Al Jazeera | 2024-06-16 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Fault Lines | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Bottom Line | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 UpFront | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Al Jazeera World | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Stateless in Syria | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 101 East | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 The Listening Post | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Al Jazeera World | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 UpFront | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 The Bottom Line | 2024-06-17 00:00 News Live | 00:30 101 East | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 02:00 News Live | 02:30 Inside Story | 03:00 Newshour | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 The Listening Post | 05:00 News Live | 05:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 06:00 Newshour | 07:00 News Live | 07:30 Inside Story | 08:00 Witness | 09:00 Newshour | 10:00 News Live | 10:30 Studio B: Unscripted | 11:00 Newshour | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Fault Lines | 13:00 News Live | 13:30 Inside Story | 14:00 Newshour | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Counting the Cost | 16:00 News Live | 16:30 The Stream | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 Newshour | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Witness | 20:00 News Live | 20:30 Inside Story | 21:00 Witness | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 The Listening Post | 2024-06-18 00:00 News Live | |||
Bravo | 2024-06-16 00:00 Judge Jerry | 00:30 Judge Jerry | 01:00 Judge Jerry | 01:30 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 02:30 Hoarders | 03:30 Jaws | 06:05 24 Hours In Emergency | 07:00 999: Emergency Call Out | 07:55 The Real Murders Of Los Angeles | 08:45 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 Infomercials | 18:00 Top Chef | 19:00 Snapped | 20:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 21:00 Below Deck | 21:55 Vanderpump Rules | 23:00 Judge Jerry | 23:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 2024-06-17 00:30 Top Chef | 01:30 Hoarders | 02:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 03:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 04:30 Accident, Suicide Or Murder? | 05:30 Sin City Murders | 06:30 Snapped | 07:30 Buried In The Backyard | 08:20 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 Infomercials | 18:00 Top Chef | 19:00 Snapped | 20:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 21:00 Below Deck | 22:00 Vanderpump Rules | 23:00 Judge Jerry | 23:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo PLUS 1 | 2024-06-16 00:35 Judge Jerry | 01:00 Judge Jerry | 01:30 Judge Jerry | 02:00 Judge Jerry | 02:30 Top Chef: All Stars LA | 03:30 Hoarders | 04:30 Jaws | 07:05 24 Hours In Emergency | 08:00 999: Emergency Call Out | 08:55 The Real Murders Of Los Angeles | 09:45 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 Infomercials | 19:00 Top Chef | 20:00 Snapped | 21:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 22:00 Below Deck | 22:55 Vanderpump Rules | 2024-06-17 00:00 Judge Jerry | 00:30 Love It Or List It: Vancouver | 01:30 Top Chef | 02:30 Hoarders | 03:30 Million Dollar Listing: New York | 04:30 24 Hours In Emergency | 05:30 Accident, Suicide Or Murder? | 06:30 Sin City Murders | 07:30 Snapped | 08:30 Buried In The Backyard | 09:20 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 Infomercials | 19:00 Top Chef | 20:00 Snapped | 21:00 The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City | 22:00 Below Deck | 23:00 Vanderpump Rules | 2024-06-18 00:00 Judge Jerry | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CH200 | 2024-06-16 01:30 Guide to Better Living | 02:00 Eat, Play, Stay | 02:30 The Cellar Door | 03:00 The Billy Ho Show | 03:30 Classic Restos | 04:00 JUICE TV | 08:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | 2024-06-17 00:00 JUICE TV | 02:00 JUICE TV | 03:00 Guide to Better Living | 03:30 JUICE TV | 04:00 JUICE TV | 05:00 JUICE TV | 08:00 JUICE TV | 20:00 JUICE TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channel News Asia (CNA) | 2024-06-16 00:00 Asia Now | 00:30 Lunch With Masters of Finance | 01:00 Headline News | 01:02 Japan Hour | 02:00 Asia Now | 02:30 Remarkable Living | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNN Fast | 2024-06-16 14:00 CNN Fast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUKE | 2024-06-16 01:10 Engineering Reborn | 02:05 Motor Mythbusters | 03:05 Highway Cops | 03:35 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion | 04:30 Kitchen Commando | 05:30 NZ Hunter Adventures | 06:30 Gem Hunters Down Under | 07:30 Saving Lives at Sea | 08:35 Curse Of Oak Island | 09:20 Curse Of Oak Island | 10:00 Duke - Back In The Future | 14:00 On Duke Today... | 14:50 UEFA Euros | 17:10 On Duke Today... | 19:55 The Chase Australia | 20:45 Frasier | 21:15 Frasier | 21:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 22:05 Deep Water Salvage | 23:00 Fishing and Adventure | 23:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 2024-06-17 00:00 The Chase Australia | 00:55 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 01:45 Frasier | 02:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 02:40 The Office U.S | 03:10 Two And A Half Men | 03:35 Two And A Half Men | 04:05 2 Broke Girls | 04:30 The Brothers Grimm | 06:40 Twisted Metal | 07:15 Twisted Metal | 07:45 Eureka | 08:30 House | 09:15 Duke - Back In The Future | 14:00 On Duke Today... | 19:50 The Chase Australia | 20:45 Frasier | 21:10 Frasier | 21:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 22:05 Deep Water Salvage | 23:00 Fishing and Adventure | 23:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 2024-06-18 00:00 The Chase Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden | 2024-06-16 00:45 How Do They Do It? | 01:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 02:10 American Pickers | 03:05 Shed And Buried | 03:35 Moonshiners | 04:30 Tulip Fever | 06:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:25 How Do They Do It? | 07:55 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 16:20 How Do They Do It? | 16:50 American Pickers | 17:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 18:40 Shed And Buried | 19:10 Restaurant: Impossible | 20:05 American Pickers | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 22:00 Restaurant: Impossible | 22:55 American Pickers | 23:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 2024-06-17 00:45 How Do They Do It? | 01:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 02:10 Salvage Hunters | 03:05 Storage Wars | 03:30 Bondi Rescue | 04:00 Border Security | 04:30 Paramedics On The Front Line | 05:30 Cops On The Rock | 06:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 07:25 How Do They Do It? | 07:55 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 15:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 16:20 How Do They Do It? | 16:50 Salvage Hunters | 17:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 18:40 Storage Wars | 19:05 Bondi Rescue | 19:35 Border Security | 20:05 Paramedics On The Front Line | 21:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 22:00 Salvage Hunters | 22:55 Storage Wars | 23:20 Bondi Rescue | 23:50 Restaurant: Impossible | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
eden+1 | 2024-06-16 00:20 Shed And Buried | 00:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 01:45 How Do They Do It? | 02:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 American Pickers | 04:05 Shed And Buried | 04:35 Moonshiners | 05:30 Tulip Fever | 07:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 08:25 How Do They Do It? | 08:55 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 15:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 16:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 17:20 How Do They Do It? | 17:50 American Pickers | 18:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:40 Shed And Buried | 20:10 Restaurant: Impossible | 21:05 American Pickers | 22:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 23:00 Restaurant: Impossible | 23:55 American Pickers | 2024-06-17 00:50 Restaurant: Impossible | 01:45 How Do They Do It? | 02:15 Mysteries At The Museum | 03:10 Salvage Hunters | 04:05 Storage Wars | 04:30 Bondi Rescue | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Paramedics On The Front Line | 06:30 Cops On The Rock | 07:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 08:25 How Do They Do It? | 08:55 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 15:30 Mysteries At The Museum | 16:25 Restaurant: Impossible | 17:20 How Do They Do It? | 17:50 Salvage Hunters | 18:45 Mysteries At The Museum | 19:40 Storage Wars | 20:05 Bondi Rescue | 20:35 Border Security | 21:05 Paramedics On The Front Line | 22:05 Mysteries At The Museum | 23:00 Salvage Hunters | 23:55 Storage Wars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Firstlight | 2024-06-16 00:30 The Incredible Journey | 01:00 IIW Canada | 01:30 Mentone SDA | 02:15 Creation Scapes | 02:30 Body Battles | 03:00 Pathway to Paradise | 03:30 3ABN - Spotless | 04:30 Pathway to Paradise | 05:00 Lake City SDA | 06:00 Jacob Tells His Story | 06:30 Receiving the Word | 07:00 Secrets Unsealed | 07:30 Creation Scapes | 08:00 Pathway to Paradise | 09:00 AIG - The Foundations | 10:00 Autumn Leaves | 11:00 Quo Vadis | 11:45 Creation Scapes | 12:00 It Is Written USA | 12:30 Total Onslaught | 13:30 2CBN GYC | 14:00 Your Bible Questions Answered | 14:30 Revelation of Love | 15:30 3ABN KIDS 3 Angels for Kids | 16:00 AWR Amazing Prophecies | 17:00 Mentone SDA | 17:45 Creation Scapes | 18:00 Hopelives365 | 19:00 Controller | 20:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery 4 | 21:00 Weekly Bible Study | 22:00 Pathway to Paradise | 22:45 Creation Scapes | 23:00 Native New Health | 23:30 Pathway to Paradise | 2024-06-17 00:00 3ABN KIDS Creation is Science | 00:15 3ABN KIDS X-Press | 00:30 Let's Cook Together | 01:00 Life Ready Kids Episode 2 | 01:30 White Horse Media | 02:00 Breaking News | 03:00 God So Loved The World | 03:30 Revelation Today in Charlotte | 04:30 Amazing Facts | 06:00 1888 The Heart of Adventism | 06:45 Testimony | 07:00 Amazing Facts | 08:00 Your Bible Questions Answered | 08:30 IIW Canada | 09:00 Life Ready Kids Episode 2 | 09:30 Weekly Bible Study | 10:30 AIG - Answers News | 11:00 Pathway to Paradise | 11:30 Creation Scapes | 12:00 3ABN Today | 13:00 Amazing Facts-Eyedentity | 14:00 It Is Written | 14:30 Village SDA | 15:30 3ABN KIDS Camp Fit Club | 16:00 It Is Written USA | 16:30 Amazing Facts | 17:30 The Preparation Ministry | 18:30 3ABN - Spotless | 19:30 Give Me the Bible - Salvation | 20:30 Revelation of Love | 21:30 Gods Final Call | 22:30 Let's Cook Together | 23:00 Salvation in Symbols & Signs | 23:30 Secrets Unsealed | 2024-06-18 00:00 Amazing Facts Amazing Adventures | ||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-06-16 00:00 Mash-Up Our Home | 00:50 Celebrity IOU | 01:40 Unsellable Houses | 02:30 Rico To The Rescue | 03:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 04:20 Mash-Up Our Home | 05:10 Super Dad | 05:35 Super Dad | 06:00 Good Bones | 06:50 Home Town | 07:40 My Lottery Dream Home International | 08:05 House Hunters | 08:30 My Lottery Dream Home International | 08:55 House Hunters | 09:20 House Hunters | 09:45 House Hunters | 10:10 House Hunters | 10:35 House Hunters | 11:00 House Hunters Renovation | 11:50 Why The Heck did I Buy This House? | 12:40 Bargain Block | 13:30 House Hunters | 14:00 Two Steps Home | 14:50 House Hunters Renovation | 15:40 House Hunters International | 16:05 Perfect Home Asia | 16:30 House Hunters Renovation | 17:20 Mash-Up Our Home (Premiere) | 18:10 Two Steps Home | 19:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:50 Unsellable Houses | 20:40 Home Town | 21:30 House Hunters International | 21:55 Perfect Home Asia | 22:20 House Hunters Renovation | 23:10 House Hunters Renovation | 2024-06-17 00:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 00:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 00:50 Unsellable Houses | 01:40 Mash-Up Our Home (Premiere) | 02:30 Home Town | 03:30 House Hunters International | 03:55 House Hunters | 04:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 04:45 My Lottery Dream Home | 05:10 Mash-Up Our Home (Premiere) | 06:00 Unsellable Houses | 06:50 House Hunters International | 07:15 House Hunters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HGTV | 2024-06-16 00:00 Mash-Up Our Home | 00:50 Celebrity IOU | 01:40 Unsellable Houses | 02:30 Rico To The Rescue | 03:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 04:20 Mash-Up Our Home | 05:10 Super Dad | 05:35 Super Dad | 06:00 