3ABN | 2024-05-10 00:00 Amazing Adventures | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Optimize 4 Life | 02:30 Cook 30 | 03:00 Enjoy Healthy Eating | 03:30 Life After Choice | 03:45 Divine Design | 04:00 Made for Health | 04:30 Unshackled Purpose | 04:45 Recipes from Russia | 05:00 Generation. Youth. Christ. | 06:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 07:00 Raw Questions Relevant Answers | 07:15 Journeys | 07:30 HeartLift | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 A Day with the King | 09:30 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 09:45 Jesus My Light | 10:00 Authentic | 10:30 Your Favorites By Request | 11:00 Jesus 4 Asia Now | 11:30 Child Impact International | 11:45 Unshackled Purpose | 12:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 13:00 Today Family Worship | 14:00 It Is Written | 14:30 Maranatha Mission Stories | 15:00 Mission 360 | 15:30 Child Impact International | 15:45 Pause to Pray | 16:00 Today Family Worship | 17:00 ASI Conventions | 18:00 Breath of Life | 18:30 Eternal Truths Matter | 19:00 Praise | 19:30 It Is Written | 20:00 Daniel All Access | 21:00 Revelation Now (new) | 22:00 Revelation Insights! | 23:00 Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor | 23:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 2024-05-11 00:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 00:15 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 00:30 IIW Sabbath School | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 03:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 04:00 Pioneer Media | 05:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 06:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 07:00 Praise Him Now | 07:30 AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 Maranatha Mission Stories | 09:30 3ABN Music Highlights | 10:00 Breath of Life | 10:30 Lineage | 11:00 Laymen Ministries | 11:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Dare to Dream Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Battles of Faith | 00:30 Issues and Answers (D2D) | 01:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 02:00 Urban Report | 02:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 03:00 New Journey, The | 03:30 Multitude of Counselors | 04:00 Take it to the Bank | 04:30 Magnify Him | 05:00 Taste of Paradise | 05:30 For Guys Only. | 06:00 Families for Heaven | 06:30 Abundant Living | 07:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery | 08:00 Table Talk | 09:00 3ABN Today | 10:00 Lineage | 10:30 Magnify Him | 11:00 Urban Report | 11:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 12:00 Foundation of Our Faith | 13:00 True Knowledge of Self | 13:30 Issues and Answers (D2D) | 14:00 Pure Choices | 14:30 From Sickness to Health | 15:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 16:00 Battles of Faith | 16:30 Breath of Life | 17:00 Urban Report | 17:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 18:00 Unshackled Purpose | 18:15 Raw Questions Relevant Answers | 18:30 Magnify Him | 19:00 True Knowledge of Self | 19:30 Breath of Life | 20:00 Issues and Answers (D2D) | 20:30 A Father's Heart | 21:00 Pathway of Hope | 21:30 The Missing Peace | 22:00 3ABN Today | 23:00 For Guys Only. | 23:30 Engage | 2024-05-11 00:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 01:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 02:00 Urban Report | 02:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 03:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 04:00 Foundation of Our Faith | 05:00 Battles of Faith | 05:30 True Knowledge of Self | 06:00 The Missing Peace | 06:30 Magnify Him | 07:00 Unshackled Purpose | 07:15 Raw Questions Relevant Answers | 07:30 Imperative Life Lessons | 08:00 Love Me | 09:00 Perfecting Me | 09:30 The Missing Peace | 10:00 Table Talk | 11:00 Urban Report | 11:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN International Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb) | 01:00 Today Family Worship | 02:00 Daniel All Access | 03:00 3ABN Homecoming | 04:00 3ABN Now | 05:00 A Day with the King | 05:30 Let God Speak | 06:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 07:00 Today Family Worship | 08:00 Bible Answers Live | 09:00 Grandma's House | 09:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 09:30 A Day with the King | 10:00 Pioneer Media | 11:00 Focus on God's Word | 12:00 The Carter Report | 13:00 3ABN Australia Homecoming | 14:00 Today Family Worship | 15:00 Discover Prophecy | 16:00 Spotless | 17:00 The Carter Report | 18:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 18:15 Kids Praise Too! | 18:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 19:00 3ABN Today | 20:00 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables | 21:00 A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing | 21:30 Mission 360 | 22:00 Pillars of Faith | 23:00 3ABN Australia Homecoming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Unshackled Purpose | 00:15 Intimate Clarity | 00:30 Multitude of Counselors | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Lineage | 02:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 03:00 The Creation Case | 03:30 Laymen Ministries | 04:00 Generation. Youth. Christ. | 05:00 Unshackled Purpose | 05:15 Raw Questions Relevant Answers | 05:30 Perfecting Me | 06:00 Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict | 07:00 3ABN Today Live | 09:00 Body and Spirit Aerobics | 09:30 Multitude of Counselors | 10:00 Adventures in Missions | 10:30 HeartLift | 11:00 Pathway to Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Kids Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 00:15 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 00:30 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 01:00 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 01:15 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 01:30 Creation Is! Science | 01:45 Bible Treasures | 02:00 Starting with Jesus | 02:30 Jesus My Light | 02:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 03:00 Kids Praise Too! | 03:15 Kids Praise Too! | 03:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 03:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 04:00 The Creation Case | 04:30 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 04:45 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 05:00 Awesome Science | 05:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 05:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 06:00 Amazing Adventures | 07:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 07:30 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 07:45 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 08:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 08:15 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 08:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 09:00 Kids X-Press | 09:15 Kids Praise Too! | 09:30 A Day with the King | 10:00 Here I Am Send Me | 10:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 10:30 The Creation Case | 11:00 Amazing Adventures | 12:00 Starting with Jesus | 12:30 Kids Bible Zone | 13:00 Jesus My Light | 13:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 13:30 Three Angels for Kids | 14:00 Amazing Adventures | 15:00 Starting with Jesus | 15:30 Awesome Science | 16:00 The Creation Case | 16:30 Grandma's House | 16:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 17:00 A Day with the King | 17:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 18:00 Amazing Adventures | 19:00 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 19:15 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 19:30 Jesus My Light | 19:45 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 20:00 The Creation Case | 20:30 Kids Praise Too! | 20:45 Kids Praise Too! | 21:00 Awesome Science | 21:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 22:00 Amazing Adventures | 23:00 A Day with the King | 23:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 2024-05-11 00:00 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 00:15 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 00:30 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 00:45 Jesus My Light | 01:00 Bible Treasures | 01:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 01:30 Kids Praise Too! | 01:45 Kids Praise Too! | 02:00 Amazing Adventures | 03:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 03:30 Starting with Jesus | 04:00 Kids Bible Zone | 04:30 Kids Praise Too! | 04:45 Kids Praise Too! | 05:00 Grandma's House | 05:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 05:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 06:00 Jesus My Light | 06:15 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 06:30 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 06:45 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 07:00 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 07:15 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 07:30 Kids X-Press | 07:45 Kids Praise Too! | 08:00 Bible Treasures | 08:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 08:30 Dog Tales | 09:00 Grandma's House | 09:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 09:30 Kids Praise Too! | 09:45 Kids Praise Too! | 10:00 A Day with the King | 10:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 11:00 Amazing Adventures | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Latino Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Alabanzas Infantiles | 00:30 Estrellitas de Jesús | 01:00 3ABN Hoy | 02:00 Esperanza para el Tiempo del Fin | 03:30 Salud Total | 04:00 Poder en Su Espíritu (Miami) | 05:00 Volvamos a la Naturaleza | 05:15 Sus Palabras Son Vida | 05:30 Edificando Familias | 06:00 Vence | 06:30 Mejor Cada Día | 07:00 Anclas de la Verdad | 08:00 3ABN Hoy Culto Familiar | 09:00 Estrellitas de Jesús | 09:30 Amiguitos de Jesús | 10:00 Notas de Alabanza | 11:00 Lecciones de Vida | 11:30 A Cristo Adoremos | 11:45 Valora y Mejora tu Salud | 12:00 Respuestas Biblicas | 13:00 3ABN Hoy Culto Familiar | 14:00 Como Vencer El Pecado | 15:00 La segunda venida | 16:00 La Vida, La Muerte Y La Resurrección | 16:30 Punto Joven (½ hr) | 17:00 Notas de Alabanza | 18:00 3ABN Hoy | 19:00 3ABN Gravando (Portugués) | 19:30 Está Escrito (Português) | 20:00 Poder en Su Espíritu (Miami) | 21:00 La Gran RevelacióN | 21:30 El Jóven de Hoy | 22:00 Certeza y Convicción | 22:30 A los Pies de Jesús | 23:00 Renacer en Jesús | 23:30 Alabanzas Infantiles | 2024-05-11 00:00 La segunda venida | 01:00 3ABN Hoy | 02:00 A Cristo Adoremos | 02:30 Lecciones de Vida | 03:00 Hora De Adoracion | 04:00 Ofrenda Musical | 04:30 Mensaje De Vida | 05:00 Anclas de la Verdad | 06:00 Piano Praise | 06:30 Punto Joven (½ hr) | 07:00 Victoria y Esperanza en Cristo | 08:00 3ABN Hoy | 09:00 Kids Praise Too! | 09:15 Kids Praise Too! | 09:30 Estrellitas de Jesús | 10:00 Maravillosa Creación | 10:30 El Cristiano Victorioso | 11:00 Esperanza para el Tiempo del Fin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Praise Him Music | 2024-05-10 00:00 Piano Praise | 00:30 Pause to Pray | 00:45 Testimony Now | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Praise Him Now | 02:30 Your Favorites By Request | 03:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 03:30 Magnify Him | 04:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 05:00 Your Favorites By Request | 06:00 Pause to Pray | 06:15 Testimony Now | 06:30 Melody from My Heart | 07:00 Praise Him Now | 07:30 Piano Praise | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 3ABN Music Highlights | 10:00 Your Favorites By Request | 10:30 Magnify Him | 11:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 11:30 Steps to Christ in Song | 12:00 Piano Praise | 12:30 Pause to Pray | 12:45 Testimony Now | 13:00 3ABN Today | 14:00 Praise Him Now | 14:30 Your Favorites By Request | 15:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 15:30 Piano Praise | 16:00 3ABN Today | 17:00 Your Favorites By Request | 17:30 3ABN Music Highlights | 18:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 19:00 LoudVoice | 19:30 Magnify Him | 20:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 20:30 Your Favorites By Request | 21:00 Praise | 22:00 Praise Him Now | 22:30 3ABN Music Highlights | 23:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 23:30 Your Favorites By Request | 2024-05-11 00:00 Piano Praise | 00:30 Pause to Pray | 00:45 Testimony Now | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Praise Him Now | 02:30 LoudVoice | 03:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 03:30 Magnify Him | 04:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 05:00 Your Favorites By Request | 06:00 Pause to Pray | 06:15 Testimony Now | 06:30 3ABN Music Highlights | 07:00 Praise Him Now | 07:30 Piano Praise | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 LoudVoice | 10:00 Your Favorites By Request | 10:30 Magnify Him | 11:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 11:30 Steps to Christ in Song | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Proclaim Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Thunder in the Holy Land | 00:30 It Is Written | 01:00 Remodeling Your Life | 01:30 Breath of Life | 02:00 Revelation Insights! | 03:00 Prophecy Unsealed | 04:00 Voice of Prophecy Speaks | 05:00 Forecasting Hope | 06:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 07:00 In The Footsteps of Paul | 07:30 It Is Written | 08:00 Give Me the Bible | 09:00 Amazing Prophecies (J.M.) | 10:00 Revelation Insights! | 11:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 12:00 Anchors of Truth | 13:00 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 13:30 Final Days | 14:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 15:00 Central Study Hour | 16:00 Revelation Now (new) | 17:00 Revelation Speaks Peace | 18:00 Eleventh Hour Evidence | 19:00 Life Discovery Series | 20:00 3ABN On the Road | 21:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 22:00 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 22:30 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 23:00 His Harvest is Ready | 2024-05-11 00:00 Thunder in the Holy Land | 00:30 It Is Written | 01:00 Central Study Hour | 02:00 Revelation Insights! | 03:00 Prophecy Unsealed | 04:00 Voice of Prophecy Speaks | 05:00 Forecasting Hope | 06:00 The Carter Report | 06:30 The Carter Report | 07:00 In The Footsteps of Paul | 07:30 It Is Written | 08:00 Give Me the Bible | 09:00 Amazing Prophecies (J.M.) | 10:00 1888 Message Study Committee | 11:00 3ABN Worship Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Radio Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Your Story Hour | 00:30 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 00:45 3ABN Radio Mental and Spiritual Health | 01:00 3ABN TODAY (Simulcast) | 02:00 A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing | 02:30 Discovery Mountain | 03:00 Musical Meditations | 04:00 Bible Questions and Answers Replay | 05:00 Bible In Living Sound | 05:30 3ABN Radio Family | 06:00 World-Wide Evangelism Group C | 07:00 Endtime Insights | 07:15 Heavens Declare | 07:30 Pen of Inspiration | 08:00 Sabbath School Panel Playback | 09:00 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings | 10:00 Books of the Book | 10:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 11:00 InVerse | 11:30 Reaching Your Heart | 12:00 Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program | 12:30 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 12:45 100 Days of Prayer | 13:00 3ABN TODAY (Simulcast) | 14:00 Musical Meditations | 15:00 Bible In Living Sound | 15:30 The Creator Revealed | 16:00 Bible Answers LIVE | 17:00 Authentic | 17:30 Lift Him Up | 18:00 3ABN Today (Replay) | 19:00 It Is Written | 19:30 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 19:45 The Bible Unchained | 20:00 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings | 21:00 Bible Questions and Answers Replay | 22:00 Musical Meditations | 23:00 Pictures Of The End | 23:30 More Abundant Life | 2024-05-11 00:00 Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program | 00:30 Pen of Inspiration | 01:00 3ABN TODAY (Simulcast) | 02:00 Sabbath School Panel Playback | 03:00 3ABN TV Worship Hour (Simulcast) | 04:00 3ABN RADIO Worship Hour | 05:00 It Is Written | 05:30 Digital Disconnect | 06:00 Authentic | 06:30 Inside Steps to Christ | 07:00 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 07:15 Risë's Pieces | 07:30 Reaching Your Heart | 08:00 Anchors of Truth Replay | 09:00 Bible Answers LIVE | 10:00 Musical Meditations | 11:00 Table Talk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5StarMAX.HD | 2024-05-10 01:02 The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 03:05 Winter's Tale | 05:03 Barbershop 2: Back in Business | 06:50 The Manchurian Candidate | 09:00 Baby Mama | 10:39 Amy | 12:48 Vox Lux | 14:43 Woman Walks Ahead | 16:26 My Big Fat Greek Wedding | 18:05 Cyrus | 19:36 Braddock: Missing in Action III | 21:20 Ordinary People | 23:25 Laggies | 2024-05-11 01:05 Jersey Boys | 03:20 Election | 05:05 The Amityville Horror | 07:05 Road House | 09:00 Room | 10:58 American Heist | 12:34 A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III | 14:00 Tears of the Sun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A and E Network HDTV (A and EHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Parking Wars | 00:30 Parking Wars | 01:00 Parking Wars | 01:30 Parking Wars | 02:00 The First 48 | 03:00 The First 48 | 04:00 The First 48 | 05:00 The First 48 | 06:00 The First 48 | 07:00 The First 48 | 08:00 The First 48 | 09:00 The First 48 | 10:00 The First 48 | 11:00 The First 48 | 12:00 The First 48 | 13:00 The First 48 | 14:01 The First 48 | 15:04 The First 48 | 16:03 The First 48 | 17:03 The First 48 | 18:04 The First 48 | 19:05 The First 48 | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 21:30 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 23:00 Zombie House Flipping | 2024-05-11 00:00 Zombie House Flipping | 01:00 Zombie House Flipping | 02:00 Zombie House Flipping | 03:00 48 Hours to Buy | 04:00 Property Virgins | 04:30 Property Virgins | 05:00 The First 48 | 06:00 The First 48 | 07:00 The First 48 | 08:00 The First 48 | 09:00 The First 48 | 10:00 The First 48 | 11:00 The First 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A Wealth of Entertainment HDTV (AWEHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Private Islands | 00:30 Behind the Gates | 01:00 Travel Thru History | 01:30 5 Star Getaways | 02:30 Selling Mega Mansions | 03:00 Find Me a Vacation Home | 03:30 Dream Purchase | 04:00 Private Islands | 04:30 Distant Shores | 05:00 Vicarious Escapes | 05:30 Facing Waves | 06:00 Top Travel | 06:30 Car Stories | 07:00 Selling Jets | 07:30 Life on the Road | 08:00 Road Less Traveled | 09:00 Selling Mega Mansions | 09:30 Dream Purchase | 10:00 Distant Shores | 10:30 Boys Toys | 11:00 Behind the Gates | 11:30 Private Islands | 12:00 Behind the Gates | 12:30 Travel Thru History | 13:00 Dream Cruises | 14:00 Selling Mega Mansions | 14:30 Find Me a Vacation Home | 15:00 5 Star Getaways | 16:00 Life on the Road | 16:30 Private Islands | 17:00 Behind the Gates | 17:30 Travel Thru History | 18:00 Dream Cruises | 19:00 Facing Waves | 19:30 Dream Purchase | 20:00 Road Less Traveled | 21:00 Dream Cruises | 22:00 Vicarious Escapes | 22:30 Top Travel | 23:00 Life on the Road | 23:30 Behind the Gates | 2024-05-11 00:00 Private Islands | 00:30 Behind the Gates | 01:00 Travel Thru History | 01:30 5 Star Getaways | 02:30 Selling Mega Mansions | 03:00 Find Me a Vacation Home | 03:30 Dream Purchase | 04:00 Private Islands | 04:30 Distant Shores | 05:00 Vicarious Escapes | 05:30 Facing Waves | 06:00 Top Travel | 06:30 Car Stories | 07:00 Selling Jets | 07:30 Life on the Road | 08:00 Road Less Traveled | 09:00 Selling Mega Mansions | 09:30 Dream Purchase | 10:00 Distant Shores | 10:30 Boys Toys | 11:00 Behind the Gates | 11:30 Private Islands | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A3Cine (A3CINE) | 2024-05-10 00:05 Las Truchas | 01:50 ¡Aquí hay petróleo! | 03:20 Una Pareja Perfecta | 04:50 La Mirada violeta | 06:40 La Vida Alegre | 08:20 Madregilda | 10:05 La piel azul | 12:40 Segundo asalto | 14:30 Son de Mar | 16:10 Cosas que Dejé en La Habana | 18:00 La Madre Muerta | 19:55 Chatarra | 21:30 Beltenebros | 23:25 No Controles | 2024-05-11 01:05 El secreto de Mónica | 02:55 Animales de compañía | 04:30 La Duquesa Roja | 06:00 ¡Ahí va otro recluta! | 07:25 Cuarteto de La Habana | 09:10 Las Locuras de Parchís | 10:45 Plenilunio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AAJ TAK (AAJTK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dangal | 00:30 Hallabol | 01:00 Hallabol | 01:30 Aajtak News | 02:00 Aajtak News | 02:30 Special Report | 03:00 Special Report | 03:30 Black & White | 04:00 Black & White | 04:30 Dustak | 05:00 Dustak | 05:30 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:00 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:30 Vardaat | 07:00 Mumbai Metro | 07:30 Aajtak Gujrat | 08:00 Dangal | 08:30 Black & White | 09:00 Black & White | 09:30 Movie Masala | 10:00 Spiritual Vidya | 10:30 Aajtak News | 11:00 At Special | 11:30 At Special | 12:00 Aajtak Gujrat | 12:30 Aajtak Punjab | 13:00 Aajtak News | 13:30 Ns 100 | 14:00 Black & White | 14:30 Khabre Superfast | 15:00 Ns 100 | 15:30 9 Baj Gaye | 16:00 Shatak | 16:30 Aajtak News | 17:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 20:00 Bpm. Spotlights | 20:30 Aajtak News | 21:00 Aajtak News | 21:30 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 22:00 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 22:30 Aajtak News | 23:00 Aajtak News | 23:30 Dangal | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dangal | 00:30 Hallabol | 01:00 Hallabol | 01:30 Aajtak News | 02:00 Aajtak News | 02:30 Special Report | 03:00 Special Report | 03:30 Black & White | 04:00 Black & White | 04:30 Aajtak News | 05:00 Aajtak News | 05:30 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:00 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:30 Aajtak Special | 07:00 Aajtak Special | 07:30 Dangal | 08:00 Dangal | 08:30 Black & White | 09:00 Black & White | 09:30 Movie Masala | 10:00 Spiritual Vidya | 10:30 Aajtak News | 11:00 At Special | 11:30 At Special | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aapka Colors (US) (AAPKAUS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Laxmi Narayan | 00:30 Doree | 01:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 01:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 02:00 Parineetii | 02:30 Udaariyan | 03:00 Suhaagan | 03:30 Parineetii | 04:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 04:30 Doree | 05:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 05:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 06:00 Laxmi Narayan | 06:30 Suhaagan | 07:00 Mangal Laxmi | 07:30 Doree | 08:00 Krishna Mohini | 08:30 Udaariyan | 09:00 Parineetii | 09:30 Laxmi Narayan | 10:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 10:30 Suhaagan | 11:00 Parineetii | 11:30 Udaariyan | 12:00 Doree | 12:30 Mangal Laxmi | 13:00 Krishna Mohini | 13:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 14:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 14:30 Nri Haadsa | 15:00 Udaariyan | 15:30 Parineetii | 16:00 Doree | 16:30 Mangal Laxmi | 17:00 Laxmi Narayan | 17:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 18:00 Suhaagan | 18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 19:00 Krishna Mohini | 19:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 20:00 Udaariyan | 20:30 Parineetii | 21:00 Doree | 21:30 Mangal Laxmi | 22:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 22:30 Parineetii | 23:00 Krishna Mohini | 23:30 Udaariyan | 2024-05-11 00:00 Udaariyan | 00:30 Laxmi Narayan | 01:00 Laxmi Narayan | 01:30 Laxmi Narayan | 02:00 Dance Deewane | 03:30 Parineetii | 04:00 Nri Haadsa | 04:30 Nri Haadsa | 05:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 05:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 06:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 06:30 Dance Deewane | 08:00 To Be Announced | 08:30 Doree | 09:00 Doree | 09:30 Desi Beat | 10:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 10:30 Suhaagan | 11:00 Parineetii | 11:30 Udaariyan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aastha Bhajan (ABHJN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji | 00:20 Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji | 00:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 01:00 Pujya Pandokhar Dham Sarkar | 02:00 Sant Shree Kriparamji Maharaj | 05:00 Pujya Gopalanand Saraswatiji Maharaj | 08:00 Pujya Kartikeyji Maharaj | 11:00 Yamuna Aarti | 11:30 Aastha Bhajan Special | 11:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 12:00 Pujya Dr. Vijaya Madhavji | 12:30 Aastha Bhajan Special | 12:40 Swami Krishananandji Maharaj | 13:00 Pujya Sadguru Swami Nityaswarupdasji Live Telecast | 14:20 Aastha Bhajan Special | 14:30 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza | 16:00 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza | 18:00 Aastha Bhajan Special | 18:30 Pujya Radhakrishnaji Maharaj | 19:00 Aastha Bhajan Special | 19:30 Pujya Prachi Devi | 20:00 Jinchandraji Maharaj | 20:03 Aarti | 20:10 Chalisa | 20:20 Mantra | 20:30 Darshanam | 20:45 Ved Vani | 21:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji: Brahmayagna | 22:00 Aarti / Chalisa | 22:40 Hanuman Chalisa | 23:00 Gaurishi Swami Shriduttsharnanandji Maharaj | 23:20 Aastha Bhajan Special | 23:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 2024-05-11 00:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji | 00:20 Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji | 00:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 01:00 Pujya Pandokhar Dham Sarkar | 02:00 Pujya Krishnachandra Thakurji | 05:00 Pujya Gopalanand Saraswatiji Maharaj | 08:00 Pujya Kartikeyji Maharaj | 11:00 Yamuna Aarti | 11:30 Aastha Bhajan Special | 11:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aastha TV (ASTHA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 00:20 Ananadmurti Gurumaa Discourses - Hindi | 00:40 Bhajan | 01:00 Didi Maa Ritambharaji Discourses - Hindi | 01:20 Bhajan | 01:30 Aastha Special | 02:00 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza Special Telecast of Shreemadbhagwat Katha From Vaishnodevi (Jammu - In | 05:00 Pujya Mahesh Guruji Special Telecast of Shiv Mahapuran Katha From Amarkantak (Madhya Pradesh - India | 08:00 Devi Chitralekhaji Special Telecast of Shreemadbhagwat Katha From Sakti (Chhattishgarh - India) | 11:00 Jagadguru Krupaluji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 11:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu Shree Krishna Bal Leela | 11:45 Sadhu Kailash Manav Seva Ganga - Hindi | 12:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Yog - Hindi | 13:50 Ganapathy Sachchidananda Swamiji | 14:00 Pujya Deepakbhai Discourses - Gujarati/ Hindi | 14:20 Pujya Pradeep Mishraji Special Telecast of Shiv Mahapuran Katha From Paratwada (Maharashtra - India) | 16:00 Pujya Pradeep Mishraji Special Telecast of Shiv Mahapuran Katha From Paratwada (Maharashtra - India) | 17:30 Bhajan | 18:00 Bhajan | 18:30 Bhajan | 19:00 Bhajan | 19:30 Devkinandan Thakurji Bhajan | 20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Dhyan Yog - Hindi | 21:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Yog - Hindi | 23:30 Shradhey acharya Balkrishnaji ayurved Darshan - Hindi | 2024-05-11 00:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 00:20 Ananadmurti Gurumaa Discourses - Hindi | 00:40 Bhajan | 01:00 Bhajan | 01:20 Bhajan | 01:30 Aastha Special | 02:00 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza Special Telecast of Shreemadbhagwat Katha From Vaishnodevi (Jammu - In | 05:00 Pujya Mahesh Guruji Special Telecast of Shiv Mahapuran Katha From Amarkantak (Madhya Pradesh - India | 08:00 Aastha Special | 11:00 Jagadguru Krupaluji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 11:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu Shree Krishna Bal Leela | 11:45 Sadhu Kailash Manav Seva Ganga - Hindi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABCNEWS | 2024-05-10 02:00 ABC News Now | 06:00 ABC News Now | 10:00 ABC News Now | 14:00 ABC News Now | 18:00 ABC News Now | 22:00 ABC News Now | 2024-05-11 02:00 ABC News Now | 06:00 ABC News Now | 10:00 ABC News Now | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABP Sanjha India (ABPSAN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Charcha The Discussion | 00:15 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | 01:20 Punjabi News | 01:45 Patna Sahib Live | 02:45 Sant Tarlochan Das | 03:15 Haryana Focus | 03:30 Charcha The Discussion | 04:30 Punjabi News | 05:00 Uttrakhand News | 05:20 Singh Sahib Gyani Jagtar Singh Ji | 06:00 Bhai Pinderpal Singh Ji | 06:30 Music Time | 07:30 Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib | 08:00 Religious | 08:30 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | 15:00 Religious | 15:15 Khabar Te Nazar | 15:45 Patna Sahib Live | 16:15 Daata Ji Mehar Karo | 16:30 Khabar Te Nazar | 17:00 Punjabi News | 17:30 Vyakhya Sri Guru Granth Sahib | 18:00 Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib | 18:30 Shri Hemkunt Sahib Live | 19:00 Shri Hemkunt Sahib Live | 19:30 Shri Hemkunt Sahib Live | 20:00 Punjabi News | 20:30 Aao Gallan Kariye | 21:00 Jee Aayan Nu | 21:30 Wah Kya Swad Hai | 22:00 Punjab Focus / Speed News | 22:15 Music Time | 22:30 Canada News | 22:50 Uttrakhand News | 23:00 Haryana News | 23:15 U.P News | 23:30 Bhai Guriqbal Singh Ji | 2024-05-11 00:00 Charcha The Discussion | 00:15 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | 01:20 Punjabi News | 01:45 Patna Sahib Live | 02:45 Sant Tarlochan Das | 03:15 Haryana Focus | 03:30 Charcha The Discussion | 04:30 Punjabi News | 05:00 Uttrakhand News | 05:20 Singh Sahib Gyani Jagtar Singh Ji | 06:00 Bhai Pinderpal Singh Ji | 06:30 Music Time | 07:30 Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib | 08:00 Religious | 08:30 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACC Network HDTV (ACCN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 All ACC | 00:30 All ACC | 01:00 All ACC | 01:30 All ACC | 02:00 All ACC | 02:30 All ACC | 03:00 All ACC | 03:30 3-Day Weekend | 04:00 3-Day Weekend | 04:30 All ACC | 05:00 Women's College Softball | 07:00 All ACC | 07:30 Women's College Softball | 09:30 All ACC | 10:00 All ACC | 10:30 All ACC | 11:00 College Baseball | 14:00 All ACC | 14:30 All ACC | 15:00 All ACC | 15:30 All ACC | 16:00 Women's College Tennis | 18:00 College Tennis | 20:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 22:00 3-Day Weekend | 22:30 All Access: The ACC Life | 23:00 All ACC | 23:30 All ACC | 2024-05-11 00:00 All ACC | 00:30 All ACC | 01:00 All ACC | 01:30 All ACC | 02:00 All ACC | 02:30 All ACC | 03:00 All ACC | 03:30 All ACC | 04:00 All Access: The ACC Life | 05:00 Pushing Forward: Title IX in the ACC | 06:00 All ACC | 06:30 All Access: The ACC Life | 07:30 ACC Traditions | 08:00 College Baseball | 11:00 College Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ActionMAX HDTV (East) (AMXHD) | 2024-05-10 01:41 Road House | 03:36 Hotel Artemis | 05:10 Straight Outta Compton | 07:37 Talk Black | 07:51 Rescue Dawn | 09:57 Pens & Pencils | 10:13 Missing in Action | 11:55 XXX | 14:00 XXX: State of the Union | 15:41 Attack the Block | 17:10 Posse: The Revenge of Jesse Lee | 19:02 Insidious: Chapter 3 | 20:40 Vacation | 22:19 Aliens | 2024-05-11 00:37 The Amityville Horror | 02:36 Don't Let Go | 04:20 Walking Tall | 05:47 Killing Me Softly | 07:27 Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice | 09:01 Office Space | 10:31 Beauty Shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adithya TV (ADITHYA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Raasi Nalla Raasi | 00:30 Aanantha Sirippu | 01:00 Good Morning Adithyans | 01:30 Adithya Paarunga Aananthama Irunga | 02:00 Anbudan Adithya | 03:00 Comedy Marathon | 03:30 Master Piece | 04:00 Combo Comedy Special | 05:00 Orupada Comedy | 06:00 Goundamani Senthil Special | 07:00 Santhanam Special | 08:00 Vadivelu Special | 09:00 Adithya Paarunga Sirichute Irunga | 10:00 Adithya Paarunga Aarokyama Irunga | 11:00 Vaanga Sirikkalam | 12:00 Natchathira Comedy | 13:00 Orupada Comedy | 14:00 Vedi Sirippu | 15:00 Vaivittu Siringa | 16:00 Comedy Galatta | 17:00 Sirika Sirika Sirippu | 19:00 Adrasakka | 21:00 Sirigama Pathani | 23:00 Konjam Coffee Neraiya Comedy | 2024-05-11 00:00 Raasi Nalla Raasi | 00:30 Aanantha Sirippu | 01:00 Good Morning Adithyans | 01:30 Adithya Paarunga Aananthama Irunga | 02:00 Anbudan Adithya | 03:00 Comedy Express | 03:30 Master Piece | 04:00 Times of Adithya | 04:30 Colourful Comedy | 05:00 Orupada Comedy | 06:00 Goundamani Senthil Special | 07:00 Santhanam Special | 08:00 Vadivelu Special | 09:00 Adithya Paarunga Sirichute Irunga | 10:00 Vaanga Pazhagalam | 10:30 Adithya Paarunga Aarokyama Irunga | 11:00 Vaanga Sirikkalam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Showcase (ASHOW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Adult Showcase | 01:00 Adult Showcase | 02:00 Adult Showcase | 03:00 Adult Showcase | 04:00 Adult Showcase | 05:00 Adult Showcase | 06:00 Adult Showcase | 07:00 Adult Showcase | 08:00 Adult Showcase | 09:00 Adult Showcase | 10:00 Adult Showcase | 11:00 Adult Showcase | 12:00 Adult Showcase | 13:00 Adult Showcase | 14:00 Adult Showcase | 15:00 Adult Showcase | 16:00 Adult Showcase | 17:00 Adult Showcase | 18:00 Adult Showcase | 19:00 Adult Showcase | 20:00 Adult Showcase | 21:00 Adult Showcase | 22:00 Adult Showcase | 23:00 Adult Showcase | 2024-05-11 00:00 Adult Showcase | 01:00 Adult Showcase | 02:00 Adult Showcase | 03:00 Adult Showcase | 04:00 Adult Showcase | 05:00 Adult Showcase | 06:00 Adult Showcase | 07:00 Adult Showcase | 08:00 Adult Showcase | 09:00 Adult Showcase | 10:00 Adult Showcase | 11:00 Adult Showcase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adventure TV (ADVTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Giganty w przestworzach | 01:00 Giganty na drogach | 02:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 03:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 04:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 05:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 05:57 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 07:00 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 08:02 Kod Jezusa | 09:00 Kod Jezusa | 09:57 Niezwykłe pomysły | 10:24 Niezwykłe pomysły | 10:50 Dzika kuchnia | 11:19 Dzika kuchnia | 11:52 Dzika kuchnia | 12:22 Dzika kuchnia | 12:53 Dzika kuchnia | 13:24 Dzika kuchnia | 13:55 Dzika kuchnia | 14:26 Dzika kuchnia | 14:57 Dzika kuchnia | 15:27 Dzika kuchnia | 16:00 Na osi | 16:32 Turystyczna jazda | 16:46 Zakręcone stworzonka z internetu | 17:01 77 TV | 18:00 77 TV | 19:00 Giganty na drogach | 20:00 Giganty na drogach | 21:00 Giganty na drogach | 22:00 Giganty na drogach | 23:00 Giganty na drogach | 2024-05-11 00:00 Giganty na drogach | 01:00 Giganty na drogach | 02:00 Giganty na drogach | 03:00 Giganty na drogach | 04:00 Giganty na drogach | 05:00 Giganty na drogach | 06:00 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 07:02 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 08:04 Niezwykle skomplikowane transporty | 09:04 Niezwykle skomplikowane transporty | 10:03 Niezwykle skomplikowane transporty | 11:03 Darz Bór | 11:34 Darz Bór | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Afrotainment (AFRTN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 Trial of Passion | 03:30 Living With Trisha | 04:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 Wazobia Estate | 07:00 5 Brides | 07:30 Cyberia | 08:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Going West | 11:00 Fading Dream | 11:30 Miser | 12:00 To Be Announced | 12:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 Trial of Passion | 15:30 Living With Trisha | 16:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 Wazobia Estate | 19:00 5 Brides | 19:30 Cyberia | 20:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 Going West | 23:00 Fading Dream | 23:30 Miser | 2024-05-11 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 Trial of Passion | 03:30 Living With Trisha | 04:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 Wazobia Estate | 07:00 5 Brides | 07:30 Cyberia | 08:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Going West | 11:00 Fading Dream | 11:30 Miser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Afrotainment Music (AFROM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Emcee Africa | 01:00 Afrolist | 09:00 A Plug | 10:00 Top 10 | 11:00 Ur Pick | 12:00 Emcee Africa | 13:00 Afrolist | 21:00 A Plug | 22:00 Top 10 | 23:00 Ur Pick | 2024-05-11 00:00 On Stage | 01:00 Afrolist | 09:00 A Plug | 10:00 Top 10 | 11:00 Ur Pick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aghapy TV (AGHAPY) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Red Sea Conference Bishop Daniel | 00:30 A Prisoner Without Chains Drama | 01:30 Spiritual Songs | 02:00 Sermon by Bishop Gabriel | 02:30 Spiritual Songs | 03:00 The Service and Servant P | 04:00 Vespers Prayers | 04:30 The Book of Acts Fr Abraam Naguib P | 05:00 Pope's Sermon | 06:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 06:30 Shababiat Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 07:00 Compline Prayers | 07:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 08:00 Joseph Play Canada | 09:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 11:00 Aghapy Kids | 13:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 14:00 Learn Your Church Hymns | 14:30 Sermon Bishop Gabriel | 15:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 15:30 The Book of Acts Fr Abraam Naguib P | 16:00 Mass | 18:00 Third Hour Prayer | 18:30 Birthdays | 19:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 19:30 Psalms | 20:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 20:30 We Are Able | 21:00 Pope's Sermon | 21:30 Birthdays | 22:00 Young Stars | 22:15 A Painting & a Story P | 23:15 Spiritual Songs | 23:30 Movie | 2024-05-11 01:00 Spiritual Songs | 03:00 Vespers Prayers | 03:30 Aghapy's Doctor | 04:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 04:30 Kiahk Praise Austria | 09:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 10:15 Aghapy Kids | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Akyson (AKYSN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Akyson Programming | 00:30 Akyson Programming | 01:00 Akyson Programming | 01:30 Akyson Programming | 02:00 Akyson Programming | 02:30 Akyson Programming | 03:00 Akyson Programming | 03:30 Akyson Programming | 04:00 Akyson Programming | 04:30 Akyson Programming | 05:00 Akyson Programming | 05:30 Akyson Programming | 06:00 Akyson Programming | 06:30 Akyson Programming | 07:00 Akyson Programming | 07:30 Akyson Programming | 08:00 Akyson Programming | 08:30 Akyson Programming | 09:00 Akyson Programming | 09:30 Akyson Programming | 10:00 Akyson Programming | 10:30 Akyson Programming | 11:00 Akyson Programming | 11:30 Akyson Programming | 12:00 Akyson Programming | 12:30 Akyson Programming | 13:00 Akyson Programming | 13:30 Akyson Programming | 14:00 Akyson Programming | 14:30 Akyson Programming | 15:00 Akyson Programming | 15:30 Akyson Programming | 16:00 Akyson Programming | 16:30 Akyson Programming | 17:00 Akyson Programming | 17:30 Akyson Programming | 18:00 Akyson Programming | 18:30 Akyson Programming | 19:00 Akyson Programming | 19:30 Akyson Programming | 20:00 Akyson Programming | 20:30 Akyson Programming | 21:00 Akyson Programming | 21:30 Akyson Programming | 22:00 Akyson Programming | 22:30 Akyson Programming | 23:00 Akyson Programming | 23:30 Akyson Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Akyson Programming | 00:30 Akyson Programming | 01:00 Akyson Programming | 01:30 Akyson Programming | 02:00 Akyson Programming | 02:30 Akyson Programming | 03:00 Akyson Programming | 03:30 Akyson Programming | 04:00 Akyson Programming | 04:30 Akyson Programming | 05:00 Akyson Programming | 05:30 Akyson Programming | 06:00 Akyson Programming | 06:30 Akyson Programming | 07:00 Akyson Programming | 07:30 Akyson Programming | 08:00 Akyson Programming | 08:30 Akyson Programming | 09:00 Akyson Programming | 09:30 Akyson Programming | 10:00 Akyson Programming | 10:30 Akyson Programming | 11:00 Akyson Programming | 11:30 Akyson Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Arabiya HDTV (ARABIYA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News 50 Min | 01:00 News 40 Min | 01:40 Future Of Energy | 02:00 News 5 Min | 02:05 Doc/60 | 03:00 News 25 Min | 03:30 Wa Ratel al Quran | 04:00 News 50 Min | 05:00 Wa Ratel al Quran | 05:30 Al Arabiya | 07:00 News 50 Min | 08:00 News 25 Min | 08:30 Rawafed | 09:00 News 50 Min / Diplomatic Avenue | 10:00 News 50 Min | 11:00 News 25 Min | 11:30 Death Making | 12:00 News 25 Min | 12:30 Political Memory | 13:00 News 5 Min | 13:05 New Doc | 14:00 News 5 Min | 14:07 Sports 50 Minutes | 15:00 News 50 Min | 16:00 News 25 Min | 16:30 Rawafed | 17:00 News 25 Min | 17:30 Death Making | 18:00 News 27 Min | 18:30 Manarat | 19:00 News 5 Min | 19:05 Doc/60 | 19:30 Doc/60 | 20:00 News 5 Min | 20:05 Sports 50 Minutes | 21:00 News 25 Min | 21:30 News + Sports 27 Min | 22:00 News 25 Min | 22:30 Doc/ 30 | 23:00 News 25 Min | 23:30 Mahattat | 2024-05-11 00:00 News 50 Min | 01:00 News 25 Min | 01:30 Rawafed | 02:00 News 5 Min | 02:05 Doc/60 | 03:00 News 25 Min / Diplomatic Avenue | 03:30 Doc/ 30 | 04:00 News 50 Min | 05:00 News 5 Min | 05:05 New Doc | 06:00 News 55 Min + Sports | 07:00 News 50 Min | 08:00 News 25 Min | 08:30 Mahatat | 09:00 News 25 Min | 09:30 Sports 27 Minutes | 10:00 News 25 Min | 10:30 Manarat | 11:00 News 25 Min | 11:30 Special Mission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Hayah 1 (ALHY1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sharea Sherif | 02:00 Atfal el Hayah | 03:30 Friday Prayer | 04:30 Ahl Baladna | 05:30 Kenouz | 06:00 Wahed Men el Nas | 07:00 El Donia Bekheir | 08:00 Series | 10:30 Hayah Gedida | 11:00 Besaraha | 12:00 Bel Khat el Arid | 13:00 Light Show | 13:30 Hafalat | 15:00 Hakawi el Ahawy | 15:30 Arabic Movie | 17:30 Series | 20:00 El Donia Bekheir | 21:00 Series | 2024-05-11 00:00 Atyaf | 02:00 Atfal el Hayah | 04:00 Matbakh El Hayah | 05:00 El Ayada | 06:00 Series | 06:30 Hakawi el Ahawy | 07:00 El Donia Bekheir | 08:00 Sharea Sherif | 10:00 Series | 11:00 El Hayah el Yom | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jadeed (Al Jadeed) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Masriyah (ALMAS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | 00:30 Missr Tanttalek / Sakafa We Ebda3 | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:15 Roufieaa Alsettar | 03:00 News | 03:30 Maglies Alfiekah | 04:10 Nour Fyie Kalbyie + Lekaa Aliman | 05:00 Alrahmah Almouhdah | 05:30 SHIEKH ALAZHAR + ALSHA3RAWYIE | 06:00 Algomah'S Pray | 07:00 Alashan Boukrah | 08:00 Alhalka Alakhierah | 09:00 Missr Korayebah | 09:30 Plateau | 10:00 News | 10:45 Kan Yama Kan | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:50 Konouz Fanyah | 13:00 Shoghl Cima | 13:25 Sahra Maa | 13:45 Cinema Toughrafyie | 14:15 Series Re | 15:00 News N Brief | 15:05 Shariea Alfann | 15:35 That Eldoaa | 15:50 Hykayiet Sourah | 15:55 Belad Alshams | 16:15 Series Re | 17:00 News N Brief | 17:05 Nahr Elmarefah | 17:30 Gawahier Masspiero | 18:00 Sabhna Massryie | 20:00 News in Brief | 20:10 To Be Announced | 21:30 Hadies Alrouah | 21:50 Hamel Alkoran | 22:00 News | 22:15 Mesaha Lelraeye | 22:45 Missr Almoustakbal | 23:00 Kalam Mien Alkalb | 23:30 Fengan Kahwa | 2024-05-11 00:00 News | 00:30 STUDIO ALSHARIEA3 | 01:00 Saydaty | 02:15 Albalttou Alabied | 02:45 Belbountt Alaryed | 03:00 News | 03:30 Belhana | 04:15 Series Re | 05:00 Moubashier Mien Missr | 06:00 News | 07:00 Hadies Alrouah | 07:10 Houna Africa | 08:00 America Belmassryie on Air | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 News | 10:45 Shams We Kamar | 11:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Kareem (AQAK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 01:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 02:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 03:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 04:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 05:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 06:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 07:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 08:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 09:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 10:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 11:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 12:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 13:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 14:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 15:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 16:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 17:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 18:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 19:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 20:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 21:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 22:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 23:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 01:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 02:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 03:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 04:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 05:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 06:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 07:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 08:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 09:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 10:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 11:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Karim (ELQURAN) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Quran | 01:30 Quran | 04:00 Quran | 05:00 Quran | 07:00 Quran | 09:00 Quran | 11:00 Quran | 13:00 Quran | 14:00 Quran | 16:00 Quran | 18:00 Quran | 20:00 Quran | 22:00 Quran | 23:00 Quran | 2024-05-11 01:00 Quran | 01:30 Quran | 04:00 Quran | 05:00 Quran | 07:00 Quran | 09:00 Quran | 11:00 Quran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Yawm (ALYWM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Oblivion | 01:00 Lost in Chaos | 02:00 Video Clips HD | 02:30 Arabic Cuisine | 03:00 Sharraftoonaa Most Welcomed | 05:00 Suspended Punishment | 06:00 Oblivion | 07:00 Tamer And Shawqia | 07:30 Ajmal Aghani Oyoun Beirut 2015 | 09:30 Al-manzel | 10:30 Video Clips HD | 11:00 Arabic Cuisine | 11:30 With Love | 12:30 Lost in Chaos | 13:30 Private Case | 14:30 Oblivion | 15:30 Tamer And Shawqia | 16:00 Sharraftoonaa Most Welcomed | 18:00 Al Qahira Al Yawm | 21:00 Video Clips HD | 21:30 Cooking Outdoors | 22:00 Lost in Chaos | 23:00 Private Case | 2024-05-11 00:00 Oblivion | 01:00 Lost in Chaos | 02:00 Video Clips HD | 02:30 Cooking Outdoors | 03:00 Ajmal Aghani Oyoun Beirut 2015 | 05:00 Private Case | 06:00 Oblivion | 07:00 Tamer And Shawqia | 07:30 Al Qahira Al Yawm | 09:30 Al-manzel | 10:30 Video Clips HD | 11:00 Cooking Outdoors | 11:30 With Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almavisión Hispanic Network (ALMAV) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Será anunciado | 04:00 Será anunciado | 07:00 Será anunciado | 10:00 Será anunciado | 13:00 Será anunciado | 16:00 Será anunciado | 19:00 Será anunciado | 22:00 Será anunciado | 2024-05-11 01:00 Será anunciado | 04:00 Será anunciado | 07:00 Será anunciado | 10:00 Será anunciado | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (ALPHA) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 06:45 T - Live | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Autopsia | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 14:00 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 16:30 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 17:15 10 Entoli | 18:00 Alithinoi Erotes | 18:45 Savvatokuriako Me Ton Niko Manesi | 22:00 Alpha News | 22:45 Kalitera Den Ginetai | 2024-05-11 01:30 Kichen Lab | 02:15 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 03:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Savvatokuriako Me Ton Niko Manesi | 07:30 Kalitera Den Ginetai | 09:45 Kichen Lab | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (DISH) (ALPHA) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Ston Alpha | 06:45 T- LIVE | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Aftopsia | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Mhn Arhizeis Th Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 14:00 To Proxenio Ths Ioylias | 15:00 An M' Agapas | 16:30 Mhn Arhizeis Th Mourmoura | 17:15 10h Entolh | 18:00 Alithinoi Erotes | 18:45 Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesh | 22:00 Alpha News | 22:45 Kalytera de Ginetai ! | 2024-05-11 01:30 Kitchen Lab | 02:15 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 03:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesh | 07:30 Kalytera de Ginetai ! | 09:45 Kitchen Lab | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Mhn Arhizeis Th Mourmoura | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altitude Sports and Entertainment (Colorado) HDTV 24/7 (ALTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 02:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 03:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 04:00 Avalanche 360 | 04:15 Nuggets 360 | 04:30 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin | 05:00 Golf at Altitude | 05:30 Golf at Altitude | 06:00 Golf Life | 06:30 Offroad Odyssey | 07:00 Fishful Thinker | 07:30 Familiar Waters | 08:00 World Poker Tour | 09:00 FanDuel Racing | 11:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 11:30 Planet X | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 13:30 Golf at Altitude | 14:00 Golf at Altitude | 14:30 Nuggets 360 | 14:45 Avalanche 360 | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 16:30 Altitude Extra | 16:45 Mammoth Extra | 17:00 Surfing | 18:00 Life In Between Gates | 19:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 19:30 Perfect Game TV | 20:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 00:30 Nuggets 360 | 00:45 Avalanche 360 | 01:00 Golf at Altitude | 01:30 Golf at Altitude | 02:00 Relief from inflammation | 02:30 True Crime 2024 | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 04:00 Fishful Thinker | 04:30 Familiar Waters | 05:00 Relief from inflammation | 05:30 True Crime 2024 | 06:00 Nuggets 360 | 06:15 Avalanche 360 | 06:30 Perfect Game TV | 07:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 09:00 FanDuel Racing | 11:00 World Chase Tag | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC HDTV (East) (AMCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 The Three Stooges | 01:05 The Three Stooges | 01:15 The Three Stooges | 01:45 Summer School | 03:45 Summer Rental | 05:45 Uncle Buck | 08:00 Pretty in Pink | 10:00 Sixteen Candles | 12:00 Beetlejuice | 14:00 The Lost Boys | 16:00 Interview with the Vampire | 17:12 Beetlejuice | 19:12 Ender's Game | 21:42 The Three Stooges | 21:52 The Three Stooges | 22:00 Two and a Half Men | 22:30 Two and a Half Men | 23:00 Two and a Half Men | 23:30 Two and a Half Men | 2024-05-11 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Two and a Half Men | 01:00 Two and a Half Men | 01:30 Two and a Half Men | 02:00 Two and a Half Men | 02:30 Trading Places | 05:00 The Lost Boys | 07:00 Caddyshack | 09:00 Goodfellas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC+ | 2024-05-10 00:05 The Witch in the Window | 01:25 Monstrum | 03:15 Jessica Forever | 04:55 A Bluebird In My Heart | 06:30 Prevenge | 08:05 Scare Me | 09:50 Shook | 11:25 Party Hard Die Young | 13:00 The Last Drive-in With Joe Bob Briggs | 15:20 The Last Drive-in With Joe Bob Briggs | 17:40 The Last Drive-in With Joe Bob Briggs | 18:00 The Last Drive-in With Joe Bob Briggs | 20:00 Cursed Films | 20:35 Cursed Films | 21:00 Cursed Films | 21:30 Cursed Films | 22:00 Interview with the Vampire | 22:50 Interview with the Vampire | 23:40 Interview with the Vampire | 2024-05-11 00:55 Interview with the Vampire | 01:45 Interview with the Vampire | 02:30 Interview with the Vampire | 03:15 Interview with the Vampire | 04:00 Interview with the Vampire | 04:50 Interview with the Vampire | 05:45 Mayfair Witches | 06:40 Mayfair Witches | 07:30 Mayfair Witches | 08:10 Mayfair Witches | 08:55 Mayfair Witches | 09:40 Mayfair Witches | 10:30 Mayfair Witches | 11:15 Mayfair Witches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
American Heroes Channel (AHC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 01:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 02:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 03:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 04:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 05:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 06:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 07:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 08:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 09:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 10:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 11:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 12:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 13:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 14:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 15:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 16:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 17:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 18:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 19:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 20:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 21:00 I (Almost) Got Away With It | 22:00 What History Forgot | 23:00 What History Forgot | 2024-05-11 00:00 What History Forgot | 01:00 What History Forgot | 02:00 What History Forgot | 03:00 What History Forgot | 04:00 What History Forgot | 05:00 What History Forgot | 06:00 What History Forgot | 07:00 What History Forgot | 08:00 What History Forgot | 09:00 Coast Guard at War | 10:00 Hollywood vs. Commies | 11:00 Korean War: One Way Out | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
An Hui TV (AHTV) | 2024-05-10 00:10 Dream and Love | 00:55 Super News Space | 01:50 Experience Anhui | 02:35 China in a B&B | 03:00 Daily News | 03:20 Anhui News | 03:46 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 05:16 Health Diagnosis | 05:46 Cate in Every Moment | 06:16 The Music Concert | 07:00 The Music Concert | 07:45 The Music Concert | 08:30 Experience Anhui | 09:00 China in a B&B | 09:30 Daily News | 10:00 Anhui News | 10:26 Health Diagnosis | 10:56 Focus on Anhui | 11:11 Super News Space | 12:06 Dream and Love | 12:50 Dream and Love | 13:35 Dream and Love | 14:20 Glittering Anhui | 15:00 Triditional Chinese Family Business | 15:35 A Bite of Anhui | 16:00 Super News Space | 16:55 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 18:25 The Music Concert | 19:10 The Music Concert | 19:55 The Music Concert | 20:40 Health Diagnosis | 21:10 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 22:40 Dream and Love | 23:25 Dream and Love | 2024-05-11 00:00 Focus on Anhui | 00:15 Dream and Love | 01:00 Super News Space | 01:55 Glittering Anhui | 02:30 Triditional Chinese Family Business | 02:50 Daily News | 03:20 Anhui News | 03:44 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 05:14 Health Diagnosis | 05:54 Cate in Every Moment | 06:24 The Music Concert | 07:00 The Music Concert | 07:45 The Music Concert | 08:30 Focus on Anhui | 08:45 Glittering Anhui | 09:30 Daily News | 10:00 Anhui News | 10:26 Health Diagnosis | 10:56 Focus on Anhui | 11:11 Super News Space | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And TV (And TV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Waaris | 00:30 Doli Armano Ki | 01:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 01:30 Atal | 02:30 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 03:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 03:30 Zee Music Songs | 04:00 Waaris | 04:30 Doosri Maa | 05:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 05:30 Waaris | 06:00 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 06:30 Doli Armano Ki | 07:00 Super Nani | 10:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 10:30 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 11:00 Doosri Maa | 11:30 Atal | 12:30 Bhabhi Ji Ghar Par Hai :registered: | 13:00 Drishyum Ek Charavyuh | 14:00 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 14:30 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 15:00 Atal | 16:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 16:30 Atal | 17:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 18:00 Doosri Maa | 18:30 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 19:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 19:30 Doli Armano Ki | 20:00 Waaris | 20:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 21:00 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 22:00 Atal | 23:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 23:30 Zee Music Songs | 2024-05-11 00:00 Waaris | 00:30 Doli Armano Ki | 01:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 01:30 Atal | 02:30 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 03:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 03:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 04:00 Waaris | 04:30 Doosri Maa | 05:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 05:30 Waaris | 06:00 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 06:30 Doli Armano Ki | 07:00 Goodbye | 10:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 10:30 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 11:00 Doosri Maa | 11:30 Atal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet HDTV (East) (APHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Too Cute! | 01:00 Too Cute! | 02:00 The Zoo: San Diego | 03:00 The Zoo | 04:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 06:00 Insane Pools: Off the Deep End | 07:00 Insane Pools: Off the Deep End | 08:00 Insane Pools: Off the Deep End | 09:00 Insane Pools: Off the Deep End | 10:00 Tanked | 11:00 Tanked | 12:00 Tanked | 13:00 Tanked | 14:00 Tanked | 15:00 Tanked | 16:00 Tanked | 17:00 Tanked | 18:00 Tanked | 19:00 Tanked | 20:00 Insane Pools: Off the Deep End | 21:00 Insane Pools: Off the Deep End | 22:00 Scaled | 23:00 Scaled | 2024-05-11 00:00 I Was Prey | 01:00 I Was Prey | 02:00 I Was Prey | 03:00 I Was Prey | 04:00 I Was Prey | 05:00 I Was Prey | 06:00 I Was Prey | 07:00 I Was Prey | 08:00 North Woods Law | 09:00 North Woods Law | 10:00 North Woods Law: On the Hunt | 11:00 North Woods Law | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antena 3 (Internacional - USA) (ANT3) | 2024-05-10 00:00 El Chiringuito Internacional | 01:00 Noticias | 01:45 Espejo Público | 05:10 Tu tiempo | 05:15 Cocina abierta | 05:45 Pasapalabra | 07:00 Noticias | 07:45 Aruseros | 08:15 Y ahora, Sonsoles | 10:15 Sueños de libertad | 11:30 La ruleta de la suerte | 12:30 Pasapalabra | 13:30 El Hormiguero | 14:30 Tu cara me suena | 17:00 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 18:00 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 19:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 21:00 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 23:00 Hoy cocinas tú | 2024-05-11 00:00 Hoy cocinas tú | 01:00 Noticias | 01:45 Crea lectura | 02:00 El Hormiguero | 03:00 Anatomía de... | 04:00 Equipo de investigación | 05:00 El club de la comedia | 06:15 Hoteles con encanto | 07:00 Noticias | 07:45 Cocina abierta | 08:45 Generación Top | 10:00 Sueños de libertad | 11:45 Pasapalabra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antenna Greek TV (ANTENA) | 2024-05-10 01:30 To Proino | 03:45 ANT1 News | 05:00 Agries Melisses | 06:00 Psichokores | 07:00 I Simathites | 07:45 GINEKA CHORIS ONOMA | 08:30 Rouk Zouk | 09:30 5 X 5 | 10:30 ANT1 News | 11:45 Dragon's Den | 13:00 Pios Theli Na Gini Ekatomiriouchos | 14:15 The 2night Show | 16:15 Stountio Me Thea | 18:50 I Love SK | 22:00 ANT1 News | 22:40 Stountio Me Thea | 2024-05-11 02:45 Rouk Zouk | 03:45 ANT1 News | 05:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 07:00 Antenna Satellite News | 07:45 I Love SK | 10:30 ANT1 News | 11:45 Pios Theli Na Gini Ekatomiriouchos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arabica (ARAB) | 2024-05-10 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 HARDtalk | 01:00 BBC News | 01:15 Egypt Time | 02:00 The World at One | 03:00 BBC News | 03:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 04:00 Trending | 04:30 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 BBC Xtra | 07:00 Newsnight | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 10:00 BBC News | 10:15 Egypt Time | 11:00 Newsnight | 12:00 BBC News | 12:15 Egypt Time | 13:00 BBC News | 13:15 Egypt Time | 14:00 BBC News | 14:15 Trending | 14:30 BBC Xtra | 15:00 Newsnight | 16:00 BBC News | 16:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 17:00 BBC News | 17:15 Egypt Time | 18:00 BBC News | 18:15 Trending | 18:30 BBC Xtra | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 HARDtalk | 20:00 BBC News | 20:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Trending | 22:00 BBC News | 22:15 Egypt Time | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Art for Life | 2024-05-11 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 BBC Xtra | 01:00 BBC News | 01:15 At War for Algeria | 02:00 The World at One | 03:00 BBC News | 03:15 Egypt Time | 04:00 Trending | 04:30 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:15 Talking Point | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Gaza 101: Emergency Rescue | 07:00 Newsnight | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 10:00 BBC News | 10:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 11:00 Newsnight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART (ART) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Wahat Al Ghouroub | 01:00 El Hadath | 02:00 OTV Lebanon News | 02:30 Ezay Al Soha | 03:30 Tarab Slot | 04:00 Tar el Waet | 04:30 Ad'eya Diniyah | 05:00 Friday Prayer | 05:30 Movie | 07:00 Taqat Nour | 08:00 LBCI News | 08:30 Faqret Tarab | 09:00 Movie | 11:00 Qanadeel Al Oushaq | 12:00 MTV news | 13:00 Jadal | 15:00 Next | 16:00 Taqat Al Qadr | 17:00 Movie | 19:00 Tarab Slot | 20:00 Zaman Al Samt | 21:00 Fayrouziyat | 21:50 Fagr Prayer | 22:00 Next | 23:00 BBC Arabic News | 23:30 Tarab Slot | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wahat Al Ghouroub | 01:00 El Hadath | 02:00 OTV Lebanon News | 02:30 Ezay Al Soha | 03:30 Movie | 05:30 Al Majhoul | 07:00 Taqat Nour | 08:00 LBCI News | 08:30 Faqret Tarab | 09:00 Movie | 11:00 Qanadeel Al Oushaq | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Art Aflam 1 HDTV (ART) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Fill In | 01:00 Garima Fi Al A'maq | 03:00 Merhi Al Brimo | 05:00 Gawab I'tiqal | 07:00 Zaki Shan | 09:30 Tasrih Bil Qatel | 12:00 Milodia Al Morphine | 14:00 Mazbahat Al Shourafa'e | 16:00 Al Farah | 18:00 Fasel W Na'oud | 20:00 Fill In | 20:30 Merhi Al Brimo | 22:30 Bil Arabi Cenderella | 2024-05-11 00:30 Al Zalem W Al Mazloum | 03:00 Al Safara Fi Al Omara | 05:00 Habibi Na`iman | 07:00 Al Beh Romansi | 09:30 Leh Ya Dounya | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Art Aflam 2 (ART2) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Inqaz Ma Youmken Inqazou | 03:30 4 Banat W Zabet | 06:00 Al Qadi W Al Gallad | 08:00 Shabab Magnoun Awi | 10:00 Al Khartit | 12:30 Al Shaqqa Min Haq Al Zawga | 15:00 Asmar W Gamil | 17:00 Arbab Sawabeq | 19:00 Al Layl Lana | 21:00 Al Avocato | 23:00 Fill In | 23:30 Habib Al Rouh | 2024-05-11 01:30 Al A'amaliya 42 | 03:30 Fill In | 04:00 Amrikani Fi Tanta | 06:00 Al Khawana | 08:00 Aqwa Min Al Hob | 10:00 Bayt Al Qasirat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Hekayat 2 (ART2) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Seket Sa'ad | 01:00 Al Mar'a Aslouha Nimr | 02:00 Qalam Hamza | 03:00 Tarwid Al Sharesa | 04:00 Al Mouhakama | 05:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 06:00 Seket Sa'ad | 07:00 Al Mar'a Aslouha Nimr | 08:00 Qalam Hamza | 09:00 Tarwid Al Sharesa | 10:00 Al Mouhakama | 11:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 11:55 Quran | 12:00 Seket Sa'ad | 13:00 Al Mar'a Aslouha Nimr | 14:00 Qalam Hamza | 15:00 Tarwid Al Sharesa | 16:00 Al Mouhakama | 17:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 18:00 Seket Sa'ad | 19:00 Al Mar'a Aslouha Nimr | 20:00 Qalam Hamza | 21:00 Tarwid Al Sharesa | 22:00 Al Mouhakama | 23:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 2024-05-11 00:00 Seket Sa'ad | 01:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 02:00 Qalam Hamza | 03:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 04:00 Al Mouhakama | 05:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 06:00 Seket Sa'ad | 07:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 08:00 Qalam Hamza | 09:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 10:00 Al Mouhakama | 11:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 11:55 Quran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Hekayat TV (HKYAT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Al Wasiyya | 01:00 Malika | 02:00 Al Zawga 18 | 03:00 Rageen Ya Hawa | 04:00 Koma | 05:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 06:00 30 Yawm | 07:00 Dayman Amer | 08:00 Al Kebir Awi | 09:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 10:00 Koma | 11:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 12:00 30 Yawm | 13:00 Dayman Amer | 14:00 Al Kebir Awi | 14:55 Quran | 15:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 16:00 Koma | 17:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 18:00 30 Yawm | 19:00 Dayman Amer | 20:00 Al Kebir Awi | 21:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 22:00 Koma | 23:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 2024-05-11 00:00 30 Yawm | 01:00 Dayman Amer | 02:00 Al Kebir Awi | 03:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 04:00 Koma | 05:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 06:00 30 Yawm | 07:00 Dayman Amer | 08:00 Al Kebir Awi | 09:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 10:00 Koma | 11:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Movies (ARTMV) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Qalb Al Asad | 03:30 Helm Al Omer | 05:30 Saher Al Nisa'E | 07:30 Qayd A'eli | 08:30 Fill In | 09:00 Haret Al Saqayine | 11:00 Hallaq Hosh | 13:00 Kamla | 15:00 Fill In | 15:30 Al Nemr Al Aswad | 17:30 Ibn Al Qounsol | 19:15 Fill In | 19:30 Rahma Min Al Nas | 22:00 Al Hayba | 23:00 Hallaq Hosh | 2024-05-11 01:00 Kamela | 03:00 Al Nemr Al Aswad | 05:30 Al Aba'e Al Seghar | 07:30 Mamlakat Al Ghagar | 08:30 Fill In | 09:00 Adawiyya | 11:00 Kaydahounna Azim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Music (ARTMU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 ART Music Programming | 01:00 ART Music Programming | 02:00 ART Music Programming | 03:00 ART Music Programming | 04:00 ART Music Programming | 05:00 ART Music Programming | 06:00 ART Music Programming | 07:00 ART Music Programming | 08:00 ART Music Programming | 09:00 ART Music Programming | 10:00 ART Music Programming | 11:00 ART Music Programming | 12:00 ART Music Programming | 13:00 ART Music Programming | 14:00 ART Music Programming | 15:00 ART Music Programming | 16:00 ART Music Programming | 17:00 ART Music Programming | 18:00 ART Music Programming | 19:00 ART Music Programming | 20:00 ART Music Programming | 21:00 ART Music Programming | 22:00 ART Music Programming | 23:00 ART Music Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 ART Music Programming | 01:00 ART Music Programming | 02:00 ART Music Programming | 03:00 ART Music Programming | 04:00 ART Music Programming | 05:00 ART Music Programming | 06:00 ART Music Programming | 07:00 ART Music Programming | 08:00 ART Music Programming | 09:00 ART Music Programming | 10:00 ART Music Programming | 11:00 ART Music Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Tarab (TARAB) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Al Khalidoun Al Moubdi'oun | 00:30 Arij Al Khalij | 01:00 Ghada Ragab | 01:30 Hani Shaker | 02:00 Seher Al Fan | 02:30 Layali Al Opera | 03:00 Ma'e Abd Al Halim | 03:30 Oum Koulthoum Al Oustoura | 04:00 Oum Koulthoum | 04:30 Ma'e | 05:00 Arshif Al Zekrayat | 05:30 A'azef Mounfared | 06:00 Tarab Scoop | 06:30 Fayrouz | 07:00 A'azef Mounfared | 07:30 Galsat Tarab | 08:00 Al Ma'ani Fi Aghanina | 09:00 Arij Al Khalij | 09:30 Ghanawi W Hakawi | 10:00 Nasayem Tarab | 10:30 Al Aser W Al Asala | 11:00 Marwan Khoury | 11:30 Mohamed Helou | 12:00 Ma'e Halim Fares Al Shagan | 13:00 Lessa Al Aghani Moumkina | 14:00 Oum Koulthoum | 15:00 Seher Al Fan | 15:30 Layali Al Opera | 16:00 Arshif Al Zekrayat | 17:00 Ma'e | 17:30 Maa Najat | 18:00 Tarab Scoop | 18:30 Fayrouz | 19:00 Al Ma'ani Fi Aghanina | 20:00 A'azef Mounfared | 20:30 Galsat Tarab | 21:00 Hafel Ghena'e | 22:00 Al Aser W Al Asala | 22:30 Ma'e Halim Fares Al Shagan | 23:30 Ghanawi W Hakawi | 2024-05-11 00:30 Arij Al Khalij | 01:00 Marwan Khoury | 01:30 Mohamed Helou | 02:00 Seher Al Fan | 02:30 Layali Al Opera | 03:00 Ma'e | 03:30 Maa Najat | 04:00 Oum Koulthoum | 05:00 Arshif Al Zekrayat | 06:00 Tarab Scoop | 06:30 Fayrouz | 07:00 A'azef Mounfared | 07:30 Galsat Tarab | 08:00 Al Ma'ani Fi Aghanina | 09:00 Arij Al Khalij | 09:30 Ghanawi W Hakawi | 10:30 Al Aser W Al Asala | 11:00 Asala | 11:30 Maged Al Mouhandes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARY Digital (ARYDIG) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sana-E-Sarkar | 01:00 Paigham E Quran | 02:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 03:00 Ahkam-E-Shariat | 04:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 05:00 Rah e amal | 06:00 Mehfil-E-Samaa | 07:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 08:00 Paigham E Quran | 09:00 Q-Qaida | 09:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 10:00 Gulha-E-Naat | 10:30 Religious Hour | 11:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 12:00 Ahkam-E-Shariat | 13:00 Islami Aqdaar | 13:30 Religious Hour | 14:00 Mutalbat e Quran | 15:00 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 15:30 Religious Hour | 16:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 17:00 Sana-E-Sarkar | 18:00 Religious Hour | 18:30 Punj Surah | 19:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 20:00 Ahkam-E-Shariat | 21:00 Rah e amal | 22:00 Qawwali filler | 22:30 Religious Hour | 23:00 Mutalbat e Quran | 2024-05-11 00:00 Gulha-E-Naat | 00:30 Religious Hour | 01:00 Paigham E Quran | 02:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 03:00 Ahkam-E-Shariat | 04:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 05:00 Islami Aqdaar | 05:30 Religious Hour | 06:00 Mehfil-E-Samaa | 07:00 Naat Zindagi Hai | 08:00 Paigham E Quran | 09:00 Punj Surah | 09:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 10:00 Qurani Hidayat | 10:30 Fillers | 11:00 Deen-E-Fitrat | 11:30 Fillers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARY News (ARYNEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Hourly Urdu News | 00:05 Hourly Urdu News | 00:30 Sports Room | 01:00 Hourly Urdu News | 01:05 Hourly Urdu News | 02:00 Hourly Urdu News | 02:05 Saray Aam | 03:00 Hourly Urdu News | 03:10 Aiteraz Hai | 04:00 Urdu News | 05:00 Hourly Urdu News | 05:05 Sawal Yeh Hai | 06:00 Urdu News | 06:05 Hoshyarian | 07:00 Hourly Urdu News | 07:05 Hourly Urdu News | 08:00 Hourly Urdu News | 08:05 Aiteraz Hai | 09:00 Hourly Urdu News | 09:05 Jahan Bean | 09:30 Bouncer | 10:00 Hourly Urdu News | 10:05 Hourly Urdu News | 11:00 Hourly Urdu News | 11:05 Hoshyarian | 12:00 Hourly Urdu News | 12:05 Sawal Yeh Hai | 13:00 Hourly Urdu News | 13:05 Hourly Urdu News | 14:00 Hourly Urdu News | 14:05 Aiteraz Hai | 15:00 Hourly Urdu News | 15:05 Hourly Urdu News | 16:00 Hourly Urdu News | 16:05 Hoshyarian | 17:00 Hourly Urdu News | 17:05 Hourly Urdu News | 18:00 Hourly Urdu News | 18:05 Saray Aam | 19:00 Hourly Urdu News | 19:05 Hourly Urdu News | 20:00 Hourly Urdu News | 20:05 Aiteraz Hai | 21:00 Hourly Urdu News | 21:05 Sawal Yeh Hai | 22:00 Hourly Urdu News | 22:05 Hourly Urdu News | 23:00 Hourly Urdu News | 23:05 Hoshyarian | 2024-05-11 00:00 Hourly Urdu News | 00:05 Bouncer | 00:30 Jahan Bean | 01:00 Hourly Urdu News | 01:05 Hourly Urdu News | 02:00 Hourly Urdu News | 02:05 Saray Aam | 03:00 Hourly Urdu News | 03:10 Aiteraz Hai | 04:00 Urdu News | 05:00 Hourly Urdu News | 05:05 Sawal Yeh Hai | 06:00 Hourly Urdu News | 06:05 Hoshyarian | 07:00 Hourly Urdu News | 07:05 Hourly Urdu News | 08:00 Hourly Urdu News | 08:05 Aiteraz Hai | 09:00 Hourly Urdu News | 09:05 Zimaydar Kaun | 10:00 Hourly Urdu News | 10:05 Hourly Urdu News | 11:00 Hourly Urdu News | 11:05 Hoshyarian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASPiRE SDTV (ASPRE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Twisted Dish | 00:30 Twisted Dish | 01:00 The Love Letter | 03:00 To Love and to Cherish | 05:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 06:00 My Wife and Kids | 06:30 My Wife and Kids | 07:00 My Wife and Kids | 07:30 My Wife and Kids | 08:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 08:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 11:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 11:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 12:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 12:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 13:00 Couples Therapy | 15:00 Strive | 17:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 17:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Urban Indie Film Block | 23:00 HBCU 101 | 23:30 HBCU 101 | 2024-05-11 00:00 HBCU 101 | 00:30 HBCU 101 | 01:00 Love Will Keep Us Together | 03:00 The Ideal Husband | 05:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 06:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 06:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 07:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 07:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 08:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 08:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 10:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 11:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 11:30 The Bernie Mac Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN - Cricket Plus | 2024-05-10 00:00 Asian Digest | 00:30 Indian Super League Football | 02:30 Cricket | 05:30 Asian Magazine | 06:00 Asian Digest | 06:30 Cricket | 10:30 Cricket | 12:00 Asian Magazine | 12:30 Asian Digest | 13:00 Lanka Premier League T20 | 17:00 Asian Magazine | 17:30 Asian Digest | 18:00 T20 Cricket | 22:00 Asian Magazine | 22:30 Asian Digest | 23:00 International T20 Cricket | 2024-05-11 03:00 International T20 Cricket | 04:00 Asian Magazine | 04:30 Asian Digest | 05:00 Lanka Premier League T20 | 08:30 Super Smash T20 Cricket | 12:00 Indian Super League Soccer | 14:00 European Cricket League | 16:00 Asian Magazine | 16:30 Asian Digest | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Ary Zauq (ARYZQ) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Dream Dessert New Season | 01:00 Salam Zindagi | 03:30 Kuch Meetha Kuch Namkeen | 04:00 Tonight's Menu | 05:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 06:00 Home Cooking | 07:30 Yummy For My Tummy | 08:00 Hasb-e-Zauq | 09:00 Salam Zindagi | 11:30 Yummy For My Tummy | 12:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 13:00 Eidi Sab Kay Liye | 15:00 Daal Sabzi | 15:30 Kuch Meetha Kuch Namkeen | 16:00 Hasb-e-Zauq | 17:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 18:00 Salam Zindagi | 20:30 Tonight's Menu | 21:30 Hasb-e-Zauq | 22:30 Yummy For My Tummy Season-03 | 23:00 Home Cooking | 2024-05-11 00:30 Food for Thought | 01:00 Salam Zindagi | 03:30 Dream Dessert New Season | 04:00 Tonight's Menu | 05:00 Eidi Sab Kay Liye | 07:00 Maritime Chef Old Season | 07:30 Daal Sabzi | 08:00 Hasb-e-Zauq | 09:00 Salam Zindagi | 11:30 Daal Sabzi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Bangla (SBATN) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Gramganj News | 01:20 Amra Korbo Joy | 02:00 ATN Bangla News | 03:00 The Box | 03:20 Chutki Bhandar | 03:40 Weekly Drama | 05:00 ATN Bangla News | 06:00 Smriti Alpana Aki Megariview | 08:00 ATN Bangla News | 12:30 Islamic Program | 13:30 Amra Korbo Joy | 14:00 ATN Bangla News | 14:30 Chayer Chumuke | 15:30 The Navid Mahbub Show | 16:00 Weekly Drama | 17:00 ATN Bangla News | 17:30 Shomadhan Kothay? | 18:00 Hourly Hews | 18:05 Swarnali Sadakalo | 18:30 Children Program Shapla Salok | 19:00 Hourly News | 19:25 Telefilm: | 20:00 Hourly News | 20:10 Telefilm: | 21:00 ATN Bangla News | 21:30 BTV News | 22:00 Hourly News | 22:10 Bangla Movie | 2024-05-11 01:00 Gramganj News | 01:20 Farmfresh Weekly New Recipe | 02:00 ATN Bangla News | 03:00 Crime Patrol | 04:00 Chutir Rater Natok | 05:00 ATN Bangla News | 06:00 Muktomot | 07:00 ATN Music | 08:00 ATN Bangla News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Colors Marathi (COLOR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalaley | 02:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 02:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 05:00 Sukh Kalaley | 05:30 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalaley | 07:30 Kavyanjali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 10:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 12:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 12:30 Kavyanjali | 13:00 Sukh Kalaley | 13:30 Rama Raghav | 14:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 14:30 Indrayani | 15:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 15:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 16:00 Indrayani | 16:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 17:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 17:30 Kavyanjali | 18:00 Sukh Kalaley | 18:30 Rama Raghav | 19:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 19:30 Indrayani | 20:00 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 20:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 21:00 Kavyanjali | 21:30 Sukh Kalaley | 22:00 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 22:30 Kavyanjali | 23:00 Rama Raghav | 23:30 Sukh Kalaley | 2024-05-11 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalaley | 02:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 02:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 05:00 Sukh Kalaley | 05:30 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalaley | 07:30 Kavyanjali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 10:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Jaya (ATNJ) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Thenkinnam | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Innessai Virunthu | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Rasika Rusika | 09:30 The Achievers | 10:00 News | 10:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 11:00 Agni Pravesam | 11:30 Kai Raasi Kudumbam | 12:00 Savithiri | 12:30 Vaidehi | 13:00 Roja | 14:00 Movie | 17:00 Hit List | 18:00 Movie | 21:00 Suprabatham | 21:30 Kandha Sasti Kavasam | 22:00 Arul Neram | 23:00 Kalai Malar | 2024-05-11 01:00 Thenkinnam | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Atn Previews | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Enn Samayal Arayil | 09:30 ATN'S TRIBUTE TO 100 YEARS OF INDIAN CINEMA | 10:00 News | 10:30 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN News (SBANW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News Now | 00:15 Connecting Bd | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 News at Seven | 02:30 Anandaloke | 03:00 Prime News | 03:30 Prime News | 04:00 News Hour | 04:30 New PGM | 06:00 Prime News | 06:30 Sports Insight | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 News Now | 08:15 Box Office | 09:00 News Now | 09:15 Amader Kotha | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 News Now | 11:15 Around the World | 12:00 News Now | 12:15 Connecting Bd | 13:00 News Hour | 14:00 Breakfast News | 14:30 First-aid | 15:00 Prime News | 16:00 News Hour | 16:30 News Hour | 17:00 News Now | 17:05 Nostalgia | 18:00 Prime News | 18:30 Box Off | 19:00 News Hour | 20:00 News Now | 20:15 Young Night Love Box | 21:00 BTV News | 21:20 News Update | 21:30 Shopping Bag | 22:00 News Hour | 23:00 News Now | 23:30 Around the World | 2024-05-11 00:00 News Now | 00:15 Young Night | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 News at Seven | 02:30 Connecting Bd | 03:00 Prime News | 03:30 Ei Banglai | 04:00 News Hour | 04:30 NH Xtra | 06:00 Prime News | 06:30 Sports Insight | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 News Now | 08:15 Young Nite | 09:00 News Now | 09:15 Amader Kotha | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 News Now | 11:15 Around the World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atreseries (ATRES) | 2024-05-10 01:00 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 02:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 04:30 Que vida buena | 05:45 A confirmar | 07:00 Travesía | 08:00 Amar es para siempre | 09:00 Bandolera | 10:15 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 11:45 Que vida buena | 12:45 Amar es para siempre | 14:00 Sin identidad | 15:30 Travesía | 17:00 A confirmar | 18:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 20:15 Bandolera | 21:45 Amar es para siempre | 23:00 Más de series | 23:30 Sin identidad | 2024-05-11 01:00 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 02:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 05:00 A Tortas con la Vida | 06:45 Que vida buena | 10:15 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 11:45 Matalobos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Pittsburgh HDTV (Pittsburgh DMA) (ATTHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 How Sweet It Is: The 1971 Pittsburgh Pirates | 04:00 World Chase Tag | 05:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 06:00 The Immortals | 06:30 British Basketball League | 09:00 WVU Coaches Show | 09:30 Pirates First Pitch | 10:00 Pirates Game Day | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 Pirates Extra Innings | 14:00 Pirates Final | 14:30 WVU Coaches Show | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 17:30 Pirates Final | 18:00 WVU Coaches Show | 18:30 Invincible | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 21:30 Pirates Final | 22:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 22:30 Pirates Final | 23:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 2024-05-11 00:00 Golf America | 00:30 Endless Golf | 01:00 Golf Life | 01:30 Golfing the World | 02:00 The Lombardi Line | 04:00 WVU Coaches Show | 04:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 07:00 Pirates First Pitch | 07:30 Pirates Game Day | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 11:30 Pirates Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Rocky Mountain (ATTSN) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Rocky Mountain (Dish) (ATTSN) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Rocky Mountain 24/7 HDTV (ATTHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATTSWHD ATT SportsNet Southwest HD | 2024-05-10 02:00 American Ultimate Disc League | 04:00 Texas Insider Fishing Report | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Brothers In Arms | 08:30 The Pulse: Texas A&M Football | 09:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 09:30 Astros on Deck | 10:00 Astros Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 Astros Postgame | 14:00 Astros Final Take | 14:30 Astros Bases Loaded | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 18:00 Astros Postgame | 18:30 Astros Final Take | 19:00 The Immortals | 19:30 The Short List | 20:00 Pure Outdoors | 20:30 Invincilble | 21:00 Golfing the World | 21:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 22:00 Texas Insider Fishing Report | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-11 02:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 03:00 Golfing the World | 03:30 Fishing & Hunting Texas | 04:00 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 04:30 Scott Martin Challenge | 05:00 No Limits Hunting | 05:30 Fisherman's Digest | 06:00 Surfing | 07:00 Surfing | 08:00 Brothers In Arms | 08:30 Rockets All Access | 09:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 09:30 Astros Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATTSWPL ATT SportsNet Southwest Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXSTV HD (AXSTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Major League Pickleball | 02:00 Classic Albums | 03:00 The Big Interview With Dan Rather | 04:00 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 04:30 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 05:00 Classic Albums | 06:00 The Monkees | 06:30 The Monkees | 07:00 The Partridge Family | 07:30 The Partridge Family | 08:00 The Very VERY Best of the 80s | 08:30 The Very VERY Best of the 80s | 09:00 A Year in Music | 09:30 A Year in Music | 10:00 Cash Cab Music | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 The Top Ten Revealed | 11:30 The Top Ten Revealed | 12:00 Nothing But Trailers Musicals Special | 13:00 Before I Go to Sleep | 15:00 Before I Go to Sleep | 17:30 Rock Legends | 18:00 Get Out! | 18:30 Get Out! | 19:00 LA Ink | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Major League Pickleball | 02:00 The Big Interview With Dan Rather | 03:00 The Top Ten Revealed | 03:30 The Day the Rock Star Died | 04:00 Sounds Delicious with Carnie Wilson | 04:30 Sounds Delicious with Carnie Wilson | 05:00 The Partridge Family | 05:30 The Partridge Family | 06:00 The Partridge Family | 06:30 The Partridge Family | 07:00 The Partridge Family | 07:30 The Partridge Family | 08:00 The Partridge Family | 08:30 The Partridge Family | 09:00 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 09:30 Music Mayhem | 10:00 Before I Go to Sleep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZ Corazón (AZCRZON) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Quiéreme tonto | 00:45 Quiéreme tonto | 01:30 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 02:15 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 03:00 Huérfanas | 03:45 Huérfanas | 04:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 05:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 06:00 Quiéreme tonto | 06:45 Quiéreme tonto | 07:30 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 08:15 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 09:00 Huérfanas | 09:45 Huérfanas | 10:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 11:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 12:00 Quiéreme tonto | 12:45 Quiéreme tonto | 13:30 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 14:15 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 15:00 Huérfanas | 15:45 Huérfanas | 16:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 17:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 18:00 Quiéreme tonto | 18:45 Quiéreme tonto | 19:30 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 20:15 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 21:00 Huérfanas | 21:45 Huérfanas | 22:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 23:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 00:48 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 01:36 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 02:24 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 03:12 Tengo todo excepto a ti | 04:00 Mujeres RS | 05:00 Quiéreme tonto | 05:48 Quiéreme tonto | 06:36 Quiéreme tonto | 07:24 Quiéreme tonto | 08:12 Quiéreme tonto | 09:00 Mujeres RS | 10:00 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 10:48 Huérfanas | 11:36 Huérfanas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Azteca Cinema (AZCINE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fierecilla | 01:45 ¡Qué Lindo Cha-Cha-Cha! | 03:30 Juan Polainas | 05:15 Sobre el Muerto las Coronas | 07:00 Fierecilla | 08:45 ¡Qué Lindo Cha-Cha-Cha! | 10:30 Juan Polainas | 12:15 Sobre el Muerto las Coronas | 14:00 Fierecilla | 15:45 ¡Qué Lindo Cha-Cha-Cha! | 17:30 Juan Polainas | 19:15 Sobre el Muerto las Coronas | 21:00 Fierecilla | 22:45 ¡Qué Lindo Cha-Cha-Cha! | 2024-05-11 00:00 ¡Qué Lindo Cha-Cha-Cha! | 01:45 Reto a la vida | 03:30 Un Tipo a Todo Dar | 05:15 Los Tres Vivales | 07:00 Las Tres Elenas | 08:45 ¡Qué Lindo Cha-Cha-Cha! | 10:30 Reto a la vida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Azteca Clic (AZCLIC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Conecta | 00:30 Azteca Fit | 01:00 Amor x México | 01:30 Mesa y cuchara | 02:00 Mostro garage | 02:30 Conecta | 03:00 Azteca Fit | 03:30 Amor x México | 04:00 Mesa y cuchara | 04:30 Mostro garage | 05:00 Conecta | 05:30 Azteca Fit | 06:00 Amor x México | 06:30 Mesa y cuchara | 07:00 Mostro garage | 07:30 Conecta | 08:00 Azteca Fit | 08:30 Amor x México | 09:00 Mesa y cuchara | 09:30 Mostro garage | 10:00 Conecta | 10:30 Azteca Fit | 11:00 Amor x México | 11:30 Mesa y cuchara | 12:00 Mostro garage | 12:30 Azteca Fit | 13:00 Conecta | 13:30 Amor x México | 14:00 Mesa y cuchara | 14:30 Mostro garage | 15:00 Conecta | 15:30 Amor x México | 16:00 Conecta | 16:30 Mesa y cuchara | 17:00 Mostro garage | 17:30 Azteca Fit | 18:00 Amor x México | 18:30 Mesa y cuchara | 19:00 Mostro garage | 19:30 Conecta | 20:00 Azteca Fit | 20:30 Amor x México | 21:00 Mesa y cuchara | 21:30 Mostro garage | 22:00 Conecta | 22:30 Azteca Fit | 23:00 Amor x México | 23:30 Mesa y cuchara | 2024-05-11 00:00 Conecta | 00:30 Amor x México | 01:00 Mostro garage | 01:30 Azteca Fit | 02:00 Mesa y cuchara | 02:30 Conecta | 03:00 Azteca Fit | 03:30 Mesa y cuchara | 04:00 Mostro garage | 04:30 Conecta | 05:00 Mesa y cuchara | 05:30 Azteca Fit | 06:00 Amor x México | 06:30 Mostro garage | 07:00 Conecta | 07:30 Amor x México | 08:00 Azteca Fit | 08:30 Conecta | 09:00 Mesa y cuchara | 09:30 Mostro garage | 10:00 Amor x México | 10:30 Azteca Fit | 11:00 Mostro garage | 11:30 Mesa y cuchara | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B4U Music (B4UMU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 01:00 Beatbox | 02:30 Beatbox | 03:00 Sooper Hits | 03:30 First Cut | 04:00 Boom Box | 04:30 CoStar | 05:00 Bajao | 05:30 Bajao | 06:00 Bollylands | 06:30 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 07:30 Kadak | 08:00 Kadak | 08:30 Non Stop Hits | 09:00 Full Volume | 09:30 Pinkvilla | 10:00 First Cut | 10:30 Sooper Hits | 11:00 Boom Box | 12:00 Hitz | 13:00 Bollywood Bang Bang | 13:30 Bajao | 14:30 Solid Hits | 15:00 Boom Box | 15:30 Pinkvilla | 16:00 Boom Box | 17:00 Bajao | 18:00 Sooper Hits | 18:30 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 19:30 Bollywood Bang Bang | 20:00 Bollywood Bang Bang | 20:30 Solid Hits | 21:00 Boom Box | 22:00 Morning Masala | 23:30 Morning Masala | 2024-05-11 00:00 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 01:00 Beatbox | 03:00 Sooper Hits | 03:30 First Cut | 04:00 Boom Box | 04:30 Boom Box | 05:00 Bajao | 06:00 Hitz | 06:30 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 07:30 Kadak | 08:00 Kadak | 08:30 Non Stop Hits | 09:00 Full Volume | 09:30 Pinkvilla | 10:00 First Cut | 10:30 Sooper Hits | 11:00 Boom Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baby TV (Dish) (BABYT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 00:30 Good-Morning Stretch | 01:00 Start Your Day With BabyTV's Friends | 01:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 02:00 Bim & Bam | 02:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 03:00 Magical First Discoveries | 03:30 Imagination Playground | 04:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 04:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 05:00 Bim & Bam | 05:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 06:00 Magical First Discoveries | 06:30 Imagination Playground | 07:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 07:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 08:00 Bim & Bam | 08:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 09:00 Magical First Discoveries | 09:30 Imagination Playground | 10:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 10:30 Discovering With Vegibugs | 11:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 11:30 Guessing Games With Tulli & Friends | 12:00 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 12:30 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 13:00 Art, Creativity & Music With BabyTV | 13:30 Classical Music & Soothing Stories | 14:00 Relax and Unwind | 14:30 Relax and Unwind | 15:00 Sweet Dreams | 15:30 Sweet Dreams | 16:00 Dreamy Nights | 16:30 Dreamy Nights | 17:00 Dreamy Nights | 17:30 Dreamy Nights | 18:00 Dreamy Nights | 18:30 Moon and Stars | 19:00 Baby TV's Night Time Melodies | 19:30 Sweet Dreams | 20:00 Good Night Hugs | 20:30 Dreamy Nights | 21:00 Moon and Stars | 21:30 Soothing Sounds | 22:00 From Night to Day | 22:30 From Night to Day | 23:00 Rise & Shine With Baby TV Friends | 23:30 Rise & Shine With Baby TV Friends | 2024-05-11 00:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 00:30 Good-Morning Stretch | 01:00 Start Your Day With BabyTV's Friends | 01:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 02:00 Bim & Bam | 02:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 03:00 Magical First Discoveries | 03:30 Imagination Playground | 04:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 04:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 05:00 Bim & Bam | 05:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 06:00 Magical First Discoveries | 06:30 Imagination Playground | 07:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 07:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 08:00 Bim & Bam | 08:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 09:00 Magical First Discoveries | 09:30 Imagination Playground | 10:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 10:30 Discovering With Vegibugs | 11:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 11:30 Guessing Games With Tulli & Friends | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baby TV (France) (BABYTV) | 2024-05-10 00:01 Charlie et les chiffres | 00:08 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 00:12 Chansons et de comptines | 00:15 Giggle Wiggle | 00:18 Une traînée d'escargot | 00:23 Chansons et de comptines | 00:25 Bonne fête à toi | 00:26 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 00:32 Chansons et de comptines | 00:33 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 00:39 Billy Bam Bam | 00:46 Chansons et de comptines | 00:47 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 00:52 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 00:57 Charlie et les formes | 01:03 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 01:08 Le vélo de Mike | 01:14 Pix & Leo | 01:19 Oliver Découvre | 01:25 Chansons et de comptines | 01:27 Beep Beep | 01:32 Crafty Rafty | 01:36 Choopies | 01:41 Bonne fête à toi | 01:43 Mini scéance de matinée | 01:49 Chansons et de comptines | 01:51 Egg Band | 01:53 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 01:57 Le train postal | 02:03 Le livre de la jungle | 02:11 Chansons et de comptines | 02:13 Ohé Pirates | 02:19 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 02:22 Colle-toi à Mick | 02:27 Les studios BabyTV | 02:29 Charlie & l'alphabet anglais | 02:35 Chansons et de comptines | 02:37 Mini scéance de matinée | 02:43 Beep Beep | 02:48 Chansons et de comptines | 02:50 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 02:57 Walter & Dude | 03:02 Chansons et de comptines | 03:03 Oliver Découvre | 03:10 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 03:15 Bonne fête à toi | 03:17 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 03:22 Bath Tubbies | 03:27 Sort du lit petit endormi | 03:34 L'Egg Band | 03:36 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 03:41 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 03:47 Chansons et de comptines | 03:50 Bienvenue sur l'île | 03:56 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 04:01 Le vélo de Mike | 04:07 Colle-toi à Mick | 04:12 Crafty Rafty | 04:16 Billy Bam Bam | 04:22 Le livre de la jungle | 04:29 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 04:34 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 04:38 L'Egg Band | 04:40 Pix & Leo | 04:45 Le club des tout-petits | 04:51 Les studios BabyTV | 04:53 Ohé Pirates | 05:00 Maya et Yaya | 05:04 Chansons et de comptines | 05:06 Draco | 05:09 Si on dansait | 05:12 Kiku à la maison | 05:15 Chansons et de comptines | 05:17 Chansons et de comptines | 05:19 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 05:25 Chansons et de comptines | 05:27 Chansons et de comptines | 05:29 Chansons et de comptines | 05:31 LaLe Ki LoLu | 05:36 Melody la musicienne | 05:41 Chansons et de comptines | 05:43 Chansons et de comptines | 05:45 Bath Tubbies | 05:50 Chansons et de comptines | 05:52 Chansons et de comptines | 05:53 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 05:59 Maya et Yaya | 06:04 Draco | 06:07 Si on dansait | 06:10 Chansons et de comptines | 06:12 Chansons et de comptines | 06:14 Stitches | 06:19 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 06:25 Chansons et de comptines | 06:26 Chansons et de comptines | 06:28 LaLe Ki LoLu | 06:34 Melody la musicienne | 06:39 Chansons et de comptines | 06:40 Chansons et de comptines | 06:42 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 06:48 Bath Tubbies | 06:53 Chansons et de comptines | 06:55 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 07:00 Joyeuses lumières | 07:03 Chansons et de comptines | 07:05 LaLe Ki LoLu | 07:10 Chansons et de comptines | 07:12 Melody la musicienne | 07:18 Chansons et de comptines | 07:19 Chansons et de comptines | 07:21 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 07:27 Bath Tubbies | 07:32 Chansons et de comptines | 07:34 Chansons et de comptines | 07:36 Chansons et de comptines | 07:38 Chansons et de comptines | 07:40 Chansons et de comptines | 07:42 Chansons et de comptines | 07:44 Chansons et de comptines | 07:46 Ferme les yeux | 07:49 Bonne nuit | 07:53 Voie lactée | 07:57 Voie lactée | 08:01 Crépuscule | 08:04 Étoile filante | 08:07 Chansons et de comptines | 08:09 Chansons et de comptines | 08:10 Océan | 08:21 Fleurs | 08:31 Crépuscule | 08:34 Étoile filante | 08:37 Voie lactée | 08:40 Étoiles magiques | 08:44 Océan | 08:54 Ciel nocturne | 08:57 Fleurs | 09:07 Ferme les yeux | 09:11 Chansons et de comptines | 09:13 Voie lactée | 09:16 Ciel | 09:26 Bonne nuit | 09:30 Fleurs | 09:40 Océan | 09:50 Étoiles magiques | 09:53 Chansons et de comptines | 09:56 Ciel | 10:06 Ciel nocturne | 10:09 Fleurs | 10:19 Crépuscule | 10:23 Étoile filante | 10:27 Océan | 10:37 Des nuits étoilées | 10:41 Ciel | 10:51 Étoiles magiques | 10:54 Voie lactée | 10:58 Océan | 11:08 Chansons et de comptines | 11:10 Clair de lune | 11:14 Bonne nuit | 11:18 Étoile filante | 11:22 Des nuits étoilées | 11:26 Océan | 11:36 Le temps de dormir | 11:39 Crépuscule | 11:43 Des nuits étoilées | 11:46 Ciel nocturne | 11:51 Fleurs | 12:01 Crépuscule | 12:04 Chansons et de comptines | 12:06 Ciel nocturne | 12:09 Le temps de dormir | 12:13 Ferme les yeux | 12:17 Des nuits étoilées | 12:20 Océan | 12:30 Voie lactée | 12:34 Ciel nocturne | 12:37 Chansons et de comptines | 12:39 Crépuscule | 12:42 Bonne nuit | 12:45 Ciel nocturne | 12:55 Étoiles magiques | 12:59 Clair de lune | 13:02 Des nuits étoilées | 13:06 Chansons et de comptines | 13:08 Le temps de dormir | 13:12 Étoile filante | 13:16 Voie lactée | 13:20 Clair de lune | 13:23 Ferme les yeux | 13:26 Ciel | 13:36 Crépuscule | 13:40 Chansons et de comptines | 13:42 Chansons et de comptines | 13:44 Chansons et de comptines | 13:46 Chansons et de comptines | 13:48 Chansons et de comptines | 13:51 Chansons et de comptines | 13:53 Chansons et de comptines | 13:55 Ciel | 14:05 Des nuits étoilées | 14:08 Chansons et de comptines | 14:10 Chansons et de comptines | 14:13 Chansons et de comptines | 14:15 Chansons et de comptines | 14:17 Chansons et de comptines | 14:19 Chansons et de comptines | 14:21 Chansons et de comptines | 14:24 Clair de lune | 14:27 Chansons et de comptines | 14:28 Chansons et de comptines | 14:31 Chansons et de comptines | 14:33 Étoiles magiques | 14:36 Chansons et de comptines | 14:37 Si on dansait | 14:40 Draco | 14:43 Stitches | 14:48 Maya et Yaya | 14:53 Au bord du lac | 15:00 Charlie & l'alphabet anglais | 15:05 Chansons et de comptines | 15:07 Mini scéance de matinée | 15:13 Beep Beep | 15:18 Chansons et de comptines | 15:20 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 15:26 Walter & Dude | 15:31 Chansons et de comptines | 15:33 Oliver Découvre | 15:40 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 15:45 Bonne fête à toi | 15:47 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 15:52 Bath Tubbies | 15:57 Chansons et de comptines | 15:58 Sort du lit petit endormi | 16:05 Egg Band | 16:07 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 16:12 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 16:18 Chansons et de comptines | 16:20 Bienvenue sur l'île | 16:26 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 16:30 Le vélo de Mike | 16:36 Colle-toi à Mick | 16:41 Crafty Rafty | 16:45 Chansons et de comptines | 16:46 Billy Bam Bam | 16:52 Le livre de la jungle | 16:59 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 17:04 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 17:09 Egg Band | 17:11 Pix & Leo | 17:16 Le club des tout-petits | 17:19 Les studios BabyTV | 17:21 Ohé Pirates | 17:28 Chansons et de comptines | 17:30 Walter & Dude | 17:35 Tutti Frutti | 17:39 Chansons et de comptines | 17:41 Bienvenue sur l'île | 17:46 Big Bugs Band | 17:51 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 17:57 Chansons et de comptines | 17:59 Charlie et les chiffres | 18:06 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 18:11 Giggle Wiggle | 18:14 Une traînée d'escargot | 18:19 Chansons et de comptines | 18:21 Bonne fête à toi | 18:22 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 18:27 Chansons et de comptines | 18:30 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 18:36 Billy Bam Bam | 18:42 Chansons et de comptines | 18:44 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 18:49 Chansons et de comptines | 18:51 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 18:56 Charlie et les formes | 19:01 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 19:06 Le vélo de Mike | 19:12 Chansons et de comptines | 19:15 Pix & Leo | 19:20 Oliver Découvre | 19:27 Chansons et de comptines | 19:28 Beep Beep | 19:33 Crafty Rafty | 19:36 Choopies | 19:42 Bonne fête à toi | 19:44 Chansons et de comptines | 19:47 Mini scéance de matinée | 19:53 L'Egg Band | 19:54 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 19:59 Le train postal | 20:05 Le livre de la jungle | 20:12 Ohé Pirates | 20:19 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 20:22 Colle-toi à Mick | 20:27 Les studios BabyTV | 20:30 Walter & Dude | 20:36 Tutti Frutti | 20:40 Chansons et de comptines | 20:42 Bienvenue sur l'île | 20:48 Big Bugs Band | 20:53 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 20:59 Charlie et les chiffres | 21:06 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 21:11 Giggle Wiggle | 21:14 Une traînée d'escargot | 21:20 Bonne fête à toi | 21:21 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 21:26 Chansons et de comptines | 21:28 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 21:34 Billy Bam Bam | 21:40 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 21:45 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 21:50 Chansons et de comptines | 21:51 Charlie et les formes | 21:57 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 22:02 Chansons et de comptines | 22:04 Le vélo de Mike | 22:09 Pix & Leo | 22:14 Oliver Découvre | 22:20 Chansons et de comptines | 22:23 Beep Beep | 22:28 Crafty Rafty | 22:31 Choopies | 22:37 Bonne fête à toi | 22:39 Chansons et de comptines | 22:42 Mini scéance de matinée | 22:48 L'Egg Band | 22:50 Chansons et de comptines | 22:52 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 22:56 Le train postal | 23:02 Le livre de la jungle | 23:09 Ohé Pirates | 23:16 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 23:20 Colle-toi à Mick | 23:26 Chansons et de comptines | 23:27 Les studios BabyTV | 23:30 Walter & Dude | 23:35 Tutti Frutti | 23:39 Chansons et de comptines | 23:41 Bienvenue sur l'île | 23:47 Big Bugs Band | 23:51 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 23:57 Chansons et de comptines | 23:59 Charlie et les chiffres | 2024-05-11 00:06 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 00:10 Giggle Wiggle | 00:13 Une traînée d'escargot | 00:18 Chansons et de comptines | 00:20 Bonne fête à toi | 00:21 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 00:27 Chansons et de comptines | 00:28 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 00:34 Billy Bam Bam | 00:40 Chansons et de comptines | 00:43 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 00:48 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 00:52 Charlie et les formes | 00:58 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 01:03 Chansons et de comptines | 01:05 Le vélo de Mike | 01:11 Pix & Leo | 01:16 Oliver Découvre | 01:21 Chansons et de comptines | 01:23 Beep Beep | 01:28 Crafty Rafty | 01:31 Choopies | 01:37 Bonne fête à toi | 01:39 Mini scéance de matinée | 01:45 L'Egg Band | 01:48 Chansons et de comptines | 01:51 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 01:55 Le train postal | 02:01 Le livre de la jungle | 02:08 Chansons et de comptines | 02:10 Ohé Pirates | 02:16 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 02:19 Colle-toi à Mick | 02:25 Chansons et de comptines | 02:27 Les studios BabyTV | 02:29 Charlie & l'alphabet anglais | 02:35 Mini scéance de matinée | 02:41 Beep Beep | 02:46 Chansons et de comptines | 02:48 Dino & la chasse aux œufs | 02:54 Walter & Dude | 03:00 Chansons et de comptines | 03:02 Oliver Découvre | 03:08 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 03:13 Bonne fête à toi | 03:15 Chansons et de comptines | 03:16 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 03:21 Bath Tubbies | 03:27 Chansons et de comptines | 03:30 Sort du lit petit endormi | 03:36 L'Egg Band | 03:38 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 03:43 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 03:50 Bienvenue sur l'île | 03:55 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 04:00 Le vélo de Mike | 04:06 Colle-toi à Mick | 04:11 Crafty Rafty | 04:15 Chansons et de comptines | 04:17 Billy Bam Bam | 04:23 Le livre de la jungle | 04:31 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 04:36 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 04:40 L'Egg Band | 04:42 Pix & Leo | 04:47 Le club des tout-petits | 04:51 Les studios BabyTV | 04:53 Ohé Pirates | 05:00 Maya et Yaya | 05:04 Chansons et de comptines | 05:06 Draco | 05:09 Si on dansait | 05:12 Kiku à la maison | 05:15 Chansons et de comptines | 05:17 Chansons et de comptines | 05:19 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 05:25 Chansons et de comptines | 05:27 Chansons et de comptines | 05:29 Chansons et de comptines | 05:31 LaLe Ki LoLu | 05:37 Melody la musicienne | 05:42 Chansons et de comptines | 05:44 Chansons et de comptines | 05:46 Bath Tubbies | 05:52 Chansons et de comptines | 05:54 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 06:01 Maya et Yaya | 06:05 Draco | 06:08 Si on dansait | 06:11 Chansons et de comptines | 06:13 Chansons et de comptines | 06:15 Stitches | 06:20 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 06:26 Chansons et de comptines | 06:28 Chansons et de comptines | 06:30 LaLe Ki LoLu | 06:36 Melody la musicienne | 06:41 Chansons et de comptines | 06:42 Chansons et de comptines | 06:44 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 06:50 Bath Tubbies | 06:55 Chansons et de comptines | 06:56 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 07:02 Joyeuses lumières | 07:05 Chansons et de comptines | 07:08 LaLe Ki LoLu | 07:14 Chansons et de comptines | 07:15 Melody la musicienne | 07:21 Chansons et de comptines | 07:23 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 07:29 Bath Tubbies | 07:34 Chansons et de comptines | 07:35 Chansons et de comptines | 07:37 Chansons et de comptines | 07:39 Chansons et de comptines | 07:41 Chansons et de comptines | 07:44 Chansons et de comptines | 07:45 Chansons et de comptines | 07:47 Ferme les yeux | 07:52 Bonne nuit | 07:56 Voie lactée | 08:00 Voie lactée | 08:04 Crépuscule | 08:07 Étoile filante | 08:11 Chansons et de comptines | 08:12 Chansons et de comptines | 08:14 Océan | 08:24 Fleurs | 08:34 Crépuscule | 08:38 Étoile filante | 08:42 Voie lactée | 08:45 Étoiles magiques | 08:49 Océan | 08:59 Ciel nocturne | 09:02 Fleurs | 09:13 Ferme les yeux | 09:16 Chansons et de comptines | 09:18 Voie lactée | 09:22 Ciel | 09:32 Bonne nuit | 09:35 Fleurs | 09:45 Océan | 09:55 Étoiles magiques | 09:59 Chansons et de comptines | 10:01 Ciel | 10:11 Ciel nocturne | 10:15 Fleurs | 10:25 Crépuscule | 10:28 Étoile filante | 10:32 Océan | 10:42 Des nuits étoilées | 10:46 Ciel | 10:56 Étoiles magiques | 10:59 Voie lactée | 11:02 Océan | 11:13 Clair de lune | 11:16 Bonne nuit | 11:20 Étoile filante | 11:24 Chansons et de comptines | 11:27 Des nuits étoilées | 11:30 Océan | 11:40 Le temps de dormir | 11:44 Crépuscule | 11:47 Des nuits étoilées | 11:51 Ciel nocturne | 11:55 Crépuscule | 11:58 Chansons et de comptines |
