make a Deal | 08:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | 12:00 American Idol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJAD 800 AM Montreal TVGDS (CJADAM) | 2024-04-27 13:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 17:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 21:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 2024-04-28 01:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 05:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 09:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 13:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 17:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 21:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 2024-04-29 01:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 05:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 09:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJBR ICI Radio-Canada (Rimouski) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec Weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJCL Radio The Fan 590 (CJCL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJDC CTV Two (CJDC) | 2024-04-27 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Evolving Vegan | 15:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 16:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 17:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 20:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 21:00 Perfect High | 23:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-04-28 00:00 Cornerstone | 00:30 Cornerstone | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 02:30 Cornerstone | 03:00 New Beginnings Baptist Church | 04:00 Tribal Trails | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 Moneytalk | 06:00 Jade Fever | 06:30 Jade Fever | 07:00 Question Period | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 W5 | 10:00 Maid in Manhattan | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 The Sopranos | 20:15 The Sopranos | 21:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 22:30 TMZ | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-04-29 00:00 Cornerstone | 00:30 Cornerstone | 01:00 Cornerstone | 01:30 Cornerstone | 02:00 Cornerstone | 02:30 Cornerstone | 03:00 Cornerstone | 03:30 Cornerstone | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV Victoria News at 4:30 | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJOH CTV Ottawa HDTV (CJOH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Ottawa | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV News Ottawa | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 CTV News Ottawa | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Ottawa | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV News Ottawa | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Ottawa at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Ottawa | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJPM TVA (Saguenay) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 TVA Nouvelles | 07:16 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJRT-FM TVGDS (CJRTFM) | 2024-04-27 13:00 CJRT-FM | 17:00 CJRT-FM | 21:00 CJRT-FM | 2024-04-28 01:00 CJRT-FM | 05:00 CJRT-FM | 09:00 CJRT-FM | 13:00 CJRT-FM | 17:00 CJRT-FM | 21:00 CJRT-FM | 2024-04-29 01:00 CJRT-FM | 05:00 CJRT-FM | 09:00 CJRT-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 (CKACAM) | 2024-04-27 13:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 17:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 21:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 2024-04-28 01:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 05:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 09:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 13:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 17:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 21:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 2024-04-29 01:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 05:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 09:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKGM Radio (CKGM-AM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKLX FM 91.9 Sport (CKLX) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPG (CKPG-TV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 CKPG News at 6 | 14:00 Hudson and Rex | 15:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Week in Review | 18:30 Week in Review | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Week in Review | 23:30 Week in Review | 2024-04-28 00:00 Week in Review | 00:30 Week in Review | 01:00 Tribal Trails | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:00 Canada in the Rough | 03:30 Water of Life | 04:00 The Key of David | 04:30 Big Coast | 05:00 It Is Written | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 The Dimestore Fishermen | 08:30 Here's the Catch | 09:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 09:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 10:00 Week in Review | 10:30 Canadian Sportfishing | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Week in Review | 13:30 The Dimestore Fishermen | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:01 VeraCity: The Disappearance of Layton Keddy | 18:00 Week in Review | 18:30 Week in Review | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Week in Review | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Week in Review | 23:30 Week in Review | 2024-04-29 00:00 Week in Review | 00:30 Week in Review | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 CKPG News at Noon | 07:30 CKPG News at Noon | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 CKPG News at 5:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPR HDTV (CKPR) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Northwest Newsweek | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Spirit Alive | 01:00 Sports Week in Review | 01:30 Northwest Newsweek | 02:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 02:30 Sports Week in Review | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Sports Week in Review | 10:30 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 TBT News: PM | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Ottawa | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 Highway Thru Hell | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 TBT Newshour | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKRT ICI Radio-Canada (Riviere-du-Loup) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec Weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKRY Radio (CKRY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSA HDTV (CKSA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CityNews at Six | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Love's Sweet Recipe | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Primetime Local News | 17:30 Retrospect Rewind | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 18:30 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 Cityline | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-28 00:00 Primetime Local News | 01:00 Week in Review | 02:00 Stephanie Dobson: Healthy Thriving Family After Divorce | 02:30 Retrospect Rewind | 03:00 Impractical Jokers | 03:30 25 Words or Less | 04:00 Retrospect Rewind | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 A Priceless Love | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 2 Broke Girls | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 CityNews at Six | 13:00 CityNews Connect: A Loaded Law | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Law & Order Toronto: Criminal Intent | 15:00 American Idol | 17:00 Primetime Local News | 17:30 Retrospect Rewind | 18:00 The Twilight Zone | 18:30 The Twilight Zone | 19:00 VeraCity: My Fake Billionaire Boyfriend | 20:00 Cityline | 21:00 Cityline | 22:00 Cityline | 23:00 Cityline | 2024-04-29 00:00 Primetime Local News | 01:00 Primetime Local News | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Breakfast Television | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 Let's Make a Deal | 07:00 Family Feud | 07:30 Family Feud | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 25 Words or Less | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 11:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 12:00 Primetime Local News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSH ICI Radio Canada HDTV (Sherbrooke) (IRCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal / Estrie Weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTM ICI Radio-Canada (Trois-Rivières) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le téléjournal mauricie-centre-du-québec weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTV ICI Radio-Canada (Saguenay) (IRC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'ombre des corbeaux | 13:00 Larry | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:27 Sports express | 14:30 Prévoir l'imprévisible | 15:30 Héréditaire | 17:54 Un coeur invaincu | 19:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Canot cocasse | 22:24 Robotik | 22:26 Jeremy & Jazzy | 22:29 Momolu et ses amis | 22:37 Momolu et ses amis | 22:44 Léon | 22:45 Galapagos X | 22:56 W | 22:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 22:59 T'es où Chicky | 23:00 Bestioles et cie | 23:06 Bestioles et cie | 23:13 Léon | 23:14 Dino ranch | 23:27 T'es où Chicky | 23:28 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:30 Bleu neptune | 23:42 Garfield Originals | 23:44 W | 23:45 Gigantosaurus | 23:56 Capuche | 23:58 La minute de Mike ! | 23:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 2024-04-28 00:23 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 00:25 Wowanimo | 00:27 Bernard | 00:30 Sonic Boom | 00:42 Angry birds toon | 00:44 Vite pas vite | 00:52 Vite pas vite | 01:00 Makinium | 01:22 Marika | 01:31 Marika | 01:40 Bernard Sports | 01:44 Oniva | 01:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 La semaine verte | 05:30 L'épicerie | 06:00 La table de kim | 07:00 Alexandra Ehle | 09:00 Les chefs ! | 10:00 Le Téléjournal Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean Weekend | 10:30 Découverte | 11:30 Les poilus | 12:00 Tout le monde en parle | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Sports express | 14:35 Infoman | 15:05 Retour en Bourgogne | 16:58 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 22:11 Les pyjamasques | 22:23 Monsieur Bonhomme | 22:28 W | 22:54 Bernard Sports | 22:57 Arthur l'aventurier : le maroc et ses beautés | 22:59 Garfield & Cie | 23:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 23:23 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 23:27 Les bulles d'angry birds | 23:29 Coop Troop | 23:41 Paf, le chien | 23:48 Paf, le chien | 23:55 Angry birds toon | 23:58 La force des royaumes | 2024-04-29 00:11 Dino ranch | 00:23 Harry & Bip | 00:25 Explique-moi ça | 00:28 Mehdi et Val | 00:53 Bernard Sports | 00:57 Les lance-pierres d'angry birds | 01:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 02:00 Les contes d'Avonlea | 03:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 03:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Silence, on joue ! | 05:00 Découverte | 06:00 Manhattan | 08:00 On va se le dire | 09:29 Silence, on joue ! | 09:59 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 10:31 Zone économie | 11:00 Question de jugement | 11:30 Lakay nou | 12:00 Les chefs ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKWS CTV Global Kingston (CKWS) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Private Eyes | 13:00 Salvage Kings | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 CKWS News at 11 | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Global National | 18:32 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Fish TV | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 West Block | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Worst to First | 07:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:00 Island of Bryan | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 CKWS News at Six | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 CKWS News at 11 | 15:30 West Block | 16:00 Focus Ontario | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CKWS News at Six | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 The Neighborhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Classical 96.3FM Toronto (CFMZ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commonwealth Broadcasting Network (CBN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years Indian Cinema: Pooja Batra with Dr. Shan Chandrasekar Part 1 | 12:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years Indian Cinema: Pooja Batra with Dr. Shan Chandrasekar Part 1 | 13:00 Asian Magazine | 13:30 Asian Digest | 14:00 One-Day International Cricket | 21:00 ATN Preview | 22:00 Indian Super League Soccer | 2024-04-28 00:00 Asian Magazine | 00:30 Asian Digest | 01:00 Twenty20 Cricket | 04:30 ATN Preview | 05:30 Vision of Truth | 06:00 Lanka Premier League Cricket | 10:00 ATN Preview | 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 Asian Digest | 12:00 Twenty20 Cricket | 16:00 Cricket Highlights | 19:00 Cricket Highlights | 22:00 Cricket Highlights | 2024-04-29 01:00 Cricket Highlights | 04:00 Cricket Highlights | 07:00 Cricket Highlights | 10:00 Cricket Highlights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Community Focus Television (CFTV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel Canada (CNBC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 American Greed | 13:00 American Greed | 14:00 American Greed | 15:00 American Greed | 16:00 American Greed | 17:00 Listing Impossible | 18:00 Listing Impossible | 19:00 American Greed | 20:00 American Greed | 21:00 Managing Asia | 21:30 Managing Asia | 22:00 CNBC Leaders | 23:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 2024-04-28 00:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 01:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 02:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 03:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 04:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 05:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 06:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 07:00 Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business | 08:00 CNBC Leaders | 09:00 Managing Asia | 09:30 Managing Asia | 10:00 Squawk Box Asia | 13:00 Street Signs Asia | 16:00 Capital Connection | 17:00 Squawk Box Europe | 20:00 Street Signs | 21:00 Worldwide Exchange | 22:00 Squawk Box | 2024-04-29 01:00 Squawk on the Street | 03:00 Money Movers | 04:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 05:00 The Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch | 07:00 Closing Bell | 08:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 09:00 Fast Money | 10:00 Mad Money | 11:00 Last Call | 12:00 Squawk Box Asia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cottage Life (COTT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 What on Earth | 13:00 Unearthed | 14:00 Secrets in the Ice | 15:00 What on Earth | 16:00 Unearthed | 17:00 Secrets in the Ice | 18:00 What on Earth? | 19:00 What on Earth | 20:00 Mysteries From Above | 21:00 Life Below Zero | 22:00 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 22:30 Merchants of the Wild | 23:00 Secrets In The Sand | 2024-04-28 00:00 Merchants of the Wild | 00:30 Dr. Savannah: Wild Rose Vet | 01:00 Mysteries From Above | 02:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 03:00 Derelict Rescue | 04:00 Viking Quest | 05:00 Secrets in the Ice | 06:00 What on Earth | 07:00 Unearthed | 08:00 Secrets in the Ice | 09:00 Unearthed: Seven Wonders | 11:00 Weird Earth | 12:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 13:00 Mysteries From Above | 14:00 Unearthed | 15:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 16:00 Mysteries From Above | 17:00 Unearthed | 18:00 What on Earth | 19:00 What on Earth | 20:00 Mysteries From Above | 20:30 Pawn Stars | 21:00 Derelict Rescue | 22:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 23:00 Secrets In The Sand | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 00:30 Hope for Wildlife | 01:00 Holmes on Homes | 02:00 Holmes and Holmes | 02:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 03:00 Wild Pacific Rescue | 03:30 Bondi Vet | 04:00 Holmes on Homes | 05:00 Lakefront Luxury | 05:30 Lakefront Luxury | 06:00 Unearthed | 07:00 Engineering Catastrophes | 08:00 The Weather Files | 09:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 10:00 Unearthed | 11:00 Brink of Disaster | 12:00 Unearthed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Music Television Canada (CMT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Cheers | 12:30 Cheers | 13:00 Cheers | 13:30 Cheers | 14:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:00 Frasier | 16:30 Frasier | 17:00 Frasier | 17:30 Frasier | 18:00 Cheers | 18:30 Cheers | 19:00 Cheers | 19:30 Cheers | 20:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 20:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 21:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 21:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 22:00 Schitt's Creek | 22:30 Schitt's Creek | 23:00 Due South | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mr. D | 00:30 Mr. D | 01:00 Schitt's Creek | 01:30 Schitt's Creek | 02:00 Due South | 03:00 Mr. D | 03:30 Mr. D | 04:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 04:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 06:00 Man With a Plan | 06:30 Man With a Plan | 07:00 Man With a Plan | 07:30 Man With a Plan | 08:00 The King of Queens | 08:30 The King of Queens | 09:00 The King of Queens | 09:30 The King of Queens | 10:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 10:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:00 The Office | 12:30 The Office | 13:00 The Office | 13:30 The Office | 14:00 The King of Queens | 14:30 The King of Queens | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 17:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 17:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 18:00 Man With a Plan | 18:30 Man With a Plan | 19:00 Man With a Plan | 19:30 Man With a Plan | 20:00 The King of Queens | 20:30 The King of Queens | 21:00 The King of Queens | 21:30 The King of Queens | 22:00 Schitt's Creek | 22:30 Schitt's Creek | 23:00 Due South | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mr. D | 00:30 Mr. D | 01:00 Schitt's Creek | 01:30 Schitt's Creek | 02:00 Due South | 03:00 Mr. D | 03:30 Mr. D | 04:00 Schitt's Creek | 04:30 Schitt's Creek | 05:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 06:00 Frasier | 06:30 Frasier | 07:00 Cheers | 07:30 Cheers | 08:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 08:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 09:00 The King of Queens | 09:30 The King of Queens | 10:00 The Office | 10:30 The Office | 11:00 Frasier | 11:30 Frasier | 12:00 Cheers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC English HD (CPACH) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Public Record | 17:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 19:30 Supreme Court Hearings | 21:30 In Committee From the House of Commons | 22:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 2024-04-28 02:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 03:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 03:30 Outburst | 04:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 05:00 C-Span This Week | 07:00 World Showcase | 08:00 Outburst | 08:30 Conversations With Esther Bégin | 09:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 09:30 Public Record | 12:00 Outburst | 12:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 13:00 Conversations With Esther Bégin | 13:30 Profile with Michael Serapio | 14:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 21:00 In Committee From the Senate of Canada | 2024-04-29 02:00 Outburst | 02:30 Public Record | 03:00 House of Commons Proceedings | 06:00 Question Period | 07:30 House of Commons Proceedings | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 Primetime Politics With Michael Serapio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC French HD (CPACFH) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Dossier public | 17:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 19:30 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 21:30 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 22:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 2024-04-28 02:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 03:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 03:30 Outburst | 04:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 05:00 C-SPAN hebdo | 07:00 Vitrine sur le monde | 08:00 Outburst | 08:30 Conversations avec Esther Bégin | 09:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 09:30 Dossier public | 12:00 Outburst | 12:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 13:00 Conversations avec Esther Bégin | 13:30 Profile avec Michael Serapio | 14:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 21:00 Les comités du Sénat | 2024-04-29 02:00 Outburst | 02:30 Dossier public | 03:00 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 06:00 Période des questions | 07:30 Délibérations de la Chambre des communes | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 Primetime Politics Avec Michael Serapio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (East) (CRVM1) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Anyone But You | 14:45 Hacksaw Ridge | 17:10 Hands That Bind | 19:10 Paseo | 19:25 The Fabelmans | 22:00 Designing Christmas | 23:30 See How They Run | 2024-04-28 01:10 The Woman King | 03:30 Rodeo & Juliet | 05:00 Sharknado: The 4th Awakens | 06:35 Sharknado 5: Global Swarming | 08:10 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time | 09:40 Legally Blonde | 11:20 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 13:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 14:00 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 14:55 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 15:50 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 16:45 Gem & Shaz | 16:55 Wildhood | 18:45 Julia | 20:25 Marry F*** Kill | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:25 Corner Gas | 22:50 Transplant | 23:40 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 2024-04-29 01:50 The Munsters | 03:45 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 05:25 My Mother's Men | 07:35 Buffy Sainte | 09:15 One Year Off | 11:00 Hands That Bind | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (West) (CRV1M) | 2024-04-27 13:15 Corner Gas Animated | 15:00 Anyone But You | 16:45 Hacksaw Ridge | 19:10 Hands That Bind | 21:10 Paseo | 21:25 The Fabelmans | 2024-04-28 00:00 Designing Christmas | 01:30 See How They Run | 03:10 The Woman King | 05:30 Rodeo & Juliet | 07:00 Sharknado: The 4th Awakens | 08:35 Sharknado 5: Global Swarming | 10:10 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time | 11:40 Legally Blonde | 13:20 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 15:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 16:00 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 16:55 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 17:50 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 18:45 Gem & Shaz | 18:55 Wildhood | 20:45 Julia | 22:25 Marry F*** Kill | 2024-04-29 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 03:50 The Munsters | 05:45 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 07:25 My Mother's Men | 09:35 Buffy Sainte | 11:15 One Year Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (East) (CRV1H) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Anyone But You | 14:45 Hacksaw Ridge | 17:10 Hands That Bind | 19:10 Paseo | 19:25 The Fabelmans | 22:00 Designing Christmas | 23:30 See How They Run | 2024-04-28 01:10 The Woman King | 03:30 Rodeo & Juliet | 05:00 Sharknado: The 4th Awakens | 06:35 Sharknado 5: Global Swarming | 08:10 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time | 09:40 Legally Blonde | 11:20 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 13:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 14:00 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 14:55 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 15:50 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 16:45 Gem & Shaz | 16:55 Wildhood | 18:45 Julia | 20:25 Marry F*** Kill | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:25 Corner Gas | 22:50 Transplant | 23:40 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 2024-04-29 01:50 The Munsters | 03:45 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 05:25 My Mother's Men | 07:35 Buffy Sainte | 09:15 One Year Off | 11:00 Hands That Bind | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (West) (CRV1H) | 2024-04-27 13:15 Corner Gas Animated | 15:00 Anyone But You | 16:45 Hacksaw Ridge | 19:10 Hands That Bind | 21:10 Paseo | 21:25 The Fabelmans | 2024-04-28 00:00 Designing Christmas | 01:30 See How They Run | 03:10 The Woman King | 05:30 Rodeo & Juliet | 07:00 Sharknado: The 4th Awakens | 08:35 Sharknado 5: Global Swarming | 10:10 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time | 11:40 Legally Blonde | 13:20 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 15:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 16:00 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 16:55 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 17:50 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 18:45 Gem & Shaz | 18:55 Wildhood | 20:45 Julia | 22:25 Marry F*** Kill | 2024-04-29 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 03:50 The Munsters | 05:45 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 07:25 My Mother's Men | 09:35 Buffy Sainte | 11:15 One Year Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (East) (CRVM2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Fabelmans | 14:35 Down Low | 16:10 The Northman | 18:30 Who You Gonna Call? | 20:00 So Much Tenderness | 22:00 Mistletoe Time Machine | 23:35 Legally Blonde | 2024-04-28 01:15 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 02:55 Gunda | 04:35 Bookworm | 04:55 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 08:20 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 10:00 Father of the Bride | 12:00 Corner Gas Animated | 13:45 Anyone But You | 15:35 The Equalizer 3 | 17:30 Controlling Britney Spears | 18:45 Barbarian | 20:30 Mistletoe Time Machine | 22:00 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 23:40 Buffy Sainte | 2024-04-29 01:15 The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:25 Corner Gas | 04:50 Transplant | 05:40 Brian and Charles | 07:15 The Munsters | 09:10 Corner Gas Animated | 10:55 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (West) (CRVM2) | 2024-04-27 14:00 The Fabelmans | 16:35 Down Low | 18:10 The Northman | 20:30 Who You Gonna Call? | 22:00 So Much Tenderness | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mistletoe Time Machine | 01:35 Legally Blonde | 03:15 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 04:55 Gunda | 06:35 Bookworm | 06:55 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 10:20 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 12:00 Father of the Bride | 14:00 Corner Gas Animated | 15:45 Anyone But You | 17:35 The Equalizer 3 | 19:30 Controlling Britney Spears | 20:45 Barbarian | 22:30 Mistletoe Time Machine | 2024-04-29 00:00 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 01:40 Buffy Sainte | 03:15 The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:25 Corner Gas | 06:50 Transplant | 07:40 Brian and Charles | 09:15 The Munsters | 11:10 Corner Gas Animated | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (East) (CRV2H) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Fabelmans | 14:35 Down Low | 16:10 The Northman | 18:30 Who You Gonna Call? | 20:00 So Much Tenderness | 22:00 Mistletoe Time Machine | 23:35 Legally Blonde | 2024-04-28 01:15 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 02:55 Gunda | 04:35 Bookworm | 04:55 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 08:20 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 10:00 Father of the Bride | 12:00 Corner Gas Animated | 13:45 Anyone But You | 15:35 The Equalizer 3 | 17:30 Controlling Britney Spears | 18:45 Barbarian | 20:30 Mistletoe Time Machine | 22:00 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 23:40 Buffy Sainte | 2024-04-29 01:15 The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:25 Corner Gas | 04:50 Transplant | 05:40 Brian and Charles | 07:15 The Munsters | 09:10 Corner Gas Animated | 10:55 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (West) (CRV2H) | 2024-04-27 14:00 The Fabelmans | 16:35 Down Low | 18:10 The Northman | 20:30 Who You Gonna Call? | 22:00 So Much Tenderness | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mistletoe Time Machine | 01:35 Legally Blonde | 03:15 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 04:55 Gunda | 06:35 Bookworm | 06:55 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 10:20 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 12:00 Father of the Bride | 14:00 Corner Gas Animated | 15:45 Anyone But You | 17:35 The Equalizer 3 | 19:30 Controlling Britney Spears | 20:45 Barbarian | 22:30 Mistletoe Time Machine | 2024-04-29 00:00 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 01:40 Buffy Sainte | 03:15 The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:25 Corner Gas | 06:50 Transplant | 07:40 Brian and Charles | 09:15 The Munsters | 11:10 Corner Gas Animated | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (East) (CRVM3) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Prey | 14:45 Blade of The 47 Ronin | 16:35 Anyone But You | 18:25 Corner Gas Animated | 20:10 The New Corporation: The Unfortunately Necessary Seque | 22:00 The Julius House: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery | 23:30 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 2024-04-28 01:10 Father of the Bride | 03:10 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 06:10 Taking on Taylor Swift | 06:55 The Woman King | 09:15 See How They Run | 10:55 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 13:00 Julia | 14:40 Barb and Star Go to Vista del Mar | 16:30 Marry F*** Kill | 18:05 Paseo | 18:20 Smoke Eater | 18:35 Terror Train 2 | 20:10 Wildhood | 22:00 Corner Gas Animated | 23:45 My Mother's Men | 2024-04-29 01:55 Brian and Charles | 03:30 One Year Off | 05:15 The Grizzlie Truth | 06:55 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 08:35 Spoiler Alert | 10:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:20 Transplant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (West) (CRVM3) | 2024-04-27 12:10 The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies | 15:00 Prey | 16:45 Blade of The 47 Ronin | 18:35 Anyone But You | 20:25 Corner Gas Animated | 22:10 The New Corporation: The Unfortunately Necessary Seque | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Julius House: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery | 01:30 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 03:10 Father of the Bride | 05:10 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 08:10 Taking on Taylor Swift | 08:55 The Woman King | 11:15 See How They Run | 12:55 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 15:00 Julia | 16:40 Barb and Star Go to Vista del Mar | 18:30 Marry F*** Kill | 20:05 Paseo | 20:20 Smoke Eater | 20:35 Terror Train 2 | 22:10 Wildhood | 2024-04-29 00:00 Corner Gas Animated | 01:45 My Mother's Men | 03:55 Brian and Charles | 05:30 One Year Off | 07:15 The Grizzlie Truth | 08:55 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 10:35 Spoiler Alert | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (East) (CRV3H) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Prey | 14:45 Blade of The 47 Ronin | 16:35 Anyone But You | 18:25 Corner Gas Animated | 20:10 The New Corporation: The Unfortunately Necessary Seque | 22:00 The Julius House: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery | 23:30 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 2024-04-28 01:10 Father of the Bride | 03:10 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 06:10 Taking on Taylor Swift | 06:55 The Woman King | 09:15 See How They Run | 10:55 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 13:00 Julia | 14:40 Barb and Star Go to Vista del Mar | 16:30 Marry F*** Kill | 18:05 Paseo | 18:20 Smoke Eater | 18:35 Terror Train 2 | 20:10 Wildhood | 22:00 Corner Gas Animated | 23:45 My Mother's Men | 2024-04-29 01:55 Brian and Charles | 03:30 One Year Off | 05:15 The Grizzlie Truth | 06:55 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 08:35 Spoiler Alert | 10:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:20 Transplant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (West) (CRV3H) | 2024-04-27 12:10 The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies | 15:00 Prey | 16:45 Blade of The 47 Ronin | 18:35 Anyone But You | 20:25 Corner Gas Animated | 22:10 The New Corporation: The Unfortunately Necessary Seque | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Julius House: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery | 01:30 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 03:10 Father of the Bride | 05:10 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 08:10 Taking on Taylor Swift | 08:55 The Woman King | 11:15 See How They Run | 12:55 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 15:00 Julia | 16:40 Barb and Star Go to Vista del Mar | 18:30 Marry F*** Kill | 20:05 Paseo | 20:20 Smoke Eater | 20:35 Terror Train 2 | 22:10 Wildhood | 2024-04-29 00:00 Corner Gas Animated | 01:45 My Mother's Men | 03:55 Brian and Charles | 05:30 One Year Off | 07:15 The Grizzlie Truth | 08:55 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 10:35 Spoiler Alert | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 4 (East) (CRVM4) | 2024-04-27 13:15 Corner Gas Animated | 15:00 Anyone But You | 16:45 Hacksaw Ridge | 19:10 Hands That Bind | 21:10 Paseo | 21:25 The Fabelmans | 2024-04-28 00:00 Designing Christmas | 01:30 See How They Run | 03:10 The Woman King | 05:30 Rodeo & Juliet | 07:00 Sharknado: The 4th Awakens | 08:35 Sharknado 5: Global Swarming | 10:10 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time | 11:40 Legally Blonde | 13:20 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 15:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 16:00 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 16:55 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 17:50 Pretty Little Liars: Original Sin | 18:45 Gem & Shaz | 18:55 Wildhood | 20:45 Julia | 22:25 Marry F*** Kill | 2024-04-29 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:25 Corner Gas | 00:50 Transplant | 01:40 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 03:50 The Munsters | 05:45 Triumph: Rock & Roll Machine | 07:25 My Mother's Men | 09:35 Buffy Sainte | 11:15 One Year Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime + Investigation (CI) | 2024-04-27 12:00 FBI: International | 13:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 14:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 15:00 NCIS | 16:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 17:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 18:00 NCIS | 19:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 20:00 FBI: International | 21:00 MacGyver | 22:00 Exhibit A | 22:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 23:00 Crime Beat | 2024-04-28 00:00 Crime Beat | 01:00 MacGyver | 02:00 FBI | 03:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 04:00 MacGyver | 05:00 FBI | 06:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 07:00 I Survived a Crime | 07:30 I Survived a Crime | 08:00 I Survived a Crime | 08:30 I Survived a Crime | 09:00 I Survived a Crime | 09:30 I Survived a Crime | 10:00 I Survived a Crime | 10:30 I Survived a Crime | 11:00 MacGyver | 12:00 Crime Beat | 13:00 Crime Beat | 14:00 I Survived a Crime | 14:30 I Survived a Crime | 15:00 I Survived a Crime | 15:30 I Survived a Crime | 16:00 I Survived a Crime | 16:30 I Survived a Crime | 17:00 I Survived a Crime | 17:30 I Survived a Crime | 18:00 I Survived a Crime | 18:30 I Survived a Crime | 19:00 I Survived a Crime | 19:30 I Survived a Crime | 20:00 I Survived a Crime | 20:30 I Survived a Crime | 21:00 I Survived a Crime | 21:30 I Survived a Crime | 22:00 Exhibit A | 22:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 23:00 Rookie Blue | 2024-04-29 00:00 Due South | 01:00 Exhibit A | 01:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 Due South | 04:00 Exhibit A | 04:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 05:00 Crime Beat | 06:00 MacGyver | 07:00 MacGyver | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 11:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 12:00 NCIS: New Orleans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV -- Réseau des Sports 1 HDTV (RDSX1HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV -- Réseau des Sports 2 HDTV (RDS2HD) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Ligue professionnelle de hockey féminin | 16:00 Sports 30 | 16:30 Sports 30 | 17:00 Sports 30 | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Le 5 à 7 | 18:30 Le 5 à 7 | 19:00 Le 5 à 7 | 19:30 Le 5 à 7 | 20:00 Le 5 à 7 | 20:30 Le 5 à 7 | 21:00 Le 5 à 7 | 21:30 Le 5 à 7 | 22:00 Le 5 à 7 | 22:30 Le 5 à 7 | 23:00 Tennis | 2024-04-28 10:30 Championnat Mondial Masculin des M18 de l'IIHF 2024 | 13:00 Hockey | 15:00 Sports 30 | 15:30 Sports 30 | 16:00 Sports 30 | 16:30 Sports 30 | 17:00 Sports 30 | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Le 5 à 7 | 18:30 Le 5 à 7 | 19:00 Le 5 à 7 | 19:30 Le 5 à 7 | 20:00 Le 5 à 7 | 20:30 Le 5 à 7 | 21:00 Le 5 à 7 | 21:30 Le 5 à 7 | 22:00 Le 5 à 7 | 22:30 Le 5 à 7 | 23:00 Le 5 à 7 | 23:30 Le 5 à 7 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Le 5 à 7 | 00:30 Magazine Golf : Au 19e | 01:00 Le golf | 04:00 On Jase | 05:00 Baseball : MLB | 08:00 Avant-Match Soccer - CF Montréal | 08:30 Soccer: MLS | 10:30 Sports 30 | 10:45 Sports 30 | 11:00 Tennis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic (CTVAT) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Children Ruin Everything | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Blade II | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 etalk | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Tomorrow's World | 2024-04-28 00:00 Faith to Live By | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Tribal Trails | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Mass for Shut-Ins | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Cry Macho | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 How I Met Your Mother | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Love Island Games | 17:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:00 The Rookie | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Halifax, NS) (CJCH) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Children Ruin Everything | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Blade II | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 etalk | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Tomorrow's World | 2024-04-28 00:00 Faith to Live By | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Tribal Trails | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Mass for Shut-Ins | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Cry Macho | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 How I Met Your Mother | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Love Island Games | 17:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:00 The Rookie | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Moncton, NS) (CKCW) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Children Ruin Everything | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Blade II | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 etalk | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Tomorrow's World | 2024-04-28 00:00 Faith to Live By | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Tribal Trails | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Mass for Shut-Ins | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Cry Macho | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 How I Met Your Mother | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Love Island Games | 17:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:00 The Rookie | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Sydney, NS) (CJCB) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Children Ruin Everything | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Blade II | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 etalk | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Tomorrow's World | 2024-04-28 00:00 Faith to Live By | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Tribal Trails | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Mass for Shut-Ins | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Cry Macho | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 How I Met Your Mother | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:05 The Big Bang Theory | 15:35 Love Island Games | 17:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 20:00 Cash Cab | 20:30 Cash Cab | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 08:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 09:00 CTV News Atlantic | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:00 The Rookie | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Calgary HDTV (CTVHC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Friends with Renovation Benefits | 04:30 Lessons 4 Living | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 Tracker | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Calgary at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Calgary at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (East) Channel HDTV (CMDYHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Corner Gas | 23:30 Corner Gas | 2024-04-28 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:00 Friends | 01:30 Friends | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Friends | 05:30 Friends | 06:00 Friends | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 Friends | 08:30 Friends | 09:00 Friends | 09:30 Friends | 10:00 Friends | 10:30 Friends | 11:00 Friends | 11:30 Friends | 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Friends | 15:30 Friends | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 18:00 Friends | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 Friends | 21:30 Friends | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Corner Gas Animated | 23:30 Corner Gas Animated | 2024-04-29 00:00 Cash Cab | 00:30 Cash Cab | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas Animated | 02:30 Corner Gas Animated | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Corner Gas Animated | 05:30 Corner Gas Animated | 06:00 According to Jim | 06:30 Children Ruin Everything | 07:00 Children Ruin Everything | 07:30 Children Ruin Everything | 08:00 Shelved | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 According to Jim | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Young Sheldon | 11:30 Young Sheldon | 12:00 Young Sheldon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (West) Channel (CMDYW) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 The Big Bang Theory | 21:00 The Big Bang Theory | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 The Big Bang Theory | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 The Big Bang Theory | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 Corner Gas | 03:30 Corner Gas | 04:00 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Friends | 05:30 Friends | 06:00 Friends | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 Friends | 08:30 Friends | 09:00 Friends | 09:30 Friends | 10:00 Friends | 10:30 Friends | 11:00 Friends | 11:30 Friends | 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Friends | 15:30 Friends | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 18:00 Friends | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 Friends | 21:30 Friends | 22:00 Friends | 22:30 Friends | 23:00 Friends | 23:30 Friends | 2024-04-29 00:00 Friends | 00:30 Friends | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Corner Gas Animated | 02:30 Corner Gas Animated | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 Corner Gas Animated | 05:30 Corner Gas Animated | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Corner Gas Animated | 08:30 Corner Gas Animated | 09:00 According to Jim | 09:30 Children Ruin Everything | 10:00 Children Ruin Everything | 10:30 Children Ruin Everything | 11:00 Shelved | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV DRAMA Channel HDTV (DRMHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Chicago P.D. | 13:00 Chicago P.D. | 14:00 Chicago P.D. | 15:00 Chicago P.D. | 16:00 Chicago P.D. | 17:00 Chicago P.D. | 18:00 Chicago P.D. | 19:00 Chicago P.D. | 20:00 Chicago P.D. | 21:00 Chicago P.D. | 22:00 Chicago Fire | 23:00 Chicago Fire | 2024-04-28 00:00 Chicago Fire | 01:00 Chicago Fire | 02:00 Chicago Fire | 03:00 Chicago Fire | 04:00 Chicago Fire | 05:00 Chicago Fire | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 Chicago Fire | 11:00 Chicago Fire | 12:00 Chicago Fire | 13:00 True Justice: Family Ties | 15:00 Chicago Fire | 16:00 Chicago Fire | 17:00 Chicago Fire | 18:00 Chicago Fire | 19:00 True Justice: Family Ties | 21:00 Chicago Fire | 22:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 23:00 Rookie Blue | 2024-04-29 00:00 Flashpoint | 01:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 Flashpoint | 04:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 05:00 Rookie Blue | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 Chicago Fire | 11:00 Chicago Fire | 12:00 Chicago Fire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Edmonton HDTV (CTVED) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Lessons 4 Living | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 Tracker | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Morning Live Edmonton | 2024-04-29 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Edmonton at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Edmonton at 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Kitchener HDTV (CTVSO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 St. Peter's Evangelical Lutheran Church | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Kitchener | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Kitchener at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Kitchener | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Lethbridge (CTVL) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CTV News Lethbridge | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Friends with Renovation Benefits | 04:30 Lessons 4 Living | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 CTV News Lethbridge | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 Tracker | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Morning Live Lethbridge | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 03:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Lethbridge at 5 | 12:00 CTV News Calgary at 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV LIFE Channel HDTV (LIFEHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Devil Wears Prada | 14:30 Crazy Rich Asians | 17:00 Maid in Manhattan | 19:00 Crazy Rich Asians | 21:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 22:00 Blue Bloods | 23:00 Blue Bloods | 2024-04-28 00:00 Blue Bloods | 01:00 Blue Bloods | 02:00 Blue Bloods | 03:00 Blue Bloods | 04:00 Blue Bloods | 05:00 Blue Bloods | 06:00 Blue Bloods | 07:00 Blue Bloods | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 Blue Bloods | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Blue Bloods | 13:00 Blue Bloods | 14:00 Blue Bloods | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 Blue Bloods | 17:00 Blue Bloods | 18:00 Blue Bloods | 19:00 Blue Bloods | 20:00 Blue Bloods | 21:00 Blue Bloods | 22:00 MasterChef Canada | 23:00 Jamie's 30 Minute Meals | 23:30 Jamie's 30 Minute Meals | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 00:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 01:00 Blue Bloods | 02:00 Blue Bloods | 03:00 MasterChef Canada | 04:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 05:00 Jamie's 30 Minute Meals | 05:30 Jamie's 30 Minute Meals | 06:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 06:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 07:00 The Traitors | 08:00 Country House Hunters | 08:30 Country House Hunters | 09:00 Escape to the Country | 10:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 10:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 11:00 MasterChef Canada | 12:00 Gus Ros Jamie Oliver's Seasons: Spring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Montreal HDTV (CTVHM) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Montreal | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV News Montreal | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Church of the Rock | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 CTV News Montreal | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Montreal | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV News Montreal | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Montreal | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Montreal at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Montreal | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV News Channel HDTV (CTVNC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CTV News Weekend | 12:30 CTV News Weekend | 13:00 CTV News Weekend | 13:30 CTV News Overnight | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 CTV News Overnight | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Overnight | 16:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 16:30 CTV News Overnight | 17:00 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:30 CTV News Overnight | 18:00 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 18:30 CTV News Overnight | 19:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 19:30 CTV News Overnight | 20:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 20:30 CTV News Overnight | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Overnight | 22:00 CTV News Weekend | 22:30 CTV News Weekend | 23:00 CTV News Weekend | 23:30 CTV News Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 CTV News Weekend | 00:30 CTV News Weekend | 01:00 CTV News Weekend | 01:30 CTV News Weekend | 02:00 CTV News Weekend | 02:30 CTV News Weekend | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 CTV News Weekend | 04:30 CTV News Weekend | 05:00 CTV News Weekend | 05:30 CTV News Weekend | 06:00 CTV News Weekend | 06:30 CTV News Weekend | 07:00 CTV News Weekend | 07:30 CTV News Weekend | 08:00 CTV News Weekend | 08:30 CTV News Weekend | 09:00 Question Period | 10:00 CTV News Weekend | 10:30 CTV News Weekend | 11:00 W5 | 12:00 CTV News Weekend | 12:30 CTV News Weekend | 13:00 CTV News Weekend | 13:30 CTV News Overnight | 14:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 14:30 CTV News Overnight | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Overnight | 16:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 16:30 CTV News Overnight | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 CTV News Overnight | 18:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 18:30 CTV News Overnight | 19:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 19:30 CTV News Overnight | 20:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 20:30 CTV News Overnight | 21:00 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 21:30 CTV News Overnight | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 CTV News Channel | 02:00 CTV News Channel | 03:00 CTV News Channel | 04:00 CTV News Channel | 05:00 CTV News Channel | 06:00 CTV News Channel | 07:00 CTV News Channel | 08:00 CTV News Channel | 08:30 CTV National News | 09:00 Power Play | 10:00 CTV News Channel | 11:00 CTV News Channel | 12:00 CTV News Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (CITO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus on the Bible | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (North Bay) HDTV (CKNYHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus on the Bible | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Sudbury HDTV (MCTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus on the Bible | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Timmins (CTVNO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus on the Bible | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie (CHBX) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus on the Bible | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie HDTV (CHBX) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 etalk | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus on the Bible | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Prince Albert (CIPA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Where to I Do? | 04:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 Tracker | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Prince Albert | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Saskatoon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Regina HDTV (CKCK) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Where to I Do? | 04:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 Tracker | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Regina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatchewan/Saskatoon (CTVSK) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Where to I Do? | 04:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 Tracker | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Saskatoon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatoon (CFQC-DT) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV SCI-FI Channel HDTV (SCIFIHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets | 15:30 Smallfoot | 17:30 Playmobil: The Movie | 19:45 Pixels | 22:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 23:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 2024-04-28 00:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 01:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 02:00 Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone | 05:15 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets | 08:45 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey | 12:15 The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug | 15:30 The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies | 18:30 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey | 22:00 Stargate SG-1 | 23:00 Stargate SG-1 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Stargate SG-1 | 01:00 Castle | 02:00 Castle | 03:00 Stargate SG-1 | 04:00 Stargate SG-1 | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Stargate SG-1 | 09:00 Castle | 10:00 Castle | 11:00 Star Trek | 12:00 Star Trek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Toronto HDTV (CTVHT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ant-Man | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Toronto | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Blade II | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV News Toronto | 22:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 2024-04-28 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Where to I Do? | 01:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 02:00 Living Truth | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Jade Fever | 05:00 Cry Macho | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 How I Met Your Mother | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 CTV News Toronto | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 15:30 CTV News Toronto | 16:05 The Big Bang Theory | 16:35 Love Island Games | 18:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 21:00 CTV News Toronto | 21:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Your Morning | 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:00 The View | 04:00 CTV News Toronto | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Social | 07:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 07:30 Young Sheldon | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 CTV News Toronto at 5 | 09:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 10:00 CTV News Toronto | 11:00 etalk | 11:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Alberta (CTV2A) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Evolving Vegan | 14:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 15:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 16:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 19:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 20:00 Perfect High | 22:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 22:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 Alberta Primetime | 00:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 01:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Faith to Live By | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Tomorrow's World | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Question Period | 08:00 W5 | 09:00 Maid in Manhattan | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 The Sopranos | 19:15 The Sopranos | 20:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 21:30 TMZ | 22:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:00 Littlest Hobo | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-29 00:00 Alberta Primetime | 00:30 Alberta Primetime | 01:00 Alberta Primetime | 01:30 Alberta Primetime | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Corner Gas | 04:30 Corner Gas | 05:00 'Til Death | 05:30 According to Jim | 06:00 Seinfeld | 06:30 Seinfeld | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 09:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 The Social | 12:00 Alberta Primetime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Atlantic (CTV2E) | 2024-04-27 12:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 13:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 17:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 18:00 Perfect High | 20:00 It Is Written Canada | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 22:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Church of the Rock | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Question Period | 05:00 W5 | 06:00 Maid in Manhattan | 08:30 How It's Made | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 The Sopranos | 17:15 The Sopranos | 18:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 19:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 20:00 Littlest Hobo | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 21:30 Littlest Hobo | 22:00 CTV Morning Live Atlantic | 2024-04-29 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 'Til Death | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 Seinfeld | 03:30 Seinfeld | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 06:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 How It's Made | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Heart & Stroke NS TV Bingo | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 MasterChef Junior | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Barrie/Toronto/CKVR HDTV (CTV2T) | 2024-04-27 12:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 13:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 17:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 18:00 Perfect High | 20:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 It Is Written Canada | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Littlest Hobo | 22:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 23:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 The Truth | 03:30 Lessons 4 Living | 04:00 Question Period | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 W5 | 07:00 Maid in Manhattan | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 The Sopranos | 17:15 The Sopranos | 18:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 19:30 TMZ | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Jade Fever | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Jade Fever | 23:30 Jade Fever | 2024-04-29 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News Barrie | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 MasterChef Junior | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two London/CFPL (CTV2L) | 2024-04-27 12:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 13:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 17:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 18:00 Perfect High | 20:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 It Is Written Canada | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Littlest Hobo | 22:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 23:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Moneytalk | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Question Period | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 W5 | 07:00 Maid in Manhattan | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 The Sopranos | 17:15 The Sopranos | 18:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 19:30 TMZ | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Jade Fever | 22:30 Jade Fever | 23:00 Jade Fever | 23:30 Jade Fever | 2024-04-29 00:00 Littlest Hobo | 00:30 Littlest Hobo | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News London | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 MasterChef Junior | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Ottawa/CHRO (CTV2O) | 2024-04-27 12:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 13:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 17:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 18:00 Perfect High | 20:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 It Is Written Canada | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Littlest Hobo | 22:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 23:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Moneytalk | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Question Period | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 W5 | 07:00 Maid in Manhattan | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 The Sopranos | 17:15 The Sopranos | 18:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 19:30 TMZ | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 CTV Morning Live Ottawa | 2024-04-29 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Littlest Hobo | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 MasterChef Junior | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Vancouver Island/CIVI HDTV (CTV2V) | 2024-04-27 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Evolving Vegan | 15:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 16:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 17:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 20:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 21:00 Perfect High | 23:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-04-28 00:00 Infomercial | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 02:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 Moneytalk | 06:00 Jade Fever | 06:30 Jade Fever | 07:00 Question Period | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 W5 | 10:00 Maid in Manhattan | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Corner Gas | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 The Sopranos | 20:15 The Sopranos | 21:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 22:30 TMZ | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-04-29 00:00 CFAX Live | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 'Til Death | 06:30 According to Jim | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:30 CTV News Vancouver Island | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Windsor/CHWI (CTV2W) | 2024-04-27 12:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 13:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 17:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta | 18:00 Perfect High | 20:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 It Is Written Canada | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Littlest Hobo | 22:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 23:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 Moneytalk | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Question Period | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 W5 | 07:00 Maid in Manhattan | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | 15:00 Corner Gas | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 The Sopranos | 17:15 The Sopranos | 18:30 Double Shot at Love with DJ Pauly D & Vinny | 19:30 TMZ | 20:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 21:00 Littlest Hobo | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 The AM800 Morning Drive | 2024-04-29 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Corner Gas | 02:30 Corner Gas | 03:00 'Til Death | 03:30 According to Jim | 04:00 Seinfeld | 04:30 Seinfeld | 05:00 Seinfeld | 05:30 Seinfeld | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 07:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 08:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 CTV News Windsor | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 etalk | 12:00 MasterChef Junior | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Vancouver, British Columbia HDTV (CTVBCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 14:00 W5 | 15:00 Ant-Man | 17:30 Children Ruin Everything | 18:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 18:30 Seinfeld | 19:05 The Big Bang Theory | 19:35 Blade II | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Ridiculousness | 23:30 Ridiculousness | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sacred Name Telecast | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 etalk | 01:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Where to I Do? | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Tomorrow's World | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 07:00 Jade Fever | 08:00 Cry Macho | 10:30 Corner Gas | 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 How I Met Your Mother | 12:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 Tracker | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 18:30 Seinfeld | 19:05 The Big Bang Theory | 19:35 Love Island Games | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:30 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Your Morning | 00:30 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 01:00 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:00 Highway Thru Hell | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 10:30 Young Sheldon | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 CTV News Vancouver at Five | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Winnipeg HDTV (CTVWN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 W5 | 13:00 Ant-Man | 15:30 Children Ruin Everything | 16:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 16:30 Seinfeld | 17:05 The Big Bang Theory | 17:35 Blade II | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Infomercial | 22:30 Infomercial | 23:00 etalk | 23:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 2024-04-28 00:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 01:00 Littlest Hobo | 01:30 Littlest Hobo | 02:00 Faith to Live By | 02:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Cash Cab | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Jade Fever | 06:00 Cry Macho | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 Seinfeld | 09:30 How I Met Your Mother | 10:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 16:30 Seinfeld | 17:05 The Big Bang Theory | 17:35 Love Island Games | 19:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Morning Live Winnipeg | 2024-04-29 02:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 03:00 The View | 04:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 05:00 Highway Thru Hell | 06:00 The Big Bang Theory | 06:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 07:00 The Social | 08:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 08:30 Young Sheldon | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 CTV News Winnipeg at 5 | 10:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 11:00 CTV News Winnipeg | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Yorkton (CICC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 W5 | 14:00 Ant-Man | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Blade II | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 etalk | 00:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 02:00 Littlest Hobo | 02:30 Littlest Hobo | 03:00 Question Period | 04:00 Where to I Do? | 04:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Tribal Trails | 06:00 Jade Fever | 07:00 Cry Macho | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 How I Met Your Mother | 11:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 Tracker | 15:00 Sullivan's Crossing | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 17:30 Seinfeld | 18:05 The Big Bang Theory | 18:35 Love Island Games | 20:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 21:00 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 22:00 CTV Your Morning | 23:00 CTV Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 03:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 04:00 The View | 05:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 08:00 The Social | 09:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 CTV News Yorkton | 11:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 12:00 CTV News Regina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daystar Television Network Canada (DYSTRC) | 2024-04-27 12:30 A Word for Today | 13:00 Pursuit TV | 13:30 Reflections | 14:00 Inside Israel With ICEJ | 14:30 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 15:00 Manna-Fest With Perry Stone | 15:30 Love Israel with Baruch Korman | 16:00 Reflections | 16:30 The Jewish Jesus | 17:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 17:30 Reflections | 18:00 The Lance Wallnau Show | 18:30 Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando | 19:00 Joel Osteen | 19:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory | 20:00 Gospel Music Showcase | 20:30 Reflections | 21:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 21:30 Israel Now News | 22:00 Reflections | 22:30 Reflections | 23:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 23:30 Creflo Dollar | 2024-04-28 00:00 Reflections | 00:30 Jentezen Franklin Media Ministries | 01:00 John Hagee Ministries | 01:30 Reflections | 02:00 Reflections | 02:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 03:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:30 Real Life With Jack Hibbs | 04:00 Reflections | 04:30 Reflections | 05:00 Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Kerry Shook | 06:30 Reflections | 07:00 Reflections | 07:30 Pursuit TV | 08:00 Inside Israel With ICEJ | 08:30 John Ankerberg | 09:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 09:30 Addison Adamu | 10:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory | 10:30 Reflections | 11:00 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 11:30 Bishop Dale C. Bronner | 12:00 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 12:30 Faytene | 13:00 John Ankerberg | 13:30 Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef | 14:00 A Word for Today | 14:30 Prophecy USA | 15:00 The Hal Lindsey Report | 15:30 Prophecy Watchers | 16:00 Real Life With Jack Hibbs | 16:30 Israel Now News | 17:00 Phaneroo Ministries | 17:30 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 18:00 Paula White Ministries | 18:30 Reflections | 19:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 19:30 Reflections | 20:00 Reflections | 20:30 Reflections | 21:30 Joseph Prince | 22:00 Reflections | 22:30 Reflections | 23:00 Joni Table Talk | 23:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 2024-04-29 00:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 00:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 01:00 Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps | 01:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Creflo Dollar | 03:00 Joseph Prince | 03:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:00 Ministry Now! | 05:00 Drenda | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Life Today Mission Special | 06:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 07:00 A Better Us | 07:30 The Perspective | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 09:00 On the Living Edge With Mark Chironna | 09:30 Reflections | 10:00 Reflections | 10:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 11:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 11:30 Talk Truth | 12:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DejaView TV (DEJA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 black-ish | 12:30 black-ish | 13:00 black-ish | 13:30 black-ish | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 Cheers | 15:30 Cheers | 16:00 Family Ties | 16:30 Family Ties | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 black-ish | 18:30 black-ish | 19:00 black-ish | 19:30 black-ish | 20:00 Cheers | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Cheers | 21:30 Cheers | 22:00 Due South | 23:00 Rookie Blue | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Face to Face with David | 01:00 Due South | 02:00 Rookie Blue | 03:00 Private Eyes | 04:00 Family Ties | 04:30 Family Ties | 05:00 Family Ties | 05:30 Family Ties | 06:00 Frasier | 06:30 Frasier | 07:00 Frasier | 07:30 Frasier | 08:00 Cheers | 08:30 Cheers | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 Cheers | 10:00 Family Ties | 10:30 Family Ties | 11:00 Family Ties | 11:30 Family Ties | 12:00 Frasier | 12:30 Frasier | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 Cheers | 15:30 Cheers | 16:00 Family Ties | 16:30 Family Ties | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 Frasier | 18:30 Frasier | 19:00 Frasier | 19:30 Frasier | 20:00 Cheers | 20:30 Cheers | 21:00 Cheers | 21:30 Cheers | 22:00 Due South | 23:00 Andromeda | 2024-04-29 00:00 Haven | 01:00 Due South | 02:00 Andromeda | 03:00 Haven | 04:00 Due South | 05:00 The King of Queens | 05:30 The King of Queens | 06:00 Family Ties | 06:30 Family Ties | 07:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 07:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 08:00 Frasier | 08:30 Frasier | 09:00 Cheers | 09:30 Cheers | 10:00 Family Ties | 10:30 Family Ties | 11:00 The King of Queens | 11:30 The King of Queens | 12:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Science (Canada) HDTV (SCIEN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 13:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 14:00 Expedition: Back to the Future | 15:00 Expedition X | 16:00 Expedition X | 17:00 Expedition X | 18:00 Expedition X | 19:00 Expedition X | 20:00 Expedition X | 21:00 Expedition X | 22:00 Expedition: Back to the Future | 23:00 Expedition X | 2024-04-28 00:00 Expedition X | 01:00 Expedition X | 02:00 Expedition X | 03:00 Expedition X | 04:00 Expedition X | 05:00 Expedition X | 06:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 07:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 08:00 Mayday | 09:00 Mayday | 10:00 Mayday | 11:00 Mayday | 12:00 Mayday | 13:00 Mayday | 14:00 Mayday | 15:00 Mayday | 16:00 Mayday | 17:00 Mayday | 18:00 Mayday | 19:00 Mayday | 20:00 Mayday | 21:00 Mayday | 22:00 How It's Made | 22:30 How It's Made | 23:00 How It's Made | 23:30 How It's Made | 2024-04-29 00:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 01:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 02:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 03:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 04:00 How It's Made | 04:30 How It's Made | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 07:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 08:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 09:00 Naked And Afraid: Castaways | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 How Do They Do It? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Velocity HDTV (DVHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 All Girls Garage | 12:30 Car Fix | 13:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 14:00 Texas Metal | 15:00 Iron Resurrection | 16:00 All Girls Garage | 16:30 Car Fix | 17:00 Engine Masters | 17:30 Engine Masters | 18:00 FourWheeler | 18:30 FourWheeler | 19:00 Texas Metal | 20:00 Iron Resurrection | 21:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 22:00 FourWheeler | 22:30 FourWheeler | 23:00 FourWheeler | 23:30 FourWheeler | 2024-04-28 00:00 FourWheeler | 00:30 FourWheeler | 01:00 FourWheeler | 01:30 FourWheeler | 02:00 FourWheeler | 02:30 FourWheeler | 03:00 FourWheeler | 03:30 FourWheeler | 04:00 FourWheeler | 04:30 FourWheeler | 05:00 FourWheeler | 05:30 FourWheeler | 06:00 FourWheeler | 06:30 FourWheeler | 07:00 FourWheeler | 07:30 FourWheeler | 08:00 FourWheeler | 08:30 FourWheeler | 09:00 FourWheeler | 09:30 FourWheeler | 10:00 FourWheeler | 10:30 FourWheeler | 11:00 FourWheeler | 11:30 FourWheeler | 12:00 FourWheeler | 12:30 FourWheeler | 13:00 FourWheeler | 13:30 FourWheeler | 14:00 FourWheeler | 14:30 FourWheeler | 15:00 FourWheeler | 15:30 FourWheeler | 16:00 FourWheeler | 16:30 FourWheeler | 17:00 FourWheeler | 17:30 FourWheeler | 18:00 FourWheeler | 18:30 FourWheeler | 19:00 FourWheeler | 19:30 FourWheeler | 20:00 FourWheeler | 20:30 FourWheeler | 21:00 FourWheeler | 21:30 FourWheeler | 22:00 Mighty Ships | 23:00 Mighty Ships | 2024-04-29 00:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 01:00 Mighty Ships | 02:00 Mighty Ships | 03:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 04:00 Mighty Ships | 05:00 Mighty Ships | 06:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 07:00 Junkyard Empire | 08:00 Texas Metal | 09:00 Texas Metal | 10:00 Texas Metal | 11:00 Texas Metal | 12:00 Texas Metal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Canada HD (DISHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Made Up | 13:30 Driving Me Crazy | 14:00 Hotel Transylvania | 14:30 Hotel Transylvania | 15:00 Wayside | 15:30 The Karate Kid | 18:00 Hailey's On It! | 18:30 Monsters at Work | 19:00 Monsters at Work | 19:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 20:00 Driving Me Crazy | 20:30 Made Up | 21:00 Hotel Transylvania | 21:30 Hotel Transylvania | 22:00 The ZhuZhus | 22:30 Chuck's Choice | 23:00 Hotel Transylvania | 23:30 Hotel Transylvania | 2024-04-28 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Hamster & Gretel | 01:00 Big City Greens | 01:30 Big City Greens | 02:00 Kiff | 02:30 Hamster & Gretel | 03:00 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 03:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 04:00 The Karate Kid | 06:30 Big City Greens | 07:00 Hamster & Gretel | 07:30 The Karate Kid | 10:00 Big City Greens | 10:30 Big City Greens | 11:00 Kiff | 11:30 Hamster & Gretel | 12:00 The Villains of Valley View | 12:30 Bunk'd | 13:00 Made Up | 13:30 Driving Me Crazy | 14:00 Hotel Transylvania | 14:30 Hotel Transylvania | 15:00 The Hardy Boys | 16:00 The Villains of Valley View | 16:30 Bunk'd | 17:00 Kiff | 17:30 Hamster & Gretel | 18:00 The Villains of Valley View | 18:30 Bunk'd | 19:00 Wayside | 19:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 20:00 Driving Me Crazy | 20:30 Made Up | 21:00 Hotel Transylvania | 21:30 Hotel Transylvania | 22:00 The ZhuZhus | 22:30 Chuck's Choice | 23:00 Hotel Transylvania | 23:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 2024-04-29 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 01:00 Puppy Dog Pals | 01:25 Pupstruction | 01:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 02:15 Bluey | 02:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 03:05 The ZhuZhus | 03:17 Chuck's Choice | 03:40 Big City Greens | 04:05 Big City Greens | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania | 04:55 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:20 The ZhuZhus | 05:45 Big City Greens | 06:10 Big City Greens | 06:35 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 07:00 Zombies 2 | 09:00 Big City Greens | 09:30 Big City Greens | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 11:00 Zombies 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior Canada HD (DISJRH) | 2024-04-27 12:05 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 12:30 Me & Winnie the Pooh | 12:33 Playdate with Winnie the Pooh | 12:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 13:00 Trucktown | 13:25 The ZhuZhus | 13:50 Little Charmers | 14:15 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 14:40 Trucktown | 15:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:30 The ZhuZhus | 15:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 15:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 16:00 Bluey | 16:25 Bluey | 16:50 Puppy Dog Pals | 17:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:05 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 18:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 18:55 Doc McStuffins: The Doc & Bella Are In! | 18:58 Dance with Mira and Friends | 19:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 19:25 Trucktown | 19:50 The ZhuZhus | 20:15 The ZhuZhus | 20:40 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 21:05 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 21:30 Bluey | 21:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 21:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 22:00 Mike the Knight | 22:25 The Berenstain Bears | 22:50 The ZhuZhus | 23:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 23:40 Bluey | 23:48 Bluey | 23:56 Bluey | 2024-04-28 00:05 Me & Mickey | 00:08 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 00:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:35 Pupstruction | 01:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:25 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 01:50 Bluey | 02:15 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 02:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 03:05 Firebuds | 03:30 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 03:55 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Shorts) | 03:58 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Shorts) | 04:00 Bluey | 04:08 Bluey | 04:16 Bluey | 04:25 Pupstruction | 04:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:15 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 05:40 SuperKitties | 06:05 Bluey | 06:30 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 06:55 Rise Up, Sing Out | 06:58 Dance with Mira and Friends | 07:00 Firebuds | 07:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:15 SuperKitties | 08:40 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 09:05 Bluey | 09:13 Bluey | 09:21 Bluey | 09:30 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 09:55 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Shorts) | 09:58 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends (Shorts) | 10:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 10:25 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 10:50 Firebuds | 11:15 Pupstruction | 11:40 Bluey | 12:05 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 12:30 Me & Mickey | 12:33 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 12:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 13:00 Trucktown | 13:25 The ZhuZhus | 13:50 Little Charmers | 14:15 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 14:40 Trucktown | 15:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:30 The ZhuZhus | 15:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons: Party Palace Pals | 15:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 16:00 Bluey | 16:25 Bluey | 16:50 Puppy Dog Pals | 17:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 17:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 18:05 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 18:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 18:55 Rise Up, Sing Out | 18:58 Dance with Mira and Friends | 19:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 19:25 Trucktown | 19:50 The ZhuZhus | 20:15 The ZhuZhus | 20:40 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 21:05 SuperKitties | 21:30 Bluey | 21:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons: Party Palace Pals | 21:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 22:00 Mike the Knight | 22:25 The Berenstain Bears | 22:50 The ZhuZhus | 23:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 23:40 T.o.t.s. | 2024-04-29 00:05 Disney Junior Music Lullabies | 00:07 Disney Junior Ready For Preschool | 00:09 Nursery Rhymes | 00:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:35 Firebuds | 01:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:25 Puppy Dog Pals | 01:50 Bluey | 02:15 Sofia the First | 02:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 03:05 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 03:30 Puppy Dog Pals | 03:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 03:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 04:00 Bluey | 04:08 Bluey | 04:16 Bluey | 04:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:50 Trucktown | 05:15 The ZhuZhus | 05:40 Sofia the First | 06:05 Bluey | 06:30 Trucktown | 06:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 06:58 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 07:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 07:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:15 T.o.t.s. | 08:40 Puppy Dog Pals | 09:05 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 09:38 Bluey | 09:46 Bluey | 09:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 09:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 10:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 10:25 T.o.t.s. | 10:50 Firebuds | 11:15 Sofia the First | 11:40 Bluey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney XD Canada HD (DISXDH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 12:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 13:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 13:30 Big City Greens | 14:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 14:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 15:00 DuckTales | 15:30 Star Wars Resistance | 16:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 16:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 17:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 17:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 18:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 18:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 19:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 19:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 20:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 20:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 21:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 21:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 22:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 22:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 22:50 DuckTales | 22:55 DuckTales | 23:00 Grossology | 23:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sidekick | 00:30 Bakugan | 01:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 01:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 02:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 03:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 04:00 Beyblade Burst Evolution | 04:30 Big City Greens | 05:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 05:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 06:00 DuckTales | 06:30 Star Wars Resistance | 07:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 07:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 08:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 08:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 09:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:00 Beyblade Burst Evolution | 10:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 11:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 11:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 12:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 12:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 13:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 13:30 Big City Greens | 14:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 14:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 15:00 DuckTales | 15:30 Star Wars Resistance | 16:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 16:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 17:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 17:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 18:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 18:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 19:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 19:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 20:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 20:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 21:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 21:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 22:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 22:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 22:50 DuckTales | 22:55 DuckTales | 23:00 Grossology | 23:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sidekick | 00:30 Detentionaire | 01:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 01:25 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 01:50 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:15 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 02:40 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:05 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 03:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 03:55 DuckTales | 04:00 Beyblade Burst Evolution | 04:25 Grossology | 04:50 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:15 Detentionaire | 05:40 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 06:05 Chuck's Choice | 06:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 06:55 DuckTales | 07:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 07:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 08:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 08:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 09:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:00 Beyblade Burst Evolution | 10:30 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 11:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 11:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 12:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Documentary Canada HDTV (DOCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 Anne Murray: Full Circle | 15:00 Killer Cases | 16:00 Anne Murray: Full Circle | 18:00 Killer Cases | 19:00 The Fifth Estate | 20:00 The Fifth Estate | 21:00 Killer Cases | 22:00 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 22:30 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 23:00 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 23:30 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 2024-04-28 00:00 My so-Called Selfish Life | 01:30 Witness | 02:00 The Nature of Things | 03:00 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 03:30 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 04:00 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 04:30 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 05:00 My so-Called Selfish Life | 06:30 Witness | 07:00 The Nature of Things | 08:00 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 08:30 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 09:00 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 09:30 Travel Man: 48 Hours in... | 10:00 My so-Called Selfish Life | 11:30 Witness | 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 The Guardians | 15:00 The Missing Tourist | 16:00 The Guardians | 18:00 The Missing Tourist | 19:00 The Fifth Estate | 20:00 The Fifth Estate | 21:00 The Missing Tourist | 22:00 The Nature of Things | 23:00 The Nature of Things | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 You Can't Ask That | 01:30 You Can't Ask That | 02:00 The Fifth Estate | 03:00 The Tea Explorer | 04:30 Still Standing | 05:00 The Nature of Things | 06:00 For Heaven's Sake | 06:30 For Heaven's Sake | 07:00 The Fifth Estate | 08:00 The Tea Explorer | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 For Heaven's Sake | 11:30 For Heaven's Sake | 12:00 The Fifth Estate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (English) (DORCL) | 2024-04-27 13:14 Girls at Work - Stories 1 | 15:51 Double jeu | 18:01 Maximum anal | 19:59 Amuse Bouche Part. 1 | 23:10 Sweet bunny vol.1 | 2024-04-28 00:52 Prison | 03:00 Emma 4 You | 03:22 Les envies de mon épouse | 05:29 La firme | 07:33 Attache-moi | 07:56 Anna et ses soeurs | 09:22 Une Soirée chez Shalina | 09:43 Choc | 11:37 Girls at Work - Stories 1 | 14:16 Tina Kay Sextapes Vol.2 | 16:09 Une nuit à Londres | 18:33 Swingers Road Trip | 20:53 Une nuit à Los Angeles | 23:57 Prison | 2024-04-29 02:04 Soumission lesbienne | 02:27 Jeux lesbiens dans le pré | 02:51 Secret Fantasies | 04:56 Portrait Anna Polina - Une reine | 05:24 Un amour de fille au pair | 07:17 Taboo Therapy Sessions Your Brand-New Clients | 08:51 Orgie dans la backroom | 09:14 Tina Kay Sextapes Vol.2 | 11:07 La gouvernante | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (French) (DRCLF) | 2024-04-27 13:14 Girls at Work - Stories 1 | 15:51 Double jeu | 18:01 Maximum anal | 19:59 Amuse Bouche Part. 1 | 23:10 Sweet bunny vol.1 | 2024-04-28 00:52 Prison | 03:00 Emma 4 You | 03:22 Les envies de mon épouse | 05:29 La firme | 07:33 Attache-moi | 07:56 Anna et ses soeurs | 09:22 Une Soirée chez Shalina | 09:43 Choc | 11:37 Girls at Work - Stories 1 | 14:16 Tina Kay Sextapes Vol.2 | 16:09 Une nuit à Londres | 18:33 Swingers Road Trip | 20:53 Une nuit à Los Angeles | 23:57 Prison | 2024-04-29 02:04 Soumission lesbienne | 02:27 Jeux lesbiens dans le pré | 02:51 Secret Fantasies | 04:56 Portrait Anna Polina - Une reine | 05:24 Un amour de fille au pair | 07:17 Taboo Therapy Sessions Your Brand-New Clients | 08:51 Orgie dans la backroom | 09:14 Tina Kay Sextapes Vol.2 | 11:07 La gouvernante | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DTOUR HDTV (DTOUR) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Destination Fear | 13:00 Destination Fear | 14:00 Destination Fear | 15:00 Destination Fear | 16:00 Destination Fear | 17:00 Destination Fear | 18:00 Destination Fear | 19:00 Destination Fear | 20:00 Destination Fear | 21:00 Destination Fear | 22:00 Border Security | 22:30 Border Security | 23:00 Border Security | 23:30 Border Security | 2024-04-28 00:00 Border Security | 00:30 Border Security | 01:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 02:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 03:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 04:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 05:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 06:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 07:00 Encierro paranormal | 08:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 09:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 10:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 11:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 12:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 13:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 14:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 15:00 Encierro paranormal | 16:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 17:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 18:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 19:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 20:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 21:00 Paranormal Lockdown | 22:00 Border Security | 22:30 Border Security | 23:00 Border Security | 23:30 Border Security | 2024-04-29 00:00 Museum Secrets | 01:00 Ice Road Truckers | 02:00 Lords of the Ocean | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Fright Club | 06:00 Ghost Hunters | 07:00 Eli Roth Presents: The Legion of Exorcists | 08:00 Mountain Monsters | 09:00 Ghost Hunters | 10:00 Fright Club | 11:00 Border Security | 11:30 Border Security | 12:00 Border Security | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW Deutsch+ (DW D+) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment Television Canada HDTV (E!) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Battle Of The Generations | 13:00 The Masked Singer | 14:00 Farmer Wants a Wife | 15:00 'Til Death | 15:30 'Til Death | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 17:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 17:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:00 'Til Death | 18:30 'Til Death | 19:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 19:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 20:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 20:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 21:00 'Til Death | 21:30 'Til Death | 22:00 Sleepless in Seattle | 2024-04-28 00:15 Paddington 2 | 02:30 Mrs. Doubtfire | 05:15 Sleepless in Seattle | 07:30 Wild Hogs | 09:45 Paddington 2 | 12:00 We bought a zoo | 14:45 Mrs. Doubtfire | 17:30 Wild Hogs | 19:45 Paddington 2 | 22:00 The Social | 23:00 Pop Life | 23:30 Pop Life | 2024-04-29 00:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 01:00 Transplant | 02:00 The Social | 03:00 10 Things You Don't Know | 03:30 etalk | 04:00 Pop Life | 04:30 Pop Life | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Elementary | 07:00 Transplant | 08:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 09:00 TMZ Live | 10:00 etalk | 10:30 TMZ | 11:00 Elementary | 12:00 Elementary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELLE Fictions HDTV (ELLE HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Margot va au mariage | 14:00 Radio romance | 16:00 Senteurs d'amour | 18:00 Quand Carly rencontre Andy | 20:00 Katy Keene | 21:00 Dynastie | 22:00 Riviera | 23:00 Le chalet de notre amour | 2024-04-28 00:30 Senteurs d'amour | 02:00 Katy Keene | 03:00 Katy Keene | 04:00 Les lettres orphelines | 05:00 J'aime ton style | 05:30 J'aime ton style | 06:00 Bienvenue chez les Rileys | 08:00 Le moment de s'aimer | 10:00 Margot va au mariage | 12:00 La république de l'amour | 14:00 Bienvenue chez les Rileys | 16:00 Le festival de l'amour | 18:00 100% compatibles | 20:00 Dynastie | 21:00 Dynastie | 22:00 Toi, Moi et Elle | 22:30 Toi, Moi et Elle | 23:00 Enquêtes en duo | 2024-04-29 00:00 Un amour si précieux | 02:00 Coup de foudre en talons aiguilles | 04:00 Katy Keene | 05:00 Les lettres orphelines | 06:00 L'amour en huit leçons | 08:00 Tendance romance | 10:00 Un mariage imaginaire | 12:00 A la recherche de Mr Parfait | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ERT World (ERTW) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 13:00 Mousiko Kouti | 15:00 Kiriaki Sto Xorio Ksana | 16:30 Apo Petra Kai Xrono | 17:00 Theia Leitourgia | 17:15 Epikranthi | 17:30 Vyzantinoi Ymnoi | 17:45 Theia Leitourgia Kiriaki Ton Vaion | 20:00 Paraskinio | 21:00 O Kanadas Simera | 22:00 To Alati Tis Gis | 2024-04-28 00:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 01:00 Theia Leitourgia Kiriaki Ton Vaion | 04:00 Akolouthia Tou Nimfiou | 04:20 Ekeinos Kai Ekeini | 05:15 Basket Live | 06:30 Nisia Stin Akri | 07:15 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 08:10 Athlitiki Kiriaki | 10:10 Elliniki Tainia | 12:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 13:00 To Alati Tis Gis | 15:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 15:05 Sindeseis | 19:00 Proian Se Eidon | 21:00 O Kanadas Simera | 22:00 Hlektra | 23:00 Pop Mageiriki | 2024-04-29 00:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 01:00 Ellinon Dromena | 02:00 O Kanadas Simera | 03:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 04:00 Akolouthia Megalis Deuteras | 07:15 Kane Oti Koimasai | 08:00 H Paralia | 09:00 Elliniki Tainia | 11:00 O Kanadas Simera | 12:00 Deltio Eidiseon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Évasion HDTV (EVAHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Paul dans tous ses états | 13:00 Tadam Vietnam | 14:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 14:30 Camping 5 étoiles | 15:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 15:30 Camping 5 étoiles | 16:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 16:30 Dolce vita en Italie | 17:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 18:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 19:00 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 20:00 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 20:30 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 21:00 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 22:00 Mission photo | 23:00 Mission photo | 2024-04-28 00:00 Benoit chez les Belges | 01:00 À l'aventure | 03:00 Tour de thaï | 04:00 Paul dans tous ses états | 05:00 Romesh en terre hostile | 06:00 Romesh en terre hostile | 07:00 Romesh en terre hostile | 08:00 Van aventure | 08:30 Les crinqués | 09:00 Tadam Vietnam | 10:00 Pékin Express | 12:00 Les derniers géants | 13:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 14:00 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 15:00 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 15:30 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 16:00 Les enquêtes mystérieuses de Rob Lowe | 17:00 Mordu de la pêche | 18:00 Mordu de la pêche | 19:00 Mordu de la pêche | 20:00 Pékin Express | 22:00 Soleil tout inclus | 23:00 Soleil tout inclus | 2024-04-29 00:00 Soleil Tout Inclus | 01:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 02:00 99 envies d'Évasion - Nouvelle-Orléans, Mexico, Paris | 03:00 99 envies d'Évasion - Nouvelle-Orléans, Mexico, Paris | 04:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 04:30 Dolce vita en Italie | 05:00 Pékin Express | 07:00 Van aventure | 07:30 Les crinqués | 08:00 Tadam Vietnam | 09:00 Expédition X | 10:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 11:00 Camping 5 étoiles | 11:30 Dolce vita en Italie | 12:00 Havana QC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Exxxtasy (EXTSY) | 2024-04-27 12:35 Sporty Girls 4 | 14:15 Heaven's Anal Gateway 2 | 16:00 Seduced by Mommy 9 | 17:30 Dark And Lovely 30 | 19:10 Cream Filled 4 | 20:35 Dungeon Sluts 2 | 22:00 Innocent Teens | 23:40 Working Girls 4 | 2024-04-28 01:05 Phat A. 20 | 02:45 Nightlife Nymphos 2 | 04:00 Ultimate Fantasy 2 | 05:25 Pure Sexual Attraction | 06:40 Temptation Eyes 2 | 08:15 Busty Lovers 2 | 10:00 Milf Fantasy | 11:30 Erotic Couples Orgasm 2 | 13:00 New Girl In Town 3 | 14:25 Mom Caught From Behind | 16:00 Seduction of Innocence | 17:40 Big Dick Stepbro 4 | 19:10 Jizz on My Jugs | 20:35 C. Hungry | 22:00 Neighborhood Swingers Party 3 | 23:40 All Star Booty Tales 5 | 2024-04-29 01:05 Wild Office Secretaries | 02:15 Heaven's Anal Gateway 2 | 04:00 My Stepmother is a Mean B.! | 05:35 Deep Inside Tattooed Sluts | 07:00 I Love to Suck Dick | 08:10 Ripe And Juicy Mellons 8 | 10:00 Sexual Desire | 11:40 Anal Training Models 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (East) (FAIRE) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Grand Living in Taipei | 13:00 Saturday Peanut Show | 13:50 The Devil Judge | 15:30 News | 16:10 Alien Is Everywhere | 16:40 Deep in the Realm of Conscience | 18:15 Be on Game III | 19:05 Grand Living in Taipei | 19:30 Saturday Peanut Show | 20:20 Global Rhythm | 22:00 News | 22:45 Entertainment Circle | 23:00 Magazine 26 | 23:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 23:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 2024-04-28 00:10 Entertainment News | 00:30 TVB News | 00:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 01:20 Morning Exercise | 01:45 Timeline Magazine | 02:00 Deep in the Realm of Conscience | 03:30 I Go to Taiwan on Foot | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:25 Be on Game III | 05:15 The Devil Judge | 07:00 My Ages Apart | 08:35 Fountain of Grace | 09:05 I'm A Newbie | 09:35 Hsin Yun Talk III | 09:40 Veggie in Da House | 10:05 Guangdong Today | 10:30 J Music | 11:00 News | 11:40 What's On | 12:10 Funny Funny Home | 12:35 Chatting Platform | 13:00 TVB-Fairchild Fans Party 2024 | 14:30 Stars Academy - Game On | 15:30 News | 16:10 Showers of Blessing | 16:40 My Ages Apart | 18:15 J Music | 18:40 What's On | 19:05 Funny Funny Home | 19:30 I Go to Taiwan on Foot | 19:55 I'm A Newbie | 20:20 Global Rhythm | 22:00 News | 22:40 Chill Club | 23:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 23:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 2024-04-29 00:10 Entertainment News | 00:30 TVB News | 01:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 01:30 Morning Exercise | 01:55 Big City Shop | 02:55 Entertainment Circle | 03:10 Drunken Angels | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:30 Veggie in Da House | 05:00 Last One Standing | 05:50 A Kindred Spirit | 06:15 Here We Go, Off The Beaten Roads | 06:45 Property Today | 07:10 Innovation GPS | 07:35 Hands Up | 08:00 Virtues of Harmony | 08:25 Stolen Taste of Formosa 2 | 08:50 Big City Shop | 09:50 Hsin Yun Talk III | 09:55 Entertainment News | 10:20 Cooking for You | 10:45 Media Focus | 11:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (West) (FAIRW) | 2024-04-27 12:55 Hsin Yun Talk III | 13:00 Magazine 26 | 13:30 Showers of Blessings | 14:00 News | 14:40 Be on Game III | 15:30 Grand Living in Taipei | 16:00 Saturday Peanut Show | 16:50 The Devil Judge | 18:30 News | 19:10 Alien Is Everywhere | 19:40 Deep in the Realm of Conscience | 21:15 Be on Game III | 22:05 Grand Living in Taipei | 22:30 Saturday Peanut Show | 23:20 Global Rhythm | 2024-04-28 01:00 News | 01:45 Entertainment Circle | 02:00 Magazine 26 | 02:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 02:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 03:10 Entertainment News | 03:30 TVB News | 03:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:20 Morning Exercise | 04:45 Timeline Magazine | 05:00 Deep in the Realm of Conscience | 06:30 I Go to Taiwan on Foot | 07:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 07:25 Be on Game III | 08:15 The Devil Judge | 10:00 My Ages Apart | 11:35 Fountain of Grace | 12:05 I'm A Newbie | 12:35 Hsin Yun Talk III | 12:40 Veggie in Da House | 13:05 Guangdong Today | 13:30 J Music | 14:00 News | 14:40 What's On | 15:10 Funny Funny Home | 15:35 Chatting Platform | 16:00 TVB-Fairchild Fans Party 2024 | 17:30 Stars Academy - Game On | 18:30 News | 19:10 Showers of Blessing | 19:40 My Ages Apart | 21:15 J Music | 21:40 What's On | 22:05 Funny Funny Home | 22:30 I Go to Taiwan on Foot | 22:55 I'm A Newbie | 23:20 Global Rhythm | 2024-04-29 01:00 News | 01:40 Chill Club | 02:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 02:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 03:10 Entertainment News | 03:30 TVB News | 04:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 04:30 Morning Exercise | 04:55 Big City Shop | 05:55 Entertainment Circle | 06:10 Drunken Angels | 07:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 07:30 Veggie in Da House | 08:00 Last One Standing | 08:50 A Kindred Spirit | 09:15 Here We Go, Off The Beaten Roads | 09:45 Property Today | 10:10 Innovation GPS | 10:35 Hands Up | 11:00 Virtues of Harmony | 11:25 Stolen Taste of Formosa 2 | 11:50 Big City Shop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV 2 HDTV (FAIR2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Lo and Behold | 13:15 Europe Go Go Go! | 13:40 Wish You Good Health | 14:30 News | 15:10 ChatSAT | 15:35 Chill Club | 16:25 Eyes on Concern Groups | 16:50 Scoop | 17:15 Lo and Behold | 18:30 Europe Go Go Go! | 19:00 Horse Racing Live | 22:00 News | 22:35 Open Altar | 23:00 Magazine 26 | 23:30 Be Home For Dinner | 2024-04-28 00:30 Scoop | 01:00 Lo and Behold | 02:20 Open Book | 02:45 Ring Ling Ling | 03:10 Long Weekend Getaways | 03:35 Talker - Music Is | 04:00 How to Survive: The Will to Live | 04:50 Open Altar | 05:15 Scoop | 05:40 Lo and Behold | 07:00 Shower of Blessing | 07:30 Be Home For Dinner | 08:15 Ring Ling Ling | 08:40 Long Weekend Getaways | 09:05 Talker - Music Is | 09:30 How to Survive: The Will to Live | 10:30 Open Book | 11:00 Scoop | 11:30 Open Altar | 12:00 Lo and Behold | 13:15 Pok Oi Charity Show 2024 | 14:30 News | 15:10 Talker - Music Is | 15:35 How to Survive: The Will to Live | 16:25 Open Book | 16:50 Scoop | 17:15 Lo and Behold | 18:30 Pok Oi Charity Show 2024 | 19:50 Ring Ling Ling | 20:15 Long Weekend Getaways | 20:40 How to Survive: The Will to Live | 21:30 Scoop | 22:00 News | 22:35 Chatting Platform | 23:00 What's On | 23:30 Morning Exercise | 23:55 Entertainment Circle | 2024-04-29 00:10 Modern Dynasty | 01:00 The Righteous Fists | 02:00 Scoop | 02:30 Lifecyclopedia | 03:00 Fun Abroad | 03:30 Academia Without Borders III | 04:00 Sinister Beings 2 | 04:50 Story of Kunning Palace | 05:40 Kindness Is Priceless | 06:05 Mayanne Blah Blah Blah | 06:30 Scoop | 07:00 Lifecyclopedia | 07:30 Fun Abroad | 08:00 Modern Dynasty | 09:00 The Righteous Fists | 09:50 Scoop | 10:15 Lifecyclopedia | 10:40 Fun Abroad | 11:05 Academia Without Borders III | 11:30 Sinister Beings 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FaithTV (FAITH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Living Truth | 12:30 Exploring Islam Series | 13:00 Michael Youssef | 13:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 14:00 Faith in Culture | 15:00 Aikam | 16:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 16:30 Waqt 4 U | 17:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 17:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 18:30 James Robison: Life Today | 19:00 James Robison: Life Today | 19:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 20:00 Andrew Wommack | 20:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 21:00 Pure Poetry | 21:30 Prophecy USA | 22:00 Believe: Chicken Soup | 22:30 Life Outreach International | 23:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 23:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 2024-04-28 00:00 Voice of Prophecy Canada | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 In Touch | 02:00 Creflo Dollar Ministries | 02:30 The Jewish Jesus | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 Global Crusade with Dr. William Kumuyi | 04:00 Key Of David | 04:30 Peter Youngren | 05:00 Beyond Today | 05:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 06:00 Tribal Trails | 06:30 Daily TV Mass | 07:00 Spirit Alive | 07:30 The Miracle Is Yours | 08:00 Prophecy USA | 08:30 Handling Money God's Way | 09:00 Peter Youngren | 09:30 Tomorrow's World | 10:00 Life Outreach International | 10:30 John Ankerberg Show | 11:00 In Touch | 12:00 Living Truth | 12:30 Faytene | 13:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 13:30 Life Outreach International | 14:00 Joel Osteen | 14:30 In Search of the Lord's Way | 15:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 15:30 Peter Youngren | 16:00 Shining Light Ministries | 16:30 Tribal Trails | 17:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 17:30 Tomorrow's World | 18:00 Joel Osteen | 18:30 International Fellowship of Christians and Jews | 19:00 Michael Youssef | 19:30 International Fellowship of Christians and Jews | 20:00 Believe: Scriptures | 20:30 Life Outreach International | 21:00 Your All Time Classic Hit Parade | 21:30 Life Outreach International | 22:00 International Fellowship Of Christians And Jews | 22:30 Tomorrow's World | 23:00 Aikam | 2024-04-29 00:00 Called to Victory | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 01:30 James Robison: Life Today | 02:00 Shining Light Ministries | 02:30 Faith to Live By | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 James Robison: Life Today | 04:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 04:30 Jewish Voice | 05:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 05:30 Faith to Live By | 06:00 Through the Bible | 06:30 Daily TV Mass | 07:00 Tribal Trails | 07:30 Peter Youngren | 08:00 Shining Light Ministries | 08:30 700 Club Canada | 09:00 700 Club Canada | 09:30 Faith to Live By | 10:00 Called to Victory | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 CBN NewsWatch | 11:30 Israel Daily | 12:00 Shining Light Ministries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Jr. (SD) (FAMJR) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Chip and Potato | 12:20 Chip and Potato | 12:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 13:00 Spindeln Lucas | 13:10 Rev & Roll | 13:30 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 14:00 Justin Time Go! | 14:30 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 14:40 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 15:00 Chip and Potato | 15:20 Chip and Potato | 15:30 Justin Time | 16:00 Justin Time | 16:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 16:40 Caillou | 17:10 Caillou | 17:30 Chip and Potato | 17:40 Chip and Potato | 18:00 Lucas the Spider | 18:10 Lucas the Spider | 18:20 Lucas the Spider | 18:30 Lucas the Spider | 18:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 19:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 19:30 Caillou | 20:00 Caillou | 20:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 20:40 Lucas the Spider | 20:50 Lucas the Spider | 21:00 In the Night Garden | 21:30 Twirlywoos | 21:50 Teletubbies | 22:00 Brave Bunnies | 22:10 Brave Bunnies | 22:20 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 22:30 Big Block Singsong | 22:40 Super Simple Songs | 22:50 Sunny Bunnies Sing-along | 23:00 Blippi Visits | 23:30 Blippi Visits | 23:40 Blippi Visits | 2024-04-28 00:00 Curious George | 00:30 Where's Waldo? | 00:50 Rev & Roll | 01:00 Petronix Defenders | 01:10 Petronix Defenders | 01:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 01:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:00 Caillou | 02:30 The Smurfs | 02:40 The Smurfs | 03:00 Norman Picklestripes | 03:10 Brave Bunnies | 03:20 Brave Bunnies | 03:30 Mighty Mike | 03:40 Mighty Mike | 03:50 Mighty Mike | 04:00 Strawberry Shortcake'S Spring Spectacular | 05:00 Curious George | 05:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 06:00 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:10 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:30 Caillou | 07:00 Strawberry Shortcake: The Sweet Dreams Movie | 08:30 Alvinnn!!! And the Chipmunks | 08:40 Alvinnn!!! And the Chipmunks | 09:00 The Smurfs | 09:20 The Smurfs | 09:30 Blippi Visits | 09:50 Blippi Visits | 10:00 Curious George | 10:30 Caillou | 11:00 Strawberry Shortcake'S Spring Spectacular | 12:00 Chip and Potato | 12:20 Chip and Potato | 12:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 13:00 Lucas the Spider | 13:10 Rev & Roll | 13:30 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 14:00 Justin Time Go! | 14:30 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 14:40 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 15:00 Chip and Potato | 15:20 Chip and Potato | 15:30 Justin Time | 16:00 Justin Time | 16:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 16:40 Caillou | 17:10 Caillou | 17:30 Chip and Potato | 17:40 Chip and Potato | 18:00 Lucas the Spider | 18:10 Lucas the Spider | 18:20 Lucas de spin | 18:30 Lucas de spin | 18:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 19:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 19:30 Caillou | 20:00 Caillou | 20:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 20:40 Lucas de spin | 20:50 Lucas de spin | 21:00 In the Night Garden | 21:30 Twirlywoos | 21:50 Teletubbies | 22:00 Teletubbies: Ready Steay Go! | 22:10 Big Block Singsong | 22:20 Super Simple Songs | 22:30 Super Simple Songs | 22:40 Super Simple Songs | 22:50 Super Simple Songs | 23:00 Blippi Visits | 23:20 Blippi Visits | 23:30 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 23:40 Chip and Potato | 2024-04-29 00:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 00:30 The Smurfs | 00:40 The Smurfs | 00:50 The Smurfs | 01:00 Where's Waldo? | 01:20 Rev & Roll | 01:30 Petronix Defenders | 01:40 Petronix Defenders | 02:00 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 02:30 Beep & Mort | 02:40 Beep & Mort | 02:50 Beep & Mort | 03:00 Dog Loves Books | 03:10 Dog Loves Books | 03:20 Dog Loves Books | 03:30 Hey Duggee | 03:40 Hey Duggee | 03:50 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 04:00 Big Block Singsong | 04:10 Super Simple Songs | 04:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Music - Songs for Kids | 04:30 Chip and Potato | 04:40 Chip and Potato | 05:00 Lucas de spin | 05:10 Jungle Beat | 05:20 Brave Bunnies | 05:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 06:00 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:10 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 06:30 Petronix Defenders | 06:50 Petronix Defenders | 07:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 07:10 ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks | 07:30 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:40 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:50 Mighty Mike | 08:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 08:30 Blippi Visits | 09:00 Caillou | 09:30 Where's Waldo? | 10:00 The Smurfs | 10:10 The Smurfs | 10:30 The Smurfs | 10:40 The Smurfs | 11:00 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 11:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 12:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filipino TV (FTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Tita Salita | 13:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 14:00 Barber's Cut | 15:00 Your Weather Update | 15:30 Immigration | 16:00 Tita Salita | 17:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 18:00 Barber's Cut | 19:00 Your Weather Update | 19:30 Immigration | 20:00 Tita Salita | 21:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 22:00 Barber's Cut | 23:00 Your Weather Update | 23:30 Hi Day Hello Dong | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Inner Voice | 00:30 The Panorama | 01:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 02:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 03:00 Your Weather Update | 03:30 Hi Day Hello