Good Bones | 06:50 Home Town | 07:40 My Lottery Dream Home International | 08:05 House Hunters | 08:30 My Lottery Dream Home International | 08:55 House Hunters | 09:20 House Hunters | 09:45 House Hunters | 10:10 House Hunters | 10:35 House Hunters | 11:00 House Hunters Renovation | 11:50 Why The Heck did I Buy This House? | 12:40 Bargain Block | 13:30 House Hunters | 14:00 Two Steps Home | 14:50 House Hunters Renovation | 15:40 House Hunters International | 16:05 Perfect Home Asia | 16:30 House Hunters Renovation | 17:20 Mash-Up Our Home | 18:10 Two Steps Home | 19:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:50 Unsellable Houses | 20:40 Home Town | 21:30 House Hunters International | 21:55 Perfect Home Asia | 22:20 House Hunters Renovation | 23:10 House Hunters Renovation | 2024-06-17 00:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 00:25 My Lottery Dream Home | 00:50 Unsellable Houses | 01:40 Mash-Up Our Home | 02:30 Home Town | 03:30 House Hunters International | 03:55 House Hunters | 04:20 My Lottery Dream Home | 04:45 My Lottery Dream Home | 05:10 Mash-Up Our Home | 06:00 Unsellable Houses | 06:50 House Hunters International | 07:15 House Hunters | 07:40 My Lottery Dream Home | 08:05 House Hunters | 08:30 Mash-Up Our Home | 09:20 Unsellable Houses | 10:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:35 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:00 Two Steps Home | 11:50 Two Steps Home | 12:40 Home Town | 13:30 House Hunters | 14:00 Tough Love With Hilary Farr | 14:50 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:15 House Hunters | 15:40 House Hunters International | 16:05 House Hunters | 16:30 House Hunters International | 16:55 House Hunters | 17:20 Celebrity IOU | 18:10 Tough Love With Hilary Farr | 19:00 Lil Jon Wants To Do What? | 19:50 Fixer Upper: Welcome Home | 20:40 Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation | 21:30 House Hunters International | 21:55 House Hunters | 22:20 House Hunters International | 22:45 House Hunters | 23:10 My Lottery Dream Home | 23:35 House Hunters | 2024-06-18 00:00 Lil Jon Wants To Do What? | |||
Hope Channel | 2024-06-16 00:00 Animal Encounters | 00:30 Live at Psalter Studio | 01:00 Born To Be Wild | 02:00 Faith Development | 02:30 Music In My Life | 03:00 It Is Written | 03:30 Kew Gardens - Season By Season | 04:30 Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals | 05:00 Arnion | 05:30 Frequently Asked Questions | 06:00 InVerse | 06:30 Answers In Genesis | 07:30 Off the Grid | 08:00 Understandable | 09:00 Cross Connection - John | 10:00 Loma Linda 360 | 10:30 Speak Up | 11:00 Live at Psalter Studio | 11:30 It Is Written | 12:00 Faith Development | 12:30 Arnion | 13:00 7th Street Theatre | 13:30 Missions Today | 14:00 Scenic Praise | 14:30 Animal Encounters | 15:00 Biographies | 15:40 Too Cute | 16:00 Mad About Marriage | 16:30 Stupid Money | 17:00 Creation Ministries | 18:00 Cross Connection - John | 19:00 Loma Linda 360 | 19:30 It Is Written | 20:00 7th Street Theatre | 20:30 Missions Today | 21:00 Answers In Genesis | 22:00 Go Healthy For Good | 23:00 Hope Sabbath School | 2024-06-17 00:00 Biographies | 00:40 Too Cute | 01:00 Lifestyle Magazine | 01:30 Stupid Money | 02:00 Let's Pray | 02:30 The Battle Is | 03:00 The Incredible Journey | 03:30 Hope At Night | 04:30 The Cute Ones | 05:00 Amazing Discoveries | 06:05 Faith Development | 06:30 God So Loved the World -Autumn | 07:00 It Is Written | 07:30 Ocean Quest | 08:30 Missions Today | 09:00 Off the Grid | 09:30 New Perceptions | 10:00 Lessons for Living | 10:30 InVerse | 11:00 The Battle Is | 11:30 The Incredible Journey | 12:00 Uncovering the Truth About Dinosaurs | 12:30 Loma Linda 360 | 13:00 Mad About Marriage | 13:30 Scenic Praise | 14:00 Storyline | 15:00 Parker's Puzzle | 15:30 Ryan Defrates Secret Agent | 16:00 Real Family Talk | 16:30 Lifestyle Magazine | 17:00 Cliff! | 17:30 The Battle Is | 18:00 InVerse | 18:30 Frequently Asked Questions | 19:00 Let's Pray | 19:30 God So Loved the World -Autumn | 20:00 Authentic | 20:30 Kew Gardens - Season By Season | 21:30 Mad About Marriage | 22:00 Lessons for Living | 22:30 New Perceptions | 23:00 Live at Psalter Studio | 23:30 Faith Development | 2024-06-18 00:00 Parker's Puzzle |
MovieSphere | 2024-06-16 00:33 Genius | 02:35 A Secret Life | 04:10 Love Me | 06:02 Unstable | 07:44 Goblin | 09:31 American Psycho | 11:28 The Blair Witch Project | 13:07 The Gallows Act II | 14:00 The Gallows Act II | 15:03 1408 | 17:05 War of the Buttons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parliament TV | 2024-06-16 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 2024-06-17 02:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | 14:00 arTVox: showcasing work by NZ artists | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME | 2024-06-16 01:00 Rugby Nation | 01:30 News First On Sky Open | 02:00 American Pickers | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Pawn Stars | 04:30 Lockerbie | 05:30 Belgravia: The Next Chapter | 06:30 Gentleman Jack | 07:45 Yellowjackets | 09:00 Smash | 10:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 American Pickers | 17:00 Jeopardy | 17:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 18:00 Infomercials | 20:00 Big Love | 21:00 Outback Truckers | 22:00 Jeopardy | 22:30 Frasier | 23:00 The Middle | 23:30 The Middle | 2024-06-17 00:00 Pawn Stars | 00:30 Supercars Darwin Triple Crown | 01:30 News First On Sky Open | 02:00 American Pickers | 03:00 30 Rock | 03:30 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 04:30 The Red Stag Timber Hunters Club | 05:40 The Crowd Goes Wild | 06:10 About A Boy | 06:40 About A Boy | 07:10 Rap Sh!t | 07:50 American Gigolo | 09:00 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 16:00 American Pickers | 17:00 No Boundaries Cwc Special: Review... | 17:30 The Crowd Goes Wild | 18:00 Infomercials | 20:00 Big Love | 21:05 Outback Truckers | 22:00 Jeopardy | 22:30 Frasier | 23:00 Middle, The | 23:30 Middle, The | 2024-06-18 00:00 American Pickers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRIME +1 | 2024-06-16 00:00 NBL | 02:00 Rugby Nation | 02:30 News First On Sky Open | 03:00 American Pickers | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Pawn Stars | 05:30 Lockerbie | 06:30 Belgravia: The Next Chapter | 07:30 Gentleman Jack | 08:45 Yellowjackets | 10:00 Smash | 11:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 American Pickers | 18:00 Jeopardy | 