Baby TV (Poland) US feed (BBTVP) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Program Baby TV | 01:00 Program Baby TV | 02:00 Program Baby TV | 03:00 Program Baby TV | 04:00 Program Baby TV | 05:00 Program Baby TV | 06:00 Program Baby TV | 07:00 Program Baby TV | 08:00 Program Baby TV | 09:00 Program Baby TV | 10:00 Program Baby TV | 11:00 Program Baby TV | 12:00 Program Baby TV | 13:00 Program Baby TV | 14:00 Program Baby TV | 15:00 Program Baby TV | 16:00 Program Baby TV | 17:00 Program Baby TV | 18:00 Program Baby TV | 19:00 Program Baby TV | 20:00 Program Baby TV | 21:00 Program Baby TV | 22:00 Program Baby TV | 23:00 Program Baby TV | 2024-05-11 00:00 Program Baby TV | 01:00 Program Baby TV | 02:00 Program Baby TV | 03:00 Program Baby TV | 04:00 Program Baby TV | 05:00 Program Baby TV | 06:00 Program Baby TV | 07:00 Program Baby TV | 08:00 Program Baby TV | 09:00 Program Baby TV | 10:00 Program Baby TV | 11:00 Program Baby TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baby TV (UK) (BABYTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 00:30 Tutti Frutti and Other Stories | 01:00 Charlie and the numbers | 01:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 02:00 Magical First Discoveries | 02:30 Imagination Playground | 03:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 03:30 Discovering With Songs & Rhymes | 04:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 04:30 Guessing Games with The Egg Band & Friends | 05:00 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 05:30 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 06:00 Art, Creativity & Music with BabyTV | 06:30 Classical Music & Soothing Stories | 07:00 Relax and Unwind | 07:30 Relax and Unwind | 08:00 Sweet Dreams | 08:30 Sweet Dreams | 09:00 Dreamy Nights | 09:30 Dreamy Nights | 10:00 Dreamy Nights | 10:30 Dreamy Nights | 11:00 Dreamy Nights | 11:30 Moon and Stars | 12:00 BabyTV's night time melodies | 12:30 Sweet Dreams | 13:00 Good Night hugs | 13:30 Dreamy Nights | 14:00 Moon and Stars | 14:30 Soothing Sounds | 15:00 From Night to Day | 15:30 From Night to Day | 16:00 Rise & Shine With Babytv Friends | 16:30 Rise & Shine with BabyTV Friends | 17:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 17:30 Good-Morning Stretch | 18:00 Start Your Day With BabyTV's Friends | 18:30 Walter & Dude and other stories | 19:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 19:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 20:00 Magical First Discoveries | 20:30 Imagination Playground | 21:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 21:30 Walter & Dude and other stories | 22:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 22:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 23:00 Magical First Discoveries | 23:30 Imagination Playground | 2024-05-11 00:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 00:30 Walter & Dude and other stories | 01:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 01:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 02:00 Magical First Discoveries | 02:30 Imagination Playground | 03:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 03:30 Discovering with Mini Matinee | 04:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 04:30 Guessing Games with Jump Out of Bed Sleepy Head & Friends | 05:00 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 05:30 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 06:00 Art, Creativity & Music with BabyTV | 06:30 Classical Music & Soothing Stories | 07:00 Relax and Unwind | 07:30 Relax and Unwind | 08:00 Sweet Dreams | 08:30 Sweet Dreams | 09:00 Dreamy Nights | 09:30 Dreamy Nights | 10:00 Dreamy Nights | 10:30 Dreamy Nights | 11:00 Dreamy Nights | 11:30 Moon and Stars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BabyFirst Americas (BABY1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Color Crew | 00:30 Mama and Me: Tot School | 01:00 Breakfast Club | 01:30 Breakfast Club | 02:00 Breakfast Club | 02:30 Breakfast Club | 03:00 Playtime with Al | 03:30 Playtime with Al | 04:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 04:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 05:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 05:30 Art & Music | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Early Bloomers | 07:00 Mama and Me: Fun Time | 07:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 08:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 08:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 09:00 BabyFirst Club | 09:30 BabyFirst Club | 10:00 BabyFirst Club | 10:30 BabyFirst Club | 11:00 Playtime with Al | 11:30 Playtime with Al | 12:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 12:30 Art & Music | 13:00 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 13:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:30 BabyFirst Bedtime | 15:00 Baby First After Hours | 15:30 Baby First After Hours | 16:00 Baby First After Hours | 16:30 Baby First After Hours | 17:00 Baby First After Hours | 17:30 Baby First After Hours | 18:00 Baby First After Hours | 18:30 Baby First After Hours | 19:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 19:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 21:00 Early Bloomers | 21:30 Early Bloomers | 22:00 Rise & Shine | 22:30 Rise & Shine | 23:00 Rise & Shine | 23:30 Rise & Shine | 2024-05-11 00:00 Super duper tales & friends | 00:30 Shapes School | 01:00 The Notekins | 01:30 Super duper123 race | 02:00 Color Crew | 02:30 Hoot Scoot & What | 03:00 Baby First Favorite | 03:30 Word Party | 04:00 Harry&Larry Pros Who Help | 04:30 GooGoo & GaaGaa | 05:00 The Monster's Guide | 05:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 07:00 Playtime with Al | 07:30 Playtime with Al | 08:00 Super duper tales & friends | 08:30 Shapes School | 09:00 The Notekins | 09:30 Super duper123 race | 10:00 Color Crew | 10:30 Hoot Scoot & What | 11:00 Baby First Favorite | 11:30 Word Party | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BabyFirst TV (BABY1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Color Crew | 00:30 Mama and Me: Tot School | 01:00 Breakfast Club | 01:30 Breakfast Club | 02:00 Breakfast Club | 02:30 Breakfast Club | 03:00 Playtime with Al | 03:30 Playtime with Al | 04:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 04:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 05:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 05:30 Art & Music | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Early Bloomers | 07:00 Mama and Me: Fun Time | 07:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 08:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 08:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 09:00 BabyFirst Club | 09:30 BabyFirst Club | 10:00 BabyFirst Club | 10:30 BabyFirst Club | 11:00 Playtime with Al | 11:30 Playtime with Al | 12:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 12:30 Art & Music | 13:00 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 13:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:30 BabyFirst Bedtime | 15:00 Baby First After Hours | 15:30 Baby First After Hours | 16:00 Baby First After Hours | 16:30 Baby First After Hours | 17:00 Baby First After Hours | 17:30 Baby First After Hours | 18:00 Baby First After Hours | 18:30 Baby First After Hours | 19:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 19:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 21:00 Early Bloomers | 21:30 Early Bloomers | 22:00 Rise & Shine | 22:30 Rise & Shine | 23:00 Rise & Shine | 23:30 Rise & Shine | 2024-05-11 00:00 Super duper tales & friends | 00:30 Shapes School | 01:00 The Notekins | 01:30 Super duper123 race | 02:00 Color Crew | 02:30 Hoot Scoot & What | 03:00 Baby First Favorite | 03:30 Word Party | 04:00 Harry&Larry Pros Who Help | 04:30 GooGoo & GaaGaa | 05:00 The Monster's Guide | 05:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 07:00 Playtime with Al | 07:30 Playtime with Al | 08:00 Super duper tales & friends | 08:30 Shapes School | 09:00 The Notekins | 09:30 Super duper123 race | 10:00 Color Crew | 10:30 Hoot Scoot & What | 11:00 Baby First Favorite | 11:30 Word Party | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Band Internacional (United States) (BAND) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Depois do jogo | 00:30 Primeiro Tempo | 01:00 Jornal terra viva | 02:00 Chefs digitais | 02:30 Primeiro Tempo | 04:00 Band News | 04:30 Jogo aberto | 05:00 Estilo Arte 1 | 05:30 Direto da brasa | 06:00 Jantar o quê? | 06:30 Jogo aberto | 08:00 Band News | 09:00 Direto da brasa | 09:30 Jantar o quê? | 10:00 Food Connection | 10:30 Jornal da Band | 11:00 Arte 1 Comtexto | 11:30 Todos os grãos | 12:00 BandNews Doc | 12:30 Jornal da Band | 13:00 Food Connection | 13:30 Maratona BandSports | 14:30 Experimente | 15:00 Food Connection | 16:00 BandNews Doc | 16:30 Arte 1 Comtexto | 17:00 Super Motor | 18:00 Jornal terra viva | 19:00 Maratona BandSports | 20:00 Jantar o quê? | 20:30 BandNews Doc | 21:00 Todos os grãos | 21:30 Chefs digitais | 22:00 É Tempo De Amazônia | 22:30 Agro América | 23:00 Campo diplomático | 23:30 Boi forte | 2024-05-11 00:00 Band News | 01:00 Chefs digitais | 01:30 Rota do sabor | 02:00 Do simples ao espetacular | 02:30 Direto da brasa | 03:00 Chefs digitais | 03:30 Todos os grãos | 04:00 Super Motor | 05:00 Comer é viajar | 06:00 Doc. Bandsports | 07:00 Encontro de craques | 08:00 Jantar o quê? | 08:30 Sai do Sofá | 09:00 Doc. Bandsports | 10:00 Maratona BandSports | 10:30 Jornal da Band | 11:30 Hashi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Band News (BANDNEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Manhã Bandnews | 03:00 Bandnews no meio do dia | 05:00 Jornal Entre nós | 07:00 Tarde Bandnews | 09:00 O é da coisa | 10:30 Jornal Bandnews - 2º edição | 11:30 Jornal da Band | 12:30 Jornal da noite | 14:00 BandNews DOCs | 14:30 Conexão NYT | 15:00 Madrugada Bandnews | 17:00 Jornal da noite | 17:45 Madrugada Bandnews | 18:00 Jornal terra viva | 18:30 Conexão NYT | 19:00 Madrugada Bandnews | 21:00 Manhã Bandnews | 22:00 Band News.doc | 22:30 Manhã Bandnews | 2024-05-11 00:00 Conexão NYT | 00:30 Manhã Bandnews | 01:00 Aqui tem vaga | 01:30 Manhã Bandnews | 02:00 Ponto a ponto | 02:30 Manhã Bandnews | 03:00 Capital & Mercado | 03:30 Tarde Bandnews | 05:00 Economia pra você | 05:30 Fórum reforma tributária | 06:00 Tarde Bandnews | 07:00 Show Business | 07:30 Tarde Bandnews | 09:00 Fim de semana Bandnews | 10:00 BandNews DOCs | 10:30 Fim de semana Bandnews | 11:00 Jornal edição da noite | 11:30 Jornal da Band | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bandamax (U.S.) (BANDA) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Viejitas pero sabrosas | 01:30 Banda y Max | 03:00 Buenas banda | 04:30 Ídolos - Narrados Toño Molina | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Las 10 más picudas de la cumbia | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Vivo pa'la banda | 09:00 Que news Bandamax | 09:30 Buenas banda | 11:00 Las más sonadas | 12:30 Las 10 más picudas | 13:30 Regional clasificado | 14:00 Las 10 más picudas de la cumbia | 15:00 Las imperdibles BDX | 16:30 Los consagrados de Bandamax | 17:00 Bandamàximo dolor | 18:00 Programación pagada | 20:00 Bandamàximo dolor | 21:00 Bandamàximo dolor | 22:00 Viejitas pero sabrosas | 22:30 Viejitas pero sabrosas | 23:00 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 01:00 Los consagrados de Bandamax | 01:30 Las consagradas de Bandamax | 02:00 Las más sonadas | 04:30 Los consagrados de Bandamax | 05:00 Viejitas pero sabrosas | 07:00 Las divas de Bandamax | 08:00 Los reyes del regional | 09:00 Las 10 más picudas de la cumbia | 10:00 Esta va para ti | 11:00 Banda y Max | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC America HDTV (East) (BBC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bargain Hunt | 01:00 Bargain Hunt | 02:00 Antiques Roadshow | 03:00 Bargain Hunt | 03:30 Antiques Roadshow | 04:00 Conan the Destroyer | 05:00 Conan the Destroyer | 06:30 Gladiator | 07:30 Gladiator | 10:00 Red | 11:00 Red | 13:30 Red 2 | 16:00 Gangs Of London | 17:19 Red | 19:48 Wild Patagonia | 20:59 Wild Patagonia | 22:00 Weird Wonders | 23:00 Weird Wonders | 2024-05-11 00:00 Weird Wonders | 01:00 Planet Earth III | 02:00 Planet Earth III | 03:00 Planet Earth III | 04:00 Planet Earth III | 05:00 Planet Earth III | 06:00 Planet Earth III | 07:00 Planet Earth III | 08:00 Smokey and the Bandit | 10:15 Smokey and the Bandit II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Arabic (DISH) (BBCARAB) | 2024-05-10 00:00 BBC News | 00:15 At War for Algeria | 01:00 The World at One | 02:00 BBC News | 02:15 Egypt Time | 03:00 Trending | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:15 Talking Point | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Gaza 101: Emergency Rescue | 06:00 Newsnight | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 BBC Xtra | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 10:00 Newsnight | 11:00 BBC News | 11:15 Egypt Time | 12:00 BBC News | 12:15 Talking Point | 13:00 BBC News | 13:15 Trending | 13:30 4 Tech | 14:00 Newsnight | 15:00 BBC News | 15:15 Egypt Time | 16:00 BBC News | 16:15 Talking Point | 17:00 BBC News | 17:15 Trending | 17:30 Reporting Gaza: My War | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Art for Life | 19:00 BBC News | 19:15 Talking Point | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Trending | 21:00 BBC News | 21:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 BBC Xtra | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Art for Life | 2024-05-11 00:00 BBC News | 00:15 Fergal Keane Living With Ptsd | 01:00 The World at One | 02:00 BBC News | 02:15 At War for Algeria | 03:00 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 Art for Life | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 4 Tech | 06:00 Newsnight | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Reporting Gaza: My War | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:15 At War for Algeria | 10:00 Newsnight | 11:00 BBC News | 11:15 Fergal Keane Living With Ptsd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News North America (BBCWN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 The Travel Show | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 Business Today USA | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Business Today | 03:45 Verified Live | 03:55 The Travel Show | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 The Travel Show | 07:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 07:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:55 The Travel Show | 09:00 BBC News America | 09:30 HARDtalk | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Talking Business | 11:00 BBC News | 11:30 The Travel Show | 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Click | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 I Am Robert | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Interview | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 The Media Show | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 The Travel Show | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Unspun World with John Simpson | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Click | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 I Am Robert | 20:00 BBC News | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Nika's Last Breath | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Talking Business | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Unspun World with John Simpson | 2024-05-11 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 World's First Para-astronaut | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 The Travel Show | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 The Media Show | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 The Interview | 04:00 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Unspun World with John Simpson | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Click | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 The Travel Show | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 Nika's Last Breath | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 The Media Show | 11:00 BBC News | 11:30 Talking Business | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEAUT (BEAUT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Your Fabulous Face with Mally & Sunday Riley | 01:00 Lug Bags & Travel Accessories | 02:00 Shoe Shopping With Jane | 04:00 Down Home With David | 06:00 Cubii Compact Elliptical | 07:00 Girls' Night In with Courtney and Jane - Beauty | 09:00 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition | 11:00 Garden Buds with Alberti & Sandra | 13:00 Dennis Basso & Friends | 14:00 Susan Graver Style | 16:00 BEAUTIFUL by Lawrence Zarian | 17:00 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion | 19:00 PM Style(R) with Amy Stran | 21:00 At Home With Rick | 23:00 philosophy---beauty | 2024-05-11 01:00 Your Beauty REVOLUTION | 02:00 Isaac Mizrahi Live! | 04:00 Lug Bags & Travel Accessories | 05:00 Garden Buds with Alberti & Sandra | 07:00 Dennis Basso & Friends | 08:00 FITNATION EZ Step Bike | 09:00 Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition | 11:00 Over 50 & Fabulous | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beijing TV (BTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Health Beijing | 00:32 Daily Literature&Art Express | 00:50 This is Beijing | 01:08 Memories | 01:51 News 50+ | 02:44 Financial Records | 03:31 Culture Invitation | 04:01 Treasure | 04:33 My Peach Blossom Paradise | 05:17 Chef's Star Attraction | 05:47 Health Beijing | 06:19 Culture Invitation | 06:49 Treasure | 07:22 Financial Records | 08:10 Daily Literature&Art Express | 08:25 Interior Design and Decoration | 09:10 Health-Preservation | 10:03 Heart-Warming Dishes | 10:33 Eating Healthily and Happily | 11:45 This is Beijing | 12:06 2023 DOU Night | 15:28 Financial Records | 16:16 Health-Preservation | 17:09 Heart-Warming Dishes | 17:39 Eating Healthily and Happily | 18:51 This is Beijing | 19:12 New Year's Eve Gala | 22:34 Financial Records | 23:19 Health-Preservation | 2024-05-11 00:12 Heart-Warming Dishes | 00:42 Eating Healthily and Happily | 01:54 This is Beijing | 02:12 New Year's Eve Gala | 05:35 Financial Records | 06:20 Health-Preservation | 07:12 Heart-Warming Dishes | 07:42 Eating Healthily and Happily | 08:52 This is Beijing | 09:10 Health-Preservation | 10:03 Heart-Warming Dishes | 10:33 Eating Healthily and Happily | 11:45 This is Beijing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN SPORTS CONNECT LaLiga (BEIN3-I) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV (English) (beIn) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Wild Spirits | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Wild Spirits | 01:30 Wild Spirits | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Wild Spirits | 03:00 Cross-Country Skiing | 05:00 Horse Racing | 06:00 This Is Paris | 06:25 Ligue 1 Show | 06:50 Ligue 1 Soccer | 09:00 Copa Libertadores Soccer | 11:00 Auto Racing | 11:30 Auto Racing | 12:00 Auto Racing | 12:30 Powerboat Racing | 13:00 Powerboat Racing | 13:30 Bare Knuckle Boxing | 17:00 Powerboat Racing | 17:30 Powerboat Racing | 18:00 This Is Paris | 18:30 Ligue 1 Show | 19:00 Wild Spirits | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 90 in 30 | 01:00 Ligue 2 Soccer | 03:00 Ligue 1 Soccer | 05:00 90 in 30 | 05:30 90 in 30 | 06:00 90 in 30 | 06:30 90 in 30 | 07:00 90 in 30 | 07:30 90 in 30 | 08:00 90 in 30 | 08:30 90 in 30 | 09:00 Triathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV (Spanish) (beINHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Desayuno con goles | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 04:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 04:30 Fútbol: Conmebol Libertadores | 06:25 Ligue 1 Show | 06:50 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 09:00 Fútbol: Conmebol Libertadores | 11:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 11:30 Ligue 1 Show | 12:00 Ligue 1 - Highlight Show | 13:00 This Is Paris | 13:30 BYB - Extreme Fighting Series | 17:00 Noche de goles | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Gospel (GOSP) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Lifted | 01:00 Lifted | 02:00 Lifted | 03:00 Lifted | 04:00 It's a Mann's World | 04:23 It's a Mann's World | 04:46 It's a Mann's World | 05:01 It's a Mann's World | 05:09 It's a Mann's World | 05:30 It's a Mann's World | 06:13 It's a Mann's World | 06:37 It's a Mann's World | 07:19 It's a Mann's World | 08:43 Lift Every Voice | 09:09 Lift Every Voice | 09:29 Lift Every Voice | 09:52 Lift Every Voice | 10:15 Lift Every Voice | 10:38 Lift Every Voice | 11:01 Lift Every Voice | 11:24 Lift Every Voice | 11:47 Lift Every Voice | 12:10 Lift Every Voice | 12:33 Lift Every Voice | 12:56 Lift Every Voice | 13:21 It's a Mann's World | 13:44 It's a Mann's World | 14:07 It's a Mann's World | 14:30 It's a Mann's World | 14:53 It's a Mann's World | 15:35 It's a Mann's World | 15:58 Lift Every Voice | 16:21 It's a Mann's World | 17:00 Lifted | 18:00 Lifted | 19:00 Lifted | 20:00 Lifted | 21:00 Lifted | 22:00 Lifted | 23:00 Lifted | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lifted | 01:00 Lifted | 02:00 Lifted | 03:00 Lifted | 04:00 Lift Every Voice | 04:23 Lift Every Voice | 04:46 Lift Every Voice | 05:09 Lift Every Voice | 05:32 It's a Mann's World | 06:14 It's a Mann's World | 06:56 It's a Mann's World | 07:38 It's a Mann's World | 08:20 It's a Mann's World | 08:46 It's a Mann's World | 09:09 It's a Mann's World | 09:32 Lift Every Voice | 09:56 Lift Every Voice | 10:16 Lift Every Voice | 10:39 It's a Mann's World | 11:20 It's a Mann's World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Her HDTV (BHERHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Morning Glow | 01:00 Her Hits | 02:00 Morning Glow | 03:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 03:36 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 04:12 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 04:48 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 05:24 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 06:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 06:36 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 07:12 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 07:48 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 08:24 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 09:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 09:30 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 10:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 10:30 Tyler Perry's Madea's Tough Love | 12:00 The Cookout | 14:30 Block Party | 17:00 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 17:36 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 18:12 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 18:48 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 19:24 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 20:00 Strictly R&B | 21:00 Her Hits | 22:00 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 22:39 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 23:18 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 23:57 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 2024-05-11 00:34 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 01:11 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 01:48 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 02:24 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 03:00 Sister, Sister | 03:36 Sister, Sister | 04:12 Sister, Sister | 04:48 Sister, Sister | 05:24 Sister, Sister | 06:00 Sister, Sister | 06:40 Sister, Sister | 07:20 Sister, Sister | 08:00 Tyler Perry's Madea's Tough Love | 09:30 The Cookout | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Jams (BETJ) | 2024-05-10 00:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 01:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 02:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 03:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 04:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 05:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 06:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 07:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 08:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 09:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 10:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 11:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 12:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 13:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 14:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 15:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 16:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 17:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 18:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 19:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 20:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 21:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 22:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 23:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 2024-05-11 00:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 01:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 02:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 03:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 04:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 05:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 06:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 07:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 08:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 09:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 10:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 11:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Soul (BETSOUL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Calming | 01:00 In Rotation | 02:00 Ascending Soul | 04:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 06:00 In Rotation | 08:00 The Calming | 09:00 In Rotation | 10:00 Ascending Soul | 12:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 14:00 In Rotation | 16:00 The Calming | 17:00 In Rotation | 18:00 Ascending Soul | 20:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 22:00 In Rotation | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Calming | 01:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 03:00 Chronicled | 05:00 WORLDwide | 06:00 In Rotation | 08:00 The Calming | 09:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 11:00 Chronicled | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #1) (BTFB1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:00 B1G Trailblazers | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Classic College Football | 06:00 B1G Trailblazers | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 B1G Today | 09:00 Women's College Softball | 11:00 B1G Live | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 13:30 The B1G Show | 14:00 The B1G Show | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 The B1G Show | 15:30 The B1G Show | 16:00 The B1G Moment | 16:30 The B1G Show | 17:00 The B1G Show | 17:30 The B1G Show | 18:00 Women's College Softball | 20:00 The B1G Show | 20:30 The B1G Show | 21:00 The B1G Show | 21:30 The B1G Show | 22:00 The B1G Show | 22:30 The B1G Show | 23:00 Campus Eats | 23:30 The B1G Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Trailblazers | 02:00 The B1G Show | 02:30 The B1G Show | 03:00 The B1G Show | 03:30 The B1G Show | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:00 Women's College Softball | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 B1G Live | 11:00 College Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #2) (BTFB2) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:00 B1G Trailblazers | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Classic College Football | 06:00 B1G Trailblazers | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 B1G Today | 09:00 Women's College Softball | 11:00 B1G Live | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 13:30 The B1G Show | 14:00 The B1G Show | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 The B1G Show | 15:30 The B1G Show | 16:00 The B1G Moment | 16:30 The B1G Show | 17:00 The B1G Show | 17:30 The B1G Show | 18:00 Women's College Softball | 20:00 The B1G Show | 20:30 The B1G Show | 21:00 The B1G Show | 21:30 The B1G Show | 22:00 The B1G Show | 22:30 The B1G Show | 23:00 Campus Eats | 23:30 The B1G Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Trailblazers | 02:00 The B1G Show | 02:30 The B1G Show | 03:00 The B1G Show | 03:30 The B1G Show | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:00 Women's College Softball | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 B1G Live | 11:00 College Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #3) (BTFB3) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:00 B1G Trailblazers | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Classic College Football | 06:00 B1G Trailblazers | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 B1G Today | 09:00 Women's College Softball | 11:00 B1G Live | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 13:30 The B1G Show | 14:00 The B1G Show | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 The B1G Show | 15:30 The B1G Show | 16:00 The B1G Moment | 16:30 The B1G Show | 17:00 The B1G Show | 17:30 The B1G Show | 18:00 Women's College Softball | 20:00 The B1G Show | 20:30 The B1G Show | 21:00 The B1G Show | 21:30 The B1G Show | 22:00 The B1G Show | 22:30 The B1G Show | 23:00 Campus Eats | 23:30 The B1G Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Trailblazers | 02:00 The B1G Show | 02:30 The B1G Show | 03:00 The B1G Show | 03:30 The B1G Show | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:00 Women's College Softball | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 B1G Live | 11:00 College Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #4) (BTFB4) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:00 B1G Trailblazers | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Classic College Football | 06:00 B1G Trailblazers | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 B1G Today | 09:00 Women's College Softball | 11:00 B1G Live | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 13:30 The B1G Show | 14:00 The B1G Show | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 The B1G Show | 15:30 The B1G Show | 16:00 The B1G Moment | 16:30 The B1G Show | 17:00 The B1G Show | 17:30 The B1G Show | 18:00 Women's College Softball | 20:00 The B1G Show | 20:30 The B1G Show | 21:00 The B1G Show | 21:30 The B1G Show | 22:00 The B1G Show | 22:30 The B1G Show | 23:00 Campus Eats | 23:30 The B1G Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Trailblazers | 02:00 The B1G Show | 02:30 The B1G Show | 03:00 The B1G Show | 03:30 The B1G Show | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:00 Women's College Softball | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 B1G Live | 11:00 College Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (National) (BTNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:00 B1G Trailblazers | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Classic College Football | 06:00 B1G Trailblazers | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 B1G Today | 09:00 Women's College Softball | 11:00 B1G Live | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 13:30 The B1G Show | 14:00 The B1G Show | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 The B1G Show | 15:30 The B1G Show | 16:00 The B1G Moment | 16:30 The B1G Show | 17:00 The B1G Show | 17:30 The B1G Show | 18:00 Women's College Softball | 20:00 The B1G Show | 20:30 The B1G Show | 21:00 The B1G Show | 21:30 The B1G Show | 22:00 The B1G Show | 22:30 The B1G Show | 23:00 Campus Eats | 23:30 The B1G Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The B1G Show | 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Trailblazers | 02:00 The B1G Show | 02:30 The B1G Show | 03:00 The B1G Show | 03:30 The B1G Show | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:00 Women's College Softball | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 B1G Live | 11:00 College Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Entertainment Television HDTV (East) (BET-HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Martin | 00:30 Martin | 01:00 Martin | 01:30 Martin | 02:00 Martin | 02:30 Martin | 03:00 Martin | 03:30 Martin | 04:00 Martin | 04:30 Martin | 05:00 Martin | 05:30 Martin | 06:00 Martin | 06:30 Martin | 07:00 Little Man | 09:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 11:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 11:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 12:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 12:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 13:00 Comic View | 14:05 What Men Want | 17:00 Martin | 17:30 Martin | 18:00 Martin | 18:30 Martin | 19:00 Martin | 19:30 Martin | 20:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 20:30 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 21:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 21:30 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 22:00 Family Matters | 22:30 Family Matters | 23:00 Family Matters | 23:30 Family Matters | 2024-05-11 00:00 Family Matters | 00:36 Family Matters | 01:12 Family Matters | 01:48 Family Matters | 02:24 Family Matters | 03:00 The Neighborhood | 03:40 The Neighborhood | 04:20 The Neighborhood | 05:00 The Neighborhood | 05:40 The Neighborhood | 06:20 The Neighborhood | 07:00 Carl Weber's The Black Hamptons | 08:00 Carl Weber's The Black Hamptons | 09:00 Carl Weber's The Black Hamptons | 10:00 Carl Weber's The Black Hamptons | 11:00 What Men Want | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blaze TV (BLAZE) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 04:00 The Steve Deace Show | 06:00 LevinTV | 07:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 10:00 Relatable with Allie Beth Stuckey | 11:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 12:00 Stu Does America | 13:00 Fearless with Jason Whitlock | 14:00 Unashamed with Phil Robertson | 15:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 16:00 Stu Does America | 17:00 Relatable with Allie Beth Stuckey | 18:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 21:00 Fearless with Jason Whitlock | 22:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 2024-05-11 01:00 Pat Gray Unleashed | 03:00 Rick and Bubba University | 04:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 05:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 06:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 07:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 08:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 09:00 Glenn | 10:00 The Steve Deace Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg in HDTV (BTVHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Worlds Greatest | 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg Real Yield | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 05:30 Worlds Greatest | 06:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 06:30 Worlds Greatest | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 07:30 Worlds Greatest | 09:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 10:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 10:30 Worlds Greatest | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia | 11:30 Next in Sports | 12:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 13:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 13:30 Bloomberg Originals | 14:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 14:30 Worlds Greatest | 15:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Idea Generation | 18:00 Bloomberg New Economy Gateway Africa | 18:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 19:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 20:00 Emma Barnett Meets... | 20:30 Leaders with Lacqua Goes Green | 21:00 Idea Generation | 22:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 23:00 The Circuit | 23:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 00:30 AI IRL | 01:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 01:30 Leaders with Lacqua Goes Green | 02:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 03:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein | 03:30 AI IRL | 04:00 Next Big Risk | 04:30 The Circuit | 05:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 05:30 Next in Sports | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Today Show | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Red Chip Money Report | 11:30 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BNC | 2024-05-10 00:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 00:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 01:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 01:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 02:00 The Jeffersons | 02:30 The Jeffersons | 03:00 The Jeffersons | 03:30 The Jeffersons | 04:00 The Jeffersons | 04:30 The Jeffersons | 05:00 Sanford and Son | 05:30 Sanford and Son | 06:00 Sanford and Son | 06:30 Sanford and Son | 07:00 Good Times | 07:30 Good Times | 08:00 Good Times | 08:30 Good Times | 09:00 227 | 09:30 227 | 10:00 227 | 10:30 227 | 11:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 11:30 Diff'rent Strokes | 12:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 12:30 Diff'rent Strokes | 13:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 13:30 Diff'rent Strokes | 14:00 The Cosby Show | 14:30 The Cosby Show | 15:00 The Cosby Show | 15:30 The Cosby Show | 16:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 16:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 17:00 We the People With Judge Lauren Lake | 17:30 We the People With Judge Lauren Lake | 18:00 Equal Justice With Judge Eboni K. Williams | 18:30 Equal Justice With Judge Eboni K. Williams | 19:00 Justice With Judge Mablean | 19:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 20:00 America's Court With Judge Ross | 20:30 America's Court With Judge Ross | 21:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 21:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 22:00 Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez | 22:30 Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez | 23:00 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 23:30 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 2024-05-11 00:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 00:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 01:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 01:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 02:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 02:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 Masters of the Game | 05:00 Women's College Basketball | 07:30 College Basketball | 10:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 10:30 Diff'rent Strokes | 11:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 11:30 Diff'rent Strokes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boomerang (BOOM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 00:30 Tom & Jerry Kids | 01:00 Flintstone Kids | 01:30 The Flintstones | 02:00 The Flintstones | 02:30 Tom and Jerry | 02:40 Tom and Jerry | 02:50 Tom and Jerry | 03:00 Tom and Jerry | 03:10 Tom and Jerry | 03:20 Tom and Jerry | 03:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:00 Tom & Jerry Show | 04:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:30 New Looney Tunes | 04:45 New Looney Tunes | 05:00 The Looney Tunes Show | 05:30 The Looney Tunes Show | 06:00 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 06:30 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 07:00 What's New Scooby-Doo? | 07:30 What's New Scooby-Doo? | 08:00 Yo, Yogi! | 08:30 Yogi's Treasure Hunt | 09:00 Yogi Bear | 09:10 Yogi Bear | 09:20 Yogi Bear | 09:30 Yogi Bear | 09:40 Yogi Bear | 09:50 Yogi Bear | 10:00 Looney Tunes | 10:10 Looney Tunes | 10:20 Looney Tunes | 10:30 Looney Tunes | 10:40 Looney Tunes | 10:50 Looney Tunes | 11:00 Looney Tunes | 11:10 Looney Tunes | 11:20 Looney Tunes | 11:30 Looney Tunes | 11:40 Looney Tunes | 11:50 Looney Tunes | 12:00 Jellystone! | 12:15 Jellystone! | 12:30 The Flintstones | 13:00 The Flintstones | 13:30 The Jetsons | 14:00 The Jetsons | 14:30 The Jetsons | 15:00 Popeye | 15:10 Popeye the Sailor | 15:20 Popeye the Sailor | 15:30 Popeye the Sailor | 15:40 Popeye the Sailor | 15:50 Popeye the Sailor | 16:00 Tom and Jerry | 16:10 Tom and Jerry | 16:20 Tom and Jerry | 16:30 Tom and Jerry | 16:40 Tom and Jerry | 16:50 Tom and Jerry | 17:00 Straight Outta Nowhere: Scooby-Doo! Meets Courage the Cowardly Dog | 18:45 The New Scooby and Scrappy Doo Show | 19:00 Jonny Quest | 19:30 Jonny Quest | 20:00 Thundarr the Barbarian | 20:30 Thundarr the Barbarian | 21:00 Looney Tunes | 21:10 Looney Tunes | 21:20 Looney Tunes | 21:30 Looney Tunes | 21:40 Looney Tunes | 21:50 Looney Tunes | 22:00 Looney Tunes | 22:10 Looney Tunes | 22:20 Looney Tunes | 22:30 Looney Tunes | 22:40 Looney Tunes | 22:50 Looney Tunes | 23:00 The Looney Tunes Show | 23:30 The Looney Tunes Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tom and Jerry Tales | 00:30 Tom and Jerry Tales | 01:00 Tom and Jerry | 01:10 Tom and Jerry | 01:20 Tom and Jerry | 01:30 Tom and Jerry | 01:40 Tom and Jerry | 01:50 Tom and Jerry | 02:00 The New Scooby-Doo Movies | 03:00 Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo | 03:30 Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo | 04:00 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 04:30 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 05:00 Looney Tunes | 05:10 Looney Tunes | 05:20 Looney Tunes | 05:30 Looney Tunes | 05:40 Looney Tunes | 05:50 Looney Tunes | 06:00 Looney Tunes | 06:10 Looney Tunes | 06:20 Looney Tunes | 06:30 Looney Tunes | 06:40 Looney Tunes | 06:50 Looney Tunes | 07:00 Jellystone! | 07:15 Jellystone! | 07:30 New Looney Tunes | 07:45 New Looney Tunes | 08:00 Duck Dodgers | 08:30 Duck Dodgers | 09:00 The New Scooby-Doo Mysteries | 09:30 The New Scooby-Doo Mysteries | 10:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 10:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:00 Yogi Bear | 11:10 Yogi Bear | 11:20 Yogi Bear | 11:30 Yogi Bear | 11:40 Yogi Bear | 11:50 Yogi Bear | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bounce TV (Bounce) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Hot Bench | 00:30 Hot Bench | 01:00 Personal Injury Court | 01:30 Personal Injury Court | 02:00 Couples Court | 02:30 Couples Court | 03:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 03:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 04:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 04:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 05:00 In the Heat of the Night | 06:00 In the Heat of the Night | 07:00 In the Heat of the Night | 08:00 Hardball | 10:00 Akeelah and the Bee | 12:30 Gridiron Gang | 15:30 Stomp the Yard | 18:00 Biker Boyz | 20:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 21:00 Sherri | 22:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 22:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 23:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 23:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 00:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 01:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 01:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 02:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 02:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 03:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 03:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 04:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 04:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 05:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 05:30 What's the Worst That Could Happen? | 08:00 Black Knight | 10:00 The Golden Child | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo HDTV (East) (BRAVOD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Valley | 01:00 The Valley | 02:00 The Valley | 03:00 The Valley | 04:00 The Valley | 05:00 The Valley | 06:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 07:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 08:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 09:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 10:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 11:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 12:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 13:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 14:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 15:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 16:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 17:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 18:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 19:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 20:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 21:00 Below Deck Mediterranean | 22:00 Below Deck | 23:00 Below Deck | 2024-05-11 00:00 Below Deck | 01:00 Below Deck | 02:00 Below Deck | 03:00 Below Deck | 04:00 Below Deck | 05:00 Below Deck | 06:00 Below Deck | 07:00 Below Deck | 08:00 Below Deck | 09:00 Below Deck | 10:00 Below Deck | 11:00 Below Deck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazzers TV (BRAZZERS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BTV Business Info (BTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 BTV Business Info | 01:00 BTV Business Info | 02:00 BTV Business Info | 03:00 BTV Business Info | 04:00 BTV Business Info | 05:00 BTV Business Info | 06:00 BTV Business Info | 07:00 BTV Business Info | 08:00 BTV Business Info | 09:00 BTV Business Info | 10:00 BTV Business Info | 11:00 BTV Business Info | 12:00 BTV Business Info | 13:00 BTV Business Info | 14:00 BTV Business Info | 15:00 BTV Business Info | 16:00 BTV Business Info | 17:00 BTV Business Info | 18:00 BTV Business Info | 19:00 BTV Business Info | 20:00 BTV Business Info | 21:00 BTV Business Info | 22:00 BTV Business Info | 23:00 BTV Business Info | 2024-05-11 00:00 BTV Business Info | 01:00 BTV Business Info | 02:00 BTV Business Info | 03:00 BTV Business Info | 04:00 BTV Business Info | 05:00 BTV Business Info | 06:00 BTV Business Info | 07:00 BTV Business Info | 08:00 BTV Business Info | 09:00 BTV Business Info | 10:00 BTV Business Info | 11:00 BTV Business Info | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buy TV SDTV (BUYTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BUZZ (BUZZ) | 2024-05-10 00:00 DN217R | 01:00 DN217R | 02:00 DN217R | 03:00 DN217R | 04:00 DN217R | 05:00 DN217R | 06:00 DN217R | 07:00 DN217R | 08:00 DN217R | 09:00 DN217R | 10:00 DN217R | 11:00 DN217R | 12:00 DN217R | 13:00 DN217R | 14:00 DN217R | 15:00 DN217R | 16:00 DN217R | 17:00 DN217R | 18:00 DN217R | 19:00 DN217R | 20:00 DN217R | 21:00 DN217R | 22:00 DN217R | 23:00 DN217R | 2024-05-11 00:00 DN217R | 01:00 DN217R | 02:00 DN217R | 03:00 DN217R | 04:00 DN217R | 05:00 DN217R | 06:00 DN217R | 07:00 DN217R | 08:00 DN217R | 09:00 DN217R | 10:00 DN217R | 11:00 DN217R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network en Español (USA) (CNNE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Café CNN | 01:00 Café CNN | 02:00 Deportes CNN | 02:30 Aristegui | 03:00 Deportes CNN | 03:30 Aristegui | 04:00 Oppenheimer Presenta | 05:00 Destinos | 05:30 Mercado Sur / Mercado México | 06:00 Redacción con Nacho Giron | 07:00 La historia completa con Anderson Cooper | 08:00 La historia completa con Anderson Cooper | 09:00 Directo USA | 10:00 Directo USA | 11:00 Directo USA | 12:00 Panorama Mundial | 13:00 Conclusiones | 14:00 Aristegui | 14:30 Deportes CNN | 15:00 Panorama Mundial | 16:00 Conclusiones | 17:00 Directo USA | 18:00 Directo USA | 19:00 Aristegui | 19:30 Deportes CNN | 20:00 Conclusiones | 21:00 Conclusiones | 22:00 Panorama Mundial | 23:00 Panorama Mundial | 2024-05-11 00:00 Globo Economía | 00:30 Vive la salud | 01:00 El mundo maravilloso de Quest | 01:30 Nuestro Mundo | 02:00 Mercado Sur / Mercado México | 02:30 Aristegui | 03:00 Mercado Sur / Mercado México | 03:30 Aristegui | 04:00 Directo USA | 05:00 Directo USA | 06:00 La historia completa con Anderson Cooper | 06:30 El mundo maravilloso de Quest | 07:00 La historia completa con Anderson Cooper | 08:00 Reflexiones con Don Francisco | 09:00 Oppenheimer Presenta | 10:00 LMD Conclusiones | 11:00 Mirador Mundial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network HDTV (CNNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 CNN News Central | 01:00 CNN News Central | 01:30 Trump Hush Money Trial | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 04:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 05:00 Trump Hush Money Trial | 06:00 CNN News Central | 07:00 CNN News Central | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 Trump Trial Today | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 13:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 14:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 15:00 Laura Coates Live | 16:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 17:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 18:00 Trump Trial Today | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 21:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 22:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 23:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 2024-05-11 00:00 First of All With Victor Blackwell | 01:00 Smerconish | 02:00 The Chris Wallace Show | 03:00 The Amanpour Hour | 04:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 05:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 06:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 07:00 Smerconish | 08:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 09:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 10:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 11:00 CNN Newsroom Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network International (CNNI) | 2024-05-10 00:30 World Sport | 01:00 Connect the World | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 Connect the World | 03:00 State of the Race with Kasie Hunt | 05:00 Amanpour | 06:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 07:00 Quest Means Business | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 13:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 14:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 15:00 Laura Coates Live | 16:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 16:30 Inside Africa | 17:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 17:30 Living Golf | 18:30 African Voices Changemakers | 19:30 Next Big Trip | 20:00 CNN Newsroom with Kristie Lu Stout | 20:30 African Voices Changemakers | 21:00 CNN Newsroom with Kristie Lu Stout | 22:00 African Voices Changemakers | 22:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 2024-05-11 00:00 First of All With Victor Blackwell | 01:00 Smerconish | 02:00 The Chris Wallace Show | 03:00 The Amanpour Hour | 04:00 World Sport | 04:30 Living Golf | 05:00 Living Golf | 05:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 06:00 CNN Newsroom | 07:00 Inside Africa | 07:30 African Voices Changemakers | 08:00 CNN Marketplace Europe | 08:15 Marketplace Asia | 08:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 09:00 World Sport | 09:30 Inside Africa | 10:00 CNN Newsroom | 11:00 CNN Newsroom | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Satellite Public Affairs Network (CSPAN) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Public Affairs Events | 11:30 2024 Campaign Trail | 12:00 After Words | 13:00 Public Affairs Events | 16:00 Public Affairs Events | 23:00 Washington Journal | 2024-05-11 02:00 Washington This Week | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Satellite Public Affairs Network 2 (CSPAN2) | 2024-05-10 02:00 U.S. Senate | 05:00 Public Affairs Events | 16:00 Public Affairs Events | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lectures in History | 01:15 Reel America | 01:30 The Presidency | 02:30 Reel America | 03:00 Lectures in History | 04:15 Reel America | 04:30 The Presidency | 05:30 Reel America | 06:00 The Civil War | 07:00 Korean War Medal of Honor Awardee Lies in Honor at Capitol | 07:25 Origins of the Korean War | 08:25 Soldier & Civilian Experiences in the Korean War | 09:39 Legacy of the Korean War | 11:00 Congress Investigates | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal Once XEIPN Internacional (OMex) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Noticiario Matutino | 03:00 Diálogos en Confianza | 05:30 De Paseo | 06:00 La Ruta del Sabor | 06:30 Tu Cocina | 07:00 Noche, boleros y son | 08:00 A la Cachi Cachi Porra | 09:00 Noticiario 14:00 Hrs. | 09:30 Historias de vida | 10:00 Aquí Nos Tocó Vivir | 10:30 ¿Quién Dijo Yo? | 11:00 Niños | 12:00 El libro Rojo, especies amenazadas | 12:30 Itinerario | 13:00 Informe diario sobre Coronavirus - Covid-19 en México | 14:00 Conversando con Cristina Pacheco | 15:00 Noticiario Nocturno | 16:00 Chamuco TV | 16:30 Hagamos que suceda | 17:00 La leyenda de Bruce Lee | 18:00 Noticiario media noche | 19:00 Añoranzas | 20:00 Juicios orales | 20:30 Retratos | 21:00 Especiales musicales central once | 22:00 Aprendiendo a envejecer | 2024-05-11 01:00 Digital | 02:00 Activate | 02:30 Nuevos pasos | 03:00 Niños | 06:00 Cuenta con Sofía | 06:30 ¿Quién Dijo Yo? | 07:00 Digital | 08:00 Cocina | 08:30 El nuevo rincón del sabor | 09:00 Creación y oficio | 09:30 Sensacional diseño mexicano | 10:00 Crónicas y relatos de México a dos voces | 10:30 Crónicas y relatos de México a dos voces | 11:00 Especiales musicales central once | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caracol TV Internacional (CRC.INT) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Día a día | 04:30 Diario de Diana | 05:00 Los magos de la cocina | 05:30 Noticias Caracol | 08:00 La ley secreta | 09:00 Desafío | 10:30 De moda con Ericka | 11:00 Diario de Diana | 11:30 La sartén por el mango | 12:00 Noticias 19:00 Caracol | 13:00 La ley secreta | 14:00 Desafío | 15:30 Random 360 | 16:00 Diario de Diana | 16:30 Última edición | 17:00 La ley secreta | 18:00 Desafío | 19:30 Random 360 | 20:00 Tu Voz Estéreo | 21:00 Diario de Diana | 21:30 De moda con Ericka | 22:00 La sartén por el mango | 22:30 Noticias 19:00 PM Caracol | 23:30 Testigo directo | 2024-05-11 00:00 La Finca de Hoy | 01:00 El diario de Diana | 01:30 Random 360 | 02:00 Se dice de mi | 03:00 Caracol cine | 03:30 De moda con Ericka | 04:00 La dolce vita | 04:30 La sartén por el mango | 05:00 Travesía | 05:30 Noticias 12:30 PM Caracol | 08:00 La red | 11:00 Se dice de mi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network (West) (TOON) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bob's Burgers | 00:30 Bob's Burgers | 01:00 Regular Show | 01:12 Regular Show | 01:28 The Looney Tunes Show | 01:56 The Looney Tunes Show | 02:24 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:36 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:52 Jessica's Big Little World | 03:04 Jessica's Big Little World | 03:16 Jessica's Big Little World | 03:32 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:44 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:28 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:56 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 05:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 05:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 05:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 05:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 07:00 Craig of the Creek | 07:15 Craig of the Creek | 07:30 We Bare Bears | 07:45 We Bare Bears | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Regular Show | 11:15 Regular Show | 11:30 Regular Show | 11:45 Regular Show | 12:00 Dexter's Laboratory | 12:30 Dexter's Laboratory | 13:00 Samurai Jack | 13:30 Samurai Jack | 14:00 King of the Hill | 14:30 King of the Hill | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Bob's Burgers | 16:30 American Dad! | 17:00 American Dad! | 17:30 American Dad! | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 Rick and Morty | 19:00 Smiling Friends | 19:15 Smiling Friends | 19:30 Smiling Friends | 19:45 Smiling Friends | 20:00 Smiling Friends | 20:15 Smiling Friends | 20:30 Smiling Friends | 20:45 Smiling Friends | 21:00 Rick and Morty | 21:30 Rick and Morty | 22:00 American Dad! | 22:30 American Dad! | 23:00 Futurama | 23:30 Futurama | 2024-05-11 00:00 King of the Hill | 00:30 King of the Hill | 01:00 Regular Show | 01:15 Regular Show | 01:30 Regular Show | 01:45 Regular Show | 02:00 Regular Show | 02:15 Scooby Doo and the Gourmet Ghost | 04:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 04:30 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 04:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:15 Teen Titans Go! | 05:30 Teen Titans Go! | 05:45 Teen Titans Go! | 06:00 Teen Titans Go! | 06:15 Teen Titans Go! | 06:30 Teen Titans Go! | 06:45 Teen Titans Go! | 07:00 The Looney Tunes Show | 07:30 The Looney Tunes Show | 08:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 08:30 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 08:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 09:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HDTV (East) (TOONHD) | 2024-05-10 00:04 Jessica's Big Little World | 00:16 Jessica's Big Little World | 00:32 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:44 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:28 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 01:56 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 02:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 02:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 02:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 02:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 04:00 Craig of the Creek | 04:15 Craig of the Creek | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 04:45 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:30 Teen Titans Go! | 05:45 Teen Titans Go! | 06:00 Teen Titans Go! | 06:15 Teen Titans Go! | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Regular Show | 08:15 Regular Show | 08:30 Regular Show | 08:45 Regular Show | 09:00 Dexter's Laboratory | 09:30 Dexter's Laboratory | 10:00 Samurai Jack | 10:30 Samurai Jack | 11:00 King of the Hill | 11:30 King of the Hill | 12:00 Bob's Burgers | 12:30 Bob's Burgers | 13:00 Bob's Burgers | 13:30 American Dad! | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 American Dad! | 15:30 Rick and Morty | 16:00 Smiling Friends | 16:15 Smiling Friends | 16:30 Smiling Friends | 16:45 Smiling Friends | 17:00 Smiling Friends | 17:15 Smiling Friends | 17:30 Smiling Friends | 17:45 Smiling Friends | 18:00 Rick and Morty | 18:30 Rick and Morty | 19:00 American Dad! | 19:30 American Dad! | 20:00 Futurama | 20:30 Futurama | 21:00 King of the Hill | 21:30 King of the Hill | 22:00 Regular Show | 22:15 Regular Show | 22:30 Regular Show | 22:45 Regular Show | 23:00 Regular Show | 23:15 Scooby Doo and the Gourmet Ghost | 2024-05-11 01:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 01:30 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 01:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 02:00 Teen Titans Go! | 02:15 Teen Titans Go! | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 02:45 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Teen Titans Go! | 03:15 Teen Titans Go! | 03:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:45 Teen Titans Go! | 04:00 The Looney Tunes Show | 04:30 The Looney Tunes Show | 05:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 05:30 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 05:45 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 06:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 08:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 09:00 King of the Hill | 09:30 King of the Hill | 10:00 King of the Hill | 10:30 King of the Hill | 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Bob's Burgers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CB Tu Televisión Michoacán (CBTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Línea por Línea | 01:00 CB Noticias por la Mañana | 03:00 Voz y solución | 05:00 El Indio Yondu | 05:30 CB Noticias por la Mañana | 07:00 Fuego Grupero | 08:00 CB Deportes | 09:00 CB Noticias | 10:00 CB Club manos a la obra | 10:30 El Indio Yondu | 11:00 La charla | 12:00 Fuego Grupero | 13:00 Gigantes del Jaripeo | 14:00 CB Noticias | 16:00 Línea por Línea | 17:00 De Corazón Jaripeyero | 18:00 CB Noticias | 20:00 CB Deportes | 21:00 Voz y solución | 23:00 CB Noticias | 2024-05-11 00:00 Línea por Línea | 01:00 CB Club manos a la obra | 02:00 CB Noticias Fin de Semana | 03:00 Voz y solución | 05:00 El Indio Yondu | 05:30 Play Music | 06:00 CB Noticias Fin de Semana | 07:00 Fuego Grupero | 08:00 Es tiempo de viajar | 08:30 Previo Fútbol | 09:00 CB Noticias | 10:00 CB Club manos a la obra | 11:00 Es tarde relax | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Drama (CBCDM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Omnibus - Hadota Manseya | 01:00 Harb Ahleya | 02:00 Keid A'aely | 03:00 Hekayat Banat | 04:00 Harb Ahleya | 05:00 Omar W diab | 06:00 Darbet Me'allem | 07:00 Omnibus - Fy Baitena Robot P2 | 08:00 Omnibus - Hadota Manseya | 09:00 Keid A'aely | 10:00 Harb Ahleya | 11:00 Omar W diab | 12:00 Hekayat Banat | 13:00 Keid A'aely | 14:00 Omnibus - Hadota Manseya | 15:00 Omar W diab | 16:00 Hekayat Banat | 17:00 Omnibus - Darbet Me'allem | 18:00 Omnibus - Hekayat El Groupat | 19:00 Omnibus - Hadota Manseya | 20:00 Harb Ahleya | 21:00 Omnibus - Darbet Me'allem | 22:00 Hekayat Banat | 23:00 Omnibus - Hekayat El Groupat | 2024-05-11 00:00 Omnibus - Hadota Manseya | 01:00 Harb Ahleya | 02:00 Keid A'aely | 03:00 Hekayat Banat | 04:00 Harb Ahleya | 05:00 Ebn Osoul | 06:00 Darbet Me'allem | 07:00 Fy Baitena Robot P1 | 08:00 Hadota Manseya | 09:00 Keid A'aely | 10:00 Harb Ahleya | 11:00 Ebn Osoul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS News | 2024-05-10 03:00 CBS News 24/7 | 09:00 CBS News 24/7 | 15:00 CBS News 24/7 | 21:00 CBS News 24/7 | 2024-05-11 03:00 CBS News 24/7 | 09:00 CBS News 24/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Sports Network HDTV (CBSSD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 SailGP: Racing on the Edge | 02:30 Men's College Bowling | 04:00 PBA Bowling | 05:00 UEFA Champions League Matchnight | 05:30 UEFA Champions League Matchnight | 06:00 Pick Six | 07:00 CBS Sports HQ Spotlight | 08:30 CBS Sports HQ Spotlight | 10:00 Men's College Bowling | 11:30 Inside the PBR World Finals | 12:00 PBR Bull Riding | 14:30 PBR Bull Riding | 17:00 PokerGO Cup | 18:00 PokerGO Cup | 19:00 PokerGO Cup | 20:00 PokerGO Cup | 21:00 PokerGO Cup | 22:00 Women's College Bowling | 23:30 Scottish Premiership Soccer | 2024-05-11 01:30 Sail Kings | 02:00 Fisherman's Digest | 02:30 The Next Bite TV | 03:00 UEFA Champions League Matchnight | 03:30 UEFA Champions League Weekly | 04:00 Women's College Bowling | 06:00 Women's College Softball | 08:00 Poker Night in America | 08:30 Poker Night in America | 09:00 USL Championship Soccer | 11:00 PGA of America Golf Professionals: We Love to Play this Game | 11:30 Inside the PBR World Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV en Español (CCTVE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Noticiario | 00:15 Arte culinario chino | 00:30 Recorriendo China | 01:00 Noticiario | 01:28 Guía TV | 01:30 Será anunciado | 02:00 Será anunciado | 02:30 Así es China | 03:00 BizChina | 03:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 03:30 Mundo Insólito | 04:00 Ronda Artística | 04:20 Telenovela | 05:10 Telenovela | 06:00 Noticiario | 06:15 Arte culinario chino | 06:30 Recorriendo China | 07:00 Noticiario | 07:30 Será anunciado | 08:00 Será anunciado | 08:30 Así es China | 09:00 BizChina | 09:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 09:30 Mundo Insólito | 10:00 Ronda Artística | 10:20 Telenovela | 11:10 Telenovela | 12:00 Noticiario | 12:15 Arte culinario chino | 12:30 Diálogo | 13:00 Noticiario | 13:28 Guía TV | 13:30 Será anunciado | 14:00 Será anunciado | 14:15 Así es China | 15:00 Noticiario | 15:28 Guía TV | 15:30 Mundo Insólito | 16:00 BizChina | 16:20 Telenovela | 17:10 Telenovela | 18:00 Noticiario | 18:15 Arte culinario chino | 18:30 Diálogo | 19:00 Noticiario | 19:28 Guía TV | 19:30 Será anunciado | 20:00 Será anunciado | 20:30 Así es China | 21:00 BizChina | 21:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 21:30 Mundo Insólito | 22:00 Ronda Artística | 22:20 Telenovela | 23:10 Telenovela | 2024-05-11 00:00 Noticiario | 00:15 Arte culinario chino | 00:30 Diálogo | 01:00 Noticiario | 01:28 Guía TV | 01:30 Será anunciado | 02:00 Será anunciado | 02:30 Así es China | 03:00 BizChina | 03:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 03:30 Mundo Insólito | 04:00 Ronda Artística | 04:20 Telenovela | 05:10 Telenovela | 06:00 Noticiario | 06:15 Arte culinario chino | 06:30 Diálogo | 07:00 Noticiario | 07:30 Será anunciado | 08:00 Será anunciado | 08:30 Así es China | 09:00 BizChina | 09:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 09:30 Mundo Insólito | 10:00 Ronda Artística | 10:20 Telenovela | 11:10 Telenovela | 11:59 Noticiario | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV Entertainment (CCENT) | 2024-05-10 00:40 Variety of Joy Send | 01:30 Documentary | 02:11 Come on! Mom | 02:57 Come on! Mom | 03:43 Come on! Mom | 04:29 Echo Clear | 05:20 Go Home for Dinner | 05:46 The Road Of Health | 06:28 Splendid Season | 07:14 Splendid Season | 08:01 Joy Conjecture | 08:59 Documentary | 09:39 Travel With Books | 10:01 Come on! Mom | 10:47 Come on! Mom | 11:33 Come on! Mom | 12:19 Variety Of Joy Send | 13:09 Echo Clear | 13:59 The Road of Health | 14:40 Travel With Books | 15:06 Splendid Season | 15:52 Splendid Season | 16:38 Joy Conjecture | 17:36 Variety of Joy Send | 18:29 Come on! Mom | 19:15 Come on! Mom | 20:01 Come on! Mom | 20:47 Travel With Books | 21:07 Echo Clear | 21:58 Splendid Season | 22:44 Splendid Season | 23:30 Science Zoo | 2024-05-11 00:30 Variety of Joy Send | 01:20 Starting Towards Happiness | 02:39 Come on! Mom | 03:25 Come on! Mom | 04:11 Come on! Mom | 04:58 Unanimous Applause | 05:48 The Road Of Health | 06:28 Splendid Season | 07:14 Splendid Season | 08:01 Science Zoo | 09:01 Variety of Joy Send | 09:52 Come on! Mom | 10:38 Come on! Mom | 11:24 Come on! Mom | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV NEWS (NEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | 01:00 News | 02:00 News | 03:00 News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 News | 07:00 News | 08:00 News | 09:00 News | 10:00 News | 11:00 News | 12:00 News | 13:00 News | 14:00 News | 15:00 News | 16:00 News | 17:00 News | 18:00 News | 19:00 News | 20:00 News | 21:00 News | 22:00 News | 23:00 News | 2024-05-11 00:00 News | 01:00 News | 02:00 News | 03:00 News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 News | 07:00 News | 08:00 News | 09:00 News | 10:00 News | 11:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV Opera (CCTVO) | 2024-05-10 00:34 Air Theatre | 00:59 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 01:45 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 02:31 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 03:17 Here Comes the Famous Person | 04:17 Make a Great Coup | 05:18 Air Theatre | 07:57 Here Comes the Famous Person | 09:00 Classical Collection | 09:25 Storytelling Show | 09:55 Air Theatre | 12:08 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 13:00 Make a Great Coup | 14:00 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 14:46 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 15:32 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 16:21 Air Theatre | 18:33 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 19:00 Here Comes the Famous Person | 20:02 Make a Great Coup | 21:02 Classical Collection | 21:27 Storytelling Show | 21:57 Air Theatre | 2024-05-11 00:09 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 00:59 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 01:45 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 02:31 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 03:20 Here Comes the Famous Person | 04:20 Make a Great Coup | 05:20 Air Theatre | 07:32 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 07:58 Here Comes the Famous Person | 09:00 Classical Collection | 09:25 Storytelling Show | 09:54 Air Theatre | 11:39 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CDINA Cinema Dinamita | 2024-05-10 00:14 El Corrido del Katch 2 | 02:20 Clave nueva | 04:32 Uno a Uno | 05:03 Narco juniors | 07:20 El Baleado 2 | 09:37 Princesas de Cartón | 12:06 Crisis | 14:27 Uno a Uno | 15:00 El Águila Blanca | 17:11 El Corrido del Katch 3 | 19:26 El primer bazukazo | 21:48 El Águila Blanca | 23:59 El Corrido del Katch 3 | 2024-05-11 02:14 El primer bazukazo | 04:42 Uno a Uno | 05:12 Princesas de Cartón | 07:43 El ratero de la vecindad II | 10:00 Mujeres infieles 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Centroamérica TV (CATV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 TCS Noticias | 02:00 Viva la Mañana | 04:00 TCS Noticias | 05:00 Frente a frente | 06:00 Noticiero hable como habla | 07:00 Teledos | 07:30 NotiVOS | 08:30 Este es El Salvador | 09:00 Noticiero Guatevisión | 10:00 Código 21 | 10:30 Más que noticias | 11:00 Telenoticias | 12:00 Noticiero Guatevisión | 13:00 Hoy mismo estelar | 14:00 El Noticiero | 15:00 Telenoticias 21 | 16:00 Código 21 | 16:30 Noticias 4 visión | 17:30 Fanáticos plus | 18:30 NotiVOS | 19:00 El Noticiero | 20:00 Telenoticias 21 | 21:00 Noticias 4 visión | 22:00 Hola El Salvador USA | 23:00 Reencuentro El Salvador | 2024-05-11 00:30 Este es El Salvador | 03:00 Así es mi gente | 04:00 Este es El Salvador | 04:30 Diálogo en América | 06:00 Guatemusical | 06:30 Los Secretos Mejor Guardados | 07:00 Guatemusical | 07:30 Amanecer tropical | 08:00 Este es El Salvador | 08:30 Inmigrantes, el camino hacia un sueño | 09:00 Así es mi gente | 10:00 Reencuentro El Salvador | 11:00 Hola El Salvador USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN Español (CGTNE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Documental | 00:30 Así es China | 01:00 CGTN Noticias | 01:30 Documental | 02:00 Ronda artística | 02:30 América ahora | 03:00 Diálogo | 03:30 Documental | 04:00 El proyector | 04:45 El proyector | 05:30 Saboreando China | 05:45 Nihao China | 06:00 Documental | 06:30 Así es China | 07:00 CGTN Noticias | 07:30 Saboreando China | 07:45 Nihao China | 08:00 Ronda artística | 08:30 Hora infantil | 09:00 Diálogo | 09:30 Documental | 10:00 El proyector | 10:45 El proyector | 11:30 Saboreando China | 11:45 Nihao China | 12:00 Documental | 12:30 Así es China | 13:00 CGTN Noticias | 13:30 Ronda artística | 14:00 CGTN Noticias | 14:30 Hora infantil | 15:00 Diálogo | 15:30 El proyector | 16:15 El proyector | 17:00 CGTN Noticias | 17:30 Saboreando China | 17:45 Nihao China | 18:00 Documental | 18:30 Así es China | 19:00 Hora infantil | 19:30 Ronda artística | 20:00 CGTN Noticias | 20:30 Diálogo | 21:00 CGTN Noticias | 21:30 Documental | 22:00 El proyector | 22:45 El proyector | 23:30 Saboreando China | 23:45 Nihao China | 2024-05-11 00:00 Documental | 00:30 Así es China | 01:00 CGTN Noticias | 01:30 Documental | 02:00 Ronda artística | 02:30 Hora infantil | 03:00 Diálogo | 03:30 Documental | 04:00 El proyector | 04:45 El proyector | 05:30 Saboreando China | 05:45 Nihao China | 06:00 Documental | 06:30 Así es China | 07:00 CGTN Noticias | 07:30 Saboreando China | 07:45 Nihao China | 08:00 Ronda artística | 08:30 Hora infantil | 09:00 Mirada económica | 09:30 Documental | 10:00 El proyector | 10:45 El proyector | 11:30 Saboreando China | 11:45 Nihao China | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN News (CGTN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Global Business | 00:15 China 24 | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 China 24 | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Sports Scene | 03:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 04:00 Global Watch | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Sports Scene | 05:30 Assignment Asia | 06:00 The World Today | 06:30 The Heat | 07:00 The World Today | 07:30 Sports Scene | 08:00 The World Today | 08:15 Global Business | 08:30 Dialogue | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 The Vibe | 10:00 The World Today | 10:15 Africa Live | 11:00 Asia Today | 11:30 Dialogue | 12:00 The World Today | 12:15 China 24 | 13:00 Global Business | 13:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 15:00 The World Today | 15:15 Sports Scene | 15:30 The Vibe | 16:00 Global Business | 17:00 Africa Live | 18:00 Global Business | 18:30 The Heat | 19:00 The World Today | 19:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 20:00 The World Today | 20:30 Dialogue | 21:00 Global Business | 21:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 22:00 Americas Now | 22:15 Africa Live | 23:00 The Heat | 23:30 The World Today | 2024-05-11 00:00 Global Business | 00:15 China 24 | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 China 24 | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Sports Scene | 03:30 Travelogue | 04:00 Global Watch | 04:30 The Agenda | 05:00 Big Story | 05:30 Talk Africa | 06:00 The World Today | 06:30 The Heat | 07:00 The World Today | 07:30 Sports Scene | 08:00 The World Today | 08:30 Biz Talk | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 Inheritors | 10:00 The World Today | 10:15 Africa Live | 11:00 Asia Today | 11:30 Leaders Talk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheap Thrills (Dish) (CHEAP) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
China Movie Channel (CHINACH) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
China TV (CCTV-4) | 2024-05-10 00:00 China News | 00:30 Focus Today | 01:00 Universal Show | 01:45 Catoon City | 02:30 Memory Of China | 03:00 Across the Strait | 03:30 On the Way | 04:15 China Showbiz | 04:45 Discoveries | 05:20 Nostalgia | 05:30 TV Drama | 06:14 TV Drama | 07:00 China News | 07:30 Focus Today | 08:00 China Showbiz | 08:30 Network News | 09:00 Across the Strait | 09:30 National Treasures Found | 10:00 China News | 10:30 Focus Today | 11:00 Global News | 12:00 TV Drama | 12:45 TV Drama | 13:30 Memory Of China | 14:00 On the Way | 14:45 Nostalgia | 15:00 China News | 16:00 Across the Strait | 16:30 Talk With Lu Jian | 17:00 TV Drama | 17:45 TV Drama | 18:30 On the Way | 19:15 Nostalgia | 19:25 TV Drama | 20:10 TV Drama | 21:00 Memory Of China | 21:30 China Showbiz | 22:00 China News | 22:30 Asia Today | 23:00 Memory Of China | 23:30 Talk With Lu Jian | 2024-05-11 00:00 China News | 00:30 Focus Today | 01:00 Universal Show | 01:45 Catoon City | 02:30 Memory Of China | 03:00 Across the Strait | 03:30 On the Way | 04:15 China Showbiz | 04:45 Discoveries | 05:20 Nostalgia | 05:30 TV Drama | 06:14 TV Drama | 07:00 China News | 07:30 Focus Today | 08:00 China Showbiz | 08:30 Network News | 09:00 Across the Strait | 09:30 Talk With Lu Jian | 10:00 China News | 10:30 Focus Today | 11:00 Global News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinese Television System (CTS) | 2024-05-10 02:00 CTS News | 03:00 Betterhome | 04:00 Noble Aspirations | 05:00 CTS News | 06:00 CTS World News | 07:00 Taiwansongs | 08:00 Betterhome | 09:00 Noble Aspirations | 10:00 Golden Age | 12:00 Taiwansongs | 13:00 CTS.News Magazine | 14:00 CTS World News | 15:00 Betterhome | 16:00 LIVE CTS.News | 17:00 Golden Age | 19:00 LIVE CTS.News | 20:00 LIVE CTS.News | 2024-05-11 02:00 CTS News | 03:00 CTS.News Magazine | 04:00 CTS News | 05:00 Dreams | 06:00 Genius Gogogo | 08:00 Truth Pioneer | 08:30 Tasty | 09:00 Betterhome | 10:00 Betterhome | 11:00 Betterhome | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chong Qing TV (CQTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Chinese Story | 00:30 About Your Health | 01:05 Chongqing News | 01:20 A Program of Blind Date | 02:00 Thanks for Coming | 02:40 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 04:20 Chinese Story | 04:50 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 06:20 Health at Home | 06:50 Legal Cases & Analysis | 07:00 Chinese Story | 07:30 Thanks for Coming | 08:10 About Your Health | 08:40 A Program of Blind Date | 09:20 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 11:00 Chongqing News | 11:15 The Daily Financial and Economic News | 11:30 Chongqing News | 12:00 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 13:40 Thanks for Coming | 14:20 Health at Home | 14:50 A Program of Blind Date | 15:30 Chinese Story | 16:00 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 17:35 Health at Home | 18:05 The Daily Financial and Economic News | 18:20 Thanks for Coming | 19:00 Nirvana in Fire | 22:10 Legal Cases & Analysis | 22:20 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 2024-05-11 00:00 Chinese Story | 00:30 About Your Health | 01:05 Chongqing News | 01:20 A Program of Blind Date | 02:00 Thanks for Coming | 02:40 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 04:20 Chinese Story | 04:50 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 06:20 Health at Home | 06:50 Legal Cases & Analysis | 07:00 Chinese Story | 07:30 Thanks for Coming | 08:10 About Your Health | 08:40 A Program of Blind Date | 09:20 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 11:00 Chongqing News | 11:15 The Daily Financial and Economic News | 11:30 Chongqing News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christian Television Network (CTN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 00:30 Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing | 01:00 Rick Renner | 01:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 02:00 Come Home with Jen Mallan | 02:30 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann | 03:00 Life Today With James Robison | 03:30 Joseph Prince | 04:00 Dr. Ward Bond Show | 04:30 Power of the Word | 05:00 Christian Fitness | 05:30 Christ in Prophecy | 06:00 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker | 07:00 Truth in Love | 07:30 Elevation Church with Steve Furtick | 08:00 Joseph Prince | 08:30 Joyce Meyer | 09:00 Freedom Alive | 09:30 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 10:00 Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler | 10:30 Contending for the Faith | 11:00 Prophecy in the Spotlight | 11:30 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | 12:30 Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams | 13:00 Truth and Liberty | 14:00 Come Home with Jen Mallan | 14:30 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann | 15:00 CTN Special | 15:30 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | 16:00 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | 16:30 You & Me Live Prayer | 19:30 Life Today With James Robison | 20:00 Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour | 21:00 Truth and Liberty | 22:00 Star Family | 22:30 Scaly Adventures | 23:00 Between Time | 23:30 Christian Fitness Kids | 2024-05-11 00:00 Kids Beach Club | 00:30 The Torchlighters | 01:00 Dr. Wonder's Workshop | 01:30 Superbook | 02:00 Pastor Henry Babers Sr. | 02:30 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann | 03:00 Life Outreach International | 03:30 Billy Graham Classics | 04:00 Joseph Prince | 04:30 Tight Line | 05:00 What if moments for mom | 05:30 Great American Gospel | 06:00 Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour | 07:00 The Voice of Eternal Gospel | 07:30 Destined2Roam | 08:00 Your Miraculous Life With Dr. Kynan Bridges | 08:30 Voice of Evangelism with Pastor David Lankford | 09:00 Christian Worship Hour | 09:30 Spiritual Outdoors Adventures with Jimmy Sites | 10:00 Man360 | 10:30 Good News on Entertainment | 11:00 Saturday Night Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIMA (CIMA) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Ma Aqdarsh | 03:30 Hatta la Yatir Al Doukhan | 05:30 Al Bidaya | 08:00 Roudda Qalbi | 12:30 Igaza Fi Gouhanam | 15:00 Ala Hamesh Al Madina | 17:00 Hatta la Yatir Al Doukhan | 19:00 Al Nems | 21:00 Al Bidaya | 23:00 Naqes Wahed | 2024-05-11 01:00 Lil Regal Faqat | 03:30 Al Ferqa 12 | 05:30 Qess W Laseq | 08:00 W Bil Walidayn Ihsana | 10:30 Arousa W Goz Ersan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cine Latino (US) (CINEL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 La leyenda del charro negro | 01:40 ¿Dónde está la cigüena? | 03:35 Rumbos paralelos | 05:20 Las horas contigo | 07:20 El Viaje de la Nona | 09:05 Locos por la herencia | 11:00 Purasangre | 13:00 Brindis mortal | 15:00 Angeles de la Muerte | 16:50 Inquilinos | 18:40 La visita | 20:10 Purasangre | 22:10 La boda de la abuela | 2024-05-11 00:00 Recién Cazado | 02:00 ¡Qué despadre! | 03:45 A la mala | 05:40 El mesero | 07:20 Millonario sin amor | 09:05 Tod@s Caen | 11:10 Homicidio culposo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cine Mexicano | 2024-05-10 00:40 Regresando a mis raíces | 02:01 Unwanted | 03:27 Unwanted 2 | 04:58 Quiero vivo al malandrín | 05:50 Sangre de inocentes | 07:17 Búscala y cuelgala | 08:41 Regresando a mis raíces | 10:02 Unwanted | 11:28 Unwanted 2 | 12:59 Quiero vivo al malandrín | 13:52 Sangre de inocentes | 15:19 Búscala y cuelgala | 16:43 Regresando a mis raíces | 18:00 El Sabor de tu Sangre | 19:24 Muñecas ciegas | 20:50 Mi destino | 22:12 Tiro de Gracia | 23:40 Regresando a mis raíces | 2024-05-11 01:01 Pueblo sin ley | 02:20 El Sabor de tu Sangre | 03:45 Muñecas ciegas | 05:10 Mi destino | 06:33 Tiro de Gracia | 08:01 Regresando a mis raíces | 09:22 Pueblo sin ley | 10:41 El Sabor de tu Sangre | 12:05 Muñecas ciegas | 13:31 Mi destino | 14:54 Tiro de Gracia | 16:22 Regresando a mis raíces | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cine Sony Television (CSONY) | 2024-05-10 01:03 The Hunt for Eagle One | 02:44 Dirty | 04:35 Southland Tales | 07:09 The Poker Club | 08:41 The River Murders | 10:24 The Calling | 12:23 Home Invasion | 14:06 The Juror | 16:09 Home Invasion | 17:42 The Juror | 19:44 Company Of Heroes | 21:26 Planet Action | 21:41 Lockout | 23:18 Running Free | 2024-05-11 00:45 St. Trinian's II: La Leyenda de Oro de Fritton's | 02:37 Fun with Dick and Jane | 04:16 Bad Teacher | 05:59 All Saints | 08:02 Juwanna Mann | 09:44 America's Sweethearts | 11:38 Espanglish | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HDTV (East) (MAXHD) | 2024-05-10 00:01 Eddie the Eagle | 01:47 Equals | 03:30 Luce | 05:20 Office Space | 06:50 How to Talk to Girls at Parties | 08:33 She's Out of My League | 10:18 Fast Color | 12:00 Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant | 13:50 The Amityville Horror | 15:20 Pathology | 16:55 The Rover | 18:38 A Prayer Before Dawn | 20:36 House at the End of the Street | 22:17 Elizabethtown | 2024-05-11 00:21 The Last Stand | 02:09 The Lovely Bones | 04:25 Rescue Dawn | 06:31 The Manchurian Candidate | 08:41 Line of Duty | 10:22 The Losers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HDTV (West) (MAXHDW) | 2024-05-10 01:36 Mistress America | 03:01 Eddie the Eagle | 04:47 Equals | 06:30 Luce | 08:20 Office Space | 09:50 How to Talk to Girls at Parties | 11:33 She's Out of My League | 13:18 Fast Color | 15:00 Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant | 16:50 The Amityville Horror | 18:20 Pathology | 19:55 The Rover | 21:38 A Prayer Before Dawn | 23:36 House at the End of the Street | 2024-05-11 01:17 Elizabethtown | 03:21 The Last Stand | 05:09 The Lovely Bones | 07:25 Rescue Dawn | 09:31 The Manchurian Candidate | 11:41 Line of Duty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clan TVE (CLAN) | 2024-05-10 00:10 Una casa de locos | 00:11 Una casa de locos | 00:32 Una casa de locos | 00:33 Una casa de locos | 00:54 Una casa de locos | 01:15 Bob Esponja | 01:37 Bob Esponja | 01:59 Equipo Danger | 02:21 Henry Danger | 02:43 Las Hathaways entre fantasmas | 03:05 Peppa Pig | 03:10 El diario de alice | 03:14 El diario de alice | 03:18 Milo | 03:29 La Patrulla Canina | 03:51 Petronix Defenders | 04:03 La casa de muñecas de Gabby | 04:26 Vera y el Reino Arcoíris | 04:48 Los Pitufos (single story) | 05:00 Los Pitufos (single story) | 05:11 Tara Duncan | 05:23 Tara Duncan | 05:34 Héroes a medias | 05:45 Héroes a medias | 05:56 Héroes a medias | 06:07 Héroes a medias | 06:18 Héroes a medias | 06:19 Los Casagrande | 06:29 Héroes a medias | 06:41 Bob Esponja | 07:03 Una casa de locos | 07:25 Cine Clan TVE | 08:43 Warped! | 08:52 Equipo Danger | 09:05 Los misterios de Laura | 09:14 Los misterios de Laura | 10:19 Cine Clan TVE | 10:25 Los ángeles de Charlie | 11:56 Servir y proteger | 12:48 Servir y proteger | 13:40 Centro médico | 14:14 Centro médico | 14:52 Escuela de Rock | 15:13 Gormiti | 15:24 Gormiti | 15:35 Gormiti | 15:46 Brave bunnies | 15:53 Brave bunnies | 16:00 Gus, el pequeño caballero | 16:12 Gus, el pequeño caballero | 16:23 Gus, el pequeño caballero | 16:34 Gus, el pequeño caballero | 16:45 La aldea encantada de Pinocho | 16:57 Ricky Zoom | 17:09 Ricky Zoom | 17:21 CoComelon | 17:33 Hey Duggee | 17:40 Simon | 17:46 Simon | 17:51 Simon | 17:56 Mironins | 18:04 Croco Doc | 18:11 Croco Doc | 18:19 Pocoyo | 18:26 Pocoyo | 18:33 Pocoyo | 18:39 Milo | 18:51 La casa de muñecas de Gabby | 19:13 Petronix Defenders | 19:25 Petronix Defenders | 19:37 La Patrulla Canina | 20:00 Peppa Pig | 20:19 Peppa Pig | 20:37 Vera y el Reino Arcoíris | 20:59 Sherlock Yack, zoo detective | 21:23 Swap riders: Tuning the beast | 21:28 Swap riders: Tuning the beast | 21:33 Swap riders: Tuning the beast | 21:39 Agus y lui, churros y crafts | 21:44 Oggy y las cucarachas | 21:49 Piny, Instituto De Nueva York | 22:00 Piny, Instituto De Nueva York | 22:11 Piny, Instituto De Nueva York | 22:21 Tara Duncan | 22:33 Tara Duncan | 22:45 Héroes a medias | 22:56 Una casa de locos | 23:18 Una casa de locos | 23:39 Una casa de locos | 2024-05-11 00:01 Bob Esponja | 00:23 Bob Esponja | 00:45 Aprendemos en Clan. La caja | 01:25 Cine Clan TVE | 02:41 La Patrulla Canina | 03:03 Petronix Defenders | 03:15 Petronix Defenders | 03:27 Peppa Pig | 03:32 Peppa Pig | 03:37 Peppa Pig | 03:42 Momonsters | 03:50 Momonsters | 03:57 La casa de muñecas de Gabby | 04:20 Los Pitufos | 04:32 Los Pitufos (single story) | 04:44 Los Pitufos (single story) | 04:55 Tara Duncan | 05:07 Tara Duncan | 05:19 Tara Duncan | 05:30 Swap riders: Tuning the beast | 05:36 Los Casagrande | 05:58 Los Casagrande | 06:19 Una casa de locos | 06:41 Una casa de locos | 07:03 Una casa de locos | 07:25 Cine Clan TVE | 08:42 Las Sirenas De Mako | 09:06 Las Sirenas De Mako | 09:29 Las Sirenas De Mako | 09:52 Las Sirenas De Mako | 10:15 Cine Clan TVE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Classic Reruns TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CMT HDTV (East) (CMTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 CMT Music Videos | 01:00 Roseanne | 01:30 Roseanne | 02:00 Roseanne | 02:30 Roseanne | 03:00 Roseanne | 03:30 Roseanne | 04:00 Mike & Molly | 04:30 Mike & Molly | 05:00 Mike & Molly | 05:30 Mike & Molly | 06:00 Mike & Molly | 06:30 Mike & Molly | 07:00 Mike & Molly | 07:30 Mike & Molly | 08:00 The King of Queens | 08:30 The King of Queens | 09:00 The King of Queens | 09:30 The King of Queens | 10:00 The King of Queens | 10:30 The King of Queens | 11:00 The King of Queens | 11:30 The King of Queens | 12:00 The King of Queens | 12:30 The King of Queens | 13:00 The King of Queens | 13:30 The King of Queens | 14:00 Last Man Standing | 14:30 Last Man Standing | 15:00 Last Man Standing | 15:30 Last Man Standing | 16:00 Last Man Standing | 16:30 Last Man Standing | 17:00 Reba | 17:30 Reba | 18:00 Reba | 18:30 Reba | 19:00 Reba | 19:30 Reba | 20:00 CMT Music Videos | 21:00 CMT Music Videos | 22:00 CMT Music Videos | 23:00 CMT Music Videos | 2024-05-11 00:00 CMT Music Videos | 01:00 Hot 20 Countdown | 04:00 Raiders of the Lost Ark | 07:00 Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom | 10:00 Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CMT Music (CMTM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 01:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 02:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 03:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 04:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 05:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 06:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 07:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 08:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 09:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 10:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 11:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 12:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 13:00 Pure 12 Pack Countdown | 14:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 15:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 16:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 17:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 18:00 Pure 12 Pack Countdown | 19:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 20:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 21:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 22:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 23:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 2024-05-11 00:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 01:00 Pure 12 Pack Countdown | 02:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 03:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 04:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 05:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 06:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 07:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 08:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 09:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 10:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 11:00 Pure 12 Pack Countdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Bangla (COLOR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Barrister Babu | 00:30 Ram Krishna | 01:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 01:30 Sohag Chand | 02:00 Barrister Babu | 02:30 Swapnodana | 03:00 Pherari Mon | 03:30 Ram Krishna | 04:00 Sohag Chand | 04:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 05:00 Pherari Mon | 05:30 Ram Krishna | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Ram Krishna | 09:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 10:00 Barrister Babu | 10:30 Pherari Mon | 11:00 Sohag Chand | 11:30 Ram Krishna | 12:00 Shiv Shakti | 12:30 Neerja | 13:00 Swapnodana | 13:30 Byomkesh | 14:30 Ram Krishna | 15:00 Pherari Mon | 15:30 Sohag Chand | 16:00 Ram Krishna | 16:30 Pherari Mon | 17:00 Sohag Chand | 17:30 Ram Krishna | 18:00 Sohag Chand | 18:30 Pherari Mon | 19:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 19:30 Sohag Chand | 20:00 Swapnodana | 20:30 Ram Krishna | 21:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 21:30 Pherari Mon | 22:00 Sohag Chand | 22:30 Ram Krishna | 23:00 Pherari Mon | 23:30 Sohag Chand | 2024-05-11 00:00 Barrister Babu | 00:30 Ram Krishna | 01:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 01:30 Sohag Chand | 02:00 Barrister Babu | 02:30 Swapnodana | 03:00 Pherari Mon | 03:30 Ram Krishna | 04:00 Sohag Chand | 04:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 05:00 Pherari Mon | 05:30 Ram Krishna | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Ram Krishna | 09:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 10:00 Barrister Babu | 10:30 Pherari Mon | 11:00 Sohag Chand | 11:30 Ram Krishna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Cineplex (COLCX) | 2024-05-10 00:58 Brothers | 03:44 Captain | 05:31 Chor Ke Ghar Chor | 06:30 Chor Ke Ghar Chor | 08:05 Motichoor Chaknachoor | 10:30 Romeo Akbar Walter | 13:00 Brothers | 15:46 Ghulam-E-Mustafa | 18:22 Naatak | 20:59 Krishna Ka Badla | 22:40 Auzaar | 2024-05-11 00:52 Badrinath Ki Dulhania | 03:22 Dadagiri | 05:02 Heroes | 06:30 Heroes | 07:34 Khoobsurat | 10:19 Rangeela | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Gujarati (COLGUJ) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Rasoi Show | 01:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 01:30 Manyata | 02:00 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 02:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 03:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 03:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:30 Geeta | 05:00 Geeta | 05:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 06:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 06:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:30 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 08:00 Geeta | 08:30 Geeta | 09:00 Manyata | 09:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 10:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 10:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 11:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 11:30 Rasoi Show | 12:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 13:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 13:30 Manyata | 14:00 Geeta | 14:30 Geeta | 15:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 15:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 16:00 Deshi Beats | 17:00 Rashi Rikshawali | 17:30 Rasoi Show | 18:30 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 19:00 Geeta | 19:30 Geeta | 20:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 20:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 21:00 Sorathni Mrs Singham | 21:30 Sorathni Mrs Singham | 22:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 22:30 Manyata | 23:00 Jode Rejo Raaj | 23:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 2024-05-11 00:00 Rasoi Show | 01:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 01:30 Manyata | 02:00 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 02:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 03:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 03:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:30 Geeta | 05:00 Geeta | 05:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 06:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 06:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:30 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 08:00 Geeta | 08:30 Geeta | 09:00 Manyata | 09:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 10:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 10:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 11:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 11:30 Rasoi Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Kannada (CLRSK) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Chukki Taare | 01:00 Ramachari | 01:30 Kendasampige | 02:30 Bhagya Lakshmi | 03:00 Karimani | 03:30 Shrigowri | 04:00 Saviruchi | 05:00 Pavada Purusha | 06:00 Shantham Paapam | 06:30 Shantham Paapam | 07:00 Shantham Paapam | 08:00 Family Power | 09:30 Shiv Shakti | 10:00 Chukki Taare | 10:30 Kendasampige | 11:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 11:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 12:30 Shrigowri | 13:00 Ramachari | 13:30 Karimani | 14:00 Antarapata | 14:30 Shantham Paapam | 15:30 Chukki Taare | 16:00 Shrigowri | 16:30 Kendasampige | 17:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 17:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 18:30 Brindavana | 19:00 Ramachari | 19:30 Ganda Hendathi | 20:00 Antarapata | 20:30 Shantham Paapam | 21:00 Pavada Purusha | 21:30 Pavada Purusha | 22:00 Movie | 23:30 Maharshi Darshana | 2024-05-11 00:30 Chukki Taare | 01:00 Ramachari | 01:30 Kendasampige | 02:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 02:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 03:30 Shrigowri | 04:00 Saviruchi | 05:00 Pavada Purusha | 06:00 Shantham Paapam | 06:30 Shantham Paapam | 07:00 Movie | 10:00 Chukki Taare | 10:30 Kendasampige | 11:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 11:30 Nannamma Super Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Marathi (COLMAR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalale | 02:00 Dholkichya Talavar | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalale | 07:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 12:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 12:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 13:00 Sukh Kalale | 13:30 Rama Raghav | 14:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 14:30 Indrayani | 15:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 16:00 Indrayani | 16:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 17:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 17:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 18:00 Sukh Kalale | 18:30 Rama Raghav | 19:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 19:30 Indrayani | 20:00 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 20:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 21:00 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 21:30 Sukh Kalale | 22:00 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 22:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 23:00 Rama Raghav | 23:30 Sukh Kalale | 2024-05-11 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalale | 02:00 Dholkichya Talavar | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalale | 07:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Rishtey (RISH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Nima Denzongpa | 00:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 01:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 02:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 02:30 Ramachari | 03:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 03:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 04:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 05:00 Nima Denzongpa | 05:30 Ramachari | 06:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 06:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 07:00 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 07:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 08:00 Ramachari | 08:30 Nima Denzongpa | 09:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 09:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 10:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 11:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 11:30 Ramachari | 12:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 12:30 Nima Denzongpa | 13:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 13:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 14:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 15:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 15:30 Nima Denzongpa | 16:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 16:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 17:00 Ramachari | 17:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 18:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 19:00 Nima Denzongpa | 19:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 20:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 20:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 21:00 Ramachari | 21:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 22:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 23:00 Ramachari | 23:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 2024-05-11 00:00 Nima Denzongpa | 00:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 01:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 02:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 02:30 Ramachari | 03:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 03:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 04:00 Nri Haadsa | 04:30 Nri Haadsa | 05:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 05:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 06:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 06:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 07:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 07:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 08:00 Ramachari | 08:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 09:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 09:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 10:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 11:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 11:30 Ramachari | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Tamil (CLRSTAM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Lakshana | 00:30 Bhagya Laxmi | 01:00 Naagini | 01:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 06:30 Movie | 07:30 Movie | 10:00 Marupadiyum | 10:30 Marupadiyum | 11:00 Vaanavil | 11:30 Vaanavil | 12:00 Lakshana | 12:30 Bhagya Laxmi | 13:00 Naagini | 13:30 Movie | 16:30 Movie | 19:00 Movie | 22:00 Marupadiyum | 22:30 Marupadiyum | 23:00 Vaanavil | 23:30 Vaanavil | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lakshana | 00:30 Lakshana | 01:00 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 06:30 Movie | 09:30 Lakshana | 10:00 Marupadiyum | 10:30 Marupadiyum | 11:00 Vaanavil | 11:30 Vaanavil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comedy Central HDTV (East) (CMDHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Futurama | 00:30 Futurama | 01:00 Futurama | 01:35 Futurama | 02:10 South Park | 02:45 South Park | 03:15 South Park | 03:50 South Park | 04:25 South Park | 05:00 South Park | 05:30 South Park | 06:00 Seinfeld | 06:30 Seinfeld | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Seinfeld | 09:30 Seinfeld | 10:00 The Office | 10:35 The Office | 11:10 The Office | 11:45 The Office | 12:20 The Office | 12:55 The Office | 13:30 The Office | 14:00 The Office | 14:30 The Office | 15:00 Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber | 17:00 South Park | 17:30 South Park | 18:00 South Park | 18:30 South Park | 19:00 South Park | 19:30 South Park | 20:00 South Park | 20:30 South Park | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 True Crime 2024 | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Parks and Recreation | 23:30 Parks and Recreation | 2024-05-11 00:00 Parks and Recreation | 00:36 Parks and Recreation | 01:12 Parks and Recreation | 01:48 Parks and Recreation | 02:24 Parks and Recreation | 03:00 Parks and Recreation | 03:30 The Office | 04:00 The Office | 04:30 The Office | 05:00 The Office | 05:30 The Office | 06:00 The Office | 06:30 The Office | 07:00 The Office | 07:30 The Office | 08:00 The Office | 08:30 The Office | 09:00 The Office | 09:30 The Office | 10:00 The Office | 10:30 The Office | 11:00 The Office | 11:30 The Office | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comet TV (COMET) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Simplify Medicare | 01:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Stargate SG-1 | 09:00 Grimm | 10:00 Grimm | 11:00 Grimm | 12:00 Grimm | 13:00 The X-Files | 14:00 The X-Files | 15:00 The X-Files | 16:00 The X-Files | 17:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 18:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 True Crime 2024 | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Today Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Tales From the Darkside | 03:30 Tales From the Darkside | 04:00 Tales From the Darkside | 04:30 Tales From the Darkside | 05:00 Dragonslayer | 07:30 Masters of the Universe | 10:00 Flash Gordon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel HDTV (CNBCH) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Squawk on the Street | 03:00 Money Movers | 04:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 05:00 The Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch | 07:00 Closing Bell | 08:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 09:00 Fast Money | 10:00 Mad Money | 11:00 Last Call | 12:00 Shark Tank | 13:00 Shark Tank | 14:00 Shark Tank | 15:00 Shark Tank | 16:00 Shark Tank | 17:00 Unlocked | 18:00 Dateline | 19:00 Dateline | 20:00 Dateline | 21:00 Unlocked | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Rctv Default | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Rctv Default | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 07:00 Shark Tank | 08:00 Shark Tank | 09:00 Cnbc Events: Cnbc Changemakers Summit | 10:00 American Greed | 11:00 American Greed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel World (CNBCWLD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Car Chasers | 00:30 The Car Chasers | 01:00 The Car Chasers | 01:30 The Car Chasers | 02:00 The Car Chasers | 03:00 The Car Chasers | 03:30 The Car Chasers | 04:00 The Car Chasers | 04:30 The Car Chasers | 05:00 The Car Chasers | 05:30 The Car Chasers | 06:00 The Car Chasers | 06:30 The Car Chasers | 07:00 The Car Chasers | 08:00 The Car Chasers | 08:30 The Car Chasers | 09:00 The Car Chasers | 09:30 The Car Chasers | 10:00 The Car Chasers | 10:30 The Car Chasers | 11:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 12:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 13:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 14:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 15:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 16:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 17:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 18:00 Make Me a Millionaire Inventor | 19:00 The Car Chasers | 19:30 The Car Chasers | 20:00 The Car Chasers | 21:00 CNBC Leaders | 22:00 American Greed | 23:00 American Greed | 2024-05-11 00:00 American Greed | 01:00 American Greed | 02:00 American Greed | 03:00 American Greed | 04:00 American Greed | 05:00 American Greed | 06:00 American Greed | 07:00 American Greed | 08:00 American Greed | 09:00 American Greed | 10:00 American Greed | 11:00 The Deed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COZI TV (COZI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Little House on the Prairie | 02:00 Little House on the Prairie | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 04:00 Emergency | 05:00 Emergency | 06:00 Monk | 07:00 Monk | 08:00 Monk | 09:00 Bones | 10:00 Bones | 11:00 Bones | 12:00 Frasier | 12:30 Frasier | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Roseanne | 14:30 Roseanne | 15:00 Roseanne | 15:30 Roseanne | 16:00 The Nanny | 16:30 The Nanny | 17:00 The Nanny | 17:30 The Nanny | 18:00 3rd Rock from the Sun | 18:30 3rd Rock from the Sun | 19:00 3rd Rock from the Sun | 19:30 3rd Rock from the Sun | 20:00 3rd Rock from the Sun | 20:30 3rd Rock from the Sun | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Highway to Heaven | 23:00 Highway to Heaven | 2024-05-11 00:00 Emergency | 01:00 Emergency | 02:00 Emergency | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Little House on the Prairie | 06:00 Little House on the Prairie | 07:00 Little House on the Prairie | 08:00 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Little House on the Prairie | 10:00 Little House on the Prairie | 11:00 Little House on the Prairie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime and Investigation Network HDTV (CI HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 I Survived... | 01:00 I Survived... | 02:00 I Survived... | 03:00 I Survived... | 04:00 Nightwatch | 05:00 Nightwatch | 06:00 Nightwatch Nation | 07:00 Nightwatch Nation | 08:00 Nightwatch Nation | 09:00 Nightwatch Nation | 10:00 Nightwatch Nation | 11:00 Nightwatch Nation | 12:00 Nightwatch Nation | 13:00 Nightwatch Nation | 14:00 Nightwatch Nation | 15:00 Nightwatch Nation | 16:00 Nightwatch Nation | 17:00 Nightwatch Nation | 18:00 Nightwatch Nation | 19:00 Nightwatch Nation | 20:00 Nightwatch Nation | 21:00 Nightwatch Nation | 22:00 True Crime 2024 | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Pain Relief TV | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 First Blood | 01:00 First Blood | 02:00 First Blood | 03:00 First Blood | 04:00 First Blood | 05:00 First Blood | 06:00 First Blood | 07:00 First Blood | 08:00 The Killing Season | 09:00 The Killing Season | 10:00 The Killing Season | 11:00 The Killing Season | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CSHP Celebrity Shopping Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 00:30 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 01:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 02:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 03:00 Rare 1800's Silver | 04:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 05:00 Cindy Crawford, Ellen Pompeo! | 05:30 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 06:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 07:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 08:00 Rare 1800's Silver | 09:00 Larry King's Prostate Report | 09:30 Cindy Crawford, Ellen Pompeo! | 10:00 Larry King's Prostate Report | 11:00 Never fear power outages | 12:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 13:00 Never fear power outages | 14:00 CSN Mint | 15:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 16:00 Gift of Youth | 17:00 Prostate Health! | 18:00 House Stealing Cyber Scam | 19:00 Rare Gold Coins | 19:30 Rare Silver Coins | 20:00 Never fear power outages | 20:30 Gift of Youth | 21:00 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 21:30 Larry King's Prostate Report | 22:00 TVON Fine Jewelry Shopping Network | 2024-05-11 01:00 Never fear power outages | 02:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 02:30 Cindy Crawford, Ellen Pompeo! | 03:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 04:00 Rare 1800's Silver | 05:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 06:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 07:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 08:00 Rare 1800's Silver | 09:00 Larry King's Prostate Report | 10:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 11:00 Prostate Health! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CSPAN3 | 2024-05-10 05:00 Public Affairs Events | 09:00 Public Affairs Events | 17:00 Book TV | 19:00 After Words | 20:00 Book TV | 22:00 After Words | 23:00 Book TV | 2024-05-11 07:00 After Words | 08:00 Book TV | 09:00 Book TV | 10:00 In Depth | 11:00 Book TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuba Max (CUBAM) | 2024-05-10 05:00 Amores de verano | 06:30 Tan Lejos Tan Cerca | 08:00 Entrega | 08:45 Primer Grado | 09:30 Triángulo de la confianza | 10:00 Jaque mate | 11:30 El Fin y el Mar | 13:00 Más allá del limite | 13:45 Añorado encuentro | 14:30 Piña colada | 16:00 Amores de verano | 17:30 El Fin y el Mar | 19:00 Más allá del limite | 19:45 Añorado encuentro | 20:30 Piña colada | 22:00 Documentales | 23:00 Programas varios | 2024-05-11 05:00 Más allá del limite | 07:15 Programa educativo | 07:30 Vivir del cuento | 08:15 Programa educativo | 08:30 El Fin y el Mar | 10:45 Programa educativo | 11:00 Tan Lejos Tan Cerca | 11:45 Programa educativo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curiosity Channel(Stream) | 2024-05-10 00:01 Classic Cars | 00:23 Classic Cars | 00:43 Classic Cars | 01:03 Tech Toys 360 | 01:32 Tech Toys 360 | 01:59 Tech Toys 360 | 02:32 Tech Toys 360 | 03:04 What's My Car Worth? | 03:29 What's My Car Worth? | 03:54 What's My Car Worth? | 04:19 What's My Car Worth? | 04:45 Find Me a Classic | 05:41 Classic Cars | 06:01 Classic Cars | 06:22 Classic Cars | 06:43 Classic Cars | 07:03 Tech Toys 360 | 07:32 Tech Toys 360 | 08:00 Cracking the Code | 09:00 CSI on Trial | 10:00 CSI on Trial | 11:00 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 11:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 12:58 Cracking the Code | 13:59 Cracking the Code | 15:00 CSI on Trial | 16:00 CSI on Trial | 16:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 17:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 18:58 Cracking the Code | 19:59 Cracking the Code | 21:00 CSI on Trial | 22:00 CSI on Trial | 22:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 23:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 2024-05-11 00:58 Cracking the Code | 01:59 Cracking the Code | 03:00 CSI on Trial | 04:00 CSI on Trial | 04:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 05:59 Inside the Mind of a Con Artist | 06:58 Cracking the Code | 08:00 Epic Exploring | 08:56 Epic Exploring | 09:58 4th and Forever: DeSoto | 10:57 4th and Forever: DeSoto | 11:57 Tycoons | 13:00 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 13:59 Epic Exploring | 14:56 Epic Exploring | 15:58 4th and Forever: DeSoto | 16:57 4th and Forever: DeSoto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daystar Television Network (DAYSTAR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison | 00:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 01:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 01:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Creflo Dollar | 03:00 Roots and Reflections | 03:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:00 Marcus Lamb | 05:00 Gary Keesee, Fixing the Money Thing | 05:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 06:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 07:00 Joseph Prince | 07:30 Larry & Tiz Huch | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill Winston | 09:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 09:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 10:00 Our Jewish Roots | 10:30 Love a Child | 11:00 Rod Parsley Now | 11:30 Joseph Prince | 12:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 12:30 Joni Table Talk | 13:00 Marcus Lamb | 14:00 Christ in Prophecy | 14:30 The Jewish Jesus | 15:00 Derek Grier | 15:30 Kenneth Copeland | 16:00 Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison | 16:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 17:00 Marcus Lamb | 18:00 Joni Table Talk | 18:30 Pursuit TV | 19:00 Way of The Master | 19:30 Tim Timberlake | 20:00 Travel the Road | 20:30 Reflections | 21:00 Reflections | 22:00 Reflections | 22:30 Reflections | 23:00 Love Speaks Today | 2024-05-11 00:30 Dr. Wonder's Workshop | 01:00 Lessons From the Bible | 01:30 Gospel Time Square | 02:00 Cowboy Dan's Frontier | 02:30 Owlegories | 02:45 Owlegories | 03:00 Superbook | 03:30 The Torchlighters: Heroes of Faith | 04:00 Scaly Adventures | 04:30 Love a Child | 05:00 Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez | 05:30 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 06:30 Israel Now News | 07:00 Joy with Danette Crawford | 07:30 Your Miraculous Life With Dr. Kynan Bridges | 08:00 Christian Worship Hour | 08:30 Mission Feeding with James Robison | 09:00 Pursuit TV | 09:30 Larry & Tiz Huch | 10:00 The Jewish Jesus | 10:30 Gospel Music Showcase | 11:00 Love Speaks Today | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Película Clásico (DPCLA) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Programación pagada | 00:45 Programación pagada | 01:15 Programación pagada | 01:45 La Virgen que Forjó una Patria | 03:45 El mártir del calvario | 05:50 Programación pagada | 06:20 Programación pagada | 06:50 Dos tipos de cuidado | 08:55 La sombra de los hijos | 10:30 Cuando los Hijos Se Van | 13:05 Los novios de mis hijas | 15:00 Con Quién Andan Nuestras Hijas | 17:00 La Virgen que Forjó una Patria | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Los novios de mis hijas | 22:00 El Rifle Implacable | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Programación pagada | 01:00 Programación pagada | 01:30 Programación pagada | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Dos tipos de cuidado | 04:35 Cuando los Hijos Se Van | 07:10 La sombra de los hijos | 08:45 Con Quién Andan Nuestras Hijas | 10:45 Cada Loco con Su Tema | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Película EUA (USA) (DEPEL) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Programación pagada | 00:45 Programación pagada | 01:15 Programación pagada | 01:45 Ahí Madre | 03:25 Angelitos Negros | 05:35 Programación pagada | 06:05 Programación pagada | 06:35 El Día de las Madres | 08:35 Ahí Madre | 10:15 El pecado de una madre | 12:00 Los Problemas de Mamá | 14:00 Para usted, jefa | 15:35 El Deseo Llega de Noche | 17:00 El Día de las Madres | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Los Problemas de Mamá | 22:00 El Tesoro del Rey Salomón | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Programación pagada | 01:00 Programación pagada | 01:30 Programación pagada | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Del otro Lado del Puente | 04:25 Los enredos de una gallega | 06:20 Amor en las Nubes | 08:00 El Gran Calavera | 09:45 Angelitos Negros | 11:55 Gavilán o Paloma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Destination America HDTV (DESTAMHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Island Life | 00:30 Island Life | 01:00 Island Life | 01:30 Island Life | 02:00 Island Life | 02:30 Island Life | 03:00 Island Life | 03:30 Island Life | 04:00 Mexico Life | 04:30 Mexico Life | 05:00 Mexico Life | 05:30 Mexico Life | 06:00 Mexico Life | 06:30 Mexico Life | 07:00 Mexico Life | 07:30 Mexico Life | 08:00 Mexico Life | 08:30 Mexico Life | 09:00 Mexico Life | 09:30 Mexico Life | 10:00 Bahamas Life | 10:30 Bahamas Life | 11:00 Bahamas Life | 11:30 Bahamas Life | 12:00 Bahamas Life | 12:30 Bahamas Life | 13:00 Bahamas Life | 13:30 Bahamas Life | 14:00 Bahamas Life | 14:30 Bahamas Life | 15:00 Bahamas Life | 15:30 Bahamas Life | 16:00 Bahamas Life | 16:30 Bahamas Life | 17:00 Bahamas Life | 17:30 Bahamas Life | 18:00 Bahamas Life | 18:30 Bahamas Life | 19:00 Bahamas Life | 19:30 Bahamas Life | 20:00 Bahamas Life | 20:30 Bahamas Life | 21:00 Bahamas Life | 21:30 Bahamas Life | 22:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 23:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 23:30 Parks in the Palm Beaches | 2024-05-11 00:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 01:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 02:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 03:00 BBQ Pitmasters: All-Stars | 04:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 05:00 BBQ Pitmasters: All-Stars | 06:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 07:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 08:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 09:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 10:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 11:00 BBQ Pitmasters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Familia (U.S. feed) (DFAM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Cleo & Cuquín: Familia telerín | 00:30 Cleo & Cuquín: Familia telerín | 01:00 Defensores Petronix | 01:15 Defensores Petronix | 01:30 Doki | 02:00 El zoo de Zu | 02:30 El zoo de Zu | 03:00 Los cazahogares en familia | 03:30 Los cazahogares en familia | 04:00 Un gran mundo pequeño | 05:00 Todo en 90 días: Antes del viaje | 06:00 Vestido de novia | 06:30 Vestido de novia | 07:00 Vestido de novia | 07:30 Vestido de novia | 08:00 Gran-diosa | 09:00 Cuponmanía | 09:30 Cuponmanía | 10:00 Christina on the Coast | 11:00 Vívala o véndala | 12:00 Juntos en acción | 12:30 Rescatando propiedades | 13:00 No Demo Reno | 14:00 Remodelaciones con celebridades | 15:00 La casa de mis sueños | 15:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:00 No Demo Reno | 17:00 Remodelaciones con celebridades | 18:00 La casa de mis sueños | 18:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:00 No Demo Reno | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Remodelaciones con celebridades | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Juntos en acción | 21:30 Rescatando propiedades | 22:00 Doki | 22:30 Doki | 23:00 El zoo de Zu | 23:30 Paz | 2024-05-11 00:00 Cleo y Cuquín: familia Telerín | 00:30 Cleo y Cuquín: Familia Telerín | 01:00 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 01:15 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 01:30 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 01:45 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 02:00 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 02:15 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 02:30 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 02:45 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 03:00 Los cazahogares en familia | 03:30 Los cazahogares en familia | 04:00 Rescatando propiedades | 04:30 Rescatando propiedades | 05:00 Rescatando propiedades | 05:30 Rescatando propiedades | 06:00 Rescatando propiedades | 06:30 Rescatando propiedades | 07:00 Vestido de novia | 07:30 Vestido de novia | 08:00 Las renovadoras | 09:00 Las renovadoras | 10:00 Christina on the Coast | 11:00 Vívala o véndala | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Family Channel HDTV (DFCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Transformers: Rescue Bots | 00:30 Petronix Defenders | 00:45 Petronix Defenders | 01:00 Pound Puppies | 01:30 Pound Puppies | 02:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 02:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 03:00 Super Monsters | 03:15 Super Monsters | 03:30 S.M.a.S.H! | 03:45 S.M.a.S.H! | 04:00 Littlest Pet Shop | 04:30 Littlest Pet Shop | 05:00 Looney Tunes | 05:10 Looney Tunes | 05:20 Looney Tunes | 05:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 06:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 06:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 07:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 07:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 08:00 Too Cute! | 09:00 Dogs 101 | 10:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 11:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 12:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 13:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 14:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 15:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 16:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 17:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 18:00 Bakery Boss (Bakery Boss) | 19:00 Ultimate Cake Off | 20:00 Kitchen Crashers | 20:30 Kitchen Crashers | 21:00 Dogs 101 | 22:00 The Adventures of Chuck & Friends | 22:30 The Adventures of Chuck & Friends | 23:00 Pound Puppies | 23:30 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 23:45 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 2024-05-11 00:00 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 00:15 Hanni and the Wild Woods | 00:30 Petronix Defenders | 00:45 Petronix Defenders | 01:00 S.M.A.S.H! | 01:15 S.M.A.S.H! | 01:30 Paddington Bear | 02:00 Paddington Bear | 02:30 Baby Looney Tunes | 03:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 03:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries | 03:45 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries | 04:00 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries | 04:15 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries | 04:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 05:00 My Little Pony: The Princess Promenade | 06:00 America's Cutest | 07:00 What Not to Wear | 08:00 What Not to Wear | 09:00 What Not to Wear | 10:00 What Not to Wear | 11:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:30 My Lottery Dream Home | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Life Channel (DLIF) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 01:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 02:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 03:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 04:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit | 05:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 06:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit | 07:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit | 08:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit | 09:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit | 10:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 11:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 12:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 13:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 14:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 15:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 16:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 17:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 18:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 19:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 20:00 Dr. Pimple Popper: Pop Ups | 21:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 22:00 Body Bizarre | 23:00 Body Bizarre | 2024-05-11 00:00 Body Bizarre | 01:00 Body Bizarre | 02:00 Sin City ER | 03:00 Sin City ER | 04:00 Sin City ER | 05:00 Sin City ER | 06:00 Sin City ER | 07:00 Sin City ER | 08:00 Untold Stories of the ER | 09:00 Untold Stories of the E.R. | 10:00 Untold Stories of the E.R. | 11:00 Untold Stories of the E.R. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish College Sports (COLLG) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dish College Sports | 01:00 Dish College Sports | 02:00 Dish College Sports | 03:00 Dish College Sports | 04:00 Dish College Sports | 05:00 Dish College Sports | 06:00 Dish College Sports | 07:00 Dish College Sports | 08:00 Dish College Sports | 09:00 Dish College Sports | 10:00 Dish College Sports | 11:00 Dish College Sports | 12:00 Dish College Sports | 13:00 Dish College Sports | 14:00 Dish College Sports | 15:00 Dish College Sports | 16:00 Dish College Sports | 17:00 Dish College Sports | 18:00 Dish College Sports | 19:00 Dish College Sports | 20:00 Dish College Sports | 21:00 Dish College Sports | 22:00 Dish College Sports | 23:00 Dish College Sports | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dish College Sports | 01:00 Dish College Sports | 02:00 Dish College Sports | 03:00 Dish College Sports | 04:00 Dish College Sports | 05:00 Dish College Sports | 06:00 Dish College Sports | 07:00 Dish College Sports | 08:00 Dish College Sports | 09:00 Dish College Sports | 10:00 Dish College Sports | 11:00 Dish College Sports | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish Network FYI (DNTWRK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dish Network FYI | 01:00 Dish Network FYI | 02:00 Dish Network FYI | 03:00 Dish Network FYI | 04:00 Dish Network FYI | 05:00 Dish Network FYI | 06:00 Dish Network FYI | 07:00 Dish Network FYI | 08:00 Dish Network FYI | 09:00 Dish Network FYI | 10:00 Dish Network FYI | 11:00 Dish Network FYI | 12:00 Dish Network FYI | 13:00 Dish Network FYI | 14:00 Dish Network FYI | 15:00 Dish Network FYI | 16:00 Dish Network FYI | 17:00 Dish Network FYI | 18:00 Dish Network FYI | 19:00 Dish Network FYI | 20:00 Dish Network FYI | 21:00 Dish Network FYI | 22:00 Dish Network FYI | 23:00 Dish Network FYI | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dish Network FYI | 01:00 Dish Network FYI | 02:00 Dish Network FYI | 03:00 Dish Network FYI | 04:00 Dish Network FYI | 05:00 Dish Network FYI | 06:00 Dish Network FYI | 07:00 Dish Network FYI | 08:00 Dish Network FYI | 09:00 Dish Network FYI | 10:00 Dish Network FYI | 11:00 Dish Network FYI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish Studio HD (STUDIOHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 LIFETIME: Confessions of a Cam Girl | 00:15 Take 10: Butcher's Crossing | 00:30 TLC: Smothered | 00:45 Paramount+ With Showtime | 01:00 Hollywood One on One | 01:30 LIFETIME: Dying in Plain Sight | 01:45 Take 10: Migration | 02:00 NBC: La Brea - Season 3 | 02:15 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 02:30 Take 10: The Holdovers | 02:45 GSN: Blank Slate | 03:00 NBC: One Chicago - Med/Fire/PD | 03:15 Dish Inside Hollywood | 03:45 HBO: True Detective: Night Country | 04:00 LIFETIME: Confessions of a Cam Girl | 04:15 Take 10: A Haunting In Venice | 04:30 STARZ: Hightown S3 | 04:45 NETFLIX: The Crown | 05:00 Take 10: Butcher's Crossing | 05:15 LIFETIME: Theresa Caputo: Raising Spirits | 05:30 Dish Inside Hollywood | 06:00 NBC: One Chicago - Med/Fire/PD | 06:15 Take 10: Dumb Money | 06:30 GSN: Blank Slate | 06:45 LIFETIME: Dying in Plain Sight | 07:00 Take 10: Five Nights at Freddy's | 07:15 Dish Inside Hollywood | 07:45 ID: Crimefeed with Nancy Grace | 08:00 Movie Mash-Up: Nicolas Cage | 08:30 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 08:45 STARZ: Power Book III: Raising Kanan - S3 | 09:00 Dish Inside Hollywood | 09:30 HBO: True Detective: Night Country | 09:45 Take 10: All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 10:00 LIFETIME: Prison Brides | 10:15 Take 10: Migration | 10:30 STARZ: Hightown S3 | 10:45 Paramount+ With Showtime | 11:00 Take 10: A Haunting In Venice | 11:15 LIFETIME: Confessions of a Cam Girl | 11:30 Hollywood One on One | 12:00 TLC: Love and Translation | 12:15 Take 10: The Creator | 12:30 HBO: True Detective: Night Country | 12:45 Dish Inside Hollywood | 13:15 FOX: We Are Family | 13:30 Take 10: The Holdovers | 13:45 HBO: The Gilded Age - Season 2 | 14:00 Take 10: The Exorcist - Believer | 14:15 VH1: Celebrity Squares | 14:30 Hollywood One on One | 15:00 GSN: Blank Slate | 15:15 Take 10: Night Swim | 15:30 STARZ: Power Book III: Raising Kanan - S3 | 15:45 STARZ: Hightown S3 | 16:00 STARZ: Hightown (107-108) | 18:00 HBO: The Gilded Age - Season 2 | 18:15 Take 10: The Nun II | 18:30 NETFLIX: The Crown | 18:45 LIFETIME: Dying in Plain Sight | 19:00 Wanted Man - Dolph Lundgren | 19:15 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 19:30 HBO: True Detective: Night Country | 19:45 Take 10: The Miracle Club | 20:00 ID: Crimefeed with Nancy Grace | 20:15 A&E: Cake Dynasty/Legends of the Fork | 20:30 Hollywood One on One | 21:00 Dish Inside Hollywood | 21:30 Hollywood One on One | 22:00 LIFETIME: Theresa Caputo: Raising Spirits | 22:15 HBO: True Detective: Night Country | 22:30 Take 10: Migration | 22:45 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 23:00 GSN: Blank Slate | 23:15 Dish Inside Hollywood | 23:45 VH1: Celebrity Squares | 2024-05-11 00:00 AXStv: Cash Cab Music | 00:15 Take 10: Butcher's Crossing | 00:30 TLC: Smothered | 00:45 NETFLIX on DISH: Top Movies On Now! | 01:00 Dish Inside Hollywood | 01:30 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 01:45 Take 10: The Holdovers | 02:00 LIFETIME: Theresa Caputo: Raising Spirits | 02:15 Hollywood One on One | 02:45 LIFETIME: Dying in Plain Sight | 03:00 GSN: Blank Slate | 03:15 Dish Inside Hollywood | 03:45 LIFETIME: Prison Brides | 04:00 LIFETIME: Confessions of a Cam Girl | 04:15 Take 10: Genie | 04:30 Paramount+ With Showtime | 04:45 NETFLIX: The Crown | 05:00 Take 10: Butcher's Crossing | 05:15 GSN: Blank Slate | 05:30 Hollywood One on One | 06:00 NBC: One Chicago - Med/Fire/PD | 06:15 The Dirty South | 06:30 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 06:45 HBO: The Gilded Age - Season 2 | 07:00 AXStv: Cyndi Lauper | 07:45 AXStv: Cash Cab Music | 08:00 Paramount+ With Showtime | 08:15 Movie Mash-Up: Nicolas Cage | 08:45 FOX: We Are Family | 09:00 Dish Inside Hollywood | 09:30 HBO: True Detective: Night Country | 09:45 Take 10: Migration | 10:00 LIFETIME: Prison Brides | 10:15 STARZ: Hightown S3 | 10:30 Take 10: All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 10:45 LIFETIME: Theresa Caputo: Raising Spirits | 11:00 The Dirty South | 11:15 HBO: The Gilded Age - Season 2 | 11:30 Hollywood One on One | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish Zona (ZONAHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dish Zona | 01:00 Dish Zona | 02:00 Dish Zona | 03:00 Dish Zona | 04:00 Dish Zona | 05:00 Dish Zona | 06:00 Dish Zona | 07:00 Dish Zona | 08:00 Dish Zona | 09:00 Dish Zona | 10:00 Dish Zona | 11:00 Dish Zona | 12:00 Dish Zona | 13:00 Dish Zona | 14:00 Dish Zona | 15:00 Dish Zona | 16:00 Dish Zona | 17:00 Dish Zona | 18:00 Dish Zona | 19:00 Dish Zona | 20:00 Dish Zona | 21:00 Dish Zona | 22:00 Dish Zona | 23:00 Dish Zona | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dish Zona | 01:00 Dish Zona | 02:00 Dish Zona | 03:00 Dish Zona | 04:00 Dish Zona | 05:00 Dish Zona | 06:00 Dish Zona | 07:00 Dish Zona | 08:00 Dish Zona | 09:00 Dish Zona | 10:00 Dish Zona | 11:00 Dish Zona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior HDTV East (DISJr) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 01:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 01:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 01:55 Firebuds | 02:25 SuperKitties | 02:55 Bluey | 03:20 Bluey | 04:00 Pupstruction | 04:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:25 SuperKitties | 05:50 SuperKitties | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 06:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:05 Firebuds | 07:30 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 07:45 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:15 Bluey | 08:45 Bluey | 09:15 SuperKitties | 09:45 Bluey | 10:15 Bluey | 10:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 11:05 Pupstruction | 11:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 11:55 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 12:20 Bluey | 12:50 Bluey | 13:15 Bluey | 13:40 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 13:55 SuperKitties | 14:25 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 14:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 15:15 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 15:40 Bluey | 16:05 Bluey | 16:30 Dino Ranch | 16:55 Dino Ranch | 17:20 Bluey | 17:45 Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures | 18:10 Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures | 18:35 Bluey | 19:00 Bluey | 19:25 Bluey | 19:50 Bluey | 20:15 Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers | 20:40 Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers | 21:05 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 21:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 22:00 Firebuds | 22:25 Bluey | 22:50 Bluey | 23:15 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 23:30 Bluey | 2024-05-11 00:00 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 00:30 Bluey | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 02:00 SuperKitties | 02:30 Bluey | 03:00 Pupstruction | 03:30 Bluey | 04:00 Tarzan | 05:25 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:50 SuperKitties | 06:15 SuperKitties | 06:45 Bluey | 07:25 Bluey | 07:50 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 08:05 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 08:20 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 08:45 Bluey | 09:10 Bluey | 09:35 Pupstruction | 10:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 10:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 10:50 Firebuds | 11:15 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 11:40 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney XD (East) (DISXD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Big City Greens | 00:30 Big City Greens | 01:00 Big City Greens | 01:30 Big City Greens | 02:00 Big City Greens | 02:30 Big City Greens | 03:00 Big City Greens | 03:30 Big City Greens | 04:00 Big City Greens | 04:30 Big City Greens | 05:00 Big City Greens | 05:30 Big City Greens | 06:00 Big City Greens | 06:30 Big City Greens | 07:00 Beyblade | 07:30 Gravity Falls | 08:00 Amphibia | 08:30 Amphibia | 09:00 Amphibia | 09:30 Amphibia | 10:00 Amphibia | 10:30 Amphibia | 11:00 Amphibia | 12:00 Amphibia | 12:30 Kiff | 13:00 Kiff | 13:30 Kiff | 14:00 Hamster & Gretel | 14:30 Hamster & Gretel | 15:00 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 15:30 Hailey's On It! | 16:00 Big City Greens | 16:30 Big City Greens | 17:00 Phineas and Ferb | 17:30 Phineas and Ferb | 18:00 Phineas and Ferb | 18:30 Phineas and Ferb | 19:00 Phineas and Ferb | 19:30 Phineas and Ferb | 20:00 Big City Greens | 20:30 Big City Greens | 21:00 Big City Greens | 21:30 Big City Greens | 22:00 Beyblade Burst QuadStrike | 22:30 Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens | 23:00 Bakugan | 23:30 Phineas and Ferb | 2024-05-11 00:00 Phineas and Ferb | 00:30 Phineas and Ferb | 01:00 Phineas and Ferb | 01:30 Phineas and Ferb | 02:00 Phineas and Ferb | 02:30 Hailey's On It! | 03:00 Hailey's On It! | 03:30 The Proud Family Movie | 05:30 Big City Greens | 06:00 Big City Greens | 06:30 Big City Greens | 07:00 Big City Greens | 07:30 Hailey's On It! | 08:00 Hailey's On It! | 08:30 Hailey's On It! | 09:00 Hailey's On It! | 09:30 Hamster & Gretel | 10:00 Hamster & Gretel | 10:30 Hamster & Gretel | 11:00 Phineas and Ferb | 11:30 Phineas and Ferb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DMC (Sling) (DMC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 El Safira aziza | 01:00 Lealahom Yafkahoun | 01:30 Bab Rizk | 02:00 El Yom | 02:15 Al Hashashin | 03:00 El Asdekaa | 03:45 Hayah Karima | 04:00 El Prince | 04:05 Yehya w Kenouz | 04:15 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 04:45 El Container 1 | 05:00 Beit El Refaee | 05:45 Farawla | 06:00 Masa`e DMC | 07:15 Al Hashashin | 08:00 El Captain | 08:45 Meen Empire | 10:00 El Container 1 | 10:15 Sodfa | 10:30 El Prince | 11:30 Beit El Refaee | 11:45 Al Hashashin | 12:30 Otobis El Saada | 13:00 Masr Tastati'a | 14:00 El Asdekaa | 15:00 Masa`e DMC | 16:30 Sodfa | 18:00 Ousama Al Azhary | 18:15 Farawla | 19:45 Bab Rizk | 20:15 Meen Empire | 21:45 Ousama Al Azhary | 22:00 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 23:30 Farawla | 2024-05-11 01:00 Lealahom Yafkahoun | 01:30 Bab Rizk | 02:00 Bernameg El Imam El Akbar | 02:15 Al Hashashin | 03:45 Hayah Karima | 04:00 Quran Karim + Maghreb Prayers | 04:05 Yehya w Kenouz | 04:15 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 05:45 Farawla | 07:15 Al Hashashin | 08:45 Meen Empire | 10:15 Sodfa | 11:45 Al Hashashin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DOGTV (DOGTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Relaxation | 01:00 Stimulation | 02:00 Stimulation | 03:00 Relaxation | 04:00 Stimulation | 05:00 Stimulation | 06:00 Exposure | 07:00 Stimulation | 08:00 Stimulation | 09:00 Relaxation | 10:00 Exposure | 11:00 Stimulation | 12:00 Stimulation | 13:00 Stimulation | 14:00 Together At Home | 15:00 Relaxation | 16:00 Relaxation | 17:00 Relaxation | 18:00 Night Time | 19:00 Night Time | 20:00 Night Time | 21:00 Night Time | 22:00 Relaxation | 23:00 Relaxation | 2024-05-11 00:00 Relaxation | 01:00 Stimulation | 02:00 Stimulation | 03:00 Relaxation | 04:00 Stimulation | 05:00 Stimulation | 06:00 Exposure | 07:00 Stimulation | 08:00 Stimulation | 09:00 Relaxation | 10:00 Exposure | 11:00 Stimulation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dominican View (DOMV) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Súper Deportes | 02:00 Telematutino | 03:00 Tu País Al Día | 04:00 Lo ideal de la hora | 05:00 El arte de curar | 06:00 Noticias En Crudo y Sin Corte | 06:30 Info comerciales | 07:00 Mujer ¿Crees esto? | 08:00 Info comerciales | 09:00 El poder de la tarde | 11:00 Ideas encontrada | 12:00 Comentando la actualidad | 13:00 Sin mordaza con raphy martinez | 14:00 Puertas abiertas | 15:00 Añoranzas | 16:00 Sin cortes | 17:00 Super Music TV - Videos cristianos | 18:00 Info comerciales | 19:00 Súper Deportes | 20:00 Tu País Al Día | 21:00 Tu País Al Día | 22:00 UCSD Alandar | 22:30 Súper Deportes | 23:30 Info comerciales | 2024-05-11 01:00 Meridiano agropecuario | 02:00 33 En Las Redes | 03:00 La cocina de Wandy | 04:00 Tu País Al Día | 05:00 Súper Deportes | 06:00 Domingo explosivo | 07:00 La hora de Carlos Gutiérrez | 08:00 Info comerciales | 09:30 UCSD Alandar | 10:00 Info comerciales | 11:00 Ideas encontrada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dragon TV Network (DRAGN) | 2024-05-10 01:10 Super Diva | 02:30 Channel Young Food | 05:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 06:00 Super Diva | 07:10 Super Diva | 07:40 To Be Announced | 08:40 Super Diva | 09:30 Crossover | 10:15 Channel Young Food | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:10 Crossover | 12:55 Xiao Ao Jiang Hu | 15:20 Crossover | 16:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 16:30 Xiao Ao Jiang Hu | 18:00 Dream Home | 19:20 To Be Announced | 22:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 23:00 Xiao Ao Jiang Hu | 2024-05-11 01:30 Dream Home | 05:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 06:00 Xiao Ao Jiang Hu | 07:45 Dream Home | 09:30 Xiao Ao Jiang Hu | 11:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dunya TV USA (DUNYA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News Headlines | 00:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 01:00 News Bulletin | 02:00 News Headlines | 02:03 Nuqta-E-Nazar | 03:00 News Bulletin | 04:00 News Headlines | 04:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 05:00 News Headlines | 05:03 On The Front | 06:00 News Bulletin | 07:00 News Headlines | 07:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 08:00 News Follow Up | 09:00 News Bulletin | 10:00 News Headlines | 10:03 Ikhtalafi Note | 11:00 News Headlines | 11:03 Think Tank | 12:00 News Bulletin | 13:00 News Headlines | 13:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 14:00 News Headlines | 14:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 15:00 News Bulletin | 16:00 News Headlines | 16:03 Think Tank | 17:00 News Headlines | 17:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 18:00 News Bulletin | 19:00 News Headlines | 19:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 20:00 News Headlines | 20:03 Ikhtalafi Note | 21:00 News Bulletin | 22:00 News Headlines | 22:03 Peyam-e-Subh | 23:00 News Headlines | 23:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 2024-05-11 00:00 News Headlines | 00:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 01:00 News Bulletin | 02:00 News Headlines | 02:03 Ilm o Hikmat | 03:00 News Bulletin | 04:00 News Headlines | 04:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 05:00 News Headlines | 05:03 Think Tank | 06:00 News Bulletin | 07:00 News Headlines | 07:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 08:00 News Follow Up | 09:00 News Bulletin | 10:00 News Headlines | 10:03 Ikhtalafi Note | 11:00 News Headlines | 11:03 Think Tank | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW Deutsch+ (DW D+) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment Television HDTV (East) (E! HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Trippin' with Anthony Anderson and Mama Doris | 00:30 Trippin' with Anthony Anderson and Mama Doris | 01:00 Trippin' with Anthony Anderson and Mama Doris | 01:30 Trippin' with Anthony Anderson and Mama Doris | 02:00 Modern Family | 02:30 Modern Family | 03:00 Modern Family | 03:30 Modern Family | 04:00 Modern Family | 04:30 Modern Family | 05:00 Modern Family | 05:30 Modern Family | 06:00 Modern Family | 06:30 Modern Family | 07:00 Modern Family | 07:30 Modern Family | 08:00 Modern Family | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 Couples Retreat | 12:30 Couples Retreat | 15:00 Superbad | 17:30 The King of Staten Island | 20:30 Project Runway | 22:00 Project Runway | 23:30 Project Runway | 2024-05-11 01:00 OMG Fashun | 01:30 OMG Fashun | 02:00 The Other Guys | 04:30 Superbad | 07:00 The Other Guys | 09:30 Step Brothers | 11:30 Dodgeball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebru TV (EBRU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dino Rampage | 00:30 Dino Rampage | 01:00 Melting Pot | 01:30 Restaurant Takeover | 02:30 Restaurant Takeover | 03:30 Save Us From Our House! | 04:00 Save Us From Our House! | 04:30 Junk'd | 05:00 Junk'd | 05:30 Ayna | 06:30 Ayna | 07:30 World in America | 08:00 Doctor Who | 09:00 Doctor Who | 10:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 11:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 12:00 Robin Hood | 13:00 Robin Hood | 14:00 Robin Hood | 15:00 Robin Hood | 16:00 Robin Hood | 17:00 Robin Hood | 18:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 19:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Junk'd | 21:00 Junk'd | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Boonie Bears | 22:30 Boonie Bears | 23:00 Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac | 23:30 Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tarchin & Friends | 00:30 Tarchin & Friends | 01:00 Tarchin & Friends | 01:30 Tarchin & Friends | 02:00 Tarchin & Friends | 02:30 Tarchin & Friends | 03:00 Restaurant Takeover | 04:00 Restaurant Takeover | 05:00 Save Us From Our House! | 05:30 Ayna | 06:30 Ayna | 07:30 World in America | 08:00 Robin Hood | 09:00 Robin Hood | 10:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 11:00 Twice in a Lifetime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ecuavisa (Nacional-centro norte) (ECUAVI) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Televistazo en la comunidad | 02:00 Rubí | 03:30 En Contacto | 05:30 En contacto - Lo mejor | 06:00 Televistazo II | 07:00 Los hackers de la farándula | 08:30 Como dice el dicho | 09:30 Hermano Gregorio el doctor del pueblo | 10:30 Soy tu dueña | 12:00 Televistazo estelar | 13:30 Propuesta indecente | 14:30 Destino en llamas | 15:30 Punto límite | 16:00 Estadio play | 17:00 Telenovela | 18:00 Telenovela | 22:00 A-Team | 23:00 El Hombre Increíble | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ventas Mundo TV | 01:00 TVentas | 02:00 Pan nuestro | 02:30 Ventas Mundo TV | 03:00 Gata Salvaje | 07:00 Pasión de Gavilanes | 10:00 Largometraje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
El Financiero - Bloomberg (FINANCIERO) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg Real Yield | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 06:00 Bloomberg Businessweek | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets the close | 09:00 Al Sonar la Campana Con Lucero Álvarez | 10:00 Ganadores y perdedores con Víctor Piz | 11:00 El Financiero a Las 17 Con Omar Cepeda | 12:00 El Financiero 18:00 hrs con Sandra Gonzalez | 13:00 El financiero 19:00 hrs con Héctor Jiménez Landín | 14:00 El Financiero 20:00 hrs con Sofía Villalobos | 15:00 Al cierre con Leonardo Kourchenko y Enrique Quintana | 16:00 Con Ortega a las 10 | 17:00 Gabinete de seguridad | 18:00 Con Ortega a las 10 | 19:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 20:00 The Future with Hannah Fry | 20:30 Leaders with Lacqua | 21:00 The Deal | 22:00 The Circuit | 22:30 Latitude | 23:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 2024-05-11 00:00 Optimist's Guide to the Planet | 01:00 The Deal | 02:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 02:30 The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations | 03:00 Leaders with Lacqua | 03:30 The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations | 04:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 05:00 The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations | 05:30 The Future with Hannah Fry | 06:00 The Deal | 07:00 Optimist's Guide to the Planet | 08:00 The Circuit | 08:30 The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations | 09:00 The Future with Hannah Fry | 09:30 Leaders with Lacqua | 10:00 Optimist's Guide to the Planet | 11:00 Tiempo de toros | 11:30 The Circuit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
El Sembrador Nueva Evangelización TV (ESNE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 En el corazón de Jesús | 00:30 Santo Rosario - Hermanas del padre celestial | 01:00 Siempre Alegres | 02:00 Palabras que edifican | 03:00 Enamórate | 04:00 Santa misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II | 05:00 Todo lo puedo en Cristo | 06:00 Mujeres de encuentro | 07:00 Jesús está vivo hoy | 08:00 Conciertos católicos | 08:30 Tiempo para Tí | 09:30 Congresos católicos | 10:00 La hora del encuentro | 11:30 Coronilla y Santo Rosario | 12:00 Santa misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II | 13:00 Palabras que edifican | 14:00 Sanando el corazón herido | 14:30 En el corazón de Jesús | 15:00 Congresos católicos | 16:00 Enamórate | 17:00 CDJ Mundo joven | 18:00 Jesús está vivo hoy | 19:00 Santo Rosario - Las comunicadoras eucarísticas del Padre Celestial | 19:30 Videos musicales | 20:00 Palabras que edifican | 21:00 Conciertos católicos | 22:00 Coronilla de la divina misericordia | 22:30 Mensaje Universal | 23:00 Congresos católicos | 2024-05-11 00:00 Valores de Acero | 00:30 Santo Rosario - Hermanas del padre celestial | 01:00 Programa infantil | 01:30 Programa infantil | 02:00 Educación y Conciencia | 02:30 Programa infantil | 03:00 Videos musicales | 03:30 Un corazón que escucha | 04:00 Santa Misa - México | 05:00 Jesús, en ti confío | 06:00 Palabras que edifican | 07:00 Jesús está vivo hoy | 08:00 Audiencia del Papa Francisco | 08:30 Santa maria y los santos | 09:00 Abriendo horizontes | 10:00 Coronilla | 10:30 Santo Rosario - Las comunicadoras eucarísticas del Padre Celestial | 11:00 Congresos católicos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
El Trece (Canal 13) (CNL13) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mañanísima | 01:30 Socios del espectáculo | 03:30 Resto del Mundo | 04:00 Mediodia noticias | 05:45 Cuestión de peso | 07:00 1 de 2 | 08:00 Poco correctos | 09:15 Esperanza Mía | 10:00 Mis amigos de siempre | 11:00 Telenoche | 12:45 Los 8 escalones | 14:15 Quiero vivir a tu lado | 15:15 Síntesis | 16:00 El Puntero | 17:00 Cine argentino | 18:30 Tiempos compulsivos | 19:30 Me gusta tu canción | 21:00 El Puntero | 22:00 Trátame Bien | 23:00 Para vestir santos | 2024-05-11 00:00 Silencios de familia | 01:00 Solamente vos | 02:00 Plan TV | 03:00 Cine argentino | 04:30 Tiempos compulsivos | 05:30 Hacelo feliz | 07:00 Me gusta tu canción | 08:30 Los 8 escalones | 10:00 El Puntero | 11:00 Silencios de familia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN Alternate Programming (ESPNAP) | 2024-05-10 00:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 01:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 02:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 03:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 04:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 05:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 06:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 07:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 08:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 09:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 10:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 11:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 12:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 13:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 14:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 15:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 16:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 17:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 18:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 19:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 20:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 21:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 22:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 23:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 01:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 02:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 03:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 04:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 05:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 06:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 07:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 08:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 09:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 10:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 11:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN Deportes HDTV (EDEPHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fútbol picante | 01:00 SportsCenter | 01:25 Redemption Road: The Path Back to Glory - Lomachenko vs. Kambosos Jr. | 01:55 Live: La Peña de LaLiga | 02:55 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 05:00 Live: Jorge Ramos y su banda | 06:00 Live: Cronómetro | 06:30 Live: Ahora o nunca | 07:00 Live: SportsCenter | 07:30 Live: Baloncesto NBA | 10:00 Live: Baloncesto NBA | 12:30 Live: SportsCenter | 13:00 Live: Fútbol picante | 14:00 Live: SportsCenter | 15:00 Fútbol picante | 16:00 SportsCenter | 17:00 SportsCenter | 18:00 Fútbol picante | 19:00 SportsCenter | 19:25 Off Air | 19:55 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 22:00 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 2024-05-11 00:15 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 02:30 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 05:00 Live: UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento - Prelims | 07:00 Live: UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento | 10:00 Live: Boxeo | 13:00 Fútbol picante | 14:00 Live: SportsCenter | 15:00 Fútbol picante | 16:00 SportsCenter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN HDTV (Dish) (ESPNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Get Up | 02:00 First Take | 04:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 06:00 SportsCenter | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCenter | 10:30 NBA Countdown | 11:00 NBA Courtside | 11:08 NBA Playoff | 11:30 NBA Courtside | 11:38 NBA Playoff | 13:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 SportsCenter | 16:30 SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt | 17:30 SportsCenter | 18:30 SportsCenter | 19:30 SportsCenter | 20:00 NBA Playoff | 22:00 SportsCenter | 23:00 SportsCenter | 2024-05-11 00:00 SportsCenter | 01:00 SportsCenter | 02:00 SportsCenter | 03:00 SportsCenter | 04:00 SportsCenter | 05:00 United Football League | 08:00 UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento Prelims | 11:00 UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento Main Card | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN News HDTV (ESNEWSHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 X Games California 2023 | 02:00 SportsCenter | 03:00 SportsCenter | 04:00 Get Up | 06:00 First Take | 08:00 The Elle Duncan Show | 09:00 UFC Live | 09:30 Around the Horn | 10:00 Pardon the Interruption | 10:30 The Elle Duncan Show | 11:30 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN | 12:00 UFC Live | 12:30 UFC Fight Flashback | 13:00 UFC: The Walk | 13:30 Around the Horn | 14:00 Pardon the Interruption | 14:30 UFC Live | 15:00 Around the Horn | 15:30 Pardon the Interruption | 16:00 World of X Games | 17:00 World of X Games | 18:00 Around the Horn | 18:30 Pardon the Interruption | 19:00 World of X Games | 20:00 World of X Games | 21:00 Around the Horn | 21:30 Pardon the Interruption | 22:00 Last In, Last Out | 23:00 USPA Polo: Westchester Cup | 2024-05-11 00:30 USPA Polo: U.S. Open Polo Championship | 02:00 SEC Storied | 03:00 Banner Year: The Story of Mississippi State's First National Title | 04:00 USPA Polo | 05:00 USPA Polo: U.S. Open Women's Polo Championship | 06:30 USPA Polo: C.V. Whitney Cup | 08:00 AKC Agility Premier Cup | 10:00 AKC Fastest Dogs USA | 11:00 AKC Canine Flyball CanAm Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN2 HDTV (Dish) (ESPN2HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 SportsCenter | 01:00 SportsCenter | 02:00 Get Up | 04:00 First Take | 06:00 The Elle Duncan Show | 07:00 ESPN BET Live | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 NCAA Studio Update | 10:30 Women's College Softball | 12:30 NFL Live | 13:30 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN | 14:00 UFC Live | 14:30 Women's College Softball | 16:30 UFC Live | 17:00 Around the Horn | 17:30 Pardon the Interruption | 18:00 NBA Playoff | 20:00 SportsCenter | 21:00 SportsCenter | 22:00 NFL Live | 23:00 Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy | 23:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 2024-05-11 00:00 30 for 30 | 02:00 Equestrian Competition | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:30 Women's College Softball | 09:00 Women's College Softball | 11:30 Women's College Softball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPNU HDTV (ESPNUHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 The Climb: LSU Gymnastics | 02:30 Women's College Softball | 04:30 Southern Hoops: A History of SEC Basketball | 05:30 Southern Hoops: A History of SEC Basketball | 06:30 Women's College Softball | 08:30 College Baseball | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 13:30 The Climb: LSU Gymnastics | 14:00 Women's College Softball | 16:00 College Baseball | 19:00 College Baseball | 22:00 College Baseball | 2024-05-11 01:00 College Baseball | 04:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 06:30 Men's College Lacrosse | 09:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 11:30 Men's College Lacrosse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Estrella TV (East) (ESTRELLA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Ventaneando | 01:00 Ahí Viene Martín Corona | 03:00 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento | 04:00 Venga la alegría | 08:00 Al extremo | 09:00 24 horas | 09:30 Noticiero Estrella TV | 10:00 100 latinos dijeron | 11:00 Minuto para ganar | 12:00 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento | 13:00 Alarma TV | 14:00 Noticiero - Cierre de edición | 14:30 24 horas | 15:00 Noticiero - Cierre de edición | 15:30 24 horas | 16:00 Programación pagada | 16:30 Programación pagada | 17:00 Programación pagada | 17:30 Programación pagada | 18:00 Programación pagada | 18:30 Programación pagada | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Cantinflas Show | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Programación pagada | 01:00 Programación pagada | 01:30 Programación pagada | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Tumbaburros | 05:00 Venga la alegría | 09:00 El hormiguero 3.0 | 10:00 24 horas | 10:30 24 horas | 11:00 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Estudio 5 (ESTUD5) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Programación pagada | 01:00 Peru organico | 02:00 Se ha dicho | 03:00 Programación pagada | 04:00 En la piel de Alicia | 05:00 Peru organico | 06:00 Programación pagada | 07:00 Se ha dicho | 08:00 Tengo algo que decirte | 09:30 Maestros de la gastronomía peruana | 10:30 Tengo algo que decirte | 12:00 Se ha dicho | 13:00 En la piel de Alicia | 14:00 Película | 16:00 En la piel de Alicia | 17:00 Película | 19:00 En la piel de Alicia | 20:00 Película | 22:00 Maestros de la gastronomía peruana | 23:00 Se ha dicho | 2024-05-11 00:00 Peru organico | 01:00 Maestros de la gastronomía peruana | 02:00 Programación pagada | 04:00 En la piel de Alicia | 05:00 Maestros de la gastronomía peruana | 06:00 Película | 08:00 Especiales sabor Peru | 09:00 Se ha dicho | 10:00 Se ha dicho | 11:00 Se ha dicho | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET China Channel (ETCHN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 ETTV America News | 01:00 The Spirit of Taiwan | 02:00 Girlpower | 03:00 Twenty Your Life on 2 | 04:00 ETTV EZ News and ETTV City News | 05:00 The best chef's table | 06:00 All Star Quiz Show | 07:00 ETTV America News | 08:00 Twenty Your Life on 2 | 09:00 ETTV EZ News and ETTV City News | 10:00 Sisy's Finance Weekly | 11:00 The Spirit of Taiwan | 12:00 The best chef's table | 13:00 ETTV America News | 14:00 Love Like The Galaxy | 15:00 Queen | 16:00 All Star Quiz Show | 17:00 Twenty Your Life on 2 | 18:00 ETTV EZ News and ETTV City News | 19:00 The Spirit of Taiwan | 20:00 The best chef's table | 21:00 All Star Quiz Show | 22:00 Girlpower | 23:00 Love Like The Galaxy | 2024-05-11 00:00 ETTV America News | 01:00 The Spirit of Taiwan | 02:00 Girlpower | 03:00 Twenty Your Life on 2 | 04:00 ETTV EZ News and ETTV City News | 05:00 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 06:00 All Star Quiz Show | 07:00 ETTV America News | 08:00 Twenty Your Life on 2 | 09:00 ETTV EZ News and ETTV City News | 10:00 Queen | 11:00 The Spirit of Taiwan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Drama Channel (ETDRM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sunshine By My Side | 01:00 My Heroic Husband | 02:00 A Dream of Splendor | 03:00 Rose War | 04:00 The Knockout | 05:00 A Dream of Splendor | 06:00 I Know Your Secret | 07:00 My Heroic Husband | 08:00 Sunshine By My Side | 09:00 The Knockout | 10:00 A Dream of Splendor | 11:00 My Heroic Husband | 12:00 Rose War | 13:00 The Knockout | 14:00 Sunshine By My Side | 15:00 A Dream of Splendor | 16:00 The Knockout | 17:00 Rose War | 18:00 My Heroic Husband | 19:00 I Know Your Secret | 20:00 The Knockout | 21:00 Rose War | 22:00 My Heroic Husband | 23:00 A Dream of Splendor | 2024-05-11 00:00 Sunshine By My Side | 01:00 Thank You Doctor | 03:00 Sword Snow Stride | 05:00 A Love of Dilemma | 07:00 Rattan | 08:00 Rattan | 09:00 Love and Destiny | 10:00 Love and Destiny | 11:00 Legend of Yue Fei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Financial News Channel (ETFNC) | 2024-05-10 00:55 ETTV America News | 01:55 Money Show | 02:55 Breaking News Talk | 04:55 EFNC News | 05:55 No.57 News King | 06:55 Money Show | 07:55 Crucial Moment | 08:55 Crucial Moment | 09:55 Breaking News Talk | 10:55 Breaking News Talk | 11:55 Stock Wave | 17:25 EZ News | 18:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard-Dreams | 18:55 ETTV America News | 19:55 No.57 News King | 20:55 Crucial Moment | 21:55 Crucial Moment | 22:55 Money Show | 23:55 No.57 News King | 2024-05-11 00:55 ETTV America News | 01:55 Money Show | 02:55 Breaking News Talk | 04:55 EFNC News | 05:55 No.57 News King | 06:55 Money Show | 07:55 Crucial Moment | 08:55 Crucial Moment | 09:55 Breaking News Talk | 10:55 Breaking News Talk | 11:55 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Global Channel (ETGBL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Travel Together | 01:00 Dee Girls Talk | 02:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 03:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 04:00 The Examination for Everyone | 05:00 Travel Together | 06:00 Friendly Cuisine | 07:00 Cross-Straits Economic Reports | 08:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 09:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 10:00 The Examination for Everyone | 11:00 Dee Girls Talk | 12:00 Travel Together | 13:00 Cross-Straits Economic Reports | 14:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 15:00 Friendly Cuisine | 16:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 17:00 Dee Girls Talk | 18:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 19:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 20:00 Friendly Cuisine | 21:00 Cross-Straits Economic Reports | 22:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 23:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 2024-05-11 00:00 Travel Together | 01:00 Science Detective | 01:30 Science Detective | 02:00 The Spirit of Taiwan | 03:00 All Star Quiz Show | 04:00 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 05:00 Hello Doctor | 06:00 Taiwan's 1001 Stories | 07:00 Travel Together | 08:00 Science Detective | 08:30 Science Detective | 09:00 The Lost Tomb | 11:00 Cross-Straits Economic Reports | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET News Channel (ETNWS) | 2024-05-10 00:55 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 01:55 Crucial Moment | 02:55 Crucial Moment | 04:00 ETTV America News | 05:00 Breaking News Talk | 07:00 EZ News | 08:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 09:00 No.57 News King | 09:55 ETTV News Live 0600 | 10:55 EZ News | 11:55 ETTV News Live 0800 | 12:55 ETTV News Live 0900 | 13:55 ETTV America News | 15:00 Crucial Moment | 15:55 Crucial Moment | 16:55 ETTV News Live 1300 | 17:55 EZ News | 18:55 ETTV America News | 19:55 ETTV News Live 1600 | 20:55 ETTV News Live 1700 | 21:55 ETTV News Live 1800 | 22:55 ETTV News Live 1900 | 23:55 ETTV News Live 2000 | 2024-05-11 00:55 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 01:55 Crucial Moment | 02:55 Crucial Moment | 04:00 ETTV America News | 05:00 Breaking News Talk | 07:00 EZ News | 08:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 09:00 No.57 News King | 09:55 ETTV News Live 0600 | 10:55 EZ News | 11:55 Chic Cities | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET YOYO Channel (YOYO) | 2024-05-10 00:00 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 00:30 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 01:00 I Love Sports | 01:30 YOYO Playdate! | 02:00 Have Fun In Nature | 02:30 YOYO Sing&Dance | 03:00 Lele's Flying Library | 03:30 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 04:00 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 04:30 Hakka Forest and Adigu+ Yummy!Yummy! | 05:00 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 05:30 Let's Play! | 06:15 Let's Cook! | 06:45 Have Fun In Nature | 07:15 Super Talent Show | 08:15 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 08:45 Lele's Flying Library | 09:15 I Love Sports | 09:45 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 10:15 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 10:45 YOYO Playdate! | 11:15 YOYO Sing&Dance | 11:45 Have Fun In Nature | 12:15 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 12:45 Hakka Forest and Adigu+ Yummy!Yummy! | 13:15 Lele's Flying Library | 13:45 YOYO Playdate! | 14:15 Super Talent Show | 15:15 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 15:45 I Love Sports | 16:15 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 16:45 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 17:15 Super Talent Show | 19:00 YOYO Sing&Dance | 19:30 Travel With Food | 20:00 YummyYummy | 20:30 Have Fun In Nature | 21:00 YOYO Playdate! | 21:30 SOS&M Big Band | 22:00 Hello! Magic! | 22:30 Yoyoman | 23:00 YummyYummy | 23:30 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 2024-05-11 00:00 Travel With Food | 00:30 Have Fun In Nature | 01:00 I Love Sports | 01:30 YOYO Playdate! | 02:00 Have Fun In Nature | 02:30 YOYO Sing&Dance | 03:00 Lele's Flying Library | 03:30 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 04:00 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 04:30 Hakka Forest and Adigu+ Yummy!Yummy! | 05:00 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 05:30 Let's Play! | 06:15 Let's Cook! | 06:45 Have Fun In Nature | 07:15 Super Talent Show | 08:15 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 08:45 Lele's Flying Library | 09:15 I Love Sports | 09:45 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 10:15 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 10:45 YOYO Playdate! | 11:15 YOYO Sing&Dance | 11:45 Travel With Food | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eternal Word Television Network (EWTN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Daily Mass | 01:00 The Quest | 01:30 The World Over Live | 02:30 Catholic Classics: Mother Angelica Presents | 03:00 At Home With Jim and Joy | 03:30 Old Testament Prophets | 04:00 Daily Mass | 05:00 Women of Grace | 05:30 Made in His Image: Family Life Today | 06:00 Life on the Rock | 06:30 Stations of the Cross | 07:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy | 07:15 Live Adoration From EWTN Chapel | 07:30 Roe Canada | 08:30 We Are Catholic | 09:00 Doctors of the Church | 09:30 Forgotten Heritage: Europe And Our Lady | 10:00 EWTN News Nightly | 10:30 A Biblical Way Of Praying The Mass | 11:00 Daily Mass | 12:00 Ewtn News In-Depth | 13:00 EWTN News Nightly | 13:30 The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica | 14:00 Life on the Rock | 14:30 Icons | 15:00 Women of Grace | 15:30 Fields and Faith | 16:00 Daily Mass | 17:00 Ewtn News In-Depth | 18:00 EWTN News Nightly | 18:30 Forgotten Heritage: Europe And Our Lady | 19:00 Battle Ready | 19:30 At Home With Jim and Joy | 20:00 Savoring Our Faith | 20:30 The Holy Rosary From Lourdes | 21:00 From the Heart, With Mother Angelica | 21:30 Catholics Come Home | 22:00 Letters of St. Therese | 22:30 EWTN Religious Catalog | 23:00 Chaplet of St. Michael | 23:30 The Holy Land Rosary | 23:50 The Litany Of The Divine Child Jesus | 2024-05-11 00:00 Daily Mass | 01:00 My Lourdes Faith Journey | 01:30 Lukas: Storyteller | 02:00 The Roamin' Catholic | 02:30 Image of God | 03:00 At Home With Jim and Joy | 03:30 Bob & Penny Lord Present | 04:00 Daily Mass | 05:00 EWTN Religious Catalog | 05:30 Dominican Sisters of Mary, Mother of the Eucharist | 06:00 Archbishop Fulton J. Sheen: Servant of All | 07:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy | 07:15 Live Adoration From EWTN Chapel | 07:30 The Holy Rosary From Lourdes | 08:00 Called to Communion With Dr. David Anders | 09:00 Grab Your Catechism With Fr. Connor | 09:30 Hail, Holy Queen | 10:00 Explore With the Miracle Hunter | 10:30 Thirst for Truth: Battle for Souls | 11:00 Daily Mass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eurochannel (EUROCHN) | 2024-05-10 00:30 El cortejo | 02:00 Trampa mortal | 03:30 La carrera | 05:15 En Otro Lugar | 06:45 Ronda final | 08:25 Niño en peligro | 10:00 Silencio roto | 12:00 Matanza | 13:35 La asesina perfecta | 15:15 Sin piedad | 16:30 La Casa | 18:00 El último disparo | 19:30 El cortejo | 21:00 Niño en peligro | 22:35 Rumores | 2024-05-11 00:10 Salvaje | 01:55 La asesina perfecta | 03:35 El viene de noche | 05:20 Boda Toscana | 07:05 La tentación de matar | 08:40 Las madres del Tercer Reich | 10:15 Insospechable | 11:50 Sugar Baby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
euronews (EUNEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Euronews Now | 00:15 Euronews Now | 00:30 Euronews Now | 01:00 Euronews Now | 01:15 Euronews Now | 01:30 Euronews Now | 02:00 Euronews Now | 02:15 Euronews Now | 02:30 Euronews Now | 03:00 The European Debrief | 03:15 The European Debrief | 03:30 The European Debrief | 04:00 The European Debrief | 04:15 The European Debrief | 04:30 The European Debrief | 04:46 Witness | 05:00 The European Debrief | 05:15 The European Debrief | 05:30 The European Debrief | 06:00 The European Debrief | 06:15 The European Debrief | 06:30 The European Debrief | 07:00 The European Debrief | 07:15 The European Debrief | 07:30 The European Debrief | 07:46 The Exchange | 08:00 Global Week-End | 08:15 Global Week-End | 08:30 Global Week-End | 08:46 News | 09:00 Global Week-End | 09:15 Global Week-End | 09:30 Global Week-End | 09:46 Witness | 10:00 Global Week-End | 10:15 Global Week-End | 10:30 Global Week-End | 10:47 News | 11:00 Global Week-End | 11:15 Global Week-End | 11:30 Global Week-End | 11:46 Witness | 12:00 News | 12:15 News | 12:30 News | 12:46 News | 13:00 5 Minutes | 13:15 5 Minutes | 13:30 5 Minutes | 13:45 Witness | 14:00 5 Minutes | 14:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 14:30 5 Minutes | 14:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 14:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 14:50 News | 15:00 5 Minutes | 15:05 Witness | 15:16 Witness | 15:30 5 Minutes | 15:37 Witness | 15:48 News | 16:00 5 Minutes | 16:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 16:30 5 Minutes | 16:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 16:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 17:00 5 Minutes | 17:05 Witness | 17:16 Witness | 17:30 5 Minutes | 17:37 Witness | 17:47 News | 18:00 5 Minutes | 18:06 Brussels, My Love ? | 18:30 5 Minutes | 18:35 Brussels, My Love ? | 18:44 Brussels, My Love ? | 18:49 News | 19:00 5 Minutes | 19:05 Witness | 19:16 Witness | 19:30 5 Minutes | 19:36 Witness | 19:47 News | 20:00 5 Minutes | 20:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 20:30 5 Minutes | 20:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 20:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 21:00 5 Minutes | 21:05 Witness | 21:16 Witness | 21:30 5 Minutes | 21:36 Witness | 21:47 News | 22:00 5 Minutes | 22:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 22:30 5 Minutes | 22:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 22:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 23:00 5 Minutes | 23:05 Witness | 23:16 Witness | 23:30 5 Minutes | 23:37 Witness | 23:47 News | 2024-05-11 00:00 5 Minutes | 00:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 00:30 5 Minutes | 00:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 00:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 01:00 5 Minutes | 01:05 Witness | 01:16 Witness | 01:30 5 Minutes | 01:37 Witness | 01:47 News | 02:00 5 Minutes | 02:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:30 5 Minutes | 02:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 02:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 03:00 5 Minutes | 03:05 Witness | 03:16 Witness | 03:30 5 Minutes | 03:37 Witness | 03:47 News | 04:00 5 Minutes | 04:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:30 5 Minutes | 04:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 04:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 05:00 5 Minutes | 05:05 Witness | 05:16 Witness | 05:30 5 Minutes | 05:37 Witness | 05:47 News | 06:00 5 Minutes | 06:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:30 5 Minutes | 06:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:44 Brussels, My Love ? | 06:50 News | 07:00 5 Minutes | 07:05 Witness | 07:16 Witness | 07:30 5 Minutes | 07:37 Witness | 07:47 News | 08:00 Global Week-End | 08:05 Witness | 08:16 Witness | 08:30 Global Week-End | 08:37 Witness | 08:47 News | 09:00 Global Week-End | 09:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 09:30 Global Week-End | 09:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 09:45 Brussels, My Love ? | 10:00 Global Week-End | 10:05 Witness | 10:16 Witness | 10:30 Global Week-End | 10:37 Witness | 10:47 News | 11:00 Global Week-End | 11:05 Brussels, My Love ? | 11:30 Global Week-End | 11:36 Brussels, My Love ? | 11:45 Brussels, My Love ? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EWTN Espanol | 2024-05-10 00:00 Vía Crucis | 00:30 Razón y fe | 01:00 Lo mejor de la madre Angélica | 02:00 EWTN Noticias | 02:30 Los apóstoles de Cristo, los amigos de Jesús | 03:00 Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia | 03:20 Live: Adoración eucarística desde la capilla de EWTN | 03:30 El Santo Rosario desde Lourdes - Francia | 04:00 Misa diaria | 05:00 Vía Crucis | 05:30 Razón y fe | 06:00 Un viaje, dos destinos | 07:00 EWTN Noticias | 07:30 Los apóstoles de Cristo, los amigos de Jesús | 08:00 Informe provida | 08:30 De dos en dos | 09:00 Cruz de fuego | 09:30 Razón y fe | 10:00 Lo mejor de la madre Angélica | 11:00 EWTN Noticias | 11:30 Los apóstoles de Cristo, los amigos de Jesús | 12:00 Jesus Viviendo en Maria: La Vida de San Luis de Monfort | 13:30 CRTN presenta: Documentales alrededor del mundo | 14:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 14:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 15:00 San Martín de Porres | 16:00 Clic con corazón puro | 16:30 Kerigma de amor | 17:00 Canta y no llores | 18:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 18:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 19:00 Santo Rosario | 19:30 Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia - Latinoamérica | 19:50 Letanía a San José | 20:00 Live: Misa diaria | 21:00 Mi ratito con Jesús | 21:30 Lukas Storyteller | 21:45 Lukas Storyteller | 22:00 Santos y héroes | 22:30 Buenas noches, Teo | 23:00 Mi familia católica | 23:30 Santo Rosario | 2024-05-11 00:00 San Martín de Porres | 01:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 01:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 02:00 Canta y no llores | 03:00 Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia | 03:20 Live: Adoración eucarística desde la capilla de EWTN | 03:30 El Santo Rosario desde Lourdes - Francia | 04:00 Misa diaria | 05:00 San Martín de Porres | 06:00 Canta y no llores | 07:00 Vaticano | 07:30 Kerigma de amor | 08:00 Jesus Viviendo en Maria: La Vida de San Luis de Monfort | 09:30 CRTN presenta: Documentales alrededor del mundo | 10:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 10:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 11:00 Vaticano | 11:30 Kerigma de amor | 12:00 Porta Fidei | 12:30 Dilexit Ecclesiam | 13:00 La misericordia y el perdón | 13:30 En la herida está la misión | 14:00 Mientras el mundo gira | 15:00 Conozca primero su fe católica | 16:00 Perspectiva católica | 17:00 Informe provida | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Express News (EXPNEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sports Page | 00:30 Sports Page | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 Girift | 03:00 G for Gharidah | 04:00 Express @ 9 | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Khabardar | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 G for Gharidah | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 Khabardar | 12:00 Girift | 13:00 News Hour | 14:00 Sports Page | 15:00 News Hour | 16:00 Khabardar | 17:00 News Hour | 18:00 G for Gharidah | 19:00 News Hour | 20:00 Girift | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 News Hour | 23:00 Khabardar | 2024-05-11 00:00 Sports Page | 00:30 Sports Page | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 Popcorn | 03:00 G for Gharidah | 04:00 Express @ 9 | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Khabardar | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 G for Gharidah | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 Khabardar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Entertainment (FETV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Hazel | 02:30 Hazel | 03:00 Leave It to Beaver | 03:30 Leave It to Beaver | 04:00 Bewitched | 04:30 Bewitched | 05:00 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 05:30 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 06:00 Daniel Boone | 07:00 Daniel Boone | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Adam-12 | 10:30 Adam-12 | 11:00 Quincy, M.E. | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Emergency | 15:00 Adam-12 | 15:30 Adam-12 | 16:00 Barney Miller | 16:30 Barney Miller | 17:00 Barney Miller | 17:30 Barney Miller | 18:00 Perry Mason | 19:00 Leave It to Beaver | 19:30 Leave It to Beaver | 20:00 The Texan | 20:30 The Texan | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Pain Relief TV | 22:00 The Lone Ranger | 22:30 The Lone Ranger | 23:00 Leave It to Beaver | 23:30 Leave It to Beaver | 2024-05-11 00:00 Leave It to Beaver | 00:30 Leave It to Beaver | 01:00 Tombstone Territory | 01:30 Tombstone Territory | 02:00 Tombstone Territory | 02:30 Tombstone Territory | 03:00 The Lone Ranger | 03:30 The Lone Ranger | 04:00 The Lone Ranger | 04:30 The Lone Ranger | 05:00 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 05:30 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 06:00 Daniel Boone | 07:00 Daniel Boone | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Adam-12 | 10:30 Adam-12 | 11:00 Quincy, M.E. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Movie Classics (FAMMCLSD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Fitzwilly | 03:15 The Man With the Golden Arm | 05:45 The Perils of Pauline | 07:45 The Guns of Fort Petticoat | 09:30 The Professionals | 12:00 The Cowboys | 15:00 You Were Never Lovelier | 17:15 Road to Bali | 19:15 Rock Rock Rock! | 21:15 Rawhide Romance | 22:15 Blue Montana Skies | 23:30 The Professionals | 2024-05-11 02:00 The Cowboys | 05:00 You Were Never Lovelier | 07:15 Sundown Saunders | 08:15 The Walking Hills | 10:00 The Cowboys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FanDuel Racing (FANDUELR) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 18:00 Live Racing! International | 23:00 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-11 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FanDuel TV (FANDUEL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Thru The Ringer | 01:00 The Ringer:Cousin Sal's Winning Weekend | 02:00 Run It Back | 03:00 Up & Adams | 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 18:00 Live Racing! International | 23:00 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-11 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Five Star Max HDTV (5MXHD) | 2024-05-10 00:08 Carrie | 01:47 The Visit | 03:21 Pet Sematary II | 05:02 The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 07:05 Winter's Tale | 09:03 Barbershop 2: Back in Business | 10:50 The Manchurian Candidate | 13:00 Baby Mama | 14:39 Amy | 16:48 Vox Lux | 18:43 Woman Walks Ahead | 20:26 My Big Fat Greek Wedding | 22:05 Cyrus | 23:36 Braddock: Missing in Action III | 2024-05-11 01:20 Ordinary People | 03:25 Laggies | 05:05 Jersey Boys | 07:20 Election | 09:05 The Amityville Horror | 11:05 Road House | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flix (East) (FLIXe) | 2024-05-10 00:30 St. Elmo's Fire | 02:25 All About the Benjamins | 04:05 At Any Price | 06:00 Flatliners | 08:00 Jacob's Ladder | 10:00 Witness | 12:00 Stand by Me | 13:30 St. Elmo's Fire | 15:20 Flatliners | 17:15 Vacancy | 18:40 Jagged Edge | 20:30 Stand by Me | 22:00 Whip It | 23:50 Footloose | 2024-05-11 01:45 Kinky Boots | 03:35 Mommie Dearest | 05:45 The Talented Mr. Ripley | 08:05 Nick of Time | 09:35 Flyboys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FM (FM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Model Latina | 01:00 G-Thing | 01:30 G-Thing | 02:00 G-Thing | 02:30 G-Thing | 03:00 Michael Jackson: The Last 24 Hours | 04:30 Close Up | 05:00 Close Up | 05:30 The Last 24 Hours: John Lennon | 07:00 Curvy Girls | 07:30 Curvy Girls | 08:00 Curvy Girls | 08:30 Curvy Girls | 09:00 Most Shocking Celebrity Deaths of All Time | 10:30 Elvis Presley: The Last 24 Hours | 12:00 Prince: The Last 24 Hours | 13:30 Elton John: Becoming Rocketman | 15:00 Stevie Nicks: Wild at Heart | 16:30 The Dolly Parton Story: From Rags to Rhinestones | 17:30 Cher: Life in the Spotlight | 19:00 Paid Program | 19:30 Paid Program | 20:00 Paid Program | 20:30 Paid Program | 21:00 Close Up | 21:30 Close Up | 22:00 Bob Marley: Roots of the Man | 23:00 Stand Up & Deliver! | 23:30 Stand Up & Deliver! | 2024-05-11 00:00 Model Latina | 01:00 Model Latina | 02:00 Curvy Girls | 02:30 Curvy Girls | 03:00 Curvy Girls | 03:30 Curvy Girls | 04:00 Curvy Girls | 04:30 Bruno Mars: Just the Way I Am | 05:30 Fatal Addiction: Michael Jackson | 07:00 Elvis and the Memphis Mafia | 08:30 ABBA Super Troupe | 10:00 Eagles: The Long Road | 11:30 The Rolling Stones: Rock Royalty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Food (FOOD2) | 2024-05-10 00:00 How to Cook | 00:30 Style Chef | 01:00 Out of the World - Australia | 01:30 Tea Time | 02:00 Herbs And Spices | 02:30 Khansama | 03:00 Herbs And Spices | 03:30 Tea Time | 04:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 04:30 Bake Diaries | 05:00 How to Cook | 05:30 Sk Kitchen | 06:00 Turban Tadka | 06:30 Tea Time | 07:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 07:30 How to Cook | 08:00 Hi Tea | 08:30 Turban Tadka | 09:00 Great Recipes - Great Chef | 09:30 Sk Kitchen | 10:00 Khansama | 10:30 Hi Tea | 11:00 Bake Diaries | 11:30 Turban Tadka | 12:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 12:30 Great Recipes - Great Chef | 13:00 Sk Kitchen | 13:30 Turban Tadka | 14:00 American Pistachios Vignettes | 14:30 Bake Diaries | 15:00 Health Maange More | 15:30 How to Cook | 16:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 16:30 Great Recipes - Great Chef | 17:00 Herbs And Spices | 17:30 Tea Time | 18:00 Turban Tadka | 18:30 Mummy Ka Magic | 19:00 Hi Tea | 19:30 Khansama | 20:00 Hi Tea | 20:30 How to Cook | 21:00 Turban Tadka | 21:30 Health Maange More | 22:00 Style Chef | 22:30 Out of the World - Australia | 23:00 Health Maange More | 23:30 Herbs And Spices | 2024-05-11 00:00 How to Cook | 00:30 Style Chef | 01:00 Out of the World - Australia | 01:30 Tea Time | 02:00 Herbs And Spices | 02:30 Health Table | 03:00 Herbs And Spices | 03:30 Tea Time | 04:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 04:30 Bake Diaries | 05:00 How to Cook | 05:30 Sk Kitchen | 06:00 Turban Tadka | 06:30 Tea Time | 07:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 07:30 How to Cook | 08:00 Hi Tea | 08:30 Turban Tadka | 09:00 Great Recipes - Great Chef | 09:30 Sk Kitchen | 10:00 Health Table | 10:30 Hi Tea | 11:00 Bake Diaries | 11:30 Turban Tadka | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HDTV (East) (FOODHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Spring Baking Championship | 01:00 Spring Baking Championship | 02:00 Next Baking Master: Paris | 03:30 Food Paradise | 04:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 05:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 05:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 06:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 06:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 07:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 07:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 08:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 08:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 09:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 09:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 10:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 10:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 11:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 11:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 12:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 12:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 13:00 Best Bite in Town | 14:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 14:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 15:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 16:00 Best Bite in Town | 17:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 17:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 18:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 18:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 19:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 19:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 20:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Delicious Miss Brown | 23:30 Delicious Miss Brown | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Kitchen | 01:00 Selena + Chef | 01:30 Selena + Restaurant | 02:00 The Pioneer Woman | 02:30 The Pioneer Woman | 03:00 The Kitchen | 04:00 Ready Jet Cook | 04:30 Ready Jet Cook | 05:00 Summer Baking Championship | 06:00 Summer Baking Championship | 07:00 Summer Baking Championship | 08:00 Summer Baking Championship | 09:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 09:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 10:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 10:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 11:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 11:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Formosa TV (FTVTW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 1200 Night News | 01:00 English News | 02:00 Billionaire Story | 04:00 Eve News | 05:00 Billionaire Story | 07:00 Eve News | 07:30 Eve News | 08:00 Taiwan Frontier | 10:00 Billionaire Story | 12:00 Taiwan Frontier | 14:00 2PM News | 15:00 3PM NEWS | 16:00 4AM News | 17:00 5PM News | 18:00 Eve News | 20:00 Taiwan Frontier | 22:00 Other Side | 23:00 Late Night News | 2024-05-11 00:00 1200 Night News | 01:00 English News | 02:00 Variety Get Together | 04:00 Taiwan Stories | 05:00 Other Side | 06:00 New Style Show | 07:00 Eve News | 08:00 GoGo Taiwan | 09:00 Taiwan Mystery | 10:30 Super Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foro TV (4TV) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Estrictamente personal | 02:00 Expreso de la mañana | 05:00 Las Noticias con Karla Iberia Sánchez | 06:00 Paralelo 23 | 07:00 Las noticias de las 13:00 hrs | 08:00 Noticias MX | 09:00 A las tres | 10:00 Las noticias | 11:00 Las noticias | 12:00 Las noticias | 13:00 Las noticias | 14:00 En 1 hora | 15:00 Hora 21 | 16:00 Las noticias | 16:30 Es la hora de opinar | 17:30 Las noticias | 18:00 C.V. Directo | 18:30 Programación pagada | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 C.V. Directo | 20:00 Aquí y ahora | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 C.V. Directo | 22:00 C.V. Directo | 22:30 C.V. Directo | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Las noticias | 00:30 C.V. Directo | 01:00 Las noticias | 02:00 Sábados de Foro | 06:00 C.V. Directo | 06:30 Cuide su salud | 07:00 Las noticias | 07:30 Cuide su salud | 08:00 C.V. Directo | 08:30 Cuide su salud | 09:00 Las noticias | 09:30 C.V. Directo | 10:00 C.V. Directo | 10:30 Cuide su salud | 11:00 Las noticias | 11:30 C.V. Directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Business Network HDTV (FBNHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Varney & Company | 04:00 Cavuto: Coast to Coast | 05:00 The Big Money Show | 06:00 Making Money With Charles Payne | 07:00 The Claman Countdown | 08:00 Kudlow | 09:00 The Evening Edit | 10:00 The Bottom Line | 11:00 Maria Bartiromo's Wall Street | 11:30 Barron's Roundtable | 12:00 Cops | 12:30 Cops | 13:00 Cops | 13:30 Cops | 14:00 Cops | 14:30 Cops | 15:00 Cops | 15:30 Cops | 16:00 Cops | 16:30 Cops | 17:00 Cops | 17:30 Cops | 18:00 Cops | 18:30 Cops | 19:00 Cops | 19:30 Cops | 20:00 Cops | 20:30 Cops | 21:00 Cops | 21:30 Cops | 22:00 FOX Weather First Weekend | 2024-05-11 01:00 Maria Bartiromo's Wall Street | 01:30 Barron's Roundtable | 02:00 Maria Bartiromo's Wall Street | 02:30 Barron's Roundtable | 03:00 Kudlow | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Kudlow | 11:00 Surviving Bundy with Nancy Grace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Deportes en Español HDTV (U.S.) (FXDEHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Total Sports 360 | 01:00 Total Sports 360 | 01:30 Live: Gol x gol América | 02:30 Live: Fútbol Serie B | 04:30 New Blood Boxing | 05:00 New Blood Boxing | 05:30 New Blood Boxing | 06:00 Boxeo | 07:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 08:00 Live: WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 10:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 11:00 Live: Fútbol Mexicano Femenino Primera División | 12:00 Punto final | 13:00 Live: Punto final | 14:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 15:00 Punto final | 16:00 Programa pagado | 16:30 Programa pagado | 17:00 Programa pagado | 19:00 Total Sports 360 | 20:00 Total Sports 360 | 22:00 Total Sports 360 | 23:00 Saudi Pro League | 2024-05-11 01:00 Punto final | 02:00 Fútbol Mexicano Primera División | 03:00 Fútbol Mexicano Primera División | 10:00 Live: Fútbol Hondureño Primera División | 11:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 12:00 Live: Punto final | 13:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 14:00 Punto final | 15:00 Total Sports 360 | 16:00 Programa pagado | 16:30 Programa pagado | 17:00 Programa pagado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox News Channel HDTV (East) (FNCHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 03:00 The Faulkner Focus | 04:00 Outnumbered | 05:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 07:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 08:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 11:00 The Ingraham Angle | 12:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 13:00 Hannity | 14:00 Gutfeld! | 15:00 Fox News@Night With Trace Gallagher | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 18:00 Hannity | 19:00 Gutfeld! | 20:00 Hannity | 21:00 The Five | 22:00 Fox & Friends Weekend | 2024-05-11 02:00 Cavuto Live | 04:00 Fox News Live | 06:00 Fox News Live | 07:00 The Journal Editorial Report | 08:00 Fox News Live | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 FOX Report With Jon Scott | 11:00 The Big Weekend Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Soccer Plus (FSPLUS) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLR All Access | 01:30 Saudi Pro League Magazine | 02:00 Canadian Championship | 04:00 Saudi Pro League Soccer | 06:00 Saudi Pro League Soccer | 08:00 Australian Football League | 11:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 13:00 Saudi Pro League Soccer | 15:00 The Rover of Tobruk | 15:30 Australian Football League | 18:30 Australian Football League | 21:30 Australian Football League | 2024-05-11 00:30 Hooked on Cricket | 01:00 Hooked on Cricket | 01:30 Hooked on Cricket | 02:00 Premiership Rugby | 04:00 NRL Rugby | 06:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 08:00 Factory of Dreams: Benfica | 08:30 Factory of Dreams: Benfica | 09:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 11:00 Saudi Pro League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports 1 HDTV (FS1HD) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Undisputed | 04:00 The Herd With Colin Cowherd | 07:00 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series | 08:30 NASCAR Race Hub | 09:00 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 10:30 NASCAR RaceDay: NCTS | 11:30 NASCAR RaceDay: NCTS | 14:00 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 15:30 Pokerstars: The Big Game | 16:30 Road to UEFA Euro 2024 Magazine | 17:00 TMZ Sports | 17:30 TMZ Sports | 18:00 PBA Bowling | 20:00 NASCAR RaceDay: NCTS | 22:00 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 23:30 Bassmaster Elite Series | 2024-05-11 02:30 NASCAR Cup Series | 04:30 NASCAR RaceDay: XFINITY | 05:30 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 Road to UEFA Euro 2024 Magazine | 11:30 MLS Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports 2 HDTV (FS2HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 United Football League | 01:00 American Flat Track | 02:00 American Flat Track | 03:00 NHRA Sportsman Series | 04:00 Women's College Softball | 06:00 Horse Racing | 07:00 Women's College Softball | 09:00 Horse Racing | 09:30 MLR All Access | 10:00 Women's College Softball | 12:00 PokerStars Caribbean Adventure | 13:00 The Masters Agility Championship At Westminster | 15:30 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 17:00 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series | 19:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 19:30 Women's College Softball | 21:30 Australian Football League | 2024-05-11 00:30 NASCAR Race Hub | 01:00 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 02:30 Women's College Softball | 04:30 Horse Racing | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 World Pro Ski Tour | 10:30 Women's College Softball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOXSOUL | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dish Nation | 00:30 TEA-G-I-F | 01:30 Paging Dr. Chanda | 02:00 Paging Dr. Chanda | 02:30 Portia | 03:00 Dish Nation | 03:30 TEA-G-I-F | 04:30 The Isiah Factor Uncensored | 05:30 Portia | 06:00 McMillan & Morrow | 07:00 The Noon | 08:00 Portia | 08:30 Dish Nation | 09:00 TEA-G-I-F | 10:00 Before the Fame With Mike Sherman | 10:30 Before the Fame With Mike Sherman | 11:00 Portia | 11:30 Dish Nation | 12:00 TEA-G-I-F | 13:00 Street Flava | 14:00 Portia | 14:30 Dish Nation | 15:00 TEA-G-I-F | 16:00 The Isiah Factor Uncensored | 17:00 Portia | 17:30 The Nightcap | 18:00 Divorce Court | 18:30 Divorce Court | 19:00 Before the Fame With Mike Sherman | 19:30 Before the Fame With Mike Sherman | 20:00 Portia | 20:30 Dish Nation | 21:00 TEA-G-I-F | 22:00 Urban Beauty TV | 22:30 Urban Beauty TV | 23:00 Portia | 23:30 The Pulse With Bill Anderson | 2024-05-11 00:00 TEA-G-I-F | 01:00 FOX SOUL Faceoff | 01:30 FOX SOUL Faceoff | 02:00 Portia | 02:30 The Pulse With Bill Anderson | 03:00 TEA-G-I-F | 04:00 Money Making Conversations Masterclass | 04:30 Love in Black With Tory and Teri | 05:00 Portia | 05:30 Dish Nation | 06:00 TEA-G-I-F | 07:00 Movie | 08:30 Portia | 09:00 TEA-G-I-F | 10:00 Chefs of Color | 10:30 Street Soldiers With Lisa Evers | 11:00 CriticLee Speaking | 11:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 (North America - French) (F24) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Le journal | 00:20 TECH24 | 00:30 Le journal | 00:45 Culture | 00:51 Element terre la quotidienne | 01:00 Le journal | 01:14 Le journal | 01:15 Dans les hebdos | 01:22 Vous êtes ici | 01:30 Le journal | 01:44 Le journal | 01:45 Outre-mer | 02:00 Le journal | 02:14 Le journal | 02:15 Actuelles | 02:30 Le journal | 02:44 Le journal | 02:45 À l'affiche | 03:00 Le journal | 03:15 La semaine de l'éco | 04:00 Le journal | 04:14 Le journal | 04:15 En tete a tete | 04:30 Le journal | 04:44 Le journal | 04:45 Reporters | 05:00 Le journal | 05:10 Une semaine dans le monde | 06:00 Le journal | 06:21 Sports | 06:30 Le monde dans tous ses états | 07:00 Le journal | 07:15 Element terre la quotidienne | 07:21 Info intox | 07:30 Le journal | 07:36 La question qui fache | 07:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 08:00 Le journal | 08:15 Info intox | 08:21 Sports | 08:30 Le journal | 08:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 09:00 Le journal | 09:10 Le café des sports | 10:00 Le journal | 10:11 Une semaine dans le monde | 11:00 Le journal | 11:15 Le journal de l'Afrique | 11:30 Le journal | 11:45 À l'affiche | 12:00 Le journal | 12:15 La semaine de l'éco | 13:00 Le journal | 13:10 Le café des sports | 14:00 Le journal | 14:15 Dans les hebdos | 14:21 Focus | 14:30 Le journal | 14:45 C'est en France | 15:00 Le journal | 15:15 Actuelles | 15:30 Le journal | 15:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 16:00 Le journal | 16:20 Sports | 16:30 Le journal | 17:00 Le journal | 17:14 Le journal | 17:15 Une semaine dans le monde | 18:00 Le journal | 18:15 L'invité du jour | 18:30 Le journal | 19:00 Le journal | 19:30 Le journal | 20:00 Le journal | 20:14 Le journal | 20:15 À l'affiche | 20:30 Le journal | 20:44 Le journal | 20:45 Les observateurs | 20:51 Sports | 21:00 Le journal | 21:09 Le journal | 21:10 Ici l'Europe | 21:30 Le journal | 21:39 Le journal | 21:40 Le Paris des arts | 22:00 Le journal | 22:14 Le journal | 22:15 Dans les hebdos | 22:21 Plan B | 22:30 Le journal | 22:44 Le journal | 22:45 L'entretien de l'intelligence économique | 23:00 Le journal | 23:15 L'invité du jour | 23:30 Le journal | 23:45 Outre-mer | 2024-05-11 00:00 Le journal | 00:15 Une semaine en France | 00:30 Le journal | 00:45 Une semaine reportages | 01:00 Le journal | 01:09 Le journal | 01:10 En tete a tete | 01:22 L'instant mobile | 01:30 Le journal | 01:39 Le journal | 01:40 Ici l'Europe | 02:00 Le journal | 02:09 Le journal | 02:10 Billet retour | 02:30 Le journal | 02:39 Le journal | 02:40 Légendes urbaines | 03:00 Le journal | 03:14 Le journal | 03:15 Pas 2 quartier | 03:22 Mode | 03:30 Le journal | 03:44 Le journal | 03:45 Une semaine en France | 04:00 Le journal | 04:14 Le journal | 04:15 À l'affiche | 04:30 Le journal | 04:44 Le journal | 04:45 Les observateurs | 04:52 Vous êtes ici | 05:00 Le journal | 05:14 Le journal | 05:15 La semaine de l'éco | 06:00 Le journal | 06:30 Le journal | 06:45 Le décryptage | 07:00 Le journal | 07:15 Le décryptage | 07:21 Sports samedi | 07:30 Le journal | 07:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 08:00 Le journal | 08:15 Reporters | 08:30 Le journal | 08:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 09:00 Le journal | 09:20 Sports samedi | 09:30 Le journal | 09:40 Légendes urbaines | 10:00 Le journal | 10:15 Pas 2 quartier | 10:22 Mode | 10:30 Le monde dans tous ses états | 11:00 Le journal | 11:15 Le journal de l'Afrique | 11:30 Le journal | 11:45 L'invité de l'économie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 (North America – English) (F24) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | 00:15 Entre nous | 00:30 News | 00:50 Culture Critics | 00:57 Headlines | 01:00 News | 01:15 Introduction | 01:16 En tete a tete | 01:30 News | 01:45 Access Asia | 02:00 News | 02:15 Introduction | 02:16 The 51 Percent | 02:30 News | 02:45 Introduction | 02:46 Arts24 | 03:00 News | 03:15 Power politics | 03:30 News | 03:45 France in Focus | 03:57 Headlines | 04:00 News | 04:20 Top Story | 04:30 News | 04:50 Sports | 05:00 News | 05:10 The World This Week | 05:53 Short cuts | 06:00 News | 06:15 Introduction | 06:16 People and Profit | 06:30 News | 06:45 Introduction | 06:46 Across Africa | 07:00 News | 07:15 En tete a tete | 07:30 News | 07:46 Eye On Africa | 08:00 News | 08:15 Power politics | 08:30 Headlines | 08:32 Scoop | 08:46 Eye On Africa | 09:00 News | 09:15 Business + truth or fake | 09:30 News | 09:45 Focus | 09:50 Sports | 10:00 News | 10:10 The World This Week | 10:53 Short cuts | 11:00 News | 11:15 Focus | 11:20 Sports | 11:30 News | 11:45 Arts24 | 12:00 News | 12:15 Power politics | 12:30 News | 12:45 Eye On Africa | 13:00 News | 13:10 The World This Week | 13:53 Short cuts | 14:00 News | 14:15 Across Africa | 14:30 News | 14:45 Scoop | 15:00 News | 15:15 Eye On Africa | 15:30 News | 15:45 Arts24 | 16:00 News | 16:20 Sports | 16:30 News | 17:00 News | 17:10 Introduction | 17:11 The World This Week | 18:00 News | 18:30 News | 18:57 Headlines | 19:00 News | 19:15 Guest of the day | 19:30 News | 19:45 Guest of the day | 20:00 News | 20:15 Introduction | 20:16 Access Asia | 20:30 News | 20:45 The Observers | 20:51 Focus | 21:00 News | 21:09 Introduction | 21:10 Revisited | 21:30 News | 21:45 Introduction | 21:46 En tete a tete | 21:58 Headlines | 22:00 News | 22:15 Introduction | 22:16 Arts24 | 22:30 News | 22:45 Introduction | 22:46 Focus | 22:51 Sports | 23:00 News | 23:15 Guest of the day | 23:30 News | 23:45 The 51 Percent | 2024-05-11 00:00 News | 00:14 Introduction | 00:15 The Week in France | 00:30 News | 00:45 The reporter's week | 00:57 Headlines | 01:00 News | 01:09 Introduction | 01:10 Access Asia | 01:22 Focus | 01:30 News | 01:39 Introduction | 01:40 Revisited | 02:00 News | 02:14 Introduction | 02:15 French Connections | 02:21 Fashion | 02:30 News | 02:44 Introduction | 02:45 Arts24 | 03:00 News | 03:14 Introduction | 03:15 Across Africa | 03:30 News | 03:44 Introduction | 03:45 En tete a tete | 03:57 Headlines | 04:00 News | 04:15 Top Story | 04:30 News | 04:45 Global Grid | 05:00 News | 05:15 Introduction | 05:16 Talking Europe | 05:30 News | 05:45 Introduction | 05:46 Talking Europe | 06:00 News | 06:15 Introduction | 06:16 French Connections | 06:22 Focus | 06:30 News | 06:45 Introduction | 06:46 France in Focus | 07:00 News | 07:15 Global Grid | 07:21 Sports Sunday | 07:30 News | 07:45 The Week in France | 08:00 News | 08:15 Reporters | 08:30 News | 08:45 The reporter's week | 09:00 News | 09:15 Sports Sunday | 09:30 News | 09:45 Arts24 | 10:00 News | 10:15 French Connections | 10:21 Fashion | 10:30 News | 10:45 En tete a tete | 11:00 News | 11:15 The Observers | 11:22 Focus | 11:30 News | 11:45 Arts24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Free Preview Channel (PREVU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Free Preview Channel | 01:00 Free Preview Channel | 02:00 Free Preview Channel | 03:00 Free Preview Channel | 04:00 Free Preview Channel | 05:00 Free Preview Channel | 06:00 Free Preview Channel | 07:00 Free Preview Channel | 08:00 Free Preview Channel | 09:00 Free Preview Channel | 10:00 Free Preview Channel | 11:00 Free Preview Channel | 12:00 Free Preview Channel | 13:00 Free Preview Channel | 14:00 Free Preview Channel | 15:00 Free Preview Channel | 16:00 Free Preview Channel | 17:00 Free Preview Channel | 18:00 Free Preview Channel | 19:00 Free Preview Channel | 20:00 Free Preview Channel | 21:00 Free Preview Channel | 22:00 Free Preview Channel | 23:00 Free Preview Channel | 2024-05-11 00:00 Free Preview Channel | 01:00 Free Preview Channel | 02:00 Free Preview Channel | 03:00 Free Preview Channel | 04:00 Free Preview Channel | 05:00 Free Preview Channel | 06:00 Free Preview Channel | 07:00 Free Preview Channel | 08:00 Free Preview Channel | 09:00 Free Preview Channel | 10:00 Free Preview Channel | 11:00 Free Preview Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Free Speech TV (FSTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Democracy Now! | 01:00 The Stephanie Miller Show | 04:00 The Thom Hartmann Program | 07:00 The Randi Rhodes Show | 08:00 The Randi Rhodes Show | 09:00 The Rick Smith Show | 10:00 This Week In White Supremacy | 11:00 Break Through News | 12:00 Gay USA | 13:00 The David Pakman Show | 14:00 Indian Country Today | 14:30 Bioneers 2023: Revolution From The Heart Of Nature | 15:00 This Week In White Supremacy | 16:00 Democracy Now! | 17:00 The Rick Smith Show | 18:00 Powerlands | 19:15 They Call Me Zarko | 20:30 Al Jazeera Presents: Africa Direct | 21:00 Al Jazeera Presents: Earthrise | 21:30 The Rick Smith Show | 22:30 Indian Country Today | 23:00 The David Pakman Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 Democracy Now! | 01:00 The Stephanie Miller Show | 04:00 The Thom Hartmann Program | 07:00 This Week In White Supremacy | 08:00 Break Through News | 09:00 The Rick Smith Show | 10:00 Democracy Now! | 11:00 Patriotic Millionaires | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freeform HDTV (East) (FRFHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 black-ish | 00:30 black-ish | 01:00 The 700 Club | 02:00 700 Club Interactive | 02:30 Boy Meets World | 03:00 Boy Meets World | 03:30 Boy Meets World | 04:00 Boy Meets World | 04:30 Boy Meets World | 05:00 Boy Meets World | 05:30 Boy Meets World | 06:00 Ron's Gone Wrong | 08:30 The Secret Life of Pets | 10:30 The Secret Life of Pets 2 | 12:30 Sing | 15:00 The 700 Club | 16:00 The Simpsons | 16:30 The Simpsons | 17:00 The Simpsons | 17:30 The Simpsons | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 The 700 Club | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 True Crime 2024 | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 The Game Plan | 2024-05-11 01:40 The Secret Life of Pets | 03:45 The Secret Life of Pets 2 | 05:45 Sing | 08:20 Enchanted | 10:50 Frozen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fujian Straits TV (SETV) (FUJTV) | 2024-05-10 00:11 The Youth Drama | 01:00 Straits Today | 01:42 Straits Economy | 02:10 The Strait Drama | 02:55 The Strait Drama | 03:40 A Sea in My Heart | 04:00 Straits Today | 04:42 Straits Economy | 05:07 A Sea in My Heart | 05:30 The Youth Drama | 06:15 The Youth Drama | 07:00 The Youth Drama | 07:45 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 08:13 Straits Today | 08:55 Straits Economy | 09:20 A Sea in My Heart | 09:35 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:00 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:30 Straits Today | 11:15 Straits Economy | 11:40 A Sea in My Heart | 11:58 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 12:23 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 12:55 The Time Drama | 13:41 The Time Drama | 14:27 The Time Drama | 15:13 A Sea in My Heart | 15:33 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 16:00 Straits News | 16:30 Straits Economy | 16:55 A Sea in My Heart | 17:10 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 17:35 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 18:05 The Family Drama | 18:51 The Family Drama | 19:37 The Family Drama | 20:23 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 20:48 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 21:13 Straits Economy | 21:38 A Sea in My Heart | 22:00 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 22:27 Stories About Oceans | 22:43 The Youth Drama | 23:27 The Youth Drama | 2024-05-11 00:11 The Youth Drama | 01:00 Straits Today | 01:42 Different Roadside Stands Food | 02:23 Find Me Beyond the Kitchen | 03:13 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 03:40 Stories About Oceans | 04:00 Straits Today | 04:42 Find Me Beyond the Kitchen | 05:34 The Youth Drama | 06:19 The Youth Drama | 07:04 The Youth Drama | 07:49 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 08:17 Straits Today | 08:59 Find Me Beyond the Kitchen | 09:51 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:16 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:41 Straits Today | 11:26 Stories About Oceans | 11:41 Find Me Beyond the Kitchen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fuse HDTV (East) (FUSED) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Made From Scratch | 00:30 Made From Scratch | 01:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 07:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 08:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 08:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 10:00 My Wife and Kids | 10:30 My Wife and Kids | 11:00 My Wife and Kids | 11:30 My Wife and Kids | 12:00 My Wife and Kids | 12:30 My Wife and Kids | 13:00 BYB Bareknuckle Fighting Series | 16:00 Shottas | 18:30 That White People S... | 19:00 That White People S... | 19:30 That White People S... | 20:00 Better Criminal | 22:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 23:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 2024-05-11 00:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:00 Fight Factory | 02:00 BYB Bareknuckle Fighting Series | 05:00 My Wife and Kids | 05:30 My Wife and Kids | 06:00 My Wife and Kids | 06:30 My Wife and Kids | 07:00 My Wife and Kids | 07:30 My Wife and Kids | 08:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 08:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 10:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 10:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 11:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 11:30 Malcolm in the Middle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Future TV (Arabic) (FUTR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Nesherh Akhebar Alethalethh | 01:00 Semra | 02:00 Rajel w 6 Setat | 02:30 Benat Al'eyelh | 03:30 Bent Aleshhebnedr | 04:30 Nesherh Akhebar Alesab'eh Walensef | 05:30 Bela Tewl Seyrh | 07:30 Hits N Bits | 09:00 Bent Aleshhebnedr | 09:45 Gheda Nelteqy | 10:30 Tales Of Natures | 11:15 Bela Tewl Seyrh | 13:00 Hits N Bits | 13:50 Rajel w 6 Setat | 14:15 Alewladh Men Alekhaserh | 15:15 Fen Aleywegha | 15:45 Karemn W Alaberaj | 16:00 Alefterh Alekhebareyh | 16:30 Akhebar Alesbah | 17:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 17:05 Akhebar Alesbah | 18:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 18:05 Kelam Beyrewt | 19:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 19:05 Ealem Alesbah | 20:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 20:05 Ealem Alesbah | 21:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 21:05 Ealem Alesbah | 22:00 Tales Of Natures | 23:00 Telestar | 2024-05-11 00:00 Nesherh Akhebar Alethalethh | 01:00 Neshatat Athad Aletnes | 02:30 European Music | 03:30 Hits N Bits | 04:30 Nesherh Akhebar Alesab'eh Walensef | 05:30 Eyewn Aleqleb | 06:20 Eyewn Aleqleb | 07:10 Eyewn Aleqleb | 08:00 Deyf W Hekayh | 09:00 Day Out | 10:00 Mewseyqa Awerwebyh | 11:00 Eyewn Aleqleb | 11:40 Eyewn Aleqleb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX HDTV (East) (FX HD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Planet of the Apes | 04:30 Rise of the Planet of the Apes | 07:00 Family Guy | 07:30 Family Guy | 08:00 Family Guy | 08:30 Family Guy | 09:00 Family Guy | 09:30 Family Guy | 10:00 Family Guy | 10:30 Family Guy | 11:00 Family Guy | 11:30 Family Guy | 12:00 Family Guy | 12:30 Family Guy | 13:00 Family Guy | 13:30 Family Guy | 14:00 Family Guy | 14:30 Family Guy | 15:00 Family Guy | 15:30 Family Guy | 16:00 Family Guy | 16:30 Family Guy | 17:00 Family Guy | 17:30 Family Guy | 18:00 Family Guy | 18:30 Family Guy | 19:00 The Predator | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 H2O X5 Steam | 23:00 black-ish | 23:30 A Good Day to Die Hard | 2024-05-11 01:30 The Predator | 03:30 Planet of the Apes | 06:00 Rise of the Planet of the Apes | 08:30 Eternals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX Movie Channel HDTV (FXMHD) | 2024-05-10 00:25 My Darling Clementine | 02:05 Love Me Tender | 03:40 The Culpepper Cattle Co. | 05:15 Bad Girls | 07:00 The Dark Tower | 08:55 The King's Man | 11:35 Salt | 13:30 Salt | 15:30 The King's Man | 18:10 Spiral | 20:00 The Manhattan Project | 22:00 The Call of the Wild | 23:25 Four Men and a Prayer | 2024-05-11 00:55 Captain From Castile | 03:20 Prince of Foxes | 05:10 The Barbarian and the Geisha | 07:00 Fantastic Four | 08:55 The Wolverine | 11:30 Deadpool 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FXX HDTV (East) (FXXHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood | 03:30 King of the Hill | 04:00 King of the Hill | 04:30 King of the Hill | 05:00 King of the Hill | 05:30 King of the Hill | 06:00 The Simpsons | 06:30 The Simpsons | 07:00 The Simpsons | 07:30 The Simpsons | 08:00 The Simpsons | 08:30 The Simpsons | 09:00 Bob's Burgers | 09:30 Bob's Burgers | 10:00 Bob's Burgers | 10:30 Bob's Burgers | 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Bob's Burgers | 12:00 Bob's Burgers | 12:30 Bob's Burgers | 13:00 Bob's Burgers | 13:30 Bob's Burgers | 14:00 Bob's Burgers | 14:30 Bob's Burgers | 15:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 15:31 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:03 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 16:35 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:07 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 17:38 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:10 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 18:40 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 19:12 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 19:44 FXM Presents | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 True Crime 2024 | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Today Show | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Don't Breathe 2 | 2024-05-11 01:00 Ma | 03:00 King of the Hill | 03:30 King of the Hill | 04:00 King of the Hill | 04:30 King of the Hill | 05:00 King of the Hill | 05:30 King of the Hill | 06:00 King of the Hill | 06:30 King of the Hill | 07:00 King of the Hill | 07:30 King of the Hill | 08:00 The Simpsons | 08:30 The Simpsons | 09:00 The Simpsons | 09:30 The Simpsons | 10:00 The Simpsons | 10:30 The Simpsons | 11:00 The Simpsons | 11:30 The Simpsons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FYI HDTV (FYIHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Storage Wars | 00:30 Storage Wars | 01:00 Storage Wars | 01:30 Storage Wars | 02:00 Storage Wars | 02:30 Storage Wars | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Storage Wars | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Storage Wars | 09:30 Storage Wars | 10:00 Storage Wars | 10:30 Storage Wars | 11:00 Storage Wars | 11:30 Storage Wars | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:01 Storage Wars | 15:31 Storage Wars | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Storage Wars | 17:00 Storage Wars | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Storage Wars | 18:30 Storage Wars | 19:01 Storage Wars | 19:31 Storage Wars | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Parking Wars | 23:30 Parking Wars | 2024-05-11 00:00 Parking Wars | 00:30 Parking Wars | 01:00 Parking Wars | 01:30 Parking Wars | 02:00 Parking Wars | 02:30 Parking Wars | 03:00 Parking Wars | 03:30 Parking Wars | 04:00 Parking Wars | 04:30 Parking Wars | 05:00 Duck Dynasty | 05:30 Duck Dynasty | 06:00 Duck Dynasty | 06:30 Duck Dynasty | 07:00 Duck Dynasty | 07:30 Duck Dynasty | 08:00 Duck Dynasty | 08:30 Duck Dynasty | 09:00 Duck Dynasty | 09:30 Duck Dynasty | 10:00 Duck Dynasty | 10:30 Duck Dynasty | 11:00 Duck Dynasty | 11:30 Duck Dynasty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galavision HDTV (East) (GALAH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 XHDRBZ | 01:00 Derbez en Cuando | 02:00 La Escuelita VIP | 03:00 María de Todos Los Ángeles | 03:30 Mi querida herencia | 04:00 La CQ | 05:00 ¿Es neta Eva? | 06:00 El principe del barrio | 07:00 Está Libre | 08:00 ¿Tú Crees? | 09:00 Tal Para Cual | 10:00 Bola de locos | 11:00 La familia P. Luche | 12:00 Una familia de diez | 13:00 Nosotros los guapos | 14:00 Vecinos | 15:00 40 y 20 | 15:30 40 y 20 | 16:00 Renta congelada | 16:30 Renta congelada | 17:00 Alma de ángel | 17:30 Alma de ángel | 18:00 Simón dice | 18:30 Simón dice | 19:00 Durmiendo Con Mi Jefe | 19:30 Durmiendo Con Mi Jefe | 20:00 Hylastra Gold SPAN | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Hylastra Gold SPAN | 22:30 Programación pagada | 23:00 Joint Gel | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Saludable en casa | 00:30 Programación pagada | 01:00 Saludable en casa | 01:30 Cantinflas Show | 02:00 El Rapto | 04:00 La Escuelita VIP | 05:00 Hospital El Paisa | 06:00 ¡Qué Madre Tan Padre! | 07:00 La jaula | 08:00 Hotel todo incluído | 09:00 Me caigo de risa | 11:00 Si Yo Fuera Diputado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gallery HD (GALLERY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game Show Network HDTV (EAST) (GMSHWHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 America Says | 17:30 America Says | 18:00 People Puzzler | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 True Crime 2024 | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 23:00 Luminex hot air | 23:30 H2O X5 Steam | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 America Says | 01:30 America Says | 02:00 America Says | 02:30 America Says | 03:00 America Says | 03:30 America Says | 04:00 25 Words or Less | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 Common Knowledge | 05:30 Common Knowledge | 06:00 Split Second | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 Family Feud | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAME+ | 2024-05-10 01:00 Live: Pickleball | 03:00 Live: Pickleball | 05:00 Live: Pickleball | 07:00 Fantasy Footballers | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Cash Cab | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 International Sumo League | 12:00 League on Lock | 12:30 The Pat Mayo Experience | 14:00 Fantasy Footballers | 15:00 Cash Cab | 15:30 Cash Cab | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 Cash Cab | 17:30 Cash Cab | 18:00 Lumberjacks | 18:30 Lumberjacks | 19:00 Lumberjacks | 19:30 Lumberjacks | 20:00 Lumberjacks | 20:30 Lumberjacks | 21:00 Live: Pickleball | 23:00 Live: Pickleball | 2024-05-11 01:00 Live: Pickleball | 03:00 Live: Pickleball | 05:00 Live: Pickleball | 07:00 Life Between Gates | 08:00 The Best of VSiN | 09:00 World Jai-Alai League | 11:00 Cash Cab | 11:30 Cash Cab | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 PLN Picks | 13:30 PLN Picks | 14:00 Pickleball Academy with Zane Navratil | 14:30 Preediction Esports Presents | 17:00 Gamebreakers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garv Punjab Gurbani (Sling) (GRVPG) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Shabad Kirtan | 01:00 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 01:30 Shabad Kirtan | 02:00 Shabad Kirtan | 02:30 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 03:00 Shabad Kirtan | 03:30 Shabad Kirtan | 04:00 Shabad Kirtan | 04:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 05:00 Tawarikh Guru Khalsa | 05:30 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 06:00 Sukhmani Sahib | 08:00 Shabad Kirtan | 08:30 Shabad Kirtan | 09:00 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 09:30 Rehrass Sahib | 10:30 Jaye Mila Tina Sajna | 11:00 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 11:30 Seyi Pyare Mel | 12:00 Shabad Kirtan | 12:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 13:00 Shabad Kirtan | 13:30 Kal taran Guru Nanak Aaya | 14:00 Shabad Kirtan | 14:30 Seyi Pyare Mel | 15:00 Shabad Kirtan | 15:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 16:00 Shabad Kirtan | 16:30 Jaye Mila Tina Sajna | 17:00 Shabad Kirtan | 17:30 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 18:00 Seyi Pyare Mel | 18:30 Shabad Kirtan | 19:00 Nitnem | 23:30 Shabad Kirtan | 2024-05-11 00:30 Shabad Kirtan | 01:00 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 01:30 Shabad Kirtan | 02:00 Shabad Kirtan | 02:30 Kal taran Guru Nanak Aaya | 03:00 Shabad Kirtan | 03:30 Shabad Kirtan | 04:00 Anandpur Sahib Sikh Itihass De Pannya Cho | 04:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 05:00 Shabad Kirtan | 05:30 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 06:00 Sukhmani Sahib | 08:00 Shabad Kirtan | 08:30 Shabad Kirtan | 09:00 Kal taran Guru Nanak Aaya | 09:30 Rehrass Sahib | 10:30 Mahima Gursikhan Ki | 11:00 Shabad Kirtan | 11:30 Singh Sahebaan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gem Shopping Network (GEMS) | 2024-05-10 01:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Rare & Fine Estate Jewelry Collections With Marvin | 11:00 Fine High-End Jewelry With Marvin | 19:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-11 01:00 Fine High-End Jewelry With Kurt | 06:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gemini Comedy (GEMCOM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 01:00 Super Hit Scenes | 02:00 Non Stop Navvu | 03:00 Jokes Zone | 03:30 Comedy Dot Com | 04:00 Yendharo Mahanubhavulu | 04:30 Bank Of Comedy | 05:00 One Hour Fun Hour | 06:00 Fun Recharge | 06:30 Comedy Marathon | 07:00 Fun Bomb | 08:00 Jathi Ratnalu | 09:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 10:00 Navvula Bandi | 11:00 Bomma Block Buster | 12:00 Melu Kolopu | 12:30 Comedy Marathon | 13:00 Super Hit Scenes | 14:00 Cinema Donga | 14:30 Romantic Comedies | 15:00 Romantic Comedies | 15:30 Jathi Ratnalu | 16:00 Fun Recharge | 17:00 Comedy Galata | 23:00 Kithakithalu | 2024-05-11 00:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 01:00 Super Hit Scenes | 02:00 Non Stop Navvu | 03:00 Jokes Zone | 03:30 Cheppanna Cheppu | 04:00 Bank Of Comedy | 05:00 One Hour Fun Hour | 06:00 Ismart Malayaja | 06:30 Comedy Marathon | 07:00 Fun Bomb | 08:00 Jathi Ratnalu | 09:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 10:00 Navvandi Love Andi | 11:00 Bomma Block Buster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gemini Movies (DISH) (GEMOV) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 07:00 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 13:00 Movie | 16:00 Movie | 19:00 Navul Navul | 19:30 Movie | 22:00 Navul Navul | 22:30 Movie | 2024-05-11 01:00 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 07:00 Movie | 10:00 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gemini TV (GEMNI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Divya Jyotisham | 01:00 Gemini Sunrise | 01:30 Venky | 05:00 Sravanthi | 05:30 Uppena | 06:00 Vontari Gulabi | 06:30 Geethanjali | 07:00 Aa Okkati Adakku | 07:30 Sravana Sandhya | 08:00 Yagnam | 11:00 Kottaga Rekkalochenna | 11:30 Evandoy Sreemathigaru | 12:00 Bhairavi | 12:30 Sivangi | 13:00 Sundari | 13:30 Ardhangi | 14:00 Sravanthi | 14:30 Anu Ane Nenu | 15:00 Kottaga Rekkalochenna | 15:30 Evandoy Sreemathigaru | 16:00 Vontari Gulabi | 16:30 Aa Okkati Adakku | 17:00 To Be Announced | 23:30 Naatu Vaidhyam | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bioscope | 00:30 Divya Jyotisham | 01:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 Anu Ane Nenu | 05:30 Thaali | 06:00 Ala Venkatapuram Lo | 06:30 Hamsageetham | 07:00 To Be Announced | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Saadhana | 11:30 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geo Kahani (GEOKAHAN) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEO News (GEONEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Geo World News Headlines | 00:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 01:00 Geo World News Headlines | 01:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 02:00 Geo World News Headlines | 02:05 Report Card | 03:00 Geo World News Headlines | 03:05 Naya Pakistan | 04:00 Geo World News Headlines | 04:05 Geo World News | 05:00 Geo World News Headlines | 05:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 06:00 Geo World News Headlines | 06:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 07:00 Geo World News Headlines | 07:05 Geo World News | 08:00 Geo World News Headlines | 08:05 Naya Pakistan | 09:00 Geo World News Headlines | 09:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 10:00 Geo World News Headlines | 10:05 Geo World News | 11:00 Geo World News Headlines | 11:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 12:00 Geo World News Headlines | 12:05 Naya Pakistan | 13:00 Geo World News Headlines | 13:05 Geo World News | 14:00 Geo World News Headlines | 14:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 15:00 Geo World News Headlines | 15:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 16:00 Geo World News Headlines | 16:05 Geo World News | 17:00 Geo World News Headlines | 17:05 Report Card | 18:00 Geo World News Headlines | 18:05 Naya Pakistan | 19:00 Geo World News Headlines | 19:05 Geo World News | 20:00 Geo World News Headlines | 20:05 Jirga | 21:00 Geo World News Headlines | 21:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 22:00 Geo World News Headlines | 22:05 Naya Pakistan | 23:00 Geo World News Headlines | 23:05 Geo World News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Geo World News Headlines | 00:05 Jirga | 01:00 Geo World News Headlines | 01:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 02:00 Geo World News Headlines | 02:05 Report Card | 03:00 Geo World News Headlines | 03:05 Naya Pakistan | 04:00 Geo World News Headlines | 04:05 Geo World News | 05:00 Geo World News Headlines | 05:05 Jirga | 06:00 Geo World News Headlines | 06:05 Hansna Mana Hai | 07:00 Geo World News Headlines | 07:05 Geo World News | 08:00 Geo World News Headlines | 08:05 Naya Pakistan | 09:00 Geo World News Headlines | 09:05 Jirga | 10:00 Geo World News Headlines | 10:05 Geo World News | 11:00 Geo World News Headlines | 11:05 Hansna Mana Hai | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEO TV (GEOTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dao | 00:30 Kurulus Osman | 01:00 Mere Humnasheen | 01:30 Mere Humnasheen | 02:00 Mere Humnasheen | 02:30 Dao | 03:00 Dao | 03:30 Khumar | 04:00 Khumar | 04:30 Khumar | 05:00 Bayhadh | 05:30 Bayhadh | 06:00 Shiddat | 06:30 Shiddat | 07:00 Dao | 07:30 Dao | 08:00 Mehroom | 08:30 Mehroom | 09:00 Mehroom | 09:30 Mehroom | 10:00 Kurulus Osman | 10:30 Kurulus Osman | 11:00 Dao | 11:30 Dao | 12:00 Khumar | 12:30 Khumar | 13:00 Mehroom | 13:30 Mehroom | 14:00 Kurulus Osman | 14:30 Sirf Tum | 15:00 Sirf Tum | 15:30 Sirf Tum | 16:00 Bayhadh | 16:30 Bayhadh | 17:00 Khumar | 17:30 Khumar | 18:00 Mehroom | 18:30 Mehroom | 19:00 Dao | 19:30 Dao | 20:00 Shiddat | 20:30 Shiddat | 21:00 Allah Ke Khoobsurat Naam | 21:30 Quran Sab Ke Liye | 22:00 Quran Sab Ke Liye | 22:30 Khumar | 23:00 Khumar | 23:30 Dao | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dao | 00:30 Kurulus Osman | 01:00 Mere Humnasheen | 01:30 Mere Humnasheen | 02:00 Mere Humnasheen | 02:30 Dao | 03:00 Dao | 03:30 Shiddat | 04:00 Shiddat | 04:30 Khumar | 05:00 Khumar | 05:30 Nuqta-e-Nazar Perspective with Ovais Iqbal | 06:00 Bayhadh | 06:30 Bayhadh | 07:00 Dao | 07:30 Dao | 08:00 Mehroom | 08:30 Mehroom | 09:00 Mehroom | 09:30 Mehroom | 10:00 Kurulus Osman | 10:30 Kurulus Osman | 11:00 Dao | 11:30 Dao | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
