A and E HD Network Canada (A and EHDC) | 2024-08-18 00:03 The First 48 | 01:04 The First 48 | 02:05 The First 48 | 03:02 Paid Programming | 03:30 Car accident? V2 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:30 Never Fear Power Outages | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 06:00 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 06:30 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 07:00 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 07:30 Rachael Ray in Tuscany | 08:00 Zombie House Flipping | 09:00 Zombie House Flipping | 10:00 Zombie House Flipping | 11:00 Zombie House Flipping | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Storage Wars | 17:00 Storage Wars | 17:30 Storage Wars | 18:00 Storage Wars | 18:30 Storage Wars | 19:00 Storage Wars | 19:30 Storage Wars | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:01 Storage Wars | 21:32 Storage Wars | 22:04 Storage Wars | 22:34 Storage Wars | 23:03 Storage Wars | 23:33 Storage Wars | 2024-08-19 00:03 Storage Wars | 00:33 Storage Wars | 01:04 Storage Wars | 01:34 Storage Wars | 02:05 Storage Wars | 02:34 Storage Wars | 03:02 Paid Programming | 03:32 Paid Programming | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:31 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Joni Table Talk | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Storage Wars | 09:30 Storage Wars | 10:00 Road Wars | 10:30 Road Wars | 11:00 Road Wars | 11:30 Road Wars | 12:00 Road Wars | 12:30 Road Wars | 13:00 Road Wars | 13:30 Road Wars | 14:00 Neighborhood Wars | 14:30 Neighborhood Wars | 15:00 Neighborhood Wars | 15:30 Neighborhood Wars | 16:00 Neighborhood Wars | 16:30 Neighborhood Wars | 17:00 Neighborhood Wars | 17:30 Neighborhood Wars | 18:00 Neighborhood Wars | 18:30 Neighborhood Wars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aapka Colors (AAPKA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi | 02:00 Suhagan Chudail | 03:00 Asian Magazine | 03:30 Asian Magazine | 04:00 Mangal Laxmi | 05:00 Parineeti | 05:30 Mangal Laxmi | 06:00 Asian Magazine | 06:30 Asian Magazine | 07:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 08:00 Parineeti | 09:00 The achievers | 09:30 Asian Magazine | 10:00 Megha Barsenge | 10:30 Megha Barsenge | 11:00 Megha Barsenge | 11:30 Laughter Chefs Unlimited Entertainment | 13:00 Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi | 15:00 Prem Jyotish | 15:30 Suhaagan | 16:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 16:30 Suhaagan | 17:00 Desi Beat Season 5 | 17:30 Desi Beat Season 5 | 18:00 Parineeti | 18:30 Megha Barsenge | 19:00 Mishri | 19:30 Mangal Laxmi | 20:00 Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi | 22:00 Parineeti | 22:30 Megha Barsenge | 23:00 Doree | 23:30 Big Boss Season 17 | 2024-08-19 01:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 02:00 Suhaagan | 02:30 Movie | 03:00 Asian Magazine | 03:30 Asian Magazine | 04:00 Doree | 05:00 Movie | 05:30 Udaariyan | 06:00 Asian Magazine | 06:30 Asian Magazine | 07:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 07:30 Neerja...Ek Nayi Pehchaan | 08:00 Doree | 08:30 Chand Jalne Laga | 09:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 09:30 Asian Magazine | 10:00 Asian Magazine | 10:30 Suhaagan | 11:00 Big Boss Season 17 | 13:00 Chand Jalne Laga | 13:30 Udaariyan | 14:00 Suhaagan | 14:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 15:00 Neerja...Ek Nayi Pehchaan | 15:30 Chand Jalne Laga | 16:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 16:30 Suhaagan | 17:00 Asian Magazine | 17:30 The achievers | 18:00 Movie | 18:30 Udaariyan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABC Spark HDTV (HABCS) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Melissa & Joey | 00:30 Melissa & Joey | 01:00 Melissa & Joey | 01:30 Melissa & Joey | 02:00 Melissa & Joey | 02:30 Melissa & Joey | 03:00 Melissa & Joey | 03:30 Melissa & Joey | 04:00 Melissa & Joey | 04:30 Melissa & Joey | 05:00 The Affair Conspiracy | 07:00 A Family's Secret | 09:00 The Affair Conspiracy | 11:00 Love Happens | 13:30 Along Came Polly | 15:30 The Bounty Hunter | 18:00 Love Happens | 20:30 Along Came Polly | 22:30 The Bounty Hunter | 2024-08-19 01:00 Love Happens | 03:30 Mr. D | 04:00 Mr. D | 04:30 Mr. D | 05:00 The Boarding School Murders | 07:00 Reign | 08:00 Reign | 09:00 The Boarding School Murders | 11:00 Baby Daddy | 11:30 Baby Daddy | 12:00 Melissa & Joey | 12:30 Melissa & Joey | 13:00 Mr. D | 13:30 Mr. D | 14:00 Mr. D | 14:30 Mr. D | 15:00 Young & Hungry | 15:30 Young & Hungry | 16:00 Reign | 17:00 Reign | 18:00 Melissa & Joey | 18:30 Melissa & Joey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network (Northwest Territories) (APTN-N) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Robin Hood | 02:30 Shut Up and Say Something | 04:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 05:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 05:30 APTN Investigates | 06:00 Anaana's Tent | 06:26 Chums | 06:41 Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show | 07:07 Lil' Glooscap and the Legend of Turtle Island | 07:32 Tshakapesh superhéros | 07:46 Tshakapesh superhéros | 08:00 Dreamcatchers | 08:25 The Magic Canoe | 08:50 Chums | 09:06 Anaana's Tent | 09:36 Dreamcatchers | 10:00 That's AWSM! | 10:30 Bull's Eye | 11:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 11:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 12:00 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | 12:30 Merchants of the Wild | 13:00 Life Below Zero Canada | 14:00 Northern Air Rescue | 14:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 15:00 Robin Hood | 17:30 Wild Archaeology | 18:00 Secret History | 18:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 19:00 Life Below Zero Canada | 20:00 Northern Air Rescue | 20:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 21:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 23:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 23:30 Acting Good | 2024-08-19 00:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 02:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 02:30 Run Woman Run | 04:30 Australia Remastered - Australia's Oceans | 05:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 06:00 Uakallanga! | 06:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 07:00 Ilonnata - All of Us | 07:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 08:00 First Across the Line | 08:30 Uakallanga! | 09:00 Adventures on Inuit Land | 09:30 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | 10:00 First Across the Line | 10:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 11:00 Lands Enchanted | 11:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 12:00 Uakallanga! | 12:30 Nunavummi Mamarijavut | 13:00 APTN National News | 13:30 The Beachcombers | 14:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 16:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 16:30 Northern Exposure | 17:30 The Beachcombers | 18:00 APTN National News | 18:30 APTN Investigates | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aboriginal Peoples Television Network HDTV (East) (APTNHD) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Shut Up and Say Something | 03:30 Piri's Tiki Tour | 04:00 APTN National News Weekend Show | 04:30 APTN Investigates | 05:00 Orignal & Marmelade | 05:30 Orignal & Marmelade | 06:00 Chuck et la cuisine des premiers peuples | 06:30 Spirit Talker | 07:00 Lands Enchanted | 07:30 Red Earth Uncovered | 08:00 The Other Side (NEW) | 08:30 Moosemeat & Marmalade | 09:00 Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen | 09:30 Pow Wow Chow | 10:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 10:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 11:00 Gespe'gewa'gi: The Last Land | 11:30 Merchants of the Wild | 12:00 Life Below Zero Canada | 13:00 Northern Air Rescue | 13:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 14:00 Robin Hood | 16:30 Wild Archaeology | 17:00 Secret History | 17:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 18:00 Life Below Zero Canada | 19:00 Northern Air Rescue | 19:30 Ocean Warriors: Mission Ready | 20:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 22:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 22:30 Acting Good | 23:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 2024-08-19 01:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 01:30 Run Woman Run | 03:30 Australia Remastered - Australia's Oceans | 04:30 APTN Investigates Retrospective | 05:00 Nunavummi Mamarijavut | 05:30 Adventures on Inuit Land | 06:00 Sur le terrain | 06:30 Paid Program Infomercial | 07:00 La terre en nous | 07:30 Belles, fières et mohawks | 08:00 Policier Autochtone | 08:30 Première Ligne | 09:00 Sur le terrain | 09:30 Policier autochtone | 10:00 Sur le terrain | 10:30 Red Earth Uncovered | 11:00 Lands Enchanted | 11:30 The Beachcombers | 12:00 APTN National News | 12:30 Nations at War | 13:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 15:00 Crazy Like a Lynx | 15:30 Northern Exposure | 16:30 The Beachcombers | 17:00 APTN National News | 17:30 APTN Investigates | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Mean Mums | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessibilité Média Inc. HD (AMItv) East HDTV (AMITLHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Gabrielle | 02:00 Ça ne se demande pas | 02:30 Plan Large | 03:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 04:00 Des familles comme les autres | 05:00 La longue remontée | 06:00 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 06:30 La santé de l'oeil | 07:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 08:00 Mon guide yoga | 08:30 La clé deschamps | 09:00 Des familles comme les autres | 10:00 Ça me regarde | 10:30 Ça ne se demande pas | 11:00 La longue remontée | 12:00 Gabrielle | 14:00 Plan Large | 14:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 15:00 Les bracelets rouges | 16:00 Ça me regarde | 16:30 Ça ne se demande pas | 17:00 Notre véritable 6e sens | 18:00 Au-delà des médailles: la vie | 19:00 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 19:30 Voir la musique autrement | 20:00 La faille | 21:00 Les bracelets rouges | 22:00 Des familles comme les autres | 23:00 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 23:30 Mon guide yoga | 2024-08-19 00:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 01:00 Plan Large | 01:30 La clé deschamps | 02:00 style sur mesure | 02:30 La santé de l'oeil | 03:00 Au-delà des médailles: la vie | 04:00 Notre véritable 6e sens | 05:00 Imaginons une école pour tous | 06:00 La clé deschamps | 06:30 Voir la musique autrement | 07:00 Mon guide yoga | 07:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 08:00 La longue remontée | 09:00 Coroner | 10:00 Ça ne se demande pas | 10:30 Pas plus compliqué que ça | 11:00 Ça me regarde | 11:30 Plan Large | 12:00 Jessie sur la route: nord de l'ontario | 13:00 Voir la musique autrement | 13:30 La santé de l'oeil | 14:00 Au-delà des médailles: la vie | 15:00 Mon guide yoga | 15:30 Pas de panique, on cuisine ! | 16:00 La longue remontée | 17:00 Des familles comme les autres | 18:00 Coroner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accessible Media Inc. (AMItv) East in HDTV (AMItvHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Kelly & Ramya Primetime Special | 01:00 Of Mice and Men | 03:00 Breaking Character | 03:30 What Happened to Holly Bartlett | 04:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 05:00 Ça me regarde | 05:30 Our Community | 06:00 Postcards From... | 07:00 The Squeaky Wheel: Canada | 07:30 Seeing Music | 08:00 Employable Me | 09:00 Four Senses | 09:30 Four Senses | 10:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 11:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 12:00 The Theory of Everything | 14:30 Our Community | 15:00 Best of Now With Dave Brown | 16:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 17:00 Postcards From... | 18:00 Losing Yourself | 18:30 Level Playing Field | 19:00 Access Tech Live Special | 20:00 The Theory of Everything | 22:30 Level Playing Field | 23:00 Got Game | 2024-08-19 00:00 Got Game | 01:00 The Theory of Everything | 03:30 AMI This Week - From The Vault | 04:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 05:00 Four Senses | 05:30 Our Community | 06:00 By Hook or By Cook | 07:00 Access Tech Live Special | 08:00 Now With Dave Brown | 10:00 Kelly & Ramya Primetime Special | 11:00 Four Senses | 11:30 Eyes for the Job | 12:00 Seeing Music | 12:30 Our Community | 13:00 Kelly & Ramya | 15:00 By Hook or By Cook | 16:00 Now With Dave Brown | 18:00 What Happened to Holly Bartlett | 18:30 Eyes for the Job | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Addik TV HDTV (addikd) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Tueur insoupçonné | 02:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 03:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 04:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 05:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 06:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 07:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 08:00 Robin des bois | 11:00 Les enquêtes de Nancy Drew | 12:00 Big Sky | 13:00 Le mécano | 15:00 Jonah Hex | 16:30 Les sacrifiés 3 | 19:00 HPI | 20:00 Irrationnel | 21:00 La tour sombre | 23:00 Jeu de pouvoir | 2024-08-19 01:00 Tueur insoupçonné | 02:00 La faille | 03:00 La faille | 04:00 La faille | 05:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 06:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 07:00 La faille | 08:00 Le paradis ou presque | 09:00 Débris | 10:00 CSI : New York | 11:00 Code Quantum | 12:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 13:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Murdoch | 15:00 Le paradis ou presque | 16:00 Le paradis ou presque | 17:00 Le paradis ou presque | 18:00 CSI : New York | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Gay Movies (AOVGM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Blatino Party LA 2 | 01:30 Men of Toronto | 03:00 Straight Naughty College Students 005 | 05:00 Straight Naughty College Students 3 | 07:00 Manstars Fredy Costa | 08:30 Men of Vancouver Volume 2 | 11:00 Lucas Foz | 12:00 Lucas Foz | 13:00 Morning Wood | 14:30 Men of Toronto | 16:00 Heaven Too Soon | 17:30 Men of Vancouver | 19:00 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 20:30 So That's How You Want It | 22:00 Men of Toronto | 23:30 Black Force | 2024-08-19 01:00 Loaded for Action | 02:30 Graduation Gay | 04:00 Lucas Foz | 05:30 Men of Vancouver | 07:00 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 08:30 Straight Naughty College Students 7 | 10:00 Lucas Foz | 11:00 Uncut Centerfolds | 12:00 Homecoming | 13:30 Men of Toronto | 15:00 Black Force | 17:00 Men In Uniforms | 18:00 Master Of The Sword | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Only Video - Movies (AOVM) | 2024-08-18 00:56 Sibling Rivalry: Sisters | 02:25 White Chicks & Big Black Dicks 2 | 04:00 Canadian Quickies | 05:00 Canadian Quickies | 06:00 Full Service Massage 3 | 07:29 Canadian Quickies | 08:30 Father Figure 8 | 09:59 Canadian Quickies | 11:00 Lesbian Adventures Wet Panty Trib 4 | 12:39 Canadian Quickies | 13:39 Full Service Massage 3 | 15:08 Canadian Quickies | 16:09 Father Figure 8 | 17:38 Canadian Quickies | 18:39 Lesbian Adventures Wet Panty Trib 4 | 20:18 Canadian Quickies | 21:18 Full Service Massage 3 | 22:47 Father Figure 8 | 2024-08-19 00:16 Lesbian Adventures Wet Panty Trib 4 | 01:55 Full Service Massage 3 | 03:24 Filthy Family 8 | 05:00 Canadian Quickies | 06:00 Mia Loves Girls | 07:29 Canadian Quickies | 08:29 Dp the Nanny With Me 4 | 09:58 Canadian Quickies | 10:59 Moms Cuckold 12 | 12:37 Canadian Quickies | 13:37 Mia Loves Girls | 15:06 Canadian Quickies | 16:07 Dp the Nanny With Me 4 | 17:35 Canadian Quickies | 18:36 Moms Cuckold 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Swim (ADSM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Rick and Morty | 00:30 Rick and Morty | 01:00 Rick and Morty | 01:30 Rick and Morty | 02:00 Rick and Morty | 02:30 Kite Man: Hell Yeah! | 03:00 Harley Quinn | 03:30 Robot Chicken | 03:45 Robot Chicken | 04:00 Psi Cops! | 04:15 Psi Cops! | 04:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:00 Bob and Margaret | 05:30 Bob and Margaret | 06:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 06:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 07:00 Psi Cops! | 07:15 Psi Cops! | 07:30 Psi Cops! | 07:45 Psi Cops! | 08:00 Bob's Burgers | 08:30 Bob's Burgers | 09:00 Justice Society: World War II | 11:00 King of the Hill | 11:30 King of the Hill | 12:00 King of the Hill | 12:30 King of the Hill | 13:00 Psi Cops! | 13:15 Psi Cops! | 13:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 King of the Hill | 16:30 King of the Hill | 17:00 King of the Hill | 17:30 King of the Hill | 18:00 Bob's Burgers | 18:30 Bob's Burgers | 19:00 King of the Hill | 19:30 King of the Hill | 20:00 American Dad! | 20:30 American Dad! | 21:00 King of the Hill | 21:30 King of the Hill | 22:00 Rick and Morty | 22:30 Rick and Morty | 23:00 Robot Chicken | 23:15 Robot Chicken | 23:30 Archer | 2024-08-19 00:00 American Dad! | 00:30 American Dad! | 01:00 Rick and Morty | 01:30 Rick and Morty | 02:00 Robot Chicken | 02:15 Robot Chicken | 02:30 Archer | 03:00 Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal | 03:30 Samurai Jack | 04:00 Psi Cops! | 04:15 Psi Cops! | 04:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 05:00 My Wife's Secret Life | 07:00 T and T | 07:30 Delta State | 08:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 08:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 09:00 Psi Cops! | 09:15 Psi Cops! | 09:30 John Callahan's Pelswick | 10:00 Fugget About It | 10:30 Bob and Margaret | 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Psi Cops! | 11:45 Psi Cops! | 12:00 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 12:30 The Super Dave Osborne Show | 13:00 King of the Hill | 13:30 King of the Hill | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Family Guy | 16:30 Family Guy | 17:00 King of the Hill | 17:30 King of the Hill | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 American Dad! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jazeera (English - North America) (ALJAZEE) | 2024-08-18 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 01:00 News Live | 01:30 Inside Story | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 The Bottom Line | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 First Nations Frontline | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Al Jazeera World | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Africa Direct | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 News Live | 14:30 A Sense of Community | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 Newshour | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 The Listening Post | 19:00 News Live | 19:30 Inside Story | 20:00 Al Jazeera World | 21:00 News Live | 21:30 First Nations Frontline | 22:00 News Live | 22:30 The Bottom Line | 23:00 News Live | 23:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 News Live | 00:30 Inside Story | 01:00 Head to Head | 02:00 Newshour | 03:00 News Live | 03:30 The Full Report | 04:00 News Live | 04:30 Talk to Al Jazeera | 05:00 Newshour | 06:00 News Live | 06:30 Inside Story | 07:00 Witness | 08:00 Newshour | 09:00 News Live | 09:30 Studio B: The AI Series | 10:00 Newshour | 11:00 News Live | 11:30 Counting the Cost | 12:00 News Live | 12:30 Inside Story | 13:00 Newshour | 14:00 Head to Head | 15:00 News Live | 15:30 The Stream | 16:00 Newshour | 17:00 News Live | 17:30 Witness | 18:00 News Live | 18:30 A Sense of Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (ALPHA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Alithinoi Erotes | 00:45 Oi Istories Tou Antinomou Mpeka | 02:30 H Eksafanisi | 03:15 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 04:15 Veloudo Apo Metaksi | 05:00 Alpha News | 06:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 06:45 Arxipelagos | 07:30 Margarita | 08:15 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:00 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 09:45 Akis Food Tour | 10:45 Alpha News | 11:45 Tha Se Do Sto Ploio | 12:30 Kitchen Lab | 13:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 14:00 Arxipelagos | 14:45 Sasmos | 16:45 Margarita | 17:30 Ase Mas Re Mama | 18:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 19:00 Alpha News | 20:00 Sasmos | 22:00 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 23:00 Afti i nyhta menei | 2024-08-19 00:00 Alithinoi Erotes | 00:45 Oi Istories Tou Antinomou Mpeka | 02:30 H Eksafanisi | 03:15 To Proksenio Tis Ioulias | 04:15 Veloudo Apo Metaksi | 05:00 Alpha News | 06:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 06:45 Arxipelagos | 07:30 Margarita | 08:15 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:00 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 09:45 H Adelfi Tis Adelfis Tis Adelfis Mou | 10:45 Alpha News | 11:45 Tha Se Do Sto Ploio | 12:30 Kitchen Lab | 13:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 14:00 Arxipelagos | 14:45 Sasmos | 16:45 Margarita | 17:30 Ase Mas Re Mama | 18:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC HDTV (Canada) (AMCHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 U.S. Marshals | 04:00 Enemy of the State | 07:00 Red | 09:30 Red 2 | 12:00 U.S. Marshals | 15:00 The Shawshank Redemption | 18:00 Unstoppable | 20:00 Orphan Black: Echoes | 21:07 Orphan Black: Echoes | 22:07 Orphan Black: Echoes | 23:14 The Shawshank Redemption | 2024-08-19 02:14 Orphan Black: Echoes | 03:21 Orphan Black: Echoes | 04:21 The Three Stooges | 04:51 The Three Stooges | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Elysium | 10:30 Deja Vu | 13:00 Unstoppable | 15:00 Lethal Weapon | 17:30 Lethal Weapon 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
American Heroes Channel (AHC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 What History Forgot | 01:00 What History Forgot | 02:00 What History Forgot | 03:00 What History Forgot | 04:00 What History Forgot | 05:00 Against the Odds | 06:00 Against the Odds | 07:00 Against the Odds | 08:00 Against the Odds | 09:00 Hitler | 10:00 Hitler | 11:00 Hitler | 12:00 Hitler | 13:00 Hitler | 14:00 Hitler | 15:00 World War II in Color | 16:00 World War II in Color | 17:00 World War II in Color | 18:00 World War II in Color | 19:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 20:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 21:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 22:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 23:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 2024-08-19 00:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 01:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 02:00 Secret Nazi Ruins | 03:00 World War II in Color | 04:00 World War II in Color | 05:00 American Lawmen | 06:00 American Lawmen | 07:00 American Lawmen | 08:00 American Lawmen | 09:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 10:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 11:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 12:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 13:00 Blood Feuds | 14:00 Blood Feuds | 15:00 Blood Feuds | 16:00 Patriots Rising: The American Revolution | 17:00 Patriots Rising: The American Revolution | 18:00 Patriots Rising: The American Revolution | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMI audio (East) (AMIAU) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Washington Post This Week | 01:00 The Guardian Long Read | 02:00 Voices of the Walrus | 03:00 Double Tap Canada | 04:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 06:00 Podcast Round-Up | 07:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 08:00 The Washington Post This Week | 09:00 The Guardian Long Read | 10:00 Voices of the Walrus | 11:00 Double Tap Canada | 12:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 13:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 Podcast Round-Up | 15:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 16:00 The Washington Post This Week | 17:00 The Guardian Long Read | 18:00 Voices of the Walrus | 19:00 Double Tap Canada | 20:00 Voices of the Walrus | 21:00 The Pulse | 21:30 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 22:00 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 23:00 Best of the Globe and Mail Today | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Washington Post This Week | 01:00 The Guardian Long Read | 02:00 Ami Audiobook Review | 03:00 Double Tap Canada | 04:00 My Life in Books | 05:00 The Pulse | 06:00 Outdoors With Lawrence Gunther | 06:30 Best of Kelly and Ramya | 07:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 08:00 Maclean's Magazine | 09:00 The Guardian Daily | 10:00 Ami-Today | 11:00 Double Tap Canada | 12:00 My Life in Books | 13:00 Kelly & Ramya | 15:00 The Globe and Mail Today | 16:00 Maclean's Magazine | 17:00 The Guardian Daily | 18:00 Ami-Today | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet Canada HDTV (APHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Lone Star Law | 01:00 Pets & Pickers | 02:00 Stupid Pet Tricks | 02:30 Stupid Pet Tricks | 03:00 My Cat From Hell | 04:00 My Cat From Hell | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 How It's Made | 06:30 How It's Made | 07:00 How It's Made | 07:30 How It's Made | 08:00 How It's Made | 08:30 How It's Made | 09:00 How It's Made | 09:30 How It's Made | 10:00 How It's Made | 10:30 How It's Made | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 How It's Made | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 North Woods Law | 14:00 North Woods Law | 15:00 North Woods Law | 16:00 North Woods Law | 17:00 North Woods Law | 18:00 North Woods Law | 19:00 Pets & Pickers | 20:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 21:00 North Woods Law | 22:00 North Woods Law | 23:00 North Woods Law | 2024-08-19 00:00 North Woods Law | 01:00 North Woods Law | 02:00 North Woods Law | 03:00 Pets & Pickers | 04:00 Yellowstone Wardens | 05:00 Last Of The Giants | 06:00 Chasing Monsters | 07:00 Biggest and Baddest | 08:00 The Zoo | 09:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 10:00 Animal Cops: Houston | 11:00 North Woods Law | 12:00 Lone Star Law | 13:00 Chasing Monsters | 14:00 Biggest and Baddest | 15:00 Last Of The Giants | 16:00 The Zoo | 17:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 18:00 Animal Cops: Houston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian Television Network (ATN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 00:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 01:15 Udne Ki Aasha | 01:35 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 02:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 02:30 Jhanak | 03:00 Anupamaa | 03:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 04:00 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 04:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 05:00 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 06:00 Asian Digest | 06:30 Anupamaa | 07:00 Taste the Difference | 07:30 Jhanak | 08:00 Asian Magazine | 08:30 ATN BC Horizons | 09:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 09:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 10:05 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 10:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 11:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 11:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 12:00 Shamshera | 15:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 15:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 16:00 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 16:30 Anupamaa | 17:00 Jhanak | 17:30 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 18:00 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 18:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 19:00 Anupamaa | 19:30 Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua | 20:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 20:45 Udne Ki Aasha | 21:05 Advocate Anjali Awasthi | 21:30 ATN's Tribute to 100 Years of Indian Cinema | 22:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 22:30 Maati Se Bandhi Dor | 23:00 Anupamaa | 23:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 2024-08-19 00:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 00:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 01:00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 01:30 Imlie | 02:00 Jhanak | 02:30 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 04:30 Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada Live | 05:30 Asian Magazine | 06:00 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 06:30 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 07:00 Guruveh Namah | 07:30 Jhankaar | 08:00 Yeh Hai Chahatein | 08:30 Asian Digest | 09:00 Baatein... Kuch Ankahee Si | 09:30 Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin | 10:00 Teri Meri Doriyaann | 10:30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai | 11:00 Jhanak | 11:30 Imlie | 12:00 Mere Rang Mein Rangne Waali | 13:00 Tum Jo Mile | 14:00 Choo Kar Mere Mann Ko | 16:00 Dil Deewana Maane Na | 17:30 Asian Magazine | 18:00 Baatein... Kuch Ankahee Si | 18:30 Yeh Hai Chahatein | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Assemblée Nationale (ASSNA) | 2024-08-18 08:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 08:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 08:40 Séance de l'Assemblée nationale du Québec | 12:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 14:00 Poursuite de la séance de l'Assemblée nationale du Québec | 17:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 17:40 Période de questions et réponses orales | 18:30 Déclarations de députés | 18:45 Fin des émissions | 23:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 2024-08-19 08:00 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 09:40 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 09:45 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 12:40 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 12:45 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 15:15 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | 17:50 Assemblée Nationale du Québec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN B4U Hindi Movies (ATNB4U) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Jungle | 04:00 Jo Bole So Nihaal | 07:00 Teri Meherbaniyan | 10:00 Main Khiladi Tu Anari | 13:00 Hum Saath Saath Hain | 16:00 Munna Michael | 19:00 Veere Di Wedding | 22:00 Tere Naam | 2024-08-19 01:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Jaya (ATNJ) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Mutrugai | 04:00 Suprabatham | 04:30 Kandha Sasti Kavasam | 05:00 Arul Neram | 06:00 Varam Tharum Manthiram | 06:30 Naalai Namadhe | 07:30 Kollywood Studio | 08:00 Daas | 11:00 Best of Kalakkal Comedy Gangster | 12:00 Santhipooma | 12:30 Dharma Chakkaram | 16:00 Santhipooma | 16:30 ATN'S TRIBUTE TO 100 YEARS OF INDIAN CINEMA | 17:00 News | 17:30 Autograph | 21:00 Best of Kalakkal Comedy Gangster | 22:00 Dharma Chakkaram | 2024-08-19 01:00 Movie | 04:00 Suprabatham | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Movie | 06:00 Kalai Malar | 06:30 Margazhi Utsavam | 08:00 Movie | 09:00 Movie | 12:00 Urrvalam | 12:30 Movie | 16:00 Suvaiyo Suvai | 16:30 Movie | 17:00 Movie | 17:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 18:00 Movie | 18:30 Manathil Uruthi Vendum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Punjabi (Punja) | 2024-08-18 04:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 07:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 09:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 09:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 11:00 Asian Magazine | 11:30 The Achievers | 12:00 Asian Magazine | 12:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 15:00 Atn Live Darbarsaheb Gurubani | 18:00 Asian Magazine | 18:30 Asian Magazine | 19:00 Lahore Lahore Aay | 19:30 Sada Punjab | 20:00 Asian Magazine | 20:30 Sharda ji astrologer | 21:00 Atn B C Horizons | 21:30 Asian Magazine | 22:00 Atn Punjabi Preview | 23:00 Lahore Lahore Aay | 23:30 Mojh Mela | 2024-08-19 00:00 Atn Punjabi Preview | 04:00 Atn Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada | 07:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 09:00 Atn Live Gurdwara Dasmesh Darbar Brampton On | 09:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 11:00 Mojh Mela | 11:30 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 12:00 Sada Punjab | 12:30 Atn Punjabi Preview | 15:00 Atn Live From Sri Guru Singh Sabha Canada | 18:00 Bani - Ishq Da Kalma | 18:30 Asian Magazine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Earth (BBCE) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Wonders of the Solar System | 01:00 Frozen Planet II | 02:00 Frozen Planet II | 03:00 Frozen Planet II | 04:00 Frozen Planet II | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Great Blue Wild | 07:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 08:00 Mysteries From Above | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Inside the Factory | 11:00 Inside the Factory | 12:00 Earth | 13:00 Earth | 14:00 Earth | 15:00 Earth | 16:00 Earth | 17:00 Earth | 18:00 Earth | 19:00 Earth | 20:00 Planet Earth III | 21:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 22:00 Earth | 23:00 Planet Earth III | 2024-08-19 00:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 01:00 Earth | 02:00 Earth | 03:00 Earth | 04:00 Earth | 05:00 Hope for Wildlife | 06:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 07:00 Naked Science | 08:00 Hope for Wildlife | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Naked Science | 11:00 Ice Vikings | 12:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 13:00 Naked Science | 14:00 Earth | 15:00 Planet Earth III | 16:00 Dinosaur Apocalypse | 17:00 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 17:30 Deadly 60 On A Mission | 18:00 Naked Science | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC First HDTV (BBCF) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 01:00 The Graham Norton Show | 02:00 Ghosts | 02:30 Avoidance | 03:00 Death in Paradise | 04:00 Jeopardy (Australia) | 05:00 See No Evil | 06:00 Griff's Canadian Adventure | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 See No Evil | 09:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 10:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 11:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 12:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 13:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 14:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 15:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 16:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 17:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 18:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 19:00 Top Gear | 20:00 Antiques Roadshow | 21:00 Silent Witness | 22:00 Top Gear | 23:00 Antiques Roadshow | 2024-08-19 00:00 Silent Witness | 01:00 Death in Paradise | 02:00 Death in Paradise | 03:00 Death in Paradise | 04:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 05:00 See No Evil | 06:00 Merchants of the Wild (NEW) | 06:30 Les Stroud's Wild Harvest | 07:00 Handmade Hotels | 07:30 Handmade Hotels | 08:00 The Weather Files | 09:00 Ice Vikings | 10:00 Mysteries From Above | 11:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 12:00 Impossible | 13:00 The Chase | 14:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 15:00 Impossible | 16:00 The Chase | 17:00 Wheel of Fortune Uk | 18:00 Death in Paradise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News North America (BBCWN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Talking Business | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 The Travel Show | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 The Engineers | 03:00 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 This Cultural Life | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Kyle: The Gunman Who Divided America | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 The Media Show | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 The Travel Show | 08:00 BBC News | 08:30 Click | 09:00 BBC News | 09:30 TechXplore | 10:00 BBC News | 10:30 Cry Witch: Take My Land, Take My Life | 11:00 BBC News | 12:00 BBC News | 12:30 Talking Business | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Americast | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Engineers | 15:00 BBC News | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 TechXplore | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | 19:00 Newsday | 19:30 Business Today | 19:45 Sportsday | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Business Today | 20:45 Sportsday | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 Cry Witch: Take My Land, Take My Life | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 HARDtalk | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Business Today | 2024-08-19 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Business Today | 00:55 Click | 01:00 BBC News | 01:30 Business Today | 01:55 Click | 02:00 BBC News | 02:30 Talking Business | 03:00 BBC News | 03:30 BBC News | 03:55 Click | 04:00 BBC News | 04:30 HARDtalk | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Business Today | 05:45 BBC News | 05:55 Click | 06:00 BBC News Now | 06:30 BBC News Now | 07:00 BBC News Now | 07:30 BBC News Now | 07:55 Click | 08:00 BBC News Now | 08:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 08:45 BBC News Now | 09:00 Verified Live | 09:30 Verified Live | 10:00 Verified Live | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Verified Live | 10:55 Click | 11:00 Verified Live | 11:30 Focus On Africa | 12:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 12:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 13:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 13:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 13:55 Click | 14:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 14:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 15:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 15:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 15:55 Click | 16:00 BBC News America | 16:30 HARDtalk | 17:00 Newsday | 17:30 Business Today | 17:45 Sportsday | 18:00 Newsday | 18:30 Business Today | 18:45 Sportsday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV Canada (Spanish) (beINHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Noche de goles | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Programación pagada | 04:30 Programación pagada | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Programación pagada | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 BeIN SPORT | 08:00 BeIN SPORT | 08:30 The Locker Room | 09:00 BeIN SPORT | 09:30 This Is Paris | 10:00 La Charreada | 11:00 Fútbol: Partido amistoso | 13:00 90 in 30 | 13:30 The Express | 13:40 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 15:45 The Express | 16:00 The Locker Room | 17:00 The Locker Room | 18:00 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 20:00 BeIN SPORT | 20:30 The Locker Room | 21:00 BeIN SPORT | 21:30 BeIN SPORT | 22:00 90 in 60 | 23:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 2024-08-19 00:00 Noche de goles | 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Programación pagada | 03:30 Programación pagada | 04:00 Programación pagada | 04:30 Programación pagada | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Programación pagada | 06:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 06:30 90 in 30 | 07:00 Programación pagada | 07:30 Desayuno con goles | 09:30 Programación pagada | 10:00 La Charreada | 11:00 Top equipos de Ligue 1 - Marseille | 13:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 13:30 90 in 30 | 14:00 Top equipos de Ligue 1 - Lille | 16:00 Top equipos de Ligue 1 - Lyon | 18:00 Top Equipos de Ligue 1 - AS Monaco | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Entertainment Television (Canada East) (BET) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Face Value | 00:30 Black Card Revoked | 01:00 Music Mix | 02:00 Music Mix | 03:00 Music Mix | 04:00 Music Mix | 05:00 R&B Vibes | 06:00 Big Chune | 07:00 Today's Top Hits | 08:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 09:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 09:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 10:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 11:00 Being Mary Jane | 12:00 Being Mary Jane | 13:00 Being Mary Jane | 14:00 Face Value | 14:30 Black Card Revoked | 15:00 The Final Say | 16:45 Dance for Me | 18:30 Love, Marry, Kill | 20:20 The Reading | 22:10 Being Mary Jane | 23:00 Being Mary Jane | 2024-08-19 00:00 Face Value | 00:30 Black Card Revoked | 01:00 Music Mix | 02:00 Music Mix | 03:00 Music Mix | 04:00 Music Mix | 05:00 R&B Vibes | 06:00 Big Chune | 07:00 Today's Top Hits | 08:00 Hip Hop Heavyweights | 09:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 09:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:00 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 10:30 Tyler Perry's Assisted Living | 11:00 Being Mary Jane | 12:00 Being Mary Jane | 13:00 Being Mary Jane | 14:00 Face Value | 14:30 Black Card Revoked | 15:00 Always and Forever | 16:50 Angrily Ever After | 18:25 Love, Marry, Kill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg in HDTV (BTVHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Leaders With Lacqua | 00:30 The Earthshot Prize Innovation Summit | 01:00 A Conversation on Permacrisis | 01:30 Leaders With Lacqua | 02:00 Bloomberg Screentime | 02:30 Bloomberg Investigates | 03:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 04:00 Idea Generation | 05:00 RUIN: Money, Ego and Deception at FTX | 07:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly | 08:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 09:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 09:30 Next Big Risk | 10:00 Leaders with Lacqua Goes Green | 10:30 AI IRL | 11:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 12:00 Idea Generation | 13:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 13:30 Worlds Greatest | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 16:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 17:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 19:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 20:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 22:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Middle East & Africa | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Rare Silver Coin Set | 2024-08-19 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Middle East & Africa | 01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 04:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 08:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 09:00 Bloomberg Markets | 10:00 Bloomberg Technology | 11:00 Bloomberg ETF IQ | 11:30 Bloomberg Markets | 12:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 13:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 17:00 Bloomberg Originals | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BNN Business News Network Bloomberg HDTV (BNNBHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Commodities | 00:30 Taking Stock | 01:00 Market Call | 02:00 Sidelines | 02:30 MoneyTalk | 03:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 04:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 04:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 05:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 06:00 Brilliant Ideas | 06:30 Taking Stock | 07:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week | 08:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 08:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 09:00 BNNB Infomercials | 09:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 10:00 Commodities | 10:30 BNNB Infomercials | 11:00 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 11:30 Berman's Call | 12:00 Beyond Innovation | 12:30 Brilliant Ideas | 13:00 CP24 Hot Property | 13:30 BNNB Infomercials | 14:00 Market Call | 15:00 Berman's Call | 15:30 Commodities | 16:00 MoneyTalk | 16:30 Infomercial | 17:00 Market Call | 18:00 Bloomberg The Asia Trade | 20:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 22:00 Brilliant Ideas | 22:30 MoneyTalk | 23:00 Infomercial | 23:30 The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations | 2024-08-19 00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 01:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 03:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 03:59 Bloomberg Brief | 05:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 08:00 The Open | 10:00 Morning Markets | 11:00 Market Call | 12:00 Trading Day | 13:00 Bloomberg Technology | 14:00 Berman's Call | 14:30 The Close | 16:00 Bloomberg Markets: Balance of Power | 17:00 Market Call | 18:00 Bloomberg The Asia Trade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network HDTV (CNNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CNN Special Program | 01:00 CNN Special Program | 02:00 CNN Special Program | 03:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 04:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 05:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 06:00 CNN This Morning Weekend | 07:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 08:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash | 09:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 10:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 11:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash | 12:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 13:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 14:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 15:00 CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield | 16:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 17:00 CNN Newsroom Live | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 22:00 Laura Coates Live | 23:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 01:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 02:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 03:00 CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI) | 04:00 CNN This Morning | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN News Central | 07:00 CNN News Central | 08:00 CNN News Central | 09:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 10:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 12:00 CNN News Central | 13:00 CNN News Central | 14:00 CNN News Central | 15:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 16:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 17:00 Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network International (CNNI) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 00:30 Inside Africa | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 Quest's World Of Wonder | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Bold Pursuits | 03:00 CNN Newsroom | 04:00 CNN Newsroom | 05:00 African Voices Changemakers | 05:30 Inside Africa | 06:00 Connecting Africa | 06:30 Inside Africa | 07:00 CNN This Morning | 08:00 State of the Union With Jake Tapper | 09:00 Fareed Zakaria GPS | 10:00 Inside Politics | 11:00 World Sport | 11:30 Inside Africa | 12:00 African Voices Changemakers | 12:30 Inside Africa | 13:00 CNN Newsroom | 14:00 Inside Africa | 14:30 Mission Tiger | 15:00 CNN Newsroom | 16:00 World Sport | 16:30 Living Golf | 17:00 CNN Newsroom | 18:00 CNN Newsroom | 19:00 The Whole Story with Anderson Cooper | 20:00 Connecting Africa | 20:30 Inside Africa | 21:00 African Voices Changemakers | 21:30 CNN Marketplace Europe | 21:45 Marketplace Asia | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 Inside Africa | 23:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes | 23:45 World Sport | 2024-08-19 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 03:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 Early Start | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 To Be Announced | 07:30 World Sport | 08:00 Connect the World | 08:45 World Sport | 09:00 Connect the World | 10:00 State of the Race with Kasie Hunt | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 Amanpour | 13:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 14:00 Quest Means Business | 14:45 Living Golf | 15:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 16:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 17:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs (French) (CPAC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 05:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 09:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 C-SPAN hebdo | 14:00 Vitrine sur le monde | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 16:30 Dossier public | 19:00 Outburst | 19:30 Seeing Canada | 20:00 Conversations avec Esther Bégin | 20:30 Les ailes d'honneur : 100e anniversaire de l'aviation royale canadienne | 22:00 Outburst | 22:30 Seeing Canada | 23:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 2024-08-19 04:00 Les comités du Sénat | 09:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 10:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 13:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 14:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 15:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 À la une | 17:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 18:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Public Affairs TV (CPAC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 05:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 09:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 C-Span This Week | 14:00 World Showcase | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 16:30 Public Record | 19:00 Outburst | 19:30 Seeing Canada | 20:00 Conversations With Esther Bégin | 20:30 Wings of Honour | 22:00 Outburst | 22:30 Seeing Canada | 23:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 2024-08-19 04:00 In Committee From the Senate of Canada | 09:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 10:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 13:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 14:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 15:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 Headline Politics | 17:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 18:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 (PULSE) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CP24 Nightside | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Nightside | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Nightside | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Nightside | 04:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 04:30 CP24 Nightside | 05:00 CP24 Nightside | 05:30 Hot Property | 06:00 CP24 Dayside | 06:30 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:30 CP24 Dayside | 08:00 CP24 Dayside | 08:30 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:30 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:30 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CP24 Dayside | 11:30 CP24 Dayside | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Dayside | 17:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 20:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 23:05 CP24 Nightside | 23:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 2024-08-19 00:00 CP24 Nightside | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Nightside | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Nightside | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Nightside | 04:00 CP24 Nightside | 04:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 05:00 CP24 Breakfast | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:30 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:30 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CTV Toronto News At 12 | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 13:00 CP24 Dayside | 13:30 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:30 CP24 Dayside | 15:00 CP24 Dayside | 15:30 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 16:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 17:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CablePulse 24 HDTV (CP24H) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CP24 Nightside | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Nightside | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Nightside | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Nightside | 04:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 04:30 CP24 Nightside | 05:00 CP24 Nightside | 05:30 Hot Property | 06:00 CP24 Dayside | 06:30 CP24 Dayside | 07:00 CP24 Dayside | 07:30 CP24 Dayside | 08:00 CP24 Dayside | 08:30 CP24 Dayside | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:30 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:30 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CP24 Dayside | 11:30 CP24 Dayside | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Dayside | 17:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | 19:00 CP24 Nightside | 20:00 CP24 Nightside | 21:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:00 CP24 Nightside | 22:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 23:05 CP24 Nightside | 23:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 2024-08-19 00:00 CP24 Nightside | 00:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 01:00 CP24 Nightside | 01:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 02:00 CP24 Nightside | 02:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:00 CTV Toronto Late News | 03:30 CP24 Nightside | 04:00 CP24 Nightside | 04:30 CTV Toronto Late News | 05:00 CP24 Breakfast | 09:00 CP24 Dayside | 09:30 CP24 Dayside | 10:00 CP24 Dayside | 10:30 CP24 Dayside | 11:00 CTV Toronto News At 12 | 12:00 CP24 Dayside | 13:00 CP24 Dayside | 13:30 CP24 Dayside | 14:00 CP24 Dayside | 14:30 CP24 Dayside | 15:00 CP24 Dayside | 15:30 CP24 Dayside | 16:00 CP24 Live at 5 | 16:30 CP24 Live at 5 | 17:00 CTV Toronto News At 6 | 18:00 CP24 Nightside | 18:30 CP24 Nightside | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal D HDTV (D-HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 La croisière COVID | 01:00 Le naufrage de l'Île aux oeufs | 02:00 Panique sur la 401 | 03:00 Les pires prisons du monde | 04:00 GTI : groupe tactique d'intervention | 04:30 Édifices en péril | 05:00 Caméra à la patte | 06:00 Secrets sous la glace | 07:00 Constructions réinventées | 08:00 Étrange évidence | 09:00 La guerre des enchères | 09:30 La guerre des enchères partie 1 | 10:00 La guerre des enchères | 10:30 La guerre des enchères | 11:00 Les trésors de la WWE | 12:00 Terminator 2 : Le jugement dernier | 15:00 Les hot rods de Shorty | 16:00 Top Gear | 17:00 Camionneurs des bois | 18:00 Harry Potter et les reliques de la mort - 2ième partie (3D) | 20:30 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 21:00 Garde côtière | 21:30 Sur ta rue | 22:00 Les justiciers | 23:00 Les poids lourds du remorquage | 2024-08-19 00:00 Les hot rods de Shorty | 01:00 Top Gear | 02:00 NCIS : Hawaï | 03:00 Camionneurs des bois | 04:00 Étrange évidence | 05:00 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 05:30 La guerre des enchères partie 1 | 06:00 Panique sur la 401 | 07:00 Méchante météo | 08:00 Alaska : la ruée vers l'or , | 09:00 Qui a tué Marie-Josée? | 10:00 Les justiciers | 11:00 La guerre des enchères | 11:30 Les génies de la vitesse | 12:00 Au pays des Cajuns : L'invasion des pythons | 13:00 Le mentaliste | 14:00 En quête de preuves | 14:30 Défier la mort | 15:00 Alaska : la ruée vers l'or , | 16:00 Panique sur la 401 | 17:00 La guerre des enchères | 17:30 Les génies de la vitesse | 18:00 Douanes sous haute surveillance | 18:30 Garde côtière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal M (CNLM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Plage musicale | 07:30 Marie raconte | 08:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 09:00 Jazzologie | 11:00 Los maestros dell classico | 13:00 Plage musicale | 16:00 Musiquafrik | 17:00 Plage musicale – jeunesse | 17:30 Marie raconte | 18:00 Sur les ailes de la musique | 19:00 Tradosphère | 21:00 Los maestros dell classico | 23:00 Plage musicale | 2024-08-19 05:00 Los maestros dell classico | 07:00 Plage musicale | 08:00 Aux quotidiens | 11:00 Accès libre | 12:00 Plage musicale | 16:00 5 à 7 avec Arlette | 18:00 Accès libre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal VIE HDTV (VIEHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 02:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 03:00 Cuisine facile avec Mary | 03:30 Cuisine facile avec Mary | 04:00 Enfin vendue! | 04:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 05:00 Dre Boutons | 06:00 L'enfer, c'est chez nous | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 08:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 09:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 10:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 11:00 Luxe au bord du lac | 11:30 Luxe au bord du lac | 12:00 Tous pour un chalet ! | 13:00 Tous pour un chalet! | 14:00 Comment perdre son mec en 10 jours | 16:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 17:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 18:00 Des idées de grandeur | 18:30 Des idées de grandeur | 19:00 Des idées de grandeur | 19:30 Des idées de grandeur | 20:00 Comme un garçon | 22:00 Enfin vendue! | 22:30 Enfin vendue! | 23:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 2024-08-19 00:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 01:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 02:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 03:00 La famille est dans le pré | 03:30 La famille est dans le pré | 04:00 Enfin vendue! | 04:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 05:00 Dre Sam | 06:00 Tous pour un chalet! | 07:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 08:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | 09:00 17 ans et maman 2 | 10:00 17 ans et maman 2 | 11:00 La vie avec des quintuplées partie | 12:00 Les passages de l'espoir | 13:00 Dre Sam | 14:00 Comme un garçon | 16:00 Enfin vendue! | 16:30 Rénos à p'tits prix | 17:00 Vendre ou rénover au Québec | 18:00 Vendre ou rénover? USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carrboro Government Access (CGOVAC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | 19:00 Government Access Programming | 20:00 Government Access Programming | 21:00 Government Access Programming | 22:00 Government Access Programming | 23:00 Government Access Programming | 2024-08-19 00:00 Government Access Programming | 01:00 Government Access Programming | 02:00 Government Access Programming | 03:00 Government Access Programming | 04:00 Government Access Programming | 05:00 Government Access Programming | 06:00 Government Access Programming | 07:00 Government Access Programming | 08:00 Government Access Programming | 09:00 Government Access Programming | 10:00 Government Access Programming | 11:00 Government Access Programming | 12:00 Government Access Programming | 13:00 Government Access Programming | 14:00 Government Access Programming | 15:00 Government Access Programming | 16:00 Government Access Programming | 17:00 Government Access Programming | 18:00 Government Access Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network (Canada) (CN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 00:30 Adventure Time | 00:45 Adventure Time | 01:00 Adventure Time | 01:15 Adventure Time | 01:30 The Fungies! | 01:45 The Fungies! | 02:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 02:30 The Raccoons | 03:00 Craig of the Creek | 03:15 Craig of the Creek | 03:30 Craig of the Creek | 03:45 Craig of the Creek | 04:00 We Bare Bears | 04:15 We Bare Bears | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 04:45 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Rescue Heroes | 05:30 The Raccoons | 06:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Supernoobs | 08:30 6teen | 09:00 Detentionaire | 09:30 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 10:00 Sidekick | 10:30 Supernoobs | 11:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 12:00 Adventure Time | 12:15 Adventure Time | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Adventure Time | 13:00 Craig of the Creek | 13:15 Craig of the Creek | 13:30 We Bare Bears | 13:45 We Bare Bears | 14:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 14:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 15:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:30 The Raccoons | 16:00 Craig of the Creek | 16:15 Craig of the Creek | 16:30 We Bare Bears | 16:45 We Bare Bears | 17:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 19:00 Tom and Jerry in New York | 19:30 Adventure Time | 19:45 Adventure Time | 20:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 21:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 21:30 Bravest Warriors | 22:00 Adventure Time | 22:15 Adventure Time | 22:30 Total Drama Island | 23:00 Tig N' Seek | 23:15 Tig N' Seek | 23:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 2024-08-19 00:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 00:30 Adventure Time | 00:45 Adventure Time | 01:00 Adventure Time | 01:15 Adventure Time | 01:30 The Fungies! | 01:45 The Fungies! | 02:00 The 3 Amigonauts | 02:30 The Raccoons | 03:00 Craig of the Creek | 03:15 Craig of the Creek | 03:30 Craig of the Creek | 03:45 Craig of the Creek | 04:00 We Bare Bears | 04:15 We Bare Bears | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 04:45 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Rescue Heroes | 05:30 The Raccoons | 06:00 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 06:30 D.N. Ace | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Supernoobs | 08:30 6teen | 09:00 Detentionaire | 09:15 D.N. Ace | 09:45 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 10:15 Sidekick | 10:30 Supernoobs | 11:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 11:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 11:45 Adventure Time | 12:00 Adventure Time | 12:15 Adventure Time | 12:30 Adventure Time | 12:45 Craig of the Creek | 13:00 Craig of the Creek | 13:30 We Bare Bears | 13:45 We Bare Bears | 14:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 14:30 Tom and Jerry in New York | 15:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 15:30 The Raccoons | 16:00 Craig of the Creek | 16:15 Craig of the Creek | 16:30 We Bare Bears | 16:45 We Bare Bears | 17:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CASA HDTV (CASAHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Masterchef | 01:00 Masterchef | 02:00 Masterchef | 03:00 Inscription$ millionnaire$ : l.a. | 04:00 Inscription$ millionnaire$ : l.a. | 05:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 06:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 07:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 08:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 09:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 09:30 House hunters à l'international | 10:00 Une cour de rêve | 11:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | 12:00 Sos maisons sinistrées | 13:00 Mon toit sur l'eau | 14:00 Bryan sauve la mise | 15:00 Réal débarque | 15:30 House Hunters à l'international | 16:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 16:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 17:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 17:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 18:00 Holmes + Holmes | 19:00 Holmes + Holmes | 20:00 Ménage à trois | 21:00 Construit sur le roc | 22:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 23:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 2024-08-19 00:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 01:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 02:00 House hunters à l'international | 02:30 House hunters à l'international | 03:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 03:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 04:00 Les rénos d'Hugo | 04:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 05:00 Le bloc | 06:00 Le bloc | 07:00 Taudis métamorphosé | 08:00 Sos maisons sinistrées | 09:00 Masterchef australie | 10:00 MasterChef Québec | 10:30 House hunters à l'international | 11:00 Arrive en campagne | 11:30 Les rénos d'Hugo | 12:00 Ménage à trois | 13:00 Ménage à trois | 14:00 Les frères scott : une maison pour la vie | 15:00 Locations de rêve au soleil | 16:00 Le bloc Nouvelle-Zélande | 17:00 MasterChef Québec | 17:30 Arrive en campagne | 18:00 On arrache tout! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBAFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Moncton) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Le Téléjournal Acadie weekend | 16:30 Découverte | 17:30 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 15:59 Le Téléjournal / Acadie | 16:30 La faune connectée | 17:30 Notre vie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Calgary HDTV (CBRTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC News: Alberta | 01:00 Splinters | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | 11:30 Coronation Street | 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 Marketplace | 13:30 Still Standing | 14:00 Land and Sea | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 Henry VIII | 17:00 Grand Designs | 18:00 Best in Miniature | 19:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Wild Cards | 22:00 SkyMed | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC News: Alberta | 00:30 Exhibitionists | 01:00 The Passionate Eye | 02:00 CBC Docs POV | 03:00 The Nature of Things | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Calgary Eyeopener | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Kingdom Force | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 08:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 09:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 09:09 Aunty B's House | 09:18 Big Blue | 09:30 Rusty Rivets | 09:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 10:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 10:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:32 Mittens & Pants | 10:41 Mighty Express | 10:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 10:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 10:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 10:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 11:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 11:20 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 Escape to the Country | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Strays | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Call the Midwife | 18:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Edmonton HDTV (CBXTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC News: Alberta | 01:00 Splinters | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | 11:30 Coronation Street | 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 Marketplace | 13:30 Still Standing | 14:00 Land and Sea | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 Henry VIII | 17:00 Grand Designs | 18:00 Best in Miniature | 19:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Wild Cards | 22:00 SkyMed | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC News: Alberta | 00:30 Exhibitionists | 01:00 The Passionate Eye | 02:00 CBC Docs POV | 03:00 The Nature of Things | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Edmonton AM | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Kingdom Force | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 08:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 09:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 09:09 Aunty B's House | 09:18 Big Blue | 09:30 Rusty Rivets | 09:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 10:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 10:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:32 Mittens & Pants | 10:41 Mighty Express | 10:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 10:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 10:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 10:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 11:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 11:20 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 Escape to the Country | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Strays | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Call the Midwife | 18:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Fredericton (CBAT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Exhibitionists | 12:00 Henry VIII | 14:00 Grand Designs | 15:00 Best in Miniature | 16:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 17:00 Heartland | 18:00 Wild Cards | 19:00 SkyMed | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 Exhibitionists | 22:00 The Passionate Eye | 23:00 CBC Docs POV | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Escape to the Country | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 New Brunswick First | 06:00 Dino Ranch | 06:13 Paw Patrol | 06:26 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 06:37 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:39 Aunty B's House | 06:48 Big Blue | 07:00 Rusty Rivets | 07:15 The Adventures of Paddington | 07:30 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 07:54 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:01 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:02 Mittens & Pants | 08:11 Mighty Express | 08:17 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 08:20 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 08:22 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 08:26 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:39 Gary's Magic Fort | 08:50 Ukulele U | 09:00 Anne with an 'E' | 10:00 CBC Newsroom | 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Strays | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 15:59 CBC New Brunswick News | 16:30 Land and Sea | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 18:00 Murdoch Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Manitoba HDTV (CBWT) | 2024-08-18 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 02:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Remy & Boo | 06:13 Glowbies | 06:28 Kiri & Lou | 06:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 06:37 Love Monster | 06:47 Becca's Bunch | 07:00 Mighty Express | 07:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 07:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 07:30 Dino Ranch | 07:43 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 The Nature of Things | 12:00 Marketplace | 12:30 Still Standing | 13:00 Land and Sea | 13:30 Exhibitionists | 14:00 Henry VIII | 16:00 Grand Designs | 17:00 Best in Miniature | 18:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 19:00 Heartland | 20:00 Wild Cards | 21:00 SkyMed | 22:00 The National | 23:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 23:30 Exhibitionists | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Passionate Eye | 01:00 CBC Docs POV | 02:00 The Nature of Things | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Information Radio | 07:00 Mighty Express | 07:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 07:18 Kingdom Force | 07:30 Dino Ranch | 07:43 Paw Patrol | 07:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 08:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 08:09 Aunty B's House | 08:18 Big Blue | 08:30 Rusty Rivets | 08:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 09:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 09:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 09:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 09:32 Mittens & Pants | 09:41 Mighty Express | 09:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 09:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 09:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 09:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 10:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 10:20 Ukulele U | 10:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 10:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 11:00 Anne with an 'E' | 12:00 CBC Newsroom | 13:00 Escape to the Country | 14:00 Family Feud Canada | 14:30 Strays | 15:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 16:00 Call the Midwife | 17:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 17:59 CBC Winnipeg News | 18:30 The Rick Mercer Report | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC News Network HDTV (CBCNEWHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Fifth Estate | 01:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 01:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 02:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 02:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 03:00 The Nature of Things | 04:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 04:30 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 05:00 CBC Newsroom with Marianne Dimain | 15:00 Cross Country Checkup on CBC News Network, with Ian Hanomansing | 16:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 18:00 The Fifth Estate | 19:00 CBC Newsroom with Deana Sumanac-Johnson | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The National | 22:00 The National | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-19 00:00 The National | 01:00 The Nature of Things | 02:00 The National | 03:00 The National | 04:00 The National | 05:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 09:00 CBC Newsroom with Natasha Fatah | 12:00 CBC Newsroom with Andrew Nichols | 16:00 Power & Politics | 17:00 Power & Politics | 18:00 Canada Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC North (Yellowknife)/CFYK (MTN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC News: Alberta | 01:00 Splinters | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | 11:30 Coronation Street | 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 Marketplace | 13:30 Still Standing | 14:00 Maamuitaau | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 Henry VIII | 17:00 Grand Designs | 18:00 Best in Miniature | 19:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Wild Cards | 22:00 SkyMed | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC News: Alberta | 00:30 Maamuitaau | 01:00 The Passionate Eye | 02:00 CBC Docs POV | 03:00 The Nature of Things | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Kingdom Force | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 08:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 09:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 09:09 Aunty B's House | 09:18 Big Blue | 09:30 Rusty Rivets | 09:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 10:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 10:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:32 Mittens & Pants | 10:41 Mighty Express | 10:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 10:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 10:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 10:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 11:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 11:20 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 CBC Newsroom | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Strays | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 17:00 CBC Igalaaq | 17:30 Escape to the Country | 18:30 CBC Igalaaq | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Quebec HDTV (CBMTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Still Standing | 12:00 Maamuitaau | 12:30 Exhibitionists | 13:00 Henry VIII | 15:00 Grand Designs | 16:00 Best in Miniature | 17:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Wild Cards | 20:00 SkyMed | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC News Montreal Weekends | 22:30 Maamuitaau | 23:00 The Passionate Eye | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC Docs POV | 01:00 The Nature of Things | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Daybreak | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Kingdom Force | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 06:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 07:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:09 Aunty B's House | 07:18 Big Blue | 07:30 Rusty Rivets | 07:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 08:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:32 Mittens & Pants | 08:41 Mighty Express | 08:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 08:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 08:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 08:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 09:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 09:20 Ukulele U | 09:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 09:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 10:00 Anne with an 'E' | 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Strays | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 16:59 CBC Montreal News | 17:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Radio One (Vancouver) (CBU) | 2024-08-18 00:00 C'est formidable! | 01:00 Tempo Weekends | 02:00 The House | 03:00 Day 6 | 04:00 Science in Action / CrowdScience | 05:00 The Fifth Floor | 05:30 Africa Link | 06:00 Philosopher's Zone | 06:30 Science Unscripted | 07:00 RTE Documentary Hour | 08:00 CBC News: World Report | 11:00 Sunday Magazine | 13:00 What on Earth? | 14:00 The Cost of Living | 14:30 Storylines | 15:00 Spark | 16:00 Unreserved | 17:00 Writers & Company | 18:00 Cross Country Checkup | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 20:30 White Coat, Black Art | 21:00 Commotion | 21:30 Crime Story | 22:00 This American Life | 23:00 Radiolab | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Sunday Magazine Show | 02:00 Just Asking | 03:00 The Story From Here | 04:00 Future Tense | 04:30 All in the Mind | 05:00 Living Planet | 05:30 The Documentary | 06:00 Ideas | 07:00 Cross Country Spotlight | 07:30 From Our Own Correspondent | 08:00 CBC News: World Report | 10:30 The Current | 12:00 Q with Tom Power | 13:00 Commotion | 13:30 Because News | 14:00 Local 12 at Noon | 15:00 The Next Chapter | 16:00 Ideas in the Afternoon | 17:00 Reclaimed | 18:00 CBC News: The World This Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Saskatchewan (CBKT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Splinters | 02:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 02:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 22 Minutes | 04:30 22 Minutes | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Remy & Boo | 07:13 Glowbies | 07:28 Kiri & Lou | 07:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 07:37 Love Monster | 07:47 Becca's Bunch | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | 11:30 Coronation Street | 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 Marketplace | 13:30 Still Standing | 14:00 Land and Sea | 14:30 Exhibitionists | 15:00 Henry VIII | 17:00 Grand Designs | 18:00 Best in Miniature | 19:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 20:00 Heartland | 21:00 Wild Cards | 22:00 SkyMed | 23:00 The National | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 Exhibitionists | 01:00 The Passionate Eye | 02:00 CBC Docs POV | 03:00 The Nature of Things | 04:00 Heartland | 05:00 Escape to the Country | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 The Morning Edition | 08:00 Mighty Express | 08:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 08:18 Kingdom Force | 08:30 Dino Ranch | 08:43 Paw Patrol | 08:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 09:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 09:09 Aunty B's House | 09:18 Big Blue | 09:30 Rusty Rivets | 09:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 10:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 10:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 10:32 Mittens & Pants | 10:41 Mighty Express | 10:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 10:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 10:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 10:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 11:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 11:20 Ukulele U | 11:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 11:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 12:00 Anne with an 'E' | 13:00 CBC Newsroom | 14:00 Escape to the Country | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Strays | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Call the Midwife | 18:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 18:59 CBC Saskatchewan News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Toronto HDTV (CBLTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Still Standing | 12:00 Land and Sea | 12:30 Exhibitionists | 13:00 Henry VIII | 15:00 Grand Designs | 16:00 Best in Miniature | 17:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Wild Cards | 20:00 SkyMed | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Ontario News | 22:30 Exhibitionists | 23:00 The Passionate Eye | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC Docs POV | 01:00 The Nature of Things | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Metro Morning | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Kingdom Force | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 06:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 07:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:09 Aunty B's House | 07:18 Big Blue | 07:30 Rusty Rivets | 07:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 08:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:32 Mittens & Pants | 08:41 Mighty Express | 08:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 08:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 08:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 08:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 09:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 09:20 Ukulele U | 09:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 09:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 10:00 Anne with an 'E' | 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Strays | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 16:59 CBC Toronto News | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Vancouver HDTV (CBUTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marketplace | 00:30 CBC Vancouver News | 01:00 Islands | 03:00 Splinters | 05:00 22 Minutes | 05:30 22 Minutes | 06:00 22 Minutes | 06:30 22 Minutes | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 Remy & Boo | 08:13 Glowbies | 08:28 Kiri & Lou | 08:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 08:37 Love Monster | 08:47 Becca's Bunch | 09:00 Mighty Express | 09:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 09:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 09:30 Dino Ranch | 09:43 Paw Patrol | 10:00 Coronation Street | 10:30 Coronation Street | 11:00 Coronation Street | 11:30 Coronation Street | 12:00 Coronation Street | 12:30 Coronation Street | 13:00 The Nature of Things | 14:00 Marketplace | 14:30 Still Standing | 15:00 Land and Sea | 15:30 Exhibitionists | 16:00 Henry VIII | 18:00 Grand Designs | 19:00 Best in Miniature | 20:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 21:00 Heartland | 22:00 Wild Cards | 23:00 SkyMed | 2024-08-19 00:00 The National | 01:00 CBC Vancouver News | 01:30 Exhibitionists | 02:00 The Passionate Eye | 03:00 CBC Docs POV | 04:00 The Nature of Things | 05:00 Heartland | 06:00 Escape to the Country | 07:00 Escape to the Country | 08:00 The Early Edition | 09:00 Mighty Express | 09:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 09:18 Kingdom Force | 09:30 Dino Ranch | 09:43 Paw Patrol | 09:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 10:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 10:09 Aunty B's House | 10:18 Big Blue | 10:30 Rusty Rivets | 10:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 11:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 11:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 11:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 11:32 Mittens & Pants | 11:41 Mighty Express | 11:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 11:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 11:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 11:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 12:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 12:20 Ukulele U | 12:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 12:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 13:00 Anne with an 'E' | 14:00 BC Today | 15:00 Escape to the Country | 16:00 Family Feud Canada | 16:30 Strays | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Call the Midwife | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBET Windsor (CBET) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Still Standing | 12:00 Land and Sea | 12:30 Exhibitionists | 13:00 Henry VIII | 15:00 Grand Designs | 16:00 Best in Miniature | 17:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Wild Cards | 20:00 SkyMed | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Ontario News | 22:30 Exhibitionists | 23:00 The Passionate Eye | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC Docs POV | 01:00 The Nature of Things | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Windsor Morning | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Kingdom Force | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 06:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 07:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:09 Aunty B's House | 07:18 Big Blue | 07:30 Rusty Rivets | 07:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 08:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:32 Mittens & Pants | 08:41 Mighty Express | 08:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 08:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 08:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 08:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 09:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 09:20 Ukulele U | 09:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 09:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 10:00 Anne with an 'E' | 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Strays | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 17:00 CBC News: Windsor | 17:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT - ICI Radio-Canada (CBFT) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Montreal) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal avec Patrice Roy | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT (CBCT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Exhibitionists | 12:00 Henry VIII | 14:00 Grand Designs | 15:00 Best in Miniature | 16:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 17:00 Heartland | 18:00 Wild Cards | 19:00 SkyMed | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 Exhibitionists | 22:00 The Passionate Eye | 23:00 CBC Docs POV | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Escape to the Country | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 Island Morning | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Kingdom Force | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 05:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 06:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:09 Aunty B's House | 06:18 Big Blue | 06:30 Rusty Rivets | 06:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 07:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 07:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 07:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 07:32 Mittens & Pants | 07:41 Mighty Express | 07:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 07:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 07:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 07:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 08:20 Ukulele U | 08:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 08:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Anne with an 'E' | 10:00 CBC Newsroom | 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Strays | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 15:59 CBC News Compass | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 18:00 Murdoch Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBHT HDTV (CBHT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Exhibitionists | 12:00 Henry VIII | 14:00 Grand Designs | 15:00 Best in Miniature | 16:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 17:00 Heartland | 18:00 Wild Cards | 19:00 SkyMed | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 Exhibitionists | 22:00 The Passionate Eye | 23:00 CBC Docs POV | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Escape to the Country | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 Information Morning | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Kingdom Force | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 05:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 06:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:09 Aunty B's House | 06:18 Big Blue | 06:30 Rusty Rivets | 06:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 07:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 07:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 07:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 07:32 Mittens & Pants | 07:41 Mighty Express | 07:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 07:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 07:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 07:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 08:20 Ukulele U | 08:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 08:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Anne with an 'E' | 10:00 CBC Newsroom | 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Strays | 13:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 14:00 Call the Midwife | 15:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 15:59 CBC Nova Scotia News | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 18:00 Murdoch Mysteries | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBKFT ICI Radio-Canada (Regina) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Trahisons | 02:39 Un week-end en famille | 04:38 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:15 Romy & Bou | 07:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 07:29 Momolu et ses amis | 07:37 Momolu et ses amis | 07:44 Léon | 07:45 Galapagos X | 07:55 Garfield Originals | 07:58 T'es où Chicky | 07:59 Bestioles et cie | 08:06 Bestioles et cie | 08:12 Léon | 08:13 Dino ranch | 08:27 Léon | 08:29 T'es où Chicky | 08:30 Bleu neptune | 08:41 Garfield tout court | 08:42 Angry Birds Blues | 08:45 Gigantosaurus | 08:56 Capuche | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 09:23 L'agent Jean | 09:24 Wowanimo | 09:26 Danser sa vie | 09:30 Sonic boom | 09:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:45 Vite pas vite | 09:52 Vite pas vite | 10:00 Makinium | 10:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:51 Bernard Sports | 10:55 Massi en mission | 10:57 Maj - capsules | 10:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 12:00 Découverte | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 La semaine verte | 14:30 L'épicerie | 15:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 15:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 16:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 18:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 19:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 19:05 Les saveurs de l'exil | 19:30 Découverte | 20:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 21:00 La machine a rumeurs | 22:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 23:00 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | 23:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:35 Sports express | 23:40 La leçon de piano | 2024-08-19 01:40 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 07:11 Les pyjamasques | 07:23 Yaya et Zouk | 07:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 07:54 Bernard Sports | 07:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 07:59 Garfield & Cie | 08:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 08:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 08:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 08:30 Coop Troop | 08:41 Paf, le chien | 08:48 Paf, le chien | 08:56 Angry birds toon | 08:59 La force des royaumes | 09:11 Dino ranch | 09:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 09:26 Explique-moi ça | 09:28 Mehdi et Val | 09:53 Bernard | 09:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 12:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 12:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 14:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 15:00 L'art d'aimer | 16:30 Mr. Bean | 17:00 Meurtres au paradis | 18:00 Notre vie | 18:59 Le Téléjournal / Saskatchewan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLA Radio (CBLA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Day 6 | 01:00 Science in Action / CrowdScience | 02:00 The Fifth Floor | 02:30 Africa Link | 03:00 Philosopher's Zone | 03:30 Science Unscripted | 04:00 RTE Documentary Hour | 05:00 Fresh Air | 08:00 Sunday Magazine | 10:00 What on Earth? | 11:00 The Cost of Living | 11:30 Storylines | 12:00 Spark | 13:00 Unreserved | 14:00 Writers & Company | 15:00 Cross Country Checkup | 17:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 17:30 White Coat, Black Art | 18:00 Commotion | 18:30 Crime Story | 19:00 This American Life | 20:00 Radiolab | 21:00 Sunday Magazine | 23:00 Just Asking | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Story From Here | 01:00 Future Tense | 01:30 All in the Mind | 02:00 Living Planet | 02:30 The Documentary | 03:00 Ideas | 04:00 Cross Country Spotlight | 04:30 Metro Morning | 07:30 The Current | 09:00 Q with Tom Power | 10:00 Commotion | 10:30 Because News | 11:00 Ontario Today | 12:00 The Next Chapter | 13:00 Ideas in the Afternoon | 14:00 Here and Now | 17:00 CBC News: Your World Tonight | 17:30 As It Happens | 18:30 Commotion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada (Toronto) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:39 Un week-end en famille | 02:38 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 17:05 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 21:40 La leçon de piano | 23:40 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Ontario | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBNT (CBNT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 22 Minutes | 01:00 22 Minutes | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 The Wonder Gang | 03:11 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:23 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:35 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 03:47 Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate | 04:00 Remy & Boo | 04:13 Glowbies | 04:28 Kiri & Lou | 04:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 04:37 Love Monster | 04:47 Becca's Bunch | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Coronation Street | 06:30 Coronation Street | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Land and Sea | 09:30 Still Standing | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Exhibitionists | 12:00 Henry VIII | 14:00 Grand Designs | 15:00 Best in Miniature | 16:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 17:00 Heartland | 18:00 Wild Cards | 19:00 SkyMed | 20:00 The National | 21:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 21:30 Exhibitionists | 22:00 The Passionate Eye | 23:00 CBC Docs POV | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Nature of Things | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Escape to the Country | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 St. John's Morning Show | 05:00 Mighty Express | 05:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 05:18 Kingdom Force | 05:30 Dino Ranch | 05:43 Paw Patrol | 05:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 06:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 06:09 Aunty B's House | 06:18 Big Blue | 06:30 Rusty Rivets | 06:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 07:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 07:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 07:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 07:32 Mittens & Pants | 07:41 Mighty Express | 07:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 07:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 07:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 07:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 08:20 Ukulele U | 08:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 08:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 09:00 Anne with an 'E' | 10:00 CBC Newsroom | 11:00 Escape to the Country | 12:00 Family Feud Canada | 12:30 Strays | 13:00 Call the Midwife | 14:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 14:59 Land and Sea | 15:29 CBC News Here & Now | 16:30 Land and Sea | 17:00 Coronation Street | 17:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 18:00 Murdoch Mysteries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Ottawa) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau Weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal Ottawa-Gatineau | 17:30 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBOT HDTV (CBOTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 00:30 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:00 The Rick Mercer Report | 01:30 22 Minutes | 02:00 22 Minutes | 02:30 22 Minutes | 03:00 22 Minutes | 03:30 22 Minutes | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Remy & Boo | 05:13 Glowbies | 05:28 Kiri & Lou | 05:35 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 05:37 Love Monster | 05:47 Becca's Bunch | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Planet Protecting with Potato | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Coronation Street | 07:30 Coronation Street | 08:00 Coronation Street | 08:30 Coronation Street | 09:00 Coronation Street | 09:30 Coronation Street | 10:00 The Nature of Things | 11:00 Marketplace | 11:30 Still Standing | 12:00 Land and Sea | 12:30 Exhibitionists | 13:00 Henry VIII | 15:00 Grand Designs | 16:00 Best in Miniature | 17:00 Canada's Ultimate Challenge | 18:00 Heartland | 19:00 Wild Cards | 20:00 SkyMed | 21:00 The National | 22:00 CBC Ontario News | 22:30 Exhibitionists | 23:00 The Passionate Eye | 2024-08-19 00:00 CBC Docs POV | 01:00 The Nature of Things | 02:00 Heartland | 03:00 Escape to the Country | 04:00 Escape to the Country | 05:00 Ottawa Morning | 06:00 Mighty Express | 06:14 Mini-Jon and Mini-Maple | 06:18 Kingdom Force | 06:30 Dino Ranch | 06:43 Paw Patrol | 06:56 Hello Kitty: Super Style! | 07:07 Jeremy and Jazzy | 07:09 Aunty B's House | 07:18 Big Blue | 07:30 Rusty Rivets | 07:45 The Adventures of Paddington | 08:00 Dylan's Playtime Adventures | 08:24 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:31 Lu & the Bally Bunch | 08:32 Mittens & Pants | 08:41 Mighty Express | 08:47 Daisy & the Gumboot Kids | 08:50 Jessie & the Gumboot Kids | 08:52 Scout & the Gumboot Kids | 08:56 The Adventures of Paddington | 09:09 Gary's Magic Fort | 09:20 Ukulele U | 09:30 True and the Rainbow Kingdom | 09:55 Super Agent Jon le Bon | 10:00 Anne with an 'E' | 11:00 CBC Newsroom | 12:00 Escape to the Country | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Strays | 14:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 15:00 Call the Midwife | 16:00 Jamie's Super Food Family Classics | 16:59 CBC News: Ottawa | 18:00 Coronation Street | 18:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBUFT ICI Radio-Canada (Vancouver) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 00:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 00:32 Sports express | 00:35 Zachary Richard, toujours batailleur | 01:34 Trahisons | 03:39 Un week-end en famille | 05:38 Fin des émissions | 08:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 08:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 08:15 Romy & Bou | 08:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 08:29 Momolu et ses amis | 08:37 Momolu et ses amis | 08:44 Léon | 08:45 Galapagos X | 08:55 Garfield Originals | 08:58 T'es où Chicky | 08:59 Bestioles et cie | 09:06 Bestioles et cie | 09:12 Léon | 09:13 Dino ranch | 09:27 Léon | 09:29 T'es où Chicky | 09:30 Bleu neptune | 09:41 Garfield tout court | 09:42 Angry Birds Blues | 09:45 Gigantosaurus | 09:56 Capuche | 09:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 09:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 10:23 L'agent Jean | 10:24 Wowanimo | 10:26 Danser sa vie | 10:30 Sonic boom | 10:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:45 Vite pas vite | 10:52 Vite pas vite | 11:00 Makinium | 11:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 11:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 11:51 Bernard Sports | 11:55 Massi en mission | 11:57 Maj - capsules | 11:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 13:00 Découverte | 14:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 14:30 La semaine verte | 15:30 L'épicerie | 16:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 16:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 17:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 19:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 20:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 20:05 Les saveurs de l'exil | 20:30 Découverte | 21:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 22:00 La machine a rumeurs | 23:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 2024-08-19 00:00 Le Téléjournal / Colombie-Britannique | 00:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 00:35 Sports express | 00:40 La leçon de piano | 02:40 Fin des émissions | 08:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 08:11 Les pyjamasques | 08:23 Yaya et Zouk | 08:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 08:54 Bernard Sports | 08:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 08:59 Garfield & Cie | 09:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 09:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 09:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 09:30 Coop Troop | 09:41 Paf, le chien | 09:48 Paf, le chien | 09:56 Angry birds toon | 09:59 La force des royaumes | 10:11 Dino ranch | 10:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 10:26 Explique-moi ça | 10:28 Mehdi et Val | 10:53 Bernard | 10:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 11:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 13:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 13:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 14:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 14:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 15:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 16:00 L'art d'aimer | 17:30 Mr. Bean | 18:00 Meurtres au paradis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBVT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Québec) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal Québec Weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal Québec | 17:30 Zone Économie: Profil | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBWFT ICI Radio-Canada (Winnipeg) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 01:39 Un week-end en famille | 03:38 Fin des émissions | 06:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 06:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 06:15 Romy & Bou | 06:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 06:29 Momolu et ses amis | 06:37 Momolu et ses amis | 06:44 Léon | 06:45 Galapagos X | 06:55 Garfield Originals | 06:58 T'es où Chicky | 06:59 Bestioles et cie | 07:06 Bestioles et cie | 07:12 Léon | 07:13 Dino ranch | 07:27 Léon | 07:29 T'es où Chicky | 07:30 Bleu neptune | 07:41 Garfield tout court | 07:42 Angry Birds Blues | 07:45 Gigantosaurus | 07:56 Capuche | 07:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 07:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 08:23 L'agent Jean | 08:24 Wowanimo | 08:26 Danser sa vie | 08:30 Sonic boom | 08:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:45 Vite pas vite | 08:52 Vite pas vite | 09:00 Makinium | 09:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 09:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 09:51 Bernard Sports | 09:55 Massi en mission | 09:57 Maj - capsules | 09:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 11:00 Découverte | 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 12:30 La semaine verte | 13:30 L'épicerie | 14:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 14:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 15:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 17:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 18:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 18:05 Les saveurs de l'exil | 18:30 Découverte | 19:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 20:00 La machine a rumeurs | 21:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 22:00 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 22:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 22:35 Sports express | 22:40 La leçon de piano | 2024-08-19 00:40 Fin des émissions | 06:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 06:11 Les pyjamasques | 06:23 Yaya et Zouk | 06:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 06:54 Bernard Sports | 06:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 06:59 Garfield & Cie | 07:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 07:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 07:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 07:30 Coop Troop | 07:41 Paf, le chien | 07:48 Paf, le chien | 07:56 Angry birds toon | 07:59 La force des royaumes | 08:11 Dino ranch | 08:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 08:26 Explique-moi ça | 08:28 Mehdi et Val | 08:53 Bernard | 08:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 11:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 11:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 12:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 12:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 13:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 14:00 L'art d'aimer | 15:30 Mr. Bean | 16:00 Meurtres au paradis | 17:00 Notre vie | 17:59 Le Téléjournal / Manitoba | 18:31 Zone économie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBXFT ICI Radio-Canada (Edmonton) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Trahisons | 02:39 Un week-end en famille | 04:38 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 07:15 Romy & Bou | 07:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 07:29 Momolu et ses amis | 07:37 Momolu et ses amis | 07:44 Léon | 07:45 Galapagos X | 07:55 Garfield Originals | 07:58 T'es où Chicky | 07:59 Bestioles et cie | 08:06 Bestioles et cie | 08:12 Léon | 08:13 Dino ranch | 08:27 Léon | 08:29 T'es où Chicky | 08:30 Bleu neptune | 08:41 Garfield tout court | 08:42 Angry Birds Blues | 08:45 Gigantosaurus | 08:56 Capuche | 08:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 08:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 09:23 L'agent Jean | 09:24 Wowanimo | 09:26 Danser sa vie | 09:30 Sonic boom | 09:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 09:45 Vite pas vite | 09:52 Vite pas vite | 10:00 Makinium | 10:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 10:51 Bernard Sports | 10:55 Massi en mission | 10:57 Maj - capsules | 10:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 12:00 Découverte | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 La semaine verte | 14:30 L'épicerie | 15:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 15:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 16:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 18:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 19:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 19:05 Les saveurs de l'exil | 19:30 Découverte | 20:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 21:00 La machine a rumeurs | 22:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 23:00 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | 23:05 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:35 Sports express | 23:40 La leçon de piano | 2024-08-19 01:40 Fin des émissions | 07:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 07:11 Les pyjamasques | 07:23 Yaya et Zouk | 07:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 07:54 Bernard Sports | 07:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 07:59 Garfield & Cie | 08:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 08:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 08:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 08:30 Coop Troop | 08:41 Paf, le chien | 08:48 Paf, le chien | 08:56 Angry birds toon | 08:59 La force des royaumes | 09:11 Dino ranch | 09:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 09:26 Explique-moi ça | 09:28 Mehdi et Val | 09:53 Bernard | 09:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 10:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 12:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 12:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 13:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 13:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 14:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 15:00 L'art d'aimer | 16:30 Mr. Bean | 17:00 Meurtres au paradis | 18:00 Notre vie | 18:59 Le Téléjournal / Alberta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFCM TVA (Quebec) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Pleins feux sur Québec | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:16 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:27 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFEM TVA (Rouyn-Noranda) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFER TVA (Rimouski) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:16 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFJC Kamloops TV (CFJC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Big Coast | 09:00 In Touch Ministries | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 The Key of David | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 14:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 14:30 Midday Moments | 15:00 Carole Taylor's Journal | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Storage Wars | 17:00 Impractical Jokers | 17:30 2 Broke Girls | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 CFJC News: Week in Review | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 08:30 Midday Moments | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Breakfast Television | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CFJC Midday | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFKM V (Trois-Rivières) (V) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTK CTV Two (CFTK TV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 04:00 Within These Walls | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 09:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 11:00 Week in Review | 11:30 BC Legends With Carole Taylor | 12:00 etalk | 12:30 Moneytalk | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Tribal Trails | 19:00 How It's Made | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Week in Review | 20:30 How It's Made | 21:00 Corner Gas | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:00 Battle Of The Generations | 23:00 Wipeout | 2024-08-19 00:00 Criminal Minds | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Are You the One? | 03:00 Siesta Key | 04:00 Ex on the Beach | 05:00 TMZ | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 CTV Morning Live | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 'Til Death | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 CTV Victoria News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFTM TVA HDTV (Montreal) (TVAHD) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CFVS V (Val-d'Or) (V) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:00 Infos V Abitibi | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAT (CHAT-TV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 00:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 07:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 08:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 08:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 09:00 Tribal Trails | 09:30 The Key of David | 10:00 In Touch Ministries | 10:30 Canada in the Rough | 11:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 11:30 Big Coast | 12:00 Tribal Trails | 12:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 13:00 Canada in the Rough | 13:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 2 Broke Girls | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at Six | 20:00 CityNews Connect: Water Worries | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 00:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 00:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 07:30 CHAT News: The Week In Review | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Breakfast Television | 11:00 100 Huntley Street | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 CHAT News at Noon | 13:30 CHAT News at Noon | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 CHAT Evening News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAU TVA (Carleton) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCH HDTV (CHCHH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Evening News at Eleven | 00:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 04:00 Evening News at Eleven | 04:30 Trending Now | 05:00 Nightline | 05:30 Tomorrow's World | 06:00 No More Dentures | 06:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 07:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 07:30 Trending Now | 08:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 08:30 Dr. Ho Talks | 09:00 No More Dentures | 09:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 10:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 10:30 Key of David | 11:00 Tribal Trails | 11:30 Nightline | 12:00 Dynasty | 13:00 Appointment with Danger | 15:00 It Always Rains on Sunday | 17:00 Evening News at Six | 18:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 19:00 Source Code | 21:00 Cold Case | 22:00 Evening News at Eleven | 22:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 23:00 Trending Now | 23:30 Nightline | 2024-08-19 00:00 Evening News at Eleven | 00:30 Jtv - Jewelry Television | 04:00 Joni Table Talk | 04:30 Andrew Wommack Ministries | 05:00 Morning Live | 09:00 The Dick Van Dyke Show | 09:30 The Lucy Show Series | 10:00 The Love Boat | 11:00 Pictionary | 11:30 Pictionary | 12:00 The Love Boat | 13:00 Dynasty | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 The Avengers | 16:00 Nightline | 16:30 Trending Now | 17:00 Evening News at Six | 18:00 Trending Now | 18:30 Inside Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHCO TV (CHCO) | 2024-08-18 05:00 Community Billboard | 07:00 Following Golden Rule | 07:30 Drawn To It | 08:00 Words Of Encouragement | 08:30 All Saints Anglican | 09:00 Inside Media | 09:30 Words Of Encouragement | 10:00 Focus on Wellness | 10:30 All Saints Anglican | 11:00 Submersed in Science | 11:30 The New Fly Fisher | 12:00 Gardening by the Bay | 12:30 Trekkit ATV | 13:00 Inside Media | 13:30 Focus on Wellness | 14:00 Your Town Matters | 14:30 NB Debrief | 15:00 Fundy Tidings | 15:30 Words Of Encouragement | 16:00 Your Town Matters | 16:30 Southwest Magazine | 17:00 All Saints Anglican | 17:30 One on One | 18:00 Good day from the Bay | 19:00 Fundy Tidings | 19:30 Saint Andrews Town Council | 22:05 Community Billboard | 23:00 Shop LC | 2024-08-19 05:00 Community Billboard | 07:00 All Saints Anglican | 07:30 NB Debrief | 08:00 Democracy Now! | 09:00 Southwest Magazine | 09:30 The Marc & Mandy Show | 10:00 Good day from the Bay | 11:00 St. Stephen District Council | 13:55 Ross Ingram | 14:00 One on One | 14:30 My Hometown | 14:55 NewsBreak 26 | 15:00 The Marc & Mandy Show | 15:30 Focus on Wellness | 16:00 Southwest Magazine | 16:30 Inside Media | 17:00 Your Town Matters | 17:30 Fundy Tidings | 18:00 Mc & T's Sports | 18:30 NB Debrief | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEK (CHEK) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 01:00 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 01:30 Trend | 02:00 WOW - Women Of Wrestling | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Jewelry Television | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 08:30 Fishful Thinking | 09:00 Gary Cooper's Fishing Diary | 09:30 Through the Bible | 10:00 Authentic | 10:30 Key Of David | 11:00 See, Hear, Love | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Carole Taylor's Journal | 12:30 Our City Tonight | 13:00 Reel West Coast | 13:30 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 14:00 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 14:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 15:00 Fishful Thinking | 15:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 16:00 The Wealthy Life With Sybil Verch | 16:30 Downielive Travels by Train: Canada | 17:00 The Travel Guys | 17:30 Our Native Land | 18:00 The Past and the Curious | 18:30 The Past and the Curious | 19:00 Chek News @ 5pm | 20:00 Political Capital | 20:30 The Upside | 21:00 Happy Endings | 21:30 Happy Endings | 22:00 The Joneses | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Upside | 00:30 Political Capital | 01:00 The Travel Guys | 01:30 Conversations That Matter | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Jewelry Television | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 100 Huntley Street | 08:30 Cookin' on the Coast | 09:00 The Upside | 09:30 This Is Vancolour With Mo Amir | 10:00 Political Capital | 10:30 Pictionary | 11:00 Hot Bench | 11:30 Hot Bench | 12:00 The Wealthy Life With Sybil Verch | 12:30 Cookin' on the Coast | 13:00 The Past and the Curious | 13:30 The Past and the Curious | 14:00 Jeopardy! | 14:30 Pictionary | 15:00 Without a Trace | 16:00 Without a Trace | 17:00 Cold Case | 18:00 Cold Case | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEM TVA (Trois-Rivières) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:16 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough (CHEX) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Worst to First | 14:00 Fire Masters | 15:00 Rock Solid Builds | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 60 Minutes | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:00 Global National | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 CHEX News at 5:30 | 17:00 Global National | 17:30 CHEX News at 6:30 | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHEX Global Durham (CH 12) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Camoes TV | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Worst to First | 14:00 Fire Masters | 15:00 Rock Solid Builds | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 60 Minutes | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:00 Global National | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 Big Food Bucket List | 16:00 Global Durham News | 16:30 Global News | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 Global Durham News | 18:30 The Goldbergs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHLT TVA (Sherbrooke) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:16 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOT TVA HDTV (Gatineau) (TVAHD) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CICA TVOntario (TVO) | 2024-08-18 00:00 She Chef | 02:30 Political Blind Date | 03:00 Mugshot | 04:00 Book Hungry Bears | 04:21 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 04:53 Space Kids | 04:55 Ladybird and Bee | 04:57 Urban Tails | 05:00 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 05:12 Dr. Cheddar | 05:15 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 05:23 Donkey Hodie | 05:36 Hushabye Lullabye | 05:40 Very Small Creatures | 05:44 Vegesaurs | 05:49 Big Words, Small Stories | 05:54 The Game Catchers | 06:02 Five Ingredients Challenge | 06:05 Wolf Joe | 06:16 Let's Go Luna! | 06:29 Rosie's Rules | 06:54 Wordsville | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:24 Audrey's Shelter | 07:38 Zerby Derby | 07:46 Space Kids | 07:49 16 Hudson | 07:57 Jasmine & Jambo | 08:05 Odd Squad | 08:19 Secrets Of The Forest | 08:32 Wild Kratts | 08:59 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 09:12 Tiny and Tall | 09:17 Baby Baby | 09:24 Kid-E-Cats | 09:30 Urban Tails | 09:32 Momolu & Friends | 09:40 Pip & Posy | 09:48 Colourblocks | 09:53 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 09:59 Curious Crafting | 10:04 Odo | 10:12 The Green Squad | 10:35 The Wacky Word Show | 10:57 Step By Step Let's Dance | 11:04 Animanimals | 11:08 Backyard Beats | 11:20 Paw Patrol | 11:45 Sunny's Quest | 11:53 Hungry Brain | 11:57 Dream It To Be It | 12:05 Elinor Wonders Why | 12:31 Vegesaurs | 12:38 JoJo & Gran Gran | 12:50 Kit and Pup | 12:56 Numberblocks | 13:01 Kid-E-Cats | 13:07 Let's Go for a Walk | 13:22 Animanimals | 13:26 Hushabye Lullabye | 13:30 My World Kitchen | 13:42 The Ollie & Moon Show | 13:53 Animanimals | 13:57 Cutie Pugs | 14:05 Opie's Home | 14:12 Jasmine & Jambo | 14:20 Book Hungry Bears | 14:31 Donkey Hodie | 14:44 Animanimals | 14:48 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 15:00 Look Kool | 15:22 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 15:27 Rosie's Rules | 15:52 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 16:04 Odd Squad | 16:18 Wild Kratts | 16:45 Go Green with the Grimwades | 16:56 My World Kitchen | 17:07 All-Round Champion | 18:00 Great Rail Restorations With Peter Snow | 18:53 TVOntario Programming | 19:00 She Chef | 19:58 TVOntario Programming | 20:00 Mau | 21:21 TVOntario Programming | 21:30 Political Blind Date | 21:58 TVOntario Programming | 22:00 Mugshot | 22:50 TVOntario Programming | 22:55 The Pacific | 23:42 TVOntario Programming | 2024-08-19 00:12 TVOntario Programming | 00:23 River Silence (feature version) | 01:55 Ghosts of Afghanistan | 03:23 TVOntario Programming | 03:53 TVOntario Programming | 04:00 Hope for Wildlife | 04:50 Hope for Wildlife | 05:39 TVOntario Programming | 05:47 Interstellar Ella | 06:08 Dr. Cheddar | 06:10 Animanimals | 06:13 TVOntario Programming | 06:15 Paw Patrol | 06:27 Work It out Wombats! | 06:52 Elinor Wonders Why | 07:16 TVOntario Programming | 07:17 Urban Tails | 07:18 TVOntario Programming | 07:19 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 07:31 TVOntario Programming | 07:32 Jasmine & Jambo | 07:39 Ladybird & Bee | 07:41 TVOntario Programming | 07:42 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 07:53 Curious Crafting | 07:57 Are You Ready? | 07:59 TVOntario Programming | 08:01 Paw Patrol | 08:24 Kangaroo Beach | 08:35 Momolu & Friends | 08:41 TVOntario Programming | 08:42 Very Small Creatures | 08:45 TVOntario Programming | 08:46 JoJo & Gran Gran | 08:57 ABC with Kenny G | 08:59 TVOntario Programming | 09:00 Let's Go for a Walk | 09:14 Kit and Pup | 09:19 Tik Tak | 09:24 The Game Catchers | 09:31 TVOntario Programming | 09:32 Bamboo Loves Music | 09:35 Mixmups | 09:45 Stop, Look, Listen! | 09:46 TVOntario Programming | 09:47 Colourblocks | 09:51 TVOntario Programming | 09:53 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 09:58 Cutie Pugs ABC | 09:59 Polkaroo Reads | 10:02 TVOntario Programming | 10:03 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 10:15 The Ollie & Moon Show | 10:26 TVOntario Programming | 10:27 Number 1 Newton Avenue | 10:34 TVOntario Programming | 10:35 Tiny and Tall | 10:40 Galapagos X | 10:51 Hungry Brain | 10:53 TVOntario Programming | 10:54 Riley Rocket | 11:05 TVOntario Programming | 11:06 Paw Patrol | 11:29 Momolu & Friends | 11:35 TVOntario Programming | 11:37 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 11:48 Big Words, Small Stories | 11:53 Hero Elementary | 12:05 TVOntario Programming | 12:06 Molly of Denali | 12:31 Pins and Nettie | 12:36 B.O.T. and The Beasties | 12:41 TVOntario Programming | 12:42 Canada Crew | 12:49 Where's my Alphabet? | 12:50 TVOntario Programming | 12:51 Pip & Posy | 12:58 Tik Tak | 13:03 Kid-E-Cats | 13:08 TVOntario Programming | 13:09 Book Hungry Bears | 13:20 Kit and Pup | 13:25 Animanimals | 13:28 TVOntario Programming | 13:29 Stop, Look, Listen! | 13:30 TVOntario Programming | 13:31 Odo | 13:38 Super Mighty Makers | 13:49 Now You Know | 13:55 TVOntario Programming | 13:56 Bamboo Loves Parasports | 13:59 TVOntario Programming | 14:00 My Home My Life Season 2 | 14:07 16 Hudson - Season 3 | 14:14 Animanimals | 14:17 TVOntario Programming | 14:18 Ladybird and Bee | 14:20 Paw Patrol | 14:43 TVOntario Programming | 14:44 Audrey's Shelter | 15:05 Messy Goes to OKIDO | 15:16 TVOntario Programming | 15:18 Project Rube | 15:29 TVOntario Programming | 15:30 Odd Squad Mobile Unit | 15:57 Five Ingredients Challenge | 15:59 TVOntario Programming | 16:00 Interstellar Ella | 16:21 Hungry Brain | 16:23 Wild Kratts | 16:49 TVOntario Programming | 16:50 Secrets Of The Forest | 17:01 TVOntario Programming | 17:02 The Wacky Word Show | 17:23 TVOntario Programming | 17:24 Hungry Brain | 17:26 Leo's Fishheads | 17:37 The Brilliant World of Tom Gates | 17:48 Wacky Media Songs | 17:50 Sunny's Quest | 17:57 TVOntario Programming | 17:58 Victorian Bakers | 18:51 TVOntario Programming | 18:52 The Dambusters |
CIMT TVA HDTV (Rivière-du-Loup) (TVAHD) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinépop HDTV (C-POPHD) | 2024-08-18 00:50 Furie | 03:05 Stop-Loss | 05:00 Sur le chemin de la guerre | 07:45 Garde rapprochée | 09:25 L'arme fatale | 11:15 L'arme fatale 2 | 13:10 Coup musclé | 15:20 Ça va faire boom | 17:05 On ne rigole pas avec le Zohan | 19:00 Une nuit au musée | 20:50 Joe contre le volcan | 22:35 Nuits blanches à Seattle | 2024-08-19 00:20 Bernard et Doris | 02:05 Coup de foudre en harmonie | 03:35 Coup de foudre et gourmandises | 05:00 Obsession : Traquée par mon amour | 06:30 Temple Grandin | 08:20 Maria, pleine de grâce | 10:05 Grace et Isla : La mort pour un garçon | 11:35 La carte des étoiles | 13:30 L'enlèvement de Lisa McVey | 15:00 Un enfant kidnappé chez les amish | 16:25 Double condamnation | 18:10 Sliver | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CITL HDTV (CITL) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Primetime Local News | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Retrospect Rewind | 06:30 Retrospect Rewind | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 Week in Review | 09:00 Dimestore Fisherman | 09:30 Fishing the Wild West | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 See, Hear, Love | 11:30 Tribal Trails | 12:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Primetime Local News | 20:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 21:00 Children Ruin Everything | 21:30 Jungle Cruise | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Primetime Local News | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 05:30 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 CTV Your Morning | 08:30 CTV Your Morning | 09:00 CTV Your Morning | 09:30 CTV Your Morning | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 100 Huntley Street | 12:30 Life Today | 13:00 Primetime Local News | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Primetime Local News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
City Montreal (CITYM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:30 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 The Canadian Tradition | 07:30 Canada in the Rough | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 25 Words or Less | 09:00 Church of the Rock | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 What We Do for Love | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Impractical Jokers | 14:30 2 Broke Girls | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 America's Got Talent | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 22:30 The Twilight Zone | 23:00 The Twilight Zone | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-19 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Impractical Jokers | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:30 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 Let's Make a Deal | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Calgary HDTV (CTYCH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 The Canadian Tradition | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Church of the Rock | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 What We Do for Love | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 2 Broke Girls | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at 6 Calgary | 20:00 CityNews Connect: Water Worries | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 00:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Calgary | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Breakfast Television Calgary | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Edmonton (CITYE) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 The Canadian Tradition | 09:30 Canada in the Rough | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Church of the Rock | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 What We Do for Love | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 2 Broke Girls | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at Six | 20:00 CityNews Connect: Water Worries | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 00:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 07:30 CityNews Tonight Edmonton | 08:00 Cityline | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Breakfast Television | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Kamloops HDTV (CFJC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Big Coast | 09:00 In Touch Ministries | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 The Key of David | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 14:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 14:30 Midday Moments | 15:00 Carole Taylor's Journal | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Storage Wars | 17:00 Impractical Jokers | 17:30 2 Broke Girls | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 CFJC News: Week in Review | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 01:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 01:30 Midday Moments | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 CFJC News: Week in Review | 08:30 Midday Moments | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Breakfast Television | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CFJC Midday | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 CFJC Midday Encore | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Montreal HDTV (CTYMH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Cityline | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:30 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 The Canadian Tradition | 07:30 Canada in the Rough | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 25 Words or Less | 09:00 Church of the Rock | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 What We Do for Love | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Impractical Jokers | 14:30 2 Broke Girls | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 America's Got Talent | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 22:30 The Twilight Zone | 23:00 The Twilight Zone | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-19 00:00 Impractical Jokers | 00:30 Impractical Jokers | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 05:30 CityNews Tonight Montreal | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Breakfast Television Montreal | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 Let's Make a Deal | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Montreal | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Prince George HDTV (CKPG-TV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Week in Review | 06:30 Week in Review | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Week in Review | 09:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Water of Life | 11:00 The Key of David | 11:30 Big Coast | 12:00 It Is Written | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Week in Review | 14:30 Week in Review | 15:00 The Dimestore Fishermen | 15:30 Here's the Catch | 16:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 16:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 17:00 Week in Review | 17:30 Canadian Sportfishing | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Week in Review | 20:30 The Dimestore Fishermen | 21:00 Animals Unscripted | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Week in Review | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Week in Review | 06:30 Week in Review | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 Week in Review | 08:30 Week in Review | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CKPG News at Noon | 14:30 CKPG News at Noon | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Cityline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Saskatchewan (CITYS) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Guardians of the North | 00:30 Staying Wild | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 The Twilight Zone | 04:30 The Twilight Zone | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hero Elementary | 07:25 Are You Ready? | 07:28 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 07:41 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:53 RoBotik | 07:56 Hero Elementary | 08:08 Are You Ready? | 08:10 Why Am I? | 08:18 Wibbly Pig | 08:40 Louis Says | 09:04 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 09:17 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 09:29 RoBotik | 09:32 Hero Elementary | 09:55 Are You Ready? | 09:58 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 10:11 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:23 RoBotik | 10:26 Hero Elementary | 10:38 Are You Ready? | 10:41 Why Am I? | 10:48 Wibbly Pig | 11:10 Louis Says | 11:34 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 11:47 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:00 RoBotik | 12:02 Hero Elementary | 12:25 Are You Ready? | 12:28 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 12:41 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:53 RoBotik | 12:56 Hero Elementary | 13:08 Are You Ready? | 13:11 Why Am I? | 13:18 Wibbly Pig | 13:40 Louis Says | 14:04 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 14:17 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 14:30 RoBotik | 14:32 Hero Elementary | 14:45 Mobile MD | 15:09 Dirt Farmers | 15:37 Mobile MD | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 What We Do for Love | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Hudson and Rex | 21:00 America's Got Talent | 23:00 Flat Out Food | 23:30 Flat Out Food | 2024-08-19 00:00 Shadow of Eduard Beaupre | 00:30 Shadow of Mary Greyeyes | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Storage Wars | 05:00 Impractical Jokers | 05:30 2 Broke Girls | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Hero Elementary | 07:25 Are You Ready? | 07:28 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 07:41 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 07:53 RoBotik | 07:56 Hero Elementary | 08:08 Are You Ready? | 08:10 Why Am I? | 08:18 Wibbly Pig | 08:40 Hero Elementary | 08:52 Hero Elementary | 09:05 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 09:18 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 09:30 RoBotik | 09:33 Hero Elementary | 09:56 Are You Ready? | 09:59 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 10:12 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 10:24 RoBotik | 10:27 Hero Elementary | 10:39 Are You Ready? | 10:41 Why Am I? | 10:49 Wibbly Pig | 11:11 Hero Elementary | 11:23 Hero Elementary | 11:36 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 11:49 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:01 RoBotik | 12:04 Hero Elementary | 12:27 Are You Ready? | 12:30 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 12:43 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 12:55 RoBotik | 12:57 Hero Elementary | 13:10 Are You Ready? | 13:12 Why Am I? | 13:20 Wibbly Pig | 13:42 Hero Elementary | 13:54 Hero Elementary | 14:07 Monkey See, Monkey Do | 14:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 14:32 RoBotik | 14:35 Hero Elementary | 14:48 Mobile MD | 15:33 Flat Out Food | 16:00 Let's Make a Deal | 17:00 The Price Is Right | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Toronto HDTV (CTYTH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 Impractical Jokers | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Impractical Jokers | 05:30 25 Words or Less | 06:00 The Canadian Tradition | 06:30 Canada in the Rough | 07:00 Bella Ciao Morning | 07:30 Panorama | 08:00 Cmctv Em Destaque | 09:00 Church of the Rock | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 What We Do for Love | 12:00 Storage Wars | 12:30 Storage Wars | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Impractical Jokers | 14:30 2 Broke Girls | 15:00 Hudson and Rex | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 America's Got Talent | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 23:00 The Twilight Zone | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 Impractical Jokers | 01:00 Impractical Jokers | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Impractical Jokers | 02:30 Impractical Jokers | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 CityNews Tonight Toronto | 05:00 Breakfast Television Toronto | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 Let's Make a Deal | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 16:00 CityNews at 5 Toronto | 17:00 CityNews at 6 Toronto | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Vancouver HDTV (CTYVH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Impractical Jokers | 06:30 Family Feud | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 08:30 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 The Canadian Tradition | 10:30 Canada in the Rough | 11:00 Impractical Jokers | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Church of the Rock | 12:30 25 Words or Less | 13:00 What We Do for Love | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Storage Wars | 16:30 Storage Wars | 17:00 Impractical Jokers | 17:30 2 Broke Girls | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 CityNews at 6 Vancouver | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 01:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 The Twilight Zone | 02:30 The Twilight Zone | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 08:30 CityNews Tonight Vancouver | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Breakfast Television Vancouver | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Cityline | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 Family Feud | 18:30 Family Feud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Citytv Winnipeg HDTV (CTYWH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 Cityline | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Family Feud | 03:30 Family Feud | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 06:30 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 The Canadian Tradition | 08:30 Canada in the Rough | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 Church of the Rock | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 What We Do for Love | 13:00 Storage Wars | 13:30 Storage Wars | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Impractical Jokers | 15:30 2 Broke Girls | 16:00 Hudson and Rex | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 America's Got Talent | 22:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 22:30 Hudson and Rex | 23:30 The Twilight Zone | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Twilight Zone | 00:30 The Twilight Zone | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 06:30 CityNews Tonight Winnipeg | 07:00 Cityline | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Breakfast Television | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 Family Feud | 12:30 Family Feud | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 Let's Make a Deal | 15:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 CityNews at 6 Winnipeg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJAD 800 AM Montreal TVGDS (CJADAM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 04:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 08:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 12:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 16:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 20:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 2024-08-19 00:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 04:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 08:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 12:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | 16:00 CJAD 800 AM Montreal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJBR ICI Radio-Canada (Rimouski) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec Weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJDC CTV Two (CJDC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 Jade Fever | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 04:00 Within These Walls | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 Cornerstone | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 09:30 Cornerstone | 10:00 New Beginnings Baptist Church | 11:00 Tribal Trails | 11:30 Cornerstone | 12:00 etalk | 12:30 Moneytalk | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 How It's Made | 19:00 How It's Made | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Corner