18:30 Wheel Of Fortune | 19:00 Infomercials | 21:00 Big Love | 22:00 Outback Truckers | 23:00 Jeopardy | 23:30 Frasier | 2024-06-17 00:00 The Middle | 00:30 The Middle | 01:00 Pawn Stars | 01:30 Supercars Darwin Triple Crown | 02:30 News First On Sky Open | 03:00 American Pickers | 04:00 30 Rock | 04:30 Massive Engineering Mistakes | 05:30 The Red Stag Timber Hunters Club | 06:40 The Crowd Goes Wild | 07:10 About A Boy | 07:40 About A Boy | 08:10 Rap Sh!t | 08:50 American Gigolo | 10:00 Infomercials | 15:00 Infomercials | 17:00 American Pickers | 18:00 No Boundaries Cwc Special: Review... | 18:30 The Crowd Goes Wild | 19:00 Infomercials | 21:00 Big Love | 22:05 Outback Truckers | 23:00 Jeopardy | 23:30 Frasier | 2024-06-18 00:00 Middle, The | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redbull TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSH | 2024-06-16 00:00 Wheeler Dealers | 00:50 Wheeler Dealers | 01:45 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 02:35 Savage Builds | 03:30 Goblin Works Garage | 04:30 Texas Metal | 05:30 Junkyard Empire | 06:25 Airplane Repo | 07:20 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 08:15 Savage Builds | 09:05 Goblin Works Garage | 09:55 Texas Metal | 10:45 Junkyard Empire | 11:35 Airplane Repo | 12:25 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater | 13:15 Savage Builds | 14:00 Goblin Works Garage | 14:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 15:40 Wheeler Dealers | 16:30 Man Vs. Wild | 17:20 Texas Metal | 18:10 Junkyard Empire | 19:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 19:50 Man Vs. Wild | 20:40 Building Off The Grid | 21:30 Building Alaska | 22:20 Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch | 23:10 Wheeler Dealers | 2024-06-17 00:00 Goblin Works Garage | 00:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 01:40 Wheeler Dealers | 02:35 Man Vs. Wild | 03:30 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 04:30 Naked And Afraid XL | 06:25 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 07:20 Wheeler Dealers | 08:15 Man Vs. Wild | 09:05 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 09:55 Naked And Afraid XL | 11:35 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 12:25 Wheeler Dealers | 13:15 Man Vs. Wild | 14:00 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | 14:50 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 15:40 Wheeler Dealers | 16:30 Man Vs. Wild | 17:20 Naked And Afraid XL | 19:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 19:50 Man Vs. Wild | 20:40 Unique Rides | 21:30 Kindig Customs | 22:20 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 23:10 Wheeler Dealers | 2024-06-18 00:00 Ed Stafford: First Man Out | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shine TV | 2024-06-16 01:30 Turning Point | 02:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 02:30 Holy Rollin' | 03:00 Centuries Collide | 03:30 When Calls The Heart | 04:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 05:00 Britain's Great Cathedrals | 06:00 Church Unlimited | 07:00 Anglican Diocese, Nelson | 08:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 08:55 Songs of Praise | 09:30 Life TV with Paul de Jong | 10:00 Running With Fire | 10:30 Shine Worship | 11:00 I Can Only Imagine | 13:00 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 14:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 14:03 Church Unlimited | 15:00 Tune Time | 15:30 Holy Moly | 16:00 ARISE Kids TV | 16:30 Katherine Ruonala | 17:00 New Creation TV | 17:30 Illuminations | 18:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 18:30 Miracle Living Today | 19:00 On Mic Weekend Edition | 19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 20:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 20:03 Centuries Collide | 20:30 When Calls The Heart | 21:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 22:00 Britain's Great Cathedrals | 23:00 Grace At Your Place | 2024-06-17 00:00 Tune Time | 00:30 Holy Moly | 01:00 ARISE Kids TV | 01:30 Compassion Stories | 02:00 The 700 Club | 02:57 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 03:00 The Kindness Diaries | 03:30 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron | 04:30 When Calls The Heart | 05:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 06:00 Grace At Your Place | 07:00 Legacy TV | 07:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 08:00 Word For You | 08:30 Give Me An Answer | 09:00 Catholic Diocese of Auckland | 10:00 New Creation TV | 10:30 Shine Worship | 11:00 90 Minutes in Heaven | 13:00 Katherine Ruonala | 13:30 Word For You | 14:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 14:03 Bethlehem Baptist Church | 15:00 Kids Beach Club | 15:30 Connect | 16:00 Sea Kids | 16:30 Word For You | 17:00 New Creation TV | 17:30 Britain's Great Cathedrals | 18:00 The 700 Club | 19:00 TV4DADS: Florida | 19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 20:00 God's Word Fresh 4 U Today | 20:03 The Kindness Diaries | 20:30 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron | 21:30 When Calls The Heart | 22:30 NEW Drive Thru History | 23:00 Church Unlimited | 2024-06-18 00:00 Kids Beach Club | |||||||||
TAB Trackside 1 | 2024-06-16 00:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 01:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 02:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 03:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 04:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 05:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 06:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 07:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 07:10 Racing Invercargill | 07:55 Racing Otaki | 08:00 Trackside 1 - AUS/INTL | 08:30 Racing Ruakaka | 09:00 Racing Australia | 09:30 Racing Pukekohe | 10:00 Racing Addington | 10:30 Racing Australia | 10:45 Racing Invercargill | 11:00 Bred To Win | 11:30 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 12:00 Racing New Plymouth | 12:30 Thoroughbred Weekly | 12:45 Racing Alexandra Park | 13:30 Australian Trials | 14:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 14:30 Racing Alexandra Park | 15:15 Australian Trials | 15:45 Racing Addington | 16:30 Racing Invercargill | 17:15 Racing Otaki | 17:45 Racing Ruakaka | 18:15 Racing Australia | 19:15 Racing Timaru | 19:45 Racing Manukau | 20:05 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 21:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 22:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 23:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 2024-06-17 00:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 01:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 02:00 Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS | 03:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 04:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 05:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 06:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | 06:30 Racing Addington | 07:15 Racing Timaru | 07:45 Racing Manukau | 08:00 Thoroughbred Weekly | 09:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 09:30 Racing Australia | 10:30 Racing Addington | 11:30 Racing Invercargill | 12:15 Racing Timaru | 12:45 Racing Manukau | 13:15 Racing Addington | 14:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 14:30 Australian Trials | 15:00 Thoroughbred Weekly | 16:00 Racing Australia | 17:00 Racing Otaki | 17:30 Racing Ruakaka | 18:00 Thoroughbreds Are Go | 18:30 Australian Trials | 19:00 Thoroughbred Weekly | 20:00 Racing Timaru | 20:30 Racing Addington | 21:15 Racing Manukau | 21:45 Trackside 1 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 1 - AUS | |||||||||||||
TAB Trackside 2 | 2024-06-16 01:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 03:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 05:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 07:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 08:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 09:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 10:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 11:30 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 12:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 13:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 14:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 15:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 17:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 19:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 21:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 2024-06-17 01:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 03:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 05:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 07:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 08:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 09:15 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 10:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 11:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 12:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 13:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 14:00 Trackside 2 from 7:00 | 15:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 17:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 19:00 Trackside 2 - USA | 21:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | 23:00 Trackside 2 - AUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Te Reo | 2024-06-16 00:30 Haka Pedia | 01:00 Haka Pedia | 01:30 Haka Pedia | 02:00 Haka Pedia | 02:30 Haka Pedia | 03:00 Haka Pedia | 03:30 Haka Pedia | 04:00 Haka Pedia | 04:30 Haka Pedia | 05:00 Haka Pedia | 05:30 Haka Pedia | 06:00 Haka Pedia | 06:30 Haka Pedia | 06:56 Te Reo | 19:30 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:00 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:30 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:00 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:30 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:00 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 23:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 23:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 2024-06-17 00:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 00:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 01:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 01:30 Te Ao Mārama | 02:00 Iwi Anthems | 02:30 Iwi Anthems | 03:00 Haka Regionals 2024 | 03:30 Haka Regionals 2024 | 04:00 Haka Pedia | 04:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 05:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 05:30 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 06:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 06:30 Te Ao Mārama | 06:56 Te Reo | 19:30 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:00 ASB Polyfest 2022 | 20:30 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:00 Senior Kapa Haka Regionals 2020 | 21:30 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:00 ASB Polyfest 2023 | 22:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 23:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | 23:30 Te Mana Kuratahi Kapa Haka 2023 | 2024-06-18 00:00 Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua O Aotearoa 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Graham Norton Show | 2024-06-16 00:10 The Graham Norton Show | 00:55 The Graham Norton Show | 00:59 The Graham Norton Show | 01:47 The Graham Norton Show | 02:33 The Graham Norton Show | 03:18 The Graham Norton Show | 04:02 The Graham Norton Show | 04:50 The Graham Norton Show | 05:36 The Graham Norton Show | 06:21 The Graham Norton Show | 07:06 The Graham Norton Show | 07:52 The Graham Norton Show | 08:37 The Graham Norton Show | 09:25 The Graham Norton Show | 10:12 The Graham Norton Show | 11:01 The Graham Norton Show | 11:48 The Graham Norton Show | 12:33 The Graham Norton Show | 13:21 The Graham Norton Show | 14:00 The Graham Norton Show | 14:06 The Graham Norton Show | 14:54 The Graham Norton Show | 15:42 The Graham Norton Show | 16:28 The Graham Norton Show | 17:12 The Graham Norton Show | 17:56 The Graham Norton Show | 18:42 The Graham Norton Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three | 2024-06-16 00:00 CRC - Nascar 2023 Highlights | 01:00 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 02:00 Newshub 6pm | 03:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 04:00 Like A Boss | 05:50 Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion | 06:50 Ready To Love | 07:50 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 14:00 AM | 17:00 Infomercials | 18:30 Gold Rush | 19:30 Tiny House Hunters | 20:00 Sister Wives | 20:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 21:15 Good Bones | 22:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 23:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 2024-06-17 00:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 00:30 Kitchen Crashers | 01:00 Gold Rush | 02:00 Newshub 6pm | 03:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 04:00 High Country | 04:55 The Good Doctor | 05:50 Paris In Love | 06:30 Gold Rush | 07:25 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 07:50 Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercials | 14:00 AM | 17:00 Infomercials | 18:30 Gold Rush | 19:30 Tiny House Hunters | 20:00 Sister Wives | 20:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 21:15 Good Bones | 22:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 23:10 Guy's Grocery Games | 2024-06-18 00:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreeNow Sport 1 | 2024-06-16 08:00 NASCAR Cup - Iowa, today at 10.30am | 14:00 NASCAR Cup - Iowa, today at 10.30am | 18:30 Live: NASCAR Cup - Iowa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThreePlus1 | 2024-06-16 00:00 CRC Motorsport: NZ Super Saloon Champs | 01:00 CRC - Nascar 2023 Highlights | 02:00 Gold Rush: Parker's Trail | 03:00 Newshub 6pm | 04:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 05:00 Like A Boss | 06:50 Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion | 07:50 Ready To Love | 08:50 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 15:00 AM | 18:00 Infomercials | 19:30 Gold Rush | 20:30 Tiny House Hunters | 21:00 Sister Wives | 21:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 22:15 Good Bones | 23:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 2024-06-17 00:05 Guy's Grocery Games | 01:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 01:30 Kitchen Crashers | 02:00 Gold Rush | 03:00 Newshub 6pm | 04:00 Married At First Sight NZ | 05:00 High Country | 05:55 The Good Doctor | 06:50 Paris In Love | 07:30 Gold Rush | 08:25 Lakefront Bargain Hunt | 08:50 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 15:00 AM | 18:00 Infomercials | 19:30 Gold Rush | 20:30 Tiny House Hunters | 21:00 Sister Wives | 21:50 Say Yes To The Dress: UK | 22:15 Good Bones | 23:10 Pit Bulls & Parolees | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 | 2024-06-16 00:25 Country House Hunters: New Zealand | 01:00 The Chase | 02:00 1News at Six | 03:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 03:30 New Zealand's Best Homes With Phil Spencer | 04:30 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 06:35 The Reunion | 07:30 The Capture | 08:35 Infomercials | 09:05 Advanced Hair infomercial | 09:35 Infomercials | 10:05 Religious | 10:35 Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercials | 11:30 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 12:30 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 13:25 Infomercials | 14:00 Breakfast | 17:00 Riddiculous | 18:00 Tipping Point | 19:00 The Chase | 20:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 20:30 Emmerdale | 21:30 Coronation Street | 22:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 23:00 Tipping Point | 2024-06-17 00:00 Te Karere | 00:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 01:00 The Chase | 02:00 1News at Six | 03:00 Seven Sharp | 03:30 Border Security | 04:00 Highway Cops | 04:30 Hmp Behind Bars | 05:30 Hard Quiz | 06:05 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 06:35 Shortland Street | 07:05 12th Victim | 08:10 Q+A With Jack Tame | 09:10 Te Karere | 09:40 Infomercials | 10:10 Religious | 10:35 Infomercials | 11:05 Infomercials | 11:35 Infomercials | 12:05 Infomercials | 12:35 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 13:30 Te Karere | 14:00 Breakfast | 17:00 Riddiculous | 18:00 Tipping Point | 19:00 The Chase | 20:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 20:30 Emmerdale | 21:00 Coronation Street | 22:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 23:00 Tipping Point | 2024-06-18 00:00 Te Karere | |||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 1 plus 1 | 2024-06-16 00:25 South Seas Spearo | 01:25 Country House Hunters: New Zealand | 02:00 The Chase | 03:00 1News at Six | 04:00 Hyundai Country Calendar | 04:30 New Zealand's Best Homes With Phil Spencer | 05:30 The Brokenwood Mysteries | 07:35 The Reunion | 08:30 The Capture | 09:35 Infomercials | 10:05 Advanced Hair infomercial | 10:35 Infomercials | 11:05 Religious | 11:35 Infomercials | 12:00 Infomercials | 12:30 Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercials | 13:30 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 14:25 Infomercials | 15:00 Breakfast | 18:00 Riddiculous | 19:00 Tipping Point | 20:00 The Chase | 21:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 21:30 Emmerdale | 22:30 Coronation Street | 23:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 2024-06-17 00:00 Tipping Point | 01:00 Te Karere | 01:30 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 02:00 The Chase | 03:00 1News at Six | 04:00 Seven Sharp | 04:30 Border Security | 05:00 Highway Cops | 05:30 Hmp Behind Bars | 06:30 Hard Quiz | 07:05 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 07:35 Shortland Street | 08:05 12th Victim | 09:10 Q+A With Jack Tame | 10:10 Te Karere | 10:40 Infomercials | 11:10 Religious | 11:35 Infomercials | 12:05 Infomercials | 12:35 Infomercials | 13:05 Infomercials | 13:35 Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercials | 14:30 Te Karere | 15:00 Breakfast | 18:00 Riddiculous | 19:00 Tipping Point | 20:00 The Chase | 21:00 Deal Or No Deal Australia | 21:30 Emmerdale | 22:00 Coronation Street | 23:00 Millionaire Hot Seat | 2024-06-18 00:00 Tipping Point | |||||||||||||||||||||
