3ABN | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 00:30 Jesus My Light | 00:45 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 01:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 02:00 Evolution Impossible | 02:30 ASAP Ministries | 03:00 Prophecy Unsealed | 04:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 05:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 06:00 Off the Grid | 06:30 Abundant Living | 07:00 Action 4 Life | 07:30 Down to Earth | 08:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 09:00 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 09:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 09:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 10:00 Praise Him Now | 10:30 IIW Sabbath School | 11:00 Spotless | 12:00 Unlocking Bible Prophecy | 13:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 14:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 15:00 The Carter Report | 15:30 The Carter Report | 16:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 17:00 The Carter Report | 18:00 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries | 19:00 Optimize 4 Life | 19:30 The Incredible Journey | 20:00 Sanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior | 20:30 Authentic | 21:00 Piano Praise | 21:30 Destination 10/40 | 22:00 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 22:30 Child Impact International | 22:45 Pause to Pray | 23:00 Body and Spirit Aerobics | 23:30 The Heavens Declare | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 00:30 Maranatha Mission Stories | 01:00 3ABN Today Live | 03:00 It's Coming | 04:00 Strategies for Strongholds | 04:30 When We Talk | 05:00 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries | 06:00 The Incomparable Jesus | 06:30 Cook 30 | 07:00 Body and Spirit (New) | 07:30 Mission Revival | 07:45 Journeys | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 09:15 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz | 09:30 Kids X-Press | 09:45 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 10:00 Unshackled Purpose | 10:15 Intimate Clarity | 10:30 Multitude of Counselors | 11:00 Mission 360 | 11:30 Imperative Life Lessons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Dare to Dream Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Battles of Faith | 00:30 Chew's Challenge | 01:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 02:00 Urban Report | 02:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 03:00 New Journey, The | 03:30 Multitude of Counselors | 04:00 Take it to the Bank | 04:30 Magnify Him | 05:00 Taste of Paradise | 05:30 For Guys Only. | 06:00 Chew's Challenge | 06:30 Free Indeed | 07:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery | 08:00 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 08:30 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 09:00 Abundant Living | 09:30 Action 4 Life | 10:00 Battles of Faith | 10:30 Free Indeed | 11:00 Urban Report | 11:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 12:00 New Journey, The | 12:30 Multitude of Counselors | 13:00 Take it to the Bank | 13:30 Magnify Him | 14:00 Taste of Paradise | 14:30 For Guys Only. | 15:00 Battles of Faith | 15:30 Urban Report | 16:00 Pure Choices | 16:30 Breath of Life | 17:00 Free Indeed | 17:30 Chew's Challenge | 18:00 Urban Report | 18:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 19:00 Digital Disconnect | 19:30 Multitude of Counselors | 20:00 Take it to the Bank | 20:30 Magnify Him | 21:00 Taste of Paradise | 21:30 Pathway of Hope | 22:00 Action 4 Life | 22:30 Breath of Life | 23:00 Abundant Living | 23:30 Engage | 2024-05-14 00:00 Battles of Faith | 00:30 Chew's Challenge | 01:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 02:00 Urban Report | 02:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 03:00 Digital Disconnect | 03:30 Multitude of Counselors | 04:00 Take it to the Bank | 04:30 Magnify Him | 05:00 Taste of Paradise | 05:30 For Guys Only. | 06:00 Chew's Challenge | 06:30 Urban Report | 07:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery | 08:00 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 08:30 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 09:00 Abundant Living | 09:30 Action 4 Life | 10:00 Battles of Faith | 10:30 Free Indeed | 11:00 Urban Report | 11:30 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN International Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Secrets to Wellness | 00:30 Unshackled Purpose | 00:45 Raw Questions Relevant Answers | 01:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 02:00 Ultimate Prescription | 02:30 Enjoy Healthy Eating | 03:00 Cook 30 for Kids | 03:30 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 03:45 Kids Praise Too! | 04:00 Revelation Speaks Peace | 05:00 Celebrating Life in Recovery | 06:00 The Carter Report | 06:30 The Carter Report | 07:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 08:00 Revelation Insights! | 09:00 Body and Spirit Aerobics | 09:30 Lineage | 10:00 Maranatha Mission Stories | 10:30 People Just Like Us | 11:00 ASAP Ministries | 11:30 Melody from My Heart | 12:00 The Creator Revealed | 12:30 Made for Health | 13:00 Daniel All Access | 14:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 15:00 A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing | 15:30 Your Favorites By Request | 16:00 Action 4 Life | 16:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 17:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 17:15 Kids Praise Too! | 17:30 Cook 30 for Kids | 18:00 Eternal Truths Matter | 18:30 It Is Written | 19:00 3ABN Today | 20:00 Cook 30 | 20:30 Amazing Facts Oceania | 21:00 3ABN Now | 22:00 Focus on God's Word | 23:00 Child Impact International | 23:15 Pause to Pray | 23:30 Life After Choice | 23:45 Divine Design | 2024-05-14 00:00 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb) | 01:00 3ABN Today Live | 03:00 Awesome Science | 03:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 04:00 Three Angels for Kids | 04:30 Maranatha Mission Stories | 05:00 Contending for the Faith | 05:30 Evolution Impossible | 06:00 Healthy Living | 06:30 Mission 360 | 07:00 3ABN Today | 08:00 Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict | 09:00 Body and Spirit | 09:30 Destination 10/40 | 10:00 It Is Written | 10:30 ASAP Ministries | 11:00 3ABN Now | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Kids Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 00:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 00:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 01:00 The Creation Case | 01:30 Awesome Science | 02:00 Amazing Adventures | 03:00 3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club | 03:30 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 03:45 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 04:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 04:15 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 04:30 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 05:00 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 05:15 Here I Am Send Me | 05:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 06:00 Amazing Adventures | 07:00 Cook 30 for Kids | 07:30 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 07:45 3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club | 08:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 08:15 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 08:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 09:00 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 09:30 Kids Time Praise | 10:00 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 10:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 10:30 The Creation Case | 11:00 Amazing Adventures | 12:00 Jesus My Light | 12:15 Creation Is! Science | 12:30 Awesome Science | 13:00 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 13:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 13:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 14:00 Amazing Adventures | 15:00 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 15:15 Bible Treasures | 15:30 Awesome Science | 16:00 The Creation Case | 16:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 16:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 17:00 Cook 30 for Kids | 17:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 18:00 Amazing Adventures | 19:00 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 19:15 3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club | 19:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 19:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 20:00 The Creation Case | 20:30 Kids Time Praise | 21:00 Awesome Science | 21:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 22:00 Amazing Adventures | 23:00 Cook 30 for Kids | 23:30 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 23:45 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 00:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 00:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 01:00 The Creation Case | 01:30 Starting with Jesus | 02:00 Amazing Adventures | 03:00 Three Angels for Kids | 03:30 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 03:45 3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club | 04:00 3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along | 04:15 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 04:30 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 05:00 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 05:15 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 05:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 06:00 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 06:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 06:30 Jesus My Light | 06:45 Creation Is! Science | 07:00 Cook 30 for Kids | 07:30 Bible Treasures | 07:45 Kids X-Press | 08:00 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 08:30 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 09:00 Kids Camp Critters & Creation | 09:15 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 09:30 Kids Time Praise | 10:00 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 10:15 Tiny Tots Worship | 10:30 Starting with Jesus | 11:00 Amazing Adventures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Latino Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Estrellitas de Jesús | 00:30 Edificando Familias | 01:00 Afirmaciones de Fe | 01:30 Certeza y Convicción | 02:00 Respuestas Biblicas | 03:00 La Vida, La Muerte Y La Resurrección | 03:30 Lecciones de Vida | 04:00 Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos | 04:30 Salud Total | 05:00 Está Escrito (Português) | 05:30 3ABN Gravando (Portugués) | 06:00 Vida en Acción | 06:30 Cocinemos Juntos | 07:00 Anclas de la Verdad | 08:00 Maravillosa Creación | 08:30 Remedios Caseros | 09:00 Estrellitas de Jesús | 09:30 Amiguitos de Jesús | 10:00 Primicias | 10:30 Ofrenda Musical | 11:00 Respuestas Biblicas | 12:00 Salvación en Señales y Símbolos | 13:00 Afirmaciones de Fe | 13:30 Dialogo Abierto | 14:00 A Cristo Adoremos | 14:15 Valora y Mejora tu Salud | 14:30 Ciencia 360º | 15:00 Poder en Su Espíritu (Miami) | 16:00 Piano Praise | 16:30 En Busca de la Verdad | 17:00 Dios y la mujer del siglo 21 | 18:00 Descubriendo los simbolos de Apocalipsis | 19:00 Los Mensajes De Los Tres ÁNgeles | 20:00 Hay Esperanza Para La Familia | 20:30 A Cristo Adoremos | 20:45 Valora y Mejora tu Salud | 21:00 Madres de Rodillas Hijos de Pie | 22:00 Salud Total | 22:30 Sus Palabras Son Vida | 22:45 Volvamos a la Naturaleza | 23:00 Buenos Días Señor Jesús | 23:30 Cuerpo y Espíritu - Aerobicos | 2024-05-14 00:00 Amiguitos de Jesús | 00:30 Escrito Está (Spanish) | 01:00 3ABN Hoy En Vivo | 03:00 Descubra | 03:30 Enfoque Teológico | 04:00 Orígenes | 04:30 Educando para la Eternidad | 05:00 Como Vencer El Pecado | 06:00 Cuerpo y Espíritu - Aerobicos | 06:30 Las Avenidas Del Alma | 07:00 Anclas de la Verdad | 08:00 Victoria y Esperanza en Cristo | 09:00 Kids Praise Too! | 09:15 Kids Praise Too! | 09:30 Cocina con color (½ hr) | 10:00 Mensaje De Vida | 10:30 Viva En Abundancia | 11:00 El Conflicto De Los Siglos | 11:30 El Conflicto De Los Siglos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Praise Him Music | 2024-05-13 00:00 Piano Praise | 00:30 Pause to Pray | 00:45 Testimony Now | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Praise Him Now | 02:30 Your Favorites By Request | 03:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 03:30 Magnify Him | 04:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 05:00 Your Favorites By Request | 06:00 Pause to Pray | 06:15 Testimony Now | 06:30 Melody from My Heart | 07:00 Praise Him Now | 07:30 Piano Praise | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 3ABN Music Highlights | 10:00 Your Favorites By Request | 10:30 Magnify Him | 11:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 11:30 Steps to Christ in Song | 12:00 Piano Praise | 12:30 Pause to Pray | 12:45 Testimony Now | 13:00 3ABN Today | 14:00 Praise Him Now | 14:30 Your Favorites By Request | 15:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 15:30 Praise | 16:00 3ABN Today | 17:00 Your Favorites By Request | 17:30 Melody from My Heart | 18:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 19:00 LoudVoice | 19:30 Magnify Him | 20:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 20:30 Your Favorites By Request | 21:00 Praise | 22:00 3ABN Music Highlights | 22:30 Melody from My Heart | 23:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 23:30 Your Favorites By Request | 2024-05-14 00:00 Piano Praise | 00:30 Pause to Pray | 00:45 Testimony Now | 01:00 3ABN Today | 02:00 Your Favorites By Request | 02:30 LoudVoice | 03:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 03:30 Magnify Him | 04:00 Steps to Christ in Song | 05:00 Your Favorites By Request | 05:30 Billy Blackwood and Friends | 06:00 Pause to Pray | 06:15 Testimony Now | 06:30 Melody from My Heart | 07:00 Piano Praise | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 LoudVoice | 09:30 3ABN Music Highlights | 10:00 Your Favorites By Request | 10:30 Magnify Him | 11:00 Camp Meeting Classics | 11:30 Steps to Christ in Song | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Proclaim Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Thunder in the Holy Land | 00:30 It Is Written | 01:00 Remodeling Your Life | 01:30 Breath of Life | 02:00 Revelation Insights! | 03:00 New Perceptions | 04:00 Voice of Prophecy Speaks | 05:00 Forecasting Hope | 06:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 07:00 In The Footsteps of Paul | 07:30 It Is Written | 08:00 Give Me the Bible | 09:00 White Horse Media | 09:30 White Horse Media | 10:00 Revelation Insights! | 11:00 3ABN Worship Hour | 12:00 3ABN Homecoming | 13:00 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 13:30 Timeless Healing Insights | 14:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 15:00 Three Angels Message. | 16:00 Revelation Now (new) | 17:00 Revelation Speaks Peace | 18:00 Eleventh Hour Evidence | 19:00 Life Discovery Series | 20:00 3ABN On the Road | 21:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 22:00 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 22:30 Breath of Life "Walter Pearson" | 23:00 His Harvest is Ready | 2024-05-14 00:00 Thunder in the Holy Land | 00:30 It Is Written | 01:00 Free Indeed | 01:30 Breath of Life | 02:00 Revelation Insights! | 03:00 New Perceptions | 04:00 Voice of Prophecy Speaks | 05:00 Forecasting Hope | 06:00 The Carter Report | 07:00 In The Footsteps of Paul | 07:30 It Is Written | 08:00 Give Me the Bible | 09:00 White Horse Media | 09:30 White Horse Media | 10:00 Revelation Insights! | 11:00 3ABN Worship Hour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ABN Radio Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Your Story Hour | 00:30 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 00:45 Risë's Pieces | 01:00 3ABN TODAY (Simulcast) | 02:00 Table Talk | 03:00 Musical Meditations | 04:00 Anchors of Truth Replay | 05:00 Bible In Living Sound | 05:30 Secrets to Wellness | 06:00 World-Wide Evangelism Group C | 07:00 Focus on Healthy Foods | 07:15 The Bible Unchained | 07:30 Women At The Well-Encore | 08:00 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 08:30 It Is Written | 09:00 Inside Steps to Christ | 09:30 A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing | 10:00 Authentic | 10:30 He Said Grow | 10:45 Heavens Declare | 11:00 Pen of Inspiration | 11:30 Take It to the Bank | 12:00 Your Story Hour | 12:30 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 12:45 Focus on Healthy Foods | 13:00 3ABN TODAY (Simulcast) | 14:00 Musical Meditations | 15:00 Bible In Living Sound | 15:30 InVerse | 16:00 Behold The Lamb Presents | 17:00 World-Wide Evangelism Group C | 18:00 3ABN Today (Replay) | 19:00 Bible Answers LIVE | 20:00 Pen of Inspiration | 20:30 A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing | 21:00 Secrets to Wellness | 21:30 InVerse | 22:00 Anchors of Truth Replay | 23:00 It Is Written | 23:30 Exalting His Word | 2024-05-14 00:00 Your Story Hour | 00:30 Amazing Facts with Joe Crews | 00:45 The Bible Unchained | 01:00 3ABN Today Live Hr 1 | 02:00 3ABN Today Live Hr 2 | 03:00 Musical Meditations | 04:00 3ABN Radio Insight | 04:30 Carter Report | 05:00 Bible In Living Sound | 05:30 The Incomparable Jesus | 06:00 World-Wide Evangelism Group C | 07:00 The Ultimate Prescription | 07:30 3ABN Radio Variety | 08:00 3ABN Radio Emphasis on God | 08:15 Melody From My Heart | 08:30 Lift Him Up | 09:00 Faith Chapel | 09:30 Digital Disconnect | 10:00 3ABN RADIO Worship Hour | 11:00 3ABN Radio Insight | 11:30 Endtime Insights | 11:45 Risë's Pieces | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5StarMAX.HD | 2024-05-13 00:01 Eddie the Eagle | 01:47 Pet Sematary Two | 03:28 Youth | 05:32 Beauty Shop | 07:18 XXX: State of the Union | 09:00 Barbershop | 10:43 Observe and Report | 12:10 Vox Lux | 14:05 When the Sun Sets | 14:20 Fifty Shades Darker | 16:18 Braddock: Missing in Action III | 18:02 The Last Stand | 19:50 Missing in Action | 21:32 The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 23:35 Pens & Pencils | 23:51 Mass Ave | 2024-05-14 00:12 The Amityville Horror | 01:42 Victor Frankenstein | 03:32 Insidious: Chapter 3 | 05:09 Jersey Boys | 07:23 Dim Sum Funeral | 09:02 Leatherheads | 10:58 American Heist | 12:34 The Snakes | 12:49 Amy | 14:58 Hotel Artemis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A and E Network HDTV (A and EHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Parking Wars | 00:30 Parking Wars | 01:00 Parking Wars | 01:30 Parking Wars | 02:00 Court Cam | 02:30 Court Cam | 03:00 Court Cam | 03:30 Court Cam | 04:00 Court Cam | 04:30 Court Cam | 05:00 Court Cam | 05:30 Court Cam | 06:00 Court Cam | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 The First 48 | 08:00 The First 48 | 09:00 The First 48 | 10:00 The First 48 | 11:00 The First 48 | 12:00 The First 48 | 13:00 The First 48 | 14:01 The First 48 | 15:04 The First 48 | 16:03 The First 48 | 17:03 The First 48 | 18:04 The First 48 | 19:05 The First 48 | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:02 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 David Jeremiah | 22:30 Joni Table Talk | 23:00 Parking Wars | 23:30 Parking Wars | 2024-05-14 00:00 Parking Wars | 00:30 Parking Wars | 01:00 Parking Wars | 01:30 Parking Wars | 02:00 Customer Wars | 02:30 Customer Wars | 03:00 Customer Wars | 03:30 Customer Wars | 04:00 Customer Wars | 04:30 Customer Wars | 05:00 Customer Wars | 05:30 Customer Wars | 06:00 Customer Wars | 06:30 Customer Wars | 07:00 Customer Wars | 07:30 Customer Wars | 08:00 Customer Wars | 08:30 Customer Wars | 09:00 Neighborhood Wars | 09:30 Neighborhood Wars | 10:00 Neighborhood Wars | 10:30 Neighborhood Wars | 11:00 Neighborhood Wars | 11:30 Neighborhood Wars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A Wealth of Entertainment HDTV (AWEHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Private Islands | 00:30 Behind the Gates | 01:00 Travel Thru History | 01:30 5 Star Getaways | 02:30 Selling Mega Mansions | 03:00 Find Me a Vacation Home | 03:30 Dream Purchase | 04:00 Private Islands | 04:30 Distant Shores | 05:00 Vicarious Escapes | 05:30 Facing Waves | 06:00 Top Travel | 06:30 Car Stories | 07:00 Selling Jets | 07:30 Life on the Road | 08:00 Road Less Traveled | 09:00 Selling Mega Mansions | 09:30 Dream Purchase | 10:00 Distant Shores | 10:30 Boys Toys | 11:00 Behind the Gates | 11:30 Private Islands | 12:00 Behind the Gates | 12:30 Travel Thru History | 13:00 Dream Cruises | 14:00 Selling Mega Mansions | 14:30 Find Me a Vacation Home | 15:00 5 Star Getaways | 16:00 Life on the Road | 16:30 Private Islands | 17:00 Behind the Gates | 17:30 Travel Thru History | 18:00 Dream Cruises | 19:00 Facing Waves | 19:30 Dream Purchase | 20:00 Road Less Traveled | 21:00 Dream Cruises | 22:00 Vicarious Escapes | 22:30 Top Travel | 23:00 Life on the Road | 23:30 Behind the Gates | 2024-05-14 00:00 Private Islands | 00:30 Behind the Gates | 01:00 Travel Thru History | 01:30 5 Star Getaways | 02:30 Selling Mega Mansions | 03:00 Find Me a Vacation Home | 03:30 Dream Purchase | 04:00 Private Islands | 04:30 Distant Shores | 05:00 Vicarious Escapes | 05:30 Facing Waves | 06:00 Top Travel | 06:30 Car Stories | 07:00 Selling Jets | 07:30 Life on the Road | 08:00 Road Less Traveled | 09:00 Selling Mega Mansions | 09:30 Dream Purchase | 10:00 Distant Shores | 10:30 Boys Toys | 11:00 Behind the Gates | 11:30 Private Islands | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A3Cine (A3CINE) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Duerme, duerme, mi amor | 02:05 Marianela | 03:35 Krámpack | 05:10 Cosas que Dejé en La Habana | 07:00 El género femenino | 09:05 La hora bruja | 10:55 Amor, Curiosidad, Prozak y Dudas | 12:40 Clara y Elena | 14:25 Alas de mariposa | 16:20 Mar de Luna | 17:50 Así en el Cielo como en la Tierra | 19:30 Dame un poco de amooor...! | 21:05 Maroa | 23:00 Marisol, la película - Parte 1 | 2024-05-14 00:15 Aquí llega condemor | 01:45 Dame un poco de amooor...! | 03:20 Surcos | 05:05 Oh, Cielos | 06:25 Los años desnudos | 08:15 La Mirada violeta | 10:05 La piel azul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AAJ TAK (AAJTK) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dangal | 00:30 Hallabol | 01:00 Hallabol | 01:30 Aajtak News | 02:00 Aajtak News | 02:30 Special Report | 03:00 Special Report | 03:30 Black & White | 04:00 Black & White | 04:30 Dustak | 05:00 Dustak | 05:30 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:00 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:30 Vardaat | 07:00 Mumbai Metro | 07:30 Aajtak Gujrat | 08:00 Dangal | 08:30 Black & White | 09:00 Black & White | 09:30 At Special | 10:00 Spiritual Vidya | 10:30 Aajtak News | 11:00 At Special | 11:30 At Special | 12:00 At Special | 12:30 At Special | 13:00 Aajtak News | 13:30 Ns 100 | 14:00 Black & White | 14:30 Khabre Superfast | 15:00 Ns 100 | 15:30 9 Baj Gaye | 16:00 Shatak | 16:30 Aajtak News | 17:00 Aajtak News | 17:30 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 20:00 Sounds of Canada | 20:30 Aajtak News | 21:00 Aajtak News | 21:30 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 22:00 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 22:30 Aajtak News | 23:00 Aajtak News | 23:30 Dangal | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dangal | 00:30 Hallabol | 01:00 Hallabol | 01:30 Aajtak News | 02:00 Aajtak News | 02:30 Special Report | 03:00 Special Report | 03:30 Black & White | 04:00 Black & White | 04:30 Dustak | 05:00 Dustak | 05:30 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:00 Saas Bahu Aur Betiya | 06:30 Vardaat | 07:00 Mumbai Metro | 07:30 Aajtak Gujrat | 08:00 Dangal | 08:30 Black & White | 09:00 Black & White | 09:30 Movie Masala | 10:00 Spiritual Vidya | 10:30 Aajtak News | 11:00 At Special | 11:30 At Special | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aapka Colors (US) (AAPKAUS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Laxmi Narayan | 00:30 Doree | 01:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 01:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 02:00 Parineetii | 02:30 Udaariyan | 03:00 Suhaagan | 03:30 Parineetii | 04:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 04:30 Doree | 05:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 05:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 06:00 Laxmi Narayan | 06:30 Suhaagan | 07:00 Mangal Laxmi | 07:30 Doree | 08:00 Krishna Mohini | 08:30 Udaariyan | 09:00 Parineetii | 09:30 Laxmi Narayan | 10:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 10:30 Suhaagan | 11:00 Parineetii | 11:30 Udaariyan | 12:00 Doree | 12:30 Mangal Laxmi | 13:00 Krishna Mohini | 13:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 14:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 14:30 Laxmi Narayan | 15:00 Udaariyan | 15:30 Parineetii | 16:00 Doree | 16:30 Mangal Laxmi | 17:00 Laxmi Narayan | 17:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 18:00 Suhaagan | 18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 19:00 Krishna Mohini | 19:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 20:00 Udaariyan | 20:30 Parineetii | 21:00 Doree | 21:30 Mangal Laxmi | 22:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 22:30 Parineetii | 23:00 Krishna Mohini | 23:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 2024-05-14 00:00 Laxmi Narayan | 00:30 Doree | 01:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 01:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 02:00 Parineetii | 02:30 Udaariyan | 03:00 Suhaagan | 03:30 Parineetii | 04:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 04:30 Doree | 05:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar | 05:30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak | 06:00 Laxmi Narayan | 06:30 Suhaagan | 07:00 Mangal Laxmi | 07:30 Doree | 08:00 Krishna Mohini | 08:30 Udaariyan | 09:00 Parineetii | 09:30 Laxmi Narayan | 10:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav | 10:30 Suhaagan | 11:00 Parineetii | 11:30 Udaariyan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aastha Bhajan (ABHJN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji | 00:20 Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji | 00:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 01:00 Pujya Pandokhar Dham Sarkar | 02:00 Pujya Krishnachandra Thakurji | 05:00 Pujya Gopalanand Saraswatiji Maharaj | 08:00 Pujya Dhanvantaridasji Maharaj | 11:00 Yamuna Aarti | 11:30 Aastha Bhajan Special | 11:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 12:00 Pujya Dr. Vijaya Madhavji | 12:30 Aastha Bhajan Special | 12:40 Swami Krishananandji Maharaj | 13:00 Pujya Sadguru Swami Nityaswarupdasji Live Telecast | 14:20 Aastha Bhajan Special | 14:30 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza | 16:00 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza | 18:00 Aastha Bhajan Special | 18:30 Pujya Didi Maa Ritambharaji | 19:00 Giri Bapu | 19:30 Pujya Sanjeev Krishna Thakurji | 20:00 Jinchandraji Maharaj | 20:03 Aarti | 20:10 Chalisa | 20:20 Mantra | 20:30 Darshanam | 20:45 Ved Vani | 21:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji: Brahmayagna | 22:00 Aarti / Chalisa | 22:40 Swami Dr. Ramkamaldas Vedantiji | 23:00 Gaurishi Swami Shriduttsharnanandji Maharaj | 23:20 Aastha Bhajan Special | 23:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 2024-05-14 00:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji | 00:20 Shradhey Acharya Balkrishnaji | 00:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | 01:00 Pujya Pandokhar Dham Sarkar | 02:00 Pujya Krishnachandra Thakurji | 05:00 Pujya Gopalanand Saraswatiji Maharaj | 08:00 Pujya Dhanvantaridasji Maharaj | 11:00 Yamuna Aarti | 11:30 Aastha Bhajan Special | 11:40 Aastha Bhajan Special | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aastha TV (ASTHA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 00:20 Ananadmurti Gurumaa Discourses - Hindi | 00:40 Bhajan | 01:00 Didi Maa Ritambharaji Discourses - Hindi | 01:20 Bhajan | 01:30 Aastha Special | 02:00 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza Special Telecast of Shreemadbhagwat Katha From Vaishnodevi (Jammu - In | 05:00 Pujya Brajnandanji Maharaj Special Telecast of Shiv Mahapuran Katha From Haridwar (Uttarakhand) | 08:00 Aastha Special | 11:00 Jagadguru Krupaluji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 11:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu Shree Krishna Bal Leela | 11:45 Sadhu Kailash Manav Seva Ganga - Hindi | 12:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Yog - Hindi | 13:50 Ganapathy Sachchidananda Swamiji | 14:00 Pujya Deepakbhai Discourses - Gujarati/ Hindi | 14:20 Aastha Special | 14:40 Aastha Special | 15:20 Bhajan | 15:40 Bhajan | 16:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Yog - Hindi | 17:30 Bhajan | 18:00 Bhajan | 18:30 Bhajan | 19:00 Bhajan | 19:30 Devkinandan Thakurji Bhajan | 20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Dhyan Yog - Hindi | 21:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji Yog - Hindi | 23:30 Shradhey acharya Balkrishnaji ayurved Darshan - Hindi | 2024-05-14 00:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 00:20 Ananadmurti Gurumaa Discourses - Hindi | 00:40 Bhajan | 01:00 Didi Maa Ritambharaji Discourses - Hindi | 01:20 Bhajan | 01:30 Aastha Special | 02:00 Pujya Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza Special Telecast of Shreemadbhagwat Katha From Vaishnodevi (Jammu - In | 05:00 Pujya Brajnandanji Maharaj Special Telecast of Shiv Mahapuran Katha From Haridwar (Uttarakhand) | 08:00 Aastha Special | 11:00 Jagadguru Krupaluji Maharaj Discourses - Hindi | 11:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu Shree Krishna Bal Leela | 11:45 Sadhu Kailash Manav Seva Ganga - Hindi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABCNEWS | 2024-05-13 02:00 ABC News Now | 06:00 ABC News Now | 10:00 ABC News Now | 14:00 ABC News Now | 18:00 ABC News Now | 22:00 ABC News Now | 2024-05-14 02:00 ABC News Now | 06:00 ABC News Now | 10:00 ABC News Now | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABP Sanjha India (ABPSAN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Charcha The Discussion | 00:15 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | 01:20 Punjabi News | 01:45 Patna Sahib Live | 02:45 Sant Tarlochan Das | 03:15 Haryana Focus | 03:30 Charcha The Discussion | 04:30 Punjabi News | 05:00 Uttrakhand News | 05:20 Singh Sahib Gyani Jagtar Singh Ji | 06:00 Bhai Pinderpal Singh Ji | 06:30 Music Time | 07:30 Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib | 08:00 Religious | 08:30 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | 15:00 Religious | 15:15 Khabar Te Nazar | 15:45 Patna Sahib Live | 16:30 Khabar Te Nazar | 17:00 Punjabi News | 17:30 Vyakhya Sri Guru Granth Sahib | 18:00 Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib | 18:30 Shri Hemkunt Sahib Live | 19:00 Shri Hemkunt Sahib Live | 19:30 Shri Hemkunt Sahib Live | 20:00 Punjabi News | 20:30 Sunehe | 21:00 Travel Masti | 21:30 Jee Aayan Nu | 22:00 Punjab Focus / Speed News | 22:15 Music Time | 22:30 Canada News | 22:50 Uttrakhand News | 23:00 Haryana News | 23:15 U.P News | 23:30 Bhai Guriqbal Singh Ji | 2024-05-14 00:00 Charcha The Discussion | 00:15 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | 01:20 Punjabi News | 01:45 Patna Sahib Live | 02:45 Sant Tarlochan Das | 03:15 Haryana Focus | 03:30 Charcha The Discussion | 04:30 Punjabi News | 05:00 Uttrakhand News | 05:20 Singh Sahib Gyani Jagtar Singh Ji | 06:00 Bhai Pinderpal Singh Ji | 06:30 Music Time | 07:30 Sehaj Paath Guru Granth Sahib | 08:00 Religious | 08:30 Gurudwara Sri Bangla Sahib Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACC Network HDTV (ACCN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 All ACC | 00:30 All ACC | 01:00 All ACC | 01:30 All ACC | 02:00 All ACC | 02:30 All ACC | 03:00 All ACC | 03:30 College Football | 05:30 Women's College Softball | 08:00 ACC PM | 11:00 All Access: The ACC Life | 11:30 All Access: The ACC Life | 12:00 All Access: The ACC Life | 12:30 All Access: The ACC Life | 13:00 All Access: The ACC Life | 13:30 College Football | 15:30 3-Day Weekend | 16:00 College Tennis | 18:00 ACC Football Championship | 21:00 We're #1! The Story of 1999 Florida State Football | 22:00 College Golf | 2024-05-14 00:00 3-Day Weekend | 00:30 ACC Traditions | 01:00 College Football | 03:00 1186 To Omaha: 2015 Virginia Baseball | 04:00 College Baseball | 07:00 3-Day Weekend | 07:30 All Access: The ACC Life | 08:00 ACC PM | 11:00 College Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ActionMAX HDTV (East) (AMXHD) | 2024-05-13 00:25 Vacation | 02:04 Missing in Action | 03:46 Aliens | 06:03 Unmothered | 06:18 Barbershop 2: Back in Business | 08:04 Neh | 08:19 Road House | 10:13 Rescue Dawn | 12:19 Line of Duty | 14:00 The Manchurian Candidate | 16:10 Tears of the Sun | 18:11 The Last Stand | 19:59 XXX | 22:04 Road House | 23:59 Hellboy II: The Golden Army | 2024-05-14 01:59 Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice | 03:33 Walking Tall | 05:00 Missing in Action 2: The Beginning | 06:36 XXX: State of the Union | 08:17 Straight Outta Compton | 10:44 Pure | 10:56 Office Space | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adithya TV (ADITHYA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Raasi Nalla Raasi | 00:30 Aanantha Sirippu | 01:00 Good Morning Adithyans | 01:30 Adithya Paarunga Aananthama Irunga | 02:00 Anbudan Adithya | 03:00 Comedy Marathon | 03:30 Master Piece | 04:00 Combo Comedy Special | 05:00 Orupada Comedy | 06:00 Goundamani Senthil Special | 07:00 Vivek Special | 08:00 Vadivelu Special | 09:00 Adithya Paarunga Sirichute Irunga | 10:00 Adithya Paarunga Aarokyama Irunga | 11:00 Vaanga Sirikkalam | 12:00 Natchathira Comedy | 13:00 Orupada Comedy | 14:00 Vedi Sirippu | 15:00 Vaivittu Siringa | 16:00 Comedy Galatta | 17:00 Sirika Sirika Sirippu | 19:00 Adrasakka | 21:00 Sirigama Pathani | 23:00 Konjam Coffee Neraiya Comedy | 2024-05-14 00:00 Raasi Nalla Raasi | 00:30 Aanantha Sirippu | 01:00 Good Morning Adithyans | 01:30 Adithya Paarunga Aananthama Irunga | 02:00 Anbudan Adithya | 03:00 Comedy Marathon | 03:30 Master Piece | 04:00 Combo Comedy Special | 05:00 Orupada Comedy | 06:00 Goundamani Senthil Special | 07:00 Vivek Special | 08:00 Vadivelu Special | 09:00 Adithya Paarunga Sirichute Irunga | 10:00 Adithya Paarunga Aarokyama Irunga | 11:00 Vaanga Sirikkalam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adult Showcase (ASHOW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Adult Showcase | 01:00 Adult Showcase | 02:00 Adult Showcase | 03:00 Adult Showcase | 04:00 Adult Showcase | 05:00 Adult Showcase | 06:00 Adult Showcase | 07:00 Adult Showcase | 08:00 Adult Showcase | 09:00 Adult Showcase | 10:00 Adult Showcase | 11:00 Adult Showcase | 12:00 Adult Showcase | 13:00 Adult Showcase | 14:00 Adult Showcase | 15:00 Adult Showcase | 16:00 Adult Showcase | 17:00 Adult Showcase | 18:00 Adult Showcase | 19:00 Adult Showcase | 20:00 Adult Showcase | 21:00 Adult Showcase | 22:00 Adult Showcase | 23:00 Adult