Gas | 20:30 How It's Made | 21:00 Corner Gas | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:00 Battle Of The Generations | 23:00 Wipeout | 2024-08-19 00:00 Criminal Minds | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Are You the One? | 03:00 Siesta Key | 04:00 Ex on the Beach | 05:00 TMZ | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 Cornerstone | 08:00 Cornerstone | 08:30 Cornerstone | 09:00 Cornerstone | 09:30 Cornerstone | 10:00 Cornerstone | 10:30 Cornerstone | 11:00 Littlest Hobo | 11:30 Littlest Hobo | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 'Til Death | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 CTV Victoria News at 4:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJOH CTV Ottawa HDTV (CJOH) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Ottawa | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Littlest Hobo | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Ottawa | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Ottawa | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV News Ottawa | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Ottawa at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Ottawa | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJPM TVA (Saguenay) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 TVA Nouvelles | 14:16 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CJRT-FM TVGDS (CJRTFM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CJRT-FM | 04:00 CJRT-FM | 08:00 CJRT-FM | 12:00 CJRT-FM | 16:00 CJRT-FM | 20:00 CJRT-FM | 2024-08-19 00:00 CJRT-FM | 04:00 CJRT-FM | 08:00 CJRT-FM | 12:00 CJRT-FM | 16:00 CJRT-FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 (CKACAM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 04:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 08:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 12:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 16:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 20:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 2024-08-19 00:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 04:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 08:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 12:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | 16:00 CKAC AM Radio Circulation 730 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPG (CKPG-TV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Hudson and Rex | 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Week in Review | 06:30 Week in Review | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Week in Review | 09:00 In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:00 Canada in the Rough | 10:30 Water of Life | 11:00 The Key of David | 11:30 Big Coast | 12:00 It Is Written | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Week in Review | 14:30 Week in Review | 15:00 The Dimestore Fishermen | 15:30 Here's the Catch | 16:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 16:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 17:00 Week in Review | 17:30 Canadian Sportfishing | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 Hudson and Rex | 20:00 Week in Review | 20:30 The Dimestore Fishermen | 21:00 Animals Unscripted | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Hudson and Rex | 23:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 01:00 Week in Review | 01:30 Week in Review | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Week in Review | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Week in Review | 06:30 Week in Review | 07:00 Week in Review | 07:30 Week in Review | 08:00 Week in Review | 08:30 Week in Review | 09:00 Cityline | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 Breakfast Television Canada | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 CKPG News at Noon | 14:30 CKPG News at Noon | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Cityline | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKPR HDTV (CKPR) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Northwest Newsweek | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 07:30 Spirit Alive | 08:00 Sports Week in Review | 08:30 Northwest Newsweek | 09:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 09:30 Northwest Newsweek | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Kingstar | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Sports Week in Review | 17:30 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 TBT News: PM | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV News Ottawa | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 CTV News Ottawa | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 TBT Newshour | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKRT ICI Radio-Canada (Riviere-du-Loup) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec Weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Est-du-Québec | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSA HDTV (CKSA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Primetime Local News | 00:30 Retrospect Rewind | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Family Feud | 05:30 Family Feud | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 08:00 Week in Review | 09:00 Retrospect Rewind | 09:30 Retrospect Rewind | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Retrospect Rewind | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 What We Do for Love | 14:00 Storage Wars | 14:30 Storage Wars | 15:00 Storage Wars | 15:30 Storage Wars | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 2 Broke Girls | 17:00 Hudson and Rex | 18:00 Hudson and Rex | 19:00 CityNews at Six | 20:00 CityNews Connect: Water Worries | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Hudson and Rex | 22:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 00:00 Primetime Local News | 00:30 Retrospect Rewind | 01:00 The Twilight Zone | 01:30 The Twilight Zone | 02:00 Cityline | 03:00 Cityline | 04:00 Cityline | 05:00 Cityline | 06:00 Cityline | 07:00 Primetime Local News | 08:00 Primetime Local News | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Breakfast Television | 11:00 Cityline | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 Let's Make a Deal | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 25 Words or Less | 16:30 25 Words or Less | 17:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 18:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKSH ICI Radio Canada HDTV (Sherbrooke) (IRCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal / Estrie Weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Estrie | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTM ICI Radio-Canada (Trois-Rivières) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le téléjournal mauricie-centre-du-québec weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Téléjournal Mauricie-Centre-du-Québec | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKTV ICI Radio-Canada (Saguenay) (IRC) | 2024-08-18 00:34 Un week-end en famille | 02:33 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:07 Les cosmo-joueurs | 05:15 Romy & Bou | 05:27 Jeremy & Jazzy | 05:29 Momolu et ses amis | 05:37 Momolu et ses amis | 05:44 Léon | 05:45 Galapagos X | 05:55 Garfield Originals | 05:58 T'es où Chicky | 05:59 Bestioles et cie | 06:06 Bestioles et cie | 06:12 Léon | 06:13 Dino ranch | 06:27 Léon | 06:29 T'es où Chicky | 06:30 Bleu neptune | 06:41 Garfield tout court | 06:42 Angry Birds Blues | 06:45 Gigantosaurus | 06:56 Capuche | 06:57 Les gadgets d'angry birds | 06:59 Kung Fu Panda : Le chevalier dragon | 07:23 L'agent Jean | 07:24 Wowanimo | 07:26 Danser sa vie | 07:30 Sonic boom | 07:41 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:43 Les cochons d'angry birds | 07:45 Vite pas vite | 07:52 Vite pas vite | 08:00 Makinium | 08:22 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:37 Marianne s'en mêle | 08:51 Bernard Sports | 08:55 Massi en mission | 08:57 Maj - capsules | 08:59 Le jour du Seigneur | 10:00 Découverte | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 La semaine verte | 12:30 L'épicerie | 13:00 Les quatre coins de l'assiette | 13:30 L'histoire s'écrit au présent | 14:00 Les enquêtes de Dan Sommerdahl | 16:00 Dans l'oeil du dragon | 17:00 Le Téléjournal Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean Weekend | 17:30 Découverte | 18:30 Sur les traces d'anachnid | 19:00 La machine a rumeurs | 20:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Sports express | 21:35 La leçon de piano | 23:35 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Gus le chevalier minus | 05:11 Les pyjamasques | 05:23 Yaya et Zouk | 05:28 Alix et les merveilleux | 05:54 Bernard Sports | 05:58 L'agent Jean - comment devenir agent en 90 secondes | 05:59 Garfield & Cie | 06:12 Agent Binky : protecteur de l'univers | 06:24 Mini-jean et mini-bulle | 06:28 Les bulles d'angry birds | 06:30 Coop Troop | 06:41 Paf, le chien | 06:48 Paf, le chien | 06:56 Angry birds toon | 06:59 La force des royaumes | 07:11 Dino ranch | 07:24 L'ABC avec Kenny G | 07:26 Explique-moi ça | 07:28 Mehdi et Val | 07:53 Bernard | 07:57 Les cochons d'angry birds | 08:00 Les pieds dans le vide | 10:00 La cuisine d'Isabelle et Ricardo | 10:30 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 11:00 Le Téléjournal / Midi | 11:30 Au coeur de la DPJ | 12:00 De terry fox à aujourd'hui | 13:00 L'art d'aimer | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Meurtres au paradis | 16:00 Notre vie | 16:59 Le Téléjournal / Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean | 17:31 Zone économie | 18:00 Sérieux ? | 18:30 Discussions avec mes parents | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKWS CTV Global Kingston (CKWS) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Worst to First | 14:00 Fire Masters | 15:00 Rock Solid Builds | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 60 Minutes | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:00 Global National | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 CKWS News at 5:30 | 17:00 Global National | 17:30 CKWS News at 6:30 | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commonwealth Broadcasting Network (CBN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 ATN Preview | 01:00 Vision of Truth | 01:30 One-Day International Cricket | 07:30 Asian Magazine | 08:00 Asian Digest | 08:30 Sai Baba | 09:00 International Test Cricket | 17:30 Vision of Truth | 18:00 Canada Global T20 Cricket | 22:00 Asian Magazine | 22:30 Asian Digest | 23:00 Cricket Highlights | 2024-08-19 02:00 Cricket Highlights | 05:00 Cricket Highlights | 08:00 Cricket Highlights | 11:00 Cricket Highlights | 14:00 Cricket Highlights | 17:00 Cricket Highlights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel Canada (CNBC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Billion Dollar Buyer | 01:00 Billion Dollar Buyer | 02:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 03:00 American Greed: The Fugitives | 04:00 Managing Asia | 04:30 Managing Asia | 05:00 Cnbc Disruptor | 06:00 The Car Chasers | 06:30 The Car Chasers | 07:00 The Car Chasers | 07:30 The Car Chasers | 08:00 The Car Chasers | 08:30 The Car Chasers | 09:00 The Car Chasers | 09:30 The Car Chasers | 10:00 The Car Chasers | 10:30 The Car Chasers | 11:00 The Car Chasers | 11:30 The Car Chasers | 12:00 The Car Chasers | 12:30 The Car Chasers | 13:00 The Car Chasers | 13:30 The Car Chasers | 14:00 The Car Chasers | 14:30 The Car Chasers | 15:00 Cnbc Disruptor | 16:00 Managing Asia | 16:30 Managing Asia | 17:00 Squawk Box Asia | 20:00 Street Signs Asia | 23:00 Capital Connection | 2024-08-19 00:00 Squawk Box Europe | 03:00 Street Signs | 04:00 Worldwide Exchange | 05:00 Squawk Box | 08:00 Squawk on the Street | 10:00 Money Movers | 11:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 12:00 The Exchange | 13:00 Power Lunch | 14:00 Closing Bell | 15:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 16:00 Fast Money | 17:00 Mad Money | 18:00 Last Call | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cottage Life (COTT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Secrets in the Ice | 01:00 The Weather Files | 02:00 Unearthed | 03:00 Kings Of the Wood | 04:00 World's Deadliest Weather | 05:00 Life Below Zero Canada Season 2 | 06:00 Dream Gardens | 06:30 Dream Gardens | 07:00 Filthy Garden SOS | 08:00 Kings Of the Wood | 09:00 History by the Numbers | 10:00 Space Invaders | 11:00 Filthy Garden SOS | 12:00 World's Deadliest Weather | 13:00 Weird Earth | 14:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 15:00 Mysteries From Above | 16:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 18:00 Engineering Catastrophes | 19:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 20:00 Mysteries From Above | 21:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned: Hidden America | 22:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 23:00 World's Deadliest Weather | 2024-08-19 00:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned: Hidden America | 01:00 Unearthed | 02:00 Unearthed | 03:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 05:00 Mysteries of the Abandoned | 06:00 Secrets in the Ice | 07:00 Unearthed | 08:00 Holmes on Homes | 09:00 Holmes 911 | 10:00 Lakefront Luxury | 10:30 Lakefront Luxury | 11:00 Secrets in the Ice | 12:00 Secrets In The Jungle | 13:00 What on Earth? | 14:00 Engineering Catastrophes | 15:00 Strange Evidence | 16:00 Mysteries From Above | 17:00 Unearthed | 18:00 Secrets in the Ice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Music Television Canada (CMT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Frasier | 00:30 Frasier | 01:00 Cheers | 01:30 Cheers | 02:00 Cheers | 02:30 Cheers | 03:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 03:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 04:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 04:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 05:00 Schitt's Creek | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Due South | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Due South | 10:00 Mr. D | 10:30 Mr. D | 11:00 Schitt's Creek | 11:30 Schitt's Creek | 12:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:00 Man With a Plan | 13:30 Man With a Plan | 14:00 Man With a Plan | 14:30 Man With a Plan | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 17:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 18:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 18:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 19:00 The Office | 19:30 The Office | 20:00 The Office | 20:30 The Office | 21:00 The King of Queens | 21:30 The King of Queens | 22:00 The King of Queens | 22:30 The King of Queens | 23:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 23:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 2024-08-19 00:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 00:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 01:00 Man With a Plan | 01:30 Man With a Plan | 02:00 Man With a Plan | 02:30 Man With a Plan | 03:00 The King of Queens | 03:30 The King of Queens | 04:00 The King of Queens | 04:30 The King of Queens | 05:00 Schitt's Creek | 05:30 Schitt's Creek | 06:00 Due South | 07:00 Mr. D | 07:30 Mr. D | 08:00 Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Schitt's Creek | 09:00 Due South | 10:00 Mr. D | 10:30 Mr. D | 11:00 Schitt's Creek | 11:30 Schitt's Creek | 12:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Cheers | 14:30 Cheers | 15:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The Office | 17:30 The Office | 18:00 Frasier | 18:30 Frasier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC English HD (CPACH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Supreme Court Hearings | 05:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 09:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 C-Span This Week | 14:00 World Showcase | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 16:30 Public Record | 19:00 Outburst | 19:30 Seeing Canada | 20:00 Conversations With Esther Bégin | 20:30 Wings of Honour | 22:00 Outburst | 22:30 Seeing Canada | 23:00 In Committee From the House of Commons | 2024-08-19 04:00 In Committee From the Senate of Canada | 09:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 10:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 11:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 12:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 13:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 14:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 15:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 16:00 Headline Politics | 17:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | 18:00 CPAC – Cable Public Affairs Channel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CPAC French HD (CPACFH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Audiences de la Cour suprême | 05:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 09:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 10:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 10:30 Outburst | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 C-SPAN hebdo | 14:00 Vitrine sur le monde | 15:00 Outburst | 15:30 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 British Prime Minister's Question Time | 16:30 Dossier public | 19:00 Outburst | 19:30 Seeing Canada | 20:00 Conversations avec Esther Bégin | 20:30 Les ailes d'honneur : 100e anniversaire de l'aviation royale canadienne | 22:00 Outburst | 22:30 Seeing Canada | 23:00 Les comités de la Chambre des communes | 2024-08-19 04:00 Les comités du Sénat | 09:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 10:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 11:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 12:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 13:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 14:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 15:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 16:00 À la une | 17:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | 18:00 CPAC – La Chaîne d'affaires publiques par câble | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (East) (CRVM1) | 2024-08-18 00:40 Dear David | 02:20 The Exchange | 04:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 05:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 06:30 Brian and Charles | 08:05 Selena + Chef | 08:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 10:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 12:20 Campus Code | 13:50 Puss in Boots: The Last Wish | 15:35 Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 17:35 Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse | 20:00 High Country | 21:00 Pam & Tommy | 21:55 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 22:25 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 22:55 Hey, Viktor! | 2024-08-19 00:40 McEnroe | 02:25 The DeAnne Smith EXperience | 03:10 The Black Phone | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:25 Corner Gas | 05:50 Transplant | 06:40 Sullivan's Crossing | 07:30 I Am Jackie O | 09:00 Journey to Bethlehem | 10:45 When Morning Comes | 12:20 Toxic Skies | 13:55 Storm Seekers | 15:30 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 18:30 Stop Making Sense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 (West) (CRV1M) | 2024-08-18 00:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 02:40 Dear David | 04:20 The Exchange | 06:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 07:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 08:30 Brian and Charles | 10:05 Selena + Chef | 10:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 12:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 14:20 Campus Code | 15:50 Puss in Boots: The Last Wish | 17:35 Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 19:35 Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse | 22:00 High Country | 23:00 Pam & Tommy | 23:55 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 2024-08-19 00:25 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 00:55 Hey, Viktor! | 02:40 McEnroe | 04:25 The DeAnne Smith EXperience | 05:10 The Black Phone | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:25 Corner Gas | 07:50 Transplant | 08:40 Sullivan's Crossing | 09:30 I Am Jackie O | 11:00 Journey to Bethlehem | 12:45 When Morning Comes | 14:20 Toxic Skies | 15:55 Storm Seekers | 17:30 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (East) (CRV1H) | 2024-08-18 00:40 Dear David | 02:20 The Exchange | 04:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 05:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 06:30 Brian and Charles | 08:05 Selena + Chef | 08:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 10:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 12:20 Campus Code | 13:50 Puss in Boots: The Last Wish | 15:35 Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 17:35 Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse | 20:00 High Country | 21:00 Pam & Tommy | 21:55 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 22:25 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 22:55 Hey, Viktor! | 2024-08-19 00:40 McEnroe | 02:25 The DeAnne Smith EXperience | 03:10 The Black Phone | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:25 Corner Gas | 05:50 Transplant | 06:40 Sullivan's Crossing | 07:30 I Am Jackie O | 09:00 Journey to Bethlehem | 10:45 When Morning Comes | 12:20 Toxic Skies | 13:55 Storm Seekers | 15:30 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 18:30 Stop Making Sense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 1 HDTV (West) (CRV1H) | 2024-08-18 00:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 02:40 Dear David | 04:20 The Exchange | 06:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 07:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 08:30 Brian and Charles | 10:05 Selena + Chef | 10:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 12:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 14:20 Campus Code | 15:50 Puss in Boots: The Last Wish | 17:35 Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 19:35 Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse | 22:00 High Country | 23:00 Pam & Tommy | 23:55 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 2024-08-19 00:25 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 00:55 Hey, Viktor! | 02:40 McEnroe | 04:25 The DeAnne Smith EXperience | 05:10 The Black Phone | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:25 Corner Gas | 07:50 Transplant | 08:40 Sullivan's Crossing | 09:30 I Am Jackie O | 11:00 Journey to Bethlehem | 12:45 When Morning Comes | 14:20 Toxic Skies | 15:55 Storm Seekers | 17:30 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (East) (CRVM2) | 2024-08-18 02:00 Rye Lane | 03:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 05:00 My Mother's Men | 07:10 Brian and Charles | 08:45 Selena + Chef | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 12:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 15:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 17:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 20:00 Dune: Part Two | 22:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-19 01:20 Hey, Viktor! | 03:05 The Nature of Love | 05:00 When Morning Comes | 06:35 Toxic Skies | 08:10 Storm Seekers | 09:40 65 | 11:15 Corner Gas | 11:40 Corner Gas | 12:05 Transplant | 12:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 14:35 I Am Jackie O | 16:05 Creed II | 18:20 Corner Gas | 18:45 Corner Gas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 (West) (CRVM2) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Coming 2 America | 01:55 Io Capitano | 04:00 Rye Lane | 05:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 07:00 My Mother's Men | 09:10 Brian and Charles | 10:45 Selena + Chef | 11:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 14:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 17:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 19:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 22:00 Dune: Part Two | 2024-08-19 00:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 03:20 Hey, Viktor! | 05:05 The Nature of Love | 07:00 When Morning Comes | 08:35 Toxic Skies | 10:10 Storm Seekers | 11:40 65 | 13:15 Corner Gas | 13:40 Corner Gas | 14:05 Transplant | 14:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 16:35 I Am Jackie O | 18:05 Creed II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (East) (CRV2H) | 2024-08-18 02:00 Rye Lane | 03:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 05:00 My Mother's Men | 07:10 Brian and Charles | 08:45 Selena + Chef | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 12:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 15:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 17:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 20:00 Dune: Part Two | 22:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-19 01:20 Hey, Viktor! | 03:05 The Nature of Love | 05:00 When Morning Comes | 06:35 Toxic Skies | 08:10 Storm Seekers | 09:40 65 | 11:15 Corner Gas | 11:40 Corner Gas | 12:05 Transplant | 12:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 14:35 I Am Jackie O | 16:05 Creed II | 18:20 Corner Gas | 18:45 Corner Gas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 2 HDTV (West) (CRV2H) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Coming 2 America | 01:55 Io Capitano | 04:00 Rye Lane | 05:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 07:00 My Mother's Men | 09:10 Brian and Charles | 10:45 Selena + Chef | 11:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 14:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 17:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 19:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 22:00 Dune: Part Two | 2024-08-19 00:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 03:20 Hey, Viktor! | 05:05 The Nature of Love | 07:00 When Morning Comes | 08:35 Toxic Skies | 10:10 Storm Seekers | 11:40 65 | 13:15 Corner Gas | 13:40 Corner Gas | 14:05 Transplant | 14:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 16:35 I Am Jackie O | 18:05 Creed II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (East) (CRVM3) | 2024-08-18 00:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 02:00 My Mother's Men | 04:10 Brian and Charles | 05:45 Selena + Chef | 06:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 12:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 14:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 17:00 Dune: Part Two | 19:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 22:20 Hey, Viktor! | 2024-08-19 00:05 The Nature of Love | 02:00 When Morning Comes | 03:35 Toxic Skies | 05:10 Storm Seekers | 06:40 65 | 08:15 Corner Gas | 08:40 Corner Gas | 09:05 Transplant | 09:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 11:35 I Am Jackie O | 13:05 Creed II | 15:20 Corner Gas | 15:45 Corner Gas | 16:10 Law & Order | 17:00 The Americans | 17:50 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 (West) (CRVM3) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Rye Lane | 02:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 04:00 My Mother's Men | 06:10 Brian and Charles | 07:45 Selena + Chef | 08:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 11:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 14:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 16:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 19:00 Dune: Part Two | 21:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-19 00:20 Hey, Viktor! | 02:05 The Nature of Love | 04:00 When Morning Comes | 05:35 Toxic Skies | 07:10 Storm Seekers | 08:40 65 | 10:15 Corner Gas | 10:40 Corner Gas | 11:05 Transplant | 11:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 13:35 I Am Jackie O | 15:05 Creed II | 17:20 Corner Gas | 17:45 Corner Gas | 18:10 Law & Order | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (East) (CRV3H) | 2024-08-18 00:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 02:00 My Mother's Men | 04:10 Brian and Charles | 05:45 Selena + Chef | 06:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 09:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 12:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 14:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 17:00 Dune: Part Two | 19:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 22:20 Hey, Viktor! | 2024-08-19 00:05 The Nature of Love | 02:00 When Morning Comes | 03:35 Toxic Skies | 05:10 Storm Seekers | 06:40 65 | 08:15 Corner Gas | 08:40 Corner Gas | 09:05 Transplant | 09:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 11:35 I Am Jackie O | 13:05 Creed II | 15:20 Corner Gas | 15:45 Corner Gas | 16:10 Law & Order | 17:00 The Americans | 17:50 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 3 HDTV (West) (CRV3H) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Rye Lane | 02:25 Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person | 04:00 My Mother's Men | 06:10 Brian and Charles | 07:45 Selena + Chef | 08:20 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 11:20 The Lord of the Rings - The Two Towers | 14:20 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 16:35 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 19:00 Dune: Part Two | 21:50 Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga | 2024-08-19 00:20 Hey, Viktor! | 02:05 The Nature of Love | 04:00 When Morning Comes | 05:35 Toxic Skies | 07:10 Storm Seekers | 08:40 65 | 10:15 Corner Gas | 10:40 Corner Gas | 11:05 Transplant | 11:55 All Dirt Roads Taste of Salt | 13:35 I Am Jackie O | 15:05 Creed II | 17:20 Corner Gas | 17:45 Corner Gas | 18:10 Law & Order | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crave 4 (East) (CRVM4) | 2024-08-18 00:35 Mad Max: Fury Road | 02:40 Dear David | 04:20 The Exchange | 06:00 Dave Merheje: I Love You Habibi | 07:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 08:30 Brian and Charles | 10:05 Selena + Chef | 10:35 The Three Musketeers - Part I: D'Artagnan | 12:40 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 14:20 Campus Code | 15:50 Puss in Boots: The Last Wish | 17:35 Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 19:35 Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse | 22:00 High Country | 23:00 Pam & Tommy | 23:55 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 2024-08-19 00:25 The Sex Lives of College Girls | 00:55 Hey, Viktor! | 02:40 McEnroe | 04:25 The DeAnne Smith EXperience | 05:10 The Black Phone | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:25 Corner Gas | 07:50 Transplant | 08:40 Sullivan's Crossing | 09:30 I Am Jackie O | 11:00 Journey to Bethlehem | 12:45 When Morning Comes | 14:20 Toxic Skies | 15:55 Storm Seekers | 17:30 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime + Investigation (CI) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The First 48 | 01:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 02:00 BTK: Confession of a Serial Killer | 03:00 The First 48 | 04:00 The First 48 | 05:00 Exhibit A | 05:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 06:00 Crime Beat | 07:00 Crime Beat | 08:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 09:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 10:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 11:00 MacGyver | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 I Survived a Crime | 14:30 I Survived a Crime | 15:00 Court Cam | 15:30 Court Cam | 16:00 Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America | 17:00 Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America | 18:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 19:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 20:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 21:00 I Survived a Crime | 21:30 I Survived a Crime | 22:00 Court Cam | 22:30 Court Cam | 23:00 Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America | 2024-08-19 00:00 Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America | 01:00 I Survived a Crime | 01:30 I Survived a Crime | 02:00 Court Cam | 02:30 Court Cam | 03:00 Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America | 04:00 Invisible Monsters: Serial Killers in America | 05:00 Exhibit A | 05:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 06:00 Rookie Blue | 07:00 Due South | 08:00 Due South | 09:00 Rookie Blue | 10:00 See No Evil | 11:00 See No Evil | 12:00 Crime Beat | 13:00 MacGyver | 14:00 MacGyver | 15:00 NCIS | 16:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 17:00 Hawaii Five-0 | 18:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV -- Réseau des Sports 2 HDTV (RDS2HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Football: CFL | 04:00 Bête de chasse | 04:30 Chasse pêche TV | 05:00 Les aventures de l'équipe Roadfish | 05:30 Kalamouche | 06:00 Le golf | 09:00 Sports 30 | 09:30 La Série NASCAR Canada | 11:00 Football: CFL | 14:00 Tennis | 16:00 Voile : SailGP | 17:00 Zone adrénaline | 17:30 30 Images/seconde | 18:00 Football: CFL | 21:00 Circuit Hommes Forts | 21:30 Les aventures de l'équipe Roadfish | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 25 ans d'émotions | 02:00 Le 5 à 7 | 02:30 Panorama | 03:30 Le 5 à 7 | 04:00 L'Antichambre | 05:00 Le 5 à 7 | 05:30 Panorama | 06:30 Le 5 à 7 | 07:00 Alouettes express | 08:00 Le golf | 12:00 Sports 30 | 12:30 Sports 30 | 12:45 Baseball : MLB | 15:30 Course automobile | 16:00 3-2-1 Régates | 16:30 Circuit Hommes Forts | 17:00 Tennis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic (CTVAT) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 How I Met Your Mother | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Children Ruin Everything | 18:30 Jungle Cruise | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Love Island: All Stars | 23:30 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 01:30 MTV Cribs | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Transplant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Halifax, NS) (CJCH) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 How I Met Your Mother | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Children Ruin Everything | 18:30 Jungle Cruise | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Love Island: All Stars | 23:30 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 01:30 MTV Cribs | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Transplant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Moncton, NS) (CKCW) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 How I Met Your Mother | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Children Ruin Everything | 18:30 Jungle Cruise | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Love Island: All Stars | 23:30 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 01:30 MTV Cribs | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Transplant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Atlantic HDTV (Sydney, NS) (CJCB) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 etalk | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Tomorrow's World | 07:00 Faith to Live By | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Tribal Trails | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 The Vow | 13:30 Corner Gas | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 How I Met Your Mother | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 17:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 18:00 Children Ruin Everything | 18:30 Jungle Cruise | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:05 The Big Bang Theory | 22:35 Love Island: All Stars | 23:30 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 01:30 MTV Cribs | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 12:00 The Social | 13:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 13:30 Young Sheldon | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Big Bang Theory | 15:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 16:00 CTV News Atlantic | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Transplant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Calgary HDTV (CTVHC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Cash Cab | 11:30 Lessons 4 Living | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 21:00 Children Ruin Everything | 21:30 Jungle Cruise | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Calgary at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (East) Channel HDTV (CMDYHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 The Big Bang Theory | 01:30 The Big Bang Theory | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Big Bang Theory | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 Corner Gas | 06:30 Corner Gas | 07:00 Corner Gas | 07:30 Corner Gas | 08:00 Friends | 08:30 Friends | 09:00 Friends | 09:30 Friends | 10:00 Friends | 10:30 Friends | 11:30 Friends | 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Friends | 15:30 Friends | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:00 Friends | 21:30 Friends | 22:00 Friends | 22:30 Friends | 23:00 Friends | 23:30 Friends | 2024-08-19 00:00 Friends | 00:30 Friends | 01:30 Friends | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Corner Gas | 05:30 Corner Gas | 06:00 Corner Gas Animated | 06:30 Corner Gas Animated | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 Corner Gas | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 Corner Gas Animated | 09:30 Corner Gas Animated | 10:00 Cash Cab | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Corner Gas Animated | 12:30 Corner Gas Animated | 13:00 According to Jim | 13:30 Children Ruin Everything | 14:00 Children Ruin Everything | 14:30 Children Ruin Everything | 15:00 Shelved | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 According to Jim | 17:30 According to Jim | 18:00 Young Sheldon | 18:30 Young Sheldon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV COMEDY (West) Channel (CMDYW) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Big Bang Theory | 00:30 The Big Bang Theory | 01:00 The Big Bang Theory | 01:30 The Big Bang Theory | 02:00 The Big Bang Theory | 02:30 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 The Big Bang Theory | 04:00 The Big Bang Theory | 04:30 The Big Bang Theory | 05:00 The Big Bang Theory | 05:30 The Big Bang Theory | 06:00 The Big Bang Theory | 06:30 The Big Bang Theory | 07:00 The Big Bang Theory | 07:30 The Big Bang Theory | 08:00 Corner Gas | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 Corner Gas | 10:30 Corner Gas | 11:00 Friends | 11:30 Friends | 12:00 Friends | 12:30 Friends | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 Friends | 15:30 Friends | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 18:00 Friends | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 21:30 Friends | 22:00 Friends | 22:30 Friends | 23:00 Friends | 23:30 Friends | 2024-08-19 00:00 Friends | 00:30 Friends | 01:00 Friends | 01:30 Friends | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Friends | 05:30 Friends | 06:00 Friends | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 Corner Gas | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 Corner Gas Animated | 09:30 Corner Gas Animated | 10:00 Cash Cab | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 Corner Gas Animated | 12:30 Corner Gas Animated | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Corner Gas | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Corner Gas Animated | 15:30 Corner Gas Animated | 16:00 According to Jim | 16:30 Children Ruin Everything | 17:00 Children Ruin Everything | 17:30 Children Ruin Everything | 18:00 Shelved | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV DRAMA Channel HDTV (DRMHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Chicago P.D. | 01:00 Chicago P.D. | 02:00 Chicago P.D. | 03:00 Chicago P.D. | 04:00 Chicago P.D. | 05:00 Chicago Fire | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 Chicago Fire | 11:00 Chicago Fire | 12:00 Chicago Fire | 13:00 Chicago Fire | 14:00 Chicago Fire | 15:00 Chicago Fire | 16:00 Chicago Fire | 17:00 Chicago Fire | 18:00 Chicago Fire | 19:00 Chicago Fire | 20:00 Chicago Fire | 21:00 Chicago Fire | 22:00 Chicago Fire | 23:00 Chicago Fire | 2024-08-19 00:00 Chicago Fire | 01:00 Chicago Fire | 02:00 Chicago Fire | 03:00 Chicago Fire | 04:00 Chicago Fire | 05:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 06:00 Rookie Blue | 07:00 Flashpoint | 08:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 09:00 Rookie Blue | 10:00 Flashpoint | 11:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 12:00 Rookie Blue | 13:00 Flashpoint | 14:00 Chicago Fire | 15:00 Chicago Fire | 16:00 Chicago Fire | 17:00 Chicago Fire | 18:00 Chicago Fire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Edmonton HDTV (CTVED) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Lessons 4 Living | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 21:00 Children Ruin Everything | 21:30 Jungle Cruise | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Edmonton | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Edmonton at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Kitchener HDTV (CTVSO) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 St. Andrew's Presbyterian Church | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Kitchener at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Kitchener | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Lethbridge (CTVL) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Cash Cab | 11:30 Lessons 4 Living | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 CTV News Lethbridge | 20:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 21:00 Children Ruin Everything | 21:30 Jungle Cruise | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Morning Live Lethbridge | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Calgary | 10:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Lethbridge at 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV LIFE Channel HDTV (LIFEHD) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Daddy Day Care | 03:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 04:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 04:30 Mary Makes It Easy | 05:00 Blue Bloods | 06:00 Blue Bloods | 07:00 Blue Bloods | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 Blue Bloods | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Blue Bloods | 13:00 Blue Bloods | 14:00 Blue Bloods | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 Blue Bloods | 17:00 Blue Bloods | 18:00 Blue Bloods | 19:00 Blue Bloods | 20:00 Blue Bloods | 21:00 Blue Bloods | 22:00 Blue Bloods | 23:00 Blue Bloods | 2024-08-19 00:00 Blue Bloods | 01:00 Blue Bloods | 02:00 Blue Bloods | 03:00 Blue Bloods | 04:00 Blue Bloods | 05:00 MasterChef Canada | 06:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 06:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 07:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 07:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 MasterChef Canada | 11:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 12:00 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 12:30 Jamie's Quick & Easy Food | 13:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 13:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 14:00 Farming For Love | 15:00 Country House Hunters | 15:30 Country House Hunters | 16:00 Escape to the Country | 17:00 Mary Makes It Easy | 17:30 Spencer's Big 30 | 18:00 MasterChef Canada | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Montreal HDTV (CTVHM) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Montreal | 05:30 CTV News Montreal | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Church of the Rock | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Montreal | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Montreal | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV News Montreal | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Montreal at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Montreal | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV News Channel HDTV (CTVNC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Overnight | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 CTV News Overnight | 02:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 02:30 CTV News Overnight | 03:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 03:30 CTV News Overnight | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV News Overnight | 05:00 CTV News Weekend | 05:30 CTV News Weekend | 06:00 CTV News Weekend | 06:30 CTV News Weekend | 07:00 CTV News Weekend | 07:30 CTV News Weekend | 08:00 CTV News Weekend | 08:30 CTV News Weekend | 09:00 CTV News Weekend | 09:30 CTV News Weekend | 10:00 CTV News Weekend | 10:30 CTV News Weekend | 11:00 CTV News Weekend | 11:30 CTV News Weekend | 12:00 CTV News Weekend | 12:30 CTV News Weekend | 13:00 CTV News Weekend | 13:30 CTV News Weekend | 14:00 CTV News Weekend | 14:30 CTV News Weekend | 15:00 CTV News Weekend | 15:30 CTV News Weekend | 16:00 CTV News Weekend | 16:30 CTV News Weekend | 17:00 CTV News Weekend | 17:30 CTV News Weekend | 18:00 W5 | 19:00 CTV News Weekend | 19:30 CTV News Weekend | 20:00 CTV News Channel Overnight | 20:30 CTV News Channel Overnight | 21:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 21:30 CTV News Overnight | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Overnight | 23:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:30 CTV News Overnight | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 CTV News Overnight | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 CTV News Overnight | 02:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 02:30 CTV News Overnight | 03:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 03:30 CTV News Overnight | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV News Overnight | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 CTV News Channel | 09:00 CTV News Channel | 10:00 CTV News Channel | 11:00 CTV News Channel | 12:00 CTV News Channel | 13:00 CTV News Channel | 14:00 CTV News Channel | 15:00 CTV News Channel | 15:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 15:59 CTV News Channel | 17:00 CTV News Channel | 17:30 CTV News Channel | 18:00 CTV News Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (CITO) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario (North Bay) HDTV (CKNYHD) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Sudbury HDTV (MCTV) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Northern Ontario/ Timmins (CTVNO) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie (CHBX) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Nothern Ontario/ Sault Ste. Marie HDTV (CHBX) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 etalk | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Focus on the Bible | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Where to I Do? | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 Highway Thru Hell | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Northern Ontario at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Northern Ontario | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Prince Albert (CIPA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 Children Ruin Everything | 20:30 Jungle Cruise | 23:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 10:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 CTV News Prince Albert | 13:30 CTV News Saskatchewan | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Prince Albert | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Regina HDTV (CKCK) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 Children Ruin Everything | 20:30 Jungle Cruise | 23:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 10:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 CTV News Regina | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatchewan/Saskatoon (CTVSK) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 Children Ruin Everything | 20:30 Jungle Cruise | 23:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 10:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Saskatoon (CFQC-DT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Live: CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 The Littlest Hobo | 09:30 The Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob Hearts Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 Children Ruin Everything | 20:30 Jungle Cruise | 23:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 2024-08-19 00:00 Live: CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 CTV Your Morning | 09:00 CTV Your Morning | 10:00 Live with Kelly and Mark | 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff With Mary Berg | 13:00 Highway Thru Hell | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob Hearts Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Saskatchewan at 5 | 18:30 Live: CTV National News With Sandie Rinaldo | 18:59 Live: CTV News Saskatoon | 20:00 American Ninja Warrior | 22:00 Transplant | 23:00 The Big Bang Theory | 23:30 etalk | 2024-08-20 00:00 Live: CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV SCI-FI Channel HDTV (SCIFIHD) | 2024-08-18 01:45 The Equalizer | 04:25 Star Trek: Lower Decks | 05:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 06:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 07:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 08:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 09:00 Star Trek: Lower Decks | 09:35 The Equalizer | 12:15 Enemy of the State | 15:00 Entrapment | 17:30 In Time | 19:30 Speed | 22:00 Con Air | 2024-08-19 00:30 Entrapment | 03:00 Jumper | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Castle | 09:00 Castle | 10:00 Stargate SG-1 | 11:00 Stargate SG-1 | 12:00 Stargate SG-1 | 13:00 Stargate SG-1 | 14:00 Stargate SG-1 | 15:00 Stargate SG-1 | 16:00 Castle | 17:00 Castle | 18:00 Star Trek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Toronto HDTV (CTVHT) | 2024-08-18 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Toronto | 05:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 06:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 07:00 Littlest Hobo | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 09:00 Living Truth | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 12:00 The Vow | 14:30 Corner Gas | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 How I Met Your Mother | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Toronto | 18:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 22:30 CTV News Toronto | 23:05 The Big Bang Theory | 23:35 Love Island: All Stars | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 02:30 MTV Cribs | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 CTV News Toronto | 04:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:00 The View | 11:00 CTV News Toronto | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Social | 14:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 14:30 Young Sheldon | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 CTV News Toronto at 5 | 16:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 17:00 CTV News Toronto | 18:00 etalk | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Alberta (CTV2A) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:30 Jade Fever | 01:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Within These Walls | 05:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Alberta Primetime | 07:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 08:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Faith to Live By | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Tomorrow's World | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 How It's Made | 18:30 How It's Made | 19:00 Corner Gas | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Corner Gas | 20:30 Corner Gas | 21:00 Battle Of The Generations | 22:00 Wipeout | 23:00 Criminal Minds | 2024-08-19 00:00 Corner Gas | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:00 Are You the One? | 02:00 Siesta Key | 03:00 Ex on the Beach | 04:00 TMZ | 05:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:00 Littlest Hobo | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Alberta Primetime | 07:30 Alberta Primetime | 08:00 Alberta Primetime | 08:30 Alberta Primetime | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Corner Gas | 11:30 Corner Gas | 12:00 'Til Death | 12:30 According to Jim | 13:00 Seinfeld | 13:30 Seinfeld | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Cash Cab | 15:30 Cash Cab | 16:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 16:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 The Social | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Atlantic (CTV2E) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 It Is Written Canada | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 05:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Church of the Rock | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | 12:00 W5 | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Battle Of The Generations | 20:00 Wipeout | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Are You the One? | 2024-08-19 00:00 Siesta Key | 01:00 Ex on the Beach | 02:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 Littlest Hobo | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 CTV News Atlantic at 5 | 04:30 Littlest Hobo | 05:00 CTV Morning Live Atlantic | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Corner Gas | 08:30 Corner Gas | 09:00 'Til Death | 09:30 According to Jim | 10:00 Seinfeld | 10:30 Seinfeld | 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 13:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 How It's Made | 16:30 How It's Made | 17:00 Heart & Stroke NS TV Bingo | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Barrie/Toronto/CKVR HDTV (CTV2T) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 The Truth | 10:30 Lessons 4 Living | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Battle Of The Generations | 20:00 Wipeout | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Are You the One? | 2024-08-19 00:00 Siesta Key | 01:00 Ex on the Beach | 02:00 TMZ | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Jade Fever | 05:30 Jade Fever | 06:00 Jade Fever | 06:30 Jade Fever | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 'Til Death | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 CTV News Barrie | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two London/CFPL (CTV2L) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Moneytalk | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Battle Of The Generations | 20:00 Wipeout | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Are You the One? | 2024-08-19 00:00 Siesta Key | 01:00 Ex on the Beach | 02:00 TMZ | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Jade Fever | 05:30 Jade Fever | 06:00 Jade Fever | 06:30 Jade Fever | 07:00 Littlest Hobo | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 'Til Death | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 CTV News London | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Ottawa/CHRO (CTV2O) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Littlest Hobo | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Moneytalk | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 Corner Gas | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Battle Of The Generations | 20:00 Wipeout | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 Corner Gas | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Are You the One? | 2024-08-19 00:00 Siesta Key | 01:00 Ex on the Beach | 02:00 TMZ | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV Morning Live Ottawa | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Littlest Hobo | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 'Til Death | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 How It's Made | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Vancouver Island/CIVI HDTV (CTV2V) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 01:00 Jade Fever | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 03:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 04:00 Within These Walls | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 09:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 etalk | 12:30 Moneytalk | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 W5 | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 How It's Made | 19:00 How It's Made | 19:30 How It's Made | 20:00 Corner Gas | 20:30 How It's Made | 21:00 Corner Gas | 21:30 Corner Gas | 22:00 Battle Of The Generations | 23:00 Wipeout | 2024-08-19 00:00 Criminal Minds | 01:00 Corner Gas | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:00 Are You the One? | 03:00 Siesta Key | 04:00 Ex on the Beach | 05:00 TMZ | 06:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 07:00 CFAX Live | 11:00 Littlest Hobo | 11:30 Littlest Hobo | 12:00 Corner Gas | 12:30 Corner Gas | 13:00 'Til Death | 13:30 According to Jim | 14:00 Seinfeld | 14:30 Seinfeld | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 18:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 18:30 CTV News Vancouver Island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Two Windsor/CHWI (CTV2W) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Love & Hip Hop Atlanta: Run It Back | 01:00 Within These Walls | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 It Is Written Canada | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 CTV News Windsor | 05:30 Canada's Worst Driver | 06:30 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Moneytalk | 10:00 Infomercial | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Disasters at Sea | 12:00 Infomercial | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 CTV News Windsor | 17:30 CTV News Windsor | 18:00 Corner Gas | 18:30 Corner Gas | 19:00 Battle Of The Generations | 20:00 Wipeout | 21:00 Criminal Minds | 22:00 CTV News Windsor | 22:30 Corner Gas | 23:00 Are You the One? | 2024-08-19 00:00 Siesta Key | 01:00 Ex on the Beach | 02:00 TMZ | 03:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 04:00 Littlest Hobo | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Jade Fever | 05:30 Jade Fever | 06:00 Jade Fever | 06:30 Jade Fever | 07:00 Littlest Hobo | 07:30 Littlest Hobo | 08:00 Infomercial | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Corner Gas | 09:30 Corner Gas | 10:00 'Til Death | 10:30 According to Jim | 11:00 Seinfeld | 11:30 Seinfeld | 12:00 Seinfeld | 12:30 Seinfeld | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 14:30 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 15:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 CTV News Windsor | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 etalk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Vancouver, British Columbia HDTV (CTVBCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 East Harbour Heroes | 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:05 The Big Bang Theory | 02:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Sacred Name Telecast | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 etalk | 08:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Where to I Do? | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Tomorrow's World | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Cash Cab | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 15:00 The Vow | 17:30 Corner Gas | 18:00 Seinfeld | 18:30 How I Met Your Mother | 19:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 21:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 22:00 Children Ruin Everything | 22:30 Jungle Cruise | 2024-08-19 01:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 01:30 Corner Gas | 02:05 The Big Bang Theory | 02:35 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Love Island: All Stars | 04:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 05:30 MTV Cribs | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Your Morning | 07:30 CTV Your Morning | 08:00 CTV Morning Live Vancouver | 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 14:00 Highway Thru Hell | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 16:00 The Social | 17:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 17:30 Young Sheldon | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Winnipeg HDTV (CTVWN) | 2024-08-18 00:05 The Big Bang Theory | 00:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Infomercial | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 etalk | 06:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 07:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 08:00 Littlest Hobo | 08:30 Littlest Hobo | 09:00 Faith to Live By | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Cash Cab | 11:30 Cash Cab | 12:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 13:00 The Vow | 15:30 Corner Gas | 16:00 Seinfeld | 16:30 How I Met Your Mother | 17:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 19:00 Children Ruin Everything | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 23:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 23:30 Corner Gas | 2024-08-19 00:05 The Big Bang Theory | 00:35 Love Island: All Stars | 01:30 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 03:30 MTV Cribs | 04:00 Cash Cab | 04:30 Cash Cab | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Morning Live Winnipeg | 09:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 10:00 The View | 11:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 12:00 Highway Thru Hell | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 14:00 The Social | 15:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 15:30 Young Sheldon | 16:00 The Big Bang Theory | 16:30 The Big Bang Theory | 17:00 CTV News Winnipeg at 5 | 17:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | 18:00 CTV News Winnipeg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CTV Yorkton (CICC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Motherless Brooklyn | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 etalk | 07:30 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 08:00 CTV Your Morning Weekend | 09:00 Littlest Hobo | 09:30 Littlest Hobo | 10:00 Mighty Trains | 11:00 Infomercial | 11:30 Mary's Kitchen Crush | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Tribal Trails | 13:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 14:00 The Vow | 16:30 Corner Gas | 17:00 Seinfeld | 17:30 How I Met Your Mother | 18:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | 19:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 20:00 Children Ruin Everything | 20:30 Jungle Cruise | 23:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 2024-08-19 00:00 CTV National News with Heather Butts | 00:30 Corner Gas | 01:05 The Big Bang Theory | 01:35 Love Island: All Stars | 02:30 Love Island: All Stars | 03:30 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation | 04:30 MTV Cribs | 05:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:00 CTV Your Morning | 06:30 CTV Your Morning | 07:00 CTV Morning Live Saskatchewan | 10:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 11:00 The View | 12:00 The Good Stuff with Mary Berg | 13:00 CTV News Yorkton | 13:30 CTV News Regina | 14:00 The Big Bang Theory | 14:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 15:00 The Social | 16:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 The Big Bang Theory | 18:00 CTV News Yorkton | 18:30 CTV National News with Sandie Rinaldo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daystar Television Network Canada (DYSTRC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 00:30 Reflections | 01:00 The Lance Wallnau Show | 01:30 Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory | 03:00 Gospel Music Showcase | 03:30 Reflections | 04:00 Jerusalem Dateline | 04:30 Israel Now News | 05:00 Reflections | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 06:30 Creflo Dollar | 07:00 Reflections | 07:30 Jentezen Franklin Media Ministries | 08:00 John Hagee Ministries | 08:30 Reflections | 09:00 Reflections | 09:30 Gospel Music Showcase | 10:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 10:30 Real Life With Jack Hibbs | 11:00 Reflections | 11:30 Reflections | 12:00 Love Israel with Baruch Korman | 12:30 Reflections | 13:00 Reflections | 13:30 Reflections | 14:00 Reflections | 14:30 Pursuit TV | 15:00 Inside Israel With ICEJ | 15:30 John Ankerberg | 16:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 16:30 Addison Adamu | 17:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory | 17:30 Reflections | 18:00 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 18:30 Bishop Dale C. Bronner | 19:00 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 19:30 Faytene TV | 20:00 John Ankerberg | 20:30 Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef | 21:00 A Word for Today | 21:30 Prophecy USA | 22:00 The Hal Lindsey Report | 22:30 Prophecy Watchers | 23:00 Real Life With Jack Hibbs | 23:30 Rev It up with Dr Sam Kojoglanian | 2024-08-19 00:00 Phaneroo Ministries | 00:30 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 01:00 Paula White Ministries | 01:30 Reflections | 02:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 02:30 Reflections | 03:00 Reflections | 03:30 Reflections | 04:30 Joseph Prince | 05:00 Reflections | 05:30 Reflections | 06:00 Joni Table Talk | 06:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 07:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 07:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 08:00 CAPPS MINISTRIES: Concepts of Faith | 08:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 09:00 Kenneth Copeland | 09:30 Creflo Dollar | 10:00 Joseph Prince | 10:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 11:00 Ministry Now! | 12:00 Drenda | 12:30 Reflections | 13:00 Reflections | 13:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 14:00 A Better Us | 14:30 The Perspective | 15:00 Rick Renner | 15:30 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 16:00 On the Living Edge With Mark Chironna | 16:30 Reflections | 17:00 Reflections | 17:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 18:00 Dr. David Jeremiah | 18:30 Talk Truth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DejaView TV (DEJA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Family Ties | 00:30 Family Ties | 01:00 black-ish | 01:30 black-ish | 02:00 black-ish | 02:30 black-ish | 03:00 Cheers | 03:30 Cheers | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 Cheers | 05:00 Due South | 06:00 Rookie Blue | 07:00 Private Eyes | 08:00 Due South | 09:00 Rookie Blue | 10:00 Private Eyes | 11:00 Family Ties | 11:30 Family Ties | 12:00 Family Ties | 12:30 Family Ties | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Frasier | 14:30 Frasier | 15:00 Cheers | 15:30 Cheers | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Cheers | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 Family Ties | 18:30 Family Ties | 19:00 Frasier | 19:30 Frasier | 20:00 Frasier | 20:30 Frasier | 21:00 Cheers | 21:30 Cheers | 22:00 Cheers | 22:30 Cheers | 23:00 Family Ties | 23:30 Family Ties | 2024-08-19 00:00 Family Ties | 00:30 Family Ties | 01:00 Frasier | 01:30 Frasier | 02:00 Frasier | 02:30 Frasier | 03:00 Cheers | 03:30 Cheers | 04:00 Cheers | 04:30 Cheers | 05:00 Due South | 06:00 Andromeda | 07:00 Haven | 08:00 Due South | 09:00 Andromeda | 10:00 Haven | 11:00 Due South | 12:00 Family Ties | 12:30 Family Ties | 13:00 Family Ties | 13:30 Family Ties | 14:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:00 Frasier | 15:30 Frasier | 16:00 Cheers | 16:30 Cheers | 17:00 Family Ties | 17:30 Family Ties | 18:00 Family Ties | 18:30 Family Ties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Science (Canada) HDTV (SCIEN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Expedition X | 01:00 Expedition X | 02:00 Expedition X | 03:00 Expedition X | 04:00 Expedition X | 05:00 Expedition X | 06:00 Expedition X | 07:00 Expedition X | 08:00 Expedition X | 09:00 Expedition X | 10:00 Expedition X | 11:00 Expedition X | 12:00 Expedition X | 13:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 14:00 Aussie Gold Hunters | 15:00 Mayday | 16:00 Mayday | 17:00 Mayday | 18:00 Mayday | 19:00 Mayday | 20:00 Mayday | 21:00 Mayday | 22:00 Mayday | 23:00 Mayday | 2024-08-19 00:00 Mayday | 01:00 Mayday | 02:00 Mayday | 03:00 Mayday | 04:00 Mayday | 05:00 How It's Made | 05:30 How It's Made | 06:00 How It's Made | 06:30 How It's Made | 07:00 Naked And Afraid XL | 09:00 Naked And Afraid XL | 11:00 How It's Made | 11:30 How It's Made | 12:00 How It's Made | 12:30 How It's Made | 13:00 Naked And Afraid XL | 15:00 Naked And Afraid XL | 17:00 How It's Made | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 How It's Made | 18:30 How It's Made | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Velocity HDTV (DVHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Mecum Top 10 | 00:30 Mecum Top 10 | 01:00 Mecum Top 10 | 01:30 Car Issues | 02:00 Roadkill | 03:00 Roadkill Garage | 04:00 Heavy Rescue: 401 | 05:00 Last Chance Garage | 06:00 Last Chance Garage | 07:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 08:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 09:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 10:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 11:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 12:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 13:00 Last Chance Garage | 14:00 Last Chance Garage | 15:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 16:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 17:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 18:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 19:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 20:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 21:00 Last Chance Garage | 22:00 Last Chance Garage | 23:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 2024-08-19 00:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 01:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 02:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 03:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 04:00 Faster With Newbern and Cotten | 05:00 Mighty Trains | 06:00 Mighty Trains | 07:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 08:00 Mighty Trains | 09:00 Mighty Trains | 10:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 11:00 Mighty Trains | 12:00 Mighty Trains | 13:00 Canada's Worst Driver | 14:00 Junkyard Empire | 15:00 Texas Metal | 16:00 Texas Metal | 17:00 Texas Metal | 18:00 Texas Metal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Canada HD (DISHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Primos | 01:30 Primos | 02:00 Disney Zombies: The Re-Animated Series | 02:30 Disney Zombies: The Re-Animated Series | 03:00 Driving Me Crazy | 03:30 Wayside | 04:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania | 05:00 The ZhuZhus | 05:30 Chuck's Choice | 05:57 DuckTales | 06:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 07:00 Bluey | 07:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:57 DuckTales | 08:00 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 08:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 09:00 Kiff | 09:30 Hamster & Gretel | 10:00 Big City Greens | 10:30 Big City Greens | 10:57 DuckTales | 11:00 Christmas...Again? | 13:00 Big City Greens | 13:30 Big City Greens | 14:00 