getTV Network (getTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 00:30 The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider | 01:00 Good Times | 01:30 Good Times | 02:00 Good Times | 02:30 Good Times | 03:00 Sanford and Son | 03:30 Sanford and Son | 04:00 Ironside | 05:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 06:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 07:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 08:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer | 11:00 Magnum, P.I. | 12:00 The Rockford Files | 13:00 The Rockford Files | 14:00 Kojak | 15:00 Quincy, M.E. | 16:00 Quincy, M.E. | 17:00 Sanford and Son | 17:30 Sanford and Son | 18:00 Sanford and Son | 18:30 Sanford and Son | 19:00 Good Times | 19:30 Good Times | 20:00 Catch 21 | 20:30 Catch 21 | 21:00 Catch 21 | 21:30 Catch 21 | 22:00 Inspiration Ministries Camp Meeting | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Pets in Paradise | 01:30 Wild About Animals | 02:00 Good Times | 02:30 Good Times | 03:00 Sanford and Son | 03:30 Sanford and Son | 04:00 Sanford and Son | 04:30 Sanford and Son | 05:00 The Rockford Files | 06:00 The Rockford Files | 07:00 Quincy, M.E. | 08:00 Quincy, M.E. | 09:00 The Commish | 10:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 11:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Life TV (GMAL) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Mars Pa More! | 01:00 Pinas Sarap | 01:45 Idol Sa Kusina | 02:30 Taste Buddies | 03:00 Balitanghali | 03:30 Lovers and Liars | 04:00 Dapat Alam Mo! | 05:00 Aha | 05:30 Idol Sa Kusina | 06:15 Weekend Getaway | 07:15 Reel Life | 09:15 Lovers and Liars | 10:00 Balitanghali | 10:30 Mars Pa More! | 11:15 Idol Sa Kusina | 12:00 Day Off | 12:45 Dapat Alam Mo! | 13:45 I Bilib | 14:15 Weekend Getaway | 15:00 Mars Pa More! | 15:45 Day Off | 16:30 Biyahe Ni Drew | 17:30 Lovers and Liars | 18:15 Farm to Table | 19:00 Pinas Sarap | 20:00 Negosyo Goals | 20:30 I Bilib | 21:00 Aha | 21:30 Sarap 'di Ba? | 22:00 Reel Life Weekend | 2024-05-11 00:00 Pinoy M.D. | 01:00 Biyahe Ni Drew | 01:45 Turbo Zone | 02:15 Tunay Na Buhay | 02:45 Dear SV | 03:30 Sarap 'di Ba? | 04:00 Reel Life Weekend | 06:00 Lovers and Liars Weekend Catch-Up | 08:45 Farm to Table | 09:30 I Bilib | 10:00 Tunay Na Buhay | 10:30 Sarap 'di Ba? | 11:00 Pinoy M.D. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Pinoy TV (East) (GMA) | 2024-05-10 01:15 24 Oras | 02:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 03:05 Family Feud Philippines | 03:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 04:30 I-Witness | 05:15 Walang Matigas Na Pulis | 06:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Saksi | 10:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 10:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 11:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 12:40 24 Oras | 14:00 Black Rider | 14:40 My Guardian Alien | 15:15 Regal Studio Presents | 15:50 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 16:20 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 16:50 Voltes V: Legacy | 17:20 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 17:45 Family Feud Philippines | 18:15 It's Showtime | 20:45 Resibo | 21:15 Black Rider | 22:00 My Guardian Alien | 22:40 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 23:20 Pinoy Crime Stories | 2024-05-11 00:00 Resibo | 00:30 24 Oras | 01:15 Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho | 02:45 Black Rider | 05:30 Wish Ko Lang | 06:15 Jose & Maria's Bonggang Villa | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Resibo | 10:00 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 10:35 Walang Matigas Na Pulis | 11:15 Born to be Wild | 11:45 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Radio DWLS (DWLS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 01:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 02:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 03:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 04:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 05:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 06:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 07:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 08:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 09:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 10:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 11:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 12:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 13:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 14:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 15:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 16:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 17:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 18:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 19:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 20:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 21:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 22:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 23:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 2024-05-11 00:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 01:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 02:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 03:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 04:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 05:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 06:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 07:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 08:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 09:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 10:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 11:00 GMA Radio DWLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA RADIO DZBBR (DZBBR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 01:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 02:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 03:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 04:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 05:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 06:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 07:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 08:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 09:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 10:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 11:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 12:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 13:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 14:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 15:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 16:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 17:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 18:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 19:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 20:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 21:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 22:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 23:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 2024-05-11 00:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 01:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 02:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 03:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 04:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 05:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 06:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 07:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 08:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 09:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 10:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 11:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLTV | 2024-05-10 02:30 Portugol | 03:30 Go Go Goal | 04:00 Fútbol Ecuatoriano Primera División | 06:00 Tu Fútbol - Uruguay | 06:30 The Football Review | 07:00 Fútbol Portugués Primeira Liga | 09:00 Tu Fútbol - Uruguay | 09:30 Tu Fútbol - Ecuador | 10:30 The Football Review | 11:00 Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División | 11:30 The Football Review | 13:00 Go Go Goal | 13:30 Fútbol Copa de los Países Bajos | 15:30 Portugol | 16:30 Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División | 18:30 The Football Review | 19:00 Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División | 21:00 The Football Review | 21:30 Go Go Goal | 22:00 Programa pagado | 22:30 Programa pagado | 23:00 Programa pagado | 23:30 Programa pagado | 2024-05-11 00:00 Programa pagado | 00:30 Programa pagado | 01:00 El secreto natural de la salud masculina para una próstata sana. | 01:30 Portugol | 02:30 Tu Fútbol - Ecuador | 03:30 Fútbol Peruano Primera División | 05:30 The Football Review | 06:00 Fútbol Peruano Primera División | 08:00 Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División | 10:00 Go Go Goal | 10:30 Fútbol Ecuatoriano Primera División | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GREAT (Smart) (GREAT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Country HDTV (GACHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Columbo | 03:00 Columbo | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Murder, She Wrote | 15:00 Murder, She Wrote | 16:00 Murder, She Wrote | 17:00 Murder, She Wrote | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Murder, She Wrote | 20:00 Murder, She Wrote | 21:00 Murder, She Wrote | 22:00 Murder, She Wrote | 23:00 Murder, She Wrote | 2024-05-11 00:00 Murder, She Wrote | 01:00 Murder, She Wrote | 02:00 Murder, She Wrote | 03:00 Murder, She Wrote | 04:00 Murder, She Wrote | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Murder, She Wrote | 08:00 Murder, She Wrote | 09:00 Murder, She Wrote | 10:00 Murder, She Wrote | 11:00 Murder, She Wrote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Faith and Living | 2024-05-10 00:00 Little House on the Prairie | 01:15 Little House on the Prairie | 02:30 Little House on the Prairie | 03:45 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Little House on the Prairie | 06:15 Little House on the Prairie | 07:30 Little House on the Prairie | 08:45 Little House on the Prairie | 10:00 Little House on the Prairie | 11:15 Little House on the Prairie | 12:30 Little House on the Prairie | 13:45 Little House on the Prairie | 15:00 Little House on the Prairie | 16:00 Little House on the Prairie | 17:00 Little House on the Prairie | 18:00 Wagon Train | 19:00 Wagon Train | 20:00 Wagon Train | 21:00 Wagon Train | 22:15 Wagon Train | 23:30 Wagon Train | 2024-05-11 00:45 Wagon Train | 02:00 Wagon Train | 03:15 Wagon Train | 04:30 Wagon Train | 05:45 Wagon Train | 07:00 Wagon Train | 08:15 Wagon Train | 09:15 Wagon Train | 10:15 Wagon Train | 11:15 Wagon Train | 12:15 Wagon Train | 13:15 Wagon Train | 14:30 Wagon Train | 15:45 Wagon Train | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Family (GFAM) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Columbo | 03:00 Columbo | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Murder, She Wrote | 15:00 Murder, She Wrote | 16:00 Murder, She Wrote | 17:00 Murder, She Wrote | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Murder, She Wrote | 20:00 Murder, She Wrote | 21:00 Murder, She Wrote | 22:00 Murder, She Wrote | 23:00 Murder, She Wrote | 2024-05-11 00:00 Murder, She Wrote | 01:00 Murder, She Wrote | 02:00 Murder, She Wrote | 03:00 Murder, She Wrote | 04:00 Murder, She Wrote | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Murder, She Wrote | 08:00 Murder, She Wrote | 09:00 Murder, She Wrote | 10:00 Murder, She Wrote | 11:00 Murder, She Wrote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Living (GLIV) | 2024-05-10 00:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 01:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 02:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 03:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:15 Little House on the Prairie | 06:30 Little House on the Prairie | 07:45 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Little House on the Prairie | 10:15 Little House on the Prairie | 11:30 Little House on the Prairie | 12:45 Little House on the Prairie | 14:00 Little House on the Prairie | 15:15 Little House on the Prairie | 16:30 Little House on the Prairie | 17:45 Little House on the Prairie | 19:00 Little House on the Prairie | 20:00 Little House on the Prairie | 21:00 Little House on the Prairie | 22:00 Wagon Train | 23:00 Wagon Train | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wagon Train | 01:00 Wagon Train | 02:15 Wagon Train | 03:30 Wagon Train | 04:45 Wagon Train | 06:00 Wagon Train | 07:15 Wagon Train | 08:30 Wagon Train | 09:45 Wagon Train | 11:00 Wagon Train | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great Wall Elite (GWALL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Royal Nirvana | 00:45 Royal Nirvana | 01:30 Exploring China | 02:00 Elite Documentaries | 02:52 We Video | 03:00 My Children My Home | 03:45 My Children My Home | 04:30 Kid' Time | 04:55 We Video | 05:00 About Traditional Chinese Medicine | 05:40 We Video | 05:45 We Video | 05:50 Touch China | 06:20 We Video | 06:30 Perfect Partner | 07:15 Perfect Partner | 08:00 Royal Nirvana | 08:45 Royal Nirvana | 09:30 Exploring China | 10:00 Elite Documentaries | 10:52 We Video | 11:00 My Children My Home | 11:45 My Children My Home | 12:30 Kid' Time | 12:55 We Video | 13:00 About Traditional Chinese Medicine | 13:40 We Video | 13:45 We Video | 13:50 Touch China | 14:20 We Video | 14:30 Perfect Partner | 15:15 Perfect Partner | 16:00 Royal Nirvana | 16:45 Royal Nirvana | 17:30 Exploring China | 18:00 Elite Documentaries | 18:52 We Video | 19:00 My Children My Home | 19:45 My Children My Home | 20:30 Kid' Time | 20:55 We Video | 21:00 About Traditional Chinese Medicine | 21:40 We Video | 21:45 We Video | 21:50 Touch China | 22:20 We Video | 22:30 Perfect Partner | 23:15 Perfect Partner | 2024-05-11 00:00 Royal Nirvana | 00:45 Royal Nirvana | 01:30 Exploring China | 02:00 Elite Documentaries | 02:52 We Video | 03:00 My Children My Home | 03:45 My Children My Home | 04:30 Kid' Time | 04:55 We Video | 05:00 About Traditional Chinese Medicine | 05:40 We Video | 05:45 We Video | 05:50 Touch China | 06:30 Ebola Fighters | 07:15 Ebola Fighters | 08:00 Royal Nirvana | 08:45 Royal Nirvana | 09:30 Exploring China | 10:00 Elite Documentaries | 10:52 We Video | 11:00 My Children My Home | 11:45 My Children My Home | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greek Cinema (GRKCN) | 2024-05-10 01:05 O Satrapis | 02:30 I Andres Dhe Lygizoun Pote! | 03:55 Koritsia Ston Hlio | 05:20 Enas Trelos Trelos Aeropeiratis | 07:00 Ypovrixeio Papanikolis | 08:30 Ena Votsalo Sti Limni | 10:10 Ypokratis Kai Dimokratia | 12:00 To Xilo Vgike Ap Ton Paradiso | 13:35 O Klearxos H Marina Kai O Kontos | 15:05 I Andres Dhe Lygizoun Pote! | 16:30 I Kiria Tu Kiriu | 18:00 To Homa Vaftike Kokkino | 20:10 Koritsia Gia Filima | 22:00 Mia Kiria Sta Mpouzoukia | 23:35 Yparhei kai filotimo | 2024-05-11 01:10 Ypovrixeio Papanikolis | 02:40 Ena Votsalo Sti Limni | 04:20 Ta Pedia Tou Pirea | 05:55 To Homa Vaftike Kokkino | 08:10 Kataskopos Neli | 10:10 Koritsia Gia Filima | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRT GBA Satellite TV (GRTGBA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 City Search | 00:45 The House of 72 Tenants | 03:20 Search Delicious Food | 03:40 The House of 72 Tenants | 07:05 City Search | 07:50 Stratagem 5u | 08:00 The House of 72 Tenants | 10:30 Urban Laugh Maker | 10:40 City Search | 11:30 Search Delicious Food | 12:00 GBA New | 13:00 The House of 72 Tenants | 14:00 Canton Opera | 15:35 Trendy Journey | 16:00 Canton Opera | 17:00 Search Delicious Food City Search | 18:00 GBA New | 18:55 Canton Opera | 22:00 Canton Opera | 23:00 National Anthem | 23:05 Search Delicious Food | 2024-05-11 00:00 City Search | 00:45 The House of 72 Tenants | 03:20 Search Delicious Food | 03:40 The House of 72 Tenants | 07:05 City Search | 07:50 Stratagem 5u | 08:00 The House of 72 Tenants | 10:30 Urban Laugh Maker | 10:40 City Search | 11:30 Search Delicious Food | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GSN (East) (GSN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 America Says | 17:30 America Says | 18:00 People Puzzler | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 True Crime 2024 | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 23:00 Luminex hot air | 23:30 H2O X5 Steam | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 America Says | 01:30 America Says | 02:00 America Says | 02:30 America Says | 03:00 America Says | 03:30 America Says | 04:00 25 Words or Less | 04:30 25 Words or Less | 05:00 Common Knowledge | 05:30 Common Knowledge | 06:00 Split Second | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 Family Feud | 10:00 Family Feud | 10:30 Family Feud | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallmark Channel HDTV (East) (HALLHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Reba | 00:30 Reba | 01:00 Reba | 01:30 Frasier | 02:00 Frasier | 02:30 Frasier | 03:00 A Splash of Love | 05:00 Paris, Wine & Romance | 07:00 Chasing Waterfalls | 09:00 Love at First Dance | 11:00 Everything Christmas | 13:00 The Santa Summit | 15:00 The Golden Girls | 15:30 The Golden Girls | 16:00 The Golden Girls | 16:30 The Golden Girls | 17:00 The Golden Girls | 17:30 The Golden Girls | 18:00 The Golden Girls | 18:30 The Golden Girls | 19:00 The Golden Girls | 19:30 The Golden Girls | 20:00 Reba | 20:30 Reba | 21:00 Reba | 21:30 Reba | 22:00 Marrying Mr. Darcy | 2024-05-11 00:00 From Friend to Fiance | 02:00 Royally Ever After | 04:00 Winter Love Story | 06:00 Sweet Autumn | 08:00 Pearl in Paradise | 10:00 Romance in Style | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallmark Drama HDTV (HALDRHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 02:00 Highway to Heaven | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Little House on the Prairie | 07:00 Little House on the Prairie | 08:00 The Waltons | 09:00 The Waltons | 10:00 The Waltons | 11:00 Decoration Day | 13:00 Beverly Lewis' The Confession | 15:00 The Waltons | 16:00 The Waltons | 17:00 The Waltons | 18:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman | 19:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman | 20:00 Touched by an Angel | 21:00 Touched by an Angel | 22:00 Highway to Heaven | 23:00 Highway to Heaven | 2024-05-11 00:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 02:00 Highway to Heaven | 03:00 Karen Kingsbury's 'A Time to Dance' | 05:00 Don't Forget I Love You | 07:00 Love Under the Rainbow | 09:00 The Ultimate Gift | 11:00 The Ultimate Life | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallmark Movies and Mysteries HDTV (HMMHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Diagnosis Murder | 01:00 Monk | 02:00 Monk | 03:00 Monk | 04:00 Murder, She Wrote | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 09:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 11:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 13:00 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 1 Ghost | 15:00 Murder, She Wrote | 16:00 Murder, She Wrote | 17:00 Murder, She Wrote | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Murder, She Wrote | 20:00 Psych | 21:00 Psych | 22:00 Psych | 23:00 Psych | 2024-05-11 00:00 Psych | 01:00 Psych | 02:00 Psych | 03:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 05:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 07:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 09:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | 11:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 2 HDTV (East) (HBO2HD) | 2024-05-10 01:52 The Trust | 03:27 The Bling Ring | 05:00 The Sympathizer | 06:01 Moonlight | 07:54 Up in the Air | 09:46 Notes on a Scandal | 11:20 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 12:00 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 13:00 Skyfall | 15:26 The Sum of All Fears | 17:33 Real Time With Bill Maher | 18:33 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 19:00 We're Here | 19:59 Kate & Leopold | 22:01 Mi Casa | 22:17 Brooklyn | 2024-05-11 00:11 Real Time With Bill Maher | 01:11 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 01:59 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 02:49 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 03:50 Priscilla | 05:45 The Sympathizer | 06:46 The Social Network | 08:50 I, Tonya | 10:52 Trainwreck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Comedy HDTV (East) (HBOCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:29 Meet Dave | 02:00 The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! | 03:26 The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear | 04:52 Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult | 06:15 Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys | 08:05 Now You See Me 2 | 10:15 The Dead Don't Die | 12:00 Over Her Dead Body | 13:35 Last Christmas | 15:18 Me and Earl and the Dying Girl | 17:04 Sex and the City | 19:30 Odd Jobs | 22:04 Bill and Ted's Excellent Adventure | 23:34 Music From Another Room | 2024-05-11 01:19 Leap of Faith | 03:07 Tooth Fairy | 04:49 Wonka | 06:46 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 08:57 Balls of Fury | 10:28 Semi-Pro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Family HDTV (East) (HBOFHD) | 2024-05-10 00:01 Tooth Fairy | 01:43 Godzilla 2000 | 03:22 Inkheart | 05:08 Starter for 10 | 06:45 Timeline | 08:41 Godzilla | 11:00 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 13:11 The Tomorrow Man | 14:46 Now You See Me | 16:41 Teen Spirit | 18:15 Mona Lisa Smile | 20:15 The Prince & Me | 22:06 El Perro y el Gato | 22:10 El Perro y el Gato | 22:16 Menashe | 23:39 Just Wright | 2024-05-11 01:20 Are We There Yet? | 02:55 How to Eat Fried Worms | 04:19 Flipped | 05:49 Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip | 07:21 Star Trek Generations | 09:19 After Earth | 11:00 The Water Horse: Legend of the Deep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HDTV (East) (HBOHD) | 2024-05-10 00:20 The Last Witch Hunter | 02:09 The A-Team | 04:10 Greta | 05:51 Predators | 07:40 The Sympathizer | 08:42 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 09:43 Nikki Glaser: Good Clean Filth | 10:45 Dawn of the Planet of the Apes | 13:00 We're Here | 14:00 Real Time With Bill Maher | 15:00 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 15:30 We're Here | 16:30 Real Time With Bill Maher | 17:30 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 17:57 Killing Them Softly | 19:38 Atsuko Okatsuka: The Intruder | 20:38 The Ides of March | 22:23 Keep/delete | 22:46 Edward Scissorhands | 2024-05-11 00:34 The Intern | 02:39 AKA Mr. Chow | 04:13 X-Men Origins: Wolverine | 06:04 Real Time With Bill Maher | 07:04 The Sympathizer | 08:05 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 09:05 We're Here | 10:05 The Devil Wears Prada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HDTV (West) (HBOHD) | 2024-05-10 01:19 Mother's Day | 03:20 The Last Witch Hunter | 05:09 The A-Team | 07:10 Greta | 08:51 Predators | 10:40 The Sympathizer | 11:42 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 12:43 Nikki Glaser: Good Clean Filth | 13:45 Dawn of the Planet of the Apes | 15:00 HBO Programming | 16:00 We're Here | 17:00 Real Time With Bill Maher | 18:00 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 18:30 We're Here | 19:30 Real Time With Bill Maher | 20:30 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 20:57 Killing Them Softly | 22:38 Atsuko Okatsuka: The Intruder | 23:38 The Ides of March | 2024-05-11 01:23 Keep/delete | 01:46 Edward Scissorhands | 03:34 The Intern | 05:39 AKA Mr. Chow | 07:13 X-Men Origins: Wolverine | 09:04 Real Time With Bill Maher | 10:04 The Sympathizer | 11:05 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Latino (East) (HBOLe) | 2024-05-10 00:20 The Last Witch Hunter | 02:09 The A-Team | 04:10 Greta | 05:51 Predators | 07:40 The Sympathizer | 08:42 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 09:45 Gente De Zona: En Letra De Otro | 10:45 Dawn of the Planet of the Apes | 13:00 We're Here | 14:00 Entre nos | 14:35 Princess Cut | 15:00 Jerrod Carmichael: El Reality | 15:30 We're Here | 16:30 Yerba Buena | 18:10 Jerrod Carmichael: El Reality | 18:35 Killing them softly | 20:15 Área chica - Infierno grande | 20:38 The Ides of March | 22:23 Keep/Delete | 22:46 Edward Scissorhands | 2024-05-11 00:34 The Intern | 02:39 Aka Mr. Chow | 04:13 X-Men Origins: Wolverine | 06:05 Jerry Garcia: It's Not My Weekend | 06:35 Extranjero | 07:04 The Sympathizer | 08:05 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 09:05 We're Here | 10:05 The Devil Wears Prada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Signature HDTV (East) (HBOSHD) | 2024-05-10 00:20 Paper Towns | 02:10 True Story | 03:50 Meg 2: The Trench | 05:46 The Revenant | 08:23 Everest | 10:25 127 Hours | 11:59 The Sympathizer | 13:00 Parasite | 15:13 The Lighthouse | 17:02 Pulp Fiction | 19:37 The Killing of a Sacred Deer | 21:38 WarGames | 23:31 The Longest Ride | 2024-05-11 01:40 Sleepless in Seattle | 03:26 Gran Torino | 05:23 The Edge | 09:02 The Color Purple | 11:23 The Breakfast Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Zone HDTV (East) (HBOZHD) | 2024-05-10 00:27 Black Swan | 02:15 Dying of the Light | 03:49 Dark Skies | 05:27 Greenland | 07:27 Pride and Glory | 12:14 Behind Enemy Lines | 14:00 Hitman: Agent 47 | 15:37 San Andreas | 17:32 Crank | 19:00 Crank High Voltage | 20:36 Southside With You | 22:00 Licence to Kill | 2024-05-11 00:14 The Expendables | 01:58 The Expendables 2 | 03:41 The Expendables 3 | 05:48 Robocop | 07:46 The Monster | 09:18 X-Men: Days of Future Past | 11:30 Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HDNet Movies (HDNTM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paint Your Wagon | 02:45 High Noon | 04:20 Thunderbolt and Lightfoot | 06:25 Fort Massacre | 07:55 Find Me Guilty | 10:10 The Gambler | 11:55 Frozen River | 13:45 Out of the Furnace | 15:50 Frozen River | 17:40 Out of the Furnace | 19:45 The Trailer Show | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 A Fistful of Dynamite | 02:50 The Trailer Show | 03:00 Jesse Stone: Stone Cold | 04:40 Jesse Stone: Night Passage | 06:20 Jesse Stone: Death in Paradise | 08:00 Jesse Stone: Sea Change | 09:40 Jesse Stone: Thin Ice | 11:20 Jesse Stone: Stone Cold | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heroes and Icons (National Feed) (H and I) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Have Gun, Will Travel | 00:30 Have Gun, Will Travel | 01:00 Rawhide | 02:00 The High Chaparral | 03:00 Cheyenne | 04:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 05:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 06:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 07:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 08:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 11:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 12:00 Star Trek | 13:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 14:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine | 15:00 Star Trek: Voyager | 16:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 17:00 Highlander | 18:00 NUMB3RS | 19:00 NUMB3RS | 20:00 Renegade | 21:00 The Restless Gun | 21:30 Lawman | 22:00 Renegade | 23:00 Renegade | 2024-05-11 00:00 Batman | 00:30 Batman | 01:00 The Adventures of Superman | 01:30 The Adventures of Superman | 02:00 The Adventures of Superman | 02:30 The Adventures of Superman | 03:00 Wonder Woman | 04:00 MacGyver | 05:00 MacGyver | 06:00 Martial Law | 07:00 Lethal Weapon | 08:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Black Sheep Squadron | 11:00 Black Sheep Squadron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History HDTV (East) (HISHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The UnXplained | 01:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 02:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 03:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 04:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 05:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 06:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 07:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 08:00 The UnXplained | 09:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 10:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 11:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 12:00 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 13:00 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 14:03 The UnXplained | 15:05 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 16:03 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 17:05 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 18:04 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 19:01 The UnXplained | 20:01 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 American Pickers | 2024-05-11 00:00 American Pickers | 01:00 American Pickers | 02:00 American Pickers | 03:00 American Pickers | 04:00 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 05:00 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 06:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 07:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 08:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 09:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 10:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 11:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITN-TV (HITN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Pet Heroes | 01:00 Misterios del pasado | 02:00 Mi odisea griega | 03:00 Vida y salud | 05:00 Emergencia | 06:00 Mi odisea griega | 07:00 Centro médico | 07:30 Centro médico | 08:00 Emergencia | 09:00 Mi odisea griega | 10:00 Centro médico | 10:30 Centro médico | 11:00 A confirmar | 17:00 Movie | 18:30 Centro médico | 19:00 Centro médico | 19:30 Centro médico | 20:00 Vida y salud | 22:00 Crimen 360 | 23:00 Los maestros de las abejas | 23:30 Euronews | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ancient Impossible | 01:00 Human+ | 02:00 Medicina sobre ruedas | 03:00 Creciendo Juntos | 04:00 Nuestro cuerpo | 05:00 Creciendo Juntos | 06:00 Centro médico | 06:30 Centro médico | 07:00 Centro médico | 07:30 Centro médico | 08:00 Hospital animal | 09:00 Misterios del pasado | 10:00 Ancient Impossible | 11:00 Hospital animal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN HDTV (HLNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 01:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 02:00 Blood Relatives | 03:00 Blood Relatives | 04:00 Blood Relatives | 05:00 Blood Relatives | 06:00 Blood Relatives | 07:00 Blood Relatives | 08:00 Blood Relatives | 09:00 Blood Relatives | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | 12:00 Forensic Files | 12:30 Forensic Files | 13:00 Forensic Files | 13:30 Forensic Files | 14:00 Forensic Files | 14:30 Forensic Files | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 2024-05-11 00:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 01:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 02:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 03:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 04:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 05:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 06:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 07:00 Forensic Files | 07:30 Forensic Files | 08:00 Forensic Files | 08:30 Forensic Files | 09:00 Forensic Files | 09:30 Forensic Files | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 00s | 2024-05-10 00:25 The Trotsky | 02:20 Detroit | 04:45 The Exorcism of Emily Rose | 06:50 Pollock | 09:00 Machine Gun Preacher | 11:15 300 | 13:15 The Eagle | 15:15 Until I Kill You | 16:05 300 | 18:05 Cairo Time | 19:40 The Eagle | 21:40 Detroit | 2024-05-11 00:05 Machine Gun Preacher | 02:20 The Eagle | 04:20 Detroit | 06:45 Machine Gun Preacher | 09:00 Sorry to Bother You | 10:55 Oblivion | 13:05 Spy Kids | 14:40 Sorry to Bother You | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s | 2024-05-10 00:10 Won Ton Ton, the Dog Who Saved Hollywood | 01:45 Birthmarked | 03:15 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 04:55 The Day of the Locust | 07:25 Won Ton Ton, the Dog Who Saved Hollywood | 09:00 Dance, Girl, Dance | 10:35 The Gay Divorcee | 12:25 Daisies | 13:45 Dance, Girl, Dance | 15:20 The Gay Divorcee | 17:10 Flee the Light | 18:35 Paving the Way: The Crack of Dawn Story | 19:50 The Divided Brain | 21:10 Written on the Wind | 22:55 Dance, Girl, Dance | 2024-05-11 00:30 The Gay Divorcee | 02:20 There's a Girl in My Soup | 04:00 Ball of Fire | 05:55 Daisies | 07:15 Written on the Wind | 09:00 Experiment in Terror | 11:10 Darling Lili | 13:35 The Beguiled | 15:25 Experiment in Terror | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 80s | 2024-05-10 00:35 Amal | 02:25 Johnny Cash: American Rebel | 03:55 Legal Eagles | 05:55 Amadeus | 09:00 The Mosquito Coast | 11:05 Running on Empty | 13:05 2010: The Year We Make Contact | 15:05 Smithereens | 16:45 Wheels on Meals | 18:40 A Year in Film | 19:10 The Mosquito Coast | 21:15 Running on Empty | 23:15 2010: The Year We Make Contact | 2024-05-11 01:15 Dragons Forever | 02:55 The Mosquito Coast | 05:00 Running on Empty | 07:00 2010: The Year We Make Contact | 09:00 The Mighty Quinn | 10:45 True Believer | 12:40 ffolkes | 14:25 The Land Before Time | 15:40 Amazing Grace and Chuck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 90s | 2024-05-10 01:35 Backstabbing for Beginners | 03:25 Bottle Rocket | 05:00 Going All the Way | 06:50 Notting Hill | 09:00 Presumed Innocent | 11:10 Philadelphia | 13:20 The Browning Version | 15:00 Presumed Innocent | 17:10 Red Rover | 18:55 Madame Tutli-Putli | 19:20 It's All True | 20:50 Philadelphia | 23:00 Three Kings | 2024-05-11 01:00 The Browning Version | 02:40 Presumed Innocent | 04:50 Philadelphia | 07:00 Three Kings | 09:00 Get Shorty | 10:50 Unforgiven | 13:05 It's All True | 14:35 Get Shorty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite On Demand | 2024-05-10 00:10 Won Ton Ton, the Dog Who Saved Hollywood | 01:45 Birthmarked | 03:15 The Corruption of Divine Providence | 04:55 The Day of the Locust | 07:25 Won Ton Ton, the Dog Who Saved Hollywood | 09:00 Dance, Girl, Dance | 10:35 The Gay Divorcee | 12:25 Daisies | 13:45 Dance, Girl, Dance | 15:20 The Gay Divorcee | 17:10 Flee the Light | 18:35 Paving the Way: The Crack of Dawn Story | 19:50 The Divided Brain | 21:10 Written on the Wind | 22:55 Dance, Girl, Dance | 2024-05-11 00:30 The Gay Divorcee | 02:20 There's a Girl in My Soup | 04:00 Ball of Fire | 05:55 Daisies | 07:15 Written on the Wind | 09:00 Experiment in Terror | 11:10 Darling Lili | 13:35 The Beguiled | 15:25 Experiment in Terror | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden Television HDTV (East) (HGTVD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bargain Block | 01:00 Bargain Block | 02:00 No Demo Reno | 03:00 No Demo Reno | 04:00 No Demo Reno | 05:00 No Demo Reno | 06:00 Down Home Fab | 07:00 Down Home Fab | 08:00 Down Home Fab | 09:00 Down Home Fab | 10:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 13:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 13:31 My Lottery Dream Home | 14:00 House Hunters | 14:30 Zillow Gone Wild | 15:01 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:31 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:31 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:00 House Hunters | 17:30 Zillow Gone Wild | 18:01 My Lottery Dream Home | 18:31 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Good Bones | 2024-05-11 00:00 Good Bones | 01:00 Good Bones | 02:00 Good Bones | 03:00 Good Bones | 04:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 05:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 06:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 07:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 08:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 09:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 10:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 11:00 House Hunters | 11:30 House Hunters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home Shopping Network (HSN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 FitFlop Footwear - All On Free Shipping | 01:00 Antthony Design Original Fashions | 02:00 DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary | 03:00 DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary | 04:00 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories 7th Anniversary - Free Shipping | 05:00 FitFlop Footwear - All On Free Shipping | 06:00 Antthony Design Original Fashions | 07:00 Antthony Design Original Fashions | 08:00 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories 7th Anniversary - Free Shipping | 09:00 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories 7th Anniversary - Free Shipping | 10:00 DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary | 11:00 Antthony Design Original Fashions | 12:00 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories 7th Anniversary - Free Shipping | 13:00 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories 7th Anniversary - Free Shipping | 14:00 Amy's Style Guide | 15:00 Amy's Style Guide | 16:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 17:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 18:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 19:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 20:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 21:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 22:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 23:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 2024-05-11 00:00 Obsessed with Style with Nicole - Weekend Edition | 01:00 Obsessed with Style with Nicole - Weekend Edition | 02:00 DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary | 03:00 Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions | 04:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 05:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 06:00 DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary | 07:00 Clarks Footwear | 08:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 09:00 Iman Global Chic Fashions | 10:00 DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary | 11:00 Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home Shopping Network 2 HDTV (HSN2) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Electronic Favorites | 01:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 02:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 03:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 04:00 What A Girl Wants with Sarah | 05:00 Best of HSN2 | 06:00 Electronic Favorites | 07:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 08:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 09:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 10:00 What A Girl Wants with Sarah | 11:00 Best of HSN2 | 12:00 Electronic Favorites | 13:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 14:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 15:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals | 16:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 17:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 18:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 19:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 20:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 21:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 22:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 23:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 01:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 02:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 03:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 04:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 05:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 06:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 07:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 08:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 09:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 10:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | 11:00 Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HUM News (HUMNWS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hum Sitaray (HUMST) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dil Banjara | 01:00 Ehd-e-Wafa | 02:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 02:30 Naseebo Jali | 03:00 Sanam | 04:00 Dil Banjara | 05:00 Iztraab | 06:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 06:30 Naseebo Jali | 07:00 Pagli | 08:00 Dil Banjara | 09:00 Iztraab | 10:00 Sanam | 11:00 Love Ke Liye | 11:30 Ishq Benaam | 12:00 Pagli | 13:00 Iztraab | 14:00 Dil Banjara | 15:00 Love Ke Liye | 15:30 Ishq Benaam | 16:00 Pagli | 17:00 Iztraab | 18:00 Dil Banjara | 19:00 Karb | 20:00 Sanam | 21:00 Iztraab | 22:00 Love Ke Liye | 22:30 Ishq Benaam | 23:00 Pagli | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tonight With Hsy | 01:00 Bisaat E Dil | 02:00 Love Ke Liye | 02:30 Ishq Benaam | 03:00 Iztraab | 04:00 Dil Banjara | 05:00 Tu Ishq Hai | 06:00 Love Ke Liye | 06:30 Ishq Benaam | 07:00 Laaj | 08:00 Tonight With Hsy | 09:00 Tu Ishq Hai | 10:00 Iztraab | 11:00 Love Ke Liye | 11:30 Ishq Benaam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hum TV World (US) (HUMTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Daldal | 01:00 Subh Se Agay | 03:00 Mera Damad | 04:00 Pyari Mona | 05:00 meesni | 06:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 07:00 Mera Damad | 08:00 Wabaal | 09:00 Kaala Doriya | 10:00 Pyari Mona | 11:00 meesni | 12:00 Kaala Doriya | 13:00 Mere Ban Jao | 14:00 Mera Damad | 15:00 meesni | 16:00 Kaala Doriya | 17:00 Subh Se Agay | 19:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 20:00 Mera Damad | 21:00 Pyari Mona | 22:00 Agar | 23:00 meesni | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wabaal | 01:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 02:00 Bakhtawar | 03:00 Mera Damad | 04:00 Kaala Doriya | 05:00 meesni | 06:00 Mere Ban Jao | 07:00 Mera Damad | 08:00 Sammi | 09:00 Meri Shehzadi | 10:00 Kaala Doriya | 11:00 meesni | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hunan Satellite TV (HTV) (Chinese-Mandarin) (HUNAN) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Happy Bridge | 01:10 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 01:40 Go Where Flavors of Hunan Abound | 02:10 Documentary | 02:40 Back to Field | 04:10 Mango Headlines | 04:40 The Irresistible | 06:00 Hero | 06:30 Classic Drama | 08:10 Happy Bridge | 09:00 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 09:30 Go Where Flavors of Hunan Abound | 10:00 Hunan News | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Divas Hit the Road | 12:30 Come Sing With Me | 13:50 Chairman Mao | 14:20 Focus Hunan | 14:50 Classic Drama | 16:25 Happy Bridge | 17:20 Go Where Flavors of Hunan Abound | 17:50 Documentary | 18:20 Divas Hit the Road | 19:50 Come Sing With Me | 21:10 Chairman Mao | 21:40 Focus Hunan | 22:10 Hunan News | 22:40 Classic Drama | 2024-05-11 00:15 Happy Bridge | 01:10 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 01:40 Go Where Flavors of Hunan Abound | 02:10 Documentary | 02:40 Divas Hit the Road | 04:10 Chairman Mao | 04:40 Focus Hunan | 05:10 Come Sing With Me | 06:30 Classic Drama | 08:10 Happy Bridge | 09:00 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 09:30 Go Where Flavors of Hunan Abound | 10:00 Hunan News | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Hello Saturday | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hustler HD (Dish) (HUSLRH) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hustler TV - Domestic (HUSLR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDEA Channel (IDEA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IFC HDTV (East) (IFCHD) | 2024-05-10 01:15 Rocky Balboa | 03:30 Hot Shots! Part Deux | 05:30 Hot Shots! | 07:30 Beverly Hills Cop III | 09:45 Beverly Hills Cop | 12:15 Beverly Hills Cop II | 14:45 Trading Places | 17:15 Rocky V | 19:45 Urban Cowboy | 22:45 Kickboxer 2: The Road Back | 2024-05-11 00:45 Hot Shots! Part Deux | 02:45 Hot Shots! | 04:45 Beverly Hills Cop III | 07:00 Beverly Hills Cop | 09:30 Beverly Hills Cop II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Impact Network Regional (IMPCT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Church 3:20 with Bishop Stanley Williams | 00:30 Jewish Voice Special with Jonathan Bernis | 01:00 Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard | 02:00 National Action Network With Rev. Al Sharpton | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 Greater Emmanuel COGIC with Bishop J. Drew Sheard | 04:30 The Jewel Tankard Show | 05:00 25 Words or Less | 05:30 25 Words or Less | 06:00 Divorce Court | 06:30 Divorce Court | 07:00 Divorce Court | 07:30 Divorce Court | 08:00 Urban MD | 09:00 The Real MVP: The Wanda Durant Story | 11:00 the Regina Louise Story | 13:00 Pink Awards Sneak Encore | 15:00 The Church of our Lord Jesus Christ with Pastor Murray | 15:30 PHD Ministries | 16:30 Jewish Voice Special with Jonathan Bernis | 17:00 Time 4 Video Gospel with Dr. Bobby Jones | 17:30 230 HERBS with Greg Gunn | 18:00 Changing a Generation W/ Bishop Paul Morton | 18:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 19:00 Time 4 Video Gospel with Dr. Bobby Jones | 19:30 Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland | 20:00 Inspiration Ministries Camp Meeting | 22:00 On the Floor With Dr. Terra Defoe | 22:30 Reaching the World for Christ | 23:00 Inspiration Ministries Camp Meeting | 2024-05-11 00:00 Pray in Jesus Name w. Dr. Gordon Klingenschmitt | 00:30 W. Franklyn Richardson Ministries | 01:00 Victory Christian Church W/ Tony & Cynthia Brazelton | 01:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 02:00 Bishop Stanley Williams | 02:30 Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard | 03:30 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 04:30 Ever Increasing Faith With Dr. Frederick K. Price | 05:30 Bill Winston Ministries | 06:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 07:00 Miracles Today W/David Taylor | 07:30 Robyn Davis Ministires | 08:00 Food For Your Soul with Apostle Ronald Hill | 08:30 Inspired Family Life with Dr. David Jefferson | 09:00 Life Today With James Robison | 09:30 Climbing Higher with Bishop Eric Lambert | 10:00 The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider | 10:30 Mt. Carmel Baptist with Pastor Timothy Flemming | 11:00 The Church 3:20 with Bishop Stanley Williams | 11:30 Jewish Voice Special with Jonathan Bernis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
In Country TV (ICTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 In Country TV | 01:00 In Country TV | 02:00 In Country TV | 03:00 In Country TV | 04:00 In Country TV | 05:00 In Country TV | 06:00 In Country TV | 07:00 In Country TV | 08:00 In Country TV | 09:00 In Country TV | 10:00 In Country TV | 11:00 In Country TV | 12:00 In Country TV | 13:00 In Country TV | 14:00 In Country TV | 15:00 In Country TV | 16:00 In Country TV | 17:00 In Country TV | 18:00 In Country TV | 19:00 In Country TV | 20:00 In Country TV | 21:00 In Country TV | 22:00 In Country TV | 23:00 In Country TV | 2024-05-11 00:00 In Country TV | 01:00 In Country TV | 02:00 In Country TV | 03:00 In Country TV | 04:00 In Country TV | 05:00 In Country TV | 06:00 In Country TV | 07:00 In Country TV | 08:00 In Country TV | 09:00 In Country TV | 10:00 In Country TV | 11:00 In Country TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
India Today (DISH) (INDT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 It News | 00:30 It News | 01:00 It 5 Live With Shiv | 01:30 It 5 Live With Shiv | 02:00 It Sports Today | 02:30 It News | 03:00 It News | 03:30 It People's Court | 04:00 India First | 04:30 It Sports Today | 05:00 It People's Court | 05:30 ICT Special | 06:00 To the Point | 06:30 In Da Club - Ent Show | 07:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 07:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 08:00 Newsroom | 08:30 Newsroom | 09:00 It Loop News | 09:30 It Chat Bulletin | 10:00 It News | 10:30 It Loop News | 11:00 To the Point | 11:30 It Loop News | 12:00 It People's Court | 12:30 India First | 13:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 13:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 14:00 Newsroom | 14:30 Newsroom | 15:00 In Da Club - Ent Show | 15:30 It Loop News | 16:00 ICT Special | 16:30 To the Point | 17:00 It Loop News | 17:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 18:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 18:30 Newsroom | 19:00 Newsroom | 19:30 Weekend Special | 20:00 It Loop News | 20:30 ICT Special | 21:00 It Loop News | 21:30 Entertainment | 22:00 It News | 22:30 Auto Today | 23:00 It News | 23:30 It Yoga Ira | 2024-05-11 00:00 It News | 00:30 ICT Special | 01:00 It News | 01:30 Documentary | 02:00 It Sports Today | 02:30 ICT Special | 03:00 It News | 03:30 It News | 04:00 It News | 04:30 It Sports Today | 05:00 It News | 05:30 Weekend Special | 06:00 It News | 06:30 In Da Club - Ent Show | 07:00 Weekend Special | 07:30 It Loop News | 08:00 Auto Today | 08:30 Documentary | 09:00 It Loop News | 09:30 It Sports Today | 10:00 Weekend Special | 10:30 It Loop News | 11:00 ICT Special | 11:30 It Loop News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IndiePlex HDTV (INDIEHD) | 2024-05-10 01:04 Disturbing the Peace | 02:38 A Midnight Clear | 04:28 Saint Laurent | 06:59 Border Run | 08:36 The Swearing Jar | 10:27 Woman on Top | 12:00 Down in the Valley | 13:58 Saint Laurent | 16:29 The Swearing Jar | 18:20 Disturbing the Peace | 19:52 Two Night Stand | 21:19 Broadcast News | 23:32 Plan C | 2024-05-11 01:08 Cold Skin | 02:56 1408 | 04:41 Alpha Dog | 06:40 Two Night Stand | 08:07 Henry Poole Is Here | 09:47 Broadcast News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Infomercial Channel (DEALS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 03:00 Infomercial | 04:00 Infomercial | 05:00 Infomercial | 06:00 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 12:00 Infomercial | 13:00 Infomercial | 14:00 Infomercial | 15:00 Infomercial | 16:00 Infomercial | 17:00 Infomercial | 18:00 Infomercial | 19:00 Infomercial | 20:00 Infomercial | 21:00 Infomercial | 22:00 Infomercial | 23:00 Infomercial | 2024-05-11 00:00 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 03:00 Infomercial | 04:00 Infomercial | 05:00 Infomercial | 06:00 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INFOWARS-TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inspirational Network East (INSP) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Virginian | 01:30 The Virginian | 03:00 Gunsmoke | 04:00 Rawhide | 05:00 The High Chaparral | 06:00 Wagon Train | 07:00 Wagon Train | 08:00 Gunsmoke | 08:30 Gunsmoke | 09:00 Tales of Wells Fargo | 09:30 Tales of Wells Fargo | 10:00 Cheyenne | 11:00 Gunsmoke | 11:30 Gunsmoke | 12:00 The Rifleman | 12:30 The Rifleman | 13:00 Vera Cruz | 15:00 Tales of Wells Fargo | 15:30 Tales of Wells Fargo | 16:00 They Call Me Trinity | 18:30 Gunsmoke | 19:00 Alias Smith and Jones | 20:00 Campmeeting | 22:00 Uncommon Blessing | 2024-05-11 00:00 Campmeeting | 01:00 The Rifleman | 01:30 The Rifleman | 02:00 The Rifleman | 02:30 The Rifleman | 03:00 Rawhide | 04:00 The Big Valley | 05:00 The Big Valley | 06:00 The Far Country | 08:00 The Young Riders | 09:00 The Young Riders | 10:00 Bonanza | 11:00 Gunsmoke | 11:30 Gunsmoke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Access (INTER) | 2024-05-10 00:00 International Access | 01:00 International Access | 02:00 International Access | 03:00 International Access | 04:00 International Access | 05:00 International Access | 06:00 International Access | 07:00 International Access | 08:00 International Access | 09:00 International Access | 10:00 International Access | 11:00 International Access | 12:00 International Access | 13:00 International Access | 14:00 International Access | 15:00 International Access | 16:00 International Access | 17:00 International Access | 18:00 International Access | 19:00 International Access | 20:00 International Access | 21:00 International Access | 22:00 International Access | 23:00 International Access | 2024-05-11 00:00 International Access | 01:00 International Access | 02:00 International Access | 03:00 International Access | 04:00 International Access | 05:00 International Access | 06:00 International Access | 07:00 International Access | 08:00 International Access | 09:00 International Access | 10:00 International Access | 11:00 International Access | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery HDTV (IDHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Homicide City | 01:00 Deadly Recall | 02:00 Deadly Recall | 03:00 Deadly Recall | 04:00 Diabolical | 05:00 Diabolical | 06:00 Diabolical | 07:00 Diabolical | 08:00 Evil Lives Here | 09:00 Evil Lives Here | 10:00 Evil Lives Here | 11:00 Evil Lives Here | 12:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 13:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 14:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 15:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 16:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 17:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 18:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 19:00 Ken and Barbie Killers: The Lost Murder Tapes | 20:00 The 1990s: The Deadliest Decade | 21:00 The 1990s: The Deadliest Decade | 22:00 48 Hours On ID | 23:00 48 Hours On ID | 2024-05-11 00:00 48 Hours on ID | 01:00 Signs Of A Psychopath | 02:00 Signs Of A Psychopath | 02:30 Signs Of A Psychopath | 03:00 Signs Of A Psychopath | 04:00 Married to Evil | 05:00 Married to Evil | 06:00 Married to Evil | 07:00 Married to Evil | 08:00 Fatal Vows | 09:00 Fatal Vows | 10:00 Fatal Vows | 11:00 Fatal Vows | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ION DirecTV (ION E) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Animal Science | 00:30 Animal Science | 01:00 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 01:30 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 02:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 03:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 04:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 05:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 06:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 07:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 08:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 09:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 10:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 11:00 Bull | 12:00 Bull | 13:00 Bull | 14:00 Bull | 15:00 Bull | 16:00 Bull | 17:00 Bull | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 True Crime 2024 | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 True Crime 2024 | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Bones | 23:00 Bones | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bones | 01:00 Bones | 02:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 03:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 04:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 05:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 06:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 07:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 NWSL on ION Pre-Match | 11:30 NWSL Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ION East Cable/Dish (ION) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Animal Science | 00:30 Animal Science | 01:00 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 01:30 Xploration: Awesome Planet | 02:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 03:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 04:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 05:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 06:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 07:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 08:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 09:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 10:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 11:00 Bull | 12:00 Bull | 13:00 Bull | 14:00 Bull | 15:00 Bull | 16:00 Bull | 17:00 Bull | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 True Crime 2024 | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 True Crime 2024 | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Bones | 23:00 Bones | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bones | 01:00 Bones | 02:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 03:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 04:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 05:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 06:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 07:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 08:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 09:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 NWSL on ION Pre-Match | 11:30 NWSL Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ION.Plus | 2024-05-10 01:00 Death Of A Stranger | 03:00 Blue Herrings | 05:00 Judgement Day | 07:00 Beyond The Grave | 09:00 Garden Of Death | 11:00 Destroying Angel | 15:00 Who Killed Cock Robin? | 22:00 Code Name: Arabesque | 23:00 Dark Autumn | 2024-05-11 01:00 Tainted Fruit | 03:00 Market For Murder | 05:00 Code M For Murdoch | 06:00 Shock Value | 07:00 Murder Checks In | 08:00 The Ministry Of Virtue | 09:00 Murdoch Escape Room | 10:00 The Dominion Of New South Mimico | 11:00 The .38 Murdoch Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IQRAA (IQRAA) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Innahou Mohamad | 02:15 Al Ghaza`e Al Mawzoun | 02:30 Rasael Ousariya | 02:45 Diwan Al Arab | 03:15 Mawdou'at Tehemak | 04:00 Al Sabiqoun | 04:15 Rasael Ousariya | 04:30 Li Aglak | 04:45 Naba`e Al mourseline | 05:15 Noufous Motma2ena | 08:00 Hewar | 08:30 Tarateel Ramadaniya | 10:00 Diwan Al Arab | 10:30 Tadawol | 10:45 Li Aglak | 11:00 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | 11:15 Naba`e Al mourseline | 11:30 Oulama`e Al Moustaqbal | 11:45 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | 12:00 Matbakhak | 12:30 Al Kanz | 12:45 Noufous Motma2ena | 13:00 Mawdou'at Tehemak | 13:15 Rasael Ousariya | 16:30 Fajr Prayer | 2024-05-11 02:00 Innahou Mohamad | 02:15 Al Ghaza`e Al Mawzoun | 02:30 Rasael Ousariya | 02:45 Diwan Al Arab | 03:15 Mawdou'at Tehemak | 04:00 Al Sabiqoun | 04:15 Rasael Ousariya | 04:30 Li Aglak | 04:45 Naba`e Al mourseline | 05:15 Noufous Motma2ena | 08:00 Hewar | 08:30 Tarateel Ramadaniya | 10:00 Diwan Al Arab | 10:30 Tadawol | 10:45 Li Aglak | 11:00 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | 11:15 Naba`e Al mourseline | 11:30 Oulama`e Al Moustaqbal | 11:45 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ishwar TV Hindi (Ishwar TV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 00:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 01:00 Jeena Sikho | 01:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 02:00 Pani Wale Baba Ji | 02:10 Mantra Pravachan | 02:20 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 02:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 03:00 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 03:30 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 04:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 04:30 Mantra Pravachan | 05:00 Jyotish Disha Live | 05:30 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 06:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 10:00 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 10:30 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 11:00 Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 12:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 12:30 Pujya Ram Krishan Ji | 13:00 Pujya Dr. Suman Bhai Ji | 13:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 14:00 Pujya Shaktiputra Ji | 14:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 15:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 15:30 Ashu Bhai Guru Ji Live | 15:45 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 16:00 Ach. Rajat Sharma Live | 16:30 Jyotish Sagar | 17:00 Jeena Sikho | 17:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 18:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 18:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 19:00 Graho ka Waidik | 19:20 Dr.Ganga Dadu | 19:30 Radhe Radhe Live | 19:35 Radhe Radhe Live | 20:00 Radhe Radhe Live | 20:05 Swasth Vichar | 20:30 Swasth Vichar | 20:35 Ganga Ayurveda | 21:00 Ganga Ayurveda | 21:05 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 21:30 Mantra Upchar | 22:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 22:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 23:00 Jeena Sikho | 23:30 Sahas Ayurveda | 2024-05-11 00:00 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 00:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 01:00 Jeena Sikho | 01:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 02:00 Pani Wale Baba Ji | 02:10 Mantra Pravachan | 02:20 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 02:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 03:00 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 03:30 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 04:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 04:30 Mantra Pravachan | 05:00 Jyotish Disha Live | 05:30 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 06:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 10:00 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 10:30 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 11:00 Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iTVN (Chicago) HDTV (ITVNH) | 2024-05-10 00:10 Patent na... | 00:35 Jak to jest zrobione 16 | 01:00 Jak to jest zrobione 16 | 01:20 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 01:55 Fani czterech kolek 12 | 02:40 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 03:25 DeFacto 14 | 03:50 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 04:15 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 04:35 Usterka 12 | 05:00 Seriaale kultowe | 05:05 Remonty gwiazd Hollywood | 05:50 Seriaale kultowe | 05:55 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 06:30 Odkrycia Magdy Gessler 2 | 06:55 DeFacto 14 | 07:20 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 08:10 Kiedy dzieci maja dzieci 4 | 08:55 Seriaale kultowe | 09:00 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 09:45 Seriaale kultowe | 09:50 Weekendowa metamorfoza 4 | 10:40 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Dorota Gardias | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Zycie na kredycie | 11:35 Defacto 7 - Flesz | 11:45 Militaria na warsztat 10 | 12:30 Diabelnie boskie 2 | 12:55 Rozmowy w toku | 13:40 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 14:15 Kiedy dzieci maja dzieci 4 | 15:05 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 15:50 Odkrycia Magdy Gessler 2 | 16:15 Weekendowa metamorfoza 4 | 17:00 Numerek z Dorota | 17:05 DeFacto 14 | 17:30 Zycie na kredycie | 18:00 Seriaale kultowe | 18:05 Militaria na warsztat 10 | 18:50 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 19:35 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Dorota Gardias | 20:00 Diabelnie boskie 2 | 20:25 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 21:00 Swiat | 22:15 Rozmowy w toku | 23:00 Rozmowy w toku | 23:45 DeFacto 13 | 2024-05-11 00:10 DeFacto 13 | 00:35 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 00:45 Mami Fatale 3 | 00:55 Radiowezel 13 i pol po szkole | 01:00 Bobaski i Mis 3 | 01:04 Rysuj z Myszka w paski | 01:09 Rysuj z Myszka w paski | 01:14 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:17 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:20 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:23 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:26 Bobaski i Mis 5 | 01:31 Bobaski i Mis 5 | 01:36 Bobaski i Mis 5 | 01:37 Ksiezniczka Hania i Grymasek 3 | 01:46 Przytul mnie 4 | 01:48 Przytul mnie 4 | 01:51 Przytul mnie 4 | 01:55 Wymarzona wiejska posiadlosc | 02:40 Mieszkanie na miare 3 | 03:25 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 04:10 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 04:55 Alaska w budowie (2) | 05:20 Alaska w budowie (2) | 05:40 Dziki Frank w Afryce | 06:25 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 07:10 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 07:35 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 07:55 Szesc razy corka 2 | 08:40 Numerek z Dorota | 08:45 Wyburzacze 7 | 09:20 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 09:45 Usterka 12 | 10:10 Defacto 7 - Flesz | 10:20 Pojedynek na podroze | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Szkola Filmowa LONGPLAY - Gajos cz. 2 | 11:35 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 11:45 EuroPOLKI studentki 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iTVN (Toronto - New York) (TVNINTER) | 2024-05-10 00:10 Patent na... | 00:35 Jak to jest zrobione 16 | 01:00 Jak to jest zrobione 16 | 01:20 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 01:55 Fani czterech kolek 12 | 02:40 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 03:25 DeFacto 14 | 03:50 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 04:15 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 04:35 Usterka 12 | 05:00 Seriaale kultowe | 05:05 Remonty gwiazd Hollywood | 05:50 Seriaale kultowe | 05:55 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 06:30 Odkrycia Magdy Gessler 2 | 06:55 DeFacto 14 | 07:20 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 08:10 Kiedy dzieci maja dzieci 4 | 08:55 Seriaale kultowe | 09:00 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 09:45 Seriaale kultowe | 09:50 Weekendowa metamorfoza 4 | 10:40 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Dorota Gardias | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Zycie na kredycie | 11:35 Defacto 7 - Flesz | 11:45 Militaria na warsztat 10 | 12:30 Diabelnie boskie 2 | 12:55 Rozmowy w toku | 13:40 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 14:15 Kiedy dzieci maja dzieci 4 | 15:05 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 15:50 Odkrycia Magdy Gessler 2 | 16:15 Weekendowa metamorfoza 4 | 17:00 Numerek z Dorota | 17:05 DeFacto 14 | 17:30 Zycie na kredycie | 18:00 Seriaale kultowe | 18:05 Militaria na warsztat 10 | 18:50 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 19:35 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Dorota Gardias | 20:00 Diabelnie boskie 2 | 20:25 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 21:00 Swiat | 22:15 Rozmowy w toku | 23:00 Rozmowy w toku | 23:45 DeFacto 13 | 2024-05-11 00:10 DeFacto 13 | 00:35 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 00:45 Mami Fatale 3 | 00:55 Radiowezel 13 i pol po szkole | 01:00 Bobaski i Mis 3 | 01:04 Rysuj z Myszka w paski | 01:09 Rysuj z Myszka w paski | 01:14 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:17 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:20 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:23 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 01:26 Bobaski i Mis 5 | 01:31 Bobaski i Mis 5 | 01:36 Bobaski i Mis 5 | 01:37 Ksiezniczka Hania i Grymasek 3 | 01:46 Przytul mnie 4 | 01:48 Przytul mnie 4 | 01:51 Przytul mnie 4 | 01:55 Wymarzona wiejska posiadlosc | 02:40 Mieszkanie na miare 3 | 03:25 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 04:10 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 04:55 Alaska w budowie (2) | 05:20 Alaska w budowie (2) | 05:40 Dziki Frank w Afryce | 06:25 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 07:10 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 07:35 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 07:55 Szesc razy corka 2 | 08:40 Numerek z Dorota | 08:45 Wyburzacze 7 | 09:20 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 09:45 Usterka 12 | 10:10 Defacto 7 - Flesz | 10:20 Pojedynek na podroze | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Szkola Filmowa LONGPLAY - Gajos cz. 2 | 11:35 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 11:45 EuroPOLKI studentki 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ITVN Extra (ITVNE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Rozmowy W Toku | 00:45 Defacto | 01:10 Patent na... | 01:35 Jak to jest zrobione | 02:00 Jak to jest zrobione | 02:20 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 02:55 Fani Czterech Kółek | 03:40 Zlomowisko PL | 04:25 Defacto | 04:50 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 05:15 Sposob na suknie. Cos nowego, cos pozyczonego | 05:35 Usterka | 06:00 Seriaale kultowe | 06:05 Remonty gwiazd Hollywood | 06:50 Seriaale kultowe | 06:55 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 07:30 Sztuka miesa | 07:55 Defacto | 08:20 Zlomowisko PL | 09:10 Kiedy Dzieci Mają Dzieci | 09:55 Seriaale kultowe | 10:00 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 10:45 Seriaale kultowe | 10:50 Weekendowa metamorfoza | 11:40 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Robert Maklowicz | 12:05 Numerek z Dorota | 12:10 Życie Na Kredycie | 12:35 Defacto - Flesz | 12:45 Militaria Na Warsztat | 13:30 Diabelnie boskie | 13:55 Rozmowy W Toku | 14:40 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 15:15 Kiedy Dzieci Mają Dzieci | 16:00 Seriaale kultowe | 16:05 Zlomowisko PL | 16:50 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Robert Maklowicz | 17:15 Weekendowa metamorfoza | 18:00 Numerek z Dorota | 18:05 Defacto | 18:30 Życie Na Kredycie | 19:00 Seriaale kultowe | 19:05 Militaria Na Warsztat | 19:50 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 20:35 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Robert Maklowicz | 21:00 Diabelnie boskie | 21:25 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 22:00 Swiat | 23:15 Rozmowy W Toku | 2024-05-11 00:00 Rozmowy W Toku | 00:45 Defacto | 01:10 Defacto | 01:35 Defacto - Flesz | 01:45 Mami Fatale | 01:55 Radiowezel 13 i pol po szkole | 02:00 Rysuj z Myszka w paski | 02:05 Rysuj z Myszka w paski | 02:10 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 02:15 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 02:20 Przygody Rybki MiniMini | 02:25 Bobaski i Miś | 02:30 Bobaski i Miś | 02:35 Ksiezniczka Hania i Grymasek | 02:45 Przytul mnie | 02:50 Przytul mnie | 02:55 Wymarzona wiejska posiadlosc | 03:40 Mieszkanie Na Miarę | 04:25 Zlomowisko PL | 05:10 Zlomowisko PL | 05:55 Alaska w budowie | 06:40 Dziki Frank w Afryce | 07:25 Zlomowisko PL | 08:10 W poszukiwaniu piekna | 08:35 Sposob na suknie. Cos nowego, cos pozyczonego | 08:55 Sześć razy córka | 09:40 Numerek z Dorota | 09:45 Wyburzacze | 10:20 Rzeczy, Których Nie Nauczył Mnie Ojciec | 10:45 Usterka | 11:10 Defacto - Flesz | 11:20 Pojedynek na podroze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaya Max (JMAX) | 2024-05-10 00:30 En Choice en Pattu | 01:30 Kadhal Oviyam | 02:30 Verithanam | 03:30 Rajathi Raja | 04:30 Iravin Madiyil | 05:30 Gramaphone | 06:30 Back to Back Songs | 10:30 Kollywood Retro | 11:30 Kollywood Retro | 12:30 Good Morning Thamizha | 13:30 Hit Pic | 14:30 Verithanam | 15:30 Sfu | 16:30 Max Mix | 17:30 Hit Box | 18:30 Hit Pic | 19:30 Puratchi Thalaivar | 20:30 Kollywood Retro | 21:30 Kollywood Retro | 22:30 Max Mersal | 23:30 Max Reach Out | 2024-05-11 00:30 En Choice en Pattu | 01:30 Sfu | 02:30 Verithanam | 03:30 Rajathi Raja | 04:30 Iravin Madiyil | 05:30 Gramaphone | 06:30 Back to Back Songs | 10:30 Kollywood Retro | 11:30 Kollywood Retro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaya Movies (JAYAMOV) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Kanda Naal Mudhal | 04:30 Thaikkupin Tharam | 07:30 Kalyana Kacheri | 10:30 Ner Ethir | 13:30 Kodambakkam | 16:30 Mettukudi | 19:30 Ner Ethir | 22:30 Mazhai | 2024-05-11 01:30 Unnale Unnale | 04:30 Sange Muzhangu | 07:30 Kodambakkam | 10:30 Thirumanam Enum Nikkah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaya Plus (JAYA+) | 2024-05-10 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 01:30 News Live | 02:30 News Live | 03:00 Sonnathu Sonnapadi | 03:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 04:30 Makkalodu Makkal Selvar | 05:00 News Update | 05:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 06:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 07:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 08:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 09:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 10:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 11:30 Bakthi Songs | 12:00 Vishnu Saharasaranamam | 12:30 Velankanni Live | 13:30 7 Am News Live | 14:00 Sonnathu Sonnapadi | 14:30 Morning Mail Live | 15:00 To Be Announced | 15:30 Achum Asalum | 16:00 Makkalodu Makkal Selvar | 16:30 News Live | 17:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 News Live | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 19:30 News Live | 20:00 1.30 Pm News | 20:30 News Live | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:30 News Live | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 News Live | 23:00 4.30 Pm News | 23:30 News Live | 2024-05-11 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 01:30 Medhuva Pesunga | 02:30 News Live | 03:00 Sonnathu Sonnapadi | 03:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 04:30 Medhuva Pesunga | 05:00 Makkkal Selvar | 05:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 06:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 07:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 08:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 09:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 10:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 11:30 Bakthi Songs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JET TV International (JETTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 01:00 Formosa Phapsode | 01:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 03:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 04:00 Formosa Phapsode | 04:30 Cooking King | 05:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 07:00 Independent Women | 08:00 Cooking King | 09:00 Independent Women | 10:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 11:00 Formosa Phapsode | 11:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 13:00 Cooking King | 14:00 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 15:30 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 16:30 Formosa Phapsode | 17:00 Independent Women | 18:00 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 19:30 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 20:30 Formosa Phapsode | 21:00 Cooking King | 22:00 Stay Healthy Stay Happy | 23:00 Dou-dou's Happy Class | 2024-05-11 00:00 Taiwan Insights | 01:00 Next Heroes | 02:00 E-Walker | 03:00 Stay Healthy Stay Happy | 04:00 Dou-dou's Happy Class | 05:00 Next Heroes | 06:00 E-Walker | 07:00 Stay Healthy Stay Happy | 08:00 Dou-dou's Happy Class | 09:00 Taiwan Insights | 10:00 Next Heroes | 11:00 E-Walker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jewelry Television (JTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Wrapped in Gold Jewelry | 02:00 Artisan of India Jewelry Collection | 04:00 Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV | 06:00 Diamond Elegance Jewelry | 08:00 Wrapped in Gold Jewelry | 10:00 Moissanite Fire Jewelry | 12:00 Girlfriend Friday | 14:00 Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry | 16:00 Italian Gold Jewelry | 18:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 20:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 22:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 2024-05-11 00:00 Color & Karat Jewelry | 02:00 Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV | 04:00 Precious World of Pearls Jewelry | 06:00 Exclusively Gold Jewelry | 08:00 Moissanite Fire Jewelry | 10:00 Color Crush Jewelry | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jiangsu International TV Channel (Chinese-Mandarin) (JIC) | 2024-05-10 01:06 Yangtze View | 01:33 The Taste of Hometown | 01:38 The Taste of Hometown | 01:42 Match | 03:00 Hello Jiangsu | 03:15 Talk With Famous Doctors | 03:39 Classics Theatre | 04:21 Classics Theatre | 05:03 Sparkling You | 06:11 Yangtze View | 06:38 The Owner of the Family | 07:16 Silence Hero | 07:24 The Taste of Hometown | 07:30 Hello Jiangsu | 07:45 Super Brain Youth League | 08:52 Talk With Famous Doctors | 09:16 Classics Theatre | 09:59 Classics Theatre | 10:41 Sparkling You | 11:49 Super Brain Youth League | 12:57 The Owner of the Family | 13:34 Who's Still Standing? | 14:33 Art of Jiangnan | 14:53 The Taste of Hometown | 15:00 Hello Jiangsu | 15:15 Talk With Famous Doctors | 15:39 Classics Theatre | 16:21 Classics Theatre | 17:03 Sparkling You | 18:11 Yangtze View | 18:38 The Owner of the Family | 19:16 Silence Hero | 19:24 The Taste of Hometown | 19:30 Hello Jiangsu | 19:45 Super Brain Youth League | 20:52 Talk With Famous Doctors | 21:16 Classics Theatre | 21:59 Classics Theatre | 22:41 Sparkling You | 23:49 Super Brain Youth League | 2024-05-11 00:57 The Owner of the Family | 01:34 Who's Still Standing? | 02:33 Art of Jiangnan | 02:53 The Taste of Hometown | 03:00 Hello Jiangsu | 03:15 Talk With Famous Doctors | 03:35 Classics Theatre | 04:17 Classics Theatre | 04:59 Twinkle Love | 07:14 Silence Hero | 07:22 The Taste of Hometown | 07:26 The Taste of Hometown | 07:30 Hello Jiangsu | 07:45 Match | 09:08 Talk With Famous Doctors | 09:28 Classics Theatre | 10:11 Classics Theatre | 10:53 Twinkle Love | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JUS Hindi (JUSHINDI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Clear Cut | 00:30 On Demand | 01:00 Straight Talk | 02:00 Entertainment Bullet | 02:30 On Demand | 03:00 On Demand | 04:00 History & Mystery | 04:30 Darshan - Sukoon Rooh Ka | 05:00 D Code (The Quotes ) | 05:30 On Demand | 06:00 News Time | 06:30 Entertainment Bullet | 07:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 08:00 On Demand | 08:30 D Code (The Quotes ) | 09:00 On Demand | 09:30 On Demand | 10:00 Entertainment Bullet | 10:30 News Time | 11:00 Homeopathy With Dr. Choudry | 11:30 On Demand | 12:00 Straight Talk | 13:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 14:00 Prime View | 14:30 Clear Cut | 15:00 Straight Talk - Rpt | 16:00 On Demand | 16:30 Dil Ki Open Stage | 17:30 On Demand | 18:00 D Code (The Quotes ) | 18:30 On Demand | 19:00 News Time | 19:30 Straight Talk | 20:30 On Demand | 21:00 Hanumaan Chalisa | 21:30 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 22:00 Morarri Bapu ji Ram Katha | 22:30 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 23:00 Sadhguru Ji Talks | 23:30 Prime View | 2024-05-11 00:00 Clear Cut | 00:30 On Demand | 01:00 Real Life the Untold Story | 02:00 Sandesh Ehsaas Dilon Ke | 03:00 Charcha the Truth | 04:00 Darshan - Sukoon Rooh Ka | 04:30 On Demand | 05:00 D Code (The Quotes ) | 05:30 On Demand | 06:00 Charcha the Truth | 06:30 On Demand | 07:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 08:00 On Demand | 08:30 D Code (The Quotes ) | 09:00 Awaam Ki Awaaz | 09:30 World News of the Week | 10:00 On Demand | 10:30 News Time | 11:00 Yaadon Ka Safar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JUS Now (JUSNOW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 JUS Music | 01:00 JUS Music | 02:00 Mera Wala Song | 03:00 Coffee Beats | 04:00 High Pitch | 05:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 06:00 JUS Music | 06:30 JUS Music | 07:00 JUS Music | 08:00 JUS Music | 09:00 JUS Music | 09:30 JUS Music | 10:00 High Pitch | 11:00 Coffee Beats | 12:00 Mera Wala Song | 13:00 Udeekaan | 13:30 JUS Music | 14:00 JUS Music | 15:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 16:00 Udeekaan | 16:30 JUS Music | 17:00 JUS Music | 18:00 JUS Music | 19:00 JUS Music | 20:00 JUS Music | 21:00 JUS Music | 22:00 JUS Music | 23:00 JUS Music | 2024-05-11 00:00 JUS Music | 01:00 JUS Music | 02:00 Mera Wala Song | 03:00 Coffee Beats | 04:00 High Pitch | 05:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 06:00 JUS Music | 06:30 JUS Music | 07:00 JUS Music | 08:00 JUS Music | 09:00 JUS Music | 09:30 JUS Music | 10:00 High Pitch | 11:00 Coffee Beats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jus One (JUS1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Nitnem & Asa Di Vaar - Live From Yuba City Sikh Temple | 01:15 Asa Di Waar | 02:45 Smd Bhagvad Gita | 03:15 Arti Sri Kali Mata Ji Kalka | 03:30 Morari Bapu Ji Ram Katha | 04:00 Pragya - Anandmurti Gurumaa | 04:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 06:00 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 06:30 Bhrama Kumari Shivani Behan | 07:00 Tarun Sagar Ji Maharaj | 07:30 Shabad Gurbani | 08:00 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 08:30 Kisse Shooveeran De | 09:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Scs, Ny | 10:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Jersey City Gurdwara | 12:00 Shabad Gurbani | 13:00 Rehras Sahib - Live From Yuba City Sikh Temple | 14:00 Tarun Sagar Ji Maharaj | 14:30 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 15:00 Shabad Gurbani | 15:30 Smd Bhagvad Gita | 16:00 Bhrama Kumari Shivani Behan | 16:30 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 17:00 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 17:30 Pragya - Anandmurti Gurumaa | 18:00 Sukhmani Sahib | 19:30 Shabad Gurbani | 20:00 Nitnem | 21:15 Asa Di Waar | 22:30 Shabad Gurbani | 23:30 Chaupai Sahib Path & Anand Sahib | 2024-05-11 00:00 Nitnem & Asa Di Vaar - Live From Yuba City Sikh Temple | 01:15 Asa Di Waar | 02:45 Smd Bhagvad Gita | 03:15 Hanuman Chalisa | 03:30 Morari Bapu Ji Ram Katha | 04:00 Pragya - Anandmurti Gurumaa | 04:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 06:00 Shabad Gurbani | 07:00 Tarun Sagar Ji Maharaj | 07:30 Shabad Gurbani | 08:00 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 08:30 Sunn Sunn Jeevan Teri Baani | 09:00 Shabad Gurbani | 09:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Scs, Ny | 10:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Jersey City Gurdwara | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jus Punjabi (JUSPUNJ) | 2024-05-10 01:00 News Update | 01:30 On Demand | 02:00 Daily Dose | 03:00 On Demand | 04:00 To The Point | 05:00 Punjab Update | 05:30 View Point | 06:30 News Update | 07:00 Khidi Dupehar | 08:00 World News in Punjabi | 08:30 JUS on Demand | 09:00 On Demand | 09:30 Astrologer K Lal | 09:36 Shabad Gurbani | 10:00 Rehras Sahib & Aarti | 10:35 World News in Punjabi | 11:00 Sanjhe Masle | 12:00 Prime Time News | 12:30 To The Point | 13:30 Switch On | 14:00 Harry Ke Saath | 15:00 Prime Time News | 15:30 Switch On | 16:00 To The Point | 17:00 Prime Time News | 17:30 JUS on Demand | 18:00 Harry Ke Saath | 19:00 World News in Punjabi | 19:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 21:00 Japji Sahib | 21:15 Jaap Sahib & Savaiye | 21:45 Chaupai & Anand Sahib | 22:00 Asa Di War - Live From Gurudwara Scs, Ny | 23:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 2024-05-11 01:00 News Update | 01:30 Taka Tak | 02:30 On Demand | 03:00 JUS Da Speaker | 04:00 View Point | 05:00 Taka Tak | 06:00 Filmistaan | 07:00 Punjab Update | 07:30 JUS on Demand | 08:00 News Update | 08:30 JUS on Demand | 09:00 Spot Light | 10:00 Rehras Sahib & Aarti | 10:35 Shabad Gurbani | 11:00 JUS Studio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justice Central (JUST) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Perry Mason | 03:00 Perry Mason | 04:00 In the Heat of the Night | 05:00 In the Heat of the Night | 06:00 In the Heat of the Night | 07:00 In the Heat of the Night | 08:00 Matlock | 09:00 Matlock | 10:00 Matlock | 11:00 Matlock | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Perry Mason | 15:00 Perry Mason | 16:00 In the Heat of the Night | 17:00 In the Heat of the Night | 18:00 In the Heat of the Night | 19:00 In the Heat of the Night | 20:00 Matlock | 21:00 Matlock | 22:00 Perry Mason | 23:00 Perry Mason | 2024-05-11 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Perry Mason | 03:00 Perry Mason | 04:00 Perry Mason | 05:00 Perry Mason | 06:00 Perry Mason | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K TV (S. Asian - Tamil) (K TV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Oorai Therinjukitten | 03:00 Meendum Amman | 06:00 Viyabari | 09:00 Poomagal Oorvalam | 12:00 Karuppan | 15:30 Asuravatham | 18:30 Movie | 21:00 Movie | 2024-05-11 00:00 Movie | 03:00 Movie | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kairali TV (KAIRA) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Primetime Movie | 03:30 Aviduthe Pole Ivideyum | 04:00 Night Movie | 07:00 Night Movie | 09:30 Chiriyo Chiri | 10:00 Chiriyo Chiri | 10:30 Earlymorningmovie | 12:30 Doctors Talk | 13:00 Morning Movie | 15:30 Feature Film | 18:30 Noon Movie | 21:30 Kerala Lottery | 22:30 Chiriyo Chiri | 23:00 Feature Film | 2024-05-11 00:30 Primetime Movie | 03:30 Aviduthe Pole Ivideyum | 04:00 Night Movie | 07:00 Night Movie | 09:30 Chiriyo Chiri | 10:00 Chiriyo Chiri | 10:30 Earlymorningmovie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kapatid TV5 (KTV5) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Frontline Pilipinas | 03:30 Wanted | 05:30 One Balita Pilipinas | 06:30 Minsan Pa Nating Hagkan Ang Nakaraan | 07:00 Eat Bulaga! | 09:30 Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League | 12:00 Frontline Pilipinas | 13:30 Minsan Pa Nating Hagkan Ang Nakaraan | 16:00 Eat Bulaga! | 19:00 2024 PBA Philippine Cup Live | 21:30 Makilala TV | 22:00 The Story Of Our Islands | 22:15 2024 PBA Philippine Cup Live | 23:00 Maine Goals | 2024-05-11 02:00 Frontline Pilipinas | 03:30 Wanted | 05:30 Maine Goals | 06:00 Wow Mali Doble Tama | 07:00 Eat Bulaga! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KBYU Brigham Young University TV (BYUTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fixers, The | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:49 The Inspectors | 02:11 Wind at My Back | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 BYU Sports Nation | 05:00 Grace Unplugged | 07:00 Random Acts | 07:30 The Inspectors | 08:00 Wind at My Back | 09:00 Highway to Heaven | 09:49 Heartland | 10:32 Heartland | 11:16 Heartland | 12:00 Back to the Secret Garden | 13:41 Soul Surfer | 15:30 Random Acts | 16:00 Heartland | 16:43 Heartland | 17:27 Heartland | 18:10 Highway to Heaven | 19:00 Wind at My Back | 20:00 The Inspectors | 20:30 The Inspectors | 21:00 Survivalists | 22:00 The Fixers | 23:00 American Ride | 23:30 American Ride | 2024-05-11 00:00 Survivalists | 01:00 Food Factory | 01:23 Food Factory | 01:46 Ruby and the Well | 02:32 Malory Towers | 03:00 Highway to Heaven | 03:49 Heartland | 04:32 Heartland | 05:16 Heartland | 06:00 Painting the Town With Eric Dowdle | 06:30 Painting the Town With Eric Dowdle | 07:00 Back to the Secret Garden | 09:00 Soul Surfer | 11:00 Studio C | 11:30 Studio C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids Street (KIDST) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Darwin and Newts | 00:11 Darwin and Newts | 00:30 Darwin and Newts | 00:41 Darwin and Newts | 01:00 P. King Duckling | 01:12 P. King Duckling | 01:30 P. King Duckling | 01:42 P. King Duckling | 02:00 Earth to Luna! | 02:15 Earth to Luna! | 02:30 Earth to Luna! | 02:45 Earth to Luna! | 03:00 Wissper | 03:07 Wissper | 03:16 Wissper | 03:23 Wissper | 03:31 Bob the Builder | 04:00 Bob the Builder | 04:30 Helen's Little School | 04:42 Helen's Little School | 05:00 Helen's Little School | 05:12 Helen's Little School | 05:30 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry Bitty Adventures | 06:00 Strawberry Shortcake's Berry Bitty Adventures | 06:30 The Fox-Badger Family | 06:42 The Fox-Badger Family | 07:00 The Fox-Badger Family | 07:12 The Fox-Badger Family | 07:30 Yakari | 07:47 Yakari | 08:00 Yakari | 08:13 Kids Central | 08:17 Yakari | 08:30 Ms. Booksy | 08:38 Ms. Booksy | 08:46 Ms. Booksy | 09:00 Edmond and Lucy | 09:11 Edmond and Lucy | 09:30 Rev & Roll | 10:00 Pat the Dog | 10:07 Pat the Dog | 10:14 Pat the Dog | 10:22 Pat the Dog | 10:35 Pat the Dog | 10:42 Pat the Dog | 10:49 Pat the Dog | 11:00 Tall & Tiny: Nature's Extremes | 12:00 Hot Roads - The World's Most Dangerous Roads | 13:00 Iberia's Rivers of Life | 14:00 To Be Announced | 15:00 Tall & Tiny: Nature's Extremes | 16:00 Hot Roads - The World's Most Dangerous Roads | 17:00 Iberia's Rivers of Life | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 20:30 To Be Announced | 21:00 Qumi-Qumi | 21:13 Qumi-Qumi | 21:30 Hogie the Globehopper | 21:44 Hogie the Globehopper | 22:00 Heidi | 22:30 Heidi | 23:00 Rocka-bye Island | 23:11 Rocka-bye Island | 23:29 Rocka-bye Island | 23:40 Rocka-bye Island | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:05 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:10 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:20 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:25 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:30 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:35 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:40 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:49 The Day Henry Met...? | 00:54 The Day Henry Met...? | 01:00 P. King Duckling | 01:12 P. King Duckling | 01:30 SOS FAIRY MANU | 01:41 SOS FAIRY MANU | 02:00 Little People | 02:30 Zizi and Hannibal | 02:41 Zizi and Hannibal | 03:00 Zizi and Hannibal | 03:11 Zizi and Hannibal | 03:30 Monster Math Squad | 04:00 Monster Math Squad | 04:30 Pinocchio | 04:41 Pinocchio | 04:59 Pinocchio | 05:11 Pinocchio | 05:30 Pat the Dog | 05:37 Pat the Dog | 05:44 Pat the Dog | 06:00 Edmond and Lucy | 06:11 Edmond and Lucy | 06:30 Rev & Roll | 07:00 Rainbow Ruby | 07:30 Rainbow Ruby | 08:00 Polly Pocket | 08:29 Polly Pocket | 09:00 Maya the Bee | 09:15 Maya the Bee | 09:30 Maya the Bee | 09:45 Maya the Bee | 10:00 Earth to Luna! | 10:15 Earth to Luna! | 10:30 Earth to Luna! | 10:45 Earth to Luna! | 11:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KTLA (KTLA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 07:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 08:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 09:00 Off The Clock | 10:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 11:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | 12:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 13:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 13:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 14:00 LA Unscripted | 14:30 Two and a Half Men | 15:00 Penn & Teller: Fool Us | 16:00 100 Days to Indy | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 17:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 18:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 18:35 Friends | 19:05 Friends | 19:35 The Big Bang Theory | 20:05 The Big Bang Theory | 20:35 Two and a Half Men | 21:02 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:29 Paid Programming | 23:00 Relief from inflammation | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 00:30 CA Cooking with J Holmes | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 06:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 07:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 07:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 08:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 08:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 10:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 11:00 Remarkable Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KWGN (KWGN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Daybreak 6A | 01:00 Daybreak 7A | 02:00 Daybreak 8A | 03:00 Great Day Colorado | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 Sherri | 06:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 The Goldbergs | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 TMZ Live | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 Young Sheldon | 11:30 Young Sheldon | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 2 Prime News | 14:00 Penn & Teller: Fool Us | 15:00 100 Days to Indy | 16:00 Two and a Half Men | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 Colorado Sports Night | 17:30 The Simpsons | 18:00 Bob's Burgers | 18:30 Modern Family | 19:00 American Housewife | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Sherri | 21:00 Pawn Stars | 21:30 Storage Wars | 22:00 H2O X5 Steam | 22:30 Relief from inflammation | 23:00 Entertainers | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Daybreak 8A | 03:00 Daybreak 9A | 04:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 04:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 05:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 05:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 06:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 06:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Top 10 | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 10:00 Modern Family | 10:30 Modern Family | 11:00 Young Sheldon | 11:30 Young Sheldon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laff TV (DISH) (LAFF) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sixteen Candles | 02:00 According to Jim | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 The Odd Couple | 03:30 The Millers | 04:00 Last Man Standing | 04:30 Last Man Standing | 05:00 Last Man Standing | 05:30 Last Man Standing | 06:00 Man With a Plan | 06:30 Man With a Plan | 07:00 According to Jim | 07:30 According to Jim | 08:00 According to Jim | 08:30 According to Jim | 09:00 Home Improvement | 09:30 Home Improvement | 10:00 Home Improvement | 10:30 Home Improvement | 11:00 Last Man Standing | 11:30 Last Man Standing | 12:00 Three Amigos! | 14:30 Blazing Saddles | 16:30 The Frisco Kid | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Grounded for Life | 22:30 Grounded for Life | 23:00 Grounded for Life | 23:30 Grounded for Life | 2024-05-11 00:00 Grounded for Life | 00:30 Grounded for Life | 01:00 Grounded for Life | 01:30 Grounded for Life | 02:00 According to Jim | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 The Odd Couple | 03:30 The Millers | 04:00 Last Man Standing | 04:30 Last Man Standing | 05:00 Last Man Standing | 05:30 Last Man Standing | 06:00 Man With a Plan | 06:30 Man With a Plan | 07:00 According to Jim | 07:30 According to Jim | 08:00 According to Jim | 08:30 According to Jim | 09:00 Home Improvement | 09:30 Home Improvement | 10:00 Home Improvement | 10:30 Home Improvement | 11:00 The Odd Couple | 11:30 The Odd Couple | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Law and Crime (LAWC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 01:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 02:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 03:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 04:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 05:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 06:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 07:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 08:00 Live: Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 09:00 Cops Reloaded | 09:30 Sidebar | 10:00 Jail | 10:30 Jail | 11:00 Cops Reloaded | 11:30 Cops Reloaded | 12:00 Prime Crime | 13:00 Jail | 13:30 Jail | 14:00 Sidebar | 14:30 Prime Crime | 15:00 Jail | 15:30 Jail | 16:00 Trial File | 16:30 Justice Rules | 17:00 Cops Reloaded | 17:30 Prime Crime | 18:00 Cop Tales | 19:00 Cops Reloaded | 19:30 Cops Reloaded | 20:00 Trial File | 20:30 Justice Rules | 21:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 22:00 Jail | 22:30 Jail | 23:00 Cops Reloaded | 23:30 Cops Reloaded | 2024-05-11 00:00 Trial File | 00:30 Justice Rules | 01:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 02:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 03:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 04:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 05:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 06:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 07:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 08:00 Boyfriend Cop Murder Trial | 09:00 Prime Crime | 09:30 Sidebar | 10:00 Jail | 10:30 Jail | 11:00 Prime Crime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LBCI (LBCI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Jadal | 02:00 Laou Malta2eyna | 02:30 Adwaa Wahmeya | 03:00 Ma Fiyye | 04:00 Waj3et Ras | 04:45 News | 05:30 The Stage | 08:30 News | 09:00 Waj3et Ras | 10:00 Ma Fiyye | 11:00 Laou Malta2eyna | 11:30 Al Beit el Abyad | 12:30 The Stage | 15:30 Ward Joury | 16:30 Yoga | 17:00 The Morning Talk | 18:15 News | 18:30 The Morning Talk | 19:00 Nharkom Said | 20:30 The Morning Talk | 23:00 Video Clips | 23:30 News | 23:50 Mohem Tekoun Massihy | 2024-05-11 01:30 Tar el Waet | 02:30 Spring Rally Race Day - Super Stage | 04:00 Waj3et Ras | 04:45 News | 05:30 Al Majhoul | 08:30 News | 09:00 Waj3et Ras | 10:00 Ma Fiyye | 11:00 Laou Malta2eyna | 11:30 Al Beit el Abyad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanese Broadcasting Corporation (LBC) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Bet Faten | 01:30 Darje Darje / Ezak Ya Sham | 02:00 Tal Al Raheb | 03:00 Noqta Entaha | 04:00 Jari Al Wouhosh | 05:00 Qoloub Mn Ma2 | 06:00 Darje Darje / Ezak Ya Sham | 06:30 Bayt Ahli | 07:30 Bet Faten | 08:30 Noqta Entaha | 09:30 Be 100 Ragel | 10:30 Tal Al Raheb | 11:30 Qoloub Mn Ma2 | 12:30 Darje Darje / Ezak Ya Sham | 13:00 Bayt Ahli | 14:00 No2ta Entha | 15:00 Be 100 Ragel | 16:00 Darje Darje / Ezak Ya Sham | 16:30 Jari Al Wouhosh | 17:30 Bayt Ahli | 18:30 Qoloub Mn Ma2 | 19:30 Noqta Entha | 20:30 Tal Al Raheb | 21:30 Be 100 Ragel | 22:30 Qoloub Mn Ma2 | 23:30 Jari Al Wouhosh | 2024-05-11 00:30 Bet Faten | 01:30 Darje Darje / Ezak Ya Sham | 02:00 Tal Al Raheb | 03:00 Noqta Entaha | 04:00 Jari Al Wouhosh | 05:00 Qoloub Mn Ma2 | 06:00 Darje Darje / Ezak Ya Sham | 06:30 Bayt Ahli | 07:30 Bet Faten | 08:30 Noqta Entaha | 09:30 Be 100 Ragel | 10:30 Tal Al Raheb | 11:30 Qoloub Mn Ma2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Movies HDTV (East) (LIFEMOV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Psycho Brother-In-Law | 02:00 Psycho In-Law | 04:00 Psycho Sister-In-Law | 06:00 Twisted Sister | 08:00 Fatal Family Reunion | 10:00 The Perfect In-Laws | 12:00 My Sister's Serial Killer Boyfriend | 14:00 The Secret Sex Life of a Single Mom | 16:01 My Sister's Serial Killer Boyfriend | 18:01 The Secret Sex Life of a Single Mom | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:30 Overwhelmed with IRS Debt? | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:01 Paid Programming | 21:30 Luminex hot air | 22:00 Killer Vacation | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dead in the Water | 02:00 Secrets In The Wilderness | 04:00 Deadly Second Chances | 06:00 Bury the Past | 08:00 Black Hearted Killer | 10:00 Deadly Misconduct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Television HDTV (East) (LIFEH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Closer | 01:00 The Closer | 02:00 The Closer | 03:00 Major Crimes | 04:00 Major Crimes | 05:00 Major Crimes | 06:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 07:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 08:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 09:00 Grey's Anatomy | 10:00 Grey's Anatomy | 11:00 Grey's Anatomy | 12:00 Grey's Anatomy | 13:00 Grey's Anatomy | 14:03 Grey's Anatomy | 15:03 Grey's Anatomy | 16:01 Grey's Anatomy | 17:01 Grey's Anatomy | 18:04 Grey's Anatomy | 19:04 Grey's Anatomy | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:00 Mybladder | 21:30 Paid Programming | 21:32 Paid Programming | 22:00 JOYCE GIRAUD HAIR | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Luminex hot air | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 True Crime 2024 | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Devil on My Doorstep | 04:30 To Be Announced | 06:00 Reba McEntire's The Hammer | 08:00 Cruel Instruction | 10:00 Bad Romance: The Vicky White Story | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Link TV (LINK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 04:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 08:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 12:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 16:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 20:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 2024-05-11 00:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 04:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | 08:00 Channel No Longer Broadcasting | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIVENOW | 2024-05-10 02:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 06:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 10:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 14:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 18:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 22:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 2024-05-11 02:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 06:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 10:00 LiveNOW from FOX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOGO HDTV (East) (LGOHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Will & Grace | 01:30 Will & Grace | 02:00 Will & Grace | 02:30 Will & Grace | 03:00 Three's Company | 03:30 Three's Company | 04:00 Three's Company | 04:30 Three's Company | 05:00 Three's Company | 05:30 Three's Company | 06:00 Three's Company | 06:30 Three's Company | 07:00 Three's Company | 07:30 Mama's Family | 08:00 Mama's Family | 08:30 Mama's Family | 09:00 Mama's Family | 09:30 Mama's Family | 10:00 Mama's Family | 10:30 Mama's Family | 11:00 Mama's Family | 11:30 Mama's Family | 12:00 Mama's Family | 12:30 Mama's Family | 13:00 Mama's Family | 13:30 Mama's Family | 14:00 Mama's Family | 14:30 Mama's Family | 15:00 Mama's Family | 15:30 Mama's Family | 16:00 Mama's Family | 16:30 Mama's Family | 17:00 Mama's Family | 17:30 Mama's Family | 18:00 Mama's Family | 18:30 Mama's Family | 19:00 Mama's Family | 19:30 Mama's Family | 20:00 Mama's Family | 20:30 Mama's Family | 21:00 Mama's Family | 21:30 Mama's Family | 22:00 Mama's Family | 22:30 Mama's Family | 23:00 Mama's Family | 23:30 Mama's Family | 2024-05-11 00:00 Mama's Family | 00:30 Mama's Family | 01:00 Mama's Family | 01:30 Mama's Family | 02:00 Mama's Family | 02:30 Mama's Family | 03:00 Mama's Family | 03:30 Mama's Family | 04:00 Mama's Family | 04:30 Mama's Family | 05:00 Mama's Family | 05:30 Mama's Family | 06:00 Mama's Family | 06:30 Mama's Family | 07:00 Mama's Family | 07:30 Mama's Family | 08:00 Mama's Family | 08:30 Mama's Family | 09:00 Married...With Children | 09:30 Married...With Children | 10:00 Married...With Children | 10:30 Married...With Children | 11:00 Married...With Children | 11:30 Married...With Children | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOVE | 2024-05-10 01:00 Save HUNDREDS on Car Insurance | 04:00 BEST Shark Vacuum Yet! New Stratos! | 07:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 10:00 BEST Shark Vacuum Yet! New Stratos! | 13:00 MADE-Live Shopping | 14:00 NEW Shark Vacuum! Your Pet Hair Solution! | 16:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 19:00 BEST Shark Vacuum Yet! New Stratos! | 22:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 2024-05-11 01:00 Strike Out Stains with NEW Shark! | 03:00 MADE-Live Shopping | 04:00 BEST Shark Vacuum Yet! New Stratos! | 07:00 Best Mattress I've Ever Had! | 10:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 13:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 16:00 BEST Shark Vacuum Yet! New Stratos! | 19:00 Improve Air Quality NOW! | 22:00 Strike Out Stains with NEW Shark! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LRW Lifetime Real Women | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Rap Game | 01:00 The Rap Game | 02:00 The Rap Game | 03:00 The Rap Game | 04:00 The Rap Game | 05:00 The Rap Game | 06:00 The Rap Game | 07:00 The Rap Game | 08:00 The Rap Game | 09:00 The Rap Game | 10:00 The Rap Game | 11:00 The Rap Game | 12:00 The Rap Game | 13:00 The Rap Game | 14:00 The Rap Game | 15:00 The Rap Game | 16:00 Celebrity Ghost Stories | 17:00 Celebrity Ghost Stories | 18:00 Child Genius: Battle of the Brightest | 19:00 Relief from Inflammation | 19:30 One Day, One Bathroom: Quality Remodeling With FREE Installation! | 20:00 Who Stole My Life? | 20:30 Portable Oxygen | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Bring It! | 23:00 Bring It! | 2024-05-11 00:00 Married at First Sight | 01:00 Married at First Sight | 02:00 Married at First Sight | 03:00 Married at First Sight | 04:00 Married at First Sight | 05:00 Little Women: NY | 06:00 Little Women: NY | 07:00 Little Women: NY | 08:00 Little Women: NY | 09:00 Little Women: NY | 10:00 Little Women: NY | 11:00 Little Women: NY | 12:00 Little Women: NY | 13:00 Little Women: NY | 14:00 Little Women: NY | 15:00 Little Women: NY | 16:00 Celebrity Ghost Stories | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madison Square Garden HDTV (MSG HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Tennis | 04:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 06:00 Giants Access Blue | 06:30 NY Giants Chronicles | 07:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 09:00 The Juice Bar | 09:30 The Juice Bar | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 Knicks Playoff Pregame | 11:00 Pro Padel League Playoff | 13:00 The Juice Bar | 13:30 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 14:30 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 15:30 The Juice Bar | 16:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 17:00 The Juice Bar | 17:30 The Juice Bar | 18:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 19:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 DK CASINO TBA | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tennis | 04:00 NBA Playoff | 06:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 07:00 NBA Playoff | 09:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 Giants Access Blue | 11:00 Tennis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madison Square Garden Plus HDTV (MSG+H) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 DK CASINO TBA | 01:30 Devils Post Season Shorts | 02:00 Classic NHL | 04:00 Classic NHL | 06:00 FanDuel Racing | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 Knicks Playoff Pregame | 11:00 The Juice Bar | 11:30 To Be Announced | 13:30 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 14:30 Devils Post Season Shorts | 15:00 The Juice Bar | 15:30 Devils Post Season Shorts | 16:00 Classic NHL | 18:00 Classic NHL | 20:00 DK CASINO TBA | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 DK CASINO TBA | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 DK CASINO TBA | 02:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 03:00 The Juice Bar | 03:30 Giants Access Blue | 04:00 FanDuel Racing | 11:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnolia Network HDTV (MAGNOLIA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Restoring Galveston | 01:00 Artfully Designed | 01:30 Artfully Designed | 02:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 03:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 04:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 05:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 06:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 07:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 08:00 First Time Fixer | 08:30 First Time Fixer | 09:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 10:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 11:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 12:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 13:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 14:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 15:00 First Time Fixer | 15:30 First Time Fixer | 16:00 Barnwood Builders | 17:00 Barnwood Builders | 18:00 This Old House | 18:30 This Old House | 19:00 Ask This Old House | 19:30 Ask This Old House | 20:00 Ask This Old House | 20:30 Ask This Old House | 21:00 This Old House | 21:30 This Old House | 22:00 This Old House | 22:30 This Old House | 23:00 Fixer Upper | 2024-05-11 00:00 Fixer Upper: Welcome Home | 01:00 Homegrown | 01:30 Homegrown | 02:00 Restoring Galveston | 03:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 04:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 05:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 06:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 07:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 08:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 09:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 10:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 11:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 12:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 13:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 14:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 15:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 16:00 Barnwood Builders | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MallTV (MALLTV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MARQ Marquee Sports Network | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mav TV HDTV (MavHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 FIM SuperEnduro World Championship | 00:30 FIM SuperEnduro World Championship | 01:00 Hemmings Vault | 01:15 Hemmings Vault | 01:30 My Classic Car | 02:00 Stacey David's Gearz | 02:30 Sam's Garage | 03:00 Auto Mundial | 03:30 Motorsport Mundial | 04:00 Powerboat Racing | 05:00 Auto Racing | 06:00 Auto Mundial | 06:30 Motorsport Mundial | 07:00 Powerboat Racing | 08:00 Auto Racing | 09:00 Auto Mundial | 09:30 Motorsport Mundial | 10:00 Motorcycle Racing | 11:00 The Skinny | 12:00 TGO American Summer | 14:00 Monster Jam | 15:00 TGO American Summer | 17:00 Monster Jam | 18:00 Auto Mundial | 18:30 Motorsport Mundial | 19:00 Auto Racing | 22:00 Auto Racing | 2024-05-11 03:00 TGO American Summer | 05:00 Trans Am Series | 07:00 Motorcycle Racing | 10:00 The Life | 10:30 Inside Monster Jam | 11:00 Monster Jam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mazhavil Manorama (MAZHAVIL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Manimuthu | 00:30 Thatteem Mutteem | 01:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 02:00 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 02:30 Ennum Sammatham | 03:00 Balanum Ramayum | 03:30 Swayamvaram | 04:00 Manimuthu | 04:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 05:00 Movie | 07:35 Movie | 11:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 11:30 Balanum Ramayum | 12:00 Ennum Sammatham | 12:30 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 13:00 Manimuthu | 13:30 Swayamvaram | 14:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 15:00 Thatteem Mutteem | 15:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 16:30 Thatteem Mutteem | 17:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 18:00 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 18:30 Ennum Sammatham | 19:00 Balanum Ramayum | 19:25 Marimayam | 19:50 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 21:00 Swayamvaram | 21:20 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 22:30 Ennum Sammatham | 23:00 Ruchi Vismayam | 23:30 Ente Amma Superanu | 2024-05-11 00:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 02:00 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 02:30 Ennum Sammatham | 03:00 Balanum Ramayum | 03:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 05:00 Movie | 08:00 Movie | 11:00 Marimayam | 11:30 Balanum Ramayum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Drama (MBCDRAMA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Kids (MBC3) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Galactic Agency | 00:12 The Galactic Agency | 00:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 00:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 01:00 Tara Duncan | 01:15 Tara Duncan | 01:30 Kaeloo | 01:37 Kaeloo | 01:44 Kaeloo | 01:51 Kaeloo | 02:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 02:30 Mechamato | 03:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 03:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 03:30 Deer Squad | 04:00 Santiago of the Seas | 04:30 Bionic Max | 04:45 Bionic Max | 05:00 The Galactic Agency | 05:12 The Galactic Agency | 05:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 05:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 06:00 Tara Duncan | 06:15 Tara Duncan | 06:30 Kaeloo | 06:37 Kaeloo | 06:44 Kaeloo | 06:51 Kaeloo | 07:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 07:30 Mechamato | 08:00 Santiago of the Seas | 08:30 Bionic Max | 08:45 Bionic Max | 09:00 The Galactic Agency | 09:12 The Galactic Agency | 09:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 09:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 10:00 Tara Duncan | 10:15 Tara Duncan | 10:30 Kaeloo | 10:37 Kaeloo | 10:44 Kaeloo | 10:51 Kaeloo | 11:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 11:30 Mechamato | 12:00 Santiago of the Seas | 12:30 Bionic Max | 12:45 Bionic Max | 13:00 The Galactic Agency | 13:12 The Galactic Agency | 13:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 13:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 14:00 Tara Duncan | 14:15 Tara Duncan | 14:30 Kaeloo | 14:37 Kaeloo | 14:44 Kaeloo | 14:51 Kaeloo | 15:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 15:30 Mechamato | 16:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 16:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 16:30 Deer Squad | 17:00 Santiago of the Seas | 17:30 Bionic Max | 17:45 Bionic Max | 18:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 18:30 Mechamato | 19:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 19:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 19:30 Deer Squad | 20:00 Santiago of the Seas | 20:30 Bionic Max | 20:45 Bionic Max | 21:00 The Galactic Agency | 21:12 The Galactic Agency | 21:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 21:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 22:00 Tara Duncan | 22:15 Tara Duncan | 22:30 Kaeloo | 22:37 Kaeloo | 22:44 Kaeloo | 22:51 Kaeloo | 23:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 23:30 Mechamato | 2024-05-11 00:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 00:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 00:30 Deer Squad | 01:00 Santiago of the Seas | 01:30 Bionic Max | 01:45 Bionic Max | 02:00 The Galactic Agency | 02:12 The Galactic Agency | 02:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 02:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 03:00 Tara Duncan | 03:15 Tara Duncan | 03:30 Kaeloo | 03:37 Kaeloo | 03:44 Kaeloo | 03:51 Kaeloo | 04:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 04:30 Mechamato | 05:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 05:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 05:30 Deer Squad | 06:00 Santiago of the Seas | 06:30 Bionic Max | 06:45 Bionic Max | 07:00 The Galactic Agency | 07:12 The Galactic Agency | 07:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 07:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 08:00 Tara Duncan | 08:15 Tara Duncan | 08:30 Kaeloo | 08:37 Kaeloo | 08:44 Kaeloo | 08:51 Kaeloo | 09:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 09:30 Mechamato | 10:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 10:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 10:30 Deer Squad | 11:00 Santiago of the Seas | 11:30 Bionic Max | 11:45 Bionic Max | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Masr (MBC Masr) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Asham Iblis | 01:00 Li A'la Si'r | 01:40 Leh Laa?! | 02:15 Leh Laa?! | 02:46 Leh Laa?! | 03:32 Leh Laa?! | 04:06 Leh Laa?! | 05:00 Asham Iblis | 06:00 Halet Eshq | 07:00 Al Feel Al Azraq 2 | 08:30 Li A'la Si'r | 08:59 Li A'la Si'r | 09:27 Li A'la Si'r | 10:00 Asham Iblis | 10:23 Asham Iblis | 10:47 Asham Iblis | 11:14 Asham Iblis | 11:55 Asham Iblis | 13:35 Masrah Masr | 14:00 Al Hekaya Ma' Amr Adib | 16:00 Microphone | 16:50 Kalam Al Nas | 18:05 Leh Laa?! | 18:38 Leh Laa?! | 19:10 Leh Laa?! | 19:55 Leh Laa?! | 20:29 Leh Laa?! | 21:30 Al Hekaya Ma' Amr Adib | 23:35 Masrah Masr | 2024-05-11 01:45 Microphone | 03:00 Sabahak Masry | 05:15 Li A'la Si'r | 05:45 Li A'la Si'r | 06:15 Li A'la Si'r | 07:30 Kalam Al Nas | 08:20 Masrah Masr | 10:00 Halet Eshq | 10:33 Halet Eshq | 11:09 Halet Eshq | 11:39 Halet Eshq | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC USA (MBCUS) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 00:45 Iftarona Ghayr | 01:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 02:00 Khatawatk Ela Al Million | 03:00 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 03:15 Jak Al Elm | 03:45 Sikkat Safar | 04:15 Al Khotta Baa | 04:45 Big Time Podcast | 06:25 Hakaya Al Widad | 06:30 Iftarona Ghayr | 07:30 Hiwar Mofeed | 08:30 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 08:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 09:00 Sikkat Safar | 09:30 Al Khotta Baa | 10:00 Jak Al Elm | 10:30 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 11:00 Al Atawla | 12:00 Zawja Waheda La Takfi | 13:00 Khoyout Al Ma'azeeb | 14:00 Taj | 15:00 Big Time Podcast | 16:45 Khatawatk Ela Al Million | 17:45 Jak Al Elm | 18:15 Al Khotta Baa | 18:45 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 19:15 Al Atawla | 20:15 Zawja Waheda La Takfi | 21:15 Khoyout Al Ma'azeeb | 22:15 Taj | 23:15 Hiwar Mofeed | 2024-05-11 00:15 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 00:45 Iftarona Ghayr | 01:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 02:00 Khatawatk Ela Al Million | 03:00 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 03:15 Jak Al Elm | 03:45 Sikkat Safar | 04:15 Al Khotta Baa | 04:45 Big Time Podcast | 06:25 Hakaya Al Widad | 06:30 Iftarona Ghayr | 07:30 Hiwar Mofeed | 08:30 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 08:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 09:00 Sikkat Safar | 09:30 Al Khotta Baa | 10:00 Jak Al Elm | 10:30 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 11:00 Al Atawla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Wanasah (MBCW) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Arabic Music | 05:00 Arabic Music | 09:00 Arabic Music | 13:00 Arabic Music | 17:00 Arabic Music | 21:00 Arabic Music | 2024-05-11 01:00 Arabic Music | 05:00 Arabic Music | 09:00 Arabic Music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mega Cosmos (MEGA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sto Fos Tou Feggariou | 00:50 News Live | 02:45 Noimatiko Deltio | 03:20 Filodoksies | 03:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Eleni Me Tin Eleni Menegaki | 07:30 Pame Danai | 09:20 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 The Chace | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 Famagusta | 14:00 Doltse Vita | 14:40 Agria Paidia | 15:20 Mega Cosmos Programming | 16:10 O 3os Nomos | 16:50 Filodoksies | 17:30 Mary Mary Mary | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | 19:00 Tilempora | 19:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 20:30 O Kanadas Simera | 21:30 Mega Gegonota | 22:00 O Kanadas Simera | 23:00 Mega Savvatokiriako | 23:30 O Kanadas Simera | 2024-05-11 00:30 Mega Savvatokiriako | 02:20 Xamogela Kai Pali | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Akoma Den Eides Tipota | 08:00 O Kanadas Simera | 09:00 Mary Mary Mary | 09:50 The Chase | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melody Aflam (DISH) (AFLAM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melody Classic (MLDYC) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mexicanal (MXCAN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Talentos musicales | 01:00 TV4 noticias Norteamérica | 01:58 Cada día Norteamérica | 03:00 El Potro Salvaje | 04:45 Susana cocina | 05:15 Con el son de la marimba | 06:20 Café Nostalgia | 07:20 Con Caña Y Carrete | 07:50 De kiosco en kiosco | 08:30 El Águila Negra | 10:25 Café Nostalgia | 11:15 Con el son de la marimba | 12:15 En ruta con Fary Trips | 13:04 De kiosco en kiosco | 14:00 Ahí Viene el Toro | 14:30 Estrellas del Jaripeo | 15:30 Liga Mexicana de Jaripeo Profesional | 16:00 ¡Arráncate compadre! | 17:00 MX noticias | 17:30 Enlace México | 18:00 SMRTV Noticias | 18:30 El hilo negro | 19:00 TV4 noticias Norteamérica | 19:30 Capo el amo del túnel 2 | 20:30 Ahí Viene el Toro | 21:00 Liga Mexicana de Jaripeo Profesional | 21:30 De kiosco en kiosco | 22:00 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Supervivencia | 00:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Feria Tabasco 2024 | 04:30 México De Mis Amores | 04:55 Tirando Barrio | 05:25 De pata de perro | 06:00 ¡Arráncate compadre! | 07:00 Con el son de la marimba | 08:00 Nostalgia musical | 09:00 El Pantano de las Ánimas | 11:00 Los Alegres Aguilares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM HDTV (MGMHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ Drive-In (MGM+DI) | 2024-05-10 00:55 The Heartbreak Kid | 02:55 Chocolat | 05:00 Moonstruck | 06:45 Mystic Pizza | 08:30 King Solomon's Mines | 10:15 Tank Girl | 12:00 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider | 13:45 Hercules | 15:25 Pompeii | 17:15 Tank Girl | 19:00 Bolero | 20:45 Red River | 23:00 Mr. Mom | 2024-05-11 00:35 Imagine That | 02:25 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider | 04:10 Hercules | 05:50 Pompeii | 07:40 The Core | 09:55 Deep Impact | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ HDTV (East) (MGM+HD) | 2024-05-10 00:50 Young Sherlock Holmes | 02:40 Bloodsport | 04:15 The Mod Squad | 05:50 Platoon | 07:50 Hoodlum | 10:05 Assassin Club | 12:00 The Beekeeper | 13:50 Top Gun: Maverick | 16:05 Marlowe | 17:55 The Silence of the Lambs | 19:55 Beacon 23 | 20:45 Bad Influence | 22:25 Radio Days | 23:55 This is Christmas | 2024-05-11 01:45 Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank | 03:25 Landscape with Invisible Hand | 05:10 Power Rangers | 07:15 A.I. Artificial Intelligence | 09:45 Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ Hits HDTV (East) (MGM+HTHD) | 2024-05-10 01:55 If I Stay | 03:45 Hotel for Dogs | 05:25 The Muppets Take Manhattan | 07:00 Monster Trucks | 08:45 PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie | 10:15 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | 12:00 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem | 13:40 I, Robot | 15:35 Clockstoppers | 17:10 Snake Eyes | 18:50 Surrounded | 20:35 Unprotected Sets | 21:05 Jason's Lyric | 23:05 Judy | 2024-05-11 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid | 03:05 The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie: Sponge Out of Water | 04:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem | 06:20 Airplane! | 07:50 Team America: World Police | 09:30 80 for Brady | 11:10 Beacon 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ Marquee HDTV (East) (MGM+MRQ) | 2024-05-10 02:10 Cold Mountain | 04:45 Surrounded | 06:30 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three | 08:15 Hackers | 10:05 The Gambler | 12:00 The Big Short | 14:15 Casino | 17:15 The Usual Suspects | 19:05 The Gambler | 21:00 Mr. Holmes | 22:45 Serpico | 2024-05-11 01:00 The Usual Suspects | 02:50 Casino | 05:50 The Big Short | 08:05 Dog | 09:50 A Good Person | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mid Atlantic Sports Network 2 HDTV (MASN2HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 World Jai Alai League | 02:00 Sports Wrap with Jason Page | 03:00 Follow the Money | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 FanDuel Racing | 10:00 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 10:30 Black College Quiz | 11:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 13:00 Fight Sports MMA: ONE | 14:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 15:00 Sports Wrap with Jason Page | 16:00 World Jai Alai League | 18:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 19:00 Fight Sports MMA: ONE | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-11 02:00 The Lombardi Line | 03:00 World Chase Tag | 04:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 05:00 World Jai Alai League | 07:00 Fight Sports MMA: EFC | 07:30 O's Xtra | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:30 O's Xtra | 11:00 Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mid-Atlantic Sports Network HDTV (MASHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 World Poker Tour | 03:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 04:00 FanDuel Racing | 07:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 07:30 Follow the Money | 10:30 Nats Xtra | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 13:30 Nats Xtra | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 15:30 MLB Baseball | 18:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 19:00 World Poker Tour | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Pain Relief TV | 23:00 Outdoor America | 23:30 Outdoor America | 2024-05-11 00:00 Flames Central | 00:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 01:00 Golfing the World | 01:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 02:00 Wall to Wall Baseball | 03:00 The Lombardi Line | 04:00 FanDuel Racing | 07:00 Perfect Game TV | 07:30 Nats Xtra | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:30 Nats Xtra | 11:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milenio Televisión (MILTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Milenio Noticias con Rodrigo Rico | 02:00 Milenio Noticias con Tania Díaz y Luis Carlos Ortiz | 04:00 Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Pamela Longoria | 05:00 Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra | 06:00 Milenio Noticias con Carlos Zúñiga | 07:00 Milenio Noticias con Elisa Alanís | 08:00 Milenio noticias con Mario Castillo | 09:00 Milenio Noticias | 09:45 La afición en los entrenamientos | 10:00 Milenio Noticias | 11:00 Milenio Noticias con Héctor Zamarrón y Cecilia Salamanca | 12:00 Milenio Noticias con Magda Gonzalez | 13:00 Milenio Noticias con Selene Flores | 14:00 Milenio Noticias con Pedro Gamboa | 14:45 Meta 24: El resumen | 15:00 Milenio Noticias con Elisa Alanís | 15:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 16:00 Milenio Noticias con Alejandro Domínguez | 16:45 En 15 con Carlos Puig | 17:00 Milenio Noticias | 17:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 18:00 Milenio Noticias con Alejandro Domínguez | 18:45 En 15 con Carlos Puig | 19:00 Milenio Noticias 21:00 horas | 19:45 Milenio Negocios | 20:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 20:30 La afición 23:30 horas | 20:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 21:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 21:30 Milenio Negocios | 21:45 En 15 con Carlos Puig | 22:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 22:30 La afición 23:30 horas | 22:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 23:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 23:30 La Afición | 23:45 M2 con Susana Moscatel | 2024-05-11 00:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 | 00:30 La Afición | 00:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 01:00 Milenio Noticias | 01:30 Milenio Noticias | 02:00 Milenio Noticias | 02:30 Milenio Noticias | 03:00 Milenio Noticias | 04:00 Milenio Noticias | 04:30 Milenio Noticias | 05:00 Milenio Noticias | 05:30 Milenio Noticias | 06:00 Milenio Noticias | 07:00 Milenio Noticias | 07:30 Milenio Noticias | 08:00 Milenio Noticias | 08:30 Milenio Noticias | 09:00 Milenio Noticias | 09:30 Milenio Noticias | 10:00 Milenio Noticias | 10:30 Milenio Noticias | 11:00 Milenio Noticias | 11:45 Motores al día | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network Alternate HDTV DirecTV (MLBAHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 MLB Network Alternate | 01:00 MLB Network Alternate | 02:00 MLB Network Alternate | 03:00 MLB Network Alternate | 04:00 MLB Network Alternate | 05:00 MLB Network Alternate | 06:00 MLB Network Alternate | 07:00 MLB Network Alternate | 08:00 MLB Network Alternate | 09:00 MLB Network Alternate | 10:00 MLB Network Alternate | 11:00 MLB Network Alternate | 12:00 MLB Network Alternate | 13:00 MLB Network Alternate | 14:00 MLB Network Alternate | 15:00 MLB Network Alternate | 16:00 MLB Network Alternate | 17:00 MLB Network Alternate | 18:00 MLB Network Alternate | 19:00 MLB Network Alternate | 20:00 MLB Network Alternate | 21:00 MLB Network Alternate | 22:00 MLB Network Alternate | 23:00 MLB Network Alternate | 2024-05-11 00:00 MLB Network Alternate | 01:00 MLB Network Alternate | 02:00 MLB Network Alternate | 03:00 MLB Network Alternate | 04:00 MLB Network Alternate | 05:00 MLB Network Alternate | 06:00 MLB Network Alternate | 07:00 MLB Network Alternate | 08:00 MLB Network Alternate | 09:00 MLB Network Alternate | 10:00 MLB Network Alternate | 11:00 MLB Network Alternate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network HDTV (DISH) (MLBHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Quick Pitch | 01:00 MLB Central | 03:00 High Heat With Christopher Russo | 04:00 MLB Now | 05:00 MLB Central | 07:00 MLB Now | 08:00 Off Base | 09:00 Intentional Talk | 10:00 MLB Tonight | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 MLB Tonight | 17:00 Quick Pitch | 18:00 Quick Pitch | 19:00 Quick Pitch | 20:00 Quick Pitch | 21:00 Quick Pitch | 22:00 Quick Pitch | 23:00 Quick Pitch | 2024-05-11 00:00 Quick Pitch | 01:00 Quick Pitch | 02:00 Play Ball | 02:30 MLB Network Breakdown | 03:00 Quick Pitch | 04:00 Quick Pitch | 05:00 MLB Network Special | 06:00 MLB Network Presents | 07:00 MLB Network Presents | 08:00 MLB Big Inning | 10:30 Play Ball | 11:00 Carded | 11:30 The Bad News Bears | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network Strike Zone HDTV (MLBSZ) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 MLB Network Strike Zone | 12:00 MLB Network Strike Zone | 13:00 MLB Network Strike Zone | 14:00 MLB Network Strike Zone | 15:00 MLB Network Strike Zone | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-11 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monumental Sports Network | 2024-05-10 00:00 Caps Classics | 02:00 Wizards Classics | 04:00 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 05:00 Caps Red Line | 05:30 By the Book | 06:00 By the Book | 06:30 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 07:00 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 07:30 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 08:00 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 08:30 NWSL Soccer | 10:30 Caps Classics | 12:30 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 13:30 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 14:00 Pain Relief TV | 14:30 Men's Health - All-Natural Secret for Prostate Health | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 16:30 Larry King's Prostate Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed | 17:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 17:30 Men's Health - All-Natural Secret for Prostate Health | 18:00 Relief from inflammation | 18:30 Promote Normal Bladder Control & Urinary Tract Health with MyBladder | 19:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 19:30 Who Stole My Life? | 20:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 21:30 Larry King's Prostate Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed | 22:00 Beltway Football | 22:30 Beltway Football | 23:00 Pure Outdoor | 23:30 The Short List | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Immortals | 00:30 Greatest Sports Legends: Then and Now | 01:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 02:00 Caps Classics | 04:00 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 04:30 Live: Wizards District Gaming | 05:30 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 06:00 Live: Major League Rugby | 08:00 Caps Classics | 10:00 Wizards Classics | 12:00 Major League Rugby | 14:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 14:30 Men's Health - All-Natural Secret for Prostate Health | 15:00 Pain Relief TV | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Larry King's Prostate Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed | 17:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monumental Sports Network 2 | 2024-05-10 02:00 Local Programming | 10:00 Local Programming | 18:00 Local Programming | 2024-05-11 02:00 Local Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
More Max (East) (MOMAX) | 2024-05-10 01:04 The Importance of Being Earnest | 02:38 Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead | 04:23 Into the Blue | 06:14 Out of Time | 08:00 Gemini | 09:34 Ingrid Goes West | 11:12 Hot Summer Nights | 13:00 Kingpin | 14:55 Scary Movie | 16:24 Scary Movie 2 | 17:47 Scary Movie 3 | 19:12 Get Shorty | 20:58 Be Cool | 22:58 The Gift | 23:13 Youth | 2024-05-11 01:17 The New World | 03:33 Gulliver's Travels | 04:58 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World | 06:51 Body of Lies | 09:00 A Most Violent Year | 11:06 Dark Places | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motor Trend HDTV (MTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 FantomWorks | 01:00 Roadkill | 02:00 Roadkill | 03:00 Roadkill | 04:00 Roadkill | 05:00 Roadkill | 06:00 Roadkill | 07:00 Roadkill | 08:00 Hot Rod Garage | 09:00 FantomWorks | 10:00 Faster With Finnegan | 11:00 Full Custom Garage | 12:00 Roadkill | 12:30 Roadkill | 13:00 Faster With Finnegan | 14:00 Roadkill | 15:00 Roadkill | 16:00 Faster With Finnegan | 17:00 Roadkill | 18:00 Roadkill | 19:00 Roadkill | 19:30 Roadkill | 20:00 Full Custom Garage | 21:00 Faster With Finnegan | 22:00 Hot Rod Garage | 22:30 World Endurance Championship Racing | 2024-05-11 00:00 Sam's Garage | 00:30 My Classic Car | 01:00 Junkyard Empire | 02:00 Hot Rod Garage | 02:30 Hot Rod Garage | 03:00 Texas Metal | 04:00 World Endurance Championship Racing | 05:30 Two Guys Garage | 06:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | 07:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | 08:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | 09:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | 10:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | 11:00 Shorty's Dream Shop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOVIEMAX HDTV (MMXHD) | 2024-05-10 01:42 Small Soldiers | 03:32 Little Woods | 05:16 Flashdance | 06:51 Heaven Help Us | 08:35 Dark Places | 10:29 Enemy | 12:00 Wild Rose | 13:41 A Serious Man | 15:27 The End of the Tour | 17:14 The Ice Storm | 19:08 First Reformed | 21:02 The Trouble with Spies | 22:32 Never Say Never Again | 2024-05-11 00:47 Get Hard | 02:28 The Last Movie Star | 04:12 The Last Word | 06:00 Conviction | 07:48 The Gift | 08:03 Lean on Pete | 10:06 Zero Days | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MoviePlex East (MPLEX) | 2024-05-10 00:20 The Gospel | 02:04 Finding Forrester | 04:21 Words on Bathroom Walls | 06:13 Jack and Jill vs. the World | 07:41 Diana | 09:35 Finding Forrester | 11:52 The Gospel | 13:36 Words on Bathroom Walls | 15:28 Diana | 17:22 Finding Forrester | 19:39 Jane and Emma | 21:14 Only You | 23:03 Connie and Carla | 2024-05-11 00:42 The Wedding Date | 02:12 There Be Dragons | 03:59 Robin Hood | 06:20 Jane and Emma | 07:55 Connie and Carla | 09:34 Only You | 11:23 The Wedding Date | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSG/MSG Plus Alternate HDTV DirecTV (MSGHDA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSG2HD | 2024-05-10 06:00 SIGN OFF | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 22:00 SIGN OFF | 2024-05-11 06:00 SIGN OFF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSGZ2HD | 2024-05-10 00:00 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 04:00 NHL Hockey | 06:00 Rangers Playoff Postgame | 07:00 NHL Hockey | 09:00 Rangers Playoff Postgame | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 Knicks Playoff Pregame | 11:00 Pro Padel League | 13:00 The Juice Bar | 13:30 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 14:30 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 15:30 The Juice Bar | 16:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 17:00 The Juice Bar | 17:30 The Juice Bar | 18:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 19:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 20:00 Ideal Prostate+ Provides Safe Natural Relief | 20:30 DraftKings Casino Report | 21:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 22:30 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 2024-05-11 00:00 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 04:00 NBA Basketball | 06:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 07:00 NBA Basketball | 09:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 Giants Access Blue | 11:00 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
msnbc HDTV (msnbcH) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Ana Cabrera Reports | 03:00 José Díaz-Balart Reports | 04:00 Andrea Mitchell Reports | 05:00 Chris Jansing Reports | 06:00 Chris Jansing Reports | 07:00 Katy Tur Reports | 08:00 Deadline: White House | 10:00 The Beat With Ari Melber | 11:00 The ReidOut | 12:00 All In With Chris Hayes | 13:00 Alex Wagner Tonight | 14:00 The Last Word With Lawrence O'Donnell | 15:00 The 11th Hour with Stephanie Ruhle | 16:00 The Beat With Ari Melber | 17:00 The Last Word With Lawrence O'Donnell | 18:00 The 11th Hour with Stephanie Ruhle | 19:00 Dateline | 21:00 Dateline | 22:00 Morning Joe: Weekend | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Weekend | 01:00 The Weekend | 02:00 Velshi | 03:00 Velshi | 04:00 The Katie Phang Show | 05:00 Alex Witt Reports | 06:00 Alex Witt Reports | 07:00 Alex Witt Reports | 08:00 The Beat: Weekend | 09:00 PoliticsNation | 10:00 The Saturday Show With Jonathan Capehart | 11:00 Ayman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Beirut (MTVBER) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Beirut el Lyom | 01:15 Mararet El Hob | 02:10 Hades Aleb | 02:30 Hades Aleb | 03:15 Shatti Ya Beirut | 03:45 Esmi Melek | 04:00 Esmi Malak | 04:45 News | 05:00 News | 05:30 Fatat Al Nafiza | 06:30 Talk of the Town | 08:30 Esmi Malak | 09:00 News | 09:30 Podcast | 10:25 Talk of the Town | 11:15 Enta W Azzak | 12:45 Al Tahady | 13:59 Eeshret Omor | 15:00 Esmi Malak | 16:00 News | 16:30 Press Review | 17:00 News | 18:00 MTV Alive | 22:15 MTV Alive | 23:15 News | 2024-05-11 00:15 Beirut el Lyom | 01:15 Mararet El Hob | 02:10 Hades Aleb | 02:30 Hades Aleb | 03:45 Esmi Melek | 04:45 News | 05:30 Fatat Al Nafiza | 06:30 Basketball | 10:25 Basketball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Classic (East) (MTVCL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Rock Block | 01:00 Rock Block | 02:00 Rock Block | 03:00 Rock Block | 04:00 Rock Block | 05:00 90s Nation | 06:00 90s Nation | 07:00 90s Nation | 08:00 90s Nation | 09:00 I Want My 80s | 10:00 I Want My 80s | 11:00 I Want My 80s | 12:00 I Want My 80s | 13:00 Metal Mayhem | 14:00 Metal Mayhem | 15:00 Metal Mayhem | 16:00 Metal Mayhem | 17:00 MTV Classic Videos | 18:00 MTV Classic Videos | 19:00 MTV Classic Videos | 20:00 MTV Classic Videos | 21:00 MTV Classic Videos | 22:00 MTV Classic Videos | 23:00 MTV Classic Videos | 2024-05-11 00:00 Total Request Playlist | 01:00 Total Request Playlist | 02:00 Total Request Playlist | 03:00 Total Request Playlist | 04:00 Total Request Playlist | 05:00 YO! Hip Hop Mix | 06:00 YO! Hip Hop Mix | 07:00 YO! Hip Hop Mix | 08:00 YO! Hip Hop Mix | 09:00 YO! Hip Hop Mix | 10:00 90s Nation | 11:00 90s Nation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV HDTV (East) (MTVHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 07:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 08:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 09:00 Fresh Out Live | 09:08 The Hangover | 11:30 The Hangover Part II | 14:00 The Hangover Part III | 16:30 The Hangover | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Ridiculousness | 23:30 Ridiculousness | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV India (MTVI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Hustle 2.0 | 01:00 Smash Hours | 02:00 MTV Hit & Hot Top 20 | 03:00 Roadies | 04:00 Splitsvilla | 05:00 Hustle 2.0 | 06:00 Pump Up | 06:30 Pump Up | 07:00 Roadies | 08:00 Smash Hours | 10:30 Mtv Trending | 12:00 Love Bytes | 13:00 Love Bytes | 14:00 Pump Up | 15:00 Pump Up | 16:00 Pump Up | 17:00 Smash Hours | 18:00 Splitsvilla | 19:00 Roadies | 20:00 Splitsvilla | 21:00 Hustle 2.0 | 22:00 Pump Up | 23:00 Splitsvilla | 2024-05-11 00:00 Hustle 2.0 | 01:00 Smash Hours | 02:00 Mtv Trending | 03:00 Roadies | 04:00 Splitsvilla | 05:00 Hustle 2.0 | 06:00 Hit & Hot Top 20 | 06:30 Hit & Hot Top 20 | 07:00 Roadies | 08:00 Smash Hours | 10:30 Mtv Trending | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Live HDTV (MTVL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 01:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 02:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 03:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 04:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 05:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 06:00 PUSH Showcase: Jessie Murph | 06:30 PUSH Showcase: VICTORIA MONÉT | 07:00 PUSH Showcasel Coco Jones | 07:30 PUSH Showcase: Benson Boone | 08:00 PUSH Showcase: GloRilla | 08:30 PUSH Showcase: Kaliii | 09:00 PUSH Showcase: Lauren Spencer-Smith | 09:30 PUSH Showcase: FLO | 10:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 11:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 12:00 Rock Icons | 12:30 Rock Icons | 13:00 Rock Icons | 13:30 Rock Icons | 14:00 Storytellers | 15:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 16:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 17:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 18:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 19:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 20:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 21:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 22:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 23:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 2024-05-11 00:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 01:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 02:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 03:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 04:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 05:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 06:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 07:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 08:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 09:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 10:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 11:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV-U (MTV-U) | 2024-05-10 00:00 MTVU Music Block | 02:00 MTVU Music Block | 04:00 MTVU Music Block | 06:00 MTVU Music Block | 08:00 MTVU Music Block | 10:00 MTVU Music Block | 12:00 MTVU Music Block | 14:00 MTVU Music Block | 16:00 MTVU Music Block | 18:00 MTVU Music Block | 20:00 MTVU Music Block | 22:00 MTVU Music Block | 2024-05-11 00:00 MTVU Music Block | 02:00 MTVU Music Block | 04:00 MTVU Music Block | 06:00 MTVU Music Block | 08:00 MTVU Music Block | 10:00 MTVU Music Block | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV2 HDTV (East) (MTV2HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Wayans Bros. | 00:30 The Wayans Bros. | 01:00 The Wayans Bros. | 01:30 The Wayans Bros. | 02:00 The Wayans Bros. | 02:30 The Wayans Bros. | 03:00 The Wayans Bros. | 03:30 The Wayans Bros. | 04:00 The Wayans Bros. | 04:30 The Wayans Bros. | 05:00 The Wayans Bros. | 05:30 The Wayans Bros. | 06:00 The Surreal Life | 07:00 The Surreal Life | 08:00 The Surreal Life | 09:00 The Surreal Life | 10:00 The Surreal Life | 11:00 The Surreal Life | 12:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 12:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 13:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 13:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 14:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 14:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 15:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 15:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 16:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 16:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 17:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 17:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 18:00 Sister, Sister | 18:30 Sister, Sister | 19:00 Sister, Sister | 19:30 Sister, Sister | 20:00 Sister, Sister | 20:30 Sister, Sister | 21:00 Sister, Sister | 21:30 Sister, Sister | 22:00 Living Single | 22:30 Living Single | 23:00 Living Single | 23:30 Living Single | 2024-05-11 00:00 Living Single | 00:30 Living Single | 01:00 Living Single | 01:30 Living Single | 02:00 Living Single | 02:30 Living Single | 03:00 Living Single | 03:30 Living Single | 04:00 Living Single | 04:30 Living Single | 05:00 Living Single | 05:30 Living Single | 06:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 06:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 07:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 07:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 08:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 08:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 09:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 09:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 10:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 10:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 11:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 11:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Multimedios USA (MMTV) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Telediario matutino CDMX | 03:00 Vivalavi CDMX | 05:00 Telediario matutino Monterrey | 08:00 Chismorreo | 09:00 La bola del 6 | 10:00 Inaudito | 11:00 C4 en alerta | 12:00 Telediario Nocturno | 13:00 Telediario Nocturno | 14:00 Las Rapiditas | 15:00 Milenio 22hrs | 15:45 Es show: El musical | 17:30 Buenas noches don Fematt | 18:30 Vivalavi | 19:00 El Chismorreo | 20:00 Inaudito | 21:00 C4 en alerta | 22:00 Buenas noches don Fematt | 23:00 Telediario fin de semana Monterrey | 2024-05-11 01:00 Telediario Fin de Semana CdMx | 03:00 Vivalavi | 05:00 Telediario fin de semana Monterrey | 08:00 Fútbol al día | 09:00 Programación pagada | 11:00 Béisbol mexicano: LMB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Murr Television (MTV) Lebanon (MTVLEB) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | 00:55 Alive Morning Segment | 04:00 Beirut el Yaum | 04:45 News | 05:45 Press Review | 07:15 Ekhwati | 07:20 Aan Jad | 07:50 Esmi Malak | 08:59 Mararet El Hob | 10:00 Ser Al Tahady | 10:59 Esmi Melek | 12:00 News | 12:45 Fatat Al Nafiza | 13:59 Enta Whazzak | 16:00 News | 16:30 Press Review | 17:00 News | 17:35 Podcast | 18:45 Ser Al Tahady | 19:30 Esme Melek | 20:00 News | 20:30 Fatat Al Nafiza | 21:20 Enta Whazzak | 23:00 Esme Melek | 2024-05-11 00:00 News | 00:55 Alive Morning Segment | 04:00 Beirut el Yaum | 04:45 News | 05:45 Press Review | 07:15 Fatat Al Nafiza | 07:20 Podcast | 07:50 Esmi Malak | 08:59 Aan Jad | 10:00 Ser Al Tahady | 10:59 Esmi Melek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My German TV (MYGTV) | 2024-05-10 00:10 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 00:55 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 01:40 Tatort | 03:10 Herzflimmern | 03:55 Rote Rosen | 04:45 Geld.Macht.Liebe | 05:30 Soko Köln | 06:15 Pfarrer Braun | 07:45 Im Schwitzkasten | 09:20 Teufelsmoor | 10:50 Großstadtrevier | 11:40 Flug in die Nacht - Das Unglück von Überlingen | 13:15 Geld.Macht.Liebe | 14:00 Pfarrer Braun | 15:30 Märzmelodie | 17:05 Italien meine Liebe | 17:50 Herzflimmern | 18:35 Rote Rosen | 19:25 Rote Rosen | 20:15 Mare TV | 21:00 Mare TV | 21:45 LandKrimi | 23:15 Im Schwitzkasten | 2024-05-11 00:50 Die Stein | 01:40 Undercover Love | 03:15 Europas Hoher Norden | 04:00 Die letzten Paradiese | 04:45 Janus | 05:30 Soko Köln | 06:15 Für eine Nacht... und immer? | 07:45 Die Weisheit der Wolken | 09:10 Totentanz | 10:40 Teufelsmoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My German TV + (MYG+) | 2024-05-10 00:00 My German TV | 01:00 My German TV | 02:00 My German TV | 03:00 My German TV | 04:00 My German TV | 05:00 My German TV | 06:00 My German TV | 07:00 My German TV | 08:00 My German TV | 09:00 My German TV | 10:00 My German TV | 11:00 My German TV | 12:00 My German TV | 13:00 My German TV | 14:00 My German TV | 15:00 My German TV | 16:00 My German TV | 17:00 My German TV | 18:00 My German TV | 19:00 My German TV | 20:00 My German TV | 21:00 My German TV | 22:00 My German TV | 23:00 My German TV | 2024-05-11 00:00 My German TV | 01:00 My German TV | 02:00 My German TV | 03:00 My German TV | 04:00 My German TV | 05:00 My German TV | 06:00 My German TV | 07:00 My German TV | 08:00 My German TV | 09:00 My German TV | 10:00 My German TV | 11:00 My German TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NASA Television (NASA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 STEMonstrations | 00:30 NASA Explorers | 01:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 01:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 02:30 Moon 101 | 03:40 ISS Expedition 71 In-Flight Interview with KMGH-TV | 04:00 STEMonstrations | 04:30 NASA Explorers | 05:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 05:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 06:30 Moon 101 | 07:30 Sciencecasts | 08:00 STEMonstrations | 08:30 NASA Explorers | 09:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 09:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 10:30 Moon 101 | 11:30 Sciencecasts | 12:00 STEMonstrations | 12:30 NASA Explorers | 13:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 13:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 14:30 Moon 101 | 15:30 Sciencecasts | 16:00 STEMonstrations | 16:30 NASA Explorers | 17:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 17:30 Man at the Moon | 18:30 Moon 101 | 19:30 Sciencecasts | 20:00 Surprisingly STEM | 20:30 Moon 101 | 21:30 In the Shadow of the Moon | 23:30 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 2024-05-11 00:00 Moon 101 | 01:00 Visible Together: An AANHPI Conversation with NASA | 01:30 NASA in Silicon Valley Live - Robotic Exploration of the Moon | 03:00 How & When Do Molecules Become Life with Dr. Henderson "Jim" Cleaves | 04:00 STEMonstrations | 04:30 NASA Explorers | 05:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 05:30 Man at the Moon | 06:30 Moon 101 | 07:30 Sciencecasts | 08:00 Surprisingly STEM | 08:30 Moon 101 | 09:30 In the Shadow of the Moon | 11:30 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nat Geo Mundo (NGMUN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Historias encubiertas | 01:00 Historias encubiertas | 02:00 Historias Encubiertas | 03:00 Historias encubiertas | 04:00 Las mujeres de las FARC | 05:00 Michael Palin en Corea del Norte | 06:00 Michael Palin en Corea del Norte | 07:00 Siria: la dinastía de la muerte | 09:00 El lujo de los narcos: el Chapo Guzmán | 10:00 Guerrilla del Oro | 11:00 En Primera Persona | 12:00 En Primera Persona | 13:00 Cães da fronteira | 14:00 Frontera | 15:00 Historias encubiertas | 16:00 Historias encubiertas | 17:00 Historias Encubiertas | 18:00 Historias encubiertas | 19:00 Siria: la dinastía de la muerte | 21:00 Michael Palin en Corea del Norte | 2024-05-11 00:00 Sala de Emergencia Animal | 01:00 Sala de Emergencia Animal | 02:00 Sala de Emergencia Animal | 03:00 Sala de Emergencia Animal | 04:00 Sala de Emergencia Animal | 05:00 Pesca pesada | 06:00 Pesca pesada | 07:00 Pesca pesada | 08:00 Pesca pesada | 09:00 Pesca pesada | 10:00 Pesca pesada | 11:00 Pesca pesada | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo WILD HDTV (NGWILD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 01:00 Critter Fixers, Country Vets | 02:00 Critter Fixers, Country Vets | 03:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 04:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 05:00 Critter Fixers, Country Vets | 06:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters | 07:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol: More MOO! | 08:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 09:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 10:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 11:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 12:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 13:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 14:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 15:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 16:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 17:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 18:00 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition: S2 | 19:00 Luminex hot air | 19:30 DRAFT KINGS SB TBA | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Pain Relief TV | 22:00 True Crime 2024 | 23:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 01:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 02:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 03:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 04:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 05:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 06:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 07:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 08:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 09:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 10:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 11:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Channel HDTV (NGCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Drain the Sunken Pirate City | 02:00 Drain Alcatraz | 03:00 Drain the Oceans | 04:00 Drain the Oceans | 05:00 Drain the Oceans | 06:00 Drain the Oceans | 07:00 Drain the Oceans | 08:00 Drain the Oceans | 09:00 Drain the Oceans | 10:00 Drain the Oceans | 11:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2B | 12:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2B | 13:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 14:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2B | 15:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 16:00 Drain the Oceans | 17:00 Drain the Oceans | 18:01 Drain the Oceans | 19:02 Drain the Oceans | 20:03 Drain the Oceans | 21:04 EPCOT Becoming: Inside the Transformation: Redrawing the Map | 21:10 Magic of Disney's Animal Kingdom | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Today Show | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Narco Wars | 02:00 Narco Wars | 03:00 Narco Wars | 04:00 Narco Wars | 05:00 Narco Wars | 06:00 Narco Wars | 07:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 08:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 09:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 10:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 11:00 To Catch a Smuggler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 1 | 2024-05-10 01:00 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 10 | 2024-05-10 01:00 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 09:30 NBA League Pass | 10:30 NBA League Pass | 13:00 NBA League Pass | 15:30 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 22:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 01:00 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 09:30 NBA League Pass | 10:30 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 2 | 2024-05-10 01:00 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 3 | 2024-05-10 01:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 4 | 2024-05-10 01:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 5 | 2024-05-10 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 6 | 2024-05-10 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 7 | 2024-05-10 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 8 | 2024-05-10 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 9 | 2024-05-10 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 15:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-11 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV HDTV (NBA HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 NBA GameTime | 00:30 NBA GameTime | 01:00 NBA GameTime | 01:30 NBA GameTime | 02:00 NBA GameTime | 02:30 NBA GameTime | 03:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 04:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 05:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 06:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 07:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 08:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 09:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 10:00 Playoff Central Live | 10:30 Playoff Central Live | 11:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 13:30 To Be Announced | 14:00 Playoff Central Live | 16:30 Playoff Central Live | 18:00 Playoff Central Live | 19:30 NBA GameTime | 20:00 NBA GameTime | 20:30 NBA GameTime | 21:00 NBA GameTime | 21:30 NBA GameTime | 22:00 NBA GameTime | 22:30 NBA GameTime | 23:00 NBA GameTime | 23:30 NBA GameTime | 2024-05-11 00:00 NBA GameTime | 00:30 NBA Playoff Playback | 01:30 NBA Playoff Playback | 02:30 Basketball Africa League | 04:30 NBA Playoff Playback | 05:30 Basketball Africa League | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 09:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 10:00 Playoff Central Live | 10:30 Playoff Central Live | 11:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Bay Area (CSNBA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Rctv Default | 03:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 04:00 H2O X5 Steam | 04:30 Rctv Default | 05:00 Relief from inflammation | 05:30 True Crime 2024 | 06:00 Rctv Default | 06:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 07:00 FanDuel Racing | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Giants Talk | 13:30 Giants Pregame Live | 14:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Giants Postgame Live | 18:00 World Poker Tour | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Giants Postgame Live | 22:00 Surfing | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-05-11 00:00 World Chase Tag | 01:00 Rctv Default | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Rctv Default | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Relief from inflammation | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Rctv Default | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Rctv Default | 07:30 True Crime 2024 | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Rctv Default | 09:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 10:00 Golf Channel Academy | 10:30 Playing Lessons | 11:00 Poker Night in America | 11:30 The Charge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Bay Area (Dish) (NBCSBA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Rctv Default | 03:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 04:00 H2O X5 Steam | 04:30 Rctv Default | 05:00 Relief from inflammation | 05:30 True Crime 2024 | 06:00 Rctv Default | 06:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 07:00 FanDuel Racing | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Giants Talk | 13:30 Giants Pregame Live | 14:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Giants Postgame Live | 18:00 World Poker Tour | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Giants Postgame Live | 22:00 Surfing | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-05-11 00:00 World Chase Tag | 01:00 Rctv Default | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Rctv Default | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Relief from inflammation | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Rctv Default | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Rctv Default | 07:30 True Crime 2024 | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Rctv Default | 09:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 10:00 Golf Channel Academy | 10:30 Playing Lessons | 11:00 Poker Night in America | 11:30 The Charge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Bay Area HDTV 24/7 (CSNBD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Rctv Default | 03:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 04:00 H2O X5 Steam | 04:30 Rctv Default | 05:00 Relief from inflammation | 05:30 True Crime 2024 | 06:00 Rctv Default | 06:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 07:00 FanDuel Racing | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Giants Talk | 13:30 Giants Pregame Live | 14:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Giants Postgame Live | 18:00 World Poker Tour | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Giants Postgame Live | 22:00 Surfing | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-05-11 00:00 World Chase Tag | 01:00 Rctv Default | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Rctv Default | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Relief from inflammation | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Rctv Default | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Rctv Default | 07:30 True Crime 2024 | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Rctv Default | 09:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 10:00 Golf Channel Academy | 10:30 Playing Lessons | 11:00 Poker Night in America | 11:30 The Charge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston (NBCSB) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Celtics Postgame | 01:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 02:00 Zolak & Bertrand | 06:00 Felger & Mazz Radio | 10:00 Early Edition | 11:00 Early Edition | 12:00 Best of Felger & Mazz | 13:00 Best of Zolak and Bertrand | 14:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 15:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 16:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 17:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 19:30 True Crime 2024 | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Silver Coins V65 | 21:30 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 22:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 23:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 2024-05-11 00:00 Heart of Oak TV | 00:30 Silver Coins V65 | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Silver Coins V65 | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Pure Outdoor | 05:30 The Immortals | 06:00 The Short List | 06:30 Pure Outdoor | 07:00 The Immortals | 07:30 Invincible | 08:00 Surfing | 09:00 Surfing | 10:00 School of Golf | 10:30 School of Golf | 11:00 Hockey Night in New England | 11:30 Celtics Pregame | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston 24/7 HDTV (NBCSBHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Celtics Postgame | 01:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 02:00 Zolak & Bertrand | 06:00 Felger & Mazz Radio | 10:00 Early Edition | 11:00 Early Edition | 12:00 Best of Felger & Mazz | 13:00 Best of Zolak and Bertrand | 14:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 15:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 16:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 17:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 19:30 True Crime 2024 | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Silver Coins V65 | 21:30 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 22:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 23:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 2024-05-11 00:00 Heart of Oak TV | 00:30 Silver Coins V65 | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Silver Coins V65 | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Pure Outdoor | 05:30 The Immortals | 06:00 The Short List | 06:30 Pure Outdoor | 07:00 The Immortals | 07:30 Invincible | 08:00 Surfing | 09:00 Surfing | 10:00 School of Golf | 10:30 School of Golf | 11:00 Hockey Night in New England | 11:30 Celtics Pregame | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston Plus Overflow (NBCSB+) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-11 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston Plus Overflow Part Time HDTV (NBCSB+HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-11 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports California (DISH) (NBCSCA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 A Fishing Story | 00:30 Sail Kings | 01:00 National Dog Show 2019 | 03:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:30 Pain Relief TV | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 H2O X5 Steam | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Joint Gel | 06:30 Relief from inflammation | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Mybladder | 08:30 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 09:00 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 09:30 Ruby Spaces Triangles | 10:00 FanDuel Racing | 12:00 Invincible | 12:30 All A's | 13:00 A's Pregame Live | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 A's Postgame Live | 17:00 Fight Sports MMA: EFC | 17:30 In This Corner With James Smith | 18:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 20:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 Life In Between Gates | 23:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 23:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 2024-05-11 00:00 Pure Outdoor | 00:30 The Short List | 01:00 Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez | 01:30 George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing | 02:00 Goliath Fishing | 02:30 A Fishing Story | 03:00 Angler West TV | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 05:30 Pain Relief TV | 06:00 H2O X5 Steam | 06:30 Joint Gel | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Relief from inflammation | 08:00 Mybladder | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 09:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 10:00 TYR Pro Swim Series | 11:30 The Card Life | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports California HDTV (NBCSCA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 A Fishing Story | 00:30 Sail Kings | 01:00 National Dog Show 2019 | 03:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:30 Pain Relief TV | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 H2O X5 Steam | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Joint Gel | 06:30 Relief from inflammation | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Mybladder | 08:30 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 09:00 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 09:30 Ruby Spaces Triangles | 10:00 FanDuel Racing | 12:00 Invincible | 12:30 All A's | 13:00 A's Pregame Live | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 A's Postgame Live | 17:00 Fight Sports MMA: EFC | 17:30 In This Corner With James Smith | 18:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 20:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 Life In Between Gates | 23:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 23:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 2024-05-11 00:00 Pure Outdoor | 00:30 The Short List | 01:00 Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez | 01:30 George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing | 02:00 Goliath Fishing | 02:30 A Fishing Story | 03:00 Angler West TV | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 05:30 Pain Relief TV | 06:00 H2O X5 Steam | 06:30 Joint Gel | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Relief from inflammation | 08:00 Mybladder | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 09:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 10:00 TYR Pro Swim Series | 11:30 The Card Life | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Chicago HDTV (NBCSCHHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Luminex hot air | 02:30 H2O X5 Steam | 03:00 Rctv Default | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 04:30 True Crime 2024 | 05:00 World Poker Tour | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Premier League Soccer | 11:00 White Sox Pregame Live | 11:30 MLB Baseball | 14:30 White Sox Postgame Live | 15:00 Under Center Podcast | 15:30 My New Favorite Futbolista | 16:00 MLB Baseball | 19:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 19:30 True Crime 2024 | 20:00 Luminex hot air | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Rctv Default | 22:00 Rctv Default | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Luminex hot air | 23:30 H2O X5 Steam | 2024-05-11 00:00 Rctv Default | 01:00 Luminex hot air | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 John Gillespie's Waters & Woods | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 True Crime 2024 | 03:30 Luminex hot air | 04:00 Rctv Default | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Premier League Soccer | 10:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 10:30 White Sox Pregame Live | 11:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Chicago Plus Full Time HDTV (NBCSCH+H) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Luminex hot air | 00:30 True Crime 2024 | 01:00 Rctv Default | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 MLB Baseball | 05:00 National Walleye Tour | 05:30 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 06:00 FanDuel Racing | 12:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 12:30 Under Center Podcast | 13:00 World Poker Tour | 14:00 Windy City Poker Championship | 15:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 16:00 Fight Sports MMA: EFC | 17:00 UFA | 18:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 19:00 Luminex hot air | 19:30 True Crime 2024 | 20:30 Luminex hot air | 21:00 Rctv Default | 22:00 True Crime 2024 | 23:00 Rctv Default | 2024-05-11 00:00 True Crime 2024 | 00:30 Luminex hot air | 01:00 Rctv Default | 02:00 True Crime 2024 | 03:00 Rctv Default | 04:00 Luminex hot air | 04:30 True Crime 2024 | 05:00 Pure Outdoor | 05:30 A Fishing Story | 06:00 FanDuel Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Philadelphia HDTV (NBCSPAHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 SportsNet Central | 01:00 SportsNet Central | 02:00 SportsNet Central | 03:00 Go Nitro! | 03:30 Poker Night in America | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Luminex hot air | 06:00 The Best Show Ever? | 10:00 Birds Huddle | 10:30 Phillies Pre-Game Live | 11:00 Birds Huddle | 11:30 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 12:00 The Best Show Ever? | 14:00 Phillies Postgame Live | 15:00 Birds Huddle | 15:30 Phillies Clubhouse | 16:00 MLB Baseball | 18:30 Phillies Postgame Live | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Relief from inflammation | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-11 01:30 Birds Huddle | 02:00 Let's Go Racing | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Mybladder | 04:00 World Poker Tour | 05:00 American Ultimate Disc League | 07:00 Birds Huddle | 07:30 Phillies Pre-Game Live | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 Phillies Postgame Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Philadelphia Plus (NBCSPA+) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 H2O X5 Steam | 09:00 FanDuel Racing | 11:00 The Short List | 11:30 Traveling Golfer | 12:00 American Century Championship Golf | 15:30 Inside Golf | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 A Fishing Story | 22:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 H2O X5 Steam | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 World Poker Tour | 08:00 World Poker Tour | 09:00 FanDuel Racing | 11:00 United Fight Alliance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Washington (NBCSWA) | 2024-05-10 02:00 NWSL Soccer | 04:00 Classic NHL | 06:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 08:00 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 09:00 Caps Red Line | 09:30 By The Book | 10:00 By The Book | 10:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 11:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 11:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 12:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 12:30 NWSL Soccer | 14:30 Classic NHL | 16:30 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 17:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 18:00 Pain Relief TV | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Silver Coins V65 | 20:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Relief from inflammation | 22:30 Mybladder | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 True Crime 2024 | 2024-05-11 00:00 Silver Coins V65 | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 01:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 02:00 Beltway Football | 02:30 Beltway Football | 03:00 Pure Outdoor | 03:30 The Short List | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now | 05:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 06:00 Classic NHL | 08:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 08:30 Wizards District Gaming | 09:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 10:00 Major League Rugby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Washington HDTV 24/7 (NBCSWAHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 NWSL Soccer | 04:00 Classic NHL | 06:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 08:00 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 09:00 Caps Red Line | 09:30 By The Book | 10:00 By The Book | 10:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 11:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 11:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 12:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 12:30 NWSL Soccer | 14:30 Classic NHL | 16:30 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 17:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 18:00 Pain Relief TV | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Silver Coins V65 | 20:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Relief from inflammation | 22:30 Mybladder | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 True Crime 2024 | 2024-05-11 00:00 Silver Coins V65 | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 01:30 Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed, Get The Sol | 02:00 Beltway Football | 02:30 Beltway Football | 03:00 Pure Outdoor | 03:30 The Short List | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now | 05:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 06:00 Classic NHL | 08:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 08:30 Wizards District Gaming | 09:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 10:00 Major League Rugby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBCSNWH NBC Sports Northwest HD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBN America (NBN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Talk Show | 00:30 Isa`al Aktar | 01:00 News | 01:30 Serie | 02:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 04:00 News | 05:00 Bil Tafasil | 05:30 Movie | 06:30 Bil Nizam | 07:30 News | 08:30 Isa`al Aktar | 09:00 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 10:30 News | 11:30 Bil Nizam | 13:00 Serie | 14:00 News | 14:30 Bil Tafasil | 15:30 Bil Nizam | 17:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 19:00 Isa`al Aktar | 19:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 21:00 Shi Jdeed | 21:30 News | 22:00 Bil Nizam | 23:30 News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Talk Show | 00:30 Isa`al Aktar | 01:00 News | 01:30 Serie | 02:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 04:00 News | 05:00 Bil Tafasil | 05:30 Movie | 06:30 Kashf Al Mastour | 07:00 Ra'yak | 07:30 News | 08:30 Isa`al Aktar | 09:00 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 10:30 News | 11:30 Ra'yak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 (Dish) (NDTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Coronavirus Show - Debunking Rumours | 00:30 Newsbreak | 01:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 01:30 The News With Sonia Singh | 02:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 02:30 The Big Fight With Sanket Upadhyay | 03:30 10 O'Clock News | 04:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 04:30 News | 05:30 The Big Fight With Sanket Upadhyay | 06:30 News | 07:00 The News With Sonia Singh | 07:30 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 08:00 10 O'Clock News | 08:30 News | 09:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 09:30 News | 10:00 The News With Sonia Singh | 10:30 The Big Fight With Sanket Upadhyay | 11:30 News | 12:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 12:30 News | 13:30 Breakfast News | 14:00 Filmy Chakkar | 14:30 Breakfast News | 15:30 News | 16:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 16:30 News | 17:00 Union Budget 2021 | 17:30 News at Noon | 18:00 The Gadgets 360 Show | 18:30 News | 20:00 Union Budget 2021 | 20:30 News | 21:00 The Gadgets 360 Show | 21:30 News | 22:00 Union Budget 2021 | 22:30 The Evening News | 23:00 Banega Swasth India - The Global Challenge | 23:30 News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Weekending | 00:30 News | 01:00 The Property Show | 01:30 The Big Fight With Sanket Upadhyay | 02:30 The Day's Big Story | 03:00 Fighting Covid-19: With Dr Randeep Guleria | 03:30 News | 05:00 Filmy Chakkar | 05:30 The Day's Big Story | 06:00 News | 07:00 Weekending | 07:30 News | 08:00 The Gadgets 360 Show | 08:30 News | 09:00 Union Budget 2021 | 09:30 News | 10:00 The Day's Big Story | 10:30 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NECNHD | 2024-05-10 04:00 necn NOW | 05:00 necn NOW | 06:00 necn NOW | 07:00 Canton Confidential: The Karen Read Murder Trial | 07:30 necn NOW | 08:00 Dateline | 09:00 Dateline | 10:00 The HUB Today | 10:30 Open House | 11:00 1st Look | 11:30 George to the Rescue | 12:00 Supplemental Power Assisted Movement to strengthen & tone your legs | 12:30 Relieve your foot pain with WalkFit! | 13:00 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 13:30 Relief from Inflammation | 14:00 Who Stole My Life? | 14:30 1st Look | 15:00 Open House | 15:30 The HUB Today | 16:00 George to the Rescue | 16:30 1st Look | 17:00 The HUB Today | 17:30 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am | 18:00 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am | 19:00 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 19:30 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 20:00 Mom2Mom | 20:30 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Today at 8:30am | 21:00 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am | 21:30 Rare Silver Coin Set | 22:00 The Chef's Pantry | 22:30 Heart of Oak | 23:00 Who Stole My Life? | 23:30 George to the Rescue | 2024-05-11 00:00 Mom2Mom | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Open House | 01:30 The HUB Today | 02:00 The Chef's Pantry | 02:30 1st Look | 03:00 Mom2Mom | 03:30 George to the Rescue | 04:00 The HUB Today | 04:30 The Chef's Pantry | 05:00 Open House | 05:30 1st Look | 06:00 Mom2Mom | 06:30 The HUB Today | 07:00 The Chef's Pantry | 07:30 Open House | 08:00 1st Look | 08:30 George to the Rescue | 09:00 1st Look | 09:30 Open House | 10:00 The Chef's Pantry | 10:30 The HUB Today | 11:00 George to the Rescue | 11:30 The Chef's Pantry | 12:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 12:30 Relieve your foot pain with WalkFit! | 13:00 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 13:30 Who Stole My Life? | 14:00 The Chef's Pantry | 14:30 George to the Rescue | 15:00 Mom2Mom | 15:30 Open House | 16:00 George to the Rescue | 16:30 1st Look | 17:00 George to the Rescue | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Sports Network HDTV (NESNHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Classic MLB Baseball | 04:00 My Story | 04:30 My Story | 05:00 Cruisin' New England with Paul Mennett | 05:30 Offroad Odyssey | 06:00 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 06:30 The Drift | 07:00 Explore New England | 07:30 New England Traveler | 08:00 Travel Moore with Anthony Moore | 08:30 Charlie Moore Outdoors | 09:00 Boston Globe | 09:30 Friday Night Fenway | 10:00 Red Sox First Pitch | 10:30 Red Sox GameDay Live | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 14:30 Red Sox Final | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 17:30 Red Sox Final | 18:00 Red Sox Report | 18:30 Red Sox Report | 19:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 20:00 World Poker Tour | 21:00 MLB Baseball | 23:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 2024-05-11 00:00 Golf Destination | 00:30 Wicked Bites | 01:00 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 01:30 Meet Boston | 02:00 The Lombardi Line | 04:00 Charlie Moore Outdoors | 04:30 Charlie Moore Outdoors | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 07:00 Red Sox First Pitch | 07:30 Red Sox GameDay Live | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 11:30 Red Sox Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Sports Network Plus HDTV (NESN+) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bergeron at 1000 | 01:00 Krejci at 1000 | 02:00 Classic NHL | 04:00 Classic MLB Baseball | 06:00 Unbeatable: British Basketball League | 06:30 British Basketball League | 09:00 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 09:30 Black College Quiz | 10:00 Boston Globe | 10:30 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 11:00 TNA Wrestling | 13:00 Outside the Fame | 13:30 Outside the Fame | 14:00 Life In Between Gates | 15:00 Boston Globe | 15:30 Charlie Moore Outdoors | 16:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 18:30 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 19:00 Cruisin' New England with Paul Mennett | 19:30 Cruisin' New England with Paul Mennett | 20:00 Dirty Water TV | 20:30 Dirty Water TV | 21:00 British Basketball League | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-11 01:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 01:30 Red Sox Final | 02:00 WooSox Women in Sports Panel | 03:00 My Story | 03:30 College Baseball | 06:30 Classic MLB Baseball | 08:30 My Story | 09:00 Marchand at 1000 | 10:00 Bruins Academy | 10:30 Behind the B | 11:00 Boston Bruins Foundation: 20th Anniversary Special | 11:30 USL Championship Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Bronx HDTV (NEWS12) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News 12 Bronx | 00:30 News 12 Bronx | 01:00 News 12 Bronx | 01:30 News 12 Bronx | 02:00 News 12 Bronx | 02:30 News 12 Bronx | 03:00 News 12 Bronx | 03:30 News 12 Bronx | 04:00 News 12 Bronx | 04:30 News 12 Bronx | 05:00 News 12 Bronx | 05:30 News 12 Bronx | 06:00 News 12 Bronx | 06:30 News 12 Bronx | 07:00 News 12 Bronx | 07:30 News 12 Bronx | 08:00 News 12 Bronx | 08:30 News 12 Bronx | 09:00 News 12 Bronx | 09:30 News 12 Bronx | 10:00 News 12 Bronx | 10:30 News 12 Bronx | 11:00 News 12 Bronx | 11:30 News 12 Bronx | 12:00 News 12 Bronx | 12:30 News 12 Bronx | 13:00 News 12 Bronx | 13:30 News 12 Bronx | 14:00 News 12 Bronx | 14:30 News 12 Bronx | 15:00 News 12 Bronx | 15:30 News 12 Bronx | 16:00 News 12 Bronx | 16:30 News 12 Bronx | 17:00 News 12 Bronx | 17:30 News 12 Bronx | 18:00 News 12 Bronx | 18:30 News 12 Bronx | 19:00 News 12 Bronx | 19:30 News 12 Bronx | 20:00 News 12 Bronx | 20:30 News 12 Bronx | 21:00 News 12 Bronx | 21:30 News 12 Bronx | 22:00 News 12 Bronx | 22:30 News 12 Bronx | 23:00 News 12 Bronx | 23:30 News 12 Bronx | 2024-05-11 00:00 News 12 Bronx | 00:30 News 12 Bronx | 01:00 News 12 Bronx | 01:30 News 12 Bronx | 02:00 News 12 Bronx | 02:30 News 12 Bronx | 03:00 News 12 Bronx | 03:30 News 12 Bronx | 04:00 News 12 Bronx | 04:30 News 12 Bronx | 05:00 News 12 Bronx | 05:30 News 12 Bronx | 06:00 News 12 Bronx | 06:30 News 12 Bronx | 07:00 News 12 Bronx | 07:30 News 12 Bronx | 08:00 News 12 Bronx | 08:30 News 12 Bronx | 09:00 News 12 Bronx | 09:30 News 12 Bronx | 10:00 News 12 Bronx | 10:30 News 12 Bronx | 11:00 News 12 Bronx | 11:30 News 12 Bronx | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Brooklyn HDTV (NEWS12) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 00:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 12:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 12:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 13:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 13:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 14:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 14:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 15:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 15:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 16:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 16:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 17:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 17:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 18:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 18:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 19:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 19:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 20:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 20:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 21:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 21:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 22:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 22:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 23:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 23:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 2024-05-11 00:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 00:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:30 News 12 Brooklyn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Connecticut (CT12) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News 12 Connecticut | 00:20 News 12 Connecticut | 00:40 News 12 Connecticut | 01:00 News 12 Connecticut | 01:20 News 12 Connecticut | 01:40 News 12 Connecticut | 02:00 News 12 Connecticut | 02:20 News 12 Connecticut | 02:40 News 12 Connecticut | 03:00 News 12 Connecticut | 03:20 News 12 Connecticut | 03:40 News 12 Connecticut | 04:00 News 12 Connecticut | 04:20 News 12 Connecticut | 04:40 News 12 Connecticut | 05:00 News 12 Connecticut | 05:20 News 12 Connecticut | 05:40 News 12 Connecticut | 06:00 News 12 Connecticut | 06:20 News 12 Connecticut | 06:40 News 12 Connecticut | 07:00 News 12 Connecticut | 07:20 News 12 Connecticut | 07:40 News 12 Connecticut | 08:00 News 12 Connecticut | 08:20 News 12 Connecticut | 08:40 News 12 Connecticut | 09:00 News 12 Connecticut | 09:30 News 12 Connecticut | 10:00 News 12 Connecticut | 10:30 News 12 Connecticut | 11:00 News 12 Connecticut | 11:30 News 12 Connecticut | 12:00 News 12 Connecticut | 12:30 News 12 Connecticut | 13:00 News 12 Connecticut | 13:30 News 12 Connecticut | 14:00 News 12 Connecticut | 15:00 News 12 Connecticut | 16:00 News 12 Connecticut | 17:00 News 12 Connecticut | 18:00 News 12 Connecticut | 19:00 News 12 Connecticut | 20:00 News 12 Connecticut | 21:00 Our Lives | 21:30 Focus on Connecticut | 22:00 News 12 Connecticut | 22:30 Weekend News | 23:00 Weekend News | 23:30 Weekend News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Weekend News | 00:30 Weekend News | 01:00 Weekend News | 01:30 Weekend News | 02:00 Weekend News | 02:30 Weekend News | 03:00 Weekend News | 03:30 Our Lives | 04:00 Weekend News | 04:30 Weekend News | 05:00 Weekend News | 05:30 Weekend News | 06:00 Weekend News | 06:30 Weekend News | 07:00 Weekend News | 07:30 Weekend News | 08:00 Weekend News | 08:30 Focus on Connecticut | 09:00 News 12 Connecticut | 09:30 News 12 Connecticut | 10:00 News 12 Connecticut | 10:30 News 12 Connecticut | 11:00 News 12 Connecticut | 11:30 News 12 Connecticut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Long Island HDTV (NEWS12) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News 12 | 00:30 News 12 | 01:00 News 12 | 01:30 News 12 | 02:00 News 12 | 02:30 News 12 | 03:00 News 12 | 03:30 News 12 | 04:00 News 12 | 04:30 News 12 | 05:00 News 12 | 05:30 News 12 | 06:00 News 12 | 06:30 News 12 | 07:00 News 12 | 07:30 News 12 | 08:00 News 12 | 08:30 News 12 | 09:00 News 12 | 09:30 News 12 | 10:00 News 12 | 10:30 News 12 | 11:00 News 12 | 11:30 News 12 | 12:00 News 12 | 12:30 News 12 | 13:00 News 12 | 13:30 News 12 | 14:00 News 12 | 14:30 News 12 | 15:00 News 12 | 15:30 News 12 | 16:00 News 12 | 16:30 News 12 | 17:00 News 12 | 17:30 News 12 | 18:00 News 12 | 18:30 News 12 | 19:00 News 12 | 19:30 News 12 | 20:00 News 12 | 20:30 News 12 | 21:00 News 12 | 21:30 News 12 | 22:00 News 12 | 22:30 News 12 | 23:00 News 12 | 23:30 News 12 | 2024-05-11 00:00 News 12 | 00:30 News 12 | 01:00 News 12 | 01:30 News 12 | 02:00 News 12 | 02:30 News 12 | 03:00 News 12 | 03:30 News 12 | 04:00 News 12 | 04:30 News 12 | 05:00 News 12 | 05:30 News 12 | 06:00 News 12 | 06:30 News 12 | 07:00 News 12 | 07:30 News 12 | 08:00 News 12 | 08:30 News 12 | 09:00 News 12 | 09:30 News 12 | 10:00 News 12 | 10:30 East End | 11:00 News 12 | 11:30 News 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 18 (NWS18) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News360 | 00:30 News Epicentre | 01:00 News18 Debrief | 01:30 The Right Stand | 02:00 The Right Stand | 02:30 Brass Tacks | 03:00 News360 | 03:30 News18 | 04:00 News Epicentre | 04:30 News18 Debrief | 05:00 Brass Tacks | 05:30 News Epicentre | 06:00 The Right Stand | 06:30 The Right Stand | 07:00 News18 Debrief | 07:30 Tech and Auto Show | 08:00 Brass Tacks | 08:30 News Epicentre | 09:00 News18 | 09:30 News18 Debrief | 10:00 The Right Stand | 10:30 The Right Stand | 11:00 News Epicentre | 11:30 News18 Debrief | 12:00 Brass Tacks | 12:30 News Epicentre | 13:00 News18 Star Talk | 13:30 The Morning News | 14:00 Tech and Auto Show | 14:30 The Morning News | 15:00 News18 Star Talk | 15:30 News18 | 16:00 To Be Announced | 16:30 News18 | 17:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 News18 | 18:00 Tech and Auto Show | 18:30 News18 | 19:00 News18 Debrief | 19:30 News18 | 20:00 To Be Announced | 20:30 News18 | 21:00 News18 Star Talk | 21:30 News18 | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 News18 | 23:00 Tech and Auto Show | 23:30 News18 | 2024-05-11 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 News Epicentre | 01:00 News18 Star Talk | 01:30 The Right Perspective | 02:00 News18 Debrief | 02:30 Brass Tacks | 03:00 Tech and Auto Show | 03:30 To Be Announced | 04:00 Brass Tacks | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 The Right Perspective | 05:30 News18 Debrief | 06:00 World 360 | 06:30 Brass Tacks | 07:00 Tech and Auto Show | 07:30 News18 Star Talk | 08:00 To Be Announced | 08:30 The Right Perspective | 09:00 Brass Tacks | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 Brass Tacks | 10:30 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 News18 Star Talk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News Only (Sling) (NEWSO) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 00:30 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 01:00 Janta Di Sath | 01:30 Janta Di Sath | 02:00 Punjab Update | 02:30 Filmy Buzz | 03:00 Punjab Update | 03:30 Khabarsaar News | 04:00 Punjab only | 04:30 Nazariya | 05:00 Filmy Buzz | 05:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:00 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 07:00 Ground Zero | 07:30 Punjab only | 08:00 Khabra Di Khabar | 08:30 Nation News | 09:00 Top 25 | 09:30 Ground Zero | 10:00 Punjab Report | 10:30 Nazariya | 11:00 Sidhi Gall Debate | 11:30 Sidhi Gall Debate | 12:00 Majha Malwa Doaba | 12:30 Khabarsaar | 13:00 Primetime | 13:30 Primetime | 14:00 Canada Bullten | 14:30 Khabra Di Khabar | 15:00 Punjab Report | 15:30 Nation News | 16:00 Top 25 | 16:30 Majha Malwa Doaba | 17:00 Canada Bullten | 17:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 18:00 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 18:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 19:00 Punjab only | 19:30 Khabarsaar | 20:00 Punjab Report | 20:30 Nazariya | 21:00 Filmy Buzz | 21:30 Punjab Report | 22:00 Nation News | 22:30 Special | 23:00 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 23:30 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 2024-05-11 00:00 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 00:30 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 01:00 Primetime | 01:30 Ground Zero | 02:00 Punjab Update | 02:30 Filmy Buzz | 03:00 Punjab Update | 03:30 Khabarsaar News | 04:00 Punjab only | 04:30 Nazariya | 05:00 Filmy Buzz | 05:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:00 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 07:00 Ground Zero | 07:30 Punjab only | 08:00 Khabra Di Khabar | 08:30 Nation News | 09:00 Top 25 | 09:30 Ground Zero | 10:00 Punjab Report | 10:30 Nazariya | 11:00 Filmy Buzz | 11:30 Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 India (N18I) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Last Trade | 00:30 Good Evening India | 01:00 Virtuosity | 01:30 Epicentre @ 7 | 02:00 Epicentre @ 7 | 02:30 India 360 | 03:00 The Crux | 03:30 Face-off at 9 | 04:00 Face-off at 9 | 04:30 Viewpoint | 05:00 The Week That Wasnt | 05:30 India Business Day | 06:00 Now Showing | 06:30 The Crux | 07:00 Face-off at 9 | 07:30 Face-off at 9 | 08:00 India Business Day | 08:30 Now Showing | 09:00 Epicentre @ 7 | 09:30 Epicentre @ 7 | 10:00 India 360 | 10:30 The Crux | 11:00 Face-off at 9 | 11:30 Face-off at 9 | 12:00 Viewpoint | 12:30 The Week That Wasnt | 13:00 Now Showing | 13:30 India Business Day | 14:00 News18 Headstart | 14:30 News18 Headstart | 15:00 News18 Headstart | 15:30 News 18 | 16:00 The Week That Wasnt | 16:30 News 18 | 17:00 Shades of India | 17:30 News 18 | 18:00 The Weekeender | 18:30 News 18 | 19:00 Now Showing | 19:30 News 18 | 20:00 The Week That Wasnt | 20:30 News 18 | 21:00 Now Showing-Special Edition | 21:30 News 18 | 22:00 Shades of India | 22:30 News 18 | 23:00 The Weekeender | 23:30 News 18 | 2024-05-11 00:00 Now Showing-Special Edition | 00:30 News 18 | 01:00 The Week That Wasnt | 01:30 News 18 | 02:00 Shades of India | 02:30 The Weekeender | 03:00 Off Centre | 03:30 Face-off at 9 | 04:00 Face-off at 9 | 04:30 Shades of India | 05:00 Virtuosity | 05:30 Now Showing | 06:00 The Week That Wasnt | 06:30 Off Centre | 07:00 Now Showing-Special Edition | 07:30 Late Night Edition | 08:00 Face-off at 9 | 08:30 Face-off at 9 | 09:00 Late Night Edition | 09:30 Now Showing | 10:00 The Weekeender | 10:30 The Week That Wasnt | 11:00 Face-off at 9 | 11:30 Face-off at 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 Kerala (N18KLA) | 2024-05-10 00:30 6 Pm Live | 01:30 Prime Debate | 02:30 Therayilakkam | 03:30 Election Channel | 04:30 Police Patrol | 05:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 05:30 Gulf 18 | 06:00 Fast News | 06:30 Prime Debate | 07:30 Therayilakkam | 08:30 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 09:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 09:30 Gulf 18 | 10:00 Anthicharcha | 11:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 11:30 Prime Debate | 12:30 Prime Debate | 13:30 Morning Vibes | 15:00 Police Patrol | 15:30 Vartharambham | 16:30 News Trends | 18:30 Sakalamana Keralam | 19:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 19:30 Pakal Vartha | 20:30 Spot Live | 21:30 Ladies Band | 22:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 22:30 News Update | 23:00 Pothu Vedi | 23:30 Sakalamana Keralam | 2024-05-11 00:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 00:30 6 Pm Live | 01:30 Prime Debate | 02:30 Anthicharcha | 03:30 Election Channel | 04:30 Police Patrol | 05:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 05:30 Gulf 18 | 06:00 Fast News | 06:30 Prime Debate | 07:30 Anthicharcha | 08:30 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 09:00 Padam 4 | 09:30 Gulf 18 | 10:00 Election Channel | 11:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 11:30 Prime Debate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 Punjab Haryana (ETVNHH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News 18 Special | 00:30 News in 18 secs | 01:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 01:30 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:00 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:30 Farak tan painda hai | 04:00 Farak tan painda hai | 04:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 05:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 05:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:30 Farak tan painda hai | 08:00 Farak tan painda hai | 08:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 09:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 09:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 10:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 10:30 Farak tan painda hai | 11:00 Farak tan painda hai | 11:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 12:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 12:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 13:00 News 18 Special | 13:30 Good Morning Punjab | 14:00 Good Morning Punjab | 14:30 Good Morning Punjab | 15:00 Farak tan painda hai | 15:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 16:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 16:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 17:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 17:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 18:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 18:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 19:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 19:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 20:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 20:30 2 baje ki 5 big breakings | 21:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 21:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 22:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 22:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 23:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 23:30 Farak tan painda hai | 2024-05-11 00:00 News 18 Special | 00:30 News in 18 secs | 01:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 01:30 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:00 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:30 Farak tan painda hai | 04:00 News18 Pe Tuhada MP | 04:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 05:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 05:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:30 Farak tan painda hai | 08:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 08:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 09:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 09:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 10:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 10:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 11:00 News 18 Special | 11:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 Tamil (N18TML) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Super 30 | 01:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 01:30 Super 60 News | 02:30 Sollathigaram | 03:30 Oru Nimida Seithigal | 04:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 04:30 Crime Time | 05:00 News | 05:30 Sollathigaram | 06:30 Super 30 | 07:30 Super 30 | 08:30 Super 30 | 09:30 Super 30 | 10:30 Super 30 | 11:30 Super 30 | 12:30 6 Mani Seithigal | 13:00 Super 30 | 13:30 7 Mani Seithigal | 14:30 Super 60 News | 15:30 News | 16:00 Super 30 | 16:30 10 Mani Seithigal | 17:30 11 Mani Seithigal | 18:30 12 Mani Seithigal | 19:00 News18 Special | 19:30 1 Mani Seithigal | 20:00 Crime Time | 20:30 2 Mani Seithigal | 21:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 21:30 3 Mani Seithigal | 22:00 Super 30 | 22:30 4 Mani Seithigal | 23:00 Crime Time | 23:30 5 Mani Seithigal | 2024-05-11 00:30 Super 30 | 01:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 01:30 Super 60 News | 02:30 Sollathigaram | 03:30 Oru Nimida Seithigal | 04:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 04:30 Crime Time | 05:00 News | 05:30 Sollathigaram | 06:30 Super 30 | 07:30 Super 30 | 08:30 Super 30 | 09:30 Super 30 | 10:30 Super 30 | 11:30 Super 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newsmax (NEWSM) | 2024-05-10 01:00 National Report | 04:00 Newsline | 06:00 American Agenda | 08:00 The Chris Salcedo Show | 09:00 Carl Higbie Frontline | 10:00 The Record With Greta Van Susteren | 11:00 Rob Schmitt Tonight | 12:00 Eric Bolling The Balance | 13:00 Greg Kelly Reports | 14:00 Chris Plante The Right Squad | 15:00 Rob Schmitt Tonight | 16:00 Eric Bolling The Balance | 17:00 Greg Kelly Reports | 18:00 The Record With Greta Van Susteren | 19:00 The Chris Salcedo Show | 20:00 Watched! Big Government Is Watching, Listening, and Monitoring Almost Everything You Do | 21:00 Systematic Deception | 22:00 The Immortals | 22:30 The World Seen From the Vatican | 23:00 Wake Up America Weekend | 2024-05-11 01:00 America Right Now | 03:00 Saturday Report | 05:00 Saturday Agenda | 07:00 Wendy Bell Common Sense | 07:30 Dick Morris Democracy | 08:00 Greg Kelly This Week | 09:00 The Count | 11:00 Greg Kelly This Week | 11:30 Dick Morris Democracy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NewsNation HDTV (NEWSNTN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 01:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 02:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 03:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 04:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 05:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 06:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 07:00 NewsNation Now with Connell Mcshane | 08:00 NewsNation Now with Connell Mcshane | 09:00 Elizabeth Vargas Reports | 10:00 The Hill | 11:00 On Balance with Leland Vittert | 12:00 Cuomo | 13:00 Dan Abrams Live | 14:00 Banfield | 15:00 Cuomo | 16:00 Dan Abrams Live | 17:00 Banfield | 18:00 Cuomo | 19:00 Dan Abrams Live | 20:00 Banfield | 21:00 The Hill | 22:00 On Balance with Leland Vittert | 23:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 2024-05-11 00:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 01:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 02:00 NewsNation | 03:00 NewsNation | 04:00 NewsNation | 05:00 NewsNation Now | 06:00 NewsNation Now | 07:00 NewsNation Now | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 Blue Bloods | 11:00 NewsNation Prime | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Next Level Sports (NLS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 SportsNews Highlights | 01:00 Pure Outdoor | 01:30 Life In Between Gates | 02:00 Simulation Football League | 02:30 Life In Between Gates | 03:30 Men's College Lacrosse | 04:00 KHL Hockey | 05:00 The Short List | 05:30 The Short List | 06:00 SportsNews Highlights | 07:00 Spanish League Basketball | 08:00 Simulation Football League | 09:00 Invincible | 09:30 Invincible | 10:00 SportsNews Highlights | 11:00 German League Basketball | 13:00 German League Basketball | 15:00 SportsNews Highlights | 16:00 UFA | 17:30 Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship | 18:30 Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship | 19:30 International Sumo League Club Sumo | 20:30 International Sumo League Club Sumo | 21:30 Greatest Love Songs Of 60's 70's 80's | 22:00 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 22:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 23:00 SportsNews Highlights | 2024-05-11 00:00 SportsNews Highlights | 01:00 Spanish League Basketball | 03:00 German League Basketball | 05:00 Invincible | 05:30 Invincible | 06:00 Invincible | 06:30 World Jai Alai League Battle Court | 08:30 Men's College Lacrosse | 10:00 SportsNews Highlights | 11:00 German League Basketball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Next Level Sports(NXTLVL) | 2024-05-10 01:00 The Short List | 01:30 The Short List | 02:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 03:00 Live: Liga ACB Basketball | 05:00 Invincible | 05:30 Invincible | 06:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 07:00 Bundesliga Basketball | 09:00 Bundesliga Basketball | 11:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 12:00 United Fight Alliance | 13:30 BKFC 39 | 14:30 BKFC 38 | 15:30 International Sumo League | 16:30 International Sumo League | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Charlie Moore Outdoors | 18:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 19:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 20:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 21:00 Liga ACB Basketball | 23:00 Bundesliga Basketball | 2024-05-11 01:00 Invincible | 01:30 Invincible | 02:00 Live: Italian Basket Serie A League | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 Lacrosse | 06:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 07:00 Live: Bundesliga Basketball | 09:00 Inside The Liga Recap Show: The Fifth Quarter | 09:30 Liga ACB Basketball | 11:30 Italian Basket Serie A League | 13:30 NLS Level Archives Boxing | 17:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL RedZone HDTV (NFLRZD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-11 05:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME1) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 06:00 MLB Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 MLB Extra Innings | 11:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME10) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME11) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME12) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME13) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME14) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME2) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 06:00 MLB Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 MLB Extra Innings | 11:00 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME3) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME4) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Postgame | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME5) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME6) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Postgame | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME7) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Postgame | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME8) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME9) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME3) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME4) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Postgame | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME5) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME6) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Postgame | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME7) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Pregame | 07:30 MLB Baseball | 10:30 MLB Postgame | 11:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME8) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME9) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAMEHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 06:00 MLB Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 MLB Extra Innings | 11:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAMEHD2) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-11 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 06:00 MLB Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 MLB Extra Innings | 11:00 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Network Alternate HDTV (NHLaHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 NHL Alternate | 01:00 NHL Alternate | 02:00 NHL Alternate | 03:00 NHL Alternate | 04:00 NHL Alternate | 05:00 NHL Alternate | 06:00 NHL Alternate | 07:00 NHL Alternate | 08:00 NHL Alternate | 09:00 NHL Alternate | 10:00 NHL Alternate | 11:00 NHL Alternate | 12:00 NHL Alternate | 13:00 NHL Alternate | 14:00 NHL Alternate | 15:00 NHL Alternate | 16:00 NHL Alternate | 17:00 NHL Alternate | 18:00 NHL Alternate | 19:00 NHL Alternate | 20:00 NHL Alternate | 21:00 NHL Alternate | 22:00 NHL Alternate | 23:00 NHL Alternate | 2024-05-11 00:00 NHL Alternate | 01:00 NHL Alternate | 02:00 NHL Alternate | 03:00 NHL Alternate | 04:00 NHL Alternate | 05:00 NHL Alternate | 06:00 NHL Alternate | 07:00 NHL Alternate | 08:00 NHL Alternate | 09:00 NHL Alternate | 10:00 NHL Alternate | 11:00 NHL Alternate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Network US HDTV (NHLHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 NHL Tonight | 01:00 NHL Tonight | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 03:00 On the Fly | 04:00 NHL Tonight | 04:30 NHL Tonight | 05:00 On the Fly | 05:30 Top Shelf | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 07:00 NHL Hockey | 08:00 NHL Hockey | 08:30 NHL Now | 09:00 NHL Live | 10:00 NHL Tonight | 11:00 NHL Tonight | 11:30 NHL Tonight | 12:00 NHL Tonight | 12:30 NHL Tonight | 13:00 NHL Tonight | 13:30 NHL Tonight | 14:00 NHL Tonight | 14:30 NHL Tonight | 15:00 NHL Tonight | 15:30 NHL Tonight | 16:00 NHL Tonight | 16:30 NHL Tonight | 17:30 NHL Tonight | 18:30 NHL Tonight | 19:30 NHL Tonight | 20:30 NHL Tonight | 21:00 NHL Tonight | 22:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 2024-05-11 00:30 NHL Countdown | 01:00 NHL Tonight | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 04:30 NHL Tonight | 05:30 Top Shelf | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 08:30 NHL Tonight | 09:00 NHL Tonight | 09:30 NHL Tonight | 10:00 NHL Tonight | 10:30 NHL Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Jr. (NicJr) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:12 Paw Patrol | 00:30 Bubble Guppies | 00:36 Paw Patrol | 01:00 Bubble Guppies | 01:26 Bubble Guppies | 01:30 Bubble Guppies | 01:53 Bubble Guppies | 02:00 Rubble & Crew | 02:20 Blue's Clues & You | 02:30 Rubble & Crew | 02:46 Blue's Clues & You | 03:00 Peppa Pig | 03:11 Paw Patrol | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 03:37 Paw Patrol | 04:00 Peppa Pig | 04:30 Peppa Pig | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:30 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 Paw Patrol | 08:59 To Be Announced | 09:00 Paw Patrol | 09:28 Paw Patrol | 09:30 Rubble & Crew | 09:57 Rubble & Crew | 10:00 Paw Patrol | 10:25 Rubble & Crew | 10:30 Paw Patrol | 10:53 Paw Patrol | 11:00 Paw Patrol | 11:22 Paw Patrol | 11:30 Paw Patrol | 11:49 Paw Patrol | 12:17 Paw Patrol | 12:45 Paw Patrol | 13:13 Paw Patrol | 13:40 Paw Patrol | 14:07 Paw Patrol | 14:35 Paw Patrol | 15:03 Rubble & Crew | 15:30 Rubble & Crew | 15:57 Bubble Guppies | 16:25 Bubble Guppies | 16:53 Bubble Guppies | 17:19 Bubble Guppies | 17:45 Bubble Guppies | 18:10 Bubble Guppies | 18:35 Bubble Guppies | 18:59 Bubble Guppies | 19:24 Bubble Guppies | 19:48 Bubble Guppies | 20:13 Paw Patrol | 20:37 Paw Patrol | 21:00 Paw Patrol | 21:30 Paw Patrol | 22:00 Paw Patrol | 22:30 Paw Patrol | 23:00 Bubble Guppies | 23:30 Bubble Guppies | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:30 Bubble Guppies | 01:00 Paw Patrol | 01:30 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:30 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 PAW Patrol | 09:00 Paw Patrol | 10:53 PAW Patrol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Music (NICM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bumpin' Beats | 01:00 Crushworthy | 02:00 Mega Nick Mix | 03:00 #POPROYALTY | 04:00 Bumpin' Beats | 05:00 Crushworthy | 06:00 Mega Nick Mix | 07:00 #POPROYALTY | 08:00 Bumpin' Beats | 09:00 Crushworthy | 10:00 Mega Nick Mix | 11:00 #POPROYALTY | 12:00 Bumpin' Beats | 13:00 Crushworthy | 14:00 Mega Nick Mix | 15:00 #POPROYALTY | 16:00 Bumpin' Beats | 17:00 Crushworthy | 18:00 Mega Nick Mix | 19:00 #POPROYALTY | 20:00 Bumpin' Beats | 21:00 Crushworthy | 22:00 #WEEKENDVIBES | 23:00 Crushworthy | 2024-05-11 00:00 Stuck in Our Heads | 01:00 Videos We Heart | 02:00 #WEEKENDVIBES | 03:00 Crushworthy | 04:00 Stuck in Our Heads | 05:00 Videos We Heart | 06:00 #WEEKENDVIBES | 07:00 Crushworthy | 08:00 Stuck in Our Heads | 09:00 Videos We Heart | 10:00 #WEEKENDVIBES | 11:00 Crushworthy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon (West) (NIK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mike & Molly | 00:10 Mike & Molly | 00:30 Mike & Molly | 00:34 Mike & Molly | 01:00 Young Sheldon | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Paw Patrol | 03:30 Paw Patrol | 04:00 Paw Patrol | 04:30 Paw Patrol | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:30 PAW Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 Paw Patrol | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:30 Sonic the Hedgehog | 14:00 Sing 2 | 16:15 IF | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 18:00 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:35 Friends | 21:09 Friends | 21:44 Mom | 22:18 Mom | 22:50 Mom | 23:16 Mom | 23:42 Mom | 2024-05-11 00:10 Mike & Molly | 00:34 Mike & Molly | 01:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Paw Patrol | 03:30 Paw Patrol | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:30 Sing 2 | 09:00 Sonic the Hedgehog | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon HDTV (East) (NICHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paw Patrol | 00:30 Paw Patrol | 01:00 Paw Patrol | 01:30 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Paw Patrol | 03:30 Paw Patrol | 04:00 Paw Patrol | 04:30 PAW Patrol | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 Sonic the Hedgehog | 11:00 Sing 2 | 13:15 IF | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Friends | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:35 Friends | 18:09 Friends | 18:44 Mom | 19:18 Mom | 19:50 Mom | 20:16 Mom | 20:42 Mom | 21:10 Mike & Molly | 21:34 Mike & Molly | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:00 Paw Patrol | 23:30 Paw Patrol | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paw Patrol | 00:30 Paw Patrol | 01:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 Sing 2 | 06:00 Sonic the Hedgehog | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicktoons Network (East) (NICKTOON) | 2024-05-10 00:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:42 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:09 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:03 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:57 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:51 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:18 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:33 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:28 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:22 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:17 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:07 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:02 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:57 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:52 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:47 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:42 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:37 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:32 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:27 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:54 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:21 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:48 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-05-11 00:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:42 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:09 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:03 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:57 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:51 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:18 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:33 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:28 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:22 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:17 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:07 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NILE Drama (NILE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Gedar el-alb | 01:00 al-asean | 02:00 Al-Rayah Al-Bayeda | 03:00 Al-Nasaa Kadmoon | 03:45 Flash | 04:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 05:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 06:00 Messa' El-Fann | 08:00 Al-Zawga El-Ta'esha | 09:45 Flash | 10:00 Gedar el-alb | 11:00 al-asean | 11:45 Flash | 12:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 13:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 14:00 Al-Zawga El-Ta'esha | 15:45 Flash | 16:00 Gedar el-alb | 17:00 al-asean | 18:00 Al-Rayah Al-Bayeda | 19:00 Al-Nasaa Kadmoon | 20:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 20:45 Flash | 21:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 22:00 Al-Zawga El-Ta'esha | 23:45 Flash | 2024-05-11 00:00 Gedar el-alb | 01:00 al-asean | 02:00 Al-Rayah Al-Bayeda | 03:00 Al-Nasaa Kadmoon | 03:45 Flash | 04:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 05:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 06:00 Messa' El-Fann | 08:00 Al Mizan | 08:45 Flash | 09:00 Ard El-Na'am | 10:00 Gedar el-alb | 11:00 al-asean | 11:45 Flash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noursat (NORST) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Documentary | 00:30 The journey of holiness | 01:00 Kids Programs | 02:30 Egypt in a week | 03:00 Rosary - Live from Dimane | 04:00 News of the holy see | 04:30 Jordan in a week | 05:30 Let me with you | 07:00 Pope Francis Revolution | 07:30 Recital | 09:00 Rosary | 10:00 Divine Liturgy | 11:30 Let me with you | 13:00 Pope Francis Revolution | 14:00 Recital | 15:00 Rosary | 15:40 Divine Liturgy | 17:30 Short programs and Clips | 18:00 Eucharistic adoration from the holy land | 18:30 Procession of light from the holy land | 19:00 Light with Us | 21:00 Angelus | 21:30 Vaticano | 22:00 Pastor's good news | 23:00 Let me with you | 2024-05-11 00:30 What has Changed | 01:00 Kids Programs | 01:30 La Hayat doun al Ahad | 03:00 Rosary - Live from Dimane | 04:00 Documentary | 04:30 Recital | 05:30 Jil Il Injil | 07:00 Proof of Faith | 08:00 Eucharistic adoration from the holy land | 09:00 Rosary | 10:00 Divine Liturgy | 11:30 Jil Il Injil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Now Barker (EAS80037) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Now Barker | 04:00 Now Barker | 08:00 Now Barker | 12:00 Now Barker | 16:00 Now Barker | 20:00 Now Barker | 2024-05-11 00:00 Now Barker | 04:00 Now Barker | 08:00 Now Barker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Now BNC (BNC) | 2024-05-10 00:15 now News/World Headlines | 00:45 now News/World Headlines | 01:15 now News | 01:45 now News | 02:15 now News/News Plus | 02:45 now News/News Plus | 03:15 now News | 03:45 now News | 04:15 News at 9/now Sport | 04:45 News at 9/now Sport | 05:15 now News | 05:45 now News/World Weather | 06:15 now Late News | 06:45 now Late News | 07:15 now Late News | 07:45 now Late News | 08:15 now Late News | 08:45 now Late News | 09:15 now Late News | 09:45 now Late News | 10:15 now Late News | 10:45 now Late News | 11:15 now Late News | 11:45 now Late News | 12:15 now Late News | 12:45 now Late News | 13:15 Morning Now | 13:45 Morning Now | 14:15 Morning Now | 14:45 Morning Now | 15:15 Morning Now | 15:45 Morning Now | 16:15 now News/Culture Club | 16:45 now News/Culture Club | 17:15 now News/Medicine Online | 17:45 now News/Medicine Online | 18:15 now News/News Plus | 18:45 now News/News Plus | 19:15 now Noon News/News Plus | 19:45 now Noon News/News Plus | 20:15 now Noon News | 20:45 now Noon News | 21:15 now News/News Plus | 21:45 now News/News Plus | 22:15 now News/News Plus | 22:45 now News/News Plus | 23:15 now News/News Plus | 23:45 now News/News Plus | 2024-05-11 00:15 now News | 00:45 now News | 01:15 now News | 01:45 now News | 02:15 now News | 02:45 now News | 03:15 now Noon News/News Plus | 03:45 now News | 04:15 now News | 04:45 now News | 05:15 now News | 05:45 now Noon News/News Plus | 06:15 now Late News | 06:45 now Late News | 07:15 now Late News | 07:45 now Late News | 08:15 now Late News | 08:45 now Late News | 09:15 now Late News | 09:45 now Late News | 10:15 now Late News | 10:45 now Late News | 11:15 now Late News | 11:45 now Late News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