Showcase | 2024-05-14 00:00 Adult Showcase | 01:00 Adult Showcase | 02:00 Adult Showcase | 03:00 Adult Showcase | 04:00 Adult Showcase | 05:00 Adult Showcase | 06:00 Adult Showcase | 07:00 Adult Showcase | 08:00 Adult Showcase | 09:00 Adult Showcase | 10:00 Adult Showcase | 11:00 Adult Showcase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adventure TV (ADVTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Giganty na drogach | 01:00 Giganty na drogach | 02:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 03:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 04:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 05:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 05:57 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 07:00 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 08:02 Kod Jezusa | 09:00 Kod Jezusa | 09:57 Niezwykłe pomysły | 10:24 Niezwykłe pomysły | 10:51 Dzika kuchnia | 11:21 Dzika kuchnia | 11:52 Dzika kuchnia | 12:23 Dzika kuchnia | 12:54 Dzika kuchnia | 13:25 Dzika kuchnia | 13:55 Dzika kuchnia | 14:26 Dzika kuchnia | 14:57 Dzika kuchnia | 15:28 Dzika kuchnia | 16:00 77 TV | 17:00 77 TV | 18:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 19:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 20:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 21:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 22:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 23:00 77 TV | 2024-05-14 00:00 Giganty na drogach | 01:00 Giganty na drogach | 02:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 03:00 Kontrola graniczna UK | 04:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 05:00 Inżynieryjne katastrofy | 05:57 II wojna światowa - zwycięstwa i porażki | 06:59 Trudy życia podczas II wojny światowej | 08:04 Kod Jezusa | 09:01 Kod Jezusa | 09:59 Niezwykłe pomysły | 10:23 Niezwykłe pomysły | 10:48 Na osi | 11:15 Dzika kuchnia | 11:52 Dzika kuchnia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Afrotainment (AFRTN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Coconuts | 00:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 The Coconuts | 03:30 Hearthbreak Hotel | 04:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 Wazobia Estate | 07:00 5 Brides | 07:30 Cyberia | 08:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Going West | 11:00 Fading Dream | 11:30 Miser | 12:00 The Coconuts | 12:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 The Coconuts | 15:30 Hearthbreak Hotel | 16:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 Wazobia Estate | 19:00 5 Brides | 19:30 Cyberia | 20:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 Going West | 23:00 Fading Dream | 23:30 Miser | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Coconuts | 00:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 The Coconuts | 03:30 Hearthbreak Hotel | 04:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 Wazobia Estate | 07:00 5 Brides | 07:30 Cyberia | 08:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 Going West | 11:00 Fading Dream | 11:30 Miser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Afrotainment Music (AFROM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Emcee Africa | 01:00 Afrolist | 09:00 A Plug | 10:00 Top 10 | 11:00 Ur Pick | 12:00 Emcee Africa | 13:00 Afrolist | 21:00 A Plug | 22:00 Top 10 | 23:00 Ur Pick | 2024-05-14 00:00 On Stage | 01:00 Afrolist | 09:00 A Plug | 10:00 Top 10 | 11:00 Ur Pick | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aghapy TV (AGHAPY) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Spiritual Songs | 03:00 Vespers Prayers | 03:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 04:00 Papa Noels Clock Drama | 04:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 05:00 End of Year Prayer Fr Dawoud Lamaei | 05:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 06:00 Movie | 07:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 07:30 U Turn Cermony | 09:45 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 10:15 Aghapy Kids | 12:15 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 12:45 Savior Team Heliopolis Christmas Party | 14:45 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 15:15 Prime Prayers | 15:45 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 16:00 Mass | 17:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 18:00 Third Hour Prayer | 18:30 Birthdays | 19:00 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 19:30 A Vision for Tomorrow Live | 20:30 The Sixth Hour Prayer | 21:00 Pope's Sermon | 21:30 Spiritual Songs | 22:00 U Turn Cermony | 23:30 Spiritual Songs | 2024-05-14 00:00 Red Sea Conference Bishop Daniel | 00:30 Aghapy Australia | 01:00 Spiritual Songs Kids | 02:00 Spiritual Songs | 02:30 We Are Able | 03:00 Vespers Prayers | 03:30 Fr Daoud Lamaey | 05:30 Spiritual Songs & Intervals | 06:00 Movie | 07:30 Kiahk Praise Anba Sherobeem | 10:15 Aghapy Kids | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Akyson (AKYSN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Akyson Programming | 00:30 Akyson Programming | 01:00 Akyson Programming | 01:30 Akyson Programming | 02:00 Akyson Programming | 02:30 Akyson Programming | 03:00 Akyson Programming | 03:30 Akyson Programming | 04:00 Akyson Programming | 04:30 Akyson Programming | 05:00 Akyson Programming | 05:30 Akyson Programming | 06:00 Akyson Programming | 06:30 Akyson Programming | 07:00 Akyson Programming | 07:30 Akyson Programming | 08:00 Akyson Programming | 08:30 Akyson Programming | 09:00 Akyson Programming | 09:30 Akyson Programming | 10:00 Akyson Programming | 10:30 Akyson Programming | 11:00 Akyson Programming | 11:30 Akyson Programming | 12:00 Akyson Programming | 12:30 Akyson Programming | 13:00 Akyson Programming | 13:30 Akyson Programming | 14:00 Akyson Programming | 14:30 Akyson Programming | 15:00 Akyson Programming | 15:30 Akyson Programming | 16:00 Akyson Programming | 16:30 Akyson Programming | 17:00 Akyson Programming | 17:30 Akyson Programming | 18:00 Akyson Programming | 18:30 Akyson Programming | 19:00 Akyson Programming | 19:30 Akyson Programming | 20:00 Akyson Programming | 20:30 Akyson Programming | 21:00 Akyson Programming | 21:30 Akyson Programming | 22:00 Akyson Programming | 22:30 Akyson Programming | 23:00 Akyson Programming | 23:30 Akyson Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Akyson Programming | 00:30 Akyson Programming | 01:00 Akyson Programming | 01:30 Akyson Programming | 02:00 Akyson Programming | 02:30 Akyson Programming | 03:00 Akyson Programming | 03:30 Akyson Programming | 04:00 Akyson Programming | 04:30 Akyson Programming | 05:00 Akyson Programming | 05:30 Akyson Programming | 06:00 Akyson Programming | 06:30 Akyson Programming | 07:00 Akyson Programming | 07:30 Akyson Programming | 08:00 Akyson Programming | 08:30 Akyson Programming | 09:00 Akyson Programming | 09:30 Akyson Programming | 10:00 Akyson Programming | 10:30 Akyson Programming | 11:00 Akyson Programming | 11:30 Akyson Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Arabiya HDTV (ARABIYA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News 25 Min | 00:30 Business Market Pulse | 01:00 News 55 Min + Sports | 02:00 News 25 Min | 02:30 Business Al Aswaq Al Arabiyah | 03:00 News 25 Min | 03:30 Power Lunch | 04:00 News 25 Min | 04:30 Business Closing Bell | 05:00 News 5 Min | 05:05 Business Closing Bell | 05:30 Political Memory | 06:00 News 55 Min + Sports | 07:00 News 50 Min | 08:00 News 5 Min | 08:05 Tafa'olcom | 08:30 Business Al Aswaq Al Arabiyah | 09:00 News 25 Min | 09:30 Sports 27 Minutes | 10:00 News 50 Min | 11:00 News 50 Min | 12:00 Panorama | 13:00 Last Hour | 14:00 News 5 Min | 14:07 Sports 50 Minutes | 15:00 News 50 Min | 16:00 News 25 Min | 16:30 Tafa'olcom | 17:00 News 5 Min | 17:05 Panorama | 18:00 News 5 Min | 18:05 Doc/60 | 18:30 Doc/60 | 19:00 News + Sports 27 Min | 19:30 Special Mission | 20:00 News 5 Min | 20:05 Sports 50 Minutes | 21:00 News 25 Min | 21:30 News + Sports 27 Min | 22:00 Wa Ratel al Quran | 22:30 Al Arabiya | 23:50 Saudi Pre-Market | 2024-05-14 00:00 News 25 Min | 00:30 Business Market Pulse | 01:00 News 55 Min + Sports | 02:00 News 25 Min | 02:30 Business Al Aswaq Al Arabiyah | 03:00 News 25 Min | 03:30 Power Lunch | 04:00 News 25 Min | 04:30 Business Closing Bell | 05:00 News 5 Min | 05:05 Business Closing Bell | 05:30 Al Rahala Al Akheer | 06:00 News 55 Min + Sports | 07:00 News 50 Min | 08:00 News 5 Min | 08:05 Tafa'olcom | 08:30 Business Al Aswaq Al Arabiyah | 09:00 News 25 Min | 09:30 Sports 27 Minutes | 10:00 News 50 Min | 11:00 News 50 Min | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Hayah 1 (ALHY1) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sharea Sherif | 01:00 Ahl Baladna | 02:00 Kora Kol Yom | 03:00 Ahl Baladna | 04:00 Matbakh El Hayah | 05:00 El Ayada | 06:00 Ahl Baladna | 07:00 El Donia Bekheir | 08:00 Sharea Sherif | 10:00 Series | 11:00 El Hayah el Yom | 12:30 Series | 13:00 Series | 14:00 Wahed Men el Nas | 15:00 Kora Kol Yom | 17:00 Series | 18:00 Series | 19:00 El Ayada | 20:00 El Donia Bekheir | 21:00 El Hayah el Yom | 22:30 Series | 23:00 Matbakh El Hayah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sharea Sherif | 02:00 Kora Kol Yom | 03:00 Series | 04:00 Matbakh El Hayah | 05:00 El Ayada | 06:00 Series | 07:00 El Donia Bekheir | 08:00 Sharea Sherif | 10:00 Series | 11:00 El Hayah el Yom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Jadeed (Al Jadeed) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Masriyah (ALMAS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:30 Alnadyie Aldeploumassyie | 01:00 Saydaty | 02:15 Albaltou Alabied | 02:45 Kol Alkallam | 03:00 News | 03:30 Belhana | 04:15 Series Re | 05:00 Moubashier Mien Missr | 06:00 News | 07:00 Hadies Alrouah | 07:10 Voice Note | 07:40 A3zz Alnas | 08:00 Khaier Alkalam on Air | 08:15 Fyie Kessassahm A3ebra | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 News | 10:45 Shams We Kamar | 11:00 To Be Announced | 12:50 Shariea3 Alfann / Ebda3 | 13:20 To Be Announced | 13:50 Akher Khaber | 14:15 Series Re | 15:00 News N Brief | 15:05 Nogoum Ala3rab | 15:35 That Eldoaa | 15:50 Hykayiet Sourah | 15:55 Aldwetou | 16:15 Series Re | 17:00 News N Brief | 17:05 Nahr Elmarefah | 17:30 Gawahier Masspiero | 18:00 Sabhna Massryie | 20:00 News in Brief | 20:10 To Be Announced | 21:30 Hadies Alrouah | 21:50 Hamel Alkoran | 22:00 News | 22:15 Mesaha Lelraeye | 22:45 Tahya Missr | 23:00 Ehna Mawgoudien | 23:30 Ard Algamal | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:30 Emraah Assryah | 01:00 Saydaty | 02:15 Albaltou Alabied | 02:45 Ard Awal | 03:00 News | 03:30 Belhana | 04:15 Series Re | 05:00 Moubashier Mien Missr | 06:00 News | 07:00 Magless Alfyekh | 08:00 Face Booky | 08:50 Hawl Alalm | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 News | 10:45 Shams We Kamar | 11:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Kareem (AQAK) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 01:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 02:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 03:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 04:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 05:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 06:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 07:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 08:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 09:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 10:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 11:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 12:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 13:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 14:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 15:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 16:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 17:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 18:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 19:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 20:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 21:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 22:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 23:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 01:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 02:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 03:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 04:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 05:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 06:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 07:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 08:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 09:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 10:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | 11:00 Al Quran Al Kareem programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Quran Al Karim (ELQURAN) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Quran | 01:30 Quran | 04:00 Quran | 05:00 Quran | 07:00 Quran | 09:00 Quran | 11:00 Quran | 13:00 Quran | 14:00 Quran | 16:00 Quran | 18:00 Quran | 20:00 Quran | 22:00 Quran | 23:00 Quran | 2024-05-14 01:00 Quran | 01:30 Quran | 04:00 Quran | 05:00 Quran | 07:00 Quran | 09:00 Quran | 11:00 Quran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Al Yawm (ALYWM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Oblivion | 01:00 Lost in Chaos | 02:00 Video Clips HD | 02:30 Arabic Cuisine | 03:00 Sharraftoonaa Most Welcomed | 05:00 Suspended Punishment | 06:00 Oblivion | 07:00 Tamer And Shawqia | 07:30 Al Qahira Al Yawm | 10:30 Video Clips HD | 11:00 Arabic Cuisine | 11:30 Long Story Short | 12:30 Lost in Chaos | 13:30 Suspended Punishment | 14:30 Oblivion | 15:30 Tamer And Shawqia | 16:00 Sharraftoonaa Most Welcomed | 18:00 Al Qahira Al Yawm | 21:00 Video Clips HD | 21:30 Arabic Cuisine | 22:00 Lost in Chaos | 23:00 Private Case | 2024-05-14 00:00 Oblivion | 01:00 Lost in Chaos | 02:00 Video Clips HD | 02:30 Arabic Cuisine | 03:00 Sharraftoonaa Most Welcomed | 05:00 Suspended Punishment | 06:00 Oblivion | 07:00 Tamer And Shawqia | 07:30 Al Qahira Al Yawm | 10:30 Video Clips HD | 11:00 Arabic Cuisine | 11:30 Long Story Short | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almavisión Hispanic Network (ALMAV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Será anunciado | 04:00 Será anunciado | 07:00 Será anunciado | 10:00 Será anunciado | 13:00 Será anunciado | 16:00 Será anunciado | 19:00 Será anunciado | 22:00 Será anunciado | 2024-05-14 01:00 Será anunciado | 04:00 Será anunciado | 07:00 Será anunciado | 10:00 Será anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (ALPHA) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 06:45 T - Live | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Meine Dipla Mou | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 14:00 O Skaravaios | 15:00 An M' Agapas | 16:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 19:00 Super Katerina | 22:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 23:00 Alpha News | 23:45 T - Live | 2024-05-14 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Aton Alpha | 06:45 T - Live | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Meine Dipla Mou | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Min Arxizeis Ti Mourmoura | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Sat (DISH) (ALPHA) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Ston Alpha | 06:45 T- LIVE | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Meine Dipla Mou | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Mhn Arhizeis Th Mourmoura | 12:00 Alpha News | 13:00 Sasmos | 14:00 O Skaravaios | 15:00 An M' Agapas | 16:45 Happy Day Ston Alpha | 19:00 Super Katerina | 22:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 23:00 Alpha News | 23:45 T- LIVE | 2024-05-14 01:30 Super Katerina | 03:45 Alpha News | 04:45 Happy Day Ston Alpha | 06:45 T- LIVE | 08:15 Oikogeneiakes Istories | 09:00 Ase Mas Re Mama | 09:45 Meine Dipla Mou | 10:30 To Pio Megalo Pazari | 11:15 Mhn Arhizeis Th Mourmoura | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altitude Sports and Entertainment (Colorado) HDTV 24/7 (ALTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 02:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 03:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 04:00 Nuggets Locker Room | 05:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 07:30 Avalanche Locker Room Report | 08:30 Avalanche 360 | 08:45 Altitude Extra | 09:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | 11:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 11:30 Planet X | 12:00 Offroad Odyssey | 12:30 Altitude Extra | 12:45 Mammoth Extra | 13:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 13:30 Avalanche 360 | 13:45 Nuggets 360 | 14:00 Countdown to Paris | 14:30 Countdown to Paris | 15:00 Golf at Altitude | 15:30 Golf at Altitude | 16:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 16:30 Offroad Odyssey | 17:00 MLF General Tire Team Series | 19:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 19:30 Mammoth Extra | 19:45 Altitude Extra | 20:00 World Poker Tour | 21:00 Poker Night in America | 21:30 Avalanche 360 | 21:45 Nuggets 360 | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 02:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 03:00 Moser, Lombardi & Kane on Altitude | 04:00 Golf at Altitude | 04:30 Golf at Altitude | 05:00 World Poker Tour | 06:00 Countdown to Paris | 06:30 Countdown to Paris | 07:00 Fight Sports: Boxing | 09:00 Surfing | 10:00 Perfect Game TV | 10:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 11:00 Best of Moser, Lombardi + Kane | 11:30 Planet X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC HDTV (East) (AMCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 The Three Stooges | 01:30 The Monuments Men | 04:00 Red | 06:30 Red 2 | 09:00 Die Hard With a Vengeance | 12:00 Tombstone | 15:00 The Fifth Element | 18:00 Fear the Walking Dead | 19:14 Fear the Walking Dead | 20:18 Fear the Walking Dead | 21:18 The Three Stooges | 21:48 The Three Stooges | 21:55 The Three Stooges | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Kickboxer 2: The Road Back | 02:30 Die Hard With a Vengeance | 05:30 Tombstone | 08:30 The Fifth Element | 11:30 Days of Thunder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMC+ | 2024-05-13 00:55 Interview with the Vampire | 01:45 Interview with the Vampire | 02:35 Interview with the Vampire | 03:20 Interview with the Vampire | 04:10 Interview with the Vampire | 05:00 Interview with the Vampire | 05:55 Interview with the Vampire | 07:05 Interview with the Vampire | 07:55 Interview with the Vampire | 08:40 Interview with the Vampire | 09:25 Interview with the Vampire | 10:15 Interview with the Vampire | 11:05 Interview with the Vampire | 12:00 Interview with the Vampire | 12:55 Interview with the Vampire | 13:50 Interview with the Vampire | 15:00 Interview with the Vampire | 15:50 Interview with the Vampire | 16:35 Interview with the Vampire | 17:20 Interview with the Vampire | 18:05 Interview with the Vampire | 18:55 Interview with the Vampire | 19:45 Interview with the Vampire | 20:35 Interview with the Vampire | 21:30 Cursed Films | 22:00 True Crime Story | 22:45 True Crime Story | 23:35 True Crime Story | 2024-05-14 00:20 True Crime Story | 01:10 True Crime Story | 01:55 True Crime Story | 02:45 True Crime Story | 03:35 True Crime Story | 04:20 True Crime Story | 05:10 True Crime Story | 05:55 True Crime Story | 06:45 True Crime Story | 07:30 True Crime Story | 08:15 True Crime Story | 09:00 True Crime Story | 09:45 True Crime Story | 10:30 True Crime Story | 11:15 True Crime Story | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
American Heroes Channel (AHC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields | 01:00 Hidden History of the Moon Landing | 02:00 How Superman Defeated the KKK | 03:00 America's Most Badass | 04:00 America's Most Badass | 05:00 America's Most Badass | 06:00 America's Most Badass | 07:00 Capturing Oswald | 08:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 09:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 10:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 11:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 12:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 13:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 14:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 15:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 16:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 17:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 18:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 19:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 20:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 21:00 Natural Born Outlaws | 22:00 FutureWeapons | 23:00 FutureWeapons | 2024-05-14 00:00 FutureWeapons | 01:00 FutureWeapons | 02:00 FutureWeapons | 03:00 FutureWeapons | 04:00 Warrior POV | 05:00 Warrior POV | 06:00 Warrior POV | 07:00 Warrior POV | 08:00 Combat Tech | 09:00 Combat Tech | 10:00 Top Tens | 11:00 Top Tens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
An Hui TV (AHTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dream and Love | 00:45 Super News Space | 01:40 Poetry of China | 02:40 Daily News | 03:20 Anhui News | 03:46 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 05:16 Health Diagnosis | 05:46 Cate in Every Moment | 06:16 The Music Concert | 07:00 The Music Concert | 07:45 The Music Concert | 08:30 Poetry of China | 09:30 Daily News | 10:00 Anhui News | 10:26 Health Diagnosis | 10:56 Focus on Anhui | 11:11 Super News Space | 12:06 Dream and Love | 12:50 Dream and Love | 13:35 Dream and Love | 14:20 Poetry of China | 15:35 A Bite of Anhui | 16:00 Super News Space | 16:55 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 18:25 The Music Concert | 19:10 The Music Concert | 19:55 The Music Concert | 20:40 Health Diagnosis | 21:10 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 22:40 Dream and Love | 23:25 Dream and Love | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dream and Love | 00:45 Super News Space | 01:40 Poetry of China | 02:50 Daily News | 03:20 Anhui News | 03:46 Boys and Girls,Go Go Go | 05:16 Health Diagnosis | 05:46 Cate in Every Moment | 06:16 The Music Concert | 07:00 The Music Concert | 07:45 The Music Concert | 08:30 Poetry of China | 09:30 Daily News | 10:00 Anhui News | 10:26 Health Diagnosis | 10:56 Focus on Anhui | 11:11 Super News Space | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
And TV (And TV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Waaris | 00:30 Doli Armano Ki | 01:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 01:30 Atal | 02:30 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 03:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 03:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 04:00 Waaris | 04:30 Doosri Maa | 05:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 05:30 Waaris | 06:00 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 06:30 Doli Armano Ki | 07:00 Anjali | 10:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 10:30 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 11:00 Doosri Maa | 11:30 Atal | 12:30 Bhabhi Ji Ghar Par Hai :registered: | 13:00 Drishyum Ek Charavyuh | 14:00 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 14:30 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 15:00 Atal | 16:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 16:30 Atal | 17:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 18:00 Doosri Maa | 18:30 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 19:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 19:30 Doli Armano Ki | 20:00 Waaris | 20:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 21:00 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 22:00 Atal | 23:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 23:30 Zee Music Songs | 2024-05-14 00:00 Waaris | 00:30 Doli Armano Ki | 01:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 01:30 Atal | 02:30 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 03:00 Bhabi Ji Ghar Par Hai | 03:30 Agar Tum Saath Ho | 04:00 Waaris | 04:30 Doosri Maa | 05:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 05:30 Waaris | 06:00 Tujhse Hai Raabta | 06:30 Doli Armano Ki | 07:00 Ram Teri Ganga Maili | 10:00 Happu Ki Ultan Paltan | 10:30 Ek Mahanayak - Dr. B.R. Ambedkar | 11:00 Doosri Maa | 11:30 Atal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Animal Planet HDTV (East) (APHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Treehouse Masters | 01:00 Treehouse Masters | 02:00 Treehouse Masters | 03:00 Treehouse Masters | 04:00 Treehouse Masters | 05:00 Finding Bigfoot | 06:00 Finding Bigfoot | 07:00 Finding Bigfoot | 08:00 Finding Bigfoot | 09:00 Finding Bigfoot | 10:00 Finding Bigfoot | 11:00 Finding Bigfoot | 12:00 Finding Bigfoot | 13:00 Finding Bigfoot | 14:00 Finding Bigfoot | 15:00 Finding Bigfoot | 16:00 Finding Bigfoot | 17:00 Finding Bigfoot | 18:00 Finding Bigfoot | 19:00 Finding Bigfoot | 20:00 Finding Bigfoot | 21:00 Finding Bigfoot | 22:00 My Cat From Hell | 23:00 Cats 101 | 2024-05-14 00:00 Too Cute! | 01:00 Too Cute! | 02:00 The Zoo: San Diego | 03:00 The Zoo | 04:00 Pit Bulls & Parolees | 06:00 Louisiana Law | 07:00 Louisiana Law | 08:00 Louisiana Law | 09:00 Louisiana Law | 10:00 Louisiana Law | 11:00 Yellowstone Wardens | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antena 3 (Internacional - USA) (ANT3) | 2024-05-13 00:00 El Chiringuito Internacional | 01:00 Noticias | 01:45 Espejo Público | 05:10 Tu tiempo | 05:15 Cocina abierta | 05:45 Pasapalabra | 07:00 Noticias | 07:45 Aruseros | 08:15 Y ahora, Sonsoles | 10:15 Sueños de libertad | 11:30 La ruleta de la suerte | 12:30 Pasapalabra | 13:30 El Hormiguero | 14:30 Anatomía de... | 15:30 Deudas | 17:00 El Chiringuito Internacional | 18:00 Noticias de la Mañana | 19:00 Espejo Público | 23:00 Cocina abierta | 2024-05-14 00:00 El Chiringuito Internacional | 01:00 Noticias | 01:45 Espejo Público | 05:10 Tu tiempo | 05:15 Cocina abierta | 05:45 Pasapalabra | 07:00 Noticias | 07:45 Aruseros | 08:15 Y ahora, Sonsoles | 10:15 Sueños de libertad | 11:30 La ruleta de la suerte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antenna Greek TV (ANTENA) | 2024-05-13 01:30 To Proino | 03:45 ANT1 News | 05:00 Agries Melisses | 06:00 O Protos Apo Emas | 07:00 I Simathites | 07:45 GINEKA CHORIS ONOMA | 08:30 Rouk Zouk | 09:30 5 X 5 | 10:30 ANT1 News | 11:45 Psichokores | 13:00 Pios Theli Na Gini Ekatomiriouchos | 14:00 PAGIDEVMENI | 15:15 Kalimera Ellada | 18:50 To Proino | 22:00 ANT1 News | 22:40 Kalimera Ellada | 2024-05-14 01:30 To Proino | 03:45 ANT1 News | 05:00 Agries Melisses | 06:00 Pagidevmeni | 07:00 I Simathites | 07:45 GINEKA CHORIS ONOMA | 08:30 Rouk Zouk | 09:30 5 X 5 | 10:30 ANT1 News | 11:45 Psichokores | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arabica (ARAB) | 2024-05-13 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 4 Tech | 01:00 BBC News | 01:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 02:00 The World at One | 03:00 BBC News | 03:15 Fergal Keane: Living with PTSD | 04:00 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 4 Tech | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 HARDtalk | 07:00 Newsnight | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 10:00 BBC News | 10:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 11:00 Newsnight | 12:00 BBC News | 12:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 13:00 BBC News | 13:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 14:00 BBC News | 14:15 HARDtalk | 14:30 BBC Xtra | 15:00 Newsnight | 16:00 BBC News | 16:15 At War for Algeria | 17:00 BBC News | 17:15 Joe Wicks Facing My Childhood | 18:00 BBC News | 18:15 4 Tech | 18:30 BBC Xtra | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 HARDtalk | 20:00 BBC News | 20:15 At War for Algeria | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 4 Tech | 22:00 BBC News | 22:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 BBC Xtra | 2024-05-14 00:00 BBC News | 00:30 Reporting Gaza: My War | 01:00 BBC News | 01:15 Egypt Time | 02:00 The World at One | 03:00 BBC News | 03:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 04:00 Trending | 04:30 BBC News | 05:00 BBC News | 05:15 Talking Point | 06:00 BBC News | 06:30 Art for Life | 07:00 Newsnight | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 10:00 BBC News | 10:15 Joe Wicks Facing My Childhood | 11:00 Newsnight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART (ART) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tarab Slot | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 El Hadath | 03:00 OTV Lebanon News | 03:30 Yawmiyat Wanis | 04:30 To Be Announced | 07:30 Tarab Slot | 08:00 Talfizion Fi Bayti | 09:00 LBCI News | 09:30 Faqret Tarab | 10:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 Hakaya Al Maraya | 13:00 MTV news | 14:00 W Halaa Shou | 15:30 Video Clip | 16:00 Next - OTV | 17:00 Layalina 80 | 18:00 To Be Announced | 20:00 Tarab Slot | 21:00 Zahra | 22:00 Fayrouziyat | 22:50 Fagr Prayer | 23:00 BBC Arabic News | 23:30 Tarab Slot | 2024-05-14 00:00 Next | 01:00 To Be Announced | 02:00 El Hadath | 03:00 OTV Lebanon News | 03:30 Yawmiyat Wanis | 04:30 To Be Announced | 06:30 Kaanoh Mbereh | 07:30 Tarab Slot | 08:00 Talfizion Fi Bayti | 09:00 LBCI News | 09:30 Faqret Tarab | 10:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Art Aflam 1 HDTV (ART) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Leh Ya Dounya | 03:00 Ga'altani Mougriman | 05:00 Khalti Faransa | 07:00 Al Safara Fi Al Omara | 09:30 Thalatha Ala Al Tareeq | 12:00 Al Fas Fi Al Ras | 14:00 Abou Layla | 16:30 Ouridou Khoula'an | 18:30 Yawm Min Al Ayyam | 20:30 Ga'altani Mougriman | 22:30 Cart Maymouri | 2024-05-14 00:30 Fill In | 01:00 Qasaqis Al Oushaq | 03:00 Halawat Rouh | 05:00 Al Bab Youfawet Amal | 07:00 Ahla Al Awqat | 09:30 Imra'a Hazat A'arsh Masr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Art Aflam 2 (ART2) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Rehlat Al Sa'ada | 03:30 Fill In | 04:00 Al Milionere | 06:00 Al Daya'e | 08:00 Al Nazara Al Sawda'E | 10:00 Al Sahra | 12:30 Al Sharabiyya | 15:00 Ana W Merati W Al Gaw | 17:00 Al Ashqiya'e | 19:00 Rayha | 21:00 Al Ghoul | 23:00 Fill In | 23:30 Baba Aris | 2024-05-14 01:30 Al Banat W Al Marcedes | 03:30 Fill In | 04:00 Hasan W Morqos W Cohen | 06:00 Nihayat Ragol Tazawag | 08:00 Bayt Al Talibat | 10:00 Al Wahesh Dakhel Insan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Hekayat 2 (ART2) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Seket Sa'ad | 01:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 02:00 Qalam Hamza | 03:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 04:00 Al Mouhakama | 05:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 06:00 Seket Sa'ad | 07:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 08:00 Qalam Hamza | 09:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 10:00 Al Mouhakama | 11:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 11:55 Quran | 12:00 Seket Sa'ad | 13:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 14:00 Qalam Hamza | 15:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 16:00 Al Mouhakama | 17:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 18:00 Seket Sa'ad | 19:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 20:00 Qalam Hamza | 21:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 22:00 Al Mouhakama | 23:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 2024-05-14 00:00 Seket Sa'ad | 01:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 02:00 Qalam Hamza | 03:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 04:00 Al Mouhakama | 05:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 06:00 Seket Sa'ad | 07:00 Wa Adrak Shahrayar Al Sabah | 08:00 Qalam Hamza | 09:00 Al A'attar W Al Sabe'e Banat | 10:00 Al Mouhakama | 11:00 Mahmoud Al Masri | 11:55 Quran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Hekayat TV (HKYAT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 30 Yawm | 01:00 Dayman Amer | 02:00 Al Kebir Awi | 03:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 04:00 Koma | 05:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 06:00 30 Yawm | 07:00 Dayman Amer | 08:00 Al Kebir Awi | 09:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 10:00 Koma | 11:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 12:00 30 Yawm | 13:00 Dayman Amer | 14:00 Al Kebir Awi | 14:55 Quran | 15:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 16:00 Koma | 17:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 18:00 30 Yawm | 19:00 Dayman Amer | 20:00 Al Kebir Awi | 21:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 22:00 Koma | 23:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 2024-05-14 00:00 30 Yawm | 01:00 Dayman Amer | 02:00 Al Kebir Awi | 03:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 04:00 Koma | 05:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | 06:00 30 Yawm | 07:00 Dayman Amer | 08:00 Al Kebir Awi | 09:00 Elli Maloush Kebir | 10:00 Koma | 11:00 Naguib Zahi Zarkash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Movies (ARTMV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Merati W Zawgati | 03:00 Wlad Al A'am | 05:30 Khali Min Al Cholesterol | 07:30 Mamlakat Al Ghagar | 08:30 Fill In | 09:00 Ismael Yasine Police Serri | 11:00 Khada'atni Imra'a | 13:00 Antar Ibn Ibn | 15:00 Fill In | 15:30 Al-Kebar | 17:30 Laff W Dawaran | 19:30 Fill In | 20:00 Moulouk Al Shar | 22:00 Al Hayba | 23:00 Khada'atni Imra'a | 2024-05-14 01:00 Antar Ibn Ibn | 03:00 Al-Kebar | 05:30 Amma A'an Halet Al Taqes | 07:30 Mamlakat Al Ghagar | 08:30 Fill In | 09:00 Al Hob W Al Samt | 11:00 Samoura W Al Bint Al Amoura | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Music (ARTMU) | 2024-05-13 00:00 ART Music Programming | 01:00 ART Music Programming | 02:00 ART Music Programming | 03:00 ART Music Programming | 04:00 ART Music Programming | 05:00 ART Music Programming | 06:00 ART Music Programming | 07:00 ART Music Programming | 08:00 ART Music Programming | 09:00 ART Music Programming | 10:00 ART Music Programming | 11:00 ART Music Programming | 12:00 ART Music Programming | 13:00 ART Music Programming | 14:00 ART Music Programming | 15:00 ART Music Programming | 16:00 ART Music Programming | 17:00 ART Music Programming | 18:00 ART Music Programming | 19:00 ART Music Programming | 20:00 ART Music Programming | 21:00 ART Music Programming | 22:00 ART Music Programming | 23:00 ART Music Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 ART Music Programming | 01:00 ART Music Programming | 02:00 ART Music Programming | 03:00 ART Music Programming | 04:00 ART Music Programming | 05:00 ART Music Programming | 06:00 ART Music Programming | 07:00 ART Music Programming | 08:00 ART Music Programming | 09:00 ART Music Programming | 10:00 ART Music Programming | 11:00 ART Music Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ART Tarab (TARAB) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Arij Al Khalij | 01:00 Majida Al Roumi | 01:30 Medhat Saleh | 02:00 Seher Al Fan | 02:30 Layali Al Opera | 03:00 Ma'e