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 14:30 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 15:00 Christmas...Again? | 17:00 Big City Greens | 17:30 Big City Greens | 18:00 Bunk'd | 18:30 Bunk'd | 19:00 Kiff | 19:30 Hamster & Gretel | 20:00 Wayside | 20:30 Driving Me Crazy | 21:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 21:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 22:00 The Hardy Boys | 23:00 Bunk'd | 23:30 Bunk'd | 2024-08-19 00:00 Kiff | 00:30 Hamster & Gretel | 01:00 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 01:30 The Ghost and Molly McGee | 02:00 Bunk'd | 02:30 Bunk'd | 03:00 Driving Me Crazy | 03:30 Wayside | 04:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 04:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 05:00 The ZhuZhus | 05:30 Chuck's Choice | 05:57 DuckTales | 06:00 Hotel Transylvania | 06:30 Hotel Transylvania | 07:00 Bluey | 07:10 Bluey | 07:20 Bluey | 07:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 08:00 Puppy Dog Pals | 08:25 Pupstruction | 08:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 09:15 Bluey | 09:23 Bluey | 09:31 Bluey | 09:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 10:05 The ZhuZhus | 10:30 Chuck's Choice | 10:55 Big City Greens | 11:20 Big City Greens | 11:45 Hotel Transylvania | 12:10 Hotel Transylvania | 12:35 The ZhuZhus | 13:00 The Zhuzhus | 13:10 Big City Greens | 13:35 Big City Greens | 14:00 Kim Possible | 16:00 Big City Greens | 16:30 Big City Greens | 17:00 Bluey | 17:10 Bluey | 17:20 Bluey | 17:30 Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 18:00 Kim Possible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior Canada HD (DISJRH) | 2024-08-18 00:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:40 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 01:05 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:55 Me & Winnie the Pooh | 01:58 Playdate with Winnie the Pooh | 02:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 02:25 Trucktown | 02:50 The ZhuZhus | 03:15 The ZhuZhus | 03:40 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 04:05 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 04:30 Bluey | 04:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons: Party Palace Pals | 04:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 05:00 Mike the Knight | 05:25 The Berenstain Bears | 05:50 The ZhuZhus | 06:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 06:40 Bluey | 06:48 Bluey | 06:56 Bluey | 07:05 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 07:08 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 07:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:35 Pupstruction | 08:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:25 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 08:50 Bluey | 09:15 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 09:40 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 10:05 Firebuds | 10:30 Disney Junior's Ariel | 10:55 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 10:58 Bluey Minisodes | 11:00 Bluey | 11:08 Bluey | 11:16 Bluey | 11:25 Pupstruction | 11:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 12:15 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 12:40 SuperKitties | 13:05 Bluey | 13:30 Disney Junior's Ariel | 13:55 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 13:58 Rise Up, Sing Out | 14:00 Firebuds | 14:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 14:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:15 SuperKitties | 15:40 Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures | 16:05 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 16:30 Bluey | 16:38 Bluey | 16:46 Bluey | 16:55 Bluey Minisodes | 16:57 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 17:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 17:25 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 17:50 Firebuds | 18:15 Pupstruction | 18:40 Bluey | 19:05 Disney Junior's Ariel | 19:30 Ariel Mermaid Tales | 19:33 Rise Up, Sing Out | 19:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 20:00 Trucktown | 20:25 The ZhuZhus | 20:50 Little Charmers | 21:15 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 21:40 Trucktown | 22:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 22:30 The ZhuZhus | 22:55 Meet Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 22:58 Bluey Minisodes | 23:00 Bluey | 23:25 Bluey | 23:50 Puppy Dog Pals | 2024-08-19 00:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 00:40 Kiya & the Kimoja Heroes | 01:05 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 01:58 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 02:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 02:25 Trucktown | 02:50 The ZhuZhus | 03:15 The ZhuZhus | 03:40 PJ Masks: Power Heroes | 04:05 SuperKitties | 04:30 Bluey | 04:55 Minnie's Bow-Toons | 04:58 Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales | 05:00 Mike the Knight | 05:25 The Berenstain Bears | 05:50 The ZhuZhus | 06:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 06:40 T.O.T.S. | 07:05 Disney Junior Music Lullabies | 07:07 Disney Junior Ready for Preschool | 07:09 Nursery Rhymes | 07:10 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:35 Firebuds | 08:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:25 Puppy Dog Pals | 08:50 Bluey | 09:15 Sofia the First | 09:40 Alice's Wonderland Bakery | 10:05 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 10:30 Puppy Dog Pals | 10:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 10:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 11:00 Bluey | 11:08 Bluey | 11:16 Bluey | 11:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 11:50 Trucktown | 12:15 The ZhuZhus | 12:40 Sofia the First | 13:05 Bluey | 13:30 Trucktown | 13:55 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 13:58 Growing Up with Disney Animals | 14:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 14:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 14:50 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 15:15 T.O.T.S. | 15:40 Puppy Dog Pals | 16:05 Bluey | 16:30 Bluey | 16:38 Bluey | 16:46 Bluey | 16:55 Marvel Super Hero Adventures | 16:58 Star Wars Galaxy of Creatures | 17:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 17:25 T.O.T.S. | 17:50 Firebuds | 18:15 Sofia the First | 18:40 Bluey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney XD Canada HD (DISXDH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 00:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 01:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 01:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 02:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 02:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 03:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 03:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 04:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 04:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 05:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 05:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:50 DuckTales | 05:55 DuckTales | 06:00 Grossology | 06:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 07:00 Sidekick | 07:30 Bakugan | 08:00 Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars | 08:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 09:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 10:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 11:00 Beyblade X | 11:30 Big City Greens | 12:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 12:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 13:00 DuckTales | 13:30 Star Wars Resistance | 14:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 14:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 15:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 15:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 16:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 16:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 17:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 17:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 18:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 18:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 19:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 19:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 20:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 20:30 Big City Greens | 21:00 Star vs. the Forces of Evil | 21:30 Milo Murphy's Law | 22:00 DuckTales | 22:30 Star Wars Resistance | 23:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 23:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 2024-08-19 00:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 00:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 01:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 01:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 02:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 02:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 03:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 03:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 04:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 04:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 05:00 Di-Gata Defenders | 05:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 05:50 DuckTales | 05:55 DuckTales | 06:00 Grossology | 06:30 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 07:00 Sidekick | 07:30 Detentionaire | 08:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 08:25 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 08:50 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:15 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 09:40 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:05 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 10:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 10:55 DuckTales | 11:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 11:25 Grossology | 11:50 The 3 Amigonauts | 12:15 Detentionaire | 12:40 Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion | 13:05 Chuck's Choice | 13:30 Di-Gata Defenders | 13:55 DuckTales | 14:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 14:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 15:00 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 15:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | 16:00 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 16:30 Marvel's Spider-Man: Maximum Venom | 17:00 Beyblade Burst Surge | 17:30 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 18:00 Marvel's Avengers: Black Panther's Quest | 18:30 Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Documentary Canada HDTV (DOCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Arctic Vets | 01:00 The Detectives | 02:00 Star Wars Kid: The Rise of the Digital Shadows | 03:30 Arctic Vets | 04:00 The Detectives | 05:00 The Life-Sized City | 06:00 The Life-Sized City | 07:00 Smart Drugs | 08:30 The Stats of Life | 09:00 The Nature of Things | 10:00 The Life-Sized City | 11:00 The Life-Sized City | 12:00 Smart Drugs | 13:30 The Stats of Life | 14:00 The Nature of Things | 15:00 The Life-Sized City | 16:00 The Life-Sized City | 17:00 Smart Drugs | 18:30 The Stats of Life | 19:00 The Nature of Things | 20:00 The Accountant of Auschwitz | 21:30 Inside Lehman Brothers | 23:00 The Accountant of Auschwitz | 2024-08-19 00:30 Inside Lehman Brothers | 02:00 The Accountant of Auschwitz | 03:30 Inside Lehman Brothers | 05:00 The Nature of Things | 06:00 The Nature of Things | 07:00 The Nature of Things | 08:00 The Detectives | 09:00 The Fifth Estate | 10:00 The Artists | 11:30 Witness | 12:00 The Nature of Things | 13:00 The Detectives | 14:00 The Fifth Estate | 15:00 The Artists | 16:30 Witness | 17:00 The Nature of Things | 18:00 The Detectives | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (English) (DORCL) | 2024-08-18 00:16 Mademoiselle de Paris | 02:00 Best of actrices Québécoises | 03:18 Initiation au vice | 03:42 An Offer You Can't Refuse | 05:11 Le contrat des anges | 06:42 A Most Wicked Workplace | 08:19 Avides | 08:38 Sex Friends Miami 1 | 10:23 Soirée Gang | 12:35 Les Secrets De Margot | 14:07 L'allumeuse | 16:00 Casino phase finale | 18:49 Marie Frost | 20:18 La Maison d'Hôte | 21:45 Les nuits d'une bourgeoise | 23:19 Climax à 8 | 23:41 Claire avec un inconnu au relais routier | 23:59 Le contrat des anges | 2024-08-19 01:31 Léa Guerlin au dortoir des filles | 04:01 Le fantasme de mon mari | 04:22 Endiablée | 04:42 Best of Actrices Québécoises 2 | 06:17 Regarde-moi | 06:38 Bang Royale | 07:00 Les Parisiennes libertines | 09:16 Un jeu dangereux | 11:29 Car Service | 11:50 3 filles la nuit | 12:08 Once a Cheater Always a Player | 13:51 A Day With May Thai | 15:47 Lumi And Nathan In Paris | 16:14 La Maison d'Hôte | 17:41 Lover | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorcel TV (French) (DRCLF) | 2024-08-18 00:16 Mademoiselle de Paris | 02:00 Best of actrices Québécoises | 03:18 Initiation au vice | 03:42 An Offer You Can't Refuse | 05:11 Le contrat des anges | 06:42 A Most Wicked Workplace | 08:19 Avides | 08:38 Sex Friends Miami 1 | 10:23 Soirée Gang | 12:35 Les Secrets De Margot | 14:07 L'allumeuse | 16:00 Casino phase finale | 18:49 Marie Frost | 20:18 La Maison d'Hôte | 21:45 Les nuits d'une bourgeoise | 23:19 Climax à 8 | 23:41 Claire avec un inconnu au relais routier | 23:59 Le contrat des anges | 2024-08-19 01:31 Léa Guerlin au dortoir des filles | 04:01 Le fantasme de mon mari | 04:22 Endiablée | 04:42 Best of Actrices Québécoises 2 | 06:17 Regarde-moi | 06:38 Bang Royale | 07:00 Les Parisiennes libertines | 09:16 Un jeu dangereux | 11:29 Car Service | 11:50 3 filles la nuit | 12:08 Once a Cheater Always a Player | 13:51 A Day With May Thai | 15:47 Lumi And Nathan In Paris | 16:14 La Maison d'Hôte | 17:41 Lover | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DTOUR HDTV (DTOUR) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Haunted Museum | 01:00 The Haunted Museum | 02:00 The Haunted Museum | 03:00 The Haunted Museum | 04:00 The Haunted Museum | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Border Security | 06:00 Border Security | 06:30 Border Security | 07:00 Border Security | 07:30 Border Security | 08:00 Spooked: Ireland | 09:00 Spooked: Ireland | 10:00 Spooked: Ireland | 11:00 Spooked: Ireland | 12:00 Spooked: Ireland | 13:00 Spooked: Ireland | 14:00 Spooked: Ireland | 15:00 Spooked: Ireland | 16:00 Spooked: Ireland | 17:00 Spooked: Ireland | 18:00 Spooked: Ireland | 19:00 Spooked: Ireland | 20:00 Spooked: Ireland | 21:00 Spooked: Ireland | 22:00 Spooked: Ireland | 23:00 Spooked: Ireland | 2024-08-19 00:00 Spooked: Ireland | 01:00 Spooked: Ireland | 02:00 Spooked: Ireland | 03:00 Spooked: Ireland | 04:00 Spooked: Ireland | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Border Security | 06:00 Border Security | 06:30 Border Security | 07:00 Canadian Pickers | 08:00 Salvage Kings | 09:00 Museum Secrets | 10:00 Border Security | 10:30 Border Security | 11:00 Border Security | 11:30 Border Security | 12:00 Fright Club | 13:00 The Ghost Town Terror | 14:00 Alaskan Killer Bigfoot | 15:00 Ghost Brothers: Lights Out | 16:00 The Ghost Town Terror | 17:00 Fright Club | 18:00 Border Security | 18:30 Border Security | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment Television Canada HDTV (E!) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 00:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 01:00 'Til Death | 01:30 'Til Death | 02:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 02:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 03:00 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 03:30 Bob (Hearts) Abishola | 04:00 'Til Death | 04:30 'Til Death | 05:00 Grown Ups | 07:15 Grown Ups 2 | 09:30 Big Daddy | 11:30 The Wedding Singer | 13:30 Pixels | 15:45 Grown Ups | 18:00 Grown Ups 2 | 20:15 Big Daddy | 22:15 The Wedding Singer | 2024-08-19 00:15 Pixels | 02:30 Grown Ups | 04:30 10 Things You Don't Know | 05:00 The Social | 06:00 Pop Life | 06:30 Pop Life | 07:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 08:00 Transplant | 09:00 The Social | 10:00 10 Things You Don't Know | 10:30 etalk | 11:00 Pop Life | 11:30 Pop Life | 12:00 Elementary | 13:00 Elementary | 14:00 Transplant | 15:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 16:00 TMZ Live | 17:00 etalk | 17:30 TMZ | 18:00 Elementary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ELLE Fictions HDTV (ELLE HD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Un amour si précieux | 02:00 Riviera | 03:00 Queens | 04:00 Dynastie | 05:00 Riviera | 06:00 Pause romantique | 08:00 Bébé surprise | 10:00 Mon coeur à prendre | 11:45 Mon cœur est en Irlande | 13:30 Il était une fois un prince | 15:15 Un amour au poil | 17:00 Gage d'amour pour toujours | 19:00 Collection Harlequin: Passion orageuse | 21:00 L'amour sous influence | 22:45 Bienvenue à Amour | 2024-08-19 00:30 Que le meilleur mariage gagne ! | 02:00 Les lettres orphelines | 03:00 Dynastie | 04:00 Amoureux et associés | 05:30 A la recherche de Mr Parfait | 07:00 Jeune femme cherche cavalier | 08:30 Amoureuse d'un inconnu | 10:15 Collection Harlequin: Passion orageuse | 12:00 Senteurs d'amour | 13:30 Le fiancé d'un jour | 15:15 Mon cœur est en Irlande | 17:00 Pause romantique | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ERT World (ERTW) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Theia Leitourgia | 02:30 Monogramma | 03:00 Paraskinio | 04:00 O Kanadas Simera | 05:00 To Alati Tis Gis | 07:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 08:00 Theia Leitourgia | 11:00 Elliniki Tainia | 13:00 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 14:00 Ellinikos Kinimatografos | 16:15 Sinathropoi | 16:45 3os Orofos | 17:00 Elliniki Tainia | 19:00 Sta Sirmata | 20:00 To Alati Tis Gis | 22:00 Sindeseis | 2024-08-19 02:00 News Room | 04:00 O Kanadas Simera | 05:00 Ta Kalitera Mas Xronia | 06:00 Fasma | 07:00 Deltio Eidiseon | 08:00 Stountio 4 | 10:00 O Kanadas Simera | 11:00 Elliniki Tainia | 13:00 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 14:00 H Paralia | 16:00 Elliniki Tainia | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Évasion HDTV (EVAHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Avec ou sans cash | 01:00 Avec ou sans cash | 02:00 Ed Stafford : duels au bout du monde | 03:00 Ed Stafford : duels au bout du monde | 04:00 Ed Stafford : duels au bout du monde | 05:00 Tour de thaï | 06:00 Avec ou sans cash | 07:00 Avec ou sans cash | 08:00 À fond | 10:00 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 10:30 Savourer l'Asie du Sud-Est avec David Rocco | 11:00 Tadam Vietnam | 12:00 Avec ou sans cash | 13:00 Les plus grands mystères de l'Histoire | 14:00 Tour de thaï | 15:00 Villes aux secrets insolites | 16:00 Le vet de Bondi en cavale | 16:30 Le vet de Bondi en cavale | 17:00 Course sans frontières | 18:00 Seuls face au Montana | 19:00 Pêche en haute mer | 20:00 Chasseurs de langoustes géantes | 21:00 Explorations de l'extrême | 22:00 La malédiction du triangle des Bermudes | 23:00 Les mondes oubliés | 2024-08-19 00:00 Les mondes oubliés | 01:00 Les mondes oubliés | 02:00 Soleil tout inclus | 03:00 Pékin Express | 05:00 Direction la mer | 06:00 Direction la mer | 07:00 Direction la mer | 08:00 Bienvenue chez nous | 09:00 Avec ou sans cash | 10:00 Avec ou sans cash | 11:00 Bienvenue au camping | 12:00 Pékin Express | 14:00 Les plus grands mystères de l'Histoire | 15:00 Le vet de Bondi en cavale | 15:30 Le vet de Bondi en cavale | 16:00 Attrape-moi si tu peux | 17:00 Villes aux secrets insolites | 18:00 Villes aux secrets insolites | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Exxxtasy (EXTSY) | 2024-08-18 00:35 Ripe And Juicy Titties 24 | 02:15 Brazilians Love Anal | 03:35 Deep Inside With Remy | 05:00 All Stars A. 9 | 06:25 Lez Be Friends 4 | 07:40 F. the Photographer | 09:20 Busty Milf Edition 3 | 11:00 Fashion Passion 2 | 12:25 Anal Lessons 4 | 14:05 Excited For C. | 15:30 Perversions Of Stockings 2 | 17:00 Curvy A. | 18:40 Milk the Chef | 20:00 Canadian Exhibitionist 8 | 21:30 Dark And Lovely 33 | 23:00 Anal Addiction 4 | 2024-08-19 00:40 Ultimate Fantasy 3 | 02:05 Spanish Juggs | 03:30 Real Amateurs F. Dolls | 05:00 Desperate for Dd | 06:30 F. Cab Rides 7 | 08:00 Interracial Love 2 | 09:25 Casting Couch Cuties | 11:00 My First Black C. | 12:30 Oiled A. Overload | 14:00 Breathless | 15:30 Deep Inside With Kira | 17:00 Cougars on the Loose 2 | 18:30 Big Assets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (East) (FAIRE) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Spark | 02:55 Gourmet Express | 03:20 Global Rhythm | 05:00 News | 05:45 Entertainment Circle | 06:00 Magazine 26 | 06:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 06:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 07:10 Entertainment News | 07:30 TVB News | 07:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 08:20 Morning Exercise | 08:45 Timeline Magazine | 09:00 Law Dis-Order | 10:30 We're All Wildlings (Sr.3): Vibing Malaysia | 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:25 Shiny Summer | 12:15 Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist II | 14:00 In the Name of Love | 15:35 Fountain of Grace | 16:05 Inspiration 360 | 16:35 Positive Forecasts For Life | 16:40 Taste Of East Meets West | 17:05 Guangdong Today | 17:30 J Music | 18:00 News | 18:40 What's On | 19:10 Partners' Kitchen | 19:35 Chatting Platform | 20:00 Community Chest Charity Show 2024 | 22:30 News | 23:10 Showers of Blessing | 23:40 In the Name of Love | 2024-08-19 01:15 Guangdong Today | 01:40 What's On | 02:05 Partners' Kitchen | 02:30 We're All Wildlings (Sr.3): Vibing Malaysia | 02:55 Inspiration 360 | 03:20 Global Rhythm | 05:00 News | 05:40 Chill Club | 06:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 06:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 07:10 Entertainment News | 07:30 TVB News | 08:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 08:30 Morning Exercise | 08:55 Big City Shop | 09:55 Entertainment Circle | 10:10 Short End Of The Stick | 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:30 Taste Of East Meets West | 12:00 On the First Beat | 12:50 A Kindred Spirit | 13:15 Family Vacation | 13:45 Property Today | 14:10 Till Love Do Us Lie | 14:35 Hands Up | 14:50 Virtues of Harmony | 15:20 Stolen Taste of Malaysia | 15:50 Big City Shop | 16:50 Positive Forecasts For Life | 16:55 Entertainment News | 17:20 Eyes on Concern Groups | 17:45 Media Focus | 18:00 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV (West) (FAIRW) | 2024-08-18 01:30 News | 02:10 Neighborhood Treasures (Sr.9) | 02:40 Law Dis-Order | 04:15 Spark | 05:55 Gourmet Express | 06:20 Global Rhythm | 08:00 News | 08:45 Entertainment Circle | 09:00 Magazine 26 | 09:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 09:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 10:10 Entertainment News | 10:30 TVB News | 10:55 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:20 Morning Exercise | 11:45 Timeline Magazine | 12:00 Law Dis-Order | 13:30 We're All Wildlings (Sr.3): Vibing Malaysia | 14:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 14:25 Shiny Summer | 15:15 Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist II | 17:00 In the Name of Love | 18:35 Fountain of Grace | 19:05 Inspiration 360 | 19:35 Positive Forecasts For Life | 19:40 Taste Of East Meets West | 20:05 Guangdong Today | 20:30 J Music | 21:00 News | 21:40 What's On | 22:10 Partners' Kitchen | 22:35 Chatting Platform | 23:00 Community Chest Charity Show 2024 | 2024-08-19 01:30 News | 02:10 Showers of Blessing | 02:40 In the Name of Love | 04:15 Guangdong Today | 04:40 What's On | 05:05 Partners' Kitchen | 05:30 We're All Wildlings (Sr.3): Vibing Malaysia | 05:55 Inspiration 360 | 06:20 Global Rhythm | 08:00 News | 08:40 Chill Club | 09:30 TVB 1:00 PM News | 09:50 TVB 1:00 PM News | 10:10 Entertainment News | 10:30 TVB News | 11:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 11:30 Morning Exercise | 11:55 Big City Shop | 12:55 Entertainment Circle | 13:10 Short End Of The Stick | 14:00 TVB 6:30pm News | 14:30 Taste Of East Meets West | 15:00 On the First Beat | 15:50 A Kindred Spirit | 16:15 Family Vacation | 16:45 Property Today | 17:10 Till Love Do Us Lie | 17:35 Hands Up | 17:50 Virtues of Harmony | 18:20 Stolen Taste of Malaysia | 18:50 Big City Shop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fairchild TV 2 HDTV (FAIR2) | 2024-08-18 00:15 Lo and Behold | 01:30 Shock Mystery | 02:00 Wish You Good Health | 02:50 ChatSAT | 03:15 Chill Club | 04:00 Celebrity Minute To Fame | 04:30 Scoop | 05:00 News | 05:35 Hong Kong Marriage | 06:00 Magazine 26 | 06:30 Be Home For Dinner | 07:30 Scoop | 08:00 Lo and Behold | 09:20 Open Book | 09:45 Summer Splash Macau 2024 | 10:35 ChatSAT | 11:00 Director's Gate II | 11:50 Hong Kong Marriage | 12:15 Scoop | 14:00 Shower of Blessing | 14:30 Be Home For Dinner | 15:15 Summer Splash Macau 2024 | 16:05 ChatSAT | 16:30 Director's Gate II | 17:30 Open Book | 18:00 Scoop | 18:30 Magazine 26 | 19:00 Lo and Behold | 20:15 Hong Kong Marriage | 20:40 Summer Splash Macau 2024 | 21:30 News | 22:10 ChatSAT | 22:35 Director's Gate II | 23:25 Open Book | 23:50 Scoop | 2024-08-19 00:15 Lo and Behold | 01:30 Hong Kong Marriage | 02:00 Summer Splash Macau 2024 | 02:50 ChatSAT | 03:15 Open Book | 03:40 Director's Gate II | 04:30 Scoop | 05:00 News | 05:35 Chatting Platform | 06:00 What's On | 06:30 Morning Exercise | 06:55 Entertainment Circle | 07:10 Royal Feast | 08:00 Stranger Anniversary | 09:00 Scoop | 09:30 Dai Pai Dong | 10:00 Chill. Hike. Camping | 10:30 Dolce vita 2023 | 11:00 Forensic Heroes VI | 11:50 Shining Just For You | 12:40 Anchor's Global Cuisine Report | 13:05 The Drunken Scotland | 13:30 Scoop | 14:00 Dai Pai Dong | 14:30 Chill. Hike. Camping | 15:00 Royal Feast | 16:00 Stranger Anniversary | 16:50 Scoop | 17:15 Dai Pai Dong | 17:40 Chill. Hike. Camping | 18:05 Dolce vita 2023 | 18:30 Forensic Heroes VI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FaithTV (FAITH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 00:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 01:30 Joel Osteen | 02:00 James Robison: Life Today | 02:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 03:00 Andrew Wommack | 03:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 04:00 Pure Poetry | 04:30 Prophecy USA | 05:00 Believe: Balance | 05:30 Life Outreach International | 06:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 06:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 07:00 Voice of Prophecy Canada | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 In Touch | 09:00 Faith to Live By | 09:30 The Jewish Jesus | 10:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 10:30 Global Crusade with Dr. William Kumuyi | 11:00 Key Of David | 11:30 Peter Youngren | 12:00 Beyond Today | 12:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 13:00 Tribal Trails | 13:30 Daily TV Mass | 14:00 Spirit Alive | 14:30 The Miracle Is Yours | 15:00 Prophecy USA | 15:30 Handling Money God's Way | 16:00 Peter Youngren | 16:30 Tomorrow's World | 17:00 Life Outreach International | 17:30 John Ankerberg Show | 18:00 In Touch | 19:00 Living Truth | 19:30 Faytene | 20:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 20:30 Life Outreach International | 21:00 Joel Osteen | 21:30 In Search of the Lord's Way | 22:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 22:30 700 Club Canada | 23:00 Shining Light Ministries | 23:30 Tribal Trails | 2024-08-19 00:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Joel Osteen | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Michael Youssef | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Believe: Chicken Soup | 03:30 Life Outreach International | 04:00 Your All Time Classic Hit Parade | 04:30 Life Outreach International | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Tomorrow's World | 06:00 Aikam | 07:00 Called to Victory | 07:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 08:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 08:30 James Robison: Life Today | 09:00 Shining Light Ministries | 09:30 Faith to Live By | 10:00 Tomorrow's World | 10:30 James Robison: Life Today | 11:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 12:30 Faith to Live By | 13:00 Through the Bible | 13:30 Daily TV Mass | 14:00 Tribal Trails | 14:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 15:00 Shining Light Ministries | 15:30 700 Club Canada | 16:00 700 Club Canada | 16:30 Faith to Live By | 17:00 Called to Victory | 17:30 International Fellowship of Christians and Jews | 18:00 CBN NewsWatch | 18:30 Israel Daily | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Jr. (SD) (FAMJR) | 2024-08-18 00:10 Caillou | 00:30 Chip and Potato | 00:40 Chip and Potato | 01:00 Lucas de spin | 01:10 Lucas de spin | 01:20 Lucas de spin | 01:30 Lucas de spin | 01:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:30 Caillou | 03:00 Caillou | 03:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 03:40 Lucas de spin | 03:50 Lucas de spin | 04:00 Arthur | 04:30 Arthur | 04:50 Mighty Mike | 05:00 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 05:10 Mighty Mike | 05:20 Mighty Mike | 05:30 Curious George | 06:00 Chip and Potato | 06:10 Chip and Potato | 06:20 Strawberry Shortcake: Berry in the Big City | 06:30 Arthur | 07:00 Brave Bunnies | 07:10 Brave Bunnies | 07:20 Sunny Bunnies | 07:30 Hey Duggee | 07:40 Hey Duggee | 07:50 Jungle Beat | 08:00 FernGully...The Last Rainforest | 09:20 Rev & Roll | 09:30 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 09:50 Care Bears: Unlock the Magic | 10:00 Brave Bunnies | 10:10 Brave Bunnies | 10:20 Sunny Bunnies | 10:30 Curious George | 11:00 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 11:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 12:00 FernGully...The Last Rainforest | 13:20 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:30 Dog Loves Books | 13:40 Dog Loves Books | 13:50 Beep & Mort | 14:00 Blippi Visits | 14:20 Blippi: How to Draw | 14:30 Arthur | 15:00 Curious George | 15:30 Mighty Mike | 15:40 Mighty Mike | 15:50 Mighty Mike | 16:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 16:30 Where's Waldo? | 16:50 Jungle Beat | 17:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:10 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:30 The Smurfs | 17:40 The Smurfs | 18:00 Arthur | 19:00 Chip and Potato | 19:20 Chip and Potato | 19:30 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 20:00 Lucas de spin | 20:10 Lucas de spin | 20:20 Rev & Roll | 20:30 Dragons Rescue Riders: Heroes of the Sky | 21:00 Mighty Mike | 21:10 Mighty Mike | 21:20 Mighty Mike | 21:30 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 21:40 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 22:00 Chip and Potato | 22:10 Chip and Potato | 22:30 Justin Time | 23:00 Justin Time Go! | 23:20 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 23:40 Caillou | 2024-08-19 00:10 Caillou | 00:30 Chip and Potato | 00:40 Chip and Potato | 01:00 Lucas de spin | 01:10 Lucas de spin | 01:20 Lucas de spin | 01:30 Lucas de spin | 01:40 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood | 02:30 Caillou | 03:00 Caillou | 03:30 Happy House of Frightenstein | 03:40 Lucas de spin | 03:50 Lucas de spin | 04:00 Arthur | 04:30 Arthur | 04:50 Mighty Mike | 05:00 Mighty Mike | 05:10 Mighty Mike | 05:20 Mighty Mike | 05:30 Teletubbies: Ready Steay Go! | 05:40 Super Simple Songs | 05:50 Big Block Singsong | 06:00 Blippi Visits | 06:20 Blippi: How to Draw | 06:30 Arthur | 06:50 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 07:00 The Smurfs | 07:20 The Smurfs | 07:30 The Smurfs | 07:50 The Smurfs | 08:00 Where's Waldo? | 08:20 Where's Waldo? | 08:50 Mighty Mike | 09:00 Petronix Defenders | 09:20 Petronix Defenders | 09:30 Petronix Defenders | 09:40 Petronix Defenders | 10:00 Arthur | 10:30 Arthur | 11:00 Blippi Visits | 11:10 Beep & Mort | 11:20 Care Bears: Unlock the Music - Songs for Kids | 11:30 Brave Bunnies | 11:40 Brave Bunnies | 11:50 Brave Bunnies | 12:00 Caillou | 12:30 Madagascar: A Little Wild | 12:50 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:00 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:20 Grizzy and the Lemmings | 13:30 Mighty Mike | 13:40 Mighty Mike | 13:50 Mighty Mike | 14:00 Petronix Defenders | 14:10 Petronix Defenders | 14:30 Where's Waldo? | 15:00 Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks | 15:20 ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks | 15:30 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 15:40 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 16:00 The Smurfs | 16:20 The Smurfs | 16:30 The Smurfs | 16:50 The Smurfs | 17:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On! | 17:30 Blippi Visits | 18:00 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 18:20 The Fabulous Show With Fay and Fluffy | 18:30 Chip and Potato | 18:40 Chip and Potato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filipino TV (FTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Barber's Cut | 01:00 The Breakdown | 02:00 Your Weather Update | 02:30 Tagalog Tech Review | 03:00 Tita Salita | 04:00 Barber's Cut | 05:00 The Breakdown | 06:00 Your Weather Update | 06:30 Unscripted Podcast | 07:00 The Inner Voice | 07:30 Insights | 08:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 09:00 OPM Livestream | 10:00 Your Weather Update | 10:30 Unscripted Podcast | 11:00 The Inner Voice | 11:30 Insights | 12:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 13:00 OPM Livestream | 14:00 Your Weather Update | 14:30 Unscripted Podcast | 15:00 The Inner Voice | 15:30 Insights | 16:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 17:00 OPM Livestream | 18:00 Your Weather Update | 18:30 Unscripted Podcast | 19:00 The Inner Voice | 19:30 Insights | 20:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 21:00 OPM Livestream | 22:00 Your Weather Update | 22:30 Unscripted Podcast | 23:00 The Inner Voice | 23:30 Insights | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 01:00 OPM Livestream | 02:00 Your Weather Update | 02:30 Unscripted Podcast | 03:00 The Inner Voice | 03:30 Insights | 04:00 The Cherie Mercado Podcast | 05:00 OPM Livestream | 06:00 FTV Daily | 07:00 Batang Bibbo | 07:30 Floyd's Playground | 08:00 The Hub Daily | 08:30 Saan Ba | 09:00 FTV Daily | 10:00 Batas Pinoy | 10:30 Filipino Toy Collectors Worldwide | 11:00 Immigration | 11:30 Insights | 12:00 FTV Daily | 13:00 The Hub Daily | 13:30 Your Weather Update | 14:00 FTV Daily | 15:00 Batang Bibbo | 15:30 Floyd's Playground | 16:00 Tita Salita | 17:00 FTV Daily | 18:00 The Hub Daily | 18:30 Torontalks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HDTV (Canada) (FOODH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 00:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 01:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 01:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 02:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 02:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 03:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 03:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 04:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 04:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Big Food Bucket List | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 Big Food Bucket List | 07:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 07:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 09:00 Delicious Miss Brown | 09:30 Giada At Home | 10:00 Girl Meets Farm | 10:30 Be My Guest with Ina Garten | 11:00 Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines | 11:30 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 12:00 Alex vs America | 13:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 15:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 16:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 17:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 18:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 19:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 20:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 21:00 Alex vs America | 22:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 23:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 2024-08-19 00:00 Alex vs America | 01:00 The Great Food Truck Race | 03:00 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 03:30 Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives | 04:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 04:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 05:00 Big Food Bucket List | 05:30 Carnival Eats | 06:00 Big Food Bucket List | 06:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 07:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 07:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 08:00 Big Food Bucket List | 08:30 Carnival Eats | 09:00 Big Food Bucket List | 09:30 Big Food Bucket List | 10:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 10:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 11:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 11:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 12:00 Big Food Bucket List | 12:30 Carnival Eats | 13:00 You Gotta Eat Here! | 13:30 You Gotta Eat Here! | 14:00 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 14:30 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 15:00 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 15:30 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 16:00 BBQ Brawl | 17:00 BBQ Brawl | 18:00 BBQ Brawl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox News Channel (East) (FNC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 01:00 One Nation with Brian Kilmeade | 02:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 03:00 The Big Weekend Show | 04:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 05:00 Fox & Friends Weekend | 09:00 Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo | 10:00 MediaBuzz | 11:00 Fox News Live | 12:00 Fox News Live | 13:00 Fox News Sunday | 14:00 Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo | 15:00 Fox News Live | 16:00 FOX News Saturday Night with Jimmy Failla | 17:00 FOX Report With Jon Scott | 18:00 The Big Weekend Show | 19:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 20:00 Sunday Night in America with Trey Gowdy | 21:00 The Big Weekend Show | 22:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 23:00 Sunday Night in America with Trey Gowdy | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Big Weekend Show | 01:00 Fox News Sunday | 02:00 Life, Liberty & Levin | 03:00 Sunday Night in America with Trey Gowdy | 04:00 Fox and Friends First | 05:00 FOX & Friends | 08:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 10:00 The Faulkner Focus | 11:00 Outnumbered | 12:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 14:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 15:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 18:00 The Ingraham Angle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports Racing HDTV (FOXSR) | 2024-08-18 00:30 NHRA in 30 | 01:00 Motorcycle Racing | 02:00 Motorcycle Racing | 03:00 Extreme E Off-Road Racing | 05:00 Motorcycle Racing | 06:00 Motorcycle Racing | 07:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 09:00 Off-Road Racing | 10:00 Off-Road Racing | 11:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 12:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 13:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 15:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 17:00 Off-Road Racing | 18:00 Off-Road Racing | 19:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 21:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 23:00 Motorcycle Racing | 2024-08-19 00:00 Motorcycle Racing | 01:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 02:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 05:00 Drag Race High | 05:30 Drag Race High | 06:00 Hard Parts: South Bronx | 06:30 Hard Parts: South Bronx | 07:00 My Ride Rules | 07:30 My Ride Rules | 08:00 Unique Whips | 09:00 Pass Time | 09:30 Pass Time | 10:00 Pinks: All Out | 11:00 Off-Road Racing | 12:00 ARCA Menards Series Racing | 14:00 Dangerous Drives | 15:00 American Trucker | 15:30 American Trucker | 16:00 Pinks | 16:30 Pinks | 17:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 18:00 NHRA Drag Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frissons TV (FRISSONS) | 2024-08-18 01:20 Frère de sang | 02:50 La forêt | 04:25 Contes de la crypte | 04:54 Hors d'ondes | 05:00 Les monstres | 05:25 Les monstres | 05:50 Les monstres | 06:15 Au pays des géants | 07:05 Au pays des géants | 07:55 L'ascenseur (Niveau 2) | 09:45 Le mystère de la maison Norman | 11:00 Sur la route de l'horreur | 11:30 En entretien avec... | 12:00 L'instinct du chasseur | 13:25 Délivrez-nous du mal | 15:25 Black-out à New York | 17:00 Histoires fantastiques | 17:30 Histoires fantastiques | 18:00 Hellsing | 18:30 Vampire Knight | 19:00 L'étangleur de Boston | 21:00 Les enfants de l'horreur | 22:30 Frankenstein et le monstre de l'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:00 Féroces | 02:00 Isolation | 03:30 Les maîtresses de Dracula | 05:00 Film : à communiquer | 06:35 Film : à communiquer | 08:00 Film : à communiquer | 10:00 Film : à communiquer | 11:30 Film : à communiquer | 13:15 Film : à communiquer | 14:50 Film : à communiquer | 16:10 Film : à communiquer | 18:00 Film : à communiquer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX HDTV (Canada) (FX HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 00:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 15:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 19:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 20:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 21:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 21:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 22:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 22:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 23:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 23:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 2024-08-19 00:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 00:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 01:00 What We Do in the Shadows | 01:30 What We Do in the Shadows | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Hudson and Rex | 12:00 Hudson and Rex | 13:00 Hudson and Rex | 14:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 15:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 18:00 Chicago P.D. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FXX HDTV Canada (FXXHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 00:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 Hudson and Rex | 10:00 Hudson and Rex | 11:00 Parks and Recreation | 11:30 Parks and Recreation | 12:00 30 Rock | 12:30 30 Rock | 13:00 Parks and Recreation | 13:30 Parks and Recreation | 14:00 30 Rock | 14:30 30 Rock | 15:00 Parks and Recreation | 15:30 Parks and Recreation | 16:00 30 Rock | 16:30 30 Rock | 17:00 30 Rock | 17:30 30 Rock | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 19:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 20:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 21:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 22:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 23:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 2024-08-19 00:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 00:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:00 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 01:30 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | 02:00 Hudson and Rex | 03:00 Hudson and Rex | 04:00 Hudson and Rex | 05:00 Hudson and Rex | 06:00 Hudson and Rex | 07:00 Hudson and Rex | 08:00 Hudson and Rex | 09:00 30 Rock | 09:30 Parks and Recreation | 10:00 30 Rock | 10:30 30 Rock | 11:00 Parks and Recreation | 11:30 Parks and Recreation | 12:00 30 Rock | 12:30 30 Rock | 13:00 Parks and Recreation | 13:30 Parks and Recreation | 14:00 30 Rock | 14:30 Parks and Recreation | 15:00 30 Rock | 15:30 30 Rock | 16:00 Parks and Recreation | 16:30 Parks and Recreation | 17:00 30 Rock | 17:30 Parks and Recreation | 18:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game Show Network HDTV (EAST) (GMSHWHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Pain Relief TV | 03:30 True Crime 2024 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 America Says | 10:00 America Says | 10:30 America Says | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Common Knowledge | 12:30 Common Knowledge | 13:00 Split Second | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Cash Cab | 14:30 Cash Cab | 15:00 America Says | 15:30 America Says | 16:00 America Says | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | 19:00 Card Sharks | 20:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Family Feud | 23:30 Family Feud | 2024-08-19 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Chain Reaction | 06:30 Chain Reaction | 07:00 Catch 21 | 07:30 Catch 21 | 08:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 08:30 25 Words or Less | 09:00 People Puzzler | 09:30 People Puzzler | 10:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:00 Deal or No Deal | 12:00 Match Game | 12:30 Match Game | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Master Minds | 14:30 Split Second | 15:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 16:00 Chain Reaction | 16:30 Chain Reaction | 17:00 Beat The Bridge | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GameTV (GTV) | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Place Beyond the Pines | 04:30 Family Feud Canada | 05:00 Bumper Stumpers | 05:30 Bumper Stumpers | 06:00 Inside the Box | 06:30 Inside the Box | 07:00 Family Feud Canada | 07:30 Family Feud Canada | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Talkabout | 09:30 Talkabout | 10:00 Bumper Stumpers | 10:30 Bumper Stumpers | 11:00 Family Feud Canada | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Hollywood Squares | 12:30 Hollywood Squares | 13:00 Hollywood Squares | 13:30 Hollywood Squares | 14:00 Hollywood Squares | 14:30 Hollywood Squares | 15:00 Hollywood Squares | 15:30 Hollywood Squares | 16:00 Pictionary | 16:30 Pictionary | 17:00 Family Feud Canada | 17:30 Family Feud Canada | 18:00 America's Funniest Videos | 19:00 America's Funniest Videos | 20:00 Love the Coopers | 22:30 Blades of Glory | 2024-08-19 00:30 Love the Coopers | 03:00 America's Funniest Videos | 04:00 America's Funniest Videos | 05:00 Bumper Stumpers | 05:30 Bumper Stumpers | 06:00 Inside the Box | 06:30 Inside the Box | 07:00 Family Feud Canada | 07:30 Family Feud Canada | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Talkabout | 09:30 Talkabout | 10:00 Bumper Stumpers | 10:30 Bumper Stumpers | 11:00 Jeopardy! | 11:30 Family Feud Canada | 12:00 Tic Tac Dough | 12:30 To Tell the Truth | 13:00 Break the Bank | 13:30 Match Game | 14:00 Match Game | 14:30 $100,000 Pyramid | 15:00 Hollywood Squares | 15:30 Hollywood Squares | 16:00 Let's Make a Deal | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 The Price Is Right Drew Carey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global BC HDTV (CHANHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Robyn Hood | 01:00 Global News at 11 | 01:29 Saturday Night Live | 03:02 Masters of Flip | 04:02 Global National | 04:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:32 Cornerstone | 06:02 Cornerstone | 06:32 Off-Air | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 Global News Morning | 12:00 Big Rig Warriors | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Joel Osteen | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Disability Law Show | 15:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 16:30 Fire Masters | 17:30 Rock Solid Builds | 18:30 48 Hours | 19:30 Global National | 19:59 Global News Hour | 21:00 To Be Announced | 2024-08-19 01:00 Global News at 11 | 01:32 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 02:02 Global National | 02:32 Departure | 03:32 Departure | 04:32 I Can See Your Voice | 05:32 I Can See Your Voice | 06:32 Off-Air | 07:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 The Morning Show | 12:00 Property Brothers | 13:00 Leave It to Bryan | 13:30 Leave It to Bryan | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Talk | 17:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 18:00 The Young and the Restless | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary (CICT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Joel Osteen | 12:30 Carnival Eats | 13:00 Employment Law Show | 13:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:30 Worst to First | 15:30 Fire Masters | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 60 Minutes | 21:00 Crime Beat | 22:00 To Be Announced | 2024-08-19 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:33 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 01:03 Global National | 01:33 Departure | 02:33 Departure | 03:33 I Can See Your Voice | 04:33 I Can See Your Voice | 05:33 Off-Air | 06:00 Global News Morning | 07:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 The Morning Show | 11:00 Property Brothers | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Calgary HDTV (GLOBHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Joel Osteen | 12:30 Carnival Eats | 13:00 Employment Law Show | 13:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:30 Worst to First | 15:30 Fire Masters | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 60 Minutes | 21:00 Crime Beat | 22:00 To Be Announced | 2024-08-19 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:33 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 01:03 Global National | 01:33 Departure | 02:33 Departure | 03:33 I Can See Your Voice | 04:33 I Can See Your Voice | 05:33 Off-Air | 06:00 Global News Morning | 07:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 The Morning Show | 11:00 Property Brothers | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Edmonton (CITV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Joel Osteen | 12:30 Carnival Eats | 13:00 Employment Law Show | 13:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:30 Worst to First | 15:30 Fire Masters | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | 20:00 60 Minutes | 21:00 Crime Beat | 22:00 To Be Announced | 2024-08-19 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:33 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 01:03 Global National | 01:33 Departure | 02:33 Departure | 03:33 I Can See Your Voice | 04:33 I Can See Your Voice | 05:33 Off-Air | 06:00 Global News Morning | 07:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 The Morning Show | 11:00 Property Brothers | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News Hour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Lethbridge (CISA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Global News at 11 | 00:34 Saturday Night Live | 02:07 Masters of Flip | 03:07 Global National | 03:37 Holmes Makes It Right | 04:37 Infomercial | 05:07 Infomercial | 05:37 Off-Air | 06:00 Infomercial | 06:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Infomercial | 12:00 Joel Osteen | 12:30 Carnival Eats | 13:00 Employment Law Show | 13:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:30 Worst to First | 15:30 Fire Masters | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 20:00 To Be Announced | 2024-08-19 06:00 Global News Morning | 07:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 The Morning Show | 11:00 Property Brothers | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:59 Global News at Noon | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 17:59 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Manitoba (CKND) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Saturday Night Live | 01:33 Masters of Flip | 02:33 Global National | 03:02 Cornerstone | 03:32 Cornerstone | 04:02 Cornerstone | 04:32 Off-Air | 05:00 Cornerstone | 05:30 Cornerstone | 06:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 07:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 08:00 Global News at 10 | 08:30 Disaster DIY | 09:00 Tribal Trails | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Joel Osteen | 10:30 Save My Reno | 11:00 Big Rig Warriors | 11:30 Big Food Bucket List | 12:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 13:00 Carnival Eats | 13:30 Worst to First | 14:30 Fire Masters | 15:30 Rock Solid Builds | 16:30 48 Hours | 17:30 Global National | 17:59 Global News at 6 | 18:30 Global National | 19:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 Global News at 10 | 22:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:00 60 Minutes | 2024-08-19 00:00 Global National | 00:30 Departure | 01:30 Departure | 02:30 I Can See Your Voice | 03:30 I Can See Your Voice | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Cornerstone | 05:30 James Robison | 06:00 Global News Morning | 09:00 The Morning Show | 10:00 Property Brothers | 11:00 Leave It to Bryan | 11:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:00 Backyard Builds | 12:30 Save My Reno | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 Masters of Flip | 15:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:00 Carnival Eats | 16:30 The Young and the Restless | 17:30 Global National | 17:59 Global News at 6 | 18:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Maritimes (CIHF) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Infomercial | 01:32 Infomercial | 02:02 Infomercial | 02:32 Off-Air | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Global News at 11 | 04:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:30 Infomercial | 06:00 Disaster DIY | 06:30 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Joel Osteen | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Save My Reno | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Worst to First | 13:00 Fire Masters | 14:00 Rock Solid Builds | 15:00 48 Hours | 16:00 Global News at 6 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Crime Beat | 18:00 60 Minutes | 19:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 22:00 Global National | 22:30 Departure | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 I Can See Your Voice | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 Cornerstone | 03:30 James Robison | 04:00 Global News Morning | 07:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Carnival Eats | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Young and the Restless | 15:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:00 Global News at 6 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 The Goldbergs | 17:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:00 S.W.A.T. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Okanagan (CHBC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Robyn Hood | 01:00 CHBC News @ 11 | 01:29 Saturday Night Live | 03:02 Masters of Flip | 04:02 Global National | 04:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 05:32 Cornerstone | 06:02 Cornerstone | 06:32 Off-Air | 07:00 Cornerstone | 07:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 Global News Morning | 12:00 Big Rig Warriors | 12:30 Infomercial | 13:00 Joel Osteen | 13:30 Infomercial | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Disability Law Show | 15:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 16:30 Fire Masters | 17:30 Rock Solid Builds | 18:30 48 Hours | 19:30 CHBC News @ 5:30 | 19:59 Global National | 20:30 CHBC News @ 6:30 | 21:00 To Be Announced | 2024-08-19 01:00 CHBC News @ 11 | 01:32 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 02:02 Global National | 02:32 Departure | 03:32 Departure | 04:32 I Can See Your Voice | 05:32 I Can See Your Voice | 06:32 Off-Air | 07:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 Global News Morning | 11:00 The Morning Show | 12:00 Property Brothers | 13:00 Leave It to Bryan | 13:30 Leave It to Bryan | 14:00 Global News at Noon | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Talk | 17:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 18:00 The Young and the Restless | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Ontario CIII HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Infomercial | 03:02 Infomercial | 03:32 Off-Air | 04:00 Infomercial | 04:30 Infomercial | 05:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 06:00 Fire Masters | 07:00 Disaster DIY | 07:30 Disability Law Show | 08:00 Employment Law Show | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Joel Osteen | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Disaster DIY | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Worst to First | 14:00 Fire Masters | 15:00 Rock Solid Builds | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 60 Minutes | 19:00 I Can See Your Voice | 20:00 To Be Announced | 21:00 Crime Beat | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:00 Global National | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 I Can See Your Voice | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 James Robison | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 Global News at 5.30 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Quebec HDTV (GLBHD) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Cornerstone | 03:02 Cornerstone | 03:32 Off-Air | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Global News at 6 | 05:30 Global News at 11 | 06:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 07:00 Fire Masters | 08:00 Disaster DIY | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Joel Osteen | 09:30 Infomercial | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Infomercial | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Worst to First | 14:00 Fire Masters | 15:00 Rock Solid Builds | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Global News at 6 | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 60 Minutes | 22:00 Global News at 11 | 22:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 23:00 Global National | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 I Can See Your Voice | 03:30 Cornerstone | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 James Robison | 05:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 Global News at 5.30 | 17:00 Global National | 17:29 Global News at 6:30 | 18:00 The Goldbergs | 18:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Regina (CFRE) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Backyard Builds | 00:59 Saturday Night Live | 02:32 Masters of Flip | 03:32 Global National | 04:02 Cornerstone | 04:32 Cornerstone | 05:02 Cornerstone | 05:32 Off-Air | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 Cornerstone | 07:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 08:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 09:00 Global News at 10 | 09:30 Fire Masters | 10:30 Church of the Rock | 11:00 Joel Osteen | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Big Rig Warriors | 12:30 Big Food Bucket List | 13:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:00 Carnival Eats | 14:30 Worst to First | 15:30 Fire Masters | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 Global National | 20:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 Global News at 10 | 23:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 2024-08-19 00:00 60 Minutes | 01:00 Global National | 01:30 Departure | 02:30 Departure | 03:30 I Can See Your Voice | 04:30 I Can See Your Voice | 05:30 Cornerstone | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 James Robison | 07:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 The Morning Show | 11:00 Property Brothers | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 13:00 Carnival Eats | 13:30 Save My Reno | 14:00 The Talk | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 18:00 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saint John (CHNB) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Global National | 00:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 01:32 Infomercial | 02:02 Infomercial | 02:32 Off-Air | 03:00 Infomercial | 03:30 Infomercial | 04:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 05:00 Fire Masters | 06:00 Disaster DIY | 06:30 Disability Law Show | 07:00 Employment Law Show | 07:30 Infomercial | 08:00 Joel Osteen | 08:30 Infomercial | 09:00 Big Rig Warriors | 09:30 Disaster DIY | 10:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 11:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 12:00 Worst to First | 13:00 Fire Masters | 14:00 Rock Solid Builds | 15:00 48 Hours | 16:00 Global News at 6 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 60 Minutes | 18:00 I Can See Your Voice | 19:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 Crime Beat | 21:00 Global News at 11 | 21:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 22:00 Global National | 22:30 Departure | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 I Can See Your Voice | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 Infomercial | 03:00 James Robison | 03:30 Cornerstone | 04:00 Global News Morning | 07:00 The Morning Show | 08:00 Property Brothers | 09:00 Leave It to Bryan | 09:30 Leave It to Bryan | 10:00 Global News at Noon | 10:30 Save My Reno | 11:00 Masters of Flip | 12:00 The Talk | 13:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 13:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:00 Carnival Eats | 14:30 The Young and the Restless | 15:30 Global News at 5.30 | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 17:30 The Goldbergs | 18:00 NCIS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Saskatoon (CFSK) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Backyard Builds | 00:59 Saturday Night Live | 02:32 Masters of Flip | 03:32 Global National | 04:02 Cornerstone | 04:32 Cornerstone | 05:02 Cornerstone | 05:32 Off-Air | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 Cornerstone | 07:00 Holmes Makes It Right | 08:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 09:00 Global News at 10 | 09:30 Fire Masters | 10:30 Church of the Rock | 11:00 Joel Osteen | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Big Rig Warriors | 12:30 Big Food Bucket List | 13:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:00 Carnival Eats | 14:30 Worst to First | 15:30 Fire Masters | 16:30 Rock Solid Builds | 17:30 48 Hours | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | 19:30 Global National | 20:00 To Be Announced | 23:00 Global News at 10 | 23:30 Best of Border Security: Canada's Front Line | 2024-08-19 00:00 60 Minutes | 01:00 Global National | 01:30 Departure | 02:30 Departure | 03:30 I Can See Your Voice | 04:30 I Can See Your Voice | 05:30 Cornerstone | 06:00 Cornerstone | 06:30 James Robison | 07:00 Global News Morning | 10:00 The Morning Show | 11:00 Property Brothers | 12:00 Leave It to Bryan | 12:30 Leave It to Bryan | 13:00 Carnival Eats | 13:30 Save My Reno | 14:00 The Talk | 15:00 Masters of Flip | 16:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 16:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:00 The Young and the Restless | 18:00 Global News at 5 | 18:30 Global National | 18:59 Global News at 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Thunder Bay HDTV (CHFD) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:02 Global National | 01:32 ET Entertainment Tonight | 02:32 Cornerstone | 03:02 Cornerstone | 03:32 Off-Air | 04:00 Cornerstone | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 05:30 Sports Week in Review | 06:00 Fire Masters | 07:00 Thunder Bay Week in Review | 07:30 Sports Week in Review | 08:00 Tribal Trails | 08:30 Spirit Alive | 09:00 Northwest Newsweek | 09:30 Sports Week in Review | 10:00 Big Rig Warriors | 10:30 Disaster DIY | 11:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 12:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 13:00 Worst to First | 14:00 Fire Masters | 15:00 Rock Solid Builds | 16:00 48 Hours | 17:00 Northwest Newsweek | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 60 Minutes | 22:00 TBT News: PM | 22:30 Sports Week in Review | 23:00 Global National | 23:30 Departure | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 I Can See Your Voice | 03:30 Cornerstone | 04:00 James Robison | 04:30 Cornerstone | 05:00 Global News Morning | 08:00 TBT News: AM | 08:30 100 Huntley Street | 09:00 Property Brothers | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Global News at Noon | 11:30 Save My Reno | 12:00 Masters of Flip | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 14:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 15:00 Carnival Eats | 15:30 The Young and the Restless | 16:30 TBT News: Word for Word | 16:55 Around Town | 17:00 Go Nitro! | 17:30 Global National | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 The Goldbergs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Pinoy TV (East) (GMA) | 2024-08-18 00:30 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 01:15 All-Out Sundays | 02:45 Magpakailanman | 03:45 Bblgang | 04:30 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 05:15 Pinoy Crime Stories | 05:50 Reporter's Notebook | 06:25 Born to be Wild | 07:00 Family TV Mass | 08:00 24 Oras | 08:45 Global Pinoy Unlimited | 09:00 Resibo | 09:30 Widows' War | 12:00 All of You | 14:00 All-Out Sundays | 15:30 Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento | 16:15 The Boobay and Tekla Show | 17:00 Wish Ko Lang | 17:30 Tadhana | 18:00 Magpakailanman | 19:00 My Mother, My Story | 19:50 Global Pinoy Unlimited | 20:00 24 Oras | 20:45 Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho | 22:15 Running Man Philippines (part 1) | 23:00 Running Man Philippines (part 2) | 23:45 Daig Kayo Ng Lola Ko | 2024-08-19 00:30 Tadhana | 01:15 All of You | 03:15 Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho | 04:45 Running Man Philippines (part 1) | 05:30 Running Man Philippines (part 2) | 06:15 Unang Hirit | 08:15 24 Oras | 09:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 10:05 Family Feud Philippines | 10:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:30 Running Man Philippines (part 1) | 12:15 Running Man Philippines (part 2) | 13:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 14:00 It's Showtime | 16:30 Saksi | 17:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 17:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 18:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 18:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GSN (Canada) (GSN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Pain Relief TV | 03:30 True Crime 2024 | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 America Says | 08:30 America Says | 09:00 America Says | 09:30 America Says | 10:00 America Says | 10:30 America Says | 11:00 25 Words or Less | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 Common Knowledge | 12:30 Common Knowledge | 13:00 Split Second | 13:30 Cash Cab | 14:00 Cash Cab | 14:30 Cash Cab | 15:00 America Says | 15:30 America Says | 16:00 America Says | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 Family Feud | 17:30 Family Feud | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | 19:00 Card Sharks | 20:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 20:30 Family Feud | 21:00 Family Feud | 21:30 Family Feud | 22:00 Family Feud | 22:30 Family Feud | 23:00 Family Feud | 23:30 Family Feud | 2024-08-19 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Family Feud | 01:30 Family Feud | 02:00 Family Feud | 02:30 Family Feud | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Chain Reaction | 06:30 Chain Reaction | 07:00 Catch 21 | 07:30 Catch 21 | 08:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 08:30 25 Words or Less | 09:00 People Puzzler | 09:30 People Puzzler | 10:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 11:00 Deal or No Deal | 12:00 Match Game | 12:30 Match Game | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Master Minds | 14:30 Split Second | 15:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 16:00 Chain Reaction | 16:30 Chain Reaction | 17:00 Beat The Bridge | 17:30 People Puzzler | 18:00 Switch | 18:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 1 HD (HBO1) | 2024-08-18 01:50 Buzz | 03:25 Soft | 05:00 A Dog Year | 06:25 My Mother's Men | 08:35 North of Normal | 10:10 Everyday People | 11:45 Being Mary Tyler Moore | 13:50 Craftopia | 14:20 As You Like It | 16:35 Momentum Generation | 18:25 Cinema Verite | 20:00 Industry | 21:00 Chimp Crazy | 22:00 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 22:40 How To With John Wilson | 23:10 Industry | 2024-08-19 00:10 Chimp Crazy | 01:10 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 01:50 Bad Education | 03:45 Daniel | 05:00 Christmas in Washington | 06:35 South to Black Power | 08:10 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 09:40 Warrior Strong | 11:25 Christmas in Washington | 13:00 King in the Wilderness | 15:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 16:30 You Can Live Forever | 18:10 ICAHN: The Restless Billionaire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 2 HD (HBO2) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Staircase | 01:10 Hemingway & Gellhorn | 03:50 Buzz | 05:25 Soft | 07:00 A Dog Year | 08:25 My Mother's Men | 10:35 North of Normal | 12:10 Everyday People | 13:45 Being Mary Tyler Moore | 15:50 Craftopia | 16:20 As You Like It | 18:35 Momentum Generation | 20:25 Cinema Verite | 22:00 Industry | 23:00 Chimp Crazy | 2024-08-19 00:00 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 00:40 How To With John Wilson | 01:10 Industry | 02:10 Chimp Crazy | 03:10 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 03:50 Bad Education | 05:45 Daniel | 07:00 Christmas in Washington | 08:35 South to Black Power | 10:10 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 11:40 Warrior Strong | 13:25 Christmas in Washington | 15:00 King in the Wilderness | 17:00 A Big Fat Family Christmas | 18:30 You Can Live Forever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HiSToRiA HDTV (HISHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 01:00 Transmission impossible | 01:30 Transmission impossible | 02:00 Transmission impossible | 02:30 Transmission impossible | 03:00 Avgeek | 03:30 Avgeek | 04:00 Nomades à moto | 05:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 06:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 07:00 Les grands mystères de l'histoire | 08:00 Les grands cambriolages avec Pierce Brosnan | 09:00 Inexplicable | 10:00 Nos ancêtres les extraterrestres | 11:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 12:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 13:00 Transmission impossible | 13:30 Transmission impossible | 14:00 Transmission impossible | 14:30 Transmission impossible | 15:00 Avgeek | 15:30 Avgeek | 16:00 Nomades à moto | 17:00 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 17:30 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 18:00 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 18:30 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 19:00 Dans les pas de... | 19:30 Dans les pas de... | 20:00 La présidence américaine | 21:00 Franklin delano roosevelt | 23:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 2024-08-19 00:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 01:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 02:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 03:00 Merveilles modernes : alimentation | 04:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 05:00 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 05:30 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 06:00 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 06:30 La fièvre des encans : nouvelle génération | 07:00 Dans les pas de... | 07:30 Dans les pas de... | 08:00 La présidence américaine | 09:00 Franklin delano roosevelt | 11:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 12:00 Les mécanos de rust valley | 13:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 14:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 15:00 Merveilles modernes : alimentation | 16:00 La bouffe qui a forgé le monde | 17:00 Pawn stars: prêteurs sur gages | 18:00 Au-delà d'oak island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History Television HDTV (East) (HISHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 S.W.A.T. | 01:00 S.W.A.T. | 02:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 03:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 04:00 Pawn Stars | 05:00 Ice Pilots | 06:00 Ice Pilots | 07:00 Big Timber | 08:00 Big Timber | 09:00 Big Timber | 10:00 Backroad Truckers | 11:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 12:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 13:00 S.W.A.T. | 14:00 S.W.A.T. | 15:00 S.W.A.T. | 16:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 17:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 18:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 19:00 The Proof Is Out There | 20:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 21:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 22:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 23:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 2024-08-19 00:00 The UnBelievable with Dan Aykroyd | 01:00 The Proof Is Out There | 02:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 03:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 04:00 The UnXplained with William Shatner | 05:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 06:00 Our War | 07:00 Our War | 08:00 Rust Valley Restorers | 09:00 Our War | 10:00 Border Security | 10:30 Border Security | 11:00 M*A*S*H | 11:30 M*A*S*H | 12:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | 13:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | 14:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | 15:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | 16:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | 17:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | 18:00 Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History2 Canada (H2) | 2024-08-18 00:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 01:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 02:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 03:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 04:00 History's Greatest of All Time with Peyton Manning | 05:00 Blk: An Origin Story | 06:00 Canadian Pickers | 07:00 Canadian Pickers | 08:00 Blk: An Origin Story | 09:00 Canadian Pickers | 10:00 Canadian Pickers | 11:00 Colosseum | 12:00 Colosseum | 13:00 Colosseum | 14:00 Colosseum | 15:00 Colosseum | 16:00 Colosseum | 17:00 Colosseum | 18:00 Colosseum | 19:00 Colosseum | 20:00 Colosseum | 21:00 Colosseum | 22:00 Colosseum | 23:00 Colosseum | 2024-08-19 00:00 Colosseum | 01:00 Colosseum | 02:00 Colosseum | 03:00 Colosseum | 04:00 Colosseum | 05:00 Ice Road Truckers | 06:00 Yukon Gold | 07:00 Lords of the Ocean | 08:00 Ice Road Truckers | 09:00 Yukon Gold | 10:00 Lords of the Ocean | 11:00 The Proof Is Out There | 11:30 The Proof Is Out There | 12:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 13:00 Kings of Pain | 14:00 Beyond Skinwalker Ranch | 15:00 Mountain Men | 16:00 The Curse of Oak Island | 17:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 18:00 The Proof Is Out There | 18:30 The Proof Is Out There | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN HDTV (HLNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Forensic Files | 00:30 Forensic Files | 01:00 Forensic Files | 01:30 Forensic Files | 02:00 Forensic Files | 02:30 Forensic Files | 03:00 Forensic Files | 03:30 Forensic Files | 04:00 Forensic Files | 04:30 Forensic Files | 05:00 CNN This Morning | 06:00 CNN This Morning | 07:00 Inside Politics With Manu Raju | 08:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 09:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 10:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 11:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 12:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 13:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall | 14:00 Forensic Files | 14:30 Forensic Files | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Forensic Files | 22:30 Forensic Files | 23:00 Forensic Files | 23:30 Forensic Files | 2024-08-19 00:00 Forensic Files | 00:30 Forensic Files | 01:00 Forensic Files | 01:30 Forensic Files | 02:00 Forensic Files | 02:30 Forensic Files | 03:00 Forensic Files | 03:30 Forensic Files | 04:00 Forensic Files | 04:30 Forensic Files | 05:00 Forensic Files II | 05:30 Forensic Files II | 06:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 07:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 08:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 09:00 Very Scary People | 10:00 Very Scary People | 11:00 Very Scary People | 12:00 Very Scary People | 13:00 Very Scary People | 14:00 Very Scary People | 15:00 Very Scary People | 16:00 Very Scary People | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (00HSD) | 2024-08-18 00:50 Driveways | 02:15 Get Out | 04:05 Dear Viola | 05:35 The Movie Man | 07:10 Paddington | 08:50 Into the Wild | 11:20 Driveways | 12:50 Marie Antoinette | 14:55 Lords of Dogtown | 16:45 Paddington | 18:25 The Movie Man | 20:00 The Nice Guys | 22:00 The Guard | 23:40 White Chicks | 2024-08-19 01:35 The Nice Guys | 03:35 The Retreat | 05:00 We Were Children | 06:30 Great Great Great | 07:50 Love Jacked | 09:30 The Colony | 11:10 The Guard | 12:50 We Were Children | 14:15 Ashgrove | 15:50 White Chicks | 17:45 We Are Marshall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 2000s (HS00) | 2024-08-18 00:50 Driveways | 02:15 Get Out | 04:05 Dear Viola | 05:35 The Movie Man | 07:10 Paddington | 08:50 Into the Wild | 11:20 Driveways | 12:50 Marie Antoinette | 14:55 Lords of Dogtown | 16:45 Paddington | 18:25 The Movie Man | 20:00 The Nice Guys | 22:00 The Guard | 23:40 White Chicks | 2024-08-19 01:35 The Nice Guys | 03:35 The Retreat | 05:00 We Were Children | 06:30 Great Great Great | 07:50 Love Jacked | 09:30 The Colony | 11:10 The Guard | 12:50 We Were Children | 14:15 Ashgrove | 15:50 White Chicks | 17:45 We Are Marshall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s (70HSD) | 2024-08-18 01:05 Hardcore | 02:55 Death Wish | 04:30 The Railrodder | 05:00 Mary, Queen of Scots | 07:10 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 09:00 A Year In Film | 09:30 The Ladykillers | 11:05 The Swimmer | 12:45 Mary, Queen of Scots | 14:55 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 16:45 The Ladykillers | 18:20 The Swimmer | 20:00 Hardcore | 21:50 Leadbelly | 2024-08-19 00:00 WUSA | 02:00 Saint Jack | 04:00 Storming Juno | 05:30 Madame Tutli Putli | 05:50 The River King | 07:35 Little Italy | 09:20 La disparition des lucioles | 11:00 It Should Happen to You | 12:30 Storming Juno | 14:05 The River King | 15:50 Leadbelly | 18:00 WUSA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s HDTV (HS70) | 2024-08-18 01:05 Hardcore | 02:55 Death Wish | 04:30 The Railrodder | 05:00 Mary, Queen of Scots | 07:10 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 09:00 A Year In Film | 09:30 The Ladykillers | 11:05 The Swimmer | 12:45 Mary, Queen of Scots | 14:55 Kind Hearts and Coronets | 16:45 The Ladykillers | 18:20 The Swimmer | 20:00 Hardcore | 21:50 Leadbelly | 2024-08-19 00:00 WUSA | 02:00 Saint Jack | 04:00 Storming Juno | 05:30 Madame Tutli Putli | 05:50 The River King | 07:35 Little Italy | 09:20 La disparition des lucioles | 11:00 It Should Happen to You | 12:30 Storming Juno | 14:05 The River King | 15:50 Leadbelly | 18:00 WUSA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 80s (HS80) | 2024-08-18 01:05 My Beautiful Laundrette | 02:45 The Goonies | 04:40 Paving the Way: The Crack of Dawn Story | 05:55 Afflicted | 07:25 The Grey Fox | 09:00 Comfort and Joy | 10:50 Steel Magnolias | 12:55 The Fan | 14:35 The Grey Fox | 16:10 Comfort and Joy | 18:00 Steel Magnolias | 20:00 The Untouchables | 22:05 Someone to Watch Over Me | 23:55 True Stories | 2024-08-19 01:30 The Untouchables | 03:35 Someone to Watch Over Me | 05:25 Perfect Pie | 07:00 Metric: Dreams So Real | 09:00 A Year In Film | 09:40 Allure | 11:30 True Stories | 13:05 Wait Till Helen Comes | 14:35 Amazing Grace and Chuck | 16:35 Someone to Watch Over Me | 18:25 True Stories | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 90s (HS90) | 2024-08-18 00:00 In the Name of the Father | 02:15 King of New York | 04:05 The Kindness of Strangers | 06:05 15 to Life: Kenneth's Story | 07:30 Dazed and Confused | 09:15 Unforgiven | 11:30 In the Name of the Father | 13:45 Dazed and Confused | 15:30 Unforgiven | 17:45 In the Name of the Father | 20:00 Hackers | 21:50 Irma Vep | 23:35 The House of Yes | 2024-08-19 01:05 Jackie Brown | 03:45 Hackers | 05:35 A Year In Film | 06:05 The Kindness of Strangers | 08:05 The Cuban | 10:00 Hackers | 11:50 15 to Life: Kenneth's Story | 13:15 Birthmarked | 14:45 The Kindness of Strangers | 16:45 Irma Vep | 18:30 The House of Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden Television Canada HDTV (HGTVD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Help! I Wrecked My House | 01:00 Home Town | 02:00 Home Town | 03:00 Home Town | 04:00 Home Town | 05:00 Disaster Decks | 05:30 Disaster Decks | 06:00 Disaster Decks | 06:30 Disaster Decks | 07:00 Disaster Decks | 07:30 Disaster Decks | 08:00 Disaster Decks | 08:30 Disaster Decks | 09:00 Disaster Decks | 09:30 Disaster Decks | 10:00 Disaster Decks | 10:30 Disaster Decks | 11:00 Celebrity IOU | 12:00 Celebrity IOU | 13:00 Celebrity IOU | 14:00 Celebrity Iou | 15:00 Celebrity Iou | 16:00 Celebrity Iou | 17:00 Celebrity Iou | 18:00 Celebrity Iou | 19:00 Celebrity IOU | 20:00 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 20:30 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 21:00 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 21:30 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 22:00 House Hunters: Amazing Water Homes | 22:30 House Hunters | 23:00 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 23:30 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 2024-08-19 00:00 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 00:30 House Hunters: Cabin Dreams | 01:00 Celebrity IOU | 02:00 Celebrity IOU | 03:00 Celebrity IOU | 04:00 Celebrity Iou | 05:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 06:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 07:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 08:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 09:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 10:00 Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny | 11:00 Love It or List It | 12:00 Love It or List It | 13:00 Love It or List It | 14:00 Love It or List It | 15:00 Love It or List It | 16:00 Love It or List It | 17:00 Love It or List It | 18:00 Love It or List It | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv Canada (HPItvC) | 2024-08-18 09:30 Horse Racing from Woodbine | 10:00 Woodbine Racing Live | 11:00 Horse Racing from Woodbine | 17:00 Harness Racing from Georgian Downs | 17:30 Harness Racing from Rideau | 18:00 Harness Racing from Rideau | 21:00 Horse Racing from SIS | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-19 11:50 Horse Racing from Thistledown | 14:00 Horse Racing from Fort Erie | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 18:00 Harness Racing from Woodbine | 18:10 Woodbine Racing Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv International (HPItvI) | 2024-08-18 07:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot, Great Britain and Ireland | 12:10 Horse Racing from Saratoga | 16:00 Horse Racing From Del Mar | 18:00 Horse Racing from Mountaineer | 21:00 Horse Racing from Australia | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-19 07:00 Horse Racing From Royal Ascot, Great Britain and Ireland | 11:10 Horse Racing from Parx | 15:00 Harness Racing from Plainridge | 18:00 Horse Racing from Mountaineer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPItv West (HPItvW) | 2024-08-18 11:55 Horse Racing from Gulfstream | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 17:50 Horse Racing from France | 18:00 Harness Racing from Rideau | 23:00 Race Card | 2024-08-19 11:10 Harness Racing From Monticello | 15:30 Horse Racing from Fort Erie | 17:30 Harness Racing News | 17:50 Horse Racing from France | 18:00 Harness Racing from Grand River | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI ARTV HDTV (ICIARTV) | 2024-08-18 00:20 Le Club Vinland | 02:30 Kaamelott | 02:34 Kaamelott | 02:38 Kaamelott | 02:41 Kaamelott | 02:45 Kaamelott | 02:49 Kaamelott | 02:53 Kaamelott | 02:56 Kaamelott | 03:00 Belles histoires des pays d'en haut | 04:00 Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut | 05:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 06:00 Hercule Poirot | 07:00 Hercule Poirot | 08:00 Hercule Poirot | 09:00 Hercule Poirot | 10:00 Hercule Poirot | 11:00 L'espace d'une vie | 12:00 L'espace d'une vie | 13:00 L'art de la chasse | 14:00 L'art de la chasse | 15:00 L'autre midi à la table d'à côté | 16:00 Louis de funes, le comique eternel | 17:00 Louise richer : fidèle en humour | 18:00 Sean penn, l'enfant terrible de l'amerique | 19:00 Jean-Claude Van Damme, coup sur coup | 20:00 La face cachée du Baklava | 21:28 L'épouse | 23:28 Jouliks | 2024-08-19 01:30 Kaamelott | 01:34 Kaamelott | 01:38 Kaamelott | 01:41 Kaamelott | 01:45 Kaamelott | 01:49 Kaamelott | 01:53 Kaamelott | 01:56 Kaamelott | 02:00 Hercule Poirot | 03:00 Belles histoires des pays d'en haut | 04:00 Belles histoires des pays d'en haut | 05:00 Tout simplement country | 06:00 Sous un ciel variable | 07:00 Sous un ciel variable | 08:00 Hercule Poirot | 09:00 Louise richer : fidèle en humour | 10:00 Poivre et sel | 10:30 Poivre et sel | 11:00 Sous un ciel variable | 12:00 Sous un ciel variable | 13:00 La grande veillée | 14:00 Mr. Bean | 14:30 Mr. Bean | 15:00 Hercule Poirot | 16:00 Belles histoires des pays d'en haut | 17:00 Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut | 18:00 La grande veillée | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Explora HDTV (ICIEXPHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 01:00 2080 - nos futurs | 02:00 Les secrets des superaînés | 03:00 Les poilus | 03:30 Les poilus | 04:00 Les ravitailleurs du grand nord | 05:00 Takaya, le loup solitaire | 06:00 Le refuge de l'espoir | 07:00 La vie secrète des animaux | 07:30 La vie secrète des animaux | 08:00 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 08:30 Les superpouvoirs des animaux | 09:00 Terres de glace | 10:49 Carbone | 11:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | 12:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | 13:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | 14:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | 15:00 Les réseaux sociaux des animaux | 16:00 Espèces en voie d'adaptation | 17:00 Le royaume des fourmis | 18:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 19:00 Planète techno | 19:30 Le gros laboratoire | 20:00 La vérité sur le cerveau | 21:00 Découverte | 22:00 Un espoir pour la nature | 23:00 Qu'est-ce qui se passe quand ? | 23:30 Comment ça marche ? | 2024-08-19 00:00 Des usines XXL | 01:00 De fumée et d'acier: les secrets du monde moderne | 02:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 03:00 Concevoir l'impossible | 04:00 Confessions d'un arnaqueur | 05:00 Des villes à hauteur d'hommes | 06:00 Les poilus | 06:30 Les poilus | 07:00 La Vie Secrète Des Pharaons | 08:00 Déclics | 08:30 Points de repères | 09:00 Reconstruire l'histoire | 10:00 Les secrets des superaînés | 11:00 Constructions : mode d'emploi | 11:30 Constructions : mode d'emploi | 12:00 Terres de glace | 13:49 Carbone | 14:00 Les poilus | 14:30 Les poilus | 15:00 La semaine verte | 16:00 La loi de la survie | 17:00 Australie : Urgences Faune Sauvage | 18:00 Une famille pour toutou | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Reseau de lInformation HDTV (ICIRDIHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 00:30 Le national | 01:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 01:30 Le national | 02:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 02:30 Le national | 03:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 03:30 Le national | 04:00 Le national | 04:30 Le national | 05:00 D'abord l'info | 09:00 L'info maintenant | 09:30 L'info maintenant | 10:00 L'info maintenant | 10:30 L'info maintenant | 11:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 11:31 Le Téléjournal midi | 12:00 Le rêve olympique | 12:30 L'info maintenant | 13:00 L'info maintenant | 13:30 L'info maintenant | 14:00 L'info maintenant | 14:30 L'info maintenant | 15:00 L'info maintenant | 15:30 L'info maintenant | 16:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 16:31 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 17:31 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 18:00 Le national | 18:31 Le national | 19:01 La semaine verte | 20:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 20:31 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 21:30 Le national | 22:00 Le national | 22:30 Le national | 23:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 23:30 Le national | 2024-08-19 00:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 00:30 Le national | 01:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 01:30 Le national | 02:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 02:30 Le national | 03:00 Le téléjournal avec Claudine Bourbonnais | 03:30 Le national | 04:00 Le national | 04:30 Le national | 05:00 D'abord l'info | 08:30 L'info maintenant | 11:00 Le Téléjournal midi | 11:30 La période de questions | 12:30 L'info maintenant | 15:29 Aujourd'hui Paris | 16:00 Le Téléjournal | 16:31 Le Téléjournal | 16:59 Le Téléjournal | 17:31 Le Téléjournal | 18:00 Le national | 18:31 Le national | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ICI Television HDTV (ICIHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 La table de Maria | 00:30 Le Monde Arabe | 01:30 Yoga Passion | 02:00 Fortune Cookies | 02:30 Kalimera Patrida | 03:00 Nasul TV Canada | 03:30 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 04:00 AVA TV | 05:00 Hay Horizon | 06:00 Yoga Passion | 06:30 Kalimera Patrida | 07:00 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 07:30 Il est écrit | 08:00 Bossbens Show | 09:00 Nasul TV Canada | 09:30 Ukranian Wave | 10:00 MAG TV | 10:30 Zornica | 11:00 Madagascar TV | 11:30 Agora | 12:00 Entre-Nous | 12:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 13:00 Hay Horizon | 14:00 Télé-Ritmo V | 15:00 Le Monde Arabe | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 La table de Maria | 17:00 AVA TV | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 Fatto in Casa MTL | 19:00 Padelle & Grembiuli | 19:30 Zornica | 20:00 Fortune Cookies | 20:30 Kalimera Patrida | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:00 Lusaq TV | 2024-08-19 00:00 Hay Horizon | 01:00 Ça va causer | 02:00 AVA TV | 03:00 Zornica | 03:30 Entre-Nous | 04:00 Bossbens Show | 05:00 Hay Horizon | 06:00 MAG TV | 06:30 Ukranian Wave | 07:00 Yoga Passion | 07:30 Yiayia's Kitchen | 08:00 Nasul TV Canada | 08:30 Kalimera Patrida | 09:00 Mixe-Moi Ca! | 09:30 Agora | 10:00 Entre-Nous | 10:30 Ça va causer | 11:30 La table de Maria | 12:00 Madagascar TV | 12:30 Pinoy Pa Rin with Tenne & Michael | 13:00 Le Monde Arabe | 14:00 Hay Horizon | 15:00 AVA TV | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Zornica | 17:00 Bossbens Show | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 Il paradiso delle signore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Information Channel (Generic) (INFO) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | 19:00 Information Channel | 20:00 Information Channel | 21:00 Information Channel | 22:00 Information Channel | 23:00 Information Channel | 2024-08-19 00:00 Information Channel | 01:00 Information Channel | 02:00 Information Channel | 03:00 Information Channel | 04:00 Information Channel | 05:00 Information Channel | 06:00 Information Channel | 07:00 Information Channel | 08:00 Information Channel | 09:00 Information Channel | 10:00 Information Channel | 11:00 Information Channel | 12:00 Information Channel | 13:00 Information Channel | 14:00 Information Channel | 15:00 Information Channel | 16:00 Information Channel | 17:00 Information Channel | 18:00 Information Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery (Canada) HDTV (ID) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 01:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 02:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 03:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 04:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 05:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 06:00 Crime Scene Confidential | 07:00 The Murder Tapes | 08:00 The Murder Tapes | 09:00 Seduced To Slay | 10:00 Seduced To Slay | 11:00 Seduced To Slay | 12:00 Seduced To Slay | 13:00 Seduced To Slay | 14:00 Seduced To Slay | 15:00 Seduced To Slay | 16:00 Seduced To Slay | 17:00 Evil Lives Here | 18:00 American Monster | 19:00 High Speed Chase | 20:00 Late Night Lockup | 20:30 Late Night Lockup | 21:00 Lethally Blonde | 22:00 Bodies in the Water | 23:00 Seduced To Slay | 2024-08-19 00:00 Seduced To Slay | 01:00 Seduced To Slay | 02:00 Seduced To Slay | 03:00 Seduced To Slay | 04:00 Seduced To Slay | 05:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 06:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 08:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 09:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 11:00 F2: Forensic Factor | 12:00 Fear Thy Neighbor | 14:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 15:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 16:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 17:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | 18:00 Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation HDTV (INVSTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sous serment | 01:00 Sous serment | 02:00 Témoin expert | 02:30 Justice en direct | 03:00 Justice à l'américaine | 04:00 Justice à l'américaine | 05:00 Crimes sur le vif | 06:00 Crimes sur le vif | 07:00 Ne repose pas en paix | 08:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 09:00 Le Big Boss du crime | 10:00 48 heures pour un crime | 11:00 48 heures pour un crime | 12:00 48 heures pour un crime | 13:00 Aurora Teagarden : meurtre cousu main | 15:00 Justice en direct | 15:30 Justice en direct | 16:00 Justice en direct | 16:30 Justice en direct | 17:00 Justice en direct | 17:30 Justice en direct | 18:00 Disparus | 19:00 Disparus | 20:00 Naissance d'un tueur | 21:00 Crimes à la une | 22:00 Portraits de criminels | 23:00 Portraits du criminels | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sous serment | 01:00 Sous serment | 02:00 Sous serment | 03:00 Charme mortel | 04:00 Témoin expert | 04:30 Témoin expert | 05:00 Crimes à la une | 06:00 Les soeurs du mal | 07:00 Naissance d'un tueur | 08:00 Crimes sur le vif | 09:00 Justice en direct | 09:30 Justice en direct | 10:00 Sous serment | 11:00 Décompte mortel | 12:00 Décompte mortel | 13:00 Décompte mortel | 14:00 Des gens très méchants | 15:00 48 heures pour un crime | 16:00 Sous serment | 17:00 Interrogatoires | 18:00 Crimes sur le vif | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOYTV 10 (JOY10) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fraser Focus | 00:30 Healing Gardens | 01:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 01:30 Nai Zindagi Ki Aur | 02:00 Believe: Scriptures | 02:30 In Touch | 03:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 04:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 04:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 05:00 Believe: Chicken Soup | 05:30 James Robison: Life Today | 06:00 Tomorrow's World | 06:30 James Robison: Life Today | 07:00 Tomorrow's World | 07:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 08:00 The Kingdom Series | 08:30 Living Truth | 09:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 09:30 Daily TV Mass | 10:00 In Touch | 11:00 Faith to Live By | 11:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 12:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 12:30 Tomorrow's World | 13:00 Key to the Kingdom | 13:30 Key Of David | 14:00 Faith Alive | 14:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 15:00 Prophecy USA | 15:30 Life Outreach International | 16:00 Life Outreach International | 16:30 Faith to Live By | 17:00 Living Truth | 17:30 Faytene | 18:00 Tribal Trails | 18:30 Eternally Yours | 19:00 Peter Youngren | 19:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 20:00 In Touch | 21:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 21:30 Faith to Live By | 22:00 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 22:30 Healing Gardens | 23:00 Fraser Focus | 23:30 Creature Comfort | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Zoomer | 01:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 01:30 Faytene | 02:00 In Touch | 03:00 Time to Sing | 03:30 Faith to Live By | 04:00 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 04:30 The Supreme Master Television Show | 05:00 Believe: Chicken Soup | 05:30 James Robison: Life Today | 06:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 06:30 Prophecy USA | 07:00 Pure Poetry | 07:30 James Robison: Life Today | 08:00 Aikam | 09:00 Shining Light Ministries | 09:30 Daily TV Mass | 10:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 10:30 Kenneth Copeland Ministries | 11:00 Andrew Wommack | 11:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 12:00 Believe: Balance | 12:30 Pastor Schott Glad Tidings Church | 13:00 700 Club Canada | 14:00 James Robison: Life Today | 14:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 15:00 700 Club Canada | 15:30 Daily TV Mass | 16:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 16:30 Tribal Trails | 17:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 17:30 Life Outreach International | 18:00 Faith to Live By | 18:30 People Who Sing Together | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCPQ HDTV (KCPQHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 00:30 Back2BESA | 01:30 I Can See Your Voice | 02:30 American Athlete | 03:00 Chicago P.D. | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Xploration DIY SCI | 08:30 Xploration Super Animals | 09:00 Pursuit TV | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Fox News Sunday | 11:00 Northwest Fishing Reports | 11:30 Small Town Big Deal | 12:00 PPA Tour Pickleball | 14:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 17:00 American Athlete | 17:30 Last Man Standing | 18:00 Modern Family | 18:30 Modern Family | 19:00 NFL Preseason Football | 22:00 MasterChef | 23:00 Modern Family | 23:30 Modern Family | 2024-08-19 00:00 FOX 13 News at 10 PM | 00:30 Seattle Sports Live | 01:00 FOX 13 News at 11pm | 01:30 Seattle Sports Live | 02:00 TMZ | 03:00 Chicago P.D. | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 TMZ | 06:30 Good Day Seattle at 4:30am | 07:00 Good Day Seattle at 5am | 08:00 Good Day Seattle at 6am | 09:00 Good Day Seattle at 7am | 10:00 Good Day Seattle at 8am | 11:00 Good Day Seattle at 9am | 12:00 Studio 13 | 13:00 Sherri | 14:00 TMZ Live | 15:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 16:00 Pictionary | 16:30 Pictionary | 17:00 Judge Judy | 17:30 Judge Judy | 18:00 FOX 13 News At 4pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KCTS HDTV (KCTSD) | 2024-08-18 00:25 Art Seen | 00:30 Sisi: Austrian Empress | 01:30 You Are Cordially Invited | 02:00 Supercharge Your Brain: Maximizing Your Cognitive Abilities | 03:30 The Great Age Reboot | 05:22 Human Elements | 05:30 Your DNA Secrets Revealed | 07:00 Nature | 08:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 08:30 Arthur | 09:00 Molly of Denali | 09:30 Alma's Way | 10:00 Lyla in the Loop | 10:30 Wild Kratts | 11:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 11:30 Rosie's Rules | 12:00 Sesame Street | 12:30 Cyberchase | 13:00 NOVA | 14:00 Nature | 15:00 Ridley | 15:58 Ridley | 17:00 Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece | 17:56 Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece | 18:54 Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece | 19:50 The Nosh with Rachel Belle | 20:00 PBS News Weekend | 20:30 Live From the LBJ Library With Mark Updegrove | 21:00 Great Estates of Scotland | 22:00 Hotel Portofino | 23:00 Magpie Murders on Masterpiece | 2024-08-19 00:00 Magpie Murders on Masterpiece | 01:00 COBRA | 02:00 Eat to Sleep | 04:00 Memory Makeover With Daniel Amen, MD | 06:00 Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy | 07:00 Lyla in the Loop | 07:30 Wild Kratts | 08:00 Arthur | 08:30 Odd Squad | 09:00 Molly of Denali | 09:30 Alma's Way | 10:00 Lyla in the Loop | 10:30 Wild Kratts | 11:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 11:30 Rosie's Rules | 12:00 Sesame Street | 12:30 Work It out Wombats! | 13:00 Donkey Hodie | 13:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 14:00 Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television | 14:30 Dining With the Chef | 15:00 Rick Steves Art of the Modern Age | 16:00 Rick Steves Andalucia: Southern Spain | 17:00 Art21: Art in the Twenty-First Century | 18:00 Amanpour and Company | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KING HDTV (KINGHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 King 5 News | 01:29 Saturday Night Live | 03:02 Raw Travel | 03:32 Paid Programming | 04:05 Paid Programming | 04:35 Paid Programming | 05:05 Paid Programming | 05:30 1st Look | 06:00 Open House NYC | 06:30 Open House NYC | 07:00 Sunday Today With Willie Geist | 08:00 Meet the Press | 09:00 King 5 Weekend Early Morning News | 10:30 Premier League Soccer | 12:30 PGA Tour Special | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 SSN Sports Immortals | 17:30 Harlem Globetrotters: Play it Forward | 18:00 Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom: Protecting Wild | 18:30 Harlem Globetrotters: Play it Forward | 19:00 King 5 News | 20:00 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 20:30 King 5 News | 21:00 American Ninja Warrior | 23:00 America's Got Talent | 2024-08-19 01:00 King 5 News | 01:35 Band in Seattle | 02:05 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 02:35 Paid Programming | 03:05 Paid Programming | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Meet the Press | 05:05 Early Today | 05:35 Early Today | 06:00 Early Today | 06:30 King 5 News at 4:30 AM | 07:00 King 5 Early Morning News | 08:00 King 5 Morning News | 09:00 Today | 11:00 Today 3rd Hour | 12:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 13:00 New Day Northwest | 14:00 King 5 News | 15:00 NBC News Daily | 16:00 Access Hollywood | 16:30 Extra | 17:00 Inside Edition | 17:30 Evening | 18:00 King 5 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KIRO HDTV (Canadian Feed) (KIROH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 48 Hours | 01:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 01:35 Hot Topics | 02:05 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 02:35 ET Entertainment Tonight | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Paid Programming | 04:30 H2O X5 Steam | 05:05 Paid Programming | 05:30 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Tails of Valor | 08:00 Recipe Rehab | 08:30 Your Money, Your Wealth | 09:00 CBS Sunday Morning | 10:30 Face the Nation | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 PBR Camping World Team Series | 14:00 BIG3 Basketball | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | 18:30 KIRO 7 News at 4:30Pm | 19:00 KIRO 7 News at 5pm | 19:30 KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM | 20:00 CBS Weekend News | 20:30 KIRO 7 News at 6:30PM | 21:00 60 Minutes | 22:00 Tulsa King | 22:58 Big Brother | 23:59 Tracker | 2024-08-19 01:00 KIRO 7 Tonight | 01:30 KIRO 7 Tonight | 02:00 Harvest Ministry | 02:30 In Touch Ministries | 03:00 Hot Topics | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 CBS News Roundup | 06:00 CBS News Morning | 06:30 KIRO 7 News @ 4:30am | 07:00 KIRO 7 News at 5am | 08:00 KIRO 7 News at 6am | 09:00 CBS Mornings | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 The Price Is Right | 13:00 The Young and the Restless | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 The Talk | 16:00 The Bold and the Beautiful | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Dr. Phil | 18:00 KIRO 7 News at 4PM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knowledge Network (KNOW) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Wilderness Walks With Ray Mears | 01:00 My Pacific Quest | 02:00 Foyle's War | 03:30 Wilderness Walks With Ray Mears | 04:00 My Pacific Quest | 05:00 Heartbeat | 06:00 InJustice | 07:00 Hope for Wildlife | 08:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 08:10 The Game Catchers | 08:20 Dream It To Be It | 08:30 16 Hudson | 08:40 Kazoops! | 08:50 Interstellar Ella | 09:00 Let's Go Luna! | 09:20 Future Chicken Today Show | 09:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:40 Vegesaurs | 09:50 Hey Duggee | 10:00 Paw Patrol | 10:20 Kangaroo Beach | 10:30 Dog Loves Books | 10:40 Little Bear | 10:50 Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight | 11:00 The Smeds and the Smoos | 11:30 Super Monsters | 11:40 Wild Kratts | 12:30 Bubble Guppies | 12:50 Odo | 13:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 13:10 Hey Duggee | 13:20 Wolf Joe | 13:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 13:50 Galapagos X | 14:00 Hope for Wildlife | 15:00 The Island Diaries | 16:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 17:00 Dolce Tormento | 18:30 Writing the Land | 19:00 Walking Wartime Britain | 20:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 21:00 Primates | 22:00 Vera | 23:35 A Great Welsh Adventure With Griff Rhys Jones | 2024-08-19 00:00 Reyka | 01:00 The Island Diaries | 02:00 Vera | 03:35 A Great Welsh Adventure With Griff Rhys Jones | 04:00 Reyka | 05:00 The Island Diaries | 06:00 Primates | 07:00 Hope for Wildlife | 08:00 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 08:10 Momolu & Friends | 08:20 Wolf Joe | 08:30 Interstellar Ella | 08:40 The Game Catchers | 08:50 Riley Rocket | 09:00 Super Monsters | 09:20 Paw Patrol | 09:30 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 09:40 Mironins | 09:50 Galapagos X | 10:00 Work It out Wombats! | 10:20 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 10:30 S.M.a.S.H! | 10:50 Rosie's Rules | 11:00 Interstellar Ella | 11:10 Vegesaurs | 11:20 Hero Elementary | 11:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 11:40 Let's Go Luna! | 12:00 Paw Patrol | 12:20 Bea's Block | 12:30 Odo | 12:40 Abby Hatcher | 13:00 Rob the Robot | 13:10 Pocoyo | 13:20 Trulli Tales | 13:30 Wild Kratts | 14:00 PAW Patrol | 14:20 The Game Catchers | 14:30 Bubble Guppies | 15:00 Do, Re & Mi | 15:10 Jasmine & Jambo | 15:20 JoJo & Gran Gran | 15:30 Molly of Denali | 15:50 Luna, Chip & Inkie: Adventure Rangers Go | 16:00 Blue's Clues & You | 16:20 Hey Duggee | 16:30 Clifford the Big Red Dog | 16:50 Peg + Cat | 17:00 Kangaroo Beach | 17:10 Molang | 17:20 Bea's Block | 17:30 Abby Hatcher | 17:50 Paw Patrol | 18:00 Wolf Joe | 18:10 Mironins | 18:20 S.M.a.S.H! | 18:30 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! | 18:40 Work It out Wombats! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KOMO HDTV (KOMOH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Will Trent | 01:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 01:35 The National Desk | 02:35 The Rookie | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Seattle Refined | 04:35 Paid Programming | 05:05 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 True Crime 2024 | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 6:00am | 09:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 10:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 8:00am | 11:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 12:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 14:30 WNBA Basketball | 16:30 Seattle Refined | 17:00 America's Heartland | 17:30 Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson | 18:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 4:00pm | 19:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 5:00pm | 19:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 20:00 KOMO 4 News Sunday 6:00pm | 21:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 22:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 22:30 Jungle Cruise | 2024-08-19 01:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00pm | 01:35 Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson | 02:05 Seattle Refined | 02:35 Paid Programming | 03:05 Paid Programming | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Right Side With Armstrong Williams | 04:35 World News Now | 06:00 America This Morning | 06:30 KOMO 4 News 4:30am | 07:00 KOMO 4 News 5:00am | 08:00 KOMO 4 News 6:00am | 09:00 Good Morning America | 11:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 12:00 The View | 13:00 KOMO 4 News 11:00am | 14:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 15:00 General Hospital | 16:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 17:00 Seattle Refined | 17:30 KOMO 4 News 3:30pm | 18:00 KOMO 4 News 4:00pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KTLA HDTV (KTLA5CW) | 2024-08-18 00:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 00:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 01:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 01:35 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 02:05 Friends | 02:35 The Big Bang Theory | 03:04 The Big Bang Theory | 03:33 Family Guy | 04:02 Paid Programming | 04:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Frank Buckley Interviews | 07:30 Inside California Politics | 08:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 09:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 11:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 NFL Preseason Football | 20:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 20:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 21:00 The American President | 23:30 The Conners | 2024-08-19 00:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 00:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 01:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 01:35 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 02:05 Two and a Half Men | 02:35 Two and a Half Men | 03:05 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:35 Paid Programming | 04:05 Court Cam | 04:33 The Goldbergs | 05:01 Family Guy | 05:30 The Goldbergs | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4 | 06:30 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30 | 07:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 08:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 09:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 11:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 12:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 13:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 14:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 15:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 16:00 Off The Clock | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 18:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La chaîne Disney (DISFR) | 2024-08-18 00:40 Les Green à Big City | 01:05 Les Green à Big City | 01:30 Hamster et Gretel | 01:55 Kiff | 02:20 Wayside | 02:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 03:40 Eddy Noisette | 04:05 Peppa Pig | 04:10 Peppa Pig | 04:15 Peppa Pig | 04:20 Peppa Pig | 04:25 Peppa Pig | 04:30 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 04:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 05:00 La famille Berenstain | 05:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 05:50 Pikwik Pack | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 06:20 Bluey | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Peppa Pig | 06:55 Peppa Pig | 07:00 Peppa Pig | 07:05 Peppa Pig | 07:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 07:35 Firebuds : premier secours | 08:00 Bluey | 08:25 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 08:50 Peppa Pig | 08:55 Peppa Pig | 09:00 Peppa Pig | 09:05 Peppa Pig | 09:10 Peppa Pig | 09:15 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 09:40 Les Pyjamasques - Power Heroes - Le cercle des héros | 10:05 Bluey | 10:30 Peppa Pig | 10:35 Peppa Pig | 10:40 Peppa Pig | 10:45 Peppa Pig | 10:50 Peppa Pig | 10:55 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 11:20 Firebuds : premier secours | 11:45 Bluey | 12:10 Eureka! | 12:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 13:00 Hailey sauve le monde | 13:30 Marvel Moon Girl Et Devil Le Dinosaure | 14:00 Molly McGee et le fantôme | 14:30 Les Green à Big City | 15:00 Raven | 15:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 16:00 Hailey sauve le monde | 16:30 Marvel Moon Girl Et Devil Le Dinosaure | 17:00 Les Green à Big City | 17:30 Les Green à Big City | 18:00 Molly McGee et le fantôme | 18:30 Les Green à Big City | 19:00 Raven | 19:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 20:00 Les Green à Big City | 20:30 Les Green à Big City | 21:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 21:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 22:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 22:30 Eddy Noisette | 23:00 Molly McGee et le Fantôme | 23:25 Les Green à Big City | 23:50 Raven | 2024-08-19 00:15 Camp Kikiwaka | 00:40 Les Green à Big City | 01:05 Les Green à Big City | 01:30 Hailey sauve le monde | 01:55 Marvel Moon Girl Et Devil Le Dinosaure | 02:20 Wayside | 02:45 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 03:15 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 03:40 Eddy Noisette | 04:05 Peppa Pig | 04:10 Peppa Pig | 04:15 Peppa Pig | 04:20 Peppa Pig | 04:25 Peppa Pig | 04:30 La Maison Magique de Mickey | 04:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 05:00 La Famille Berenstain | 05:25 Marguerite et la bête féroce | 05:50 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Shorts | 06:20 Bluey | 06:28 Bluey | 06:36 Bluey | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Peppa Pig | 06:55 Peppa Pig | 07:00 Peppa Pig | 07:05 Peppa Pig | 07:10 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 07:35 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 08:00 Bluey | 08:08 Bluey | 08:16 Bluey | 08:25 Pikwik Pack | 08:50 Les mini-sorcières | 09:15 Pikwik Pack | 09:40 Frankie et les ZhuZhu Pets | 10:05 Bluey | 10:13 Bluey | 10:21 Bluey | 10:30 Peppa Pig | 10:35 Peppa Pig | 10:40 Peppa Pig | 10:45 Peppa Pig | 10:50 Peppa Pig | 10:55 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 11:20 Le monde de Bingo et Rolly | 11:45 Bluey | 11:53 Bluey | 12:01 Bluey | 12:10 Peppa Pig | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:20 Peppa Pig | 12:25 Peppa Pig | 12:30 Peppa Pig | 12:35 Spidey et ses Amis Extraordinaires | 13:00 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 13:30 Chuck, fais ton choix ! | 14:00 Eddy Noisette | 14:30 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:00 Hôtel Transylvanie : la série | 15:30 Molly McGee e o fantasma | 16:00 Les Green à Big City | 16:30 Les Green à Big City | 17:00 Camp Kikiwaka | 17:30 Camp Kikiwaka | 18:00 Raven | 18:30 Les Super-vilains De Valley View | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Canal Nouvelles HDTV (LCND) | 2024-08-18 00:00 TVA Nouvelles | 00:30 TVA Nouvelles | 01:00 TVA Nouvelles | 01:30 TVA Nouvelles | 02:00 TVA Nouvelles | 02:30 TVA Nouvelles | 03:00 TVA Nouvelles | 03:30 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 04:30 TVA Nouvelles | 05:00 Le Québec matin week-end | 09:00 LCN/Maintenant | 09:30 LCN/Maintenant | 10:00 LCN/Maintenant | 10:30 LCN/Maintenant | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 11:30 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 Yellowstone: menace sur la planète | 13:00 LCN/Maintenant | 13:30 LCN/Maintenant | 14:00 LCN/Maintenant | 14:30 LCN/Maintenant | 15:00 LCN/Maintenant | 15:30 LCN/Maintenant | 16:00 LCN/Maintenant | 16:30 LCN/Maintenant | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 TVA Nouvelles | 18:00 Yellowstone: menace sur la planète | 19:00 LCN/Maintenant | 19:30 LCN/Maintenant | 20:00 J.E. | 20:30 Le meilleur d'À vos affaires | 21:00 TVA Nouvelles | 21:30 TVA Nouvelles | 22:00 TVA Nouvelles | 22:30 TVA Nouvelles | 23:00 TVA Nouvelles | 23:30 TVA Nouvelles | 2024-08-19 00:00 TVA Nouvelles | 00:30 TVA Nouvelles | 01:00 TVA Nouvelles | 01:30 TVA Nouvelles | 02:00 TVA Nouvelles | 02:30 TVA Nouvelles | 03:00 TVA Nouvelles | 03:30 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 TVA Nouvelles | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 09:00 Mario Dumont | 11:00 TVA Nouvelles | 13:00 100% Nouvelles | 15:00 La joute | 16:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 À vos affaires | 18:00 Le Bilan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Canada HDTV (LIFETIME) | 2024-08-18 00:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 01:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 02:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 03:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 04:00 NCIS: New Orleans | 05:00 MacGyver | 06:00 MacGyver | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Face to Face with David | 08:00 MacGyver | 09:00 MacGyver | 10:00 MacGyver | 11:00 MacGyver | 12:00 MacGyver | 13:00 MacGyver | 14:00 MacGyver | 15:00 MacGyver | 16:00 MacGyver | 17:00 MacGyver | 18:00 MacGyver | 19:00 MacGyver | 20:00 MacGyver | 21:00 MacGyver | 22:00 MacGyver | 23:00 MacGyver | 2024-08-19 00:00 MacGyver | 01:00 MacGyver | 02:00 MacGyver | 03:00 MacGyver | 04:00 MacGyver | 05:00 Hoax: The Kidnapping of Sherri Papini | 07:00 House of Deadly Lies | 09:00 I Won't Let You Go | 11:00 S.W.A.T. | 12:00 S.W.A.T. | 13:00 S.W.A.T. | 14:00 S.W.A.T. | 15:00 S.W.A.T. | 16:00 S.W.A.T. | 17:00 S.W.A.T. | 18:00 S.W.A.T. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Love Nature (NATUR) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 01:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Battle of the Alphas | 03:30 Battle of the Alphas | 04:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 05:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Battle of the Alphas | 07:30 Battle of the Alphas | 08:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 11:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 12:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 13:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 14:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 15:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 16:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 17:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 18:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 19:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 20:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 21:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 22:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 23:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 2024-08-19 00:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 01:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 02:00 Hope for Wildlife | 03:00 Battle of the Alphas | 03:30 Battle of the Alphas | 04:00 World's Most Scenic River Journeys | 05:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Battle of the Alphas | 07:30 Battle of the Alphas | 08:00 Undiscovered Vistas | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 11:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 12:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 13:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 14:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 15:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 16:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 17:00 Orangutan Jungle School | 18:00 Orangutan Jungle School | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LS Times TV (LSTTV) | 2024-08-18 00:45 Undercover Service Squad | 01:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 02:00 A Chinese Ghost Story II | 04:05 My Dad is a Jerk | 06:10 Everyphone Everywhere | 07:35 LS Times TV Programming | 08:05 LS Times TV Programming | 08:30 Movie | 10:20 Movie | 12:10 Movie | 14:30 Movie | 16:05 Movie | 18:00 Movie | 20:05 Map of Shenzhen | 20:30 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 21:00 Fear of Intimacy | 23:00 It Remains | 2024-08-19 00:55 Map of Shenzhen | 01:20 Hong Kong i-CABLE News | 01:50 Tai-Chi Master | 03:40 Memory of the Youth | 05:25 Love in a Fallen City | 07:30 It Remains | 09:25 Fear of Intimacy | 11:15 Tai-Chi Master | 13:00 Monday Forum | 13:40 Memory of the Youth | 15:45 Love in a Fallen City | 17:55 Good Times, Bed Times | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnolia Network Canada (SD) (MAG) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 01:00 Building Off the Grid | 02:00 Barnwood Builders | 03:00 Barnwood Builders | 04:00 Barnwood Builders | 05:00 Bryan Inc. | 06:00 Bryan Inc. | 07:00 Bryan Inc. | 08:00 Disaster DIY | 08:30 Disaster DIY | 09:00 The Craftsman | 09:30 The Craftsman | 10:00 The Craftsman | 10:30 The Craftsman | 11:00 The Craftsman | 11:30 The Craftsman | 12:00 The Craftsman | 12:30 The Craftsman | 13:00 Getting Lost with Erin French | 14:00 The Established Home | 15:00 The Established Home | 16:00 The Established Home | 17:00 The Established Home | 18:00 The Established Home | 19:00 Happy to Be Home | 20:00 Motel Rescue | 21:00 Fixer Upper: The Lakehouse | 21:30 Fixer Upper: The Lakehouse | 22:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 23:00 Motel Rescue | 2024-08-19 00:00 Fixer Upper: The Lakehouse | 00:30 Fixer Upper: The Lakehouse | 01:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 02:00 Fixer Upper | 03:00 Fixer Upper | 04:00 Fixer Upper | 05:00 Disaster DIY | 05:30 Disaster DIY | 06:00 Leave It to Bryan | 06:30 Leave It to Bryan | 07:00 Leave It to Bryan | 07:30 Leave It to Bryan | 08:00 Disaster DIY | 08:30 Disaster DIY | 09:00 Save My Reno | 09:30 Save My Reno | 10:00 Leave It to Bryan | 10:30 Leave It to Bryan | 11:00 Leave It to Bryan | 11:30 Leave It to Bryan | 12:00 Save My Reno | 12:30 Save My Reno | 13:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 14:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 15:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 16:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 17:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 18:00 Maine Cabin Masters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Makeful (MAKFL) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Repair Shop | 01:00 The Repair Shop | 02:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 03:00 The Great British Baking Show | 04:00 Celebrity Family Feud | 05:00 Holmes Inspection | 06:00 Hoarders Canada | 07:00 Hoarders Canada | 08:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 09:00 My Unique B&B | 10:00 Toy Hospital | 11:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 12:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 13:00 The Great Pottery Throw Down | 14:00 David & Jay's Touring Toolshed | 14:30 David & Jay's Touring Toolshed | 15:00 Toy Hospital | 16:00 Antiques Roadshow | 17:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 17:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 19:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 20:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 21:00 Landscape Artist of the Year | 22:00 The Great Canadian Baking Show | 2024-08-19 00:00 Landscape Artist of the Year | 01:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 01:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 02:00 Portrait Artist of the Year | 03:00 Toy Hospital | 04:00 Drawers Off | 04:30 Drawers Off | 05:00 Holmes Inspection | 06:00 What's for Sale | 06:30 What's for Sale | 07:00 Blown Away | 07:30 Blown Away | 08:00 Hoarders Canada | 09:00 Hoarders Canada | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 The Repair Shop | 12:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 13:00 The Repair Shop | 14:00 The Great British Baking Show Festive Special | 15:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 16:00 The Great British Sewing Bee | 17:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 17:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 18:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAX (MAX) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Commissaire Dupin | 01:30 Un mariage exceptionnel | 03:00 Le rêve brisé de ma fille : L'île du scandale | 04:45 Hudson & Rex | 05:30 7 jours en enfer | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Loi & l'ordre: crimes sexuels | 08:00 Correspondance fatale | 10:00 Hudson & Rex | 11:00 Bones | 12:00 14 lettres d'amour | 13:30 Né dans la mauvaise famille | 15:00 Ce soir tout est permis | 16:45 August Rush | 19:00 Sur la ligne de feu | 21:15 Le campus de la honte | 23:00 Einstein : équations criminelles | 2024-08-19 00:00 L'intervention | 01:30 La Voix du coeur | 03:00 Termination Point | 05:00 Destination ultime 4 | 06:30 Infopublicité | 07:00 Beauty and the Beast | 08:00 Bones | 09:00 Dr House | 10:00 Terre en alerte | 12:00 Sur la ligne de feu | 14:30 Aventures Express.TV | 15:00 Dr House | 16:00 Termination Point | 18:00 FBI : duo très spécial | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mediaset Italia Canada (MEDITACA) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Vendetta Premeditata | 03:00 Dolce Vita | 03:30 Mai Dire Gallery | 04:00 CentoVetrine | 04:25 CentoVetrine | 04:50 CentoVetrine | 05:20 CentoVetrine | 05:45 CentoVetrine | 06:10 Non E' La Rai | 07:05 Non E' La Rai | 08:00 Melaverde | 08:55 Fracchia, La Belva Umana | 10:30 Cotto E Mangiato - Menu | 10:45 Cotto E Mangiato - Menu | 11:00 Casa Vianello | 11:30 Casa Vianello | 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Scene Da Un Matrimonio | 13:50 Il Padre Della Sposa | 14:15 Il Padre Della Sposa | 14:40 Cotto E Mangiato - Menu | 14:50 Avanti Un Altro | 15:40 Sei Forte Maestro | 16:30 Le Stagioni Del Cuore | 18:10 Arriva Cristina | 18:35 Sarabanda | 19:00 Tg5 | 19:35 Fantozzi In Paradiso | 21:05 Fantozzi Alla Riscossa | 22:30 Arriva Cristina | 22:50 Stasera Italia | 23:40 Avanti Un Altro | 2024-08-19 00:30 Sei Forte Maestro | 01:25 Casa Vianello | 01:50 Casa Vianello | 02:20 Quelle Strane Occasioni | 04:00 CentoVetrine | 04:25 Ieri E Oggi In TV | 04:50 Sport Mediaset | 05:20 Chi Ha Paura Del Buio? | 06:10 Ricette All'italiana | 06:55 Cotto E Mangiato - Menu | 07:05 Forum | 08:30 Lo Sportello Forum | 09:30 9 mesi | 10:15 Stasera Italia | 11:00 Avanti Un Altro | 12:00 Tg5 | 12:35 Camera Café | 12:50 Morning News | 14:30 Programmazione Mediaset | 15:00 Programmazione Mediaset | 15:30 Programmazione Mediaset | 16:00 Il Peccato E La Vergogna | 17:45 Pomeriggio News Estate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mega Cosmos (MEGA) | 2024-08-18 00:40 To Kokkino Domatio | 01:00 O Kanadas Simera | 02:00 Vios Anthospartos | 02:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 03:30 O Kanadas Simera | 04:30 Mega Gegonota | 05:00 O Kanadas Simera | 06:00 Me Dio Mamades | 06:30 O Kanadas Simera | 07:30 Mia Yperoxi Zoi | 07:50 Gorgones | 09:30 To Spiti Tis Emmas | 10:20 Fae Ti Sokolata Sou | 11:00 Kapou Se Ksero | 11:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 Epta Thanasimes Petheres | 14:40 Kare Tis Ntamas | 15:00 O Kanadas Simera | 16:00 Vios Anthospartos | 17:00 The Chace | 18:00 Mistika Tis Edem | 18:50 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 19:50 To Nauagio | 22:00 Koinonia Ora Mega | 2024-08-19 01:00 O Kanadas Simera | 02:00 Vios Anthospartos | 02:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 03:30 O Kanadas Simera | 04:30 Mega Gegonota | 05:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 06:00 Xai Rock | 06:40 Kai Oi Tesseris Itan Yperoxes | 07:10 O Petros Kai Ta Koritsia Tou | 08:20 Leni | 09:50 Filodoksies | 10:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 11:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 H Ora H Kali | 14:10 Peri Anemon Kai Ydaton | 15:40 Kakos Veziris | 16:30 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 17:00 The Chace | 18:00 Mistika Tis Edem | 18:50 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Météo Média (METMED) | 2024-08-18 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 21:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 2024-08-19 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MétéoMédia in HDTV (MM-HD) | 2024-08-18 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | 21:00 MétéoMédia La Nuit | 2024-08-19 04:30 Météo Matin | 08:00 MétéoMédia Aujourd'hui | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO42) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO43) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO44) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO45) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO46) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO47) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO48) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings (SPO49) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO50) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Extra Innings/NBA League Pass (SPO51) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network HDTV (Rogers Canada - No Jays) (MLBHD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Quick Pitch | 01:30 Quick Pitch | 02:30 Quick Pitch | 03:30 Quick Pitch | 04:00 Quick Pitch | 05:00 Quick Pitch | 06:00 Play Ball | 06:30 MLB Network Breakdown | 07:00 Quick Pitch | 08:00 Quick Pitch | 09:00 Quick Pitch | 10:00 Quick Pitch | 11:00 Plays of the Week | 12:00 Play Ball | 12:30 MLB Baseball | 15:30 MLB Baseball | 18:00 MLB Tonight | 19:00 MLB Network Presents | 20:00 MLB Network Presents | 21:00 Plays of the Week | 22:00 MLB Tonight | 23:00 MLB Tonight | 2024-08-19 00:00 Plays of the Week | 01:00 MLB Tonight | 02:00 Plays of the Week | 03:00 MLB Tonight | 04:00 Plays of the Week | 05:00 MLB Tonight | 06:00 MLB Tonight | 07:00 MLB Tonight | 08:00 MLB Central | 10:00 High Heat With Christopher Russo | 11:00 MLB Now | 12:00 MLB Central | 14:00 MLB Now | 15:00 Off Base | 16:00 Intentional Talk | 17:00 MLB Tonight | 17:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moi and Cie (MOI) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 00:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 01:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 01:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 02:00 Désordre extrême | 03:00 Désordre extrême | 05:00 Désordre extrême | 07:00 Enterrés vivants | 08:00 Enterrés vivants | 09:00 Enterrés vivants | 10:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 10:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 11:00 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 11:30 Psychopathes, ils sont parmi nous | 12:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | 13:00 Dr La mort : une histoire d'horreur | 14:00 John Wayne Gacy : le diable en costume | 15:00 FBI : toute la vérité | 15:30 FBI : toute la vérité | 16:00 J.E. | 16:30 Frontière | 17:00 Disparus à tout jamais | 17:30 Disparus à tout jamais | 18:00 Tueur insoupçonné | 19:00 Croisière vers la mort | 20:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 21:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 22:00 Au banc des accusés | 23:00 Massacre familial | 2024-08-19 00:00 Incarcérées | 01:00 Incarcérées | 02:00 Incarcérées | 03:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 04:00 Erreur de diagnostic | 05:00 Enterrés vivants | 06:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | 07:00 Disparus à tout jamais | 07:30 Disparus à tout jamais | 08:00 La loi et l'ordre | 09:00 Confidences d'un tueur en série (1/2) | 10:00 Confidences d'un tueur en série (2/2) | 11:00 Incarcérées | 12:00 Soldats d'élite | 13:00 Soldats d'élite | 14:00 Procès d'un tueur | 15:00 Sur écoute : confessions de détenus | 16:00 La loi et l'ordre | 17:00 Disparus à tout jamais | 17:30 Disparus à tout jamais | 18:00 C'est arrivé près de chez vous | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MovieTime HDTV (MTMHD) | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Chronicles of Riddick | 04:00 Face to Face with David | 04:30 Face to Face with David | 05:00 The Cheerleader Escort | 07:00 He's Not Worth Dying For | 09:00 The Cheerleader Escort | 11:00 Pacific Rim: Uprising | 13:30 The Fifth Element | 16:00 Skyscraper | 18:30 Pacific Rim: Uprising | 21:00 Skyscraper | 23:30 Pacific Rim: Uprising | 2024-08-19 02:00 Skyscraper | 04:30 Face to Face with David | 05:00 Framed By My Husband | 07:00 Her Infidelity | 09:00 Framed By My Husband | 11:00 Her Infidelity | 13:00 Face to Face with David | 13:30 The Lake House | 15:30 The Time Traveler's Wife | 18:00 The Lake House | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Much HDTV (MUCH) | 2024-08-18 01:45 Mortal Kombat | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Cash Cab | 05:30 Cash Cab | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Cash Cab | 07:30 Cash Cab | 08:00 Cash Cab | 08:30 Cash Cab | 09:00 Cash Cab | 09:30 Cash Cab | 10:00 Cash Cab | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 The Simpsons | 11:30 The Simpsons | 12:00 The Simpsons | 12:30 The Simpsons | 13:00 The Simpsons | 13:30 The Simpsons | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 American Dad! | 15:30 American Dad! | 16:00 The Simpsons | 16:30 The Simpsons | 17:00 The Simpsons | 17:30 The Simpsons | 18:00 Futurama | 18:30 Futurama | 19:00 Futurama | 19:30 Futurama | 20:00 The Simpsons | 20:30 The Simpsons | 21:00 American Dad! | 21:30 American Dad! | 22:00 American Dad! | 22:30 American Dad! | 23:00 Futurama | 23:30 Futurama | 2024-08-19 00:00 Futurama | 00:30 Futurama | 01:00 American Dad! | 01:30 American Dad! | 02:00 American Dad! | 02:30 American Dad! | 03:00 Futurama | 03:30 Futurama | 04:00 Futurama | 04:30 Futurama | 05:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 05:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 06:00 Comedy Now! | 06:30 Comedy Now! | 07:00 Comedy Now! | 07:30 Comedy Now! | 08:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 08:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 09:00 Comedy Now! | 09:30 Comedy Now! | 10:00 Comedy Now! | 10:30 Comedy Now! | 11:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 11:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 12:00 Cash Cab | 12:30 Cash Cab | 13:00 Ridiculousness | 13:30 Ridiculousness | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 The Simpsons | 16:30 Futurama | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Music Television Canada (MTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Ridiculousness | 05:30 Ridiculousness | 06:00 Ridiculousness | 06:30 Ridiculousness | 07:00 Ridiculousness | 07:30 Ridiculousness | 08:00 Ridiculousness | 08:30 Ridiculousness | 09:00 Ridiculousness | 09:30 Ridiculousness | 10:00 Ridiculousness | 10:30 Ridiculousness | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 13:00 Ridiculousness | 13:30 Ridiculousness | 14:00 Ridiculousness | 14:30 Ridiculousness | 15:00 Ridiculousness | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Ridiculousness | 16:30 Ridiculousness | 17:00 Ridiculousness | 17:30 Ridiculousness | 18:00 Ridiculousness | 18:30 Ridiculousness | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Ridiculousness | 23:30 Ridiculousness | 2024-08-19 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Ridiculousness | 02:30 Ridiculousness | 03:00 Ridiculousness | 03:30 Ridiculousness | 04:00 Ridiculousness | 04:30 Ridiculousness | 05:00 Just for Laughs: All Access | 06:00 Just for Laughs: All Access | 07:00 The Guild Garage | 07:30 How It's Made | 08:00 How It's Made | 08:30 How It's Made | 09:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 09:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 10:00 Just for Laughs: Gags | 10:30 Just for Laughs: Gags | 11:00 Ridiculousness | 11:30 Ridiculousness | 12:00 Ridiculousness | 12:30 Ridiculousness | 13:00 The Guild Garage | 13:30 How It's Made | 14:00 How It's Made | 14:30 How It's Made | 15:00 Ridiculousness | 15:30 Ridiculousness | 16:00 Ridiculousness | 16:30 Ridiculousness | 17:00 The Guild Garage | 17:30 How It's Made | 18:00 How It's Made | 18:30 How It's Made | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo WILD Canada HDTV (NGWHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Crocodile Labyrinth | 01:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 02:00 Europe From Above | 03:00 Ocean's Weirdest | 04:00 Europe From Above | 05:00 Pick a Puppy | 05:30 Pick a Puppy | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Zoo Diaries | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Pick a Puppy | 08:30 Pick a Puppy | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Alaska Animal Rescue | 11:00 Alaska Animal Rescue | 12:00 Dog: Impossible | 13:00 Dog: Impossible | 14:00 Dog: Impossible | 15:00 Dog: Impossible | 16:00 Dog: Impossible | 17:00 Dog: Impossible | 18:00 Dog: Impossible | 19:00 Dog: Impossible | 20:00 Dog: Impossible | 21:00 Dog: Impossible | 22:00 Dog: Impossible | 23:00 Dog: Impossible | 2024-08-19 00:00 Dog: Impossible | 01:00 Dog: Impossible | 02:00 Europe From Above | 03:00 Dog: Impossible | 04:00 Europe From Above | 05:00 Pick a Puppy | 05:30 Pick a Puppy | 06:00 Hope for Wildlife | 07:00 Zoo Diaries | 07:30 Zoo Diaries | 08:00 Pick a Puppy | 08:30 Pick a Puppy | 09:00 Hope for Wildlife | 10:00 Zoo Diaries | 10:30 Zoo Diaries | 11:00 Secrets of the Zoo: Tampa | 12:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog | 13:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 14:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 15:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 16:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 17:00 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet | 18:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Canada HDTV (NGCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Man, Woman, Dog | 01:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 02:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 03:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human, Better Dog S2B | 04:00 Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog | 05:00 Ice Road Truckers | 06:00 Zoo Diaries | 06:30 Zoo Diaries | 07:00 Museum Secrets | 08:00 Zoo Diaries | 08:30 Zoo Diaries | 09:00 Zoo Diaries | 09:30 Zoo Diaries | 10:00 Europe From Above | 11:00 Europe From Above | 12:00 Europe From Above | 13:00 Europe From Above | 14:00 Europe From Above | 15:00 Europe From Above | 16:00 Europe From Above | 17:00 Europe From Above | 18:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 19:00 Lost Treasures of Egypt | 20:00 Lost Treasures of Egypt | 21:00 Lawless Island | 22:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 23:00 Lost Treasures of Egypt | 2024-08-19 00:00 Lawless Island | 01:00 Europe From Above | 02:00 Europe From Above | 03:00 Europe From Above | 04:00 Europe From Above | 05:00 Border Security | 05:30 Border Security | 06:00 Border Security | 06:30 Border Security | 07:00 Ice Road Truckers | 08:00 Canadian Pickers | 09:00 Restoration Garage | 10:00 Border Security | 10:30 Border Security | 11:00 Border Security | 11:30 Border Security | 12:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 13:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 14:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 15:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 16:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 17:00 To Catch a Smuggler | 18:00 To Catch a Smuggler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM1) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM11) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM2) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM3) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM4) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass (TEAM5) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM10) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM6) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM7) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM8) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick (TEAM9) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM2HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM3HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM4HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM5HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM6HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM7HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM8HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAM9HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass/MLS Direct Kick HDTV (TEAMHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | 19:00 Sports Packages | 21:00 Sports Packages | 23:00 Sports Packages | 2024-08-19 01:00 Sports Packages | 03:00 Sports Packages | 05:00 Sports Packages | 07:00 Sports Packages | 09:00 Sports Packages | 11:00 Sports Packages | 13:00 Sports Packages | 15:00 Sports Packages | 17:00 Sports Packages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV Canada HDTV (NBAHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Open Court | 01:00 Open Court | 02:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 04:00 The List | 04:30 The List | 05:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 07:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 09:00 Open Gym | 09:30 Open Gym | 10:00 Open Gym | 10:30 Open Gym | 11:00 WNBA Basketball | 13:00 WNBA Weekly | 13:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 14:00 WNBA Basketball | 16:00 WNBA Weekly | 16:30 SWISH: Inside the WNBA | 17:00 WNBA Basketball | 19:00 WNBA Basketball | 21:00 BackDraft | 22:00 BackDraft | 23:00 BackDraft | 2024-08-19 00:00 Open Court | 01:00 Open Court | 02:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 04:00 The List | 04:30 The List | 05:00 NBA TV Programming | 06:00 NBA TV Programming | 07:00 NBA TV Programming | 08:00 NBA TV Programming | 09:00 NBA TV Programming | 10:00 NBA TV Programming | 11:00 NBA TV Programming | 12:00 NBA TV Programming | 13:00 NBA TV Programming | 14:00 NBA TV Programming | 15:00 NBA TV Programming | 16:00 NBA TV Programming | 17:00 NBA TV Programming | 18:00 NBA TV Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAA Sports Package HDTV (NCAA) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-08-19 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newfoundland Television HDTV (NTVHD) | 2024-08-18 00:02 Masters of Flip | 01:00 Border Security | 01:30 Border Security | 02:00 NTV.CA | 02:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 03:30 NTV Entertainment News | 04:00 NTV Eyewitness News | 04:30 NTV.CA | 05:00 Meetings With Remarkable People | 05:30 Issues and Answers | 06:00 Salvage Kings | 07:00 Go Nitro! | 07:30 Heart Matters | 08:00 Sunday Service | 08:30 Church of the Rock | 09:00 Meetings With Remarkable People | 09:30 NTV Week in Review | 10:00 Issues and Answers | 10:30 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 11:00 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 11:30 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 12:00 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 12:30 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 13:00 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 13:30 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 14:00 Health Explored with Mike Wahl | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Wheel of Fortune | 15:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 Crime Beat | 18:00 60 Minutes | 21:00 CTV National News with Omar Sachedina | 21:30 NTV Latenight News | 22:30 48 Hours | 23:30 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 2024-08-19 00:30 Departure | 01:30 Meetings With Remarkable People | 02:00 NTV CA | 02:30 Scenes of Newfoundland | 03:30 Issues and Answers | 04:00 NTV Early Morning News | 05:00 Your Morning | 06:00 Your Morning | 07:00 Your Morning | 08:00 The Morning Show | 09:00 100 Huntley Street | 09:30 NTV Newsday | 10:00 The Young and the Restless | 11:00 The Goldbergs | 11:30 ET Entertainment Tonight | 12:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 12:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 Jeopardy! | 14:30 Wheel of Fortune | 15:00 NTV News: First Edition | 15:30 NTV Evening Newshour | 16:30 Global National | 17:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 17:30 Jeopardy! | 18:00 The Wall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL1) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL10) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL11) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL12) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL13) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL14) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL2) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL4) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL5) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL6) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL7) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL8) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket (NFL9) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL Sunday Ticket HDTV (NFLHD) | 2024-08-18 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 23:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 2024-08-19 05:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 11:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 12:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 15:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | 18:00 NFL Sunday Ticket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon Canada (NICK) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Loud House | 00:30 Monster High | 01:00 Mysticons | 01:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Ruby Gloom | 03:00 Braceface | 03:30 Braceface | 04:00 Zoo Diaries | 04:30 Zoo Diaries | 05:00 Babar | 05:30 Max & Ruby | 06:00 Bubble Guppies | 06:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 07:30 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 08:00 Max & Ruby | 08:30 Ranger Rob | 09:00 Bubble Guppies | 09:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 10:00 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 10:30 Max & Ruby | 11:00 Ranger Rob | 11:30 Bubble Guppies | 12:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:30 The Loud House | 13:00 The Patrick Star Show | 13:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:00 Monster High | 14:30 The Loud House | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 Mysticons | 16:30 The Loud House | 17:00 The Patrick Star Show | 17:30 Danger Force | 18:00 The Really Loud House | 18:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 The Loud House | 20:00 Danger Force | 20:30 The Really Loud House | 21:00 Monster High | 21:30 Mysticons | 22:00 The Stanley Dynamic | 22:30 Danger Force | 23:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:30 The Patrick Star Show | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Loud House | 00:30 Monster High | 01:00 Mysticons | 01:30 The Stanley Dynamic | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Ruby Gloom | 03:00 Braceface | 03:30 Braceface | 04:00 Zoo Diaries | 04:30 Zoo Diaries | 05:00 Babar | 05:30 Max & Ruby | 06:00 Bubble Guppies | 06:30 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:00 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 07:30 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 08:00 Max & Ruby | 08:25 Ranger Rob | 08:50 Bubble Guppies | 09:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 09:40 Esme & Roy | 09:50 Maggie and the Ferocious Beast | 10:15 Max & Ruby | 10:40 Ranger Rob | 11:05 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 11:30 Bubble Guppies | 11:55 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 12:20 The Loud House | 12:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:10 Mysticons | 13:35 The 3 Amigonauts | 14:00 Super Wish | 14:30 The Loud House | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 Mysticons | 16:30 The Loud House | 17:00 The Casagrandes | 17:30 Danger Force | 18:00 Tyler Perry's Young Dylan | 18:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Gatineau HDTV (NVGA) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:30 Nouvelles locales | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Montreal HD (NVMT) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Quebec (NVSQ) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Rivière-du-Loup HD (NVRL) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:30 Nouvelles locales | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Saguenay SD (NVSS) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noovo Sherbrooke SD (NVSB) | 2024-08-18 01:15 Bonne nuit | 01:30 Bonne nuit | 02:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Infopublicité | 06:00 Infopublicité | 06:30 Petites bêtes, grands talents | 07:00 Ne jamais faire à la maison | 08:00 Les jeux fous d'ellen | 09:00 RPM | 10:00 RPM + | 11:00 Infopublicité | 11:30 Infopublicité | 12:00 Flashpoint | 13:00 Admission | 15:25 La ville fantôme | 17:30 Trop belle ! | 20:00 Magic Mike | 22:30 Une soirée d'enfer | 2024-08-19 00:35 Bonne nuit | 01:00 Bonne nuit | 03:00 Bonne nuit | 05:00 Les débatteurs de noovo | 05:30 Les débatteurs de noovo | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Un souper presque parfait | 08:00 Chicago Med | 09:00 Toi et moi à la montagne | 11:00 Transplanté | 12:00 NCIS | 13:00 Ma vie privée sous surveillance | 14:58 Simpson | 15:28 Simpson | 15:58 Noovo info | 16:29 Ça c'est drôle ! | 16:59 Un souper presque parfait | 17:29 Taxi payant : l'escouade | 18:00 Ça c'est drôle ! | 18:30 Contre-offre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odyssey (OTN1) (ODSY-C) | 2024-08-18 00:15 Ygeia Pano Apo Ola | 01:15 5x5 | 02:10 Akros Oikogeneiakon | 03:00 Fila To Vatraxo Sou | 04:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 05:00 ANT1 News | 05:40 Karma | 06:30 Akros Oikogeneiakon | 07:20 Fila Ton Vatraxo Sou | 08:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 09:00 Theia Leitoyrgia | 12:00 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 13:00 Ygeia Pano Apo Ola | 13:30 O Kanadas Simera | 15:00 Oles Toy Kosmoy Oi Kiriakes | 15:50 Zontas Pragmatika | 16:20 Edo Montreal | 17:20 Orthodoxi Foni | 17:45 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 18:45 Poios Thelei Na Ginei Ekatommiriouxos | 20:30 Psixagogiko Programma | 22:00 The 2night Show | 2024-08-19 00:15 Ygeia Pano Apo Ola | 01:15 5x5 | 02:10 Akros Oikogeneiakon | 03:00 Fila To Vatraxo Sou | 04:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 05:00 ANT1 News | 05:40 Karma | 06:30 O Kanadas Simera | 07:30 Fila Ton Vatraxo Sou | 08:10 Kati Xorismena Palikaria | 09:00 Tha Vreis To Daskalo Sou | 09:50 Min Psaroneis | 10:45 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 12:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 13:00 Mazi Ston Kanada | 14:00 O Kanadas Simera | 15:00 Rouk Zouk | 15:50 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 16:50 5x5 | 17:30 Ant1 News - Kentriko Deltio | 18:30 Canadian News | 18:45 Poios Thelei Na Ginei Ekatommiriouxos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI British Columbia HDTV (OMNIBCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 Forum TV | 11:00 Caribbean Vibrations | 11:30 Arirang Korea | 12:00 Focus Mandarin | 12:30 Saat Rang | 13:00 Kontakt | 14:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 15:00 Rompost TV | 16:00 Women in Focus | 16:30 Pasargad Today | 17:00 Nikkei TV | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 Focus Punjabi | 07:30 Focus Cantonese | 08:00 Abroad | 08:30 Abroad | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:30 Focus Cantonese | 11:00 Noi Romanii | 12:00 Rompost TV | 13:00 Nikkei TV | 14:00 Focus Cantonese | 14:30 Focus Mandarin | 15:00 Desi Close Look | 15:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 16:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 Focus Mandarin | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte di Cucinare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Calgary HDTV (OMNICHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Pinoy Konek | 08:30 Sariling Atin | 09:00 Forum TV | 10:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 10:30 Bangla Television | 11:00 Kontakt | 12:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 13:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:00 Adehyeman TV | 14:30 Viet Time TV | 15:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 Focus Punjabi | 06:30 Focus Cantonese | 07:00 Abroad | 07:30 Abroad | 08:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 08:30 Focus Cantonese | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 The Phina Show | 10:30 Conectate Con Nash | 11:00 Althea Show | 11:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 12:00 Noi Romanii | 13:00 Focus Cantonese | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 Canada Latino Show | 14:30 CMC TV | 15:00 Iran Zameen | 15:30 Pasargad Today | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 Celebrity Face to Face | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI East HDTV (OMNI) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 06:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 06:30 Admas | 07:00 Nikkei TV | 08:00 TV Viet Tien | 09:00 Kala Kavaya | 09:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 10:30 Hawa Toronto | 11:00 Saat Rang | 11:30 Keraleeyam | 12:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 12:30 Iran Zameen | 13:00 Pasargad Today | 13:30 Vanakkam TV | 14:00 CMC TV | 14:30 Bangla Television | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 Sunshine Telugu TV | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 Where We Belong | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 Back to School: New School Systems for Immigrant Families | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 Focus Cantonese | 05:00 Abroad | 05:30 Abroad | 06:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 06:30 Focus Mandarin | 07:00 Focus Punjabi | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 09:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:30 Focus Cantonese | 10:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:30 Focus Mandarin | 11:00 Focus Cantonese | 11:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:00 Sariling Atin | 12:30 Arirang Korea | 13:00 Kala Kavaya | 13:30 Keraleeyam | 14:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 14:30 Ascend | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 17:00 Celebrity Face to Face | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 Focus Punjabi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Edmonton (OMNI ED) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Pinoy Konek | 08:30 Sariling Atin | 09:00 Forum TV | 10:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 10:30 Bangla Television | 11:00 Kontakt | 12:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 13:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:00 Adehyeman TV | 14:30 Viet Time TV | 15:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 Focus Punjabi | 06:30 Focus Cantonese | 07:00 Abroad | 07:30 Abroad | 08:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 08:30 Focus Cantonese | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 The Phina Show | 10:30 Conectate Con Nash | 11:00 Althea Show | 11:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 12:00 Noi Romanii | 13:00 Focus Cantonese | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 Canada Latino Show | 14:30 CMC TV | 15:00 Iran Zameen | 15:30 Pasargad Today | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 Celebrity Face to Face | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Pacific HDTV (OMNIV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 Forum TV | 11:00 Caribbean Vibrations | 11:30 Arirang Korea | 12:00 Focus Mandarin | 12:30 Saat Rang | 13:00 Kontakt | 14:00 The Israr Kasana Show | 15:00 Rompost TV | 16:00 Women in Focus | 16:30 Pasargad Today | 17:00 Nikkei TV | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 19:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 07:00 Focus Punjabi | 07:30 Focus Cantonese | 08:00 Abroad | 08:30 Abroad | 09:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 09:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 10:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:30 Focus Cantonese | 11:00 Noi Romanii | 12:00 Rompost TV | 13:00 Nikkei TV | 14:00 Focus Cantonese | 14:30 Focus Mandarin | 15:00 Desi Close Look | 15:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 16:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 17:30 Focus Mandarin | 18:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:30 L'arte di Cucinare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OMNI Prairies HDTV (OMNIP) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 06:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 07:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 Pinoy Konek | 08:30 Sariling Atin | 09:00 Forum TV | 10:00 L'arte Di Cucinare | 10:30 Bangla Television | 11:00 Kontakt | 12:00 Calgary Vietnamese TV | 13:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 13:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 14:00 Adehyeman TV | 14:30 Viet Time TV | 15:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 16:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 20:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 21:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 06:00 Focus Punjabi | 06:30 Focus Cantonese | 07:00 Abroad | 07:30 Abroad | 08:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 08:30 Focus Cantonese | 09:00 Alberta KONTAKT | 10:00 The Phina Show | 10:30 Conectate Con Nash | 11:00 Althea Show | 11:30 Pinoy TV Ngayon | 12:00 Noi Romanii | 13:00 Focus Cantonese | 13:30 Focus Punjabi | 14:00 Canada Latino Show | 14:30 CMC TV | 15:00 Iran Zameen | 15:30 Pasargad Today | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 17:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 17:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 18:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:30 Celebrity Face to Face | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni.1 HDTV (OMNI1HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Focus Portuguese | 01:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 01:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 02:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 02:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 03:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 03:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 04:00 Focus Portuguese | 05:00 Najumal Siddiqui - Silencing of Violence | 06:00 TMTV: Centre Stage | 06:30 Ondes Africaines | 07:00 Ghanacan TV | 08:00 Conectate Con Nash | 08:30 Caribbean Vibrations | 09:00 Nos Portugueses | 09:30 Esta Escrito | 10:00 Now What | 10:30 One Naija | 11:00 Festival Italiano di Johnny Lombardi | 13:00 Noi Romanii | 14:00 Kontakt | 15:00 KONTAKT- Next GEN! | 15:30 Planet Africa | 16:00 Focus Portuguese | 17:00 Althea Show | 17:30 Mag TV | 18:00 Serbian Toronto TV | 18:30 Croatica TV | 19:00 EL Break TV | 19:30 Nash Dom | 20:00 TV Vestnik.ca | 20:30 Pasqyra Shqiptare | 21:30 Mag TV | 22:00 Focus Portuguese | 23:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 23:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 2024-08-19 00:00 Focus Portuguese | 01:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 01:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 02:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 02:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 03:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 03:30 L'arte Di Cucinare | 04:00 Focus Portuguese | 05:00 Tulips From Margriet | 06:00 Village That Crossed the Ocean:Boian | 07:00 The Macedonian Heritage Hour | 08:00 Planet Africa | 08:30 Sveiks | 09:00 Hispanic Roots | 10:00 Mag TV | 10:30 Canada Latino Show | 11:00 Noi Romanii | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 One Naija | 13:00 Today's Shopping Choice | 14:00 A Serra | 15:00 Timeless Love | 16:00 A Serra | 17:00 Italian Evening: RAI TG1 Newscast | 17:30 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 18:00 Un Posto Al Sole | 18:30 Il Paradiso Delle Signore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omni2 HDTV (OMNI2HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 05:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 05:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 06:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 06:30 Admas | 07:00 Nikkei TV | 08:00 TV Viet Tien | 09:00 Kala Kavaya | 09:30 Muuqaalka Soomaalida | 10:30 Hawa Toronto | 11:00 Saat Rang | 11:30 Keraleeyam | 12:00 Oxygen With Ramy | 12:30 Iran Zameen | 13:00 Pasargad Today | 13:30 Vanakkam TV | 14:00 CMC TV | 14:30 Bangla Television | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 Sunshine Telugu TV | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 17:00 Where We Belong | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 19:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 19:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 20:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 20:30 Back to School: New School Systems for Immigrant Families | 21:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 21:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 22:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 22:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 23:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 23:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 2024-08-19 00:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 00:30 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 01:00 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 01:30 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 02:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 02:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 03:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 03:30 OMNI News: Cantonese Edition | 04:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 04:30 Focus Cantonese | 05:00 Abroad | 05:30 Abroad | 06:00 OMNI News: Mandarin Edition | 06:30 Focus Mandarin | 07:00 Focus Punjabi | 07:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 08:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 08:30 Pinoy TV Alberta | 09:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 09:30 Focus Cantonese | 10:00 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 10:30 Focus Mandarin | 11:00 Focus Cantonese | 11:30 OMNI News: Filipino Edition | 12:00 Sariling Atin | 12:30 Arirang Korea | 13:00 Kala Kavaya | 13:30 Keraleeyam | 14:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 14:30 Ascend | 15:00 OMNI News: Italian Edition | 15:30 L'arte di Cucinare | 16:00 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 16:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 17:00 Celebrity Face to Face | 17:30 OMNI News: Arabic Edition | 18:00 OMNI News: Punjabi Edition | 18:30 Focus Punjabi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One Soccer | 2024-08-18 01:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 Liga MX Soccer | 05:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 07:30 CONCACAF Champions League Soccer | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 Redifusión | 12:00 Redifusión | 14:00 Redifusión | 16:00 Redifusión | 18:00 FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifying | 20:00 To Be Announced | 20:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 22:28 Game in 30 | 2024-08-19 01:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 03:00 CONCACAF League Soccer | 05:00 Soccer | 07:00 CONCACAF Champions League Soccer | 09:00 Liga MX Soccer | 11:00 Soccer | 13:00 OneSoccer Today | 14:00 Liga MX Soccer | 16:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 18:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 French Ligue 1 Soccer | 20:29 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 22:29 Game in 30 | 23:00 Liga MX Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One TV (ONE) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Believe: Chicken Soup | 01:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 03:00 Believe: Balance | 03:30 Believe: Balance | 04:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 04:30 Idea City | 05:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | 05:30 Healing Yoga | 06:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 06:30 Strong by Nm | 07:00 Shimmy | 07:30 Healing Yoga | 08:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 08:30 Namaste Yoga | 09:00 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 09:30 Bollyfit! | 10:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 10:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 11:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | 11:30 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 12:00 EastEnders | 12:35 EastEnders | 13:10 EastEnders | 13:45 EastEnders | 14:20 EastEnders | 15:00 Emmerdale | 15:30 Emmerdale | 16:00 Emmerdale | 16:30 Emmerdale | 17:00 Emmerdale | 17:30 Emmerdale | 18:00 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 20:00 Lost Letter Mysteries | 22:00 Idea City | 22:30 Visionary Gardeners | 23:00 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 2024-08-19 01:00 Beautiful Little Classics | 03:00 Believe: Balance | 03:30 Believe: Balance | 04:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 04:30 Idea City | 05:00 Padma Yoga: Blissful Living | 05:30 Healing Yoga | 06:00 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 06:30 Strong by Nm | 07:00 Shimmy | 07:30 Healing Yoga | 08:00 Shaolin Tai Chi | 08:30 Namaste Yoga | 09:00 Pilates Pupil | 09:30 Bollyfit! | 10:00 Kabalah Yoga With Audi Gozlan | 10:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 11:00 Kingstar Media | 11:30 Anjelica's Kettlebell Workout | 12:00 Healing Yoga | 12:30 Kingstar Media | 13:00 Ask Dr. Zach | 13:30 The Big Downsize | 14:00 ZoomerLife: Health, Wellness & Longevity | 14:30 Bollyfit! | 15:00 Pilates Pupil | 15:30 Shaolin Tai Chi | 16:00 Strong by Nm | 16:30 Anjelica's 22 Minute Workout | 17:00 Sanditon | 18:00 EastEnders | 18:30 Emmerdale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ONESOC | 2024-08-18 01:30 Canadian Championship | 03:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 05:30 Canadian Championship | 07:30 Canadian Championship | 09:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 11:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 13:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 15:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 17:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 20:00 CPL Match Night | 21:00 Women's International Soccer Friendlies | 23:02 Canadian Championship | 2024-08-19 01:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 03:00 CONCACAF League Soccer | 05:00 Soccer | 07:00 CONCACAF Champions League Soccer | 09:00 Liga MX Soccer | 11:00 Soccer | 13:00 OneSoccer Today | 14:00 Liga MX Soccer | 16:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 16:04 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 19:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 21:00 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 23:02 OneSoccer Today | 23:32 CONCACAF U-20 Championship Soccer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Legislative Assembly | 2024-08-18 00:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 04:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 08:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 12:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 16:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 20:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 2024-08-19 00:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 04:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 08:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 12:30 Chamber Proceedings | 17:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | 21:00 Legislative Assembly of Ontario | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Out TV (OUTtv) | 2024-08-18 00:30 OUTlook TV | 01:00 Call Me Mother | 02:00 Exposed | 03:00 OUTlook TV | 03:30 Never Apart | 04:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 05:00 OUTlook TV | 05:30 Never Apart | 06:00 Slo Pitch | 06:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 07:00 Breaker High | 07:30 The New Addams Family | 08:00 OUTlook TV | 08:30 Never Apart | 09:00 Slo Pitch | 09:30 Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation | 10:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 11:00 OUTlook TV | 11:30 Never Apart | 12:00 Slo Pitch | 12:30 Game of Bros | 13:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 14:00 OUTlook TV | 14:30 Never Apart | 15:00 Slo Pitch | 15:30 Game of Bros | 16:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 17:00 Slo Pitch | 17:30 Game of Bros | 18:00 OUTlook TV | 18:30 Never Apart | 19:00 The Villbergs Chronicles | 19:30 Iconic Justice | 20:00 Sex Sells | 20:30 Metro Sexual | 21:00 Hot Haus | 22:00 Sex and Violence | 23:00 The Gold Rush | 23:30 Cara Takes Up Space | 2024-08-19 00:00 Gogo for the Gold | 00:30 Avocado Toast: The Series | 00:40 Avocado Toast: The Series | 01:00 Metro Sexual | 01:20 Metro Sexual | 01:30 The Browns | 02:00 Camp Wannakiki | 02:30 Cara Takes Up Space | 03:00 OUTlook TV | 03:30 Never Apart | 04:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 05:00 Favorite Places | 06:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 06:30 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 07:00 Breaker High | 07:30 The New Addams Family | 08:00 Kitty | 09:00 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 09:30 Don't Quit Your Gay Job | 10:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 11:00 Kitty | 12:00 Favorite Places | 13:00 Camp Wannakiki | 14:00 Colin & Justin's Home Heist | 15:00 Favorite Places | 16:00 Camp Wannakiki | 17:00 Face to Face with David | 17:30 Face to Face with David | 18:00 Absolutely Fabulous | 18:30 Absolutely Fabulous | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Life Canada HDTV (OLNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Storage Wars | 00:30 Storage Wars | 01:00 Storage Wars | 01:30 Storage Wars | 02:00 Storage Wars | 02:30 Storage Wars | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Impractical Jokers | 04:30 Impractical Jokers | 05:00 Two for the Win | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Dirt Trax Television | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Two for the Win | 11:00 The College Admissions Scandal | 13:00 Bob's Burgers | 13:30 Bob's Burgers | 14:00 Bob's Burgers | 14:30 Bob's Burgers | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Bob's Burgers | 16:30 Bob's Burgers | 17:00 Bob's Burgers | 17:30 Bob's Burgers | 18:00 Family Guy | 18:30 Family Guy | 19:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 21:00 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures | 22:00 WWE Rivals | 23:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 2024-08-19 01:00 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures | 02:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 04:00 WWE Rivals | 05:00 The College Admissions Scandal | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 The College Admissions Scandal | 11:00 Love, Bubbles & Crystal Cove | 13:00 Bob's Burgers | 13:30 Bob's Burgers | 14:00 Family Guy | 14:30 Family Guy | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Family Guy | 16:30 Family Guy | 17:00 Family Guy | 17:30 Family Guy | 18:00 Family Guy | 18:30 Family Guy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peachtree TV HDTV (WPCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Mom | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 The Goldbergs | 01:30 The Goldbergs | 02:00 Young Sheldon | 02:30 Young Sheldon | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 The Key of David | 06:30 Jack Hibbs-Real Life | 07:00 Michael Youssef | 07:30 Word of God Ministries | 08:00 Summit Life with JD Greear | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Atlanta Eats | 10:30 To the Rescue | 11:00 The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 One-on-One with Monica Pearson | 18:00 Harlem Globetrotters at American Dream | 20:00 The American President | 22:30 The Conners | 23:00 The King of Queens | 23:30 The King of Queens | 2024-08-19 00:00 Modern Family | 00:30 Modern Family | 01:00 Modern Family | 01:30 Modern Family | 02:00 Seinfeld | 02:30 Seinfeld | 03:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 04:00 Pictionary | 04:30 Business First | 05:00 Atlanta News First at 6am | 06:00 Atlanta News First at 7am | 08:00 Hot Bench | 08:30 Hot Bench | 09:00 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 09:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 10:00 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 10:30 Court Cam | 11:00 Atlanta News First at Noon | 11:30 Investigate TV + | 12:00 Divorce Court | 12:30 Divorce Court | 13:00 Hot Bench | 13:30 Hot Bench | 14:00 Atlanta News First at 3pm | 14:30 Atlanta News First at 3:30pm | 15:00 The Goldbergs | 15:30 The Big Bang Theory | 16:00 Young Sheldon | 16:30 Young Sheldon | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 Last Man Standing | 18:00 Black Friday Report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penthouse TV Canada (Premium) (PENT) | 2024-08-18 00:40 Big Titty Rockers | 02:05 C. On My T. | 03:35 Teens Milk Teens | 05:00 Busty Moms Bang Teens | 06:25 Where The Girls Play 4 | 07:40 Girls Will Be Girls | 09:15 Pure Passion 2 | 11:00 Let Me Suck You 4 Part 2 | 12:15 Big Anal Booties 3 | 13:40 No Tan Lines Allowed | 15:30 Teen Sex Addicts | 17:00 Sexual Attraction 6 | 18:35 Monster C. Worship 4 | 20:00 My Young Hotwife | 21:30 Gamer Girls | 23:00 Don't F. The Copz | 2024-08-19 00:30 First Anal Tryouts 10 | 02:00 Teen Tryouts | 03:30 Juicy Bubble Butts | 05:00 Design for Desire | 06:25 UK Sporty Babes | 08:00 Welcome To Swingers Club | 09:20 MILF Welcuming Cummittee | 11:00 Sexual Appetites 2 | 12:25 Models on Top | 13:45 First Time Being a Whore | 15:10 Horny Hot Models | 17:00 Bombshell Bottoms 2 | 18:25 My Horny Teen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix North American Chinese Channel (PSTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Decoding News Terms | 00:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 01:00 News on the Hour | 01:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 01:30 Visionaries | 02:00 The Days We've Been Through | 02:45 Financial News and Views | 03:20 Décor | 03:30 Décor | 03:40 Updated Military Status | 04:15 The Forum | 05:00 Premium Spectacular | 06:15 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 07:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 07:40 Weekend Hot Talk | 08:25 Decoding News Terms | 08:40 Approaches to Politics & Business | 09:10 A Quote from the Celebs | 09:15 The Days We've Been Through | 10:00 Weekend Hot Talk | 10:45 The Forum | 11:30 Cultural Canvas | 12:00 News on the Hour | 12:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 12:30 Talk with World Leaders | 13:00 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 13:45 Visionaries | 14:15 The Days We've Been Through | 15:00 Chit-Chat with Me | 15:45 Approaches to Politics & Business | 16:15 Tiger Talk | 18:00 Phoenix Morning Express | 19:00 C'est La Vie | 19:30 America Talks | 20:00 Dream House | 20:30 Celebrity Face to Face | 21:00 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 21:45 Visionaries | 22:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 23:00 Tiger Talk | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Days We've Been Through | 00:45 Decoding News Terms | 01:00 News on the Hour | 01:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 02:00 Premium Spectacular | 03:15 Weekend Hot Talk | 04:00 The Odyssey Of Dragon | 04:45 The Days We've Been Through | 05:30 Tiger Talk | 06:30 Summary of Press | 07:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 08:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 08:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 08:35 Pick of the Day | 08:40 MTV On Demand | 08:45 The News Circle | 09:00 Focus | 09:20 Décor | 09:30 Select Theatre | 10:25 Select Theatre | 11:25 New Horizons | 12:00 News on the Hour | 12:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 12:30 Pick of the Day | 12:35 Omni Talk | 13:40 The News Circle | 13:55 Pet Love | 14:10 News Talk | 14:40 Visionaries | 15:15 MTV On Demand | 15:20 Phoenix Drama | 16:20 Phoenix Panorama | 16:55 Summary of Press | 17:20 MTV On Demand | 17:30 Advertised Program | 17:45 America Today | 17:55 Phoenix Weibo | 18:00 Phoenix Morning Express | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy Digital (Canada) (PLBY) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fantasy Flirt | 00:30 World of Playboy | 01:00 Playboy Shootout | 01:30 Rave Sirens | 02:00 Cougar Club L.A. | 02:30 Crave | 03:00 Party of 1-2-3 | 03:30 Secret Sessions | 04:00 Seduction Weapons | 04:30 A Girl Knows | 05:00 SexArt | 05:30 The Tryst List | 06:00 Playboy's Amateur Girls | 06:30 Dream Dates | 07:00 Private Selfies | 07:30 Early Bird Yoga | 08:00 Playboy Girlfriends | 08:30 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 09:00 Triple Play | 09:30 Foursome | 10:00 Crave | 10:30 Rave Sirens | 11:00 Sexcape | 12:00 Best of The Playboy Morning Show | 13:00 Early Bird Yoga | 13:30 Playboy's Amateur Girls | 14:00 Dream Dates Elite | 14:30 Just the Girls | 15:00 Secret Retreat | 15:30 Party of 1-2-3 | 16:00 Pleasure Parlour | 16:30 The Life Erotic | 17:00 Xconfessions Xtreme | 18:00 Eternal Allure | 18:30 A Girl Knows | 19:00 Swing | 20:00 Eternal Allure | 20:30 Playmates! | 21:00 Seduction Principles | 21:30 The Warm Up | 22:00 Sybil An Indecent Story Part 1 | 23:00 Seduction Principles | 23:30 Lights, Camera, Play | 2024-08-19 00:00 Backstage Confessions | 00:30 Playboy Splash | 01:00 Dream Dates Elite | 01:30 Fiction in Bed | 02:00 Lights, Camera, Play | 02:30 Spa X | 03:00 Secret Sessions | 03:30 Crave | 04:00 Playboy Trip: Patagonia | 04:30 Playmate Anthology | 05:00 Bare Bliss | 05:30 Rave Sirens | 06:00 Bare Bliss | 06:30 Bare Bliss | 07:00 Bare Bliss | 07:30 Bare Bliss | 08:00 Bare Bliss | 08:30 Bare Bliss | 09:00 Bare Bliss | 09:30 Bare Bliss | 10:00 Playboy Splash | 10:30 Playboy Splash | 11:00 Playboy Splash | 11:30 Playboy Splash | 12:00 Playboy Splash | 12:30 Playboy Splash | 13:00 Playboy Splash | 13:30 Playboy Splash | 14:00 Playboy Splash | 14:30 Playboy Splash | 15:00 Playboy's Amateur Girls | 15:30 Dream Dates | 16:00 Private Selfies | 16:30 Early Bird Yoga | 17:00 Playboy Girlfriends | 17:30 Hot Babes Doing Stuff Naked | 18:00 Triple Play | 18:30 Foursome | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prime Asia TV (PRIME) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Prime Special | 00:30 Prime Special | 01:00 Prime Health | 01:30 Prime News India | 02:00 Prime Bollywood | 03:00 Prime Discussion | 03:30 Prime Happening | 04:00 Prime Focus | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 06:00 Prime Health | 06:30 Prime Special | 07:00 Gurbani | 08:00 Prime Beats | 09:00 Prime Time LIVE | 10:00 Prime Special | 11:00 Prime Bollywood | 12:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 13:00 Prime Beats | 15:00 Prime Focus | 16:00 Prime Special | 16:30 Prime Special | 17:00 Prime Special | 18:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 19:00 Prime Discussion | 19:30 Prime Hassiyan | 20:00 Prime Focus | 21:00 Prime Parvas | 21:30 Prime News India | 22:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 23:00 Prime Discussion | 23:30 Prime Hassiyan | 2024-08-19 00:00 Prime Special | 00:30 Prime Special | 01:00 Prime Parvas | 01:30 Prime News India | 02:00 Prime Bollywood | 03:00 Prime Discussion | 03:30 Prime Hassiyan | 04:00 Prime Focus | 05:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 06:00 Prime Hassiyan | 06:30 Prime View | 07:00 Gurbani | 08:00 Prime Beats | 09:00 Prime Time New | 10:00 Prime Special | 11:00 Prime Bollywood | 12:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 13:00 Prime Beats | 14:00 Prime News India | 14:30 Prime View | 15:00 Prime Focus | 16:00 Prime News India | 16:30 Prime Talk | 17:00 Chajj Da Vichar | 17:30 Prime Hassiyan | 18:00 Prime Discussion | 18:30 Khabar di Khabar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prise 2 HDTV (PRIS2) | 2024-08-18 01:00 À l'ombre de Shawshank | 04:00 450, chemin du Golf | 04:30 450, chemin du Golf | 05:00 Les Pierrafeu | 05:30 Les Pierrafeu | 06:00 Tarzan | 06:30 Tarzan | 07:00 450, chemin du Golf | 07:30 450, chemin du Golf | 08:00 Magnum | 09:00 Les tiens, les miens et les nôtres | 11:00 Les Parent | 11:30 Les Parent | 12:00 Columbo | 13:30 Entretien avec un vampire | 16:00 Les petits géants | 18:00 Retour vers le futur | 20:30 Les parlementeries 2009 | 21:30 La fille du président | 23:30 Columbo | 2024-08-19 01:00 Entre chien et loup | 02:00 Entre chien et loup | 03:00 Entre chien et loup | 04:00 Entre chien et loup | 05:00 450, chemin du Golf | 05:30 KM/h | 06:00 Les Parent | 06:30 Tarzan | 07:00 Urgences | 08:00 Diagnostic : Meurtre | 09:00 Elle écrit au meurtre | 10:00 Les parlementeries 2009 (2e partie) | 11:00 Les Pierrafeu | 11:30 Tarzan | 12:00 Entre chien et loup | 13:00 Columbo | 14:30 Columbo | 16:00 Monk | 17:00 Entre chien et loup | 18:00 KM/h | 18:30 Les Parent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi (PTCTV) | 2024-08-18 02:00 Panj tara | 02:15 Gurmat Gyan | 02:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 08:00 Gurmat Gyan | 08:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 09:00 Voice Of Alberta | 10:00 PTC Prime | 11:00 Daleel | 12:00 Punjabi Feature Film | 15:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 17:30 Punjabi Feature Film | 21:00 Flames | 22:00 Panj Taara | 23:00 Punjabi Feature Film | 2024-08-19 02:00 Panj Taara | 02:15 Gurmat Gyan | 02:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 02:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 08:00 Gurmat Gyan | 08:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 09:00 PTC Showcase | 10:00 PTC Prime | 11:00 Ptc Box Office | 12:00 Vichar Taqrar | 13:00 Voice of Punjab Chhota Champ | 14:30 News Bulletin | 15:00 Superfast Punjab | 15:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 17:30 International News Update | 18:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 18:30 In Focus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Q107 Toronto (Q107) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Q107 Toronto | 04:00 Q107 Toronto | 08:00 Q107 Toronto | 12:00 Q107 Toronto | 16:00 Q107 Toronto | 20:00 Q107 Toronto | 2024-08-19 00:00 Q107 Toronto | 04:00 Q107 Toronto | 08:00 Q107 Toronto | 12:00 Q107 Toronto | 16:00 Q107 Toronto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Channel (RADIO) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-08-19 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio France International 1 (RFI1) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 19:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 20:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 21:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 22:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 23:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 01:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 02:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 03:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 04:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 05:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 06:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 07:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 08:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 09:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 10:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 11:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 12:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 13:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 14:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 15:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 16:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 17:00 Radio France Int. 1 | 18:00 Radio France Int. 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Italia Nord America (RAI) | 2024-08-18 00:00 TG1 | 00:15 Dilemmi 2023 | 01:00 TG1 | 01:15 Uno Mattina Weekly | 02:45 Azzurro Storie Di Mare | 03:15 Cristianità | 05:15 TGR - Palio dell'Assunta | 05:45 Sitcom | 06:00 La seconda vita | 06:30 TG1 | 07:00 Geo Studio | 07:45 Cristianità - replica | 09:45 Paesi che vai 2022/23 | 10:30 TG1 | 10:45 Programmazione RAI | 11:15 Programmazione RAI | 11:45 Programmazione RAI | 12:00 Linea Verde Estate | 13:00 TG1 | 13:30 Kilimangiaro 2023/24 | 14:45 Cartoni Animati | 15:15 Reazione a Catena | 16:30 Film: Occhio di vetro | 18:00 Pausa di programmazione | 22:00 Pausa di programmazione | 23:45 Tgunomattina Estate | 2024-08-19 02:00 Unomattina Estate | 04:30 Le cartoline di Camper In Viaggio | 05:00 Camper | 06:30 TG1 | 07:00 Un Posto al Sole - replica | 07:30 La storia siamo noi | 08:15 Gli Italians 2023 | 08:45 Agorà Estate | 10:30 TG1 | 10:45 Estate In DIretta | 13:00 TG1 | 13:30 Via dei Matti Numero Zero 2ª Stagione | 14:00 Caro Marziano | 14:15 Cartoni Animati | 15:00 Reazione a Catena | 16:15 La Storia Siamo Noi - replica | 17:00 Arte e Territori | 17:30 Le storie di Un Posto al Sole | 18:00 TG RaiNews | 18:30 La storia siamo noi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RDS Info (RDSINFO) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Sports 30 | 08:30 Sports 30 | 09:00 Sports 30 | 09:30 Sports 30 | 10:00 Sports 30 | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Sports 30 | 12:30 Sports 30 | 13:00 Sports 30 | 13:30 Série Coupe NASCAR | 17:00 Tennis | 19:00 Contre toutes attentes | 19:30 Les Soirées Classiques | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Sports 30 | 22:30 Sports 30 | 23:00 Sports 30 | 23:30 Sports 30 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sports 30 | 00:30 Sports 30 | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Sports 30 | 08:30 Sports 30 | 09:00 Sports 30 | 09:30 Sports 30 | 10:00 Sports 30 | 10:30 Sports 30 | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Sports 30 | 12:30 Sports 30 | 13:00 Les Soirées Classiques | 15:00 Panorama | 16:00 Panorama | 17:00 30 Images/seconde | 17:30 Sports 30 | 17:45 Sports 30 | 18:00 NFL 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Hot TV (REDHOT) | 2024-08-18 00:25 My Ex Girlfriend Is A Whore 3 | 02:00 Private Room 5 | 03:30 Anal Tryouts 7 | 05:00 The Rear Arrangers | 06:30 Glory Hole Secrets | 07:45 Petite P. | 09:20 Casting Couch Cuties 4 | 11:00 One Night Stands 5 | 12:30 Booty Call 3 | 14:00 Show Me How | 15:30 Long Hard Ride 2 | 17:00 British School Girls 2 | 18:40 Big Tit Seductions | 20:05 2 Guys for Every Slut | 21:30 Intimate F. | 23:00 Transposed 9 | 2024-08-19 00:35 Boffing The Babysitter 48 | 02:00 Big T. Adventure | 03:25 Dildo Dykes 3 | 05:00 Gangbang Creampie | 06:30 Anal Teen Tryouts 24 | 08:00 Stepsister's Big T. | 09:25 Lex's Pretty Young Things 4 | 11:00 Slippery A. | 12:30 Pretty Anal Ladies 9 | 14:05 Cream Her Up | 15:30 Foot Fanatic 2 | 17:00 Perverted Planet Orgy | 18:35 All F. Up 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des sports (RDS) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Tennis | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 3-2-1 Régates | 12:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 13:00 Le golf | 17:00 Accès Golf | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Baseball : MLB | 20:45 Sports 30 | 21:15 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Tennis | 2024-08-19 00:00 Alouettes express | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Sports 30 | 08:15 Baseball : MLB | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Virage extrême | 12:30 Tennis | 14:30 Football: CFL | 17:30 Sports 30 | 17:45 Sports 30 | 18:00 Baseball : MLB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Réseau des Sports HDTV (RDSHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Tennis | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 3-2-1 Régates | 12:30 Le sport en toute liberté | 13:00 Le golf | 17:00 Accès Golf | 17:30 Sports 30 | 18:00 Baseball : MLB | 20:45 Sports 30 | 21:15 Sports 30 | 21:30 Sports 30 | 22:00 Tennis | 2024-08-19 00:00 Alouettes express | 01:00 Sports 30 | 01:30 Sports 30 | 02:00 Sports 30 | 02:30 Sports 30 | 03:00 Sports 30 | 03:30 Sports 30 | 04:00 Sports 30 | 04:30 Sports 30 | 05:00 Sports 30 | 05:30 Sports 30 | 06:00 Sports 30 | 06:30 Sports 30 | 07:00 Sports 30 | 07:30 Sports 30 | 08:00 Sports 30 | 08:15 Baseball : MLB | 11:00 Sports 30 | 11:30 Sports 30 | 12:00 Virage extrême | 12:30 Tennis | 14:30 Football: CFL | 17:30 Sports 30 | 17:45 Sports 30 | 18:00 Baseball : MLB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
REV TV HDTV (Canada) (REVHD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Planet Speed | 01:00 Auto Racing | 03:00 Race Time Radio | 05:00 Barn Find Hunter | 06:00 MotoGP Racing | 08:00 Planet Speed | 08:30 Motorcycle Racing | 09:30 FIA Karting | 10:00 TopCoat's Magnificent Machines | 10:30 All North Racing | 11:00 All North Racing | 12:00 Motorcycle Racing Highlights | 13:00 Lokar Car Show | 13:30 Classic Restos | 14:00 Motorcycle Racing | 15:00 Motorcycle Racing | 16:00 Planet Speed | 16:30 Motorhead Garage | 17:00 Barn Find Hunter | 18:00 Sportscar Championship | 19:00 All North Racing | 20:30 Motorcycle Racing | 22:00 Auto Racing | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Inside Line | 00:30 All North Racing | 02:00 Planet Speed | 02:30 Overdrive | 03:00 Race Time Radio | 05:00 Auto Racing | 06:00 Auto Racing | 07:00 Off-Road Racing | 08:00 Hemmings Vault | 08:15 Hemmings Vault | 08:30 My Classic Car | 09:00 Stacey David's Gearz | 09:30 Sam's Garage | 10:00 Greg Anderson | 11:00 SpeedFreaks | 13:00 Greg Anderson | 14:00 SpeedFreaks | 16:00 Moto 8: The Movie | 17:15 Hemmings Vault | 17:30 Auto Racing | 18:00 Madera Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rewind HDTV (REWHD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Countess Dracula | 02:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 03:00 Homegrown Shorts | 04:00 Homegrown Shorts | 05:00 Homegrown Shorts | 06:00 Homegrown Shorts | 07:00 Taxi Driver | 09:30 500 Days of Summer | 11:30 Trending Now | 12:00 Comedy at Club 54 | 12:30 Trending Now | 13:00 Comedy at Club 54 | 13:30 Countess Dracula | 15:30 Taxi Driver | 18:00 500 Days of Summer | 20:00 Kingdom of Heaven | 23:00 Rounders | 2024-08-19 01:30 Comedy at Club 54 | 02:00 Homegrown Shorts | 03:00 Homegrown Shorts | 04:00 Homegrown Shorts | 05:00 Homegrown Shorts | 06:00 Homegrown Shorts | 07:00 Homegrown Shorts | 08:00 Homegrown Shorts | 09:00 Rounders | 11:30 Kingdom of Heaven | 14:30 Rounders | 17:00 Kingdom of Heaven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet East HDTV (SNEHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:30 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 MLB Live Coverage | 18:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 18:30 Plays of the Week | 19:00 WNBA Basketball | 20:30 Misplays of the Month | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:30 Misplays of the Month | 23:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 Misplays of the Month | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 16:00 Blair & Barker | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 Blue Jays Central | 18:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Ontario HDTV (SNOHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:30 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 MLB Live Coverage | 18:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 18:30 Plays of the Week | 19:00 WNBA Basketball | 20:30 Misplays of the Month | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:30 Misplays of the Month | 23:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 Misplays of the Month | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 16:00 Blair & Barker | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 Blue Jays Central | 18:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet Pacific HDTV (SNPHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:30 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 MLB Live Coverage | 18:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 18:30 Plays of the Week | 19:00 WNBA Basketball | 20:30 Misplays of the Month | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:30 Misplays of the Month | 23:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 Misplays of the Month | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 16:00 Blair & Barker | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 Blue Jays Central | 18:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers Sportsnet West HDTV (SNWHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:30 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 MLB Baseball | 16:00 MLB Live Coverage | 18:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 18:30 Plays of the Week | 19:00 WNBA Basketball | 20:30 Misplays of the Month | 21:00 Sportsnet Central | 22:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:30 Misplays of the Month | 23:00 Spruce Meadows on Sportsnet | 2024-08-19 00:00 Sportsnet Central | 00:30 Sportsnet Central | 01:00 Sportsnet Central | 02:00 Sportsnet Central | 03:00 Sportsnet Central | 04:00 Sportsnet Central | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Sportsnet Central | 07:00 Sportsnet Central | 08:00 Sportsnet Central | 09:00 Sportsnet Central | 10:00 Sportsnet Central | 11:00 Sportsnet Central | 12:00 Sportsnet Central | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 Misplays of the Month | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 16:00 Blair & Barker | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 17:30 Blue Jays Central | 18:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rogers SportsNet World HDTV (SNWLH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 00:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 01:00 World Poker Tour | 02:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 03:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 04:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 05:00 Dutch Eredivisie Soccer | 07:00 Super League on Sportsnet | 07:30 Super League Rugby | 09:30 Super League on Sportsnet | 10:00 Super League Rugby | 12:00 Super League on Sportsnet | 12:30 Super League Rugby | 14:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 15:00 Dutch Eredivisie Soccer | 17:00 Red Bull Cliff Diving World Series | 18:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 18:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 19:00 Women's NRL Rugby | 21:00 Auto Racing | 21:30 Triathlon | 22:00 Super League Rugby | 2024-08-19 00:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 00:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 01:00 World Poker Tour | 02:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 03:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 04:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 05:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 06:00 Sportsnet World Highlights | 07:00 Super League Rugby | 09:00 Follow the Money | 12:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 12:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 13:00 NRL Try Time | 14:00 NRL Rugby | 16:00 Dutch Eredivisie Soccer | 18:00 Classic FA Cup Soccer | 18:30 Classic FA Cup Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RTV International (RTVi) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Dokumentalnyy film "Poet i Master" | 00:30 Dokumentalnyy film "YA tebya ne zabyl" | 01:20 900 Sekund | 01:30 Academeg | 02:30 Respirator Babushkina | 03:30 Dvoichnyj Kod | 04:00 Udivitelnye tvari | 04:30 Drobyshevskij. Chelovek Razumnyj | 05:00 Multfilmy | 06:00 Multfilmy | 07:00 Novosti | 07:30 Amerikanskie Istorii | 08:00 Izrail Za Nedelyu | 09:00 Novosti | 09:30 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 10:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 11:00 Vy Derzhites | 12:00 Redakciya | 13:00 Chto Eto Bylo? | 13:55 Ottepel | 15:10 Ottepel | 16:10 Ottepel | 17:05 Ottepel | 18:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok. Glavnoe Za Nedelyu | 19:30 Redakciya. Specvypusk | 20:00 Redakciya News | 20:30 Legenda | 21:30 Vstal vopros | 22:30 Vzyal i poehal | 2024-08-19 00:00 Dokumentalnyj Film Pustye Stranicy | 01:00 Dokumentalnyy film "Planeta Ally SHelest" | 02:00 Dokumentalnyy film "Arktika. Uvidimsya zavtra" | 02:50 900 Sekund | 03:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 04:00 CHto-to ne tak | 05:00 Novosti | 05:30 Redakciya News | 06:00 World Class Travel.Kanada V Zarisovkah | 06:30 Budte Zdorovy | 07:00 Novosti | 07:30 Legenda | 08:30 RTV International Programming | 09:00 Novosti | 09:30 Na Palcah | 10:00 Dokumentalnyy film "Vysokaya moda osoznannogo potrebleniya" | 10:50 900 Sekund | 11:00 Zato Chestno | 11:45 Novosti Izrailya | 12:00 Bolshoj Nyuztok | 13:00 Vy Derzhites | 14:00 Respirator Babushkina | 15:00 Skvoznoj Efir. Amerika | 16:00 Sdelano V Izraile | 17:00 Dezhurnyj Po Nyu-Jorku | 18:00 Sadovoe Kol'co | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Savoir média (SVMD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 De la scie au bistouri | 00:30 Créatures microscopiques | 00:43 Créatures microscopiques | 00:55 Ma ville aux rayons x | 01:00 Louis t veut savoir | 01:30 Facteurs de risque | 02:00 Au bout des droits | 02:25 Les minutes du sexe | 02:30 À travers champs | 03:00 À la lueur des étoiles | 03:52 Condensé de science | 04:00 Des idées pour le québec | 05:00 Innover durablement | 05:30 Les grands sages | 05:48 Citoyenneté numérique | 05:53 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 06:00 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 06:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 07:00 Kebec | 07:22 L'histoire du coin | 07:30 Kebec | 08:00 De garde 24/7 | 08:54 Ma ville aux rayons x | 09:00 La vie continue | 09:30 C'est une question de santé | 10:00 La Une | 10:45 Artistes et réseaux sociaux : une relation d'amour-haine? | 11:00 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 11:30 À travers champs | 12:00 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 12:30 Innover durablement | 13:00 Au bout des droits | 13:25 Citoyenneté numérique | 13:30 La préhistoire du québec | 13:45 La préhistoire du québec | 14:00 Kebec | 14:22 L'histoire du coin à longueuil | 14:30 De la scie au bistouri | 15:00 La vie continue | 15:30 De garde 24/7 | 16:24 Ma ville aux rayons x | 16:30 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 17:22 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 17:30 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 18:00 Louis t veut savoir | 18:30 Créatures microscopiques | 18:43 Créatures microscopiques | 18:55 Le croyez-vous | 19:00 De la scie au bistouri | 19:30 Au bout des droits | 19:55 Citoyenneté numérique | 20:00 À la lueur des étoiles | 20:52 Condensé de science | 21:00 En quête de sommeil | 21:30 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 22:22 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 22:30 Format économique | 22:45 Format économique | 23:00 Ma ville aux rayons x | 23:30 Passer le message | 2024-08-19 00:00 penser le monde | 00:52 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 01:00 Des idées pour le québec | 02:00 Pratiques de pédagogie inclusives | 02:49 Citoyenneté numérique | 02:54 Les prix acfas | 03:00 L'école en 10 questions | 03:30 Super-héros recherchés | 04:00 Facultés en alerte? | 04:16 Vivre tous ensemble | 04:31 Vivre tous ensemble | 04:46 Avant / Après | 04:54 L'histoire du coin | 05:00 Horizon politique - francophonie canadienne | 05:49 Les prix acfas | 05:55 Le croyez-vous | 06:00 La préhistoire du québec | 06:15 La fabuleuse histoire des sciences au québec | 06:30 L'IA et moi | 07:00 De la scie au bistouri | 07:30 Facteurs de risque | 07:55 Facteurs de changement | 08:00 [Re]Penser le monde | 08:54 Cabine de recherche | 09:00 Des idées pour le québec | 10:00 Pratiques de pédagogie inclusives | 10:49 Les recommandations des bibliothécaires | 10:54 Les prix acfas | 11:00 La préhistoire du québec | 11:15 La préhistoire du québec | 11:30 Kebec | 11:52 Cabine de recherche | 12:00 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 12:52 Delie ta langue! Les coulisses | 13:00 Au bout des droits | 13:30 Innover durablement | 14:00 Changer - Qu'avons-nous appris de la pandémie? | 14:30 Format économique | 14:45 Format économique | 15:00 Mairies : nouvelle génération | 15:30 La Une | 16:15 Artistes et réseaux sociaux : une relation d'amour-haine? | 16:30 Des idées pour le québec | 17:30 Puissance au menu | 18:00 De garde 24/7 | 18:54 Les prix acfas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Séries+ HDTV (SERIEHD) | 2024-08-18 00:35 Cascadeurs | 01:05 CSI : Vegas | 02:00 4400 | 03:00 Dernière escale | 04:00 Dernière escale | 05:00 Le fardeau de la preuve | 06:00 Heartland | 07:00 Heartland | 08:00 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 08:30 Bienvenue à Schitt's Creek | 09:00 La Reine | 10:00 Robyn Hood | 11:00 Moonshine | 12:00 Dernière escale | 13:00 Dernière escale | 14:00 Station 19 | 15:00 Les origines du péché | 16:00 MacGyver | 17:00 Le résident | 18:00 Le résident | 19:00 Le Résident | 20:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 21:00 Hawaii 5-0 | 22:00 Hawaii 5-0 | 23:00 Masantonio : bureau des disparus | 2024-08-19 00:00 Aide-moi Todd | 01:00 Yellowstone | 02:00 Yellowstone | 03:00 Détectives privés | 04:00 Manuel de la vie sauvage | 05:00 Smother | 06:00 Soupçon de magie | 07:00 Heartland | 08:00 Détectives privés | 09:00 Le fardeau de la preuve | 10:00 Dernière escale | 11:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | 12:00 Le résident | 13:00 Le résident | 14:00 Le résident | 15:00 Élection rouge | 16:00 Csi : vegas | 17:00 Élémentaire | 18:00 N.C.I.S. : Enquêtes spéciales | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showcase Television HDTV (East) (SC-HD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Psych 3: This Is Gus | 02:30 Elysium | 05:00 Greed: A Seven Deadly Sins Saga | 07:00 Border Security | 07:30 Private Eyes | 08:30 Private Eyes | 09:30 Private Eyes | 10:30 After Earth | 13:00 Psych 3: This Is Gus | 15:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 16:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 17:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 18:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 19:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 20:00 Training Day | 22:30 After Earth | 2024-08-19 01:00 FBI: Most Wanted | 02:00 Training Day | 04:30 Face to Face With David | 05:00 Haven | 06:00 Haven | 07:00 Haven | 08:00 Haven | 09:00 Haven | 10:00 Haven | 11:00 Haven | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 FBI | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI | 17:00 FBI | 18:00 FBI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Silver Screen Classics (SSC SD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Notorious Landlady | 03:00 Trending Now | 03:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 04:00 Lux Radio Theater | 05:00 Lux Radio Theater | 06:00 Lux Radio Theater | 07:00 State Fair | 09:00 Classroom Classics | 09:30 True North Classics | 10:00 Dr. Ho Talks | 10:30 Postcards From Canada | 11:00 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 11:30 Trending Now | 12:00 Twelve O'Clock High | 15:00 Assignment: Paris | 17:00 The Green Hornet | 18:00 The Ten Commandments | 21:00 Twelve O'Clock High | 2024-08-19 00:00 State Fair | 02:00 The Ten Commandments | 05:00 Lux Radio Theater | 06:00 Lux Radio Theater | 07:00 Classroom Classics | 07:30 True North Classics | 08:00 Postcards From Canada | 08:30 Retrola: Canada's Time Machine | 09:00 The Brass Bottle | 11:00 The Haunted House of Horror | 13:30 Mr. Hobbs Takes a Vacation | 16:00 Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green | 18:00 The Haunted House of Horror | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slice TV HDTV (SLICE) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 03:00 Why Can't My Life Be a Rom-Com? | 05:00 Backyard Builds | 05:30 Backyard Builds | 06:00 Backyard Builds | 06:30 Backyard Builds | 07:00 Decked Out | 07:30 Decked Out | 08:00 Decked Out | 08:30 Decked Out | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Forgetting Sarah Marshall | 12:30 Couples Retreat | 15:00 The Break-Up | 17:30 Two Weeks Notice | 20:00 The Break-Up | 22:30 Two Weeks Notice | 2024-08-19 01:00 The Break-Up | 03:30 The Neighborhood | 04:00 The Neighborhood | 04:30 Decked Out | 05:00 Save My Reno | 05:30 Save My Reno | 06:00 Love It or List It | 07:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 07:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 08:00 Face to Face with David | 08:30 Face to Face with David | 09:00 Buyers Bootcamp With Scott McGillivray | 10:00 Sarah Off the Grid | 11:00 Sarah Off the Grid | 12:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 13:00 Property Brothers: Buying & Selling | 14:00 The King of Queens | 14:30 The King of Queens | 15:00 Rules of Engagement | 15:30 Rules of Engagement | 16:00 Man With a Plan | 16:30 Man With a Plan | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 The King of Queens | 18:00 Man With a Plan | 18:30 Man With a Plan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithsonian Channel Canada (SMITH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Pyramids: Solving The Mystery | 01:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 02:00 Last Emperor of Mexico | 03:00 Hunt for the Lost Superfleet | 04:00 Hell Below | 05:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 06:00 Canada 1812: Forged in Fire | 06:30 Canada 1812: Forged in Fire | 07:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 08:00 Extreme Weather Salvage | 09:00 Canada: Over the Edge | 10:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 11:00 The Hunt for Eagle 56 | 12:00 Inside The Tower Of London | 13:00 Unearthed | 14:00 Cursed Treasures | 15:00 Pyramids: Solving The Mystery | 16:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 17:00 Legends of the Pharaohs | 18:00 The Hunt for Eagle 56 | 19:00 Secrets of the Lost Liners | 20:00 How Did They Fix That? | 21:00 How Did They Build That? | 22:00 Secrets of the Lost Liners | 23:00 How Did They Fix That? | 2024-08-19 00:00 How Did They Build That? | 01:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 02:00 Legends of the Pharaohs | 03:00 The Hunt for Eagle 56 | 04:00 Unearthed | 05:00 Hell Below | 06:00 Hell Below | 07:00 History by the Numbers | 08:00 History by the Numbers | 09:00 History by the Numbers | 10:00 Legends of the Pharaohs | 11:00 Murderous History | 12:00 Henry VIII and the King's Men | 13:00 Air Warriors | 14:00 How Did They Fix That? | 15:00 How Did They Build That? | 16:00 Ice Airport Alaska | 17:00 Legends of the Pharaohs | 18:00 Murderous History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (ATN SONY) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 01:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 03:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 04:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 05:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 08:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 10:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 13:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 14:30 Aapka Apna Zakir | 15:30 Article 370 | 19:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 20:30 Aapka Apna Zakir | 21:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 23:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 2024-08-19 00:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 01:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 03:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 04:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 05:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 08:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 09:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 11:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 12:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 14:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 15:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 15:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 16:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 16:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 18:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 18:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia (SET - Asia International) (SONYTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 01:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 03:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 04:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 05:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 One on One With Prem Jyotish | 08:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 10:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 13:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 14:30 Aapka Apna Zakir | 15:30 Article 370 | 19:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 20:30 Aapka Apna Zakir | 21:30 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 23:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 2024-08-19 00:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 01:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 03:00 Aapka Apna Zakir | 04:00 India's Best Dancer - 2024 | 05:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 08:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 08:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 09:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 11:30 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 12:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 14:30 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 15:00 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | 15:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 16:00 Pukaar - Dil Se Dil Tak | 16:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 18:00 Raisinghani Vs Raisinghani | 18:30 Jubilee Talkies-shohrat.shiddat.mohabbat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsman Channel (Canada) (SPTMAN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Western Hunter | 00:30 West K Outdoors | 01:00 Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy | 01:30 Bow Madness | 02:00 Roadhunt | 02:30 QVO | 03:00 Hornady's Dark & Dangerous | 03:30 Aventures Express tv | 04:00 West Coast Pincers | 05:00 Shooting USA | 05:30 The New Fly Fisher | 06:00 Tight Loops Tight Lines | 06:30 Faunik | 07:00 Aventures Express tv | 07:30 Step Outside with Paul Burt | 08:00 Fish TV | 08:30 North American Whitetail | 09:00 Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki | 09:30 Driven With Pat & Nicole | 10:00 Bone Collector | 10:30 Hoge Wild | 11:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 11:30 Jokers Wild Off the Hook | 12:00 West Coast Pincers | 13:00 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 13:30 BC Outdoors Sport Fishing | 14:00 MeatEater | 14:30 MeatEater | 15:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 15:30 Descendants of the North | 16:00 Canada in the Rough | 16:30 Canada in the Rough | 17:00 Aventure Chasse Peche | 18:00 Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy | 18:30 Stonewall the Outfitter | 19:00 Canada in the Rough | 19:30 Coureurs de Bois | 20:00 Life on the Edge | 21:00 Fatal Impact Outdoors | 21:30 Livin' the Dream | 22:00 Stonewall the Outfitter | 22:30 West K Outdoors | 23:00 Rob Dunham's Magnum Reload | 23:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 2024-08-19 00:00 Hornady's Dark & Dangerous | 00:30 Into High Country | 01:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 01:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 02:00 Relentless Pursuit | 02:30 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 03:00 Dirt Trax Television | 03:30 Everything Eichler | 04:00 Coureurs de Bois | 04:30 Swarovski Optik Quests With the Eyes of a Hawk | 05:00 Big Deer TV | 05:30 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 06:00 The New Fly Fisher | 06:30 Aventure Chasse Peche | 07:30 Pursue the Hunt | 08:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 08:30 Big Coast Sportfishing | 09:00 Jim Shockey's Shock Therapy | 09:30 Heartland Bowhunter | 10:00 QVO | 10:30 Trijicon's World of Sports Afield | 11:00 Hollywood Weapons: Fact or Fiction? | 11:30 Handguns | 12:00 The Angler & Hunter Television | 12:30 Facts of Fishing | 13:00 Faunik | 13:30 Fish TV | 14:00 Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour | 16:00 Canada in the Rough | 16:30 Canada in the Rough | 17:00 QVO | 17:30 Livin' the Dream | 18:00 Bowhunter TV | 18:30 That Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet 360 HDTV (360HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Misplays of the Month | 00:30 Plays of the Month | 01:00 Misplays of the Month | 01:30 Plays of the Month | 02:00 Misplays of the Month | 02:30 Plays of the Month | 03:00 Misplays of the Month | 03:30 Plays of the Month | 04:00 Misplays of the Month | 04:30 Plays of the Month | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Misplays of the Month | 06:30 Plays of the Month | 07:00 Misplays of the Month | 07:30 Plays of the Month | 08:00 Misplays of the Month | 08:30 Plays of the Month | 09:00 Misplays of the Month | 09:30 Plays of the Month | 10:00 Misplays of the Month | 10:30 Plays of the Month | 11:00 Misplays of the Month | 11:30 Plays of the Month | 12:00 WWE NXT | 14:00 WWE Smackdown | 16:00 This Week in WWE | 17:00 Biography: WWE Legends | 19:00 The Ultimate Fighter: Team Grasso vs. Team Shevchenko | 20:00 UFC Reloaded | 23:00 Triton Poker Super High Roller Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 00:30 Gotta See It | 01:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 01:30 Gotta See It | 02:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 02:30 Gotta See It | 03:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 03:30 Gotta See It | 04:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 04:30 Gotta See It | 05:00 Sportsnet Central | 06:00 Follow the Money | 09:00 Jays Talk Plus with Blake Murphy | 11:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 11:30 Plays of the Month | 12:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 12:30 Plays of the Month | 13:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 13:30 Plays of the Month | 14:00 MLB Plays of the Week | 14:30 Plays of the Month | 15:00 Blair & Barker | 17:00 The Fan Pregame | 18:00 Misplays of the Month | 18:30 Gotta See It | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet One HDTV (SN1HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 00:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 09:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 09:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:00 Misplays of the Month | 12:30 World Poker Tour | 13:30 World Poker Tour | 14:30 WNBA Basketball | 16:30 Misplays of the Month | 17:00 Plays of the Month | 17:30 Gotta See It | 18:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 18:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 19:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 20:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 20:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 21:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 22:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 23:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 00:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 01:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 02:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 03:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 04:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 05:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 06:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 07:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 08:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 09:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 09:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 10:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 11:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 12:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 13:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 14:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 14:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 15:00 Blue Jays in 30 | 15:30 Blue Jays in 30 | 16:00 World Poker Tour | 17:00 Misplays of the Month | 17:30 MLB Plays of the Week | 18:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 1 HDTV (SWP1HD) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-19 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 2 HDTV (SWP2HD) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-19 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 3 HDTV (SWP3HD) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-19 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportsnet World Plus 4 HDTV (SWP4HD) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 19:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 23:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 2024-08-19 03:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 07:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 11:00 Sportsnet World Plus | 15:00 Sportsnet World Plus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (EAST) (STZ1S) | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Big Chill | 03:20 Pontypool | 05:00 Goose! | 06:30 Power Rangers | 08:40 Daddy Day Care | 10:15 13 Going on 30 | 11:55 A League of Their Own | 14:05 Bend It Like Beckham | 16:00 Sleepless in Seattle | 17:50 Philadelphia | 20:00 The Serpent Queen | 21:00 Suicide Squad | 23:10 The Secret Garden | 2024-08-19 00:55 The Outsiders | 02:30 Midnight's Children | 05:00 The Games Maker | 06:55 Maudie | 08:55 Annie | 10:55 Score: A Hockey Musical | 12:35 Kayak to Klemtu | 14:10 Now and Then | 15:55 The Notebook | 18:00 Country Strong | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 (WEST) (STZ1S) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Other Guys | 01:50 The Art of Woo | 03:30 The Big Chill | 05:20 Pontypool | 07:00 Goose! | 08:30 Power Rangers | 10:40 Daddy Day Care | 12:15 13 Going on 30 | 13:55 A League of Their Own | 16:05 Bend It Like Beckham | 18:00 Sleepless in Seattle | 19:50 Philadelphia | 22:00 The Serpent Queen | 23:00 Suicide Squad | 2024-08-19 01:10 The Secret Garden | 02:55 The Outsiders | 04:30 Midnight's Children | 07:00 The Games Maker | 08:55 Maudie | 10:55 Annie | 12:55 Score: A Hockey Musical | 14:35 Kayak to Klemtu | 16:10 Now and Then | 17:55 The Notebook | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (EAST) (STZ1H) | 2024-08-18 01:30 The Big Chill | 03:20 Pontypool | 05:00 Goose! | 06:30 Power Rangers | 08:40 Daddy Day Care | 10:15 13 Going on 30 | 11:55 A League of Their Own | 14:05 Bend It Like Beckham | 16:00 Sleepless in Seattle | 17:50 Philadelphia | 20:00 The Serpent Queen | 21:00 Suicide Squad | 23:10 The Secret Garden | 2024-08-19 00:55 The Outsiders | 02:30 Midnight's Children | 05:00 The Games Maker | 06:55 Maudie | 08:55 Annie | 10:55 Score: A Hockey Musical | 12:35 Kayak to Klemtu | 14:10 Now and Then | 15:55 The Notebook | 18:00 Country Strong | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 1 HD (WEST) (STZ1H) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Other Guys | 01:50 The Art of Woo | 03:30 The Big Chill | 05:20 Pontypool | 07:00 Goose! | 08:30 Power Rangers | 10:40 Daddy Day Care | 12:15 13 Going on 30 | 13:55 A League of Their Own | 16:05 Bend It Like Beckham | 18:00 Sleepless in Seattle | 19:50 Philadelphia | 22:00 The Serpent Queen | 23:00 Suicide Squad | 2024-08-19 01:10 The Secret Garden | 02:55 The Outsiders | 04:30 Midnight's Children | 07:00 The Games Maker | 08:55 Maudie | 10:55 Annie | 12:55 Score: A Hockey Musical | 14:35 Kayak to Klemtu | 16:10 Now and Then | 17:55 The Notebook | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (EAST) (STZ2S) | 2024-08-18 01:10 San Andreas | 03:10 Mean Dreams | 05:00 Gem & Shaz | 05:15 The Incredible 25th Year of Mitzi Bearclaw | 06:55 The Water Horse | 08:50 Life of Pi | 11:00 Funny Girl | 13:35 Yogi Bear | 15:00 Daddy Day Care | 16:35 13 Going on 30 | 18:15 The Secret Garden | 20:00 The Outsiders | 21:35 Edge of Tomorrow | 23:30 The Serpent Queen | 2024-08-19 00:30 Cobweb | 02:05 The Slumber Party Massacre | 03:25 Girl | 05:00 Score: A Hockey Musical | 06:40 Kayak to Klemtu | 08:15 Now and Then | 10:00 The Games Maker | 11:55 Country Strong | 13:55 Maudie | 15:55 Maid in Manhattan | 17:45 Spider-Man: Homecoming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ 2 (WEST) (STZ2S) | 2024-08-18 01:30 Manodrome | 03:10 San Andreas | 05:10 Mean Dreams | 07:00 Gem & Shaz | 07:15 The Incredible 25th Year of Mitzi Bearclaw | 08:55 The Water Horse | 10:50 Life of Pi | 13:00 Funny Girl | 15:35 Yogi Bear | 17:00 Daddy Day Care | 18:35 13 Going on 30 | 20:15 The Secret Garden | 22:00 The Outsiders | 23:35 Edge of Tomorrow | 2024-08-19 01:30 The Serpent Queen | 02:30 Cobweb | 04:05 The Slumber Party Massacre | 05:25 Girl | 07:00 Score: A Hockey Musical | 08:40 Kayak to Klemtu | 10:15 Now and Then | 12:00 The Games Maker | 13:55 Country Strong | 15:55 Maudie | 17:55 Maid in Manhattan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Fuse (Canada) HDTV (SCHDF) | 2024-08-18 00:40 Rosie | 02:15 Bystanders | 03:40 Snow Angel | 05:15 Fishing for History | 06:00 An Hour to Kill | 06:45 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 07:07 House of Ho | 07:45 Only Up | 09:20 Shadow Man: William Stephenson and the Art of Political Warfare | 10:52 Deadly Mom Retreat | 12:20 Fishing for History | 13:05 An Hour to Kill | 13:50 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 14:15 Only Up | 15:50 Shadow Man: William Stephenson and the Art of Political Warfare | 17:30 Deadly Mom Retreat | 19:00 Hidden Assets | 20:00 Troppo | 21:00 Prosper | 22:00 Hidden Assets | 23:00 Troppo | 2024-08-19 00:00 Prosper | 00:50 Wolves of War | 02:20 Streamline | 03:46 Troppo | 04:42 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 05:05 Ghosts Off Grid | 05:50 One Way Mirror | 06:35 Fishing for History | 07:20 The Uncommon History of Very Common Things | 07:45 Who Is Killing The Cheerleaders? | 09:15 A Killer Behind Closed Doors | 10:45 Confessions of a Cam Girl | 12:15 One Way Mirror | 13:00 Fishing for History | 13:45 Ghosts Off Grid | 14:30 Who Is Killing The Cheerleaders? | 16:00 A Killer Behind Closed Doors | 17:30 Confessions of a Cam Girl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel GINX eSports TV (Canada) HDTV (SCHDG) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Inside The Game | 00:30 E-Game On | 01:00 Shut Up & Play! | 02:30 World of Fortnite | 03:00 Planetcoolstuff | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 Ginx Docs | 04:15 Ginx Docs | 04:30 Origins | 05:00 Origins | 05:30 Let's Go Viral | 06:00 Shut Up & Play! | 07:30 E-Game On | 08:00 First Impressions | 08:15 First Impressions | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 Inside The Game | 09:30 RL Central | 10:00 Shut up & Play: Live | 11:30 Inside The Game | 12:00 Planetcoolstuff | 12:30 Connector Compressed | 13:00 E-Game On | 13:30 World of Fortnite | 14:00 The Games That Made Me | 15:00 Ginx Docs | 15:15 Ginx Docs | 15:30 RL Central | 16:00 Planetcoolstuff | 16:30 Inside The Game | 17:00 Shut Up & Play! | 18:30 E-Game On | 19:00 First Impressions | 19:15 First Impressions | 19:30 Origins | 20:00 World of Fortnite | 20:30 RL Central | 21:00 The Games That Made Me | 22:00 Planetcoolstuff | 22:30 Origins | 23:00 The Archive | 23:30 Planetcoolstuff | 2024-08-19 00:00 Inside The Game | 00:30 E-Game On | 01:00 Shut Up & Play! | 02:30 World of Fortnite | 03:00 Planetcoolstuff | 03:30 E-Game On | 04:00 Ginx Docs | 04:15 Ginx Docs | 04:30 Origins | 05:00 Origins | 05:30 Let's Go Viral | 06:00 Shut Up & Play! | 07:30 E-Game On | 08:00 First Impressions | 08:15 First Impressions | 08:30 The Archive | 09:00 Inside The Game | 09:30 RL Central | 10:00 Shut Up & Play! | 11:30 Inside The Game | 12:00 Planetcoolstuff | 12:30 Connector Compressed | 13:00 E-Game On | 13:30 World of Fortnite | 14:00 The Games That Made Me | 15:30 RL Central | 16:00 Planetcoolstuff | 16:30 Inside The Game | 17:00 Shut Up & Play! | 18:30 E-Game On | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Heart and Home (Canada) HDTV (SCHDH) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Romantic Rewrite | 02:30 Love at First Like | 03:58 Wedding in the Hamptons | 05:30 Love Off the Page | 07:00 When Calls the Heart | 08:30 When Calls the Heart | 09:15 When Calls the Heart | 10:00 When Calls the Heart | 10:45 When Calls the Heart | 11:30 When Calls the Heart | 12:15 When Calls the Heart | 13:00 When Calls the Heart | 13:45 When Calls the Heart | 14:30 When Calls the Heart | 15:15 When Calls the Heart | 16:00 Love Off the Page | 17:30 Signs of Your Heart | 19:00 Writing a Love Song | 20:30 Project Baby | 22:00 Infamously in Love | 23:30 Signs of Your Heart | 2024-08-19 01:00 Writing a Love Song | 02:30 Project Baby | 03:59 Infamously in Love | 05:30 Heartland | 06:14 Heartland | 07:00 Murder for Sale | 08:30 The Single's Guidebook | 09:59 Finding Love in Sisters | 11:30 Heartland | 12:15 Heartland | 13:00 Murder for Sale | 14:29 The Single's Guidebook | 16:00 Finding Love in Sisters | 17:31 Lost In Love | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Channel Vault HDTV (SCHDV) | 2024-08-18 01:45 The Cutting Edge | 03:30 Bernie | 05:15 Replicas | 07:05 Running Scared | 09:00 Poltergeist II: The Other Side | 10:45 Kubo and the Two Strings | 12:30 A Brilliant Young Mind | 14:30 My Old Lady | 16:30 Dark Skies | 18:15 Bad Moms | 20:00 Running Scared | 21:50 They Call Me MISTER Tibbs! | 23:45 Poltergeist II: The Other Side | 2024-08-19 01:20 Exotica | 03:05 My Old Lady | 05:00 The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane | 06:35 Room for Rent | 08:05 Mama | 09:50 The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane | 11:30 Room for Rent | 13:00 Mama | 14:45 Race | 17:15 Zero Dark Thirty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran (SE) | 2024-08-18 00:20 Véritable justice : liens familiaux | 01:45 La vie selon Otto | 03:55 Les Trois Mousquetaires: D'Artagnan | 06:00 Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody | 08:25 Les simulants | 10:05 Une vie | 11:55 Mad Max | 13:30 Mad Max 2 : le défi | 15:05 Mad Max: au-delà du dôme du tonnerre | 16:55 Mad Max : La route du chaos | 19:00 Furiosa: Une saga Mad Max | 21:30 Le Croque-mitaine | 23:10 Ben non | 2024-08-19 01:25 Moi, Capitaine | 03:30 Furiosa: Une saga Mad Max | 06:00 Tes mots la nuit dernière | 07:40 La Passion de Dodin Bouffant | 10:00 Les blancs ne savent pas sauter | 11:45 Collisions | 13:15 L'informateur | 14:45 Les blancs ne savent pas sauter | 16:30 La syndicaliste | 18:35 Reality | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 (SE2) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Une vie | 02:20 Alice, chérie | 03:50 Les hommes de ma mère | 06:00 Les jours heureux | 08:00 Simone, le voyage du siècle | 10:20 À confirmer | 12:50 Kina & Yuk: renards de la banquise | 14:15 Toupie et Binou, le film | 15:40 One Ranger | 17:20 Deux pécheresses et un chasseur de primes | 19:00 Les Trois Mousquetaires: D'Artagnan | 21:05 Les bêtes | 23:25 SOS fantômes: L'empire de glace | 2024-08-19 01:25 D'amour et de sang | 03:10 Dune: Deuxième partie | 06:00 Les bêtes | 08:20 Le Créateur | 10:35 Spider-Man: À travers le Spider-Verse | 12:55 Les hommes de ma mère | 15:05 Flash | 17:30 Une Belle Course | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 2 HDTV (SE2HD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Une vie | 02:20 Alice, chérie | 03:50 Les hommes de ma mère | 06:00 Les jours heureux | 08:00 Simone, le voyage du siècle | 10:20 À confirmer | 12:50 Kina & Yuk: renards de la banquise | 14:15 Toupie et Binou, le film | 15:40 One Ranger | 17:20 Deux pécheresses et un chasseur de primes | 19:00 Les Trois Mousquetaires: D'Artagnan | 21:05 Les bêtes | 23:25 SOS fantômes: L'empire de glace | 2024-08-19 01:25 D'amour et de sang | 03:10 Dune: Deuxième partie | 06:00 Les bêtes | 08:20 Le Créateur | 10:35 Spider-Man: À travers le Spider-Verse | 12:55 Les hommes de ma mère | 15:05 Flash | 17:30 Une Belle Course | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 3 (SE3) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Dear David | 02:35 Action de grâce | 04:25 65 | 06:00 Tu peux vivre éternellement | 07:40 SOS fantômes: L'empire de glace | 09:40 Le coeur à la fête | 11:05 Scénario de rêve | 12:50 Les intrus | 14:35 Dimanche de Pâques | 16:15 Le petit Nicolas: Qu'est-ce qu'on attend pour être heureux ? | 17:45 La Saga Gucci | 20:25 Chambre forte | 22:00 La servante écarlate : The Handmaid's Tale | 23:00 Express : Passion à proximité | 23:15 Girls at Work : l'agence | 2024-08-19 00:35 Express : Soumise à tes désirs | 01:00 Amityville : maison des horreurs | 02:35 Complot meurtrier | 04:25 Les choses simples | 06:00 Klaxonnez pour Jésus. Priez pour votre salut. | 07:45 Le temps d'un été | 09:55 Yannick | 11:05 Crépuscule pour un tueur | 12:55 Polaris | 14:25 Petit Jésus | 16:05 Mystères des harmonies hantées : meurtre en sol majeur | 17:35 Le Temps de l'Armageddon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 3 HDTV (SE3HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Dear David | 02:35 Action de grâce | 04:25 65 | 06:00 Tu peux vivre éternellement | 07:40 SOS fantômes: L'empire de glace | 09:40 Le coeur à la fête | 11:05 Scénario de rêve | 12:50 Les intrus | 14:35 Dimanche de Pâques | 16:15 Le petit Nicolas: Qu'est-ce qu'on attend pour être heureux ? | 17:45 La Saga Gucci | 20:25 Chambre forte | 22:00 La servante écarlate : The Handmaid's Tale | 23:00 Express : Passion à proximité | 23:15 Girls at Work : l'agence | 2024-08-19 00:35 Express : Soumise à tes désirs | 01:00 Amityville : maison des horreurs | 02:35 Complot meurtrier | 04:25 Les choses simples | 06:00 Klaxonnez pour Jésus. Priez pour votre salut. | 07:45 Le temps d'un été | 09:55 Yannick | 11:05 Crépuscule pour un tueur | 12:55 Polaris | 14:25 Petit Jésus | 16:05 Mystères des harmonies hantées : meurtre en sol majeur | 17:35 Le Temps de l'Armageddon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran 4 (SE4) | 2024-08-18 00:25 Sombre présage | 02:10 Le Temps de l'Armageddon | 04:05 The Silent Twins | 06:00 Les Cyclades | 07:50 Vivre | 09:35 Mystère à Venise | 11:20 Rouler sur l'or | 13:40 Le temps d'un été | 15:50 Un automne à Manhattan | 17:20 Mauvais endroit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Écran 4 HDTV (SE4HD) | 2024-08-18 00:25 Sombre présage | 02:10 Le Temps de l'Armageddon | 04:05 The Silent Twins | 06:00 Les Cyclades | 07:50 Vivre | 09:35 Mystère à Venise | 11:20 Rouler sur l'or | 13:40 Le temps d'un été | 15:50 Un automne à Manhattan | 17:20 Mauvais endroit | 19:00 Chiens errants | 19:30 The House That Dragons Built | 20:00 L'industrie | 21:00 30 pièces | 22:00 Power | 23:00 Power | 2024-08-19 00:00 Power | 01:00 Power | 02:00 Chiens errants | 02:30 L'industrie | 03:30 30 pièces | 04:30 Polaris | 06:00 Petites | 07:35 Une Belle Course | 09:05 Love to Love You, Donna Summer | 10:55 La charge de la preuve | 11:55 Drag Race France | 13:10 Drag Race France | 14:20 Succession | 15:20 Cache ta joie | 16:00 Agence Roman: maisons hantées à vendre | 17:00 Philadelphia | 17:25 Philadelphia | 17:55 La Maison Du Dragon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Ecran HDTV (SEHD) | 2024-08-18 00:20 Véritable justice : liens familiaux | 01:45 La vie selon Otto | 03:55 Les Trois Mousquetaires: D'Artagnan | 06:00 Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody | 08:25 Les simulants | 10:05 Une vie | 11:55 Mad Max | 13:30 Mad Max 2 : le défi | 15:05 Mad Max: au-delà du dôme du tonnerre | 16:55 Mad Max : La route du chaos | 19:00 Furiosa: Une saga Mad Max | 21:30 Le Croque-mitaine | 23:10 Ben non | 2024-08-19 01:25 Moi, Capitaine | 03:30 Furiosa: Une saga Mad Max | 06:00 Tes mots la nuit dernière | 07:40 La Passion de Dodin Bouffant | 10:00 Les blancs ne savent pas sauter | 11:45 Collisions | 13:15 L'informateur | 14:45 Les blancs ne savent pas sauter | 16:30 La syndicaliste | 18:35 Reality | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP2) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pack HDTV (HDSP3) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 12:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP1) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP4) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP6) | 2024-08-18 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP7) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP8) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Sports Pak HDTV (HDSP9) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | 19:00 Super Sports Pak | 21:00 Super Sports Pak | 23:00 Super Sports Pak | 2024-08-19 01:00 Super Sports Pak | 03:00 Super Sports Pak | 05:00 Super Sports Pak | 07:00 Super Sports Pak | 09:00 Super Sports Pak | 11:00 Super Sports Pak | 13:00 Super Sports Pak | 15:00 Super Sports Pak | 17:00 Super Sports Pak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T+E (T+E) | 2024-08-18 00:00 A Secret to Die For | 01:00 Haunted Hospitals | 02:00 See No Evil | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 06:00 Strange Evidence | 07:00 See No Evil | 08:00 Haunted Discoveries | 09:00 Celebrity Help! My House Is Haunted | 10:00 Unexplained: Caught on Camera | 11:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 12:00 See No Evil | 13:00 A Secret to Die For | 14:00 Haunted Hospitals | 15:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 16:00 An Unexpected Killer | 17:00 A Secret to Die For | 18:00 Evidence of the Unexplained | 19:00 Haunted Hospitals | 20:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 21:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 22:00 Haunted Discoveries | 23:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 2024-08-19 00:00 Close Encounters | 00:30 Close Encounters | 01:00 Help! My House Is Haunted | 02:00 A Secret to Die For | 03:00 See No Evil | 04:00 See No Evil | 05:00 Strange Evidence | 06:00 Murder Wall | 07:00 Haunted Hospitals | 08:00 Killer Affair | 09:00 Paranormal Survivor | 10:00 An Unexpected Killer | 11:00 Paranormal State | 11:30 Paranormal State | 12:00 See No Evil | 13:00 See No Evil | 14:00 See No Evil | 15:00 An Unexpected Killer | 16:00 Killer Affair | 17:00 Paranormal Caught on Camera | 18:00 See No Evil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talent Vision TV (TALENT) | 2024-08-18 00:10 Magazine 26 | 00:40 Health Magazine | 01:30 Daily News | 02:00 Expert Hour | 03:10 Turn Around To Love | 04:00 Vietnamese Programs | 06:00 Canada News | 06:15 The Nostalgia | 06:45 Morning Exercise | 07:00 China Satellite News | 07:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 08:00 Canada News | 08:15 Morning Exercise | 09:00 China Satellite News | 09:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 10:00 Expert Hour | 11:10 Gorgeous Space | 12:00 China Satellite News | 12:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:00 Urban Life | 13:30 Across China | 14:00 Happiness Classroom | 14:55 Search Hometv | 15:50 Huang, M.D. | 16:20 Beautiful Guangxi | 16:40 Health Magazine | 17:30 The Chinese Restaurant | 19:25 Positive Forecasts For Life | 19:30 China Satellite News | 20:00 Taiwan Satellite News | 20:40 T Viewpoint | 21:30 Daily News | 22:00 The Chinese Restaurant | 23:50 Search Hometv | 2024-08-19 00:40 Health Magazine | 01:30 Daily News | 02:00 Straits Today | 03:10 T Viewpoint | 04:00 Vietnamese Programs | 06:00 Canada News | 06:15 Huang, M.D. | 06:45 Morning Exercise | 07:00 China Satellite News | 07:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 08:00 Canada News | 08:45 Morning Exercise | 09:00 China Satellite News | 09:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 10:00 Morning Exercise | 10:15 Super Taste | 11:05 Let's Talk in English | 11:30 Studio Classroom | 12:00 China Satellite News | 12:30 Taiwan Satellite News | 13:10 Meet Yourself | 14:00 Lady First | 14:50 Urban Life | 15:20 Home Afar | 16:00 The Long River | 16:50 Super Taste | 17:40 A lifelong Journey | 18:30 Lady First | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télé-Québec HDTV (CIVM) (TQCH) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Documentaire | 01:15 Sans limites | 03:00 Moi j'mange | 03:22 Documentaire | 04:00 Ping et ses amis | 04:07 Anna et ses amis | 04:14 Loup | 04:21 Milo | 04:32 Simon | 04:38 Cochon dingue | 05:02 Drôle de bocal | 05:07 Tulipop | 05:16 Barbapapa | 05:29 Splat & Harry | 05:40 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 05:50 Sam le pompier | 06:00 Super Wings et les Super Minis | 06:14 Top Wing, Toutes ailes dehors ! | 06:25 Mighty Express: grandes aventures en train | 06:39 Samsam : aventures cosmiques | 06:51 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 06:59 Passe-Partout | 07:27 La pat'patrouille | 07:53 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 08:16 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 08:27 Les As de la jungle | 08:38 L'armure de Jade | 08:59 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir | 09:25 The Smurfs | 09:40 Dragons : Par-delà les rives | 10:05 La force fantôme | 10:17 La force fantôme | 10:30 Les Anonymes | 11:00 Les Anonymes | 11:30 Le safari de Joanie | 12:00 L'enquête McSween | 12:30 Moi j'mange | 13:00 La langue dans ma poche | 13:30 Ça vaut le coût | 14:00 Belle et Bum | 15:00 Police en service | 16:00 Un chef à la cabane | 17:00 Beau dans ma tête | 17:30 Kebec | 18:00 Belle et Bum | 19:00 Y'a du monde à messe | 20:30 À l'origine d'un cri | 22:37 Harry Wild | 23:22 Unforgotten: le passé déterré | 2024-08-19 00:08 Beau dans ma tête | 00:30 Kebec | 00:52 L'enquête McSween | 01:14 Moi j'mange | 01:36 Ça vaut le coût | 01:59 Documentaire | 02:45 Le safari de Joanie | 03:08 Police en service | 04:00 Ping et ses amis | 04:07 Anna et ses amis | 04:14 Loup | 04:22 Milo | 04:33 Simon | 04:38 Cochon dingue | 05:03 Drôle de bocal | 05:08 Tulipop | 05:16 Barbapapa | 05:29 Splat & Harry | 05:40 Chuggington : en avant les locos | 05:50 Sam le pompier | 06:00 Super Wings et les Super Minis | 06:14 Top Wing, Toutes ailes dehors ! | 06:26 Mighty Express: grandes aventures en train | 06:40 Samsam : aventures cosmiques | 06:52 Les aventures du petit pingouin | 07:00 Passe-Partout | 07:28 La pat'patrouille | 07:54 Mystery Lane: enquêtes extraordinaires | 08:17 Bienvenue chez les mouches | 08:28 Les As de la jungle | 08:39 L'armure de Jade | 09:00 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir | 09:30 Silverpoint | 10:00 Les Anonymes | 10:30 Génial ! | 11:00 Harry Wild | 12:00 Y'a du monde à messe | 13:30 La langue dans ma poche | 14:00 Kebec | 14:30 Oum le dauphin blanc | 14:42 Oum le dauphin blanc | 15:00 Les Schtroumpfs | 15:15 Idéfix et les irréductibles | 15:26 Grizzy et les lemmings | 15:37 Dragons : Par-delà les rives | 16:00 Silverpoint | 16:30 Documentaire | 17:02 Passe-Partout | 17:30 Les Anonymes | 17:53 Léon (t)erreur de la savane | 18:00 Génial ! | 18:30 Kebec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telelatino | 2024-08-18 01:30 A Taste of Travel | 02:00 My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas | 02:30 Tastes Like Home | 03:00 Lidia's Kitchen | 03:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 04:00 Finding Your Roots | 05:00 I luoghi di Magnifica Italia | 05:30 Opening Italy | 06:00 Opening Spain | 06:30 Opening Argentina | 07:00 Opening Sicily | 07:30 Greece With My Son | 07:55 Serie A Football | 10:00 Italia 90: Four Weeks that Changed the World | 11:00 Andy and Ben Eat the World | 11:25 Live: Serie A Football | 13:30 Live: Serie A Football | 16:00 Alex Polizzi: Hotel Nightmare | 17:00 Lidia's Kitchen | 17:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 18:00 Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca | 18:30 Gino's Italian Express | 19:00 Flavio Belli: A Life in Square Inches | 20:00 I Hate Summer | 22:00 Just Go With It | 2024-08-19 00:30 Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca | 01:00 Charlie Luxton's Homes By the Med | 02:00 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates, Jr. | 03:00 Donal's Asian Baking Adventures | 03:30 A Taste of Travel | 04:00 Billionaire Wonderland | 05:00 M*A*S*H | 05:30 M*A*S*H | 06:00 M*A*S*H | 06:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 07:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 07:30 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 08:00 David Rocco's Dolce India | 08:30 Opening Argentina | 09:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 09:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 10:00 My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas | 10:30 Opening Argentina | 11:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 11:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 12:00 M*A*S*H | 12:30 M*A*S*H | 13:00 M*A*S*H | 13:30 Lidia's Italy in America | 14:00 In the Kitchen With Stefano Faita | 14:30 I luoghi di Magnifica Italia | 15:00 David Rocco's Dolce India | 15:30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita | 16:00 Opening Argentina | 16:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 17:00 Gino's Italian Escape: Islands in the Sun | 17:30 Lidia's Kitchen | 18:00 M*A*S*H | 18:30 M*A*S*H | 19:00 M*A*S*H | 19:30 Andy and Ben Eat the World | 20:00 James & Thom's Pizza Pilgrimage | 20:30 Moneyball | 23:30 The House Bunny | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Télémagino (MAGIO) | 2024-08-18 00:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:30 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:50 Supernoobs | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:10 Supernoobs | 01:20 Supernoobs | 01:40 Caillou | 02:00 Caillou | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:50 Le village de Dany | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Justin rêve | 03:50 Inspecteur Gadget | 04:10 Arthur | 04:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 04:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 05:00 Caillou | 05:20 Le village de Dany | 05:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 06:00 Les câlinours : libérez la magie "l'aventure giganénorme de touronchon" | 06:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie "le retour du gang des méchants" | 06:50 Caillou | 07:00 Caillou | 07:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 07:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 08:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 08:20 Sunny Bunnies | 08:30 Madagascar : La savane en délire | 08:50 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 09:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 09:20 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:40 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:50 Les Schtroumpfs | 10:00 Lego dreamzzz | 10:20 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 10:30 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 10:50 Lego city | 11:00 Polly Pocket | 11:20 Polly Pocket | 11:50 Cléopâtre dans l'espace | 12:10 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 12:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 13:00 Johnny Test | 13:20 Johnny Test | 13:50 Johnny Test | 14:10 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 14:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 15:00 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 15:30 Cléopâtre dans l'espace | 15:50 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 16:00 Denis et moi : bataille de coussins | 16:10 Denis et moi : cinq nuits chez pince-mi | 16:30 Polly Pocket | 17:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 17:20 Charlotte Aux Fraises : À la Conquête de la Grande-Ville | 17:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 18:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 18:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 18:30 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 18:50 Les aventures extraordinaires de Capitaine Superslip | 19:20 Denis and me | 19:30 Lego dreamzzz | 20:00 Cléopâtre dans l'espace | 20:20 Les aventures de super mario bros. 3 | 20:40 Le rythme de la jungle | 20:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 21:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 21:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 21:50 Le rythme de la jungle | 22:00 Le village de Dany | 22:20 Le village de Dany | 22:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 22:50 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 23:00 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 23:10 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 23:20 Denis and me | 23:30 Johnny Test | 23:50 Johnny Test | 2024-08-19 00:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:30 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 00:50 Supernoobs | 01:00 Supernoobs | 01:10 Supernoobs | 01:20 Supernoobs | 01:40 Caillou | 02:00 Caillou | 02:20 Le village de Dany | 02:50 Le village de Dany | 03:00 Justin rêve | 03:20 Justin rêve | 03:50 Inspecteur Gadget | 04:10 Arthur | 04:40 Mike, une vie de chien! | 04:50 Mike, une vie de chien! | 05:00 Caillou | 05:20 Caillou | 05:50 Le village de Dany | 06:20 Rev & Roll | 06:30 Justin rêve | 07:00 Arthur | 07:30 Caillou | 07:40 Caillou | 08:00 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 08:10 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 08:20 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 08:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 08:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 09:00 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:10 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:20 Les Schtroumpfs | 09:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 10:00 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 10:30 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 10:40 Les câlinours : libérez la magie | 10:50 Lego dreamzzz | 11:10 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 11:30 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 12:00 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 12:30 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:40 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 12:50 Charlotte aux fraises : à la conquête de la grande-ville | 13:00 Polly Pocket | 13:20 Les Schtroumpfs | 13:40 Les Schtroumpfs | 13:50 Les Schtroumpfs | 14:00 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 14:20 Mike, une vie de chien! | 14:30 Dragons : les gardiens du ciel - le retour des héros | 15:00 Abominable et la cité invisible | 15:30 Johnny Test | 15:50 Baby Boss : Retour au berceau | 16:20 Mgi les rebelles de la forêt : la série | 16:40 Lego dreamzzz | 17:00 Lego dreamzzz | 17:30 Lego friends : un nouveau chapitre | 17:50 Polly Pocket | 18:20 Hello Kitty : Super style ! | 18:30 Trolls : en avant la musique ! | 18:50 Denis and Me | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (East) (TOON) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Archer | 00:30 Faut pas rêver! | 01:00 Red Ketchup | 01:30 La Ligue des Justiciers : nouvelle génération | 02:00 Batman | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 03:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 03:30 Super académie | 03:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 6Teen | 04:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:30 Supernoobs | 05:00 Glurp Attack | 05:30 D.N. Ace | 06:00 Super académie | 06:30 Ollie's Pack | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Méga souhait | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 ScoobyDoo et Batman : l'alliance des héros | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Beyblade X | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go ! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go ! | 13:00 Teen Titans Go! | 13:30 Teen Titans Go! | 13:45 Teen Titans Go! | 14:00 Teen Titans Go! | 14:15 Teen Titans Go! | 14:30 Garderie extrême | 15:00 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 15:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:30 La quête héroïque du valeureux Prince Ivandoe | 15:45 Jellystone | 16:00 Teen Titans Go ! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go ! | 17:00 Simpson | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Teen Titans Go! | 17:45 Teen Titans Go! | 18:00 L'île des défis extrêmes | 18:30 Teen Titans Go ! | 18:45 Teen Titans Go! | 19:00 American Dad | 19:30 Family Guy | 19:45 Total Dramarama | 20:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 20:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 21:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 21:30 Young Justice | 22:00 Total Drama Island | 22:30 Bravest Warriors | 22:45 Psi Cops : Escouade Paranormale | 23:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 23:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 01:30 La Ligue des Justiciers : nouvelle génération | 02:00 Batman | 02:30 Teen Titans Go! | 02:45 Total Dramarama | 03:00 Total Dramarama | 03:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:30 Grossology | 05:00 D.N. Ace | 05:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 Teen Titans Go! | 06:45 Teen Titans Go! | 07:00 Teen Titans Go! | 07:15 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:25 D.N. Ace | 08:30 Teen Titans Go ! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:50 Total Dramarama | 09:00 DC Super Hero Girls | 09:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 09:30 Méga souhait | 09:40 Supernoobs | 10:00 Il pleut des hamburgers | 10:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 10:30 D.N. Ace | 10:45 Garderie extrême | 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:25 Total Dramarama | 11:30 La retenue | 11:50 Supernoobs | 12:00 Mon derrière perd la tête | 12:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 12:30 Sourire d'enfer | 12:40 D.N. Ace | 13:00 Supernoobs | 13:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 13:30 Supernoobs | 14:00 Total Dramarama | 14:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 14:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 15:00 Hotel Transylvania | 15:15 Total DramaRama | 15:30 Beyblade X | 15:45 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 18:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 18:45 Teen Titans Go ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon (West) (TOON) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Total Drama Island | 01:30 Bravest Warriors | 02:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 02:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 03:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 03:30 Young Justice | 04:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 04:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 05:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 05:30 Young Justice | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Grossology | 08:00 D.N. Ace | 08:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 09:00 Total Dramarama | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 Teen Titans Go! | 11:15 Teen Titans Go! | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 13:45 Total Dramarama | 14:00 Beyblade X | 14:30 Teen Titans Go! | 14:45 Teen Titans Go! | 15:00 Teen Titans Go! | 15:15 Teen Titans Go! | 15:30 Teen Titans Go! | 15:45 Teen Titans Go! | 16:00 Total Dramarama | 16:30 Total Dramarama | 17:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 17:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 18:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 18:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 19:00 Teen Titans Go! | 19:15 Teen Titans Go! | 19:30 Teen Titans Go! | 19:45 Teen Titans Go! | 20:00 Teen Titans Go! | 20:15 Teen Titans Go! | 20:30 Teen Titans Go! | 20:45 Teen Titans Go! | 21:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 22:45 Total Dramarama | 23:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 23:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Total Drama Island | 01:30 Bravest Warriors | 02:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 02:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 03:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 03:30 Young Justice | 04:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 05:45 Total Dramarama | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Grossology | 08:00 D.N. Ace | 08:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 09:00 Total Dramarama | 09:30 Teen Titans Go! | 09:45 Teen Titans Go! | 10:00 Teen Titans Go! | 10:15 Teen Titans Go! | 10:30 Teen Titans Go! | 10:45 Teen Titans Go! | 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:25 D.N. Ace | 11:50 Total Dramarama | 12:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 12:40 Supernoobs | 13:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 13:30 D.N. Ace | 14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 14:25 Total Dramarama | 14:50 Supernoobs | 15:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 15:40 D.N. Ace | 16:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 16:30 Supernoobs | 17:00 Total Dramarama | 17:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 18:00 Hotel Transylvania | 18:15 Total DramaRama | 18:30 Beyblade X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teletoon HDTV (East) (TTHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 01:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 02:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 02:30 Young Justice | 03:00 Total Dramarama | 03:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:30 Grossology | 05:00 D.N. Ace | 05:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 10:45 Total Dramarama | 11:00 Beyblade X | 11:30 Teen Titans Go! | 11:45 Teen Titans Go! | 12:00 Teen Titans Go! | 12:15 Teen Titans Go! | 12:30 Teen Titans Go! | 12:45 Teen Titans Go! | 13:00 Total Dramarama | 13:30 Total Dramarama | 14:00 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 14:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 15:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Teen Titans Go! | 17:45 Teen Titans Go! | 18:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 19:45 Total Dramarama | 20:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 20:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 21:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 21:30 Young Justice | 22:00 Total Drama Island | 22:30 Bravest Warriors | 23:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 23:30 Superman: The Animated Series | 2024-08-19 00:00 Batman: The Animated Series | 00:30 Young Justice | 01:00 Scooby-Doo! and Batman: The Brave and the Bold | 02:45 Total Dramarama | 03:00 Total Dramarama | 03:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:30 Grossology | 05:00 D.N. Ace | 05:30 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 06:00 Total Dramarama | 06:30 Teen Titans Go! | 06:45 Teen Titans Go! | 07:00 Teen Titans Go! | 07:15 Teen Titans Go! | 07:30 Teen Titans Go! | 07:45 Teen Titans Go! | 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:25 D.N. Ace | 08:50 Total Dramarama | 09:15 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 09:40 Supernoobs | 10:05 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 10:30 D.N. Ace | 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:25 Total Dramarama | 11:50 Supernoobs | 12:15 Hotel Transylvania: The Series | 12:40 D.N. Ace | 13:05 The Day My Butt Went Psycho | 13:30 Supernoobs | 14:00 Total Dramarama | 14:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 15:00 Hotel Transylvania | 15:15 Total DramaRama | 15:30 Beyblade X | 16:00 Teen Titans Go! | 16:15 Teen Titans Go! | 16:30 Teen Titans Go! | 16:45 Teen Titans Go! | 17:00 Teen Titans Go! | 17:15 Teen Titans Go! | 17:30 Pokémon Horizons: The Series | 18:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:15 Looney Tunes Cartoons | 18:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELILE (TELILE) | 2024-08-18 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | 19:00 TELILE | 20:00 TELILE | 21:00 TELILE | 22:00 TELILE | 23:00 TELILE | 2024-08-19 00:00 TELILE | 01:00 TELILE | 02:00 TELILE | 03:00 TELILE | 04:00 TELILE | 05:00 TELILE | 06:00 TELILE | 07:00 TELILE | 08:00 TELILE | 09:00 TELILE | 10:00 TELILE | 11:00 TELILE | 12:00 TELILE | 13:00 TELILE | 14:00 TELILE | 15:00 TELILE | 16:00 TELILE | 17:00 TELILE | 18:00 TELILE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TFO HDTV (TV Ontario) (TFOHD) | 2024-08-18 00:25 Les beaux jours | 02:05 Le vieux qui ne voulait pas fêter son anniversaire | 03:59 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Galapagos X | 05:15 Zoé Fusée | 05:30 Kididoc | 05:45 Max et Maestro | 06:00 Mon petit diable | 07:30 Pompon Ours | 07:41 Pompon Ours | 07:51 Pompon Ours | 08:00 Galapagos X | 08:15 Zoé Fusée | 08:30 Kididoc | 08:45 Max et Maestro | 09:00 Toutous académie | 09:30 Toutous académie | 10:00 Les Autochtones, tu connais? | 10:30 Love et Lajoie | 11:00 Opération Aïe ! | 11:30 Opération Aïe ! | 12:00 Mon petit diable | 13:30 Pompon Ours | 13:41 Pompon Ours | 13:50 Pompon Ours | 14:00 Galapagos X | 14:15 Zoé Fusée | 14:30 Kididoc | 14:45 Max et Maestro | 15:00 Le studio | 15:30 Le studio | 16:00 Les Autochtones, tu connais? | 16:30 Opération Aïe ! | 17:00 Opération Aïe ! | 17:31 Degrassi : La Nouvelle Génération | 18:00 Balade | 18:30 Balade à Toronto | 19:00 Duos de l'histoire de l'art | 20:00 Si Don Juan était une femme | 21:33 Etre noir.e à Toronto | 21:45 En cas de malheur | 23:42 Etre noir.e à Toronto | 23:50 L'horloger de Saint-Paul | 2024-08-19 01:37 Etre noir.e à Toronto | 01:45 Si Don Juan était une femme | 03:45 Fin des émissions | 05:00 Brigade animo | 05:15 Brigade animo | 05:30 Amélie et compagnie | 05:55 Grands mots, petites histoires | 06:00 Arthur | 06:15 Ella l'éléphante | 06:30 Peg+Chat | 06:45 16 Hudson | 06:52 16 Hudson | 07:00 Le refuge d'Audrey | 07:15 64, rue du zoo | 07:30 Le dino train | 07:45 Les Globies | 08:00 Kosmix | 08:05 Kosmix | 08:11 Kosmix | 08:16 Abby et l'école des fées volantes | 08:30 Camp Kazoo | 08:45 Camp Kazoo | 09:00 Brigade animo | 09:15 Brigade animo | 09:30 Amélie et compagnie | 09:56 Grands mots, petites histoires | 10:01 Vraiment top ! | 10:16 Vraiment top ! | 10:30 Mix métiers | 10:45 In-génie | 11:00 Love et Lajoie | 11:30 Love et Lajoie | 12:00 Peg+Chat | 12:15 16 Hudson | 12:22 16 Hudson | 12:30 Le refuge d'Audrey | 12:45 64, rue du zoo | 13:00 Le dino train | 13:15 Les Globies | 13:30 Kosmix | 13:35 Kosmix | 13:41 Kosmix | 13:46 Abby et l'école des fées volantes | 14:00 Brigade animo | 14:15 Brigade animo | 14:30 Amélie et compagnie | 14:56 Grands mots, petites histoires | 15:01 Mix métiers | 15:16 In-génie | 15:30 Vraiment top ! | 15:45 Vraiment top ! | 16:00 Opération Aïe ! | 16:30 Motel Monstre | 17:00 Le studio | 17:30 Couleurs du nord | 17:45 Couleurs du nord | 18:00 Canada plus grand que nature | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cooking Channel HDTV (Canada) (COOK) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Man Finds Food | 00:30 Man Finds Food | 01:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 02:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 03:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 04:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 05:00 Best Cake Wins | 05:30 Best Cake Wins | 06:00 Best Cake Wins | 06:30 Best Cake Wins | 07:00 Best Cake Wins | 07:30 Best Cake Wins | 08:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 08:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 09:00 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 09:30 The Heat With Mark McEwan | 10:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 11:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 12:00 Battle of the Decades | 13:00 Battle of the Decades | 14:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 15:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 16:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 17:00 Bite Club | 18:00 Bite Club | 19:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 19:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 20:00 Bakers vs. Fakers | 21:00 The Kitchen | 22:00 Good Eats | 22:30 Good Eats | 23:00 Bakers vs. Fakers | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Kitchen | 01:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 02:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 03:00 Amy Schumer Learns To Cook | 04:00 Bite Club | 05:00 Late Nite Eats | 05:30 Late Nite Eats | 06:00 Late Nite Eats | 06:30 Late Nite Eats | 07:00 Late Nite Eats | 07:30 Late Nite Eats | 08:00 Fire Masters | 09:00 Fire Masters | 10:00 Project Bakeover | 11:00 Project Bakeover | 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 13:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 14:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 15:00 Alex vs America | 16:00 Alex vs America | 17:00 Man Finds Food | 17:30 Man Finds Food | 18:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel Canada HDTV (TDCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Criminal Minds | 01:00 Criminal Minds | 02:00 Criminal Minds | 03:00 Criminal Minds | 04:00 Criminal Minds | 05:00 Mayday | 06:00 Mayday | 07:00 Mayday | 08:00 Criminal Minds | 09:00 Criminal Minds | 10:00 Criminal Minds | 11:00 Criminal Minds | 12:00 Criminal Minds | 13:00 Criminal Minds | 14:00 Criminal Minds | 15:00 Criminal Minds | 16:00 Criminal Minds | 17:00 Criminal Minds | 18:00 East Harbour Heroes | 19:00 Naked And Afraid: Last One Standing | 21:00 Deadliest Catch | 22:00 In the Eye of the Storm | 23:00 Naked And Afraid: Last One Standing | 2024-08-19 01:00 Deadliest Catch | 02:00 Mayday | 03:00 Mayday | 04:00 Mayday | 05:00 Mayday | 06:00 Highway Thru Hell | 07:00 Highway Thru Hell | 08:00 NUMB3RS | 09:00 NUMB3RS | 10:00 CSI: NY | 11:00 CSI: NY | 12:00 NUMB3RS | 13:00 NUMB3RS | 14:00 CSI: NY | 15:00 CSI: NY | 16:00 Highway Thru Hell | 17:00 Highway Thru Hell | 18:00 Mayday | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel (West) (FAM) | 2024-08-18 01:00 The Witches | 03:00 The Witches | 05:00 Life With Derek | 05:30 Holly Hobbie | 06:00 Dorg Van Dango | 06:30 Summer Memories | 07:00 Naturally, Sadie | 07:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 08:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 08:30 Tara Duncan | 08:40 Tara Duncan | 09:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 09:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 10:00 Johnny Test | 10:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 11:00 Summer Memories | 11:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 12:00 Addams Family Values | 14:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 15:00 A Grand Day Out with Wallace and Gromit | 15:20 Wallace and Gromit in A Matter of Loaf and Death | 16:00 Shasha & Milo | 16:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 17:00 Home Sweet Rome | 17:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 19:00 Addams Family Values | 21:00 Louise Lives Large | 21:30 Beyond Black Beauty | 22:00 Ruby and the Well | 23:00 Hotel Transylvania | 2024-08-19 01:00 Degrassi High | 01:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 02:00 Life With Derek | 02:30 Degrassi: Next Class | 03:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 04:00 Ultimate Goosebumps | 04:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 05:00 Life With Derek | 05:30 Holly Hobbie | 06:00 Dorg Van Dango | 06:30 Summer Memories | 07:00 Naturally, Sadie | 07:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 08:00 Arthur | 08:30 Abominable and the Invisible City | 09:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 09:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 10:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 10:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 11:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 11:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 12:00 Hotel Transylvania | 14:00 Family Matters | 14:30 The Goldbergs | 15:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 16:00 Summer Memories | 16:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 17:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 17:30 The Boss Baby: Back in Business | 18:00 Shasha & Milo | 18:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Family Channel HDTV (East) (FAMHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Witches | 02:00 Life With Derek | 02:30 Holly Hobbie | 03:00 Dorg Van Dango | 03:30 Summer Memories | 04:00 Naturally, Sadie | 04:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 05:00 Lego Friends: The Next Chapter | 05:30 Tara Duncan | 05:40 Tara Duncan | 06:00 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 06:30 The Boss Baby: Back in the Crib | 07:00 Johnny Test | 07:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 08:00 Summer Memories | 08:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 09:00 Addams Family Values | 11:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 12:00 A Grand Day Out with Wallace and Gromit | 12:20 Wallace and Gromit in A Matter of Loaf and Death | 13:00 Shasha & Milo | 13:30 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir | 14:00 Home Sweet Rome | 14:30 I Woke up a Vampire | 15:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 16:00 Addams Family Values | 18:00 Louise Lives Large | 18:30 Beyond Black Beauty | 19:00 Ruby and the Well | 20:00 Hotel Transylvania | 22:00 Degrassi High | 22:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 23:00 Life With Derek | 23:30 Degrassi: Next Class | 2024-08-19 00:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 01:00 Ultimate Goosebumps | 01:30 Are You Afraid of the Dark? | 02:00 Life With Derek | 02:30 Holly Hobbie | 03:00 Dorg Van Dango | 03:30 Summer Memories | 04:00 Naturally, Sadie | 04:30 Radio Free Roscoe | 05:00 Arthur | 05:30 Abominable and the Invisible City | 06:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 06:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 07:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 07:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 08:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 08:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 09:00 Hotel Transylvania | 11:00 Family Matters | 11:30 The Goldbergs | 12:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 13:00 Summer Memories | 13:30 Open Season: Call of Nature | 14:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 14:30 The Boss Baby: Back in Business | 15:00 Shasha & Milo | 15:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 16:00 Hotel Transylvania | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Fight Network HDTV (Canada) (TFNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Fight Network Recharged | 01:00 Fight Network Recharged | 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Fight Network Recharged | 04:00 Pancrase in 60 | 05:00 IMPACT in 60 | 06:00 IMPACT in 60 | 07:00 TNA Impact | 09:00 Fight Network Recharged | 10:00 Fight Network Recharged | 11:00 International Sumo League | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Immersed - Bound for Glory 2022 | 13:00 Diary with | 13:30 Retrospective | 14:00 IMPACT in 60 | 15:00 IMPACT in 60 | 16:00 BKFC 45 | 17:00 Fight Network Recharged | 18:00 Fight Network Recharged | 19:00 Fight Network Recharged | 20:00 ISKA World Professional Open Martial Arts Championship Part 1 | 22:00 ISKA World Professional Open Martial Arts Championship Part 2 | 2024-08-19 00:00 IMPACT in 60 | 01:00 IMPACT in 60 | 02:00 Fight Network Recharged | 03:00 Fight Network Recharged | 04:00 Fight Network Recharged | 05:00 Diary with | 05:30 Diary with | 06:00 Diary with | 06:30 Diary with | 07:00 Diary with | 07:30 Diary with | 08:00 Diary with | 08:30 Diary with | 09:00 Fight Network Recharged | 10:00 Fight Network Recharged | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Immersed - Bound for Glory 2022 | 12:00 IMPACT in 60 | 13:00 IMPACT in 60 | 14:00 Ultimate Strongman | 15:00 The UK's Strongest Man | 16:00 PFL Vault | 17:00 Fight Network Recharged | 18:00 Fight Network Recharged | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Golf Channel Canada HDTV (GLFHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 03:00 DP World Tour Golf | 05:00 Golf Central | 06:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 10:00 Golf Central Pregame | 11:00 PGA Tour Golf | 13:00 School of Golf | 13:30 School of Golf | 14:00 School of Golf | 14:30 School of Golf | 15:00 School of Golf | 15:30 School of Golf | 16:00 School of Golf | 16:30 Ask Nathalie | 17:00 Golf Central | 18:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 20:00 PGA Tour Golf | 2024-08-19 01:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 03:00 DP World Tour Golf | 05:00 Golf Central | 06:00 PGA Tour Golf | 11:00 Golf Today | 13:00 Golf Today | 15:00 Golf Central | 16:00 R&A Golf Highlights | 17:00 Golf Central | 18:00 PGA Tour: The CUT | 18:30 PGA Tour Champions Learning Center | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel Canada HDTV (TLCHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 01:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 02:00 My Big Fat Fabulous Life | 03:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 04:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 05:00 Long Lost Family | 06:00 Long Lost Family | 07:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: The Other Way | 08:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: The Other Way | 09:00 Unexpected | 10:00 Unexpected | 11:00 Unexpected | 12:00 Forbidden Love | 13:00 Forbidden Love | 14:00 Forbidden Love | 15:00 Forbidden Love | 16:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 17:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 18:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 19:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 21:02 Forbidden Love | 22:02 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 23:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 2024-08-19 01:02 Forbidden Love | 02:02 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: Happily Ever After? | 03:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 04:00 I Am Shauna Rae | 05:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 06:00 Say Yes to the Dress | 07:00 Say Yes to the Dress | 08:00 My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding | 09:00 My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding | 10:00 My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding | 11:00 Forbidden Love | 12:00 Forbidden Love | 13:00 Forbidden Love | 14:00 Unexpected | 15:00 Unexpected | 16:00 Unexpected | 17:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: The Other Way | 18:00 90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk: The Other Way | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Miracle Channel (MIRACLE) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 01:00 It's Supernatural | 01:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 02:00 Way of the Master | 02:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 03:00 Joseph Prince | 03:30 Gaither Gospel Hour | 04:30 Joel Osteen | 05:00 Life TV | 05:30 It's Supernatural | 06:00 Faith Life Church with Keith Moore | 06:30 Counter Culture | 07:00 Urban Alternative | 07:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 08:00 In Touch | 09:00 The Place for Miracles | 09:30 Midweek | 10:00 Amazing Facts Ministries | 10:30 Joseph Prince | 11:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 11:30 Turning Point | 12:00 It Is Written Canada | 12:30 Believers Voice Of Victory | 13:00 Joel Osteen | 13:30 It's Supernatural | 14:00 Christians & Jews | 14:30 Leon Fontaine - The Spirit Contemporary Life | 15:00 Anthony Greco | 15:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 16:00 Living Truth | 16:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 17:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 18:00 Citizen | 18:30 The Potters Touch | 19:00 Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston | 19:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 20:00 Hagee Ministries | 20:30 The John Ankerberg Show | 21:00 A Word for Today | 21:30 Amazing Facts Ministries | 22:00 Jim Cantelon Today | 22:30 Leading The Way | 23:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 2024-08-19 00:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 01:00 Grey Matter | 01:30 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 02:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 03:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 04:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 04:30 Believers Voice Of Victory | 05:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 06:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 06:30 Enjoying Everyday Life | 07:00 Leaders On The Frontier | 07:30 The Place for Miracles | 08:00 Life Today | 08:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 09:00 Believers Voice Of Victory | 09:30 Essentials With Zach Fontaine | 10:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 10:30 700 Club Canada | 11:00 Enjoying Everyday Life | 11:30 The Perspective With Mike Sherbino | 12:00 Bridge City News: Weekend Edition | 13:00 Behind the Scenes at Miracle Channel | 13:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 14:00 It's Supernatural | 14:30 Creation Magazine Live! | 15:00 Drive Thru History | 15:30 Shining Light Ministries | 16:00 All In With Eden Shimoda | 16:30 The Walk | 17:00 Counter Culture | 17:30 This Is Your Story | 18:00 Bridge City News Evening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The NFL Network HDTV (Canada) (NFLHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 NFL Preseason Football | 02:30 NFL Preseason Football | 05:00 NFL Preseason Football | 08:00 NFL Preseason Football | 10:30 NFL Preseason Football | 13:00 NFL Preseason Football | 15:30 NFL Preseason Football | 18:00 NFL GameDay Kickoff | 19:00 NFL Preseason Football | 22:00 NFL GameDay Final | 23:00 NFL Preseason Football | 2024-08-19 01:30 NFL Preseason Football | 04:00 NFL Preseason Football | 07:00 Good Morning Football | 09:00 Good Morning Football | 11:00 NFL Preseason Football | 14:00 NFL Preseason Football | 17:00 NFL Fantasy Live | 18:00 The Insiders | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada (East) (OWN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Family or Fiance | 03:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 04:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 05:00 Late Nite Eats | 05:30 Late Nite Eats | 06:00 Late Nite Eats | 06:30 Late Nite Eats | 07:00 Late Nite Eats | 07:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 12:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 13:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 14:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 15:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 16:00 Family or Fiance | 17:00 Family or Fiance | 18:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 19:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 20:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 21:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 22:00 Super Soul Sunday | 23:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 2024-08-19 00:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Family or Fiance | 03:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 04:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 05:00 Exhibit A | 05:30 Exhibit A | 06:00 Exhibit A | 06:30 Exhibit A | 07:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 07:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 08:00 Face to Face with David | 08:30 Face To Face With David | 09:00 Face To Face With David | 09:30 Face To Face With David | 10:00 Late Nite Eats | 10:30 Late Nite Eats | 11:00 Late Nite Eats | 11:30 Late Nite Eats | 12:00 Tamron Hall | 13:00 Belle Collective | 14:00 Family or Fiance | 15:00 Dark Nights in the City | 16:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 17:00 Tamron Hall | 18:00 Family or Fiance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network Canada HDTV (OWN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Family or Fiance | 03:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 04:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 05:00 Late Nite Eats | 05:30 Late Nite Eats | 06:00 Late Nite Eats | 06:30 Late Nite Eats | 07:00 Late Nite Eats | 07:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 08:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 09:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 10:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:00 72 Hours: True Crime | 11:30 72 Hours: True Crime | 12:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 13:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 14:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 15:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 16:00 Family or Fiance | 17:00 Family or Fiance | 18:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 19:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 20:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 21:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 22:00 Super Soul Sunday | 23:00 Love & Marriage: Huntsville | 2024-08-19 00:00 Love & Marriage: D.C. | 01:00 Family or Fiance | 02:00 Family or Fiance | 03:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 04:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 05:00 Exhibit A | 05:30 Exhibit A | 06:00 Exhibit A | 06:30 Exhibit A | 07:00 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 07:30 Say Yes to the Dress Canada | 08:00 Face to Face with David | 08:30 Face To Face With David | 09:00 Face To Face With David | 09:30 Face To Face With David | 10:00 Late Nite Eats | 10:30 Late Nite Eats | 11:00 Late Nite Eats | 11:30 Late Nite Eats | 12:00 Tamron Hall | 13:00 Belle Collective | 14:00 Family or Fiance | 15:00 Dark Nights in the City | 16:00 The Oprah Winfrey Show | 17:00 Tamron Hall | 18:00 Family or Fiance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 2 HDTV (TSN2D) | 2024-08-18 02:00 CFL Football | 05:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 05:30 CFL Football | 08:30 Huddle Up | 09:00 In the Arena: Serena Williams | 10:00 Women's Tennis | 14:00 Tennis | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 Tennis | 19:00 NFL Preseason Football | 22:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 22:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:00 In the Arena: Serena Williams | 2024-08-19 00:00 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 00:30 CFL Football | 03:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 04:00 CFL Football | 07:00 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 07:30 CFL Football | 10:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 11:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 12:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 13:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 14:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 14:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 15:00 Overdrive | 18:00 Lumberjack Competition | 18:30 The Amazing Race Canada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 3 HDTV (TSN3HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 11:30 NASCAR Racing | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 17:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 18:00 CFL Football | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:30 SC: July Plays of the Month | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-19 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:00 Motorcycle Racing | 12:30 NASCAR Racing | 14:00 E60 | 15:00 NFL Live | 16:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SportsCentre | 18:30 30 for 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 4 HDTV (TSN4H) | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 10:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 12:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 13:00 USGA Golf | 16:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-19 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 First Take | 13:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 13:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 14:00 Women's Tennis | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 Tennis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network 5 HDTV (TSN5HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 11:30 NASCAR Racing | 13:00 NASCAR Cup Series Pre Show | 13:30 NASCAR Cup Series | 17:00 Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown | 18:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-19 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 11:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:00 Motorcycle Racing | 12:30 NASCAR Racing | 14:00 Women's Tennis | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 Tennis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sports Network HDTV (TSNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 10:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 12:00 SC Top 10 Presents | 12:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 13:00 The Amazing Race Canada | 14:00 La Liga Soccer | 16:30 SC Top 10 Presents | 17:00 SC: July Plays of the Month | 17:30 Wired Up CFL 2024 | 18:00 CFL Football | 21:00 SportsCentre | 22:30 SC: July Plays of the Month | 23:00 SportsCentre | 2024-08-19 00:00 SportsCentre | 01:00 SportsCentre | 02:00 SportsCentre | 03:00 SportsCentre | 04:00 SportsCentre | 05:00 SportsCentre | 06:00 SportsCentre | 07:00 SportsCentre | 08:00 SportsCentre | 09:00 SportsCentre | 10:00 SportsCentre | 11:00 SportsCentre | 12:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 14:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 16:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 18:00 Little League Baseball World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Network (National) HDTV (WNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Force of Nature Extended | 00:10 The Regional | 00:20 Candid Closeup | 00:30 Force of Nature Extended | 00:40 The Regional | 00:50 Heading Out | 01:00 Force of Nature Extended | 01:10 The Regional | 01:20 Candid Closeup | 01:30 Force of Nature Extended | 01:40 The Regional | 01:50 Heading Out | 02:00 Force of Nature Extended | 02:10 The Regional | 02:20 Candid Closeup | 02:30 Force of Nature Extended | 02:40 The Regional | 02:50 Heading Out | 03:00 Force of Nature Extended | 03:10 The Regional | 03:20 Candid Closeup | 03:30 Force of Nature Extended | 03:40 The Regional | 03:50 Heading Out | 04:00 Force of Nature Extended | 04:10 The Regional | 04:20 Candid Closeup | 04:30 Force of Nature Extended | 04:40 The Regional | 04:50 Heading Out | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Press Paws | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Press Paws | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Press Paws | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Press Paws | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Press Paws | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Press Paws | 22:00 Force of Nature Extended | 22:10 The Regional | 22:20 Press Paws | 22:30 Force of Nature Extended | 22:40 The Regional | 22:50 Press Paws | 23:00 Beyond the Forecast | 23:10 Force of Nature Extended | 23:20 The Regional | 23:30 Press Paws | 23:40 Force of Nature Extended | 23:50 The Regional | 2024-08-19 00:00 Beyond the Forecast | 00:10 Force of Nature Extended | 00:20 The Regional | 00:30 Press Paws | 00:40 Force of Nature Extended | 00:50 The Regional | 01:00 Beyond the Forecast | 01:10 Force of Nature Extended | 01:20 The Regional | 01:30 Press Paws | 01:40 Force of Nature Extended | 01:50 The Regional | 02:00 Beyond the Forecast | 02:10 Force of Nature Extended | 02:20 The Regional | 02:30 Press Paws | 02:40 Force of Nature Extended | 02:50 The Regional | 03:00 Beyond the Forecast | 03:10 Force of Nature Extended | 03:20 The Regional | 03:30 Press Paws | 03:40 Force of Nature Extended | 03:50 The Regional | 04:00 Beyond the Forecast | 04:10 Force of Nature Extended | 04:20 The Regional | 04:30 Press Paws | 04:40 Force of Nature Extended | 04:50 The