Dong | 04:00 The Inner Voice | 04:30 The Panorama | 05:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 06:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 07:00 Your Weather Update | 07:30 Hi Day Hello Dong | 08:00 The Inner Voice | 08:30 The Panorama | 09:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 10:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 11:00 Your Weather Update | 11:30 Hi Day Hello Dong | 12:00 The Inner Voice | 12:30 The Panorama | 13:00 FTV Daily | 14:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 15:00 Your Weather Update | 15:30 Hi Day Hello Dong | 16:00 The Inner Voice | 16:30 The Panorama | 17:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 18:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 19:00 Your Weather Update | 19:30 Hi Day Hello Dong | 20:00 The Inner Voice | 20:30 The Panorama | 21:00 FTV Daily Weekends | 22:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 23:00 FTV Daily | 2024-04-29 00:00 Batang Bibbo | 00:30 Floyd's Playground | 01:00 The Hub Daily | 01:30 Saan Ba | 02:00 FTV Daily | 03:00 Batas Pinoy | 03:30 Filipino Toy Collectors Worldwide | 04:00 Immigration | 04:30 Insights | 05:00 FTV Daily | 06:00 The Hub Daily | 06:30 Your Weather Update | 07:00 FTV Daily | 08:00 Batang Bibbo | 08:30 Floyd's Playground | 09:00 Tita Salita | 10:00 FTV Daily | 11:00 The Hub Daily | 11:30 Torontalks | 12:00 Batas Pinoy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HDTV (Canada) (FOODH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 12:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 13:00 Best Bite in Town | 14:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 14:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 16:00 Best Bite in Town | 17:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 17:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 18:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 18:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 19:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 19:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 21:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 21:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:00 Big Food Bucket List | 22:30 Big Food Bucket List | 23:00 Big Food Bucket List | 23:30 Big Food Bucket List | 2024-04-28 00:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 00:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 01:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 01:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 02:00 Delicious Miss Brown | 02:30 Giada At Home | 03:00 Girl Meets Farm | 03:30 Be My Guest with Ina Garten | 04:00 Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines | 04:30 Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines | 05:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 07:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 08:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 09:00 Best Bite in Town | 10:00 Best Bite in Town | 11:00 Best Bite in Town | 12:00 Worst Cooks in America | 13:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 14:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 15:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 16:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 17:00 24 in 24: Last Chef Standing | 18:00 Best Bite in Town | 19:00 Best Bite in Town | 20:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 21:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 21:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 22:00 Big Food Bucket List | 22:30 Carnival Eats | 23:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 23:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 2024-04-29 00:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 00:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 01:00 Big Food Bucket List | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Big Food Bucket List | 02:30 Big Food Bucket List | 03:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 03:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 04:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 04:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 05:00 Kids Baking Championship | 06:00 Kids Baking Championship | 07:00 Kids Baking Championship | 08:00 Kids Baking Championship | 09:00 Kids Baking Championship | 10:00 Kids Baking Championship | 11:00 Kids Baking Championship | 12:00 Kids Baking Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox News Channel (East) (FNC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 13:00 One Nation with Brian Kilmeade | 14:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 15:00 Gutfeld! | 16:00 The Big Weekend Show | 17:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 18:00 One Nation with Brian Kilmeade | 19:00 FOX News Saturday Night | 20:00 The Big Weekend Show | 21:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 22:00 Fox & Friends Weekend | 2024-04-28 02:00 Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo | 03:00 MediaBuzz | 04:00 Fox News Live | 05:00 Fox News Live | 06:00 Fox News Sunday | 07:00 Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo | 08:00 Fox News Live | 09:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 10:00 FOX Report With Jon Scott | 11:00 The Big Weekend Show | 12:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 13:00 Sunday Night in America with Trey Gowdy | 14:00 Fox News Live | 15:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 16:00 Sunday Night in America with Trey Gowdy | 17:00 Fox News Live | 18:00 Fox News Sunday | 19:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 20:00 Sunday Night in America with Trey Gowdy | 21:00 Fox and Friends First | 22:00 FOX & Friends | 2024-04-29 01:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 03:00 The Faulkner Focus | 04:00 Outnumbered | 05:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 07:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 08:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 11:00 The Ingraham Angle | 12:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports Racing HDTV (FOXSR) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Motorcycle Racing | 13:00 Motorcycle Racing | 14:00 Motorcycle Racing | 15:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 15:30 NASCAR Cup Series | 17:30 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 19:30 NASCAR Race Hub | 20:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 21:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 22:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 2024-04-28 00:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 01:00 World Pro Ski Tour | 01:30 World Pro Ski Tour | 02:00 MotoAmerica Rewind | 03:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 05:00 NASCAR RaceDay | 06:00 Horse Racing | 10:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 13:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 14:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 15:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 16:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 18:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 21:00 NHRA Pro Mod Series | 21:30 NHRA in 30 | 22:00 Drag Race High | 22:30 Drag Race High | 23:00 Hard Parts: South Bronx | 23:30 Hard Parts: South Bronx | 2024-04-29 00:00 My Ride Rules | 00:30 My Ride Rules | 01:00 Unique Whips | 02:00 Pass Time | 02:30 Pass Time | 03:00 Pinks: All Out | 04:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 07:00 Dangerous Drives | 08:00 American Trucker | 08:30 American Trucker | 09:00 Pinks | 09:30 Pinks | 10:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 11:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | 12:00 MotoAmerica King of the Baggers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frissons TV (FRISSONS) | 2024-04-27 13:10 Victor Crowley | 14:30 Full Moon Renaissance | 14:35 Full Moon Renaissance | 16:00 La galerie de sang | 16:05 La galerie de sang | 17:50 Effrayé | 17:55 Effrayé | 19:00 La malédiction de Grindstone Road | 19:05 La malédiction de Grindstone Road | 20:25 Les yeux de la terreur | 20:30 Les yeux de la terreur | 21:54 Hors d'ondes | 22:00 Les monstres | 22:25 Les monstres | 22:50 Les monstres | 23:15 Les envahisseurs | 2024-04-28 00:05 Les Envahisseurs | 00:55 Combustion spontanée | 02:30 Une nuit trop noire | 04:00 Corpus Obscura | 04:30 La cité des morts | 05:50 Le hangar | 07:10 Les tueurs de l'éclipse | 08:35 La dernière proie | 10:00 Histoires fantastiques | 10:30 Histoires fantastiques | 11:00 Tokyo Ghoul | 11:30 High School of the Dead | 12:00 Zone Troopers | 13:30 La Machine infernale | 15:10 Santa Sangre | 17:15 Hangar 18 | 18:49 Le mystère de la baie | 20:25 La vallée de la mort | 21:54 Hors d'ondes | 22:00 Au pays des géants | 22:50 J'ai le droit de vivre | 23:35 Film : à communiquer | 2024-04-29 00:16 La galaxie de la terreur | 01:00 Film : à communiquer | 01:40 Tamara | 03:00 Film : à communiquer | 03:15 Rêves et cauchemars | 04:00 Dr Who | 04:30 Film : à communiquer | 04:45 Au-delà du réel | 05:30 Le garde forestier | 06:15 Film : à communiquer | 06:50 Grizzly | 07:50 Film : à communiquer | 08:10 Ça peut vous arriver demain | 09:10 Film : à communiquer | 09:30 Corpus Obscura | 10:00 Les Envahisseurs | 11:00 Cadavres exquis | 11:52 Angoisse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX HDTV (Canada) (FX HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 13:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 13:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 14:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 14:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 15:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 15:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 16:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 16:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 17:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 17:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 18:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 18:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-04-28 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 12:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 13:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 13:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 14:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 14:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 15:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 15:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 16:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 16:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 17:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 17:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 18:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 18:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-04-29 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 Chicago P.D. | 12:00 Chicago P.D. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FXX HDTV Canada (FXXHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 13:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 13:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 14:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 14:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-04-28 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Parks and Recreation | 06:30 Modern Family | 07:00 Parks and Recreation | 07:30 Modern Family | 08:00 Modern Family | 08:30 Parks and Recreation | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 12:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 13:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 13:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 14:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 14:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 Hudson and Rex | 2024-04-29 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Hudson and Rex | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 30 Rock | 06:30 30 Rock | 07:00 30 Rock | 07:30 30 Rock | 08:00 30 Rock | 08:30 30 Rock | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 Modern Family | 10:30 Modern Family | 11:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 12:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game Show Network HDTV (EAST) (GMSHWHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Card Sharks | 13:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 People Puzzler | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Get Fit with Total Gym, Risk Free | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 True Crime 2024 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 America Says | 01:30 America Says | 02:00 America Says | 02:30 America Says | 03:00 America Says | 03:30 America Says | 04:00 25 Words or Less | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 Common Knowledge | 05:30 Common Knowledge | 06:00 Split Second | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 Family Feud | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Card Sharks | 13:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 People Puzzler | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Match Game | 22:30 Match Game | 23:00 Chain Reaction | 23:30 Chain Reaction | 2024-04-29 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GameTV (GTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Cash Cab Music | 12:30 Cash Cab Music | 13:00 Broken City | 15:30 Harlem Nights | 18:00 Broken City | 20:30 Cash Cab Music | 21:00 Cash Cab Music | 21:30 Pictionary | 22:00 Talkabout | 22:30 Talkabout | 23:00 Inside the Box | 23:30 Inside the Box | 2024-04-28 00:00 Family Feud | 00:30 Family Feud | 01:00 Best Cake Wins | 01:30 Best Cake Wins | 02:00 Pop Whiz | 02:30 The Search for Canada's Game Shows | 03:00 Bumper Stumpers | 03:30 Bumper Stumpers | 04:00 Family Feud | 04:30 Family Feud | 05:00 Tic Tac Dough | 05:30 Tattletales | 06:00 Beat the Clock | 06:30 Match Game | 07:00 Match Game | 07:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 08:00 Hollywood Square/2003 | 08:30 Hollywood Square/2003 | 09:00 Pictionary | 09:30 Pictionary | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 America's Funniest Videos | 12:00 America's Funniest Videos | 13:00 Silver Linings Playbook | 15:45 Jungle Fever | 18:45 Silver Linings Playbook | 21:30 Pictionary | 22:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 23:00 Inside the Box | 23:30 Inside the Box | 2024-04-29 00:00 Family Feud Canada | 00:30 Family Feud Canada | 01:00 Cash Cab | 01:30 Cash Cab | 02:00 Talkabout | 02:30 Talkabout | 03:00 Bumper Stumpers | 03:30 Bumper Stumpers | 04:00 Family Feud Canada | 04:30 Family Feud Canada | 05:00 Tic Tac Dough | 05:30 Tattletales | 06:00 Beat the Clock | 06:30 Match Game | 07:00 Match Game | 07:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 08:00 Hollywood Squares | 08:30 Hollywood Squares | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | 12:00 Pictionary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global BC HDTV (CHANHD) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Global National | 12:59 Global News Hour | 14:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 15:00 Private Eyes | 16:00 Salvage Kings | 17:00 Renovation Resort | 18:00 Global News at 11 | 18:29 Saturday Night Live | 20:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 21:02 Global National | 21:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:32 Cornerstone | 23:02 Cornerstone | 2024-04-28 00:00 Cornerstone | 00:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 Global News Morning | 05:00 West Block | 05:30 VGH 2018 | 06:00 Joel Osteen | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Disability Law Show | 08:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 09:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 10:30 Island of Bryan | 11:30 48 Hours | 12:30 Global National | 12:59 Global News Hour | 14:00 60 Minutes | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Big Brother Canada | 17:00 CSI: Vegas | 18:00 Global News at 11 | 18:32 West Block | 19:02 Global National | 19:32 48 Hours | 20:32 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 22:32 Cornerstone | 23:02 Cornerstone | 23:32 Off-Air | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 The Morning Show | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Leave It to Bryan | 06:30 Leave It to Bryan | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Talk | 10:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 11:00 The Young and the Restless | 12:00 Global News at 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary (CICT) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:00 Private Eyes | 15:00 Salvage Kings | 16:00 Renovation Resort | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:35 Saturday Night Live | 19:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 20:07 Global National | 20:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 21:37 Infomercial | 22:07 Infomercial | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 West Block | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Joel Osteen | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Employment Law Show | 06:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:30 Worst to First | 08:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 09:30 Island of Bryan | 10:30 48 Hours | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | 13:00 60 Minutes | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Big Brother Canada | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:33 West Block | 18:03 Global National | 18:33 48 Hours | 19:33 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 21:33 Infomercial | 22:03 Infomercial | 22:33 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Leave It to Bryan | 05:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary HDTV (GLOBHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:00 Private Eyes | 15:00 Salvage Kings | 16:00 Renovation Resort | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:35 Saturday Night Live | 19:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 20:07 Global National | 20:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 21:37 Infomercial | 22:07 Infomercial | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 West Block | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Joel Osteen | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Employment Law Show | 06:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:30 Worst to First | 08:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 09:30 Island of Bryan | 10:30 48 Hours | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | 13:00 60 Minutes | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Big Brother Canada | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:33 West Block | 18:03 Global National | 18:33 48 Hours | 19:33 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 21:33 Infomercial | 22:03 Infomercial | 22:33 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Leave It to Bryan | 05:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Edmonton (CITV) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:00 Private Eyes | 15:00 Salvage Kings | 16:00 Renovation Resort | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:35 Saturday Night Live | 19:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 20:07 Global National | 20:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 21:37 Infomercial | 22:07 Infomercial | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 West Block | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Joel Osteen | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Employment Law Show | 06:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:30 Worst to First | 08:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 09:30 Island of Bryan | 10:30 48 Hours | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | 13:00 60 Minutes | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Big Brother Canada | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:33 West Block | 18:03 Global National | 18:33 48 Hours | 19:33 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 21:33 Infomercial | 22:03 Infomercial | 22:33 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Leave It to Bryan | 05:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Lethbridge (CISA) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:00 Private Eyes | 15:00 Salvage Kings | 16:00 Renovation Resort | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:35 Saturday Night Live | 19:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 20:07 Global National | 20:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 21:37 Infomercial | 22:07 Infomercial | 22:37 Off-Air | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 2024-04-28 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 West Block | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Joel Osteen | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Employment Law Show | 06:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:30 Worst to First | 08:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 09:30 Island of Bryan | 10:30 48 Hours | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | 13:00 60 Minutes | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Big Brother Canada | 17:00 Global News at 11 | 17:33 West Block | 18:03 Global National | 18:33 48 Hours | 19:33 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 21:33 Infomercial | 22:03 Infomercial | 22:33 Off-Air | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Leave It to Bryan | 05:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:59 Global News at Noon | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 10:59 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Manitoba (CKND) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 12:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:00 Private Eyes | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 Global News at 10 | 15:30 Renovation Resort | 16:30 Backyard Builds | 16:59 Saturday Night Live | 18:32 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 19:32 Global National | 20:02 Cornerstone | 20:32 Cornerstone | 21:02 Cornerstone | 21:32 Off-Air | 22:00 Cornerstone | 22:30 Cornerstone | 23:00 Fire Masters | 2024-04-28 00:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:00 Global News at 10 | 01:30 Disaster DIY | 02:00 Tribal Trails | 02:30 Big Food Bucket List | 03:00 Joel Osteen | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 West Block | 04:30 Disaster DIY | 05:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Worst to First | 07:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:30 Island of Bryan | 09:30 48 Hours | 10:30 Global National | 10:59 Global News at 6 | 11:30 Global National | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 Global News at 10 | 15:30 West Block | 16:00 60 Minutes | 17:00 Global National | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 20:30 Cornerstone | 21:00 Cornerstone | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Cornerstone | 22:30 James Robison | 23:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 02:00 The Morning Show | 03:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 04:00 Leave It to Bryan | 04:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Carnival Eats | 09:30 The Young and the Restless | 10:30 Global National | 10:59 Global News at 6 | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:00 The Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Maritimes (CIHF) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Salvage Kings | 13:00 Renovation Resort | 14:00 Global News at 11 | 14:30 Global National | 15:00 Backyard Builds | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Infomercial | 18:32 Infomercial | 19:02 Infomercial | 19:32 Off-Air | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:30 Disaster DIY | 23:00 Carnival Eats | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 VGH 2022 | 00:30 Infomercial | 01:00 Joel Osteen | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 02:30 VGH 2022 | 03:00 West Block | 03:30 Save My Reno | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Worst to First | 06:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 07:00 Island of Bryan | 08:00 48 Hours | 09:00 Global News at 6 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 CSI: Vegas | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 Global News at 11 | 14:30 West Block | 15:00 Global National | 15:30 48 Hours | 16:30 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 18:30 Infomercial | 19:00 Infomercial | 19:30 Infomercial | 20:00 Cornerstone | 20:30 James Robison | 21:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Carnival Eats | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Young and the Restless | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Global News at 6 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 The Goldbergs | 10:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 12:00 The Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Okanagan (CHBC) | 2024-04-27 12:30 CHBC News @ 5:30 | 12:59 Global National | 13:30 CHBC News @ 6:30 | 14:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 15:00 Private Eyes | 16:00 Salvage Kings | 17:00 Renovation Resort | 18:00 CHBC News @ 11 | 18:29 Saturday Night Live | 20:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 21:02 Global National | 21:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 22:32 Cornerstone | 23:02 Cornerstone | 2024-04-28 00:00 Cornerstone | 00:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 Global News Morning | 05:00 West Block | 05:30 VGH 2018 | 06:00 Joel Osteen | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Disability Law Show | 08:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 09:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 10:30 Island of Bryan | 11:30 48 Hours | 12:30 CHBC News @ 5:30 | 12:59 Global National | 13:30 CHBC News @ 6:30 | 14:00 60 Minutes | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Big Brother Canada | 17:00 CSI: Vegas | 18:00 CHBC News @ 11 | 18:32 West Block | 19:02 Global National | 19:32 48 Hours | 20:32 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 22:32 Cornerstone | 23:02 Cornerstone | 23:32 Off-Air | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 01:00 Global News Morning | 04:00 The Morning Show | 05:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 06:00 Leave It to Bryan | 06:30 Leave It to Bryan | 07:00 Global News at Noon | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Talk | 10:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 11:00 The Young and the Restless | 12:00 CHBC News @ 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Ontario CIII HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Private Eyes | 13:00 Salvage Kings | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Global National | 18:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 19:32 Infomercial | 20:02 Infomercial | 20:32 Off-Air | 21:00 Infomercial | 21:30 Infomercial | 22:00 Fire Masters | 23:00 Worst to First | 2024-04-28 00:00 Focus Ontario | 00:30 Disability Law Show | 01:00 Employment Law Show | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 West Block | 03:30 Focus Ontario | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Worst to First | 07:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:00 Island of Bryan | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 Global News at 6 | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:30 West Block | 16:00 Focus Ontario | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 James Robison | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global News at 5.30 | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 The Neighborhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Quebec HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Private Eyes | 13:00 Salvage Kings | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Global National | 18:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 19:32 Cornerstone | 20:02 Cornerstone | 20:32 Off-Air | 21:00 Cornerstone | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Global News at 6 | 22:30 Global News at 11 | 23:00 Fire Masters | 2024-04-28 00:00 Worst to First | 01:00 Infomercial | 01:30 Carnival Eats | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Big Food Bucket List | 03:00 West Block | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Worst to First | 07:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:00 Island of Bryan | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 Global News at 6 | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 Global News at 11 | 15:30 West Block | 16:00 Global National | 16:30 48 Hours | 17:30 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 19:30 Cornerstone | 20:00 Cornerstone | 20:30 Cornerstone | 21:00 Cornerstone | 21:30 James Robison | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 Global News at 5.30 | 10:00 Global National | 10:29 Global News at 6:30 | 11:00 The Goldbergs | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:00 The Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Regina (CFRE) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Global National | 13:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:00 Private Eyes | 15:00 Salvage Kings | 16:00 Global News at 10 | 16:30 Renovation Resort | 17:30 Backyard Builds | 17:59 Saturday Night Live | 19:32 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 20:32 Global National | 21:02 Cornerstone | 21:32 Cornerstone | 22:02 Cornerstone | 22:32 Off-Air | 23:00 Cornerstone | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 Fire Masters | 01:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:00 Global News at 10 | 02:30 Worst to First | 03:30 Church of the Rock | 04:00 Joel Osteen | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 West Block | 05:30 Disaster DIY | 06:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:00 Carnival Eats | 07:30 Worst to First | 08:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 09:30 Island of Bryan | 10:30 48 Hours | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | 12:30 Global National | 13:00 The Equalizer | 14:00 Big Brother Canada | 15:00 CSI: Vegas | 16:00 Global News at 10 | 16:30 West Block | 17:00 60 Minutes | 18:00 Global National | 18:30 48 Hours | 19:30 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Cornerstone | 22:30 Cornerstone | 23:00 Cornerstone | 23:30 James Robison | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Leave It to Bryan | 05:30 Leave It to Bryan | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 The Talk | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saint John (CHNB) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Salvage Kings | 13:00 Renovation Resort | 14:00 Global News at 11 | 14:29 Saturday Night Live | 16:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 17:02 Global National | 17:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:32 Infomercial | 19:02 Infomercial | 19:32 Off-Air | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 Fire Masters | 22:00 Worst to First | 23:00 Focus Ontario | 23:30 Disability Law Show | 2024-04-28 00:00 Employment Law Show | 00:30 Carnival Eats | 01:00 Joel Osteen | 01:30 Infomercial | 02:00 West Block | 02:30 Focus Ontario | 03:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 04:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 05:00 Worst to First | 06:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 07:00 Island of Bryan | 08:00 48 Hours | 09:00 Global News at 6 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 60 Minutes | 11:00 The Equalizer | 12:00 Big Brother Canada | 13:00 CSI: Vegas | 14:00 Global News at 11 | 14:30 West Block | 15:00 Focus Ontario | 15:30 Global National | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 19:00 Infomercial | 19:30 Infomercial | 20:00 James Robison | 20:30 Cornerstone | 21:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Morning Show | 01:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 02:00 Leave It to Bryan | 02:30 Leave It to Bryan | 03:00 Global News at Noon | 03:30 Save My Reno | 04:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 05:00 The Talk | 06:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 06:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:00 Carnival Eats | 07:30 The Young and the Restless | 08:30 Global News at 5.30 | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 10:30 The Goldbergs | 11:00 The Neighborhood | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 NCIS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saskatoon (CFSK) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Global National | 13:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 13:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 14:00 Private Eyes | 15:00 Salvage Kings | 16:00 Global News at 10 | 16:30 Renovation Resort | 17:30 Backyard Builds | 17:59 Saturday Night Live | 19:32 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 20:32 Global National | 21:02 Cornerstone | 21:32 Cornerstone | 22:02 Cornerstone | 22:32 Off-Air | 23:00 Cornerstone | 23:30 Infomercial | 2024-04-28 00:00 Fire Masters | 01:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:00 Global News at 10 | 02:30 Worst to First | 03:30 Church of the Rock | 04:00 Joel Osteen | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 West Block | 05:30 Disaster DIY | 06:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:00 Carnival Eats | 07:30 Worst to First | 08:30 Great Chocolate Showdown | 09:30 Island of Bryan | 10:30 48 Hours | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | 12:30 Global National | 13:00 The Equalizer | 14:00 Big Brother Canada | 15:00 CSI: Vegas | 16:00 Global News at 10 | 16:30 West Block | 17:00 60 Minutes | 18:00 Global National | 18:30 48 Hours | 19:30 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Cornerstone | 22:30 Cornerstone | 23:00 Cornerstone | 23:30 James Robison | 2024-04-29 00:00 Global News Morning | 03:00 The Morning Show | 04:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 05:00 Leave It to Bryan | 05:30 Leave It to Bryan | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Save My Reno | 07:00 The Talk | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 Global News at 5 | 11:30 Global National | 11:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Thunder Bay HDTV (CHFD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Private Eyes | 13:00 Salvage Kings | 14:00 Renovation Resort | 15:00 Conflix of Interest | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:02 Global National | 18:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 19:32 Cornerstone | 20:02 Cornerstone | 20:32 Off-Air | 21:00 Cornerstone | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 22:30 Sports Week in Review | 23:00 Northwest Newsweek | 23:30 Life Today With James Robison | 2024-04-28 00:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 00:30 Sports Week in Review | 01:00 Tribal Trails | 01:30 Spirit Alive | 02:00 Life Today With James Robison | 02:30 Sports Week in Review | 03:00 West Block | 03:30 Focus Ontario | 04:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Worst to First | 07:00 Great Chocolate Showdown | 08:00 Island of Bryan | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 Northwest Newsweek | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 TBT News: PM | 15:30 Sports Week in Review | 16:00 Focus Ontario | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 20:00 Infomercial | 20:30 Infomercial | 21:00 James Robison | 21:30 Cornerstone | 22:00 Global News Morning | 2024-04-29 01:00 TBT News: AM | 01:30 100 Huntley Street | 02:00 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Global News at Noon | 04:30 Save My Reno | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 07:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 The Young and the Restless | 09:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 09:55 Around Town | 10:00 Go Nitro! | 10:30 Global National | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 The Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Pinoy TV (East) (GMA) | 2024-04-27 12:15 Open 24/7 | 13:00 24 Oras | 13:40 Wish Ko Lang | 14:10 Tadhana | 14:40 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 15:20 Bblgang | 16:00 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 16:30 Magpakailanman | 17:30 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 18:15 All-Out Sundays | 19:45 Magpakailanman | 20:45 Bblgang | 21:25 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 22:05 Jose & Maria's Bonggang Villa | 22:45 Walang Matigas Na Pulis | 23:30 Reporter's Notebook | 2024-04-28 00:00 Family TV Mass | 01:00 24 Oras | 01:45 Global Pinoy Unlimited | 02:00 Resibo | 02:30 My Guardian Alien | 05:00 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | 05:30 Regal Studio Presents | 06:00 Tadhana | 06:30 I-Witness | 07:00 All-Out Sundays | 08:30 Open 24/7 | 09:15 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 10:00 Magpakailanman | 11:00 Make Your Marc | 11:30 Tadhana | 12:00 Bblgang | 12:50 Global Pinoy Unlimited | 13:00 24 Oras | 13:45 Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho | 15:15 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 16:00 Jose & Maria's Bonggang Villa | 16:45 Walang Matigas Na Pulis | 17:30 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | 18:15 Open 24/7 | 19:00 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 19:45 I-Witness | 20:15 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | 20:45 Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho | 22:15 Born to be Wild | 22:45 Pinoy Crime Stories | 23:15 Unang Hirit | 2024-04-29 01:15 24 Oras | 02:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 03:05 Family Feud Philippines | 03:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 04:15 Makiling | 04:45 Born to be Wild | 05:15 Jose & Maria's Bonggang Villa | 06:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Saksi | 10:00 Makiling | 10:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 11:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GSN (Canada) (GSN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Card Sharks | 13:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 People Puzzler | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Get Fit with Total Gym, Risk Free | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 True Crime 2024 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 America Says | 01:30 America Says | 02:00 America Says | 02:30 America Says | 03:00 America Says | 03:30 America Says | 04:00 25 Words or Less | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 Common Knowledge | 05:30 Common Knowledge | 06:00 Split Second | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 Family Feud | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Card Sharks | 13:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 13:30 Family Feud | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 People Puzzler | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Match Game | 22:30 Match Game | 23:00 Chain Reaction | 23:30 Chain Reaction | 2024-04-29 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 1 HD (HBO1) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 14:00 Velma | 14:30 The Girls on the Bus | 15:20 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 15:50 Real Time With Bill Maher | 16:50 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 17:50 Velma | 18:20 Simulant | 20:00 752 is Not a Number | 21:45 Paseo | 22:00 Summer With Hope | 23:45 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 2024-04-28 01:15 Liberty: Mother of Exiles | 02:40 All That Breathes | 04:20 Summer With Hope | 06:05 Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America's Elections | 07:40 South to Black Power | 09:10 All That Breathes | 10:50 Mel Brooks: Unwrapped | 12:20 When We Were Bullies | 13:00 The Sympathizer | 14:00 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 15:00 Real Time With Bill Maher | 16:00 The Sympathizer | 17:00 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 18:05 The Girls on the Bus | 18:55 Therapy Dogs | 20:25 Stay the Night | 22:00 Natalie Wood: What Remains Behind | 23:45 North of Normal | 2024-04-29 01:20 The Woman Who Loves Giraffes | 02:45 The Truth About Killer Robots | 04:10 Natalie Wood: What Remains Behind | 05:55 Returning Home | 07:10 Bookworm | 07:25 The Woman Who Loves Giraffes | 08:50 U2: iNNOCENCE + eXPERIENCE Live in Paris | 11:20 Bully. Coward. Victim. The Story of Roy Cohn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 2 HD (HBO2) | 2024-04-27 13:10 Superintelligence | 15:00 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 16:00 Velma | 16:30 The Girls on the Bus | 17:20 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 17:50 Real Time With Bill Maher | 18:50 Conan O'Brien Must Go | 19:50 Velma | 20:20 Simulant | 22:00 752 is Not a Number | 23:45 Paseo | 2024-04-28 00:00 Summer With Hope | 01:45 I Am Alfred Hitchcock | 03:15 Liberty: Mother of Exiles | 04:40 All That Breathes | 06:20 Summer With Hope | 08:05 Kill Chain: The Cyber War on America's Elections | 09:40 South to Black Power | 11:10 All That Breathes | 12:50 Mel Brooks: Unwrapped | 14:20 When We Were Bullies | 15:00 The Sympathizer | 16:00 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 17:00 Real Time With Bill Maher | 18:00 The Sympathizer | 19:00 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 20:05 The Girls on the Bus | 20:55 Therapy Dogs | 22:25 Stay the Night | 2024-04-29 00:00 Natalie Wood: What Remains Behind | 01:45 North of Normal | 03:20 The Woman Who Loves Giraffes | 04:45 The Truth About Killer Robots | 06:10 Natalie Wood: What Remains Behind | 07:55 Returning Home | 09:10 Bookworm | 09:25 The Woman Who Loves Giraffes | 10:50 U2: iNNOCENCE + eXPERIENCE Live in Paris | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HiSToRiA HDTV (HISHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Theodore roosevelt | 14:00 La présidence américaine | 15:00 Nos ancêtres les extraterrestres | 16:00 Les Mécanos de Rust Valley | 17:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 18:00 Chasseurs de voitures | 19:00 Bécanes de rêve | 19:30 Avgeek | 20:00 Transmission impossible | 20:30 Transmission impossible | 21:00 Assemblage nécessaire | 22:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 23:00 Les grands mystères de l'histoire | 2024-04-28 00:00 Theodore roosevelt | 02:00 La présidence américaine | 03:00 Nos ancêtres les extraterrestres | 04:00 Les Mécanos de Rust Valley | 05:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 06:00 Chasseurs de voitures | 07:00 Bécanes de rêve | 07:30 Avgeek | 08:00 Transmission impossible | 08:30 Transmission impossible | 09:00 Assemblage nécessaire | 10:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 11:00 Secrets de villages | 11:30 Secrets de villages | 12:00 Quand rien ne va plus | 13:00 Theodore roosevelt | 15:00 La présidence américaine | 16:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 17:00 J'étais là | 17:30 Une vue sous les étoiles | 18:00 La bouffe qui a forgé l'amérique | 19:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 20:00 Soif de révolution | 20:30 Dévorer les années 80 | 21:00 Les jouets qui ont forgé le monde | 22:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 23:00 Secrets de villages | 23:30 Secrets de villages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Quand rien ne va plus | 01:00 Theodore roosevelt | 03:00 La présidence américaine | 04:00 Pawn Stars: Prêteurs sur gages | 05:00 J'étais là | 05:30 Une vue sous les étoiles | 06:00 La bouffe qui a forgé l'amérique | 07:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 08:00 Soif de révolution | 08:30 Dévorer les années 80 | 09:00 Les jouets qui ont forgé le monde | 10:00 Les a$ de la Brocante | 11:00 Nomades à moto | 12:00 Au-delà d'Oak Island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History Television HDTV (East) (HISHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:00 S.W.A.T. | 14:00 S.W.A.T. | 15:00 S.W.A.T. | 16:00 S.W.A.T. | 17:00 S.W.A.T. | 18:00 S.W.A.T. | 19:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 20:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 21:00 Pawn Stars Do America | 22:00 Ice Pilots | 23:00 Ice Pilots | 2024-04-28 00:00 Big Timber | 01:00 Big Timber | 02:00 Big Timber | 03:00 Salvage Kings | 04:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 05:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 06:00 S.W.A.T. | 07:00 S.W.A.T. | 08:00 S.W.A.T. | 09:00 American Pickers | 10:00 The Food That Built America | 11:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 12:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 13:00 The Proof Is Out There: Military Mysteries | 14:00 The Curse of Oak Island | 15:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 16:00 The Proof Is Out There: Military Mysteries | 17:00 The Curse of Oak Island | 18:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 19:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 20:00 The Food That Built America | 21:00 American Pickers | 22:00 Salvage Kings | 23:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 2024-04-29 00:00 Ice Pilots | 01:00 Salvage Kings | 02:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 05:00 S.W.A.T. | 06:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 07:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 08:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 09:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 10:00 S.W.A.T. | 11:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 12:00 The Curse of Oak Island | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History2 Canada (H2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 13:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 14:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 15:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 16:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 17:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 18:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 19:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 20:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 21:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 22:00 Lords of the Ocean | 23:00 Canadian Pickers | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Big Rig Warriors | 01:00 Lords of the Ocean | 02:00 Canadian Pickers | 03:00 Canadian Pickers | 04:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 05:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 06:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 07:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 08:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 09:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 10:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 11:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 12:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 13:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 14:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 15:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 16:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 17:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 18:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 19:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 20:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 21:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 22:00 Our War | 23:00 Lost Car Rescue | 2024-04-29 00:00 Blk: An Origin Story | 01:00 Our War | 02:00 Lost Car Rescue | 03:00 Blk: An Origin Story | 04:00 America's Book of Secrets | 05:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 06:00 Beyond Oak Island | 07:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 08:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 09:00 Alone: Frozen | 10:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 11:00 America's Book of Secrets | 12:00 Beyond Oak Island | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN HDTV (HLNHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Forensic Files | 12:30 Forensic Files | 13:00 Forensic Files | 13:30 Forensic Files | 14:00 Redrum | 14:30 Redrum | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Redrum | 18:30 Redrum | 19:00 Redrum | 19:30 Redrum | 20:00 Redrum | 20:30 Redrum | 21:00 Redrum | 21:30 Redrum | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 2024-04-28 00:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 01:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 02:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 03:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 04:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 05:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 06:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 07:00 Forensic Files | 07:30 Forensic Files | 08:00 Forensic Files | 08:30 Forensic Files | 09:00 Forensic Files | 09:30 Forensic Files | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | 12:00 Forensic Files | 12:30 Forensic Files | 13:00 Forensic Files | 13:30 Forensic Files | 14:00 Forensic Files | 14:30 Forensic Files | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Forensic Files II | 22:30 Forensic Files II | 23:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 2024-04-29 00:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 01:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 02:00 Very Scary People | 03:00 Very Scary People | 04:00 Very Scary People | 05:00 Very Scary People | 06:00 Very Scary People | 07:00 Very Scary People | 08:00 Very Scary People | 09:00 Very Scary People | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | 12:00 Forensic Files | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (00HSD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Ted | 14:50 This Is the End | 16:40 Last Vegas | 18:30 Ted | 20:20 This Is the End | 22:15 Cinema a to Z Books | 23:20 The Lake House | 2024-04-28 01:05 Mud | 03:20 Gran Torino | 05:20 The Call | 07:00 The Lake House | 08:45 Mud | 11:00 Gran Torino | 13:00 Godzilla | 15:05 Predestination | 16:45 Hotel Artemis | 18:25 Godzilla | 20:30 Predestination | 22:10 The Railrodder | 22:40 The Steps | 2024-04-29 00:25 A Perfect Plan | 01:55 A Year in Film: 2002 | 02:35 The Eternal Memory | 04:05 Mermaids | 05:25 The Steps | 07:10 Heist | 09:05 The Wedding Planner | 10:55 Godzilla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (HS00) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Ted | 14:50 This Is the End | 16:40 Last Vegas | 18:30 Ted | 20:20 This Is the End | 22:15 Cinema a to Z Books | 23:20 The Lake House | 2024-04-28 01:05 Mud | 03:20 Gran Torino | 05:20 The Call | 07:00 The Lake House | 08:45 Mud | 11:00 Gran Torino | 13:00 Godzilla | 15:05 Predestination | 16:45 Hotel Artemis | 18:25 Godzilla | 20:30 Predestination | 22:10 The Railrodder | 22:40 The Steps | 2024-04-29 00:25 A Perfect Plan | 01:55 A Year in Film: 2002 | 02:35 The Eternal Memory | 04:05 Mermaids | 05:25 The Steps | 07:10 Heist | 09:05 The Wedding Planner | 10:55 Godzilla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s (70HSD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Islands in the Stream | 14:50 Hardcore | 16:40 Anatomy of a Murder | 19:25 Cape Fear | 21:15 After the Last River | 22:50 Flee the Light | 2024-04-28 00:15 Islands in the Stream | 02:05 Anatomy of a Murder | 04:50 Pal Joey | 06:45 Islands in the Stream | 08:35 Anatomy of a Murder | 11:20 In a Lonely Place | 13:00 3:10 to Yuma | 14:35 Charley Varrick | 16:30 The Harder They Come | 18:15 The Cheap Detective | 19:50 Charley Varrick | 21:45 The Retreat | 23:15 Parallel Minds | 2024-04-29 00:45 Old Stock | 02:15 Flee the Light | 03:40 In a Lonely Place | 05:20 Vandits | 06:55 Old Stock | 08:25 Charley Varrick | 10:20 The Guns of Navarone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s HDTV (HS70) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Islands in the Stream | 14:50 Hardcore | 16:40 Anatomy of a Murder | 19:25 Cape Fear | 21:15 After the Last River | 22:50 Flee the Light | 2024-04-28 00:15 Islands in the Stream | 02:05 Anatomy of a Murder | 04:50 Pal Joey | 06:45 Islands in the Stream | 08:35 Anatomy of a Murder | 11:20 In a Lonely Place | 13:00 3:10 to Yuma | 14:35 Charley Varrick | 16:30 The Harder They Come | 18:15 The Cheap Detective | 19:50 Charley Varrick | 21:45 The Retreat | 23:15 Parallel Minds | 2024-04-29 00:45 Old Stock | 02:15 Flee the Light | 03:40 In a Lonely Place | 05:20 Vandits | 06:55 Old Stock | 08:25 Charley Varrick | 10:20 The Guns of Navarone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 80s (HS80) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Tango & Cash | 14:45 The Thing | 16:40 Bull Durham | 18:30 Tango & Cash | 20:20 Gallipoli | 22:20 Secret Nazi Bases | 23:10 Violets Are Blue | 2024-04-28 00:40 Blind Date | 02:20 The Thing | 04:15 Bull Durham | 06:05 Violets Are Blue | 07:35 Blind Date | 09:15 The Thing | 11:10 Bull Durham | 13:00 Peggy Sue Got Married | 14:50 True Stories | 16:25 Into the Night | 18:25 Altered States | 20:10 Peggy Sue Got Married | 22:05 I Am Heath Ledger | 23:40 White Lie | 2024-04-29 01:20 Tokyo Idols | 02:55 Peggy Sue Got Married | 04:45 388 Arletta Avenue | 06:15 The Boy Who Smells Like Fish | 07:45 White Lie | 09:25 True Stories | 11:00 Into the Night | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 90s (HS90) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Four Weddings and a Funeral | 15:00 The Best Man | 17:05 He Said, She Said | 19:05 Se7en | 21:15 Pyewacket | 22:50 Madame Tutli Putli | 23:10 The Best Man | 2024-04-28 01:15 Four Weddings and a Funeral | 03:15 Misery | 05:05 He Said, She Said | 07:05 The Best Man | 09:10 Four Weddings and a Funeral | 11:10 Misery | 13:00 Basic Instinct | 15:15 Se7en | 17:25 Double Jeopardy | 19:15 Basic Instinct | 21:30 The Company of Strangers | 23:15 Shake Hands With the Devil | 2024-04-29 01:10 Metric: Dreams So Real | 03:10 The Divided Brain | 04:30 Double Jeopardy | 06:20 Metric: Dreams So Real | 08:20 Mystery Science Theater 3000: The Movie | 09:40 Space Jam | 11:10 Double Jeopardy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden Television Canada HDTV (HGTVD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Don't Hate Your House With the Property Brothers | 13:00 Bryan's All In | 14:00 Farmhouse Fixer | 15:00 Good Bones | 16:00 Bryan's All In | 17:00 Farmhouse Fixer | 18:00 Good Bones | 19:00 Good Bones | 20:00 Good Bones | 21:00 Good Bones | 22:00 Income Property | 22:30 Income Property | 23:00 Income Property | 23:30 Income Property | 2024-04-28 00:00 Income Property | 00:30 Income Property | 01:00 Don't Hate Your House With the Property Brothers | 02:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 03:00 Home Town | 04:00 Home Town | 05:00 Home Town | 06:00 Home Town | 07:00 Home Town | 08:00 Home Town | 09:00 Home Town | 10:00 Home Town | 11:00 Bryan's All In | 12:00 Ugliest House in America | 12:30 Ugliest House in America | 13:00 Home Town | 14:00 Bryan's All In | 15:00 House Hunters | 15:30 House Hunters | 16:00 Home Town | 17:00 Bryan's All In | 18:00 Home Town | 19:00 Home Town | 20:00 Home Town | 21:00 Home Town | 22:00 Hoarder House Flippers | 23:00 Hoarder House Flippers | 2024-04-29 00:00 Hoarder House Flippers | 01:00 Hoarder House Flippers | 02:00 Hoarder House Flippers | 03:00 Hoarder House Flippers | 04:00 Love It or List It | 05:00 Love It or List It | 06:00 Love It or List It | 07:00 Love It or List It | 08:00 Love It or List It | 09:00 Love It or List It | 10:00 Love It or List It | 11:00 Scott's Vacation House Rules | 12:00 Bryan's All In | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv (HPItv) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv Canada (HPItvC) | 2024-04-27 14:00 Horse Racing from Australia | 16:00 Race Card | 2024-04-28 05:10 Horse Racing from Gulfstream | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Flamboro | 14:00 Horse Racing from South Australia | 16:00 Race Card | 2024-04-29 04:10 Harness Racing From Monticello | 09:30 Harness Racing from Woodbine | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Woodbine Racing Live | 11:10 Harness Racing from Woodbine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv International (HPItvI) | 2024-04-27 16:00 Race Card | 17:00 Horse Racing from Sha Tin | 2024-04-28 00:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot Great Britain and Ireland | 04:20 Horse Racing from Aqueduct | 08:00 Horse Racing from Santa Anita | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Northfield | 14:00 Horse Racing from Australia | 16:00 Race Card | 2024-04-29 00:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot Great Britain and Ireland | 04:40 Horse Racing from Parx | 08:25 Horse Racing from Turf Paradise | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Yonkers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv West (HPItvW) | 2024-04-27 13:05 Horse Racing from Japan | 16:00 Race Card | 22:50 Horse Racing from France | 2024-04-28 05:30 Horse Racing from Gulfstream | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Rideau | 16:00 Race Card | 22:50 Horse Racing from France | 2024-04-29 05:10 Horse Racing From Finger Lakes | 09:50 Harness Racing from Western Fair | 10:30 Harness Racing News | 11:00 Harness Racing from Western Fair | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI ARTV HDTV (ICIARTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 La grande veillée | 13:00 La femme du gardien de zoo | 15:30 Moi, Daniel Blake | 17:30 Menteur | 19:30 Moi et l'autre | 20:00 Le temps d'une paix | 21:00 Le temps d'une paix | 22:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 23:00 Moi et l'autre | 23:30 Moi et l'autre | 2024-04-28 00:00 Moi et l'autre | 00:30 Moi et l'autre | 01:00 Moi et l'autre | 01:30 Moi et l'autre | 02:00 Moi et l'autre | 02:30 Moi et l'autre | 03:00 Moi et l'autre | 03:30 Moi et l'autre | 04:00 La bicyclette bleue | 06:00 La bicyclette bleue | 08:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 09:00 Louis-josé houde : mille mauvais choix | 10:30 Entre toi pi moi pi la corde de bois avec lisa leblanc | 11:00 Dans un cinéma près de chez vous | 12:30 Maria Chapdelaine | 15:08 L'odyssée | 17:45 L'incroyable histoire du Facteur Cheval | 20:00 Le temps d'une paix | 21:00 Le temps d'une paix | 22:00 Pour emporter | 23:00 Hercule Poirot | 2024-04-29 00:00 Hercule Poirot | 01:00 Moi et l'autre | 01:30 Moi et l'autre | 02:00 Dans un cinéma près de chez vous | 03:30 Kaamelott | 03:33 Kaamelott | 03:36 Kaamelott | 03:40 Kaamelott | 03:44 Kaamelott | 03:47 Kaamelott | 03:52 Kaamelott | 03:56 Kaamelott | 04:00 Hercule Poirot | 05:00 Hercule Poirot | 06:00 Poivre et sel | 06:30 La billetterie acadie | 07:00 Hercule Poirot | 08:00 Moi et l'autre | 08:30 Moi et l'autre | 09:00 Sous un ciel variable | 10:00 Sous un ciel variable | 11:00 La grande veillée | 12:00 Helas, ce n'est qu'un spectacle d'humour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Canada (ICI) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Explora HDTV (ICIEXPHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 La semaine verte | 13:00 Le plus bel ami de l'homme | 14:55 