Wadi'e Al Safi | 04:00 Oum Koulthoum | 05:00 Arshif Al Zekrayat | 06:00 Tarab Scoop | 06:30 Fayrouz | 07:00 A'azef Mounfared | 07:30 Galsat Tarab | 08:00 Al Ma'ani Fi Aghanina | 09:00 Arij Al Khalij | 09:30 Ghanawi W Hakawi | 10:30 Al Aser W Al Asala | 11:00 Angham | 11:30 Fadel Shaker | 12:00 Ma'e Halim Fares Al Shagan | 13:00 Lessa Al Aghani Moumkina | 14:00 Oum Koulthoum | 15:00 Seher Al Fan | 15:30 Layali Al Opera | 16:00 Arshif Al Zekrayat | 17:00 Ma'e | 17:30 Najat- Fayza Ahmad | 18:00 Tarab Scoop | 18:30 Fayrouz | 19:00 Al Ma'ani Fi Aghanina | 20:00 A'azef Mounfared | 20:30 Galsat Tarab | 21:00 Hafel Ghena'e | 22:00 Al Aser W Al Asala | 22:30 Ma'e Halim Fares Al Shagan | 23:30 Ghanawi W Hakawi | 2024-05-14 00:30 Arij Al Khalij | 01:00 Angham | 01:30 Fadel Shaker | 02:00 Seher Al Fan | 02:30 Layali Al Opera | 03:00 Ma'e | 03:30 Najat- Fayza Ahmad | 04:00 Oum Koulthoum | 05:00 Sahraya | 06:00 Tarab Scoop | 06:30 Fayrouz | 07:00 A'azef Mounfared | 07:30 Galsat Tarab | 08:00 Al Ma'ani Fi Aghanina | 09:00 Arij Al Khalij | 09:30 Ghanawi W Hakawi | 10:30 Al Aser W Al Asala | 11:00 Carol Samaha | 11:30 Hafl Kazem Al Saher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARY Digital (ARYDIG) | 2024-05-13 02:30 Fazail e Ramzan | 03:00 Namaz-E-Taraceeh Aur Khulasa E Taraweeh | 05:00 Ilm O Amal | 05:30 Khulasa e Quran | 06:00 Mehfil-E-Samaa | 06:30 Ehsaas Telethon | 07:30 Rehmat E Sahar | 09:00 Rehmat E Sahar | 13:00 Taleemat e Islam | 13:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 16:00 Naimat E Iftar | 17:30 Fazail e Ramzan | 18:00 Ilm O Amal | 18:30 Khulasa e Quran | 19:00 Fillers | 20:00 Naimat e Iftar-Mah e Ramzan aur Khawateen | 21:00 Naimat e Iftar-azeem Logoon Ka Ikhlaq | 22:00 Naimat E Iftar | 2024-05-14 02:30 Fazail e Ramzan | 03:00 Namaz-E-Taraceeh Aur Khulasa E Taraweeh | 05:00 Ilm O Amal | 05:30 Khulasa e Quran | 06:00 Mehfil-E-Samaa | 06:30 Kgn Telethon | 07:00 Fillers | 07:30 Rehmat E Sahar | 09:00 Rehmat E Sahar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARY News (ARYNEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hourly Urdu News | 00:05 Hourly Urdu News | 00:30 Sports Room | 01:00 Hourly Urdu News | 01:05 Hourly Urdu News | 02:00 Hourly Urdu News | 02:05 The reporters | 03:00 Hourly Urdu News | 03:10 Off the Record With Kashif Abbasi | 04:00 Urdu News | 05:00 Hourly Urdu News | 05:05 Power Play | 06:00 Hourly Urdu News | 06:05 11th Hour with Waseem Badami | 07:00 Hourly Urdu News | 07:05 Hourly Urdu News | 08:00 Hourly Urdu News | 08:05 Off the Record With Kashif Abbasi | 09:00 Hourly Urdu News | 09:05 Power Play | 10:00 Hourly Urdu News | 10:05 Hourly Urdu News | 11:00 Hourly Urdu News | 11:05 11th Hour with Waseem Badami | 12:00 Hourly Urdu News | 12:05 The reporters | 13:00 Hourly Urdu News | 13:05 Hourly Urdu News | 14:00 Hourly Urdu News | 14:05 Off the Record With Kashif Abbasi | 15:00 Hourly Urdu News | 15:05 Hourly Urdu News | 16:00 Hourly Urdu News | 16:05 Power Play | 17:00 Hourly Urdu News | 17:05 11th Hour with Waseem Badami | 18:00 Hourly Urdu News | 18:05 The reporters | 19:00 Hourly Urdu News | 19:05 Hourly Urdu News | 20:00 Hourly Urdu News | 20:05 Bakhabar Savera | 21:00 Hourly Urdu News | 21:05 Bakhabar Savera | 22:00 Hourly Urdu News | 22:05 Hourly Urdu News | 23:00 Hourly Urdu News | 23:05 Power Play | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hourly Urdu News | 00:05 Hourly Urdu News | 00:30 Sports Room | 01:00 Hourly Urdu News | 01:05 Hourly Urdu News | 02:00 Hourly Urdu News | 02:05 The reporters | 03:00 Hourly Urdu News | 03:10 Off the Record With Kashif Abbasi | 04:00 Urdu News | 05:00 Hourly Urdu News | 05:05 Power Play | 06:00 Hourly Urdu News | 06:05 11th Hour with Waseem Badami | 07:00 Hourly Urdu News | 07:05 Hourly Urdu News | 08:00 Hourly Urdu News | 08:05 Off the Record With Kashif Abbasi | 09:00 Hourly Urdu News | 09:05 Power Play | 10:00 Hourly Urdu News | 10:05 Hourly Urdu News | 11:00 Hourly Urdu News | 11:05 11th Hour with Waseem Badami | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASPiRE SDTV (ASPRE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Money Moves | 00:30 Money Moves | 01:00 To Love and to Cherish | 03:00 The Love Letter | 05:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 06:00 My Wife and Kids | 06:30 My Wife and Kids | 07:00 My Wife and Kids | 07:30 My Wife and Kids | 08:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 08:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 11:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 11:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 12:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 12:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 13:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 13:30 The Bernie Mac Show | 14:00 My Wife and Kids | 14:30 My Wife and Kids | 15:00 My Wife and Kids | 15:30 My Wife and Kids | 16:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 16:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 17:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 17:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Urban Indie Film Block | 23:00 Downright Delicious With Yo-Yo | 23:30 Downright Delicious With Yo-Yo | 2024-05-14 00:00 Downright Delicious With Yo-Yo | 00:30 Downright Delicious With Yo-Yo | 01:00 Lyfe's Journey | 03:00 My Dad's a Soccer Mom | 05:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 05:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 06:00 My Wife and Kids | 06:30 My Wife and Kids | 07:00 My Wife and Kids | 07:30 My Wife and Kids | 08:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 08:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 09:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:00 The Steve Harvey Show | 10:30 The Steve Harvey Show | 11:00 The Bernie Mac Show | 11:30 The Bernie Mac Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN - Cricket Plus | 2024-05-13 01:00 Asian Magazine | 01:30 Asian Digest | 02:00 Indian Super League Football | 04:00 International T20 Cricket | 07:30 Asian Magazine | 08:00 Asian Digest | 08:30 T20 Cricket | 12:30 Asian Magazine | 13:00 Asian Digest | 13:30 Cricket | 17:30 Cricket | 19:30 Asian Magazine | 20:00 Asian Digest | 20:30 Asian Magazine | 21:00 Cricket Highlights | 22:00 Live: International T20 Cricket | 2024-05-14 02:00 T20 Cricket | 04:30 Asian Magazine | 05:00 Asian Digest | 05:30 T20 Cricket | 08:00 Asian Magazine | 08:30 Asian Digest | 09:00 Lanka Premier League T20 | 12:00 Asian Magazine | 12:30 Health is Wealth | 13:00 Qatar T10 League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Ary Zauq (ARYZQ) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Maritime Chef Old Season | 01:00 Salam Zindagi | 03:30 Maritime Chef Old Season | 04:00 Tonight's Menu | 05:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 06:00 Home Cooking | 07:30 Dream Dessert New Season | 08:00 Hasb-e-Zauq | 09:00 Salam Zindagi | 11:30 Dream Dessert New Season | 12:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 13:00 Tonight's Menu | 14:00 Spice of Life | 14:30 Home Cooking | 16:00 Hasb-e-Zauq | 17:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 18:00 Salam Zindagi | 20:30 Tonight's Menu | 21:30 Hasb-e-Zauq | 22:30 Dream Dessert New Season | 23:00 Home Cooking | 2024-05-14 00:30 Yummy For My Tummy | 01:00 Salam Zindagi | 03:30 Spice of Life | 04:00 Tonight's Menu | 05:00 Kam Kharch Bala Nasheen | 06:00 Home Cooking | 07:30 Food for Thought | 08:00 Hasb-e-Zauq | 09:00 Salam Zindagi | 11:30 Food for Thought | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Bangla (SBATN) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Gramganj News | 01:20 Showbiz World | 02:00 ATN Bangla News | 03:00 Paribar | 03:40 Ananda Bhraman | 04:20 Smritir Alpana Anki | 05:00 ATN Bangla News | 06:00 Club Studio | 07:00 ATN Shonglap | 08:00 ATN Bangla News | 12:30 Islamic Program | 13:30 Paribar | 14:00 ATN Bangla News | 14:30 Chayer Chumuke | 15:30 Smritir Alpana Aaki | 16:00 Ananda Bhraman | 16:30 Chhande Anande | 17:00 ATN Bangla News | 17:30 ATN Bangla Archive | 18:00 Stock Market News | 18:05 Islamic Questions and Answers | 18:45 Chobir Gaan | 19:00 Stock Market News | 19:25 Aha Ki Anand | 20:00 Stock Market News | 20:10 Health Junction | 21:00 ATN Bangla News | 21:30 BTV News | 22:00 Stock Market News | 22:10 Bangla Movie | 2024-05-14 01:00 Gramganj News | 01:20 Sonali Jibon | 02:00 ATN Bangla News | 03:00 Paribar | 03:40 Ananda Bhraman | 04:20 Smritir Alpana Anki | 05:00 ATN Bangla News | 06:00 Neer Khonje Gangchil | 07:00 ATN Shonglap | 08:00 ATN Bangla News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Colors Marathi (COLOR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalaley | 02:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 02:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 05:00 Sukh Kalaley | 05:30 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalaley | 07:30 Kavyanjali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 10:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 12:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 12:30 Kavyanjali | 13:00 Sukh Kalaley | 13:30 Rama Raghav | 14:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 14:30 Indrayani | 15:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 15:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 16:00 Indrayani | 16:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 17:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 17:30 Kavyanjali | 18:00 Sukh Kalaley | 18:30 Rama Raghav | 19:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 19:30 Indrayani | 20:00 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 20:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 21:00 Kavyanjali | 21:30 Sukh Kalaley | 22:00 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 22:30 Kavyanjali | 23:00 Rama Raghav | 23:30 Sukh Kalaley | 2024-05-14 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalaley | 02:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 02:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 05:00 Sukh Kalaley | 05:30 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalaley | 07:30 Kavyanjali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 10:30 Hastay Na Hasayalach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya Navan Changbhal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN Jaya (ATNJ) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Urrvalam | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Suvaiyo Suvai | 09:30 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Manathil Uruthi Vendum | 12:00 Shanthi Nilayam | 12:30 Margazhi Utsavam | 14:00 Movie | 17:00 Hit List | 18:00 Movie | 21:00 Suprabatham | 21:30 Movie | 22:00 Movie | 23:00 Kalai Malar | 23:30 Margazhi Utsavam | 2024-05-14 01:00 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 The Achievers | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Arusuvai Neram | 09:30 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Veetukku Veedu Looty | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Manathil Uruthi Vendum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATN News (SBANW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News Now | 00:15 Young Night | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 News at Seven | 02:30 Box Office | 03:00 Prime News | 03:30 Follow Up | 04:00 News Hour | 04:30 NH Xtra | 06:00 Prime News | 06:30 Sports Insight | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 News Now | 08:15 Young Nite | 09:00 News Now | 09:15 Amader Kotha | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 News Now | 11:15 Around the World | 12:00 News Now | 12:15 PGM/Docu | 13:00 News Hour | 14:00 Breakfast News | 14:30 Box Office | 15:00 Prime News | 16:00 News Hour | 16:30 News Hour | 17:00 News Now | 17:05 NH Xtra | 18:00 Prime News | 18:30 Money Matters | 19:00 News Hour | 20:00 News Now | 20:15 Business Launch | 21:00 BTV News | 21:20 News Update | 21:30 Amader Kotha | 22:00 News Hour | 23:00 News Now | 23:30 Around the World | 2024-05-14 00:00 News Now | 00:15 Young Night | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 News at Seven | 02:30 PGM/Docu | 03:00 Prime News | 03:30 Prime News | 04:00 News Hour | 04:30 NH Xtra | 06:00 Prime News | 06:30 Sports Insight | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 News Now | 08:15 Biz Talk | 09:00 News Now | 09:15 Amader Kotha | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 News Now | 11:15 Around the World | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atreseries (ATRES) | 2024-05-13 01:00 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 02:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 04:30 Que vida buena | 05:45 Morir de amor | 07:00 Travesía | 08:00 Amar es para siempre | 09:00 Bandolera | 10:15 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 11:45 Que vida buena | 12:45 Amar es para siempre | 14:00 Toy boy | 15:30 Travesía | 17:00 Morir de amor | 18:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 20:15 Bandolera | 21:45 Amar es para siempre | 23:00 Más de series | 23:30 Toy boy | 2024-05-14 01:00 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 02:30 Pop Up: Aquí no hay quien viva | 04:30 Que vida buena | 05:45 Toy boy | 07:00 Travesía | 08:00 Amar es para siempre | 09:00 Bandolera | 10:15 El secreto de Puente Viejo | 11:45 Que vida buena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Pittsburgh HDTV (Pittsburgh DMA) (ATTHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 04:30 Pirates Final | 05:00 The Lombardi Line | 07:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 09:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 10:00 Inside Pirates Baseball | 10:30 Pirates First Pitch | 11:00 Pirates Game Day | 11:30 MLB Baseball | 14:30 Pirates Extra Innings | 15:00 Pirates Final | 15:30 Inside Pirates Baseball | 16:00 MLB Baseball | 18:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 18:30 Pirates Final | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 21:30 Pirates Final | 22:00 Pirates Extra Innings | 22:30 Pirates Final | 23:00 Follow the Money | 2024-05-14 02:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 World Jai Alai League | 06:00 Premier League Soccer | 08:00 Lfc Trending | 09:00 World Poker Tour | 10:00 Inside Pirates Baseball | 10:30 Pirates First Pitch | 11:00 Pirates Game Day | 11:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Rocky Mountain (ATTSN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Rocky Mountain (Dish) (ATTSN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATT SportsNet Rocky Mountain 24/7 HDTV (ATTHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATTSWHD ATT SportsNet Southwest HD | 2024-05-13 02:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 02:30 The Immortals | 03:00 The Short List | 03:30 Pure Outdoors | 04:00 Invincilble | 04:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Major League Rugby | 10:00 Brothers In Arms | 10:30 H-Town High School Sports | 11:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 11:30 Astros Pregame | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 Astros Postgame | 15:30 Astros Final Take | 16:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 16:30 MLB Baseball | 19:30 Astros Postgame | 20:00 Astros Final Take | 20:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 21:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 02:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 03:00 Major League Rugby | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 08:30 Major League Rugby | 10:30 H-Town High School Sports | 11:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 11:30 Astros Pregame | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATTSWPL ATT SportsNet Southwest Plus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AXSTV HD (AXSTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Major League Pickleball | 02:00 Classic Albums | 03:00 The Big Interview With Dan Rather | 04:00 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 04:30 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 05:00 Classic Albums | 06:00 The Monkees | 06:30 The Monkees | 07:00 The Partridge Family | 07:30 The Partridge Family | 08:00 The Very VERY Best of the 70s | 08:30 The Very VERY Best of the 70s | 09:00 A Year in Music | 09:30 A Year in Music | 10:00 Cash Cab Music | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 The Top Ten Revealed | 11:30 The Top Ten Revealed | 12:00 Music Mayhem | 12:30 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 13:00 Cash Cab Music | 13:30 A Year in Music | 14:00 A Year in Music | 14:30 Rock Legends | 15:00 Music Mayhem | 15:30 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 16:00 Cash Cab Music | 16:30 A Year in Music | 17:00 A Year in Music | 17:30 Rock Legends | 18:00 Get Out! | 18:30 Get Out! | 19:00 LA Ink | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Major League Pickleball | 02:00 Classic Albums | 03:00 The Big Interview With Dan Rather | 04:00 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 04:30 Music's Greatest Mysteries | 05:00 Classic Albums | 06:00 The Monkees | 06:30 The Monkees | 07:00 The Partridge Family | 07:30 The Partridge Family | 08:00 The Very VERY Best of the 70s | 08:30 The Very VERY Best of the 70s | 09:00 A Year in Music | 09:30 A Year in Music | 10:00 Cash Cab Music | 10:30 Cash Cab | 11:00 The Top Ten Revealed | 11:30 The Top Ten Revealed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZ Corazón (AZCRZON) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Quiéreme Tonto | 00:45 Quiéreme Tonto | 01:30 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 02:15 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 03:00 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 03:45 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 04:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 05:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 06:00 Quiéreme Tonto | 06:45 Quiéreme Tonto | 07:30 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 08:15 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 09:00 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 09:45 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 10:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 11:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 12:00 Quiéreme Tonto | 12:45 Quiéreme Tonto | 13:30 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 14:15 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 15:00 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 15:45 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 16:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 17:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 18:00 Quiéreme Tonto | 18:45 Quiéreme Tonto | 19:30 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 20:15 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 21:00 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 21:45 Huérfanas - Parte 1 | 22:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 23:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 2024-05-14 00:00 Quiéreme Tonto | 00:45 Quiéreme Tonto | 01:30 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 02:15 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 03:00 Huérfanas | 03:45 Huérfanas | 04:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 05:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 06:00 Quiéreme Tonto | 06:45 Quiéreme Tonto | 07:30 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 08:15 Tengo Todo Excepto a Ti | 09:00 Huérfanas | 09:45 Huérfanas | 10:30 Siempre tuya Acapulco | 11:15 Siempre tuya Acapulco | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Azteca Cinema (AZCINE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Será anunciado | 06:00 Será anunciado | 18:00 Será anunciado | 2024-05-14 06:00 Será anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Azteca Clic (AZCLIC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mostro garage | 00:30 Azteca Fit | 01:00 Mostro garage | 01:30 Mesa y cuchara | 02:00 Amor x México | 02:30 Mostro garage | 03:00 Azteca Fit | 03:30 Mesa y cuchara | 04:00 Amor x México | 04:30 Mesa y cuchara | 05:00 Mostro garage | 05:30 Azteca Fit | 06:00 Amor x México | 06:30 Mesa y cuchara | 07:00 Mostro garage | 07:30 Azteca Fit | 08:00 Mostro garage | 08:30 Amor x México | 09:00 Mesa y cuchara | 09:30 Mostro garage | 10:00 Azteca Fit | 10:30 Conecta | 11:00 Amor x México | 11:30 Mesa y cuchara | 12:00 Mostro garage | 12:30 Azteca Fit | 13:00 Conecta | 13:30 Amor x México | 14:00 Mostro garage | 14:30 Conecta | 15:00 Amor x México | 15:30 Mostro garage | 16:00 Amor x México | 16:30 Mesa y cuchara | 17:00 Mostro garage | 17:30 Conecta | 18:00 Azteca Fit | 18:30 Amor x México | 19:00 Mesa y cuchara | 19:30 Mostro garage | 20:00 Azteca Fit | 20:30 Mesa y cuchara | 21:00 Mostro garage | 21:30 Conecta | 22:00 Azteca Fit | 22:30 Amor x México | 23:00 Mesa y cuchara | 23:30 Mostro garage | 2024-05-14 00:00 Conecta | 00:30 Amor x México | 01:00 Mostro garage | 01:30 Azteca Fit | 02:00 Mesa y cuchara | 02:30 Conecta | 03:00 Azteca Fit | 03:30 Mesa y cuchara | 04:00 Mostro garage | 04:30 Conecta | 05:00 Mesa y cuchara | 05:30 Azteca Fit | 06:00 Amor x México | 06:30 Mostro garage | 07:00 Conecta | 07:30 Amor x México | 08:00 Azteca Fit | 08:30 Conecta | 09:00 Mesa y cuchara | 09:30 Mostro garage | 10:00 Amor x México | 10:30 Azteca Fit | 11:00 Mostro garage | 11:30 Mesa y cuchara | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B4U Music (B4UMU) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 01:00 Beatbox | 03:00 Sooper Hits | 03:30 First Cut | 04:00 Boom Box | 04:30 Boom Box | 05:00 Bajao | 06:00 Hitz | 06:30 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 07:30 Kadak | 08:00 Kadak | 08:30 Non Stop Hits | 09:00 Full Volume | 09:30 Pinkvilla | 10:00 First Cut | 10:30 Sooper Hits | 11:00 Boom Box | 12:00 Hitz | 13:00 Bollywood Bang Bang | 13:30 Bajao | 14:30 Solid Hits | 15:00 Boom Box | 15:30 Pinkvilla | 16:00 Boom Box | 17:00 Bajao | 18:00 Sooper Hits | 18:30 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 19:30 Bollywood Bang Bang | 20:00 Bollywood Bang Bang | 20:30 Solid Hits | 21:00 Boom Box | 22:00 Morning Masala | 23:30 Morning Masala | 2024-05-14 00:00 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 01:00 Beatbox | 03:00 Sooper Hits | 03:30 First Cut | 04:00 Boom Box | 04:30 Boom Box | 05:00 Bajao | 06:00 Hitz | 06:30 Aawaz de Kahan Hai | 07:30 Kadak | 08:00 Kadak | 08:30 Non Stop Hits | 09:00 Full Volume | 09:30 Pinkvilla | 10:00 First Cut | 10:30 Sooper Hits | 11:00 Boom Box | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baby TV (Dish) (BABYT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 00:30 Good-Morning Stretch | 01:00 Start Your Day With BabyTV's Friends | 01:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 02:00 Bim & Bam | 02:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 03:00 Magical First Discoveries | 03:30 Imagination Playground | 04:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 04:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 05:00 Bim & Bam | 05:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 06:00 Magical First Discoveries | 06:30 Imagination Playground | 07:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 07:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 08:00 Bim & Bam | 08:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 09:00 Magical First Discoveries | 09:30 Imagination Playground | 10:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 10:30 Discovering With Vegibugs | 11:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 11:30 Guessing Games With Tulli & Friends | 12:00 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 12:30 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 13:00 Art, Creativity & Music With BabyTV | 13:30 Classical Music & Soothing Stories | 14:00 Relax and Unwind | 14:30 Relax and Unwind | 15:00 Sweet Dreams | 15:30 Sweet Dreams | 16:00 Dreamy Nights | 16:30 Dreamy Nights | 17:00 Dreamy Nights | 17:30 Dreamy Nights | 18:00 Dreamy Nights | 18:30 Moon and Stars | 19:00 Baby TV's Night Time Melodies | 19:30 Sweet Dreams | 20:00 Good Night Hugs | 20:30 Dreamy Nights | 21:00 Moon and Stars | 21:30 Soothing Sounds | 22:00 From Night to Day | 22:30 From Night to Day | 23:00 Rise & Shine With Baby TV Friends | 23:30 Rise & Shine With Baby TV Friends | 2024-05-14 00:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 00:30 Good-Morning Stretch | 01:00 Start Your Day With BabyTV's Friends | 01:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 02:00 Bim & Bam | 02:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 03:00 Magical First Discoveries | 03:30 Imagination Playground | 04:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 04:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 05:00 Bim & Bam | 05:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 06:00 Magical First Discoveries | 06:30 Imagination Playground | 07:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 07:30 Mixed Up Mary and Other Stories | 08:00 Bim & Bam | 08:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 09:00 Magical First Discoveries | 09:30 Imagination Playground | 10:00 Exploring with BabyHood | 10:30 Discovering With Vegibugs | 11:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 11:30 Guessing Games With Tulli & Friends | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baby TV (France) (BABYTV) | 2024-05-13 00:06 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 00:11 Giggle Wiggle | 00:14 Une traînée d'escargot | 00:19 Chansons et de comptines | 00:20 Bonne fête à toi | 00:22 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 00:27 Chansons et de comptines | 00:30 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 00:36 Billy Bam Bam | 00:43 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 00:48 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 00:52 Chansons et de comptines | 00:55 Charlie et les formes | 01:00 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 01:06 Le vélo de Mike | 01:11 Pix & Leo | 01:16 Oliver Découvre | 01:23 Chansons et de comptines | 01:25 Beep Beep | 01:30 Crafty Rafty | 01:32 Choopies | 01:38 Chansons et de comptines | 01:41 Bonne fête à toi | 01:43 Mini scéance de matinée | 01:49 L'Egg Band | 01:50 Chansons et de comptines | 01:53 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 01:58 Le train postal | 02:04 Le livre de la jungle | 02:11 Chansons et de comptines | 02:12 Ohé Pirates | 02:18 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 02:22 Colle-toi à Mick | 02:27 Les studios BabyTV | 02:29 Charlie & l'alphabet anglais | 02:35 Chansons et de comptines | 02:37 Mini scéance de matinée | 02:43 Beep Beep | 02:48 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 02:55 Walter & Dude | 03:00 Chansons et de comptines | 03:01 Oliver Découvre | 03:07 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 03:13 Bonne fête à toi | 03:14 Chansons et de comptines | 03:16 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 03:22 Bath Tubbies | 03:26 Chansons et de comptines | 03:28 Sort du lit petit endormi | 03:35 L'Egg Band | 03:37 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 03:42 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 03:48 Chansons et de comptines | 03:50 Bienvenue sur l'île | 03:54 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 03:59 Le vélo de Mike | 04:05 Colle-toi à Mick | 04:10 Crafty Rafty | 04:14 Chansons et de comptines | 04:16 Billy Bam Bam | 04:23 Le livre de la jungle | 04:30 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 04:35 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 04:39 L'Egg Band | 04:41 Pix & Leo | 04:46 Le club des tout-petits | 04:51 Les studios BabyTV | 04:53 Ohé Pirates | 04:59 Maya et Yaya | 05:04 Chansons et de comptines | 05:07 Draco | 05:10 Si on dansait | 05:13 Kiku à la maison | 05:16 Chansons et de comptines | 05:18 Chansons et de comptines | 05:20 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 05:26 Chansons et de comptines | 05:27 Chansons et de comptines | 05:29 Chansons et de comptines | 05:30 LaLe Ki LoLu | 05:36 Melody la musicienne | 05:41 Chansons et de comptines | 05:43 Chansons et de comptines | 05:45 Bath Tubbies | 05:50 Chansons et de comptines | 05:52 Chansons et de comptines | 05:54 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 06:00 Maya et Yaya | 06:05 Draco | 06:08 Si on dansait | 06:11 Chansons et de comptines | 06:13 Chansons et de comptines | 06:15 Stitches | 06:20 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 06:26 Chansons et de comptines | 06:29 LaLe Ki LoLu | 06:34 Melody la musicienne | 06:39 Chansons et de comptines | 06:40 Chansons et de comptines | 06:42 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 06:48 Bath Tubbies | 06:53 Chansons et de comptines | 06:55 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 07:01 Joyeuses lumières | 07:04 Chansons et de comptines | 07:05 LaLe Ki LoLu | 07:11 Chansons et de comptines | 07:13 Melody la musicienne | 07:18 Chansons et de comptines | 07:20 Chansons et de comptines | 07:22 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 07:28 Bath Tubbies | 07:33 Chansons et de comptines | 07:35 Chansons et de comptines | 07:37 Chansons et de comptines | 07:39 Chansons et de comptines | 07:40 Chansons et de comptines | 07:43 Chansons et de comptines | 07:45 Chansons et de comptines | 07:46 Ferme les yeux | 07:50 Bonne nuit | 07:54 Voie lactée | 07:58 Voie lactée | 08:01 Crépuscule | 08:05 Étoile filante | 08:09 Chansons et de comptines | 08:10 Chansons et de comptines | 08:12 Océan | 08:22 Fleurs | 08:32 Crépuscule | 08:36 Étoile filante | 08:40 Voie lactée | 08:44 Étoiles magiques | 08:47 Océan | 08:57 Ciel nocturne | 09:01 Fleurs | 09:11 Ferme les yeux | 09:15 Chansons et de comptines | 09:16 Voie lactée | 09:20 Ciel | 09:30 Bonne nuit | 09:33 Fleurs | 09:43 Océan | 09:53 Étoiles magiques | 09:56 Ciel | 10:06 Ciel nocturne | 10:11 Fleurs | 10:21 Crépuscule | 10:25 Étoile filante | 10:29 Océan | 10:40 Des nuits étoilées | 10:43 Ciel | 10:53 Voie lactée | 10:57 Océan | 11:07 Chansons et de comptines | 11:09 Clair de lune | 11:13 Bonne nuit | 11:16 Étoile filante | 11:20 Chansons et de comptines | 11:22 Des nuits étoilées | 11:26 Océan | 11:36 Le temps de dormir | 11:40 Crépuscule | 11:43 Des nuits étoilées | 11:47 Ciel nocturne | 11:50 Fleurs | 12:00 Crépuscule | 12:04 Chansons et de comptines | 12:06 Ciel nocturne | 12:09 Le temps de dormir | 12:13 Ferme les yeux | 12:17 Chansons et de comptines | 12:18 Des nuits étoilées | 12:21 Océan | 12:31 Voie lactée | 12:35 Ciel nocturne | 12:39 Chansons et de comptines | 12:41 Crépuscule | 12:44 Bonne nuit! | 12:49 Ciel | 12:59 Clair de lune | 13:02 Des nuits étoilées | 13:06 Chansons et de comptines | 13:08 Le temps de dormir | 13:11 Étoile filante | 13:15 Voie lactée | 13:18 Clair de lune | 13:23 Ferme les yeux | 13:26 Ciel | 13:36 Crépuscule | 13:39 Chansons et de comptines | 13:41 Chansons et de comptines | 13:44 Chansons et de comptines | 13:46 Chansons et de comptines | 13:48 Chansons et de comptines | 13:50 Chansons et de comptines | 13:52 Chansons et de comptines | 13:53 Ciel | 14:03 Des nuits étoilées | 14:07 Chansons et de comptines | 14:09 Chansons et de comptines | 14:11 Chansons et de comptines | 14:13 Chansons et de comptines | 14:15 Chansons et de comptines | 14:17 Chansons et de comptines | 14:19 Chansons et de comptines | 14:20 Clair de lune | 14:25 Chansons et de comptines | 14:28 Chansons et de comptines | 14:29 Chansons et de comptines | 14:31 Étoiles magiques | 14:35 Chansons et de comptines | 14:37 Si on dansait | 14:40 Draco | 14:44 Stitches | 14:48 Maya et Yaya | 14:53 Au bord du lac | 14:56 Le monde de la magie | 15:00 Charlie & l'alphabet anglais | 15:05 Chansons et de comptines | 15:07 Mini scéance de matinée | 15:13 Beep Beep | 15:18 Chansons et de comptines | 15:20 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 15:26 Walter & Dude | 15:32 Chansons et de comptines | 15:34 Oliver Découvre | 15:40 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 15:46 Bonne fête à toi | 15:47 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 15:52 Bath Tubbies | 15:57 Sort du lit petit endormi | 16:04 L'Egg Band | 16:06 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 16:11 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 16:17 Chansons et de comptines | 16:19 Bienvenue sur l'île | 16:26 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 16:30 Le vélo de Mike | 16:35 Colle-toi à Mick | 16:40 Crafty Rafty | 16:44 Billy Bam Bam | 16:50 Le livre de la jungle | 16:57 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 17:03 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 17:07 L'Egg Band | 17:09 Pix & Leo | 17:14 Le club des tout-petits | 17:19 Les studios BabyTV | 17:21 Ohé Pirates | 17:28 Chansons et de comptines | 17:29 Walter & Dude | 17:36 Tutti Frutti | 17:40 Chansons et de comptines | 17:42 Bienvenue sur l'île | 17:48 Big Bugs Band | 17:53 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 17:59 Chansons et de comptines | 18:01 Charlie et les chiffres | 18:08 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 18:13 Giggle Wiggle | 18:15 Une traînée d'escargot | 18:22 Bonne fête à toi | 18:23 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 18:28 Chansons et de comptines | 18:29 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 18:36 Billy Bam Bam | 18:42 Chansons et de comptines | 18:44 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 18:49 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 18:53 Chansons et de comptines | 18:54 Charlie et les formes | 19:00 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 19:06 Chansons et de comptines | 19:07 Le vélo de Mike | 19:13 Pix & Leo | 19:18 Oliver Découvre | 19:24 Chansons et de comptines | 19:27 Beep Beep | 19:32 Crafty Rafty | 19:35 Choopies | 19:41 Bonne fête à toi | 19:42 Chansons et de comptines | 19:45 Mini scéance de matinée | 19:51 L'Egg Band | 19:53 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 19:57 Le train postal | 20:03 Le livre de la jungle | 20:10 Ohé Pirates | 20:17 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 20:21 Colle-toi à Mick | 20:26 Les studios BabyTV | 20:30 Walter & Dude | 20:35 Tutti Frutti | 20:39 Chansons et de comptines | 20:41 Bienvenue sur l'île | 20:47 Big Bugs Band | 20:51 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 20:57 Chansons et de comptines | 21:00 Charlie et les chiffres | 21:06 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 21:11 Giggle Wiggle | 21:14 Chansons et de comptines | 21:16 Une traînée d'escargot | 21:21 Chansons et de comptines | 21:23 Bonne fête à toi | 21:25 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 21:30 Chansons et de comptines | 21:32 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 21:38 Billy Bam Bam | 21:44 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 21:49 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 21:53 Chansons et de comptines | 21:56 Charlie et les formes | 22:01 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 22:07 Le vélo de Mike | 22:13 Pix & Leo | 22:18 Oliver Découvre | 