Regional | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Network (WN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Force of Nature Extended | 00:10 The Regional | 00:20 Candid Closeup | 00:30 Force of Nature Extended | 00:40 The Regional | 00:50 Heading Out | 01:00 Force of Nature Extended | 01:10 The Regional | 01:20 Candid Closeup | 01:30 Force of Nature Extended | 01:40 The Regional | 01:50 Heading Out | 02:00 Force of Nature Extended | 02:10 The Regional | 02:20 Candid Closeup | 02:30 Force of Nature Extended | 02:40 The Regional | 02:50 Heading Out | 03:00 Force of Nature Extended | 03:10 The Regional | 03:20 Candid Closeup | 03:30 Force of Nature Extended | 03:40 The Regional | 03:50 Heading Out | 04:00 Force of Nature Extended | 04:10 The Regional | 04:20 Candid Closeup | 04:30 Force of Nature Extended | 04:40 The Regional | 04:50 Heading Out | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | 19:00 Force of Nature Extended | 19:10 The Regional | 19:20 Press Paws | 19:30 Force of Nature Extended | 19:40 The Regional | 19:50 Press Paws | 20:00 Force of Nature Extended | 20:10 The Regional | 20:20 Press Paws | 20:30 Force of Nature Extended | 20:40 The Regional | 20:50 Press Paws | 21:00 Force of Nature Extended | 21:10 The Regional | 21:20 Press Paws | 21:30 Force of Nature Extended | 21:40 The Regional | 21:50 Press Paws | 22:00 Force of Nature Extended | 22:10 The Regional | 22:20 Press Paws | 22:30 Force of Nature Extended | 22:40 The Regional | 22:50 Press Paws | 23:00 Beyond the Forecast | 23:10 Force of Nature Extended | 23:20 The Regional | 23:30 Press Paws | 23:40 Force of Nature Extended | 23:50 The Regional | 2024-08-19 00:00 Beyond the Forecast | 00:10 Force of Nature Extended | 00:20 The Regional | 00:30 Press Paws | 00:40 Force of Nature Extended | 00:50 The Regional | 01:00 Beyond the Forecast | 01:10 Force of Nature Extended | 01:20 The Regional | 01:30 Press Paws | 01:40 Force of Nature Extended | 01:50 The Regional | 02:00 Beyond the Forecast | 02:10 Force of Nature Extended | 02:20 The Regional | 02:30 Press Paws | 02:40 Force of Nature Extended | 02:50 The Regional | 03:00 Beyond the Forecast | 03:10 Force of Nature Extended | 03:20 The Regional | 03:30 Press Paws | 03:40 Force of Nature Extended | 03:50 The Regional | 04:00 Beyond the Forecast | 04:10 Force of Nature Extended | 04:20 The Regional | 04:30 Press Paws | 04:40 Force of Nature Extended | 04:50 The Regional | 05:00 Weather AM | 06:00 Weather AM | 07:00 Weather AM | 08:00 Weather AM | 09:00 Weather AM | 10:00 Weather AM | 11:00 Weather AM | 12:00 Force of Nature Extended | 12:10 The Regional | 12:20 Beyond the Forecast | 12:30 Force of Nature Extended | 12:40 The Regional | 12:50 Beyond the Forecast | 13:00 Force of Nature Extended | 13:10 The Regional | 13:20 Beyond the Forecast | 13:30 Force of Nature Extended | 13:40 The Regional | 13:50 Beyond the Forecast | 14:00 Force of Nature Extended | 14:10 The Regional | 14:20 Beyond the Forecast | 14:30 Force of Nature Extended | 14:40 The Regional | 14:50 Beyond the Forecast | 15:00 Force of Nature Extended | 15:10 The Regional | 15:20 Beyond the Forecast | 15:30 Force of Nature Extended | 15:40 The Regional | 15:50 Beyond the Forecast | 16:00 Force of Nature Extended | 16:10 The Regional | 16:20 Beyond the Forecast | 16:30 Force of Nature Extended | 16:40 The Regional | 16:50 Beyond the Forecast | 17:00 Force of Nature Extended | 17:10 The Regional | 17:20 Beyond the Forecast | 17:30 Force of Nature Extended | 17:40 The Regional | 17:50 Beyond the Forecast | 18:00 Force of Nature Extended | 18:10 The Regional | 18:20 Beyond the Forecast | 18:30 Force of Nature Extended | 18:40 The Regional | 18:50 Beyond the Forecast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Toon-A-Vision (TAV) | 2024-08-18 00:18 Dex Hamilton: Alien Entomologist | 00:42 Tenkai Knights | 01:04 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 01:26 Kagagi: The Raven | 01:48 Buzz Bumble | 02:12 Maple Shorts | 02:39 Chilly Beach | 03:25 The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss | 04:16 Raven Tales | 04:43 Origanimals | 05:21 Faireez | 06:13 Piper's Pony Tales | 06:38 Toca Life Stories | 07:02 Kikoriki | 07:30 The Eggs | 08:09 Chuck Chicken | 08:33 Pet Squad | 08:58 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 09:22 My Goldfish Is Evil | 10:12 Camp Bonkers | 10:39 Talking Tom and Friends | 11:14 Bat Pat | 11:51 Pet Squad | 12:14 Tales of Aluna | 12:38 G2G: Got to Go! | 13:00 Ghosts Of Time | 13:24 Zo Zo Zombie | 13:50 Ink | 14:36 My Goldfish Is Evil | 15:00 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 15:23 Chuck Chicken | 15:48 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 16:14 Chaotic | 16:38 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 17:31 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 17:56 Tenkai Knights | 18:21 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 19:10 Sindbad & The 7 Galaxies | 19:35 Dragon Force | 20:00 Buzz Bumble | 20:39 Maple Shorts | 21:07 Chilly Beach | 21:56 Yam Roll | 22:00 Dragon Force | 22:45 Kagagi: The Raven | 23:07 Chaotic | 23:49 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 2024-08-19 00:14 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 00:39 Tenkai Knights | 01:01 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | 01:23 Buzz Bumble | 01:49 Maple Shorts | 02:15 Chilly Beach | 03:22 FairyTaler | 04:14 The Mole Sisters | 04:43 Origanimals | 05:10 Blue Fish Nursery Rhymes | 05:40 Toot the Tiny Tugboat | 06:02 ABC Monsters | 06:24 BatPat | 07:00 Sid the Science Kid | 07:27 Jim Henson's Animal Show | 07:51 Fo Fo Figgily | 08:22 Faireez | 09:00 Kikoriki | 09:26 Construction Site | 10:04 Toca Life Stories | 10:28 The Game Catchers | 11:01 The Eggs | 11:28 BatPat | 12:06 Tales of Aluna | 12:42 G2G: Got to Go! | 13:05 Oh Yuck | 13:29 Pet Squad | 14:05 Ink | 14:30 My Goldfish Is Evil | 14:57 Yam Roll | 15:00 Ricky Sprocket - Showbiz Boy | 15:25 Chuck Chicken | 16:00 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 16:48 Chaotic | 17:32 Future Card BuddyFight X All Star Fight | 17:59 Future Card BuddyFight Hundred | 18:26 Tenkai Knights | 18:50 Redakai: Conquer the Kairu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Treehouse TV HDTV (TREEH) | 2024-08-18 00:20 Max & Ruby | 00:45 Blue's Clues & You | 01:10 Franklin and Friends | 01:35 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:50 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 02:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 02:10 Peppa Pig | 02:15 Peppa Pig | 02:20 Peppa Pig | 02:25 Sesame Street | 02:55 Max & Ruby | 03:20 Blue's Clues & You | 03:45 Little Charmers | 04:10 The Berenstain Bears | 04:35 Babar | 05:00 Max & Ruby | 05:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 05:35 Sesame Street | 06:05 Gabby's Dollhouse | 06:30 Peppa Pig | 06:35 Peppa Pig | 06:40 Peppa Pig | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Rubble & Crew | 07:00 Bubble Guppies | 07:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 08:15 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 08:40 Rubble & Crew | 09:05 L'il Stompers | 09:30 Peppa Pig | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Max & Ruby | 10:00 Vida the Vet | 10:15 Gabby's Dollhouse | 10:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 10:50 Rubble & Crew | 11:00 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 11:15 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 11:25 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 11:50 L'il Stompers | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:35 Bubble Guppies | 13:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:25 Rubble & Crew | 13:35 Vida the Vet | 14:00 Max & Ruby | 14:15 Sesame Street Mecha Builders | 14:40 L'il Stompers | 15:05 Batwheels Shorts | 15:08 Bugs Bunny Builders Shorts | 15:10 Bubble Guppies | 15:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:45 Batwheels | 16:00 Rubble & Crew | 16:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 Peppa Pig | 17:00 Sesame Street | 17:30 Vida the Vet | 17:45 Max & Ruby | 18:10 Miss Persona | 18:13 Toon Bops | 18:15 Peppa Pig | 18:20 Peppa Pig | 18:25 Peppa Pig | 18:30 Peppa Pig | 18:35 Batwheels | 18:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | 19:15 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 19:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 20:05 Rubble & Crew | 20:15 Max & Ruby | 20:40 Ranger Rob | 21:05 Franklin and Friends | 21:30 Peppa Pig | 21:50 Peppa Pig | 21:55 Bubble Guppies | 22:20 The Berenstain Bears | 22:45 Rusty Rivets | 23:10 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 23:25 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 23:35 Peppa Pig | 23:40 Peppa Pig | 23:45 Peppa Pig | 23:50 Sesame Street | 2024-08-19 00:20 Max & Ruby | 00:45 Blue's Clues & You | 01:10 Franklin and Friends | 01:35 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 01:50 Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 02:00 Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom | 02:10 Peppa Pig | 02:15 Peppa Pig | 02:20 Peppa Pig | 02:25 Sesame Street | 02:55 Max & Ruby | 03:20 Blue's Clues & You | 03:45 Little Charmers | 04:10 The Berenstain Bears | 04:35 Babar | 05:00 Max & Ruby | 05:25 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 05:35 Sesame Street | 06:05 Gabby's Dollhouse | 06:30 Peppa Pig | 06:35 Peppa Pig | 06:40 Peppa Pig | 06:45 Peppa Pig | 06:50 Rubble & Crew | 07:00 Bubble Guppies | 07:25 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 08:00 Sesame Street | 08:30 The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle | 08:40 Rusty Rivets | 09:05 Rubble & Crew | 09:30 Peppa Pig | 09:35 Peppa Pig | 09:40 Peppa Pig | 09:45 Peppa Pig | 09:50 Max & Ruby | 10:00 Vida the Vet | 10:15 Gabby's Dollhouse | 10:40 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go | 10:50 Rubble & Crew | 11:00 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 11:15 Esme & Roy | 11:25 Baby Shark's Big Show! | 11:50 Paw Patrol | 12:15 Peppa Pig | 12:35 Bubble Guppies | 13:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 13:25 Rubble & Crew | 13:35 Vida the Vet | 13:50 Max & Ruby | 14:15 Rusty Rivets | 14:40 Paw Patrol | 15:05 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:08 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go! | 15:10 Bubble Guppies | 15:35 Agent Binky Pets of the Universe | 15:45 Batwheels | 16:00 Rubble & Crew | 16:10 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 16:35 Peppa Pig | 16:40 Peppa Pig | 16:45 Peppa Pig | 16:50 Peppa Pig | 16:55 Peppa Pig | 17:00 Sesame Street | 17:30 Vida the Vet | 17:45 Max & Ruby | 18:10 Miss Persona | 18:13 Toon Bops | 18:15 Peppa Pig | 18:20 Peppa Pig | 18:25 Peppa Pig | 18:30 Peppa Pig | 18:35 Batwheels | 18:50 Gabby's Dollhouse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSC (TSC) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 01:00 HEYS | 02:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 03:00 HEYS | 04:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 05:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 06:00 HEYS | 07:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 08:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 09:00 HEYS | 10:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 11:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 12:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 13:00 HEYS | 14:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 15:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 16:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 17:00 HEYS | 18:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 19:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 20:00 HEYS | 21:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 22:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 23:00 Skinn Cosmetics & Skin Care | 2024-08-19 00:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 01:00 Bodywear by Rhonda Shear | 02:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 03:00 Discover The Dyson Difference | 04:00 Ron White Designer Shoe Collection | 05:00 HEYS | 06:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 07:00 HEYS | 08:00 AirDoctor Home Comfort | 09:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 10:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 11:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 12:00 AirDoctor Home Comfort | 13:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 14:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 15:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | 16:00 AirDoctor Home Comfort | 17:00 UNOAERRE Jewellery | 18:00 Isaac Mizrahi New York | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Classic Movies HDTV (Canada) (TCMHD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 Smorgasbord | 03:00 Cookie | 05:00 Spitfire | 06:30 Undercurrent | 08:30 Little Women | 10:30 The Philadelphia Story | 12:30 The Little Minister | 14:30 A Delicate Balance | 17:00 On Golden Pond | 19:00 State of the Union | 21:15 Woman of the Year | 23:15 Pat and Mike | 2024-08-19 01:00 The Madwoman of Chaillot | 03:15 Break of Hearts | 05:00 The Show | 06:30 Downstairs | 08:00 Way for a Sailor | 09:30 Gentleman's Fate | 11:15 Bardelys the Magnificent | 13:00 The Merry Widow | 15:30 Queen Christina | 17:15 A Woman of Affairs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Québec Canada HDTV (TV5HD) | 2024-08-18 00:15 Ici C Babi | 00:35 Ici C Babi | 00:55 Ici C Babi | 01:10 Ici C Babi | 01:30 Version française | 02:00 La vie devant | 03:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 04:00 Tv5 le journal | 04:15 Itinéraires paysans | 04:30 Hep taxi ! | 05:00 Demain l'Afrique | 06:00 Trésors vus du ciel | 07:00 Journal Belge | 07:30 Courants d'Est | 08:00 Peuples souterrains | 09:00 On n'est pas des pigeons | 10:00 Beauvoir, l'aventure d'être soi | 11:00 64' le monde en français | 12:05 Flashs | 14:00 Paname | 14:30 Journal Suisse | 15:00 Silence, ça pousse ! | 16:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 17:00 Cash | 17:30 Journal de France 2 | 18:00 Gazon maudit | 20:00 Un destin inattendu | 22:20 La vie est un carnaval | 23:15 Journal Afrique | 23:45 Destination francophonie | 2024-08-19 00:15 Déterre | 00:45 Tendance XXI | 01:15 Vivement dimanche | 02:45 La vigne en héritage | 03:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 04:00 Tv5 le journal | 04:15 L'invité | 04:30 Tendance XXI | 05:00 Chiens et chats sans collier | 05:30 Télématin | 07:00 Journal Belge | 07:30 C'est du belge | 08:00 Guides d'aventures | 09:00 Partir autrement entre amis | 10:00 Ça commence aujourd'hui | 11:00 64' le monde en français | 12:05 Demain nous appartient | 12:40 Demain nous appartient | 13:20 Demain nous appartient | 13:55 Demain nous appartient | 14:30 Journal Suisse | 15:00 Les Belges du bout du Monde | 15:30 Slam | 16:00 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place | 16:50 Questions pour un champion | 17:30 Journal de France 2 | 18:00 Ma maison, mon histoire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:22 Holmes et Watson | 01:59 Infopublicité | 02:29 Infopublicité | 02:59 Infopublicité | 03:29 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 Infopublicité | 04:30 La victoire de l'amour | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 09:30 Mon cirque à moi | 11:30 La victoire de l'amour | 12:00 Infopublicité | 12:30 Les Looney Tunes | 13:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 15:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 17:00 TVA Nouvelles | 17:30 LOL :-) | 18:00 Vlog | 18:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 19:00 Top Gun | 21:16 TVA Nouvelles | 21:46 Gigi et Nate | 2024-08-19 00:03 Bijoux de famille | 01:03 Infopublicité | 01:33 Infopublicité | 02:03 Infopublicité | 02:33 Infopublicité | 03:03 TVA Nouvelles | 04:00 La victoire de l'amour | 04:15 La victoire de l'amour | 04:30 Le Québec matin | 05:00 Le Québec matin | 05:30 Salut Bonjour | 08:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 10:58 TVA Nouvelles | 12:00 L'échappée | 13:00 L'heure bleue | 14:00 Infopublicité | 14:30 Les feux de l'amour | 15:28 Top modèles | 15:58 TVA Nouvelles | 16:58 TVA Nouvelles | 17:29 Sucré, salé | 17:59 Planter avec Marthe | 18:30 Un zoo pas comme les autres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Networks West (CFTM) (TVA) | 2024-08-18 00:59 TVA Nouvelles | 01:29 MARIA | 03:22 Holmes et Watson | 04:59 Infopublicité | 05:29 Infopublicité | 05:59 Infopublicité | 06:29 TVA Nouvelles | 07:00 Infopublicité | 07:30 La victoire de l'amour | 08:00 Le Québec matin | 08:30 Salut Bonjour Week-end | 12:30 Mon cirque à moi | 14:30 La victoire de l'amour | 15:00 Infopublicité | 15:30 Les Looney Tunes | 16:00 Angry Birds le Film 2 | 18:03 Une aventure de Cendrillon | 20:00 TVA Nouvelles | 20:30 LOL :-) | 21:00 Vlog | 21:30 Dans ma tête : le retour | 22:00 Top Gun | 2024-08-19 00:16 TVA Nouvelles | 00:46 Gigi et Nate | 03:03 Bijoux de famille | 04:03 Infopublicité | 04:33 Infopublicité | 05:03 Infopublicité | 05:33 Infopublicité | 06:03 TVA Nouvelles | 07:00 La victoire de l'amour | 07:15 La victoire de l'amour | 07:30 Le Québec matin | 08:00 Le Québec matin | 08:30 Salut Bonjour | 11:59 Et si le ciel existait ? | 13:58 TVA Nouvelles | 15:00 L'échappée | 16:00 L'heure bleue | 17:00 Infopublicité | 17:30 Les feux de l'amour | 18:28 Top modèles | 18:58 TVA Nouvelles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports 2 HD (TSP2H) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Gala de Boxe | 04:30 Les hauts et les bas de Steven butler | 05:00 Alexis le Randonneur | 05:30 Sortez, Golfez | 06:00 Tennis féminin | 08:00 Tennis féminin | 10:00 Tennis féminin | 12:00 Tennis féminin | 14:00 Le golf | 17:00 Baseball : MLB | 20:00 Le golf | 23:00 60 Ans De La Porsche 911 | 2024-08-19 00:00 Tennis féminin | 02:00 Tennis féminin | 04:00 50 ans de sports | 04:30 50 ans de sports | 05:00 Infopublicité | 05:30 Alexis le Randonneur | 06:00 Sortez, Golfez | 06:30 Golf Mag | 07:00 Air | 07:30 Air | 08:00 Air | 08:30 Air | 09:00 Infopublicité | 09:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 10:00 Tennis féminin | 12:00 Tennis féminin | 14:00 Baseball : MLB | 17:00 Les moments cultes: NBA | 17:30 Les moments cultes: GOLF | 18:00 UFC en direct 162 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVA Sports HDTV (TVASHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Baseball : MLB | 03:00 Tennis féminin | 05:00 Baseball : MLB | 08:00 Baseball : MLB | 11:00 Alexis le Randonneur | 11:30 Sortez, Golfez | 12:00 Alouettes: Nouvel Envol | 12:30 Alouettes: Nouvel Envol | 13:00 Baseball : MLB | 16:00 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 16:30 Guide de l'auto | 17:00 Le Décompte UFC 305 | 18:00 UFC en direct 305 | 20:00 Tennis féminin | 22:00 Tennis féminin | 2024-08-19 00:00 Baseball : MLB | 03:00 Tennis féminin | 05:00 Baseball : MLB | 08:00 Alexis le Randonneur | 08:30 Sortez, Golfez | 09:00 Golf Mag | 09:30 Air | 10:00 Guide de l'auto | 10:30 L'académie électrique du Guide de l'auto | 11:00 Baseball : MLB | 14:00 Tennis féminin | 16:00 50 ans de sports | 16:30 Les moments cultes: Course Automobile | 17:00 Sortez, Golfez | 17:30 Alouettes: Nouvel Envol | 18:00 Baseball : MLB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIS TV HDTV (UNISH) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Sexe+Techno | 00:30 Sexe+Techno | 01:00 Encré dans la peau | 01:30 Balade | 02:00 Mix sonore | 03:00 Radio Enfer | 03:30 Radio Enfer | 04:00 Cochon dingue | 04:30 Cochon dingue | 05:00 Yétili | 05:15 Pirata & Capitano | 05:30 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 05:40 Mush-Mush & les Champotes | 05:50 Boris | 06:00 Bienvenue à Paper Port | 06:15 L'agence Galactique | 06:30 Tom Sawyer | 07:00 Boruto : Naruto Next Generations | 07:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 07:30 Naruto | 08:00 Les inventifs | 08:30 Les inventifs | 09:00 Cochon dingue | 09:30 Pas plus bêtes que nous | 10:00 Vie de vet | 10:30 En thérapie avec mon chat | 11:00 Les pêcheurs | 11:30 Les pêcheurs | 12:00 Radio Enfer | 12:30 Radio Enfer | 13:00 De par chez nous | 13:30 Citoyen 2.0 | 14:00 Ça fait la job | 14:30 Ça fait la job | 15:00 Ça clique | 15:30 On est rendu là | 16:00 Les pêcheurs | 16:30 Les pêcheurs | 17:00 Louis et la faune urbaine | 17:30 Louis et la faune urbaine | 18:00 En thérapie avec mon chat | 18:30 La guerre du web | 19:00 Trait d'humour | 20:00 Le sens du punch | 20:30 50 façons de tuer sa mère | 21:00 Expédition kayak | 22:00 Mix sonore | 23:00 Garde partagée | 23:30 Sexe+Techno | 2024-08-19 00:00 Tromper le silence | 02:00 Balade | 02:30 Encré dans la peau | 03:00 Les inventifs | 03:30 Les inventifs | 04:00 Bizarroscope | 04:30 Bizarroscope | 05:00 Boruto | 05:25 C'est quoi l'idée ? | 05:30 Bakugan: Battle Planet | 06:00 Yétili | 06:15 Percy et ses amis | 06:30 Jean-Michel, Super Caribou | 06:40 Jean-Michel, Super Caribou | 06:50 Le remarquable M. Monsieur | 07:00 Canot cocasse | 07:25 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 07:30 Pirata et Capitano | 07:40 Pirata et Capitano | 07:50 Les Quiquoi | 08:00 Ça clique | 08:30 On est rendu là | 09:00 Femmes des bois | 10:00 Classe de chefs | 10:30 De par chez nous | 11:00 Mix sonore | 12:00 La guerre du web | 12:30 50 façons de tuer sa mère | 13:00 Expédition kayak | 14:00 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 14:30 Échappe-toi si tu peux | 15:00 Radio Enfer | 15:30 Radio Enfer | 16:00 Tactik | 16:30 Tactik | 17:00 Ça fait la job | 17:30 Les pêcheurs | 18:00 Au coeur du Yukon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univision Canada (UNICAN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 La vuelta al mundo en 80 risas | 01:00 Otoño en Sorrento | 02:30 La Granja de la Tía Hata | 04:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 04:30 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 05:00 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 05:30 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 06:00 Las aventuras de Emily y Alexander | 06:30 Le Temes a la Oscuridad | 07:00 Esta historia me suena | 08:00 Esta historia me suena | 09:00 Como dice el dicho | 10:00 Al punto con Jorge Ramos | 11:00 Aquí y ahora | 12:00 Embarazada a los 17 | 13:30 Un Misterio de Aurora Teagarden Asesinatos Reales | 15:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 16:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 17:00 María de todos los Ángeles | 17:30 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 18:00 Mujeres al Límite | 19:00 Una esposa de mentira | 21:00 Un día a la vez | 21:30 Aquí y ahora | 22:00 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 22:30 Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana | 23:00 La vuelta al mundo en 80 risas | 2024-08-19 00:00 Vecinos | 00:30 Renta congelada | 01:00 La Granja de la Tía Hata | 02:30 Acusado de asesinato | 04:00 Las Misteriosas Aventuras de la Señorita Mallard | 04:30 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 05:00 Como dice el dicho | 06:00 Despierta América | 10:00 Destilando Amor | 11:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 11:30 Nosotros los guapos | 12:00 Vivir de amor | 13:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 14:00 Desiguales | 15:00 El gordo y la flaca | 16:00 Primer impacto | 17:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 17:30 Noticiero Univisión | 18:00 La mamá del 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision TV Canada HDTV (VISNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Journey Of Healing | 01:00 Panorama TV | 01:30 Peter Youngren | 02:00 Tomorrow's World | 02:30 Faith to Live By | 03:00 Tomorrow's World | 03:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 04:00 Beyond Today | 04:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 05:00 Faytene | 05:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 06:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Michael Youssef | 08:00 Creflo Dollar | 08:30 Faytene | 09:00 Kenneth Copeland | 09:30 Amazing Facts Presents | 10:00 Life Today With James Robison | 10:30 Hour of Power | 11:30 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 12:00 Living Truth | 12:30 Prophecy USA | 13:00 Faith to Live By | 13:30 Steps to Christ in Song | 14:00 Power to Achieve With Pastor Wale Akinsiku | 14:30 Michael Youssef | 15:00 Peter Youngren | 15:30 The Key of David | 16:00 Arise | 16:30 Tomorrow's World | 17:00 Beyond Today | 17:30 Door of Hope | 18:00 Jim Cantelon Today | 18:30 John Ankerberg Show | 19:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 19:30 Amazing Facts Presents | 20:00 Israel: The Prophetic Connection | 20:30 A Word For Today - Discovering The Footsteps Of God | 21:00 Joel Osteen | 21:30 Peter Youngren | 22:00 Life Outreach International | 22:30 Prophecy USA | 23:00 Faith to Live By | 23:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 2024-08-19 00:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 00:30 Faytene | 01:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 01:30 Tribal Trails | 02:00 Tomorrow's World | 02:30 Joel Osteen | 03:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 03:30 Prophecy USA | 04:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 04:30 Creflo Dollar | 05:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 05:30 Tomorrow's World | 06:00 Quick Study Bible Discovery | 06:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 07:00 Daily TV Mass | 07:30 Shining Light Ministries | 08:00 Life Today With James Robison | 08:30 Kenneth Copeland | 09:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 09:30 700 Club Canada | 10:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth | 10:30 First Century Foundations | 11:00 Daily TV Mass | 11:30 Life Outreach International | 12:00 Tribal Trails | 12:30 Last of the Summer Wine | 13:00 The Waltons | 14:00 Father Brown | 15:00 Gilmore Girls | 16:00 Magnum, P.I. | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vixen TV (Canada) (VIXEN) | 2024-08-18 00:12 Nymphs | 02:08 Newfound Freedoms | 04:04 Beddable | 06:09 Finesse Vol.3 | 08:06 Blacked Raw Vol. 65 | 10:02 Vibing | 10:22 Soccer Moms and Other Sports | 12:07 The Experienced Blonde | 14:01 Friction | 16:39 F. up Love Vol. 3 | 19:12 Graphic Match | 21:42 Young Fantasies Vol. 3 | 2024-08-19 00:21 Tushy Raw Vol.55 | 02:01 Unforgettable Day | 02:23 Spice Vol.3 | 04:21 Close Quarters | 04:43 Summer Fever | 06:49 The Art of Anal Sex Vol. 7 | 09:22 Mouths of Babes Part 1 | 09:48 Don't Ask Don't Tell | 11:21 Young & Beautiful Vol. 5 | 13:46 Vibing | 14:07 Roadside Attractions | 14:30 Good Vibes | 14:53 Earned It Part 2 | 15:15 Couple Crush | 15:38 Pair of Tens | 16:00 Lubed Up | 17:50 Unzip and Slip | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W Network HDTV (East) (W HD) | 2024-08-18 01:00 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 1 Ghost | 03:00 North to Home | 05:00 A Costa Rican Wedding | 07:00 The Professional Bridesmaid | 09:00 A Nashville Legacy | 11:00 Just One Kiss | 13:00 Falling in Love in Niagara | 15:00 For Better or for Worse | 17:00 A Costa Rican Wedding | 19:00 Chesapeake Shores | 20:00 Just Go With It | 22:30 A Nashville Legacy | 2024-08-19 00:30 Just One Kiss | 02:30 Just Go With It | 05:00 Mid-Love Crisis | 07:00 A Ring by Spring | 09:00 Love Is a Piece of Cake | 11:00 Good Witch | 12:00 Days of Our Lives | 13:00 Will & Grace | 13:30 Will & Grace | 14:00 Superstore | 14:30 Superstore | 15:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 16:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 17:00 Will & Grace | 17:30 Will & Grace | 18:00 Superstore | 18:30 Superstore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WAHS Radio (WAHSAFM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 WAHSA-FM | 04:00 WAHSA-FM | 08:00 WAHSA-FM | 12:00 WAHSA-FM | 16:00 WAHSA-FM | 20:00 WAHSA-FM | 2024-08-19 00:00 WAHSA-FM | 04:00 WAHSA-FM | 08:00 WAHSA-FM | 12:00 WAHSA-FM | 16:00 WAHSA-FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBTS NBC Boston HDTV (WBTS) | 2024-08-18 00:02 1St Look National | 00:32 Access Hollywood | 01:32 True Crime 2024 | 02:02 1st Look | 02:32 Open House NYC | 03:02 Open House NYC | 03:30 Open House | 04:00 @ Issue | 04:30 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am | 05:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am | 06:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am | 07:00 Sunday Today With Willie Geist | 08:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am | 09:00 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 10:00am | 09:30 Meet the Press | 10:30 Premier League Soccer | 12:30 PGA Tour Special | 13:00 PGA Tour Golf | 17:00 NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight | 17:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior | 20:00 America's Got Talent | 22:00 NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM | 22:20 Sports Sunday | 23:00 Open House National | 23:30 1St Look National | 2024-08-19 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Meet the Press | 02:30 Early Today | 03:00 Early Today | 03:30 Early Today | 04:00 NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am | 05:00 NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am | 06:00 Today | 08:00 Today 3rd Hour | 09:00 Today with Hoda & Jenna | 10:00 NBC10 Boston Now | 10:30 The HUB today Presents: Mom2Mom | 11:00 NBC News Daily | 12:00 Access Daily with Mario & Kit | 13:00 Boston News Daily | 14:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 15:00 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm | 16:00 NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm | 17:00 NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm | 17:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt | 18:00 NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm | 18:30 Access Hollywood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WBZ (WBZ) | 2024-08-18 00:35 The Equalizer | 01:35 Paid Programming | 02:05 Paid Programming | 02:35 MyDestination.TV | 03:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 04:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 05:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 06:00 WBZ News Mornings 7a | 07:00 WBZ News Mornings 8a | 08:00 CBS Sunday Morning | 09:30 Face the Nation | 10:30 New England Living | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Everyday Heroes | 12:00 PBR Camping World Team Series | 14:00 BIG3 Basketball | 17:00 CBS Weekend News | 17:30 WBZ News | 18:00 60 Minutes | 19:00 Tulsa King | 19:58 Big Brother | 20:59 Tracker | 22:00 WBZ News | 22:35 Sports Final | 23:05 Joel Osteen | 23:35 Joni Table Talk | 2024-08-19 00:05 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 00:35 Judge Judy | 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:35 Paid Programming | 02:05 Face the Nation | 02:35 CBS News Roundup | 03:00 CBS News Morning | 03:30 CBS News Morning | 04:00 WBZ News Mornings 5a | 05:00 WBZ News Mornings 6a | 06:00 CBS Mornings | 08:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 08:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 09:00 Let's Make a Deal | 10:00 The Price Is Right | 11:00 WBZ News | 11:30 The Young and the Restless | 12:30 The Bold and the Beautiful | 13:00 The Talk | 14:00 Hot Bench | 14:30 Hot Bench | 15:00 Judge Judy | 15:30 Judge Judy | 16:00 WBZ News | 16:30 WBZ News | 17:00 WBZ News | 17:30 CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell | 18:00 Wheel of Fortune | 18:30 Jeopardy! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB (WCVB) | 2024-08-18 00:05 Storm of Suspicion | 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:35 H2O X5 Steam | 02:05 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 02:35 Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls | 03:00 Ready, Set, Renovate | 03:30 Chronicle | 04:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 05:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 06:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 07:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 08:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 09:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 10:00 On the Record | 10:30 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 11:00 Cityline | 11:30 Local Love | 12:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 14:30 WNBA Basketball | 16:30 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 19:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 22:35 Sportscenter 5 OT | 23:00 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 23:30 Local Love | 2024-08-19 00:00 Home, Life & Style | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 World News Now | 02:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 03:00 America This Morning | 03:30 NC5 EyeOpener at 4:30 | 04:00 NC5 EyeOpener at 5:00 | 05:00 NC5 EyeOpener at 6:00 | 06:00 Good Morning America | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 Tamron Hall | 10:00 The View | 11:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 15:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 16:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 18:30 Chronicle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WCVB HDTV (WCVBDT) | 2024-08-18 00:05 Storm of Suspicion | 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:35 H2O X5 Steam | 02:05 Laura McKenzie's Traveler | 02:35 Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls | 03:00 Ready, Set, Renovate | 03:30 Chronicle | 04:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 05:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 06:00 Good Morning America: Weekend Edition | 07:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 08:00 This Week With George Stephanopoulos | 09:00 Newscenter 5 Weekend Eyeopener | 10:00 On the Record | 10:30 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 11:00 Cityline | 11:30 Local Love | 12:00 Little League Baseball World Series | 14:30 WNBA Basketball | 16:30 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 19:00 America's Funniest Home Videos | 19:30 Jungle Cruise | 22:00 NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 | 22:35 Sportscenter 5 OT | 23:00 Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien | 23:30 Local Love | 2024-08-19 00:00 Home, Life & Style | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 World News Now | 02:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 03:00 America This Morning | 03:30 NC5 EyeOpener at 4:30 | 04:00 NC5 EyeOpener at 5:00 | 05:00 NC5 EyeOpener at 6:00 | 06:00 Good Morning America | 08:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 09:00 Tamron Hall | 10:00 The View | 11:00 NewsCenter 5 at Noon | 11:30 25 Words or Less | 12:00 GMA3: What You Need To Know | 13:00 General Hospital | 14:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 15:00 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00 | 15:30 NewsCenter 5 at 4:30 | 16:00 Newscenter 5 at Five | 17:00 Newscenter 5 at Six | 17:30 ABC World News Tonight With David Muir | 18:00 Newscenter 5 at 7 | 18:30 Chronicle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WFXT HDTV (WFXT) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 00:30 TMZ | 01:30 H2O X5 Steam | 02:00 Walsh LF | 02:30 Pain Relief TV | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Xploration Nature Knows Best | 05:30 Xploration DIY SCI | 06:00 Xploration Super Animals | 06:30 Beat The Odds : College Football Preview | 07:00 Boston 25 Weekend Morning News | 09:00 Fox News Sunday | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 PPA Tour Pickleball | 14:00 NHRA Drag Racing | 17:00 The Simpsons | 17:30 The Simpsons | 18:00 MasterChef | 19:00 NFL Preseason Football | 22:00 Boston 25 News at 11PM | 22:35 Hot Topics | 23:05 Joel Osteen | 23:35 Boston 25 News at 10PM | 2024-08-19 01:05 Paid Programming | 01:35 Paid Programming | 02:00 Whacked Out Sports | 02:30 Whacked Out Sports | 03:00 Hot Topics | 03:30 Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM | 04:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM | 05:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM | 06:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM | 08:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM | 09:00 Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM | 10:00 Sherri | 11:00 TMZ Live | 12:00 Divorce Court | 12:30 Divorce Court | 13:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 13:30 Equal Justice With Eboni K. Williams | 14:00 Pictionary | 14:30 Pictionary | 15:00 TMZ Live | 16:00 Boston 25 News at 5PM | 17:00 Boston 25 News at 6PM | 18:00 ET Entertainment Tonight | 18:30 TMZ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGBH HDTV (WGBHHD) | 2024-08-18 00:30 Joe Bonamassa & Orchestra: Live at the Hollywood Bowl | 02:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show | 03:00 NOVA | 04:00 Nature | 05:00 Mister Rogers' Neighborhood | 05:30 Arthur | 06:00 Molly of Denali | 06:30 Alma's Way | 07:00 Lyla in the Loop | 07:30 Wild Kratts | 08:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 08:30 Rosie's Rules | 09:00 Sesame Street | 09:30 Stories From the Stage | 10:00 Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live | 11:30 Nature | 13:00 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition | 14:00 Rick Steves Mighty Alps | 15:30 Classical Rewind | 17:00 Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn | 19:00 Hotel Portofino | 20:00 Magpie Murders on Masterpiece | 21:00 Magpie Murders on Masterpiece | 22:00 Hotel Portofino | 23:00 The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum | 2024-08-19 00:30 Bruce Springsteen's Nebraska: A Celebration In Words And Music | 02:00 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition | 03:00 Magpie Murders on Masterpiece | 04:00 Magpie Murders on Masterpiece | 05:00 Arthur | 05:30 Odd Squad | 06:00 Molly of Denali | 06:30 Alma's Way | 07:00 Lyla in the Loop | 07:30 Wild Kratts | 08:00 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood | 08:30 Rosie's Rules | 09:00 Sesame Street | 09:30 Work It out Wombats! | 10:00 Donkey Hodie | 10:30 Pinkalicious & Peterrific | 11:00 Elinor Wonders Why | 11:30 Nature Cat | 12:00 Curious George | 12:30 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum | 13:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 13:30 America's Test Kitchen | 14:00 Food - Delicious Science | 15:00 Antiques Roadshow | 16:00 Ask This Old House | 16:30 BBC News America | 17:00 PBS News Hour | 18:00 BBC News The Context | 18:30 Rick Steves' Europe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN Local Chicago HDTV (WGNHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Pain Relief TV | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Singsation | 07:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 08:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 09:00 WGN-TV Political Report | 09:30 Sunday Mass at Mercy Home | 10:00 Bill Winston | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Awesome Adventures | 11:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 WGN Weekend Evening News | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 Last Man Standing | 20:30 Last Man Standing | 21:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 22:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 22:30 GN Sports Weekend | 23:00 Backstory With Larry Potash | 23:30 Young Sheldon | 2024-08-19 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 The Goldbergs | 01:00 The Goldbergs | 01:30 WGN-TV Political Report | 02:00 People to People | 02:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 WGN Early Morning News | 05:00 WGN Early Morning News | 06:00 WGN Morning News | 07:00 WGN Morning News | 08:00 WGN Morning News | 09:00 WGN Morning News | 10:00 Daytime Chicago | 11:00 WGN Midday News | 12:00 WGN Midday News | 13:00 Spotlight Chicago | 14:00 Dr. Phil | 15:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 15:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 16:00 WGN Early Evening News | 17:00 WGN Evening News | 18:00 WGN Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGN9 Chicago (WGN9) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Two and a Half Men | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 Mom | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Pain Relief TV | 02:30 Home Title Lock V3 | 03:00 Cleaning Secret Weapon! | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Singsation | 07:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 08:00 WGN Weekend Morning News | 09:00 WGN-TV Political Report | 09:30 Sunday Mass at Mercy Home | 10:00 Bill Winston | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Awesome Adventures | 11:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 WGN Weekend Evening News | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 19:00 The Big Bang Theory | 19:30 The Big Bang Theory | 20:00 Last Man Standing | 20:30 Last Man Standing | 21:00 WGN Weekend News at Nine | 22:00 WGN Weekend News at Ten | 22:30 GN Sports Weekend | 23:00 Backstory With Larry Potash | 23:30 Young Sheldon | 2024-08-19 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 The Goldbergs | 01:00 The Goldbergs | 01:30 WGN-TV Political Report | 02:00 People to People | 02:30 Backstory With Larry Potash | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 WGN Early Morning News | 05:00 WGN Early Morning News | 06:00 WGN Morning News | 07:00 WGN Morning News | 08:00 WGN Morning News | 09:00 WGN Morning News | 10:00 Daytime Chicago | 11:00 WGN Midday News | 12:00 WGN Midday News | 13:00 Spotlight Chicago | 14:00 Dr. Phil | 15:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 15:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 16:00 WGN Early Evening News | 17:00 WGN Evening News | 18:00 WGN Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILD Television Network (WILDTN) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Due North Outdoors | 00:30 Emerald Tails | 01:00 Canadian Sportfishing | 01:30 Here's the Catch | 02:00 Turkeys Gone Wild | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Catching Bass With Dustin Wilks | 05:00 The Overland Chronicles | 05:30 Made for the Outdoors | 06:00 Reel West Coast | 06:30 Fishing the Wild West | 07:00 Wild Talk | 08:00 The Chase With Ted and Amber | 08:30 Dean Partridge's Canadian Whitetail | 09:00 704 Outdoors | 09:30 Breaking Spring | 10:00 The Bear Whisperer | 10:30 Hunt Warz | 11:00 Fully Flocked Marathon 2023 | 12:30 Dirt Nap TV | 13:00 Homegrown Hunter | 13:30 El Camino - Motorcycle Television | 14:00 Innerloc's Out There | 14:30 Offroad Odyssey | 15:00 Canadian Rockies Stories | 15:30 Flyways Finest | 16:00 Fly Fusion | 16:30 Hook & Harvest | 17:00 Outdoor Quest | 17:30 Mitchell Payment's Moment of Truth TV | 18:00 North Mountain Adventures | 18:30 Claudio Ongaro's Hired to Hunt | 19:00 The Edge | 19:30 The Real Deal | 20:00 Non-Typical Nation | 20:30 Dean Partridge's Canadian Whitetail | 21:00 How to Hunt with Ryan Kohler | 21:30 Bushnell Presents: Prairie Pursuit | 22:00 Higdon Outdoors | 22:30 Long Range Hunter | 23:00 Long Range Pursuit | 23:30 MacMillan River Adventures | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Canadian Tradition | 00:30 Colorado Buck Where in the World is He? | 01:00 Foxpro Furtakers | 01:30 Born to Hunt | 02:00 Hollywood Hunter | 02:30 The Real Deal | 03:00 Realtree Outdoors | 03:30 The Fierce Life | 04:00 Game Chasers | 04:30 Quebec Outfitters Camp | 05:00 Fatal Impact Outdoors | 05:30 Great Slave Lake Safaris | 06:00 Canada in the Rough | 06:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 07:00 Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki | 07:30 Silent Draw Outdoors | 08:00 Whitetail Diaries | 08:30 Wildgame Nation | 09:00 The Best of the West | 09:30 The Best of the West | 10:00 The World of Sports Afield | 10:30 Bow Madness | 11:00 Savage Outdoors | 11:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | 12:00 Xtreme Crappie Angler | 12:30 Outdoor Quest | 13:00 Higdon Outdoors | 13:30 Primos Truth About Hunting | 14:00 Huntin' the Backwoods | 14:30 Hired to Hunt | 15:00 Hunting Chronicles | 15:30 Fish TV | 16:00 Love of the Hunt | 16:30 Fishful Thinking | 17:00 Destination Polaris | 17:30 G3 Sportsman | 18:00 The Breaking Point | 18:30 Outdoor Troubadours | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WildBrain TV (HD East) (CHRHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Naturally, Sadie | 00:30 Cleopatra in Space | 01:00 Inspector Gadget | 01:30 Supernoobs | 01:50 Supernoobs | 02:00 SlugTerra | 02:30 SlugTerra | 03:00 Johnny Test | 03:30 Johnny Test | 04:00 The Deep | 04:30 The Deep | 05:00 Inspector Gadget | 05:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 06:00 The Adventures of Super Mario Bros. 3 | 06:30 Inspector Gadget | 07:00 SlugTerra | 07:30 SlugTerra | 08:00 Where's Waldo? | 08:30 Where's Waldo? | 09:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 09:20 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 09:30 Summer Memories | 10:00 The Deep | 10:30 The Deep | 11:00 Carmen Sandiego | 11:30 Carmen Sandiego | 12:00 Harvey Girls Forever! | 12:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 13:00 Saving Me | 13:30 Summer Memories | 14:00 Cleopatra in Space | 14:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 15:00 The Smurfs | 15:20 The Smurfs | 15:30 The Smurfs | 15:40 The Smurfs | 16:00 Lego Marvel Avengers - Loki in Training | 16:30 Lego Marvel: Guardians Of The Galaxy | 17:00 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:10 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:30 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 17:40 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks | 18:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 18:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 19:00 Johnny Test | 19:30 Johnny Test | 20:00 Cleopatra in Space | 20:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 21:00 LEGO: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar | 21:30 Summer Memories | 22:00 Inspector Gadget | 22:30 The Latest Buzz | 23:00 The Latest Buzz | 23:30 Naturally, Sadie | 2024-08-19 00:00 Naturally, Sadie | 00:30 Cleopatra in Space | 01:00 Inspector Gadget | 01:30 Supernoobs | 01:50 Supernoobs | 02:00 SlugTerra | 02:30 SlugTerra | 03:00 Johnny Test | 03:30 Johnny Test | 04:00 The Deep | 04:30 The Deep | 05:00 SlugTerra | 05:30 SlugTerra | 06:00 Inspector Gadget | 06:30 Inspector Gadget | 07:00 Johnny Test | 07:30 Johnny Test | 08:00 The Deep | 08:30 The Deep | 09:00 Cleopatra in Space | 09:30 LEGO DREAMZzz | 10:00 LEGO DREAMZzz | 10:30 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:00 The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants | 11:30 Summer Memories | 12:00 The Smurfs | 12:20 The Smurfs | 12:30 The Smurfs | 12:40 The Smurfs | 13:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | 14:00 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 14:30 The Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog | 15:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 15:20 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 15:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 15:40 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese | 16:00 Harvey Girls Forever! | 16:30 Harvey Girls Forever! | 17:00 Cleopatra in Space | 17:30 Carmen Sandiego | 18:00 American Ninja Warrior Junior | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WPIX HDTV (WPIX11.1) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 Young Sheldon | 01:00 The Good Doctor | 02:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 02:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 03:00 The Big Bang Theory | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Positively America | 05:30 Daily Living With Father Chapin | 06:00 Empire State Weekly | 06:30 Pix on Politics | 07:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 08:00 PIX11 Weekend Morning News | 08:30 Ben Around Town | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 In Touch Ministries | 10:00 Jack Hibbs-Real Life | 10:30 Key Of David | 11:00 The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt | 12:00 LIV Golf League | 17:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 The American President | 20:30 The Conners | 21:00 PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong | 22:00 PIX 11 Sports Nation | 22:30 Yankees Nation | 23:00 Two and a Half Men | 23:30 Two and a Half Men | 2024-08-19 00:00 Mom | 00:30 Mom | 01:00 S.W.A.T. | 02:00 The Goldbergs | 02:30 The Big Bang Theory | 03:00 PIX11 Morning News 04:00 AM | 03:30 PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM | 04:00 PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM | 05:00 PIX11 Morning News 06:00 AM | 06:00 PIX11 Morning News 07:00 AM | 08:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 09:00 New York Living | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 12:00 Karamo | 13:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 13:30 Court Cam | 14:00 Dr. Phil | 15:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 16:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 17:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 17:30 PIX11 Evening News | 18:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WRN-FM (WRNFM) | 2024-08-18 00:00 WRN-FM | 04:00 WRN-FM | 08:00 WRN-FM | 12:00 WRN-FM | 16:00 WRN-FM | 20:00 WRN-FM | 2024-08-19 00:00 WRN-FM | 04:00 WRN-FM | 08:00 WRN-FM | 12:00 WRN-FM | 16:00 WRN-FM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WSBK HDTV (myTV38) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Billion Dollar Showdown | 01:00 Bloodline Detectives | 02:00 Major Crimes | 03:00 Entertainers | 04:00 The World's Funniest Weather | 04:30 The World's Funniest Weather | 05:00 Staycation | 05:30 Great Escapes | 06:00 Catholic Mass | 06:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 07:00 Leading the Way with Michael Youssef | 07:30 Daily Living With Father Chapin | 08:00 Game Time with Boomer Esiason | 08:30 New England Living | 09:00 Phantom Gourmet | 10:00 Phantom Gourmet | 11:00 Joni Table Talk | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 The Three Musketeers | 14:30 Everyday Heroes | 15:00 Chicago Fire | 16:00 Chicago Fire | 17:00 The Rookie | 18:00 The Rookie | 19:00 SEAL Team | 20:00 SEAL Team | 21:00 Seinfeld | 21:30 Seinfeld | 22:00 The King of Queens | 22:30 The King of Queens | 23:00 Women of Wrestling | 2024-08-19 00:00 Black Water | 02:30 The Young Icons | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 04:00 Justice With Judge Mablean | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 People Puzzler | 07:30 People Puzzler | 08:00 Scene of the Crime | 08:30 Top Secret Files | 09:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 09:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 Hot Bench | 11:30 Hot Bench | 12:00 Cutlers Court | 12:30 Cutlers Court | 13:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 13:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:00 American Housewife | 15:30 American Housewife | 16:00 The Neighborhood | 16:30 The Neighborhood | 17:00 Two and a Half Men | 17:30 Two and a Half Men | 18:00 The Big Bang Theory | 18:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE Network (WWEHD) | 2024-08-18 00:40 Tommaso Ciampa: blackHEART | 01:10 WWE's The Bump | 02:10 WWE Night of Champions 2014 | 05:00 WrestleMania | 07:25 WrestleMania Rewind | 08:25 WWE 2014 Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony | 13:05 NXT Level Up | 13:40 WWE Press Conferences | 14:10 WWE Backlash | 17:25 WWE's The Bump | 18:35 This Week in WWE | 19:25 WrestleMania | 21:45 WrestleMania Rewind | 22:40 WWE 2014 Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony | 2024-08-19 02:10 WWE This Is Awesome | 03:10 This Week in WWE | 04:00 WWE's The Bump | 05:00 Steve Austin: The Broken Skull Sessions | 06:25 WWE Photo Shoot | 06:55 Legends With JBL | 07:45 WWE Untold | 08:20 Table for 3 | 08:50 Table for 3 | 09:20 Table for 3 | 09:50 NXT Level Up | 10:25 This Week in WWE | 11:15 WWE's The Bump | 12:15 WWE Monday Night RAW | 14:00 Steve Austin: The Broken Skull Sessions | 15:25 WWE Photo Shoot | 15:50 Legends With JBL | 16:40 WWE Untold | 17:15 Table for 3 | 17:45 Table for 3 | 18:15 Table for 3 | 18:45 WWE Night of Champions | 21:45 WWE The Day Of | 22:05 RAW Talk | 22:35 WWE This Is Awesome | 23:35 WWE This Is Awesome | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV (YESTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Woodcarver | 02:00 Relative Race | 03:00 This Is Your Story | 03:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:00 Faytene | 04:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 05:00 Let There Be Light | 05:30 Message of Mercy | 06:00 Leading The Way | 06:30 Gaither Music | 07:00 It's Your Destiny | 07:30 It Is Written Canada | 08:00 Living Truth | 08:30 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 09:00 The Potter's Touch | 09:30 Daily TV Mass | 10:00 The Truth | 10:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 11:00 Tribal Trails | 11:30 Water for Life | 12:00 Hagee Ministries | 13:00 Leading The Way | 13:30 Amazing Facts | 14:00 Authentic With Shawn Boonstra | 14:30 Christians & Jews | 15:00 100 Huntley Street | 15:30 Global Impact | 16:00 Impact Now With Bishop Bob Tacky | 16:30 Believer's Walk of Faith | 17:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 17:30 Secrets of the Land | 18:00 Power to Achieve With Pastor Wale Akinsiku | 18:30 Amazing Facts | 19:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 20:00 When Calls the Heart | 21:00 Song Circle | 21:30 The Spark | 22:00 Faytene | 22:30 See, Hear, Love | 23:00 Joni Table Talk | 23:30 James Robison | 2024-08-19 00:00 Leading The Way | 00:30 On the Path with Cheryl Nembhard | 01:00 Global Impact | 01:30 Joni Table Talk | 02:00 Spiritual Hospital | 02:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 03:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 04:00 The Place for Miracles | 04:30 100 Huntley Street | 05:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 07:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 07:30 Christians & Jews | 08:00 100 Huntley Street | 08:30 See, Hear, Love | 09:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 09:30 Water for Life | 10:00 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 10:30 In the Jumpseat With Jacqueline | 11:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 11:30 It's Your Destiny | 12:00 Daily TV Mass | 12:30 Daytime Jeopardy! | 13:00 Family Feud Canada | 13:30 Family Feud Canada | 14:00 Hot Bench | 14:30 Hot Bench | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 NUMB3RS | 17:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 18:00 Wheel of Fortune | 18:30 Jeopardy! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Calgary (YESTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Absolutely Canadian | 01:00 The Woodcarver | 03:00 Relative race | 04:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:00 It Is Written Canada | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 100 Huntley Street | 07:30 Joni Table Talk | 08:00 Let There Be Light | 08:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 09:00 Handling Money God's Way | 09:30 Water for Life | 10:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 10:30 This Is Your Story | 11:00 Anthony Greco TV | 11:30 Gaither Music | 12:00 Ultimate Life With BP Church | 12:30 Authentic With Shawn Boonstra | 13:00 The Wilderness | 13:30 Tribal Trails | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 This Is Your Story | 15:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 16:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 17:00 Living Truth | 17:30 This Is Your Story | 18:00 Relative Race | 19:00 100 Huntley Street | 19:30 underEXPOSED | 20:00 Potluck Ladies | 20:30 Maria and the Mennos' | 21:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 22:00 When Calls the Heart | 23:00 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 23:30 Song Circle | 2024-08-19 00:00 Faytene | 00:30 This Is Your Story | 01:00 The Place for Miracles | 01:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 02:30 Path to Creation | 03:00 underEXPOSED | 03:30 On the Path with Cheryl Nembhard | 04:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:00 A Better Us | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 This Is Your Story | 07:30 Hagee Ministries | 08:00 Relative Race | 09:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 09:30 Leon Fontaine | 10:00 100 Huntley Street | 10:30 See, Hear, Love | 11:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 11:30 Faytene | 12:00 Water for Life | 12:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 13:00 Hot Bench | 13:30 Hot Bench | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Family Feud Canada | 16:00 The Spark | 16:30 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 17:00 NUMB3RS | 18:00 Blue Bloods | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES TV Edmonton (YESTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Absolutely Canadian | 01:00 The Woodcarver | 03:00 Relative race | 04:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:00 It Is Written Canada | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 100 Huntley Street | 07:30 Joni Table Talk | 08:00 Let There Be Light | 08:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 09:00 Handling Money God's Way | 09:30 Water for Life | 10:00 Discovering the Jewish Jesus | 10:30 This Is Your Story | 11:00 Anthony Greco TV | 11:30 Gaither Music | 12:00 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 12:30 Authentic With Shawn Boonstra | 13:00 The Wilderness | 13:30 Tribal Trails | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 This Is Your Story | 15:00 Gaither Gospel Hour | 16:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 17:00 Living Truth | 17:30 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 18:00 Relative Race | 19:00 100 Huntley Street | 19:30 underEXPOSED | 20:00 Potluck Ladies | 20:30 Maria and the Mennos' | 21:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 22:00 When Calls the Heart | 23:00 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 23:30 Song Circle | 2024-08-19 00:00 Faytene | 00:30 This Is Your Story | 01:00 The Place for Miracles | 01:30 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 02:30 Path to Creation | 03:00 underEXPOSED | 03:30 On the Path with Cheryl Nembhard | 04:00 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 05:00 A Better Us | 05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 06:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 06:30 100 Huntley Street | 07:00 This Is Your Story | 07:30 Hagee Ministries | 08:00 Relative Race | 09:00 The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick | 09:30 Leon Fontaine | 10:00 100 Huntley Street | 10:30 See, Hear, Love | 11:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 11:30 Faytene | 12:00 Yes, I Do! | 12:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 13:00 Hot Bench | 13:30 Hot Bench | 14:00 Daily TV Mass | 14:30 Jeopardy! | 15:00 Family Feud Canada | 15:30 Family Feud Canada | 16:00 The Spark | 16:30 Legacy Makers with Jacqueline Darrel | 17:00 NUMB3RS | 18:00 Blue Bloods | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoopa HDTV (Yoopa HD) | 2024-08-18 05:00 Figures marquantes | 06:00 Jerr Allain | 08:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | 10:00 Bien en santé | 11:00 Dans vos poches | 12:00 Discussions Marquantes | 14:00 Les engagés publics | 15:00 Prends-pas ça pour du cash | 16:00 Le guide de l'auto 2024 | 17:00 Les dérangeants | 18:00 Bien en santé | 19:00 Qub En Rafale | 23:00 Fin des émissions | 2024-08-19 05:00 Alexandre Moranville-Ouellet | 08:00 Karima Brikh | 10:00 Pierre Nantel | 12:00 Isabelle Huot | 13:00 Jean-François Baril | 15:00 Francis Gosselin | 17:00 Les rencontres de l'heure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (East) (YTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 The Hardy Boys | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 The Next Step | 03:30 The Next Step | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 07:00 The Loud House | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 11:00 Stuart Little 2 | 13:00 The Loud House | 13:30 Monster High | 14:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:30 Popularity Papers | 15:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 17:00 Stuart Little 2 | 19:00 Stuart Little 2 | 21:00 The Hardy Boys | 22:00 The Next Step | 22:30 The Next Step | 23:00 Danger Force | 23:30 Danger Force | 2024-08-19 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 The Hardy Boys | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 The Next Step | 03:30 The Next Step | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 Blue's Big City Adventure | 09:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:40 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 10:05 Wayside | 10:30 Best and Bester | 11:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 11:30 Ollie's Pack | 12:00 Super Wish | 12:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 12:50 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 13:15 Wayside | 13:40 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:43 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:45 Best & Bester | 14:00 Blue's Big City Adventure | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:00 The Really Loud House | 17:30 Popularity Papers | 18:00 A Dog's Journey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV (West) (YTV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 The Hardy Boys | 01:00 The Next Step | 01:30 The Next Step | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 The Hardy Boys | 05:00 Danger Force | 05:30 Danger Force | 06:00 The Next Step | 06:30 The Next Step | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Wayside | 08:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:30 Best and Bester | 09:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 09:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 09:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 10:00 The Loud House | 10:30 The Loud House | 10:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 14:00 Stuart Little 2 | 16:00 The Loud House | 16:30 Monster High | 17:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:30 Popularity Papers | 18:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 20:00 Stuart Little 2 | 22:00 Stuart Little 2 | 2024-08-19 00:00 The Hardy Boys | 01:00 The Next Step | 01:30 The Next Step | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:00 The Hardy Boys | 05:00 Danger Force | 05:30 Danger Force | 06:00 The Next Step | 06:30 The Next Step | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:00 Wayside | 08:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:30 Best and Bester | 09:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 09:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 The Loud House | 10:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 11:00 Blue's Big City Adventure | 12:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:40 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 13:05 Wayside | 13:30 Best and Bester | 14:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 14:30 Ollie's Pack | 15:00 Super Wish | 15:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 15:50 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 16:15 Wayside | 16:40 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 16:43 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 16:45 Best & Bester | 17:00 Blue's Big City Adventure | 18:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YTV HDTV (YTVHD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 The Hardy Boys | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 The Next Step | 03:30 The Next Step | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 Scaredy Squirrel | 07:00 The Loud House | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 11:00 Stuart Little 2 | 13:00 The Loud House | 13:30 Monster High | 14:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:30 Popularity Papers | 15:00 Penguins of Madagascar | 17:00 Stuart Little 2 | 19:00 Stuart Little 2 | 21:00 The Hardy Boys | 22:00 The Next Step | 22:30 The Next Step | 23:00 Danger Force | 23:30 Danger Force | 2024-08-19 00:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:00 The Hardy Boys | 02:00 Danger Force | 02:30 Danger Force | 03:00 The Next Step | 03:30 The Next Step | 04:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:00 Wayside | 05:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 05:30 Best and Bester | 06:00 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 06:28 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 The Loud House | 07:58 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 08:00 Blue's Big City Adventure | 09:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:40 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 10:05 Wayside | 10:30 Best and Bester | 11:00 Scaredy Squirrel | 11:30 Ollie's Pack | 12:00 Super Wish | 12:25 The 3 Amigonauts | 12:50 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 13:15 Wayside | 13:40 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:43 Piñata Smashlings Shorts | 13:45 Best & Bester | 14:00 Blue's Big City Adventure | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:00 The Really Loud House | 17:30 Popularity Papers | 18:00 A Dog's Journey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Z HDTV (Z) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Van Helsing | 01:00 Flashpoint | 02:00 Moment détente | 03:00 Moment détente | 04:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 05:00 Route en déroute | 05:30 Route en déroute | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 08:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 09:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 10:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 11:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 12:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 13:00 Le dîner de cons | 15:30 Ridiculous | 16:00 Péril en haute mer | 17:00 Péril en haute mer | 18:00 Péril en haute mer | 19:00 Péril en haute mer | 20:00 Silent Hill: Revelation | 22:00 Ridiculous | 22:30 Ridiculous | 23:00 Ridiculous | 23:30 Shelved : nouveau chapitre | 2024-08-19 00:00 Van Helsing | 01:00 Flashpoint | 02:00 Moment détente | 03:00 Moment détente | 04:00 The Amazing Race Canada : Une course contre la montre | 05:00 Route en déroute | 05:30 Route en déroute | 06:00 Flashpoint | 07:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 08:00 Péril en haute mer | 09:00 Seuls et tout nus XL | 10:00 Seuls et tout nus XL | 11:00 Seuls et tout nus | 12:00 Star Trek : Picard | 13:00 Ridiculous | 13:30 Ridiculous | 14:00 Ridiculous | 14:30 Ridiculous | 15:00 Américars: rapides et musclés | 16:00 Péril en haute mer | 17:00 Les Brown : génération Alaska | 18:00 Chercheurs de bazous | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV Canada (ZEETV) | 2024-08-18 00:00 RRR | 03:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 03:30 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 04:00 Bhagyalaxmi | 04:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 05:00 Spotlight | 05:30 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 07:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 07:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 08:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 08:30 Spotlight | 09:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 09:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 10:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 10:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 11:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 11:30 Grand Trunk Rasoi | 12:00 Jhatpat Khana | 12:30 Mission Raniganj | 15:30 Spotlight | 16:00 Ikk Kudi Punjab Di - Rerun | 16:30 Main Hoon Aparijita Rerun) | 17:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 17:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Choti Jathani | 19:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 19:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 20:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 20:30 Kundali Bhagya | 21:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 21:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 22:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 22:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 23:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 23:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 2024-08-19 00:00 To Be Announced | 03:00 Spotlight | 03:30 Jhatpat Khana | 04:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 04:30 Cancon | 05:00 Spotlight | 05:30 Cancon | 06:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 06:30 Cancon | 07:00 Ramdev Baba | 07:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 08:00 International T20 Cricket Safari- Pre | 08:30 International League T20 Cricket | 09:46 International T20 Cricket Mid Break | 10:00 International League T20 Cricket | 11:16 Zee TV Canada | 11:46 International T20 Cricket Safari- Post | 12:30 To Be Announced | 16:00 Gta Roundup | 16:30 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 17:00 Kyunki.. Saas Maa Bahu Beti Hoti Hai | 17:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Choti Jathani | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zeste HDTV (Zeste HD) | 2024-08-18 00:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 01:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 02:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 03:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 04:00 Le Restaurant | 05:00 Le Restaurant | 06:00 Le Restaurant | 07:00 Le Restaurant | 08:00 Le combat des gâteaux géants | 09:00 Le meilleur pâtissier édition canadienne | 10:00 Chef John Mike | 10:30 La coupe BBQ | 11:00 Client mystère | 11:30 Client mystère | 12:00 Chef au sommet | 13:00 Hell's Kitchen | 14:00 Hell's Kitchen | 15:00 Hell's Kitchen | 16:00 Hell's kitchen | 17:00 Hell's Kitchen | 18:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 18:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 19:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 19:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 20:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 20:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 21:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 21:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 22:00 3,2,1 BBQ | 22:30 3,2,1 BBQ | 23:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 2024-08-19 00:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 02:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 03:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 04:00 Client mystère | 04:30 Client mystère | 05:00 Client mystère | 05:30 Client mystère | 06:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 07:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 08:00 L'académie des gâteaux de Cyril Lignac | 09:00 Chef au sommet | 10:00 Hell's Kitchen | 11:00 Hell's Kitchen | 12:00 Hell's Kitchen | 13:00 Hell's kitchen | 14:00 Hell's Kitchen | 15:00 Le Restaurant | 16:00 L'académie des gâteaux de Cyril Lignac | 17:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie | 18:00 Ça va chauffer ! Australie |