Carbone | 15:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 16:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 17:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 18:00 Méga constructions | 19:00 La magie de l'oeuf | 20:00 Dr sébastien, vétérinaire | 20:30 Dr sébastien, vétérinaire | 21:00 Manger | 22:00 La faune connectée | 22:30 La faune connectée | 23:00 Le refuge de l'espoir | 2024-04-28 00:00 Une famille pour toutou | 01:00 Les Superpouvoirs Des Animaux | 01:30 Les Superpouvoirs Des Animaux | 02:00 Le plus bel ami de l'homme | 03:55 Carbone | 04:00 Prédateurs du crépuscule | 05:00 Prédateurs du crépuscule | 06:00 Prédateurs du crépuscule | 07:00 Prédateurs du crépuscule | 08:00 Les poilus | 08:30 Les poilus | 09:00 Jane Goodall et les chimpanzés de Tchimpounga | 10:00 Super vétérinaire | 11:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 12:00 Planète techno | 12:30 Le gros laboratoire | 13:00 8 milliards d'insatisfaits | 14:00 Découverte | 15:00 Sérieux ? | 15:30 Comment ça va le nord ? | 16:00 Bulletin spatial | 16:30 Comment ça marche ? | 17:00 Le génie insoupçonné de la vie moderne | 18:00 L'univers | 19:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 20:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 21:00 Prédateurs du crépuscule | 22:00 Des villes à hauteur d'hommes | 23:00 Curium | 23:30 Curium | 2024-04-29 00:00 Stonehenge: la face cachée | 01:00 Mystères vus du ciel | 02:00 Reconstruire l'histoire | 03:00 La magie de l'oeuf | 04:00 Curium | 04:30 Planète techno | 05:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 06:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 07:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 08:00 Le plus bel ami de l'homme | 09:55 Carbone | 10:00 Le refuge de l'espoir | 11:00 Canada, vivre avec les forces de la nature | 12:00 Mystérieux Objets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Reseau de lInformation HDTV (ICIRDIHD) | 2024-04-27 12:01 Sous le radar | 13:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 13:30 La facture | 14:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 14:30 Le national | 15:00 Le national | 15:30 Journal de France 2 | 16:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 16:30 Le national | 17:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 17:30 Le national | 18:00 Le Téléjournal avec Céline Galipeau | 18:30 Le national | 19:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 19:30 Le national | 20:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 20:30 Le national | 21:00 Le national | 21:30 Le national | 22:00 D'abord l'info | 2024-04-28 02:00 L'info maintenant | 02:30 L'info maintenant | 03:00 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:31 Le Téléjournal midi | 05:00 Les décrypteurs | 05:30 L'info maintenant | 06:00 L'info maintenant | 06:30 L'info maintenant | 07:00 L'info maintenant | 07:30 L'info maintenant | 08:00 L'info maintenant | 08:30 L'épicerie | 09:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 09:30 La facture | 10:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 10:30 Enquête | 11:31 Le national | 12:01 La semaine verte | 13:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 13:30 Les coulisses du pouvoir | 14:30 Le national | 15:00 Le national | 15:30 Journal de France 2 | 16:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:30 Le national | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:30 Le national | 18:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 18:30 Le national | 19:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 19:30 Le national | 20:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 20:30 Le national | 21:00 D'abord l'info | 2024-04-29 01:00 Le national | 01:30 L'info maintenant | 03:30 Isabelle Richer | 04:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 04:30 Mordus de politique | 06:00 L'info maintenant | 07:55 Zone Info avec Gérald Fillion | 08:57 En direct avec Patrice Roy | 09:55 Zone économie | 11:00 24/60 | 12:00 Indices | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Television HDTV (ICIHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Appuntamento con Nick & Silvana | 13:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:00 Madagascar TV | 16:30 Ukranian Wave | 17:00 La table de Maria | 17:30 Le Monde Arabe | 18:30 Yoga Passion | 19:00 Fortune Cookies | 19:30 Kalimera Patrida | 20:00 Nasul TV Canada | 20:30 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 21:00 AVA TV | 22:00 Hay Horizon | 23:00 Yoga Passion | 23:30 Kalimera Patrida | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 00:30 Il est écrit | 01:00 Bossbens Show | 02:00 Nasul TV Canada | 02:30 Ukranian Wave | 03:00 MAG TV | 03:30 Zornica | 04:00 Madagascar TV | 04:30 Agora | 05:00 Entre-Nous | 05:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 06:00 Hay Horizon | 07:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 08:00 Le Monde Arabe | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 La table de Maria | 10:00 AVA TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 Fatto in Casa MTL | 12:00 Padelle & Grembiuli | 12:30 Zornica | 13:00 Fortune Cookies | 13:30 Kalimera Patrida | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:00 Lusaq TV | 17:00 Hay Horizon | 18:00 Ça va causer | 19:00 AVA TV | 20:00 Zornica | 20:30 Entre-Nous | 21:00 Bossbens Show | 22:00 Hay Horizon | 23:00 MAG TV | 23:30 Ukranian Wave | 2024-04-29 00:00 Yoga Passion | 00:30 Yiayia's Kitchen | 01:00 Nasul TV Canada | 01:30 Kalimera Patrida | 02:00 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 02:30 Agora | 03:00 Entre-Nous | 03:30 Ça va causer | 04:30 La table de Maria | 05:00 Madagascar TV | 05:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 06:00 Le Monde Arabe | 07:00 Hay Horizon | 08:00 AVA TV | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Zornica | 10:00 Bossbens Show | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 Il paradiso delle signore | 12:00 Appuntamento con Nick & Silvana | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Information Channel (Generic) (INFO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | 19:00 Information Channel | 20:00 Information Channel | 21:00 Information Channel | 22:00 Information Channel | 23:00 Information Channel | 2024-04-28 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | 19:00 Information Channel | 20:00 Information Channel | 21:00 Information Channel | 22:00 Information Channel | 23:00 Information Channel | 2024-04-29 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (Canada) HDTV (ID) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Playboy Murders | 13:00 Death By Fame | 14:00 Quiet on Set:The Dark Side of Kids TV | 15:00 Seduced To Slay | 16:00 Caught in the Net | 17:00 Caught in the Net | 18:00 Caught in the Net | 19:00 Caught in the Net | 20:00 Caught in the Net | 21:00 Caught in the Net | 22:00 Unexplained 9-1-1 | 23:00 Unexplained 9-1-1 | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Murder Tapes | 01:00 The Murder Tapes | 02:00 The Murder Tapes | 03:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 03:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 04:00 48 Hours | 05:00 48 Hours | 06:00 48 Hours | 07:00 48 Hours | 08:00 48 Hours | 09:00 48 Hours | 10:00 Quiet on Set:The Dark Side of Kids TV | 11:00 Seduced To Slay | 12:00 Body Cam | 13:00 Body Cam: On The Scene | 14:00 The Playboy Murders | 15:00 Death By Fame | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 48 Hours | 19:00 48 Hours | 20:00 48 Hours | 21:00 48 Hours | 22:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 23:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 2024-04-29 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 02:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 03:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 04:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 05:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 06:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 07:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 08:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 09:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 10:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 11:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 12:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation HDTV (INVSTHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Interrogatoires | 13:00 Meurtres Au Poison | 14:00 Le secret d'une mère porteuse | 16:00 Patrouille frontalière : Nouvelle-Zélande | 16:30 Les signes du mal | 17:00 La justice par conviction | 18:00 Meurtres en campagne | 19:00 Meurtres en campagne | 20:00 Crimes sur le vif | 21:00 Interrogatoires | 22:00 Portraits de criminels | 23:00 Jumeaux diaboliques | 2024-04-28 00:00 Séquestrées : dix ans en enfer | 02:00 Le scandale des admissions universitaires | 03:00 Coupables ou innocents? | 04:00 Coupables ou innocents? | 05:00 Coupables ou innocents? | 06:00 La vengeance de ma soeur jumelle | 08:00 Les signes du mal | 08:30 Patrouille frontalière : Nouvelle-Zélande | 09:00 Interrogatoires | 10:00 La justice par conviction | 11:00 Dans les jupes de la mort | 12:00 48 heures pour un crime | 13:00 Hollywood Autopsy | 14:00 Mères derrière les barreaux | 15:00 SAS: Section agressions sexuelles | 15:30 Justice en direct | 16:00 American Detective avec Joe Kenda | 17:00 American Detective avec Joe Kenda | 18:00 Meurtres en campagne | 19:00 Meurtres en campagne | 20:00 Meurtres Au Poison | 21:00 Les signes du mal | 21:30 Patrouille frontalière : Nouvelle-Zélande | 22:00 Mères derrière les barreaux | 23:00 Interrogatoires | 2024-04-29 00:00 La justice par conviction | 01:00 Crimes sur le vif | 02:00 Justice en direct | 02:30 SAS: Section agressions sexuelles | 03:00 Meurtres en campagne | 04:00 Décompte mortel | 05:00 Décompte mortel | 06:00 Décompte mortel | 07:00 Crimes majeurs | 08:00 Coupables ou innocents? | 09:00 Meurtres en campagne | 10:00 Intrusion | 11:00 Crimes sur le vif | 12:00 Crimes sur le vif | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOYTV 10 (JOY10) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Dil Diyan Gallan | 13:00 Journey Of Healing | 13:30 Gurbani Vichar | 14:00 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 14:30 Waqt 4 U | 15:00 Aikam | 16:00 A User's Guide to Cheating Death | 17:00 Fraser Focus | 17:30 Bake and Make Up | 18:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 18:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 19:00 Believe: Balance | 19:30 In Touch | 20:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 21:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 21:30 James Robison: Life Today | 22:00 Believe: Balance | 22:30 James Robison: Life Today | 23:00 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 23:30 James Robison: Life Today | 2024-04-28 00:00 Tomorrow's World | 00:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 01:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 01:30 Living Truth | 02:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 02:30 Daily TV Mass | 03:00 In Touch | 04:00 Faith to Live By | 04:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 05:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 05:30 Creflo Dollar Ministries | 06:00 Key to the Kingdom | 06:30 Key Of David | 07:00 Faith Alive | 07:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 08:00 Prophecy USA | 08:30 Life Outreach International | 09:00 Life Outreach International | 09:30 Faith to Live By | 10:00 Living Truth | 10:30 Faytene | 11:00 Tribal Trails | 11:30 Eternally Yours | 12:00 Peter Youngren | 12:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 13:00 In Touch | 14:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 14:30 Faith to Live By | 15:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 15:30 Bake and Make Up | 16:00 Fraser Focus | 16:30 Ageless Gardens | 17:00 The Zoomer | 18:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 18:30 Faytene | 19:00 In Touch | 20:00 Time to Sing | 20:30 Faith to Live By | 21:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 21:30 The Supreme Master Television Show | 22:00 Believe: Balance | 22:30 James Robison: Life Today | 23:00 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 23:30 Prophecy USA | 2024-04-29 00:00 Pure Poetry | 00:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 01:00 Aikam | 02:00 Shining Light Ministries | 02:30 Daily TV Mass | 03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 03:30 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 04:00 Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 05:00 Believe: Balance | 05:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 06:00 700 Club Canada | 07:00 James Robison: Life Today | 07:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 08:00 700 Club Canada | 08:30 Daily TV Mass | 09:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 09:30 Tribal Trails | 10:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 10:30 Life Outreach International | 11:00 Faith to Live By | 11:30 Your All Time Classic Hit Parade | 12:00 CARPe Diem | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCPQ HDTV (KCPQHD) | 2024-04-27 14:00 Last Man Standing | 14:30 Last Man Standing | 15:00 Chicago Fire | 16:00 TMZ | 17:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 17:30 Back2BESA | 18:30 We Are Family | 19:30 American Athlete | 20:00 Chicago P.D. | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Xploration DIY SCI | 01:30 Xploration Super Animals | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Fox News Sunday | 04:00 Northwest Fishing Reports | 04:30 Small Town Big Deal | 05:00 PBA Bowling | 07:00 United Football League | 10:00 Last Man Standing | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 Modern Family | 11:30 Modern Family | 12:00 FOX 13 News At 5pm | 13:00 Modern Family | 13:30 Modern Family | 14:00 Next Level Chef | 15:00 The Simpsons | 15:30 Krapopolis | 16:00 The Great North | 16:30 Grimsburg | 17:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 17:30 Seattle Sports Live | 18:00 FOX 13 News at 11pm | 18:30 Seattle Sports Live | 19:00 TMZ | 20:00 Chicago P.D. | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 TMZ | 23:30 Good Day Seattle at 4:30am | 2024-04-29 00:00 Good Day Seattle at 5am | 01:00 Good Day Seattle at 6am | 02:00 Good Day Seattle at 7am | 03:00 Good Day Seattle at 8am | 04:00 Good Day Seattle at 9am | 05:00 Studio 13 | 06:00 Sherri | 07:00 TMZ Live | 08:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 09:00 Pictionary | 09:30 Pictionary | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 FOX 13 News At 4pm | 12:00 FOX 13 News At 5pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCTS HDTV (KCTSD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 PBS News Weekend | 13:30 Opportunity Knock$ | 14:00 Antiques Roadshow | 15:00 Hope Street | 15:45 The Nosh with Rachel Belle | 16:00 Three-Body | 16:50 Made There | 17:00 The Paris Murders | 18:00 Halifax: Retribution | 19:00 Finance for the People With Paco de Leon | 20:30 Ken Burns: America's Storyteller | 22:30 America: The Land We Live In | 2024-04-28 00:00 Changing Planet | 01:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 01:30 Arthur | 02:00 Molly of Denali | 02:30 Alma's Way | 03:00 Lyla in the Loop | 03:30 Wild Kratts | 04:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 04:30 Rosie's Rules | 05:00 Sesame Street | 05:30 Cyberchase | 06:00 NOVA | 07:00 Changing Planet | 08:00 The Brain-Gut Connection with Dr. Emeran Mayer | 09:30 Carole King & James Taylor: Live at the Troubadour | 11:30 All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece | 13:00 PBS News Weekend | 13:30 Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan | 14:00 My Grandparents' War | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Mr Bates vs the Post Office on Masterpiece | 17:00 Guilt on Masterpiece | 18:00 Before We Die | 19:00 Memory Makeover With Daniel Amen, MD | 21:00 Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia | 22:30 Path to Happily Ever After With Rajiv Nagaich | 2024-04-29 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Arthur | 01:30 Odd Squad | 02:00 Molly of Denali | 02:30 Alma's Way | 03:00 Lyla in the Loop | 03:30 Wild Kratts | 04:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 04:30 Rosie's Rules | 05:00 Sesame Street | 05:30 Work It out Wombats! | 06:00 Donkey Hodie | 06:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 07:00 Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television | 07:30 Dining With the Chef | 08:00 Lucy Worsley's Royal Myths & Secrets | 09:00 Lucy Worsley's Royal Myths & Secrets | 10:00 RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service | 11:00 Amanpour and Company | 12:00 BBC News The Context | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KING HDTV (KINGHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 King 5 News | 13:00 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 13:30 King 5 News | 14:00 Champions for Change | 14:30 Raw Travel | 15:00 The Wall | 16:00 Weakest Link | 17:00 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Saturday Night Live | 18:00 King 5 News | 18:29 Saturday Night Live | 20:02 Raw Travel | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:05 Paid Programming | 21:35 Paid Programming | 22:05 Paid Programming | 22:30 1st Look | 23:00 Open House NYC | 23:30 Open House NYC | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sunday Today With Willie Geist | 01:00 Meet the Press | 02:00 King 5 Weekend Early Morning News | 04:00 Fast: Home Rescue | 05:00 IndyCar Series Pre-Race | 05:30 IndyCar Racing | 07:30 IndyCar Series Post-Race | 08:00 Track and Field | 10:00 SSN Sports Immortals | 10:30 Pure Outdoor | 11:00 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 11:30 Harlem Globetrotters: Play it Forward | 12:00 King 5 News | 13:00 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 13:30 King 5 News | 14:00 Weakest Link | 15:00 The Voice | 17:00 Dateline NBC | 18:00 King 5 News | 18:35 Band in Seattle | 19:05 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 19:35 Paid Programming | 20:05 H2O X5 Steam | 20:35 Mybladder | 21:05 Meet the Press | 22:05 Early Today | 22:35 Early Today | 23:00 Early Today | 23:30 King 5 News at 4:30 AM | 2024-04-29 00:00 King 5 Early Morning News | 01:00 King 5 Morning News | 02:00 Today | 04:00 Today 3rd Hour | 05:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 06:00 New Day Northwest | 07:00 King 5 News | 08:00 NBC News Daily | 09:00 Access Hollywood | 09:30 Extra | 10:00 Inside Edition | 10:30 Evening | 11:00 King 5 News | 12:00 KING 5 News at 5 With Joyce Taylor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIRO HDTV (Canadian Feed) (KIROH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | 12:30 KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM | 13:00 KIRO 7 News at 6pm | 13:30 CBS Weekend News | 14:00 KIRO 7 News at 7pm | 14:30 Washington Grown | 15:00 Elsbeth | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 48 Hours | 18:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 18:35 Hot Topics | 19:05 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 19:35 ET Entertainment Tonight | 20:35 Paid Programming | 21:05 Paid Programming | 21:35 Paid Programming | 22:05 Paid Programming | 22:35 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Tails of Valor | 01:00 Recipe Rehab | 01:30 Your Money, Your Wealth | 02:00 CBS Sunday Morning | 03:30 Face the Nation | 04:30 True Crime 2024 | 05:00 H2O X5 Steam | 05:30 PBR Bull Riding | 06:30 PGA TOUR Originals | 07:00 PGA Tour Golf | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | 11:30 KIRO 7 News at 4:30Pm | 12:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | 12:30 KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM | 13:00 CBS Weekend News | 13:30 KIRO 7 News at 6:30PM | 14:00 60 Minutes | 15:00 The Equalizer | 16:00 Tracker | 17:00 CSI: Vegas | 18:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 18:30 KIRO 7 Tonight | 19:00 Harvest Ministry | 19:30 In Touch Ministries | 20:00 Hot Topics | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 CBS Overnight News | 23:00 CBS News Morning | 23:30 KIRO 7 News @ 4:30am | 2024-04-29 00:00 KIRO 7 News at 5am | 01:00 KIRO 7 News at 6am | 02:00 CBS Mornings | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Price Is Right | 06:00 The Young and the Restless | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 The Talk | 09:00 The Bold and the Beautiful | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Dr. Phil | 11:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | 12:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knowledge Network (KNOW) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure | 13:00 Hope for Wildlife | 13:30 Hope for Wildlife | 14:00 Rottnest Island: Kingdom of the Quokka | 15:00 Heartbeat | 16:00 McDonald & Dodds | 17:30 A Great Welsh Adventure with Griff Rhys Jones | 18:00 Wild Bear Rescue | 18:30 Wild Bear Rescue | 19:00 McDonald & Dodds | 20:30 A Great Welsh Adventure with Griff Rhys Jones | 21:00 Wild Bear Rescue | 21:30 Wild Bear Rescue | 22:00 Heartbeat | 23:00 Keeping Faith | 2024-04-28 00:00 Hope for Wildlife | 01:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 01:10 Momolu & Friends | 01:20 Kazoops! | 01:30 The Ollie & Moon Show | 01:40 Big Words Small Stories | 01:50 Interstellar Ella | 02:00 Let's Go Luna! | 02:20 Future Chicken Today Show | 02:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 02:40 Wolf Joe | 02:50 Hey Duggee | 03:00 Paw Patrol | 03:20 Kangaroo Beach | 03:30 Rocket Club | 03:50 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 04:00 S.M.a.S.H! | 04:20 Rosie's Rules | 04:30 Super Monsters | 04:50 Bea's Block | 05:00 Wild Kratts | 05:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 05:40 Do, Re & Mi | 06:00 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 06:10 Mironins | 06:20 Riley Rocket | 06:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 06:50 Galapagos X | 07:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:30 Hope for Wildlife | 08:00 The Island Diaries | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 The Sleeping Beauty | 12:10 Secret Life of the Lighthouse | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Earth's Tropical Islands | 15:00 Vera | 16:30 More Tales From Northumberland | 17:00 Broadchurch | 18:00 The Island Diaries | 19:00 Vera | 20:30 More Tales From Northumberland | 21:00 Broadchurch | 22:00 The Island Diaries | 23:00 Earth's Tropical Islands | 2024-04-29 00:00 Hope for Wildlife | 01:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 01:10 Tiny and Tall | 01:20 The Game Catchers | 01:30 Interstellar Ella | 01:40 16 Hudson | 01:50 Riley Rocket | 02:00 Peg + Cat | 02:20 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 02:40 Abby Hatcher Season 2 | 03:00 Work It out Wombats! | 03:20 Floogals | 03:30 Wolf Joe | 03:40 Hey Duggee | 03:50 Rosie's Rules | 04:00 The Ollie & Moon Show | 04:10 Vegesaurs | 04:20 Hero Elementary | 04:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 04:40 Let's Go Luna! | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:20 Bea's Block | 05:30 Odo | 05:40 Abby Hatcher | 06:00 Do, Re & Mi | 06:20 Peg + Cat | 06:30 Wild Kratts | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:10 Mironins | 07:20 Tiny and Tall | 07:30 Super Monsters | 07:40 The Game Catchers | 07:50 Pip & Posy | 08:00 Puffin Rock | 08:10 The Sound Collector | 08:20 JoJo & Gran Gran | 08:30 Molly of Denali | 08:40 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:00 Blue's Clues & You | 09:20 Hey Duggee | 09:30 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 09:50 Peg + Cat | 10:00 Super Monsters | 10:20 Bea's Block | 10:30 Abby Hatcher | 10:40 Paw Patrol | 11:00 Wolf Joe | 11:10 Mironins | 11:20 S.M.a.S.H! | 11:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 11:40 Work It out Wombats! | 12:00 Do, Re & Mi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KOMO HDTV (KOMOH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 NBA Countdown | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 KOMO 4 Primetime News | 15:30 Jack Hanna's Passport | 16:00 Wheel of Fortune | 16:30 Jeopardy! | 17:00 KOMO 4 News 10:00pm | 18:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 18:35 The National Desk | 19:35 The Rookie | 20:35 Paid Programming | 21:05 Seattle Refined | 21:35 Paid Programming | 22:05 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 6:00am | 02:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 03:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 8:00am | 04:00 America's Heartland | 04:30 NBA Countdown | 05:00 NBA Playoff | 07:30 NBA Playoff | 10:00 Seattle Refined | 10:30 Seattle Refined | 11:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 4:00pm | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 America's Funniest Home Videos | 15:00 American Idol | 17:01 Michael Strahan x Jon Bon Jovi: Halfway There | 18:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 18:35 Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson | 19:05 Seattle Refined | 19:35 Paid Programming | 20:05 Paid Programming | 20:35 Paid Programming | 21:05 Right Side With Armstrong Williams | 21:35 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 22:35 World News Now | 23:00 America This Morning | 23:30 KOMO 4 News 4:30am | 2024-04-29 00:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00am | 01:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00am | 02:00 Good Morning America | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 The View | 06:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00am | 07:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 08:00 General Hospital | 09:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 10:00 Seattle Refined | 10:30 KOMO 4 News 3:30pm | 11:00 KOMO 4 News 4:00pm | 12:00 American Idol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KTLA HDTV (KTLA5CW) | 2024-04-27 12:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 13:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 13:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 14:00 Honoring Armenian History | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 I Am Burt Reynolds | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 17:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 18:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 18:35 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 19:05 Friends | 19:35 The Big Bang Theory | 20:04 The Big Bang Theory | 20:33 Family Guy | 21:02 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-04-28 00:00 Frank Buckley Interviews | 00:30 Inside California Politics | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 LIV Golf League | 10:00 Inside California Politics | 10:30 Frank Buckley Interviews | 11:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4 | 12:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 13:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 13:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 14:00 The Longest Yard | 16:30 The Conners | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 17:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 18:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 18:35 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 19:05 Two and a Half Men | 19:35 Two and a Half Men | 20:05 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 20:35 Paid Programming | 21:05 Court Cam | 21:33 The Goldbergs | 22:01 Family Guy | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4 | 23:30 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 07:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 08:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 09:00 Off The Clock | 10:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 11:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | 12:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La chaîne Disney (DISFR) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Les Green à Big City | 13:30 Les Green à Big City | 14:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 14:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 15:30 Eddy Noisette | 16:00 Le swap | 17:40 Les Green à Big City | 18:05 Les Green à Big City | 18:30 Hamster et Gretel | 18:55 Kiff | 19:20 Wayside | 19:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 20:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 20:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 20:40 Eddy Noisette | 21:05 Peppa Pig | 21:10 Peppa Pig | 21:15 Peppa Pig | 21:20 Peppa Pig | 21:25 Peppa Pig | 21:30 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 22:00 La famille Berenstain | 22:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 22:50 Pikwik Pack | 23:20 Bluey | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Peppa Pig | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-04-28 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 00:35 Firebuds : premier secours | 01:00 Bluey | 01:25 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 01:50 Peppa Pig | 01:55 Peppa Pig | 02:00 Peppa Pig | 02:05 Peppa Pig | 02:10 Peppa Pig | 02:15 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 02:40 Pyjamasques | 03:05 Bluey | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 03:35 Peppa Pig | 03:40 Peppa Pig | 03:45 Peppa Pig | 03:50 Peppa Pig | 03:55 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 04:20 Firebuds : premier secours | 04:45 Bluey | 05:10 Eureka! | 05:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 06:00 Hailey sauve le monde | 06:30 Kiff | 07:00 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 07:30 Les Green à Big City | 08:00 Raven | 08:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 09:00 Hailey sauve le monde | 09:30 Kiff | 10:00 Les Green à Big City | 10:30 Les Green À Big City S3 | 11:00 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 11:30 Les Green à Big City | 12:00 Raven | 12:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 13:00 Les Green à Big City | 13:30 Les Green À Big City S3 | 14:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 14:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 15:30 Eddy Noisette | 16:00 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 16:25 Les Green à Big City | 16:50 Raven | 17:15 Camp Kikiwaka | 17:40 Les Green à Big City | 18:05 Les Green À Big City S3 | 18:30 Hailey sauve le monde | 18:55 Kiff | 19:20 Wayside | 19:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 20:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 20:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 20:40 Eddy Noisette | 21:05 Peppa Pig | 21:10 Peppa Pig | 21:15 Peppa Pig | 21:20 Peppa Pig | 21:25 Peppa Pig | 21:30 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 22:00 La famille Berenstain | 22:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 22:50 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 23:20 Bluey | 23:28 Bluey | 23:36 Bluey | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Peppa Pig | 23:55 Peppa Pig | 2024-04-29 00:00 Peppa Pig | 00:05 Peppa Pig | 00:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 00:35 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 01:00 Bluey | 01:08 Bluey | 01:16 Bluey | 01:25 Pikwik Pack | 01:50 Les mini-sorcières | 02:15 Pikwik Pack | 02:40 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 03:05 Bluey | 03:13 Bluey | 03:21 Bluey | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 03:35 Peppa Pig | 03:40 Peppa Pig | 03:45 Peppa Pig | 03:50 Peppa Pig | 03:55 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 04:20 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 04:45 Bluey | 04:53 Bluey | 05:01 Bluey | 05:10 Peppa Pig | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:20 Peppa Pig | 05:25 Peppa Pig | 05:30 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 06:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 06:30 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 07:00 Eddy Noisette | 07:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 08:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 08:30 Molly McGee et le fantome | 09:00 Les Green À Big City S3 | 09:30 Les Green À Big City S3 | 10:00 Camp Kikiwaka | 10:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 11:00 Raven | 11:30 Les Super-vilains De Valley View | 12:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Canal Nouvelles HDTV (LCND) | 2024-04-27 12:30 LCN/Maintenant | 13:00 LCN/Maintenant | 13:30 LCN/Maintenant | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 TVA Nouvelles | 15:00 TVA Nouvelles | 15:30 TVA Nouvelles | 16:00 TVA Nouvelles | 16:30 TVA Nouvelles | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 TVA Nouvelles | 18:00 TVA Nouvelles | 18:30 TVA Nouvelles | 19:00 TVA Nouvelles | 19:30 TVA Nouvelles | 20:00 TVA Nouvelles | 20:30 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:30 TVA Nouvelles | 22:00 Le Québec matin week-end | 2024-04-28 03:00 Le meilleur d'À vos affaires | 03:30 Le Québec matin week-end | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 04:30 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Wagner, les mercenaires de la Russie | 06:00 LCN/Maintenant | 06:30 LCN/Maintenant | 07:00 LCN/Maintenant | 07:30 LCN/Maintenant | 08:00 LCN/Maintenant | 08:30 LCN/Maintenant | 09:00 LCN/Maintenant | 09:30 LCN/Maintenant | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 TVA Nouvelles | 11:00 Le meilleur d'À vos affaires | 11:30 Wagner, les mercenaires de la Russie | 12:30 LCN/Maintenant | 13:00 Dossiers en cours | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 TVA Nouvelles | 15:00 TVA Nouvelles | 15:30 TVA Nouvelles | 16:00 TVA Nouvelles | 16:30 TVA Nouvelles | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 TVA Nouvelles | 18:00 TVA Nouvelles | 18:30 TVA Nouvelles | 19:00 TVA Nouvelles | 19:30 TVA Nouvelles | 20:00 TVA Nouvelles | 20:30 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 2024-04-29 02:00 Mario Dumont | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 06:00 100% Nouvelles | 08:00 La joute | 09:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 À vos affaires | 11:00 Le Bilan | 12:00 Contextes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leafs Nation Network HDTV (LNNHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Canada HDTV (LIFETIME) | 2024-04-27 12:00 A Roommate to Die For | 14:00 Thoroughbreds | 16:00 A Roommate to Die For | 18:00 Doomsday Mom: The Lori Vallow Story | 20:00 Trapped in the Farmhouse | 22:00 Married at First Sight: Couples' Cam | 23:00 Married at First Sight: Couples' Cam | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Face to Face with David | 01:00 See No Evil | 02:00 Trapped in the Farmhouse | 04:00 Thoroughbreds | 06:00 Murdaugh Murders: The Movie, Part 1 | 08:00 Murdaugh Murders: The Movie, Part 2 | 10:00 A Roommate to Die For | 12:00 The Lakehouse Murder | 14:00 Murdaugh Murders: The Movie, Part 1 | 16:00 Murdaugh Murders: The Movie, Part 2 | 18:00 The Lakehouse Murder | 20:00 Murdaugh Murders: The Movie, Part 2 | 22:00 V.C. Andrews' Web of Dreams | 2024-04-29 00:00 V.C. Andrews' Ruby | 02:00 V.C. Andrews' Pearl in the Mist | 04:00 S.W.A.T. | 05:00 S.W.A.T. | 06:00 S.W.A.T. | 07:00 S.W.A.T. | 08:00 S.W.A.T. | 09:00 S.W.A.T. | 10:00 S.W.A.T. | 11:00 S.W.A.T. | 12:00 S.W.A.T. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ligue Nationale de Hockey 1 HD (LNHHD1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ligue Nationale de Hockey 2 (LNHHD2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature (NATUR) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Evolution Earth | 13:00 A Wild Year on Earth | 14:00 A Wild Year on Earth | 15:00 Evolution Earth | 16:00 A Wild Year on Earth | 17:00 A Wild Year on Earth | 18:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 19:00 Hope for Wildlife | 20:00 Baby Animals | 20:30 Baby Animals | 21:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 22:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 23:00 Hope for Wildlife | 2024-04-28 00:00 Baby Animals | 00:30 Baby Animals | 01:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Baby Animals | 03:30 Baby Animals | 04:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue | 05:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue - Season 2 | 06:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue | 07:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue - Season 2 | 08:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue - Season 2 | 09:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue | 10:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue | 11:00 Malawi Wildlife Rescue - Season 2 | 12:00 Deep In The Heart: A Texas Wildlife Story | 13:00 Kalahari: Land Of Secret Alliances | 14:00 Kalahari: Land Of Secret Alliances | 15:00 Deep In The Heart: A Texas Wildlife Story | 16:00 Kalahari: Land Of Secret Alliances | 17:00 Kalahari: Land Of Secret Alliances | 18:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 19:00 Hope for Wildlife | 20:00 Baby Animals | 20:30 Baby Animals | 21:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 22:00 Great Blue Wild | 23:00 Hope for Wildlife | 2024-04-29 00:00 Baby Animals | 00:30 Baby Animals | 01:00 Great Blue Wild | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Baby Animals | 03:30 Baby Animals | 04:00 Great Blue Wild | 05:00 Hope for Wildlife | 06:00 Baby Animals | 06:30 Baby Animals | 07:00 Wild Rockies | 08:00 Wild Rockies | 09:00 Deep In The Heart: A Texas Wildlife Story | 10:00 Kalahari: Land Of Secret Alliances | 11:00 Kalahari: Land Of Secret Alliances | 12:00 The Quick and the Slow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LS Times TV (LSTTV) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 14:00 Dorm | 16:05 The Moment | 17:45 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 18:15 Napping Kid | 20:05 Swordsman III: The East Is Red | 21:55 Blind Romance | 23:45 The Barefooted Kid | 2024-04-28 01:00 LS Times TV Programming | 01:15 Goodbye Mr. Cool | 03:05 Dorm | 05:15 The Moment | 07:05 Napping Kid | 09:05 Swordsman III: The East Is Red | 11:00 Post-Truth | 13:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 14:00 Sixty Million Dollar Man | 16:00 Post-Truth | 18:05 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 18:35 Beyond Hypothermia | 20:15 Crazy First Love | 22:15 9413 | 2024-04-29 00:10 Post-Truth | 02:20 Sixty Million Dollar Man | 04:10 Beyond Hypothermia | 06:00 Monday Forum | 06:40 Crazy First Love | 08:50 9413 | 10:55 Still Human | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnolia Network Canada (SD) (MAG) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Barnwood Builders | 13:00 Barnwood Builders | 14:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 15:00 Building Off the Grid | 16:00 Barnwood Builders | 17:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 18:00 Building Off the Grid | 19:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 20:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 21:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 22:00 Bryan Inc. | 23:00 Bryan Inc. | 2024-04-28 00:00 Bryan Inc. | 01:00 Disaster DIY | 01:30 Disaster DIY | 02:00 Stone House Revival | 02:30 Stone House Revival | 03:00 Stone House Revival | 03:30 Stone House Revival | 04:00 Stone House Revival | 04:30 Stone House Revival | 05:00 Stone House Revival | 05:30 Stone House Revival | 06:00 Happy to Be Home With the Benkos | 07:00 Happy to Be Home With the Benkos | 08:00 Happy to Be Home With the Benkos | 09:00 Happy to Be Home With the Benkos | 10:00 Happy to Be Home With the Benkos | 11:00 Happy to Be Home With the Benkos | 12:00 Bargain Mansions | 13:00 In With The Old | 14:00 Fixer Upper: The Hotel | 14:30 Fixer Upper: The Hotel | 15:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 16:00 In With The Old | 17:00 Fixer Upper: The Hotel | 17:30 Fixer Upper: The Hotel | 18:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 19:00 Building off the Grid | 20:00 Building off the Grid | 21:00 Building Off the Grid | 22:00 Disaster DIY | 22:30 Disaster DIY | 23:00 Leave It to Bryan | 23:30 Leave It to Bryan | 2024-04-29 00:00 Leave It to Bryan | 00:30 Leave It to Bryan | 01:00 Disaster DIY | 01:30 Disaster DIY | 02:00 Save My Reno | 02:30 Save My Reno | 03:00 Leave It to Bryan | 03:30 Leave It to Bryan | 04:00 Leave It to Bryan | 04:30 Leave It to Bryan | 05:00 Save My Reno | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 Barnwood Builders | 07:00 Barnwood Builders | 08:00 Barnwood Builders | 09:00 Barnwood Builders | 10:00 Barnwood Builders | 11:00 Barnwood Builders | 12:00 Maine Cabin Masters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makeful (MAKFL) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 13:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 14:00 Handmade: Good With Wood | 15:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 16:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 17:00 Handmade: Good With Wood | 18:00 The Repair Shop | 19:00 Money for Nothing | 20:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 20:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 21:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 21:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 22:00 Cosmetics Coming Clean | 23:00 Hoarders Canada | 2024-04-28 00:00 What's for Sale? With a View | 00:30 What's for Sale? With a View | 01:00 Handmade Hotels | 01:30 Handmade Hotels | 02:00 What's for Sale? With a View | 02:30 What's for Sale? With a View | 03:00 Drawers Off | 03:30 Drawers Off | 04:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 05:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 06:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 07:00 Drawers Off | 07:30 Drawers Off | 08:00 Toy Hospital | 09:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:00 The Great British Baking Show | 13:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 14:00 Toy Hospital | 15:00 The Great British Baking Show | 16:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 17:00 Toy Hospital | 18:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 19:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 19:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 20:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 21:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 22:00 Holmes on Homes | 22:30 Holmes on Homes | 23:00 Hoarders Canada | 2024-04-29 00:00 Holmes on Homes | 00:30 Holmes on Homes | 01:00 Holmes on Homes | 01:30 Taste of the Country | 02:00 Taste of the Country | 02:30 Taste of the Country | 03:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 03:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 04:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:00 The Repair Shop | 06:00 The Repair Shop | 07:00 The Repair Shop Australia | 08:00 The Great Big Tiny Design Challenge | 09:00 Making It | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:00 Toy Hospital | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAX (MAX) | 2024-04-27 12:00 La maison du lac | 14:00 Terre ternie | 16:00 La vallée des tempêtes | 18:00 Une lycéenne diabolique | 20:00 Le rêve de Sara | 22:00 Hudson & Rex | 23:00 Dans le noir | 2024-04-28 00:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 01:00 La colère de Sarah | 03:00 Dr House | 04:00 Bones | 05:00 Mayans M.C. | 06:15 Terre ternie | 08:00 New york avec toi | 10:00 La chambre forte | 12:00 Terre ternie | 14:00 Les chroniques de Spiderwick | 16:00 McDonald & Dodds | 18:00 New york avec toi | 20:00 L'instinct d'une mère | 22:00 Ce qu'il faut savoir sur l'amour | 2024-04-29 00:00 Beauty & the Beast | 01:00 Bones | 02:00 Einstein : équations criminelles | 03:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 04:00 Beauty & the Beast | 05:00 Enquêtes en duo | 06:00 Les chroniques de Spiderwick | 08:00 Dr House | 09:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 10:00 Einstein : équations criminelles | 11:00 FBI : duo très spécial | 12:00 Dr House | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mediaset Italia Canada (MEDITACA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Quarto Grado | 16:30 Magnifica Italia | 17:00 Magnifica Italia | 17:30 Dolce Vita | 18:00 Dolce Vita | 18:30 Niente Di Personale | 20:00 Dolce Vita | 21:00 Centovetrine | 21:25 Centovetrine | 21:50 Centovetrine | 22:20 Centovetrine | 22:45 Centovetrine | 23:10 Non E' La Rai | 2024-04-28 00:05 Non E' La Rai | 01:00 Melaverde | 01:50 Hit The Road Man | 02:20 The royal saga | 03:35 Stasera Italia | 04:30 Green is the new Black | 05:00 Tg5 | 05:35 Verissimo | 07:15 Avanti Un Altro Story | 08:05 Sei Forte Maestro | 09:00 Cuore Contro Cuore | 10:05 Cuore Contro Cuore | 11:10 Arriva Cristina | 11:35 Sarabanda | 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Amici | 15:35 Verissimo | 17:35 Stasera Italia | 18:30 Avanti Un Altro Story | 19:20 Chi Sei? | 21:00 Centovetrine | 21:25 Ieri E Oggi | 21:50 Sport Mediaset Xxl | 22:20 Diario del giorno | 23:10 Ricette All'italiana | 23:55 Cotto E Mangiato - Il Menu' Del Giorno | 2024-04-29 00:00 Forum | 01:30 Lo Sportello Di Forum | 02:30 L'isola Dei Famosi - Extended Edition | 03:15 Stasera Italia | 04:00 Avanti Un Altro Story | 05:00 Tg5 | 05:35 Camera Café | 05:45 Camera Cafe' Ristretto | 05:50 Mattino Cinque News | 07:30 Mattino 4 | 08:35 Uomini E Donne | 09:40 Amici di Maria de Filippi | 10:05 Pomeriggio Cinque | 11:30 Sport Mediaset | 12:00 Tg5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mega Cosmos (MEGA) | 2024-04-27 12:50 To Nauagio | 13:50 Megali Eikona | 14:50 Fos Sto Tounel | 17:20 Piso Sto Spiti | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | 19:00 Mary Mary Mary | 19:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 20:30 O Kanadas Simera | 21:30 Mega Gegonota | 22:00 O Kanadas Simera | 23:00 Mega Savvatokiriako | 23:30 O Kanadas Simera | 2024-04-28 00:30 Mega Savvatokiriako | 02:20 Xamogela Kai Pali | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Akoma Den Eides Tipota | 08:00 O Kanadas Simera | 09:00 Duo Ksenoi | 09:30 Akolouthia Tou Nimfiou | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:50 To Nauagio | 14:00 Koinonia Ora Mega | 17:20 Piso Sto Spiti | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | 19:00 Mary Mary Mary | 19:30 To Kokkino Domatio | 20:30 O Kanadas Simera | 21:30 Mega Gegonota | 22:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 23:00 Mega Kalimera | 23:30 Filodoksies | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sto Fos Tou Feggariou | 00:50 News Live | 02:45 Noimatiko Deltio | 03:20 Filodoksies | 03:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Epta Thanasimes Petheres | 07:30 Pame Danai | 09:10 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 Akolouthia Tou Nimfiou | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Météo Média (METMED) | 2024-04-27 14:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 21:30 Météo Matin | 2024-04-28 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 14:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 21:30 Météo Matin | 2024-04-29 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MétéoMédia in HDTV (MM-HD) | 2024-04-27 14:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 21:30 Météo Matin | 2024-04-28 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 14:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 21:30 Météo Matin | 2024-04-29 01:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (MLB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO42) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO43) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO44) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO45) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO46) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO47) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO48) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO49) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HD (MLBHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HDTV 12 (Bell TV) (MLBEHD12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HDTV 13 (Bell TV) (MLBEHD13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings HDTV 14 (Bell TV) (MLBEHD14) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO50) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO51) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network HDTV (Rogers Canada - No Jays) (MLBHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 MLB Big Inning | 14:30 MLB Tonight | 16:30 Quick Pitch | 17:30 Quick Pitch | 18:30 Quick Pitch | 19:30 Quick Pitch | 20:30 Quick Pitch | 21:00 Quick Pitch | 22:00 Quick Pitch | 23:00 Play Ball | 23:30 MLB Network Breakdown | 2024-04-28 00:00 Quick Pitch | 01:00 Quick Pitch | 02:00 Quick Pitch | 03:00 Quick Pitch | 04:00 Plays of the Week | 05:00 Play Ball | 05:30 MLB Baseball | 08:30 MLB Tonight | 11:00 MLB Tonight | 12:00 Cobb | 14:30 MLB Tonight | 15:30 MLB Tonight | 16:30 Plays of the Week | 17:30 MLB Tonight | 18:30 Plays of the Week | 19:30 MLB Tonight | 20:30 MLB Network Breakdown | 21:00 Plays of the Week | 22:00 MLB Tonight | 23:00 MLB Tonight | 2024-04-29 00:00 MLB Tonight | 01:00 MLB Central | 03:00 High Heat | 04:00 MLB Now | 05:00 MLB Central | 07:00 MLB Now | 08:00 Off Base | 09:00 Intentional Talk | 10:00 MLB Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moi and Cie (MOI) | 2024-04-27 12:00 La capitale des tueurs en série : Bâton-Rouge | 14:00 La capitale des tueurs en série : Bâton-Rouge | 15:00 Accros | 16:00 Secrets enterrés | 17:00 Disparus à tout jamais | 17:30 Disparus à tout jamais | 18:00 Sur les traces d'un serial killer : Sam Little | 20:00 Face au diable de la côte-nord | 21:00 82 jours : l'affaire Charles Marion | 22:00 Désordre extrême : Au coeur du chaos | 2024-04-28 00:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 01:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 02:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 03:00 Face au diable de la côte-nord | 04:00 82 jours : l'affaire Charles Marion | 05:00 La capitale des tueurs en série : Bâton-Rouge | 07:00 La capitale des tueurs en série : Bâton-Rouge | 08:00 L'envers de la médaille | 08:30 Policiers-Plongeurs | 09:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | 10:00 Signature d'un tueur en série | 11:00 Histoires de sang et d'argent | 12:00 Croisière vers la mort | 13:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 14:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 15:00 La loi et l'ordre | 16:00 Couples tueurs | 17:00 Erreur fatale | 18:00 Erreur fatale | 19:00 Famille de tueurs | 20:00 Code rouge : minute par minute | 21:00 Code rouge : minute par minute | 22:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 23:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 2024-04-29 00:00 Famille de tueurs | 01:00 9-1-1 | 02:00 Sur les traces d'un serial killer : Sam Little | 04:00 Histoire de détectives | 05:00 Histoire de détectives | 06:00 Histoire de détectives | 07:00 Signature d'un tueur en série | 08:00 Secrets enterrés | 09:00 9-1-1 | 10:00 Famille de tueurs | 11:00 Accident, suicide ou meurtre? | 12:00 La capitale des tueurs en série : Bâton-Rouge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieTime HDTV (MTMHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Bad Words | 15:00 The Back-up Plan | 17:00 Bad Words | 19:00 Grown Ups 2 | 21:30 Face to Face with David | 22:00 My Mom's Letter from Heaven | 2024-04-28 00:00 My Mother's Killer Boyfriend | 02:00 My Mom's Letter from Heaven | 04:00 The Back-up Plan | 06:00 Central Intelligence | 08:30 Get Smart | 11:00 Central Intelligence | 13:30 Get Smart | 16:00 Central Intelligence | 18:30 Get Smart | 21:00 Face to Face with David | 21:30 Face to Face with David | 22:00 Stolen by Their Father | 2024-04-29 00:00 Is There a Killer in My Family? | 02:00 Stolen by Their Father | 04:00 Is There a Killer in My Family? | 06:00 Face to Face with David | 06:30 Face to Face with David | 07:00 Black Christmas | 09:00 Stolen by Their Father | 11:00 Krampus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSNBC Canada Alternate HDTV (MSNBCA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV2 (MTV2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Much HDTV (MUCH) | 2024-04-27 13:00 The Simpsons | 13:30 The Simpsons | 14:00 The Simpsons | 14:30 The Simpsons | 15:00 The Simpsons | 15:30 The Simpsons | 16:00 Snatchers | 18:00 Drag Me To Hell | 20:00 Snatchers | 22:00 Cash Cab | 22:30 Cash Cab | 23:00 Cash Cab | 23:30 Cash Cab | 2024-04-28 00:00 Cash Cab | 00:30 Cash Cab | 01:00 Cash Cab | 01:30 Cash Cab | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 The Simpsons | 04:30 The Simpsons | 05:00 The Simpsons | 05:30 The Simpsons | 06:00 The Simpsons | 06:30 The Simpsons | 07:00 American Dad! | 07:30 American Dad! | 08:00 American Dad! | 08:30 American Dad! | 09:00 The Simpsons | 09:30 The Simpsons | 10:00 The Simpsons | 10:30 The Simpsons | 11:00 Futurama | 11:30 Futurama | 12:00 Futurama | 12:30 Futurama | 13:00 The Simpsons | 13:30 The Simpsons | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 American Dad! | 15:30 American Dad! | 16:00 Futurama | 16:30 Futurama | 17:00 Futurama | 17:30 Futurama | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 American Dad! | 19:00 American Dad! | 19:30 American Dad! | 20:00 Futurama | 20:30 Futurama | 21:00 Futurama | 21:30 Futurama | 22:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 22:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:00 Comedy Now! | 2024-04-29 00:00 Comedy Now! | 01:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 01:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:00 Comedy Now! | 03:00 Comedy Now! | 04:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 The Simpsons | 09:30 Futurama | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Seinfeld | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music Television Canada (MTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 13:00 Ridiculousness | 13:30 Ridiculousness | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Ridiculousness | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Ridiculousness | 16:30 Ridiculousness | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Ridiculousness | 23:30 Ridiculousness | 2024-04-28 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 13:00 Ridiculousness | 13:30 Ridiculousness | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Ridiculousness | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Ridiculousness | 16:30 Ridiculousness | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Just for Laughs: All Access | 23:00 Just for Laughs: All Access | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Guild Garage | 00:30 How It's Made | 01:00 How It's Made | 01:30 How It's Made | 02:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 The Guild Garage | 06:30 How It's Made | 07:00 How It's Made | 07:30 How It's Made | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 The Guild Garage | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 Ridiculousness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo WILD Canada HDTV (NGWHD) | 2024-04-27 12:15 Secrets of the Octopus | 13:00 Wicked Tuna | 14:00 Wicked Tuna | 15:00 Wicked Tuna | 16:15 Secrets of the Octopus | 17:00 Wicked Tuna | 18:00 Wicked Tuna | 19:00 Wicked Tuna | 20:00 Wicked Tuna | 21:00 Wicked Tuna | 22:00 Zoo Diaries | 22:30 Zoo Diaries | 23:00 Hope for Wildlife | 2024-04-28 00:00 Pick a Puppy | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Zoo Diaries | 01:30 Zoo Diaries | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Pick a Puppy | 03:30 Pick a Puppy | 04:00 Hope for Wildlife | 05:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 06:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 07:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 08:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 09:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 10:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 11:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 12:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 13:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 14:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 15:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 16:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 17:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 18:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 19:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 20:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 21:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 22:00 Zoo Diaries | 22:30 Zoo Diaries | 23:00 Hope for Wildlife | 2024-04-29 00:00 Pick a Puppy | 00:30 Pick a Puppy | 01:00 Zoo Diaries | 01:30 Zoo Diaries | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Pick a Puppy | 03:30 Pick a Puppy | 04:00 Hope for Wildlife | 05:00 Monster Fish | 06:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 07:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 08:00 Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER | 09:00 Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER | 10:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 11:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 12:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Canada HDTV (NGCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 13:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 14:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 15:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 16:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 17:00 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 18:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog | 19:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog | 20:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2 | 21:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog | 23:00 Zoo Diaries | 23:30 Zoo Diaries | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 01:00 Zoo Diaries | 01:30 Zoo Diaries | 02:00 Wicked Tuna | 03:00 Wicked Tuna | 04:00 Wicked Tuna | 05:00 Wicked Tuna | 06:00 Wicked Tuna | 07:00 Narco Wars | 08:00 Narco Wars | 09:00 Narco Wars | 10:00 Narco Wars | 11:00 Trafficked With Mariana Van Zeller | 12:00 Narco Wars | 13:00 Photographer | 14:15 Inside Sydney Airport | 15:15 Edge of the Unknown | 15:45 Photographer | 17:00 Inside Sydney Airport | 18:00 Wicked Tuna | 19:00 Wicked Tuna | 20:00 Wicked Tuna | 21:00 Wicked Tuna | 22:00 Border Security | 22:30 Border Security | 23:00 Border Security | 23:30 Border Security | 2024-04-29 00:00 Lords of the Ocean | 01:00 Border Security | 01:30 Border Security | 02:00 Ice Road Truckers | 03:00 Border Security | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Lords of the Ocean | 06:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 07:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 08:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 09:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 10:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 11:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 12:00 To Catch a Smuggler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Public Alert System (NPAAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA 0 League Pass (High Definition) (Bell TV) (NBA0HDEX) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA 10 League Pass (Bell