22:25 Beep Beep | 22:31 Crafty Rafty | 22:34 Choopies | 22:39 Bonne fête à toi | 22:41 Mini scéance de matinée | 22:47 Chansons et de comptines | 22:50 L'Egg Band | 22:52 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 22:57 Le train postal | 23:02 Le livre de la jungle | 23:09 Ohé Pirates | 23:16 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 23:20 Colle-toi à Mick | 23:26 Chansons et de comptines | 23:28 Les studios BabyTV | 23:30 Walter & Dude | 23:35 Tutti Frutti | 23:39 Chansons et de comptines | 23:41 Bienvenue sur l'île | 23:47 Big Bugs Band | 23:51 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 23:57 Chansons et de comptines | 2024-05-14 00:00 Charlie et les chiffres | 00:07 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 00:11 Giggle Wiggle | 00:14 Une traînée d'escargot | 00:19 Chansons et de comptines | 00:21 Bonne fête à toi | 00:23 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 00:28 Chansons et de comptines | 00:30 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 00:36 Billy Bam Bam | 00:42 Chansons et de comptines | 00:44 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 00:49 Chansons et de comptines | 00:52 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 00:56 Charlie et les formes | 01:02 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 01:07 Le vélo de Mike | 01:13 Pix & Leo | 01:18 Oliver Découvre | 01:24 Chansons et de comptines | 01:26 Beep Beep | 01:31 Crafty Rafty | 01:35 Choopies | 01:40 Bonne fête à toi | 01:42 Mini scéance de matinée | 01:48 L'Egg Band | 01:50 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 01:54 Chansons et de comptines | 01:57 Le train postal | 02:03 Le livre de la jungle | 02:10 Ohé Pirates | 02:17 Quelle journée merveilleuse | 02:20 Colle-toi à Mick | 02:26 Chansons et de comptines | 02:27 Les studios BabyTV | 02:29 Charlie & l'alphabet anglais | 02:35 Chansons et de comptines | 02:36 Mini scéance de matinée | 02:43 Beep Beep | 02:48 Dino & la chasse aux oeufs | 02:54 Walter & Dude | 03:00 Chansons et de comptines | 03:01 Oliver Découvre | 03:07 Le jardin d'enfants de Toto | 03:13 Bonne fête à toi | 03:14 Chansons et de comptines | 03:16 La visite en ville de la petite Lola | 03:21 Bath Tubbies | 03:27 Sort du lit petit endormi | 03:34 L'Egg Band | 03:36 Explorer avec Le monde est merveilleux | 03:41 Agence de détectives de Zeina | 03:47 Chansons et de comptines | 03:49 Bienvenue sur l'île | 03:55 La salle de classe de Teeny et Tiny | 03:59 Le vélo de Mike | 04:05 Colle-toi à Mick | 04:10 Crafty Rafty | 04:14 Chansons et de comptines | 04:16 Billy Bam Bam | 04:22 Le livre de la jungle | 04:30 Regardez ce que j'ai trouvé | 04:35 Snowies Jeux de devinettes amusants et givrés | 04:39 Egg Band | 04:41 Pix & Leo | 04:46 Le club des tout-petits | 04:51 Les studios BabyTV | 04:53 Ohé Pirates | 04:59 Maya et Yaya | 05:04 Chansons et de comptines | 05:06 Draco | 05:09 Si on dansait | 05:12 Kiku à la maison | 05:15 Chansons et de comptines | 05:18 Chansons et de comptines | 05:20 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 05:25 Chansons et de comptines | 05:27 Chansons et de comptines | 05:28 Chansons et de comptines | 05:30 LaLe Ki LoLu | 05:36 Melody la musicienne | 05:41 Chansons et de comptines | 05:43 Chansons et de comptines | 05:45 Bath Tubbies | 05:50 Chansons et de comptines | 05:52 Chansons et de comptines | 05:53 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 05:59 Maya et Yaya | 06:04 Draco | 06:07 Si on dansait | 06:10 Chansons et de comptines | 06:12 Chansons et de comptines | 06:14 Stitches | 06:18 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 06:24 Chansons et de comptines | 06:26 Chansons et de comptines | 06:28 LaLe Ki LoLu | 06:34 Melody la musicienne | 06:39 Chansons et de comptines | 06:42 Chansons et de comptines | 06:44 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 06:50 Bath Tubbies | 06:55 Chansons et de comptines | 06:57 Le terrain de jeux magique de Papy Joe | 07:03 Joyeuses lumières | 07:06 Chansons et de comptines | 07:09 LaLe Ki LoLu | 07:13 Chansons et de comptines | 07:16 Melody la musicienne | 07:21 Chansons et de comptines | 07:22 Chansons et de comptines | 07:24 Bonne nuit Teddy Bear | 07:30 Bath Tubbies | 07:35 Chansons et de comptines | 07:37 Chansons et de comptines | 07:38 Chansons et de comptines | 07:40 Chansons et de comptines | 07:42 Chansons et de comptines | 07:45 Chansons et de comptines | 07:46 Chansons et de comptines | 07:48 Ferme les yeux | 07:51 Bonne nuit! | 07:54 Voie lactée | 07:58 Voie lactée | 08:02 Crépuscule | 08:07 Étoile filante | 08:11 Chansons et de comptines | 08:13 Chansons et de comptines | 08:15 Océan | 08:25 Fleurs | 08:35 Crépuscule | 08:39 Étoile filante | 08:43 Voie lactée | 08:47 Étoiles magiques | 08:50 Océan | 09:00 Ciel nocturne | 09:04 Fleurs | 09:14 Ferme les yeux | 09:18 Chansons et de comptines | 09:20 Voie lactée | 09:23 Ciel | 09:33 Bonne nuit | 09:36 Fleurs | 09:46 Océan | 09:56 Étoiles magiques | 10:00 Chansons et de comptines | 10:02 Ciel | 10:12 Ciel nocturne | 10:15 Fleurs | 10:25 Crépuscule | 10:28 Étoile filante | 10:33 Océan | 10:43 Des nuits étoilées | 10:47 Ciel | 10:57 Étoiles magiques | 11:01 Voie lactée | 11:05 Océan | 11:15 Chansons et de comptines | 11:18 Clair de lune | 11:21 Bonne nuit! | 11:25 Étoile filante | 11:28 Chansons et de comptines | 11:30 Des nuits étoilées | 11:33 Océan | 11:43 Crépuscule | 11:46 Des nuits étoilées | 11:50 Ciel nocturne | 11:53 Fleurs |
Baby TV (Poland) US feed (BBTVP) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Program Baby TV | 01:00 Program Baby TV | 02:00 Program Baby TV | 03:00 Program Baby TV | 04:00 Program Baby TV | 05:00 Program Baby TV | 06:00 Program Baby TV | 07:00 Program Baby TV | 08:00 Program Baby TV | 09:00 Program Baby TV | 10:00 Program Baby TV | 11:00 Program Baby TV | 12:00 Program Baby TV | 13:00 Program Baby TV | 14:00 Program Baby TV | 15:00 Program Baby TV | 16:00 Program Baby TV | 17:00 Program Baby TV | 18:00 Program Baby TV | 19:00 Program Baby TV | 20:00 Program Baby TV | 21:00 Program Baby TV | 22:00 Program Baby TV | 23:00 Program Baby TV | 2024-05-14 00:00 Program Baby TV | 01:00 Program Baby TV | 02:00 Program Baby TV | 03:00 Program Baby TV | 04:00 Program Baby TV | 05:00 Program Baby TV | 06:00 Program Baby TV | 07:00 Program Baby TV | 08:00 Program Baby TV | 09:00 Program Baby TV | 10:00 Program Baby TV | 11:00 Program Baby TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baby TV (UK) (BABYTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 00:30 Tutti Frutti and Other Stories | 01:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 01:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 02:00 Magical First Discoveries | 02:30 Imagination Playground | 03:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 03:30 Discovering With Songs & Rhymes | 04:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 04:30 Guessing Games with The Egg Band & Friends | 05:00 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 05:30 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 06:00 Art, Creativity & Music With BabyTV | 06:30 Classical Music & Soothing Stories | 07:00 Relax and Unwind | 07:30 Relax and Unwind | 08:00 Sweet Dreams | 08:30 Sweet Dreams | 09:00 Dreamy Nights | 09:30 Dreamy Nights | 10:00 Dreamy Nights | 10:30 Dreamy Nights | 11:00 Dreamy Nights | 11:30 Moon and Stars | 12:00 BabyTV's night time melodies | 12:30 Sweet Dreams | 13:00 Good Night hugs | 13:30 Dreamy Nights | 14:00 Moon and Stars | 14:30 Soothing Sounds | 15:00 From Night to Day | 15:30 From Night to Day | 16:00 Rise & Shine With Babytv Friends | 16:30 Rise & Shine with BabyTV Friends | 17:00 Good-Morning Stretch | 17:30 Good-Morning Stretch | 18:00 Start Your Day With BabyTV's Friends | 18:30 Tutti Frutti and Other Stories | 19:00 Charlie and the numbers | 19:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 20:00 Magical First Discoveries | 20:30 Imagination Playground | 21:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 21:30 Walter & Dude and other stories | 22:00 Charlie and the numbers | 22:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 23:00 Magical First Discoveries | 23:30 Imagination Playground | 2024-05-14 00:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 00:30 Walter & Dude and other stories | 01:00 Charlie and the numbers | 01:30 Art, Activity & Music Time | 02:00 Magical First Discoveries | 02:30 Imagination Playground | 03:00 Exploring with Jungle Book | 03:30 Discovering With Songs & Rhymes | 04:00 Play & Learn With Songs & Rhymes | 04:30 Guessing Games with The Egg Band & Friends | 05:00 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 05:30 Family Fun Time & Rhymes | 06:00 Art, Creativity & Music With BabyTV | 06:30 Classical Music & Soothing Stories | 07:00 Relax and Unwind | 07:30 Relax and Unwind | 08:00 Sweet Dreams | 08:30 Sweet Dreams | 09:00 Dreamy Nights | 09:30 Dreamy Nights | 10:00 Dreamy Nights | 10:30 Dreamy Nights | 11:00 Dreamy Nights | 11:30 Moon and Stars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BabyFirst Americas (BABY1) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Color Crew | 00:30 Mama and Me: Tot School | 01:00 Breakfast Club | 01:30 Breakfast Club | 02:00 Breakfast Club | 02:30 Breakfast Club | 03:00 Playtime with Al | 03:30 Playtime with Al | 04:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 04:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 05:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 05:30 Art & Music | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Early Bloomers | 07:00 Mama and Me: Fun Time | 07:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 08:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 08:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 09:00 BabyFirst Club | 09:30 BabyFirst Club | 10:00 BabyFirst Club | 10:30 BabyFirst Club | 11:00 Playtime with Al | 11:30 Playtime with Al | 12:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 12:30 Art & Music | 13:00 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 13:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:30 BabyFirst Bedtime | 15:00 Baby First After Hours | 15:30 Baby First After Hours | 16:00 Baby First After Hours | 16:30 Baby First After Hours | 17:00 Baby First After Hours | 17:30 Baby First After Hours | 18:00 Baby First After Hours | 18:30 Baby First After Hours | 19:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 19:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 21:00 Early Bloomers | 21:30 Early Bloomers | 22:00 Rise & Shine | 22:30 Rise & Shine | 23:00 Rise & Shine | 23:30 Rise & Shine | 2024-05-14 00:00 Color Crew | 00:30 Mama and Me: Tot School | 01:00 Breakfast Club | 01:30 Breakfast Club | 02:00 Breakfast Club | 02:30 Breakfast Club | 03:00 Playtime with Al | 03:30 Playtime with Al | 04:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 04:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 05:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 05:30 Art & Music | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Early Bloomers | 07:00 Mama and Me: Fun Time | 07:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 08:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 08:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 09:00 BabyFirst Club | 09:30 BabyFirst Club | 10:00 BabyFirst Club | 10:30 BabyFirst Club | 11:00 Playtime with Al | 11:30 Playtime with Al | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BabyFirst TV (BABY1) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Color Crew | 00:30 Mama and Me: Tot School | 01:00 Breakfast Club | 01:30 Breakfast Club | 02:00 Breakfast Club | 02:30 Breakfast Club | 03:00 Playtime with Al | 03:30 Playtime with Al | 04:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 04:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 05:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 05:30 Art & Music | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Early Bloomers | 07:00 Mama and Me: Fun Time | 07:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 08:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 08:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 09:00 BabyFirst Club | 09:30 BabyFirst Club | 10:00 BabyFirst Club | 10:30 BabyFirst Club | 11:00 Playtime with Al | 11:30 Playtime with Al | 12:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 12:30 Art & Music | 13:00 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 13:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 14:30 BabyFirst Bedtime | 15:00 Baby First After Hours | 15:30 Baby First After Hours | 16:00 Baby First After Hours | 16:30 Baby First After Hours | 17:00 Baby First After Hours | 17:30 Baby First After Hours | 18:00 Baby First After Hours | 18:30 Baby First After Hours | 19:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 19:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 20:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 21:00 Early Bloomers | 21:30 Early Bloomers | 22:00 Rise & Shine | 22:30 Rise & Shine | 23:00 Rise & Shine | 23:30 Rise & Shine | 2024-05-14 00:00 Color Crew | 00:30 Mama and Me: Tot School | 01:00 Breakfast Club | 01:30 Breakfast Club | 02:00 Breakfast Club | 02:30 Breakfast Club | 03:00 Playtime with Al | 03:30 Playtime with Al | 04:00 BabyFirst Favorite | 04:30 BabyFirst Favorite | 05:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 05:30 Art & Music | 06:00 Developmental Programs for Baby | 06:30 Early Bloomers | 07:00 Mama and Me: Fun Time | 07:30 Mama and Me: Sing Along | 08:00 Mama and Me: Tot School | 08:30 Developmental Programs for Baby | 09:00 BabyFirst Club | 09:30 BabyFirst Club | 10:00 BabyFirst Club | 10:30 BabyFirst Club | 11:00 Playtime with Al | 11:30 Playtime with Al | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Band Internacional (United States) (BAND) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Depois do jogo | 01:00 Jornal terra viva | 02:00 Chefs digitais | 02:30 Primeiro Tempo | 04:00 Band News | 05:00 Arte 1 Comtexto | 05:30 Cozinha do Cerrado | 06:00 Jantar o quê? | 06:30 Jogo aberto | 08:00 Band News | 09:00 Cozinha do Cerrado | 09:30 Jantar o quê? | 10:00 Canal livre | 11:00 Encontra | 11:30 É Tempo De Amazônia | 12:00 Ação Sustentável | 12:30 Jornal da Band | 13:30 Doc. Bandsports | 14:30 Acelerados | 15:00 Canal livre | 16:00 Ação Sustentável | 16:30 Encontra | 17:00 Depois do jogo | 18:00 Jornal terra viva | 19:00 Doc. Bandsports | 20:00 Jantar o quê? | 20:30 Ação Sustentável | 21:00 É Tempo De Amazônia | 21:30 Chefs digitais - Confeitaria | 22:00 Agromanhã | 23:00 Band News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Depois do jogo | 01:00 Jornal terra viva | 02:00 Chefs digitais - Moderna | 02:30 Primeiro Tempo | 04:00 Band News | 05:00 Encontra | 05:30 De onde vem | 06:00 Jantar o quê? | 06:30 Jogo aberto | 08:00 Band News | 09:00 Cozinha da helo | 09:30 Bons Drinks | 10:00 Comer é viajar | 11:00 Especial Arte 1 | 11:30 Agro América | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Band News (BANDNEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Manhã Bandnews | 03:00 Bandnews no meio do dia | 05:00 Jornal Entre nós | 07:00 Tarde Bandnews | 09:00 O é da coisa | 10:30 Jornal Bandnews - 2º edição | 11:30 Jornal da Band | 12:30 Jornal da noite | 14:00 Canal livre | 15:00 Madrugada Bandnews | 17:00 Jornal da noite | 17:45 Madrugada Bandnews | 18:00 Jornal terra viva | 18:30 Aqui tem vaga | 19:00 Primeiro jornal | 21:00 Jornal Bandnews - 1º edição | 23:00 Jornal gente | 2024-05-14 00:30 Manhã Bandnews | 03:00 Bandnews no meio do dia | 05:00 Jornal Entre nós | 07:00 Tarde Bandnews | 09:00 O é da coisa | 10:30 Jornal Bandnews - 2º edição | 11:30 Jornal da Band | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bandamax (U.S.) (BANDA) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Viejitas pero sabrosas | 01:30 Banda y Max | 03:00 Buenas banda | 04:30 Ídolos - Narrados Toño Molina | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Las 10 más picudas | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Vivo pa'la banda | 09:00 Que news Bandamax | 09:30 Buenas banda | 11:00 Las más sonadas | 12:30 Las 10 más picudas de la cumbia | 13:30 Banda y Max | 15:00 Las imperdibles BDX | 16:30 Los consagrados de Bandamax | 17:00 Bandamàximo dolor | 18:00 Las más sonadas | 19:30 Las imperdibles BDX | 21:00 Las consagradas de Bandamax | 21:30 Mi versión | 22:00 Bandamàximo dolor | 23:00 Programación pagada | 2024-05-14 01:00 Viejitas pero sabrosas | 01:30 Banda y Max | 03:00 Buenas banda | 04:30 Ídolos - Narrados Toño Molina | 05:00 Programación pagada | 05:30 Las 10 más picudas de la cumbia | 06:30 Programación pagada | 07:00 Vivo pa'la banda | 09:00 Que news Bandamax | 09:30 Buenas banda | 11:00 Las más sonadas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC America HDTV (East) (BBC) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 02:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 03:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 04:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 05:00 Law & Order: Criminal Intent | 06:00 Law & Order | 07:00 Law & Order | 08:00 Law & Order | 09:00 Law & Order | 10:00 Law & Order | 11:00 Law & Order | 12:00 Law & Order | 13:00 Harry Wild | 14:06 Harry Wild | 15:21 Harry Wild | 16:27 Antiques Roadshow | 17:57 Antiques Roadshow | 19:28 Antiques Roadshow | 20:59 Bargain Hunt | 22:00 Bones | 23:00 Bones | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bones | 01:00 Bones | 02:00 Bones | 03:00 Bones | 04:00 Bones | 05:00 Bones | 06:00 Bones | 07:00 Bones | 08:00 Bones | 09:00 Bones | 10:00 Bones | 11:00 Bones | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC Arabic (DISH) (BBCARAB) | 2024-05-13 00:00 BBC News | 00:15 Egypt Time | 01:00 The World at One | 02:00 BBC News | 02:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 03:00 Trending | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:15 Talking Point | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Art for Life | 06:00 Newsnight | 07:00 BBC News | 07:30 Reporting Gaza: My War | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:15 Joe Wicks Facing My Childhood | 10:00 Newsnight | 11:00 BBC News | 11:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 11:45 BBC Arabic TV | 12:00 BBC News | 12:15 Talking Point | 13:00 BBC News | 13:15 Trending | 13:30 Art for Life | 14:00 Newsnight | 15:00 BBC News | 15:15 Fergal Keane Living With Ptsd | 16:00 BBC News | 16:15 Talking Point | 17:00 BBC News | 17:15 Trending | 17:30 Art for Life | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 4 Tech | 19:00 BBC News | 19:15 Talking Point | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 Trending | 21:00 BBC News | 21:15 At War for Algeria | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 4 Tech | 23:00 BBC News | 23:30 Reporting Gaza: My War | 2024-05-14 00:00 BBC News | 00:15 Lafarge: Underground Factory | 01:00 The World at One | 02:00 BBC News | 02:15 At War for Algeria | 03:00 Trending | 03:30 BBC News | 04:00 BBC News | 04:15 At War for Algeria | 05:00 BBC News | 05:30 Gaza 101: Emergency Rescue | 06:00 Newsnight | 07:00 BBC News | 07:15 The Return | 08:00 BBC News | 09:00 BBC News | 09:15 The Return | 10:00 Newsnight | 11:00 BBC News | 11:15 Joe Wicks Facing My Childhood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBC World News North America (BBCWN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 Click | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Business Today | 03:45 Verified Live | 03:55 Click | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 Click | 07:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 07:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:55 Click | 09:00 BBC News America | 09:30 HARDtalk | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Sportsday | 12:00 Newsday | 12:30 Business Today | 12:45 Sportsday | 13:00 BBC News | 13:30 Business Today | 13:45 Sportsday | 14:00 BBC News | 14:30 The Interview | 15:00 BBC News | 15:30 HARDtalk | 16:00 BBC News | 16:30 Business Today | 17:00 BBC News | 17:30 Business Today | 17:55 The Travel Show | 18:00 BBC News | 18:30 Business Today | 18:55 The Travel Show | 19:00 BBC News | 19:30 The Travel Show | 20:00 BBC News | 20:30 BBC News | 20:55 The Travel Show | 21:00 BBC News | 21:30 HARDtalk | 22:00 BBC News | 22:30 Business Today | 22:45 BBC News | 22:55 The Travel Show | 23:00 BBC News Now | 23:30 BBC News Now | 2024-05-14 00:00 BBC News Now | 00:30 BBC News Now | 00:55 The Travel Show | 01:00 BBC News Now | 01:30 Business Today - Nyse Opening Bell | 01:45 BBC News Now | 02:00 Verified Live | 02:30 Verified Live | 03:00 Verified Live | 03:30 Business Today | 03:45 Verified Live | 03:55 The Travel Show | 04:00 Verified Live | 04:30 Focus On Africa | 05:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 05:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:00 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:30 BBC News: The World Today with Maryam Moshiri | 06:55 The Travel Show | 07:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 07:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:00 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:30 The Context with Christian Fraser | 08:55 The Travel Show | 09:00 BBC News America | 09:30 HARDtalk | 10:00 Newsday | 10:30 Business Today | 10:45 Sportsday | 11:00 Newsday | 11:30 Business Today | 11:45 Sportsday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEAUT (BEAUT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Denim & Co. | 01:00 Mother's Day Treat Yourself Special | 04:00 Your Beauty REVOLUTION | 05:00 Susan Graver Style | 07:00 Mally - Color Cosmetics | 08:00 At Home With David | 10:00 philosophy---beauty | 11:00 In the Kitchen with David | 14:00 Shoe Shopping | 16:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 17:00 Patio & Garden | 18:00 Saturday Morning Q(R) | 23:00 Gourmet Holiday | 2024-05-14 01:00 Shoe Shopping | 03:00 philosophy---beauty | 04:00 PM Style(R) with Amy Stran | 06:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 08:00 IT Cosmetics | 09:00 Roberta's Unique Gardens | 11:00 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beijing TV (BTV) | 2024-05-13 00:29 Daily Literature&Art Express | 00:49 This is Beijing | 01:10 Genuine Beijing Flavor | 01:53 Season Shows of BRTV International Channel | 02:46 The City of Museums | 03:40 Everything About the Hit Shows | 04:35 Beijing Opera | 05:17 The Treasure | 05:49 Be Fascinated With Beijing | 06:21 Genuine Beijing Flavor | 07:03 This is Beijing | 07:21 Season Shows of BRTV International Channel | 08:11 Everything About the Hit Shows | 09:10 Health-Preservation | 10:03 Heart-Warming Dishes | 10:35 Perfect Food Map | 11:07 Daily Literature&Art Express | 11:30 This is Beijing | 11:48 Files | 12:31 Season Shows of BRTV International Channel | 13:24 The Stage of Pingshu | 14:16 Everything About the Hit Shows | 15:11 Doctor | 15:55 Health-Preservation | 16:48 Heart-Warming Dishes | 17:18 Perfect Food Map | 17:50 Daily Literature&Art Express | 18:10 This is Beijing | 18:28 Files | 19:10 Season Shows of BRTV International Channel | 20:03 The Stage of Pingshu | 20:55 Everything About the Hit Shows | 21:50 Doctor | 22:35 Health-Preservation | 23:25 Heart-Warming Dishes | 23:57 Perfect Food Map | 2024-05-14 00:29 Daily Literature&Art Express | 00:49 Program Guide | 01:10 Files | 01:53 Season Shows of BRTV International Channel | 02:46 The Stage of Pingshu | 03:40 Everything About the Hit Shows | 04:35 Doctor | 05:17 Heart-Warming Dishes | 05:49 Perfect Food Map | 06:21 Files | 07:03 This is Beijing | 07:21 Season Shows of BRTV International Channel | 08:11 Everything About the Hit Shows | 09:10 Health-Preservation | 10:03 Heart-Warming Dishes | 10:35 Perfect Food Map | 11:07 Daily Literature&Art Express | 11:30 This is Beijing | 11:48 Memories | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN SPORTS CONNECT LaLiga (BEIN3-I) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV (English) (beIn) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Wild Spirits | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Wild Spirits | 01:30 Wild Spirits | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Wild Spirits | 03:00 Footvolley | 04:00 Footvolley | 05:00 Footvolley | 06:00 Major League Wrestling: Fusion | 08:00 Copa Sudamericana Highlights | 09:00 Copa Libertadores Highlights | 10:00 Ligue 1 Highlight Show | 11:00 Rowing | 14:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing | 16:00 Rowing | 19:00 Wild Spirits | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Wild Spirits | 2024-05-14 00:00 Wild Spirits | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Wild Spirits | 01:30 Wild Spirits | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Wild Spirits | 03:00 IFSC Sport Climbing World Cup | 05:00 Auto Racing | 05:30 Auto Racing | 06:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing | 08:00 90 in 30 | 08:30 Copa Libertadores Highlights | 09:30 The Best of Copa Libertadores | 09:50 Copa Libertadores Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
beIN Sports HDTV (Spanish) (beINHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Desayuno con goles | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 04:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 04:30 This Is Paris | 05:00 90 in 30 | 05:30 90 in 30 | 06:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 07:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 08:00 Copa Sudamericana Highlights | 09:00 Copa Libertadores Highlights | 10:00 Ligue 1 - Highlight Show | 11:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 11:30 This Is Paris | 12:00 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 14:00 BYB - Extreme Fighting Series | 15:00 BYB - Extreme Fighting Series | 16:00 Fútbol y fútbol | 16:30 This Is Paris | 17:00 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Programación pagada | 23:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 2024-05-14 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Desayuno con goles | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Pro Footvolley Tour | 04:00 90 in 30 | 04:30 Fútbol: Ligue 1 | 06:30 Fútbol turco: Süper Lig | 08:30 Copa Libertadores Highlights | 09:30 The Express | 09:50 Fútbol: Conmebol Libertadores | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Gospel (GOSP) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Lifted | 01:00 Lifted | 02:00 Lifted | 03:00 Lifted | 04:00 Lift Every Voice | 04:23 Lift Every Voice | 04:46 Lift Every Voice | 05:09 It's a Mann's World | 05:51 It's a Mann's World | 06:33 It's a Mann's World | 07:15 It's a Mann's World | 07:57 It's a Mann's World | 08:20 It's a Mann's World | 08:43 It's a Mann's World | 09:06 It's a Mann's World | 09:29 Lift Every Voice | 09:52 Lift Every Voice | 10:15 Lift Every Voice | 10:38 It's a Mann's World | 11:01 It's a Mann's World | 11:24 It's a Mann's World | 11:47 It's a Mann's World | 12:10 It's a Mann's World | 12:33 Lift Every Voice | 12:56 Lift Every Voice | 13:19 Lift Every Voice | 13:42 Lift Every Voice | 14:05 Lift Every Voice | 14:27 It's a Mann's World | 15:07 It's a Mann's World | 15:49 It's a Mann's World | 16:31 It's a Mann's World | 17:00 Lifted | 18:00 Lifted | 19:00 Lifted | 20:00 Lifted | 21:00 Lifted | 22:00 Lifted | 23:00 Lifted | 2024-05-14 00:00 Lifted | 01:00 Lifted | 02:00 Lifted | 03:00 Lifted | 04:00 It's a Mann's World | 04:23 It's a Mann's World | 04:46 It's a Mann's World | 05:09 Lift Every Voice | 05:32 Lift Every Voice | 05:55 Lift Every Voice | 06:18 Lift Every Voice | 06:41 Lift Every Voice | 07:04 Soul Train Awards 2022 | 08:29 It's a Mann's World | 09:11 It's a Mann's World | 09:53 It's a Mann's World | 10:35 It's a Mann's World | 10:58 It's a Mann's World | 11:21 It's a Mann's World | 11:44 Lift Every Voice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Her HDTV (BHERHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Morning Glow | 01:00 Morning Glow | 02:00 Morning Glow | 03:00 Family Matters | 03:36 Family Matters | 04:12 Family Matters | 04:48 Family Matters | 05:24 Family Matters | 06:00 Family Matters | 06:36 Family Matters | 07:12 Family Matters | 07:48 Family Matters | 08:24 Family Matters | 09:00 Family Matters | 09:36 Family Matters | 10:12 Family Matters | 10:48 Family Matters | 11:24 Family Matters | 12:00 Who Made the Potatoe Salad | 14:30 Angrily Ever After | 17:00 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 17:36 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 18:12 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 18:48 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 19:24 Tyler Perry's House Of Payne | 20:00 BET Her Playlist | 21:00 Strictly R&B | 22:00 Morning Glow | 23:00 Morning Glow | 2024-05-14 00:00 Morning Glow | 01:00 Morning Glow | 02:00 Morning Glow | 03:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 03:36 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 04:12 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 04:48 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 05:24 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 06:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 06:36 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 07:12 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 07:48 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 08:24 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 09:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 09:36 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 10:12 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 10:48 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 11:24 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Jams (BETJ) | 2024-05-13 00:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 01:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 02:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 03:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 04:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 05:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 06:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 07:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 08:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 09:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 10:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 11:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 12:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 13:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 14:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 15:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 16:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 17:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 18:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 19:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 20:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 21:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 22:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 23:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 2024-05-14 00:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 01:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 02:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 03:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 04:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 05:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 06:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 07:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 08:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 09:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 10:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | 11:00 BET Jams - Music Videos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BET Soul (BETSOUL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Calming | 01:00 In Rotation | 02:00 Ascending Soul | 04:00 In Rotation | 06:00 In Rotation | 08:00 The Calming | 09:00 In Rotation | 10:00 Ascending Soul | 12:00 In Rotation | 14:00 In Rotation | 16:00 The Calming | 17:00 In Rotation | 18:00 Ascending Soul | 20:00 In Rotation | 22:00 In Rotation | 23:00 In Rotation | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Calming | 01:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 03:00 Chronicled | 05:00 WORLDwide | 06:00 In Rotation | 07:00 In Rotation | 08:00 The Calming | 09:00 Hit List: LOADING... | 11:00 Chronicled | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #1) (BTFB1) | 2024-05-13 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Moment | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Campus Eats | 05:30 The B1G Story | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 Women's College Softball | 12:00 B1G Today | 13:00 The B1G Moment | 13:30 Classic College Football | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 Classic College Football | 16:00 B1G Today | 17:00 Women's College Softball | 19:00 B1G Football in 60 | 20:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 22:00 The B1G Moment | 22:30 Women's College Lacrosse | 2024-05-14 00:30 Campus Eats | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Story | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Big Ten Elite | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 The B1G Story | 11:00 Classic College Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #2) (BTFB2) | 2024-05-13 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Moment | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Campus Eats | 05:30 The B1G Story | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 Women's College Softball | 12:00 B1G Today | 13:00 The B1G Moment | 13:30 Classic College Football | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 Classic College Football | 16:00 B1G Today | 17:00 Women's College Softball | 19:00 B1G Football in 60 | 20:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 22:00 The B1G Moment | 22:30 Women's College Lacrosse | 2024-05-14 00:30 Campus Eats | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Story | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Big Ten Elite | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 The B1G Story | 11:00 Classic College Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #3) (BTFB3) | 2024-05-13 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Moment | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Campus Eats | 05:30 The B1G Story | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 Women's College Softball | 12:00 B1G Today | 13:00 The B1G Moment | 13:30 Classic College Football | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 Classic College Football | 16:00 B1G Today | 17:00 Women's College Softball | 19:00 B1G Football in 60 | 20:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 22:00 The B1G Moment | 22:30 Women's College Lacrosse | 2024-05-14 00:30 Campus Eats | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Story | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Big Ten Elite | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 The B1G Story | 11:00 Classic College Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (24/7 