now HaiRun (now Chinese Drama) (NOWHAIRU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 now HaiRun | 01:00 now HaiRun | 02:00 now HaiRun | 03:00 now HaiRun | 04:00 now HaiRun | 05:00 now HaiRun | 06:00 now HaiRun | 07:00 now HaiRun | 08:00 now HaiRun | 09:00 now HaiRun | 10:00 now HaiRun | 11:00 now HaiRun | 12:00 now HaiRun | 13:00 now HaiRun | 14:00 now HaiRun | 15:00 now HaiRun | 16:00 now HaiRun | 17:00 now HaiRun | 18:00 now HaiRun | 19:00 now HaiRun | 20:00 now HaiRun | 21:00 now HaiRun | 22:00 now HaiRun | 23:00 now HaiRun | 2024-05-11 00:00 now HaiRun | 01:00 now HaiRun | 02:00 now HaiRun | 03:00 now HaiRun | 04:00 now HaiRun | 05:00 now HaiRun | 06:00 now HaiRun | 07:00 now HaiRun | 08:00 now HaiRun | 09:00 now HaiRun | 10:00 now HaiRun | 11:00 now HaiRun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NTV Bangla (SBNTV) | 2024-05-10 00:05 Crime Watch | 00:30 Shandar Khobor | 01:20 Mahman | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Friend Book | 03:30 Rater Khabor | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Moddhorater Khabor | 06:40 Ma Baba Vai Bon | 07:15 Glomour World | 07:55 Friend Book | 08:30 Moddhorater Khabor | 09:10 Crime Watch | 09:30 Crime Watch | 09:45 Shashtho Protidin | 10:15 Ek Shobday Quran | 10:45 Apanar Giggasha | 11:15 Ma Baba Vai Bon | 12:00 Siddika Kabir's Recipe | 12:30 Shakaler Khabor | 13:05 Local News | 13:20 Shashtho Protidin | 13:45 To Be Announced | 15:00 Shironam | 15:05 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 Moddhanner Khobor | 17:20 Shashtho Protidin | 18:05 Rupali Pordar Gan | 18:30 Iccheghuri | 19:00 Dupurer Khabor | 19:35 Bangla Movie | 22:00 Desher Khobor | 22:30 Apnar Jiggasha | 23:00 NTV Evening News | 23:10 House 44 | 23:40 To Be Announced | 2024-05-11 00:05 Crime Watch | 00:30 Shandar Khobor | 01:20 Mahman | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Friend Book | 03:30 Rater Khabor | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Moddhorater Khabor | 06:40 Ma Baba Vai Bon | 07:15 Glomour World | 07:55 Friend Book | 08:30 Moddhorater Khabor | 09:10 Crime Watch | 09:30 Crime Watch | 09:45 Shashtho Protidin | 10:15 Ek Shobday Quran | 10:45 Apanar Giggasha | 11:15 Ma Baba Vai Bon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nuestra Tele Noticias 24 (NTN24) | 2024-05-10 00:00 La Mañana | 02:00 Club de Prensa - Washington | 03:00 El informativo | 03:30 Club de Prensa | 03:55 Titulares de la hora | 04:00 La Noche | 05:00 El informativo | 06:00 Flash Fashion | 06:55 Titulares de la hora | 07:00 El informativo | 08:00 Titulares de la hora | 08:05 Ángulo | 09:00 La Tarde | 11:00 La Noche | 12:00 El informativo | 13:00 EL INFORMATIVO USA | 14:00 Ángulo | 15:00 El informativo | 16:00 La Noche | 17:00 El informativo | 18:00 La Tarde | 20:00 Efecto Naím | 20:30 Lideres | 21:00 Lo mejor de Ángulo | 22:00 El informativo | 23:00 La Noche | 2024-05-11 00:00 El informativo | 01:00 Mujeres de Ataque | 01:30 Click Verde | 02:00 Exclusivas NTN 24 | 03:00 La Noche | 03:55 Titulares de la hora | 04:00 Desde adentro | 04:30 Lideres | 05:00 El informativo | 06:00 Club de Prensa | 07:00 Titulares de la hora | 07:05 Flash Fashion | 08:00 Lo mejor de Ángulo | 09:00 La tarde - Fin de semana | 11:00 Mesa de Periodistas | 11:30 Razón de estado | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympic Channel HDTV (OLYHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ON E (ON E) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Series | 01:30 Keloub Amera | 02:30 News | 03:00 Series | 05:00 Kelma Akhira | 07:30 Sahranin | 09:00 Ahalina | 09:30 Series | 14:00 Keloub Amera | 15:00 Ahla Akla | 16:30 Kelma Akhira | 18:30 Sunday Preaching | 19:00 Series | 20:30 News | 21:00 Series | 22:00 Ahla Akla | 23:00 Series | 23:30 News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Series | 01:30 Keloub Amera | 02:30 News | 03:00 Series | 05:00 Kelma Akhira | 07:30 Sahranin | 09:00 Ahalina | 09:30 Series | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One America News Network HDTV (East) (OANHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 OAN News | 01:00 OAN News | 02:00 OAN News | 03:00 OAN News | 04:00 OAN News | 05:00 OAN News | 06:00 OAN News | 07:00 OAN News | 08:00 OAN News | 09:00 OAN News | 10:00 In Focus | 11:00 OAN News | 12:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 13:00 Tipping Point with Kara McKinney | 14:00 OAN News | 15:00 OAN News | 16:00 OAN News | 17:00 OAN News | 18:00 OAN News | 19:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 20:00 OAN News | 21:00 Tipping Point with Kara McKinney | 22:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 23:00 In Focus | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tipping Point with Kara McKinney | 01:00 OAN News | 02:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 03:00 OAN News | 04:00 In Focus | 05:00 OAN News | 06:00 Weekly Briefing | 07:00 OAN News | 08:00 Tipping Point with Kara McKinney | 09:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 10:00 OAN News | 11:00 OAN News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OTV Arabic (OTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 No2ta Fasle | 01:00 Kazadoo | 01:15 Kazadoo | 01:45 Nabad Beirut | 03:15 3anar latife | 04:00 Next | 04:45 News | 05:45 7a2ak b idak | 06:45 Ra7 neb2a hon | 07:00 Sarcasm | 08:00 Recital Al Alem | 08:15 Selom | 08:30 Nabad Beirut | 09:00 Next | 09:45 Yom Jdid | 10:45 Hewar el Yom | 11:45 News | 12:00 News | 12:45 7a2ak b idak | 13:45 Ra7 neb2a hon | 15:00 Recital Al Alem | 16:00 Agenda | 17:30 Yom Jdid | 20:30 Hewar el Yom | 21:45 Abdo el helou | 23:15 News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ra7 neb2a hon | 01:15 Kazadoo | 01:45 Nabad Beirut | 03:15 3anar latife | 04:00 3ena b lebnen | 04:45 News | 05:45 Last Seen | 06:45 Al Awafe | 07:45 No2ta Fasle | 08:30 Nabad Beirut | 09:00 Next | 09:45 Yom Jdid | 10:45 Hewar el Yom | 11:45 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Channel HDTV (OUTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bill Dance Outdoors | 00:30 Lindner's Angling Edge | 01:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | 03:00 Major League Fishing: All Angles | 03:30 Pro Team Journal | 04:00 The Obsession of Carter Andrews | 04:30 Spear Life | 05:00 Headhunters TV | 05:30 Hunt Masters | 06:00 Drop Zone | 06:30 BuckVentures Outdoors | 07:00 Crush with Lee & Tiffany | 07:30 Whitetail Freaks | 08:00 Heartland Bowhunter | 08:30 Addicted to the Outdoors | 09:00 Bone Collector | 09:30 Jim Shockey's Shock Therapy | 10:00 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 10:30 McMillan | 11:00 MeatEater | 11:30 Nick's Wild Ride | 12:00 Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots | 12:30 Renovation Hunters | 13:00 Wardens | 13:30 Wardens | 14:00 Bait Shop | 16:00 Bait Shop | 18:00 Hollywood Weapons: Fact or Fiction? | 18:30 Gun Stories | 19:00 MeatEater | 19:30 Nick's Wild Ride | 20:00 Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots | 20:30 Renovation Hunters | 21:00 Wardens | 21:30 Wardens | 22:00 Bill Dance Outdoors | 22:30 Pro Team Journal | 23:00 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 23:30 Lake Commandos | 2024-05-11 00:00 In-Fisherman TV | 00:30 Fishing University | 01:00 Two Conchs Sportfishing TV | 01:30 Bigwater Adventures | 02:00 The Obsession of Carter Andrews | 02:30 The Seahunter | 03:00 Unfathomed | 03:30 Spear Life | 04:00 Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour | 06:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | 08:00 Major League Fishing: All Angles | 08:30 The Hunt for Monster Bass | 09:00 Legendary Catch | 10:00 Fishing the Wild With Mike Robinson | 10:30 Wildfed | 11:00 Life of Fire | 11:30 The Fishmonger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OuterMax - Eastern | 2024-05-10 02:08 Mass Ave | 02:29 Walking Tall | 03:56 Killing Me Softly | 05:36 Youth | 07:40 Black Mass | 09:43 Unmothered | 09:59 Tears of the Sun | 12:00 The Lovely Bones | 14:17 Room | 16:16 Don't Let Go | 18:00 Pulling Strings | 19:52 McQueen | 21:44 Pet Sematary | 23:27 Music Within | 2024-05-11 01:01 Mistress America | 02:26 Obvious Child | 03:51 How to Talk to Girls at Parties | 05:34 Pet Sematary Two | 07:15 Mistress America | 08:40 She's Out of My League | 10:25 Slice | 11:47 Talk Black | 12:00 Silent House | 13:25 Slice | 14:48 Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OuterMax - Pacific | 2024-05-10 00:48 Youth | 02:52 The Lovely Bones | 05:08 Mass Ave | 05:29 Walking Tall | 06:56 Killing Me Softly | 08:36 Youth | 10:40 Black Mass | 12:43 Unmothered | 12:59 Tears of the Sun | 15:00 The Lovely Bones | 17:17 Room | 19:16 Don't Let Go | 21:00 Pulling Strings | 22:52 McQueen | 2024-05-11 00:44 Pet Sematary | 02:27 Music Within | 04:01 Mistress America | 05:26 Obvious Child | 06:51 How to Talk to Girls at Parties | 08:34 Pet Sematary Two | 10:15 Mistress America | 11:40 She's Out of My League | 13:25 Slice | 14:47 Talk Black | 15:00 Silent House | 16:25 Slice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outside Television (National) (OUTSD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dispatches | 00:30 Dispatches | 01:00 PaddyO Sucks at | 01:30 The Outside Show | 02:30 Outside Learn: Ski | 03:00 Outside Learn: Backpacking | 03:30 Outside Learn: Backpacking | 04:00 YETI Natural Selection Selkirk Tangiers | 05:30 YETI Natural Selection Selkirk Tangiers | 06:30 A Walk in The Park | 07:00 Xtreme CollXtion | 07:30 Xtreme CollXtion | 08:00 Tour de France Prudential Singapore Criterium 2023 | 09:00 An Imperfect Advocate | 09:30 PaddyO Sucks at | 10:00 Great Family Adventure | 10:30 Ascend TV | 11:00 Chris Cosentino Rides off the Menu | 11:30 Stumped | 12:00 The Outside Show | 13:00 Hell or High Seas | 15:00 Trending | 15:30 By The Midnight Sun | 16:00 Beyond Human | 17:00 IRONMAN 70.3 Alcúdia-Mallorca | 22:00 IRONMAN 70.3 Alcúdia-Mallorca | 22:30 Road to One Water Race | 2024-05-11 00:30 More than the Miles | 01:30 The Outside Show | 02:30 Pinkbike Weekly Show | 03:00 Khanh Ong's Wild Food | 04:00 Sufferfest | 04:30 Sufferfest 2 | 05:00 Dirt | 05:30 Road Less Eaten with Biju Thomas | 06:00 Trails and Trailblazers | 06:30 Trails and Trailblazers | 07:00 Hell or High Seas | 09:00 The Outside Show | 10:00 No Days Off | 10:30 US Outside | 11:00 A Life in Proximity | 11:30 Failure is an Option | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OVATION Ovation TV | 2024-05-10 01:30 Midsomer Murders | 04:00 Death in Paradise | 05:30 Death in Paradise | 06:30 Death in Paradise | 08:00 Death in Paradise | 09:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:00 Relief from Inflammation | 12:30 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 13:00 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 13:30 Supplemental Power Assisted Movement to strengthen & tone your legs | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 The Art Of | 15:30 La Bohème | 18:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 19:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 20:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 21:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 22:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 23:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 2024-05-11 00:00 Death in Paradise | 01:30 Death in Paradise | 02:30 Death in Paradise | 04:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 05:00 Jane Doe: The Wrong Face | 07:00 Jane Doe: 'Til Death Do Us Part | 09:00 Doc Martin | 10:00 Doc Martin | 11:00 Doc Martin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oxygen (East) (OXYGN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Snapped | 01:00 Snapped | 02:00 Snapped | 03:00 Snapped | 04:00 Snapped | 05:00 Snapped | 06:00 Snapped | 07:00 Snapped | 08:00 Snapped | 09:00 Snapped | 10:00 Snapped | 11:00 Snapped | 12:00 Snapped | 13:00 Snapped | 14:00 Snapped | 15:00 Snapped | 16:00 Snapped | 17:00 Snapped | 18:00 Snapped | 19:00 Dateline | 20:00 Dateline | 21:00 Dateline | 22:00 Dateline | 23:00 Dateline | 2024-05-11 00:00 Fatal Family Feuds | 01:00 Buried In The Backyard | 02:00 Injustice With Nancy Grace | 03:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 04:00 Buried In The Backyard | 05:00 Snapped | 06:00 Snapped | 07:00 Snapped | 08:00 Snapped | 09:00 Cold Justice | 10:00 Cold Justice | 11:00 Cold Justice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pac-12 Network Alternate Feed HDTV (PAC12) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-11 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pac-12 Network HDTV (PAC12) | 2024-05-10 01:00 College Baseball | 03:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 04:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 05:00 College Baseball | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 Our Stories | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 11:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 11:30 Women's College Softball | 11:50 To Be Announced | 13:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 14:00 College Baseball | 17:00 College Baseball | 19:00 College Baseball | 21:00 College Baseball | 23:00 Women's College Softball | 2024-05-11 00:30 Our Stories | 01:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 02:00 College Baseball | 04:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 05:00 College Baseball | 08:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 09:00 College Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PACVIA (CATHAY) | 2024-05-10 00:00 China News | 01:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 03:00 Snipe the Desire | 04:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 05:00 True Love Trouble | 06:00 Only You | 07:00 Swordsman | 08:00 China News | 09:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 11:00 Snipe the Desire | 12:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 13:00 True Love Trouble | 14:00 Safeguard Our Love | 15:00 Swordsman | 16:00 China News | 17:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 19:00 Snipe the Desire | 20:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 21:00 True Love Trouble | 22:00 Safeguard Our Love | 23:00 Swordsman | 2024-05-11 00:00 China News | 01:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 03:00 Snipe the Desire | 04:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 05:00 True Love Trouble | 06:00 Safeguard Our Love | 07:00 Swordsman | 08:00 China News | 09:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 11:00 Snipe the Desire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PACVIA TV (PACVI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 PACVIA Television | 01:00 PACVIA Television | 02:00 PACVIA Television | 03:00 PACVIA Television | 04:00 PACVIA Television | 05:00 PACVIA Television | 06:00 PACVIA Television | 07:00 PACVIA Television | 08:00 PACVIA Television | 09:00 PACVIA Television | 10:00 PACVIA Television | 11:00 PACVIA Television | 12:00 PACVIA Television | 13:00 PACVIA Television | 14:00 PACVIA Television | 15:00 PACVIA Television | 16:00 PACVIA Television | 17:00 PACVIA Television | 18:00 PACVIA Television | 19:00 PACVIA Television | 20:00 PACVIA Television | 21:00 PACVIA Television | 22:00 PACVIA Television | 23:00 PACVIA Television | 2024-05-11 00:00 PACVIA Television | 01:00 PACVIA Television | 02:00 PACVIA Television | 03:00 PACVIA Television | 04:00 PACVIA Television | 05:00 PACVIA Television | 06:00 PACVIA Television | 07:00 PACVIA Television | 08:00 PACVIA Television | 09:00 PACVIA Television | 10:00 PACVIA Television | 11:00 PACVIA Television | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paramount Network HDTV (East) (PARHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bar Rescue | 01:00 Bar Rescue | 02:00 Bar Rescue | 03:00 Bar Rescue | 04:00 Bar Rescue | 05:00 Bar Rescue | 06:00 Bar Rescue | 07:00 Bar Rescue | 08:00 Two and a Half Men | 08:30 Two and a Half Men | 09:00 Two and a Half Men | 09:30 Two and a Half Men | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 Two and a Half Men | 11:30 Two and a Half Men | 12:00 John Wick: Chapter 2 | 15:00 John Wick | 17:25 John Wick | 19:30 The Office | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Bar Rescue | 2024-05-11 00:00 NCIS | 01:00 NCIS | 02:00 NCIS | 03:00 NCIS | 04:00 Grown Ups | 06:25 Grown Ups 2 | 08:30 We're the Millers | 11:00 Grown Ups | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pasiones (USA) (PASN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 El Legado | 01:00 Tres hermanas | 02:00 Una luz de esperanza | 03:00 El Legado | 04:00 Tres hermanas | 05:00 Inocentes | 06:00 La Tierra Prometida | 07:00 Enfermeras | 08:00 La hoguera de la ambición | 09:00 Una luz de esperanza | 10:00 El Legado | 11:00 Tres hermanas | 12:00 Inocentes | 13:00 La Tierra Prometida | 14:00 Enfermeras | 15:00 El Legado | 16:00 Inocentes | 17:00 La Tierra Prometida | 18:00 El Legado | 19:00 La hoguera de la ambición | 20:00 Tres hermanas | 21:00 Una luz de esperanza | 22:00 Inocentes | 23:00 La Tierra Prometida | 2024-05-11 00:00 Infieles | 01:00 Infieles | 02:00 El Legado | 03:00 El Legado | 04:00 El Legado | 05:00 El Legado | 06:00 El Legado | 07:00 Tres hermanas | 08:00 Tres hermanas | 09:00 Tres hermanas | 10:00 Tres hermanas | 11:00 Tres hermanas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
People TV (PEOPLE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dinavartha | 00:30 Sandhyavartha | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 Rathrivartha | 02:00 Art Caf� | 02:30 Varthasamvadham | 03:00 Varthasamvadham | 03:30 Thalsamayam Reporter | 04:00 Naam Munnot | 04:30 Cocktail | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Rathrivartha | 06:00 Pravasivartha | 06:30 Varthasamvadham | 07:00 Varthasamvadham | 07:30 Keralam Poya Varam | 08:00 Varthakkappuram | 08:30 Cocktail | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 Pravasivartha | 10:00 Rathrivartha | 10:30 Varthasamvadham | 11:00 Varthasamvadham | 11:30 Cocktail | 12:00 Varthakkappuram | 12:30 Varthodhayam | 13:00 Varthodhayam | 13:30 Varthodhayam | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 Varthodhayam | 15:00 Star Chat | 15:30 Varthavela | 16:00 Varthavela | 16:30 Varthavela | 17:00 Art Caf� | 17:30 Varthavela | 18:00 Varthavela | 18:30 Varthavela | 19:00 Cocktail | 19:30 Madhyahna Vartha | 20:30 Dinavartha | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:30 Dinavartha | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 Dinavartha | 23:00 To Be Announced | 23:30 Dinavartha | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dinavartha | 00:30 Sandhyavartha | 01:00 Pravasalokam | 01:30 Rathrivartha | 02:00 Art Caf� | 02:30 Varthasamvadham | 03:00 Varthasamvadham | 03:30 Thalsamayam Reporter | 04:00 Varthakkappuram | 04:30 Cocktail | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Rathrivartha | 06:00 Pravasivartha | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 07:30 Varthasamvadham | 08:00 Varthakkappuram | 08:30 Cocktail | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 Pravasivartha | 10:00 Rathrivartha | 10:30 Varthasamvadham | 11:00 Varthasamvadham | 11:30 Cocktail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PFC FR (PFC FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix InfoNews (PHNX) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 00:26 Decoding News Terms | 00:28 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 00:30 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | 01:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 02:00 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 02:30 Yiling News Talk | 03:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 03:15 Global Online | 03:55 Hello Greater Bay Area | 04:00 Phoenix Midnight Express | 04:25 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 04:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 05:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Financial Journal | 06:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 06:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 06:30 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | 07:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 07:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 07:30 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 08:00 Decoding News Terms | 08:15 Global Online | 09:00 News On The Hour 0500 | 09:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 09:30 Yiling News Talk | 10:00 News On The Hour 0500 | 10:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 10:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 11:00 Mao Pu Wine Phoenix Morning Express | 11:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 11:30 Mao Pu Wine Phoenix Morning Express | 11:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 12:00 The Midday Express | 12:55 Hello Greater Bay Area | 13:00 News On The Hour 0900 | 13:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 13:30 Financial Journal | 14:00 News On The Hour 1000 | 14:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 14:30 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 15:00 News On The Hour 1100 | 15:45 Decoding News Terms | 16:00 Phoenix Midway News | 16:30 Business Roundup | 17:00 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix North American Chinese Channel (PSTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 01:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 01:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 01:35 Pick of the Day | 01:40 MTV On Demand | 01:45 The News Circle | 02:00 Focus | 02:20 Décor | 02:30 Select Theatre | 03:25 Select Theatre | 04:25 New Horizons | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Pick of the Day | 05:35 Omni Talk | 06:40 The News Circle | 06:55 Cooking Show | 07:10 Broadcasting in Pus | 07:40 Financial News and Views | 08:15 MTV On Demand | 08:20 Phoenix Drama | 09:20 Phoenix Panorama | 09:55 Summary of Press | 10:20 MTV On Demand | 10:30 Advertised Program | 10:45 America Today | 10:55 Phoenix Weibo | 11:00 Weekend Morning News | 11:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 11:30 Business Roundup | 12:00 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 12:05 Asian Theatre | 13:05 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 13:10 New Horizons | 13:45 Cooking Show | 14:00 Phoenix North America | 14:30 Wall Street Week | 15:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 15:30 Phoenix Panorama | 16:00 Phoenix Drama | 17:00 Financial News and Views | 17:35 Décor | 17:40 Focus | 18:00 News on the Hour | 18:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 18:30 Business Roundup | 19:00 From Phoenix To The World | 19:35 Asian Theatre | 20:35 Phoenix Panorama | 21:10 Omni Talk | 22:05 Financial News and Views | 22:40 The News Circle | 22:55 Phoenix New Horizons: Mainland Q&A | 23:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 2024-05-11 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 00:40 Tiger Talk | 01:40 Chit-Chat with Me | 02:25 The Tactics | 03:00 The Forum | 03:45 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 04:30 Business Roundup | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Chit-Chat with Me | 06:15 The Forum | 07:00 Cultural Canvas | 07:30 Premium Spectacular | 08:45 Focus On Taiwan | 09:20 Financial Insight With Mr. Shih | 10:00 Decoding News Terms | 10:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 11:00 Weekend Morning News | 11:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 11:30 Approaches to Politics & Business | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PixL HDTV (PixLHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Back to You and Me | 02:30 Mr. Fiction | 04:00 Mechanics of Love | 05:30 This Magic Moment | 07:00 A Kiss at Midnight | 08:30 Wild Hearts | 10:00 Elevator Girl | 11:30 The Ten Commandments | 13:00 The Ten Commandments | 14:30 Bound by a Secret | 16:00 Mechanics of Love | 17:30 This Magic Moment | 19:00 A Kiss at Midnight | 20:30 Wild Hearts | 22:00 Elevator Girl | 23:30 The Ten Commandments | 2024-05-11 01:00 The Ten Commandments | 02:30 Bound by a Secret | 04:00 Reluctant Nanny | 05:30 Love on the Vines | 07:00 How Not to Propose | 08:30 Same Time Next Week | 10:00 Decoration Day | 11:30 Straight From the Heart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy Digital (PLBY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy TV Latin America and Iberia (PLBOY) | 2024-05-10 00:05 The Truth About Sex | 00:36 Undercover | 01:07 Secretos de una obsesión | 01:36 Talking Dirty | 02:08 Diaries of Passion | 02:37 Girl number 9 | 03:38 Three Dicks of Revenge | 05:06 Naked Happy Girls | 05:37 Just the Girls | 06:08 Secretos de una obsesión | 06:36 Talking Dirty | 07:08 7 Lives Xposed | 07:58 Diaries of Passion | 08:27 BBC Business | 10:03 Naked Happy Girls | 10:34 Undercover | 11:05 Just the Girls | 11:36 The Truth About Sex | 12:06 The Truth About Sex | 12:36 Undercover: Operación éxtasis | 13:07 Secretos de una obsesión | 13:36 Talking Dirty | 14:08 Diaries of Passion | 14:37 Private Sex Society | 15:38 Spanking the Pleasure of Punishment | 17:04 Naked Happy Girls | 17:34 Just the Girls | 18:05 Secretos de una obsesión | 18:34 Talking Dirty | 19:07 7 Lives Xposed | 19:58 Undercover | 20:30 Diaries of Passion | 21:00 Three Dicks of Revenge | 22:29 Naked Happy Girls | 23:01 Just the Girls | 23:33 7 Lives Xposed | 2024-05-11 00:24 Undercover | 00:56 Secretos de una obsesión | 01:27 Talking Dirty | 02:00 Diaries of Passion | 02:30 Dream Dates Elite | 03:00 Dream Dates Elite | 03:30 BBC Business | 05:06 Naked Happy Girls | 05:38 Just the Girls | 06:10 Secretos de una obsesión | 06:41 Talking Dirty | 07:14 7 Lives Xposed | 08:05 Diaries of Passion | 08:35 Sensual Poolside Fun | 10:01 Naked Happy Girls | 10:33 Undercover | 11:05 Just the Girls | 11:37 7 Lives Xposed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
POLSAT 1 International (PLSAT) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Sekrety rodziny | 01:00 Malanowski i partnerzy | 01:20 Więzienie | 01:45 Nasz nowy dom | 02:30 Nastolatki - generacja jutra | 02:55 Nie mów do mnie śmieciarzu! | 03:20 Ewa gotuje | 03:45 Przyjaciółki | 04:30 Trudne sprawy | 05:20 Policjantki i Policjanci | 06:05 48h. Zaginieni | 06:55 Wydarzenia | 07:50 Pierwsza miłość | 08:25 Świat według Kiepskich | 08:50 Dlaczego ja? | 09:40 Na ratunek 112 | 10:05 Trudne sprawy | 10:55 Policjantki i Policjanci | 11:40 Gliniarze | 11:45 Gliniarze | 12:30 Wydarzenia wieczorne | 13:00 Interwencja | 13:20 Pierwsza miłość | 14:00 Świat według Kiepskich | 14:25 Przyjaciółki | 15:10 Ewa gotuje | 15:35 Nastolatki - generacja jutra | 16:00 Nasz nowy dom | 16:45 Górale | 17:10 Rolnicy - Tak się żyje u nas na wsi | 17:30 Święty | 17:55 Święty | 18:20 Sołtysi | 19:10 Świat według Kiepskich | 19:35 Daleko od noszy - Reanimacja | 20:00 Na ratunek 112 | 20:25 Na ratunek 112 | 20:45 Malanowski i partnerzy | 21:10 Malanowski i partnerzy | 21:35 Więzienie | 22:00 Chłopaki do wzięcia | 22:25 Chłopaki do wzięcia | 22:45 Chłopaki do wzięcia | 23:10 Strzelectwo z Renatą Mauer i Navalem 2020: Strzelnica Renaty Mauer | 23:55 Wakacje z Bałtykiem | 2024-05-11 00:20 Zwierzaki | 00:45 Czym chata bogata - tak mieszkają gwiazdy disco polo | 01:10 Czym chata bogata - tak mieszkają gwiazdy disco polo | 01:35 Ostre pytania - będzie bang! | 02:25 Łączy nas muzyka | 03:15 Gliniarze | 04:00 48h. Zaginieni | 04:45 Miasto Wieś | 05:30 Złomiarze | 06:15 Nasz nowy dom | 07:00 Sołtysi | 07:50 Teściowie | 08:15 Teściowie | 08:40 Policjantki i Policjanci | 09:30 Śluby gwiazd | 09:55 Suknie marzeń Izabeli Janachowskiej | 10:20 Polacy za granicą | 11:10 Kopernik była kobietą | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Polsat News (POLNEWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Program Polsat News | 01:00 Program Polsat News | 02:00 Program Polsat News | 03:00 Program Polsat News | 04:00 Program Polsat News | 05:00 Program Polsat News | 06:00 Program Polsat News | 07:00 Program Polsat News | 08:00 Program Polsat News | 09:00 Program Polsat News | 10:00 Program Polsat News | 11:00 Program Polsat News | 12:00 Program Polsat News | 13:00 Program Polsat News | 14:00 Program Polsat News | 15:00 Program Polsat News | 16:00 Program Polsat News | 17:00 Program Polsat News | 18:00 Program Polsat News | 19:00 Program Polsat News | 20:00 Program Polsat News | 21:00 Program Polsat News | 22:00 Program Polsat News | 23:00 Program Polsat News | 2024-05-11 00:00 Program Polsat News | 01:00 Program Polsat News | 02:00 Program Polsat News | 03:00 Program Polsat News | 04:00 Program Polsat News | 05:00 Program Polsat News | 06:00 Program Polsat News | 07:00 Program Polsat News | 08:00 Program Polsat News | 09:00 Program Polsat News | 10:00 Program Polsat News | 11:00 Program Polsat News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pop (East) (POP) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Law & Order | 01:00 Law & Order | 02:00 Law & Order | 03:00 Law & Order | 04:00 Law & Order | 05:00 Law & Order | 06:00 Law & Order | 07:00 Law & Order | 08:00 Law & Order | 09:00 Law & Order | 10:00 Law & Order | 11:00 Law & Order | 12:00 Divergent | 15:00 The Divergent Series: Insurgent | 18:00 The Divergent Series: Allegiant | 21:00 ER | 22:00 ER | 23:00 ER | 2024-05-11 00:00 ER | 01:00 ER | 02:00 ER | 03:00 Divergent | 06:00 The Divergent Series: Insurgent | 09:00 The Divergent Series: Allegiant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Posi TV (POSITIVE TV) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Silver Wolf | 04:00 Steps of Faith | 06:00 Alison's Choice | 08:00 Dead Man Walking | 10:30 Dead Man Walking | 13:00 Running the Bases | 16:00 Organic Whole Food Nutrition, delivered right to your door! | 16:30 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Ideal Prostate+ Provides Safe Natural Relief | 18:00 One Day, One Bathroom: Quality Remodeling With FREE Installation! | 18:30 Help Israel & Ukraine | 19:00 Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets | 19:30 Help Israel & Ukraine | 20:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 20:30 Oxypure Zero, Air Purifier With Zero Replacement Filters | 21:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 21:30 The Autobiography of Miss Jane Pittman | 2024-05-11 00:00 Mrs. Miniver | 03:00 Sounder | 05:30 The Country Girl | 08:00 Angel and the Badman | 10:30 The Country Girl | 13:00 Angel and the Badman | 15:30 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 16:00 Organic Whole Food Nutrition, delivered right to your door! | 16:30 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 17:00 Fast, Foolproof Recipes! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 1 (PREM1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 3 (NET) (PREM3NE) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 4 (NET) (PREM4NE) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 8 (NET) (PREM8NE) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premium Showcase (PREMHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Premium Showcase | 01:00 Premium Showcase | 02:00 Premium Showcase | 03:00 Premium Showcase | 04:00 Premium Showcase | 05:00 Premium Showcase | 06:00 Premium Showcase | 07:00 Premium Showcase | 08:00 Premium Showcase | 09:00 Premium Showcase | 10:00 Premium Showcase | 11:00 Premium Showcase | 12:00 Premium Showcase | 13:00 Premium Showcase | 14:00 Premium Showcase | 15:00 Premium Showcase | 16:00 Premium Showcase | 17:00 Premium Showcase | 18:00 Premium Showcase | 19:00 Premium Showcase | 20:00 Premium Showcase | 21:00 Premium Showcase | 22:00 Premium Showcase | 23:00 Premium Showcase | 2024-05-11 00:00 Premium Showcase | 01:00 Premium Showcase | 02:00 Premium Showcase | 03:00 Premium Showcase | 04:00 Premium Showcase | 05:00 Premium Showcase | 06:00 Premium Showcase | 07:00 Premium Showcase | 08:00 Premium Showcase | 09:00 Premium Showcase | 10:00 Premium Showcase | 11:00 Premium Showcase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prosieben (PRSBN) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Chak De (PTCCD) | 2024-05-10 02:30 Chakwein Gaane | 04:15 Chak De Hits | 05:00 Chak De Hits | 06:00 Chak De Fresh | 08:00 Breakless Dus Da Dum | 10:00 Chak De Fresh | 12:00 Chak De Hits | 13:00 Chak De Hits | 14:00 Breakless Dus Da Dum | 15:00 Chak De Hits | 16:00 Night Out | 21:00 Chak De Fresh | 23:00 Chak De Mornings - Breakless | 2024-05-11 02:30 Chakwein Gaane | 04:15 Chak De Hits | 05:00 Chak De Hits | 06:00 Chak De Fresh | 08:00 Breakless Dus Da Dum | 10:00 Chak De Fresh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Dhol TV (Sling) (PTCDT) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Dhol Mix | 01:30 Dagga | 02:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 03:30 Dhol Vajjda | 04:30 Nava Dhol | 05:30 Desi Beat | 06:30 Chak De Doliya | 07:30 De Thapi | 08:30 Dhol Mix | 09:30 Dagga | 10:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 11:30 Dhol Vajjda | 12:30 Nava Dhol | 13:30 Desi Beat | 14:30 Chak De Doliya | 15:30 De Thapi | 16:30 Dhol Mix | 17:30 Dagga | 18:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 19:30 Dhol Vajjda | 20:30 Nava Dhol | 21:30 Desi Beat | 22:30 Chak De Doliya | 23:30 De Thapi | 2024-05-11 00:30 Dhol Mix | 01:30 Dagga | 02:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 03:30 Dhol Vajjda | 04:30 Nava Dhol | 05:30 Desi Beat | 06:30 Chak De Doliya | 07:30 De Thapi | 08:30 Dhol Mix | 09:30 Dagga | 10:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 11:30 Dhol Vajjda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Music (Sling) (PTCM) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Bollywood Select | 02:30 Beat Punjabi | 04:30 Hit Parade | 06:30 Power Pack | 09:30 Punjabi Swag | 11:30 Power Pack | 12:30 Punjabi Swag | 13:30 TOP HITS Breakless Band | 18:30 PTC Music | 20:30 Power Pack | 22:30 TOP HITS Breakless Band | 2024-05-11 02:00 Bollywood Select | 02:30 Beat Punjabi | 04:30 Hit Parade | 06:30 Power Pack | 09:30 Punjabi Swag | 11:30 Power Pack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC News (PTCN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 International News Update | 00:30 Ptc North America | 01:00 Punjab Din Bhar | 01:30 Ki Samjhiye | 02:00 Gurbani From Sri Harmandir Sahib, Amritsar | 04:00 Vichar Taqrar | 05:00 News Bulletin | 06:00 PTC News Bulletin | 06:30 PTC News Bulletin | 07:30 News Bulletin | 08:00 Mudda USA | 08:30 Ki Samjhiye | 09:00 The North America Bulletin | 09:30 Mudda USA | 10:00 Khabar Dopaher | 10:30 Punjab Din Bhar | 11:00 Majha Malwa Doaba News | 11:30 International News Update | 12:00 North America Bulletin | 12:30 Super Fast News | 12:45 Gurmat Gyan | 13:15 Gurbani From Sri Harmandir Sahib, Amritsar | 17:30 PTC Prime | 18:30 Ptc North America | 19:00 Vichar Taqrar | 20:00 Ki Samjhye | 20:30 Punjab Din Bhar | 21:00 Majha Malwa Doaba Bulletin | 21:30 International News Update | 22:00 Ptc North America | 22:30 Ptc News Hariyana | 23:00 Punjab Din Bhar | 23:30 Ki Samjhiye | 2024-05-11 00:00 International News Update | 00:30 Ptc North America | 01:00 Punjab Din Bhar | 01:30 Spotlight Haryana | 02:00 Gurbani From Sri Harmandir Sahib, Amritsar | 04:00 Vichar Taqrar | 05:00 News Bulletin | 06:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 06:30 PTC News Bulletin | 07:30 News Bulletin | 08:00 Ki Samjhiye | 08:30 Ki Samjhiye | 09:00 The North America Bulletin | 09:30 Goonjan Sikh Virse Diyan | 10:00 Khabar Dopaher | 10:30 Punjab Din Bhar | 11:00 Majha Malwa Doaba News | 11:30 International News Update | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi (Europe) (PTCPEU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 00:30 Sikh Sargarmiyan | 01:00 Panj Taara | 01:15 Gurmat Gyan | 01:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 07:00 Gurmat Gyan | 07:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 08:00 Chouser | 08:30 Khabardaar | 09:00 PTC Prime | 10:00 Ptc Box Office | 11:00 Vichar Taqrar | 12:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 13:00 Panj Taara | 13:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 14:00 Superfast Punjab | 14:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 16:30 Chauser | 17:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 17:30 GSVD | 18:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 18:30 International News Update | 19:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 20:00 24 DI Chaudhar | 20:30 Chauser | 21:00 Khabardaar | 21:30 Ptc Box Office | 22:30 Flames | 23:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 2024-05-11 00:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 00:30 Mudda Usa | 01:00 Panj Taara | 01:15 Gurmat Gyan | 01:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 07:00 Gurmat Gyan | 07:30 PTC North America | 08:00 Chouser | 08:30 Khabardaar | 09:00 PTC Prime | 10:00 Ptc Box Office | 11:00 R.S.V.P. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi Gold HDTV (PTCGLD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Movie | 05:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 06:00 Movie | 09:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 11:00 Ptc Box Office | 12:00 Movie | 15:00 PTC Gold Hit List | 16:00 Movie | 18:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 23:00 Movie | 2024-05-11 02:00 Movie | 05:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 06:00 Movie | 09:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 11:00 Ptc Box Office | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Simran (Sling) (PTCSR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Amrit Ras | 01:00 Gurbani Santhya | 01:30 Amrit Ras | 02:00 Simran Studio | 03:30 Raag Naad | 04:00 Gurbani Santhya | 04:30 Apni Mehar kar | 05:30 Simran Studio | 06:00 kavishri kalan | 06:30 Amrit Ras | 07:30 Gurbani Santhya | 08:00 Darshan deedar | 08:30 Amrit Ras | 09:30 Simran Studio | 09:55 Live - Gurbani From Hazoor Sahib Nanded | 13:40 Simran Studio | 14:00 LIVE GURBANI GURUDWARA SIS GANJ SAHIB | 16:00 Simran Studio | 16:30 Simran Studio | 17:00 Sanjh Vichara Di | 17:30 Simran Studio | 19:00 LIVE GURBANI KIRTAN FROM SACH KHAND SRI HARMANDIR SAHIB | 21:00 Simran Studio | 21:30 Live - Sabhe Ji Sambhal- Kirtan and Katha By Bhai Amandeep Singh Ji From Amritsar | 22:30 Live Katha - Gur Itihaas | 23:30 Vishesh | 2024-05-11 00:00 Amrit Ras | 01:00 Gurbani Santhya | 01:30 Amrit Ras | 02:00 Simran Studio | 03:30 Simran Studio | 04:00 Vishesh Mulakaat | 04:30 Apni Mehar kar | 05:30 Simran Studio | 06:00 kavishri kalan | 06:30 Amrit Ras | 07:30 Gurbani Santhya | 08:00 Kavi Darbar | 08:30 Amrit Ras | 09:30 Simran Studio | 09:55 Live - Gurbani From Hazoor Sahib Nanded | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTV Global (PTVGLOB) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Sur Gayan | 01:30 Planet Champ | 02:00 Away Ka Awa | 02:30 Sotailay | 03:00 Mohazab Duniya Kay Sang | 04:00 Khabarnama | 05:00 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 05:10 Weekend @ Home | 06:30 Music Box | 07:00 Rasm-E-Ulfat | 08:00 Weekend @ Global | 09:00 Rahain | 10:00 Khabarnama | 11:00 Sotailay | 11:30 Music Box | 12:00 Rasm-E-Ulfat | 13:00 Nukta-E- Ehitaraz | 14:00 Dar & Darling | 15:00 Best of Rising Pakistan | 16:30 Away Ka Awa | 17:00 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 17:30 Bayan by Saqib Raza Mustafai | 18:00 Rahain | 19:00 English News | 19:30 Best of Rising Pakistan | 21:00 Best of Morning @ Home | 22:30 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 23:00 Bayan by Saqib Raza Mustafai | 23:30 Rahain | 2024-05-11 00:30 Yadoon Kay Rang Geeton Kay Sung | 01:30 The Little Chef | 02:00 Uncle Urfi | 02:30 Khawab Sab Dhool Howey | 03:00 Mohazab Duniya Kay Sang | 03:30 Rawaitoon Ki Lazzat | 04:00 Khabarnama | 05:00 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 05:10 Weekend @ Home | 06:30 Pakistan Food & Travel | 07:00 Us Nay Chaha Tha Chand | 07:30 Away Ka Awa | 08:00 Weekend @ Global | 09:00 Lehrain | 10:00 Khabarnama | 11:00 Khawab Sab Dhool Howey | 11:30 Pakistan Food & Travel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pursuit Channel (DISH only) (PRST) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 00:30 Bass Pro Shop's Collegiate Bass Series | 01:00 Lindner's Angling Edge | 01:30 Advanced Whitetail Strategies | 02:00 Lund the Ultimate Fishing Experience | 02:30 Midwest Outdoors | 03:00 Fur Life TV | 03:30 The Real Mann Show | 04:00 Shark/Ninja - Woodfire Outdoor Electric Grill | 04:30 Man vs Elk | 05:00 Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy | 05:30 Innerloc's Outthere Stories | 06:00 The Bassquatch Hunter - Fish out of Water | 06:30 Skeeter Bass Champs | 07:00 Federation Angler Tv | 07:30 Deer Gear TV | 08:00 Cooking with Emeril | 08:30 Waterfowl Obsession | 09:00 Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild | 09:30 Dream Makers | 10:00 CRCS Outdoors | 10:30 Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine | 11:00 The World of Rush Outdoors | 11:30 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 12:00 Trigger Time TV | 12:30 Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild | 13:00 Surviving Mann | 13:30 Dying Breed TV | 14:00 The Real Mann Show | 14:30 Long Range Pursuit | 15:00 On The Road | 15:30 Team 200 | 16:00 Inside the Wild Side | 16:30 Federation Angler Tv | 17:00 Mass Pursuit TV | 17:30 Lindner's Angling Edge | 18:00 Team 200 | 18:30 Modern Hunter | 19:00 Carolina All Out | 19:30 Deer & Deer Hunting TV | 20:00 Jake Brake Hollow TV | 20:30 Mark Peterson's the Journey Within | 21:00 Wallhanger TV With Chad & Dana | 21:30 Americana Outdoors | 22:00 Deer Gear TV | 22:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 23:00 Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy | 23:30 The Anglerschannel Bass Wrap Up Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lund the Ultimate Fishing Experience | 00:30 Federation Angler Tv | 01:00 Ozonics Experience | 01:30 Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine | 02:00 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 02:30 Scott Martin Challenge | 03:00 Lindner's Angling Edge | 03:30 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 04:00 Fly Rod Chronicles With Curtis Fleming | 04:30 Cooking with Emeril | 05:00 Skeeter Bass Champs | 05:30 Trophy Pond | 06:00 Hunting With HECS | 06:30 MightyBite Lure | 07:00 Fur Life TV | 07:30 Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild | 08:00 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 08:30 Fisherman's Digest | 09:00 Lund the Ultimate Fishing Experience | 09:30 The Hitmen | 10:00 North American Trapper | 10:30 Deer Gear TV | 11:00 Waterfowl Obsession | 11:30 The Bassquatch Hunter - Fish out of Water | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QTV Pakistan (QTVPAKIS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sana-e-Sarkar | 01:00 Paigham E Quran | 02:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 03:00 Ahkam-e-Shariat | 04:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 05:00 Rah e amal | 06:00 Mehfil-e-Samaa | 07:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 08:00 Paigham E Quran | 09:00 Q-Qaida | 09:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 10:00 Gulha-e-Naat | 10:30 Religious Hour | 11:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 12:00 Ahkam-e-Shariat | 13:00 Islami aqdaar | 13:30 Religious Hour | 14:00 Mutalbat e Quran | 15:00 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 15:30 Religious Hour | 16:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 17:00 Sana-e-Sarkar | 18:00 Religious Hour | 18:30 Punj Surah | 19:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 20:00 Ahkam-e-Shariat | 21:00 Rah e amal | 22:00 Qawwali filler | 22:30 Religious Hour | 23:00 Mutalbat e Quran | 2024-05-11 00:00 Gulha-e-Naat | 00:30 Religious Hour | 01:00 Paigham E Quran | 02:00 Khuwaab Kia Kehtay Hain | 03:00 Ahkam-e-Shariat | 04:00 Seerat-un-Nabi saw | 05:00 Islami aqdaar | 05:30 Religious Hour | 06:00 Mehfil-e-Samaa | 07:00 Naat Zindagi Hai | 08:00 Paigham E Quran | 09:00 Punj Surah | 09:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 10:00 Qurani Hidayat | 10:30 Fillers | 11:00 Deen-E-Fitrat | 11:30 Fillers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quality Value Convenience Network HDTV (QVCHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Tarte Beauty | 02:00 BEAUTIFUL by Lawrence Zarian | 04:00 JAI Jewelry | 05:00 Isaac Mizrahi Live! | 07:00 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey | 09:00 Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition | 11:00 BEAUTIFUL by Lawrence Zarian | 12:00 Over 50 & Fabulous | 13:00 Your Beauty REVOLUTION | 14:00 philosophy---beauty | 16:00 Let's Get Organized | 17:00 Givenchy Beauty | 18:00 Lug Bags & Travel Accessories | 19:00 Let's Get Organized | 20:00 Dennis by Dennis Basso | 21:00 Joan Rivers Classics Collection | 22:00 Let's Get Organized | 23:00 AM Style with Leah Williams | 2024-05-11 02:00 Saturday Morning Q(R) | 07:00 Let's Get Organized | 08:00 Denim & Co. | 09:00 Mally Color Cosmetics | 10:00 At Home With David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QVC2 (QVC2) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Roberta's Unique Gardens | 01:00 Morning Connection with Mary & Steve | 03:00 HP Computer Workshop | 04:00 Trust & Will | 05:00 The Pet Shop | 06:00 EV Rider Mobility Scooters | 07:00 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products | 08:00 Outdoor Living | 09:00 RCA OTC Hearing Aids | 10:00 Home & Garden Update | 11:00 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products | 12:00 Bestway Hot Tubs | 13:00 La-Z-Boy | 14:00 Trust & Will | 15:00 EcoFlow RIVER Mobile Power Station | 16:00 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition | 18:00 Gourmet Holiday | 21:00 In the Kitchen with David | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lock & Lock Storage | 01:00 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition | 03:00 In the Kitchen with Mary | 07:00 Gourmet Holiday | 09:00 Kitchen Gadgets | 10:00 Tovala Smart Countertop Oven | 11:00 Prepology(R) Kitchen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QVC3 (QVC3) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Your Fabulous Face with Mally & Sunday Riley | 01:00 Lug Bags & Travel Accessories | 02:00 Shoe Shopping With Jane | 04:00 Down Home With David | 06:00 Cubii Compact Elliptical | 07:00 Girls' Night In with Courtney and Jane - Beauty | 09:00 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition | 11:00 Garden Buds with Alberti & Sandra | 13:00 Dennis Basso & Friends | 14:00 Susan Graver Style | 16:00 BEAUTIFUL by Lawrence Zarian | 17:00 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion | 19:00 PM Style(R) with Amy Stran | 21:00 At Home With Rick | 23:00 philosophy---beauty | 2024-05-11 01:00 Your Beauty REVOLUTION | 02:00 Isaac Mizrahi Live! | 04:00 Lug Bags & Travel Accessories | 05:00 Garden Buds with Alberti & Sandra | 07:00 Dennis Basso & Friends | 08:00 FITNATION EZ Step Bike | 09:00 Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition | 11:00 Over 50 & Fabulous | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Channel (RADIO) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-05-11 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radiotelevisão Portuguesa Int'l (RTP) | 2024-05-10 01:17 O Sábio | 02:05 ABC Direito Europa | 02:15 A Nossa Tarde | 04:30 Portugal em Direto | 06:06 O Preço Certo | 06:59 Telejornal | 08:01 A Prova dos Factos | 08:30 Joker | 09:30 Nunca é Tarde | 10:15 Novos Cantos Novos | 10:45 Terra 4.0 | 11:00 24 Horas | 12:00 Notícias do Atlântico | 13:00 O Sábio | 13:45 Alto e Bom Som | 14:45 A Casa da Música: História do Conservatório - Escola das Artes | 15:15 Sociedade Civil | 16:15 A Minha Geração | 17:00 Espaço Zig Zag | 18:30 Biosfera | 19:00 Bom Dia Portugal Fim de Semana | 21:00 Mundo Sem Muros | 21:45 A Vida Privada dos Livros | 22:00 Por Amor à Tradição | 22:45 Hora dos Portugueses | 23:30 Decisão Nacional | 23:59 Jornal da Tarde | 2024-05-11 01:15 Voz do Cidadão | 01:30 Chefs da Nossa Terra | 06:06 O Preço Certo | 06:59 Telejornal | 07:00 Festival Eurovisão da Canção 2024 | 11:00 24 Horas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Italia Nord America (RAI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Rai TG Sport | 00:15 Rubrica TG2 | 00:30 Paparazzi! | 01:15 Gambero Rosso | 01:45 Sette Meraviglie | 02:15 Viva Rai2! - replica | 03:00 TG1 | 03:15 Rubrica TG2 | 03:30 E' sempre mezzogiorno | 04:15 La vita in diretta | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Cartoni Animati | 06:45 Il Paradiso delle Signore 8 | 07:30 L'Eredità | 08:45 Casa Italia | 10:30 Un Posto al Sole | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Affari Tuoi | 12:15 David di Donatello 2024 | 15:00 TV7 | 16:00 TV7 | 17:00 TG1 | 17:15 Il Caffè | 18:00 TG1 | 18:30 Uno Mattina in Famiglia | 20:30 Buongiorno benessere | 21:30 TGR Officina Italia | 22:00 Tg3 | 22:30 TGR Il Settimanale | 23:00 TG2 Giorno | 23:30 TG2 Weekend | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ciclismo Giro d'Italia 2024 - 1ª Tappa: Venaria Reale - Torino | 03:15 Processo alla Tappa | 04:00 Documentario | 04:15 ItaliaSì! | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Sara e Marti | 07:00 Pizza Girls | 07:45 L'Eredità Weekend | 09:00 Chesarà... | 10:30 On the Road - Verso il Giubileo 2025 | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 I Migliori Anni | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Radio 1 (RAIR) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Rai Radio 1 | 05:00 Rai Radio 1 | 09:00 Rai Radio 1 | 13:00 Rai Radio 1 | 17:00 Rai Radio 1 | 21:00 Rai Radio 1 | 2024-05-11 01:00 Rai Radio 1 | 05:00 Rai Radio 1 | 09:00 Rai Radio 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAI World Premium (RAIPR) | 2024-05-10 01:45 Appuntamento al cinema | 01:50 Un ciclone in convento | 02:40 Un ciclone in convento | 03:35 Che Dio ci aiuti | 04:35 Che Dio ci aiuti | 05:35 Donna Detective | 07:20 Le indagini di Sister Boniface | 08:10 Le indagini di Sister Boniface | 09:00 Purché finisca bene | 10:10 Programmazione RAI | 10:50 Storie italiane | 13:00 Un ciclone in convento | 13:40 Un ciclone in convento | 14:25 Piloti | 15:00 Sottocasa | 15:25 Sottocasa | 15:50 Sottocasa | 16:15 L'attentatuni - Il grande attentato | 18:00 L'attentatuni - Il grande attentato | 19:45 Il Maresciallo Rocca | 21:30 Il Maresciallo Rocca | 23:10 Il Maresciallo Rocca | 2024-05-11 00:50 Gli imperdibili | 00:55 Appuntamento al cinema | 01:00 Pizza Girls | 01:45 Una grande famiglia | 03:30 Una grande famiglia | 05:20 Morgane - Detective Geniale | 06:20 Morgane - Detective Geniale | 07:20 Il clandestino | 08:15 Il clandestino | 09:10 Le indagini di Sister Boniface | 10:05 Le indagini di Sister Boniface | 11:00 Blu notte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RaiNews 24 (RAINEW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | 00:30 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:00 Tg in lingua ucraina | 01:05 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:30 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:57 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 02:00 News | 02:26 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 02:30 News | 02:45 SCIENZA E TECNOLOGIA | 03:00 News | 03:20 Amarcord | 03:30 Economia 24 | 04:00 News | 04:28 Meteo 2 | 04:30 In un'ora | 05:00 In un'ora | 05:30 News | 05:33 Sky Sport 24 | 05:43 24mm INCONTRI | 06:00 TG1 LIS | 06:28 Meteo 2 | 06:30 Spotlight | 07:00 News | 07:30 News | 07:45 Tuttifrutti | 08:00 News | 08:30 Sport 24 Sera | 09:00 Rassegna stampa | 09:30 Rassegna stampa | 10:00 News | 10:30 Rassegna stampa | 11:00 News | 11:30 News | 11:45 Amarcord | 12:00 Rassegna stampa | 12:30 News | 12:45 Focus 24 | 13:00 Rassegna stampa | 13:30 News | 13:45 Focus 24 | 14:00 Rassegna stampa | 14:30 Focus 24 | 14:45 Tuttifrutti | 15:00 Rassegna stampa | 15:30 Rassegna stampa | 16:00 News | 16:20 Rassegna stampa | 16:26 Meteo 2 | 16:30 News | 16:45 Focus 24 | 16:57 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 17:00 News | 17:30 Rassegna stampa | 17:54 Meteo 2 | 18:00 News | 18:26 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 18:30 Rassegna stampa | 18:53 Meteo 2 | 19:00 News | 19:30 Tuttifrutti | 20:00 News | 20:15 Sapori e colori | 20:30 Sommario | 20:45 Ar | 20:56 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 20:58 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 21:00 TG1 LIS | 21:04 Periferie | 21:30 Periferie | 22:00 News | 22:30 Sky Sport 24 | 23:00 News | 23:27 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 23:30 News | 23:45 Motori 24 | 23:57 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 2024-05-11 00:00 News | 00:30 Cammina Italia | 01:00 Tg in lingua ucraina | 01:05 News | 01:30 Sommario | 01:45 La Via Dei Libri | 02:00 News | 02:27 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 02:30 News | 02:45 Futuro 24 | 03:00 News | 03:30 News | 04:00 News | 04:30 Spotlight | 05:00 News | 05:30 Sommario | 05:35 Sky Sport 24 | 05:45 Central Park West | 06:00 TG1 LIS | 06:30 Tuttifrutti | 07:00 News | 07:30 Cammina Italia | 08:00 News | 08:30 News | 08:45 Focus 24 | 09:00 News | 09:15 Rassegna stampa | 09:30 Rassegna stampa | 10:00 News | 10:30 Rassegna stampa | 11:00 News | 11:30 News | 11:45 Tuttifrutti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCN Novelas (RCNNOV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Milagros de Amor | 01:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 02:00 La Pola | 03:00 El día de la suerte | 04:00 Merlina | 05:00 Amor a la Plancha | 06:00 Milagros de Amor | 07:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 08:00 La Pola | 09:00 El día de la suerte | 10:00 Merlina | 11:00 Amor a la Plancha | 12:00 Milagros de Amor | 13:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 14:00 La Pola | 15:00 El día de la suerte | 16:00 Merlina | 17:00 Amor a la Plancha | 18:00 Milagros de Amor | 19:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 20:00 La Pola | 21:00 La Pola | 2024-05-11 01:00 El día de la suerte | 06:00 Amor a la Plancha | 11:00 El Penúltimo Beso | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCN Nuestra Tele (NUETELE) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Mañana express | 02:30 Buen día Colombia | 03:00 Saludable en casa | 03:30 El poder de los tacones | 04:00 Ponte al día | 05:00 América se entera | 05:30 Noticias RCN | 07:30 La previa de la liga FPC | 08:00 Entrevista con Hernán | 08:30 ¡Tenemos que hablar! | 09:00 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 10:00 Trendiando | 11:00 Noticias RCN | 13:00 El show de las estrellas | 14:00 Charla técnica | 15:00 Noticias RCN | 15:30 El despecho | 16:30 La previa de la liga FPC | 17:00 Trendiando | 18:00 El show de las estrellas | 19:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 El despecho | 22:30 Vivendo TV | 23:00 Turistéate | 23:30 Girls O' Clock | 2024-05-11 00:00 Colombia a la carta | 01:00 Joint Gel | 01:30 Programación pagada | 02:30 Hylastra Gold SPAN | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 El show de las estrellas | 04:00 Treinta y 2 regionalmente nuestro | 04:30 El despecho | 05:30 Noticias RCN | 08:00 Vivendo TV | 08:30 Colombia a la carta | 09:30 La previa de la liga FPC | 10:00 Liga BetPlay Dimayor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Americas Voice | 2024-05-10 00:00 Live: The Charlie Kirk Show | 02:00 Live: Human Events Daily | 03:00 Live: America's Voice Live | 04:00 Live: RAV Special Report | 05:00 Live: War Room: Special Coverage | 06:00 Live: Just The News No Noise | 07:00 Live: Stinchfield Tonight | 08:00 Live: Live From Studio 6B | 10:00 Live: America's Top 10 With Wayne Allyn Root | 11:00 America's Voice Live | 12:00 RAV Special Report | 13:00 War Room: Special Coverage | 14:00 Just The News No Noise | 15:00 Stinchfield Tonight | 16:00 Live From Studio 6B | 18:00 Live: Cowboy Logic | 20:00 Live: Breaking Point | 21:00 Live: The Royce White Show | 22:00 Live: The War Room | 2024-05-11 00:00 Live: America's Top 10 With Wayne Allyn Root | 01:00 Live: Ringside Politics | 02:00 Live: Securing America | 03:00 Live: America Shines | 04:00 Live: Trump Save America Rally | 07:00 Law & Border | 08:00 Smackdown With Darrell Scott | 09:00 Cowboy Logic | 11:00 Live: Check the News | 12:00 The Royce White Show | 13:00 Ted Nugent's Spirit Campfire | 14:00 The War Room | 16:00 America's Top 10 With Wayne Allyn Root | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Shopping (REAL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Shopping | 01:00 Shopping | 02:00 Shopping | 03:00 Shopping | 04:00 Shopping | 05:00 Shopping | 06:00 Shopping | 07:00 Shopping | 08:00 Shopping | 09:00 Shopping | 10:00 Shopping | 11:00 Shopping | 12:00 Shopping | 13:00 Shopping | 14:00 Shopping | 15:00 Shopping | 16:00 Shopping | 17:00 Shopping | 18:00 Shopping | 19:00 Shopping | 20:00 Shopping | 21:00 Shopping | 22:00 Shopping | 23:00 Shopping | 2024-05-11 00:00 Shopping | 01:00 Shopping | 02:00 Shopping | 03:00 Shopping | 04:00 Shopping | 05:00 Shopping | 06:00 Shopping | 07:00 Shopping | 08:00 Shopping | 09:00 Shopping | 10:00 Shopping | 11:00 Shopping | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real XX (XREAL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reality Kings (RKTV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rec TV (RECTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Documentos | 01:00 Mas música | 02:30 Conciertos REC | 03:00 Sábados gigantes | 04:00 Plaza Italia | 05:00 El cuarto de música | 06:00 Conciertos REC | 06:30 Para eso estamos | 08:00 La entrevista de Raquel Correa | 08:30 La entrevista de Raquel Correa | 09:00 Sábados gigantes | 10:00 ¿Te conté? | 11:00 Plaza Italia | 12:00 10 años juntos | 13:00 ¿Te conté? | 14:00 Una vez más | 15:30 Conciertos REC | 16:00 Conciertos REC | 16:30 Para eso estamos | 18:00 10 años juntos | 19:00 El cuarto de música | 20:00 Una vez más | 21:30 Conciertos REC | 22:00 Recordando con Andrea Tessa | 22:30 Recordando con Andrea Tessa | 23:00 Rebobinando | 23:30 Rebobinando | 2024-05-11 00:00 Humor en primera fila | 00:30 Humor en primera fila | 01:00 El mundo del profesor Rossa | 02:30 Cachureos | 04:00 El cuarto de música | 05:00 10 años juntos | 06:00 Una vez más | 07:30 Para eso estamos | 09:00 Sábados gigantes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recipe.TV HDTV (RCPHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 01:30 What's for Dinner With Roberta Pipito | 02:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 02:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 03:00 America's Comfort Food | 03:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 04:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 04:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 05:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 05:30 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 06:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 06:30 A Taste of London | 07:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 07:30 What's for Dinner With Roberta Pipito | 08:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 08:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 09:00 America's Comfort Food | 09:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 10:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 10:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 11:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 11:30 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 12:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 12:30 A Taste of London | 13:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 13:30 What's for Dinner With Roberta Pipito | 14:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 14:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 15:00 America's Comfort Food | 15:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 16:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 16:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 17:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 17:30 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 18:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 18:30 A Taste of London | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 01:30 The French Pub | 02:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 02:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 03:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 03:30 America's Comfort Food | 04:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 04:30 What's for Dinner With Roberta Pipito | 05:00 America's Comfort Food | 05:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 06:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 06:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 07:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 07:30 The French Pub | 08:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 08:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 09:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 09:30 America's Comfort Food | 10:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 10:30 What's for Dinner With Roberta Pipito | 11:00 America's Comfort Food | 11:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Record Internacional (United States) (RECORD) | 2024-05-10 01:30 Fala Brasil | 02:30 MG no ar | 04:00 Problemas e soluções | 04:30 Nosso Tempo | 05:00 Américas no ar | 05:30 Hoje em dia | 07:00 Balanço geral SP | 08:00 A terra prometida | 09:00 Fala Portugal | 09:45 Cidade alerta SP | 10:30 Gênesis | 11:30 Américas no ar | 12:00 Reis | 13:00 Jornal da Record | 13:45 A grande conquista | 15:00 Problemas e soluções | 16:00 Palavra amiga - Bispo Macedo | 17:00 Fala que eu te escuto | 18:00 Jornal da Record News | 19:00 Hoje em dia | 20:15 A terra prometida | 21:15 Reis | 22:00 Record News Séries | 22:30 Record News Séries | 23:00 Record Kids | 2024-05-11 01:00 Fala Brasil - Edição de sabado | 05:00 The Love School | 06:15 Balanço geral - Edição de sábado | 08:00 Quilos mortais | 09:00 Cidade alerta - Edição de sabado | 10:30 Compacto - Reis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ReelzChannel HDTV (REELZH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Robert Blake: Not Guilty | 01:00 Friday the 13th: The Shocking Truth | 02:00 Deadly Standoff | 03:00 Deadly Standoff | 04:00 Most Shocking | 05:00 Most Shocking | 06:00 Cops | 06:30 Cops | 07:00 Cops | 07:30 Cops | 08:00 Sheriffs...El Dorado County | 08:30 Sheriffs...El Dorado County | 09:00 On Patrol: Live | 12:00 On Patrol: First Shift | 13:00 On Patrol: Live | 16:00 On Patrol: Live | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 True Crime 2024 | 22:00 Friends Speak | 2024-05-11 00:00 Charles Manson: The Final Words | 02:00 John Wayne Gacy: A Monster Is Born | 04:00 John Wayne Gacy: Killer Clown's Revenge | 06:00 Cops | 06:30 Cops | 07:00 Cops | 07:30 Cops | 08:00 Cops | 08:30 Cops | 09:00 On Patrol: Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Regional Sports Programming (Sports) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Renew TV (RENEW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Renew TV Programming | 01:00 Renew TV Programming | 02:00 Renew TV Programming | 03:00 Renew TV Programming | 04:00 Renew TV Programming | 05:00 Renew TV Programming | 06:00 Renew TV Programming | 07:00 Renew TV Programming | 08:00 Renew TV Programming | 09:00 Renew TV Programming | 10:00 Renew TV Programming | 11:00 Renew TV Programming | 12:00 Renew TV Programming | 13:00 Renew TV Programming | 14:00 Renew TV Programming | 15:00 Renew TV Programming | 16:00 Renew TV Programming | 17:00 Renew TV Programming | 18:00 Renew TV Programming | 19:00 Renew TV Programming | 20:00 Renew TV Programming | 21:00 Renew TV Programming | 22:00 Renew TV Programming | 23:00 Renew TV Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Renew TV Programming | 01:00 Renew TV Programming | 02:00 Renew TV Programming | 03:00 Renew TV Programming | 04:00 Renew TV Programming | 05:00 Renew TV Programming | 06:00 Renew TV Programming | 07:00 Renew TV Programming | 08:00 Renew TV Programming | 09:00 Renew TV Programming | 10:00 Renew TV Programming | 11:00 Renew TV Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Retailer News Channel (RTLR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Retailer News Channel | 01:00 Retailer News Channel | 02:00 Retailer News Channel | 03:00 Retailer News Channel | 04:00 Retailer News Channel | 05:00 Retailer News Channel | 06:00 Retailer News Channel | 07:00 Retailer News Channel | 08:00 Retailer News Channel | 09:00 Retailer News Channel | 10:00 Retailer News Channel | 11:00 Retailer News Channel | 12:00 Retailer News Channel | 13:00 Retailer News Channel | 14:00 Retailer News Channel | 15:00 Retailer News Channel | 16:00 Retailer News Channel | 17:00 Retailer News Channel | 18:00 Retailer News Channel | 19:00 Retailer News Channel | 20:00 Retailer News Channel | 21:00 Retailer News Channel | 22:00 Retailer News Channel | 23:00 Retailer News Channel | 2024-05-11 00:00 Retailer News Channel | 01:00 Retailer News Channel | 02:00 Retailer News Channel | 03:00 Retailer News Channel | 04:00 Retailer News Channel | 05:00 Retailer News Channel | 06:00 Retailer News Channel | 07:00 Retailer News Channel | 08:00 Retailer News Channel | 09:00 Retailer News Channel | 10:00 Retailer News Channel | 11:00 Retailer News Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RetroPlex HDTV (RETROHD) | 2024-05-10 00:12 License to Drive | 01:43 The Million Dollar Hotel | 03:46 Conquest of Cochise | 04:58 Dead Birds | 06:30 Unknown | 07:56 The Baby-Sitters Club | 09:31 Driven | 11:29 Grand Canyon | 13:44 Toys | 15:47 Less than Zero | 17:26 Novocaine | 19:01 Small Town Saturday Night | 20:36 Highlander 2: The Renegade Version | 22:27 SnakeEater | 2024-05-11 00:03 SnakeEater II: The Drug Buster | 01:37 Novocaine | 03:12 Highlander 2: The Renegade Version | 05:03 Less than Zero | 06:42 Small Town Saturday Night | 08:17 Race to Space | 10:02 Novocaine | 11:37 Less than Zero | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Revolt HDTV (RVLTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Verified Videos | 01:00 The Best of Pusha T | 02:00 The Best of T-Pain | 03:00 The Best of Young Dolph | 04:00 Verified Videos | 05:00 Verified Videos | 06:00 Black Girl Stuff | 07:00 Verified Videos | 08:00 The Jason Lee Show | 09:00 Short & Fresh | 10:00 Black Girl Stuff | 11:00 Verified Videos | 12:00 Short & Fresh | 13:00 Tez on Ten | 14:00 Untapped | 15:00 Caresha Please | 16:00 Tez on Ten | 17:00 Untapped | 18:00 Caresha Please | 19:00 Verified Videos | 20:00 Big Facts | 21:00 Kingdom Culture With T.D. Jakes | 22:00 Verified Videos | 23:00 Verified Videos | 2024-05-11 00:00 Kingdom Culture With T.D. Jakes | 01:00 Verified Videos | 02:00 The Best of Jhené Aiko | 03:00 The Baller Alert Show | 04:00 Short & Fresh | 05:00 Short & Fresh | 06:00 Short & Fresh | 07:00 Short & Fresh | 08:00 Short & Fresh | 09:00 Tez on Ten | 10:00 Verified Videos | 11:00 Black Girl Stuff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RFD HDTV (RFDHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Rural Evening News | 00:30 AgDay | 01:00 Market Day Report | 06:00 Cow Guy Close | 06:30 Perley's Place | 07:00 Tru Country | 07:30 The Penny Gilley Show | 08:00 Porter Wagoner Show | 08:30 Pop! Goes the Country | 09:00 Big Joe Polka Show Classics | 10:00 WoodSongs | 11:00 The Jimmy Sturr Show | 11:30 The Duttons Through the Years | 12:00 The Penny Gilley Show | 12:30 On the Record | 13:00 Texas Country Reporter | 13:30 RanchHER | 14:00 Where the Food Comes From | 14:30 The Dailey and Vincent Show | 15:00 Bluegrass Trail | 15:30 Rural Evening News | 16:00 On the Record | 16:30 RanchHER | 17:00 Texas Country Reporter | 17:30 Where the Food Comes From | 18:00 San Angelo Stock Show and Rodeo | 20:30 Texas Country Reporter | 21:00 Tru Country | 21:30 Porter Wagoner Show | 22:00 Rural America Live | 22:30 Rural America Live | 23:00 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 23:30 DocTalk | 2024-05-11 00:00 This Week in AgriBusiness | 01:00 Cattlemen to Cattlemen | 01:30 Cattlemen to Cattlemen | 02:00 U.S. Farm Report | 03:00 Agri-Pulse Newsmakers | 03:30 RanchHER | 04:00 Old Iron Adventures | 04:30 Classic Tractor Fever | 05:30 Machinery Pete TV | 06:00 Ag PhD | 06:30 Shark Farmer TV | 07:00 Total Acre Farming | 07:30 Rural Heritage | 08:00 Hayden Outdoors Life on the Land | 08:30 Justin Wilson's Easy Cookin' | 09:00 Voices Of Agriculture | 09:30 America's Gospel Music | 10:00 The Gaither Gospel Hour | 11:00 Perley's Place | 11:30 Presleys' Country Jubilee | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RFI Radio (RFI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 RFI Radio | 01:00 RFI Radio | 02:00 RFI Radio | 03:00 RFI Radio | 04:00 RFI Radio | 05:00 RFI Radio | 06:00 RFI Radio | 07:00 RFI Radio | 08:00 RFI Radio | 09:00 RFI Radio | 10:00 RFI Radio | 11:00 RFI Radio | 12:00 RFI Radio | 13:00 RFI Radio | 14:00 RFI Radio | 15:00 RFI Radio | 16:00 RFI Radio | 17:00 RFI Radio | 18:00 RFI Radio | 19:00 RFI Radio | 20:00 RFI Radio | 21:00 RFI Radio | 22:00 RFI Radio | 23:00 RFI Radio | 2024-05-11 00:00 RFI Radio | 01:00 RFI Radio | 02:00 RFI Radio | 03:00 RFI Radio | 04:00 RFI Radio | 05:00 RFI Radio | 06:00 RFI Radio | 07:00 RFI Radio | 08:00 RFI Radio | 09:00 RFI Radio | 10:00 RFI Radio | 11:00 RFI Radio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ride TV in HDTV (RIDEHD) | 2024-05-10 00:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 01:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 02:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 03:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:15 Little House on the Prairie | 06:30 Little House on the Prairie | 07:45 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Little House on the Prairie | 10:15 Little House on the Prairie | 11:30 Little House on the Prairie | 12:45 Little House on the Prairie | 14:00 Little House on the Prairie | 15:15 Little House on the Prairie | 16:30 Little House on the Prairie | 17:45 Little House on the Prairie | 19:00 Little House on the Prairie | 20:00 Little House on the Prairie | 21:00 Little House on the Prairie | 22:00 Wagon Train | 23:00 Wagon Train | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wagon Train | 01:00 Wagon Train | 02:15 Wagon Train | 03:30 Wagon Train | 04:45 Wagon Train | 06:00 Wagon Train | 07:15 Wagon Train | 08:30 Wagon Train | 09:45 Wagon Train | 11:00 Wagon Train | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RIT (RIT) | 2024-05-10 00:05 Happy Day | 01:00 Happy Day | 01:15 Hummm! Saboroso! | 02:00 Jornal das 11H00 | 02:15 Clip RIT | 03:00 Fala, amigo | 04:00 Jornal das 13 | 04:30 RIT esportes | 05:05 Nosso programa | 06:35 Consulta ao doutor | 08:00 Jornal das 17h00 | 08:10 Show da fé | 09:00 Jornal das 18h00 | 09:30 Curso fé | 10:00 Jornal das 19 | 10:15 Clip RIT | 11:00 Revista do campo | 11:30 IIGD louvores | 11:50 Show da fé | 13:00 Jornal das 22 | 15:05 Vejam só! | 16:30 IIGD No Seu Lar | 17:00 Especial: Missões | 17:30 Rio na graça | 18:20 Show da fé | 19:00 Missões especiais | 20:30 Novela da vida real | 21:00 IIGD No Seu Lar | 22:00 Show da fé | 23:00 Show da fé | 23:30 Jornal das 8h30 | 2024-05-11 00:00 IIGD louvores | 00:20 Show da fé | 01:20 Em Forma | 01:30 Jornal das 10H30 | 02:15 Clip RIT | 03:00 Jornal do meio-dia | 03:15 A hora da graça de Deus | 04:30 Jornal das 13h30 | 05:20 Show da fé | 06:30 Jornal das 15h30 | 07:05 Movimento jovem | 09:20 Show da fé | 10:30 Jornal das 19h30 | 11:05 Graça Music na TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Root Sports Northwest (ROOT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fight Sports MMA | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 Short List | 05:00 Pure Outdoor | 05:30 Invincible | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | 12:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 13:00 Mariners Pregame | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Mariners Postgame | 17:00 MLB Baseball | 20:00 Mariners Postgame | 20:30 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 21:00 World Poker Tour | 22:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 23:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 2024-05-11 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Fish Hunt Northwest | 05:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 05:30 Northwest Fishing TV | 06:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 07:00 Major League Rugby | 09:00 World Chase Tag | 10:00 Major League Rugby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Root Sports Northwest 24/7 HDTV (ROOTD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fight Sports MMA | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 Short List | 05:00 Pure Outdoor | 05:30 Invincible | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | 12:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 13:00 Mariners Pregame | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Mariners Postgame | 17:00 MLB Baseball | 20:00 Mariners Postgame | 20:30 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 21:00 World Poker Tour | 22:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 23:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 2024-05-11 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Fish Hunt Northwest | 05:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 05:30 Northwest Fishing TV | 06:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 07:00 Major League Rugby | 09:00 World Chase Tag | 10:00 Major League Rugby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Root Sports Northwest 24/7 HDTV (Seattle) (ROOTD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fight Sports MMA | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 Short List | 05:00 Pure Outdoor | 05:30 Invincible | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | 12:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 13:00 Mariners Pregame | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Mariners Postgame | 17:00 MLB Baseball | 20:00 Mariners Postgame | 20:30 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 21:00 World Poker Tour | 22:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 23:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 2024-05-11 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Fish Hunt Northwest | 05:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 05:30 Northwest Fishing TV | 06:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 07:00 Major League Rugby | 09:00 World Chase Tag | 10:00 Major League Rugby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROOT Sports Northwest PLUS | 2024-05-10 02:00 Mariners Postgame | 02:30 MLB Baseball | 05:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 06:00 Mariners Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 Mariners Postgame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 Mariners Postgame | 13:30 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 16:00 Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing | 18:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 18:30 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 19:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 19:30 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 20:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Fish Hunt Northwest | 22:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 22:30 Northwest Fishing TV | 23:00 Fairways of Life | 2024-05-11 00:00 Major League Rugby | 02:00 World Chase Tag | 03:00 Major League Rugby | 05:00 Perfect Game TV | 05:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 06:00 Mariners Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 Mariners Postgame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotana Cinema (RotanaCin) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roya TV (Sling) (ROYA) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Saat Mahabeh | 01:30 Friday Prayer | 02:30 Extra Time | 04:00 Haki Tani | 05:00 Al Fosol Alarb'aa | 08:30 Ro'ya News | 09:30 Ahl Alhay | 10:00 Haki Tani | 10:30 Meen Besboq | 11:30 Tahqeq Amne | 12:00 Tashweesh Wadeh | 12:30 Sahraneen | 13:30 Ahl Alhay | 14:00 Haki Tani | 14:30 Helwa ya donya | 17:00 Roya TV | 17:30 Yalla Notbokh | 18:30 El Kebeer Awi | 19:30 Noqta Entaha | 20:30 Aghmed Aynak | 21:30 Al Arbaji 2 | 22:30 Comedy Hour | 23:30 Aqwa Soufra | 2024-05-11 00:30 Matbakh Rou`ya Ma'e Nabil | 02:00 Yalla Notbokh | 03:00 News | 03:20 Maghreb Prayer | 04:05 Oukhti W Khelfetha | 05:30 El Kebeer Awi | 06:30 Al Arbaji 2 | 07:30 Noqta Entaha | 08:30 Ighmed Aynayk | 09:30 Comedy Hour | 10:30 Aqwa Soufra | 11:30 Yalla Notbokh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RSN Alternate Channel HDTV (ALT) | 2024-05-10 00:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 01:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 02:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 03:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 04:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 05:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 06:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 07:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 08:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 09:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 10:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 11:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 12:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 13:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 14:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 15:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 16:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 17:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 18:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 19:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 20:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 21:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 22:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 23:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 2024-05-11 00:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 01:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 02:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 03:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 04:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 05:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 06:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 07:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 08:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 09:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 10:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 11:00 RSN Alternate Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rural TV (Dish) (RURAL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory | 00:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 01:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 01:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 02:00 Gentle Giants | 02:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 03:00 Women's Pro Rodeo Today | 03:30 Horse of the West | 04:00 Wild Rides | 04:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 05:00 Steve Lantvit | 05:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 06:00 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 08:30 Kananaskis Pro Rodeo | 11:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:30 Zero In | 12:00 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 14:30 Colorama Pro Rodeo | 17:00 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 19:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 20:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 20:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 21:00 Better Horses TV | 21:30 Best of America by Horseback | 22:00 Hidden Heritage | 22:30 Saddle Up With Dennis Brouse | 23:00 The Edge | 23:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wild Rides | 00:30 Hayden Outdoors Life on the Land | 01:00 NFR Round 10 Archives | 03:30 Zero In | 04:00 PBR Now | 04:30 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 07:00 Colorama Pro Rodeo | 09:30 Kananaskis Pro Rodeo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rythmos Radio (RYTHM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Rythmos Radio | 01:00 Rythmos Radio | 02:00 Rythmos Radio | 03:00 Rythmos Radio | 04:00 Rythmos Radio | 05:00 Rythmos Radio | 06:00 Rythmos Radio | 07:00 Rythmos Radio | 08:00 Rythmos Radio | 09:00 Rythmos Radio | 10:00 Rythmos Radio | 11:00 Rythmos Radio | 12:00 Rythmos Radio | 13:00 Rythmos Radio | 14:00 Rythmos Radio | 15:00 Rythmos Radio | 16:00 Rythmos Radio | 17:00 Rythmos Radio | 18:00 Rythmos Radio | 19:00 Rythmos Radio | 20:00 Rythmos Radio | 21:00 Rythmos Radio | 22:00 Rythmos Radio | 23:00 Rythmos Radio | 2024-05-11 00:00 Rythmos Radio | 01:00 Rythmos Radio | 02:00 Rythmos Radio | 03:00 Rythmos Radio | 04:00 Rythmos Radio | 05:00 Rythmos Radio | 06:00 Rythmos Radio | 07:00 Rythmos Radio | 08:00 Rythmos Radio | 09:00 Rythmos Radio | 10:00 Rythmos Radio | 11:00 Rythmos Radio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAB USA (SAB) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 00:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 01:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 01:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 02:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 02:30 Pushpa Impossible | 03:00 Pushpa Impossible | 03:30 Pushpa Impossible | 04:00 Pushpa Impossible | 04:30 Pushpa Impossible | 05:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 05:30 Wagle Ki Duniya | 06:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 06:31 Wagle Ki Duniya | 07:00 Vanshaj | 07:33 Vanshaj | 08:01 Vanshaj | 08:31 Vanshaj | 09:00 Vanshaj | 09:30 Vanshaj | 10:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 10:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 11:00 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 11:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 12:00 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 12:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 13:02 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 13:33 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 14:00 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 14:31 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 15:01 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 15:30 Wagle Ki Duniya | 16:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 16:31 Wagle Ki Duniya | 17:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 17:30 Wagle Ki Duniya | 18:01 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 18:31 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 19:01 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 19:31 Pushpa Impossible | 20:01 Pushpa Impossible | 20:31 Pushpa Impossible | 21:01 Pushpa Impossible | 21:31 Pushpa Impossible | 22:00 Vanshaj | 22:30 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 23:00 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 23:29 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 00:30 Pushpa Impossible | 01:00 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 01:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 01:59 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 02:30 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 03:00 Vanshaj | 03:31 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 04:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 04:30 Pushpa Impossible | 04:59 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 05:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 06:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 06:30 Vanshaj | 07:02 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 07:30 Pushpa Impossible | 08:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 08:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 09:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 09:30 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 10:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 10:30 Pushpa Impossible | 11:00 Vanshaj | 11:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sahara One (SAHRA1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 00:30 Malini Iyer | 01:00 Bharat Parv | 01:30 Meri Maa | 02:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 02:30 Haunted | 03:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 03:30 Raaga Songs | 04:00 Ghar Ka Chiraag | 07:00 Hoshyar | 10:00 Baps | 11:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 11:30 Ganga Ki Dheej | 12:00 Bharat Parv | 12:30 Meri Maa | 13:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 13:30 Haunted | 14:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 14:30 Malini Iyer | 15:00 Bharat Parv | 15:30 Meri Maa | 16:00 Hoshyar | 19:00 Bharat Parv | 19:30 Meri Maa | 20:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 20:30 Haunted | 21:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 21:30 Malini Iyer | 22:00 Bharat Parv | 22:30 Meri Maa | 23:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 23:30 Haunted | 2024-05-11 00:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 00:30 Malini Iyer | 01:00 Bharat Parv | 01:30 Meri Maa | 02:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 02:30 Baps | 03:30 Raaga Songs | 04:00 Gulab Gang | 07:00 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam | 10:00 James | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sahara Samay Rashtriya (SSR) | 2024-05-10 00:30 News | 01:00 Business Samay | 01:30 News | 02:00 Sports Samay | 02:30 News | 03:00 D1 | 03:30 News | 04:00 Amchi Mumbai | 04:30 News | 05:00 BAPS | 06:00 News | 06:30 Telebrands | 06:45 News | 07:30 News | 08:30 News | 09:30 News | 10:30 News | 11:30 News | 12:30 News | 13:00 Rambam | 13:30 Morning Time | 14:00 Sandeep Ji | 15:00 Morning Time | 15:30 News | 16:30 News | 17:30 News | 18:30 News | 19:30 News | 20:30 News | 21:30 News | 22:00 News | 23:00 Business Samay | 23:30 News | 2024-05-11 00:30 News | 01:00 Business Samay | 01:30 News | 02:00 Sports Samay | 02:30 News | 03:00 D1 | 03:30 News | 04:00 Amchi Mumbai | 04:30 News | 05:00 BAPS | 06:00 News | 06:30 Telebrands | 06:45 News | 07:30 News | 08:30 News | 09:30 News | 10:30 News | 11:30 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sakshi TV (SAKSHI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Urdu News | 00:30 Movie | 01:00 Public Manifesto | 01:30 Movie | 02:00 Fourth Estate | 02:30 Fourth Estate | 03:00 Political Corridor | 03:30 Movie | 04:00 Magazine Story | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Screen Play | 05:30 Movie | 06:00 News Feature | 06:30 Mid Night News | 12:00 Pravachanam | 12:30 Movie | 13:00 Screen Play | 13:30 Movie | 14:00 Movie | 15:00 National Election | 15:30 Movie | 16:00 Magazine Story | 16:30 Movie | 17:00 Movie | 17:30 Movie | 18:00 Political Corridor | 18:30 Movie | 19:00 Movie | 19:30 Movie | 20:15 Commercial | 20:30 Movie | 21:00 Commercial | 21:30 Movie | 22:00 Commercial | 22:30 Movie | 23:00 News Feature | 23:30 Movie | 2024-05-11 00:00 Urdu News | 00:30 Movie | 01:00 Public Manifesto | 01:30 Movie | 02:00 Fourth Estate | 02:30 Fourth Estate | 03:00 Band Bazaa | 03:30 Movie | 04:00 Magazine Story | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Screen Play | 05:30 Movie | 06:00 News Feature | 06:30 Mid Night News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SALE Network (SRN5) (SALE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanjha (Sling) (SANJH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 00:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:30 Health Show | 03:00 Khabar Punjab | 03:30 Special | 04:00 Bollywood Insider | 04:30 Break Free | 05:00 Khabarsar -Behind the News | 05:30 Khabarsar -Behind the News | 06:00 Bebe Boldi Hai | 06:30 Special | 07:00 Comedy Punch | 07:30 Heat Seeker | 08:00 Special | 08:30 Punjabi Hits | 09:00 Sanjh Dilan Di | 09:30 Sanjh Dilan Di | 10:00 Special | 10:30 Dhol Dhamaka | 11:00 Special | 11:30 Darshan Deedare | 12:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 12:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 13:00 Prime Time With Benipal | 13:30 Prime Time With Benipal | 14:00 Straaight Talk Show | 14:30 Straaight Talk Show | 15:00 Saaf Te Spasht - The Real Talk | 15:30 Saaf Te Spasht - The Real Talk | 16:00 International News | 16:30 International News | 17:00 Thanks for the Memory | 17:30 Special | 18:00 Khabarsar | 18:30 Khabarsar | 19:00 Prime Time (Rpt) | 19:30 Prime Time (Rpt) | 20:00 Special | 20:30 Bollywood Insider | 21:00 Punjabi Hits | 21:30 Special | 22:00 Just Exclusive | 22:30 Special | 23:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 23:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 00:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:30 Health Show | 03:00 Khabar Punjab | 03:30 Special | 04:00 Bollywood Insider | 04:30 Just Exclusive | 05:00 Special | 05:30 Special | 06:00 Dr Virk Show | 06:30 Heat Seeker | 07:00 Comedy Punch | 07:30 Express Music | 08:00 Special | 08:30 Punjabi Hits | 09:00 Special | 09:30 Dhol Dhamaka | 10:00 Untold Story | 10:30 Just Exclusive | 11:00 Today's Special | 11:30 Darshan Deedare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanskar (SANSKAR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satellite Response Network 1 (EPIC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satellite Response Network 3 (YOUTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 08:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 12:30 To Be Announced | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 To Be Announced | 16:30 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 19:30 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 20:30 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:30 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 23:30 To Be Announced | 2024-05-11 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 To Be Announced | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satellite Response Network 7 (MALL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satsang TV (Sling) (SATSANG) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Ganga Aarti | 01:07 Aaradhana | 01:30 Narayan Seva Sansthan | 01:50 To Be Announced | 02:10 Ghanshyam Das Ji Mahraj | 02:30 Hitambrish ji Sankirtan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:30 Pundriki ji Goswami Sankirtan | 03:50 Acharya Balkrishan Ji | 04:10 Mirdul Krishan Goswami ji Sankirtan | 04:30 Bhajan | 04:50 Gourdas ji Sankirtan | 05:10 Braj Bhav(Chitra-Vichtra) | 05:30 Vinod Agrawal | 05:50 Krishan Bhaiya Sirsa wale | 06:10 Shri Nandu ji | 06:30 PP Inderdev ji Maharaj, SPL Telecast of "Shrimad Bhagwat Katha" at Gwalior(MP) | 10:00 Aaradhana | 10:10 To Be Announced | 10:20 Suprabhat | 10:50 Vishnu Sahastranaam | 11:20 Bhajan | 11:45 Amrit Vani | 12:27 Aaj ka Darshan | 12:30 Samudaik Prarthana | 12:40 Bhajan | 13:00 Hanuman Chalisa | 13:10 Hanuman Chalisa | 13:20 Aaradhana | 14:10 Satsang Sandesh | 14:30 Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj | 15:30 Aanand ki khoj | 16:00 Paras Parivar | 16:28 Aaj ka Panchang | 16:30 PP Mahesh Guru ji, SPL Telecast of "Shrimad Bhagwat Katha" at Bara(Raj.) | 20:00 Bhajan | 20:10 Krishan Chandra Thakur ji Sankirtan | 20:28 Aaj ka Darshan | 20:30 Ravinandan ji Sankirtan | 20:50 Devi Chitralekha Sankirtan | 21:10 Bhajan | 21:30 PP Kaushik ji Maharaj, LIVE Telecast of "Shri Ram Katha" at Nagda(MP) | 2024-05-11 01:00 Ganga Aarti | 01:07 Aaradhana | 01:30 Narayan Seva Sansthan | 01:50 To Be Announced | 02:10 Ghanshyam Das Ji Mahraj | 02:30 Hitambrish ji Sankirtan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:30 Pundriki ji Goswami Sankirtan | 03:50 Acharya Balkrishan Ji | 04:10 Mirdul Krishan Goswami ji Sankirtan | 04:30 Bhajan | 04:50 Gourdas ji Sankirtan | 05:10 Braj Bhav(Chitra-Vichtra) | 05:30 Vinod Agrawal | 05:50 Krishan Bhaiya Sirsa wale | 06:10 Shri Nandu ji | 06:30 PP Inderdev ji Maharaj, SPL Telecast of "Shrimad Bhagwat Katha" at Gwalior(MP) | 10:00 Aaradhana | 10:10 To Be Announced | 10:20 Suprabhat | 10:50 Vishnu Sahastranaam | 11:20 Bhajan | 11:45 Amrit Vani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saudi Quran (SAUDIQ) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Quran Recitation | 02:00 Quran Recitation | 04:00 Quran Recitation | 06:00 Quran Recitation | 08:00 Quran Recitation | 10:00 Quran Recitation | 12:00 Quran Recitation | 14:00 Quran Recitation | 16:00 Quran Recitation | 18:00 Quran Recitation | 20:00 Quran Recitation | 22:00 Quran Recitation | 2024-05-11 00:00 Quran Recitation | 02:00 Quran Recitation | 04:00 Quran Recitation | 06:00 Quran Recitation | 08:00 Quran Recitation | 10:00 Quran Recitation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Science HDTV (SCIHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | 01:00 How the Universe Works | 02:00 How the Universe Works | 03:00 Hunting Atlantis | 04:00 Hunting Atlantis | 05:00 Hunting Atlantis | 06:00 Hunting Atlantis | 07:00 Hunting Atlantis | 08:00 Hunting Atlantis | 09:00 What on Earth | 10:00 What on Earth | 11:00 What On Earth | 12:00 What On Earth? | 13:00 What On Earth | 14:00 What On Earth | 15:00 What on Earth? | 16:00 What On Earth | 17:00 What On Earth | 18:00 What on Earth? | 19:00 What On Earth? | 20:00 Hunting Atlantis | 21:00 What on Earth | 22:00 MythBusters | 23:00 MythBusters | 2024-05-11 00:00 MythBusters | 01:00 Mega Machines | 02:00 Tomorrow's World Today | 02:30 How It's Made | 03:00 Mega Machines | 04:00 Mega Machines | 05:00 Mega Machines | 06:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 07:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 08:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 09:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 10:00 Extreme Ice Machines | 11:00 Extreme Ice Machines | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scripps News Channel | 2024-05-10 00:00 Scripps News On The Scene | 03:00 Scripps News Live | 04:00 Main & Wall | 05:00 Scripps News Live | 06:00 The Race | 07:00 The Debrief | 07:30 Trump On Trial | 08:00 America Tonight | 09:00 Scripps Newsline | 09:30 Scripps News Investigates | 10:00 The Race | 11:00 Main & Wall | 12:00 The Debrief | 12:30 Trump On Trial | 13:00 America Tonight | 14:00 Scripps Newsline | 14:30 Scripps News Investigates | 15:00 Main & Wall | 16:00 Scripps News Showcase | 17:00 In Real Life | 17:30 In Real Life | 18:00 Xploration Animal Science | 18:30 Xploration Animal Science | 19:00 Xploration Awesome Planet | 19:30 Good to Know | 20:00 Scripps News Showcase | 21:00 The Race - Weekend | 22:00 Scripps News Weekend | 22:30 Scripps News Weekend | 23:00 Scripps News Investigates | 23:30 Scripps News Reports | 2024-05-11 00:00 Scripps News Weekend | 00:30 Scripps News Weekend | 01:00 Scripps News Showcase | 02:00 Scripps News Weekend | 02:30 Scripps News Weekend | 03:00 In Real Life | 03:30 Scripps News Reports | 04:00 Scripps News Weekend | 04:30 Scripps News Weekend | 05:00 In Real Life | 05:30 In Real Life | 06:00 Weekend Debrief | 07:00 Scripps News Investigates | 07:30 Scripps News Reports | 08:00 In Real Life | 08:30 In Real Life | 09:00 Weekend Debrief | 10:00 Scripps Newsline | 11:00 In Real Life | 11:30 In Real Life | 12:00 Off Camera with Sam Jones | 13:00 Off Camera with Sam Jones | 14:00 Off Camera with Sam Jones | 15:00 Scripps News Showcase | 16:00 Weekend Debrief | 17:00 In Real Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNACT ScreenPix Action | 2024-05-10 00:20 Avenging Force | 02:05 The Secret Invasion | 03:45 Queen of Blood | 05:05 Count Yorga, Vampire | 06:40 The Return of Count Yorga | 08:20 The Return of Dracula | 09:40 Vampires on Bikini Beach | 11:05 Planet of the Vampires | 12:35 The Vampire and the Ballerina | 14:05 Solarbabies | 15:40 Burn, Witch, Burn! | 17:10 The Devil Within Her | 18:45 Queen of Blood | 20:05 Count Yorga, Vampire | 21:40 The Return of Count Yorga | 23:20 The Return of Dracula | 2024-05-11 00:40 Vampires on Bikini Beach | 02:05 Planet of the Vampires | 03:35 Cherry 2000 | 05:15 Brenda Starr | 06:50 Fatal Beauty | 08:35 The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave | 10:10 No. 1 of the Secret Service | 11:40 Keaton's Cop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNPIX ScreenPix | 2024-05-10 01:00 A Midsummer Night's Dream | 03:00 Diary of a Madman | 04:40 The Raven | 06:10 Daughters of Satan | 07:45 Revenge of the Zombies | 08:50 Tower of London | 10:10 The Masque of the Red Death | 11:40 The Boss and the Worker | 13:25 The Wolves of Willoughby Chase | 15:00 Diary of a Madman | 16:40 The Raven | 18:10 Daughters of Satan | 19:45 Revenge of the Zombies | 20:50 Tower of London | 22:10 The Masque of the Red Death | 23:40 99 River Street | 2024-05-11 01:05 Inherit the Wind | 03:00 A Dry White Season | 04:50 Salvador | 06:55 China Moon | 08:35 The End of Violence | 10:40 Love, Cheat & Steal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNVOI ScreenPix Voices | 2024-05-10 00:05 The Defiant Ones | 01:40 Hickey & Boggs | 03:35 The Monkey Hustle | 05:10 Hollywood Shuffle | 06:35 Catch the Heat | 08:05 The Census Taker | 09:30 Blind Rage | 10:55 The Monkey Hustle | 12:30 Hollywood Shuffle | 13:55 Catch the Heat | 15:25 The Census Taker | 16:50 Blind Rage | 18:15 The Monkey Hustle | 19:50 Hollywood Shuffle | 21:15 Catch the Heat | 22:45 The Census Taker | 2024-05-11 00:10 Blind Rage | 01:35 Cooley High | 03:25 Rappin' | 05:00 Beat Street | 06:50 Bojangles | 08:35 Hendrix | 10:20 Paris Blues | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNWST ScreenPix Westerns | 2024-05-10 01:05 The Glory Guys | 03:00 Bat Masterson | 03:30 Bat Masterson | 04:00 Tombstone Territory | 04:30 Tombstone Territory | 05:00 Another Man, Another Chance | 07:20 Along Came Jones | 08:55 Sabata | 10:45 Adios Sabata | 12:35 California | 13:55 Tomahawk Trail | 15:00 Bat Masterson | 15:30 Bat Masterson | 16:00 Tombstone Territory | 16:30 Tombstone Territory | 17:00 Another Man, Another Chance | 19:20 Along Came Jones | 20:55 Sabata | 22:45 Adios Sabata | 2024-05-11 00:35 California | 01:55 Tomahawk Trail | 03:00 The Winds of Autumn | 04:50 Davy Crockett, Indian Scout | 06:05 Rancho Deluxe | 07:40 Ned Kelly | 09:25 The Indian Fighter | 10:55 Gun Street | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEC Network HDTV (SEC-A) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEC Network HDTV (SEC-B) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEC Network HDTV (SECN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 SEC Now | 00:30 SEC Now | 01:00 SEC Now | 01:30 SEC Now | 02:00 SEC Now | 02:30 SEC Now | 03:00 Women's College Softball | 05:00 Women's College Softball | 07:00 The Paul Finebaum Show | 09:30 College Baseball | 12:30 College Baseball | 15:30 SEC Now | 16:30 SEC Now | 17:30 SEC Now | 18:30 SEC Now | 19:30 Women's College Softball | 21:30 SEC Storied | 22:00 SEC Now | 23:00 Marty & McGee | 2024-05-11 02:00 SEC Now | 03:00 SEC Now | 04:00 College Baseball | 07:00 College Baseball | 10:00 College Track and Field | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SET International (SETI) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Hot Door Night | 02:00 Stories In Taiwan | 03:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 04:00 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 05:00 Stories In Taiwan | 06:00 100% Wife | 08:30 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 09:00 Hot Door Night | 10:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 11:00 New Taiwan Go | 13:00 Blessing of Formosa | 14:00 100% Wife | 16:30 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 17:00 Hot Door Night | 18:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 19:00 New Taiwan Go | 21:00 Stories In Taiwan | 22:00 Have a Nice Dream | 23:00 Way to Health | 2024-05-11 00:00 Mr. Player | 02:00 My Hero, My Daddy | 04:00 Stories In Taiwan | 05:00 Have a Nice Dream | 06:00 Way to Health | 07:00 Mr. Player | 09:00 My Hero, My Daddy | 11:00 New Taiwan Go | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SET MAX (DISH) (SETMX) | 2024-05-10 01:15 Starfish | 04:00 Azhar | 07:00 Looop Lapeta | 10:00 Asian Variety Show | 11:00 PK | 14:00 Durgamati | 17:00 Namastey London | 20:00 Ek Villain Returns | 23:00 All The Best: Fun Begins | 2024-05-11 01:15 Sukhee | 04:00 Bewakoofiyaan | 07:00 Dil Tera Aashiq | 09:59 Extraaa Storiez Kgf: Chapter 2 | 10:29 Extraa Shots Special- Befikre | 11:00 Saajan Chale Sasural | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shen Zhen TV (SZTV) | 2024-05-10 00:05 Documentary | 00:50 News of Shenzhen | 01:00 TV Theatre | 02:00 TV Theatre | 03:00 TV Theatre | 04:00 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 05:00 The Bay Area | 05:20 Reveal Time | 05:50 TV Theatre | 06:35 TV Theatre | 07:20 TV Theatre | 08:20 TV Theatre | 09:10 TV Theatre | 09:40 TV Theatre | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 12:00 News Broadcasting | 12:30 TV Theatre | 13:25 TV Theatre | 14:20 TV Theatre | 15:15 Nightly News | 15:25 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 16:25 Program Overview for Season 6 of "the Poetic China" | 17:15 News of Shenzhen | 17:45 Reveal Time | 18:15 TV Theatre | 18:50 TV Theatre | 19:30 TV Theatre | 20:20 TV Theatre | 21:00 TV Theatre | 21:45 TV Theatre | 22:35 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 2024-05-11 00:05 Intangible Cultural Heritage of Shenzhen | 00:50 News of Shenzhen | 01:00 TV Theatre | 02:00 TV Theatre | 03:00 TV Theatre | 04:00 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 05:00 The Greater Bay Area Players | 05:20 Reveal Time | 05:50 TV Theatre | 06:35 TV Theatre | 07:20 TV Theatre | 08:20 TV Theatre | 09:10 TV Theatre | 09:40 TV Theatre | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ShopHQ (ShopHQ) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Seabear Seafood | 01:00 Isomers Skincare | 02:00 Isomers Skincare | 03:00 Royal Albert & Royal Doulton | 04:00 Waterford Crystal ft. Lismore Collection | 05:00 Luxury Eyewear | 06:00 Isomers Skincare | 07:00 Isomers Skincare | 08:00 Designer Fragrances | 09:00 Royal Albert & Royal Doulton | 10:00 Waterford Crystal | 11:00 Isomers Skincare | 12:00 Isomers Skincare | 13:00 Invicta Watches ft. Racing Limited Ed. | 14:00 Invicta Watches | 15:00 Invicta Watches | 16:00 Isomers Skincare | 17:00 Isomers Skincare | 18:00 Invicta Watches | 19:00 Invicta Watches | 20:00 Invicta Watches | 21:00 Isomers Skincare | 22:00 Royal Albert & Royal Doulton | 23:00 Waterford Crystal | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wake Up: Beauty ft. Isomers Skincare | 01:00 Wake Up in Style | 02:00 Wake Up in Style | 03:00 Wake Up in Style | 04:00 Isomers Skincare | 05:00 Waterford Crystal | 06:00 Toscana Italiana Jewelry | 07:00 Toscana Italiana Jewelry | 08:00 Diamonds by Peace Jewelers | 09:00 Waterford Crystal | 10:00 Toscana Italiana Jewelry | 11:00 Toscana Italiana Jewelry | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ1 | 2024-05-10 00:00 Amazing Abs | 03:00 Grill, Smoke AND Air-Fry | 06:00 Paint Like a PRO! | 09:00 Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets | 12:00 Rick's US Gold and Silver Coin Show | 17:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 19:00 Amazing Abs | 22:00 Paint Like a PRO! | 2024-05-11 01:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 04:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 07:00 Never Push a Vacuum Again! | 10:00 Rick's US Gold and Silver Coin Show | 18:00 Grill, Smoke AND Air-Fry | 20:00 Kill Germs! Steam Clean! | 23:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ3-TCT FAMILY HD | 2024-05-10 02:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 05:00 Improve Air Quality NOW! | 08:00 Slow Cooker, Air Fryer & Bread Maker!? | 11:00 Fine Art Auction - Live! | 16:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 19:00 Improve Air Quality NOW! | 22:00 Improve Air Quality NOW! | 23:00 Best Mattress Topper | 2024-05-11 02:00 NEW Shark Vacuum! Your Pet Hair Solution! | 05:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 08:00 Best Mattress Topper | 11:00 Fine Art Auction - Live! | 16:00 House Call TV: New Hope For Aging Joints | 19:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 20:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 23:00 Improve Air Quality NOW! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ4 | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Real McCoys | 01:00 The Real McCoys | 02:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 03:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 04:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 05:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 06:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 07:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 08:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 09:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 10:00 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In | 11:00 Rare Silver Coins Set | 12:00 Rare Gold & Silver | 13:00 Silver Rare Coin Set | 14:00 Mercy Ships | 15:00 That Talk Show with Neal Ardman | 16:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 17:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 18:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 19:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 20:00 Relief from Inflammation | 21:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 22:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 23:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 That Talk Show with Neal Ardman | 02:00 Better Life with Better Hearing | 02:30 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 03:00 Mercy Ships | 04:00 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 05:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 06:00 Better Life with Better Hearing | 06:30 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 07:00 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 08:00 Mercy Ships | 09:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 10:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 11:00 Cindy Crawford, Ellen Pompeo! | 11:30 Hear better now! | 12:00 Mercy Ships | 13:00 Rare Silver Coins | 14:00 Hear better now! | 14:30 Better Life with Better Hearing | 15:00 Rare 1900's Gold Coin | 16:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 17:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 18:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 19:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 20:00 Relief from Inflammation | 21:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 22:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 23:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 2024-05-12 00:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ5-INDEPENDENT | 2024-05-10 01:00 Auto Insurance for Seniors | 04:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 07:00 Best Mattress Topper | 10:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 11:00 AUCTIONS / Jewelry / COINS / Gold / GEMS / Silver / REAL ESTATE | 17:00 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45! | 20:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 23:00 Never Push a Vacuum Again! | 2024-05-11 02:00 Inogen Portable Oxygen - No More Tanks! | 05:00 NEW Shark Vacuum! Your Pet Hair Solution! | 08:00 Never Push a Vacuum Again! | 11:00 AUCTIONS / Jewelry / COINS / Gold / GEMS / Silver / REAL ESTATE | 17:30 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 19:00 Kill Germs! Steam Clean! | 22:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ6 | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Collectible Coins with Steve and Allison | 13:00 Collectible Coins with Steve and Allison | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Collectible Coins with Steve and Allison | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Collectible Coins with Steve and Allison | 13:00 Collectible Coins with Steve and Allison | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-12 00:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ8(180) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showroom Channel DISH (DPRMO) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 01:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 02:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 03:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 04:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 05:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 06:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 07:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 08:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 09:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 10:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 11:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 12:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 13:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 14:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 15:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 16:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 17:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 18:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 19:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 20:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 21:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 22:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 23:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 01:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 02:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 03:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 04:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 05:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 06:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 07:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 08:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 09:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 10:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 11:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime 2 HDTV (East) (SHO2HD) | 2024-05-10 00:40 Noah | 03:00 Domestic Disturbance | 04:30 The Fighter | 06:30 The Prince of Tides | 08:45 Noah | 11:05 Cloud Atlas | 14:00 Boogie Nights | 16:35 A Gentleman in Moscow | 17:30 I Know What You Did Last Summer | 19:10 I Still Know What You Did Last Summer | 21:00 Wayne's World | 22:35 Double Jeopardy | 2024-05-11 00:25 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot | 02:20 Daddy's Home | 04:00 Rocketman | 06:05 Baywatch | 08:05 Talk To Me | 09:40 The Painter | 11:20 Daddy's Home | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Extreme (East) (SHOXe) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Agent Revelation | 01:30 War Pony | 03:30 The Inspection | 05:05 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot | 07:00 Crawl | 08:30 The Vatican Tapes | 10:05 The Inspection | 11:40 Star Trek Into Darkness | 14:00 Star Trek Beyond | 16:05 Talk To Me | 17:40 Deliver Us From Evil | 19:40 American Gigolo | 21:40 The King of Comedy | 23:30 Breakdown | 2024-05-11 01:05 Witness | 03:00 Everything Everywhere All at Once | 05:30 Need for Speed | 07:45 Pain & Gain | 09:55 Point Break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime FamilyZone (East) (SHOFe) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Marcel: The Shell with Shoes On | 01:30 The Forger | 03:30 Warrior Strong | 05:15 5-25-77 | 07:30 The Fabelmans | 10:05 Kinky Boots | 12:00 School of Rock | 14:00 Bandslam | 16:00 Bebe's Kids | 17:15 Scrapper | 18:40 Poppy | 20:20 Mistletoe Ranch | 21:50 All Styles | 23:20 Colewell | 2024-05-11 00:40 A Love Song | 02:05 Echo In the Canyon | 03:30 Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! | 05:10 The Fighting Temptations | 07:15 The Christmas Classic | 08:45 A Royal Night Out | 10:25 The Spiderwick Chronicles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime HDTV (East) (SHOHD) | 2024-05-10 00:45 The Painter | 02:30 Confess, Fletch | 04:15 Annihilation | 06:15 We Were Soldiers | 08:45 The Contractor | 10:30 Double Jeopardy | 12:15 The Painter | 14:00 Black Lotus | 15:35 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 18:00 1917 | 20:00 Triple 9 | 21:55 Heist 88 | 23:30 Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 2024-05-11 01:15 The Longest Yard | 03:15 Varsity Blues | 05:00 I Know What You Did Last Summer | 06:40 I Still Know What You Did Last Summer | 08:20 Pet Sematary | 10:05 Organ Trail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime HDTV (West) (SHOHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Golda | 03:45 The Painter | 05:30 Confess, Fletch | 07:15 Annihilation | 09:15 We Were Soldiers | 11:45 The Contractor | 13:30 Double Jeopardy | 15:15 The Painter | 17:00 Black Lotus | 18:35 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 21:00 1917 | 23:00 Triple 9 | 2024-05-11 00:55 Heist 88 | 02:30 Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 04:15 The Longest Yard | 06:15 Varsity Blues | 08:00 I Know What You Did Last Summer | 09:40 I Still Know What You Did Last Summer | 11:20 Pet Sematary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Next East HDTV (East) (SHOND) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Close | 03:45 Wild Men | 05:30 The Whale | 07:30 Moon Manor | 09:15 Club C. Presents a Queer Comedy Extravaganza! | 10:30 The Baxter | 12:00 Premature | 13:35 Anything for Fame | 15:05 Everything Everywhere All at Once | 17:30 Men | 19:15 The Wood | 21:05 The Perfect Game | 23:05 Nothing Lasts Forever | 2024-05-11 00:35 Hoop Dreams | 03:30 The DUFF | 05:15 Carol | 07:15 Sleeping With Other People | 09:00 Run & Gun | 10:45 Freedom's Path | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Showcase HDTV (East) (SHOCHD) | 2024-05-10 01:20 Forrest Gump | 03:45 Daddy's Home | 05:30 Baywatch | 07:30 Rocketman | 09:35 Forrest Gump | 12:00 A Gentleman in Moscow | 12:45 Baywatch | 14:45 Rocketman | 17:00 Daddy's Home | 18:40 Big Night | 20:30 Point Break | 22:35 War Pony | 2024-05-11 00:30 Maid in Manhattan | 02:20 Catch and Release | 04:15 Noah | 06:35 Last Vegas | 08:30 Maid in Manhattan | 10:15 A Gentleman in Moscow | 11:00 The Gift | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Women HDTV (East) (SHOWD) | 2024-05-10 00:40 Ali and Ava | 02:20 The DUFF | 04:10 Fear the Night | 05:45 Raging Grace | 07:30 Marvin's Room | 09:15 She's All That | 11:00 Couples Therapy | 11:30 Couples Therapy | 12:00 Couples Therapy | 12:30 Couples Therapy | 13:00 The DUFF | 14:45 Jules | 16:15 Raising Arizona | 18:00 Mercy | 19:30 Dotty and Soul | 21:00 Murina | 22:40 Love Spreads | 2024-05-11 00:30 Revolutionary Road | 02:30 Like a Boss | 04:00 The Starling Girl | 06:00 I'll See You in My Dreams | 07:40 Revolutionary Road | 09:45 B.A.P.S. | 11:30 Support the Girls | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOxBET(East) (SHOBET) | 2024-05-10 01:05 How She Move | 02:40 Freedom's Path | 05:00 Alex Cross | 06:50 Immanence | 08:30 Juice | 10:05 Organ Trail | 12:00 Set Up | 13:30 Freelancers | 15:10 Shaft | 16:50 The Hateful Eight | 19:40 Blood Out | 21:10 When We Were Kings | 22:45 Mr. Malcolm's List | 2024-05-11 00:50 Dotty and Soul | 02:15 Bebe's Kids | 03:30 Kobe Bryant's Muse | 05:00 Warrior Strong | 06:40 An Acceptable Loss | 08:30 Captive State | 10:20 Spotlights: A Showtime Short Film Series | 10:30 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shubh TV (Sling) (SHUBH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bhajan | 00:30 Bhajan | 01:00 Bhajan | 01:10 Bhajan | 01:20 Hanuman Chalisa | 01:30 Bhajan | 02:00 Paras Parivar | 02:30 Bhajan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:10 Bhajan | 03:20 Bhajan | 03:40 Morari Bapu Special Telecast Of | 04:00 Bhajan | 04:20 Bhajan | 04:40 Bhajan | 05:00 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhajan | 06:10 Bhajan | 06:30 Bhajan | 08:30 Bhajan | 09:00 Bhajan | 09:30 Bhajan | 10:00 Bhajan | 10:30 Bhajan | 11:30 Bhajan | 12:00 Bhajan | 12:30 Bhajan | 12:40 Hanuman Chalisa | 12:50 Aarti | 13:00 Aarti | 13:10 Aarti | 13:30 Bhajan | 13:35 Shrinathji Darshan | 13:40 Bhajan | 13:50 Sahib Bandagi | 14:10 Bhajan | 14:30 Bhajan | 14:50 Bhajan | 15:00 Bhajan | 15:20 Vihangam Yoga | 15:40 Bhajan | 15:50 Bhajan | 16:00 Bhajan | 16:10 Paras Parivar | 16:40 Bhajan | 17:00 Bhajan | 17:30 Bhajan | 18:00 Bhajan | 18:30 Bhajan | 19:00 Bhajan | 19:30 Bhajan | 20:00 Bhajan | 20:30 Bhajan | 21:00 Bhajan | 21:20 Bhajan | 21:28 Shrinathji Darshan | 21:30 Bhajan | 22:00 Bhajan | 22:30 Bhajan | 23:00 Bhajan | 23:30 Bhajan | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bhajan | 00:30 Bhajan | 01:00 Bhajan | 01:10 Bhajan | 01:20 Hanuman Chalisa | 01:30 Bhajan | 02:00 Paras Parivar | 02:30 Bhajan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:10 Bhajan | 03:20 Bhajan | 03:40 Morari Bapu Special Telecast Of | 04:00 Bhajan | 04:20 Bhajan | 04:40 Bhajan | 05:00 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhajan | 06:10 Bhajan | 06:30 Bhajan | 08:30 Bhajan | 09:00 Bhajan | 09:30 Bhajan | 10:00 Bhajan | 10:30 Bhajan | 11:30 Bhajan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIC Internacional (NA) (SICINTNA) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Pausa na programação | 06:00 Pausa na programação | 10:00 Pausa na programação | 14:00 Pausa na programação | 18:00 Pausa na programação | 22:00 Pausa na programação | 2024-05-11 02:00 Pausa na programação | 06:00 Pausa na programação | 10:00 Pausa na programação | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIC Notícias (SICNOT) | 2024-05-10 01:55 Sic Notícias Direto | 03:55 Jogo aberto | 04:55 Jornal do dia | 06:57 Jornal da noite | 08:00 Edição Da Noite | 09:57 Expresso da meia-noite | 10:00 Expresso da meia-noite | 10:48 Jornal da meia-noite | 11:04 Programa cujo nome estamos legalmente impedidos de dizer | 11:10 Programa cujo nome estamos legalmente impedidos de dizer | 12:00 Jornal da meia-noite | 12:18 Primeira Página | 12:45 Toda a verdade | 13:30 Programação da SIC Notícias | 15:02 Primeira Página | 15:27 Programação da SIC Notícias | 15:30 Repórteres do mundo | 16:00 Imagens de marca | 16:15 Espaços e casas | 16:30 Programação da SIC Notícias | 16:34 Primeira Página | 17:00 Polígrafo SIC | 17:30 Primeira Página | 17:55 Edição da manhã | 20:45 Minuto Consumidor | 20:55 Edição da manhã | 21:40 Espaços e casas | 21:55 Sic Notícias Sábado | 22:40 Boa cama boa mesa | 22:55 Sic Notícias Sábado | 23:59 Primeiro jornal | 2024-05-11 00:45 Volante SIC | 01:00 Sic Notícias Sábado | 02:40 Magazine Euro 2024 | 02:55 Sic Notícias Sábado | 05:47 Minuto Consumidor | 05:55 Programação da SIC Notícias | 06:49 Minuto Consumidor | 06:57 Programação da SIC Notícias | 07:57 Programação da SIC Notícias | 08:00 Jornal Sábado | 10:20 Grande reportagem | 10:55 Jornal da meia-noite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skylink (SKYLINK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Asia Today | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Focus Global News | 06:00 Situation room | 08:00 Sky Link Today | 09:00 GZ News | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 Happy Classes | 11:30 Super Lucky | 12:30 Sky Link Today | 13:30 Sky Link News | 14:00 Promised Happiness | 16:00 Come Sing With Me | 18:00 GZ News | 19:00 Sky Link News | 19:30 Addressing hate | 20:00 Super Lucky | 21:00 Come Sing With Me | 23:00 G4 Daily News | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Asia Today | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Jewelry Mastery | 05:30 Win Win | 06:30 Showers of Blessing | 07:00 Come Sing With Me | 09:00 Healthy100FUN | 09:30 Tasty GZ | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 The Little Chef | 11:30 I'm a great beauty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skylink 2 (SLNK2) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Today's Asia | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Focus Global News | 06:00 Suitation Room | 08:00 Sky Link Today | 09:00 GZ News | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 Happy Classes | 11:30 Super Lucky | 12:30 Sky Link Today | 13:30 Sky Link News | 14:00 Promised Happiness | 16:00 Come Sing With Me | 18:00 GZ News | 19:00 Sky Link News | 19:30 Addressing hate | 20:00 Super Lucky | 21:00 Come Sing With Me | 23:00 G4 Daily News | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Today's Asia | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Jewelry Mastery | 05:30 Win Win | 06:30 Showers of Blessing | 07:00 Come Sing With Me | 09:00 Healthy100FUN | 09:30 Tasty GZ | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 The Little Chef | 11:30 I'm a great beauty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smart (SMART) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithsonian Channel HDTV (East) (SMITHHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Air Disasters | 01:00 Air Disasters | 02:00 Air Disasters | 03:00 Air Disasters | 04:00 Air Disasters | 05:00 Air Disasters | 06:00 Air Disasters | 07:00 Air Disasters | 08:00 Air Disasters | 09:00 Air Disasters | 10:00 Air Disasters | 11:00 Air Disasters | 12:00 Air Disasters | 13:00 Air Disasters | 14:00 Air Disasters | 15:00 Air Disasters | 16:00 WWII Battles in Color | 17:00 WWII Battles in Color | 18:00 WWII Battles in Color | 19:00 WWII Battles in Color | 20:00 WWII Battles in Color | 21:00 WWII Battles in Color | 22:00 Aerial America | 23:00 Aerial America | 2024-05-11 00:00 Aerial America | 01:00 Aerial America | 02:00 Aerial America | 03:00 Aerial America | 04:00 Aerial America | 05:00 Aerial America | 06:00 Aerial America | 07:00 Aerial America | 08:00 Aerial America | 09:00 Aerial America | 10:00 Aerial America | 11:00 Aerial America | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soham (Sling) (SOHAM) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Ramyan Manka | 01:10 Dr. J. M. Shah | 01:30 Aarati | 01:40 Pujya Guru Ji Fulchand Ji | 02:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 02:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 03:30 Pujya Krishnadev Ji Shrimad Bhagwat Geeta | 04:30 Pujya Krishnadev Ji Shrimad Bhagwat Geeta | 04:50 Dev Darshan | 05:30 Pujya Guru Ji Fulchand Ji | 06:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 06:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 07:00 Rameshbhai Oza | 07:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 08:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 08:30 Yog Chikitsha | 08:50 Dwarkeshlalji | 09:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 09:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 10:00 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 11:00 Grah Parikrama | 12:00 Morari Bapu | 12:30 Samiyak | 13:30 Pujya Gurudev Shree Rakeshbhai | 14:00 Pujya Gururaj Fulchand Ji | 14:20 Morari Bapu | 14:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 15:30 Dwarkeshlalji | 16:00 Dwarkeshlalji | 16:30 Soham Jeevansaathi | 17:30 Shree Bhaktamar Stotra | 18:00 Samiyak | 18:30 Morari Bapu | 19:00 Yog Chikitsha | 19:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 20:00 Dwarkeshlalji | 20:30 Dev Darshan | 21:00 Rameshbhai Oza | 21:30 Dr. J. M. Shah | 22:00 Grah Parikrama | 22:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 23:30 Soham Jeevansaathi | 2024-05-11 00:30 Ramyan Manka | 01:10 Dr. J. M. Shah | 01:30 Aarati | 01:40 Pujya Guru Ji Fulchand Ji | 02:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 02:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 03:30 Pujya Krishnadev Ji Shrimad Bhagwat Geeta | 04:30 Pujya Krishnadev Ji Shrimad Bhagwat Geeta | 04:50 Dev Darshan | 05:30 Pujya Guru Ji Fulchand Ji | 06:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 06:30 Samiyak | 07:00 Rameshbhai Oza | 07:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 08:00 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 08:30 Yog Chikitsha | 08:50 Dwarkeshlalji | 09:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 09:30 Samiyak | 10:00 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 11:00 Grah Parikrama | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SonLife Network (SONL) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Message of the Cross | 01:00 FWC Music | 01:30 Insight | 02:00 Frances and Friends | 04:00 FWC Music | 04:30 Study in the Word | 05:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics | 07:00 Crossfire Service | 08:00 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast | 10:00 Insight | 10:30 Study in the Word | 11:00 Frances and Friends | 13:00 Message of the Cross | 14:00 Gabriel Swaggart Broadcast | 16:00 FWC Music | 17:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics | 19:00 FWC Music | 20:00 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast | 22:00 FWC Music | 23:00 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast | 2024-05-11 00:00 Message of the Cross | 01:00 FWC Music | 01:30 The Story Behind the Song | 02:00 Frances and Friends | 04:00 Generation of The Cross | 05:00 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast | 07:00 FWC Music | 08:00 Gabriel Swaggart Broadcast | 10:00 Message of the Cross | 11:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY AATH (AATH) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Teleshopping | 01:00 Teleshopping | 01:30 Teleshopping | 02:00 Paap-O-Meter | 02:15 Paap-O-Meter | 02:30 Paap-O-Meter | 02:45 Paap-O-Meter | 03:00 Gopal bhar | 04:00 Gopal bhar | 05:00 Nut Boltu | 05:30 Panchotantrer Mantro | 06:00 Baal Veer | 06:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:00 Aladdin | 07:30 CID | 08:30 Crime Patrol | 09:30 Gopal bhar | 10:00 Nut Boltu | 10:30 Gopal bhar | 11:30 Baal Veer | 12:00 Aladdin | 12:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 13:00 CID | 15:00 CID | 16:00 CID | 17:00 Aahat | 18:00 Teleshopping | 19:00 Crime Patrol | 20:00 Adaalat | 22:00 Movie | 2024-05-11 00:00 Nix | 00:30 Nix | 01:00 Panchotantrer Mantro | 01:30 Panchotantrer Mantro | 02:00 Panchotantrer Mantro | 02:30 Gultemama (Fresh) | 03:00 Gopal bhar | 05:00 Gultemama (Fresh) | 05:30 Panchotantrer Mantro | 06:00 Nut Boltu | 07:00 CID | 08:00 CID | 09:00 Gopal bhar | 09:30 Bahubali: The Beginning | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia HDTV (Hindi Language) (SONY) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 12:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 13:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 14:00 Best Of Superstar Singer | 15:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 15:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 16:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 16:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 17:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 17:30 Goodnight India | 18:00 Best Of Superstar Singer | 19:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 19:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 20:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 20:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 21:00 Goodnight India | 21:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 22:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 22:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-05-11 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 02:00 Superstar Singer | 03:30 Madness Machayenge - India Ko Hasayenge | 05:00 Asian Variety Show | 06:00 Mubarakan | 09:30 Goodnight India | 10:00 Goodnight India | 10:30 Superstar Singer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Marathi (Dish) (SONY MAR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 00:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 00:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 01:29 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 01:59 Rani Me Honar | 02:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 02:59 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 03:00 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 03:29 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 03:30 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 03:59 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 04:00 Jai Jai Shanidev | 04:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 04:30 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 04:59 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 05:00 Gatha Navnathanchi | 05:29 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 05:30 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 06:00 Ishhya | 08:29 Rani Me Honar | 08:30 Rani Me Honar | 08:59 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 09:01 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 09:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 09:31 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 09:59 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 10:00 Jai Jai Shanidev | 10:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 10:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 11:29 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 11:30 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 11:59 Rani Me Honar | 12:29 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 13:00 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 13:30 Jai Jai Shanidev | 13:59 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 14:29 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 14:59 Gatha Navnathanchi | 15:29 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 15:59 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 16:30 Rani Me Honar | 16:59 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 17:30 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 18:00 Jai Jai Shanidev | 18:30 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 19:00 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 19:30 Maharashtra Chi Hasya Jatra Navya Korya Vinodacha Punha Nava Hangam | 20:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 20:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 21:30 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 22:00 Rani Me Honar | 22:30 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 23:00 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 23:30 Jai Jai Shanidev | 2024-05-11 00:00 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 00:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 00:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 01:29 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 01:59 Rani Me Honar | 02:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 03:00 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 03:30 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 04:00 Jai Jai Shanidev | 04:30 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 05:00 Gatha Navnathanchi | 05:30 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 06:00 Arre...devaa | 08:30 Rani Me Honar | 09:01 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 09:30 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 10:00 Jai Jai Shanidev | 10:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 10:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 11:30 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 11:59 Rani Me Honar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY MAX 2 (SONYMAX2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Movie Channel HD (SONY) | 2024-05-10 01:50 Hit List | 03:30 By the Sword | 05:15 Random Hearts | 07:41 Conspiracy | 09:25 Armored | 11:08 The Death and Life of Bobby Z | 12:56 Bad Country | 14:52 The Death and Life of Bobby Z | 16:32 Bad Country | 18:20 Company of Heroes | 20:05 Cross | 21:54 The Blue & the Gray | 2024-05-11 00:24 The Blue & the Gray | 02:14 The Blue & the Gray | 04:50 Return to Lonesome Dove | 06:36 Return to Lonesome Dove | 08:21 Return to Lonesome Dove | 10:01 Return to Lonesome Dove | 11:34 Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Space City Home Network (ATTSN) | 2024-05-10 02:00 American Ultimate Disc League | 04:00 Texas Insider Fishing Report | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Brothers In Arms | 08:30 The Pulse: Texas A&M Football | 09:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 09:30 Astros on Deck | 10:00 Astros Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 Astros Postgame | 14:00 Astros Final Take | 14:30 Astros Bases Loaded | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 18:00 Astros Postgame | 18:30 Astros Final Take | 19:00 The Immortals | 19:30 The Short List | 20:00 Pure Outdoors | 20:30 Invincilble | 21:00 Golfing the World | 21:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 22:00 Texas Insider Fishing Report | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-11 02:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 03:00 Golfing the World | 03:30 Fishing & Hunting Texas | 04:00 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 04:30 Scott Martin Challenge | 05:00 No Limits Hunting | 05:30 Fisherman's Digest | 06:00 Surfing | 07:00 Surfing | 08:00 Brothers In Arms | 08:30 Rockets All Access | 09:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 09:30 Astros Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Space City Home Network HDTV (ROOTD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 American Ultimate Disc League | 04:00 Texas Insider Fishing Report | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Brothers In Arms | 08:30 The Pulse: Texas A&M Football | 09:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 09:30 Astros on Deck | 10:00 Astros Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 Astros Postgame | 14:00 Astros Final Take | 14:30 Astros Bases Loaded | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 18:00 Astros Postgame | 18:30 Astros Final Take | 19:00 The Immortals | 19:30 The Short List | 20:00 Pure Outdoors | 20:30 Invincilble | 21:00 Golfing the World | 21:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 22:00 Texas Insider Fishing Report | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-11 02:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 03:00 Golfing the World | 03:30 Fishing & Hunting Texas | 04:00 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 04:30 Scott Martin Challenge | 05:00 No Limits Hunting | 05:30 Fisherman's Digest | 06:00 Surfing | 07:00 Surfing | 08:00 Brothers In Arms | 08:30 Rockets All Access | 09:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 09:30 Astros Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spectrum Sportsnet Dodgers | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Early Line | 03:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 04:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 04:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 05:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 06:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 06:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 07:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 08:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 08:30 Live: Leadoff LA | 09:00 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 09:30 Live: MLB Baseball | 12:30 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 13:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 14:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 18:00 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 19:00 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 19:30 H2O X5 - Super Powerful 5-In-1 Multi-Use Steam Cleaner | 20:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 20:30 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 21:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 22:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 23:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 23:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 2024-05-11 00:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 00:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 01:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 02:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 02:30 Orel Hershiser: Legends of Dodger Baseball Ceremony | 03:00 Fernandomania | 04:00 Fernando Valenzuela Jersey Retirement Ceremony | 05:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 06:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 06:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 07:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 07:30 Live: Leadoff LA | 08:00 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 08:30 Live: MLB Baseball | 11:30 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 12:30 MLB Baseball | 15:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 16:30 Backstage: Dodgers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spectrum SportsNet LA (SNLA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Silver Coins V65 | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 02:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 03:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 03:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 04:00 The Early Line | 07:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 08:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 08:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 09:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 10:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 10:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 11:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 12:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 12:30 Leadoff LA | 13:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 17:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 22:00 Home Title Lock V3 | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 H2O X5 Steam | 2024-05-11 00:00 Silver Coins V65 | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 02:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 03:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 03:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 04:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 04:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 05:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 06:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 06:30 Orel Hershiser: Legends of Dodger Baseball Ceremony | 07:00 Fernandomania | 08:00 Fernando Valenzuela Jersey Retirement Ceremony | 09:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 10:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 10:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 11:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 11:30 Leadoff LA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spectrum Sportsnet Lakers | 2024-05-10 00:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 01:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 02:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 03:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 04:00 Beyond the Sport | 04:30 Backstage: Lakers | 05:00 Backstage: Lakers | 05:30 Backstage: Lakers | 06:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 07:00 Birth of a Dynasty | 08:00 Birth of a Dynasty | 08:30 Birth of a Dynasty | 09:30 Birth of a Dynasty | 10:30 Backstage: Lakers | 11:00 Remembering Kobe | 11:30 Backstage: Lakers | 12:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 13:00 Lakers Top 10: Forwards | 14:00 Lakers Top 10: Guards | 15:00 Lakers Top 10 Centers | 16:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 17:00 Amazing Closet Makeovers! 70% more space! | 17:30 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 18:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Relief from inflammation | 20:00 Who Stole My Life? | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 22:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 23:00 Lakers Top 10: Rivals | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lakers Top 10 | 01:00 Beyond the Sport | 01:30 Beyond the Sport SoCal | 02:00 Beyond the Sport SoCal | 02:30 Beyond the Sport | 03:00 Beyond the Sport | 03:30 Beyond the Sport | 04:00 Beyond the Sport | 04:30 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 05:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 05:30 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 06:00 Backstage: Lakers | 06:30 Backstage: Lakers | 07:00 Remembering Kobe | 07:30 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 08:00 Lakers Top 10 | 09:00 Lakers Top 10 | 10:00 Lakers Top 10 Kobe Bryant Moments | 11:00 Birth of a Dynasty | 12:00 Birth of a Dynasty | 12:30 Birth of a Dynasty | 13:30 Birth of a Dynasty | 14:30 Planet Lakers | 15:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 16:00 Backstage: Lakers | 16:30 Connected With... | 17:00 Amazing Closet Makeovers! 70% more space! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SportPlus (SPORT) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 03:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 05:00 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament | 07:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 09:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 11:00 Champions League Basketball | 13:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 15:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 17:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 19:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 21:00 Champions League Basketball | 23:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 2024-05-11 01:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 03:00 Champions League Basketball | 05:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 07:00 Greek League Basketball | 09:00 Champions League Basketball | 11:00 Greek Super League Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports Alternate (PAC12) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Sports Alternate | 01:00 Sports Alternate | 02:00 Sports Alternate | 03:00 Sports Alternate | 04:00 Sports Alternate | 05:00 Sports Alternate | 06:00 Sports Alternate | 07:00 Sports Alternate | 08:00 Sports Alternate | 09:00 Sports Alternate | 10:00 Sports Alternate | 11:00 Sports Alternate | 12:00 Sports Alternate | 13:00 Sports Alternate | 14:00 Sports Alternate | 15:00 Sports Alternate | 16:00 Sports Alternate | 17:00 Sports Alternate | 18:00 Sports Alternate | 19:00 Sports Alternate | 20:00 Sports Alternate | 21:00 Sports Alternate | 22:00 Sports Alternate | 23:00 Sports Alternate | 2024-05-11 00:00 Sports Alternate | 01:00 Sports Alternate | 02:00 Sports Alternate | 03:00 Sports Alternate | 04:00 Sports Alternate | 05:00 Sports Alternate | 06:00 Sports Alternate | 07:00 Sports Alternate | 08:00 Sports Alternate | 09:00 Sports Alternate | 10:00 Sports Alternate | 11:00 Sports Alternate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SportsNet New York HDTV (SNYHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 SportsNite | 00:30 SportsNite | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 DK CASINO TBA | 03:00 SportsNite | 03:30 SportsNite | 04:00 SportsNite | 04:30 SportsNite | 05:00 Classic MLB Baseball | 08:00 Evan & Tiki | 10:00 Baseball Night in NY | 10:30 New York Mets Pregame | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 Mets Postgame | 14:30 SportsNite | 15:00 SportsNite | 15:30 SportsNite | 16:00 SportsNite | 16:30 SportsNite | 17:00 SportsNite | 17:30 SportsNite | 18:00 DK CASINO TBA | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 DK CASINO TBA | 22:00 Mets Fast Forward | 23:00 SportsNite | 23:30 SportsNite | 2024-05-11 00:00 SportsNite | 00:30 SportsNite | 01:00 DK CASINO TBA | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 DK CASINO TBA | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Mets Fast Forward | 04:00 SportsNite | 04:30 MLB Baseball | 07:30 New York Mets Pregame | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 Mets Postgame | 11:30 Klecko 73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SporTV international (PFC) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Redação SporTV | 03:30 Tá On | 04:00 Seleção SporTV | 06:00 Giro da Rodada | 06:30 Globo esporte | 07:15 Giro da Rodada | 07:30 Deporte será anunciado | 16:00 Compacto - Campeonato Gaúcho de futebol | 17:00 Compacto - Campeonato Mineiro | 18:00 Compacto - Campeonato Gaúcho de futebol | 19:00 Compacto - Campeonato Mineiro | 19:30 Deporte será anunciado | 23:00 Compacto - Campeonato Mineiro | 2024-05-11 00:00 Troca de passes | 01:30 Deporte será anunciado | 05:00 Giro da Rodada | 05:30 Deporte será anunciado | 07:30 Campeonato Gaúcho de Futebol | 09:30 Deporte será anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium College Sports Atlantic (SCSA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium College Sports Central (SCSC) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium College Sports Pacific (SCSP) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Chinese Channel (STARC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 01:00 To Be a Better Man | 02:00 Martial Universe | 03:00 Lady Commander Plus | 04:00 Things about Stars | 05:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 06:00 Martial Universe | 07:00 Super Funny Show | 08:00 Witty Star | 09:00 Things about Stars | 10:00 Lady Commander Plus | 11:00 Things about Stars | 12:00 Martial Universe | 13:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 14:00 Running Ghost | 15:00 Lady Commander Plus | 16:00 Martial Universe | 17:00 Super Funny Show | 18:00 Taiwan Taste | 19:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 20:00 Lady Commander Plus | 21:00 Things about Stars | 22:00 Super Funny Show | 23:00 Things about Stars | 2024-05-11 00:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 01:00 Running Ghost | 02:00 Martial Universe | 03:00 Lady Commander Plus | 04:00 Car-aoke Talent | 06:00 Martial Universe | 07:00 Speak Out Loud! Yes or No? | 08:00 Witty Star | 09:00 Taiwan Taste | 10:00 Lady Commander Plus | 11:00 Car-aoke Talent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Chinese Movies 2 (STARM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Start TV Network (East Feed) (START) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Touched by an Angel | 01:00 Murder, She Wrote | 02:00 Murder, She Wrote | 03:00 Medium | 04:00 Elementary | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Covert Affairs | 07:00 Cold Case | 08:00 Unforgettable | 09:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 10:00 The Closer | 11:00 The Closer | 12:00 Major Crimes | 13:00 Major Crimes | 14:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 15:00 In Plain Sight | 16:00 Cold Case | 17:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 18:00 Providence | 19:00 The Good Wife | 20:00 Ghost Whisperer | 21:00 Any Day Now | 22:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman | 23:00 Touched by an Angel | 2024-05-11 00:00 Touched by an Angel | 01:00 Murder, She Wrote | 02:00 Murder, She Wrote | 03:00 Medium | 04:00 Elementary | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Covert Affairs | 07:00 Cold Case | 08:00 Unforgettable | 09:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 10:00 The Closer | 11:00 The Closer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Cinema (East) (STZCI) | 2024-05-10 01:10 When We Speak | 02:29 The Tomb | 03:59 Mary & George | 04:55 Spotlight | 07:05 Mary & George | 08:01 Take | 09:40 Una | 11:15 Mary & George | 12:11 Antwone Fisher | 14:12 Spotlight | 16:22 The Traitor | 18:53 Una | 20:28 Story Ave | 22:15 Take | 23:54 Antwone Fisher | 2024-05-11 01:55 The Whistleblower | 03:48 Story Ave | 05:35 Kill the Irishman | 07:22 The Infiltrator | 09:30 The Benefactor | 11:04 Prey for the Devil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Comedy HD (East) (SZCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:31 The Wash | 02:11 About My Father | 03:43 Irish Jam | 05:19 It Had to Be You | 06:41 Duplicity | 08:48 About My Father | 10:20 The Wash | 12:00 Deliver Us From Eva | 13:48 Duplicity | 15:55 Naked Singularity | 17:30 Chef | 19:27 Honk For Jesus. Save Your Soul | 21:13 Breakin' All the Rules | 22:40 Roll Bounce | 2024-05-11 00:34 The Blackening | 02:13 Chef | 04:10 The Sunlit Night | 05:34 The Clapper | 07:07 Breakin' All the Rules | 08:35 The Blackening | 10:14 Honk For Jesus. Save Your Soul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Edge HD (East) (SZEHD) | 2024-05-10 00:41 Hard Night Falling | 02:09 Mary & George | 03:07 BMF | 04:02 Honk For Jesus. Save Your Soul | 05:48 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 07:55 Mary & George | 08:53 BMF | 09:48 Vice | 11:27 Hijacked | 13:00 Halloween Ends | 14:53 Saw X | 16:55 Back on the Strip | 18:55 Green Zone | 20:52 Manodrome | 22:31 U-571 | 2024-05-11 00:30 Searching | 02:15 The Broken Hearts Gallery | 04:07 Along Came Polly | 05:40 I Could Never Be Your Woman | 07:19 U-571 | 09:18 Green Zone | 11:15 Searching | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE (West) (SZEN) | 2024-05-10 00:54 Knuckledust | 02:44 Hostiles | 05:01 Knight of Cups | 07:04 Bring It On | 08:46 99 Homes | 10:42 Rough Night | 12:26 Survive | 14:18 Bring It On | 16:00 Friday Night Lights | 18:01 Ambulance | 20:21 Dawn of the Dead | 22:03 Hostiles | 2024-05-11 00:18 Ambulance | 02:38 Meet the Parents | 04:29 Meet the Fockers | 06:28 Little Fockers | 08:09 Friday Night Lights | 10:10 8 Mile | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Action (East) (STZAC) | 2024-05-10 01:42 Only the Brave | 03:59 The Gateway | 05:33 The 355 | 07:38 The Amityville Moon | 09:13 Limitless | 11:00 Planet of the Apes | 12:55 Beneath the Planet of the Apes | 14:32 Escape From the Planet of the Apes | 16:12 Conquest of the Planet of the Apes | 17:41 Battle for the Planet of the Apes | 19:10 Beneath the Planet of the Apes | 20:47 Escape From the Planet of the Apes | 22:27 Conquest of the Planet of the Apes | 23:56 Battle for the Planet of the Apes | 2024-05-11 01:25 Planet of the Apes | 03:20 Beneath the Planet of the Apes | 04:57 Escape From the Planet of the Apes | 06:37 Conquest of the Planet of the Apes | 08:06 Battle for the Planet of the Apes | 09:35 Planet of the Apes | 11:30 Hours | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Black (East) (STZBK) | 2024-05-10 00:16 Bobcat Moretti | 01:57 CB4 | 03:30 Things Never Said | 05:26 Among The Beasts | 07:11 Three Can Play That Game | 08:46 When the Bough Breaks | 10:37 Things Never Said | 12:33 Universal Soldier: The Return | 14:00 CB4 | 15:31 Three Can Play That Game | 17:04 Beyond the Lights | 19:03 Brown Sugar | 20:54 The Take | 22:36 House of the Rising Sun | 2024-05-11 00:06 As Good As Dead | 01:37 City of Lies | 03:31 Brown Sugar | 05:23 A Snowy Day in Oakland | 06:57 House of the Rising Sun | 08:27 The Take | 10:09 Brown Sugar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Classic (East) (STZCL) | 2024-05-10 00:18 Pros and Ex-Cons | 01:51 Whipped | 03:14 The Open Road | 04:45 Spread | 06:23 Revenge of the Nerds | 07:54 The Karate Kid Part II | 09:48 The Open Road | 11:19 Ricki and the Flash | 13:01 The Unholy | 14:41 Candyman: Day of the Dead | 16:15 Kingdom of Heaven | 18:40 Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise | 20:10 Waitress | 21:59 Van Helsing | 2024-05-11 00:11 Replicant | 01:52 Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise | 03:22 Kingdom of Heaven | 05:48 Double Whammy | 07:22 Waitress | 09:11 The Express | 11:22 Maleficent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Español (STZES) | 2024-05-10 01:57 All Is Bright | 03:45 Reprisal | 05:15 The Hurricane | 07:42 Clerks III | 09:23 All Is Bright | 11:11 At Middleton | 12:52 Escobar: Paradise Lost | 14:53 Clerks III | 16:34 The Take | 18:14 At Middleton | 19:55 Screwed | 21:18 El Gringo | 22:58 Escobar: Paradise Lost | 2024-05-11 00:59 Blue Crush | 02:44 At Middleton | 04:25 The Take | 06:06 Escobar: Paradise Lost | 08:07 El Gringo | 09:47 Blue Crush | 11:32 Happily N'Ever After | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Family (East) (STZFM) | 2024-05-10 01:07 Spark: A Space Tail | 02:40 The Reef 2: High Tide | 04:02 Whale Rider | 05:45 The Karate Kid | 07:53 Titan A.E. | 09:29 Wings | 10:57 Wings: Sky Force Heroes | 12:20 Tarzan | 13:56 Whale Rider | 15:39 Star Kid | 17:21 Birds Like Us | 18:45 A Dog and Pony Show | 20:24 My Sweet Monster | 22:04 Shaun the Sheep Movie | 23:31 Joey & Ella | 2024-05-11 01:01 A Dog and Pony Show | 02:40 Birds Like Us | 04:04 Shaun the Sheep Movie | 05:30 Star Kid | 07:12 Joey & Ella | 08:42 My Sweet Monster | 10:21 A Dog and Pony Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE HD (East) (STZEH) | 2024-05-10 02:01 Knight of Cups | 04:04 Bring It On | 05:46 99 Homes | 07:42 Rough Night | 09:26 Survive | 11:18 Bring It On | 13:00 Friday Night Lights | 15:01 Ambulance | 17:21 Dawn of the Dead | 19:03 Hostiles | 21:18 Ambulance | 23:38 Meet the Parents | 2024-05-11 01:29 Meet the Fockers | 03:28 Little Fockers | 05:09 Friday Night Lights | 07:10 8 Mile | 09:04 Marry Me | 11:00 Meet the Parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Suspense (East) (STZSU) | 2024-05-10 01:27 Officer Down | 03:05 Half Sisters | 04:24 The Thaw | 05:59 Strike Force | 07:36 All the Money in the World | 09:50 Careful What You Wish For | 11:22 Officer Down | 13:00 The Thaw | 14:35 All the Money in the World | 16:49 Miss Bala | 18:35 Shadow People | 20:05 Open Water | 21:26 Open Water 2: Adrift | 23:02 Open Water 3: Cage Dive | 2024-05-11 00:24 The Northman | 02:42 Bent | 04:19 Goodbye World | 06:01 Shadow People | 07:31 Wall Street | 09:38 Miss Bala | 11:23 Bent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Westerns (East) (STZWS) | 2024-05-10 00:19 Lawman | 00:45 Tales of Wells Fargo | 01:13 Tell Them Willie Boy Is Here | 02:52 The Red Stallion | 04:11 Rooster Cogburn | 06:00 The Virginian | 07:18 The Virginian | 08:34 Wagon Train | 09:25 Laramie | 10:16 The Rifleman | 10:43 Tales of Wells Fargo | 11:10 Tales of Wells Fargo | 11:37 Lawman | 12:02 Lawman | 12:27 Tell Them Willie Boy Is Here | 14:06 Out Of Liberty | 16:00 The Proud Rebel | 17:44 The Shakiest Gun in the West | 19:25 The Red Stallion | 20:44 The Way of the West | 22:07 Out Of Liberty | 2024-05-11 00:00 Lucky Texan | 00:53 Rooster Cogburn | 02:42 Black Fox | 04:15 Out Of Liberty | 06:08 Drums Across the River | 07:27 Santa Fe | 08:55 The Way of the West | 10:18 The Shakiest Gun in the West | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ HD (East) (STZHD) | 2024-05-10 00:02 Just Getting Started | 01:36 The Island | 03:12 Beast | 04:48 Power Book II: Ghost | 05:50 Power Book II: Ghost | 06:52 Plane | 08:43 All Eyez on Me | 11:06 BMF | 12:01 BMF | 13:00 Mary & George | 14:00 BMF | 14:57 Mary & George | 15:56 BMF | 16:51 Mary & George | 17:49 All Eyez on Me | 20:12 Flatliners | 22:05 Mrs Harris Goes to Paris | 2024-05-11 00:05 Plane | 01:55 The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 | 03:35 BMF | 04:30 Mary & George | 05:26 The Outlaw Johnny Black | 07:45 BMF | 08:40 Mary & George | 09:36 Retribution | 11:10 BMF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ HD (West) (SZHDw) | 2024-05-10 01:15 X-Men: The Last Stand | 03:02 Just Getting Started | 04:36 The Island | 06:12 Beast | 07:48 Power Book II: Ghost | 08:50 Power Book II: Ghost | 09:52 Plane | 11:43 All Eyez on Me | 14:06 BMF | 15:01 BMF | 16:00 Mary & George | 17:00 BMF | 17:57 Mary & George | 18:56 BMF | 19:51 Mary & George | 20:49 All Eyez on Me | 23:12 Flatliners | 2024-05-11 01:05 Mrs Harris Goes to Paris | 03:05 Plane | 04:55 The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 | 06:35 BMF | 07:30 Mary & George | 08:26 The Outlaw Johnny Black | 10:45 BMF | 11:40 Mary & George | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ InBlack (East) (STZ B) | 2024-05-10 01:19 Supercool | 02:54 BMF | 03:50 Motives 2: Retribution | 05:26 She Hate Me | 07:47 Iron Man 3 | 10:00 BMF | 10:55 The Bone Collector | 12:55 Django Unchained | 15:43 Iron Man 3 | 17:57 Respect the Jux | 19:52 If Beale Street Could Talk | 21:54 Django Unchained | 2024-05-11 00:43 She Hate Me | 03:05 Roman J. Israel, Esq. | 05:11 The Bone Collector | 07:12 Django Unchained | 10:01 Respect the Jux | 11:55 Roman J. Israel, Esq. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Kids and Family HD (East) (SZKHD) | 2024-05-10 00:55 Planet 51 | 02:27 Dr. Dolittle | 03:53 Dr. Dolittle 2 | 05:21 The Tale of Despereaux | 06:55 A Mermaid's Tale | 08:29 Playmobil: The Movie | 10:09 Dr. Dolittle | 11:35 Dr. Dolittle 2 | 13:03 Jurassic World Dominion | 15:31 Ice Age: The Meltdown | 17:02 Nanny McPhee | 18:42 Nanny McPhee Returns | 20:32 Legend of Kung Fu Rabbit | 22:02 Planet 51 | 23:34 Sea Level | 2024-05-11 01:08 Sea Level 2: Magic Arch | 02:31 Legend of Kung Fu Rabbit | 04:01 Ice Age: The Meltdown | 05:33 Sea Level | 07:07 Sea Level 2: Magic Arch | 08:30 Nanny McPhee | 10:10 Nanny McPhee Returns | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun Music (SUNMUS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Latest Hits | 01:00 Fresh Beats | 02:00 Sun Music Super Morning | 03:00 Back to 90' S | 04:00 Marana Kuthu | 05:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 06:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 07:00 Breakfree | 07:30 Mellisaiye | 08:00 Back to 90' S | 09:00 Non Stop Hits | 10:00 Latest Hits | 11:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 12:00 Breakfree | 12:30 Double Shot | 13:00 Mass Masala | 14:00 Non Stop Hits | 15:00 Soup Songs | 16:30 Flash Back | 17:00 Chilax | 18:00 Breakfree | 22:00 Mellisaiye | 23:00 Flash Back | 2024-05-11 00:00 Latest Hits | 01:00 Fresh Beats | 02:00 Sun Music Super Morning | 03:00 Back to 90' S | 04:00 Non Stop Hits | 05:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 07:00 Breakfree | 07:30 Scene Oda Pattu | 08:00 Back to 90' S | 09:00 Non Stop Hits | 10:00 Scene Oda Pattu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun TV Tamil (SUN TV) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Morning News | 01:00 Kelvi Kalam | 02:00 Kannana Kanne | 02:30 Mr.Manaivi | 03:00 Anbe Vaa | 03:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Meena | 05:30 Poova Thalaya | 06:00 Priyamana Thozhi | 06:30 Movie | 07:00 Ilakkiya | 07:30 Aruvi | 08:00 Malar | 08:30 Movie | 11:00 News | 11:30 Movie | 12:00 Sundari | 12:30 Kayal | 13:00 Singapenne | 13:30 Vaanathai Pola | 14:00 Movie | 14:30 Iniya | 15:00 Mr.Manaivi | 15:30 Anbe Vaa | 16:00 Malar | 16:30 Aruvi | 17:00 Paandavar Illam | 17:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta | 20:00 Thirai Thendral | 21:00 Sugamana Ragangal | 22:00 Bakthi Paadalgal | 23:00 Aalaya Vazhipaadu | 23:30 Aanmeega Kadhaigal | 23:45 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu | 2024-05-11 00:30 Morning News | 01:00 Kelvi Kalam | 01:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Meena | 05:30 Poova Thalaya | 06:00 Priyamana Thozhi | 06:30 Movie | 07:00 Ilakkiya | 07:30 Aruvi | 08:00 Malar | 08:30 Movie | 11:00 News | 11:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SundanceTV HDTV (East) (SUNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 00:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 02:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 02:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 03:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 03:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 04:00 True Crime Story | 05:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 06:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 07:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS | 11:00 NCIS | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 NCIS | 14:00 NCIS | 15:00 NCIS | 16:00 NCIS | 17:00 Agatha Raisin | 19:15 Sahara | 22:15 The Andy Griffith Show | 22:50 The Andy Griffith Show | 23:25 The Andy Griffith Show | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 00:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 02:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 02:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 03:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 03:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 04:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 04:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 05:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 05:30 Sahara | 08:30 Dante's Peak | 11:00 Twister | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Canal Caribe SD (SUPCA) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Info comerciales | 02:00 La cocina de Wandy | 03:00 Somos noticias | 04:00 El superpoder | 06:00 Súper noticias 1ra emisión | 06:30 Info comerciales | 07:00 Entre debates tv | 08:00 Todos incluidos | 09:00 Exprimidor | 11:00 Pulso politico | 13:00 Super noticias 2da Emisión | 14:00 Entre líderes | 15:00 Opción New York | 16:00 El superpoder | 18:00 Info comerciales | 19:00 Exprimidor | 21:00 Tu País Al Día | 22:00 Super noticias 2da Emisión | 23:00 Noticias en crudo y sin cortes | 23:30 Info comerciales | 2024-05-11 01:00 Especial - Súper deportes | 02:00 UCSD Alandar | 03:00 Rutas y Rincones | 04:00 Adelina | 05:00 Inmigración en progreso | 06:00 Miralo ahi | 07:00 Rututiando | 08:00 Info comerciales | 09:30 UCSD Alandar | 10:00 Info comerciales | 11:00 Desde el barrio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super SportFM (SSPFM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Super SportFM | 01:00 Super SportFM | 02:00 Super SportFM | 03:00 Super SportFM | 04:00 Super SportFM | 05:00 Super SportFM | 06:00 Super SportFM | 07:00 Super SportFM | 08:00 Super SportFM | 09:00 Super SportFM | 10:00 Super SportFM | 11:00 Super SportFM | 12:00 Super SportFM | 13:00 Super SportFM | 14:00 Super SportFM | 15:00 Super SportFM | 16:00 Super SportFM | 17:00 Super SportFM | 18:00 Super SportFM | 19:00 Super SportFM | 20:00 Super SportFM | 21:00 Super SportFM | 22:00 Super SportFM | 23:00 Super SportFM | 2024-05-11 00:00 Super SportFM | 01:00 Super SportFM | 02:00 Super SportFM | 03:00 Super SportFM | 04:00 Super SportFM | 05:00 Super SportFM | 06:00 Super SportFM | 07:00 Super SportFM | 08:00 Super SportFM | 09:00 Super SportFM | 10:00 Super SportFM | 11:00 Super SportFM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperDISH at 121 (D121) | 2024-05-10 00:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 01:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 02:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 03:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 04:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 05:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 06:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 07:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 08:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 09:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 10:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 11:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 12:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 13:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 14:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 15:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 16:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 17:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 18:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 19:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 20:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 21:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 22:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 23:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 2024-05-11 00:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 01:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 02:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 03:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 04:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 05:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 06:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 07:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 08:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 09:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 10:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 11:00 SuperDISH at 121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Surya Movies (SURYA) | 2024-05-10 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 19:30 To Be Announced | 22:00 Filler | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-11 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Surya TV (SURYA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 00:30 Kaliveedu | 01:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 Hridayam | 04:00 Kanalppoovu | 04:30 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 05:00 Anandha Raagam | 05:30 Kaliveedu | 06:00 BHAVANA | 06:30 Kanyadanam | 07:15 Sundari | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Sundari | 11:45 Kanyadanam | 12:30 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 13:00 Anandha Raagam | 13:30 BHAVANA | 14:00 Kaliveedu | 14:30 Kanalppoovu | 15:00 Hridayam | 15:30 Sundari | 16:00 Kaliveedu | 16:30 BHAVANA | 17:00 Kanyadanam | 18:00 Anandha Raagam | 18:30 Kaliveedu | 19:00 Kanalppoovu | 19:30 Sundari | 20:15 Hridayam | 20:45 BHAVANA | 21:15 Kanyadanam | 22:00 Sundari | 22:30 Kanalppoovu | 23:00 Celluloid | 23:30 Amruthadhara | 2024-05-11 00:00 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 00:30 Kaliveedu | 01:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 Hridayam | 04:00 Kanyadanam | 04:30 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 05:00 Anandha Raagam | 05:30 Kaliveedu | 06:00 BHAVANA | 06:30 Kanyadanam | 07:15 Sundari | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Sundari | 11:45 Kanyadanam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Syfy HDTV (SYFYHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Aeon Flux | 02:00 Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters | 04:00 The Protégé | 06:28 Peppermint | 08:50 Underworld | 11:25 Underworld: Evolution | 13:30 Underworld: Rise of the Lycans | 15:30 Aeon Flux | 17:32 Reginald the Vampire | 18:32 The Protégé | 21:00 The Twilight Zone | 21:30 The Twilight Zone | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Today Show | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 DRAFT KINGS SB TBA | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 The Twilight Zone | 03:30 The Twilight Zone | 04:00 The Twilight Zone | 04:30 The Twilight Zone | 05:00 The Twilight Zone | 05:30 The Twilight Zone | 06:00 The Twilight Zone | 06:30 The Twilight Zone | 07:00 The Twilight Zone | 07:30 The Twilight Zone | 08:00 The Twilight Zone | 08:30 The Twilight Zone | 09:00 The Twilight Zone | 09:30 The Twilight Zone | 10:00 The Twilight Zone | 10:30 The Twilight Zone | 11:00 The Twilight Zone | 11:30 The Twilight Zone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarima TV (TARIMA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 00:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 04:00 La reunión Vol. 4: Omar Alfano, Jorge Luis Piloto, Caceres | 05:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 05:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 09:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 09:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 10:00 Eros Ramazzotti - Viña del Mar | 11:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 12:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 12:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 13:00 Los Babys: Tributo A Los Babys | 14:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 14:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 15:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 15:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 16:00 Eros Ramazzotti - Viña del Mar | 17:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 18:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 18:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 19:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 19:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 20:00 Los Babys: Tributo A Los Babys | 21:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 21:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 22:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 22:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 23:00 Eros Ramazzotti - Viña del Mar | 2024-05-11 00:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 04:00 Los Babys: Tributo A Los Babys | 05:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 05:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:00 Chayanne - A solas con Chayanne Tour | 10:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 10:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 11:00 Guayacan Orquesta - Concierto 35 Años | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TASTE Tastemade | 2024-05-10 00:00 From Scratch | 01:00 Struggle Meals | 01:30 Struggle Meals | 02:00 Struggle Meals | 02:30 Struggle Meals | 03:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 03:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 04:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 04:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 05:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 05:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 07:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 07:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 08:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 09:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 10:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 11:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 12:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 13:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 14:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 15:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 16:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 17:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 17:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 18:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 18:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 19:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 19:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 20:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 20:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 21:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 21:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 22:00 All Up In My Grill | 22:30 All Up In My Grill | 23:00 All Up In My Grill | 23:30 All Up In My Grill | 2024-05-11 00:00 All Up In My Grill | 00:30 All Up In My Grill | 01:00 All Up In My Grill | 01:30 All Up In My Grill | 02:00 All Up In My Grill | 02:30 All Up In My Grill | 03:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 03:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 04:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 04:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 05:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 05:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 06:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 06:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 07:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 07:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 08:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 08:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 09:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 09:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 10:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 10:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 11:00 From Scratch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN Enlace USA (ENLAC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Maratónica | 00:30 Maratónica | 01:00 Maratónica | 01:30 Maratónica | 02:00 Maratónica | 02:30 Maratónica | 03:00 Maratónica | 03:30 Maratónica | 04:00 Maratónica | 04:30 Maratónica | 05:00 Maratónica | 05:30 Maratónica | 06:00 Maratónica | 06:30 Maratónica | 07:00 Maratónica | 07:30 Maratónica | 08:00 Maratónica | 08:30 Maratónica | 09:00 Maratónica | 09:30 Maratónica | 10:00 Maratónica | 10:30 Maratónica | 11:00 Maratónica | 11:30 Maratónica | 12:00 Maratónica | 12:30 Maratónica | 13:00 Maratónica | 13:30 Maratónica | 14:00 Maratónica | 14:30 Maratónica | 15:00 Maratónica | 15:30 Maratónica | 16:00 Maratónica | 16:30 Maratónica | 17:00 Maratónica | 17:30 Maratónica | 18:00 Maratónica | 18:30 Maratónica | 19:00 Maratónica | 19:30 Maratónica | 20:00 Maratónica | 20:30 Maratónica | 21:00 Maratónica | 21:30 Maratónica | 22:00 Maratónica | 22:30 Maratónica | 23:00 Maratónica | 23:30 Maratónica | 2024-05-11 00:00 Maratónica | 00:30 Maratónica | 01:00 Maratónica | 01:30 Maratónica | 02:00 Maratónica | 02:30 Maratónica | 03:00 Maratónica | 03:30 Maratónica | 04:00 Maratónica | 04:30 Maratónica | 05:00 Maratónica | 05:30 Maratónica | 06:00 Maratónica | 06:30 Maratónica | 07:00 Maratónica | 07:30 Maratónica | 08:00 Maratónica | 08:30 Maratónica | 09:00 Maratónica | 09:30 Maratónica | 10:00 Maratónica | 10:30 Maratónica | 11:00 Maratónica | 11:30 Maratónica | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN Inspire (TBNINSP) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 01:00 Life Today With James Robison | 01:30 BillyGraham.TV | 02:00 Creflo Dollar | 02:30 The Potter's Touch | 03:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 03:30 Better Together | 04:30 This Month In Christian History | 05:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 06:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 06:30 Joseph Prince | 07:00 Steven Furtick | 07:30 Billy Graham Crusade | 08:00 Better Together | 09:00 Christine Caine | 09:30 Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind | 10:00 Steven Furtick | 10:30 The Potter's Touch | 11:00 Joel Osteen | 11:30 Trilogy Authors #1 | 12:00 Life Today With James Robison | 12:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 13:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 13:30 Joseph Prince | 14:00 2nd Chance Outreach Ministries | 15:00 Stakelbeck Tonight | 15:30 Amazing Facts | 16:00 Creflo Dollar | 16:30 Max Lucado: Traveling Light | 17:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 17:30 180 With Dr.Mark Strong | 18:00 Stakelbeck Tonight | 18:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 19:00 Vinia: Better Blood Flow, Better Life | 19:30 Crushing: God Turns Pressure Into Power | 20:00 Daniah Greenberg: TLV Bible Plus | 20:30 Steven Furtick: Unqualified | 21:00 Praise | 22:00 Hagee Ministries | 22:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 23:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:30 Joseph Prince | 2024-05-11 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 01:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 02:00 Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today | 02:30 The Potter's Touch | 03:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 03:30 Joseph Prince | 04:00 Praise | 05:00 Daniah Greenberg: Heritage | 05:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 06:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 06:30 Rick Warren | 07:00 Creflo Dollar | 07:30 The Potter's Touch | 08:00 Better Together | 09:00 The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young | 09:30 Power Point with Jack Graham | 10:00 Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind | 10:30 The Potter's Touch | 11:00 Joel Osteen | 11:30 Joseph Prince | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBS Superstation HDTV (East) (TBSHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 Young Sheldon | 01:00 Young Sheldon | 01:30 Young Sheldon | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Friends | 05:30 Friends | 06:00 Friends | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 Girls Trip | 14:31 Just Wright | 16:45 FRIDAY | 18:45 Friday After Next | 20:30 Family Matters | 21:00 Family Matters | 21:30 Family Matters | 22:00 Friends | 22:30 Friends | 23:00 Friends | 23:30 Friends | 2024-05-11 00:00 Friends | 00:30 Friends | 01:00 Friends | 01:30 Friends | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 War for the Planet of the Apes | 05:15 The Martian | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeenNick (East) (TNCK) | 2024-05-10 00:20 Henry Danger | 00:48 Henry Danger | 01:16 Henry Danger | 01:44 Henry Danger | 02:12 Henry Danger | 02:40 Henry Danger | 03:08 Henry Danger | 03:36 Henry Danger | 04:04 Henry Danger | 04:32 Henry Danger | 05:00 Henry Danger | 05:28 Henry Danger | 05:56 Henry Danger | 06:24 Henry Danger | 06:51 Henry Danger | 07:19 Henry Danger | 07:47 Henry Danger | 08:15 Henry Danger | 08:42 Henry Danger | 09:10 Henry Danger | 09:38 Henry Danger | 10:06 Henry Danger | 10:33 Henry Danger | 11:01 Henry Danger | 11:29 Henry Danger | 11:57 Henry Danger | 12:24 Henry Danger | 12:52 The Loud House | 13:20 The Loud House | 13:48 The Loud House | 14:16 The Loud House | 14:44 The Loud House | 15:12 The Loud House | 15:40 The Loud House | 16:08 The Loud House | 16:36 The Loud House | 17:04 The Loud House | 17:32 The Loud House | 18:00 The Loud House | 18:24 The Loud House | 18:48 The Loud House | 19:12 The Loud House | 19:36 The Loud House | 20:00 The Loud House | 20:24 The Loud House | 20:48 The Loud House | 21:12 The Loud House | 21:36 The Loud House | 22:00 The Thundermans | 22:28 The Thundermans | 22:56 The Thundermans | 23:24 The Thundermans | 23:52 The Thundermans | 2024-05-11 00:20 The Thundermans | 00:48 The Thundermans | 01:16 The Thundermans | 01:44 The Thundermans | 02:12 The Thundermans | 02:40 The Thundermans | 03:08 The Thundermans | 03:36 The Thundermans | 04:04 The Thundermans | 04:32 The Thundermans | 05:00 The Thundermans | 05:28 The Thundermans | 05:56 The Thundermans | 06:24 The Thundermans | 06:51 The Thundermans | 07:19 The Thundermans | 07:47 The Thundermans | 08:15 The Thundermans | 08:42 The Thundermans | 09:10 The Thundermans | 09:38 The Thundermans | 10:06 The Thundermans | 10:33 The Thundermans | 11:01 The Thundermans | 11:29 The Thundermans | 11:57 The Thundermans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telefe (TELFE2) | 2024-05-10 00:30 A la Barbarossa | 02:15 Ariel en su salsa | 04:00 El noticiero de la gente | 05:30 Cortá por Lozano | 07:30 Directv - DGO Presentan: Espiando la casa | 08:30 Café con aroma de mujer | 09:00 Melissa | 10:00 Todo por mi hogar | 11:00 Telefe Noticias | 12:45 Escape perfecto | 13:30 Gran Hermano, la noche de los ex | 14:45 #JuegoChino | 15:15 Staff | 15:45 Staff: segundo tiempo | 16:00 El valor de tus joyas | 17:15 Espacios comerciales | 21:15 Finde en Nick | 2024-05-11 00:00 Casados con hijos | 03:00 Los Simpson | 10:45 A confirmar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleFórmula (US Feed) (TELEFO) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Por la mañana con Feregrino | 01:00 En los Tiempos de la Radio | 01:30 TeleFórmula | 02:00 Ciro Gómez Leyva por la mañana | 02:30 TeleFórmula | 04:00 Javier Poza en Fórmula | 05:00 Todo para la Mujer | 06:00 TeleFórmula | 07:00 La radio de la República | 07:30 López-Dóriga en fórmula | 08:00 TeleFórmula | 09:00 La radio de la República | 09:30 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 10:00 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 11:00 La fórmula es... Orvañanos | 11:30 TeleFórmula | 12:00 José Cárdenas Informa | 13:00 TeleFórmula | 14:00 Leonardo Curzio en Fórmula | 14:30 TeleFórmula | 15:00 Fórmula financiera | 15:30 TeleFórmula | 16:00 Teleformula Noticias | 16:30 TeleFórmula | 17:00 Ricardo Rocha en Fórmula | 17:30 TeleFórmula | 18:00 Todo para la Mujer | 19:00 México canta | 20:00 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 José Cárdenas Informa | 23:00 La fórmula es... Orvañanos | 23:30 TeleFórmula | 2024-05-11 00:00 Blitz | 01:00 Fórmula Noticias | 01:30 Programación pagada | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Programación pagada | 04:30 Itinerario turístico | 05:00 Hablando de mamá a mamá | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 Programación pagada | 08:00 Programación pagada | 08:30 Programación pagada | 09:00 Programación pagada | 09:30 Programación pagada | 10:00 Estilo de vida | 10:30 TeleFórmula | 11:00 Programación pagada | 11:30 Programación pagada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telehit (U.S.) (TELHT) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Que News Telehit | 01:30 Rocool-A | 02:30 Mood: Perreo | 03:00 Rainbowlist | 04:00 Dale Play | 05:00 Rocool-A | 06:00 Programación pagada | 07:00 Que News Telehit | 07:30 Rocool-A | 08:30 Top 10 K-Pop | 09:30 Double Play | 10:00 Telehit Live | 12:00 Que News Telehit | 12:30 Mood: Perreo | 13:00 Me la juego | 15:00 Dale Play | 16:00 Double Play | 17:00 Rocool-A | 18:00 Mood: Perreo | 18:30 Daebak Kpop | 19:30 Double Play | 20:30 Super Beats | 21:00 Double Play | 22:00 Dale Play | 23:00 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 01:00 Mood: Perreo | 01:30 Double Play | 02:30 Super Beats | 03:00 Double Play | 04:00 Dale Play | 05:00 Rainbowlist | 06:00 Reggaepop | 07:00 Double Play | 07:30 Sin Atakrs3 | 09:30 Double Play | 10:30 Dale Play | 11:30 Double Play | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telemicro (Dominican Republic) (TLMIC) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Despierta América | 03:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 04:00 Golpe de suerte | 05:00 Médicos: Línea de vida | 06:00 Noticias Telemicro | 07:00 Enamorándome de Ramón | 08:00 Vivir de amor | 09:00 El gordo y la flaca | 10:00 Primer impacto | 11:00 La flor del mal | 12:00 El maleficio | 13:00 Reyes | 14:00 Noticias Telemicro | 15:00 Queen of the South | 16:00 Noticiero Univisión | 16:30 Bloque de Repeticiones | 22:00 Los pecados de Barbara | 23:00 Una familia de diez | 2024-05-11 00:00 Vecinos | 01:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 02:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 03:00 Q lo que hay | 04:00 Cine Tres - 3ra Tanda | 06:00 Cine tres | 08:00 Cine tres (3era tanda) | 10:00 Conectados con Elianta Quintero | 11:00 El Show de la Comedia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telemundo Network (East) (TELMUN) | 2024-05-10 03:00 Caso Cerrado | 03:30 La impostora | 04:00 Corazón valiente | 04:30 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 05:00 Acércate a Rocío | 06:00 En casa con Telemundo | 06:58 La mesa caliente | 07:58 Al rojo vivo | 09:00 En casa con Telemundo | 10:00 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 10:30 Noticias Telemundo | 11:00 La casa de los famosos | 11:58 La casa de los famosos | 14:00 El Señor de los Cielos | 15:00 Noticias Telemundo | 15:35 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 16:00 Zona Mixta | 16:30 Caso Cerrado | 17:00 Caso cerrado | 18:00 En casa con Telemundo | 19:00 La mesa caliente | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Caso Cerrado | 21:30 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Programación pagada | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Un equipo: El poder del deporte | 00:30 Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer | 01:00 El viajero con Josh García | 01:30 El viajero con Josh García | 02:00 Pequeños en la Naturaleza | 02:30 Harlem Globetrotters: Ganando con la Comunidad | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Acércate a Rocío | 05:00 Alita: Battle Angel | 07:30 Snow White and the Huntsman | 10:00 Caso Cerrado | 10:30 Noticias Telemundo fin de semana | 11:00 Second Act | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telemundo Network (West) (TELMUN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Caso cerrado | 00:30 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 01:00 Al rojo vivo | 02:00 Hoy día | 06:00 Caso cerrado | 06:30 La impostora | 07:00 Corazón valiente | 07:30 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 08:00 Acércate a Rocío | 09:00 En casa con Telemundo | 09:58 La mesa caliente | 10:58 Al rojo vivo | 12:00 En casa con Telemundo | 13:00 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 13:30 Noticias Telemundo | 14:00 La casa de los famosos | 14:58 La casa de los famosos | 17:00 El Señor de los Cielos | 18:00 Noticias Telemundo | 18:35 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 19:00 Zona Mixta | 19:30 Caso cerrado | 20:00 Caso cerrado | 21:00 En casa con Telemundo | 22:00 La mesa caliente | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Caso cerrado | 00:30 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 01:00 Programación pagada | 01:30 Programación pagada | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Un equipo: El poder del deporte | 03:30 Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer | 04:00 El Viajero Con Josh Garcia | 04:30 El Viajero Con Josh Garcia | 05:00 Pequeños en la Naturaleza | 05:30 Harlem Globetrotters: Ganando con la Comunidad | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Acércate a Rocío | 08:00 Alita: Battle Angel | 10:30 Snow White and the Huntsman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleRitmo (TELRIT) | 2024-05-10 06:00 Videos grupero, pop, urbano, salsa, bachata | 18:00 Videos grupero, pop, urbano, salsa, bachata | 2024-05-11 06:00 Videos grupero, pop, urbano, salsa, bachata | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teleuniverso (TLUNI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 El cafecito | 01:00 Opción NY | 01:30 Como en casa | 03:00 Como en casa plus | 03:30 Ustedes y nosotros | 04:55 Loto real | 05:05 Teleuniverso al día | 06:30 Mujeres en política | 07:00 Info-deportivas | 07:30 El sol de la tarde | 08:20 El mega show | 09:00 Politika por un tubo | 10:00 Puntos y enfoques | 11:00 Panorámica | 12:00 Buena noche | 14:00 Noticiero Universal | 14:30 Las noches con Bélgica | 16:00 Retransmisión Programación regular | 23:00 Contrapropuesta | 2024-05-11 00:00 Naturaleza viva | 01:00 Mantenimiento pro-activo | 02:00 Sabadón | 03:00 Mantenimiento pro-activo | 04:00 Baby Swing típico | 05:00 Sabado al día | 06:00 El mega show | 07:30 El senado a la vista | 08:00 El show de Carlos Vargas | 09:00 El mundo de las computadoras | 10:00 Documentales | 11:00 Marianela contigo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Televisión de Venezuela (TELVEN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 La Vida Es Hoy | 01:00 Lo Actual | 02:00 La Vitrina | 03:00 La Bomba | 04:00 El Noticiero | 05:00 Mi corazón es tuyo | 06:00 Juana la virgen | 07:00 Soy Luna | 08:00 Heidi, bienvenida al show | 09:00 Tu Voz Estéreo | 10:00 Se ha dicho | 11:00 Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. | 12:00 Tarde lo Conocí | 13:00 La Reina del Flow | 14:00 Fuerza de rescate | 15:00 Una Mujer Desconocida | 16:00 Noche de Perros | 17:00 La sociedad perfecta | 19:00 El Avispero | 20:00 Tas Pillao | 21:00 Gato Tuerto | 21:30 Guayoyo Express | 22:00 Consentidos Estrellas | 23:00 La Vida Es Hoy | 2024-05-11 00:00 Charlie: La historia de un juguete | 02:00 Consentidos Estrellas | 03:00 Heidi, Bienvenida a Casa | 04:00 Especial con Ly Jonaitis | 05:00 Mi corazón es tuyo | 06:00 Juana la virgen | 07:00 El secreto de Adaline | 09:00 Desafío al mundo | 11:00 Especial con Ly Jonaitis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEN XX.5 (TENXX5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tennis Channel HDTV (TNNSHD) | 2024-05-10 05:00 Tennis | 09:00 Tennis Channel Live | 09:30 Tennis | 17:30 Tennis | 20:30 Tennis Channel Live | 21:00 Tennis | 2024-05-11 05:00 Tennis | 09:00 Tennis Channel Live | 09:30 Tennis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cooking Channel HDTV (COOKHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Yum and Yummer | 00:30 Yum and Yummer | 01:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 01:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 02:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 02:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 03:00 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 03:30 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 04:00 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 04:30 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 05:00 Carnival Eats | 05:30 Carnival Eats | 06:00 Carnival Eats | 06:30 Carnival Eats | 07:00 Carnival Eats | 07:30 Carnival Eats | 08:00 Carnival Eats | 08:30 Carnival Eats | 09:00 Unique Sweets | 09:30 Unique Sweets | 10:00 Unique Sweets | 10:30 Unique Sweets | 11:00 Spring Baking Championship | 12:00 Spring Baking Championship | 13:00 Spring Baking Championship | 14:00 Spring Baking Championship | 15:00 Spring Baking Championship | 16:00 Spring Baking Championship | 17:00 Spring Baking Championship | 18:00 Spring Baking Championship | 19:00 Spring Baking Championship | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Pain Relief TV | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Cheap Eats | 23:30 Cheap Eats | 2024-05-11 00:00 Cheap Eats | 00:30 Cheap Eats | 01:00 Man's Greatest Food | 02:00 Man's Greatest Food | 03:00 Man's Greatest Food | 04:00 Man, Fire, Food | 04:30 Man, Fire, Food | 05:00 Man, Fire, Food | 05:30 Man, Fire, Food | 06:00 Food Paradise | 07:00 Food Paradise | 08:00 Food Paradise | 09:00 Food Paradise | 10:00 Iron Chef America | 11:00 Iron Chef America | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cowboy Channel (COWBOY) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory | 00:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 01:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 01:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 02:00 Gentle Giants | 02:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 03:00 Women's Pro Rodeo Today | 03:30 Horse of the West | 04:00 Wild Rides | 04:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 05:00 Steve Lantvit | 05:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 06:00 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 08:30 Kananaskis Pro Rodeo | 11:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:30 Zero In | 12:00 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 14:30 Colorama Pro Rodeo | 17:00 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 19:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 20:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 20:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 21:00 Better Horses TV | 21:30 Best of America by Horseback | 22:00 Hidden Heritage | 22:30 Saddle Up With Dennis Brouse | 23:00 The Edge | 23:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 2024-05-11 00:00 Wild Rides | 00:30 Hayden Outdoors Life on the Land | 01:00 NFR Round 10 Archives | 03:30 Zero In | 04:00 PBR Now | 04:30 Rodeo Corpus Christi | 07:00 Colorama Pro Rodeo | 09:30 Kananaskis Pro Rodeo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel en Español (DSCE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Alaska: Hombres primitivos | 01:00 Pesca Mortal | 02:00 Pesca Mortal | 03:00 Fiebre del oro | 04:00 Control de fronteras: España | 04:30 Control de fronteras: España | 05:00 Revista People investiga | 06:00 A confirmar | 07:00 Mirada Policial | 08:00 Desaparecidos | 09:00 Desaparecidos | 10:00 Detrás de los crímenes virales | 10:30 Detrás de los crímenes virales | 11:00 Detrás de los crímenes virales | 11:30 Detrás de los crímenes virales | 12:00 Mirada Policial | 13:00 Batalla de vecinos | 13:30 Batalla de vecinos | 14:00 Mirada Policial | 15:00 Mirada Policial | 16:00 Batalla de vecinos | 16:30 Batalla de vecinos | 17:00 Mirada Policial | 18:00 Mirada Policial | 19:00 Batalla de vecinos | 19:30 Batalla de vecinos | 20:00 Mirada Policial | 21:00 Mirada Policial | 22:00 Pesca Mortal | 23:00 Fiebre del oro | 2024-05-11 00:00 Alaska: Hombres primitivos | 01:00 Megaconstrucciones | 02:00 Construcciones remotas | 03:00 Vidas remotas | 04:00 A Prueba de Todo | 05:00 Secretos de la NASA | 06:00 Vidas secretas | 07:00 Hermanas perversas | 08:00 Hermanas perversas | 09:00 Hermanas perversas | 10:00 Las verdaderas mujeres asesinas | 11:00 Las verdaderas mujeres asesinas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel HDTV (East) (DSCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dual Survival | 01:00 Dual Survival | 02:00 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 03:00 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 04:00 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 05:00 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 06:30 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 08:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 09:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 10:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 11:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 12:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 13:01 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 14:01 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 15:02 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 16:00 Gold Rush: White Water | 17:01 Gold Rush: Mine Rescue with Freddy & Juan | 18:01 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 19:02 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 20:00 Gold Rush | 21:00 Gold Rush | 22:00 Naked and Afraid | 22:02 Moonshiners | 23:00 Moonshiners: Master Distiller | 2024-05-11 00:00 Uncharted Waters With Peter Miller | 00:30 RV There Yet? | 01:00 Mud Madness | 02:00 Mud Madness | 03:00 Building Off the Grid | 04:00 Building Off the Grid | 05:00 Building Off the Grid | 06:00 Building Off the Grid | 07:00 Building Off the Grid | 08:00 Naked And Afraid XL | 10:00 Naked And Afraid XL | 11:00 Naked And Afraid XL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Disney Channel (West) (DISNEY) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Bluey | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Bluey | 02:00 Bluey | 02:30 Bluey | 03:00 Superkitties | 03:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 04:00 Bluey | 04:30 Bluey | 05:00 Pupstruction | 05:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Firebuds | 07:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 07:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 08:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Kiff | 10:30 Kiff | 11:00 Big City Greens | 11:30 Big City Greens | 12:00 Bluey | 12:30 Bluey | 13:00 Bluey | 13:30 Big City Greens | 14:00 Big City Greens | 14:30 Big City Greens | 15:00 Raya and the Last Dragon | 16:50 Monsters at Work | 17:15 Monsters at Work | 17:40 Monsters at Work | 18:05 Monsters at Work | 18:30 Monsters at Work | 19:05 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 19:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 20:00 Bluey | 20:30 Bluey | 21:00 Big City Greens | 21:30 Big City Greens | 22:00 Big City Greens | 22:30 Big City Greens | 23:00 Kiff | 23:30 Kiff | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Bluey | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 SuperKitties | 02:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 02:30 Bluey | 03:00 Big City Greens | 03:30 Big City Greens | 04:00 Big City Greens | 04:35 The Emperor's New Groove | 06:00 Hailey's On It! | 06:30 Hailey's On It! | 07:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 07:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 08:00 Bluey | 08:30 Bluey | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Big City Greens | 11:00 Big City Greens | 11:30 Big City Greens | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Disney Channel HDTV (East) (DISHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Superkitties | 00:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Bluey | 02:00 Pupstruction | 02:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 03:00 Bluey | 03:30 Firebuds | 04:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 04:30 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 05:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Bluey | 07:00 Kiff | 07:30 Kiff | 08:00 Big City Greens | 08:30 Big City Greens | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Big City Greens | 11:00 Big City Greens | 11:30 Big City Greens | 12:00 Raya and the Last Dragon | 13:50 Monsters at Work | 14:15 Monsters at Work | 14:40 Monsters at Work | 15:05 Monsters at Work | 15:30 Monsters at Work | 16:05 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 16:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 17:00 Bluey | 17:30 Bluey | 18:00 Big City Greens | 18:30 Big City Greens | 19:00 Big City Greens | 19:30 Big City Greens | 20:00 Kiff | 20:30 Kiff | 21:00 Bluey | 21:30 Bluey | 22:00 Bluey | 22:30 SuperKitties | 23:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 23:30 Bluey | 2024-05-11 00:00 Big City Greens | 00:30 Big City Greens | 01:00 Big City Greens | 01:35 The Emperor's New Groove | 03:00 Hailey's On It! | 03:30 Hailey's On It! | 04:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 04:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 05:00 Bluey | 05:30 Bluey | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Bluey | 07:00 Bluey | 07:30 Big City Greens | 08:00 Big City Greens | 08:30 Big City Greens | 09:00 Big City Greens | 09:30 Big City Greens | 10:00 Big City Greens | 10:30 Big City Greens | 11:00 Big City Greens | 11:30 Big City Greens | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Fight Network (United States) (TFN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam | 01:00 IJF Judo | 02:00 IJF Judo | 03:00 IMPACT on Spike | 05:00 IMPACT on Spike | 07:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 08:00 IMPACT Wrestling | 10:00 Diary with | 10:30 Dog or Pass Podcast | 12:00 International Wrestling Syndicate | 12:30 Diary with | 13:00 Immersed - Invicta FC 54 | 13:30 Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship | 17:30 Retrospective | 18:00 Fight Network Recharged | 19:00 International Sumo League | 20:00 Dog or Pass Podcast | 21:30 After The Fight - UFC 231 | 22:00 Pancrase in 60 | 23:00 KSW 92 | 2024-05-11 02:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 03:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 04:00 Fight Network Recharged | 05:00 KSW 94 | 10:00 IMPACT in 60 | 11:00 TNA in 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Golf Channel HDTV (GLFHD) | 2024-05-10 01:30 PGA Tour Golf | 03:30 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 06:00 PGA Tour Golf | 10:00 Golf Central | 11:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 PGA Tour Golf | 19:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 21:00 Golf Central | 22:00 PGA Tour Golf | 2024-05-11 00:00 PGA Tour Golf | 04:00 Golf Central Pregame | 05:00 PGA Tour Golf | 07:00 PGA Tour Golf | 09:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 11:00 Golf Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The History Channel en Español (HISTE) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Amos del pantano | 01:00 Amos del pantano | 02:00 Solos | 03:00 Rutas mortales | 04:00 Hombres de montaña | 05:00 Hombres de montaña | 06:00 Amos del pantano | 07:00 Amos del pantano | 08:00 Solos | 09:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 10:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 11:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 12:00 Especial - Alienígenas ancestrales | 13:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 14:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 15:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 16:00 Especial - Alienígenas ancestrales | 17:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 18:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 19:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 20:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 21:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 22:00 Info-Documentales | 22:30 Info-Documentales | 23:00 Info-Documentales | 23:30 Info-Documentales | 2024-05-11 00:00 Especial - Alienígenas ancestrales | 01:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 02:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 03:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 04:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 05:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 06:00 Especial - Alienígenas ancestrales | 07:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 08:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 09:00 El secreto de Skinwalker | 10:00 Alienígenas ancestrales | 11:00 Inexplicable con William Shatner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Israeli Network (ISRAEL) | 2024-05-10 01:40 The Routine With Avri Gilad | 02:00 Israel at War | 04:55 Friday Night News | 07:10 Friday Is Here | 08:50 Israel at War | 12:00 Friday Night News | 13:35 Back to Fisfusim | 14:10 The 90's | 14:46 Whatever Is Possible With Guri Alfi | 15:30 Friday Night News | 17:05 Back to Fisfusim | 17:40 The 90's | 18:17 Whatever Is Possible With Guri Alfi | 19:00 Friday Is Here | 20:35 Wellness Time | 21:15 Israel at War | 2024-05-11 00:25 Estella's Confectionery | 00:53 Friday Is Here | 02:28 The Most in the World 3 | 03:00 Israel at War | 04:55 News: Saturday Edition | 06:30 The 90's Season 2 | 07:11 The 90's Season 2 | 07:41 Designing Renovation | 08:03 The Criminal Lawers | 09:05 The Source | 10:20 Israel at War | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel HDTV (East) (TLCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Hoarding: Buried Alive | 01:00 Hoarding: Buried Alive | 02:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 03:00 Lottery Changed My Life | 04:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 05:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 06:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 07:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 08:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 09:00 MILF Manor | 10:00 MILF Manor | 11:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 12:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 14:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 14:30 Seeking Sister Wife | 15:30 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 16:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 18:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 18:30 Seeking Sister Wife | 19:30 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 20:00 1000-lb Sisters | 21:00 1000-lb Sisters | 22:00 Real Life Hulks | 23:00 Take My Tumor | 2024-05-11 00:00 Take My Tumor | 01:00 Take My Tumor | 02:00 My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now? | 04:00 My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now? | 06:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 07:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 08:00 Dr. Pimple Popper | 09:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 11:00 Outdaughtered | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Longhorn Network HDTV (LONG) | 2024-05-10 00:00 College Baseball | 03:00 Women's College Softball | 04:30 One More Time | 05:00 Game Plan with David Pierce | 05:30 Game Plan with David Pierce | 06:00 College Baseball | 09:00 Game Plan with David Pierce | 10:00 Women's College Tennis | 12:00 Women's College Softball | 14:00 College Track and Field | 18:00 Texas Exes Distinguished Alumnus Awards | 20:00 Superheroic Indigeneities | 20:30 Cactus Cafe | 21:00 Texas Business of Sports | 22:00 College Track and Field | 2024-05-11 02:00 Women's College Softball | 04:00 Women's College Volleyball | 06:00 Longhorn Extra This Week: National Signing Day | 06:30 College Football | 08:30 Texas GameDay Final | 09:30 College Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel (West) (TMC) | 2024-05-10 01:30 A Thousand Little Cuts | 03:00 The Stranger in Our Bed | 04:30 Post Mortem | 06:25 Givers of Death | 08:05 Student Body | 09:35 Drugstore Cowboy | 11:20 S.O.S. Survive or Sacrifice | 12:55 The Stanford Prison Experiment | 15:00 Babel | 17:30 Savage | 19:10 Rift | 20:20 Drugstore Cowboy | 22:05 Wifelike | 23:50 Max Steel | 2024-05-11 01:25 This Is Where I Leave You | 03:10 Showing Up | 05:00 Lucky Them | 06:40 Jagged Edge | 08:30 Tigerland | 10:10 Pixie | 11:45 Breaking | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel HDTV (East) (TMCHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Stranger in Our Bed | 01:30 Post Mortem | 03:25 Givers of Death | 05:05 Student Body | 06:35 Drugstore Cowboy | 08:20 S.O.S. Survive or Sacrifice | 09:55 The Stanford Prison Experiment | 12:00 Babel | 14:30 Savage | 16:10 Rift | 17:20 Drugstore Cowboy | 19:05 Wifelike | 20:50 Max Steel | 22:25 This Is Where I Leave You | 2024-05-11 00:10 Showing Up | 02:00 Lucky Them | 03:40 Jagged Edge | 05:30 Tigerland | 07:10 Pixie | 08:45 Breaking | 10:30 Walkaway Joe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel Xtra (East) (TMCXe) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Orson Welles in Norwich | 01:00 American Cherry | 02:35 Downeast | 04:10 Happy-Go-Lucky | 06:10 Small Town Wisconsin | 08:05 Bodies Bodies Bodies | 09:40 Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 11:30 Empire Records | 13:00 Almost Famous | 15:05 Thriller 40 | 16:35 Tangerine | 18:05 Bodies Bodies Bodies | 19:40 Tone-Deaf | 21:10 You're Killing Me | 22:45 Switchback | 2024-05-11 00:45 Alex Cross | 02:30 Rift | 03:45 Avarice | 05:15 Dead Shot | 06:50 Switchback | 08:50 La migliore offerta | 11:10 Out of the Blue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel Xtra (West) (TMCXw) | 2024-05-10 00:05 A Royal Night Out | 01:50 Home Again | 03:30 Orson Welles in Norwich | 04:00 American Cherry | 05:35 Downeast | 07:10 Happy-Go-Lucky | 09:10 Small Town Wisconsin | 11:05 Bodies Bodies Bodies | 12:40 Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 14:30 Empire Records | 16:00 Almost Famous | 18:05 Thriller 40 | 19:35 Tangerine | 21:05 Bodies Bodies Bodies | 22:40 Tone-Deaf | 2024-05-11 00:10 You're Killing Me | 01:45 Switchback | 03:45 Alex Cross | 05:30 Rift | 06:45 Avarice | 08:15 Dead Shot | 09:50 Switchback | 11:50 La migliore offerta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The NFL Network HDTV (NFLHD) | 2024-05-10 02:00 NFL Playoff | 05:00 Super Bowl LVIII | 08:00 NFL Football | 11:00 NFL Total Access | 12:00 NFL Football | 15:00 NFL Total Access | 16:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 16:30 NFL Mic'd Up | 17:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 18:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 19:00 Super Bowl LVIII | 22:00 NFL Total Access | 23:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 2024-05-11 00:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 01:00 NFL Football | 04:00 NFL Football | 07:00 NFL Football | 10:00 NFL Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network HDTV (East) (OWNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dr. Phil | 01:00 Dr. Phil | 02:00 Dr. Phil | 03:00 Dr. Phil | 04:00 Dr. Phil | 05:00 Judge Mathis | 06:00 Judge Mathis | 07:00 Judge Mathis | 08:00 Dr. Phil | 09:00 Dr. Phil | 10:00 Dr. Phil | 11:00 The Never Ever Mets | 12:00 The Never Ever Mets | 13:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 14:00 The Never Ever Mets | 15:00 The Never Ever Mets | 16:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 17:00 The Never Ever Mets | 18:00 The Never Ever Mets | 19:00 The Never Ever Mets | 20:00 Dr. Phil | 21:00 Dr. Phil | 22:00 Dr. Phil | 23:00 Dr. Phil | 2024-05-11 00:00 Dr. Phil | 01:00 Dr. Phil | 02:00 Dr. Phil | 03:00 Dr. Phil | 04:00 Dr. Phil | 05:00 House Hunters | 05:30 House Hunters | 06:00 House Hunters | 06:30 House Hunters | 07:00 House Hunters | 07:30 House Hunters | 08:00 House Hunters | 08:30 House Hunters | 09:00 House Hunters | 09:30 House Hunters | 10:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 11:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sportsman Channel HDTV (SPTMANHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fur Life TV | 00:30 Predator Pursuit | 01:00 Relentless Pursuit | 01:30 Red Rising | 02:00 Bill Dance Saltwater | 02:30 Fishing 411 | 03:00 Florida Sport Fishing | 03:30 This Is Africa | 04:00 Target Rich Environment | 04:30 Buckventures' The Woodsman | 05:00 Getaway to Africa | 05:30 Guns & Ammo TV | 06:00 Hollywood Weapons: Fact or Fiction? | 06:30 Gun Stories | 07:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 07:30 Bill Dance Saltwater | 08:00 Everything Eichler | 08:30 Whitetail Properties | 09:00 North American Whitetail | 09:30 Red Rising | 10:00 MeatEater | 10:30 MeatEater | 11:00 Dropped | 11:30 No Limits Hunting | 12:00 The Fishmonger | 12:30 MeatEater | 13:00 The Bearded Buck | 13:30 Viral Outdoors | 14:00 The Sporting Chef | 14:30 Lund the Ultimate Fishing Experience | 15:00 The Fishmonger | 15:30 MeatEater | 16:00 The Bearded Buck | 16:30 Viral Outdoors | 17:00 Livin' the Dream with Captain Jimmy Nelson | 17:30 American Heroes Outdoors | 18:00 This Is Africa | 18:30 Roger Raglin on Target | 19:00 Winchester & Drury's Natural Born | 19:30 Ducks Unlimited Television | 20:00 Legends of the Fall | 20:30 Hook the Future | 21:00 Saltwater Underground | 21:30 The Fishmonger | 22:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 22:30 Respect the Game TV | 23:00 Legends of the Fall | 23:30 The Given Right | 2024-05-11 00:00 Canadian Experience | 00:30 Backwoods Life | 01:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 01:30 Heartland Waterfowl | 02:00 Major League Bowhunter | 02:30 Fur Life TV | 03:00 Armybassanglers | 03:30 Bill Dance Saltwater | 04:00 Livin' the Dream with Captain Jimmy Nelson | 04:30 Two Conchs Adventures | 05:00 Florida Sport Fishing | 05:30 Jt Kenney's Florida Bass | 06:00 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 06:30 Canadian Experience | 07:00 Viral Outdoors | 07:30 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 08:00 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 08:30 Dead Meat | 09:00 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 09:30 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 10:00 A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green | 10:30 Grace, Camo & Lace | 11:00 Winchester Deadly Passion | 11:30 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Channel HDTV (WEAHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 01:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 02:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 03:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 04:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 05:00 Weather Underground | 06:00 Weather Underground | 07:00 Weather Underground | 08:00 Weather Underground | 09:00 Storm Center | 10:00 Storm Center | 11:00 Storm Center | 12:00 Storm Stories: The Next Chapter | 13:00 Storm Stories: The Next Chapter | 14:00 Storm Stories: The Next Chapter | 15:00 Weather Gone Viral | 16:00 Jade Fever | 16:30 Jade Fever | 17:00 Jade Fever | 17:30 Jade Fever | 18:00 Secrets of the Earth | 19:00 Secrets of the Earth | 20:00 So You Think You'd Survive? | 21:00 So You Think You'd Survive? | 22:00 America's Weekend Headquarters | 23:00 America's Weekend Headquarters | 2024-05-11 00:00 America's Weekend Headquarters | 01:00 Weekend Recharge | 02:00 Weekend Recharge | 03:00 Weekend Recharge | 04:00 Weekend Recharge | 05:00 Pattrn | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 Deep Water Salvage | 08:00 Deep Water Salvage | 09:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 10:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 11:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three Angels Broadcasting Network (3ABN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Amazing Adventures | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Optimize 4 Life | 02:30 Cook 30 | 03:00 Enjoy Healthy Eating | 03:30 Life After Choice | 03:45 Divine Design | 04:00 Made for Health | 04:30 Unshackled Purpose | 04:45 Recipes from Russia | 05:00 Generation. Youth. Christ. | 06:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 07:00 Raw Questions Relevant Answers | 07:15 Journeys | 07:30 HeartLift | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 A Day with the King | 09:30 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 09:45 Jesus My Light | 10:00 Authentic | 10:30 Your Favorites by Request | 11:00 Jesus 4 Asia Now | 11:30 Child Impact International | 11:45 Unshackled Purpose | 12:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 13:00 Today Family Worship | 14:00 It Is Written | 14:30 Maranatha Mission Stories | 15:00 Mission 360 | 15:30 Child Impact International | 15:45 Pause to Pray | 16:00 Today Family Worship | 17:00 ASI Conventions | 18:00 Breath of Life | 18:30 Eternal Truths Matter | 19:00 Praise | 19:30 It Is Written | 20:00 Daniel All Access | 21:00 Revelation Now | 22:00 Revelation Insights! | 23:00 Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor | 23:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 2024-05-11 00:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 00:15 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 00:30 IIW Sabbath School | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 03:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 04:00 PIONEER MEDIA | 05:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 06:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 07:00 Praise Him NOW | 07:30 AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 Maranatha Mission Stories | 09:30 3ABN Music Highlights | 10:00 Breath of Life | 10:30 Lineage | 11:00 Laymen Ministries | 11:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThrillerMAX HDTV (East) (TMXHD) | 2024-05-10 00:01 Friday the 13th | 01:39 Friday the 13th | 03:14 Whiteout | 04:55 Fifty Shades Freed | 06:41 Shining Through | 08:54 Curse of the Pink Panther | 10:45 The Pink Panther 2 | 12:17 The Rider | 14:00 Trumbo | 16:05 Wes Craven Presents: Dracula 2000 | 17:45 Dracula II: Ascension | 19:11 Wes Craven Presents Dracula III: Legacy | 20:42 Fargo | 22:21 Flashpoint | 23:55 Mojave | 2024-05-11 01:29 Bandits | 03:32 The Forbidden Kingdom | 05:17 The Frozen Ground | 07:03 White Men Can't Jump | 08:59 House of Sand and Fog | 11:06 Altitude | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Times Now (Dish) (TIMES) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Breaking Ground | 00:30 Blue Print | 01:00 Blue Print | 01:30 Nation Wants To Know | 02:00 Nation Wants To Know | 02:30 India Upfront | 03:00 India Upfront | 03:30 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:00 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:30 Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:00 Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:30 India Upfront | 06:00 India Upfront | 06:30 The Newshour First | 07:00 The Newshour First | 07:30 The Newshour First | 08:00 The Newshour First | 08:30 India Upfront | 09:00 India Upfront | 09:30 The Newshour First | 10:00 The Newshour First | 10:30 The Newshour First | 11:00 The Newshour First | 11:30 The Newshour First | 12:00 The Newshour First | 12:30 News Hour Debate | 13:00 News Hour Debate | 13:30 First Break | 14:00 First Break | 14:30 The Morning Show | 15:00 Latitude | 15:30 Times Now Live | 16:00 Times Now Live | 16:30 Times Now Live | 17:00 Special Programming | 17:30 Times Now Live | 18:00 Special Programming | 18:30 Converse India | 19:00 Converse India | 19:30 Times Now Live | 20:00 Inside | 20:30 Times Now Live | 21:00 Times Now Live | 21:30 Times Now Live | 22:00 Special Programming | 22:30 Times Now Live | 23:00 Special Programming | 23:30 Times Now Live | 2024-05-11 00:00 Special Programming | 00:30 Narrative | 01:00 Special Programming | 01:30 Times Now Live | 02:00 Special Programming | 02:30 Converse India | 03:00 Converse India | 03:30 Newshour Weekend Edition | 04:00 Newshour Weekend Edition | 04:30 Frankly Speaking | 05:00 Frankly Speaking | 05:30 News | 06:00 News | 06:30 News | 07:00 News | 07:30 News | 08:00 News | 08:30 News | 09:00 News | 09:30 News | 10:00 News | 10:30 News | 11:00 News | 11:30 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TiVi5 Monde (USA) (TiVi5) | 2024-05-10 00:00 La famille Pirate | 00:25 Paf le chien | 00:32 Paf le chien | 00:40 Paf le chien | 00:47 Paf le chien | 01:00 Pompon ours | 01:07 Pompon ours | 01:14 Mumfie | 01:21 L'Afrik en contes | 01:32 Gabâo | 01:37 Les quiquoi | 01:44 Les quiquoi | 02:00 Spirou | 02:30 Les Tortues Ninja | 03:00 Zouk | 03:11 Zouk | 03:30 Droners | 04:00 Petronix Defenders | 04:12 Petronix | 04:30 Michel strogoff | 05:00 La cabane à histoires | 05:07 La cabane à histoires | 05:14 Mick le mini chef | 05:21 Mick le mini chef | 05:30 Les sauvenature | 05:41 Les sauvenature | 06:00 Moi à ton âge | 06:11 Moi à ton âge | 06:30 Les sisters | 06:42 Les sisters | 07:00 Pompon ours | 07:07 Pompon ours | 07:14 Mumfie | 07:21 L'Afrik en contes | 07:32 Gabâo | 07:37 Les quiquoi | 07:44 Les quiquoi | 08:00 Spirou | 08:30 Les Tortues Ninja | 09:00 La famille blaireau-renard | 09:12 La famille blaireau-renard | 09:30 Droners | 10:00 Petronix Defenders | 10:12 Petronix Defenders | 10:30 Michel strogoff | 11:00 Les inventifs | 11:30 Les inventifs | 12:00 La cabane à histoires | 12:07 La cabane à histoires | 12:14 Mick le mini chef | 12:21 Mick le mini chef | 12:30 Les sauvenature | 12:41 Les sauvenature | 13:00 Moi à ton âge | 13:11 Moi à ton âge | 13:30 Les sisters | 13:42 Les sisters | 14:00 Luka & léo | 14:30 Luka & léo | 15:00 La cabane à histoires | 15:07 La cabane à histoires | 15:14 Mick le mini chef | 15:21 Mick le mini chef | 15:30 Les sauvenature | 15:41 Les sauvenature | 16:00 Moi à ton âge | 16:11 Moi à ton âge | 16:30 Les sisters | 16:42 Les sisters | 17:00 Yétili | 17:08 Yétili | 17:16 Tangranimo | 17:30 Kid lucky | 17:42 Kid lucky | 18:00 Les schtroumpfs | 18:30 Les aventures de tintin | 19:00 Luka & léo | 19:30 Luka & léo | 20:00 Luka & léo | 20:30 Luka & léo | 21:00 Trotro | 21:03 Trotro | 21:07 Petit poilu | 21:14 Petit poilu | 21:30 Taffy | 21:37 Taffy | 21:44 Taffy | 22:00 Les Dalton | 22:07 Les Dalton | 22:15 Les Dalton | 22:23 Les Dalton | 22:31 Geronimo Stilton | 23:00 Zou | 23:11 Les contes de lupin | 23:19 Les contes de lupin | 23:30 Partie de campagne | 23:42 Partie de campagne | 2024-05-11 00:00 Plankton Invasion | 00:07 Plankton Invasion | 00:15 Plankton Invasion | 00:30 Zombie Hotel | 01:00 Miru miru | 01:05 Miru miru | 01:10 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 01:15 Les super-pouvoirs du vivant | 01:30 Mikido | 01:42 Mikido | 02:00 La famille Pirate | 02:25 Paf le chien | 02:32 Paf le chien | 02:40 Paf le chien | 02:47 Paf le chien | 03:00 Pompon ours | 03:07 Pompon ours | 03:14 Mumfie | 03:21 L'Afrik en contes | 03:32 Gabâo | 03:37 Les quiquoi | 03:44 Les quiquoi | 04:00 Spirou | 04:30 Les Tortues Ninja | 05:00 Zouk | 05:11 Zouk | 05:30 Droners | 06:00 Petronix Defenders | 06:12 Petronix | 06:30 Michel strogoff | 07:00 Simon superlapin | 07:05 Simon superlapin | 07:11 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 07:16 Les super-pouvoirs du vivant | 07:30 Mikido | 07:42 Mikido | 08:00 La famille Pirate | 08:25 Paf le chien | 08:32 Paf le chien | 08:40 Paf le chien | 08:47 Paf le chien | 09:00 Pompon ours | 09:07 Pompon ours | 09:14 Mumfie | 09:21 L'Afrik en contes | 09:32 Gabâo | 09:37 Les quiquoi | 09:44 Les quiquoi | 10:00 Spirou | 10:30 Les Tortues Ninja | 11:00 Les inventifs | 11:30 Les inventifs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TN (Todo Noticias) Argentina (TN) | 2024-05-10 01:00 TN de 10 a 14 | 05:00 Nuestra Tarde | 08:00 Está pasando | 10:00 TN Central | 12:00 TN de Noche | 14:00 Fenómenos | 15:00 La Viola | 16:00 La Fiesta del Pase | 18:00 TN Tecno | 18:30 TN extremo | 19:00 TN Central | 21:00 En el Camino | 22:00 TN fin de semana | 2024-05-11 04:00 TN deportivo | 05:00 TN Internacional | 06:00 Cámara del crimen | 07:30 TN fin de semana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tr3s (East) (TR3s) | 2024-05-10 00:00 EXITOS | 01:00 Tropicalísimo | 02:00 Fresh | 02:30 2x1 | 03:00 EXITOS | 04:00 EXITOS | 05:00 EXITOS | 06:00 EXITOS | 06:30 ReMexa | 07:30 EXITOS | 08:00 2x1 | 08:30 EXITOS | 09:30 EXITOS | 10:00 EXITOS | 11:00 EXITOS | 12:00 EXITOS | 13:00 Tropicalísimo | 14:00 Fresh | 14:30 2x1 | 15:00 EXITOS | 16:00 EXITOS | 17:00 La Hora Nacional | 18:00 ReMexa | 19:00 Fresh | 19:30 EXITOS | 20:00 2x1 | 20:30 EXITOS | 21:30 EXITOS | 22:00 EXITOS | 23:00 EXITOS | 2024-05-11 00:00 EXITOS | 01:00 Tropicalísimo | 02:00 Fresh | 02:30 2x1 | 03:00 EXITOS | 04:00 EXITOS | 05:00 EXITOS | 06:00 EXITOS | 06:30 ReMexa | 07:30 EXITOS | 08:00 2x1 | 08:30 EXITOS | 09:00 EXITOS | 10:00 EXITOS | 11:00 EXITOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Sport Stars HDTV (TRCSPHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Football Stars | 00:30 Star Rated | 01:00 Countdown to Paris | 01:30 Guide To The Games | 02:00 Countdown to Paris | 02:30 Invincible | 03:00 Star attraction | 03:30 Heroes | 04:00 Star attraction | 04:30 Dream Teams | 05:00 Karen on the Rock | 05:30 Football Stars | 06:00 Star Rated | 06:30 Countdown to Paris | 07:00 Guide To The Games | 07:30 Countdown to Paris | 08:00 Invincible | 08:30 Star attraction | 09:00 Heroes | 09:30 Football Stars | 10:00 Star Rated | 10:30 Karen on the Rock | 11:00 Football Stars | 11:30 Star attraction | 12:00 Dream Teams | 12:30 Karen on the Rock | 13:00 Football Stars | 13:30 Star Rated | 14:00 Countdown to Paris | 14:30 Guide To The Games | 15:00 Countdown to Paris | 15:30 Invincible | 16:00 Star attraction | 16:30 Heroes | 17:00 Star attraction | 17:30 Dream Teams | 18:00 Karen on the Rock | 18:30 Football Stars | 19:00 Star Rated | 19:30 Dream Teams | 20:00 Dream Teams | 20:30 Dream Teams | 21:00 Dream Teams | 21:30 Dream Teams | 22:00 Dream Teams | 22:30 Star attraction | 23:00 Dream Teams | 23:30 Karen on the ROC | 2024-05-11 00:00 Football Stars | 00:30 Star Rated | 01:00 Dream Teams | 01:30 Dream Teams | 02:00 Dream Teams | 02:30 Dream Teams | 03:00 Dream Teams | 03:30 Dream Teams | 04:00 Star attraction | 04:30 Dream Teams | 05:00 Karen on the ROC | 05:30 Football Stars | 06:00 Star Rated | 06:30 Dream Teams | 07:00 Dream Teams | 07:30 Dream Teams | 08:00 Dream Teams | 08:30 Dream Teams | 09:00 Dream Teams | 09:30 Football Stars | 10:00 Star Rated | 10:30 Karen on the Rock | 11:00 Football Stars | 11:30 Star attraction | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Urban (North America) (TRACEURB) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Hits Non Stop | 01:15 Good Morning Trace | 03:00 Hit US | 04:00 Urban Vibes | 05:00 Urban Hit 10 | 05:30 Hits Non Stop | 05:45 TGIF | 10:00 Trace Request | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Urban Hit 10 | 11:30 Hits Non Stop | 12:00 Hits and Lyrics | 13:00 Street Vibes | 14:00 Street Vibes | 15:00 Street Vibes | 16:00 Hit 2 Rue | 16:52 Hits Non Stop | 17:00 Street Vibes | 18:00 Street Vibes | 19:00 Street Vibes | 20:00 Street Vibes | 21:00 Trace by night | 22:00 Sweet Zone | 23:00 Weekend vibes | 2024-05-11 02:00 Hits Non Stop | 02:30 DYK | 03:00 Urban Hit 30 | 04:45 Sounds Of Trace | 05:00 Trace Rewind | 06:00 Stream It | 06:45 Sounds Of Trace | 07:00 Weekend vibes | 10:00 Hit US | 11:00 Urban Hit 10 | 11:30 Hits Non Stop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travel Channel HDTV (East) (TRAVD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 01:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 02:00 Mysteries at the White House | 03:00 The Dead Files | 04:00 The Dead Files | 05:00 The Dead Files | 06:00 The Dead Files | 07:00 The Dead Files | 08:00 The Dead Files | 09:00 The Dead Files | 10:00 The Dead Files | 11:00 The Dead Files | 12:00 The Dead Files | 13:00 The Dead Files | 14:00 The Dead Files | 15:00 The Dead Files | 16:00 The Dead Files | 17:00 The Dead Files | 18:00 The Dead Files | 19:00 The Dead Files | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 True Crime 2024 | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 2024-05-11 00:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 01:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 02:00 The Blue Lizard Effect | 02:30 Mysteries of the Outdoors | 03:00 Alien Highway | 04:00 Alien Highway | 05:00 Alien Highway | 06:00 Alien Highway | 07:00 Alien Highway | 08:00 Alien Highway | 09:00 Alien Highway | 10:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | 11:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trinity Broadcasting Network (TBN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Creflo Dollar | 01:30 Hagee Ministries | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 03:00 Steven Furtick | 03:30 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin | 04:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 04:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 05:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 05:30 Better Together | 06:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 07:00 The 700 Club | 08:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 08:30 Steven Furtick | 09:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 09:30 The Potter's Touch | 10:00 Eric Metaxas Radio Show | 10:30 Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries | 11:00 You'll Get Through This With Max Lucado | 11:30 Stakelbeck Tonight | 12:00 We Have This Moment Today | 13:00 We Have This Moment Today | 14:00 Daniah Greenberg: Heritage | 14:30 Stakelbeck Tonight | 15:00 We Have This Moment Today | 16:00 Joseph Prince | 16:30 Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended | 17:00 Gaither Gospel | 17:30 Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended | 18:00 Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion | 18:30 Insights: Israel & The Middle East | 19:00 Behind the Scenes | 19:30 Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren | 20:00 Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended | 20:30 Jordan Rubin: MCP Advanced Muscle | 21:00 Allen Jackson Ministries | 21:30 Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended | 22:00 John Hagee: Storm Proof | 22:30 Jordan Rubin: Superfruits / Superveggies | 23:00 Joel Osteen | 23:30 Cece Winans Concert: "Believe For It" | 2024-05-11 00:00 VeggieTales | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 03:00 Steven Furtick | 03:30 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin | 04:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 04:30 We Have This Moment Today | 05:30 Joseph Prince: Healing Scriptures | 06:00 The Impact of TBN 2024 | 06:30 Jordan Rubin: MCP Advanced Lean | 07:00 Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended | 07:30 Christian World News | 08:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 09:00 Billy Graham Crusade | 09:30 BillyGraham.TV | 10:00 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories | 11:00 Your Move With Andy Stanley | 11:30 Jason Sobel: Aligning With God's Appointed Times | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