TV) (NBA10HDX) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM1) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM11) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM3) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM4) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM5) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM10) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM6) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM7) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM8) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM9) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM2HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM3HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM4HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM5HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM6HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM7HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM8HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM9HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAMHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | 14:00 Sports Packages | 16:00 Sports Packages | 18:00 Sports Packages | 20:00 Sports Packages | 22:00 Sports Packages | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports Packages | 02:00 Sports Packages | 04:00 Sports Packages | 06:00 Sports Packages | 08:00 Sports Packages | 10:00 Sports Packages | 12:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV Canada HDTV (NBAHD) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Playoff Central Live | 15:00 Playoff Central Live | 16:30 NBA Playoff | 17:30 NBA Playoff | 18:30 NBA Playoff | 19:30 NBA Action | 20:00 NBA XL | 20:30 High Tops: Plays of the Month | 21:30 NBA Action | 22:00 NBA Action | 22:30 NBA XL | 23:00 High Tops: Plays of the Month | 2024-04-28 00:00 NBA Action | 00:30 High Tops: Plays of the Month | 01:30 NBA Action | 02:00 NBA XL | 02:30 NBA GameTime | 03:00 NBA Playoff | 04:00 Playoff Central Live | 05:00 NBA Playoff | 06:00 NBA Playoff | 07:00 NBA GameTime | 07:30 Playoff Central Live | 10:00 Playoff Central Live | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 13:30 Playoff Central Live | 16:00 Playoff Central Live | 17:30 High Tops: Plays of the Month | 18:30 NBA Action | 19:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 21:00 High Tops: Plays of the Month | 22:00 NBA TV Programming | 23:00 NBA TV Programming | 2024-04-29 00:00 NBA TV Programming | 01:00 NBA TV Programming | 02:00 NBA TV Programming | 03:00 NBA TV Programming | 04:00 NBA TV Programming | 05:00 NBA TV Programming | 06:00 NBA TV Programming | 07:00 NBA TV Programming | 08:00 NBA TV Programming | 09:00 NBA TV Programming | 10:00 NBA TV Programming | 11:00 NBA TV Programming | 12:00 NBA TV Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAA Sports Package HDTV (NCAA) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-04-28 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-04-29 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 (NDTV24x7) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neepawa Access TV (NACTV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newfoundland Television HDTV (NTVHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Fight Club | 14:30 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:00 NTV Entertainment News | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 18:00 Border Security: America's Front Line | 18:30 Border Security: America's Front Line | 19:00 NTV.CA | 19:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 20:30 NTV Entertainment News | 21:00 NTV Eyewitness News | 21:30 NTV.CA | 22:00 Meetings With Remarkable People | 22:30 Issues and Answers | 23:00 History Erased | 2024-04-28 00:00 Go Nitro! | 00:30 Heart Matters | 01:00 Sunday Service | 01:30 Church of the Rock | 02:00 Meetings With Remarkable People | 02:30 NTV Week in Review | 03:00 Issues and Answers | 03:30 Question Period | 04:30 W5 | 05:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 06:30 Home it's where the art is | 07:00 NL Jackpot Bingo | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Wheel of Fortune | 08:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 Reno My Life | 10:30 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Big Brother Canada | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 15:30 NTV Latenight News | 16:30 48 Hours | 17:30 Departure | 18:30 Meetings With Remarkable People | 19:00 West Block | 19:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 20:30 Issues and Answers | 21:00 NTV Early Morning News | 22:00 Your Morning | 23:00 Your Morning | 2024-04-29 00:00 Your Morning | 01:00 The Morning Show | 02:00 100 Huntley Street | 02:30 NTV Newsday | 03:00 The Young and the Restless | 04:00 The Goldbergs | 04:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 05:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Jeopardy! | 07:30 Wheel of Fortune | 08:00 NTV News: First Edition | 08:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 09:30 Global National | 10:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 10:30 Jeopardy! | 11:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 12:00 The Neighborhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL RedZone HDTV (SNFLRZDT) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL1) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL10) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL11) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL12) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL13) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL14) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL2) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL4) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL5) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL6) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL7) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL8) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL9) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket HDTV (NFLHD) | 2024-04-27 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-28 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 16:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 22:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-04-29 04:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 08:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL3 Sunday Ticket (NFL3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Centre Ice (NHL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Canada (NICK) | 2024-04-27 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 The Loud House | 13:00 Danger Force | 13:30 The Really Loud House | 14:00 Monster High | 14:30 Mysticons | 15:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 15:30 Danger Force | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years | 17:00 The Loud House | 17:30 Monster High | 18:00 Mysticons | 18:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 19:00 Danger Force | 19:30 Ruby Gloom | 20:00 Braceface | 20:30 Braceface | 21:00 Zoo Diaries | 21:30 Zoo Diaries | 22:00 Babar | 22:30 Max & Ruby | 23:00 Bubble Guppies | 23:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 2024-04-28 00:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 00:30 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 01:00 Max & Ruby | 01:30 Ranger Rob | 02:00 Bubble Guppies | 02:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:00 Blue's Clues & You | 03:30 Max & Ruby | 04:00 Ranger Rob | 04:30 Bubble Guppies | 05:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 05:30 The Loud House | 06:00 The Patrick Star Show | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 Monster High | 07:30 The Loud House | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Mysticons | 09:30 The Loud House | 10:00 The Patrick Star Show | 10:30 Danger Force | 11:00 The Really Loud House | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 The Loud House | 13:00 Danger Force | 13:30 The Really Loud House | 14:00 Monster High | 14:30 Mysticons | 15:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 15:30 Danger Force | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 The Patrick Star Show | 17:00 The Loud House | 17:30 Monster High | 18:00 Mysticons | 18:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 19:00 Danger Force | 19:30 Ruby Gloom | 20:00 Braceface | 20:30 Braceface | 21:00 Zoo Diaries | 21:30 Zoo Diaries | 22:00 Babar | 22:30 Max & Ruby | 23:00 Bubble Guppies | 23:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 2024-04-29 00:00 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 00:30 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 01:00 Max & Ruby | 01:25 Ranger Rob | 01:50 Bubble Guppies | 02:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 02:40 Esme & Roy | 02:50 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 03:15 Max & Ruby | 03:40 Ranger Rob | 04:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:30 Bubble Guppies | 04:55 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 05:20 The Loud House | 05:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:10 Mysticons | 06:35 The 3 Amigonauts | 07:00 Super Wish | 07:30 The Loud House | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Mysticons | 09:30 The Loud House | 10:00 The Casagrandes | 10:30 Danger Force | 11:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Gatineau HDTV (NVGA) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:30 Nouvelles locales | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Montreal HD (NVMT) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Quebec (NVSQ) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Rivière-du-Loup HD (NVRL) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:30 Nouvelles locales | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Saguenay SD (NVSS) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Sherbrooke SD (NVSB) | 2024-04-27 13:20 Rambo 2 : la mission | 15:25 Monde infernal : évolution | 17:40 Annabelle | 19:40 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Infopublicité | 23:00 Infopublicité | 23:30 Édifices en péril | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wipeout : la compétition | 01:00 Qui sait chanter? | 02:00 RPM | 03:00 RPM + | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 Infopublicité | 05:00 Survivor Québec | 06:00 L'infiltré ! | 08:15 La leçon | 10:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 11:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 12:00 Survivor Québec | 13:00 Survivor Québec | 14:00 Emprise sur la ville | 16:20 Terreur virtuelle | 18:20 Bonne nuit | 18:30 Bonne nuit | 19:00 Bonne nuit | 20:00 Bonne nuit | 22:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 22:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 02:00 Coup de foudre arrangé | 04:00 Les recrues de la 15e | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 Cuisine, amour, londres | 07:58 Simpson | 08:28 Simpson | 08:58 Noovo info | 09:59 Un souper presque parfait | 10:29 Combien tu m'aimes? | 11:00 Survivor Québec | 11:30 Le grand chantier rona | 12:00 Les traîtres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odyssey (OTN1) (ODSY-C) | 2024-04-27 12:45 The 2night Show | 14:30 Pefti I Nixta Me... Rithmo | 16:00 Stountio Me Thea | 18:50 I Love SK | 22:00 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 22:40 Stountio Me Thea | 2024-04-28 02:00 Theia Leitourgia | 05:00 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 06:00 Ygeia Pano Apo Ola | 06:30 O Kanadas Simera | 08:00 Oles Tou Kosmou Oi Kuriakes | 08:50 Zontas Pragmatika | 09:20 Edo Montreal | 10:20 Orthodoxi Foni | 10:45 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 11:45 Poios Thelei Na Ginei Ekatommiriouxos | 12:45 The 2night Show | 14:45 5x5 Special | 16:30 Kalimera Ellada | 18:50 To Proino | 22:00 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 22:40 Kalimera Ellada | 2024-04-29 00:30 O Kanadas Simera | 01:30 To Proino | 03:45 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 05:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 06:00 Mazi Ston Kanada | 07:00 O Kanadas Simera | 08:00 Rouk Zouk | 08:50 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 5x5 | 10:30 Ta Nea Tou Antenna | 11:30 Canadian News | 11:45 Psichokores | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI British Columbia HDTV (OMNIBCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 Forum TV | 04:00 Caribbean Vibrations | 04:30 Arirang Korea | 05:00 Focus Mandarin | 05:30 Saat Rang | 06:00 Kontakt | 07:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 08:00 Rompost TV | 09:00 Women in Focus | 09:30 Pasargad Today | 10:00 Nikkei TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 14:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-04-29 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 Focus Cantonese | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Cantonese | 04:00 Noi Romanii | 05:00 Rompost TV | 06:00 Nikkei TV | 07:00 Focus Cantonese | 07:30 Focus Mandarin | 08:00 Desi Close Look | 08:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:30 Focus Mandarin | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Calgary HDTV (OMNICHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 12:30 Focus Cantonese | 13:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 Focus Cantonese | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 Pinoy Konek | 01:30 Sariling Atin | 02:00 Forum TV | 03:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 03:30 Bangla Television | 04:00 Kontakt | 05:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 Adehyeman TV | 07:30 Viet Time TV | 08:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 Focus Punjabi | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-04-29 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Focus Cantonese | 02:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 03:00 The Phina Show | 03:30 Conectate Con Nash | 04:00 Althea Show | 04:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 05:00 Noi Romanii | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 Canada Latino Show | 07:30 CMC TV | 08:00 Iran Zameen | 08:30 Pasargad Today | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 12:00 Celebrity Face to Face | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI East HDTV (OMNI) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 23:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 23:30 Admas | 2024-04-28 00:00 Nikkei TV | 01:00 TV Viet Tien | 02:00 Kala Kavaya | 02:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 03:30 Hawa Toronto | 04:00 Saat Rang | 04:30 Keraleeyam | 05:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 05:30 Iran Zameen | 06:00 Pasargad Today | 06:30 Vanakkam TV | 07:00 CMC TV | 07:30 Bangla Television | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 Sunshine Telugu TV | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:00 Where We Belong | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 12:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 13:30 Showers of Blessings | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:30 Focus Cantonese | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Mandarin | 2024-04-29 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 Focus Cantonese | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Mandarin | 04:00 Focus Cantonese | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 Sariling Atin | 05:30 Arirang Korea | 06:00 Kala Kavaya | 06:30 Keraleeyam | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 Ascend | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 10:00 Celebrity Face to Face | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Focus Punjabi | 12:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Edmonton (OMNI ED) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 12:30 Focus Cantonese | 13:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 Focus Cantonese | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 Pinoy Konek | 01:30 Sariling Atin | 02:00 Forum TV | 03:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 03:30 Bangla Television | 04:00 Kontakt | 05:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 Adehyeman TV | 07:30 Viet Time TV | 08:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 Focus Punjabi | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-04-29 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Focus Cantonese | 02:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 03:00 The Phina Show | 03:30 Conectate Con Nash | 04:00 Althea Show | 04:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 05:00 Noi Romanii | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 Canada Latino Show | 07:30 CMC TV | 08:00 Iran Zameen | 08:30 Pasargad Today | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 12:00 Celebrity Face to Face | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Pacific HDTV (OMNIV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 Forum TV | 04:00 Caribbean Vibrations | 04:30 Arirang Korea | 05:00 Focus Mandarin | 05:30 Saat Rang | 06:00 Kontakt | 07:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 08:00 Rompost TV | 09:00 Women in Focus | 09:30 Pasargad Today | 10:00 Nikkei TV | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 14:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-04-29 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 Focus Cantonese | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Cantonese | 04:00 Noi Romanii | 05:00 Rompost TV | 06:00 Nikkei TV | 07:00 Focus Cantonese | 07:30 Focus Mandarin | 08:00 Desi Close Look | 08:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:30 Focus Mandarin | 11:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 12:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Prairies HDTV (OMNIP) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 12:30 Focus Cantonese | 13:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 Focus Cantonese | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 Focus Cantonese | 17:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 Pinoy Konek | 01:30 Sariling Atin | 02:00 Forum TV | 03:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 03:30 Bangla Television | 04:00 Kontakt | 05:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 Adehyeman TV | 07:30 Viet Time TV | 08:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 13:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 Focus Punjabi | 23:30 Focus Cantonese | 2024-04-29 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:30 Focus Cantonese | 02:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 03:00 The Phina Show | 03:30 Conectate Con Nash | 04:00 Althea Show | 04:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 05:00 Noi Romanii | 06:00 Focus Cantonese | 06:30 Focus Punjabi | 07:00 Canada Latino Show | 07:30 CMC TV | 08:00 Iran Zameen | 08:30 Pasargad Today | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 10:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 10:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 11:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 12:00 Celebrity Face to Face | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni.1 HDTV (OMNI1HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Forum TV | 13:00 Nova Vize | 13:30 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 14:00 Jweekly Canada | 14:30 Wazobia TV | 15:00 Focus Portuguese | 16:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 16:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 17:00 Focus Portuguese | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 21:00 Focus Portuguese | 22:00 The Living Odyssey | 23:00 TMTV: Centre Stage | 23:30 Ondes Africaines | 2024-04-28 00:00 Ghanacan TV | 01:00 Conectate Con Nash | 01:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 02:00 Nos Portugueses | 02:30 Esta Escrito | 03:00 Now What | 03:30 One Naija | 04:00 Festival Italiano di Johnny Lombardi | 06:00 Noi Romanii | 07:00 Kontakt | 08:00 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 08:30 Planet Africa | 09:00 Focus Portuguese | 10:00 Althea Show | 10:30 Mag TV | 11:00 Serbian Toronto TV | 11:30 Croatica TV | 12:00 EL Break TV | 12:30 Nash Dom | 13:00 TV Vestnik.ca | 13:30 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 14:30 Mag TV | 15:00 Focus Portuguese | 16:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 16:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 17:00 Focus Portuguese | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 21:00 Focus Portuguese | 22:00 Tulips From Margriet | 23:00 Village That Crossed the Ocean:Boian | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 01:00 Planet Africa | 01:30 Sveiks | 02:00 Hispanic Roots | 03:00 Mag TV | 03:30 Canada Latino Show | 04:00 Noi Romanii | 05:00 Canada Latino Show | 05:30 One Naija | 06:00 Today's Shopping Choice | 07:00 A Serra | 08:00 Lua de Mel | 09:00 A Serra | 10:00 Italian Evening: RAI TG1 Newscast | 10:30 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 11:00 Un Posto Al Sole | 11:30 Il Paradiso Delle Signore | 12:00 Ora Qui | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni2 HDTV (OMNI2HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff: Punjabi Edition | 14:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 23:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 23:30 Admas | 2024-04-28 00:00 Nikkei TV | 01:00 TV Viet Tien | 02:00 Kala Kavaya | 02:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 03:30 Hawa Toronto | 04:00 Saat Rang | 04:30 Keraleeyam | 05:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 05:30 Iran Zameen | 06:00 Pasargad Today | 06:30 Vanakkam TV | 07:00 CMC TV | 07:30 Bangla Television | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 Sunshine Telugu TV | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:00 Where We Belong | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Melas to Mainstream: Punjabi Music's Boom in Canada | 12:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 13:30 Showers of Blessings | 14:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 14:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 15:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 15:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:30 Focus Cantonese | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 Focus Mandarin | 2024-04-29 00:00 Focus Punjabi | 00:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 Focus Cantonese | 03:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:30 Focus Mandarin | 04:00 Focus Cantonese | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 Sariling Atin | 05:30 Arirang Korea | 06:00 Kala Kavaya | 06:30 Keraleeyam | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 Ascend | 08:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 08:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 09:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 09:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 10:00 Celebrity Face to Face | 10:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 11:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 11:30 Focus Punjabi | 12:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Soccer | 2024-04-27 12:00 Renovation Resort | 13:00 Global News at 11 | 13:35 Saturday Night Live | 15:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:07 Global National | 16:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 17:37 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One TV (ONE) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Girl with a Pearl Earring | 14:00 A User's Guide to Cheating Death | 15:00 Idea City | 15:30 Girl with a Pearl Earring | 17:30 Believe: Balance | 18:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 20:00 Believe: Scriptures | 20:30 Believe: Chicken Soup | 21:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 21:30 Idea City | 22:00 Padma Yoga: Modern Meditations | 22:30 Healing Yoga | 23:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 23:30 Namaste Yoga | 2024-04-28 00:00 Shimmy | 00:30 Healing Yoga | 01:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 01:30 Strong by Nm | 02:00 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 02:30 Bollyfit! | 03:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 03:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 04:00 Padma Yoga: Modern Meditations | 04:30 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 05:00 EastEnders | 05:35 EastEnders | 06:10 EastEnders | 06:45 EastEnders | 07:20 EastEnders | 08:00 Emmerdale | 08:30 Emmerdale | 09:00 Emmerdale | 09:30 Emmerdale | 10:00 Emmerdale | 10:30 Emmerdale | 11:00 Swept from the Sea | 13:00 Lost Letter Mysteries | 15:00 Idea City | 15:30 Healing Gardens | 16:00 Swept from the Sea | 18:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 20:00 Believe: Scriptures | 20:30 Believe: Chicken Soup | 21:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 21:30 Idea City | 22:00 Padma Yoga: Modern Meditations | 22:30 Healing Yoga | 23:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 23:30 Namaste Yoga | 2024-04-29 00:00 Shimmy | 00:30 Healing Yoga | 01:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 01:30 Strong by Nm | 02:00 Pilates Pupil | 02:30 Bollyfit! | 03:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 03:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 04:00 Kingstar Media | 04:30 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 05:00 Healing Yoga | 05:30 Kingstar Media | 06:00 Ask Dr. Zach | 06:30 The Big Downsize | 07:00 ZoomerLife: Health, Wellness & Longevity | 07:30 Bollyfit! | 08:00 Pilates Pupil | 08:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 09:00 Strong by Nm | 09:30 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 10:00 Sanditon | 11:00 EastEnders | 11:30 Emmerdale | 12:00 Midsomer Murders | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONESOC | 2024-04-27 13:17 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 13:18 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 15:28 Goals of the Month | 15:29 Goals of the Month | 16:02 Eredivisie Soccer | 18:02 Premier League Soccer | 21:02 CPL Match Night | 21:03 CPL Match Night | 22:02 Goals of the Month | 22:32 Canadian Championship | 22:33 Canadian Championship | 2024-04-28 00:32 Canadian Championship | 02:32 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 04:32 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 06:32 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 08:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 11:05 CPL Match Night | 12:17 Premier League Soccer | 15:28 Goals of the Month | 16:02 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 18:02 Concacaf Champions Cup | 18:03 Concacaf Champions Cup | 20:02 Concacaf Champions Cup | 22:02 Eredivisie Soccer | 2024-04-29 00:03 Eredivisie Soccer | 00:04 Eredivisie Soccer | 02:02 Eredivisie Soccer | 04:00 Goals of the Month | 04:02 Goals of the Month | 05:32 CPL Week in Review | 06:05 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 08:02 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 08:03 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 11:05 OneSoccer Today | 11:37 CPL Week in Review | 11:38 CPL Week in Review | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Legislative Assembly | 2024-04-27 12:00 Renovation Resort | 13:00 Global News at 11 | 13:35 Saturday Night Live | 15:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:07 Global National | 16:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 17:37 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Out TV (OUTtv) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sense Appeal | 13:00 The Extinction of Fireflies | 14:30 OUTlook TV | 15:00 Sense Appeal | 16:00 The Extinction of Fireflies | 17:30 OUTlook TV | 18:00 Sense Appeal | 19:00 The Gold Rush | 20:00 OUTlook TV | 20:30 Never Apart | 20:50 Swing | 21:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 21:50 PD | 22:00 OUTlook TV | 22:30 Never Apart | 23:00 Pride | 23:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 2024-04-28 00:00 Breaker High | 00:30 The New Addams Family | 01:00 OUTlook TV | 01:30 Never Apart | 02:00 Pride | 02:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 03:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 04:00 OUTlook TV | 04:30 Never Apart | 05:00 Pride | 05:30 Pride | 06:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 06:50 The Half Wall | 07:00 OUTlook TV | 07:30 Never Apart | 07:50 Swing | 08:00 Pride | 08:30 Pride | 09:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 10:00 Pride | 10:30 Pride | 11:00 OUTlook TV | 11:30 Never Apart | 12:00 Mom vs Matchmaker | 12:30 Mom vs Matchmaker | 13:00 Sew Fierce | 13:50 PD | 14:00 Adam in Fragments | 14:10 Adam in Fragments | 14:20 Adam in Fragments | 14:40 Adam in Fragments | 15:00 Naked Attraction | 16:00 Sew Fierce | 16:30 Cara Takes Up Space | 16:50 The Future | 17:00 Adam in Fragments | 17:10 Adam in Fragments | 17:30 Avocado Toast: The Series | 17:40 Adam in Fragments | 18:00 Naked Attraction | 18:20 Metro Sexual | 18:30 The Browns | 19:00 Sew Fierce | 19:30 Cara Takes Up Space | 20:00 OUTlook TV | 20:30 Never Apart | 21:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 22:00 Operation: Vacation | 23:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 23:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 2024-04-29 00:00 Breaker High | 00:30 The New Addams Family | 01:00 Kitty | 02:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 02:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 03:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 04:00 Kitty | 05:00 Operation: Vacation | 06:00 Camp Wannakiki | 07:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 08:00 Operation: Vacation | 09:00 Camp Wannakiki | 10:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 10:30 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 11:00 Absolutely Fabulous | 11:30 Absolutely Fabulous | 12:00 Schitt's Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Life Canada HDTV (OLNHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Storage Wars | 17:00 Storage Wars | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Storage Wars | 18:30 Storage Wars | 19:00 Storage Wars | 19:30 Storage Wars | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 Impractical Jokers | 21:30 Impractical Jokers | 22:00 Flip That Romance | 2024-04-28 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 El Camino - Motorcycle Television | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Flip That Romance | 04:00 Double Holiday | 06:00 Bob's Burgers | 06:30 Bob's Burgers | 07:00 Bob's Burgers | 07:30 Bob's Burgers | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Bob's Burgers | 09:30 Bob's Burgers | 10:00 Bob's Burgers | 10:30 Bob's Burgers | 11:00 Family Guy | 11:30 Family Guy | 12:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 14:00 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures | 15:00 WWE Rivals | 16:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 18:00 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures | 19:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 21:00 WWE Rivals | 22:00 Double Holiday | 2024-04-29 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Double Holiday | 04:00 Hearts of Winter | 06:00 Bob's Burgers | 06:30 Bob's Burgers | 07:00 Family Guy | 07:30 Family Guy | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 Family Guy | 10:30 Family Guy | 11:00 Family Guy | 11:30 Family Guy | 12:00 Impractical Jokers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paramount Network Canada (East) (PAR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peachtree TV HDTV (WPCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 I Am Burt Reynolds | 14:00 Atlanta News First Saturday at 10pm | 15:00 Young Sheldon | 15:30 Young Sheldon | 16:00 The Goldbergs | 16:30 The Goldbergs | 17:00 Mom | 17:30 Mom | 18:00 Inside Edition Weekend | 18:30 The Outside Show | 19:00 Entertainers | 20:00 Car accident? V2 | 20:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 21:00 Car accident? V2 | 21:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 22:00 Mybladder | 22:30 Luminex hot air | 23:00 The Key of David | 23:30 Kevin Wallace TV | 2024-04-28 00:00 Michael Youssef | 00:30 Word of God Ministries | 01:30 Luminex hot air | 02:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 02:30 Atlanta Eats | 03:30 To the Rescue | 04:00 The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt | 05:00 LIV Golf League | 10:00 One-on-One with Monica Pearson | 11:00 The Longest Yard | 13:30 The Conners | 14:00 Atlanta News First Sunday at 10pm | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 Modern Family | 17:30 Modern Family | 18:00 Modern Family | 18:30 Modern Family | 19:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 19:30 The World's Funniest Weather | 20:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 21:00 Pictionary | 21:30 Business First | 22:00 Atlanta News First at 6am | 23:00 Atlanta News First at 7am | 2024-04-29 01:00 Hot Bench | 01:30 Hot Bench | 02:00 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 02:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 03:00 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 03:30 Court Cam | 04:00 Atlanta News First at Noon | 04:30 Investigate TV + | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Atlanta News First at 3pm | 07:30 Atlanta News First at 3:30pm | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 Young Sheldon | 09:30 Young Sheldon | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 Black Friday Report | 12:00 All American | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penthouse TV Canada (Premium) (PENT) | 2024-04-27 12:45 Big Dick Stepbro 2 | 14:15 Me Luv Asians 2 | 16:00 Up Her A. 3 | 17:30 Big Titty Anal Milfs | 19:00 Fantasy All Star 6 | 20:30 Lesbian Bra Busters | 22:00 Ph Magazine | 2024-04-28 01:00 Let Me Taste It 7 | 02:35 Born Flirty 3 Continues | 04:00 POV Blowjobs | 05:25 Crave Your Man Milk | 07:05 Nympho 4 | 08:30 Dirty Politics | 10:00 Sperm Lovers | 11:25 Black Fetish Models | 13:05 3Some Fantasies Fulfilled | 14:30 Creampie Adventures | 16:00 Sweet and Slutty Students | 17:40 Big Dicks,Petite Chicks | 19:20 Sexual Variations 13 | 20:35 Life Class | 22:00 Caribbean Undercover | 23:35 Slutty School Girls 4 | 2024-04-29 01:00 Look What I Can Do 2 | 02:30 Hot Sorority Sisters | 04:00 Girl Crush 8 | 05:30 Naughty F. Librarians | 07:00 Lollipop Girls | 08:10 Me Luv Asians 2 | 10:00 Those F. Neighbors 3 | 11:20 Sexual Desires 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix North American Chinese Channel (PSTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Tiger Talk | 13:00 Study Abroad | 13:30 Lawrence Viewpoint | 14:00 Chit-Chat with Me | 14:45 Celebrity Face to Face | 15:15 Premium Spectacular | 16:30 Cultural Canvas | 17:00 Decoding News Terms | 17:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 18:00 News on the Hour | 18:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 18:30 Visionaries | 19:00 The Days We've Been Through | 19:45 Financial News and Views | 20:20 Décor | 20:30 Décor | 20:40 Updated Military Status | 21:15 The Forum | 22:00 Premium Spectacular | 23:15 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 2024-04-28 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 00:40 Weekend Hot Talk | 01:25 Decoding News Terms | 01:40 Approaches to Politics & Business | 02:10 A Quote from the Celebs | 02:15 The Days We've Been Through | 03:00 Weekend Hot Talk | 03:45 The Forum | 04:30 Cultural Canvas | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Talk with World Leaders | 06:00 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 06:45 Visionaries | 07:15 The Days We've Been Through | 08:00 Chit-Chat with Me | 08:45 Approaches to Politics & Business | 09:15 Tiger Talk | 11:00 Phoenix Morning Express | 12:00 C'est La Vie | 12:30 America Talks | 13:00 Dream House | 13:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 14:00 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 14:45 Visionaries | 15:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 16:00 Tiger Talk | 17:00 The Days We've Been Through | 17:45 Decoding News Terms | 18:00 News on the Hour | 18:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 19:00 Premium Spectacular | 20:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 21:00 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 21:45 The Days We've Been Through | 22:30 Tiger Talk | 23:30 Summary of Press | 2024-04-29 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 01:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 01:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 01:35 Pick of the Day | 01:40 MTV On Demand | 01:45 The News Circle | 02:00 Focus | 02:20 Décor | 02:30 Select Theatre | 03:25 Select Theatre | 04:25 New Horizons | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Pick of the Day | 05:35 Omni Talk | 06:40 The News Circle | 06:55 Pet Love | 07:10 News Talk | 07:40 Visionaries | 08:15 MTV On Demand | 08:20 Phoenix Drama | 09:20 Phoenix Panorama | 09:55 Summary of Press | 10:20 MTV On Demand | 10:30 Advertised Program | 10:45 America Today | 10:55 Phoenix Weibo | 11:00 Phoenix Morning Express | 12:00 Program Broadcasting in Pus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy Digital (Canada) (PLBY) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Fantasy Flirt | 12:30 Playboy Centerfolds | 13:00 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 13:30 Foursome: Walk of Shame | 14:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 14:30 Secret Retreat | 15:00 Swing | 16:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 16:30 Intimate Tales | 17:00 Dream Dates | 18:00 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 18:30 Early Bird Yoga | 19:00 Best of The Playboy Morning Show | 20:00 Private Selfies | 20:30 Naked Happy Girls | 21:00 Playboy's Amateur Girls | 21:30 Foursome | 22:00 Sexcape | 23:00 Playboy Muses | 23:30 Lights, Camera, Play | 2024-04-28 00:00 Early Bird Yoga | 00:30 Dream Dates Elite | 01:00 Jazmin's Touch | 01:30 Foursome | 02:00 Best of The Playboy Morning Show | 03:00 Sexcape | 04:00 XConfessions | 04:30 The Life Erotic | 05:00 Playboy Trip: Back in Argentina | 05:30 Jazmin's Touch | 06:00 Toyride | 06:30 Bare Bliss | 07:00 Playboy Centerfolds | 07:30 Celebrity Sex Tales | 08:00 Playboy Girlfriends | 08:30 Fiction in Bed | 09:00 Just the Girls | 09:30 Backstage Confessions | 10:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 10:30 Secret Sessions | 11:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 11:30 Secret Retreat | 12:00 Swing | 13:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 13:30 Intimate Tales | 14:00 Spa X | 14:30 Just the Girls | 15:00 One Night in Paris | 16:00 Spa X | 16:30 Pleasure Parlour | 17:00 Rave Sirens | 17:30 Playmate Anthology | 18:00 Early Bird Yoga | 18:30 Playboy Shootout | 19:00 Eternal Allure | 19:30 Playboy Girlfriends | 20:00 Dream Dates | 20:30 Bare Bliss | 21:00 Fantasy Flirt | 21:30 Playboy Centerfolds | 22:00 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 22:30 Foursome: Walk of Shame | 23:00 Bare Bliss | 23:30 Bare Bliss | 2024-04-29 00:00 Bare Bliss | 00:30 Bare Bliss | 01:00 Bare Bliss | 01:30 Bare Bliss | 02:00 Bare Bliss | 02:30 Bare Bliss | 03:00 Playboy Splash | 03:30 Playboy Splash | 04:00 Playboy Splash | 04:30 Playboy Splash | 05:00 Playboy Splash | 05:30 Playboy Splash | 06:00 Playboy Splash | 06:30 Playboy Splash | 07:00 Playboy Splash | 07:30 Playboy Splash | 08:00 Best of The Playboy Morning Show | 09:00 Dream Dates Elite | 09:30 Early Bird Yoga | 10:00 Jazmin's Touch | 10:30 Playboy Muses | 11:00 Adult Stars Close Up | 11:30 Toyride | 12:00 Swing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prime Asia TV (PRIME) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Prime Discussion | 12:30 Prime Happening | 13:00 Prime Focus | 14:00 Prime Health | 14:30 Prime News India | 15:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 16:00 Prime Discussion | 16:30 Prime Happening | 17:00 Prime Special | 17:30 Prime Special | 18:00 Prime Health | 18:30 Prime News India | 19:00 Prime Bollywood | 20:00 Prime Discussion | 20:30 Prime Happening | 21:00 Prime Focus | 22:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 23:00 Prime Health | 23:30 Prime Special | 2024-04-28 00:00 Gurbani | 01:00 Prime Beats | 02:00 Prime Time LIVE | 03:00 Prime Special | 04:00 Prime Bollywood | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 06:00 Prime Beats | 08:00 Prime Nagme | 09:00 Prime Special | 09:30 Prime Special | 10:00 Prime Special | 11:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 12:00 Prime Discussion | 12:30 Prime Hassiyan | 13:00 Prime Focus | 14:00 Prime Parvas | 14:30 Prime News India | 15:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 16:00 Prime Discussion | 16:30 Prime Hassiyan | 17:00 Prime Special | 17:30 Prime Special | 18:00 Prime Health | 18:30 Prime News India | 19:00 Prime Bollywood | 20:00 Prime Discussion | 20:30 Prime Hassiyan | 21:00 Prime Focus | 22:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 23:00 Prime Hassiyan | 23:30 Prime View | 2024-04-29 00:00 Gurbani | 01:00 Prime Beats | 02:00 Prime Time New | 03:00 Prime Special | 04:00 Prime Bollywood | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 06:00 Prime Beats | 07:00 Prime News India | 07:30 Prime View | 08:00 Prime Nagme | 09:00 Prime News India | 09:30 Prime Talk | 10:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 10:30 Prime Hassiyan | 11:00 Prime Discussion | 11:30 Khabar di Khabar | 12:00 Prime News India | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prise 2 HDTV (PRIS2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'école de l'espoir | 14:30 Gigolo malgré lui | 16:00 Columbo | 18:00 Dominic Paquet – Rien qu's'une gosse | 19:00 Caméra café | 19:30 Caméra café | 20:00 Catherine | 20:30 Catherine | 21:00 Catherine | 21:30 Catherine | 22:00 Les Pierrafeu | 22:30 Les Pierrafeu | 23:00 Diagnostic : Meurtre | 2024-04-28 00:00 Diagnostic : Meurtre | 01:00 Philippe Laprise - Je peux maintenant mourir | 02:00 Corrina, Corrina | 04:30 450, chemin du Golf | 05:00 Columbo | 07:00 Guerre | 09:00 Les beaux malaises | 09:30 Les beaux malaises | 10:00 Anne...la maison aux pignons verts | 11:00 K-9 | 13:00 Dominic Paquet – Rien qu's'une gosse | 14:00 450, chemin du Golf | 14:30 450, chemin du Golf | 15:00 Histoires de filles | 15:30 Histoires de filles | 16:00 Columbo | 18:00 Entre chien et loup | 19:00 Entre chien et loup | 19:30 Entre chien et loup | 20:00 Entre chien et loup | 20:30 Entre chien et loup | 21:00 Entre chien et loup | 21:30 Entre chien et loup | 22:00 Catherine | 22:30 Ma sorcière bien-aimée | 23:00 Les deux font la paire | 2024-04-29 00:00 T.J. Hooker | 01:00 Diagnostic : Meurtre | 02:00 Elle écrit au meurtre | 03:00 Histoires de filles | 03:30 Histoires de filles | 04:00 Les Pierrafeu | 04:30 Ma sorcière bien-aimée | 05:00 Entre chien et loup | 05:30 Entre chien et loup | 06:00 Columbo | 08:00 Monk | 09:00 Urgences | 10:00 Entre chien et loup | 10:30 Entre chien et loup | 11:00 Histoires de filles | 11:30 Histoires de filles | 12:00 Alexandre Barrette : imparfait | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ProSiebenSat.1 (PROSIEBN) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi (PTCTV) | 2024-04-27 14:00 PTC Showcase | 15:00 Flames | 16:00 Punjabi Feature Film | 19:00 Panj Taara | 19:15 Gurmat Gyan | 19:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 2024-04-28 01:00 Gurmat Gyan | 01:30 PTC North America | 02:00 Punjab De Superchef | 03:00 PTC Prime | 04:00 Daleel | 05:00 R.S.V.P. | 08:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 10:30 Kurmaiyan | 14:00 Flames | 15:00 Panj Taara | 16:00 Punjabi Feature Film | 19:00 Panj Taara | 19:15 Gurmat Gyan | 19:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 2024-04-29 01:00 Gurmat Gyan | 01:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 02:00 PTC Showcase | 03:00 PTC Prime | 04:00 Ptc Box Office | 05:00 Vichar Taqrar | 06:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 07:00 Panj Taara | 07:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 08:00 Panj Taara | 08:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 10:30 Chauser | 11:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 11:30 In Focus | 12:00 Sawaal Lokan Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Q107 Toronto (Q107) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Q107 Toronto | 17:00 Q107 Toronto | 21:00 Q107 Toronto | 2024-04-28 01:00 Q107 Toronto | 05:00 Q107 Toronto | 09:00 Q107 Toronto | 13:00 Q107 Toronto | 17:00 Q107 Toronto | 21:00 Q107 Toronto | 2024-04-29 01:00 Q107 Toronto | 05:00 Q107 Toronto | 09:00 Q107 Toronto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Channel (RADIO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-04-28 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-04-29 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio France International 1 (RFI1) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 19:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 20:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 21:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 22:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 23:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 19:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 20:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 21:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 22:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 23:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Herz (RadioHerz) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Italia Nord America (RAI) | 2024-04-27 13:10 Pausa di programmazione | 13:32 Pausa di programmazione | 17:00 TG1 | 17:10 Pausa di programmazione | 17:15 UnoMattina in famiglia | 18:15 Venezia: visita di Papa Francesco | 19:30 Bellitalia | 20:00 Documentario | 20:15 Cristianità | 20:45 Cristianità | 22:15 TG2 Mizar | 22:45 Sitcom | 23:00 TG2 Giorno | 23:30 TG2 Motori | 2024-04-28 00:00 Rai TG Sport | 00:15 Agorà Weekend | 01:15 Cristianità - replica | 03:15 In Mezz'ora | 03:30 In Mezz'ora | 05:00 Linea Verde | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Cartoni Animati | 06:45 L'Eredità Weekend | 08:00 Domenica In | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Report | 13:45 Chesarà... | 14:30 Volley Superlega Maschile - Finale Play Off: Mint Vero Volley Monza - Sir Susa Vim Perugia | 16:30 TG RaiNews | 17:00 TG1 | 17:15 Viva Rai2! | 18:00 ...E viva il Videobox | 18:30 UnoMattina | 19:45 Storie italiane | 21:45 Documentario | 22:00 TG3 | 22:30 Buongiorno Italia | 23:00 Un Posto al Sole - replica | 23:30 TG1 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Rai TG Sport | 00:15 Rubrica TG2 | 00:30 Paparazzi! | 01:15 Gambero Rosso | 01:45 Sette Meraviglie | 02:15 Viva Rai2! - replica | 03:00 E' sempre mezzogiorno | 04:15 La vita in diretta | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Cartoni Animati | 06:45 Il Paradiso delle Signore 8 | 07:30 L'Eredità | 08:45 Casa Italia | 10:30 Un Posto al Sole | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Affari Tuoi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS (Le Reseau Des Sports) Boni 2 HD (RDSX2HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS (Le Reseau Des Sports) Boni 3 HD (RDSX3 HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS (Le Reseau Des Sports) Boni 4 HD (RDSX4 HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS Info (RDSINFO) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Le 5 à 7 | 12:30 Le 5 à 7 | 13:00 Le 5 à 7 | 13:30 Le 5 à 7 | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Sports 30 | 15:30 Sports 30 | 16:00 Sports 30 | 16:30 Sports 30 | 17:00 Sports 30 | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Série Coupe NASCAR | 10:00 Mobil 1 The Grid | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Sports 30 | 12:30 Sports 30 | 13:00 Sports 30 | 13:30 Sports 30 | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Sports 30 | 15:30 Sports 30 | 16:00 Sports 30 | 16:30 Sports 30 | 17:00 Sports 30 | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 On Jase | 05:00 Les Soirées Classiques | 07:00 Panorama | 08:00 Hors-jeu 2.0 | 08:30 On Jase | 09:30 On Jase | 10:30 Sports 30 | 10:45 Sports 30 | 11:00 Le 5 à 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 1 (REDCARP1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 10 (REDCAR10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 2 (REDCARP2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 3 (REDCARP3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 5 (REDCARP5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Carpet TV (North America) 9 (REDCARP9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Hot TV (REDHOT) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Brat Pack 2 | 14:20 New Girl In Town | 16:00 Casting Couch Cuties | 17:30 Sex Fan Club 2 | 19:00 3sum Fantasies Fulfilled | 20:30 White A. Worship 4 | 22:00 Girls In Heat 3 | 23:35 Housewife Dreams | 2024-04-28 01:00 Grandpa's Perverted Tapes 5 | 02:20 My Girls First Black Guy | 04:00 Dirty Wet Dreams | 05:20 DP Me 8 | 06:45 Boobday 2 | 08:25 Teenage Pussylips | 10:00 Draining Coeds 4 | 11:25 My First Creampie 19 | 13:05 Beautiful & Busty 20 | 14:25 C. On My Feet 2 | 16:00 Can't Be Sanford XXX | 17:40 Homecoming Orgy Deluxe | 19:00 Trans X-Perience 3 | 20:30 Stepmom Tossed My Salad | 22:00 Nineteen Video Magazine 30-College Gals | 23:30 Planet Orgy 5 | 2024-04-29 01:05 A. F. Sluts | 02:30 Brat Pack 2 | 04:00 Anal Teen Tryouts 20 | 05:30 All Star Bbw 3 | 07:00 Squirt for Me | 08:15 My First Interracial 10 | 10:00 Sweet Innocence | 11:40 Lez Be Friends 3-Welcome Home | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des sports (RDS) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Sports 30 | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Le golf | 17:30 Magazine golf: Au 19e 2024 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Derrière le volant | 01:00 Avant-Match Soccer - CF Montréal | 01:30 Soccer: MLS | 03:30 Chicks and machines | 04:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin des M18 de l'IIHF 2024 | 06:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 07:00 Le golf | 10:00 Magazine golf: Au 19e 2024 | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Baseball : MLB | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Derek Jeter - Le capitaine | 16:00 Avant-Match Soccer - CF Montréal | 16:30 Soccer: MLS | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Tennis | 2024-04-29 08:30 Derrière le volant | 09:00 Le 5 à 7 | 10:30 Hockey 360 | 11:00 Baseball : MLB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des Sports HDTV (RDSHD) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Sports 30 | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Le golf | 17:30 Magazine golf: Au 19e 2024 | 18:00 Sports 30 | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Derrière le volant | 01:00 Avant-Match Soccer - CF Montréal | 01:30 Soccer: MLS | 03:30 Chicks and machines | 04:00 Championnat Mondial Masculin des M18 de l'IIHF 2024 | 06:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 07:00 Le golf | 10:00 Magazine golf: Au 19e 2024 | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Baseball : MLB | 14:00 Sports 30 | 14:30 Sports 30 | 15:00 Derek Jeter - Le capitaine | 16:00 Avant-Match Soccer - CF Montréal | 16:30 Soccer: MLS | 18:30 Sports 30 | 19:00 Sports 30 | 19:30 Sports 30 | 20:00 Sports 30 | 20:30 Sports 30 | 21:00 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Tennis | 2024-04-29 08:30 Derrière le volant | 09:00 Le 5 à 7 | 10:30 Hockey 360 | 11:00 Baseball : MLB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REV TV HDTV (Canada) (REVHD) | 2024-04-27 12:30 The Inside Line | 13:00 Toprak Razgatlioglu: The Final Stunt | 14:00 Planet Speed | 14:30 Auto Racing | 15:30 Classic Restos | 16:00 Sam's Garage | 16:30 Race Time Radio | 18:30 Going Pro | 19:00 Planet Speed | 19:30 Motorcycle Racing Highlights | 20:30 All North Racing | 22:00 Muscle and Classics | 23:00 Motorcycle Racing | 2024-04-28 01:00 Motorcycle Racing Highlights | 01:30 Auto Racing | 02:00 Powerboat Racing | 02:30 Planet Speed | 03:00 IndyCar Racing | 04:30 The Inside Line | 05:00 Powerboat Racing Highlights | 05:30 Powerboat Racing Highlights | 06:00 Auto Racing | 07:00 Auto Racing | 08:00 Auto Racing | 08:30 Auto Racing | 10:30 Gearing Up | 11:00 Auto Racing | 12:00 Classic Restos | 12:30 Extreme E Off-Road Racing Highlights | 13:30 The Inside Line | 14:00 Planet Speed | 14:30 Auto Racing | 15:30 Auto Racing | 16:30 The Climb | 17:30 Classic Restos | 18:00 Motorcycle Racing | 20:00 Auto Racing | 22:00 Auto Racing | 23:00 Auto Racing | 2024-04-29 00:00 Off-Road Racing | 01:00 Hemmings Vault | 01:15 Hemmings Vault | 01:30 My Classic Car | 02:00 Stacey David's GEARZ | 02:30 Sam's Garage | 03:00 The Skinny | 04:00 SpeedFreaks | 06:00 The Skinny | 07:00 SpeedFreaks | 09:00 Auto Racing | 09:30 Auto Racing | 10:00 Auto Racing | 11:00 Trans Am Series | 12:00 Auto Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rewind HDTV (REWHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Love Blossoms | 15:00 Clockwise | 17:00 Nighthawks | 19:00 Homegrown Shorts | 20:00 Homegrown Shorts | 21:00 Homegrown Shorts | 22:00 Homegrown Shorts | 23:00 Homegrown Shorts | 2024-04-28 00:00 Comedy at Club 54 | 00:30 Clockwise | 02:30 Trending Now | 03:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 03:30 Trending Now | 04:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 04:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 05:00 Love Blossoms | 07:00 Nighthawks | 09:00 Clockwise | 11:00 Love Blossoms | 13:00 Mr. Brooks | 15:30 Spy Game | 18:00 The House of the Dead | 20:00 Homegrown Shorts | 21:00 Homegrown Shorts | 22:00 Homegrown Shorts | 23:00 Homegrown Shorts | 2024-04-29 00:00 Homegrown Shorts | 01:00 Spy Game | 03:30 Mr. Brooks | 06:00 The House of the Dead | 08:00 Spy Game | 10:30 Mr. Brooks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Canucks HDTV (SNVHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet East HDTV (SNEHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 15:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Blue Jays Central | 05:30 NHL in 30 | 06:00 NHL in 30 | 06:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 09:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 NHL in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 08:00 NHL Gaming World Championship | 09:00 Real Kyper and Bourne | 10:00 The Fan Pregame | 11:00 NHL in 30 | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Flames HDTV (SNFHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Oilers HDTV (SNOLH) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Ontario HDTV (SNOHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 15:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Blue Jays Central | 05:30 NHL in 30 | 06:00 NHL in 30 | 06:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 09:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 NHL in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 08:00 NHL Gaming World Championship | 09:00 Real Kyper and Bourne | 10:00 The Fan Pregame | 11:00 NHL in 30 | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Pacific HDTV (SNPHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 15:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Blue Jays Central | 05:30 NHL in 30 | 06:00 NHL in 30 | 06:30 NHL Stanley Cup Live Coverage | 09:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 NHL in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 08:00 NHL Gaming World Championship | 09:00 Real Kyper and Bourne | 10:00 The Fan Pregame | 11:00 NHL in 30 | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet West HDTV (SNWHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 15:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Blue Jays Central | 05:30 NHL in 30 | 06:00 NHL in 30 | 06:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 09:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 NHL in 30 | 13:30 NHL in 30 | 14:00 Hockey Central | 14:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 NHL in 30 | 19:00 NHL in 30 | 19:30 Sportsnet Central | 20:00 Sportsnet Central | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Sportsnet Central | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 06:30 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 08:00 NHL Gaming World Championship | 08:30 The Standard Snowboard Show | 09:00 Real Kyper and Bourne | 09:30 The Best Damn Sports Show Period | 10:00 The Fan Pregame | 10:30 Poker After Dark | 11:00 NHL in 30 | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers SportsNet World HDTV (SNWLH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super League Rugby | 14:00 FA Cup Classics | 14:30 FA Cup Classics | 15:00 United Rugby Championship | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 19:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 20:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 21:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 22:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 23:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 23:30 FA Women's Super League Soccer | 2024-04-28 01:30 Sportsnet World Review | 02:00 Premiership Rugby | 04:00 UCI World Tour | 05:00 FA Cup Classics | 05:30 FA Women's Super League Soccer | 07:30 FA Cup Classics | 08:00 NRL Rugby | 10:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts | 10:30 World's Strongest Man | 11:00 NRL Rugby | 13:00 World's Strongest Man | 14:00 UCI World Tour | 15:00 Premiership Rugby | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 19:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 20:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 21:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 22:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 23:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 01:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 02:00 Follow the Money | 05:00 FA Cup Classics | 05:30 FA Cup Classics | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 Premiership Rugby | 09:00 Premiership Rugby Highlights | 10:00 NRL Rugby | 12:00 FA Cup Classics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV International (RTVi) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Nam Nado Pogovorit | 13:00 Izrail Za Nedelyu | 14:00 Redakciya | 15:00 Vzyal i poehal | 16:30 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 17:30 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 18:30 Academeg | 19:30 Respirator Babushkina | 20:30 Dvoichnyj Kod | 21:00 Udivitelnye tvari | 21:30 Drobyshevskij. Chelovek Razumnyj | 22:00 Multfilmy | 23:00 Multfilmy | 2024-04-28 00:00 Novosti | 00:30 Amerikanskie Istorii | 01:00 Izrail Za Nedelyu | 02:00 Novosti | 02:30 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 03:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 04:00 Vy Derzhites | 05:00 Redakciya | 06:00 Chto Eto Bylo? | 07:00 Za Pervogo Vstrechnogo | 08:00 Za Pervogo Vstrechnogo | 09:00 Za Pervogo Vstrechnogo | 10:00 Za Pervogo Vstrechnogo | 11:00 Novye Itogi | 12:30 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 13:00 Redakciya News | 13:30 Legenda | 14:15 Vstal vopros | 15:15 Vzyal i poehal | 16:45 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 17:45 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 