Overflow #4) (BTFB4) | 2024-05-13 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Moment | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Campus Eats | 05:30 The B1G Story | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 Women's College Softball | 12:00 B1G Today | 13:00 The B1G Moment | 13:30 Classic College Football | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 Classic College Football | 16:00 B1G Today | 17:00 Women's College Softball | 19:00 B1G Football in 60 | 20:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 22:00 The B1G Moment | 22:30 Women's College Lacrosse | 2024-05-14 00:30 Campus Eats | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Story | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Big Ten Elite | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 The B1G Story | 11:00 Classic College Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Ten Network HDTV (National) (BTNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:30 The B1G Show | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Moment | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Campus Eats | 05:30 The B1G Story | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 Women's College Softball | 12:00 B1G Today | 13:00 The B1G Moment | 13:30 Classic College Football | 14:30 The B1G Moment | 15:00 Classic College Football | 16:00 B1G Today | 17:00 Women's College Softball | 19:00 B1G Football in 60 | 20:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 22:00 The B1G Moment | 22:30 Women's College Lacrosse | 2024-05-14 00:30 Campus Eats | 01:00 B1G Plus Encore | 03:30 The B1G Story | 04:00 B1G Today | 05:00 Big Ten Elite | 06:00 Classic College Football | 07:00 B1G Today | 08:00 Classic College Football | 09:00 B1G Today | 10:00 The B1G Story | 11:00 Classic College Football | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Entertainment Television HDTV (East) (BET-HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Martin | 00:30 Martin | 01:00 Martin | 01:30 Martin | 02:00 Martin | 02:30 Martin | 03:00 Martin | 03:30 Martin | 04:00 Martin | 04:30 Martin | 05:00 Martin | 05:30 Martin | 06:00 Martin | 06:30 Martin | 07:00 Daddy's Little Girls | 09:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 10:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 11:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 11:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 12:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 12:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 13:00 Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection | 16:00 Martin | 16:36 Martin | 17:12 Martin | 17:48 Martin | 18:24 Martin | 19:00 Martin | 19:30 Martin | 20:00 Real Husbands of Hollywood | 20:30 Real Husbands of Hollywood | 21:00 Real Husbands of Hollywood | 21:30 Real Husbands of Hollywood | 22:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 22:30 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 23:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 23:30 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 00:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 01:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 01:30 Tyler Perry's House of Payne | 02:00 Family Matters | 02:30 Family Matters | 03:00 Family Matters | 03:30 Family Matters | 04:00 My Wife and Kids | 04:30 My Wife and Kids | 05:00 My Wife and Kids | 05:30 My Wife and Kids | 06:00 Martin | 06:30 Martin | 07:00 Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection | 10:00 The Neighborhood | 10:30 The Neighborhood | 11:00 The Neighborhood | 11:30 The Neighborhood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blaze TV (BLAZE) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 04:00 The Steve Deace Show | 06:00 Fearless with Jason Whitlock | 07:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 10:00 Relatable with Allie Beth Stuckey | 11:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 12:00 Stu Does America | 13:00 The Rubin Report | 14:00 The Rubin Report | 15:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 16:00 Stu Does America | 17:00 Relatable with Allie Beth Stuckey | 18:00 The Rubin Report | 19:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 22:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | 23:00 Pat Gray Unleashed | 2024-05-14 01:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 04:00 The Steve Deace Show | 06:00 The Rubin Report | 07:00 Glenn Beck Radio | 10:00 Relatable with Allie Beth Stuckey | 11:00 Sara Gonzales Unfiltered | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloomberg in HDTV (BTVHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Worlds Greatest | 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg ETF IQ | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 05:30 Worlds Greatest | 06:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 06:30 Worlds Greatest | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 07:30 Worlds Greatest | 09:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 10:00 Bloomberg Originals | 10:30 Worlds Greatest | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | 12:00 Bloomberg Markets: China Open | 13:00 Bloomberg: The China Show | 13:30 Worlds Greatest | 15:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia | 16:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Middle East & Africa | 17:00 Bloomberg Daybreak Middle East & Africa | 18:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe | 19:00 Bloomberg Markets Today | 21:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua | 22:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 2024-05-14 00:00 Worlds Greatest | 01:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg Crypto | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 05:30 Worlds Greatest | 06:00 Bloomberg BusinessWeek | 06:30 Worlds Greatest | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close | 07:30 Worlds Greatest | 09:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 10:00 Bloomberg Investigates | 10:30 Worlds Greatest | 11:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BNC | 2024-05-13 00:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 00:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 01:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 01:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 02:00 The Jeffersons | 02:30 The Jeffersons | 03:00 The Jeffersons | 03:30 The Jeffersons | 04:00 227 | 04:30 227 | 05:00 227 | 05:30 227 | 06:00 The Jeffersons | 06:30 The Jeffersons | 07:00 The Jeffersons | 07:30 The Jeffersons | 08:00 Good Times | 08:30 Good Times | 09:00 Good Times | 09:30 Good Times | 10:00 Sanford and Son | 10:30 Sanford and Son | 11:00 Sanford and Son | 11:30 Sanford and Son | 12:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 12:30 Diff'rent Strokes | 13:00 Diff'rent Strokes | 13:30 Diff'rent Strokes | 14:00 The Cosby Show | 14:30 The Cosby Show | 15:00 The Cosby Show | 15:30 The Cosby Show | 16:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 16:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 17:00 We the People With Judge Lauren Lake | 17:30 We the People With Judge Lauren Lake | 18:00 Equal Justice With Judge Eboni K. Williams | 18:30 Equal Justice With Judge Eboni K. Williams | 19:00 Justice With Judge Mablean | 19:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 20:00 America's Court With Judge Ross | 20:30 America's Court With Judge Ross | 21:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 21:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 22:00 Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez | 22:30 Justice for All With Judge Cristina Pérez | 23:00 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 23:30 The Verdict With Judge Hatchett | 2024-05-14 00:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 00:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 01:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 01:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 02:00 The Jeffersons | 02:30 The Jeffersons | 03:00 The Jeffersons | 03:30 The Jeffersons | 04:00 227 | 04:30 227 | 05:00 227 | 05:30 227 | 06:00 The Jeffersons | 06:30 The Jeffersons | 07:00 The Jeffersons | 07:30 The Jeffersons | 08:00 Good Times | 08:30 Good Times | 09:00 Good Times | 09:30 Good Times | 10:00 Sanford and Son | 10:30 Sanford and Son | 11:00 Sanford and Son | 11:30 Sanford and Son | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boomerang (BOOM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 00:30 Tom & Jerry Kids | 01:00 Flintstone Kids | 01:30 The Flintstones | 02:00 The Flintstones | 02:30 Tom and Jerry | 02:40 Tom and Jerry | 02:50 Tom and Jerry | 03:00 Tom and Jerry | 03:10 Tom and Jerry | 03:20 Tom and Jerry | 03:30 Tom & Jerry Show | 03:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:50 Tom & Jerry Show | 04:00 Tom & Jerry Show | 04:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:30 New Looney Tunes | 04:45 New Looney Tunes | 05:00 The Looney Tunes Show | 05:30 The Looney Tunes Show | 06:00 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 06:30 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 07:00 What's New Scooby-Doo? | 07:30 What's New Scooby-Doo? | 08:00 Yo, Yogi! | 08:30 Yogi's Treasure Hunt | 09:00 The New Yogi Bear Show | 09:10 The New Yogi Bear Show | 09:20 The New Yogi Bear Show | 09:30 Yogi Bear | 09:40 Yogi Bear | 09:50 Yogi Bear | 10:00 Looney Tunes | 10:10 Looney Tunes | 10:20 Looney Tunes | 10:30 Looney Tunes | 10:40 Looney Tunes | 10:50 Looney Tunes | 11:00 Looney Tunes | 11:10 Looney Tunes | 11:20 Looney Tunes | 11:30 Looney Tunes | 11:40 Looney Tunes | 11:50 Looney Tunes | 12:00 The Flintstones | 12:30 The Flintstones | 13:00 The Flintstones | 13:30 The Jetsons | 14:00 The Jetsons | 14:30 The Jetsons | 15:00 Popeye | 15:10 Popeye the Sailor | 15:20 Popeye the Sailor | 15:30 Popeye | 15:40 Popeye | 15:50 Popeye the Sailor | 16:00 Tom and Jerry | 16:10 Tom and Jerry | 16:20 Tom and Jerry | 16:30 Tom and Jerry | 16:40 Tom and Jerry | 16:50 Tom and Jerry | 17:00 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 17:30 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 18:00 Scooby-Doo and the Goblin King | 19:30 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 20:00 Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated | 20:30 Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated | 21:00 Looney Tunes | 21:10 Looney Tunes | 21:20 Looney Tunes | 21:30 Looney Tunes | 21:40 Looney Tunes | 21:50 Looney Tunes | 22:00 Looney Tunes | 22:10 Looney Tunes | 22:20 Looney Tunes | 22:30 Looney Tunes | 22:40 Looney Tunes | 22:50 Looney Tunes | 23:00 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo | 23:30 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo | 2024-05-14 00:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 00:30 Tom & Jerry Kids | 01:00 Flintstone Kids | 01:30 The Flintstones | 02:00 The Flintstones | 02:30 Tom and Jerry | 02:40 Tom and Jerry | 02:50 Tom and Jerry | 03:00 Tom and Jerry | 03:10 Tom and Jerry | 03:20 Tom and Jerry | 03:30 Tom & Jerry Show | 03:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:50 Tom & Jerry Show | 04:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 04:30 New Looney Tunes | 04:45 New Looney Tunes | 05:00 The Looney Tunes Show | 05:30 The Looney Tunes Show | 06:00 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 06:30 Scooby Doo, Where Are You? | 07:00 What's New Scooby-Doo? | 07:30 What's New Scooby-Doo? | 08:00 Yo, Yogi! | 08:30 Yogi's Treasure Hunt | 09:00 Yogi Bear | 09:10 Yogi Bear | 09:20 Yogi Bear | 09:30 Yogi Bear | 09:40 Yogi Bear | 09:50 Yogi Bear | 10:00 Looney Tunes | 10:10 Looney Tunes | 10:20 Looney Tunes | 10:30 Looney Tunes | 10:40 Looney Tunes | 10:50 Looney Tunes | 11:00 Looney Tunes | 11:10 Looney Tunes | 11:20 Looney Tunes | 11:30 Jellystone! | 11:45 Jellystone! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bounce TV (Bounce) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hot Bench | 00:30 Hot Bench | 01:00 Personal Injury Court | 01:30 Personal Injury Court | 02:00 Couples Court | 02:30 Couples Court | 03:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 03:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 04:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 04:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 05:00 In the Heat of the Night | 06:00 In the Heat of the Night | 07:00 In the Heat of the Night | 08:00 What's the Worst That Could Happen? | 10:30 A Thousand Words | 12:30 Tyler Perry's Why Did I Get Married? | 15:00 Tyler Perry's Why Did I Get Married Too? | 18:00 The Wood | 20:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 21:00 Tamron Hall | 22:00 Sherri | 23:00 Karamo | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hot Bench | 00:30 Hot Bench | 01:00 Personal Injury Court | 01:30 Personal Injury Court | 02:00 Couples Court | 02:30 Couples Court | 03:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 03:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 04:00 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 04:30 Lauren Lake's Paternity Court | 05:00 In the Heat of the Night | 06:00 In the Heat of the Night | 07:00 In the Heat of the Night | 08:00 The Challenger | 10:00 A Soldier's Story | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bravo HDTV (East) (BRAVOD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Below Deck | 01:00 Below Deck | 02:00 Below Deck | 03:00 Below Deck | 04:00 Below Deck | 05:00 Below Deck | 06:00 Below Deck | 07:00 Below Deck | 08:00 Below Deck | 09:00 Below Deck | 10:00 Below Deck | 11:00 Below Deck | 12:00 Below Deck | 13:00 Below Deck | 14:30 Love Undercover | 15:45 Below Deck | 16:45 Vanderpump Rules | 17:45 Below Deck | 19:00 Watch What Happens Live With Andy Cohen | 19:30 Below Deck Mediterranean | 20:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Below Deck | 23:00 Below Deck | 2024-05-14 00:00 Below Deck | 01:00 Below Deck | 02:00 Below Deck | 03:00 The Valley | 04:00 The Valley | 05:00 The Valley | 06:00 The Valley | 07:00 The Valley | 08:00 The Valley | 09:00 The Valley | 10:00 The Valley | 11:00 Vanderpump Rules | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazzers TV (BRAZZERS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BTV Business Info (BTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 BTV Business Info | 01:00 BTV Business Info | 02:00 BTV Business Info | 03:00 BTV Business Info | 04:00 BTV Business Info | 05:00 BTV Business Info | 06:00 BTV Business Info | 07:00 BTV Business Info | 08:00 BTV Business Info | 09:00 BTV Business Info | 10:00 BTV Business Info | 11:00 BTV Business Info | 12:00 BTV Business Info | 13:00 BTV Business Info | 14:00 BTV Business Info | 15:00 BTV Business Info | 16:00 BTV Business Info | 17:00 BTV Business Info | 18:00 BTV Business Info | 19:00 BTV Business Info | 20:00 BTV Business Info | 21:00 BTV Business Info | 22:00 BTV Business Info | 23:00 BTV Business Info | 2024-05-14 00:00 BTV Business Info | 01:00 BTV Business Info | 02:00 BTV Business Info | 03:00 BTV Business Info | 04:00 BTV Business Info | 05:00 BTV Business Info | 06:00 BTV Business Info | 07:00 BTV Business Info | 08:00 BTV Business Info | 09:00 BTV Business Info | 10:00 BTV Business Info | 11:00 BTV Business Info | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buy TV SDTV (BUYTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BUZZ (BUZZ) | 2024-05-13 00:00 DN217R | 01:00 DN217R | 02:00 DN217R | 03:00 DN217R | 04:00 DN217R | 05:00 DN217R | 06:00 DN217R | 07:00 DN217R | 08:00 DN217R | 09:00 DN217R | 10:00 DN217R | 11:00 DN217R | 12:00 DN217R | 13:00 DN217R | 14:00 DN217R | 15:00 DN217R | 16:00 DN217R | 17:00 DN217R | 18:00 DN217R | 19:00 DN217R | 20:00 DN217R | 21:00 DN217R | 22:00 DN217R | 23:00 DN217R | 2024-05-14 00:00 DN217R | 01:00 DN217R | 02:00 DN217R | 03:00 DN217R | 04:00 DN217R | 05:00 DN217R | 06:00 DN217R | 07:00 DN217R | 08:00 DN217R | 09:00 DN217R | 10:00 DN217R | 11:00 DN217R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network en Español (USA) (CNNE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Café CNN | 01:00 Café CNN | 02:00 Deportes CNN | 02:30 Aristegui | 03:00 Deportes CNN | 03:30 Aristegui | 04:00 Destinos | 04:30 Nuestro Mundo | 05:00 Redacción con Nacho Giron | 05:30 Nuestro Mundo | 06:00 Redacción con Nacho Giron | 07:00 Oppenheimer Presenta | 08:00 Reflexiones con Don Francisco | 09:00 Directo USA | 10:00 Directo USA | 11:00 Directo USA | 12:00 Panorama Mundial | 13:00 Conclusiones | 14:00 Aristegui | 14:30 Deportes CNN | 15:00 Panorama Mundial | 16:00 Conclusiones | 17:00 Directo USA | 18:00 Directo USA | 19:00 Aristegui | 19:30 Deportes CNN | 20:00 Conclusiones | 21:00 Conclusiones | 22:00 Panorama Mundial | 23:00 Panorama Mundial | 2024-05-14 00:00 Café CNN | 01:00 Café CNN | 02:00 Deportes CNN | 02:30 Aristegui | 03:00 Deportes CNN | 03:30 Aristegui | 04:00 Destinos | 04:30 Vive la salud | 05:00 Redacción con Nacho Giron | 06:00 Redacción con Nacho Giron | 07:00 Choque de Opiniones | 08:00 CNN Dinero | 09:00 Directo USA | 10:00 Directo USA | 11:00 Directo USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network HDTV (CNNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN News Central | 01:00 CNN News Central | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 04:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 05:00 Trump Hush Money Trial | 06:00 CNN News Central | 07:00 CNN News Central | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 13:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 14:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 15:00 Laura Coates Live | 16:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 17:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 18:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 19:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 20:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 21:00 CNN This Morning | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN News Central | 2024-05-14 00:00 CNN News Central | 01:00 CNN News Central | 02:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta | 03:00 CNN Newsroom With Wolf Blitzer | 04:00 Inside Politics with Dana Bash | 05:00 Trump Hush Money Trial | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable News Network International (CNNI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 World Sport | 00:30 World Sport | 01:00 Connect the World | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 Connect the World | 03:00 State of the Race with Kasie Hunt | 04:00 World Sport | 05:00 Amanpour | 06:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 07:00 Quest Means Business | 07:45 Living Golf | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | 12:00 Anderson Cooper 360 | 13:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins | 14:00 CNN Newsnight With Abby Phillip | 15:00 Laura Coates Live | 16:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 16:45 World Sport | 17:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause | 18:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 18:45 World Sport | 19:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church | 20:00 World Sport | 21:00 Early Start | 22:00 CNN This Morning | 23:00 CNN This Morning | 2024-05-14 00:00 World Sport | 00:30 World Sport | 01:00 Connect the World | 01:45 World Sport | 02:00 Connect the World | 02:45 World Sport | 03:00 State of the Race with Kasie Hunt | 04:00 World Sport | 05:00 Amanpour | 06:00 Isa Soares Tonight | 07:00 Quest Means Business | 07:45 Living Golf | 08:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 09:00 The Lead With Jake Tapper | 10:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer | 11:00 Erin Burnett OutFront | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Satellite Public Affairs Network (CSPAN) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Public Affairs Events | 16:00 Public Affairs Events | 23:00 Washington Journal | 2024-05-14 02:00 Public Affairs Events | 04:00 U.S. House of Representatives | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cable Satellite Public Affairs Network 2 (CSPAN2) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Public Affairs Events | 16:00 Public Affairs Events | 2024-05-14 07:00 U.S. Senate | 11:30 Public Affairs Events | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canal Once XEIPN Internacional (OMex) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Noticiario Matutino | 03:00 Diálogos en Confianza | 05:30 La aventura de México desconocido | 06:00 La Ruta del Sabor | 06:30 Tu Cocina | 07:00 Noche, boleros y son | 08:00 A la Cachi Cachi Porra | 09:00 Noticiario 14:00 Hrs. | 09:30 Historias de vida | 10:00 Aquí Nos Tocó Vivir | 10:30 ¿Quién Dijo Yo? | 11:00 Niños | 12:00 El libro Rojo, especies amenazadas | 12:30 D Todo | 13:00 Informe diario sobre Coronavirus - Covid-19 en México | 14:00 De buena fe | 15:00 Noticiario Nocturno | 16:00 Todos a bordo | 17:00 La leyenda de Bruce Lee | 18:00 Noticiario media noche | 19:00 Añoranzas | 20:00 Juicios orales | 20:30 Retratos | 21:00 Lugares secretos | 21:30 Diálogos en Confianza | 2024-05-14 00:00 Noticiario Nocturno | 03:00 Diálogos en Confianza | 05:30 Lugares secretos | 06:00 La Ruta del Sabor | 06:30 Tu Cocina | 07:00 Noche, boleros y son | 08:00 A la Cachi Cachi Porra | 09:00 Noticiario 14:00 Hrs. | 09:30 Crónicas y relatos de México a dos voces | 10:00 Aquí Nos Tocó Vivir | 10:30 Cuenta con Sofía | 11:00 Niños | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caracol TV Internacional (CRC.INT) | 2024-05-13 00:30 La red | 02:30 Los magos de la cocina | 03:00 Las mujeres de mi tierra | 03:30 De moda con Ericka | 04:00 Travesía | 04:30 Diario de Diana | 05:00 Random 360 | 05:30 Noticias Caracol | 08:00 La ley secreta | 09:00 Desafío | 10:30 Testigo directo | 11:00 Diario de Diana | 11:30 Las mujeres de mi tierra | 12:00 Noticias 19:00 Caracol | 13:00 La ley secreta | 14:00 El Rastro | 15:00 Las mujeres de mi tierra | 15:30 Caracol cine | 16:00 Diario de Diana | 16:30 Testigo directo | 17:00 La ley secreta | 18:00 El Rastro | 19:00 De moda con Ericka | 19:30 Caracol cine | 20:00 Tu Voz Estéreo | 21:00 Diario de Diana | 21:30 Testigo directo | 22:00 La Finca de Hoy | 22:15 Día a día I | 22:30 Noticias 5:30 AM Caracol | 2024-05-14 02:00 Día a día | 04:30 Diario de Diana | 05:00 Caracol cine | 05:30 Noticias Caracol | 08:00 La ley secreta | 09:00 Expediente final | 10:00 De moda con Ericka | 10:30 Travesía | 11:00 Diario de Diana | 11:30 Caracol cine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cars TV | 2024-05-13 00:00 Lions Drag Stip Museum | 00:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 01:00 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 01:30 Concorso Italiano | 02:00 Concorso Italiano | 02:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 03:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 03:30 Los Angeles Auto Show | 04:00 Grand National Roadster Show | 04:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 05:00 SEMA Show | 05:30 SEMA Show | 06:00 Lions Drag Stip Museum | 06:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 07:00 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 07:30 Concorso Italiano | 08:00 Concorso Italiano | 08:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 09:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 09:30 Los Angeles Auto Show | 10:00 Grand National Roadster Show | 10:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 11:00 SEMA Show | 11:30 SEMA Show | 12:00 Lions Drag Stip Museum | 12:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 13:00 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 13:30 Concorso Italiano | 14:00 Concorso Italiano | 14:30 Pebble Beach Concours d'Elegance | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 21:00 Monterey Car Week | 21:30 SEMA Show | 22:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 22:30 SEMA Show | 23:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 23:30 Grand National Roadster Show | 2024-05-14 00:00 Karma Automotive | 00:30 NASCAR Drivers | 01:00 Karma Automotive | 01:30 Icons | 02:00 Icons | 02:30 Icons | 03:00 Monterey Car Week | 03:30 SEMA Show | 04:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 04:30 SEMA Show | 05:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 05:30 Grand National Roadster Show | 06:00 Karma Automotive | 06:30 NASCAR Drivers | 07:00 Karma Automotive | 07:30 Icons | 08:00 Icons | 08:30 Icons | 09:00 Monterey Car Week | 09:30 SEMA Show | 10:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 10:30 SEMA Show | 11:00 Los Angeles Auto Show | 11:30 Grand National Roadster Show | 12:00 Karma Automotive | 12:30 NASCAR Drivers | 13:00 Karma Automotive | 13:30 Icons | 14:00 Icons | 14:30 Icons | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network (West) (TOON) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bob's Burgers | 00:30 Bob's Burgers | 01:00 Regular Show | 01:12 Regular Show | 01:28 The Looney Tunes Show | 01:56 The Looney Tunes Show | 02:24 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:36 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:52 Batwheels | 03:04 Batwheels | 03:16 Batwheels | 03:32 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:44 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:28 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:56 Tom and Jerry | 05:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 05:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 05:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 05:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 07:00 Craig of the Creek | 07:15 Craig of the Creek | 07:30 We Bare Bears | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Regular Show | 11:15 Regular Show | 11:30 Regular Show | 11:45 Regular Show | 12:00 Ed, Edd n Eddy | 12:30 Ed, Edd n Eddy | 13:00 Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy | 13:30 Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy | 14:00 King of the Hill | 14:30 King of the Hill | 15:00 Bob's Burgers | 15:30 Bob's Burgers | 16:00 Bob's Burgers | 16:30 Bob's Burgers | 17:00 Bob's Burgers | 17:30 American Dad! | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 Rick and Morty | 19:00 Rick and Morty | 19:30 Royal Crackers | 20:00 Aqua Teen Hunger Force | 20:15 Aqua Teen Hunger Force | 20:30 American Dad! | 21:00 American Dad! | 21:30 American Dad! | 22:00 Rick and Morty | 22:30 Rick and Morty | 23:00 Off the Air | 23:15 Off the Air | 23:30 Superjail! | 23:45 Superjail! | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bob's Burgers | 00:30 Bob's Burgers | 01:00 Regular Show | 01:12 Regular Show | 01:28 The Looney Tunes Show | 01:56 The Looney Tunes Show | 02:24 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:36 Bugs Bunny Builders | 02:52 Batwheels | 03:04 Batwheels | 03:16 Batwheels | 03:32 The Amazing World of Gumball | 03:44 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 04:28 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 04:56 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 05:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 05:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 05:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 05:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 06:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 07:00 Craig of the Creek | 07:15 Craig of the Creek | 07:30 We Bare Bears | 07:45 We Bare Bears | 08:00 Teen Titans Go! | 08:15 Teen Titans Go! | 08:30 Teen Titans Go! | 08:45 Teen Titans Go! | 09:00 Teen Titans Go! | 09:15 Teen Titans Go! | 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 09:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 10:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 11:00 Regular Show | 11:15 Regular Show | 11:30 Regular Show | 11:45 Regular Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cartoon Network HDTV (East) (TOONHD) | 2024-05-13 00:04 Batwheels | 00:16 Batwheels | 00:32 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:44 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:28 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 01:56 Tom and Jerry | 02:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 02:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 02:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 02:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 04:00 Craig of the Creek | 04:15 Craig of the Creek | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:15 Teen Titans Go! | 05:30 Teen Titans Go! | 05:45 Teen Titans Go! | 06:00 Teen Titans Go! | 06:15 Teen Titans Go! | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Regular Show | 08:15 Regular Show | 08:30 Regular Show | 08:45 Regular Show | 09:00 Ed, Edd n Eddy | 09:30 Ed, Edd n Eddy | 10:00 Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy | 10:30 Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy | 11:00 King of the Hill | 11:30 King of the Hill | 12:00 Bob's Burgers | 12:30 Bob's Burgers | 13:00 Bob's Burgers | 13:30 Bob's Burgers | 14:00 Bob's Burgers | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 American Dad! | 15:30 Rick and Morty | 16:00 Rick and Morty | 16:30 Royal Crackers | 17:00 Aqua Teen Hunger Force | 17:15 Aqua Teen Hunger Force | 17:30 American Dad! | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 American Dad! | 19:00 Rick and Morty | 19:30 Rick and Morty | 20:00 Off the Air | 20:15 Off the Air | 20:30 Superjail! | 20:45 Superjail! | 21:00 Bob's Burgers | 21:30 Bob's Burgers | 22:00 Regular Show | 22:12 Regular Show | 22:28 The Looney Tunes Show | 22:56 The Looney Tunes Show | 23:24 Bugs Bunny Builders | 23:36 Bugs Bunny Builders | 23:52 Batwheels | 2024-05-14 00:04 Batwheels | 00:16 Batwheels | 00:32 The Amazing World of Gumball | 00:44 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:12 The Amazing World of Gumball | 01:28 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 01:56 The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe | 02:00 Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? | 02:30 The Tom and Jerry Show | 02:40 The Tom and Jerry Show | 02:50 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:00 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:10 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:20 The Tom and Jerry Show | 03:30 Tiny Toons Looniversity | 04:00 Craig of the Creek | 04:15 Craig of the Creek | 04:30 We Bare Bears | 04:45 We Bare Bears | 05:00 Teen Titans Go! | 05:15 Teen Titans Go! | 05:30 Teen Titans Go! | 05:45 Teen Titans Go! | 06:00 Teen Titans Go! | 06:15 Teen Titans Go! | 06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 06:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:15 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball | 07:45 The Amazing World of Gumball | 08:00 Regular Show | 08:15 Regular Show | 08:30 Regular Show | 08:45 Regular Show | 09:00 Ed, Edd n Eddy | 09:30 Ed, Edd n Eddy | 10:00 The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy | 10:30 The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy | 11:00 King of the Hill | 11:30 King of the Hill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CB Tu Televisión Michoacán (CBTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Horizontes | 00:30 Play Music | 01:00 CB Noticias por la Mañana | 03:00 Voz y solución | 05:00 El Indio Yondu | 05:30 CB Noticias por la Mañana | 07:00 Fuego Grupero | 08:00 CB Deportes | 09:00 CB Noticias | 10:00 CB Club manos a la obra | 10:30 El Indio Yondu | 11:00 Play Music | 12:00 Fuego Grupero | 13:00 Gigantes del Jaripeo | 14:00 CB Noticias | 16:00 Línea por Línea | 17:00 De Corazón Jaripeyero | 18:00 CB Noticias | 20:00 CB Deportes | 21:00 Voz y solución | 23:00 CB Noticias | 2024-05-14 00:00 Línea por Línea | 01:00 CB Noticias por la Mañana | 03:00 Voz y solución | 05:00 El Indio Yondu | 05:30 CB Noticias por la Mañana | 07:00 Fuego Grupero | 08:00 CB Deportes | 09:00 CB Noticias | 10:00 CB Club manos a la obra | 10:30 El Indio Yondu | 11:00 Play Music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBC Drama (CBCDM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hadota Manseya | 01:00 Harb Ahleya | 02:00 Keid A'aely | 03:00 Hekayat Banat | 04:00 Harb Ahleya | 05:00 Ebn Osoul | 06:00 Darbet Me'allem | 07:00 Fy Baitena Robot P3 | 08:00 Hadota Manseya | 09:00 Keid A'aely | 10:00 Harb Ahleya | 11:00 Ebn Osoul | 12:00 Hekayat Banat | 13:00 Keid A'aely | 14:00 Hadota Manseya | 15:00 Ebn Osoul | 16:00 Hekayat Banat | 17:00 Darbet Me'allem | 18:00 Fy Baitena Robot P1 | 19:00 Hadota Manseya | 20:00 Harb Ahleya | 21:00 Darbet Me'allem | 22:00 Hekayat Banat | 23:00 Fy Baitena Robot P1 | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hadota Manseya | 01:00 Harb Ahleya | 02:00 Keid A'aely | 03:00 Hekayat Banat | 04:00 Harb Ahleya | 05:00 Ebn Osoul | 06:00 Darbet Me'allem | 07:00 Fy Baitena Robot P4 | 08:00 Hadota Manseya | 09:00 Keid A'aely | 10:00 Harb Ahleya | 11:00 Ebn Osoul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS News | 2024-05-13 03:00 CBS News 24/7 | 09:00 CBS News 24/7 | 15:00 CBS News 24/7 | 21:00 CBS News 24/7 | 2024-05-14 03:00 CBS News 24/7 | 09:00 CBS News 24/7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CBS Sports Network HDTV (CBSSD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Powerboat Racing | 03:30 Scott Martin Challenge | 04:00 Division 1 Féminine Soccer | 06:00 Early Edge | 07:00 CBS Sports HQ Spotlight | 08:30 CBS Sports HQ Spotlight | 10:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 11:30 PGA Championship Highlights | 13:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 14:00 Poker Night in America | 14:30 Poker Night in America | 15:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 16:30 PGA Championship Highlights | 18:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 19:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 20:30 PGA Championship Highlights | 22:00 Boomer and Gio | 2024-05-14 02:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 03:30 PGA Championship Highlights | 05:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 06:00 Beyond the Arc | 07:00 CBS Sports HQ Spotlight | 08:30 CBS Sports HQ Spotlight | 10:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 11:00 Men's College Bowling | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV en Español (CCTVE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Noticiario | 00:15 Arte culinario chino | 00:30 Recorriendo China | 01:00 Noticiario | 01:28 Guía TV | 01:30 Será anunciado | 02:00 Será anunciado | 02:30 Así es China | 03:00 BizChina | 03:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 03:30 Mundo Insólito | 04:00 Ronda Artística | 04:20 Telenovela | 05:10 Telenovela | 06:00 Noticiario | 06:15 Arte culinario chino | 06:30 Recorriendo China | 07:00 Noticiario | 07:30 Será anunciado | 08:00 Será anunciado | 08:30 Así es China | 09:00 BizChina | 09:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 09:30 Mundo Insólito | 10:00 Ronda Artística | 10:20 Telenovela | 11:10 Telenovela | 12:00 Noticiario | 12:15 Arte culinario chino | 12:30 Diálogo | 13:00 Noticiario | 13:28 Guía TV | 13:30 