truTV HDTV (East) (TruTVD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 01:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 02:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 03:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 04:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 05:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 06:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 06:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 07:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 07:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 08:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 08:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 09:00 Crimes Gone Viral | 09:30 Crimes Gone Viral | 10:00 TNT Sports Tonight | 10:30 TNT Sports: The Line | 11:00 NHL on TNT Face Off | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 NHL on TNT Postgame | 17:30 Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes | 18:00 Impractical Jokers | 18:30 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Impractical Jokers | 19:30 Impractical Jokers | 20:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 21:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 22:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 23:00 Impractical Jokers | 23:30 Impractical Jokers | 2024-05-11 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 MotoGP Racing | 02:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 03:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 04:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 05:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 06:00 Impractical Jokers | 06:30 Impractical Jokers | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Impractical Jokers | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Impractical Jokers | 11:00 NHL on TNT Face Off | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TTV (International -DISH) (TTVINTER) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 01:00 360 Businesses | 02:00 Ocean With Lovee | 03:00 Players | 04:00 Ocean With Lovee | 05:00 Players | 06:00 360 Businesses | 07:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 08:00 Health So Easy | 09:00 Yang Li-Hua Taiwanese Drama | 10:00 Players | 11:00 The Million Dollars Primary School | 13:00 Yang Li-Hua Taiwanese Drama | 14:00 Shopping Magazine | 15:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 16:00 Shopping Magazine | 17:00 Stars Know My Heart | 19:00 Happy Tips | 20:00 Golden News | 21:00 Cartoons | 22:00 Weekend Drama | 23:00 Hello Again! | 2024-05-11 00:00 Let's Date | 01:00 Golden News | 02:00 Rose Bells | 04:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 05:00 Open Views | 06:00 Taiwan Force | 07:00 Peking Opera | 10:00 Hot Topic | 11:00 Open Views | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tu Deportes Network (TUDN) U.S. HDTV (TUDNHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Contacto Deportivo | 01:00 Línea de Cuatro | 02:00 Liga MX en 60 | 03:00 Línea de Cuatro | 04:00 Contacto Deportivo | 05:00 UEFA Europa League en 60 | 06:00 Contacto Deportivo | 07:00 Professional Bull Riding 2024 | 09:00 UEFA Champions League en 60 | 10:00 UEFA Champions League en 60 | 11:00 Marca personal | 11:30 Marca personal | 12:00 UEFA Champions League en 60 | 13:00 UEFA Champions League en 60 | 14:00 Contacto Deportivo | 15:00 Línea de Cuatro | 16:00 Contacto Deportivo | 17:00 Línea de Cuatro | 18:00 Contacto Deportivo | 19:00 Liga MX en 60 | 20:00 Línea de Cuatro | 21:00 Contacto Deportivo | 22:00 Contacto Deportivo | 23:00 Liga MX en 60 | 2024-05-11 00:00 Contacto Deportivo | 01:00 Línea de Cuatro | 02:00 UEFA Europa League en 60 | 03:00 Línea de Cuatro | 04:00 Contacto Deportivo | 05:00 UEFA Champions League en 60 | 06:00 Misión Europa: Edición especial | 07:00 Professional Bull Riding 2024 | 09:00 Liga MX en 60 | 10:00 Liga MX en 60 | 11:00 Liga MX en 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 10 (TUDNX10) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 11 (TUDNX11)] | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 2 (TUDNX2) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 3 (TUDNX3) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 4 (TUDNX4) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 5 (TUDNX5) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 6 (TUDNX6) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 7 (TUDNX7) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 8 (TUDNX8) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 9 (TUDNX9) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 16:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | 2024-05-11 04:00 Deporte: Será Anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Classic Movies HDTV (TCMHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Little Lord Fauntleroy | 02:00 The Prisoner of Zenda | 04:00 Viva Villa! | 06:00 A Star Is Born | 08:00 Reckless | 09:45 A Tale of Two Cities | 12:00 Rebel Without a Cause | 14:00 The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner | 16:00 Rumble Fish | 18:00 Wild Boys of the Road | 19:30 Crime School | 21:00 Haunted Gold | 22:00 Jungle Book | 2024-05-11 00:00 Little Buck Cheeser | 00:08 Believe It Or Not? | 00:16 India on Parade | 00:26 Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman | 01:30 Screen Directors Playhouse | 02:00 Little Swee' Pea | 02:08 The Falcon's Brother | 03:30 Forbidden Passage | 04:00 Sweet Charity | 06:45 Point Blank | 08:30 Roadblock | 10:00 American Graffiti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Network Television HDTV (East) (TNTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Charmed | 01:00 Tomb Raider | 03:30 Kong: Skull Island | 06:00 War for the Planet of the Apes | 08:45 The Meg | 11:00 NHL on TNT Face Off | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 14:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 17:00 NHL on TNT Postgame | 17:30 Tomb Raider | 20:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 21:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 22:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 23:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 2024-05-11 00:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 01:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 02:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 03:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 04:00 The Meg | 06:15 Godzilla: King of the Monsters | 08:45 Godzilla vs. Kong | 11:00 NHL on TNT Face Off | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV 5 Monde Info (TV5IN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:20 Outremer L'info | 00:30 Le Journal de la RTBF | 01:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 01:20 Outremer L'info | 01:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 01:50 Outremer L'info | 02:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 02:30 Le journal de France 2 | 03:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:20 Outremer L'info | 03:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:50 Outremer L'info | 04:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 04:22 Le journal de l'économie, entreprises | 04:25 Météo | 04:30 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 04:49 L'invité | 05:00 64' l'essentiel | 05:04 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 05:26 Maghreb-Orient-Express | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:26 Météo | 06:30 Le journal de France 2 | 06:57 Météo | 07:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 07:28 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 07:48 L'invité | 07:56 64' l'essentiel | 08:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 08:27 Météo | 08:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 08:57 Météo | 09:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 09:28 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 09:48 L'invité | 09:56 64' l'essentiel | 10:00 L'actu | 10:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 10:56 Météo | 11:00 Le 23h | 12:00 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 12:26 Le journal de France 2 | 12:52 Météo | 13:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 13:22 Le journal de l'économie, entreprises | 13:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 13:45 L'invité | 13:53 64' l'essentiel | 14:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 14:22 Le journal de l'économie, entreprises | 14:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 14:45 L'invité | 14:53 64' l'essentiel | 15:00 400 millions de critiques | 15:58 Le 6h00 info | 16:24 Météo | 16:30 Objectif monde l'hebdo | 16:56 Météo | 17:00 Le journal de Radio-Canada | 17:26 Météo | 17:30 Maghreb-Orient-Express | 17:56 Météo | 18:00 Le 6h00 info | 18:25 TV5MONDE, le journal | 18:37 TV5MONDE, le journal | 18:49 TV5MONDE, le journal | 19:01 Objectif monde l'hebdo | 19:27 Météo | 19:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 20:24 Météo | 20:48 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:12 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:24 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:38 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:52 TV5MONDE, le journal | 22:20 Internationales | 23:14 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:28 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:42 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:56 TV5MONDE, le journal | 2024-05-11 00:10 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:30 Outremer L'info | 00:39 Le Journal de la RTBF | 01:08 400 millions de critiques | 02:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 02:30 Le journal de France 2 | 02:45 Outremer L'info | 03:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:20 Outremer L'info | 03:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:50 Outremer L'info | 04:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 04:22 Terriennes | 04:26 Météo | 04:30 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 04:49 L'invité | 05:00 64' l'essentiel | 05:04 Internationales | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:26 Météo | 06:30 Le journal de France 2 | 06:56 Météo | 07:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 07:22 Terriennes | 07:26 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 07:45 L'invité | 07:53 64' l'essentiel | 08:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 08:25 Météo | 08:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 08:56 Météo | 09:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 09:22 Terriennes | 09:26 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 09:45 L'invité | 09:53 64' l'essentiel | 10:00 Objectif monde l'hebdo | 10:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 10:56 Météo | 11:00 Le 23h | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Asia (Canada) (TVASIA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 00:30 Dance | 01:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 01:30 Spiritual Vidya | 02:00 Crup | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 04:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 04:30 Pocket Films With Gauri | 05:00 Purab Aur Paschim | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 10:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 13:30 Crup News | 14:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 15:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 16:00 Gujarati News | 16:30 Crup News | 17:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 18:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 19:00 Leader | 22:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 23:00 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 23:30 Satsang | 2024-05-11 00:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 00:30 Get up | 01:00 Spiritual Vidya | 01:30 Nirankari Baba | 02:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 04:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 04:30 Cyber Watch | 05:00 Sangam | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 10:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Asia HDTV - Asia Star Broadcasting, Inc. (TVASIA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Brahmrishi Shree Kumar Swami Ji | 00:30 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 01:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 01:30 Spiritual Vidya | 02:00 Crup | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 04:00 India's Kitchen | 04:30 Pocket Films With Gauri | 05:00 Purab Aur Paschim | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 10:00 Gujarati News | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 Mr. Natwarlal | 13:30 Crup News | 14:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 15:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 16:00 Gujarati News | 16:30 Crup News | 17:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 18:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 19:00 Leader | 22:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 23:00 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 23:30 Satsang | 2024-05-11 00:00 Brahmrishi Shree Kumar Swami Ji | 00:30 Crup | 01:00 Spiritual Vidya | 01:30 Nirankari Baba | 02:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 04:00 India's Kitchen | 04:30 Cyber Watch | 05:00 Sangam | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 10:00 Gujarati News | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 Bobby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Games Network (TVG) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Thru The Ringer | 01:00 The Ringer:Cousin Sal's Winning Weekend | 02:00 Run It Back | 03:00 Up & Adams | 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 18:00 Live Racing! International | 23:00 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-11 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Games Network 2 (TVG2) | 2024-05-10 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 18:00 Live Racing! International | 23:00 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-11 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Globo Internacional (LATAM and United States) (GLOBO) | 2024-05-10 00:45 Bom dia Brasil | 01:45 Encontro | 02:50 Mais Você | 04:00 Globo esporte | 04:25 Jornal hoje | 05:45 Cheias de charme | 06:30 No rancho fundo | 07:15 Família é tudo | 08:05 Renascer | 08:55 Alma Gêmea | 09:00 Paraíso Tropical | 10:00 No rancho fundo | 10:45 Família é tudo | 11:30 Jornal nacional | 12:20 Renascer | 13:25 Globo Repórter | 14:15 Tributo | 15:30 Jornal da Globo | 16:20 Conversa com Bial | 17:00 Família é tudo | 17:40 Vai que cola | 18:35 No rancho fundo | 19:20 Família é tudo | 20:00 Renascer | 21:00 Globo Repórter | 21:50 É de casa | 2024-05-11 02:45 Terra de Minas | 03:15 Terra da gente | 04:00 Globo esporte | 04:25 Jornal hoje | 05:10 Cheias de charme | 06:05 Família é tudo | 06:45 Renascer | 07:35 Caldeirão | 10:00 No rancho fundo | 10:45 Família é tudo | 11:30 Jornal nacional | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Japan HDTV (TVJPNHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Land (East) (TVLAND) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 00:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:00 M*A*S*H | 01:30 M*A*S*H | 02:00 M*A*S*H | 02:30 M*A*S*H | 03:00 Bonanza | 04:00 Gunsmoke | 05:00 Gunsmoke | 06:00 Gunsmoke | 07:00 Gunsmoke | 08:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 08:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 09:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 09:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 10:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 10:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 11:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:35 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:10 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:45 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:20 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:55 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 The King of Queens | 18:00 Seinfeld | 18:30 Seinfeld | 19:00 Seinfeld | 19:30 Seinfeld | 20:00 The New Adventures of Old Christine | 20:30 The New Adventures of Old Christine | 21:00 The New Adventures of Old Christine | 21:30 The New Adventures of Old Christine | 22:00 Roseanne | 22:36 Roseanne | 23:12 Roseanne | 23:48 Roseanne | 2024-05-11 00:24 Roseanne | 01:00 Roseanne | 01:30 Roseanne | 02:00 Roseanne | 02:30 Roseanne | 03:00 Roseanne | 03:30 Roseanne | 04:00 Roseanne | 04:30 Roseanne | 05:00 Mike & Molly | 05:35 Mike & Molly | 06:10 Mike & Molly | 06:45 Mike & Molly | 07:15 Mike & Molly | 07:50 Mike & Molly | 08:25 Mike & Molly | 09:00 Mike & Molly | 09:30 Mike & Molly | 10:00 Mike & Molly | 10:30 Mike & Molly | 11:00 Mike & Molly | 11:35 Mike & Molly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV ONE HDTV (TVONEHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Fatal Attraction | 01:00 For My Man | 02:00 For My Man | 03:00 For My Man | 04:00 A Different World | 04:30 A Different World | 05:00 A Different World | 05:30 A Different World | 06:00 The Cosby Show | 06:30 The Cosby Show | 07:00 The Cosby Show | 07:30 The Cosby Show | 08:00 The Cosby Show | 08:30 The Cosby Show | 09:00 The Cosby Show | 09:30 The Cosby Show | 10:00 The Cosby Show | 10:30 The Cosby Show | 11:00 The Cosby Show | 11:30 The Cosby Show | 12:00 The Cosby Show | 12:30 The Cosby Show | 13:00 The Cosby Show | 13:30 The Cosby Show | 14:00 The Cosby Show | 14:30 The Cosby Show | 15:00 Car Accident? Free Legal Consultation. | 15:30 Powerful Cleaning with Shark Stratos | 16:00 Rare Silver Coin Set | 16:30 Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Grill | 17:00 Love That Girl | 17:20 Love That Girl | 17:40 Love That Girl | 18:00 Sanford & Son | 18:30 Sanford & Son | 19:00 Sanford & Son | 19:30 Sanford & Son | 20:00 Sanford & Son | 20:30 Sanford & Son | 21:00 Sanford & Son | 21:30 Sanford & Son | 22:00 Unsung | 23:00 Unsung | 2024-05-11 00:00 Good Times | 00:30 Good Times | 01:00 Good Times | 01:30 Good Times | 02:00 Good Times | 02:30 Good Times | 03:00 Good Times | 03:30 Good Times | 04:00 Good Times | 04:30 Good Times | 05:00 Good Times | 05:30 Good Times | 06:00 Good Times | 06:30 Good Times | 07:00 Good Times | 07:30 Good Times | 08:00 Good Times | 08:30 Good Times | 09:00 Good Times | 09:30 Good Times | 10:00 Good Times | 10:30 Good Times | 11:00 Good Times | 11:30 Good Times | 12:00 Sanford & Son | 12:30 Sanford & Son | 13:00 Sanford & Son | 13:30 Sanford & Son | 14:00 Sanford & Son | 14:30 Sanford & Son | 15:00 Shark CarpetXpertTM with StainStrikerTM 2-in-1 deep carpet cleaner with built-in spot & stain remove | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 One Day, One Bathroom: Quality Remodeling With FREE Installation! | 16:30 Fast, Foolproof Recipes! | 17:00 Relief from Inflammation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Quisqueya (Sling) (QUIS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Telematutino 11 | 01:00 Ahora Luciano | 02:00 Con el Consumidor | 03:00 Clase de cocina | 04:00 El gustico de las 12 | 05:00 Esto no tiene nombre | 06:00 Telenoticias | 06:30 Arte y Medio | 07:00 José Gutierrez | 08:00 Sin maquillaje | 08:30 Con los famosos | 09:00 El gobierno de Nueva York | 10:00 Revista de noticias | 11:00 Más cerca | 12:00 Te estan facturando | 13:00 Te estan facturando | 14:00 Tele noche | 15:00 Telenoticias emisión estelar | 16:00 Hora cero | 17:00 El gustico de las 12 | 18:00 Ahora Luciano | 19:00 Barrio adentro | 20:00 Revista de noticias en Nueva York | 21:00 Tele noche | 22:00 Hora de té | 23:00 El puerto | 2024-05-11 00:00 Andariego | 00:30 La voz de los ovispos | 01:00 Ahora Luciano | 02:00 Hoy con Wilian Sanchez | 03:00 Deportes USA | 04:00 Virus deportivo | 04:30 Bio 23 | 05:00 En pelota y más | 05:30 En directo | 06:00 La hora | 07:00 José Gutierrez | 08:00 Genoma digital | 09:00 Hablemos de soluciones | 10:00 La gente habla | 11:00 Encuentro Informal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde (USA) HDTV (TV5HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:20 L'invité | 00:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:50 L'invité | 01:00 Télématin | 02:00 Le journal de France 2 | 02:30 Ligue 1 uber eats - avant-matchs | 03:00 Quartier recherché | 03:30 Succulent ! | 04:00 Un si grand soleil | 04:28 Slam | 05:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 05:23 Le journal de l'économie, entreprises | 05:27 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 05:47 L'invité | 05:55 64' l'essentiel | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:30 L'actu | 07:00 Dans un cinéma près de chez vous | 08:04 Le temps d'un détour | 08:30 Ernest et célestine, la collection | 08:42 Idéfix et les irréductibles | 08:53 Marika | 09:03 Zouk | 09:14 Zouk | 09:34 Louis t veut savoir | 10:02 Territoires de France | 10:30 Championnat du monde d'endurance WEC | 11:27 Questions pour un champion | 12:00 Le journal de France 2 | 12:30 Meurtres à font-romeu | 14:04 Yul | 14:30 Le 23h | 15:31 Échappées belles | 17:01 Le 6h00 info | 17:26 En ville | 18:37 Suicide club | 19:16 Des racines & des ailes | 21:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 22:00 Le journal de Radio-Canada | 22:30 Télématin | 23:30 Le Journal de la RTBF | 23:59 Anna et ses amis | 2024-05-11 00:06 Toc toc ! | 00:13 Les quiquoi | 00:20 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 00:25 Taffy | 00:55 Rugby Top 14 | 01:58 Rugby Top 14 | 02:53 Des chiffres et des lettres | 03:30 7 jours sur la planète | 04:00 Internationales | 05:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 05:23 Terriennes | 05:27 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 05:47 L'invité | 05:55 64' l'essentiel | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:30 Tendance XXI | 06:57 Football - ligue 1 uber eats | 08:00 Football - ligue 1 uber eats | 09:00 Les chefs! | 10:00 Les rencontres du Papotin | 10:32 Une autre histoire | 11:15 Une autre histoire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde Style (Sling) (TV5MS) | 2024-05-10 00:21 Météo à la carte | 01:18 Tendance xxi | 01:44 Démo de mode | 01:57 Testé-approuvé | 02:00 Les chefs! | 02:40 Démo de mode | 02:54 Démo de mode | 03:07 Tendance xxi | 03:34 La terre en nous | 03:56 C'est du belge | 04:23 Météo à la carte | 05:20 Tendance xxi | 05:46 Démo de mode | 06:00 Les chefs! | 06:40 Démo de mode | 06:54 Démo de mode | 07:07 Vachement normand ! | 07:33 Ricardo | 07:54 Littoral | 08:20 Météo à la carte | 09:17 Tendance xxi | 09:43 Les maîtres de la peinture moderne | 10:00 Les chefs! | 10:40 Démo de mode | 10:54 Démo de mode | 11:07 Version française | 11:33 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:55 Compagnons d'arbres | 12:20 Météo à la carte | 13:17 Tendance XXI | 13:42 L'art et la matière | 14:00 Passe-moi les jumelles | 14:26 Les nouveaux nomades | 14:52 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 15:13 Des racines & des ailes | 17:07 Chef oli vire champêtre | 17:29 Silence, ça pousse ! | 18:19 Une brique dans le ventre | 18:44 Version française | 19:10 Ricardo | 19:32 L'art et la matière | 19:45 Demeures de collectionneurs | 20:00 Passe-moi les jumelles | 20:26 Les nouveaux nomades | 20:52 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 21:13 Des racines & des ailes | 23:07 Chef oli vire champêtre | 23:29 Silence, ça pousse ! | 2024-05-11 00:19 Une brique dans le ventre | 00:44 Version française | 01:10 Ricardo | 01:32 L'art et la matière | 01:45 Demeures de collectionneurs | 02:00 Passe-moi les jumelles | 02:26 Les nouveaux nomades | 02:52 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 03:13 Des racines & des ailes | 05:07 Chef oli vire champêtre | 05:29 Silence, ça pousse ! | 06:19 Une brique dans le ventre | 06:44 Version française | 07:10 Ricardo | 07:32 L'art et la matière | 07:45 Demeures de collectionneurs | 08:00 Passe-moi les jumelles | 08:26 Les nouveaux nomades | 08:52 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 09:13 Des racines & des ailes | 11:07 Chef oli vire champêtre | 11:29 Silence, ça pousse ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 News (TV5NWS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Cinema Prog | 00:30 6 PM News | 01:00 Test | 01:30 Top Story | 02:30 Rudraksha Slot | 03:00 Mass Mallanna | 03:30 Big News With Murthy | 04:00 Big News With Murthy | 04:30 Prime Time News | 05:00 Rudraksha Slot | 05:30 Rudraksha Slot | 06:00 Cinema Prog | 06:30 Top Story Rpt | 07:00 Top Story Rpt | 07:30 Rudraksha Slot | 08:00 Truth Or Dare | 09:00 Truth Or Dare | 09:30 Rudraksha Slot | 10:30 Rudraksha Slot | 11:00 Mass Mallanna | 11:30 Rudraksha Slot | 12:00 Big Screen | 12:30 Rudraksha Slot | 13:00 Mass Mallanna | 13:30 Rudraksha Slot | 14:00 News Scan | 15:00 Business Breakfast | 15:30 Rudraksha Slot | 16:00 Rudraksha Slot | 16:30 Rudraksha Slot | 17:00 Rudraksha Slot | 17:30 11 Am News / Big Breaking | 18:00 Rudraksha Slot | 18:30 Rudraksha Slot | 19:00 Big Screen | 19:30 Rudraksha Slot | 20:00 Rudraksha Slot | 20:30 2 PM News | 21:00 Cinema Prog | 21:30 Rudraksha Slot | 22:00 Rudraksha Slot | 22:30 Telugu States | 23:00 Telugu States | 23:30 Rudraksha Slot | 2024-05-11 00:00 Cinema Prog | 00:30 6 PM News | 01:00 Cinema Prog | 01:30 Top Story | 02:30 Rudraksha Slot | 03:00 Mass Mallanna | 03:30 Big News With Murthy | 04:00 Big News With Murthy | 04:30 Prime Time News | 05:00 Rudraksha Slot | 05:30 Rudraksha Slot | 06:00 Cinema Prog | 06:30 Top Story Rpt | 07:00 Top Story Rpt | 07:30 Rudraksha Slot | 08:00 F 2 F With Jaffer Rpt | 09:00 F 2 F With Jaffer Rpt | 09:30 Rudraksha Slot | 10:30 Rudraksha Slot | 11:00 Mass Mallanna | 11:30 Rudraksha Slot | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV9 Gujarati (Sling) (GUJAR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 00:30 Bollywood Gupshup | 01:00 Dharti Putra | 01:30 Dharti Putra | 02:00 Mumbai Report | 02:30 Mumbai Report | 03:00 Mumbai Report | 03:30 Mumbai Report | 04:00 Mumbai Report | 04:30 Mumbai Report | 05:00 Mumbai Report | 05:30 Mumbai Report | 06:00 Mumbai Report | 06:30 News Fatafat | 07:00 News Fatafat | 07:30 News Fatafat | 08:00 News Fatafat | 08:30 News Fatafat | 09:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 09:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 10:00 Bollywood Gupshup | 10:30 Five Star Tadka | 11:00 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | 12:00 Five Star Tadka | 12:30 Five Star Tadka | 13:00 Five Star Tadka | 13:30 Five Star Tadka | 14:00 Five Star Tadka | 14:30 News Fatafat | 15:00 Dharti Putra | 15:30 Dharti Putra | 16:00 Dharti Putra | 16:30 News at 10 | 17:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 17:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 18:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 18:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 19:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 19:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 20:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 20:30 Good Afternoon Gujarat | 21:00 Five Star Tadka | 21:30 Five Star Tadka | 22:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 22:15 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 22:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 23:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 23:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 2024-05-11 00:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 00:30 Bollywood Gupshup | 01:00 Bollywood Gupshup | 01:30 Bollywood Gupshup | 02:00 Mumbai Report | 02:30 Mumbai Report | 03:00 Mumbai Report | 03:30 Mumbai Report | 04:00 Mumbai Report | 04:30 Mumbai Report | 05:00 Mumbai Report | 05:30 Mumbai Report | 06:00 Mumbai Report | 06:30 News Fatafat | 07:00 News Fatafat | 07:30 News Fatafat | 08:00 News Fatafat | 08:30 News Fatafat | 09:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 09:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 10:00 Bollywood Gupshup | 10:30 Five Star Tadka | 11:00 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB Chinese (TVB8) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Mainland News | 03:55 Line Walker: The prelude | 04:45 Ten Brothers | 05:30 Love Bond | 06:20 Come Home Love | 06:45 Pearl News | 07:05 Police Station No. 7 | 07:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 08:15 Pearl News | 08:35 Line Walker: The prelude | 09:25 Come Home Love | 09:50 Oh My Grad | 10:35 Mainland News | 12:45 Love Bond | 13:35 To Get Unstuck in Time | 14:00 The Forgotten Valley | 14:50 Come Home Love | 15:15 Ten Brothers | 16:00 Oh My Grad | 16:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 17:15 Line Walker: The prelude | 18:05 Police Station No. 7 | 18:50 Come Home Love | 19:15 Ten Brothers | 20:00 Pearl News | 20:20 The Forgotten Valley | 21:05 Oh My Grad | 21:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 22:15 Love Bond | 23:00 Incurable Traits | 23:50 Mainland News | 2024-05-11 02:00 Mainland News | 03:55 Strike at Heart | 04:45 Time Off | 05:35 Incurable Traits | 06:20 Be Home For Dinner | 06:45 Pearl News | 07:05 The Tofu War | 09:20 Oh My Grad | 10:55 Mainland News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB Drama Channel (TVBD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Friendly Fire | 02:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 03:00 Survivor's Law II | 05:00 Classic Movies | 07:00 Friendly Fire | 08:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 09:00 Survivor's Law II | 11:00 Daddy Dearest | 13:00 Friendly Fire | 14:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 15:00 Survivor's Law II | 17:00 Daddy Dearest | 19:00 Friendly Fire | 20:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 21:00 Survivor's Law II | 23:00 Classic Movies | 2024-05-11 01:00 Sniper Standoff | 02:00 The Mysteries of Love | 03:00 Gloves Come Off | 04:00 Sweetness in the Salt | 05:00 Off Pedder | 06:00 The Mysteries of Love | 07:00 Sweetness in the Salt | 08:00 Sniper Standoff | 09:00 Gloves Come Off | 10:00 The Mysteries of Love | 11:00 Off Pedder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB News (TVBN) | 2024-05-10 00:30 News Report | 03:00 Late News | 04:00 Overnight News | 10:00 Good Morning Hong Kong | 13:00 News Report | 16:00 Noon News | 17:00 News Report | 20:00 News Report | 23:30 One Hour News at 7.30 | 2024-05-11 00:30 News Report | 03:00 Late News | 04:00 Overnight News | 10:00 Morning News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB1 HDTV (TVB1HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 US-Canada News | 00:30 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 01:00 Married But Available | 02:00 Entertainment News | 02:30 Lo and Behold | 03:00 Sinister Beings 2 | 04:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 05:00 And They Lived Happily Ever After? | 05:30 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 06:00 Property Today | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Scoop | 07:30 Married But Available | 08:30 Big City Shop | 09:45 Hands Up | 10:00 And They Lived Happily Ever After? | 10:30 Entertainment News | 11:00 Lo and Behold | 11:30 Property Today | 12:00 Sinister Beings 2 | 13:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 14:00 US-Canada News | 14:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 15:00 Entertainment News | 15:30 Lo and Behold | 16:00 Sinister Beings 2 | 17:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 18:00 And They Lived Happily Ever After? | 18:30 Scoop | 19:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 19:30 US-Canada News | 20:00 Big City Shop | 21:00 Married But Available | 22:00 Entertainment News | 22:30 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 23:00 Thai Rogered (Sr.9) | 23:30 Hands Up | 2024-05-11 00:00 US-Canada News | 00:30 Hong Kong, World News | 01:00 Apple-Colada | 02:00 Entertainment News | 02:30 Merry-go-ground | 03:00 Tea Break in Taiwan | 03:30 ChatSAT | 04:00 The King of Snooker | 05:00 Thai Rogered (Sr.9) | 05:30 Hong Kong, World News | 06:00 Merry-go-ground | 06:30 News Magazine | 07:00 Scoop | 07:30 Entertainment News | 08:00 Catch Me Now | 09:00 Tea Break in Taiwan | 09:30 ChatSAT | 10:00 We're All Wildlings (Sr.3): Vibing Malaysia | 10:30 Merry-go-ground | 11:00 Mayanne Blah Blah Blah Special | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB2 (TVB2) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 01:00 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 02:30 Big City Shop | 03:10 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 03:40 Entertainment News | 04:10 Pearl News | 04:35 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Good Cheap Eats | 05:25 Entertainment News | 05:55 All Things Girl | 06:20 I Bet Your Pardon | 07:15 Hong Kong, World News | 07:45 Ancient Heroes | 08:40 Entertainment News | 09:10 Big City Shop | 09:50 Meng Fei Comes Across | 10:45 Lo and Behold | 11:15 Kids, Think Big | 11:45 All Things Girl | 12:15 Entertainment News | 12:45 A Closer Look | 13:00 The Legend of the General Who Never Was | 14:00 US News & Financial News | 14:30 Lo and Behold | 15:00 I Bet Your Pardon | 16:00 Good Cheap Eats | 16:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 17:00 Brutally Young | 18:00 Property Experts | 18:30 All Things Girl | 19:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 19:30 Ancient Heroes | 20:20 US News & Financial News | 20:45 I Bet Your Pardon | 22:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 22:25 The Legend of the General Who Never Was | 23:15 Lo and Behold | 23:40 Brutally Young | 2024-05-11 00:30 Hong Kong, World News | 01:00 Hong Kong, World News | 03:30 News Magazine | 04:00 Buddhist Talk Show | 04:35 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Sidewalk Delicacies Taiwan (Sr.2) | 05:30 Bazaar Carnivals -Asia (Sr.2) | 06:00 See The World | 06:30 Epicurean Summer Girls | 07:00 Hong Kong, World News | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 Entertainment News | 09:00 Savoury Taiwan | 09:30 Revel in Retirement | 10:00 Jade Solid Gold | 10:30 Lo and Behold | 11:00 Kids, Think Big | 11:30 See The World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBe HDTV (TVBeHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 01:00 Virtues of Harmony | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 02:30 Property Experts | 03:00 Inside the Stock Exchange | 04:00 Entertainment News | 04:30 Hands Up | 04:45 A Closer Look | 05:00 Thai Rogered (Sr.8) | 05:30 When Science Meets Magic | 06:00 Hipster Tour - Africa | 06:30 Family Feud (Sr.2) | 07:00 Entertainment News | 07:30 Virtues of Harmony | 08:00 Super Trio Returns | 09:00 Scoop | 09:30 Entertainment News | 10:00 Hands Up | 10:15 A Closer Look | 10:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 11:00 Night Beauties | 12:00 Thai Rogered (Sr.8) | 12:30 Property Today | 13:00 Entertainment News | 13:30 US-Canada News | 14:00 Secret Door | 15:00 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 15:30 Property Today | 16:00 Night Beauties | 17:00 Super Trio Returns | 18:00 Entertainment News | 18:30 Lifestyle | 19:00 Capture a Pilgrimage | 19:30 Shanghai AppPacker | 20:00 When Science Meets Magic | 20:30 US-Canada News | 21:00 Entertainment News | 21:30 Scoop | 22:00 Secret Door | 23:00 Capture a Pilgrimage | 23:30 Shanghai AppPacker | 2024-05-11 00:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Hong Kong 25 Best | 01:00 Love Is... | 01:30 Shocking Asia Reboot: Taiwan | 02:00 Hong Kong, World News | 02:30 Family Feud (Sr.2) | 03:00 News Magazine | 03:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 04:00 Entertainment News | 04:30 Hands Up | 05:00 Vital Lifeline | 05:30 Capture a Pilgrimage | 06:00 Gourmet Express | 06:30 Ring Ling Ling | 07:00 Eyes on Concern Groups | 07:30 Open Book | 08:00 News Magazine | 08:30 You Are Not Alone | 09:30 Thai Rogered (Sr.8) | 10:00 Hands Up | 10:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 11:00 Wudang Rules | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBJ (TVBJ) | 2024-05-10 00:05 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Funny Funny Home | 01:00 Entertainment News | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 04:00 Buddhist Talk Show | 04:35 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Funny Funny Home | 05:30 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Hong Kong, World News | 07:30 Story of Yanxi Palace | 08:30 Big City Shop | 09:45 Entertainment News | 10:15 Narcotics Heroes | 11:15 Revel in Retirement | 11:45 Property Today | 12:15 Funny Funny Home | 12:45 A Closer Look | 13:05 Finding Her Voice | 14:00 Scoop | 14:30 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 15:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 16:00 Lo and Behold | 16:30 US-Canada News | 17:00 Narcotics Heroes | 18:00 Funny Funny Home | 18:30 Entertainment News | 19:00 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 19:25 US-Canada News | 19:50 Story of Yanxi Palace | 20:40 Big City Shop | 21:35 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 22:25 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 22:50 Lo and Behold | 23:15 Finding Her Voice | 2024-05-11 00:05 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Funny Funny Home | 01:00 Entertainment News | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 04:00 Merry-go-ground | 04:30 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Vital Lifeline | 05:30 Open Altar | 06:00 Ring Ling Ling | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Hong Kong, World News | 07:30 Veggie in Da House | 08:00 News Magazine | 08:30 Hong Kong Super Pet Model Contest | 09:00 My Unfair Lady | 10:00 Hands Up | 10:30 Vital Lifeline | 11:00 Merry-go-ground | 11:30 Ring Ling Ling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBS (TVBS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Queen | 01:00 Super Taste | 02:00 Discover Step By Step | 03:00 Global Golden Line | 04:00 Shao Kang's War Room | 05:00 TVBSOne Programming | 06:00 Discover Step By Step | 07:00 Citizens' Subjects | 08:00 Taste of Love | 09:00 Global Focus | 10:00 TVBSOne Programming | 11:00 Super Taste | 12:00 All About Health 2.0 | 13:00 TVBSOne Programming | 14:00 Global Golden Line | 15:00 Focus World News | 16:00 TVBSOne Programming | 17:00 Genius Go Go Go | 18:00 Queen | 19:00 All About Health 2.0 | 20:00 Have A Pet Day | 21:00 Have A Pet Day | 22:00 Light the Wild | 23:00 TVBSOne Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 TVBS Sisy's World News | 01:00 TVBS Sisy's World News | 02:00 Nest Girlz | 03:00 Nest Girlz | 04:00 Light the Wild | 05:00 TVBSOne Programming | 06:00 Global Golden Line | 07:00 Chop Chop Show | 08:00 Queen | 09:00 Discover Step By Step | 10:00 Chop Chop Show | 11:00 Super Taste | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBV (TVBV) | 2024-05-10 00:35 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 01:00 Face to Face | 02:35 The Ultimate Addiction | 04:10 Line Walker | 05:00 Line Walker: Bull Fight | 05:50 Line Walker | 07:30 Happily Ever After? | 08:20 In Bed With a Stranger | 09:10 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 09:35 Flying Tiger 2 | 10:20 Line Walker | 12:00 Face to Face | 13:35 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 14:00 Happily Ever After? | 14:55 In Bed With a Stranger | 15:50 Flying Tiger 2 | 16:35 The Ultimate Addiction | 18:10 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 18:35 Face to Face | 20:05 Line Walker | 21:35 Happily Ever After? | 22:20 In Bed With a Stranger | 23:05 The Ultimate Addiction | 2024-05-11 00:35 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 01:00 Brick Slaves | 04:05 Virtues of Harmony | 05:35 Happily Ever After? | 09:20 Brick Slaves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVE Internacional (North and South America) (TVE) | 2024-05-10 00:10 Ahora o Nunca | 01:00 Telediario 1º edición | 01:50 Mañaneros | 05:10 El Comodin De La 1 | 06:10 Saber y ganar | 06:15 Saber y ganar | 07:00 Telediario 2 | 07:50 La Promesa | 08:50 Salón de té: La moderna | 09:50 El cazador | 10:00 El cazador | 10:55 Un país para leerlo | 11:00 Un país para leerlo | 11:30 Aquí la tierra | 12:00 Noticias 24 Horas Telediario Internacional | 12:30 La suerte en tus manos | 12:40 Historia de Nuestro Cine | 12:45 Historia de Nuestro Cine | 14:28 Historia de Nuestro Cine | 14:50 Historia de Nuestro Cine | 16:25 Operación Barrio Inglés | 17:30 El condensador de fluzo | 18:30 Noticias 24 h | 21:30 Zoom tendencias | 21:50 Emprende | 22:05 En lengua de signos | 22:35 Europa | 23:05 Parlamento | 23:40 Tenderete | 2024-05-11 01:00 Telediario 1º edición | 02:00 Cámara abierta | 02:15 Página dos | 02:45 Seguridad vital 5.0 | 03:15 Reduce tu huella | 04:05 Audiencia abierta | 04:35 D Corazon | 05:40 Saber y ganar: Fin de semana | 06:30 Telediario 2 | 07:00 Festival Eurovision 2024 Suecia | 11:00 La gran noche de Eurovisión | 11:40 Viaje al centro de la tele - Expres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVI Internacional (TVI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 TVI Internacional | 01:00 TVI Internacional | 02:00 TVI Internacional | 03:00 TVI Internacional | 04:00 TVI Internacional | 05:00 TVI Internacional | 06:00 TVI Internacional | 07:00 TVI Internacional | 08:00 TVI Internacional | 09:00 TVI Internacional | 10:00 TVI Internacional | 11:00 TVI Internacional | 12:00 TVI Internacional | 13:00 TVI Internacional | 14:00 TVI Internacional | 15:00 TVI Internacional | 16:00 TVI Internacional | 17:00 TVI Internacional | 18:00 TVI Internacional | 19:00 TVI Internacional | 20:00 TVI Internacional | 21:00 TVI Internacional | 22:00 TVI Internacional | 23:00 TVI Internacional | 2024-05-11 00:00 TVI Internacional | 01:00 TVI Internacional | 02:00 TVI Internacional | 03:00 TVI Internacional | 04:00 TVI Internacional | 05:00 TVI Internacional | 06:00 TVI Internacional | 07:00 TVI Internacional | 08:00 TVI Internacional | 09:00 TVI Internacional | 10:00 TVI Internacional | 11:00 TVI Internacional | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVN 24 News Channel (TVN24NEW) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:55 Biznes | 01:00 15 na żywo | 01:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 02:00 Fakty po południu | 04:00 Tak jest | 04:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 05:05 Serwis informacyjny | 05:15 Serwis informacyjny | 05:20 Fakty po Faktach | 05:25 Fakty po Faktach | 06:00 Bez Kitu | 06:30 Cyberniewolnicy | 07:00 Polska i świat | 07:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 07:55 Szkło kontaktowe | 08:00 Szkło kontaktowe | 08:55 Dzień po dniu | 09:00 Dzień po dniu | 09:40 Biznes | 09:55 Fakty po Faktach | 10:00 Fakty po Faktach | 10:40 Bez polityki | 10:50 Bez Kitu | 11:40 Ranking Mazura | 11:50 Tak jest | 12:40 Kadr na Kino | 12:45 Nowa Maja w ogrodzie | 13:05 Akademia ogrodnika | 13:10 Szkło kontaktowe | 13:55 Kadr na Kino | 14:05 Nowa Maja w ogrodzie | 14:25 Akademia ogrodnika | 14:30 Tak jest | 15:20 Fakty po Faktach | 16:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 16:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 17:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 17:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 18:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 18:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 19:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 19:05 Jeden na jeden | 19:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 19:45 Kadr na Kino | 20:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 20:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 21:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 21:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 22:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 22:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 23:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 23:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 2024-05-11 00:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 01:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 01:30 Ranking Mazura | 02:00 Fakty po południu | 04:00 Rozmowy o końcu świata | 05:05 Serwis informacyjny | 05:20 Fakty po Faktach | 06:00 Superwizjer | 07:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 07:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 07:50 Kadr na Kino | 08:00 Szkło kontaktowe | 09:00 Dzień po dniu | 09:40 Strefa kibica - żużel | 10:00 Fakty po Faktach | 10:40 Rozmowy o końcu świata | 11:40 Superwizjer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP 1 (TVP1) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Złoty chłopak | 00:55 Jaka to melodia? | 01:35 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 02:05 Dziedzictwo | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:15 Pogoda 17.15 | 03:20 Jaka to melodia? | 03:55 Klan | 04:25 Leśniczówka | 05:00 Jeden z dziesięciu | 05:30 Program informacyjny 19.30 | 05:55 Pytanie dnia | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:10 Sport | 06:20 Reporterzy | 06:35 Sami swoi | 08:10 Matylda | 09:05 Strażnik pokoju | 10:55 Morderstwa w Blois | 12:45 Zlecenie | 14:25 Yul Brynner. Wspaniały | 15:15 Zakończenie dnia | 15:30 Balans Bieli | 16:05 Szatan z siódmej klasy | 17:00 Transmisja mszy świętej z Sanktuarium Matki Bożej na Jasnej Górze | 17:40 Rok w ogrodzie | 18:05 Rok w ogrodzie extra | 18:20 Pełnosprawni | 18:50 Koloseum - klejnot Cesarstwa Rzymskiego | 20:00 Ranczo | 20:55 Komisarz Alex | 21:55 Ojciec Mateusz | 22:50 Gwiazdy w południe - Rudzielec z Wyoming | 2024-05-11 00:25 Okrasa łamie przepisy | 01:00 Miłość i medycyna | 01:55 Sanatorium miłości | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:20 Pogoda 17.15 | 03:35 Ojciec Mateusz | 04:25 Kulisy serialu Ojciec Mateusz | 04:40 Jaka to melodia? | 05:30 Program informacyjny 19.30 | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:10 Sport | 06:20 Droga do finału | 07:00 Konkurs Piosenki Eurowizji | 11:10 Sami swoi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP HDTV (Poland) (TVPHD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP Info (TVPINFO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP Polonia (TVPOL) | 2024-05-10 00:35 Polonia 24. Tygodnik | 01:15 Między nami bocianami | 01:40 Ale talent | 01:50 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 | 02:45 Ja to mam szczęście | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:20 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 03:50 Leśniczówka | 04:20 Zakochaj się w Polsce | 04:50 Ola Polonia Polacy w Brazylii i Ameryce Południowej | 05:10 Niezwykłe historie Biało - Czerwonych | 05:25 Pytanie dnia | 05:30 Program informacyjny | 05:55 Pytanie dnia | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:15 Sport | 06:25 Na dobre i na złe | 07:20 Na sygnale | 07:45 Na sygnale | 08:15 Czterdziestolatek | 09:30 Panorama 22.30 | 10:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 10:30 Stacja Arktyka | 11:00 Ola Polonia Polacy w Brazylii i Ameryce Południowej | 11:20 Przepis dnia | 11:25 Pytanie dnia | 11:30 Program informacyjny | 11:55 Pytanie dnia | 12:00 Pogoda | 12:05 Sport | 12:15 Ekstradycja 2 | 13:10 Kratka | 14:05 Forum | 15:05 Na sygnale | 15:35 Na sygnale | 16:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 16:30 Balans bieli | 17:00 Operacja zdrowie - magazyn medyczny | 17:30 Pytanie na śniadanie | 17:55 Pytanie na śniadanie | 21:20 Kamerą TVP Sport | 21:50 Słoneczna włócznia | 22:20 Słoneczna włócznia | 22:55 Wędrowiec Polski | 23:25 Na dobre i na złe | 2024-05-11 00:25 Forum | 01:25 Okrasa łamie przepisy | 02:00 Kulturalni PL | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:20 M jak miłość | 04:10 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 | 05:10 Kabaretowe Naj | 05:30 Program informacyjny | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:10 Sport | 06:20 Muzeum Polskiej Piosenki | 06:30 Droga do finału | 07:00 Konkurs Piosenki Eurowizji | 11:00 Polacy to wiedzą! | 11:30 Program informacyjny | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TYC Sports (TYCSPORTS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Udaya TV (UDAYA) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Madhura Munjana | 01:30 Comedy Time | 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 Shambhavi | 05:30 Anna thingai | 06:00 Suryavamsha | 06:30 Myna | 07:00 Radhika | 07:30 Janani | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Kanyadhana | 11:30 Gange Gowri | 12:00 Anna thingai | 12:30 Shambhavi | 13:00 Suryavamsha | 13:30 Radhika | 14:00 Myna | 14:30 Sevanthi | 15:00 Janani | 15:30 Gauripurada Gayaligalu | 16:00 Kanyadhana | 16:30 Gange Gowri | 17:00 Udaya Music | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-11 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 Myna Omni Bus | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Kanyadhana | 11:30 Gange Gowri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UniMás (East) (UNIMAS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Clase 406 | 02:00 Abrázame muy fuerte | 04:00 Cuando me enamoro | 06:00 Las Tontas No Van al Cielo | 08:00 Nadie Como Tú | 09:00 Como dice el dicho | 10:00 Abismo de pasión | 11:00 La Viuda Negra | 12:00 Enamorándonos | 14:00 La descarga | 15:00 Enamorándonos | 17:00 Faisy Nights | 18:00 Esta historia me suena | 19:00 Programa Pagado | 19:30 Programa Pagado | 20:00 Programa Pagado | 20:30 Programa Pagado | 21:00 Veredicto Final | 22:00 Programa Pagado | 22:30 Programa Pagado | 23:00 Programa Pagado | 23:30 Programa Pagado | 2024-05-11 00:00 Vecinos | 00:30 Vecinos | 01:00 Una familia de diez | 01:30 Una familia de diez | 02:00 Como dice el dicho | 03:00 Programa Pagado | 03:30 Programa Pagado | 04:00 Programa Pagado | 04:30 Programa Pagado | 05:00 Mega shark vs kolossus | 07:00 Tactical Force | 09:00 Law Abiding Citizen | 11:00 Faster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UniMás HDTV (Pacific) (UNIMASHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Veredicto Final | 01:00 Esta historia me suena | 02:00 Como dice el dicho | 03:00 Clase 406 | 05:00 Abrázame muy fuerte | 07:00 Cuando me enamoro | 09:00 Las Tontas No Van al Cielo | 11:00 Nadie Como Tú | 12:00 Como dice el dicho | 13:00 Abismo de pasión | 14:00 La Viuda Negra | 15:00 Enamorándonos | 17:00 La descarga | 18:00 Enamorándonos | 20:00 La Viuda Negra | 21:00 La descarga | 22:00 Programa Pagado | 22:30 Programa Pagado | 23:00 Programa Pagado | 23:30 Programa Pagado | 2024-05-11 00:00 Veredicto Final | 01:00 Programa Pagado | 01:30 Programa Pagado | 02:00 Programa Pagado | 02:30 Programa Pagado | 03:00 Vecinos | 03:30 Vecinos | 04:00 Una familia de diez | 04:30 Una Familia de Diez | 05:00 Como dice el dicho | 06:00 Programa Pagado | 06:30 Programa Pagado | 07:00 Programa Pagado | 07:30 Programa Pagado | 08:00 Mega shark vs kolossus | 10:00 Tactical Force | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Universal Kids HDTV (SPROUTHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Cocomelon | 00:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 01:00 Cocomelon | 01:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 02:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 02:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 03:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 03:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 04:00 Kody Kapow | 04:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 04:30 Kody Kapow | 04:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 05:00 Kody Kapow | 05:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 05:30 Kody Kapow | 05:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 06:00 Cocomelon | 06:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 07:00 Cocomelon | 07:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 08:00 Cocomelon | 08:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 09:00 Masha And The Bear | 09:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 10:00 Masha And The Bear | 10:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 11:00 Masha And The Bear | 11:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 12:00 Masha And The Bear | 12:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 13:00 Masha And The Bear | 13:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 14:00 Floogals | 14:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 14:30 Floogals | 14:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 15:00 Floogals | 15:27 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 15:30 Floogals | 15:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 16:00 Nina's World | 16:30 Nina's World | 17:00 Nina's World | 17:30 Nina's World | 18:00 Nina's World | 18:30 Nina's World | 19:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 20:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 21:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On | 22:00 Cocomelon | 22:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 23:00 Cocomelon | 23:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 2024-05-11 00:00 Cocomelon | 00:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 01:00 Cocomelon | 01:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 02:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:27 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 02:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 03:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:27 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 03:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 04:00 Kody Kapow | 04:27 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 04:30 Kody Kapow | 04:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 05:00 Kody Kapow | 05:27 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 05:30 Kody Kapow | 05:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 06:00 Cocomelon | 06:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 07:00 Cocomelon | 07:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 08:00 Cocomelon | 08:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 09:00 Masha And The Bear | 09:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 10:00 Masha And The Bear | 10:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 11:00 Masha And The Bear | 11:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIVERSO HDTV (East) (UNVSOHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Caso cerrado | 01:00 Caso Cerrado | 02:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 03:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 04:00 Dos Valientes | 05:30 Caso cerrado | 06:00 Flor Salvaje | 08:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 09:00 Acércate a Rocío | 10:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 11:00 Caso cerrado | 12:00 Caso cerrado | 13:00 Caso cerrado | 14:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 15:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 16:00 Caso cerrado | 17:00 Caso cerrado | 18:00 12 Corazones | 19:00 12 corazones | 20:00 12 Corazones | 21:00 12 Corazones | 22:00 12 Corazones | 23:00 La Liga Premier Extra | 23:25 Fútbol: Premier League | 2024-05-11 01:30 Caso Cerrado | 02:00 12 Corazones | 03:00 12 Corazones | 04:00 Caso Cerrado | 05:00 Acércate a Rocío | 06:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 07:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 08:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 09:00 El Caballo Bayo | 11:00 Pistoleros Bajo el Sol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univisión Network (Pacific) (UNI) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Nosotros Los Guapos | 00:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 01:00 Como dice el dicho | 02:00 Despierta America | 06:00 Destilando Amor | 07:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 07:30 Nosotros los guapos | 08:00 Vivir de amor | 09:00 Desiguales | 10:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 11:00 El gordo y la flaca | 12:00 Primer Impacto | 13:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 13:30 Noticiero Univisión | 14:00 Rosa de Guadalupe | 15:00 Tu Vida Es Mi Vida | 16:00 El Gallo de Oro | 17:00 El amor no tiene receta | 18:00 Noticiero Univisión | 18:30 Sabor de mañana | 18:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 19:00 El amor no tiene receta | 20:00 El Gallo de Oro | 21:00 Contacto deportivo | 22:00 Vecinos | 22:30 La familia P. Luche | 23:00 La gata | 2024-05-11 00:00 Nosotros los guapos | 00:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 01:00 Los González | 01:30 Los González | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Planeta de Niños | 03:30 Planeta de Niños | 04:00 Atención Atención | 04:30 Atención, Atención | 05:00 Franklin & Friends | 05:30 Franklin & Friends | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 Programación pagada | 08:00 Programación pagada | 08:30 Programación pagada | 09:00 Misión Europa | 10:00 Esta historia me suena | 11:00 Como dice el dicho | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univision Network HDTV (UNIHD) | 2024-05-10 03:00 Destilando Amor | 04:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 04:30 Nosotros los guapos | 05:00 Vivir de amor | 06:00 Desiguales | 07:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 08:00 El gordo y la flaca | 09:00 Primer Impacto | 10:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión | 11:00 Rosa de Guadalupe | 12:00 Tu Vida Es Mi Vida | 13:00 El Gallo de Oro | 14:00 El amor no tiene receta | 15:00 Noticiero Univisión | 15:30 Sabor de mañana | 15:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 16:00 Contacto deportivo | 17:00 La gata | 18:00 Como dice el dicho | 19:00 Vecinos | 19:30 La familia P. Luche | 20:00 El gordo y la flaca | 21:00 Nosotros los guapos | 21:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 22:00 Los González | 22:30 Los González | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-11 00:00 Planeta de Niños | 00:30 Planeta de Niños | 01:00 Atención Atención | 01:30 Atención, Atención | 02:00 Franklin & Friends | 02:30 Franklin & Friends | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Programación pagada | 04:30 Programación pagada | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Programación pagada | 06:00 Misión Europa | 07:00 Esta historia me suena | 08:00 Como dice el dicho | 09:00 Como dice el dicho | 10:00 Vecinos | 10:30 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 11:00 ¿Tú crees? | 11:30 ¿Tú Crees? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univisión tlnovelas (TLNOV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 01:00 Clase 406 | 02:00 Triunfo del Amor | 03:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 04:00 Teresa | 05:00 Llena de Amor | 06:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 07:00 Clase 406 | 08:00 Triunfo del Amor | 09:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 10:00 Teresa | 11:00 Llena de Amor | 12:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 13:00 Clase 406 | 14:00 Triunfo del Amor | 15:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 16:00 Teresa | 17:00 Llena de Amor | 18:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 19:00 Programación pagada | 23:00 Clase 406 | 2024-05-11 04:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 09:00 Teresa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UPtv HDTV (UPTVHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 03:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 04:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 05:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 06:00 Reba | 06:30 Reba | 07:00 Reba | 07:30 Reba | 08:00 Reba | 08:30 Reba | 09:00 Reba | 09:30 Reba | 10:00 Last Man Standing | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 Last Man Standing | 11:30 Last Man Standing | 12:00 Last Man Standing | 12:30 Last Man Standing | 13:00 Last Man Standing | 13:30 Last Man Standing | 14:00 Last Man Standing | 14:30 Last Man Standing | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 Blue Bloods | 17:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 18:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Relief from inflammation | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Jesus Calling | 22:30 Jesus Calling | 23:00 Heartland | 2024-05-11 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 Country Hearts | 05:00 The Cowboy and the Movie Star | 07:00 A Country Romance | 09:00 Love on Fire | 11:00 My Perfect Romance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA Network HDTV (East) (USAHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Chicago Fire | 01:00 Chicago Fire | 02:00 Chicago Fire | 03:00 Chicago Fire | 04:00 Chicago Fire | 05:00 Chicago Fire | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Armageddon | 12:00 No Time To Die | 15:30 Race To Survive | 15:33 Air Force One | 18:02 Dateline | 19:01 Dateline | 20:00 Dateline | 21:00 Dateline | 22:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 23:00 Premier League Mornings | 23:30 Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-11 01:30 Premier League Mornings | 02:00 Premier League Soccer | 04:00 Premier League Mornings | 04:30 Love Undercover | 05:48 Air Force One | 08:25 No Time To Die | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USTV (USTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 News | 01:00 Goodnight News | 02:00 Late Night News | 03:00 Goodnight News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 Late Night News | 07:00 News | 08:00 Inside | 09:00 Hot Topic | 10:00 Morning News | 11:00 USNTV News | 12:00 News | 13:00 News | 14:00 USNTV News | 15:00 Noon News | 16:00 News | 17:00 News | 18:00 News | 19:00 4PM News | 20:00 5PM News | 21:00 World News | 22:00 Eve News | 23:00 Hot Topic | 2024-05-11 00:00 News | 01:00 The Famous | 02:00 Late Night News | 03:00 Discover Science | 04:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 News | 06:00 Late Night News | 07:00 News | 08:00 Inside | 09:00 Hot Topic | 10:00 Morning News | 11:00 USNTV News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V-MEK (V-MEK) | 2024-05-10 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:35 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 1, 2, 3 escuadrón numérico | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Las vacas naranjas | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 Samsam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Pequeño malabar | 10:50 Cutie Pugs | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 Samsam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | 12:00 Super Dino | 12:15 Tangranimales | 12:30 Pirata y Capitano | 12:45 Las vacas naranjas | 13:00 La cebra con cuadros | 13:15 Ositos Boonie | 13:30 ChiChi PingPing | 13:45 Los cuentos de Yetili | 14:00 Samsam | 14:15 Daisy & Ollie | 14:30 Bombo | 14:45 Súper Miau | 15:00 El tren de la imaginación | 15:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 15:45 Turbosaurios | 16:00 Las vacas naranjas | 16:15 Pororo | 16:30 Ju Ju | 16:45 Kid-e-Cat | 17:00 La tortuga morada | 17:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 17:30 El mundo de Rosie | 17:45 Cutie Pugs | 18:00 Dumper and Skoop | 18:15 Tayo | 18:30 Tangranimales | 18:45 Molang / Socks | 19:00 Espacio Pagado | 19:30 Espacio Pagado | 20:00 Espacio Pagado | 20:30 Espacio Pagado | 21:00 Espacio Pagado | 21:30 Espacio Pagado | 22:00 Kid-e-Cat | 22:15 Ju Ju | 22:30 Escuela de rugidos | 22:50 Dumper and Skoop | 23:00 Pororo | 23:15 La tortuga morada | 23:30 Calle 16 Hudson | 23:45 Jueza Julia | 2024-05-11 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 Numberblocks | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Las vacas naranjas | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 Samsam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Pequeño malabar | 10:50 Cutie Pugs | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 Samsam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VALU (VALU) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Valu | 01:00 Valu | 02:00 Valu | 03:00 Valu | 04:00 Valu | 05:00 Valu | 06:00 Valu | 07:00 Valu | 08:00 Valu | 09:00 Valu | 10:00 Valu | 11:00 Valu | 12:00 Valu | 13:00 Valu | 14:00 Valu | 15:00 Valu | 16:00 Valu | 17:00 Valu | 18:00 Valu | 19:00 Valu | 20:00 Valu | 21:00 Valu | 22:00 Valu | 23:00 Valu | 2024-05-11 00:00 Valu | 01:00 Valu | 02:00 Valu | 03:00 Valu | 04:00 Valu | 05:00 Valu | 06:00 Valu | 07:00 Valu | 08:00 Valu | 09:00 Valu | 10:00 Valu | 11:00 Valu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vegas Stats and Information Network (VSIN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Follow the Money | 01:00 Follow the Money | 02:00 A Numbers Game with Gill Alexander | 03:00 A Numbers Game with Gill Alexander | 04:00 GoJo and Golic | 05:00 The Lombardi Line | 06:00 The Lombardi Line | 07:00 Sharp Money | 08:00 Sharp Money | 09:00 Sharp Money | 10:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 11:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 12:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 13:00 Sports Gambling Podcast | 14:00 Sports Gambling Podcast | 15:00 VSiN Tonight | 16:00 VSiN Tonight | 17:00 VSiN Tonight | 18:00 VSiN Tonight | 19:00 VSiN Tonight | 20:00 VSiN Tonight | 21:00 VSiN Tonight | 22:00 VSiN Tonight | 23:00 VSiN Tonight | 2024-05-11 00:00 The Sweat | 01:00 The Sweat | 02:00 The Lombardi Line | 03:00 The Lombardi Line | 04:00 The Handle | 05:00 The Handle | 06:00 The Handle | 07:00 Live Bet Saturday | 08:00 Live Bet Saturday | 09:00 Live Bet Saturday | 10:00 Live Bet Saturday | 11:00 Live Bet Saturday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VH1 HDTV (East) (VH1HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 00:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 01:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 01:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 02:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 02:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 03:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 03:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 04:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 04:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 05:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 05:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 06:00 Living Single | 06:30 Living Single | 07:00 Living Single | 07:30 Living Single | 08:00 The Wayans Bros. | 08:30 The Wayans Bros. | 09:00 The Wayans Bros. | 09:30 Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection | 12:00 Like a Boss | 14:00 A Simple Favor | 17:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 17:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 18:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 18:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 19:00 Living Single | 19:30 Living Single | 20:00 Living Single | 20:30 Living Single | 21:00 Cheaters | 21:30 Cheaters | 22:00 Cheaters | 22:30 Cheaters | 23:00 Cheaters | 23:30 Cheaters | 2024-05-11 00:00 Cheaters | 00:30 Cheaters | 01:00 Cheaters | 01:30 Cheaters | 02:00 Cheaters | 02:30 Cheaters | 03:00 Cheaters | 03:30 Cheaters | 04:00 The Impact Atlanta | 05:00 Martin | 05:30 Martin | 06:00 Martin | 06:30 Martin | 07:00 Martin | 07:30 Martin | 08:00 Martin | 08:30 Martin | 09:00 Like a Boss | 11:00 A Simple Favor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VICE HDTV (VICEHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Weediquette | 00:30 Weediquette | 01:00 Weediquette | 01:30 Weediquette | 02:00 Weediquette | 02:30 Weediquette | 03:00 Hamilton's Pharmacopeia | 04:00 Hamilton's Pharmacopeia | 05:00 Hamilton's Pharmacopeia | 06:00 Hamilton's Pharmacopeia | 07:00 Hamilton's Pharmacopeia | 08:00 Hamilton's Pharmacopeia | 09:00 Forged in Fire | 10:00 Forged in Fire | 11:00 Forged in Fire | 12:00 Forged in Fire | 13:00 Forged in Fire | 14:00 Forged in Fire | 15:00 Forged in Fire | 16:00 American Gladiators | 17:00 American Gladiators | 18:00 American Gladiators | 19:00 American Gladiators | 20:00 American Gladiators | 21:00 American Gladiators | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 2024-05-11 00:00 No Gamble No Future | 01:00 No Gamble No Future | 02:00 Dark Side Of The 2000s | 03:00 Dark Side Of The The 2000s | 04:00 Dark Side Of The 2000s | 05:00 Dark Side Of The 2000s | 06:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 07:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 08:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 09:00 Betraying the Badge | 10:00 Betraying the Badge | 11:00 American History X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victory Channel HDTV (VICTORY) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Mark T. Barclay | 00:30 Make Your Day Count With Lindsay Roberts | 01:00 Living the Good Life | 01:30 Morning Prayer | 02:00 Faith School with Keith Moore | 02:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 03:00 Kenneth Copeland | 03:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 04:00 Victory News | 04:30 The Nicole Crank Show | 05:00 Joni Table Talk | 05:30 Rick Renner | 06:00 Concepts of Faith | 06:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 07:00 Covenant Living | 07:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 08:00 Bill Winston-Believer's Walk-Faith | 08:30 The God Prescription | 09:00 Victory News | 09:30 The Prosperous Life | 10:00 Mark Hankins | 10:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 11:00 Rick Renner | 11:30 Kenneth Copeland | 12:00 FlashPoint | 14:00 Faith School with Keith Moore | 14:30 Kenneth Copeland | 15:00 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 15:30 FLC-Keith Moore | 16:00 FlashPoint | 17:00 Kenneth Copeland | 18:00 Eagle Mountain International Church | 20:00 Youmatter TV With Dean Sikes | 20:30 The Place for Miracles | 21:00 Living the Good Life | 21:30 Rhema Praise - Kenneth W. Hagin | 22:00 Kenneth Copeland-Victorious Living | 23:00 Jesse Duplantis Ministries | 23:30 Kenneth Copeland | 2024-05-11 00:00 Winner's Way With Mac Hammond | 00:30 FLC-Keith Moore | 01:00 On the Road to Freedom | 01:30 God Wants You Well | 03:30 Terri | 04:00 Kellie | 04:30 Prophetic Witness | 05:00 The Nicole Crank Show | 05:30 Make Your Day Count With Lindsay Roberts | 06:00 Kenneth Copeland-Victorious Living | 07:00 Winner's Way With Mac Hammond | 07:30 Live Your Faith | 08:00 Covenant Living | 08:30 Legacy Television | 09:00 FLC-Keith Moore | 09:30 Mark T. Barclay | 10:00 New Level | 10:30 Revival Radio TV | 11:00 Breakthrough With Bill Krause | 11:30 Terri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Video Rola (V-ROLA) | 2024-05-10 01:00 La entrevista | 01:30 MPTO | 02:00 Videorecuerdos | 02:15 Estrenos APP | 02:30 MPTO | 03:00 Videografia | 03:30 Grupe tumbado | 03:45 Miniconciertos | 04:00 En concierto | 05:00 MPTO | 07:30 La cocinación | 08:00 MPTO | 08:30 Videorecuerdos | 08:45 La regadera | 09:00 MPTO | 09:30 Give Me 5 | 10:00 MPTO | 11:00 La entrevista | 11:15 La regadera | 11:30 Estrenos APP | 11:45 MPTO | 12:00 Like News | 12:15 Grupe urbano | 12:30 Karaoke | 13:00 Gruperronas | 14:00 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 14:30 Give Me 5 | 15:00 Beat Urbano | 16:00 En concierto | 17:00 DJ Rola | 18:00 Beat Urbano | 19:00 Karaoke | 19:30 3 + pedidas | 19:45 Grupe norteño | 20:00 Karaoke | 20:30 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 21:00 En concierto | 22:00 Gruperronas | 23:00 Give Me 5 | 23:30 Miniconciertos | 2024-05-11 00:00 MPTO | 01:00 Videorecuerdos | 01:15 La regadera | 01:30 Momento VR | 01:45 MPTO | 02:00 Gruperronas | 03:00 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 03:30 Give Me 5 | 04:00 Beat Urbano | 05:00 En concierto | 06:00 DJ Rola | 07:00 Miniconciertos | 08:00 En concierto | 09:00 MPTO | 10:00 Karaoke | 10:30 3 + pedidas | 10:45 Grupe urbano | 11:00 Karaoke | 11:30 Videografia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vivid TV (VIVID) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vme (Vme) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 00:30 El mundo de Rosie | 00:45 Jueza Julia | 01:00 Pororo | 01:15 Animales Extraordinarios | 01:21 Animales Extraordinarios | 01:30 En forma con la mamá fitness | 02:00 Reflexiones con Maytte | 02:30 Tu bebé | 03:00 Saludables | 03:30 De categoría | 04:00 David Rocco: Dulce Nápoles | 04:30 El gusto es mío | 05:00 La costa este de los Estados Unidos | 06:00 Contra Reloj | 07:00 Los nuevos detectives | 08:00 Los archivos del FBI | 09:00 Historias de Ultratumba | 10:00 Planeta feroz | 11:00 Animalandia | 11:30 Vivir vale la pena | 12:00 Diagnóstico desconocido | 13:00 Los archivos del FBI | 14:00 El caso de mi vida | 15:00 Los archivos del FBI | 16:00 Diagnóstico desconocido | 17:00 El caso de mi vida | 18:00 Historias de Ultratumba | 19:00 Los nuevos detectives | 20:00 Planeta feroz | 21:00 Animalandia | 21:30 Vivir vale la pena | 22:00 Aire yoga | 23:00 En forma con la mamá fitness | 23:30 Reflexiones con Maytte | 2024-05-11 00:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 00:30 El mundo de Rosie | 00:45 Jueza Julia | 01:00 Pororo | 01:15 Animales Extraordinarios | 01:30 Aire yoga | 02:30 Reflexiones con Maytte | 03:00 Sarah 101 | 03:30 Saludables | 04:00 David Rocco: Dulce Toscana | 04:30 David Rocco: Dulce Italia | 05:00 David Rocco: en casa | 05:30 Estadías extraordinarias | 06:00 Planeta feroz | 07:00 Motorweek | 07:30 42: La respuesta a casi todo | 08:00 Los nuevos detectives | 09:00 Los archivos del FBI | 10:00 El caso de mi vida | 11:00 El Legado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vme Kids (VKIDS) | 2024-05-10 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:35 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 1, 2, 3 escuadrón numérico | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Las vacas naranjas | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 Samsam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Pequeño malabar | 10:50 Cutie Pugs | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 Samsam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | 12:00 Super Dino | 12:15 Tangranimales | 12:30 Pirata y Capitano | 12:45 Las vacas naranjas | 13:00 La cebra con cuadros | 13:15 Ositos Boonie | 13:30 ChiChi PingPing | 13:45 Los cuentos de Yetili | 14:00 Samsam | 14:15 Daisy & Ollie | 14:30 Bombo | 14:45 Súper Miau | 15:00 El tren de la imaginación | 15:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 15:45 Turbosaurios | 16:00 Las vacas naranjas | 16:15 Pororo | 16:30 Ju Ju | 16:45 Kid-e-Cat | 17:00 La tortuga morada | 17:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 17:30 El mundo de Rosie | 17:45 Cutie Pugs | 18:00 Dumper and Skoop | 18:15 Tayo | 18:30 Tangranimales | 18:45 Molang / Socks | 19:00 Espacio Pagado | 19:30 Espacio Pagado | 20:00 Espacio Pagado | 20:30 Espacio Pagado | 21:00 Espacio Pagado | 21:30 Espacio Pagado | 22:00 Kid-e-Cat | 22:15 Ju Ju | 22:30 Escuela de rugidos | 22:50 Dumper and Skoop | 23:00 Pororo | 23:15 La tortuga morada | 23:30 Calle 16 Hudson | 23:45 Jueza Julia | 2024-05-11 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 Numberblocks | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Las vacas naranjas | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 Samsam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Pequeño malabar | 10:50 Cutie Pugs | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 Samsam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WAPA América (WAPA) | 2024-05-10 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Noticentro 11 PM | 03:30 Pégate al Mediodía | 05:00 Viva la Tarde | 06:00 Almas Heridas | 08:00 Los datos son los datos | 08:30 Noticentro edición estelar | 10:00 Lo sé todo | 11:00 Elif: una parte de mí | 12:00 Marcelino | 13:00 Hercai | 14:00 Lo sé todo | 15:00 Noticentro 11 PM | 15:30 Los datos son los datos | 16:00 Noticentro América | 17:00 Lo sé todo | 18:00 Viva la Tarde | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 20:56 Noticentro América | 22:00 Carmelo y Punto | 22:30 Carmelo y Punto | 23:00 Carmelo y Punto | 23:30 Carmelo y Punto | 2024-05-11 00:00 Family K | 00:30 Family K | 01:00 Programación pagada | 01:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Mobil 1 The Grid | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Super estrellas de la lucha libre | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Mobil 1 The Grid | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 Programación pagada | 08:00 Hylastra Gold SPAN | 08:30 Programación pagada | 09:00 Noticentro 10PM | 10:00 Festival de humor | 11:00 Festival de humor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WeatherNation HDTV (WTHRN) | 2024-05-10 03:00 WeatherNation Daily Forecast | 09:00 WeatherNation PM Weather Edition | 16:00 WeatherNation Late Night | 21:00 WeatherNation AM Weather Edition | 2024-05-11 02:00 WeatherNation Weekend Weather | 10:00 WeatherNation PM Weather Edition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willow Cricket HDTV (WILLHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 12:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 13:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 13:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 14:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 15:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 16:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 16:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 17:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 18:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 19:00 IPL Cricket | 2024-05-11 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willow Cricket HDTV (WILLOWHD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 12:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 13:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 13:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 14:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 15:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 16:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 16:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 17:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 18:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 19:00 IPL Cricket | 2024-05-11 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willow Xtra (WILLX) | 2024-05-10 00:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 International Test Cricket Highlights | 07:00 International Test Cricket Highlights | 08:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 09:00 Women's Premier League Cricket Highlights | 10:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 11:00 ICC U19 World Cup Cricket Highlights | 12:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 13:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 14:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 15:00 PSL Cricket Highlights | 16:00 Women's T20 Cricket Highlights | 17:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 18:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 19:00 ICC U19 World Cup Cricket Highlights | 20:00 Women's One-Day International Cricket Highlights | 21:00 PSL Cricket Highlights | 22:00 Women's Premier League Cricket Highlights | 23:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 2024-05-11 00:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Women's T20 Cricket | 08:40 Women's T20 Cricket Review | 09:10 Cricket Filler | 09:30 International Test Cricket Highlights | 10:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 11:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WNYN Azteca America 39 (WNYN) | 2024-05-10 16:00 Azteca América | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Womens Entertainment HDTV (East) (WE HD) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 True Crime 2024 | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 True Crime 2024 | 02:00 9-1-1 | 03:00 9-1-1 | 04:00 9-1-1 | 05:00 9-1-1 | 06:00 9-1-1 | 07:00 9-1-1 | 08:00 9-1-1 | 09:00 9-1-1 | 10:00 9-1-1 | 11:00 9-1-1 | 12:00 Love After Lockup | 13:00 Love After Lockup | 14:00 The Barnes Bunch | 15:00 Love After Lockup | 16:00 True Crime Story: It Couldn't Happen Here | 17:00 Love After Lockup | 18:00 The Barnes Bunch | 19:00 Love After Lockup | 20:00 Kold x Windy | 21:00 True Crime 2024 | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Stop Brain Fog V3 | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 True Crime 2024 | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-11 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 NCIS | 03:00 NCIS | 04:00 NCIS | 05:00 NCIS | 06:00 NCIS | 07:00 NCIS | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS | 11:00 NCIS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
World Fishing Network (US) (WFN) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bigwater Adventures | 00:30 Two Conchs Sport Fishing TV | 01:00 Spear Life | 01:30 Facts of Fishing | 02:00 Fishing With Roland Martin | 02:30 In-Fisherman TV | 03:00 Lake Commandos | 03:30 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 04:00 The Obsession of Carter Andrews | 04:30 Livin' the Dream With Captain Jimmy Nelson | 05:00 Bill Dance Saltwater | 05:30 The Seahunter | 06:00 Bigwater Adventures | 06:30 Two Conchs Sport Fishing TV | 07:00 Spear Life | 07:30 Facts of Fishing | 08:00 Fishing With Roland Martin | 08:30 In-Fisherman TV | 09:00 Lake Commandos | 09:30 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 10:00 Hunt Fish Maniac | 10:30 The New Fly Fisher | 11:00 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 11:30 The Canadian Angle | 12:00 Fish'n Canada | 12:30 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 13:00 Fly Fusion | 13:30 Fishing the Wild West | 14:00 Hunt Fish Maniac | 14:30 The New Fly Fisher | 15:00 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 15:30 The Canadian Angle | 16:00 Fish'n Canada | 16:30 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 17:00 Fly Fusion | 17:30 Fishing the Wild West | 18:00 Hunt Fish Maniac | 18:30 The New Fly Fisher | 19:00 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 19:30 The Canadian Angle | 20:00 Fish'n Canada | 20:30 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 21:00 Fly Fusion | 21:30 Fishing the Wild West | 22:00 Florida Sportsman Project Dreamboat | 22:30 Florida Sportsman Best Boat | 23:00 Buccaneers and Bones | 23:30 Fishing 411 | 2024-05-11 00:00 Fishful Thinker | 00:30 Fishing University | 01:00 Bill Dance Outdoors | 01:30 Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook | 02:00 The Fishmonger | 02:30 Jokers Wild Off the Hook | 03:00 Larry Smith Outdoors | 03:30 Extreme Angler TV | 04:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | 06:00 Major League Fishing: All Angles | 06:30 In-Fisherman TV | 07:00 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 07:30 Saltwater Series | 08:00 George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing | 08:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 09:00 Fishing the Wild With Mike Robinson | 09:30 Wildfly Fishing | 10:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WPIX (WPIX) | 2024-05-10 01:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 02:00 New York Living | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 05:00 Karamo | 06:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Dr. Phil | 08:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 PIX11 Evening News | 11:00 Remarkable Women | 12:00 Penn & Teller: Fool Us | 13:00 100 Days to Indy | 14:00 PIX11 News at Ten | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 Young Sheldon | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Two and a Half Men | 19:00 Mom | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 The Liquidator | 20:30 The Liquidator | 21:00 The Liquidator | 21:30 To the Rescue | 22:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 22:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 23:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 23:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 2024-05-11 00:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 01:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 02:00 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 02:30 Jack Hanna's Into the Wild | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 True Crime 2024 | 04:30 Relief from inflammation | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 True Crime 2024 | 06:00 Young Sheldon | 06:30 Young Sheldon | 07:00 The Good Doctor | 08:00 S.W.A.T. | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 with Kaity Tong | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WSBK (myTV38) | 2024-05-10 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Scene of the Crime | 01:30 Top Secret Files | 02:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 02:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 03:00 Judge Judy | 03:30 Judge Judy | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Cutlers Court | 05:30 Cutlers Court | 06:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 06:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 WBZ News | 13:00 WBZ News | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 48 Hours | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Seinfeld | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 Person, Place, Or Thing | 18:00 Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen | 18:30 Pawn Stars | 19:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 The Song | 21:30 The Song | 22:00 By Design | 22:30 Animals Unleashed | 23:00 Animal DNA | 23:30 Animal Atlas | 2024-05-11 00:00 All The Answers | 00:30 On the Spot | 01:00 The World Is Yours | 01:30 The Coolest Places on Earth | 02:00 Phantom Gourmet | 03:00 Phantom Gourmet | 04:00 Relief from inflammation | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 I Met My Murderer on Line | 05:30 Fatal Crimes | 06:00 Military Makeover | 06:30 Designing Spaces | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE Network | 2024-05-10 00:50 WWE The Bump | 01:50 WWE This Is Awesome | 02:50 WWE The Bump | 03:50 This Week in WWE | 04:40 WWE This Is Awesome | 05:40 Table for 3 | 06:05 WWE Monday Night RAW | 09:25 NXT Level Up | 10:00 NXT Level Up | 10:35 WWE This Is Awesome | 11:35 The Best of WWE | 15:30 NXT Level Up | 18:00 WWE King Of The Ring 1993 | 20:45 WWE King of the Ring 1994 | 23:35 NXT Level Up | 2024-05-11 00:10 WWE The Bump | 01:10 This Week in WWE | 02:00 The SmackDown LowDown | 02:30 WWE NXT | 04:00 WWE This Is Awesome | 05:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 06:25 The SmackDown LowDown | 06:55 WWE The Bump | 07:55 WWE NXT | 09:25 NXT Level Up | 10:00 The Best of WWE | 15:55 WWE NXT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XIANMEN TV of China (XTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 01:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 02:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 03:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 04:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 05:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 06:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 07:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 08:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 09:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 10:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 11:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 12:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 13:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 14:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 15:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 16:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 17:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 18:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 19:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 20:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 21:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 22:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 23:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 2024-05-11 00:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 01:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 02:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 03:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 04:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 05:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 06:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 07:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 08:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 09:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 10:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 11:00 XIANMEN Television of China | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XTSY XXX (XTSY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankees Television HDTV (YESHD) | 2024-05-10 01:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 Live on the Line | 05:00 Brooklyn Nets Magazine | 05:30 Yankees Magazine | 06:00 Forbes SportsMoney | 06:30 The Story of My Number | 07:00 The Michael Kay Show | 10:00 Yankees Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 Yankees Postgame | 14:30 Talkin' Yankees | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 18:00 Yankees Magazine | 18:30 Talkin' Yankees | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 BattleFrog Obstacle Race | 23:00 Talkin' Yankees | 23:30 Yankees Magazine | 2024-05-11 00:00 DK CASINO TBA | 00:30 The Story of My Number | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 MLB Baseball | 07:00 Yankees Batting Practice Today | 07:30 Yankees Pregame | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 11:00 Yankees Postgame | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES Alternate HDTV DirecTV (YESHDA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YUM So Yummy | 2024-05-10 00:00 Poh & Co. | 00:31 The Toque 12 | 01:00 Ready Steady Cook | 02:00 Living on the Veg | 03:00 Nadia's Family Feasts | 04:00 Top 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Cinema (Canada) (ZEECIN) | 2024-05-10 01:00 Spotlight | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Spotlight | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Spotlight | 10:00 Movie | 13:00 Movie | 16:00 Movie | 19:00 Movie | 22:00 Movie | 2024-05-11 01:00 Not Just Superstars | 01:30 Movie | 02:30 Starry Nights | 03:00 Spotlight | 05:00 Movie | 09:00 Spotlight | 10:00 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Kannada (ZEEKA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Bhumige Banda Bhagavantha | 00:30 Sowbhagyawathi Bhava | 01:00 Kalyanamastu | 01:30 Vaidehi Parinaya | 02:00 Punarvivaha | 02:30 Annapoorna | 03:00 Sathya | 03:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 04:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 05:00 Annapoorna | 05:30 Kan Nagamandala | 06:00 Trinayini | 06:30 Punarvivaha | 07:00 Vaidehi Parinaya | 07:30 Kalyanamasthu | 08:00 Annapoorna | 08:30 Kan Nagamandala | 09:00 Trinayini | 09:30 Sandhya Raga | 10:00 Sathya | 10:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 11:00 Amruthadhaare | 11:30 Puttakkana Makkalu | 12:00 Lakshmi Nivasa | 13:00 Shravani Subramanya | 13:30 Seetha Rama | 14:00 Bhumige Banda Bhagavantha | 14:30 Sowbhagyawathi Bhava | 15:00 Punarvivaha | 15:30 Vaidehi Parinaya | 16:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 17:00 Sathya | 17:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 18:00 Amruthadhaare | 18:30 Punarvivaha | 19:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 20:00 Sathya | 20:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 21:00 Amruthadhaare | 21:30 Punarvivaha | 22:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 23:00 Shravani Subramanya | 23:30 Seetha Rama | 2024-05-11 00:00 Bhumige Banda Bhagavantha | 00:30 Sowbhagyawathi Bhava | 01:00 Kalyanamasthu | 01:30 Vaidehi Parinaya | 02:00 Punarvivaha | 02:30 Annapoorna | 03:00 Sathya | 03:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 04:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 05:00 Annapoorna | 05:30 Kan Nagamandala | 06:30 Punarvivaha | 07:00 Thavarina Siri | 10:00 Sathya | 10:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 11:00 Amruthadhaare | 11:30 Mahanati | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Marathi (ZEEMR) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Vedh Bhavishyacha | 01:00 Paru | 01:30 Shiva | 02:00 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 02:30 Tula Shikveen Changla Dhada | 03:00 Movie | 03:30 Shiva | 04:00 Movie | 04:30 Paru | 05:00 Chala Hava Yeu Dya | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 09:30 Tula Shikveen Changla Dhada | 10:00 Shiva | 10:30 Home Minister | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Paru | 12:00 Tula Shikveen Changla Dhada | 12:30 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 13:00 Shiva | 13:30 Chala Hawa Yeu Dya | 14:30 Movie | 15:00 Tula Shikveen Changla Dhada | 15:30 Paru | 16:00 Movie | 16:30 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 17:00 Movie | 17:30 Movie | 18:00 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 18:30 Chala Hava Yeu Dya | 19:30 Movie | 22:30 Zingaat Music | 23:00 Avgha Rang Ek Jhala | 2024-05-11 00:00 Vedh Bhavishyacha | 01:00 Paru | 01:30 Shiva | 02:00 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 02:30 Tula Shikveen Changla Dhada | 03:00 Movie | 03:30 Shiva | 04:00 Movie | 04:30 Paru | 05:00 Chala Hava Yeu Dya | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Saara Kahi Tichasaathi | 09:30 Tula Shikveen Changla Dhada | 10:00 Shiva | 10:30 Home Minister | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Paru | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV HDTV (ZEETV) | 2024-05-10 00:30 Paramavtaar Shree Krishna | 01:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 01:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 02:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 02:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 03:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 03:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya | 04:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 05:00 Provoked | 08:30 Pavitra Rishta | 09:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 09:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 10:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 10:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 11:00 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 11:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 12:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 12:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 13:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 13:30 Kundali Bhagya | 14:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 14:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 15:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 15:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 16:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 16:30 Kundali Bhagya | 17:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 17:30 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 19:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 19:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 20:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 20:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 21:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 21:30 Ramdev Baba | 22:30 Santoshi Maa | 23:00 Ganga | 23:30 Vishnupuran | 2024-05-11 00:30 Paramavtaar Shree Krishna | 01:00 Showbiz India | 01:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 02:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 02:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 03:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 03:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya | 04:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 05:00 Pattay Ki Baat | 05:30 Jhatpat Khana | 06:00 Kahaani 2: Durga Rani Singh | 09:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 09:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 10:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 10:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 11:00 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 11:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhejiang TV (ZJTV) | 2024-05-10 00:15 Only for Love | 01:00 Cartoon | 01:25 Amazing Zhejiang | 02:15 Prime Time | 02:35 Overseas Chinese | 02:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 03:40 The Story of Ming Lan | 04:25 The Story of Ming Lan | 05:10 Trump VS. Trump | 06:40 Only for Love | 07:25 Only for Love | 08:15 Only for Love | 09:00 Cartoon | 09:25 Amazing Zhejiang | 10:15 Prime Time | 10:35 Overseas Chinese | 10:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 11:40 The Story of Ming Lan | 12:25 The Story of Ming Lan | 13:10 Trump VS. Trump | 14:40 Only for Love | 15:25 Only for Love | 16:15 Only for Love | 17:00 Cartoon | 17:30 Chinese doctor says | 18:00 Zhejiang Explorer | 18:20 Prime Time | 18:40 Overseas Chinese | 18:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 19:40 The Story of Ming Lan | 20:25 The Story of Ming Lan | 21:10 No.17 Live House | 22:40 Only for Love | 23:25 Only for Love | 2024-05-11 00:15 Only for Love | 01:00 Cartoon | 01:30 Chinese doctor says | 02:00 Zhejiang Explorer | 02:20 Prime Time | 02:40 Overseas Chinese | 02:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 03:40 The Story of Ming Lan | 04:25 The Story of Ming Lan | 05:10 No.17 Live House | 06:40 Only for Love | 07:25 Only for Love | 08:15 Only for Love | 09:00 Cartoon | 09:30 Chinese doctor says | 10:00 Zhejiang Explorer | 10:20 Prime Time | 10:40 Overseas Chinese | 10:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 11:40 The Story of Ming Lan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoom (ZOOM) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Pyaar Hits | 00:30 Pyaar Hits | 01:00 Zoombastic Top 10 | 01:30 Zoombastic Top 10 | 02:00 Pyaar Hits | 02:30 Pyaar Hits | 03:00 Request Wala Show | 03:30 Request Wala Show | 04:00 Plug Play Karaoke | 04:30 Plug Play Karaoke | 05:00 Boht Hard | 05:30 Boht Hard | 06:00 Request Wala Show | 06:30 Request Wala Show | 07:00 Request Wala Show | 07:30 Request Wala Show | 08:00 Fab 10 | 08:30 Fab 10 | 09:00 Boht Hard | 09:30 Boht Hard | 10:00 Boht Hard | 10:30 Boht Hard | 11:00 Beetey Lamhey | 11:30 Beetey Lamhey | 12:00 Beetey Lamhey | 12:30 Beetey Lamhey | 13:00 Love Cocktail | 13:30 Love Cocktail | 14:00 Love Cocktail | 14:30 Love Cocktail | 15:00 Nightout | 15:30 Nightout | 16:00 Nightout | 16:30 Nightout | 17:00 Nightout | 17:30 Nightout | 18:00 Beetey Lamhey | 18:30 Beetey Lamhey | 19:00 Beetey Lamhey | 19:30 Beetey Lamhey | 20:00 Beetey Lamhey | 20:30 Beetey Lamhey | 21:00 Sunrise Hits | 21:30 Sunrise Hits | 22:00 Sunrise Hits | 22:30 Sunrise Hits | 23:00 Likes Bajao | 23:30 Likes Bajao | 2024-05-11 00:00 Pyaar Hits | 00:30 Pyaar Hits | 01:00 Pyaar Hits | 01:30 Pyaar Hits | 02:00 Pyaar Hits | 02:30 Pyaar Hits | 03:00 Request Wala Show | 03:30 Request Wala Show | 04:00 Plug Play Karaoke | 04:30 Plug Play Karaoke | 05:00 Boht Hard | 05:30 Boht Hard | 06:00 Request Wala Show | 06:30 Request Wala Show | 07:00 Request Wala Show | 07:30 Request Wala Show | 08:00 Fab 10 | 08:30 Fab 10 | 09:00 My Dil Goes Zoom | 09:30 My Dil Goes Zoom | 10:00 My Dil Goes Zoom | 10:30 My Dil Goes Zoom | 11:00 Beetey Lamhey | 11:30 Beetey Lamhey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
¡Hola! TV (USA) (HOLA) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Infomerciales | 00:30 Video Fashion | 01:00 Infomerciales | 01:30 Infomerciales | 02:00 Las reinas del shopping | 03:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 04:00 Vestido de novia: una segunda oportunidad | 04:30 Vestido de novia: una segunda oportunidad | 05:00 ¡Espléndida! | 05:30 El álbum de las celebridades | 06:00 Video Fashion | 06:30 Un nuevo look, una nueva vida | 07:30 Casas de ensueño frente al mar | 08:30 El álbum de las celebridades | 09:00 Top de estilo | 09:30 ¡Espléndida! | 10:00 Happy & Zen | 10:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 11:00 Las reinas del shopping | 12:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 13:00 Casas de ensueño frente al mar | 14:00 Las reinas del shopping | 15:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 16:00 Casas de ensueño frente al mar | 17:00 La casa de vacaciones perfecta | 18:00 Top de Estilo | 18:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 19:00 Las reinas del shopping | 20:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 21:00 El álbum de las celebridades | 21:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 22:00 Top de Estilo | 22:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 23:00 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 23:30 Coronas y Palacios | 2024-05-11 00:00 Infomerciales | 00:30 Video Fashion | 01:00 Infomerciales | 01:30 Infomerciales | 02:00 Infomerciales | 02:30 Lo Mejor de La Hora ¡HOLA! | 03:30 Coronas y Palacios | 04:00 Top de Estilo | 04:30 Vestido de novia: una segunda oportunidad | 05:00 Vestido de novia: una segunda oportunidad | 05:30 Hoteles increíbles | 06:30 Casas de ensueño frente al mar | 07:30 ¡Cómo vive la otra mitad! | 08:30 ¡Espléndida! | 09:00 Lo Mejor de La Hora ¡HOLA! | 10:00 Casas de ensueño frente al mar | 11:00 Coronas y Palacios | 11:30 Especiales realeza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
台灣電視台 Taiwan TV (TTV) | 2024-05-10 00:00 Taiwan Television | 01:00 Taiwan Television | 02:00 Taiwan Television | 03:00 Taiwan Television | 04:00 Taiwan Television | 05:00 Taiwan Television | 06:00 Taiwan Television | 07:00 Taiwan Television | 08:00 Taiwan Television | 09:00 Taiwan Television | 10:00 Taiwan Television | 11:00 Taiwan Television | 12:00 Taiwan Television | 13:00 Taiwan Television | 14:00 Taiwan Television | 15:00 Taiwan Television | 16:00 Taiwan Television | 17:00 Taiwan Television | 18:00 Taiwan Television | 19:00 Taiwan Television | 20:00 Taiwan Television | 21:00 Taiwan Television | 22:00 Taiwan Television | 23:00 Taiwan Television | 2024-05-11 00:00 Taiwan Television | 01:00 Taiwan Television | 02:00 Taiwan Television | 03:00 Taiwan Television | 04:00 Taiwan Television | 05:00 Taiwan Television | 06:00 Taiwan Television | 07:00 Taiwan Television | 08:00 Taiwan Television | 09:00 Taiwan Television | 10:00 Taiwan Television | 11:00 Taiwan Television |