18:45 Lyudi, Sdelavshie Zemlyu Krugloj. Valdic Pelsh. | 19:45 900 Sekund | 20:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 21:00 CHto-to ne tak | 22:00 Amerikanskie Istorii | 22:30 Redakciya News | 23:00 Nash Dom Kanada | 23:30 Budte Zdorovy | 2024-04-29 00:00 Novosti | 00:30 Drobyshevskij. Chelovek Razumnyj | 01:00 Legenda | 02:00 Novosti | 02:30 Na Palcah | 03:00 Zemlya. Gid dlya puteshestvennikov | 03:45 Za porogom | 04:00 Zato Chestno | 04:45 Novosti Izrailya | 05:00 Odnoj Nogoj V Belom More | 05:30 Teatr. Tolko po lyubvi | 06:00 Vy Derzhites | 07:00 Respirator Babushkina | 08:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 09:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 10:00 Dezhurnyj Po Nyu-Jorku | 11:00 Mezhdu Dvuh Ognej | 12:00 Mezhdu Dvuh Ognej | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Savoir média (SVMD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Format économique | 12:15 Format économique | 12:30 Créatures microscopiques | 12:41 Créatures microscopiques | 13:00 Facteurs de risque | 13:25 Santé mentale... Au fil des connaissances | 13:30 À travers champs | 13:55 Le croyez-vous | 14:00 De la scie au bistouri | 14:30 Au bout des droits | 15:00 Sexplora | 15:25 Les minutes du sexe | 15:30 Louis T veut savoir | 16:00 À la lueur des étoiles | 16:52 Condensé de science | 17:00 De garde 24/7 | 17:52 La clinique des mots | 18:00 Police en service | 18:45 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 19:00 La Une | 19:45 Artistes et rseaux sociaux : une relation d'amour-haine? | 20:00 Kebec | 20:22 L'histoire du coin | 20:30 Kebec | 20:52 L'histoire du coin à longueuil | 21:00 Des idées pour le québec | 22:00 Innover durablement | 22:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 23:00 La soif pour l'énergie | 23:30 De la scie au bistouri | 2024-04-28 00:00 Lire pour vivre | 01:21 Cabine de recherche | 01:30 Une histoire sur le goût de la langue | 02:30 Format économique | 02:46 Format économique | 03:00 Format économique | 03:15 Format économique | 03:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 04:00 Des idées pour le québec | 05:00 Au bout des droits | 05:30 Innover durablement | 06:00 Kebec | 06:22 L'histoire du coin | 06:30 La fabuleuse histoire des sciences au québec | 06:43 La fabuleuse histoire des sciences au québec | 07:00 De la scie au bistouri | 07:30 Facteurs de risque | 07:54 Facteurs de changement | 08:00 De garde 24/7 | 08:44 Diagnostics de pointe | 08:51 La clinique des mots | 09:00 Facultés en alerte? | 09:16 Facultés en alerte? | 09:32 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 09:40 Trouvez l'erreur | 09:45 Lire pour vivre | 11:00 De la scie au bistouri | 11:30 De la scie au bistouri | 12:00 Créatures microscopiques | 12:12 Créatures microscopiques | 12:25 Les minutes du sexe | 12:30 La soif pour l'énergie | 13:00 Des idées pour le québec | 14:00 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 14:30 Innover durablement | 15:00 Au bout des droits | 15:30 Créatures microscopiques | 15:41 Créatures microscopiques | 16:00 Sexplora | 16:25 Les minutes du sexe | 16:30 Sexplora | 17:00 La soif pour l'énergie | 17:30 En quête de sommeil | 18:00 Territoire | 18:13 Territoire | 18:30 Ma ville aux rayons x | 19:00 penser le monde | 19:50 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 20:00 Science autour du monde | 20:51 Condensé de science | 21:00 Puissance au menu | 21:30 En quête de sommeil | 22:00 À travers champs | 22:30 À travers champs | 23:00 [re] penser le monde | 23:53 Cabine de recherche | 2024-04-29 00:00 Claudia à la page | 00:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 01:00 À la lueur des étoiles | 01:52 Condensé de science | 02:00 Voyage sur les flots célestes - les cartographes de l'univers | 02:53 Les prix acfas | 03:00 De garde 24/7 | 03:44 Le sommeil en questions | 03:50 Diagnostics de pointe | 04:00 De la scie au bistouri | 04:30 Facteurs de risque | 05:00 C'est une question de santé | 05:30 Vivre en funambule | 06:00 Comprendre pour apprendre | 06:30 Facteurs de risque | 07:00 En quête de sommeil | 07:30 Ma ville aux rayons x | 08:00 À travers champs | 08:25 Ma ville aux rayons x | 08:30 Créatures microscopiques | 08:42 Créatures microscopiques | 08:53 Condensé de science | 09:00 L'ia et moi | 09:30 Puissance au menu | 10:00 La bataille pour la forêt | 10:30 Innover durablement | 11:00 Des idées pour le québec | 12:00 Changer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Séries+ HDTV (SERIEHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans | 13:00 Robyn Hood | 14:00 Aide-moi Todd | 15:00 Poker face | 16:15 La nouvelle | 17:30 Cascadeurs | 18:00 Blue Bloods | 19:00 Détectives privés | 20:00 FBI : recherchés | 21:00 Fbi: international | 22:00 Heartland | 23:00 Heartland | 2024-04-28 00:00 Soupçon de magie | 01:00 Soupçon de magie | 02:00 Le fardeau de la preuve | 03:00 Manuel de la vie sauvage | 04:00 FBI | 05:00 FBI : recherchés | 06:00 Fbi: international | 07:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 08:00 Heartland | 09:00 Manuel de la vie sauvage | 10:00 Poker face | 11:15 La nouvelle | 12:30 Cascadeurs | 13:00 La famille fait loi | 14:00 Yellowstone | 15:00 Dernière escale | 16:00 MacGyver | 17:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 18:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 19:00 Détectives privés | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Le fardeau de la preuve | 22:00 Détectives privés | 23:00 Heartland | 2024-04-29 00:00 Nurses : états de grâce | 01:00 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 01:30 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 02:00 Soupçon de magie | 03:00 FBI | 04:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 05:00 Poker face | 06:15 La nouvelle | 07:30 Cascadeurs | 08:00 MacGyver | 09:00 Bête noire | 10:00 La famille fait loi | 11:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 12:00 NCIS : Los Angeles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showcase Television HDTV (East) (SC-HD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Superman Returns | 16:30 Jonah Hex | 18:30 Catwoman | 20:30 NCIS | 21:30 Face to Face with David | 22:00 Daddy's Perfect Little Girl | 2024-04-28 00:00 Border Security | 00:30 Private Eyes | 01:30 Green Lantern | 04:00 Catwoman | 06:00 Jonah Hex | 08:00 FBI: International | 09:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 10:00 NCIS: Hawai'i | 11:00 NCIS | 12:00 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 Overlord | 16:30 FBI: International | 17:30 FBI: Most Wanted | 18:30 NCIS: Hawai'i | 19:30 Overlord | 22:00 Haven | 23:00 Haven | 2024-04-29 00:00 Haven | 01:00 Haven | 02:00 Haven | 03:00 Haven | 04:00 Haven | 05:00 Haven | 06:00 FBI | 07:00 FBI | 08:00 FBI | 09:00 FBI | 10:00 FBI | 11:00 FBI | 12:00 All American | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Silver Screen Classics (SSC SD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 I Never Sang for My Father | 15:00 A Night to Remember | 17:00 Odessa File, The | 20:00 Trending Now | 20:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 21:00 Lux Radio Theater | 22:00 Lux Radio Theater | 23:00 Lux Radio Theater | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mr. Wong, Detective | 02:00 Classroom Classics | 02:30 True North Classics | 03:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 03:30 Postcards From Canada | 04:00 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 04:30 Trending Now | 05:00 Midnight Lace | 08:00 Jack and the Beanstalk | 10:00 Vanishing Shadow, The Serial | 11:00 A Raisin in the Sun | 14:00 Midnight Lace | 17:00 Mr. Wong, Detective | 19:00 A Raisin in the Sun | 22:00 Lux Radio Theater | 23:00 Lux Radio Theater | 2024-04-29 00:00 Classroom Classics | 00:30 True North Classics | 01:00 Postcards From Canada | 01:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 02:00 The Curse of the Cat People | 04:00 Angel on My Shoulder | 06:30 North to Alaska | 09:00 A Strange Adventure | 11:00 Angel on My Shoulder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slice TV HDTV (SLICE) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Fifty Shades Freed | 15:30 Forgetting Sarah Marshall | 18:00 Fifty Shades Freed | 20:30 Decked Out | 21:00 Decked Out | 21:30 Decked Out | 22:00 Backyard Builds | 22:30 Backyard Builds | 23:00 Backyard Builds | 23:30 Backyard Builds | 2024-04-28 00:00 Decked Out | 00:30 Decked Out | 01:00 Decked Out | 01:30 Wild Wild West | 04:00 Fool's Gold | 06:30 Charlie St. Cloud | 08:30 Wild Wild West | 11:00 Charlie St. Cloud | 13:00 Summer House: Martha's Vineyard | 14:00 Wild Wild West | 16:30 Summer House: Martha's Vineyard | 17:30 Decked Out | 18:00 Charlie St. Cloud | 20:00 Million Dollar Listing New York | 21:00 Million Dollar Listing New York | 22:00 Custom Built | 22:30 Custom Built | 23:00 Love It or List It | 2024-04-29 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 Face to Face With David | 01:30 Face to Face With David | 02:00 Canada's Handyman Challenge | 03:00 Sarah's Mountain Escape | 04:00 Sarah's Mountain Escape | 05:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 06:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 07:00 The King of Queens | 07:30 The King of Queens | 08:00 Will & Grace | 08:30 Will & Grace | 09:00 Will & Grace | 09:30 Will & Grace | 10:00 The King of Queens | 10:30 The King of Queens | 11:00 Summer House: Martha's Vineyard | 12:00 Below Deck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithsonian Channel Canada (SMITH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Unearthed | 13:00 Extreme Airport Africa | 14:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 15:00 Unearthed | 16:00 Extreme Airport Africa | 17:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 18:00 Angkor Revealed | 19:00 Alaska Aircrash Investigations | 20:00 Alaska Aircrash Investigations | 21:00 Air Warriors | 22:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 23:00 Canada 1812: Forged in Fire | 23:30 Canada 1812: Forged in Fire | 2024-04-28 00:00 Witches of Salem | 01:00 Witches of Salem | 02:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 03:00 Impossible Repairs | 04:00 Impossible Repairs | 05:00 Impossible Repairs | 06:00 Unearthed | 07:00 Extreme Airport Africa | 08:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 09:00 Alaska Aircrash Investigations | 10:00 Angkor Revealed | 11:00 Alaska Aircrash Investigations | 12:00 On The Fly: Adventures at Altitude | 13:00 Impossible Repairs | 14:00 How Did They Build That? | 15:00 On The Fly: Adventures at Altitude | 16:00 Impossible Repairs | 17:00 How Did They Build That? | 18:00 Angkor Revealed | 19:00 Alaska Aircrash Investigations | 20:00 Alaska Aircrash Investigations | 21:00 Extreme Airport Africa | 22:00 Mysteries From Above | 23:00 Mysteries From Above | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mysteries From Above | 01:00 Mysteries From Above | 02:00 Mysteries From Above | 03:00 Sacred Sites | 04:00 America's Secret Space Heroes | 05:00 Aerial Britain | 06:00 Age of Humans | 07:00 Impossible Repairs | 08:00 How Did They Build That? | 09:00 America's Secret Space Heroes | 10:00 Sacred Sites | 11:00 America's Secret Space Heroes | 12:00 History by the Numbers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (ATN SONY) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Superstar Singer | 13:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 15:00 Superstar Singer | 16:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 18:00 Goodnight India | 18:30 Crime Patrol | 19:30 Superstar Singer | 21:00 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 22:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-04-28 00:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 01:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 02:00 Superstar Singer | 03:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 05:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 05:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 06:00 Kabir Singh | 09:30 Goodnight India | 10:00 Goodnight India | 10:30 Superstar Singer | 12:00 Superstar Singer | 13:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 15:00 Superstar Singer | 16:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 18:00 Goodnight India | 18:30 Crime Patrol | 19:30 Superstar Singer | 21:00 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 22:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-04-29 00:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Indian Idol | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 12:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (SET - Asia International) (SONYTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Superstar Singer | 13:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 15:00 Superstar Singer | 16:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 18:00 Goodnight India | 18:30 Crime Patrol | 19:30 Superstar Singer | 21:00 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 22:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-04-28 00:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 01:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 02:00 Superstar Singer | 03:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 05:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 05:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 06:00 Kabir Singh | 09:30 Goodnight India | 10:00 Goodnight India | 10:30 Superstar Singer | 12:00 Superstar Singer | 13:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 15:00 Superstar Singer | 16:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 18:00 Goodnight India | 18:30 Crime Patrol | 19:30 Superstar Singer | 21:00 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 22:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-04-29 00:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Indian Idol | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 12:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports Radio 1290 (SPORTS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsman Channel (Canada) (SPTMAN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Canadian Experience | 12:30 Hunt Fish Maniac | 13:00 Mojo Outdoors TV | 13:30 Young Wild Hunters | 14:00 Pursue the Hunt | 14:30 Driven With Pat & Nicole | 15:00 Chassomaniak Next Generation | 15:30 That Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew | 16:00 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 16:30 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 17:00 Wardens | 17:30 Gunfather Restorations | 18:00 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 18:30 Elk Camp | 19:00 The Best Defense | 19:30 Archer's Choice | 20:00 Dropped | 20:30 Backwoods Backstage | 21:00 That Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew | 21:30 McMillan | 22:00 QVO | 22:30 The New Fly Fisher | 23:00 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 23:30 Pursue the Hunt | 2024-04-28 00:00 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 00:30 Crush with Lee & Tiffany | 01:00 Fish TV | 01:30 Realtree's Monster Bucks | 02:00 Lund the Ultimate Fishing Experience | 02:30 Archer's Choice | 03:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 03:30 McMillan | 04:00 Dropped | 04:30 Jokers Wild Off the Hook | 05:00 West Coast Pincers | 06:00 Young Wild Hunters | 06:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 07:00 MeatEater | 07:30 MeatEater | 08:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 08:30 Backwoods Life | 09:00 Canada in the Rough | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 Aventure Chasse Peche | 11:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 11:30 Fatal Impact Outdoors | 12:00 Canada in the Rough | 12:30 Lisa Roper Outdoors | 13:00 Coureurs de Bois | 13:30 Big Deer TV | 14:00 Backwoods Backstage | 14:30 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 15:00 Livin' the Dream | 15:30 West K Outdoors | 16:00 Tracks Across Africa | 16:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 17:00 Hunting Beast | 17:30 Fishing 411 | 18:00 Radical Restoration | 18:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 19:00 Relentless Pursuit | 19:30 The Hunt for Monster Bass | 20:00 Fishing the Wild West | 20:30 Everything Eichler | 21:00 Canadian Experience | 21:30 Coureurs de Bois | 22:00 Fatal Impact Outdoors | 22:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | 23:00 The New Fly Fisher | 23:30 Aventure Chasse Peche | 2024-04-29 00:30 Elk Camp | 01:00 Snowmobiler TV | 01:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 02:00 Wild Game Cooking Show | 02:30 Water Ways | 03:00 Pursue the Hunt | 03:30 Gunfather Restorations | 04:00 Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki | 04:30 Tracks Across Africa | 05:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 05:30 Fishing 411 | 06:00 Lisa Roper Outdoors | 06:30 Fish TV | 07:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | 09:00 Canada in the Rough | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 In-Fisherman TV | 10:30 Extreme Angler TV | 11:00 Lindner's Angling Edge | 11:30 That Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew | 12:00 Realtree's Monster Bucks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet 360 HDTV (360HD) | 2024-04-27 14:00 Misplays of the Month | 14:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 20:30 NHL in 30 | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 NHL in 30 | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 2024-04-28 01:00 Facts of Fishing | 01:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 03:30 WWE Main Event | 04:30 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 06:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 09:00 NHL's Best of the Season | 09:30 Plays of the Month | 10:00 Misplays of the Month | 10:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:30 NHL in 30 | 15:00 NHL's Best of the Season | 15:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 16:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 16:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 17:00 NHL in 30 | 17:30 NHL in 30 | 18:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 20:00 NHL in 30 | 20:30 NHL in 30 | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 NHL in 30 | 22:00 Sportsnet Central | 23:00 Follow the Money | 2024-04-29 00:00 Morning Highlights | 01:00 Morning Highlights | 02:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:00 Jays Talk Plus with Blake Murphy | 04:00 The Jeff Marek Show | 05:00 SN360 Update | 06:00 Blair & Barker | 07:00 SN360 Update | 08:00 Real Kyper and Bourne | 10:00 The Fan Pregame | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 WWE Monday Night Raw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet Flames (SNF) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet Oilers (SNOIL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet One HDTV (SN1HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 14:00 Sportsnet Central | 14:30 NHL Stanley Cup Live Coverage | 17:00 NHL in 30 | 17:30 NHL's Best of the Season | 18:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 18:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:00 NHL in 30 | 19:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 20:00 NHL in 30 | 20:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:00 NHL in 30 | 21:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:00 NHL in 30 | 22:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:00 NHL in 30 | 23:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 2024-04-28 00:00 NHL in 30 | 00:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:00 NHL in 30 | 01:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:00 NHL in 30 | 02:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:00 NHL in 30 | 03:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:00 NHL in 30 | 04:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:00 Blue Jays Central | 05:30 MLB Baseball | 08:30 NHL Stanley Cup Live Coverage | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 NHL in 30 | 14:00 Hockey Central | 14:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 Sportsnet Central | 17:30 Sportsnet Central | 18:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:00 NHL in 30 | 19:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 20:00 NHL in 30 | 20:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:00 NHL in 30 | 21:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:00 NHL in 30 | 22:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:00 NHL in 30 | 23:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 2024-04-29 00:00 NHL in 30 | 00:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:00 NHL in 30 | 01:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:00 NHL in 30 | 02:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:00 NHL in 30 | 03:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:00 NHL in 30 | 04:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:00 NHL in 30 | 05:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:00 NHL in 30 | 06:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:00 NHL in 30 | 07:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:00 NHL Now | 10:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:30 Blue Jays Central | 11:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet Vancouver Hockey (SNV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 1 HDTV (SWP1HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 NRL Rugby | 18:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 02:00 Super League Rugby | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 2 HDTV (SWP2HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 18:05 NRL Rugby | 20:05 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 02:00 Premiership Rugby | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 3 HDTV (SWP3HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 4 HDTV (SWP4HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 16:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 20:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-04-29 00:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 04:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 08:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 12:00 Sportsnet World Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star (Greek) (STRGREEK) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (EAST) (STZ1S) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Manodrome | 14:40 The Social Network | 16:45 Girl | 18:20 Blade | 20:25 Long Life, Happiness and Prosperity | 22:00 Percy | 23:45 Switching Goals | 2024-04-28 01:15 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 03:35 About My Father | 05:10 Taken | 06:45 Pitch Perfect | 08:40 The Goonies | 10:35 Hook | 13:00 BMF | 14:00 Mary & George | 15:00 Dangerous Liaisons | 17:05 Get On Up | 19:30 Incendies | 21:45 Hot Flash | 22:00 Snowtime! | 23:25 Christmas in Paradise | 2024-04-29 00:55 Curly Sue | 02:40 The Grand Seduction | 04:35 Stone of Destiny | 06:15 Surf's Up | 07:45 Where the Wild Things Are | 09:30 Catwoman | 11:20 Charlie's Angels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (WEST) (STZ1S) | 2024-04-27 12:50 Batman & Robin | 15:00 Manodrome | 16:40 The Social Network | 18:45 Girl | 20:20 Blade | 22:25 Long Life, Happiness and Prosperity | 2024-04-28 00:00 Percy | 01:45 Switching Goals | 03:15 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 05:35 About My Father | 07:10 Taken | 08:45 Pitch Perfect | 10:40 The Goonies | 12:35 Hook | 15:00 BMF | 16:00 Mary & George | 17:00 Dangerous Liaisons | 19:05 Get On Up | 21:30 Incendies | 23:45 Hot Flash | 2024-04-29 00:00 Snowtime! | 01:25 Christmas in Paradise | 02:55 Curly Sue | 04:40 The Grand Seduction | 06:35 Stone of Destiny | 08:15 Surf's Up | 09:45 Where the Wild Things Are | 11:30 Catwoman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (EAST) (STZ1H) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Manodrome | 14:40 The Social Network | 16:45 Girl | 18:20 Blade | 20:25 Long Life, Happiness and Prosperity | 22:00 Percy | 23:45 Switching Goals | 2024-04-28 01:15 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 03:35 About My Father | 05:10 Taken | 06:45 Pitch Perfect | 08:40 The Goonies | 10:35 Hook | 13:00 BMF | 14:00 Mary & George | 15:00 Dangerous Liaisons | 17:05 Get On Up | 19:30 Incendies | 21:45 Hot Flash | 22:00 Snowtime! | 23:25 Christmas in Paradise | 2024-04-29 00:55 Curly Sue | 02:40 The Grand Seduction | 04:35 Stone of Destiny | 06:15 Surf's Up | 07:45 Where the Wild Things Are | 09:30 Catwoman | 11:20 Charlie's Angels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (WEST) (STZ1H) | 2024-04-27 12:50 Batman & Robin | 15:00 Manodrome | 16:40 The Social Network | 18:45 Girl | 20:20 Blade | 22:25 Long Life, Happiness and Prosperity | 2024-04-28 00:00 Percy | 01:45 Switching Goals | 03:15 Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets | 05:35 About My Father | 07:10 Taken | 08:45 Pitch Perfect | 10:40 The Goonies | 12:35 Hook | 15:00 BMF | 16:00 Mary & George | 17:00 Dangerous Liaisons | 19:05 Get On Up | 21:30 Incendies | 23:45 Hot Flash | 2024-04-29 00:00 Snowtime! | 01:25 Christmas in Paradise | 02:55 Curly Sue | 04:40 The Grand Seduction | 06:35 Stone of Destiny | 08:15 Surf's Up | 09:45 Where the Wild Things Are | 11:30 Catwoman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (EAST) (STZ2S) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Bad Teacher | 14:35 Focus | 16:25 Maudie | 18:25 Manodrome | 20:05 Earth | 22:00 The Prince of Egypt | 23:45 Mirror Mirror | 2024-04-28 01:35 Hook | 04:00 Cabaret | 06:05 Father of the Bride | 07:55 About My Father | 09:30 Taken | 11:05 Ghost Rider | 13:00 Terminator 2: Judgment Day | 15:20 Hot Seat | 17:00 BMF | 18:00 Mary & George | 19:00 How She Move | 20:35 Leap 4 Your Life | 22:00 Stone of Destiny | 23:40 Passport to Paris | 2024-04-29 01:10 Surf's Up | 02:40 Snowtime! | 04:05 Christmas in Paradise | 05:40 Drink, Slay, Love | 07:10 The Grand Seduction | 09:05 Curly Sue | 10:50 The Mummy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (WEST) (STZ2S) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Annie | 15:00 Bad Teacher | 16:35 Focus | 18:25 Maudie | 20:25 Manodrome | 22:05 Earth | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Prince of Egypt | 01:45 Mirror Mirror | 03:35 Hook | 06:00 Cabaret | 08:05 Father of the Bride | 09:55 About My Father | 11:30 Taken | 13:05 Ghost Rider | 15:00 Terminator 2: Judgment Day | 17:20 Hot Seat | 19:00 BMF | 20:00 Mary & George | 21:00 How She Move | 22:35 Leap 4 Your Life | 2024-04-29 00:00 Stone of Destiny | 01:40 Passport to Paris | 03:10 Surf's Up | 04:40 Snowtime! | 06:05 Christmas in Paradise | 07:40 Drink, Slay, Love | 09:10 The Grand Seduction | 11:05 Curly Sue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Fuse (Canada) HDTV (SCHDF) | 2024-04-27 13:00 The Graceless Age: The Ballad of John Murry | 14:35 Johnny Cash: The Redemption of an American Icon | 16:11 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 16:35 The Graceless Age: The Ballad of John Murry | 18:15 Brian Wilson: Long Promised Road | 19:50 Johnny Cash: The Redemption of an American Icon | 21:30 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 22:00 Charmed To Death | 22:45 An Hour to Kill | 23:30 Cursed Histories | 2024-04-28 00:30 Let Us In | 02:00 A Friend's Obsession | 03:35 Tehranto | 05:15 Charmed To Death | 06:00 An Hour to Kill | 06:45 Cursed Histories | 07:45 House of Ho | 08:20 Let Us In | 09:45 A Friend's Obsession | 11:20 Tehranto | 13:00 Prosper | 14:00 The Pact | 15:05 Royal Mob | 16:00 Prosper | 17:00 The Pact | 18:05 Royal Mob | 19:00 The Boathouse | 20:31 Escape the Field | 22:05 A Cold War of Spies | 23:00 Secret Nazi Science | 23:45 Secret Nazi Expeditions | 2024-04-29 00:35 Kidnapped to the Island | 02:05 Eve of Abduction | 03:35 A Chance Encounter | 05:10 A Cold War of Spies | 06:00 Secret Nazi Expeditions | 06:45 Secret Nazi Science | 07:35 Kidnapped to the Island | 09:05 A Chance Encounter | 10:40 Christmas is Canceled | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel GINX eSports TV (Canada) HDTV (SCHDG) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Let's Go Viral | 12:30 GINX News | 12:45 First Impressions | 13:00 Shut up & Play: Live | 14:30 Origins | 15:00 Planetcoolstuff | 15:30 Ginx Docs | 15:45 Ginx Docs | 16:00 E-Game On | 16:30 Inside The Game | 17:00 Connector Compressed | 17:30 E-Game On | 18:00 Shut up & Play: Live | 19:30 E-Game On | 20:00 Shut Up & Play! | 21:30 Planetcoolstuff | 22:00 Inside the Game | 22:30 Let's Go Viral | 23:00 E-Game On | 23:30 First Impressions | 23:45 Ginx Docs | 2024-04-28 00:00 E-Game On | 00:30 Inside the Game | 01:00 Shut Up & Play! | 02:30 Planetcoolstuff | 03:00 First Impressions | 03:15 First Impressions | 03:30 Inside The Game | 04:00 World of Fortnite | 04:30 Shut up & Play: Live | 06:00 Inside the Game | 06:30 RL Central | 07:00 Planetcoolstuff | 07:30 World of Fortnite | 08:00 The Archive | 08:30 E-Game On | 09:00 Planetcoolstuff | 09:30 Origins | 10:00 Inside The Game | 10:30 Let's Go Viral | 11:00 First Impressions | 11:15 First Impressions | 11:30 World of Fortnite | 12:00 Ginx Docs | 12:15 Ginx Docs | 12:30 GINX News | 12:45 First Impressions | 13:00 Planetcoolstuff | 13:30 Origins | 14:00 E-Game On | 14:30 The Games That Made Me | 15:30 First Impressions | 15:45 First Impressions | 16:00 E-Game On | 16:30 Inside The Game | 17:00 Connector Compressed | 17:30 E-Game On | 18:00 Shut Up & Play! | 19:30 E-Game On | 20:00 Shut Up & Play! | 21:30 Planetcoolstuff | 22:00 Inside the Game | 22:30 Let's Go Viral | 23:00 E-Game On | 23:30 First Impressions | 23:45 Ginx Docs | 2024-04-29 00:00 Shut Up & Play! | 01:30 The Archive | 02:00 Inside The Game | 02:30 RL Central | 03:00 Inside The Game | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 The Games That Made Me | 05:00 Shut Up & Play! | 06:30 Inside The Game | 07:00 World of Fortnite | 07:30 Planetcoolstuff | 08:00 Ginx Docs | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 E-Game On | 09:30 Inside The Game | 10:00 Let's Go Viral | 10:30 Icons | 11:00 Planetcoolstuff | 11:30 Inside The Game | 12:00 GINX News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Heart and Home (Canada) HDTV (SCHDH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Princess and the Bodyguard | 13:30 Stepping Into Love | 15:00 The Princess and the Bodyguard | 16:30 Swing Into Romance | 17:54 A Very Country Wedding | 19:31 Stepping Into Love | 20:58 A Novel Romance | 22:30 Mystic | 23:00 Love in Wolf Creek | 2024-04-28 00:25 Summer At Charlotte's | 01:46 Riverfront Romance | 03:12 Three Dates to Forever | 04:43 Love's Playlist | 06:13 Happiness Playbook | 07:43 Three Dates to Forever | 09:15 My Boyfriends' Dogs | 10:45 Lucky in Love | 12:15 When Calls the Heart | 13:00 When Calls the Heart | 14:00 When Hope Calls | 15:00 When Calls the Heart | 16:00 When Calls the Heart | 17:00 When Hope Calls | 17:54 Murder for Sale | 19:24 A Whirlwind Wedding | 20:54 Heart's Creek | 22:30 Heartland | 23:14 Heartland | 23:59 Home for a Royal Heart | 2024-04-29 01:34 A Missed Connection | 03:03 Sweet on You | 04:30 Heartland | 05:15 Heartland | 06:00 Home for a Royal Heart | 07:34 A Missed Connection | 09:04 Sweet on You | 10:30 Rent A Groom | 12:00 How I Got Here | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Vault HDTV (SCHDV) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Bottle Shock | 14:50 Blue Velvet | 16:55 Bottle Shock | 18:45 Lost and Delirious | 20:30 Non-Transferable | 22:00 Dark Skies | 23:40 The Woman In Black | 2024-04-28 01:20 Woman In Black 2: Angels Of Death | 03:00 Poltergeist III | 04:45 Paddington | 06:25 Annie Hall | 08:00 UHF | 09:45 Paddington | 11:25 Mr. Mom | 13:00 Kubo and the Two Strings | 14:45 Goon | 16:20 Fubar | 17:45 Walk of Shame | 19:20 The Great Train Robbery | 21:15 Passchendaele | 23:15 Sadie's Last Days on Earth | 2024-04-29 00:50 The Cocksure Lads Movie | 02:30 Passchendaele | 04:30 Sadie's Last Days on Earth | 06:05 The Cocksure Lads Movie | 07:45 Once Bitten | 09:20 The Dogs of War | 11:10 Running Scared | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran (SE) | 2024-04-27 13:00 N'importe qui sauf toi | 14:45 Spencer | 16:45 Rouler sur l'or | 19:05 Débordement | 21:05 Les Banshees d'Inisherin | 23:00 La Pat' Patrouille: La Super Patrouille Le Film | 2024-04-28 00:30 Tempête | 02:25 Flotter | 04:10 N'importe qui sauf toi | 05:55 Ambulance | 08:15 La vie selon Otto | 10:25 Rituel meurtrier | 12:00 Les Rayons Gamma | 13:45 Vivre | 15:30 Susie enquête | 17:20 Les Racines de la violence | 19:15 Les Rayons Gamma | 21:00 Entre ses griffes | 23:00 Célibataire et fabuleuse! | 2024-04-29 00:30 Belle et Sébastien: Nouvelle génération | 02:10 Duel | 03:45 Vie secrète | 05:20 Eux | 07:00 L'amour au bout de la route | 08:50 The Silent Twins | 10:45 Gran Turismo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 (SE2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sisu : de l'or et du sang | 13:35 Un monde d'illusions | 15:15 La couleur pourpre | 17:40 Crépuscule pour un tueur | 19:30 Falcon Lake | 21:15 Flotter | 23:00 Destins croisés | 2024-04-28 00:55 Blue Beetle | 03:05 Les assassins | 04:40 Aquaman et le Royaume perdu | 06:45 La couleur pourpre | 09:10 Le Cygne Et La Princesse : Pour Toujours Et Au-Delà | 10:35 La rebelle et la magicienne | 12:00 Compétition officielle | 13:55 Entre ses griffes | 15:55 Le Menu | 17:45 Acide | 19:25 Titane | 21:15 Bungalow | 23:00 L'Empire de la lumière | 2024-04-29 00:55 Coup de théatre | 02:35 Downton Abbey II: Une nouvelle ère | 04:40 La Pat' Patrouille: La Super Patrouille Le Film | 06:10 Coeur de slush | 08:10 L'Empire de la lumière | 10:05 Barbie | 12:00 Agent libre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 HDTV (SE2HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sisu : de l'or et du sang | 13:35 Un monde d'illusions | 15:15 La couleur pourpre | 17:40 Crépuscule pour un tueur | 19:30 Falcon Lake | 21:15 Flotter | 23:00 Destins croisés | 2024-04-28 00:55 Blue Beetle | 03:05 Les assassins | 04:40 Aquaman et le Royaume perdu | 06:45 La couleur pourpre | 09:10 Le Cygne Et La Princesse : Pour Toujours Et Au-Delà | 10:35 La rebelle et la magicienne | 12:00 Compétition officielle | 13:55 Entre ses griffes | 15:55 Le Menu | 17:45 Acide | 19:25 Titane | 21:15 Bungalow | 23:00 L'Empire de la lumière | 2024-04-29 00:55 Coup de théatre | 02:35 Downton Abbey II: Une nouvelle ère | 04:40 La Pat' Patrouille: La Super Patrouille Le Film | 06:10 Coeur de slush | 08:10 L'Empire de la lumière | 10:05 Barbie | 12:00 Agent libre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 3 (SE3) | 2024-04-27 13:10 Titane | 15:00 Boardwalk Empire | 16:00 Express : Mariée perverse | 16:15 Express : Mature et Pulpeuse | 16:30 Les caprices de mon épouse | 18:00 N'importe qui sauf toi | 19:45 After La Destinee | 21:20 Coup de théatre | 23:00 Les jours heureux | 2024-04-28 01:00 Rêver grand | 03:15 Les jumeaux Johnson : Arnaqueurs de femmes | 04:45 La religieuse II | 06:35 Les innocents | 08:35 Acide | 10:15 One Year Off | 12:00 Maria rêve | 13:35 The Weapon | 15:00 Boardwalk Empire | 16:00 Ménage à trois volume 2 | 17:15 Express : Voisine libidineuse | 17:30 Express : Amour interdit | 18:00 Bungalow | 19:45 L'exorciste du pape | 21:30 Jules au pays d'Asha | 23:00 Les simulants | 2024-04-29 00:40 Coupez! | 02:35 Vie secrète | 04:10 La Cordonnière | 05:55 Une robe pour Mrs Harris | 07:55 Les Banshees d'Inisherin | 09:50 Les bêtes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 3 HDTV (SE3HD) | 2024-04-27 13:10 Titane | 15:00 Boardwalk Empire | 16:00 Express : Mariée perverse | 16:15 Express : Mature et Pulpeuse | 16:30 Les caprices de mon épouse | 18:00 N'importe qui sauf toi | 19:45 After La Destinee | 21:20 Coup de théatre | 23:00 Les jours heureux | 2024-04-28 01:00 Rêver grand | 03:15 Les jumeaux Johnson : Arnaqueurs de femmes | 04:45 La religieuse II | 06:35 Les innocents | 08:35 Acide | 10:15 One Year Off | 12:00 Maria rêve | 13:35 The Weapon | 15:00 Boardwalk Empire | 16:00 Ménage à trois volume 2 | 17:15 Express : Voisine libidineuse | 17:30 Express : Amour interdit | 18:00 Bungalow | 19:45 L'exorciste du pape | 21:30 Jules au pays d'Asha | 23:00 Les simulants | 2024-04-29 00:40 Coupez! | 02:35 Vie secrète | 04:10 La Cordonnière | 05:55 Une robe pour Mrs Harris | 07:55 Les Banshees d'Inisherin | 09:50 Les bêtes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 4 (SE4) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Les crimes du futur | 13:50 Doula - Un bébé à la maison | 15:35 Simple comme Sylvain | 17:30 Richelieu | 19:00 BlackBerry | 21:00 Mission Kandahar | 23:00 Jour de merde | 2024-04-28 00:35 Contrecoups | 02:35 Alice, chérie | 04:05 Mystères des harmonies hantées : meurtre en sol majeur | 05:30 Mystères de famille : passé enfoui | 06:55 Les simulants | 08:35 Marie-moi | 10:30 Body Parts | 12:00 Année après année | 13:00 Le Sympathisant | 14:00 L'idole | 15:05 The Chi | 16:00 The Chi | 17:00 The Chi | 17:55 Année après année | 18:55 Le Sympathisant | 19:55 L'idole | 21:00 Annie colère | 23:00 Solo | 2024-04-29 00:45 Klaxonnez pour Jésus. Priez pour votre salut. | 02:30 Respire | 04:00 Avenue 5 | 04:30 Chambre 104 | 05:00 Le temps n'est rien | 06:00 Quelqu'un quelque part | 06:25 Quelqu'un quelque part | 07:00 The First Lady | 08:00 Les Américains | 09:00 Friends | 09:25 Friends | 09:50 Friends | 10:15 Friends | 10:35 Friends | 11:00 And Just Like That... | 12:00 The Jinx | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 4 HDTV (SE4HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Les crimes du futur | 13:50 Doula - Un bébé à la maison | 15:35 Simple comme Sylvain | 17:30 Richelieu | 19:00 BlackBerry | 21:00 Mission Kandahar | 23:00 Jour de merde | 2024-04-28 00:35 Contrecoups | 02:35 Alice, chérie | 04:05 Mystères des harmonies hantées : meurtre en sol majeur | 05:30 Mystères de famille : passé enfoui | 06:55 Les simulants | 08:35 Marie-moi | 10:30 Body Parts | 12:00 Année après année | 13:00 Le Sympathisant | 14:00 L'idole | 15:05 The Chi | 16:00 The Chi | 17:00 The Chi | 17:55 Année après année | 18:55 Le Sympathisant | 19:55 L'idole | 21:00 Annie colère | 23:00 Solo | 2024-04-29 00:45 Klaxonnez pour Jésus. Priez pour votre salut. | 02:30 Respire | 04:00 Avenue 5 | 04:30 Chambre 104 | 05:00 Le temps n'est rien | 06:00 Quelqu'un quelque part | 06:25 Quelqu'un quelque part | 07:00 The First Lady | 08:00 Les Américains | 09:00 Friends | 09:25 Friends | 09:50 Friends | 10:15 Friends | 10:35 Friends | 11:00 And Just Like That... | 12:00 The Jinx | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran HDTV (SEHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 N'importe qui sauf toi | 14:45 Spencer | 16:45 Rouler sur l'or | 19:05 Débordement | 21:05 Les Banshees d'Inisherin | 23:00 La Pat' Patrouille: La Super Patrouille Le Film | 2024-04-28 00:30 Tempête | 02:25 Flotter | 04:10 N'importe qui sauf toi | 05:55 Ambulance | 08:15 La vie selon Otto | 10:25 Rituel meurtrier | 12:00 Les Rayons Gamma | 13:45 Vivre | 15:30 Susie enquête | 17:20 Les Racines de la violence | 19:15 Les Rayons Gamma | 21:00 Entre ses griffes | 23:00 Célibataire et fabuleuse! | 2024-04-29 00:30 Belle et Sébastien: Nouvelle génération | 02:10 Duel | 03:45 Vie secrète | 05:20 Eux | 07:00 L'amour au bout de la route | 08:50 The Silent Twins | 10:45 Gran Turismo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP2) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP3) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP1) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP4) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP6) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP7) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP8) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP9) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-28 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | 14:00 Super Sports Pak | 16:00 Super Sports Pak | 18:00 Super Sports Pak | 20:00 Super Sports Pak | 22:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Sports Pak | 02:00 Super Sports Pak | 04:00 Super Sports Pak | 06:00 Super Sports Pak | 08:00 Super Sports Pak | 10:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T+E (T+E) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Ghost Hunters | 13:00 Monsterland | 14:00 An Unexpected Killer | 15:00 Intervention Canada | 16:00 Social Media Murder | 17:00 Suspect Number 1 | 18:00 Social Media Murder | 19:00 Social Media Murder | 20:00 Social Media Murder | 21:00 See No Evil | 22:00 Sherlock | 2024-04-28 00:00 Close Encounters | 00:30 Fish TV | 01:00 Haunted Discoveries | 02:00 Haunting: Australia | 03:00 Unexplained: Caught on Camera | 04:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 05:00 See No Evil | 06:00 Suspect Number 1 | 07:00 Haunted Hospitals | 08:00 Ghost Hunters | 09:00 Intervention Canada | 10:00 Social Media Murder | 11:00 Haunted Hospitals | 12:00 Suspect Number 1 | 13:00 Into The Dark | 15:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 16:00 Into The Dark | 18:00 Strange Evidence | 19:00 Strange Evidence | 20:00 Strange Evidence | 21:00 Strange Evidence | 22:00 Hotel Paranormal | 23:00 Haunted Discoveries | 2024-04-29 00:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 01:00 Killer Affair | 02:00 Web of Darkness | 03:00 An Unexpected Killer | 04:00 The Haunting Of... | 05:00 See No Evil | 06:00 See No Evil | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 An Unexpected Killer | 09:00 Social Media Murder | 10:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 11:00 See No Evil | 12:00 A Secret to Die For | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talent Vision TV (TALENT) | 2024-04-27 12:25 Hsin Yun Talk III | 12:30 China Satellite News | 13:00 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:40 Lady First | 14:30 Daily News | 15:00 Urban Life | 15:30 Daddy At Home | 17:10 Magazine 26 | 17:40 Health Magazine | 18:30 Daily News | 19:00 Expert Hour | 20:10 Turn Around To Love | 21:00 Vietnamese Programs | 23:00 Canada News | 23:15 The Nostalgia | 23:45 Morning Exercise | 2024-04-28 00:00 China Satellite News | 00:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 01:00 Canada News | 01:15 Morning Exercise | 02:00 China Satellite News | 02:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 03:00 Expert Hour | 04:10 Gorgeous Space | 05:00 China Satellite News | 05:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 06:00 Urban Life | 06:30 Across China | 07:00 Happiness Classroom | 07:55 Search Hometv | 08:50 Huang, M.D. | 09:20 Beautiful Guangxi | 09:40 Health Magazine | 10:30 Singing With Legends | 12:25 Hsin Yun Talk III | 12:30 China Satellite News | 13:00 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:40 T Viewpoint | 14:30 Daily News | 15:00 Singing With Legends | 16:50 Search Hometv | 17:40 Health Magazine | 18:30 Daily News | 19:00 Straits Today | 20:10 T Viewpoint | 21:00 Vietnamese Programs | 23:00 Canada News | 23:15 Huang, M.D. | 23:45 Morning Exercise | 2024-04-29 00:00 China Satellite News | 00:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 01:00 Canada News | 01:45 Morning Exercise | 02:00 China Satellite News | 02:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 03:00 Morning Exercise | 03:15 Super Taste | 04:05 Let's Talk in English | 04:30 Studio Classroom | 05:00 China Satellite News | 05:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 06:10 Flight to you | 07:00 Lady First | 07:50 Urban Life | 08:20 Home Afar | 09:00 General And I | 09:50 Super Taste | 10:40 Win the Future | 11:30 Lady First | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamil Vision (TVI) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télé-Québec HDTV (CIVM) (TQCH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 L'air d'aller | 12:30 Tout le monde s'habille | 13:00 Amadeus | 16:17 Plaza Plaisir | 17:17 L'air d'aller | 17:47 Au-delà du sexe | 18:17 Les temps fous | 19:17 À boire et à manger | 20:02 Sous la surface | 21:00 Tulipop | 21:07 Milo | 21:19 Simon | 21:24 Mumfie | 21:33 Mumfie | 21:40 Bob le bricoleur | 21:51 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 22:01 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 22:07 Barbapapa | 22:18 Sam le pompier | 22:28 Super Wings, activez le superboost | 22:40 Top Wing, Toutes ailes dehors ! | 22:52 Splat & Harry | 23:05 Mighty Express: grandes aventures en train | 23:19 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 23:41 Les comptines de Maryse | 23:46 On joue! avec Biscuit et Cassonade | 23:55 Les mots de Passe-Partout | 2024-04-28 00:00 Passe-Partout | 00:28 La pat'patrouille | 00:54 Drôle de bocal | 01:00 AGENT 203 | 01:28 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 01:34 Droners | 01:57 Carmen Sandiego | 02:20 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir | 02:43 Grizzy et les Lemmings | 02:51 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 03:03 Cracké la famille s'éclate | 03:12 Les puffinuuks | 03:17 Moley | 03:31 Le pacte | 04:00 Le pacte | 04:32 Le safari de Joanie | 05:01 L'enquête McSween | 05:31 Moi j'mange | 06:01 La langue dans ma poche | 06:31 Ça vaut le coût | 07:01 Les temps fous | 08:01 Police en service | 09:00 À boire et à manger | 10:00 L'air d'aller | 10:30 Kebec | 11:00 Les temps fous | 12:00 La grande messe | 13:00 Tout le monde s'habille | 13:30 Deux moi | 15:34 Le goût des autres | 17:41 Kebec | 18:03 L'enquête McSween | 18:28 Moi j'mange | 18:57 Ça vaut le coût | 19:28 La grande messe | 20:23 Bien bâti - Le magazine | 21:00 Tulipop | 21:07 Milo | 21:18 Simon | 21:24 Mumfie | 21:33 Mumfie | 21:40 Bob le bricoleur | 21:51 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 22:01 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 22:07 Barbapapa | 22:18 Sam le pompier | 22:29 Cracké la famille s'éclate | 22:38 Grizzy et les Lemmings | 22:45 Les puffinuuks | 22:50 Moley | 23:02 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 23:13 Grizzy et les Lemmings | 23:19 Samsam : aventures cosmiques | 23:33 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 2024-04-29 00:00 Passe-Partout | 00:28 La pat'patrouille | 00:54 Athleticus | 00:59 Super Wings, activez le superboost | 01:11 Super Wings, activez le superboost | 01:30 Le safari de Joanie | 02:00 Bien joué ! | 02:30 Les Mutants | 03:00 Luka et Léo | 03:30 Génial! | 04:00 Carmen Curlers | 05:00 La grande messe | 06:00 Ça vaut le coût | 06:30 La langue dans ma poche | 07:00 Kebec | 07:30 Les Mutants | 08:00 Bien joué ! | 08:32 Drazilion | 09:00 L'île kilucru | 09:30 L'aventure du Monde des mondes | 10:00 Passe-Partout | 10:30 Comme des têtes pas de poule | 11:00 Génial! | 11:30 Kebec | 12:00 Documentaire | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telelatino | 2024-04-27 12:00 Renovation Resort | 13:00 Global News at 11 | 13:35 Saturday Night Live | 15:07 Property Brothers: Forever Home | 16:07 Global National | 16:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 17:37 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télémagino (MAGIO) | 2024-04-27 12:20 Denis and me | 12:30 Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 12:50 Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 13:10 Les aventures de super mario bros. 3 | 13:40 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 14:10 Justin rêve | 14:30 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:40 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:50 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 15:00 Dans le jardin des rêves | 15:20 Dans le jardin des rêves | 15:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:00 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:10 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:30 Johnny Test | 16:50 Johnny Test | 17:20 Denis and me | 17:30 Supernoobs | 17:40 Supernoobs | 17:50 Supernoobs | 18:00 Supernoobs | 18:20 Supernoobs | 18:30 Caillou | 18:50 Caillou | 19:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 19:30 Le village de Dany | 19:40 Le village de dany | 20:00 Justin rêve | 20:20 Justin rêve | 20:40 Inspecteur Gadget | 21:10 Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 21:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 21:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 22:00 Caillou | 22:20 Le village de Dany | 22:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 23:00 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 23:10 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 23:20 Sunny Bunnies | 23:30 Caillou | 23:40 Caillou | 23:50 Le rythme de la jungle | 2024-04-28 00:00 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 00:10 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 00:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 01:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 01:20 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 01:30 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 01:50 Denis and me | 02:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 02:30 Les Schtroumpfs | 02:40 Les Schtroumpfs | 02:50 Les Schtroumpfs | 03:00 Lego dreamzzz | 03:30 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 03:50 Lego city | 04:00 Polly pocket | 04:20 Polly Pocket | 04:40 Polly pocket | 05:10 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 05:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 05:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 05:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 06:00 Johnny Test | 06:20 Johnny Test | 06:50 Johnny Test | 07:10 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 07:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 08:00 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel | 08:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 08:50 Dragons : Par-delà les rives | 09:10 Roi Julian ! L'Élu des lémurs en exil | 09:40 Roi Julian ! L'Élu des lémurs en exil | 10:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 10:20 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 10:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 11:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 11:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 11:30 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 11:50 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 12:20 Denis and me | 12:30 Sonic the hedgehog | 12:50 Sonic the hedgehog | 13:10 Les aventures de super mario bros. 3 | 13:40 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 14:10 Justin rêve | 14:30 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:40 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 14:50 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 15:00 Dans le jardin des rêves | 15:20 Dans le jardin des rêves | 15:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:00 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:10 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 16:30 Johnny test | 16:50 Johnny Test | 17:20 Denis and me | 17:30 Supernoobs | 17:40 Supernoobs | 17:50 Supernoobs | 18:00 Supernoobs | 18:20 Supernoobs | 18:30 Caillou | 18:50 Caillou | 19:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 19:30 Le village de Dany | 19:40 Le village de Dany | 20:00 Justin rêve | 20:20 Justin rêve | 20:40 Inspecteur Gadget | 21:10 Sonic the hedgehog | 21:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 21:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 22:00 Caillou | 22:20 Caillou | 22:50 Le village de Dany | 23:10 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 23:20 Le rythme de la jungle | 23:30 Mike, une vie de chien! | 23:40 Rev & Roll | 23:50 Rev & Roll | 2024-04-29 00:00 Justin rêve | 00:20 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 00:30 Des Chansons Brillantes | 00:40 Caillou | 01:00 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 01:10 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 01:20 Sunny Bunnies | 01:30 Dinotrux | 02:00 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:40 Polly pocket | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 03:30 Le rythme de la jungle | 03:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 03:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 04:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 04:30 Polly pocket | 05:00 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 05:10 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 05:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel | 06:00 Les Schtroumpfs | 06:10 Les Schtroumpfs | 06:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 06:50 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 07:10 Polly pocket | 07:40 Lego dreamzzz | 08:00 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 08:30 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 08:50 Planète harvettes | 09:20 Johnny Test | 09:40 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 09:50 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 10:10 Abominable et la cité invisible | 10:40 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 11:10 Inspecteur Gadget | 11:30 LEGO Jurassic World : la légende d'Isla Nublar | 11:50 Les aventures de Sonic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (East) (TOON) | 2024-04-27 12:00 American Dad ! | 12:30 Family Guy | 13:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 13:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 14:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 14:30 Young Justice | 15:00 Total Drama Island | 15:30 Bravest Warriors | 16:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Young Justice | 18:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 18:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 19:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 19:30 Young Justice | 20:00 Total Dramarama | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:30 Grossology | 22:00 D.N. Ace | 22:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 23:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:30 Teen Titans Go! | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 02:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 03:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 04:30 Teen Titans Go! | 04:45 Teen Titans Go! | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:15 Teen Titans Go! | 05:30 Teen Titans Go! | 05:45 Teen Titans Go! | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 Total Dramarama | 06:45 Teen Titans Go! | 07:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 07:15 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 American Dad | 12:30 Family Guy | 12:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 13:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 13:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 14:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 14:30 Young Justice | 15:00 Total Drama Island | 15:30 Bravest Warriors | 15:45 Psi Cops : Escouade Paranormale | 16:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Young Justice | 18:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 18:30 La Ligue des Justiciers : nouvelle génération | 19:00 Batman | 19:30 Teen Titans Go! | 19:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 20:00 Total Dramarama | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:30 Grossology | 22:00 D.N. Ace | 22:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 Teen Titans Go! | 23:45 Teen Titans Go! | 2024-04-29 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 00:15 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:12 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Teen Titans Go! | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:50 Total Dramarama | 02:00 DC Super Hero Girls | 02:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 02:30 Méga souhait | 02:40 Supernoobs | 03:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 03:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 03:30 D.N. Ace | 03:45 Garderie extrême | 04:00 Total Dramarama | 04:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:30 La Retenue | 04:50 Supernoobs | 05:00 Mon derrière perd la tête | 05:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:30 Sourire d'enfer | 05:40 D.N. Ace | 06:00 Supernoobs | 06:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 Supernoobs | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 07:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 08:00 Hotel Transylvania | 08:15 Total Dramarama | 08:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (West) (TOON) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:15 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Teen Titans Go! | 14:00 Craig Before the Creek: An Original Movie | 16:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Young Justice | 18:00 Total Drama Island | 18:30 Bravest Warriors | 19:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 19:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 20:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 20:30 Young Justice | 21:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 21:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 22:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 22:30 Young Justice | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 23:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 Grossology | 01:00 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 02:00 Total Dramarama | 02:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 02:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:15 Teen Titans Go! | 04:30 Teen Titans Go! | 04:45 Teen Titans Go! | 05:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 06:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 07:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Total Dramarama | 09:30 Total Dramarama | 10:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 10:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:15 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Teen Titans Go! | 14:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 15:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 16:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Young Justice | 18:00 Total Drama Island | 18:30 Bravest Warriors | 19:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 19:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 20:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 20:30 Young Justice | 21:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 22:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 23:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 Grossology | 01:00 D.N. Ace | 01:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 02:00 Total Dramarama | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 02:45 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 03:15 Teen Titans Go! | 03:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 Teen Titans Go! | 04:12 Teen Titans Go! | 04:25 D.N. Ace | 04:50 Total Dramarama | 05:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 05:40 Supernoobs | 06:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 07:50 Supernoobs | 08:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 08:40 D.N. Ace | 09:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 09:30 Supernoobs | 10:00 Total Dramarama | 10:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 11:00 Hotel Transylvania | 11:15 Total Dramarama | 11:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon HDTV (East) (TTHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 13:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 14:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 14:30 Young Justice | 15:00 Total Drama Island | 15:30 Bravest Warriors | 16:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Young Justice | 18:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 18:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 19:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 19:30 Young Justice | 20:00 Total Dramarama | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:30 Grossology | 22:00 D.N. Ace | 22:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 23:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 2024-04-28 00:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:15 Teen Titans Go! | 01:30 Teen Titans Go! | 01:45 Teen Titans Go! | 02:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 03:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 04:30 Teen Titans Go! | 04:45 Teen Titans Go! | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:15 Teen Titans Go! | 05:30 Teen Titans Go! | 05:45 Teen Titans Go! | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 Total Dramarama | 07:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 07:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 12:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 13:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 13:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 14:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 14:30 Young Justice | 15:00 Total Drama Island | 15:30 Bravest Warriors | 16:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 16:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 17:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 17:30 Young Justice | 18:00 Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the Scoob | 19:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 20:00 Total Dramarama | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:30 Grossology | 22:00 D.N. Ace | 22:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 23:00 Total Dramarama | 23:30 Teen Titans Go! | 23:45 Teen Titans Go! | 2024-04-29 00:00 Teen Titans Go! | 00:15 Teen Titans Go! | 00:30 Teen Titans Go! | 00:45 Teen Titans Go! | 01:00 Teen Titans Go! | 01:12 Teen Titans Go! | 01:25 D.N. Ace | 01:50 Total Dramarama | 02:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 02:40 Supernoobs | 03:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 03:30 D.N. Ace | 04:00 Total Dramarama | 04:25 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 04:50 Supernoobs | 05:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:40 D.N. Ace | 06:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 Supernoobs | 07:00 Total Dramarama | 07:30 Pokémon Journeys: The Series | 08:00 Hotel Transylvania | 08:15 Total Dramarama | 08:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELILE (TELILE) | 2024-04-27 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | 19:00 TELILE | 20:00 TELILE | 21:00 TELILE | 22:00 TELILE | 23:00 TELILE | 2024-04-28 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | 19:00 TELILE | 20:00 TELILE | 21:00 TELILE | 22:00 TELILE | 23:00 TELILE | 2024-04-29 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TFO HDTV (TV Ontario) (TFOHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Voyage à travers les couleurs | 12:54 #ONfr | 13:00 À deux pas de la gloire | 14:35 Tambours sacrés | 15:30 Les enfants du siècle | 17:50 À deux pas de la gloire | 19:21 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Galapagos X | 22:15 Zoé Fusée | 22:30 Kididoc | 22:45 Max et Maestro | 23:00 Lou et sa petite troupe | 23:23 Minivers | 23:31 Les Bouquinours | 2024-04-28 00:00 Elmo fait son spectacle | 00:15 Monty | 00:30 Pompon Ours | 00:38 Pompon Ours | 00:45 Les copains carlins | 00:52 Les copains carlins | 01:00 Galapagos X | 01:15 Zoé Fusée | 01:30 Kididoc | 01:45 Max et Maestro | 02:00 Dino Dan | 02:23 Les ours gourmands | 02:30 Dino Dana | 03:00 Premier jour | 03:30 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 04:00 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 04:30 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 05:00 Lou et sa petite troupe | 05:23 Minivers | 05:31 Les Bouquinours | 06:00 Elmo fait son spectacle | 06:15 Monty | 06:30 Pompon Ours | 06:38 Pompon Ours | 06:45 Les copains carlins | 06:52 Les copains carlins | 07:00 Galapagos X | 07:15 Zoé Fusée | 07:30 Kididoc | 07:45 Max et Maestro | 08:00 Le studio | 08:30 Le studio | 09:00 Premier jour | 09:30 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 10:00 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 10:31 Degrassi : Nouvelle Génération | 11:00 Balade | 11:30 Balade à Toronto | 13:00 Paris | 15:15 Alice et Martin | 17:21 Sophie Lavoie | 17:30 Autrui | 19:15 Deux fois une femme | 20:49 Fin des émissions | 22:00 Annedroïdes | 22:24 Grands mots, petites histoires | 22:30 Mehdi et Val | 23:00 Arthur | 23:15 Ella l'éléphant | 23:30 Peg+Chat | 23:45 16 Hudson | 23:52 16 Hudson | 2024-04-29 00:00 Super Monsters | 00:15 La cabane à histoires | 00:22 La cabane à histoires | 00:30 Théo le loup | 00:45 Ollie et Moon | 01:00 Odo | 01:07 Odo | 01:15 Jasmine et Jambo | 01:22 Jasmine et Jambo | 01:30 Le village de Dany | 01:45 Tip la souris | 01:52 Tip la souris | 02:00 Annedroïdes | 02:24 Grands mots, petites histoires | 02:30 Mehdi et Val | 03:00 Vraiment top ! | 03:15 Vraiment top ! | 03:30 Les sapiens | 04:01 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 04:30 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 05:00 Peg+Chat | 05:15 16 Hudson | 05:22 16 Hudson | 05:30 Super Monsters | 05:45 La cabane à histoires | 05:52 La cabane à histoires | 06:00 Théo le loup | 06:15 Ollie et Moon | 06:30 Odo | 06:37 Odo | 06:45 Jasmine et Jambo | 06:52 Jasmine et Jambo | 07:00 Annedroïdes | 07:24 Grands mots, petites histoires | 07:30 Mehdi et Val | 08:00 Les sapiens | 08:31 Vraiment top ! | 08:46 Vraiment top ! | 09:00 La vie compliquée de Léa Olivier | 09:30 PhiloPhilo | 10:01 Le studio | 10:30 Hardball | 11:00 Hors Québec | 11:30 180 | 12:00 Garde-Manger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cooking Channel HDTV (Canada) (COOK) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 13:00 Bizarre Foods America | 13:30 Bizarre Foods America | 14:00 Amazing Eats | 14:30 Amazing Eats | 15:00 Good Eats | 15:30 Good Eats | 16:00 Bizarre Foods America | 16:30 Bizarre Foods America | 17:00 Amazing Eats | 17:30 Amazing Eats | 18:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 18:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 19:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 19:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 20:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 20:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 21:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 21:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 22:00 Best Cake Wins | 22:30 Best Cake Wins | 23:00 Best Cake Wins | 23:30 Best Cake Wins | 2024-04-28 00:00 Best Cake Wins | 00:30 Best Cake Wins | 01:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 01:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 02:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 02:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 03:00 Bizarre Foods America | 03:30 Bizarre Foods America | 04:00 Bizarre Foods America | 04:30 Bizarre Foods America | 05:00 Alex vs America | 06:00 Alex vs America | 07:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 07:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 08:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 08:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 09:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 09:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 10:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 10:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 11:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 11:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 13:00 The Big Bake | 14:00 The Kitchen | 15:00 Good Eats | 15:30 Good Eats | 16:00 The Big Bake | 17:00 The Kitchen | 18:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 18:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 19:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 19:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 20:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 20:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 21:00 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 21:30 Big Bad BBQ Brawl | 22:00 Late Nite Eats | 22:30 Late Nite Eats | 23:00 Late Nite Eats | 23:30 Late Nite Eats | 2024-04-29 00:00 Late Nite Eats | 00:30 Late Nite Eats | 01:00 Fire Masters | 02:00 Fire Masters | 03:00 Project Bakeover | 04:00 Project Bakeover | 05:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 05:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 06:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 07:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 08:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 09:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 10:00 Amazing Eats | 10:30 Amazing Eats | 11:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel Canada HDTV (TDCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Criminal Minds | 13:00 Criminal Minds | 14:00 Criminal Minds | 15:00 Criminal Minds | 16:00 Criminal Minds | 17:00 Criminal Minds | 18:00 Criminal Minds | 19:00 Criminal Minds | 20:00 Criminal Minds | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 23:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 01:00 Criminal Minds | 02:00 Criminal Minds | 03:00 Criminal Minds | 04:00 Criminal Minds | 05:00 Criminal Minds | 06:00 Criminal Minds | 07:00 Criminal Minds | 08:00 Criminal Minds | 09:00 Criminal Minds | 10:00 Criminal Minds | 11:00 Outback Opal Hunters | 12:00 Naked and Afraid | 13:00 Naked and Afraid | 14:00 The Bridge | 15:00 Outback Opal Hunters | 16:00 Naked and Afraid | 17:00 Naked and Afraid | 18:00 The Bridge | 19:00 Criminal Minds | 20:00 Criminal Minds | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 23:00 Highway Thru Hell | 2024-04-29 00:00 Highway Thru Hell | 01:00 NUMB3RS | 02:00 NUMB3RS | 03:00 CSI: NY | 04:00 CSI: NY | 05:00 NUMB3RS | 06:00 NUMB3RS | 07:00 CSI: NY | 08:00 CSI: NY | 09:00 Highway Thru Hell | 10:00 Highway Thru Hell | 11:00 Mayday: Air Disaster | 12:00 Wardens of the North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel (West) (FAM) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Family Matters | 14:00 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants | 16:30 Family Matters | 17:00 Louise Lives Large | 17:30 Degrassi: Next Class | 18:00 Degrassi High | 18:30 Degrassi High | 19:00 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants | 21:30 Crime Scene Kitchen | 22:30 Holly Hobbie | 23:00 Dorg Van Dango | 23:30 Summer Memories | 2024-04-28 00:00 Naturally, Sadie | 00:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 01:00 Summer Memories | 01:30 Dorg Van Dango | 02:00 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 02:30 Shasha & Milo | 03:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 03:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 03:50 Shasha & Milo | 04:00 Tara Duncan | 04:10 Tara Duncan | 04:30 Jade Armor | 05:00 Coraline | 07:00 Family Matters | 07:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 08:00 Crime Scene Kitchen | 09:00 Malory Towers | 09:30 Beyond Black Beauty | 10:00 Ruby and the Well | 11:00 Coraline | 13:00 Louise Lives Large | 13:30 Family Matters | 14:00 Coraline | 16:00 Beyond Black Beauty | 16:30 Family Matters | 17:00 Louise Lives Large | 17:30 Degrassi: Next Class | 18:00 Degrassi High | 18:30 Degrassi High | 19:00 Crime Scene Kitchen | 20:00 Home Sweet Rome | 20:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 21:00 Goosebumps | 21:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 22:00 Life With Derek | 22:30 Holly Hobbie | 23:00 Dorg Van Dango | 23:30 Summer Memories | 2024-04-29 00:00 Naturally, Sadie | 00:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 01:00 Create The Escape | 01:30 Backyard Blowout | 02:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 02:30 Jade Armor | 03:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 03:30 Tara Duncan | 03:50 Tara Duncan | 04:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 04:30 Shasha & Milo | 05:00 Dolphin Island | 07:00 Family Matters | 07:30 Family Matters | 08:00 The Goldbergs | 08:30 Life With Derek | 09:00 Create The Escape | 09:30 Backyard Blowout | 10:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 10:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 11:00 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 11:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 12:00 Dolphin Island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel HDTV (East) (FAMHD) | 2024-04-27 13:30 Family Matters | 14:00 Louise Lives Large | 14:30 Degrassi: Next Class | 15:00 Degrassi High | 15:30 Degrassi High | 16:00 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants | 18:30 Crime Scene Kitchen | 19:30 Holly Hobbie | 20:00 Dorg Van Dango | 20:30 Summer Memories | 21:00 Naturally, Sadie | 21:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 22:00 Summer Memories | 22:30 Dorg Van Dango | 23:00 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 23:30 Shasha & Milo | 2024-04-28 00:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 00:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 00:50 Shasha & Milo | 01:00 Tara Duncan | 01:10 Tara Duncan | 01:30 Jade Armor | 02:00 Coraline | 04:00 Family Matters | 04:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 05:00 Crime Scene Kitchen | 06:00 Malory Towers | 06:30 Beyond Black Beauty | 07:00 Ruby and the Well | 08:00 Coraline | 10:00 Louise Lives Large | 10:30 Family Matters | 11:00 Coraline | 13:00 Beyond Black Beauty | 13:30 Family Matters | 14:00 Louise Lives Large | 14:30 Degrassi: Next Class | 15:00 Degrassi High | 15:30 Degrassi High | 16:00 Crime Scene Kitchen | 17:00 Home Sweet Rome | 17:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 18:00 Goosebumps | 18:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 19:00 Life With Derek | 19:30 Holly Hobbie | 20:00 Dorg Van Dango | 20:30 Summer Memories | 21:00 Naturally, Sadie | 21:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 22:00 Create The Escape | 22:30 Backyard Blowout | 23:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 23:30 Jade Armor | 2024-04-29 00:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 00:30 Tara Duncan | 00:50 Tara Duncan | 01:00 Open Season: Call of Nature | 01:30 Shasha & Milo | 02:00 Dolphin Island | 04:00 Family Matters | 04:30 Family Matters | 05:00 The Goldbergs | 05:30 Life With Derek | 06:00 Create The Escape | 06:30 Backyard Blowout | 07:00 Abominable and the Invisible City | 07:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 08:00 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 08:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 09:00 Dolphin Island | 11:00 Ruby and the Well | 12:00 The Goldbergs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Fight Network HDTV (Canada) (TFNHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 BKFC Fight Night Montana | 15:00 IMPACT in 60 | 16:00 TNA Xplosion | 17:00 Fight Network Recharged | 18:00 Fight Network Recharged | 19:00 Fight Network Recharged | 20:00 Fight Network Recharged | 21:00 Pancrase in 60 | 22:00 BKFC Fight Night Montana | 2024-04-28 00:00 Fight Network Recharged | 01:00 Fight Network Recharged | 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Fight Network Recharged | 04:00 International Sumo League | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Retrospective | 06:00 IMPACT in 60 | 07:00 TNA in 60 | 08:00 TNA Xplosion | 09:00 Fight Network Recharged | 10:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 11:00 TNA Impact | 13:00 KSW 79 | 16:00 KSW 90 | 19:00 Fight Network Recharged | 20:00 Ultimate Strongman | 21:00 The UK's Strongest Man | 22:00 Diary with | 22:30 Diary with | 23:00 Diary with | 23:30 Diary with | 2024-04-29 00:00 Diary with | 00:30 Diary with | 01:00 Diary with | 01:30 Diary with | 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Fight Network Recharged | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Diary with | 05:00 IMPACT in 60 | 06:00 TNA in 60 | 07:00 Ultimate Strongman | 08:00 The UK's Strongest Man | 09:00 PFL Vault | 10:00 Bellator Champions Series 1: Belfast Special | 11:00 Fight Network Recharged | 12:00 Fight Network Recharged | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Golf Channel Canada HDTV (GLFHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Golf Central | 14:00 School of Golf | 14:30 DP World Tour Golf | 19:30 PGA Tour Golf | 2024-04-28 00:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 02:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 04:00 Golf Central Pregame | 04:45 PGA Tour Golf | 06:45 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 10:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 13:00 Golf Central | 14:00 PGA Tour Golf | 18:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 21:00 Golf Central | 22:00 Golf Central | 23:00 Golf Central | 2024-04-29 00:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 01:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 03:00 PGA Tour Golf | 08:00 Golf Today | 09:00 PGA Professional Championship | 12:00 Golf Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel Canada HDTV (TLCHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 7 Little Johnstons | 13:00 7 Little Johnstons | 14:00 7 Little Johnstons | 15:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 16:00 7 Little Johnstons | 17:00 7 Little Johnstons | 18:00 7 Little Johnstons | 19:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 20:00 90 Day: The Single Life | 22:00 Take My Tumor | 23:00 Take My Tumor | 2024-04-28 00:00 Take My Tumor | 01:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 02:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 03:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 04:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 05:00 MILF Manor | 06:00 MILF Manor | 07:00 MILF Manor | 08:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 09:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 10:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 12:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 14:00 MILF Manor | 15:15 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 16:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 18:00 MILF Manor | 19:15 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 20:00 90 Day: The Single Life | 22:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 23:00 My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding | 2024-04-29 00:00 My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding | 01:00 My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding | 02:00 7 Little Johnstons | 03:00 7 Little Johnstons | 04:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 06:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 07:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 08:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 09:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 10:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 11:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 12:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Miracle Channel (MIRACLE) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Revival Harvest | 13:00 Royal Ashes | 15:00 Counter Culture | 15:30 Christians & Jews | 16:00 Creation Magazine Live | 16:30 Leaders On The Frontier | 17:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 18:00 It's Supernatural | 18:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 19:00 Way of the Master | 19:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 20:00 Joseph Prince | 20:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 21:30 Joel Osteen | 22:00 Life TV | 22:30 It's Supernatural | 23:00 Faith Life Church with Keith Moore | 23:30 Counter Culture | 2024-04-28 00:00 Urban Alternative | 00:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 01:00 In Touch | 02:00 The Place for Miracles | 02:30 Changing Your World | 03:00 Amazing Facts Ministries | 03:30 Joseph Prince | 04:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 04:30 Turning Point | 05:00 It Is Written Canada | 05:30 Believers Voice Of Victory | 06:00 Joel Osteen | 06:30 All In With Eden Shimoda | 07:00 Midweek | 07:30 Leon Fontaine - The Spirit Contemporary Life | 08:00 Anthony Greco | 08:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 10:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 11:00 Citizen | 11:30 The Potters Touch | 12:00 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 12:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 13:00 Hagee Ministries | 13:30 Counter Culture | 14:00 A Word for Today | 14:30 Amazing Facts Ministries | 15:00 Jim Cantelon Today | 15:30 Leading The Way | 16:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 17:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 18:00 Grey Matter | 18:30 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 19:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 20:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 21:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 21:30 Believers Voice Of Victory | 22:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 23:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 23:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 2024-04-29 00:00 Leaders On The Frontier | 00:30 The Place for Miracles | 01:00 Life Today | 01:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 02:00 Believers Voice Of Victory | 02:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 700 Club Canada | 04:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:30 The Perspective With Mike Sherbino | 05:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 06:00 Behind the Scenes at Miracle Channel | 06:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 07:00 It's Supernatural | 07:30 Creation Magazine Live! | 08:00 Drive Thru History | 08:30 Shining Light Ministries | 09:00 All In With Eden Shimoda | 09:30 The Walk | 10:00 Counter Culture | 10:30 This Is Your Story | 11:00 Bridge City News Evening | 12:00 Hagee Ministries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The News Forum (TNF) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The NFL Network HDTV (Canada) (NFLHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 NFL Total Access | 13:00 NFL Total Access | 14:00 NFL Total Access | 14:30 NFL Total Access | 15:00 2024 NFL Draft | 15:30 2024 NFL Draft | 18:30 2024 NFL Draft | 19:00 NFL Total Access | 20:00 Arena Football | 22:00 NFL Total Access | 22:30 NFL Explained | 23:00 NFL Total Access | 2024-04-28 00:00 NFL Total Access | 01:00 NFL 360 | 01:30 2024 NFL Draft | 02:00 Going Global | 02:30 2024 NFL Draft | 05:00 Arena Football | 06:00 NFL Total Access | 07:30 Going Global | 08:00 OT7 Football | 10:00 NFL Total Access | 12:00 NFL Total Access | 14:00 NFL Total Access | 16:00 OT7 Football | 18:00 NFL Total Access | 20:00 NFL Total Access | 22:00 NFL Total Access | 2024-04-29 00:00 NFL Total Access | 02:00 NFL Total Access | 04:00 OT7 Football | 06:00 NFL 360 | 07:00 NFL Playoff | 10:00 Path to the Draft | 11:00 NFL Total Access | 12:00 Path to the Draft | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada (East) (OWN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 13:00 Ready to Love | 14:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 15:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 16:00 Ready to Love | 17:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 18:00 Marry Me Now | 19:00 Marry Me Now | 20:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 21:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 22:00 Late Nite Eats | 22:30 Late Nite Eats | 23:00 Late Nite Eats | 23:30 Late Nite Eats | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 01:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 01:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 02:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 02:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 03:00 Super Soul Sunday | 04:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 05:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 06:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 07:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 08:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 09:00 Marry Me Now | 10:00 Marry Me Now | 11:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 12:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 13:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 14:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 15:00 Super Soul Sunday | 16:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 17:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 18:00 Marry Me Now | 19:00 Marry Me Now | 20:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 21:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 22:00 Exhibit A | 22:30 Exhibit A | 23:00 Exhibit A | 23:30 Exhibit A | 2024-04-29 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 01:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 02:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 02:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 03:00 Late Nite Eats | 03:30 Late Nite Eats | 04:00 Late Nite Eats | 04:30 Late Nite Eats | 05:00 Tamron Hall | 06:00 Belle Collective | 07:00 Marry Me Now | 08:00 Dark Nights in the City | 09:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 10:00 Tamron Hall | 11:00 Marry Me Now | 12:00 Love & Marriage: Detroit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada HDTV (OWN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 13:00 Ready to Love | 14:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 15:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 16:00 Ready to Love | 17:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 18:00 Marry Me Now | 19:00 Marry Me Now | 20:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 21:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 22:00 Late Nite Eats | 22:30 Late Nite Eats | 23:00 Late Nite Eats | 23:30 Late Nite Eats | 2024-04-28 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 01:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 01:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 02:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 02:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 03:00 Super Soul Sunday | 04:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 05:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 06:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 07:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 08:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 09:00 Marry Me Now | 10:00 Marry Me Now | 11:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 12:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 13:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 14:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 15:00 Super Soul Sunday | 16:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 17:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 18:00 Marry Me Now | 19:00 Marry Me Now | 20:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 21:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 22:00 Exhibit A | 22:30 Exhibit A | 23:00 Exhibit A | 23:30 Exhibit A | 2024-04-29 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 00:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 01:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 01:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 02:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 02:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 03:00 Late Nite Eats | 03:30 Late Nite Eats | 04:00 Late Nite Eats | 04:30 Late Nite Eats | 05:00 Tamron Hall | 06:00 Belle Collective | 07:00 Marry Me Now | 08:00 Dark Nights in the City | 09:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 10:00 Tamron Hall | 11:00 Marry Me Now | 12:00 Love & Marriage: Detroit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 2 HDTV (TSN2D) | 2024-04-27 12:00 World Women's Curling Championship | 15:30 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 18:00 SC: March Plays of the Month | 18:30 MLS Soccer | 20:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 21:00 Tennis | 2024-04-28 05:00 Tennis | 10:00 SC: March Plays of the Month | 10:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 11:00 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 13:30 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 16:00 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 17:00 Women's Tennis | 18:30 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 21:00 Women's Tennis | 2024-04-29 05:00 Women's Tennis | 10:00 Overdrive | 11:00 SportsCenter Special: NFL Draft Grades | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 3 HDTV (TSN3HD) | 2024-04-27 13:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 20:00 SportsCentre | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-04-28 00:00 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 02:30 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 06:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 07:00 Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 SportsCentre | 15:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 19:30 SportsCentre | 20:30 SportsCentre | 21:00 Tennis | 2024-04-29 05:00 Tennis | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:00 NBA Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 4 HDTV (TSN4H) | 2024-04-27 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 20:00 SportsCentre | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-04-28 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SC: March Plays of the Month | 04:30 NBA Countdown | 05:00 NBA Playoff | 07:30 NBA Playoff | 10:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 10:30 NBA Tip-Off | 11:00 NBA Playoff | 13:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 20:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 21:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 22:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 23:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 2024-04-29 00:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 01:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 02:00 First Take | 04:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 06:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 Overdrive | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 NBA Playoff Pre-Game | 11:30 NBA Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 5 HDTV (TSN5HD) | 2024-04-27 13:30 CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2023 | 14:00 NWSL Soccer | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 20:00 SportsCentre | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:00 SportsCentre | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-04-28 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 05:30 NASCAR Cup Series Pre Show | 06:00 NASCAR Cup Series | 09:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 10:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 10:30 NBA Tip-Off | 11:00 NBA Playoff | 13:30 SportsCentre | 14:30 SportsCentre | 15:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 20:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 21:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 22:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 23:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 2024-04-29 00:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 01:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 02:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 03:00 SC with Jay Onrait | 04:00 Searching for Sam | 04:30 2024 IIHF Hockey Under-18 World Championship | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:00 NBA Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network HDTV (TSNHD) | 2024-04-27 13:00 NBA Playoff | 15:00 SportsCentre | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 20:00 SportsCentre | 21:00 Women's Tennis | 2024-04-28 05:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 05:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 07:00 Gr8tness | 08:00 Telus Cup Hockey | 10:30 NBA Tip-Off | 11:00 NBA Playoff | 13:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 Inside the NBA | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:00 SportsCentre | 19:00 SportsCentre | 19:30 SportsCentre | 20:30 SportsCentre | 21:30 SportsCentre | 22:30 SportsCentre | 23:30 SportsCentre | 2024-04-29 00:30 SportsCentre | 01:30 SportsCentre | 02:30 SportsCentre | 03:30 SportsCentre | 04:30 SportsCentre | 05:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 06:30 La Liga Soccer | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 NBA Playoff Pre-Game | 11:30 NBA Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Network (National) HDTV (WNHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Candid Closeup | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Heading Out | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Candid Closeup | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Heading Out | 14:00 Survivorman | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Candid Closeup | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Heading Out | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Candid Closeup | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Heading Out | 17:00 Survivorman | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Candid Closeup | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Heading Out | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Candid Closeup | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Heading Out | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Candid Closeup | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Heading Out | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Candid Closeup | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Heading Out | 22:00 Weather AM | 23:00 Weather AM | 2024-04-28 00:00 Weather AM | 01:00 Weather AM | 02:00 Weather AM | 03:00 Weather AM | 04:00 Weather AM | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Survivorman | 11:00 Force of Nature Extended | 11:10 The Regional | 11:20 Beyond the Forecast | 11:30 Force of Nature Extended | 11:40 The Regional | 11:50 Beyond the Forecast | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Press Paws | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Press Paws | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Press Paws | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Press Paws | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Press Paws | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Press Paws | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Press Paws | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Press Paws | 16:00 Beyond the Forecast | 16:10 Force of Nature Extended | 16:20 The Regional | 16:30 Press Paws | 16:40 Force of Nature Extended | 16:50 The Regional | 17:00 Beyond the Forecast | 17:10 Force of Nature Extended | 17:20 The Regional | 17:30 Press Paws | 17:40 Force of Nature Extended | 17:50 The Regional | 18:00 Beyond the Forecast | 18:10 Force of Nature Extended | 18:20 The Regional | 18:30 Press Paws | 18:40 Force of Nature Extended | 18:50 The Regional | 19:00 Beyond the Forecast | 19:10 Force of Nature Extended | 19:20 The Regional | 19:30 Press Paws | 19:40 Force of Nature Extended | 19:50 The Regional | 20:00 Beyond the Forecast | 20:10 Force of Nature Extended | 20:20 The Regional | 20:30 Press Paws | 20:40 Force of Nature Extended | 20:50 The Regional | 21:00 Beyond the Forecast | 21:10 Force of Nature Extended | 21:20 The Regional | 21:30 Press Paws | 21:40 Force of Nature Extended | 21:50 The Weather Network | 22:00 Weather AM | 22:50 Beyond the Forecast | 23:00 Weather AM | 23:20 In the Know | 23:30 Morning Show | 23:50 Beyond the Forecast | 2024-04-29 00:00 Weather AM | 00:20 In the Know | 00:30 Morning Show | 00:50 Beyond the Forecast | 01:00 Weather AM | 01:20 In the Know | 01:30 Morning Show | 01:50 Beyond the Forecast | 02:00 Weather AM | 02:20 In the Know | 02:30 Morning Show | 02:50 Beyond the Forecast | 03:00 Weather AM | 03:20 In the Know | 03:30 Morning Show | 03:50 Beyond the Forecast | 04:00 Weather AM | 04:20 In the Know | 04:30 Morning Show | 04:50 Beyond the Forecast | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Force of Nature Extended | 10:10 The Regional | 10:20 Beyond the Forecast | 10:30 Force of Nature Extended | 10:40 The Regional | 10:50 Beyond the Forecast | 11:00 Force of Nature Extended | 11:10 The Regional | 11:20 Beyond the Forecast | 11:30 Force of Nature Extended | 11:40 The Regional | 11:50 Beyond the Forecast | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended |
The Weather Network (WN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Candid Closeup | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Heading Out | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Candid Closeup | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Heading Out | 14:00 Survivorman | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Candid Closeup | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Heading Out | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Candid Closeup | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Heading Out | 17:00 Survivorman | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Candid Closeup | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Heading Out | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Candid Closeup | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Heading Out | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Candid Closeup | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Heading Out | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Candid Closeup | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Heading Out | 22:00 Weather AM | 23:00 Weather AM | 2024-04-28 00:00 Weather AM | 01:00 Weather AM | 02:00 Weather AM | 03:00 Weather AM | 04:00 Weather AM | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Survivorman | 11:00 Force of Nature Extended | 11:10 The Regional | 11:20 Beyond the Forecast | 11:30 Force of Nature Extended | 11:40 The Regional | 11:50 Beyond the Forecast | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Press Paws | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Press Paws | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Press Paws | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Press Paws | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Press Paws | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Press Paws | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Press Paws | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Press Paws | 16:00 Beyond the Forecast | 16:10 Force of Nature Extended | 16:20 The Regional | 16:30 Press Paws | 16:40 Force of Nature Extended | 16:50 The Regional | 17:00 Beyond the Forecast | 17:10 Force of Nature Extended | 17:20 The Regional | 17:30 Press Paws | 17:40 Force of Nature Extended | 17:50 The Regional | 18:00 Beyond the Forecast | 18:10 Force of Nature Extended | 18:20 The Regional | 18:30 Press Paws | 18:40 Force of Nature Extended | 18:50 The Regional | 19:00 Beyond the Forecast | 19:10 Force of Nature Extended | 19:20 The Regional | 19:30 Press Paws | 19:40 Force of Nature Extended | 19:50 The Regional | 20:00 Beyond the Forecast | 20:10 Force of Nature Extended | 20:20 The Regional | 20:30 Press Paws | 20:40 Force of Nature Extended | 20:50 The Regional | 21:00 Beyond the Forecast | 21:10 Force of Nature Extended | 21:20 The Regional | 21:30 Press Paws | 21:40 Force of Nature Extended | 21:50 The Weather Network | 22:00 Weather AM | 22:50 Beyond the Forecast | 23:00 Weather AM | 23:20 In the Know | 23:30 Morning Show | 23:50 Beyond the Forecast | 2024-04-29 00:00 Weather AM | 00:20 In the Know | 00:30 Morning Show | 00:50 Beyond the Forecast | 01:00 Weather AM | 01:20 In the Know | 01:30 Morning Show | 01:50 Beyond the Forecast | 02:00 Weather AM | 02:20 In the Know | 02:30 Morning Show | 02:50 Beyond the Forecast | 03:00 Weather AM | 03:20 In the Know | 03:30 Morning Show | 03:50 Beyond the Forecast | 04:00 Weather AM | 04:20 In the Know | 04:30 Morning Show | 04:50 Beyond the Forecast | 05:00 Force of Nature Extended | 05:10 The Regional | 05:20 Beyond the Forecast | 05:30 Force of Nature Extended | 05:40 The Regional | 05:50 Beyond the Forecast | 06:00 Force of Nature Extended | 06:10 The Regional | 06:20 Beyond the Forecast | 06:30 Force of Nature Extended | 06:40 The Regional | 06:50 Beyond the Forecast | 07:00 Force of Nature Extended | 07:10 The Regional | 07:20 Beyond the Forecast | 07:30 Force of Nature Extended | 07:40 The Regional | 07:50 Beyond the Forecast | 08:00 Force of Nature Extended | 08:10 The Regional | 08:20 Beyond the Forecast | 08:30 Force of Nature Extended | 08:40 The Regional | 08:50 Beyond the Forecast | 09:00 Force of Nature Extended | 09:10 The Regional | 09:20 Beyond the Forecast | 09:30 Force of Nature Extended | 09:40 The Regional | 09:50 Beyond the Forecast | 10:00 Force of Nature Extended | 10:10 The Regional | 10:20 Beyond the Forecast | 10:30 Force of Nature Extended | 10:40 The Regional | 10:50 Beyond the Forecast | 11:00 Force of Nature Extended | 11:10 The Regional | 11:20 Beyond the Forecast | 11:30 Force of Nature Extended | 11:40 The Regional | 11:50 Beyond the Forecast | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended |
Toon-A-Vision (TAV) | 2024-04-27 12:04 Monsuno | 12:48 Tenkai Knights | 13:33 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 14:16 Zo Zo Zombie | 14:42 Danger Mouse | 14:53 Toon-A-Vision | 14:55 Yam Roll | 15:00 Future Card BuddyFight X | 15:50 Danger Mouse | 16:01 Tenkai Knights | 16:45 Sindbad & the 7 Galaxies | 17:07 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 17:50 Dragamonz Blocks | 18:03 Ink | 18:27 Monsuno | 19:12 Zo Zo Zombie | 19:39 The Eggs | 20:03 Faireez | 20:27 Construction Site S3 | 20:36 Pajanimals | 20:58 Jim Henson's Animal Show | 21:22 The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss | 22:10 Stella and Sam | 22:34 Origanimals | 22:59 Construction Site S3 | 23:08 Tree Fu Tom | 23:29 I'm a Dinosaur | 23:33 Chirp | 2024-04-28 00:06 Sid the Science Kid | 00:33 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 01:09 Big Comfy Couch | 01:35 Hatchimals | 02:01 The Game Catchers | 02:31 Paw Patrol Shorts | 02:36 Toca Life Stories | 03:08 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 03:31 Pet Squad | 04:05 King Arthur's Disasters | 04:29 Bat Pat | 05:05 Zo Zo Zombie | 05:31 Oh Yuck | 05:53 RollBots | 06:38 Tenkai Knights | 07:00 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 07:22 Dex Hamilton: Alien Entomologist | 08:10 Chaotic | 08:32 Dragamonz Blocks | 09:10 Danger Mouse | 09:32 Yam Roll | 09:35 Danger Mouse | 09:47 Zo Zo Zombie | 09:56 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 10:18 Dragamonz - Shorts | 10:24 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 10:46 Yam Roll - Shorts | 10:52 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 11:42 Danger Mouse | 12:04 Monsuno | 12:49 Tenkai Knights | 13:34 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 14:17 Zo Zo Zombie | 14:43 Danger Mouse | 14:54 Toon-A-Vision | 15:00 Future Card BuddyFight X | 15:50 Danger Mouse | 16:01 Tenkai Knights | 16:45 Sinbad And The 7 Galaxies | 17:07 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 17:50 Dragamonz | 18:03 Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL | 18:27 Monsuno | 19:12 Zo Zo Zombie | 19:38 The Eggs | 20:02 Faireez | 20:26 Construction Site S3 | 20:35 Pajanimals | 20:57 Jim Henson's Animal Show | 21:21 The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss | 22:09 Stella and Sam | 22:34 Origanimals | 22:57 Construction Site S3 | 23:06 Tree Fu Tom | 23:27 I'm a Dinosaur | 23:31 Chirp | 2024-04-29 00:04 Sid the Science Kid | 00:31 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 01:07 Big Comfy Couch | 01:33 Hatchimals | 01:59 The Game Catchers | 02:29 Paw Patrol Shorts | 02:34 Toca Life Stories | 03:07 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 03:29 Secret Millionaires Club | 04:03 Monster High | 04:27 BatPat | 05:03 Zo Zo Zombie | 05:29 Ever After High | 05:51 RollBots | 06:36 Tenkai Knights | 06:58 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 07:20 Ink | 08:08 Chaotic | 08:30 Dragamonz | 09:09 Danger Mouse | 09:31 Yam Roll | 09:34 Danger Mouse | 09:45 Zo Zo Zombie | 09:54 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 10:17 Dragamonz | 10:22 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 10:45 Yam Roll | 10:51 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 11:40 Danger Mouse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Treehouse TV HDTV (TREEH) | 2024-04-27 12:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 13:05 Rubble & Crew | 13:15 Max & Ruby | 13:40 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 14:05 Gabby's Dollhouse | 14:30 Peppa Pig | 14:50 Peppa Pig | 14:55 Bubble Guppies | 15:20 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 15:45 Rusty Rivets | 16:10 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 16:25 The Wiggles: Ready Steady Wiggle | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Sesame Street | 17:20 Max & Ruby | 17:45 Blue's Clues & You | 18:10 Franklin and Friends | 18:35 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 18:50 The Wiggles: Ready Steady Wiggle | 19:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 19:10 Peppa Pig | 19:15 Peppa Pig | 19:20 Peppa Pig | 19:25 Sesame Street | 19:55 Max & Ruby | 20:20 Blue's Clues & You | 20:45 Rusty Rivets | 21:10 Wiggly Fruit Salad | 21:15 Peppa Pig | 21:35 The Backyardigans | 22:00 Max & Ruby | 22:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 22:35 Sesame Street | 23:05 Batwheels | 23:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 23:30 Peppa Pig | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Rubble & Crew | 2024-04-28 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 01:15 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 01:40 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 01:55 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 02:30 Peppa Pig | 02:35 Peppa Pig | 02:40 Peppa Pig | 02:45 Peppa Pig | 02:50 Max & Ruby | 03:00 Gabby's Dollhouse | 03:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:50 Rubble & Crew | 04:00 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 04:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:25 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 04:40 Bugs Bunny Builders | 04:50 Blue's Clues & You | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Bubble Guppies | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Paw Patrol | 06:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 06:50 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 07:15 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 07:30 Bugs Bunny Builders | 07:40 Blue's Clues & You | 08:05 Batwheels Shorts | 08:08 Bugs Bunny Builders Shorts | 08:10 Bubble Guppies | 08:35 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 08:45 Batwheels | 09:00 Rubble & Crew | 09:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Peppa Pig | 09:55 Peppa Pig | 10:00 Sesame Street | 10:30 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 10:45 Max & Ruby | 11:10 Miss Persona | 11:13 Toon Bops | 11:15 Peppa Pig | 11:20 Peppa Pig | 11:25 Peppa Pig | 11:30 Peppa Pig | 11:35 Builder Brothers Dream Factory | 11:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | 12:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 13:05 Rubble & Crew | 13:15 Max & Ruby | 13:40 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 14:05 Blue's Clues & You | 14:30 Peppa Pig | 14:50 Peppa Pig | 14:55 Bubble Guppies | 15:20 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 15:45 Rusty Rivets | 16:10 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 16:25 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Sesame Street | 17:20 Max & Ruby | 17:45 Blue's Clues & You | 18:10 Franklin and Friends | 18:35 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 18:50 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 19:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 19:10 Peppa Pig | 19:15 Peppa Pig | 19:20 Peppa Pig | 19:25 Sesame Street | 19:55 Max & Ruby | 20:20 Blue's Clues & You | 20:45 Rusty Rivets | 21:10 Wiggly Fruit Salad | 21:15 Peppa Pig | 21:35 The Backyardigans | 22:00 Max & Ruby | 22:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 22:35 Sesame Street | 23:05 Batwheels | 23:20 Bugs Bunny Builders | 23:30 Peppa Pig | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Rubble & Crew | 2024-04-29 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 00:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 01:15 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:30 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:40 Vida the Vet | 02:05 Barbie: A Touch of Magic | 02:30 Peppa Pig | 02:35 Peppa Pig | 02:40 Peppa Pig | 02:45 Peppa Pig | 02:50 Max & Ruby | 03:00 Gabby's Dollhouse | 03:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 03:50 Rubble & Crew | 04:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 04:15 Esme & Roy | 04:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 04:50 Paw Patrol | 05:15 Peppa Pig | 05:35 Bubble Guppies | 06:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 06:25 Paw Patrol | 06:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 06:50 Max & Ruby | 07:15 Vida the Vet | 07:40 Paw Patrol | 08:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 08:08 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go! | 08:10 Bubble Guppies | 08:35 Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe | 08:45 Batwheels | 09:00 Rubble & Crew | 09:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Peppa Pig | 09:55 Peppa Pig | 10:00 Sesame Street | 10:30 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 10:45 Max & Ruby | 11:10 Miss Persona | 11:13 Toon Bops | 11:15 Peppa Pig | 11:20 Peppa Pig | 11:25 Peppa Pig | 11:30 Peppa Pig | 11:35 Batwheels | 11:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSC (TSC) | 2024-04-27 12:00 KORRES Beauty | 13:00 Apple Technology | 14:00 HEYS | 15:00 KORRES Beauty | 16:00 HEYS | 17:00 KORRES Beauty | 18:00 HEYS | 19:00 KORRES Beauty | 20:00 HEYS | 21:00 Cooking with Chef Michael Smith | 22:00 Apple Technology | 23:00 HEYS | 2024-04-28 00:00 Earth Shoes | 01:00 KORRES Beauty | 02:00 HEYS | 03:00 NEW! LEGACY Clothing | 04:00 KORRES Beauty | 05:00 HEYS | 06:00 NEW! LEGACY Clothing | 07:00 KORRES Beauty | 08:00 HEYS | 09:00 NEW! LEGACY Clothing | 10:00 HEYS | 11:00 KORRES Beauty | 12:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 13:00 HEYS | 14:00 Diane Gilman | 15:00 Diane Gilman | 16:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 17:00 Diane Gilman | 18:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 19:00 Diane Gilman | 20:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 21:00 KORRES Beauty | 22:00 HEYS | 23:00 Diane Gilman | 2024-04-29 00:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 01:00 Resort Ready Looks | 02:00 Diane Gilman | 03:00 Diane Gilman | 04:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 05:00 Spring Outerwear | 06:00 Diane Gilman | 07:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 08:00 Resort Ready Looks | 09:00 Diane Gilman | 10:00 Diane Gilman | 11:00 NEW! Easy Spirit Footwear | 12:00 TruGOLD Jewellery | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 1 HD (TSNX1 HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 2 HD (TSNX2 HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 3 HD (TSNX3 HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 4 HD (TSNX4 HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 5 HD (TSNX5 HD) [1389] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 7 HD (TSNX7 HD) [1392] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN (The Sports Network) Bonus 8 HD (TSNX8 HD) [1393] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSN Radio 1050 (TSNR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Classic Movies HDTV (Canada) (TCMHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 When Ladies Meet | 14:00 Jewel Robbery | 16:00 The Big Knife | 18:00 Superfly | 20:00 Hit Man | 22:00 The Gay Parisian | 22:30 Gay Purr-ee | 2024-04-28 00:00 Made in Paris | 02:00 The Big Knife | 04:15 Kiss Me Kate | 06:15 Pat and Mike | 08:00 The Americanization of Emily | 10:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner | 12:00 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three | 14:00 White Lightning | 16:00 A Dog's Life | 18:00 The Seventh Continent | 20:00 Benny's Video | 22:00 Big Parade of Comedy | 23:45 Westworld | 2024-04-29 01:30 The Sunshine Boys | 03:45 My Favorite Year | 05:30 Clash of the Titans | 07:30 The Year of Living Dangerously | 09:30 That's Entertainment | 12:00 Moonstruck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Québec Canada HDTV (TV5HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Taratata 100 % live | 14:00 20 h 30 le dimanche | 14:30 Baraki | 15:08 C dans l'air | 16:15 Journal Afrique | 16:45 Wari | 17:15 Wara | 18:15 Chic en VF | 18:30 Plan cult | 19:00 Hippocrate | 20:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 21:00 Tv5 le journal | 21:15 Le dessous des cartes | 21:30 7 jours sur la planète | 22:00 Elles | 23:00 Partir autrement en famille | 2024-04-28 00:00 Journal Belge | 00:30 Objectif Monde L'HEBDO | 01:00 400 millions de critiques | 02:00 La grande librairie | 04:00 64' le monde en français | 05:05 Les petits meurtres d'Agatha Christie | 07:00 Soccer français: Ligue 1 | 09:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 09:50 Cash | 10:30 Journal de France 2 | 11:00 La fille du puisatier | 13:00 Boutiques Obscures | 13:15 Boutiques Obscures | 13:25 Immigrants de souche | 13:55 Quelle époque ! | 16:15 Journal Afrique | 16:45 Maghreb-Orient-Express | 17:15 Nous, les Européens | 17:45 7 jours sur la planète | 18:15 Vivement dimanche | 19:45 Les maîtres de la peinture moderne | 20:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 21:00 Tv5 le journal | 21:15 L'invité | 21:25 Terriennes | 21:30 Top 14 Rugby le Mag | 22:00 Une brique dans le ventre | 22:30 Télématin | 2024-04-29 00:00 Journal Belge | 00:30 C'est du belge | 01:00 Urgences | 02:00 Les USA sauvages en quatre saisons | 03:00 Ça commence aujourd'hui | 04:00 64' le monde en français | 05:05 Demain nous appartient | 05:40 Demain nous appartient | 06:20 Demain nous appartient | 06:55 Demain nous appartient | 07:30 Journal Suisse | 08:00 Le Miracle Suisse | 08:30 Slam | 09:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 09:50 Questions pour un champion | 10:30 Journal de France 2 | 11:00 Marie-Antoinette - Ils ont jugé la reine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 12:49 Larguées | 14:36 TVA Nouvelles | 15:05 TVA Nouvelles | 15:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 15:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 17:09 L'oubli | 17:37 L'oubli | 19:26 Infopublicité | 19:27 Infopublicité | 19:56 TVA Nouvelles | 19:57 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 Infopublicité | 21:30 La victoire de l'amour | 22:00 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 2024-04-28 02:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Samsam | 07:00 Le chemin du retour | 09:00 Vlog | 09:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 10:00 TVA Nouvelles | 10:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 11:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 13:00 La vraie nature | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 15:04 Harriet | 17:36 Épidémie | 18:36 Infopublicité | 19:06 Infopublicité | 19:36 Infopublicité | 20:06 TVA Nouvelles | 21:00 La victoire de l'amour | 21:15 La victoire de l'amour | 21:30 Le Québec matin | 22:30 Salut Bonjour | 2024-04-29 02:29 Le tricheur | 02:59 Mario Dumont | 03:58 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 L'amour en fleurs | 06:45 Infopublicité | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 Les feux de l'amour | 08:28 Top modèles | 08:58 TVA Nouvelles | 09:58 TVA Nouvelles | 10:29 Le tricheur | 10:59 Si on s'aimait encore | 11:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | 12:00 Laver pour gagner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks West (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-04-27 13:00 TVA Nouvelles | 13:30 Indiana Jones et les aventuriers de l'arche perdue | 15:49 Larguées | 17:36 TVA Nouvelles | 18:05 TVA Nouvelles | 18:06 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 18:35 Mise à l'épreuve 2 | 20:09 L'oubli | 20:37 L'oubli | 22:26 Infopublicité | 22:27 Infopublicité | 22:56 TVA Nouvelles | 22:57 TVA Nouvelles | 2024-04-28 00:00 Infopublicité | 00:30 La victoire de l'amour | 01:00 Le Québec matin | 01:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 05:30 Ce qui nous sépare | 07:30 La victoire de l'amour | 08:00 Infopublicité | 08:30 Samsam | 10:00 Le chemin du retour | 12:00 Vlog | 12:30 La Poule aux oeufs d'or | 13:00 TVA Nouvelles | 13:30 Sortez-moi d'ici! | 14:30 Les grands bien-cuits ComédiHa! | 16:00 La vraie nature | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 Première ligne: chaque seconde compte | 18:04 Harriet | 20:36 Épidémie | 21:36 Infopublicité | 22:06 Infopublicité | 22:36 Infopublicité | 23:06 TVA Nouvelles | 2024-04-29 00:00 La victoire de l'amour | 00:15 La victoire de l'amour | 00:30 Le Québec matin | 01:30 Salut Bonjour | 05:29 Le tricheur | 05:59 Mario Dumont | 06:58 TVA Nouvelles | 08:00 L'amour en fleurs | 09:45 Infopublicité | 10:00 Infopublicité | 10:30 Les feux de l'amour | 11:28 Top modèles | 11:58 TVA Nouvelles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports 2 HD (TSP2H) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Le Top LNH | 13:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 14:00 Course automobile | 15:30 Le golf | 18:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 21:00 Red Bull Explorers | 22:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 2024-04-28 00:30 Le golf | 03:30 Les moments cultes: superbowl | 04:00 Motoneige.tv | 04:30 Chassomaniak | 05:00 Born to Hunt : un mode de vie | 05:30 Baseball : MLB | 08:30 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 09:00 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 09:30 Course automobile | 11:00 Baseball : MLB | 14:00 Magazine: en route vers l'euro 2024 | 14:30 Femme d'Hockey | 15:00 Les moments cultes: superbowl | 15:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 16:00 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 16:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 17:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 19:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 22:00 Infopublicité | 22:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 2024-04-29 01:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving | 02:00 Infopublicité | 02:30 Born to Hunt : un