TVNZ 2 | 2024-06-16 01:35 Friends | 02:05 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 MasterChef Australia | 04:15 Battleship | 06:40 FBI: International | 07:30 The Dead Don't Die | 09:25 Floribama Murders | 10:15 Mysteries & Scandals | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Religious Infomercials | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 14:25 Kiri and Lou | 14:30 Toi Time | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 15:45 Brain Busters | 16:20 Paw Patrol | 16:40 Dora The Explorer | 17:05 Infomerical | 17:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 18:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:00 The Goldbergs | 19:30 Shortland Street | 20:00 Tipping Point Australia | 21:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 Two And A Half Men | 22:30 The Office U.S | 23:00 First Dates Australia | 2024-06-17 00:00 Tipping Point Australia | 01:00 Friends | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 Home And Away | 03:00 Shortland Street | 03:30 Masterchef Australia | 04:30 The Rookie | 05:25 So Help Me Todd | 06:15 2 Broke Girls | 06:45 Catastrophe | 07:15 The Game | 07:55 Shooter | 08:40 Emmerdale | 09:30 Religious Infomercials | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Pen15 | 11:00 Canada's Drag Race V The World | 12:05 Neighbours | 12:30 Closedown Slate Returns at 5am | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:30 Religious Infomercials | 14:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 14:25 Kiri and Lou | 14:30 Toi Time | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 15:50 Brain Busters | 16:20 Paw Patrol | 16:40 Dora The Explorer | 17:05 Infomerical | 17:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 18:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:00 Home And Away | 19:30 Shortland Street | 20:00 Tipping Point Australia | 21:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 21:30 The Big Bang Theory | 22:00 Two And A Half Men | 22:30 The Office U.S | 23:00 First Dates Australia | 2024-06-18 00:00 Tipping Point Australia | ||||||||||
TVNZ 2 plus 1 | 2024-06-16 00:55 Shrek | 02:35 Friends | 03:05 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 MasterChef Australia | 05:15 Battleship | 07:40 FBI: International | 08:30 The Dead Don't Die | 10:25 Floribama Murders | 11:15 Mysteries & Scandals | 13:00 Infomercial | 13:30 Religious Infomercials | 14:00 Infomercial | 14:30 Infomercial | 15:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 15:25 Kiri and Lou | 15:30 Toi Time | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 16:45 Brain Busters | 17:20 Paw Patrol | 17:40 Dora The Explorer | 18:05 Infomerical | 18:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 19:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 The Goldbergs | 20:30 Shortland Street | 21:00 Tipping Point Australia | 22:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 Two And A Half Men | 23:30 The Office U.S | 2024-06-17 00:00 First Dates Australia | 01:00 Tipping Point Australia | 02:00 Friends | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 Home And Away | 04:00 Shortland Street | 04:30 Masterchef Australia | 05:30 The Rookie | 06:25 So Help Me Todd | 07:15 2 Broke Girls | 07:45 Catastrophe | 08:15 The Game | 08:55 Shooter | 09:40 Emmerdale | 10:30 Religious Infomercials | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Pen15 | 12:00 Canada's Drag Race V The World | 13:05 Neighbours | 13:30 Closedown Slate Returns at 5am | 14:00 Infomercial | 14:30 Religious Infomercials | 15:00 LES MILLS Born To Move | 15:25 Kiri and Lou | 15:30 Toi Time | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:25 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 16:50 Brain Busters | 17:20 Paw Patrol | 17:40 Dora The Explorer | 18:05 Infomerical | 18:35 Les Mills Adult Classes | 19:05 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 Home And Away | 20:30 Shortland Street | 21:00 Tipping Point Australia | 22:00 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 22:30 The Big Bang Theory | 23:00 Two And A Half Men | 23:30 The Office U.S | 2024-06-18 00:00 First Dates Australia | ||||||||||
TVNZ DUKE+1 | 2024-06-16 00:05 Abandoned Engineering | 00:55 Alone | 02:10 Engineering Reborn | 03:05 Motor Mythbusters | 04:05 Highway Cops | 04:35 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion | 05:30 Kitchen Commando | 06:30 NZ Hunter Adventures | 07:30 Gem Hunters Down Under | 08:30 Saving Lives at Sea | 09:35 Curse Of Oak Island | 10:20 Curse Of Oak Island | 11:00 Duke - Back In The Future | 15:00 On Duke Today... | 15:50 UEFA Euros | 18:10 On Duke Today... | 20:55 The Chase Australia | 21:45 Frasier | 22:15 Frasier | 22:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 23:05 Deep Water Salvage | 2024-06-17 00:00 Fishing and Adventure | 00:30 Toa Hunter Gatherer | 01:00 The Chase Australia | 01:55 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 02:45 Frasier | 03:10 Brooklyn Nine Nine | 03:40 The Office U.S | 04:10 Two And A Half Men | 04:35 Two And A Half Men | 05:05 2 Broke Girls | 05:30 The Brothers Grimm | 07:40 Twisted Metal | 08:15 Twisted Metal | 08:45 Eureka | 09:30 House | 10:15 Duke - Back In The Future | 15:00 On Duke Today... | 20:50 The Chase Australia | 21:45 Frasier | 22:10 Frasier | 22:40 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 23:05 Deep Water Salvage | 2024-06-18 00:00 Fishing and Adventure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wairarapa TV | 2024-06-16 00:00 Flite Test | 01:00 Arrow | 02:00 Arrow | 03:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 04:00 Arrow | 05:00 Arrow | 06:00 Scishow | 07:00 Arrow | 08:00 Space Updates | 09:00 Biographics | 10:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 11:00 Space Updates | 12:00 Economics Explained | 13:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 14:00 Covid Science & Facts | 15:00 Space Updates | 16:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 17:00 History | 18:00 Arrow | 19:00 Economics Explained | 20:00 Arrow | 21:00 Biographics | 23:00 Scishow | 2024-06-17 00:00 Flite Test | 01:00 Arrow | 02:00 Arrow | 03:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 04:00 Arrow | 05:00 Arrow | 06:00 Scishow | 07:00 Arrow | 08:00 Space Updates | 09:00 Biographics | 10:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 11:00 Space Updates | 12:00 Economics Explained | 13:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 14:00 Covid Science & Facts | 15:00 Space Updates | 16:00 Wairarapa Stuff | 17:00 History | 18:00 Arrow | 19:00 Economics Explained | 20:00 Arrow | 21:00 Biographics | 23:00 Scishow | 2024-06-18 00:00 Flite Test | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Deadliest Catch | 2024-06-16 00:25 Deadliest Catch | 01:10 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Deadliest Catch | 02:45 Deadliest Catch | 03:35 Deadliest Catch | 05:10 Deadliest Catch | 05:55 Deadliest Catch | 06:45 Deadliest Catch | 07:30 Deadliest Catch | 09:05 Deadliest Catch | 10:00 Deadliest Catch | 11:00 Deadliest Catch | 11:45 Deadliest Catch | 13:20 Warner Bros. TV Deadliest Catch Back Soon | 14:00 Warner Bros. TV Deadliest Catch Back Soon | 14:10 Deadliest Catch | 14:55 Deadliest Catch | 15:45 Deadliest Catch | 17:20 Deadliest Catch | 18:05 