Será anunciado | 14:00 Será anunciado | 14:15 Así es China | 15:00 Noticiario | 15:28 Guía TV | 15:30 Mundo Insólito | 16:00 BizChina | 16:20 Telenovela | 17:10 Telenovela | 18:00 Noticiario | 18:15 Arte culinario chino | 18:30 Diálogo | 19:00 Noticiario | 19:28 Guía TV | 19:30 Será anunciado | 20:00 Será anunciado | 20:30 Así es China | 21:00 BizChina | 21:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 21:30 Mundo Insólito | 22:00 Ronda Artística | 22:20 Telenovela | 23:10 Telenovela | 2024-05-14 00:00 Noticiario | 00:15 Arte culinario chino | 00:30 Diálogo | 01:00 Noticiario | 01:28 Guía TV | 01:30 Será anunciado | 02:00 Será anunciado | 02:30 Así es China | 03:00 BizChina | 03:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 03:30 Mundo Insólito | 04:00 Ronda Artística | 04:20 Telenovela | 05:10 Telenovela | 06:00 Noticiario | 06:15 Arte culinario chino | 06:30 Diálogo | 07:00 Noticiario | 07:30 Será anunciado | 08:00 Será anunciado | 08:30 Así es China | 09:00 BizChina | 09:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino | 09:30 Mundo Insólito | 10:00 Ronda Artística | 10:20 Telenovela | 11:10 Telenovela | 11:59 Noticiario | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV Entertainment (CCENT) | 2024-05-13 00:58 Variety Of Joy Send | 01:50 Documentary | 02:30 Come on! Mom | 03:16 Come on! Mom | 04:02 Come on! Mom | 04:49 Travel With Books | 05:09 Open the Door | 06:28 Splendid Season | 07:14 Splendid Season | 08:01 The Marvelous Singing Contest | 09:18 Documentary | 09:58 Come on! Mom | 10:44 Come on! Mom | 11:30 Come on! Mom | 12:17 Variety of Joy Send | 13:08 Go Home for Dinner | 13:35 Open the Door | 14:52 Splendid Season | 15:38 Splendid Season | 16:25 The Marvelous Singing Contest | 17:44 Documentary | 18:24 Come on! Mom | 19:10 Come on! Mom | 19:56 Come on! Mom | 20:47 Variety of Joy Send | 21:40 Go Home for Dinner | 22:06 Splendid Season | 22:52 Splendid Season | 23:39 Echo Clear | 2024-05-14 00:30 Variety of Joy Send | 01:22 Documentary | 02:02 Come on! Mom | 02:48 Come on! Mom | 03:34 Come on! Mom | 04:22 Joy Conjecture | 05:21 The Road of Health | 06:01 Go Home for Dinner | 06:28 Splendid Season | 07:14 Splendid Season | 08:01 Echo Clear | 08:51 Documentary | 09:31 The Road of Health | 10:12 Come on! Mom | 10:58 Come on! Mom | 11:44 Come on! Mom | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV NEWS (NEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 01:00 News | 02:00 News | 03:00 News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 News | 07:00 News | 08:00 News | 09:00 News | 10:00 News | 11:00 News | 12:00 News | 13:00 News | 14:00 News | 15:00 News | 16:00 News | 17:00 News | 18:00 News | 19:00 News | 20:00 News | 21:00 News | 22:00 News | 23:00 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 01:00 News | 02:00 News | 03:00 News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 News | 07:00 News | 08:00 News | 09:00 News | 10:00 News | 11:00 News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CCTV Opera (CCTVO) | 2024-05-13 00:08 Jiuzhoudaxitai | 00:57 Youth Theatre | 01:01 Youth Theatre | 01:59 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 02:04 Sweety | 02:45 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 02:50 Sweety | 03:31 Lady's Rule | 03:36 Sweety | 04:18 Jiuzhoudaxitai | 04:24 To Be Announced | 05:53 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 07:00 Liyuanchuanguanwoguaishuai | 08:02 Youth Theatre | 09:02 Classical Collection | 09:27 Storytelling Show | 09:55 Air Theatre | 09:57 To Be Announced | 11:53 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 12:59 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 13:45 Happy"S Sweet and Sour | 14:31 Lady's Rule | 15:17 Liyuanchuanguanwoguaishuai | 16:17 Youth Theatre | 17:18 Jiuzhoudaxitai | 18:53 The Essence of Chinese Peking Opera Sound Matching | 19:58 Liyuanchuanguanwoguaishuai | 21:00 Classical Collection | 21:25 Storytelling Show | 21:54 Air Theatre | 2024-05-14 00:22 Air Theatre | 00:57 Youth Theatre | 02:00 Lady's Rule | 02:46 Lady's Rule | 03:32 Lady's Rule | 04:21 Jiuzhoudaxitai | 06:52 Jiuzhoudaxitai | 07:00 Liyuanchuanguanwoguaishuai | 08:02 Youth Theatre | 09:02 Classical Collection | 09:27 Storytelling Show | 09:57 Air Theatre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CDINA Cinema Dinamita | 2024-05-13 00:31 Alineando cabrones | 02:56 500 balazos | 05:15 Perros de la Ley | 07:26 Pervertidas III | 09:49 Puños de acero | 12:10 Su majestad cuerno de chivo | 14:28 Uno a Uno | 15:00 El Hijo del Ojo de Vidrio | 17:15 Jefe de nadie | 19:33 La Camioneta Azul de la Mafia | 21:54 La Durango Roja | 2024-05-14 00:03 El Hijo del Ojo de Vidrio | 02:19 Jefe de nadie | 04:34 Uno a Uno | 05:06 Los galleros de la muerte | 07:29 El Hijo del Ojo de Vidrio | 09:50 Los 5 Pistoleros | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Centroamérica TV (CATV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 TCS Noticias | 02:00 Viva la Mañana | 04:00 TCS Noticias | 05:00 Frente a frente | 06:00 Noticiero hable como habla | 07:00 Teledos | 07:30 NotiVOS | 08:30 Diálogo en América | 09:00 Noticiero Guatevisión | 10:00 Código 21 | 10:30 Más que noticias | 11:00 Telenoticias | 12:00 Noticiero Guatevisión | 13:00 Hoy mismo estelar | 14:00 El Noticiero | 15:00 Telenoticias 21 | 16:00 Código 21 | 16:30 Noticias 4 visión | 17:30 Fanáticos plus | 18:30 NotiVOS | 19:00 El Noticiero | 20:00 Telenoticias 21 | 21:00 Noticias 4 visión | 22:00 Noticiero Telemetro | 23:00 Fanáticos plus | 2024-05-14 00:00 TCS Noticias | 02:00 Viva la Mañana | 04:00 TCS Noticias | 05:00 Frente a frente | 06:00 Noticiero hable como habla | 07:00 Teledos | 07:30 NotiVOS | 08:30 Reencuentro El Salvador | 09:00 Noticiero Guatevisión | 10:00 Código 21 | 10:30 Más que noticias | 11:00 Telenoticias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN Español (CGTNE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Documental | 00:30 Así es China | 01:00 CGTN Noticias | 01:30 Documental | 02:00 Ronda artística | 02:30 Hora infantil | 03:00 Café de CGTN | 03:30 Documental | 04:00 El proyector | 04:45 El proyector | 05:30 Saboreando China | 05:45 Nihao China | 06:00 Documental | 06:30 Así es China | 07:00 CGTN Noticias | 07:30 Prisma | 08:00 Ronda artística | 08:30 Hora infantil | 09:00 Café de CGTN | 09:30 Documental | 10:00 El proyector | 10:45 El proyector | 11:30 Saboreando China | 11:45 Nihao China | 12:00 Documental | 12:30 Así es China | 13:00 CGTN Noticias | 13:30 Prisma | 14:00 CGTN Noticias | 14:30 Hora infantil | 15:00 Café de CGTN | 15:30 El proyector | 16:15 El proyector | 17:00 CGTN Noticias | 17:30 Saboreando China | 17:45 Nihao China | 18:00 Documental | 18:30 Así es China | 19:00 Prisma | 19:30 Ronda artística | 20:00 CGTN Noticias | 20:30 Café de CGTN | 21:00 CGTN Noticias | 21:30 Documental | 22:00 El proyector | 22:45 El proyector | 23:30 Saboreando China | 23:45 Nihao China | 2024-05-14 00:00 Documental | 00:30 Así es China | 01:00 CGTN Noticias | 01:30 Prisma | 02:00 Ronda artística | 02:30 Hora infantil | 03:00 Café de CGTN | 03:30 Documental | 04:00 El proyector | 04:45 El proyector | 05:30 Saboreando China | 05:45 Nihao China | 06:00 Documental | 06:30 Así es China | 07:00 CGTN Noticias | 07:30 Prisma | 08:00 Ronda artística | 08:30 América ahora | 09:00 Diálogo | 09:30 Documental | 10:00 El proyector | 10:45 El proyector | 11:30 Saboreando China | 11:45 Nihao China | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CGTN News (CGTN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The World Today | 00:15 China 24 | 00:30 Inheritors | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 Razor | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 Travelogue | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Sports Scene | 03:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 04:00 Global Watch | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Sports Scene | 05:30 Rediscovering China | 06:00 The World Today | 06:30 Razor | 07:00 The World Today | 07:30 Sports Scene | 08:00 The World Today | 08:15 Global Business | 08:30 Dialogue | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 The Vibe | 10:00 The World Today | 10:15 Africa Live | 10:30 Rediscovering China | 11:00 Asia Today | 11:30 Dialogue | 12:00 The World Today | 12:15 China 24 | 13:00 Global Business | 13:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 14:00 The World Today | 14:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 15:00 The World Today | 15:15 Sports Scene | 15:30 The Vibe | 16:00 Global Business | 17:00 Africa Live | 17:15 Sports Scene | 17:30 Rediscovering China | 18:00 Global Business | 18:30 The Heat | 19:00 The World Today | 19:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 20:00 The World Today | 20:15 Global Business Asia | 20:30 Dialogue | 21:00 Global Business | 21:30 The Point With Liu Xin | 22:00 The World Today | 22:15 Africa Live | 22:30 Rediscovering China | 23:00 The Heat | 23:30 The World Today | 2024-05-14 00:00 Global Business | 00:15 China 24 | 01:00 The World Today | 01:30 China 24 | 02:00 The World Today | 02:30 World Insight With Tian Wei | 03:00 The World Today | 03:15 Sports Scene | 03:30 The Hub with Wang Guan | 04:00 Global Watch | 05:00 The World Today | 05:15 Sports Scene | 05:30 Rediscovering China | 06:00 The World Today | 06:30 The Heat | 07:00 The World Today | 07:30 Sports Scene | 08:00 The World Today | 08:15 Global Business | 08:30 Dialogue | 09:00 The World Today | 09:30 The Vibe | 10:00 The World Today | 10:15 Africa Live | 10:30 Rediscovering China | 11:00 Asia Today | 11:30 Dialogue | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheap Thrills (Dish) (CHEAP) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheddar News | 2024-05-13 00:00 Power Players | 00:30 Market Movers | 01:00 NYC Revealed | 01:30 NYC Revealed | 02:00 Market Movers | 02:30 Market Movers | 03:00 The Lightbulb Moment | 03:30 The Lightbulb Moment | 04:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 05:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 05:30 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 06:00 NYC Revealed | 06:30 NYC Revealed | 07:00 NYC Revealed | 07:30 NYC Revealed | 08:00 Power Players | 08:30 Defense News Weekly | 09:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 10:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 11:00 Power Players | 11:30 Defense News Weekly | 12:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 13:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 14:00 Who Knew? | 14:30 Who Knew? | 15:00 The Lightbulb Moment | 15:30 The Lightbulb Moment | 16:00 NYC Revealed | 16:30 NYC Revealed | 17:00 NYC Revealed | 17:30 NYC Revealed | 18:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 18:30 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 19:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 20:00 NYC Revealed | 20:30 NYC Revealed | 21:00 NYC Revealed | 21:30 Cheddar's Opening Bell | 22:30 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 23:00 Cheddar's Opening Bell | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rich Habits | 00:30 Market Movers | 01:00 NYC Revealed | 01:30 NYC Revealed | 02:00 Market Movers | 02:30 Market Movers | 03:00 Who Knew? | 03:30 Who Knew? | 04:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 04:30 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 05:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 06:00 NYC Revealed | 06:30 NYC Revealed | 07:00 NYC Revealed | 07:30 NYC Revealed | 08:00 Power Players | 08:30 Defense News Weekly | 09:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 10:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 11:00 Power Players | 11:30 Defense News Weekly | 12:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 13:00 Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch | 14:00 Who Knew? | 14:30 Who Knew? | 15:00 The Lightbulb Moment | 15:30 The Lightbulb Moment | 16:00 NYC Revealed | 16:30 NYC Revealed | 17:00 NYC Revealed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
China Movie Channel (CHINACH) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
China TV (CCTV-4) | 2024-05-13 00:00 China News | 00:30 Focus Today | 01:00 Universal Show | 01:45 Catoon City | 02:30 Bond With China | 03:00 Across the Strait | 03:30 A Way to be a Super Star | 04:47 Nostalgia | 05:00 Chinese Story | 05:30 TV Drama | 06:14 TV Drama | 07:00 China News | 07:30 Focus Today | 08:00 Dreamchaser | 08:15 Nostalgia | 08:30 Network News | 09:00 Across the Strait | 09:30 Bond With China | 10:00 China News | 10:30 Focus Today | 11:00 Global News | 12:00 TV Drama | 12:45 TV Drama | 13:30 Universal Show | 14:30 Memory Of China | 15:00 China News | 16:00 Across the Strait | 16:30 National Treasures Found | 17:00 TV Drama | 17:45 TV Drama | 18:30 On the Way | 19:15 Nostalgia | 19:25 TV Drama | 20:10 TV Drama | 21:00 China News | 21:30 China Showbiz | 22:00 China News | 22:30 Asia Today | 23:00 Memory Of China | 23:30 National Treasures Found | 2024-05-14 00:00 China News | 00:30 Focus Today | 01:00 Universal Show | 01:45 Catoon City | 02:30 Memory Of China | 03:00 Across the Strait | 03:30 Voice | 04:15 China Showbiz | 04:45 Discoveries | 05:20 Nostalgia | 05:30 TV Drama | 06:14 TV Drama | 07:00 China News | 07:30 Focus Today | 08:00 China Showbiz | 08:30 Network News | 09:00 Across the Strait | 09:30 National Treasures Found | 10:00 China News | 10:30 Focus Today | 11:00 Global News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinese Television System (CTS) | 2024-05-13 02:00 CTS News | 03:00 Betterhome | 04:00 Noble Aspirations | 05:00 CTS News | 06:00 CTS World News | 07:00 CTS News | 08:00 Betterhome | 09:00 Noble Aspirations | 10:00 CTS News | 11:00 Queen Headed | 12:00 CTS News | 13:00 Nicetalk | 14:00 CTS World News | 15:00 Betterhome | 16:00 LIVE CTS.News | 17:00 Nicetalk | 18:00 CTS World News | 19:00 LIVE CTS.News | 20:00 LIVE CTS.News | 2024-05-14 02:00 CTS News | 03:00 Betterhome | 04:00 Noble Aspirations | 05:00 CTS News | 06:00 CTS World News | 07:00 CTS News | 08:00 Betterhome | 09:00 Noble Aspirations | 10:00 CTS News | 11:00 Queen Headed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chong Qing TV (CQTV) | 2024-05-13 00:40 Chongqing News | 01:00 A Cartoon | 02:00 Thanks for Coming | 02:40 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 08:10 Chinese Story | 08:40 Night Story of the Misty Metropolis | 10:20 Legal Cases & Analysis | 11:00 Chongqing News | 11:25 The Daily Financial and Economic News | 11:40 Chongqing Interview | 12:00 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 13:40 Thanks for Coming | 14:20 Health at Home | 14:50 A Program of Blind Date | 15:30 Chinese Story | 16:00 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 17:35 Health at Home | 18:05 The Daily Financial and Economic News | 18:20 Thanks for Coming | 19:00 Nirvana in Fire | 22:10 Legal Cases & Analysis | 22:20 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 2024-05-14 00:00 Chinese Story | 00:30 About Your Health | 01:05 Chongqing Interview | 01:20 A Program of Blind Date | 02:00 Thanks for Coming | 02:40 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 04:20 Chinese Story | 04:50 The Life of Bitterness and Sweetness | 06:20 Health at Home | 06:50 Legal Cases & Analysis | 07:00 Chinese Story | 07:30 Thanks for Coming | 08:10 About Your Health | 08:40 A Program of Blind Date | 09:20 Bayu Theater:Nirvana in Fire | 11:00 Chongqing News | 11:15 The Daily Financial and Economic News | 11:30 Chongqing News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christian Television Network (CTN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 00:30 Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing | 01:00 Rick Renner | 01:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 02:00 Come Home with Jen Mallan | 02:30 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann | 03:00 Life Today With James Robison | 03:30 Joseph Prince | 04:00 Dr. Ward Bond Show | 04:30 What if moments for mom | 05:00 Christian Fitness | 05:30 Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND | 06:00 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker | 07:00 Unapologetic With Julia Jeffress Sadler | 07:30 Elevation Church with Steve Furtick | 08:00 Joseph Prince | 08:30 Joyce Meyer | 09:00 Jewish Jesus | 09:30 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 10:00 Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler | 10:30 Pastor's Study | 11:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 11:30 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | 12:30 Power of the Word | 13:00 Dr. Tommy Combs | 13:30 Fixing the Money Thing with Gary Keesee | 14:00 Come Home with Jen Mallan | 14:30 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann | 15:00 Special Program | 15:30 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | 16:00 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | 16:30 You & Me Live Prayer | 19:30 Life Today With James Robison | 20:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 20:30 Dr. Ward Bond Show | 21:00 Bridges Daily | 21:30 Come Home with Jen Mallan | 22:00 Joyce Meyer | 22:30 Joseph Prince | 23:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 23:30 Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice | 2024-05-14 00:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 00:30 Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing | 01:00 Rick Renner | 01:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 02:00 Come Home with Jen Mallan | 02:30 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann | 03:00 Life Today With James Robison | 03:30 Joseph Prince | 04:00 Dr. Ward Bond Show | 04:30 Rodney Howard-Browne | 05:00 Christian Fitness | 05:30 Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND | 06:00 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker | 07:00 Robert Morris | 07:30 Elevation Church with Steve Furtick | 08:00 Joseph Prince | 08:30 Joyce Meyer | 09:00 Love a Child | 09:30 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 10:00 Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler | 10:30 CTN Special | 11:00 Counterpoint | 11:30 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIMA (CIMA) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Baladi W Kheffa | 03:30 Ya Rab Toba | 05:30 Foursan Akher Zaman | 08:00 Al Wahem | 10:30 Ayyam Al Loulou | 12:30 Goz Al Arba'a | 15:00 Al Mouhtaref W Al Ashbah | 17:00 Ya Rab Toba | 19:00 Ayyam Al Loulou | 21:00 Foursan Akher Zaman | 23:00 Al Wahem | 2024-05-14 01:00 Kol Bayt Lahou Ragel | 03:30 Katkout | 05:30 Al Kafire | 08:00 Al Eyal Al Tayyibeen | 10:30 Rock the Casbah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cine Latino (US) (CINEL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Condorito, la película | 01:40 ¿Alguien ha visto a Lupita? | 03:20 Las horas contigo | 05:10 Sin hijos | 07:05 No, Porque Me Enamoro | 08:55 La boda de Valentina | 10:55 Qué pena tu vida | 12:45 Como novio de pueblo | 15:00 Por amor al money | 16:50 Amar a morir | 19:00 KM 31-2: Sin retorno | 20:55 Como novio de pueblo | 23:05 El show de Raymond y Miguel | 2024-05-14 00:00 El clan de los morales | 00:30 Penelope | 02:05 Marcelino | 03:55 Déficit | 05:30 Dibujando el cielo | 07:10 Busco novio para mi mujer | 09:00 Cómo cortar a tu patán | 10:55 Los inventores | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cine Mexicano | 2024-05-13 01:14 El último de los Arellano | 02:11 Territorio salvaje | 03:50 Carpe Diem | 05:31 Cacería de asesinos | 06:45 La llorona 3 | 07:58 Infierno de Perros | 09:25 El último de los Arellano | 10:23 Territorio salvaje | 12:02 Carpe Diem | 13:42 Cacería de asesinos | 14:57 La llorona 3 | 16:10 Infierno de Perros | 17:37 El último de los Arellano | 18:00 El suicidio | 19:32 Salud, dinero y amor | 20:57 Un día de campamento | 22:17 En tierra de salvajes | 23:40 La fiera del contrabando | 2024-05-14 01:02 Se les metió el diablo | 02:23 El suicidio | 03:55 Salud, dinero y amor | 05:20 Un día de campamento | 06:41 En tierra de salvajes | 08:03 La fiera del contrabando | 09:25 Se les metió el diablo | 10:47 El suicidio | 12:19 Salud, dinero y amor | 13:44 Un día de campamento | 15:05 En tierra de salvajes | 16:27 La fiera del contrabando | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cine Sony Television (CSONY) | 2024-05-13 00:37 Salt | 02:26 Beyond Valkyrie: Dawn of the Fourth Reich | 04:19 Assassination of a High School President | 06:01 The First Time | 07:48 Mr. Deeds | 09:35 Fly Away Home | 11:34 Big Daddy | 13:17 That's My Boy | 15:21 Big Daddy | 16:54 That's My Boy | 18:48 Rage and Honor | 20:22 Ultimate Countdown: Top 10 | 20:32 The Calling | 22:22 A Few Good Men | 2024-05-14 00:42 Donnie Brasco | 03:00 7 Seconds | 04:48 The Poker Club | 06:20 Fun with Dick and Jane | 07:59 Emma's Chance | 09:43 Taking 5 | 11:24 Damsels In Distress | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HDTV (East) (MAXHD) | 2024-05-13 01:18 The Rider | 03:02 House at the End of the Street | 04:43 The Rage: Carrie 2 | 06:28 The Company You Keep | 08:30 Luce | 10:20 Laggies | 12:00 My Big Fat Greek Wedding | 13:36 She's Out of My League | 15:21 Mean Girls 2 | 16:58 Leatherheads | 18:52 How to Talk to Girls at Parties | 20:35 Obvious Child | 22:00 Morris from America | 23:31 Pawn Sacrifice | 2024-05-14 01:27 Equals | 03:10 Ginger & Rosa | 04:41 The Lovely Bones | 06:57 The Losers | 08:35 Vacation | 10:15 Yes Man | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cinemax HDTV (West) (MAXHDW) | 2024-05-13 01:02 Barbershop 2: Back in Business | 02:48 Amazing Grace | 04:18 The Rider | 06:02 House at the End of the Street | 07:43 The Rage: Carrie 2 | 09:28 The Company You Keep | 11:30 Luce | 13:20 Laggies | 15:00 My Big Fat Greek Wedding | 16:36 She's Out of My League | 18:21 Mean Girls 2 | 19:58 Leatherheads | 21:52 How to Talk to Girls at Parties | 23:35 Obvious Child | 2024-05-14 01:00 Morris from America | 02:31 Pawn Sacrifice | 04:27 Equals | 06:10 Ginger & Rosa | 07:41 The Lovely Bones | 09:57 The Losers | 11:35 Vacation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clan TVE (CLAN) | 2024-05-13 00:11 Una casa de locos | 00:33 Una casa de locos | 00:54 Una casa de locos | 01:15 Bob Esponja | 01:37 Bob Esponja | 01:59 Warped! | 02:21 Henry Danger | 02:43 Las Hathaways entre fantasmas | 03:05 Peppa Pig | 03:10 Peppa Pig | 03:15 El diario de alice | 03:19 El diario de alice | 03:24 Milo | 03:35 La patrulla canina Single Story | 03:58 Petronix Defenders | 04:10 La casa de muñecas de Gabby | 04:33 Vera y el Reino Arcoíris | 04:55 Los Pitufos (single story) | 05:07 Los Pitufos (single story) | 05:19 Tara Duncan | 05:31 Tara Duncan | 05:42 Los amigos del bloque Slip | 05:53 Los amigos del bloque Slip | 06:04 Los amigos del bloque Slip | 06:15 Héroes a medias | 06:26 Héroes a medias | 06:37 Héroes a medias | 06:49 Bob Esponja | 07:11 Una casa de locos | 07:33 Samuel | 07:39 Las Sirenas De Mako | 08:03 Las Sirenas De Mako | 08:27 Las Sirenas De Mako | 08:50 Los misterios de Laura | 09:51 Cuéntame cómo pasó | 10:58 Cuéntame cómo pasó | 12:05 Servir y proteger | 13:00 Servir y proteger | 13:53 Centro médico | 14:30 Centro médico | 15:06 Gormiti | 15:17 Gormiti | 15:28 Gormiti | 15:39 Brave bunnies | 15:46 Brave bunnies | 15:53 Brave bunnies | 16:00 Parón de emisiones | 17:54 Los Casagrande | 18:16 Una casa de locos | 18:38 Bob Esponja | 19:00 CoComelon | 19:12 Cleo y Cuquín | 19:20 Bing | 19:27 Trotties. Magic world adventures | 19:32 Trotties. Magic world adventures | 19:37 Momonsters | 19:45 Momonsters | 19:52 Gus, el pequeño caballero | 20:04 Gus, el pequeño caballero | 20:15 La Patrulla Canina | 20:37 Vera y el Reino Arcoíris | 20:59 Pat El Perro | 21:07 Sherlock Yack, zoo detective | 21:31 Aprendemos en Clan: Mapaches y volcanes | 22:02 Marcus Level | 22:26 Lobo | 22:34 Pat El Perro | 22:42 Pat El Perro | 22:49 Tara Duncan | 23:01 Tara Duncan | 23:13 Los Pitufos (single story) | 23:25 Los Pitufos (single story) | 23:36 Héroes a medias | 23:47 Héroes a medias | 23:58 Héroes a medias | 2024-05-14 00:10 Una casa de locos | 00:32 Una casa de locos | 00:54 Una casa de locos | 01:15 Bob Esponja | 01:37 Bob Esponja | 01:59 Equipo Danger | 02:21 Henry Danger | 02:43 Las Hathaways entre fantasmas | 03:05 Peppa Pig | 03:10 Peppa Pig | 03:15 El diario de alice | 03:19 El diario de alice | 03:24 Milo | 03:35 La Patrulla Canina | 03:58 Petronix Defenders | 04:10 La casa de muñecas de Gabby | 04:33 Vera y el Reino Arcoíris | 04:55 Los Pitufos (single story) | 05:07 Los Pitufos (single story) | 05:18 Tara Duncan | 05:30 Tara Duncan | 05:41 Bienvenidos a Bric-a-Broc | 05:52 Héroes a medias | 06:03 Héroes a medias | 06:14 Héroes a medias | 06:26 Los Casagrande | 06:48 Bob Esponja | 07:10 Una casa de locos | 07:32 Samuel | 07:38 Las Sirenas De Mako | 08:02 Las Sirenas De Mako | 08:25 Las Sirenas De Mako | 08:48 Los misterios de Laura | 10:05 Cuéntame cómo pasó | 11:13 Cuéntame cómo pasó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Classic Reruns TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CMT HDTV (East) (CMTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 CMT Music Videos | 01:00 Roseanne | 01:30 Roseanne | 02:00 Roseanne | 02:30 Roseanne | 03:00 Roseanne | 03:30 Roseanne | 04:00 Mike & Molly | 04:30 Mike & Molly | 05:00 Mike & Molly | 05:30 Mike & Molly | 06:00 The King of Queens | 06:30 The King of Queens | 07:00 The King of Queens | 07:30 The King of Queens | 08:00 The King of Queens | 08:30 The King of Queens | 09:00 Mama's Family | 09:30 Mama's Family | 10:00 Mama's Family | 10:30 Mama's Family | 11:00 Mama's Family | 11:30 Mama's Family | 12:00 Mama's Family | 12:30 Mama's Family | 13:00 Mama's Family | 13:30 Mama's Family | 14:00 Mama's Family | 14:30 Mama's Family | 15:00 Reba | 15:30 Reba | 16:00 Reba | 16:30 Reba | 17:00 Reba | 17:30 Reba | 18:00 Reba | 18:30 Reba | 19:00 Reba | 19:30 Reba | 20:00 CMT Music Videos | 21:00 CMT Music Videos | 22:00 CMT Music Videos | 23:00 CMT Music Videos | 2024-05-14 00:00 CMT Music Videos | 01:00 Roseanne | 01:30 Roseanne | 02:00 Roseanne | 02:30 Roseanne | 03:00 Roseanne | 03:30 Roseanne | 04:00 Mike & Molly | 04:30 Mike & Molly | 05:00 Mike & Molly | 05:30 Mike & Molly | 06:00 The King of Queens | 06:30 The King of Queens | 07:00 The King of Queens | 07:30 The King of Queens | 08:00 The King of Queens | 08:30 The King of Queens | 09:00 Mama's Family | 09:30 Mama's Family | 10:00 Mama's Family | 10:30 Mama's Family | 11:00 Mama's Family | 11:30 Mama's Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CMT Music (CMTM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 01:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 02:00 Pure 12 Pack Countdown | 03:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 04:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 05:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 06:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 07:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 08:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 09:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 10:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 11:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 12:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 13:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 14:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 15:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 16:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 17:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 18:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 19:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 20:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 21:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 22:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 23:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 2024-05-14 00:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 01:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 02:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 03:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 04:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 05:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 06:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 07:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 08:00 Pure 12 Pack Countdown | 09:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 10:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | 11:00 CMT Music (60 Minutes) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Bangla (COLOR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Barrister Babu | 00:30 Ram Krishna | 01:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 01:30 Sohag Chand | 02:00 Barrister Babu | 02:30 Swapnodana | 03:00 Pherari Mon | 03:30 Ram Krishna | 04:00 Sohag Chand | 04:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 05:00 Pherari Mon | 05:30 Ram Krishna | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Ram Krishna | 09:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 10:00 Barrister Babu | 10:30 Pherari Mon | 11:00 Sohag Chand | 11:30 Ram Krishna | 12:00 Shiv Shakti | 12:30 Neerja | 13:00 Swapnodana | 13:30 Byomkesh | 14:30 Ram Krishna | 15:00 Pherari Mon | 15:30 Sohag Chand | 16:00 Ram Krishna | 16:30 Pherari Mon | 17:00 Sohag Chand | 17:30 Ram Krishna | 18:00 Sohag Chand | 18:30 Pherari Mon | 19:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 19:30 Sohag Chand | 20:00 Swapnodana | 20:30 Ram Krishna | 21:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 21:30 Pherari Mon | 22:00 Sohag Chand | 22:30 Ram Krishna | 23:00 Pherari Mon | 23:30 Sohag Chand | 2024-05-14 00:00 Barrister Babu | 00:30 Ram Krishna | 01:00 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 01:30 Sohag Chand | 02:00 Barrister Babu | 02:30 Swapnodana | 03:00 Pherari Mon | 03:30 Ram Krishna | 04:00 Sohag Chand | 04:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 05:00 Pherari Mon | 05:30 Ram Krishna | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Ram Krishna | 09:30 Mahaprabhu Shree Chaitanya | 10:00 Barrister Babu | 10:30 Pherari Mon | 11:00 Sohag Chand | 11:30 Ram Krishna | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Cineplex (COLCX) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Force 2 | 01:22 Force 2 | 03:25 Aaj Ke Angaarey | 04:00 Aa Dekhen Zara | 04:51 Mental | 06:30 Mental | 06:37 Aa Dekhen Zara | 07:00 Arjun Gowda | 08:42 Arjun Gowda | 10:00 Masoom | 10:24 Masoom | 13:00 Force 2 | 15:09 Halla Bol | 17:49 Hatyara | 19:53 I Am 24 | 22:00 Dil Ka Rishta | 2024-05-14 00:40 Rangoon | 03:23 Kacche Dhaagey | 05:00 Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya | 06:30 Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya | 07:44 777 Charlie | 10:36 Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Gujarati (COLGUJ) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rasoi Show | 01:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 01:30 Manyata | 02:00 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 02:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 03:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 03:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:30 Geeta | 05:00 Geeta | 05:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 06:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 06:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:30 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 08:00 Geeta | 08:30 Geeta | 09:00 Manyata | 09:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 10:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 10:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 11:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 11:30 Rasoi Show | 12:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 13:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 13:30 Manyata | 14:00 Geeta | 14:30 Geeta | 15:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 15:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 16:00 Deshi Beats | 17:00 Rashi Rikshawali | 17:30 Rasoi Show | 18:30 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 19:00 Geeta | 19:30 Geeta | 20:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 20:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 21:00 Sorathni Mrs Singham | 21:30 Sorathni Mrs Singham | 22:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 22:30 Manyata | 23:00 Jode Rejo Raaj | 23:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rasoi Show | 01:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 01:30 Manyata | 02:00 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 02:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 03:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 03:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 04:30 Geeta | 05:00 Geeta | 05:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 06:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 06:30 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:00 Tari Dhun Lagi Re | 07:30 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 08:00 Geeta | 08:30 Geeta | 09:00 Manyata | 09:30 Maru Man Mohi Gayu | 10:00 Moti Baa Ni Nani Vahu | 10:30 Rashi Rikshawali | 11:00 Rangai Jaane Rangma | 11:30 Rasoi Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Kannada (CLRSK) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Chukki Taare | 01:00 Ramachari | 01:30 Kendasampige | 02:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 02:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 03:30 Shrigowri | 04:00 Saviruchi | 05:00 Pavada Purusha | 06:00 Shantham Paapam | 06:30 Shantham Paapam | 07:00 Shantham Paapam | 08:00 Nannamma Super Star | 09:30 Shiv Shakti | 10:00 Chukki Taare | 10:30 Kendasampige | 11:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 11:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 12:00 Brindavana | 13:00 Ramachari | 13:30 Karimani | 14:00 Antarapata | 14:30 Shantham Paapam | 15:30 Karimani | 16:00 Shrigowri | 16:30 Kendasampige | 17:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 17:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 18:00 Shiv Shakti | 18:30 Brindavana | 19:00 Ramachari | 19:30 Ganda Hendathi | 20:00 Antarapata | 20:30 Shantham Paapam | 21:00 Pavada Purusha | 21:30 Movie | 2024-05-14 00:30 Maharshi Darshana | 01:30 Shrigowri | 02:00 Ramachari | 02:30 Kendasampige | 03:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 03:30 Lakshmi Baramma | 04:00 Karimani | 04:30 Nannamma Super Star | 06:00 Pavada Purusha | 06:30 To Be Announced | 09:30 Shiv Shakti | 10:00 Chukki Taare | 11:00 Bhagya Lakshmi | 11:30 Lakshmi Baramma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Marathi (COLMAR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalale | 02:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 05:00 Sukh Kalale | 05:30 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalale | 07:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 12:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 12:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 13:00 Sukh Kalale | 13:30 Rama Raghav | 14:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 14:30 Indrayani | 15:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 16:00 Indrayani | 16:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 17:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 17:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 18:00 Sukh Kalale | 18:30 Rama Raghav | 19:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 19:30 Indrayani | 20:00 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 20:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 21:00 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 21:30 Sukh Kalale | 22:00 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 22:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 23:00 Rama Raghav | 23:30 Sukh Kalale | 2024-05-14 00:00 Indrayani | 00:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | 01:00 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 01:30 Sukh Kalale | 02:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 03:00 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 03:30 Indrayani | 04:00 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 04:30 Jeev Zala Yedapisa | 05:00 Sukh Kalale | 05:30 Pirticha Vanva Uri Petla | 06:00 Indrayani | 06:30 Jai Jai Swami Samarth | 07:00 Sukh Kalale | 07:30 Kavyaanjali - Sakhi Saavali | 08:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 08:30 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 09:00 Raja Ranichi Ga Jodi | 10:00 Hastay Na Hasaylach Pahije | 11:00 Indrayani | 11:30 Balumamachya navan changbhal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Rishtey (RISH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Nima Denzongpa | 00:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 01:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 02:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 02:30 Ramachari | 03:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 03:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 04:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 05:00 Nima Denzongpa | 05:30 Ramachari | 06:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 06:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 07:00 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 07:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 08:00 Ramachari | 08:30 Nima Denzongpa | 09:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 09:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 10:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 11:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 11:30 Ramachari | 12:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 12:30 Nima Denzongpa | 13:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 13:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 14:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 15:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 15:30 Nima Denzongpa | 16:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 16:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 17:00 Ramachari | 17:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 18:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 19:00 Nima Denzongpa | 19:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 20:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 20:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 21:00 Ramachari | 21:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 22:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 22:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 23:00 Ramachari | 23:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 2024-05-14 00:00 Nima Denzongpa | 00:30 Choti Sarrdaarni | 01:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 02:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 02:30 Ramachari | 03:00 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 03:30 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 04:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 05:00 Nima Denzongpa | 05:30 Ramachari | 06:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 06:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 07:00 Khoob Ladi Mardani Jhansi Ki Rani | 07:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 08:00 Ramachari | 08:30 Nima Denzongpa | 09:00 Choti Sarrdaarni | 09:30 Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush | 10:00 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours | 11:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar | 11:30 Ramachari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colors Tamil (CLRSTAM) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Movie | 06:30 Movie | 07:30 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 13:00 Movie | 16:00 Movie | 18:00 Movie | 20:30 Movie | 23:00 Movie | 2024-05-14 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Movie | 06:30 Movie | 07:30 Movie | 10:00 Marupadiyum | 10:30 Marupadiyum | 11:00 Vaanavil | 11:30 Vaanavil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comedy Central HDTV (East) (CMDHD) | 2024-05-13 00:12 Futurama | 00:36 Futurama | 01:00 Futurama | 01:35 Futurama | 02:10 South Park | 02:45 South Park | 03:15 South Park | 03:50 South Park | 04:25 South Park | 05:00 South Park | 05:30 South Park | 06:00 Seinfeld | 06:30 Seinfeld | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Seinfeld | 09:30 Seinfeld | 10:00 The Office | 10:30 The Office | 11:00 The Office | 11:30 The Office | 12:00 The Office | 12:30 The Office | 13:00 The Office | 13:30 The Office | 14:00 The Office | 14:30 The Office | 15:00 The Daily Show | 16:00 South Park | 16:30 South Park | 17:00 South Park | 17:25 The Daily Show | 18:00 South Park | 18:30 South Park | 19:00 South Park | 19:30 South Park | 20:00 South Park | 20:30 South Park | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Futurama | 23:24 Futurama | 23:48 Futurama | 2024-05-14 00:12 Futurama | 00:36 Futurama | 01:00 Futurama | 01:30 Futurama | 02:00 South Park | 02:30 South Park | 03:00 South Park | 03:30 South Park | 04:00 South Park | 04:30 South Park | 05:00 South Park | 05:30 South Park | 06:00 Seinfeld | 06:30 Seinfeld | 07:00 Seinfeld | 07:30 Seinfeld | 08:00 Seinfeld | 08:30 Seinfeld | 09:00 Seinfeld | 09:30 Seinfeld | 10:00 The Office | 10:30 The Office | 11:00 The Office | 11:30 The Office | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comet TV (COMET) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Stargate SG-1 | 09:00 Grimm | 10:00 Grimm | 11:00 Grimm | 12:00 Grimm | 13:00 The X-Files | 14:00 The X-Files | 15:00 The X-Files | 16:00 The X-Files | 17:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 18:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 Stargate SG-1 | 06:00 Stargate SG-1 | 07:00 Stargate SG-1 | 08:00 Stargate SG-1 | 09:00 Grimm | 10:00 Grimm | 11:00 Grimm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel HDTV (CNBCH) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Squawk on the Street | 03:00 Money Movers | 04:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 05:00 The Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch | 07:00 Closing Bell | 08:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 09:00 Fast Money | 10:00 Mad Money | 11:00 Last Call | 12:00 Shark Tank | 13:00 Shark Tank | 14:00 Shark Tank | 15:00 Shark Tank | 16:00 Shark Tank | 17:00 Listing Impossible | 18:00 Dateline | 19:00 Dateline | 20:00 Street Signs | 21:00 Worldwide Exchange | 22:00 Squawk Box | 2024-05-14 01:00 Squawk on the Street | 03:00 Money Movers | 04:00 Fast Money Halftime Report | 05:00 The Exchange | 06:00 Power Lunch | 07:00 Closing Bell | 08:00 Closing Bell: Overtime | 09:00 Fast Money | 10:00 Mad Money | 11:00 Last Call | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consumer News and Business Channel World (CNBCWLD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sustainable Future | 00:30 Sustainable Future | 01:00 The CNBC Conversation | 01:30 The CNBC Conversation | 02:00 CNBC Meets... | 02:30 CNBC Meets... | 03:00 The Brave Ones | 03:30 The Brave Ones | 04:00 Trailblazers | 04:30 Trailblazers | 05:00 The Edge | 05:30 The Edge | 06:00 Inside Track: The Business of Formula 1 | 07:00 The CNBC Conversation | 07:30 The CNBC Conversation | 08:00 Marketing Media Money | 08:30 Marketing Media Money | 09:00 Managing Asia | 09:30 Managing Asia | 10:00 Squawk Box Asia | 11:00 Asia Squawk Box | 16:00 Capital Connection | 17:00 Squawk Box Europe | 20:00 Street Signs Europe | 21:00 Worldwide Exchange | 22:00 The Crocodile of Wall Street | 23:00 Managing Asia | 23:30 Managing Asia | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sustainable Future | 00:30 Sustainable Future | 01:00 The Cnbc Conversation | 01:30 The Cnbc Conversation | 02:00 CNBC Meets... | 02:30 Cnbc Meets 31 | 03:00 The Brave Ones | 03:30 Brave Ones 10 | 04:00 Trailblazers | 04:30 Trailblazers | 05:00 The Edge | 05:30 The Edge | 06:00 The Crocodile of Wall Street | 07:00 The Cnbc Conversation | 07:30 The Cnbc Conversation | 08:00 Marketing Media Money | 08:30 Marketing Media Money | 09:00 Managing Asia | 09:30 Managing Asia | 10:00 Squawk Box Asia | 11:00 Asia Squawk Box | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Court TV US | 2024-05-13 03:00 Court TV Live | 07:00 48 Hours | 08:00 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan | 10:00 48 Hours | 11:00 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan | 13:00 I Survived | 14:00 Deep Undercover | 14:30 Deep Undercover | 15:00 Deep Undercover | 15:30 Deep Undercover | 16:00 Deep Undercover | 16:30 Deep Undercover | 17:00 Deep Undercover | 17:30 Deep Undercover | 18:00 Accomplice to Murder, With Vinnie Politan | 19:00 VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates | 19:30 VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates | 20:00 Opening Statements With Julie Grant | 21:00 Court TV Live | 23:00 Court TV Live | 2024-05-14 03:00 Court TV Live | 07:00 48 Hours | 08:00 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan | 10:00 48 Hours | 11:00 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan | 13:00 I Survived | 14:00 It Takes a Killer | 14:30 It Takes a Killer | 15:00 It Takes a Killer | 15:30 It Takes a Killer | 16:00 It Takes a Killer | 16:30 It Takes a Killer | 17:00 It Takes a Killer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COZI TV (COZI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Little House on the Prairie | 02:00 Little House on the Prairie | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 04:00 Emergency | 05:00 Emergency | 06:00 Monk | 07:00 Monk | 08:00 Monk | 09:00 Bones | 10:00 Bones | 11:00 Bones | 12:00 Frasier | 12:30 Frasier | 13:00 Frasier | 13:30 Frasier | 14:00 Roseanne | 14:30 Roseanne | 15:00 Roseanne | 15:30 Roseanne | 16:00 The Nanny | 16:30 The Nanny | 17:00 The Nanny | 17:30 The Nanny | 18:00 3rd Rock from the Sun | 18:30 3rd Rock from the Sun | 19:00 3rd Rock from the Sun | 19:30 3rd Rock from the Sun | 20:00 3rd Rock from the Sun | 20:30 3rd Rock from the Sun | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Heartland | 23:00 Heartland | 2024-05-14 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Little House on the Prairie | 02:00 Little House on the Prairie | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 04:00 Emergency | 05:00 Emergency | 06:00 Monk | 07:00 Monk | 08:00 Monk | 09:00 Bones | 10:00 Bones | 11:00 Bones | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crime and Investigation Network HDTV (CI HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 I Survived... | 01:00 I Survived... | 02:00 I Survived... | 03:00 I Survived... | 04:00 60 Days In | 05:00 60 Days In | 06:00 60 Days In | 07:00 60 Days In | 08:00 60 Days In | 09:00 60 Days In | 10:00 60 Days In | 11:00 60 Days In | 12:00 60 Days In | 13:00 60 Days In | 14:00 60 Days In | 15:00 60 Days In | 16:00 60 Days In | 17:00 60 Days In | 18:00 60 Days In | 19:00 60 Days In | 20:00 60 Days In | 21:00 60 Days In | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 I Survived... | 01:00 I Survived... | 02:00 I Survived... | 03:00 I Survived... | 04:00 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 04:30 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 05:00 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 05:30 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 06:00 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 06:30 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 07:00 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 07:30 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 08:00 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 08:30 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 09:00 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 09:30 Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force | 10:00 Crime 360 | 11:00 Crime 360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CSHP Celebrity Shopping Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rare Gold Coins | 01:00 Gift of Youth | 02:00 Rare Silver Coins | 03:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 04:00 Rare Gold Coins | 05:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 06:00 Gift of Youth | 07:00 TVON Fine Jewelry Shopping Network | 10:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 11:00 Gift of Youth | 12:00 Prostate Health! | 13:00 Gift of Youth | 14:00 Never fear power outages | 15:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 16:00 House Stealing Cyber Scam | 17:00 Never fear power outages | 18:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 19:00 Cindy Crawford, Ellen Pompeo! | 19:30 House Stealing Cyber Scam | 20:00 House Stealing Cyber Scam | 20:30 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 21:00 Rare Gold Coins | 22:00 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 23:00 Rare Silver Coins | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rare Gold Coins | 00:30 Gift of Youth | 01:00 Gift of Youth | 01:30 Rare Gold Coins | 02:00 Gift of Youth | 03:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 04:00 Rare Gold Coins | 05:00 Gold Rare Epic Coin | 06:00 Rare Gold Coins | 07:00 Rare Gold Coins | 08:00 Gift of Youth | 09:00 Never fear power outages | 10:00 Gift of Youth | 11:00 Never fear power outages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CSPAN3 | 2024-05-13 00:08 Discussion on Civic Virtue | 00:58 Discussion on Liberalism's Past and Present | 02:04 Sec. Mayorkas Testifies on 2025 Budget Before House Subcmte | 03:58 Space Development Agency & Former Administration Officials Discuss Strategic Nuclear Deterrence | 05:02 Discussion on Politics, Liberalism and Religion | 06:09 Discussion on Civic Virtue | 06:59 Discussion on Liberalism's Past and Present | 08:05 Sec. Mayorkas Testifies on 2025 Budget Before House Subcmte | 09:59 Space Development Agency & Former Administration Officials Discuss Strategic Nuclear Deterrence | 11:03 Discussion on Politics, Liberalism and Religion | 12:10 Discussion on Civic Virtue | 13:00 Discussion on Liberalism's Past and Present | 14:07 Sec. Mayorkas Testifies on 2025 Budget Before House Subcmte | 16:01 Space Development Agency & Former Administration Officials Discuss Strategic Nuclear Deterrence | 17:04 Discussion on Politics, Liberalism and Religion | 18:11 Discussion on Civic Virtue | 19:03 Key Capitol Hill Hearings | 2024-05-14 00:01 Key Capitol Hill Hearings | 05:00 Public Affairs Events | 09:00 Public Affairs Events | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuba Max (CUBAM) | 2024-05-13 05:00 Amores de verano | 06:30 Vidas cruzadas | 08:00 Más allá del limite | 08:45 Añorado encuentro | 09:30 Documentales | 10:00 Piña colada | 11:30 El Fin y el Mar | 13:00 Más allá del limite | 13:45 Añorado encuentro | 14:30 Los colores de la vida | 16:00 Amores de verano | 17:30 El Fin y el Mar | 19:00 Más allá del limite | 19:45 Añorado encuentro | 20:30 Los colores de la vida | 22:00 Más allá del limite | 22:45 Programa educativo | 23:00 Programas varios | 2024-05-14 05:00 La cara oculta de la luna | 06:30 El Fin y el Mar | 08:00 Más allá del limite | 08:45 Añorado encuentro | 09:30 Documentales | 10:00 Los colores de la vida | 11:30 Tan Lejos Tan Cerca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curiosity Channel(Stream) | 2024-05-13 00:56 The Year That Rocked the World | 01:59 The Year That Rocked the World | 02:59 The Year That Rocked the World | 03:59 The Year That Rocked the World | 04:58 The Year That Rocked the World | 05:57 The Year That Rocked the World | 06:56 The Year That Rocked the World | 08:00 Ancient Engineering | 09:01 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 09:55 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 10:50 Breakthrough | 11:14 Breakthrough | 11:33 Breakthrough | 12:05 Breakthrough | 12:24 Breakthrough | 12:38 Breakthrough | 12:50 Breakthrough | 13:01 Ancient Engineering | 13:59 Ancient Engineering | 15:01 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 15:55 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 16:50 Breakthrough | 17:14 Breakthrough | 17:33 Breakthrough | 18:05 Breakthrough | 18:24 Breakthrough | 18:38 Breakthrough | 18:50 Breakthrough | 19:01 Ancient Engineering | 19:59 Ancient Engineering | 21:01 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 21:55 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 22:50 Breakthrough | 23:14 Breakthrough | 23:33 Breakthrough | 2024-05-14 00:05 Breakthrough | 00:24 Breakthrough | 00:38 Breakthrough | 00:50 Breakthrough | 01:01 Ancient Engineering | 01:59 Ancient Engineering | 03:01 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 03:55 What Went Wrong: Countdown to Catastrophe | 04:50 Breakthrough | 05:14 Breakthrough | 05:33 Breakthrough | 06:05 Breakthrough | 06:24 Breakthrough | 06:38 Breakthrough | 06:50 Breakthrough | 07:01 Ancient Engineering | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daystar Television Network (DAYSTAR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 00:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 01:00 Larry & Tiz Huch | 01:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Creflo Dollar | 03:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 03:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:00 Ministry Now! | 05:00 Drenda | 05:30 Jerusalem Dateline | 06:00 The Jewish Jesus | 06:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 07:00 Joseph Prince | 07:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill Winston | 09:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 09:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 10:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 10:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 11:00 Manna-Fest With Perry Stone | 11:30 Joseph Prince | 12:00 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 12:30 Joni Table Talk | 13:00 Ministry Now! | 14:00 Jesse Duplantis Ministries | 14:30 Ron Carpenter | 15:00 Kenneth W. Hagin | 15:30 Kenneth Copeland | 16:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 16:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 17:00 Ministry Now! | 18:00 Joni Table Talk | 18:30 Reflections | 19:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 19:30 Reflections | 20:00 Reflections | 20:30 Reflections | 21:30 Joseph Prince | 22:00 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin | 22:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 23:00 Joni Table Talk | 23:30 The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes | 2024-05-14 00:00 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 00:30 Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack | 01:00 The Jewish Jesus | 01:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 02:00 Kenneth Copeland | 02:30 Creflo Dollar | 03:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 03:30 Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life | 04:00 Ministry Now! | 05:00 Gary Keesee, Fixing the Money Thing | 05:30 Larry & Tiz Huch | 06:00 Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! | 06:30 Today With Marilyn and Sarah | 07:00 Joseph Prince | 07:30 Grace For Today | 08:00 Rick Renner | 08:30 Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill Winston | 09:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 09:30 Dr. David Jeremiah | 10:00 Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss | 10:30 The OpenDoor Experience | 11:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries | 11:30 Joseph Prince | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Película Clásico (DPCLA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Javier Romero y Roxana Garcia Introducen | 00:15 Programación pagada | 00:30 Programación pagada | 00:45 Programación pagada | 01:15 Programación pagada | 01:45 Ángel Negro | 04:00 El imperio de Drácula | 05:35 Programación pagada | 06:05 Programación pagada | 06:35 La Sombra del Murciélago | 08:20 Paraíso robado | 10:20 Matar Es Fácil | 12:10 La Pequeña Enemiga | 14:00 Los Perversos | 15:40 Cabo de Hornos | 17:35 El Suavecito | 19:15 Historia de un Gran Amor | 22:00 Los Perversos | 23:45 Programación pagada | 2024-05-14 00:15 Programación pagada | 00:45 Programación pagada | 01:15 Programación pagada | 01:45 Paraíso robado | 03:45 La Pequeña Enemiga | 05:35 Programación pagada | 06:05 Programación pagada | 06:35 Matar Es Fácil | 08:25 Cabo de Hornos | 10:20 Historia de un Gran Amor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Película EUA (USA) (DEPEL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 La Dra. Polo Investiga | 00:15 Programación pagada | 00:30 Programación pagada | 00:45 Programación pagada | 01:15 Programación pagada | 01:45 Neutrón vs. Los asesinos del karate | 03:30 El Jorobado | 05:15 Programación pagada | 05:45 Programación pagada | 06:15 Neutron vs los automatas; Los automatas de la muerte | 07:45 Enigma de Muerte | 09:30 Neutrón Contra el Criminal Sádico | 11:15 La Guerrera Vengadora | 13:00 La Guerrera Vengadora 2 | 14:45 Neutrón vs. Los asesinos del karate | 16:30 El Jorobado | 18:15 El Hijo de Huracán Ramírez | 20:15 Enigma de Muerte | 22:00 Neutrón Contra el Criminal Sádico | 23:45 Programación pagada | 2024-05-14 00:15 Programación pagada | 00:45 Programación pagada | 01:15 Programación pagada | 01:45 Pepito y el Monstruo | 03:25 Vuelve el Ojo de Vidrio | 05:30 Programación pagada | 06:00 Programación pagada | 06:30 Cabaret Trágico | 08:25 El ojo de vidrio | 10:35 Vuelve el Ojo de Vidrio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Destination America HDTV (DESTAMHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 00:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 01:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 01:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 02:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 02:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 03:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 03:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 04:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 04:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 05:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 05:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 06:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 06:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 07:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 07:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 08:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 08:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 09:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 09:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 10:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 10:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 11:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 11:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 12:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 12:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 13:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 13:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 14:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 14:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 15:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 15:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 16:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 16:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 17:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 17:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 18:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 18:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 19:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 19:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 20:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 20:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 21:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 21:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt | 22:00 You Live in What? | 23:00 You Live in What? | 2024-05-14 00:00 You Live in What? | 01:00 You Live in What? | 02:00 You Live in What? | 03:00 You Live in What? | 04:00 You Live in What? | 05:00 You Live in What? | 06:00 You Live in What? | 07:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 08:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 09:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 10:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 11:00 BBQ Pitmasters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Familia (U.S. feed) (DFAM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Cleo & Cuquín: Familia telerín | 00:30 Cleo & Cuquín: Familia telerín | 01:00 Defensores Petronix | 01:15 Defensores Petronix | 01:30 Doki | 02:00 El zoo de Zu | 02:30 El zoo de Zu | 03:00 Los cazahogares en familia | 03:30 Los cazahogares en familia | 04:00 Un gran mundo pequeño | 05:00 Todo en 90 días: Antes del viaje | 06:00 Vestido de novia | 06:30 Vestido de novia | 07:00 Vestido de novia | 07:30 Vestido de novia | 08:00 Gran-diosa | 09:00 Cuponmanía | 09:30 Cuponmanía | 10:00 Christina on the Coast | 11:00 Vívala o véndala | 12:00 Rescatando propiedades | 12:30 Rescata Mi Restaurante | 14:00 El toque de Aarón | 14:30 El toque de Aarón | 15:00 Rescatando propiedades | 15:30 Rescatando propiedades | 16:00 Rescata Mi Restaurante | 17:30 El toque de Aarón | 18:00 Rescatando propiedades | 18:30 Rescatando propiedades | 19:00 Rescata mi renovación | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 El toque de Aarón | 20:30 El toque de Aarón | 21:00 Rescatando propiedades | 21:30 Rescatando propiedades | 22:00 Doki | 22:30 Doki | 23:00 El zoo de Zu | 23:30 Paz | 2024-05-14 00:00 Cleo y Cuquín: familia Telerín | 00:30 Cleo y Cuquín: Familia Telerín | 01:00 Defensores Petronix | 01:15 Defensores Petronix | 01:30 Doki | 02:00 El zoo de Zu | 02:30 El zoo de Zu | 03:00 Los cazahogares en familia | 03:30 Los cazahogares en familia | 04:00 Un gran mundo pequeño | 06:00 Vestido de novia | 06:30 Vestido de novia | 07:00 Vestido de novia | 07:30 Vestido de novia | 08:00 Gran-diosa | 09:00 Cuponmanía | 09:30 Cuponmanía | 10:00 Christina on the Coast | 11:00 Vívala o véndala | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Family Channel HDTV (DFCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Transformers: Rescue Bots | 00:30 Petronix Defenders | 00:45 Petronix Defenders | 01:00 Pound Puppies | 01:30 Pound Puppies | 02:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 02:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 03:00 Super Monsters | 03:15 Super Monsters | 03:30 S.M.a.S.H! | 03:45 S.M.a.S.H! | 04:00 Littlest Pet Shop | 04:30 Littlest Pet Shop | 05:00 Looney Tunes | 05:10 Looney Tunes | 05:20 Looney Tunes | 05:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 06:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 06:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 07:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 07:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 08:00 Too Cute! | 09:00 Cats 101 | 10:00 Cake Boss | 11:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 12:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 13:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 14:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 15:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 16:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 17:00 BBQ Pitmasters | 18:00 Bakery Boss | 19:00 Ultimate Cake Off | 20:00 Bath Crashers | 20:30 Bath Crashers | 21:00 Cats 101 | 22:00 Baby Looney Tunes | 22:30 Baby Looney Tunes | 23:00 The Smurfs | 23:20 The Smurfs | 23:40 The Smurfs | 2024-05-14 00:00 Transformers: Rescue Bots | 00:30 Petronix Defenders | 00:45 Petronix Defenders | 01:00 Pound Puppies | 01:30 Pound Puppies | 02:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 02:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 03:00 Super Monsters | 03:15 Super Monsters | 03:30 S.M.a.S.H! | 03:45 S.M.a.S.H! | 04:00 Littlest Pet Shop | 04:30 Littlest Pet Shop | 05:00 Looney Tunes | 05:10 Looney Tunes | 05:20 Looney Tunes | 05:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 06:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 06:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 07:00 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 07:30 My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic | 08:00 Too Cute! | 09:00 Cats 101 | 10:00 Cupcake Wars | 11:00 Cupcake Wars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discovery Life Channel (DLIF) | 2024-05-13 00:00 My 600-lb Life | 01:00 My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now? | 02:00 My 600-lb Life | 04:00 My 600-lb Life | 06:00 My 600-lb Life | 08:00 My 600-lb Life | 10:00 My 600-lb Life | 12:00 My 600-lb Life | 14:00 My 600-lb Life | 16:00 My 600-lb Life | 18:00 My 600-lb Life | 20:00 My 600-lb Life | 22:00 My 600-lb Life | 2024-05-14 00:00 My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now? | 01:00 My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now? | 02:00 My 600-lb Life | 04:00 My 600-lb Life | 06:00 My 600-lb Life | 08:00 My 600-lb Life | 10:00 My 600-lb Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish College Sports (COLLG) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dish College Sports | 01:00 Dish College Sports | 02:00 Dish College Sports | 03:00 Dish College Sports | 04:00 Dish College Sports | 05:00 Dish College Sports | 06:00 Dish College Sports | 07:00 Dish College Sports | 08:00 Dish College Sports | 09:00 Dish College Sports | 10:00 Dish College Sports | 11:00 Dish College Sports | 12:00 Dish College Sports | 13:00 Dish College Sports | 14:00 Dish College Sports | 15:00 Dish College Sports | 16:00 Dish College Sports | 17:00 Dish College Sports | 18:00 Dish College Sports | 19:00 Dish College Sports | 20:00 Dish College Sports | 21:00 Dish College Sports | 22:00 Dish College Sports | 23:00 Dish College Sports | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dish College Sports | 01:00 Dish College Sports | 02:00 Dish College Sports | 03:00 Dish College Sports | 04:00 Dish College Sports | 05:00 Dish College Sports | 06:00 Dish College Sports | 07:00 Dish College Sports | 08:00 Dish College Sports | 09:00 Dish College Sports | 10:00 Dish College Sports | 11:00 Dish College Sports | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish Network FYI (DNTWRK) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dish Network FYI | 01:00 Dish Network FYI | 02:00 Dish Network FYI | 03:00 Dish Network FYI | 04:00 Dish Network FYI | 05:00 Dish Network FYI | 06:00 Dish Network FYI | 07:00 Dish Network FYI | 08:00 Dish Network FYI | 09:00 Dish Network FYI | 10:00 Dish Network FYI | 11:00 Dish Network FYI | 12:00 Dish Network FYI | 13:00 Dish Network FYI | 14:00 Dish Network FYI | 15:00 Dish Network FYI | 16:00 Dish Network FYI | 17:00 Dish Network FYI | 18:00 Dish Network FYI | 19:00 Dish Network FYI | 20:00 Dish Network FYI | 21:00 Dish Network FYI | 22:00 Dish Network FYI | 23:00 Dish Network FYI | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dish Network FYI | 01:00 Dish Network FYI | 02:00 Dish Network FYI | 03:00 Dish Network FYI | 04:00 Dish Network FYI | 05:00 Dish Network FYI | 06:00 Dish Network FYI | 07:00 Dish Network FYI | 08:00 Dish Network FYI | 09:00 Dish Network FYI | 10:00 Dish Network FYI | 11:00 Dish Network FYI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish Studio HD (STUDIOHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hollywood One on One | 00:30 NETFLIX: A Man In Full | 00:45 LIFETIME: Single Black Female 2 | 01:00 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 01:30 PBS: Changing Planet - Coral Special | 01:45 Movie Mash-Up: Mark Wahlberg | 02:15 HISTORY: The Mega-Brands That Built America | 02:30 Hollywood One on One | 03:00 NICKELODEON: The Thundermans Return | 03:15 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 03:45 HISTORY: How Disney Built America | 04:00 Take 10: Wonka | 04:15 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 04:30 Take 10: Abigail | 04:45 LIFETIME: Dance Moms Reunion | 05:00 Take 10: Downtown Owl | 05:15 AMAZON: Fallout | 05:30 Hollywood One on One | 06:00 STARZ: Mary & George | 06:15 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 06:30 Far Haven | 06:45 PBS: Changing Planet - Coral Special | 07:00 LIFETIME: Theresa Caputo: Raising Spirits | 07:15 Take 10: Wish | 07:30 AMAZON: The Baxters | 07:45 Ordinary Angels | 08:00 NAT GEO: The Space Race | 08:15 Movie Mash-Up: Mark Wahlberg | 08:45 INSP/COWBOY WAY: Elkhorn | 09:00 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 09:30 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 09:45 Take 10: Housekeeping for Beginners | 10:00 HISTORY: How Disney Built America | 10:15 Take 10: Drive-Away Dolls | 10:30 HISTORY: The Mega-Brands That Built America | 10:45 Take 10: Kung Fu Panda 4 | 11:00 NETFLIX: A Man In Full | 11:15 AMAZON: The Baxters | 11:30 Hollywood One on One | 12:00 WEtv: The Barnes Bunch | 12:15 Take 10: Monkey Man | 12:30 NICKELODEON: Rock Paper Scissors | 12:45 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 13:15 SYFY: Resident Alien - S3 | 13:30 HALLMARK: One Bad Apple | 13:45 Movie Mash-Up: Mark Wahlberg | 14:15 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 14:30 Hollywood One on One | 15:00 LIFETIME: Single Black Female 2 | 15:15 Take 10: Love Lies Bleeding | 15:30 LIFETIME: Friday Night Sext Scandal | 15:45 USA/SYFY: Chucky - S3 | 16:00 SHOWTIME: Couples Therapy (101-105) | 18:30 LIFETIME: Friday Night Sext Scandal | 18:45 BET: Diarra From Detroit | 19:00 Take 10: Love Lies Bleeding | 19:15 LIFETIME: Theresa Caputo: Raising Spirits | 19:30 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 19:45 Take 10: Dogman | 20:00 WEtv: The Barnes Bunch | 20:15 A&E: Biography - WWE Legends | 20:30 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 21:00 Hollywood One on One | 21:30 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 22:00 INSP/COWBOY WAY: Blue Ridge | 22:15 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 22:30 Take 10: Wish | 22:45 USA: The McBee Dynasty | 23:00 LIFETIME: Dance Moms Reunion | 23:15 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 23:45 