mode de vie | 03:00 Chassomaniak | 03:30 Motoneige.tv | 04:00 Faunik chasse et pêche | 04:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 05:00 Femme d'Hockey | 05:30 Jeux de la semaine MLB | 06:00 Les moments cultes: superbowl | 06:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 09:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 11:30 UFC en direct 158 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports 3 HDTV (TVAS3HD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports HDTV (TVASHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 14:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 17:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 19:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 22:00 Le Top LNH | 22:30 Dave Morissette en direct | 23:15 Dave Morissette en direct | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sport: À communiquer | 00:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 03:00 Avant-match LNH | 03:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 06:00 Avant-match LNH | 06:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 09:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 11:30 Avant-match LNH | 12:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 14:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 17:00 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 19:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 22:00 Avant-match LNH | 22:30 Séries éliminatoires de la Coupe Stanley | 23:00 Roadhunt | 23:30 Born to Hunt : un mode de vie | 2024-04-29 00:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving | 00:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 01:00 Red Bull Reel Rock | 01:30 Avant-match LNH | 02:00 Hockey: NHL | 04:30 Avant-match LNH | 05:00 Hockey: NHL | 07:30 Hommage | 08:00 Le top des tops | 08:30 Femmes de sport | 09:00 JiC | 11:00 Hockey: NHL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIS TV HDTV (UNISH) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Trait d'humour | 13:00 Les hauts et les bas de Sophie Paquin | 14:00 Bluff | 16:00 D'un rire à l'autre | 17:00 Mix sonore | 18:00 Secrets des profondeurs | 18:30 Secrets des profondeurs | 19:00 Quartier recherché | 19:30 Quartier recherché | 20:00 Les hauts et les bas de Sophie Paquin | 21:00 Jeunes chefs en mission | 21:30 Balade | 22:00 Yétili | 22:15 Pirata & Capitano | 22:30 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 22:40 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 22:50 Boris | 23:00 Bienvenue à Paper Port | 23:15 L'agence Galactique | 23:30 Ronja, fille de brigand | 2024-04-28 00:00 Boruto | 00:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 00:30 Naruto | 01:00 À fond de train | 02:00 Jeunes chefs en mission | 02:30 Pas plus bêtes que nous | 03:00 Les diplômés Mira | 03:30 Vie de vet | 04:00 Les pêcheurs | 04:30 Les pêcheurs | 05:00 Quartier recherché | 05:30 Quartier recherché | 06:00 Les hauts et les bas de Sophie Paquin | 07:00 Ça fait la job | 07:30 Ça fait la job | 08:00 Les inventifs | 08:30 Comme dans l'espace | 09:00 C'est plus qu'un jardin | 09:30 La belle vie | 10:00 Louis et la faune urbaine | 10:30 Louis et la faune urbaine | 11:00 Vie de vet | 11:30 La guerre du web | 12:00 D'un rire à l'autre | 13:00 Trait d'humour | 14:00 Coeur de trucker | 15:00 50 façons de tuer sa mère | 15:30 La maison des folles | 16:00 Ciné tout court | 17:00 Bluff | 19:00 Le coeur a ses raisons | 19:30 Balade | 20:00 Tactik | 20:30 Tactik | 21:00 Tactik | 21:30 Tactik | 22:00 Boruto : Naruto Next Generations | 22:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 22:30 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 23:00 Yétili | 23:15 Percy et ses amis | 23:30 Jean-Michel, Super Caribou | 23:40 Jean-Michel, Super Caribou | 23:50 Le remarquable M. Monsieur | 2024-04-29 00:00 Canot cocasse | 00:25 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 00:30 Pirata et Capitano | 00:40 Pirata et Capitano | 00:50 Les Quiquoi | 01:00 Les inventifs | 01:30 Jeunes chefs en mission | 02:00 Coeur de trucker | 03:00 Quartier recherché | 03:30 Quartier recherché | 04:00 La guerre du web | 04:30 50 façons de tuer sa mère | 05:00 La maison des folles | 05:30 Balade | 06:00 Radio Enfer | 06:30 Radio Enfer | 07:00 Radio Enfer | 07:30 Radio Enfer | 08:00 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 08:30 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 09:00 Tactik | 09:30 Watatatow | 10:00 Ça fait la job | 10:30 Les pêcheurs | 11:00 La belle vie | 11:30 Les cueilleurs | 12:00 La table du fermier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univision Canada (UNICAN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sólo Tú | 14:00 Amigos con beneficios | 16:00 Mujeres al Límite | 17:00 Nosotros los guapos | 17:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 18:00 La venganza de la tierra P.1 | 19:30 La venganza de la tierra P.2 | 21:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 21:30 Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana | 22:00 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 22:30 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 23:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 23:30 Le Temes a la Oscuridad | 2024-04-28 00:00 Esta historia me suena | 01:00 Esta historia me suena | 02:00 Como dice el dicho | 03:00 Al punto con Jorge Ramos | 04:00 Aquí y ahora | 05:00 Prueba Mortal | 06:30 Muerte al Dente, Misterio de un Detective Gourmet | 08:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 09:00 Aquí y ahora | 10:00 María de todos los Ángeles | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana | 11:00 Mujeres al Límite | 12:00 La Verdad Oculta | 14:00 Juego de Voces | 16:00 Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana | 16:30 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 17:00 La vuelta al mundo en 80 risas | 18:00 La venganza de la tierra P.2 | 19:30 Niñas Millonarias | 21:00 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 21:30 Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana | 22:00 Como dice el dicho | 23:00 Despierta América | 2024-04-29 03:00 Destilando Amor | 04:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 04:30 Nosotros los guapos | 05:00 Vivir de amor | 06:00 Desiguales | 07:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 08:00 El gordo y la flaca | 09:00 Primer impacto | 10:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión | 11:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 12:00 Tu Vida Es Mi Vida | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision TV Canada HDTV (VISNHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Sardari | 13:00 Aikam | 14:00 Reflections on Hinduism | 14:30 Waqt 4 U | 15:00 Gurbani Vichar | 15:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 16:00 Journey Of Healing | 16:30 Dil Diyan Gallan | 17:30 Journey Of Healing | 18:00 Panorama TV | 18:30 Peter Youngren | 19:00 Tomorrow's World | 19:30 Faith to Live By | 20:00 Tomorrow's World | 20:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 21:00 Beyond Today | 21:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 22:00 Faytene | 22:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 23:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 2024-04-28 00:00 Daily TV Mass | 00:30 Michael Youssef | 01:00 Creflo Dollar | 01:30 Faytene | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Amazing Facts Presents | 03:00 Joel Osteen | 03:30 Hour of Power | 04:30 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 05:00 Living Truth | 05:30 Prophecy USA | 06:00 Faith to Live By | 06:30 Made for Health | 07:00 Power to Achieve With Pastor Wale Akinsiku | 07:30 Michael Youssef | 08:00 Peter Youngren | 08:30 The Key of David | 09:00 Arise | 09:30 Tomorrow's World | 10:00 Beyond Today | 10:30 Door of Hope | 11:00 Jim Cantelon Today | 11:30 John Ankerberg Show | 12:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 12:30 Amazing Facts Presents | 13:00 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 13:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 14:00 Joel Osteen | 14:30 Peter Youngren | 15:00 Life Outreach International | 15:30 Prophecy USA | 16:00 Faith to Live By | 16:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 17:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 17:30 Faytene | 18:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 18:30 Tribal Trails | 19:00 Tomorrow's World | 19:30 Joel Osteen | 20:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 20:30 Prophecy USA | 21:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 21:30 Creflo Dollar | 22:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 22:30 Tomorrow's World | 23:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 23:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 2024-04-29 00:00 Daily TV Mass | 00:30 Shining Light Ministries | 01:00 Life Today With James Robison | 01:30 Kenneth Copeland | 02:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 02:30 700 Club Canada | 03:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 03:30 First Century Foundations | 04:00 Daily TV Mass | 04:30 Life Outreach International | 05:00 Tribal Trails | 05:30 Last of the Summer Wine | 06:00 The Waltons | 07:00 Father Brown | 08:00 Gilmore Girls | 09:00 Magnum, P.I. | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:00 Murder, She Wrote | 12:00 Ballykissangel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vixen TV (Canada) (VIXEN) | 2024-04-27 13:01 Fierce | 14:53 Negotiations | 15:15 Coming of Age | 17:04 The Art of Anal Sex Vol. 5 | 19:50 Going for It | 21:43 Hot-Booty MILFs! | 23:25 Backside Only | 2024-04-28 01:14 Milf Makes Three | 03:04 Good Girls | 05:49 Gloss | 06:10 Late Night Hotel Adventures | 08:12 Lewd | 10:24 Anal Threesomes Vol. 3 | 13:30 Jitters | 15:26 High Octane | 17:45 Unprofessional | 18:07 Vibes V4 | 20:20 Club Vxn Vol. 2 | 22:57 Goddess and the Seed Ep. 3 | 23:20 Level Up | 2024-04-29 01:11 Stay Awhile | 01:34 Beach Bunnies | 03:13 Earned It Part 1 | 03:36 Fired Up | 05:31 The Art of Anal Sex Vol. 5 | 08:16 High Gear Supreme Orgy | 10:00 Troublemakers | 11:58 Waking Dream | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VOAR AM St. John's (VOAR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VRAK-TV HDTV (VRAKH) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VUPRO (VUPRO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W Network HDTV (East) (W HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Branching Out | 14:00 Sweeter Than Chocolate | 16:00 Fashionably Yours | 18:00 A Paris Proposal | 20:00 An Easter Bloom | 22:00 Branching Out | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sweeter Than Chocolate | 02:00 Butlers in Love | 04:00 The Love Club | 06:00 Romance with a Twist | 08:00 Love Struck Café | 10:00 Branching Out | 12:00 When Calls the Heart | 13:00 Charlie St. Cloud | 15:00 Butlers in Love | 17:00 The Love Club | 19:00 Charlie St. Cloud | 21:00 When Calls the Heart | 22:00 Love Strikes Twice | 2024-04-29 00:00 Girlfriendship | 02:00 The Dog Lover's Guide to Dating | 04:00 When Calls the Heart | 05:00 Days of Our Lives | 06:00 Will & Grace | 06:30 Will & Grace | 07:00 Superstore | 07:30 Superstore | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Will & Grace | 10:30 Will & Grace | 11:00 Superstore | 11:30 Superstore | 12:00 Abbott Elementary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WAHS Radio (WAHSAFM) | 2024-04-27 13:00 WAHSA-FM | 17:00 WAHSA-FM | 21:00 WAHSA-FM | 2024-04-28 01:00 WAHSA-FM | 05:00 WAHSA-FM | 09:00 WAHSA-FM | 13:00 WAHSA-FM | 17:00 WAHSA-FM | 21:00 WAHSA-FM | 2024-04-29 01:00 WAHSA-FM | 05:00 WAHSA-FM | 09:00 WAHSA-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTS NBC Boston HDTV (WBTS) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The Wall | 13:00 Weakest Link | 14:00 Saturday Night Live | 15:00 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 15:29 Saturday Night Live | 17:02 Chasing Gold: Paris 2024 | 17:32 Access Hollywood | 18:32 H2O X5 Steam | 19:02 1st Look | 19:32 Open House NYC | 20:02 Open House NYC | 20:30 Open House | 21:00 @ Issue | 21:30 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am | 22:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am | 23:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am | 2024-04-28 00:00 Sunday Today With Willie Geist | 01:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am | 02:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 10:00am | 02:30 Meet the Press | 03:30 @ Issue | 04:00 World Chase Tag | 05:00 IndyCar Series Pre-Race | 05:30 IndyCar Racing | 07:30 IndyCar Series Post-Race | 08:00 Track and Field | 10:00 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight | 10:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 11:00 Weakest Link | 12:00 The Voice | 14:00 Dateline NBC | 15:00 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 15:20 Sports Sunday | 16:00 Access Hollywood | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 H2O X5 Steam | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Meet the Press | 19:30 Early Today | 20:00 Early Today | 20:30 Early Today | 21:00 NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am | 22:00 NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am | 23:00 Today | 2024-04-29 01:00 Today 3rd Hour | 02:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 03:00 NBC10 Boston Now | 03:30 The HUB today Presents: Mom2Mom | 04:00 NBC News Daily | 05:00 Access Daily with Mario & Kit | 06:00 Boston News Daily | 07:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 08:00 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm | 09:00 NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm | 10:00 NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm | 10:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 11:00 NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm | 11:30 Access Hollywood | 12:00 The Voice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBZ (WBZ) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Elsbeth | 13:00 48 Hours | 14:00 48 Hours | 15:00 WBZ News | 15:35 Phantom Gourmet | 16:05 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 16:35 The Equalizer | 17:35 The Equalizer | 18:35 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 19:05 Paid Programming | 19:35 MyDestination.TV | 20:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 21:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 22:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 23:00 WBZ News Mornings 7a | 2024-04-28 00:00 WBZ News Mornings 8a | 01:00 CBS Sunday Morning | 02:30 Face the Nation | 03:30 New England Living | 04:00 Mission Unstoppable | 04:30 Hope in the Wild | 05:00 WBZ Climate Watch Earth Week Special | 05:30 PBR Bull Riding | 06:30 PGA TOUR Originals | 07:00 PGA Tour Golf | 10:00 CBS Weekend News | 10:30 WBZ News | 11:00 60 Minutes | 12:00 The Equalizer | 13:00 Tracker | 14:00 CSI: Vegas | 15:00 WBZ News | 15:20 Sports Final | 15:35 Patriots GameDay: 2024 Draft Recap Special | 16:05 Joel Osteen | 16:35 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 17:05 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 17:35 Judge Judy | 18:05 Paid Programming | 18:35 Home Title Lock V3 | 19:05 Face the Nation | 19:35 CBS Overnight News | 20:00 CBS News Morning | 20:30 WBZ News Mornings 4:30a | 21:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 22:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 23:00 CBS Mornings | 2024-04-29 01:00 WBZ Morning Mix | 01:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 02:00 Let's Make a Deal | 03:00 The Price Is Right | 04:00 WBZ News | 04:30 The Young and the Restless | 05:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 06:00 The Talk | 07:00 Hot Bench | 07:30 Hot Bench | 08:00 Judge Judy | 08:30 Judge Judy | 09:00 WBZ News | 09:30 WBZ News | 10:00 WBZ News | 10:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune | 11:30 Jeopardy! | 12:00 The Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB (WCVB) | 2024-04-27 12:00 NBA Countdown | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 15:35 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 16:05 The Good Doctor | 17:05 Storm of Suspicion | 18:05 Paid Programming | 18:30 Luminex hot air | 19:00 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 19:30 Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls | 20:00 Ready, Set, Renovate | 20:30 Chronicle | 21:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 22:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 23:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 01:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 02:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 03:00 On the Record | 03:30 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 04:00 Cityline | 04:30 NBA Countdown | 05:00 NBA Playoff | 07:30 NBA Playoff | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 Michael Strahan x Jon Bon Jovi: Halfway There | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 15:35 Sportscenter 5 OT | 16:00 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 16:30 Plate It! | 17:00 Home, Life & Style | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Joint Gel | 18:30 World News Now | 19:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 20:00 America This Morning | 20:30 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 21:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 22:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 23:00 Good Morning America | 2024-04-29 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 Tamron Hall | 03:00 The View | 04:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 08:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 09:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 11:30 Chronicle | 12:00 American Idol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB HDTV (WCVBDT) | 2024-04-27 12:00 NBA Countdown | 12:30 NBA Playoff | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 15:35 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 16:05 The Good Doctor | 17:05 Storm of Suspicion | 18:05 Paid Programming | 18:30 Luminex hot air | 19:00 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 19:30 Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls | 20:00 Ready, Set, Renovate | 20:30 Chronicle | 21:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 22:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 23:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 2024-04-28 00:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 01:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 02:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 03:00 On the Record | 03:30 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 04:00 Cityline | 04:30 NBA Countdown | 05:00 NBA Playoff | 07:30 NBA Playoff | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 12:00 American Idol | 14:01 Michael Strahan x Jon Bon Jovi: Halfway There | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 15:35 Sportscenter 5 OT | 16:00 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 16:30 Plate It! | 17:00 Home, Life & Style | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Joint Gel | 18:30 World News Now | 19:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 20:00 America This Morning | 20:30 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 21:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 22:00 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener | 23:00 Good Morning America | 2024-04-29 01:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 02:00 Tamron Hall | 03:00 The View | 04:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 06:00 General Hospital | 07:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 08:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 08:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 09:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 10:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 10:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 11:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 11:30 Chronicle | 12:00 American Idol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WFXT HDTV (WFXT) | 2024-04-27 14:00 9-1-1 | 15:00 We Are Family | 16:00 9-1-1 | 17:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 17:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 19:00 H2O X5 Steam | 19:30 Relief from inflammation | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 True Crime 2024 | 21:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 22:00 Xploration Nature Knows Best | 22:30 Xploration DIY SCI | 23:00 Xploration Super Animals | 23:30 Hot Topics | 2024-04-28 00:00 Boston 25 Weekend Morning News | 02:00 Fox News Sunday | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Silver Coins V65 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 PBA Bowling | 07:00 United Football League | 10:00 The Simpsons | 10:30 The Simpsons | 11:00 Next Level Chef | 12:00 The Simpsons | 12:30 Krapopolis | 13:00 The Great North | 13:30 Grimsburg | 14:00 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 15:00 Boston 25 News at 11PM | 15:35 Hot Topics | 16:05 Joel Osteen | 16:35 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 18:05 Paid Programming | 18:30 Relief from inflammation | 19:00 Whacked Out Sports | 19:30 Whacked Out Sports | 20:00 Hot Topics | 20:30 Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM | 21:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM | 22:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM | 23:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM | 2024-04-29 01:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM | 02:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM | 03:00 Sherri | 04:00 TMZ Live | 05:00 Divorce Court | 05:30 Divorce Court | 06:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 06:30 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 07:00 Pictionary | 07:30 Pictionary | 08:00 TMZ Live | 09:00 Boston 25 News at 5PM | 10:00 Boston 25 News at 6PM | 11:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 11:30 TMZ | 12:00 MasterChef Junior | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGBH HDTV (WGBHHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Tommy Emmanuel, CGP: Accomplice Live! | 13:30 Rick Steves Why We Travel | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Mr Bates vs the Post Office on Masterpiece | 16:00 Alice & Jack on Masterpiece | 17:00 Freddie Mercury: The Tribute Concert | 19:00 5 Minute Yoga Fix With Peggy Cappy | 20:00 Changing Planet | 21:00 A Brief History of the Future | 22:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 22:30 Arthur | 23:00 Molly of Denali | 23:30 Alma's Way | 2024-04-28 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 01:30 Rosie's Rules | 02:00 Sesame Street | 02:30 Stories From the Stage | 03:00 Aging Backwards 4: The Miracle of Flexibility with Miranda Esmonde-White | 04:00 John Williams: The Berlin Concert | 05:30 Tommy Emmanuel, CGP: Accomplice Live! | 07:00 Ken Burns: The Civil War | 09:00 High School Quiz Show | 09:30 5 Minute Yoga Fix With Peggy Cappy | 10:30 England Made With Love | 12:01 Call the Midwife | 13:00 Mr Bates vs the Post Office on Masterpiece | 14:00 Guilt on Masterpiece | 15:00 RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service | 16:00 Carole King & James Taylor: Just Call Out My Name | 18:00 Ken Burns: The National Parks | 20:00 Mr Bates vs the Post Office on Masterpiece | 21:00 Guilt on Masterpiece | 22:00 Arthur | 22:30 Odd Squad | 23:00 Molly of Denali | 23:30 Alma's Way | 2024-04-29 00:00 Lyla in the Loop | 00:30 Wild Kratts | 01:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 01:30 Rosie's Rules | 02:00 Sesame Street | 02:30 Work It out Wombats! | 03:00 Donkey Hodie | 03:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 04:00 Elinor Wonders Why | 04:30 Nature Cat | 05:00 Curious George | 05:30 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 06:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:30 America's Test Kitchen | 07:00 Luna & Sophie | 08:00 Antiques Roadshow | 09:00 Ask This Old House | 09:30 BBC News America | 10:00 PBS NewsHour | 11:00 Greater Boston | 11:30 Rick Steves' Europe | 12:00 Antiques Roadshow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN Local Chicago HDTV (WGNHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 15:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 15:30 GN Sports Weekend | 16:00 Two and a Half Men | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 Mom | 17:30 Mom | 18:00 Backstory With Larry Potash | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Singsation | 2024-04-28 00:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 01:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 02:00 WGN-TV Political Report | 02:30 Sunday Mass at Mercy Home | 03:00 Bill Winston | 03:30 Rooted Wealth Advisors | 04:00 Awesome Adventures | 04:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 05:00 LIV Golf League | 10:00 WGN Weekend Evening News | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Last Man Standing | 13:30 Last Man Standing | 14:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 15:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 15:30 GN Sports Weekend | 16:00 Backstory With Larry Potash | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 Young Sheldon | 17:30 The Goldbergs | 18:00 The Goldbergs | 18:30 WGN-TV Political Report | 19:00 People to People | 19:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 WGN Early Morning News | 22:00 WGN Early Morning News | 23:00 WGN Morning News | 2024-04-29 00:00 WGN Morning News | 01:00 WGN Morning News | 02:00 WGN Morning News | 03:00 Daytime Chicago | 04:00 WGN Midday News | 05:00 WGN Midday News | 06:00 Dr. Phil | 07:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 07:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 08:00 Spotlight Chicago | 09:00 WGN Early Evening News | 10:00 WGN Evening News | 11:00 WGN Evening News | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN9 Chicago (WGN9) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 15:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 15:30 GN Sports Weekend | 16:00 Two and a Half Men | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 Mom | 17:30 Mom | 18:00 Backstory With Larry Potash | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Singsation | 2024-04-28 00:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 01:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 02:00 WGN-TV Political Report | 02:30 Sunday Mass at Mercy Home | 03:00 Bill Winston | 03:30 Rooted Wealth Advisors | 04:00 Awesome Adventures | 04:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 05:00 LIV Golf League | 10:00 WGN Weekend Evening News | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 Last Man Standing | 13:30 Last Man Standing | 14:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 15:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 15:30 GN Sports Weekend | 16:00 Backstory With Larry Potash | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 Young Sheldon | 17:30 The Goldbergs | 18:00 The Goldbergs | 18:30 WGN-TV Political Report | 19:00 People to People | 19:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 WGN Early Morning News | 22:00 WGN Early Morning News | 23:00 WGN Morning News | 2024-04-29 00:00 WGN Morning News | 01:00 WGN Morning News | 02:00 WGN Morning News | 03:00 Daytime Chicago | 04:00 WGN Midday News | 05:00 WGN Midday News | 06:00 Dr. Phil | 07:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 07:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 08:00 Spotlight Chicago | 09:00 WGN Early Evening News | 10:00 WGN Evening News | 11:00 WGN Evening News | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILD Television Network (WILDTN) | 2024-04-27 12:00 CCFR Radio - On the Air | 12:30 Turkeys Gone Wild | 14:00 Wild Angles | 14:30 Offroad Odyssey | 15:00 High Bc | 15:30 Homegrown | 16:00 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 16:30 Jason Mitchell Outdoors | 17:00 Mitchell Payment's Moment of Truth TV | 17:30 Offroad Odyssey | 18:00 Reel West Coast | 18:30 The Pipeline | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 20:30 Canadian Rockies Stories | 21:00 Fish'n the Arctic With Ryan Gregory | 21:30 Grassroots Racing | 22:00 Americana Outdoors | 22:30 National Walleye Tour | 23:00 Hooked on Canada | 23:30 Fishing the Wild West | 2024-04-28 00:00 Wild Talk | 01:00 Turkeys Gone Wild | 02:30 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 03:00 Dream Makers | 03:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 04:00 The Hitmen | 04:30 Pursue The Wild | 05:00 Homegrown | 05:30 The Ultimate Fishing Experience | 06:00 The Way It Was | 06:30 The High Road With Keith Warren | 07:00 Trailing the Hunter's Moon | 07:30 Wiebe Trapline Adventures | 08:00 Trigger Time TV | 08:30 Hunting With HECS | 09:00 Fly Fusion | 09:30 Flyways Finest | 10:00 Outdoor Quest | 10:30 North Mountain Adventures | 11:00 The Real Deal | 11:30 The Canadian Tradition | 12:00 The Edge | 12:30 Mitchell Payment's Moment of Truth TV | 13:00 Dirt Nap TV | 13:30 Non-Typical Nation | 14:00 How to Hunt with Ryan Kohler | 14:30 Bushnell Presents: Prairie Pursuit | 15:00 Hook & Harvest | 15:30 Long Range Hunter | 16:00 Long Range Pursuit | 16:30 MacMillan River Adventures | 17:00 The Canadian Tradition | 17:30 Colorado Buck Where in the World is He? | 18:00 Foxpro Furtakers | 18:30 Born to Hunt | 19:00 Hollywood Hunter | 19:30 The Real Deal | 20:00 Realtree Outdoors | 20:30 The Fierce Life | 21:00 Game Chasers | 21:30 Quebec Outfitters Camp | 22:00 Fatal Impact Outdoors | 22:30 Great Slave Lake Safaris | 23:00 Canada in the Rough | 23:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 2024-04-29 00:00 Archer's Choice | 00:30 Silent Draw Outdoors | 01:00 Whitetail Diaries | 01:30 Wildgame Nation | 02:00 The Best of the West | 02:30 The Best of the West | 03:00 The World of Sports Afield | 03:30 Bow Madness | 04:00 Savage Outdoors | 04:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | 05:00 Xtreme Crappie Angler | 05:30 Outdoor Quest | 06:00 Higdon Outdoors | 06:30 Primos Truth About Hunting | 07:00 Huntin' the Backwoods | 07:30 Hired to Hunt | 08:00 Hunting Chronicles | 08:30 Fish TV | 09:00 Love of the Hunt | 09:30 Fishful Thinking | 10:00 Destination Polaris | 10:30 G3 Sportsman | 11:00 The Breaking Point | 11:30 Outdoor Troubadours | 12:00 Dirt Trax Television | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildBrain TV (HD East) (CHRHD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Johnny Test | 12:30 Johnny Test | 13:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 13:10 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 13:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 14:00 LEGO: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar | 14:30 Slugterra: Ascension | 14:40 Denis and Me | 14:50 Denis and Me | 15:00 Inspector Gadget | 15:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 16:00 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 16:30 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 17:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 17:30 Inspector Gadget | 17:40 Inspector Gadget | 18:00 Inspector Gadget | 18:20 Inspector Gadget | 18:30 Supernoobs | 18:50 Supernoobs | 19:00 SlugTerra | 19:30 SlugTerra | 20:00 Johnny Test | 20:30 Johnny Test | 21:00 The Deep | 21:30 The Deep | 22:00 Inspector Gadget | 22:10 Inspector Gadget | 22:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 23:00 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 23:30 Inspector Gadget | 2024-04-28 00:00 SlugTerra | 00:30 SlugTerra | 01:00 Where's Waldo? | 01:30 Where's Waldo? | 02:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 02:20 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 02:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 03:00 The Deep | 03:30 The Deep | 04:00 Carmen Sandiego | 04:30 Carmen Sandiego | 05:00 Harvey Girls Forever! | 05:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 06:00 Saving Me | 06:30 Saving Me | 07:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 07:10 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 07:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 08:00 The Smurfs | 08:20 The Smurfs | 08:30 The Smurfs | 08:40 The Smurfs | 09:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 09:20 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 09:30 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 09:50 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 10:00 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 10:30 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 11:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 12:00 Johnny Test | 12:30 Johnny Test | 13:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 13:10 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 13:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 14:00 LEGO: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar | 14:30 Slugterra: Ascension | 14:40 Denis And Me | 14:50 Denis and Me | 15:00 Inspector Gadget | 15:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 16:00 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 16:30 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 17:00 Voltron: Legendary Defender | 17:30 Inspector Gadget | 17:40 Inspector Gadget | 18:00 Inspector Gadget | 18:20 Inspector Gadget | 18:30 Supernoobs | 18:50 Supernoobs | 19:00 SlugTerra | 19:30 SlugTerra | 20:00 Johnny Test | 20:30 Johnny Test | 21:00 The Deep | 21:30 The Deep | 22:00 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 22:30 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 23:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 23:10 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 23:30 Saving Me | 2024-04-29 00:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 00:30 Carmen Sandiego | 01:00 She-Ra and the Princesses of Power | 01:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 02:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 02:30 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 03:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 03:30 All Hail King Julien: Exiled | 04:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 04:10 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 04:30 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 04:40 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 05:00 The Deep | 05:30 The Deep | 06:00 SlugTerra | 06:30 SlugTerra | 07:00 Where's Waldo? | 07:30 Where's Waldo? | 08:00 The Smurfs | 08:20 The Smurfs | 08:30 The Smurfs | 08:40 The Smurfs | 09:00 Johnny Test | 09:30 Johnny Test | 10:00 Dragons: Race to the Edge | 10:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 11:00 Dwight in Shining Armor | 11:30 Born to Spy | 12:00 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WKND Montréal 99.5 (CJPX) (CJPX) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WPIX HDTV (WPIX11.1) | 2024-04-27 12:00 I Am Burt Reynolds | 14:00 PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Around the Track | 16:30 The Broadway Show With Tamsen Fadal | 17:00 Young Sheldon | 17:30 Young Sheldon | 18:00 The Good Doctor | 19:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 19:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 20:00 The Big Bang Theory | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Positively America | 22:30 Daily Living | 23:00 Empire State Weekly | 23:30 Pix on Politics | 2024-04-28 00:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 01:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 01:30 Ben Around Town | 02:00 Freethought Matters | 02:30 In Touch Ministries | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Key Of David | 04:00 The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt | 05:00 LIV Golf League | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 The Longest Yard | 13:30 The Conners | 14:00 PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong | 15:00 PIX 11 Sports Nation | 15:30 Yankees Nation | 16:00 Two and a Half Men | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 Mom | 17:30 Mom | 18:00 S.W.A.T. | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 PIX11 Morning News 04:00 AM | 20:30 PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM | 21:00 PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM | 22:00 PIX11 Morning News 06:00 AM | 23:00 PIX11 Morning News 07:00 AM | 2024-04-29 01:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 02:00 New York Living | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 05:00 Karamo | 06:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Dr. Phil | 08:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 08:30 Monica Makes It Happen | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 PIX11 Evening News | 11:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 All American | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WRN-FM (WRNFM) | 2024-04-27 13:00 WRN-FM | 17:00 WRN-FM | 21:00 WRN-FM | 2024-04-28 01:00 WRN-FM | 05:00 WRN-FM | 09:00 WRN-FM | 13:00 WRN-FM | 17:00 WRN-FM | 21:00 WRN-FM | 2024-04-29 01:00 WRN-FM | 05:00 WRN-FM | 09:00 WRN-FM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WSBK HDTV (myTV38) | 2024-04-27 12:00 The 6th Day | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Women of Wrestling | 16:00 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 16:30 Raceweek | 17:00 American Athlete | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Acts of Vengeance | 20:00 Entertainers | 21:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 21:30 The World's Funniest Weather | 22:00 Staycation | 22:30 Great Escapes | 23:00 Catholic Mass | 23:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 2024-04-28 00:00 Leading the Way with Michael Youssef | 00:30 Daily Living With Father Chapin | 01:00 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 01:30 New England Living | 02:00 Phantom Gourmet | 03:00 Phantom Gourmet | 04:00 Joni Table Talk | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Back-up Plan | 07:00 Major Crimes | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 The Rookie | 11:00 The Rookie | 12:00 SEAL Team | 13:00 SEAL Team | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 Women of Wrestling | 17:00 Bloodline Detectives | 18:00 Major Crimes | 19:00 Pawn Stars | 19:30 The Young Icons | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 21:00 Justice With Judge Mablean | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Storage Wars | 2024-04-29 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Scene of the Crime | 01:30 Top Secret Files | 02:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 02:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 03:00 Judge Judy | 03:30 Judge Judy | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Cutlers Court | 05:30 Cutlers Court | 06:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 06:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 WBZ News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE Network (WWEHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV (YESTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Son of a Critch | 12:30 Amelia Parker | 13:00 When Calls the Heart | 14:00 Enslaved | 15:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 16:00 A New Beginning | 16:30 Radical Shift | 17:00 Hidden Orchard Mysteries: The Case of the Air B and B Robbery | 19:00 Relative Race | 20:00 See, Hear, Love | 20:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 21:00 Faytene | 21:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 22:00 Let There Be Light | 22:30 Message of Mercy | 23:00 Leading The Way | 23:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 2024-04-28 00:00 It's Your Destiny | 00:30 It Is Written | 01:00 Living Truth | 01:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 02:00 The Potter's Touch | 02:30 Daily TV Mass | 03:00 The Truth | 03:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 04:00 Tribal Trails | 04:30 Water for Life | 05:00 Hagee Ministries | 06:00 Leading The Way | 06:30 Amazing Facts | 07:00 Authentic With Shawn Boonstra | 07:30 Christians & Jews | 08:00 Gaither Music | 08:30 Global Impact | 09:00 Impact Now With Bishop Bob Tacky | 09:30 Believer's Walk of Faith | 10:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 10:30 Path to Creation | 11:45 Yes, I Do! | 12:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 13:00 Dragon's Den Canada | 14:00 The Spark | 14:30 Secrets of the Land | 15:00 Faytene | 15:30 This Is Your Story | 16:00 Christians & Jews | 16:30 James Robison | 17:00 Leading The Way | 17:30 On the Path with Cheryl Nembhard | 18:00 Global Impact | 18:30 Gaither Music | 19:00 Spiritual Hospital | 19:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 20:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 21:00 The Place for Miracles | 21:30 100 Huntley Street | 22:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 2024-04-29 00:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 00:30 Gaither Music | 01:00 100 Huntley Street | 01:30 See, Hear, Love | 02:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 02:30 Water for Life | 03:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 03:30 In the Jumpseat With Jacqueline | 04:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:30 It's Your Destiny | 05:00 Daily TV Mass | 05:30 Jeopardy! | 06:00 Family Feud | 06:30 Family Feud | 07:00 Hot Bench | 07:30 Hot Bench | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 NUMB3RS | 10:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune | 11:30 Jeopardy! | 12:00 Bull | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Calgary (YESTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Kaeshammer`s Kitchen | 12:30 What It Takes | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 Son of a Critch | 14:30 Amelia Parker | 15:00 When Calls the Heart | 16:00 Enslaved | 17:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 18:00 Hidden Orchard Mysteries: The Case of the Air B and B Robbery | 20:00 Relative race | 21:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 22:00 It Is Written Canada | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 100 Huntley Street | 2024-04-28 00:00 100 Huntley Street | 00:30 House of God - | 01:00 Let There Be Light | 01:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 02:00 Handling Money God's Way | 02:30 A Better Us | 03:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 03:30 This Is Your Story | 04:00 Anthony Greco TV | 04:30 Gaither Music | 05:00 Ultimate Life With BP Church | 05:30 Authentic With Shawn Boonstra | 06:00 Secrets of the Land | 06:30 Tribal Trails | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Water for Life | 08:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 09:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:00 Living Truth | 10:30 Amazing Facts | 11:00 Relative race | 12:00 100 Huntley Street | 12:30 Path to Creation | 13:00 Yes, I Do! Special | 14:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Legacy Makers | 16:30 Maria and the Mennos' | 17:00 Faytene | 17:30 See, Hear, Love | 18:00 The Place for Miracles | 18:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 19:30 Path to Creation | 20:00 Grandma's Goodies With Jacqueline | 20:30 On the Path with Cheryl Nembhard | 21:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 22:00 A Better Us | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 100 Huntley Street | 2024-04-29 00:00 This Is Your Story | 00:30 Hagee Ministries | 01:00 Relative race | 02:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 02:30 Leon Fontaine | 03:00 100 Huntley Street | 03:30 See, Hear, Love | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Faytene | 05:00 The Wilderness | 05:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Family Feud Canada | 08:30 Family Feud Canada | 09:00 The Spark | 09:30 Legacy Makers | 10:00 NUMB3RS | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Edmonton (YESTV) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Kaeshammer`s Kitchen | 12:30 What It Takes | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 Son of a Critch | 14:30 Amelia Parker | 15:00 When Calls the Heart | 16:00 Enslaved | 17:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 18:00 Hidden Orchard Mysteries: The Case of the Air B and B Robbery | 20:00 Relative race | 21:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 22:00 It Is Written Canada | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 100 Huntley Street | 2024-04-28 00:00 100 Huntley Street | 00:30 House of God - | 01:00 Let There Be Light | 01:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 02:00 Handling Money God's Way | 02:30 A Better Us | 03:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 03:30 This Is Your Story | 04:00 Anthony Greco TV | 04:30 Gaither Music | 05:00 Water for Life | 05:30 Authentic With Shawn Boonstra | 06:00 Secrets of the Land | 06:30 Tribal Trails | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 08:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 09:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:00 Living Truth | 10:30 Christians & Jews | 11:00 Relative race | 12:00 100 Huntley Street | 12:30 Path to Creation | 13:00 Yes, I Do! Special | 14:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 15:00 Dragons' Den | 16:00 Legacy Makers | 16:30 Maria and the Mennos' | 17:00 Faytene | 17:30 This Is Your Story | 18:00 The Place for Miracles | 18:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 19:30 Path to Creation | 20:00 Wheel Sharks | 20:30 On the Path with Cheryl Nembhard | 21:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 22:00 A Better Us | 22:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:30 100 Huntley Street | 2024-04-29 00:00 This Is Your Story | 00:30 Hagee Ministries | 01:00 Relative race | 02:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 02:30 Leon Fontaine | 03:00 100 Huntley Street | 03:30 See, Hear, Love | 04:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 04:30 Faytene | 05:00 The Wilderness | 05:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:00 Hot Bench | 06:30 Hot Bench | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Jeopardy! | 08:00 Family Feud Canada | 08:30 Family Feud Canada | 09:00 The Spark | 09:30 Legacy Makers | 10:00 NUMB3RS | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Murdoch Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoopa HDTV (Yoopa HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Richard Martineau en rafale | 13:00 Benoit Dutrizac en rafale | 14:00 Tout savoir en 24 minutes | 14:30 Qub En Rafale | 22:00 Alexandre Dubé | 2024-04-28 00:00 Mathieu Bock-Côté | 01:00 Richard Martineau | 03:30 Benoit Dutrizac | 06:00 Yasmine Abdelfadel | 07:00 Sophie Durocher | 08:00 Mario Dumont | 10:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 12:00 Richard Martineau en rafale | 13:00 Benoit Dutrizac en rafale | 14:00 Tout savoir en 24 minutes | 14:30 Qub En Rafale | 22:00 Alexandre Dubé | 2024-04-29 00:00 Mathieu Bock-Côté | 01:00 Richard Martineau | 03:30 Benoit Dutrizac | 06:00 Yasmine Abdelfadel | 07:00 Sophie Durocher | 08:00 Mario Dumont | 10:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 12:00 Richard Martineau en rafale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (East) (YTV) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Sing | 15:00 The Next Step | 15:30 The Next Step | 16:00 Danger Force | 16:30 Danger Force | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 The Next Step | 18:30 The Next Step | 19:00 Braceface | 19:30 Braceface | 20:00 Junior Chef Showdown | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 22:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 23:00 The Loud House | 23:30 The Loud House | 2024-04-28 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 The Smurfs | 04:00 The Boss Baby | 06:00 Barbie: It Takes Two | 06:30 Monster High | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 Popularity Papers | 08:00 The Smurfs | 10:00 The Boss Baby | 12:00 The Boss Baby | 14:00 The Hardy Boys | 15:00 The Next Step | 15:30 The Next Step | 16:00 Danger Force | 16:30 Danger Force | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 The Next Step | 18:30 The Next Step | 19:00 Braceface | 19:30 Braceface | 20:00 Top Chef Family Style | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Wayside | 22:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 23:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-04-29 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 The Loud House | 01:00 Best and Bester | 01:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 01:50 Ollie's Pack | 02:15 Super Wish | 02:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 03:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Best and Bester | 05:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 05:50 Ollie's Pack | 06:15 Super Wish | 06:45 Best & Bester | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:30 The Loud House | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 The Really Loud House | 10:30 Popularity Papers | 11:00 The Next Step | 11:30 The Next Step | 12:00 The Next Step | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (West) (YTV) | 2024-04-27 13:00 Sing | 15:30 Sing | 18:00 The Next Step | 18:30 The Next Step | 19:00 Danger Force | 19:30 Danger Force | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:00 The Next Step | 21:30 The Next Step | 22:00 Braceface | 22:30 Braceface | 23:00 Junior Chef Showdown | 2024-04-28 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 01:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 02:00 The Loud House | 02:30 The Loud House | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 The Smurfs | 07:00 The Boss Baby | 09:00 Barbie: It Takes Two | 09:30 Monster High | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 Popularity Papers | 11:00 The Smurfs | 13:00 The Boss Baby | 15:00 The Boss Baby | 17:00 The Hardy Boys | 18:00 The Next Step | 18:30 The Next Step | 19:00 Danger Force | 19:30 Danger Force | 20:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:00 The Next Step | 21:30 The Next Step | 22:00 Braceface | 22:30 Braceface | 23:00 Top Chef Family Style | 2024-04-29 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 Wayside | 01:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 02:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 Best and Bester | 04:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 04:50 Ollie's Pack | 05:15 Super Wish | 05:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 06:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:30 The Loud House | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Best and Bester | 08:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 08:50 Ollie's Pack | 09:15 Super Wish | 09:45 Best & Bester | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 The Loud House | 11:30 The Loud House | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV HDTV (YTVHD) | 2024-04-27 12:30 Sing | 15:00 The Next Step | 15:30 The Next Step | 16:00 Danger Force | 16:30 Danger Force | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 The Next Step | 18:30 The Next Step | 19:00 Braceface | 19:30 Braceface | 20:00 Junior Chef Showdown | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 22:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 23:00 The Loud House | 23:30 The Loud House | 2024-04-28 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 The Smurfs | 04:00 The Boss Baby | 06:00 Barbie: It Takes Two | 06:30 Monster High | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 Popularity Papers | 08:00 The Smurfs | 10:00 The Boss Baby | 12:00 The Boss Baby | 14:00 The Hardy Boys | 15:00 The Next Step | 15:30 The Next Step | 16:00 Danger Force | 16:30 Danger Force | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 The Next Step | 18:30 The Next Step | 19:00 Braceface | 19:30 Braceface | 20:00 Top Chef Family Style | 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 Wayside | 22:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 23:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 23:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-04-29 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 The Loud House | 01:00 Best and Bester | 01:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 01:50 Ollie's Pack | 02:15 Super Wish | 02:40 The 3 Amigonauts | 03:05 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 03:30 The Loud House | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Best and Bester | 05:25 Scaredy Squirrel | 05:50 Ollie's Pack | 06:15 Super Wish | 06:45 Best & Bester | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 The Loud House | 08:30 The Loud House | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 The Really Loud House | 10:30 Popularity Papers | 11:00 The Next Step | 11:30 The Next Step | 12:00 The Next Step | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Z HDTV (Z) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 13:00 Le mandat | 15:30 Pimp My Ride | 16:00 Shoresy, le salaud du hockey | 16:30 Le Punch Club | 17:00 Star Trek : Discovery | 18:15 Seuls et tout nus | 19:15 Star Trek : Short Treks | 19:30 Tracteurs en duel | 20:00 Le Sanctuaire | 21:00 Le Sanctuaire | 22:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 23:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 2024-04-28 00:00 Rire sans tabous | 01:00 Tout seul et tout nu | 02:00 Seuls et tout nus | 03:00 Dangers sur la route | 03:30 Dangers sur la route | 04:00 Ridiculous | 04:30 Ridiculous | 05:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 05:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 06:00 Affaires non classées | 08:00 Ridiculous | 08:30 Ridiculous | 09:00 Le maître du jeu | 10:00 Plus ou moins misérable | 10:30 Roast Battle: le grand duel | 11:00 Les soirées carte blanche | 12:00 Robert Downey Jr : ses voitures de rêve | 13:00 La route du diable | 15:00 Pimp My Ride | 15:30 Pimp My Ride | 16:00 Van Helsing | 17:00 Van Helsing | 18:00 Van Helsing | 19:00 Van Helsing | 20:00 Van Helsing | 21:00 Le maître du jeu | 22:00 Le Punch Club | 22:30 Route en déroute | 23:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 2024-04-29 00:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 01:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 01:30 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 02:00 Ridiculous | 02:30 Ridiculous | 03:00 Rire sans tabous | 04:00 Les hors-la-loi du volant: rois de la piste | 05:00 Star Trek: la nouvelle génération | 06:00 Américars : rapides et musclés | 07:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 08:00 Ceci n'est pas un talk show | 08:30 Ça c'est drôle ! | 09:00 Ridiculous | 09:30 Ridiculous | 10:00 Les Brown: génération Alaska, partie | 11:00 Le garage de Bad Chad | 12:00 Robert Downey Jr : ses voitures de rêve | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV Canada (ZEETV) | 2024-04-27 12:15 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 13:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 13:30 Kundali Bhagya | 14:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 14:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 15:15 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 16:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 16:30 Kundali Bhagya | 17:00 Doctor G. | 20:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 20:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 21:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 22:00 Spotlight | 22:30 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 2024-04-28 00:00 Ramdev Baba | 00:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 01:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 01:30 Spotlight | 02:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 02:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 03:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 03:45 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 04:30 Pattay Ki Baat | 05:00 Jhatpat Khana | 05:30 Mission Raniganj | 08:30 Spotlight | 09:00 Bhagyalaxmi | 09:30 Choti Jathani | 10:00 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 10:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 11:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 11:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 12:15 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 13:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 13:30 Kundali Bhagya | 14:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 14:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 15:15 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 16:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 16:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 17:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 Spotlight | 20:30 Jhatpat Khana | 21:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 21:30 Cancon | 22:00 Spotlight | 22:30 Cancon | 23:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 23:30 Cancon | 2024-04-29 00:00 Ramdev Baba | 00:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 01:00 International T20 Cricket Safari- Pre | 01:30 International League T20 Cricket | 02:46 International T20 Cricket Mid Break | 03:00 International League T20 Cricket | 04:16 Zee TV Canada | 04:46 International T20 Cricket Safari- Post | 05:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 Gta Roundup | 09:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 10:00 Kyunki.. Saas Maa Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 10:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 11:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 11:30 Choti Jathani | 12:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zeste HDTV (Zeste HD) | 2024-04-27 12:00 Les stars de Gordon Ramsay | 13:00 Hell's Kitchen | 14:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 15:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 16:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 17:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 18:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 19:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 20:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 21:00 Affrontement au supermarché | 22:00 Le Restaurant | 23:00 Le Restaurant | 2024-04-28 00:00 Le Restaurant | 01:00 Le Restaurant | 02:00 Le Restaurant | 03:00 Le Restaurant | 04:00 Le Restaurant | 05:00 Le Restaurant | 06:00 Le Restaurant | 07:00 Le Restaurant | 08:00 Opération sabotage | 09:00 Stefano | 10:00 Sur le pouce | 11:00 Passeport gourmand | 11:30 Passeport gourmand | 12:00 Tournée gourmande | 13:00 Les pires cuisiniers de l'Amérique | 14:00 Restaurant impossible | 15:00 Restaurant impossible | 16:00 Restaurant impossible | 17:00 Restaurant impossible | 18:00 Restaurant impossible | 19:00 Restaurant impossible | 20:00 La recette secrète de l'amour | 22:00 Restaurant impossible | 23:00 Le Restaurant | 2024-04-29 00:00 Le Restaurant | 01:00 Le Restaurant | 02:00 Les pros du gril | 03:00 Stefano | 04:00 Restaurant impossible | 05:00 Le Restaurant | 06:00 Le Restaurant | 07:00 Le Restaurant | 08:00 Le championnat de pâtisserie junior | 09:00 L'affrontement des chocolatiers | 10:00 Restaurant impossible | 11:00 Restaurant impossible | 12:00 Le meilleur pâtissier édition britannique |