Deadliest Catch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warner Bros TV Motorheads | 2024-06-16 00:20 Wheeler Dealers | 01:10 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 02:00 Speed Is The New Black | 02:50 Kindig Customs | 03:35 Texas Metal | 04:25 Goblin Works Garage | 05:15 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 06:05 Wheeler Dealers | 06:50 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 07:40 Speed Is The New Black | 08:30 Kindig Customs | 09:20 Texas Metal | 10:10 Goblin Works Garage | 11:00 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 11:45 Wheeler Dealers | 12:35 Fastest Cars In The Dirty South | 13:25 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 14:00 Warner Bros. TV Motorheads Back Soon | 14:35 Speed Is The New Black | 15:25 Kindig Customs | 16:10 Texas Metal | 17:00 Goblin Works Garage | 17:50 Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings | 18:40 Wheeler Dealers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV House Hunters | 2024-06-16 00:00 House Hunters | 00:25 House Hunters | 00:50 House Hunters | 01:10 House Hunters | 01:35 House Hunters | 02:00 House Hunters | 02:20 House Hunters | 02:45 House Hunters | 03:10 House Hunters | 03:30 House Hunters | 03:55 House Hunters International | 04:15 House Hunters International | 04:40 House Hunters International | 05:05 House Hunters International | 05:25 House Hunters International | 05:50 House Hunters | 06:15 House Hunters | 06:35 House Hunters | 07:00 House Hunters | 07:20 House Hunters | 07:45 House Hunters | 08:10 House Hunters | 08:30 House Hunters | 08:55 House Hunters | 09:15 House Hunters | 09:40 House Hunters International | 10:00 House Hunters International | 10:25 House Hunters International | 10:50 House Hunters International | 11:15 House Hunters International | 11:35 House Hunters | 12:00 House Hunters | 12:20 House Hunters | 12:45 House Hunters | 13:10 House Hunters | 13:30 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 14:00 Warner Bros. TV House Hunters Back Soon | 14:25 House Hunters | 14:50 House Hunters | 15:15 House Hunters | 15:35 House Hunters | 16:00 House Hunters | 16:20 House Hunters International | 16:45 House Hunters International | 17:05 House Hunters International | 17:30 House Hunters International | 17:55 House Hunters International | 18:20 House Hunters | 18:40 House Hunters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV Paranormal | 2024-06-16 00:25 Ghost Adventures | 01:10 Haunted Towns | 02:00 Kindred Spirits | 02:45 Portals To Hell | 03:35 In Search Of Monsters | 04:20 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 05:05 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | 05:50 Ghost Adventures | 06:40 Haunted Towns | 07:25 Kindred Spirits | 08:15 Portals To Hell | 09:00 In Search Of Monsters | 09:45 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 10:35 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | 11:20 Ghost Adventures | 12:05 Haunted Towns | 12:55 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 14:00 Warner Bros. TV Paranormal Back Soon | 14:20 Kindred Spirits | 15:05 Kindred Spirits | 15:55 Portals To Hell | 16:40 In Search Of Monsters | 17:25 Paranormal Lockdown UK | 18:10 Jack Osbourne's Haunted Homecoming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTV True Crime | 2024-06-16 00:25 Disappeared | 01:10 Dead Silent | 02:00 Reasonable Doubt | 02:45 The Perfect Murder | 03:35 Wonderland Murders | 04:20 The Murder Tapes | 05:10 Murder In The Heartland | 05:55 Disappeared | 06:45 Dead Silent | 07:30 Reasonable Doubt | 08:20 The Perfect Murder | 09:05 Wonderland Murders | 09:55 The Murder Tapes | 10:40 Murder In The Heartland | 11:30 Disappeared | 12:20 Dead Silent | 13:05 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 14:00 Warner Bros. TV True Crime Back Soon | 14:05 Reasonable Doubt | 14:55 Reasonable Doubt | 15:40 The Perfect Murder | 16:30 Wonderland Murders | 17:15 The Murder Tapes | 18:05 Murder In The Heartland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Family Sagas | 2024-06-16 00:35 Westside | 01:25 Westside | 02:15 Westside | 03:00 Westside | 03:50 Westside | 04:40 Westside | 05:30 Westside | 06:20 Westside | 07:10 Westside | 08:00 Westside | 08:45 Westside | 09:40 Westside | 10:30 Westside | 11:15 Westside | 12:05 Westside | 12:55 Westside | 13:45 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 14:00 West Family Sagas Back Soon | 14:25 Westside | 15:15 Westside | 16:00 Westside | 16:55 Westside | 17:45 Westside | 18:30 Westside | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whakaata Māori | 2024-06-16 00:30 Finding Satoshi | 01:30 Te Ohaki | 02:30 Te Hokinga Mai - The Return | 03:00 The Hui 2024 | 03:30 Underground Railroad The Secret History | 04:30 Someday Stories 6 2022 | 04:40 Ali And Ava | 06:15 Whakaata Māori | 14:30 Purākau | 14:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 14:45 Takaro Tribe | 15:00 Darwin And Newts | 15:10 Tamariki Haka | 15:20 Te Nūtube | 15:30 Kia Mau | 15:40 Mataora Digital | 15:50 Island Of Mystery | 16:00 Pūkana 2024 | 16:30 Oranga Ngākau | 17:00 Easy Eats | 17:30 Whānau Bake-Off | 18:00 Hangi Pit Masters | 18:30 Te Hokinga Mai - The Return | 19:00 Underground Railroad The Secret History | 20:00 Ali And Ava | 21:40 Someday Stories 5 2021 | 21:50 Someday Stories 5 2021 | 22:00 Ōpaki | 22:30 Ako | 23:00 Ako | 23:30 Purākau | 23:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 23:45 Takaro Tribe | 2024-06-17 00:00 Darwin And Newts | 00:10 Tamariki Haka | 00:20 Te Nūtube | 00:30 Kia Mau | 00:40 Mataora Digital | 00:50 Island Of Mystery | 01:00 Pūkana 2024 | 01:30 Brain Busters | 02:00 ASB Polyfest 2024 | 02:30 Te Ao Mārama | 03:00 Marae 2024 | 03:30 Super Kura Nurturing Hope | 04:00 Te Ao With Moana | 04:30 Ablaze | 06:00 Wairua (Te Reo) | 06:30 Te Ao Mārama | 06:56 Whakaata Māori | 14:30 Purākau | 14:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 14:45 Takaro Tribe | 15:00 Darwin And Newts | 15:10 Tamariki Haka | 15:20 Te Nūtube | 15:30 Kia Mau | 15:40 Mataora Digital | 15:50 Island Of Mystery | 16:00 Kaitangata Twitch | 16:30 Oranga Ngākau | 17:30 Whānau Bake-Off | 18:00 Wairua (Te Reo) | 18:30 Super Kura Nurturing Hope | 19:00 Te Ao With Moana | 19:30 Marae 2024 | 20:00 Ablaze | 21:30 Tōku Reo | 22:00 Ōpaki | 22:30 Ako | 23:00 Ako | 23:30 Purākau | 23:40 Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke | 23:45 Takaro Tribe | 2024-06-18 00:00 Darwin And Newts |