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 2024-05-14 00:00 Take 10: Kung Fu Panda 4 | 00:15 BET: Diarra From Detroit | 00:30 Take 10: Monkey Man | 00:45 NETFLIX: A Man In Full | 01:00 Hollywood One on One | 01:30 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 01:45 DISH: Films in Focus | 02:15 AMAZON: Going Home w/Tyler Cameron | 02:30 Take 10: Monkey Man | 02:45 LIFETIME: Dance Moms Reunion | 03:00 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 03:15 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 03:45 HISTORY: How Disney Built America | 04:00 AMAZON: Fallout | 04:15 Take 10: Problemista | 04:30 STARZ: BMF: The Dinner | 04:45 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 05:00 Take 10: Kung Fu Panda 4 | 05:15 STARZ: Mary & George | 05:30 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 06:00 A&E: Biography - WWE Legends | 06:15 Far Haven | 06:30 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 06:45 Hollywood One on One | 07:15 STARZ: Mary & George | 07:30 STARZ: BMF - Season 3 | 07:45 Take 10: Monkey Man | 08:00 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 08:15 Take 10: Dogman | 08:30 NATGEO: Trafficked/Mariana van Zeller | 08:45 PARAMOUNT: Bar Rescue | 09:00 DISH Inside Hollywood (MAY) | 09:30 AMAZON: The Baxters | 09:45 Take 10: Problemista | 10:00 PBS: Changing Planet - Coral Special | 10:15 AMC: Anne Rice's Interview/Vampire | 10:30 Queen of Knives | 10:45 HISTORY: The Mega-Brands That Built America | 11:00 Take 10: Drive-Away Dolls | 11:15 AMAZON: The Baxters | 11:30 Hollywood One on One | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dish Zona (ZONAHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dish Zona | 01:00 Dish Zona | 02:00 Dish Zona | 03:00 Dish Zona | 04:00 Dish Zona | 05:00 Dish Zona | 06:00 Dish Zona | 07:00 Dish Zona | 08:00 Dish Zona | 09:00 Dish Zona | 10:00 Dish Zona | 11:00 Dish Zona | 12:00 Dish Zona | 13:00 Dish Zona | 14:00 Dish Zona | 15:00 Dish Zona | 16:00 Dish Zona | 17:00 Dish Zona | 18:00 Dish Zona | 19:00 Dish Zona | 20:00 Dish Zona | 21:00 Dish Zona | 22:00 Dish Zona | 23:00 Dish Zona | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dish Zona | 01:00 Dish Zona | 02:00 Dish Zona | 03:00 Dish Zona | 04:00 Dish Zona | 05:00 Dish Zona | 06:00 Dish Zona | 07:00 Dish Zona | 08:00 Dish Zona | 09:00 Dish Zona | 10:00 Dish Zona | 11:00 Dish Zona | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney Junior HDTV East (DISJr) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 01:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 01:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 01:50 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 02:15 Dino Ranch | 02:40 Bluey | 03:20 Bluey | 03:45 Pupstruction | 04:10 Bluey | 04:35 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 05:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:25 Super Kitties | 05:50 SuperKitties | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 06:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:05 Bluey | 07:30 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 07:45 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:15 Bluey | 08:45 Bluey | 09:15 SuperKitties | 09:45 Bluey | 10:15 Bluey | 10:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 11:05 Pupstruction | 11:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 11:55 Firebuds | 12:20 Bluey | 12:50 Bluey | 13:15 Bluey | 13:40 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 13:55 SuperKitties | 14:25 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 14:50 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 15:15 Pupstruction | 15:40 Bluey | 16:05 Bluey | 16:30 Dino Ranch | 16:55 Dino Ranch | 17:20 Bluey | 17:45 Mickey Mouse Mixed-Up Adventures | 18:10 Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures | 18:35 Bluey | 19:00 Bluey | 19:25 Bluey | 19:50 Bluey | 20:15 Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers | 20:40 Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers | 21:05 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 21:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 22:00 Bluey | 22:25 Bluey | 22:50 Bluey | 23:15 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 23:30 Doc McStuffins | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 01:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse | 01:25 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 01:50 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 02:15 Dino Ranch | 02:30 SuperKitties | 02:55 Bluey | 03:20 Bluey | 03:45 Pupstruction | 04:10 Bluey | 04:35 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 05:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:25 SuperKitties | 05:50 Superkitties | 06:15 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 06:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 07:05 Bluey | 07:30 Morphle and the Magic Pets | 07:45 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 08:15 Bluey | 08:45 Bluey | 09:15 SuperKitties | 09:45 Bluey | 10:15 Bluey | 10:40 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 11:05 Pupstruction | 11:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 11:55 Firebuds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disney XD (East) (DISXD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Big City Greens | 00:30 Big City Greens | 01:00 Big City Greens | 01:30 Big City Greens | 02:00 Big City Greens | 02:30 Big City Greens | 03:00 Big City Greens | 03:30 Big City Greens | 04:00 Big City Greens | 04:30 Big City Greens | 05:00 Big City Greens | 05:30 Big City Greens | 06:00 Big City Greens | 06:30 Big City Greens | 07:00 Beyblade Burst QuadStrike | 07:30 Gravity Falls | 08:00 Hamster & Gretel | 08:30 Hamster & Gretel | 09:00 Hamster & Gretel | 09:30 Hamster & Gretel | 10:00 Hamster & Gretel | 10:30 Hamster & Gretel | 11:00 Hamster & Gretel | 11:30 Hamster & Gretel | 12:00 The Wonderful World of Mickey Mouse | 12:30 Big City Greens | 13:00 Hailey's On It! | 13:30 Hailey's On It! | 14:00 Hamster & Gretel | 14:30 Hamster & Gretel | 15:00 Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur | 15:30 Hailey's On It! | 16:00 Big City Greens | 16:30 Big City Greens | 17:00 Phineas and Ferb | 17:30 Phineas and Ferb | 18:00 Phineas and Ferb | 18:30 Phineas and Ferb | 19:00 Phineas and Ferb | 19:30 Phineas and Ferb | 20:00 Big City Greens | 20:30 Big City Greens | 21:00 Big City Greens | 21:30 Big City Greens | 22:00 Big City Greens | 22:30 Big City Greens | 23:00 Big City Greens | 23:30 Big City Greens | 2024-05-14 00:00 Big City Greens | 00:30 Big City Greens | 01:00 Big City Greens | 01:30 Big City Greens | 02:00 Big City Greens | 02:30 Big City Greens | 03:00 Big City Greens | 03:30 Big City Greens | 04:00 Big City Greens | 04:30 Big City Greens | 05:00 Big City Greens | 05:30 Big City Greens | 06:00 Big City Greens | 06:30 Big City Greens | 07:00 Beyblade Burst QuadStrike | 07:30 Gravity Falls | 08:00 Hailey's On It! | 08:30 Hailey's On It! | 09:00 Hailey's On It! | 09:30 Hailey's On It! | 10:00 Hailey's On It! | 10:30 Hailey's On It! | 11:00 Chibiverse | 11:30 Chibiverse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DMC (Sling) (DMC) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Lealahom Yafkahoun | 01:30 Bab Rizk | 02:00 Bernameg El Imam El Akbar | 02:15 Al Hashashin | 03:45 Hayah Karima | 04:00 Quran Karim + Maghreb Prayers | 04:05 Yehya w Kenouz | 04:15 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 05:45 Farawla | 07:15 Al Hashashin | 08:45 Meen Empire | 10:15 Sodfa | 11:45 Al Hashashin | 13:15 Bab Rizk | 13:45 Lealahom Yafkahoun | 14:40 Quran Karim + Maghreb Prayers | 14:45 Hayah Karima | 15:00 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 16:30 Sodfa | 18:00 Ousama Al Azhary | 18:15 Farawla | 19:45 Bab Rizk | 20:15 Meen Empire | 21:45 Ousama Al Azhary | 22:00 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 23:30 Farawla | 2024-05-14 01:00 Lealahom Yafkahoun | 01:30 Bab Rizk | 02:00 Bernameg El Imam El Akbar | 02:15 Al Hashashin | 03:45 Hayah Karima | 04:00 Quran Karim + Maghreb Prayers | 04:05 Yehya w Kenouz | 04:15 Bedon Sabeq Enthar | 05:45 Farawla | 07:15 Al Hashashin | 08:45 Meen Empire | 10:15 Sodfa | 11:45 Al Hashashin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DOGTV (DOGTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Relaxation | 01:00 Stimulation | 02:00 Stimulation | 03:00 Relaxation | 04:00 Stimulation | 05:00 Stimulation | 06:00 Exposure | 07:00 Stimulation | 08:00 Stimulation | 09:00 Relaxation | 10:00 Exposure | 11:00 Stimulation | 12:00 Stimulation | 13:00 Stimulation | 14:00 Together At Home | 15:00 Relaxation | 16:00 Relaxation | 17:00 Relaxation | 18:00 Night Time | 19:00 Night Time | 20:00 Night Time | 21:00 Night Time | 22:00 Relaxation | 23:00 Relaxation | 2024-05-14 00:00 Relaxation | 01:00 Stimulation | 02:00 Stimulation | 03:00 Relaxation | 04:00 Stimulation | 05:00 Stimulation | 06:00 Exposure | 07:00 Stimulation | 08:00 Stimulation | 09:00 Relaxation | 10:00 Exposure | 11:00 Stimulation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dominican View (DOMV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Súper Deportes | 02:00 Telematutino | 03:00 Tu País Al Día | 04:00 Lo ideal de la hora | 05:00 El arte de curar | 06:00 Noticias En Crudo y Sin Corte | 06:30 Info comerciales | 07:00 Mujer ¿Crees esto? | 08:00 Info comerciales | 09:00 El poder de la tarde | 11:00 Ideas encontrada | 12:00 Comentando la actualidad | 13:00 Sin mordaza con raphy martinez | 14:00 Puertas abiertas | 15:00 Sin mordaza | 16:00 Sin cortes | 17:00 Super Music TV - Videos cristianos | 18:00 Info comerciales | 19:00 Súper Deportes | 20:00 Tu País Al Día | 21:00 Revista 110 | 2024-05-14 01:00 Súper Deportes | 02:00 Telematutino | 03:00 Tu País Al Día | 04:00 Lo ideal de la hora | 05:00 El arte de curar | 06:00 Noticias En Crudo y Sin Corte | 06:30 Info comerciales | 07:00 Mujer ¿Crees esto? | 08:00 Info comerciales | 09:00 El poder de la tarde | 11:00 Ideas encontrada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dragon TV Network (DRAGN) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Channel Young Food | 03:30 Dream Home | 05:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 06:00 Machines Being Examed | 10:12 Channel Young Food | 11:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 Dream Home | 14:10 New World of Entertainment | 14:20 Dream Home | 16:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 16:30 Channel Young Food | 17:15 Dream Home | 18:45 Variety Editor | 21:15 To Be Announced | 22:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 23:00 Dream Home | 2024-05-14 00:05 Variety Editor | 01:35 Dream Home | 03:00 Channel Young Food | 03:45 Dream Home | 05:00 Dragon TV News Midday | 06:00 Dream Home | 07:10 Variety Editor | 08:40 New World of Entertainment | 08:55 Dream Home | 10:15 Channel Young Food | 11:00 Dragon TV Morning News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dunya TV USA (DUNYA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News Headlines | 00:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 01:00 News Bulletin | 02:00 News Headlines | 02:03 Ikhtalafi Note | 03:00 News Bulletin | 04:00 News Headlines | 04:03 Sawal Awam Ka | 05:00 News Headlines | 05:03 Think Tank | 06:00 News Bulletin | 07:00 News Headlines | 07:03 Hasb-e-Haal | 08:00 News Follow Up | 09:00 News Bulletin | 10:00 News Headlines | 10:03 Nuqta-E-Nazar | 11:00 News Headlines | 11:03 On The Front | 12:00 News Bulletin | 13:00 News Headlines | 13:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 14:00 News Headlines | 14:03 Mazaq Raat | 15:00 News Bulletin | 16:00 News Headlines | 16:03 On The Front | 17:00 News Headlines | 17:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 18:00 News Bulletin | 19:00 News Headlines | 19:03 Mazaq Raat | 20:00 News Headlines | 20:03 Nuqta-E-Nazar | 21:00 News Bulletin | 22:00 News Headlines | 22:03 Peyam-e-Subh | 23:00 News Headlines | 23:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 2024-05-14 00:00 News Headlines | 00:03 Mazaq Raat | 01:00 News Bulletin | 02:00 News Headlines | 02:03 Nuqta-E-Nazar | 03:00 News Bulletin | 04:00 News Headlines | 04:03 Dunya Kamran Khan Kay Sath | 05:00 News Headlines | 05:03 On The Front | 06:00 News Bulletin | 07:00 News Headlines | 07:03 Mazaq Raat | 08:00 News Follow Up | 09:00 News Bulletin | 10:00 News Headlines | 10:03 Nuqta-E-Nazar | 11:00 News Headlines | 11:03 On The Front | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DW Deutsch+ (DW D+) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E! Entertainment Television HDTV (East) (E! HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Botched | 01:00 Botched | 02:00 Botched | 03:00 Botched | 04:00 Modern Family | 04:30 Modern Family | 05:00 Modern Family | 05:30 Modern Family | 06:00 Modern Family | 06:30 Modern Family | 07:00 Modern Family | 07:30 Modern Family | 08:00 Modern Family | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 10 Things I Hate About You | 12:00 OMG Fashun | 12:30 OMG Fashun | 13:00 OMG Fashun | 13:30 OMG Fashun | 14:00 OMG Fashun | 14:30 OMG Fashun | 15:00 E! News | 15:30 Sex and the City | 16:00 Sex and the City | 16:30 Sex and the City | 17:00 Sex and the City | 17:30 Sex and the City | 18:00 Sex and the City | 18:30 Sex and the City | 19:00 Sex and the City | 19:30 Sex and the City | 20:00 Sex and the City | 20:30 Sex and the City | 21:00 Sex and the City | 21:30 Keeping Up With the Kardashians | 22:00 Keeping Up With the Kardashians | 23:00 OMG Fashun | 23:30 OMG Fashun | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sex and the City | 00:30 Sex and the City | 01:00 Sex and the City | 01:30 Sex and the City | 02:00 Sex and the City | 02:30 Sex and the City | 03:00 Sex and the City | 03:30 Sex and the City | 04:00 Sex and the City | 04:30 Sex and the City | 05:00 Sex and the City | 05:30 Sex and the City | 06:00 Modern Family | 06:30 Modern Family | 07:00 Modern Family | 07:30 Modern Family | 08:00 Modern Family | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 Modern Family | 09:30 Modern Family | 10:00 Modern Family | 10:30 Modern Family | 11:00 Modern Family | 11:30 Modern Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EARTHX EarthxTV | 2024-05-13 00:00 Made by Destruction | 00:30 Made by Destruction | 01:00 Impossible Planet | 02:00 The Way Out with Jurriaan Kamp | 02:30 EarthxNews | 03:00 Wild Wonders With Brooke | 03:30 Defenders of the Wild | 04:00 Biggest & Baddest | 05:00 Impossible Planet | 06:00 Heroes for the Planet | 07:00 Water is Our Future | 08:00 Dream Builds on Wheels | 09:00 Heroes for the Planet | 10:00 Water is Our Future | 11:00 Dream Builds on Wheels | 12:00 Wild Wonders With Brooke | 12:30 Defenders of the Wild | 13:00 Biggest & Baddest | 14:00 Impossible Planet | 15:00 Mutant Weather | 16:00 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 16:30 Aussie Snake Wranglers | 17:00 Deadly Disasters | 18:00 Tsunamis: Facing a Global Threat | 19:00 Deadly Disasters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebru TV (EBRU) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dino Rampage | 00:30 Dino Rampage | 01:00 Melting Pot | 01:30 Restaurant Makeover | 02:30 Restaurant Makeover | 03:30 Save Us From Our House! | 04:00 Save Us From Our House! | 04:30 Junk'd | 05:00 Junk'd | 05:30 Ayna | 06:30 Ayna | 07:30 World in America | 08:00 Sea Patrol | 09:00 Sea Patrol | 10:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 11:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 12:00 Spooks | 13:00 Spooks | 14:00 Spooks | 15:00 Spooks | 16:00 Spooks | 17:00 Spooks | 18:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 19:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Junk'd | 21:00 Junk'd | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Boonie Bears | 22:30 Boonie Bears | 23:00 Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac | 23:30 Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dino Rampage | 00:30 Dino Rampage | 01:00 Melting Pot | 01:30 Restaurant Takeover | 02:30 Restaurant Takeover | 03:30 Save Us From Our House! | 04:00 Save Us From Our House! | 04:30 Junk'd | 05:00 Junk'd | 05:30 Ayna | 06:30 Ayna | 07:30 World in America | 08:00 Spooks | 09:00 Spooks | 10:00 Twice in a Lifetime | 11:00 Twice in a Lifetime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ecuavisa (Nacional-centro norte) (ECUAVI) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Televistazo en la comunidad | 02:00 Rubí | 03:30 En Contacto | 06:00 Televistazo II | 07:00 Los hackers de la farándula | 08:30 Como dice el dicho | 09:30 Hermano Gregorio el doctor del pueblo | 10:30 Soy tu dueña | 12:00 Televistazo estelar | 13:30 Propuesta indecente | 14:30 Destino en llamas | 15:30 Punto límite | 16:00 Estadio play | 17:00 Telenovela | 18:00 Telenovela | 22:00 Telenovela | 22:55 Televistazo en la comunidad | 23:55 Contacto directo en Televistazo | 2024-05-14 00:30 Televistazo en la comunidad | 02:00 Rubí | 03:30 En Contacto | 06:00 Televistazo II | 07:00 Los hackers de la farándula | 08:30 Como dice el dicho | 09:30 Hermano Gregorio el doctor del pueblo | 10:30 Soy tu dueña | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
El Financiero - Bloomberg (FINANCIERO) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg ETF IQ | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 06:00 Bloomberg Businessweek | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets the close | 09:00 Al sonar la campana | 10:00 Ganadores y perdedores | 11:00 El Financiero a las 17 | 12:00 El Financiero a las 18 hs. | 13:00 El Financiero a las 19 | 14:00 El Financiero a las 20hs. | 15:00 Mesa de análisis: al cierre | 16:00 Con Ortega a las 10 | 17:00 La silla roja | 18:00 Mesa de análisis: al cierre | 19:00 Con Ortega a las 10 | 20:00 The Pulse | 21:00 Bloomberg Brief | 22:00 Bloomberg Surveillance | 2024-05-14 01:00 Bloomberg: The Open | 02:00 Bloomberg Markets | 03:00 Bloomberg Technology | 04:00 Bloomberg Crypto | 04:30 Bloomberg Markets | 05:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power | 06:00 Bloomberg Businessweek | 07:00 Bloomberg Markets the close | 09:00 Al sonar la campana | 10:00 Ganadores y perdedores | 11:00 El Financiero a las 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
El Sembrador Nueva Evangelización TV (ESNE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 En el corazón de Jesús | 00:30 Santo Rosario - Hermanas del padre celestial | 01:00 Siempre Alegres | 02:00 Palabras que edifican | 03:00 Enamórate | 04:00 Santa misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II | 05:00 Todo lo puedo en Cristo | 06:00 Mujeres de encuentro | 07:00 Jesús está vivo hoy | 08:00 Santa maria y los santos | 08:30 Sanando el corazón herido | 09:00 Congresos católicos | 10:00 Coronilla y Santo Rosario | 11:00 Actualidad y Fé | 12:00 Santa misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II | 13:00 Palabras que edifican | 14:00 Ecclesia on line | 14:30 En el corazón de Jesús | 15:00 Congresos católicos | 16:00 Enamórate | 17:00 Siempre Alegres | 18:00 Jesús está vivo hoy | 19:00 Santo Rosario - Las comunicadoras eucarísticas del Padre Celestial | 19:30 Videos musicales | 20:00 Palabras que edifican | 21:00 Conciertos católicos | 22:00 Coronilla de la divina misericordia | 22:30 Desde el corazón del Papa | 23:00 Congresos católicos | 2024-05-14 00:00 En el corazón de Jesús | 00:30 Santo Rosario - Hermanas del padre celestial | 01:00 Siempre Alegres | 02:00 Palabras que edifican | 03:00 Enamórate | 04:00 Santa misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II | 05:00 Todo lo puedo en Cristo | 06:00 Mujeres de encuentro | 07:00 Mirada Misericordiosa | 08:00 Videos musicales | 08:30 Acompañándote | 09:00 Congresos católicos | 10:00 Coronilla y Santo Rosario | 11:00 Actualidad y Fé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
El Trece (Canal 13) (CNL13) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mañanísima | 01:30 Socios del espectáculo | 03:30 Resto del Mundo | 04:00 Mediodia noticias | 05:45 Cuestión de peso | 07:00 1 de 2 | 08:00 Poco correctos | 09:15 Esperanza Mía | 10:00 Mis amigos de siempre | 11:00 Telenoche | 12:45 Los 8 escalones | 14:15 Quiero vivir a tu lado | 15:15 Síntesis | 16:00 Esperanza Mía | 17:00 Quiero vivir a tu lado | 18:00 Mis amigos de siempre | 19:00 Esperanza Mía | 20:00 Quiero vivir a tu lado | 21:00 Mis amigos de siempre | 22:00 Arriba Argentinos | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mañanísima | 01:30 Socios del espectáculo | 03:30 Resto del Mundo | 04:00 Mediodia noticias | 05:45 Cuestión de peso | 07:00 1 de 2 | 08:00 Poco correctos | 09:15 Esperanza Mía | 10:00 Mis amigos de siempre | 11:00 Telenoche | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN Alternate Programming (ESPNAP) | 2024-05-13 00:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 01:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 02:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 03:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 04:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 05:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 06:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 07:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 08:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 09:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 10:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 11:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 12:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 13:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 14:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 15:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 16:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 17:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 18:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 19:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 20:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 21:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 22:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 23:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 01:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 02:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 03:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 04:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 05:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 06:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 07:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 08:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 09:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 10:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | 11:00 CBS Sports Network Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN Deportes HDTV (EDEPHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Fútbol picante | 01:00 SportsCenter | 02:00 Live: Fútbol picante | 02:55 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 05:00 Live: Jorge Ramos y su banda | 06:00 Live: Cronómetro | 06:30 Live: Ahora o nunca | 07:00 Live: Hockey NHL | 09:30 Live: Hockey NHL | 12:00 Live: SportsCenter | 13:00 Live: Fútbol picante | 14:00 Live: SportsCenter | 15:00 Fútbol picante | 16:00 Top Rank Classic Fights | 17:00 Top Rank Classic Fights | 18:00 Fútbol LaLiga | 20:00 Fútbol picante | 21:00 SportsCenter | 22:00 Fútbol picante | 23:00 SportsCenter | 2024-05-14 00:00 Fútbol picante | 00:55 SportsCenter | 01:25 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 03:30 Live: Fútbol LaLiga | 05:30 Live: Jorge Ramos y su banda | 06:00 Live: Cronómetro | 06:30 Live: Ahora o nunca | 07:00 Live: SportsCenter | 07:30 Live: Baloncesto WNBA | 09:30 Live: SportsCenter | 10:00 Live: Baloncesto WNBA | 12:00 Live: SportsCenter | 13:00 Live: Fútbol picante | 14:00 Live: SportsCenter | 15:00 Fútbol picante | 16:00 UFC Unleashed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN HDTV (Dish) (ESPNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Get Up | 02:00 First Take | 04:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 06:00 SportsCenter | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCenter | 11:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 13:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | 16:00 SportsCenter | 17:00 SportsCenter | 18:00 SportsCenter | 19:00 SportsCenter | 20:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 22:00 SportsCenter | 23:00 SportsCenter | 2024-05-14 00:00 Get Up | 02:00 First Take | 04:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 06:00 SportsCenter | 07:00 NBA Today | 08:00 NFL Live | 09:00 Around the Horn | 09:30 Pardon the Interruption | 10:00 SportsCenter | 11:00 SportsCenter | 11:30 Stanley Cup Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN News HDTV (ESNEWSHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 SEC Storied | 01:00 SEC Storied | 02:00 SportsCenter | 03:00 SportsCenter | 04:00 Get Up | 06:00 First Take | 08:00 NBA Today | 09:00 NBA Today | 10:00 Around the Horn | 10:30 Pardon the Interruption | 11:00 The Hoop Collective | 12:00 Around the Horn | 12:30 Pardon the Interruption | 13:00 UFC Archival | 14:00 UFC Archival | 15:00 Around the Horn | 15:30 Pardon the Interruption | 16:00 UFC Archival | 17:00 UFC Archival | 18:00 Around the Horn | 18:30 Pardon the Interruption | 19:00 UFC Archival | 20:00 UFC Archival | 21:00 Around the Horn | 21:30 Pardon the Interruption | 22:00 World of X Games | 23:00 UFC Archival | 2024-05-14 00:00 UFC Archival | 01:00 UFC Archival | 02:00 SportsCenter | 03:00 SportsCenter | 04:00 Get Up | 06:00 Numbers on the Board | 07:00 First Take | 09:00 Numbers on the Board | 10:00 Around the Horn | 10:30 Pardon the Interruption | 11:00 Numbers on the Board | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPN2 HDTV (Dish) (ESPN2HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 SportsCenter | 01:00 SportsCenter | 02:00 Get Up | 04:00 First Take | 06:00 The Hoop Collective | 07:00 The Pat McAfee Show | 09:00 NBA Today | 10:00 The Point | 11:00 Full Court Press | 12:00 Full Court Press | 13:00 Full Court Press | 14:00 Full Court Press | 15:00 SportsCenter | 16:00 NFL Live | 17:00 Around the Horn | 17:30 Pardon the Interruption | 18:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 20:00 SportsCenter | 21:00 SportsCenter | 22:00 Unsportsmanlike with Evan, Canty and Michelle | 2024-05-14 00:00 SportsCenter | 01:00 SportsCenter | 02:00 Get Up | 04:00 First Take | 05:00 NBA Draft Combine 2024 | 09:00 NFL Live | 10:00 The Point | 11:00 WNBA Countdown | 11:30 WNBA Basketball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESPNU HDTV (ESPNUHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 College Baseball | 05:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 07:30 30 for 30 | 09:00 College Baseball | 12:00 College Baseball | 15:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 17:30 Nine for IX | 18:30 Bart Starr: America's Quarterback | 19:30 Women's College Softball | 22:00 Unsportsmanlike with Evan, Canty and Michelle | 2024-05-14 02:00 Men's College Lacrosse | 04:30 College Baseball | 07:30 College Track and Field | 11:30 College Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Estrella TV (East) (ESTRELLA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 100 latinos dijeron | 01:00 A confirmar | 03:00 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento | 04:00 Venga la alegría | 08:00 Al extremo | 09:00 24 horas | 09:30 Noticiero Estrella TV | 10:00 Ventaneando | 11:00 100 latinos dijeron | 12:00 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento | 13:00 Alarma TV | 14:00 Noticiero - Cierre de edición | 15:00 24 horas | 15:30 24 horas | 16:00 Programación pagada | 16:30 Programación pagada | 17:00 Programación pagada | 17:30 Programación pagada | 18:00 Programación pagada | 18:30 Programación pagada | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Cantinflas Show | 23:00 Noticiero - Cierre de edición | 2024-05-14 00:00 100 latinos dijeron | 01:00 A confirmar | 03:00 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento | 04:00 Venga la alegría | 08:00 Al extremo | 09:00 24 horas | 09:30 Noticiero Estrella TV | 10:00 Ventaneando | 11:00 100 latinos dijeron | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Estudio 5 (ESTUD5) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Programación pagada | 01:00 Se ha dicho | 02:00 Se ha dicho | 03:00 Programación pagada | 04:00 Se ha dicho | 05:00 Se ha dicho | 06:00 Programación pagada | 07:00 Se ha dicho | 08:00 Tengo algo que decirte | 09:30 Peru organico | 10:30 Tengo algo que decirte | 12:00 Se ha dicho | 13:00 En la piel de Alicia | 14:00 Película | 16:00 En la piel de Alicia | 17:00 Película | 19:00 Programación pagada | 20:00 Película | 22:00 Peru organico | 23:00 Se ha dicho | 2024-05-14 00:00 Programación pagada | 01:00 Peru organico | 02:00 Se ha dicho | 03:00 Programación pagada | 04:00 En la piel de Alicia | 05:00 Peru organico | 06:00 Programación pagada | 07:00 Se ha dicho | 08:00 Tengo algo que decirte | 09:30 Especiales sabor Peru | 10:30 Tengo algo que decirte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET China Channel (ETCHN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 ETTV America News | 01:00 Invisible Life | 03:00 Tonight Like War | 04:00 Life Show | 05:00 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 06:00 Chic Cities | 07:00 The Centimeter of Love | 09:00 Queen | 10:00 Life Show | 11:00 Taiwan's 1001 Stories | 12:00 Naughty Kids summer camp | 14:00 The Chinese Restaurant | 16:00 Tonight Like War | 17:00 Invisible Life | 19:00 The Centimeter of Love | 21:00 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 22:00 Life Show | 23:00 Tonight Like War | 2024-05-14 00:00 The best chef's table | 01:00 Invisible Life | 03:00 Tonight Like War | 04:00 Taiwan's 1001 Stories | 05:00 Kwan Chao Tang Religious | 05:15 Cross-Straits Economic Reports | 06:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard | 07:00 The Centimeter of Love | 09:00 Super Taste | 10:00 Naughty Kids summer camp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Drama Channel (ETDRM) | 2024-05-13 01:00 My Heroic Husband | 02:00 A Dream of Splendor | 03:00 Rose War | 04:00 The Knockout | 05:00 A Dream of Splendor | 06:00 I Know Your Secret | 07:00 My Heroic Husband | 08:00 Sunshine By My Side | 09:00 The Knockout | 10:00 A Dream of Splendor | 11:00 My Heroic Husband | 12:00 Rose War | 13:00 The Knockout | 14:00 Sunshine By My Side | 15:00 A Dream of Splendor | 16:00 The Knockout | 17:00 Rose War | 18:00 My Heroic Husband | 19:00 I Know Your Secret | 20:00 The Knockout | 21:00 Rose War | 22:00 My Heroic Husband | 23:00 A Dream of Splendor | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sunshine By My Side | 01:00 My Heroic Husband | 02:00 A Dream of Splendor | 03:00 Rose War | 04:00 The Knockout | 05:00 A Dream of Splendor | 06:00 I Know Your Secret | 07:00 My Heroic Husband | 08:00 Sunshine By My Side | 09:00 The Knockout | 10:00 A Dream of Splendor | 11:00 My Heroic Husband | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Financial News Channel (ETFNC) | 2024-05-13 00:55 Shinyfooddiary | 01:55 No.57 Dream Boulevard-Dreams | 02:55 Taiwan 60 Hz | 03:55 Health Class Reunion at Channel 57 | 04:55 Taiwan's 1001 Storie | 05:55 EFNC Evening News | 06:55 ETTV America News | 07:55 No.57 News King | 08:55 Major Crimes | 09:55 EZ News | 10:25 City News | 10:55 News Buzz | 11:55 Stock Wave | 17:25 EZ News | 18:00 Taiwan's 1001 Stories | 18:55 News Buzz | 19:55 The Spirit of Taiwan | 20:55 ETTV America News | 21:55 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 22:55 Health Class Reunion at Channel 57 | 23:55 Shinyfooddiary | 2024-05-14 00:55 ETTV America News | 01:55 Money Show | 02:55 Breaking News Talk | 04:55 EFNC News | 05:55 No.57 News King | 06:55 Money Show | 07:55 Crucial Moment | 08:55 Crucial Moment | 09:55 Breaking News Talk | 10:55 Breaking News Talk | 11:55 Stock Wave | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET Global Channel (ETGBL) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Dee Girls Talk | 02:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 03:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 04:00 The Examination for Everyone | 05:00 Travel Together | 06:00 Friendly Cuisine | 07:00 All Star Quiz Show | 08:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 09:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 10:00 The Examination for Everyone | 11:00 Dee Girls Talk | 12:00 Travel Together | 13:00 All Star Quiz Show | 14:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 15:00 Friendly Cuisine | 16:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 17:00 Dee Girls Talk | 18:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 19:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 20:00 Friendly Cuisine | 21:00 All Star Quiz Show | 22:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 23:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 2024-05-14 00:00 Travel Together | 01:00 Dee Girls Talk | 02:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 03:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 04:00 The Examination for Everyone | 05:00 Travel Together | 06:00 Friendly Cuisine | 07:00 All Star Quiz Show | 08:00 Ancient Love Poetry | 09:00 Hello,Are You Ok? | 10:00 The Examination for Everyone | 11:00 Dee Girls Talk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET News Channel (ETNWS) | 2024-05-13 00:55 Taiwan's Criminal Files | 01:55 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 02:55 Truely Taiwan | 04:00 ETTV America News | 05:00 M.D. Talk | 06:00 Chic City | 07:00 EZ News | 08:00 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait | 09:00 News Buzz | 09:55 ETTV News Live 0600 | 10:55 EZ News | 11:55 ETTV News Live 0800 | 12:55 ETTV News Live 0900 | 13:55 ETTV America News | 15:00 Friendly Cuisine | 15:55 Truly Taiwan | 16:55 ETTV News Live 1300 | 17:55 EZ News | 18:55 ETTV America News | 19:55 ETTV News Live 1600 | 20:55 ETTV News Live 1700 | 21:55 ETTV News Live 1800 | 22:55 ETTV News Live 1900 | 23:55 ETTV News Live 2000 | 2024-05-14 00:55 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 01:55 Crucial Moment | 02:55 Crucial Moment | 04:00 ETTV America News | 05:00 Breaking News Talk | 07:00 EZ News | 08:00 No.57 Dream Boulevard - Reserve Your Dreams | 09:00 No.57 News King | 09:55 ETTV News Live 0600 | 10:55 EZ News | 11:55 ETTV News Live 0800 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ET YOYO Channel (YOYO) | 2024-05-13 00:00 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 00:30 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 01:00 Super Talent Show | 02:00 YOYO Sing&Dance | 02:30 YOYO Playdate! | 03:00 SOS&M Big Band | 03:30 Hello! Magic! | 04:00 Yoyoman | 04:30 Have Fun In Nature | 05:00 YummyYummy | 05:30 Let's Play! | 06:15 Let's Cook! | 06:45 Travel With Food | 07:15 Super Talent Show | 08:15 YOYO Sing&Dance | 08:45 YOYO Playdate! | 09:15 SOS&M Big Band | 09:45 Yoyoman | 10:15 Have Fun In Nature | 10:45 Hello! Magic! | 11:15 YOYO Sing&Dance | 11:45 Have Fun In Nature | 12:15 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 12:45 Hakka Forest and Adigu+ Yummy!Yummy! | 13:15 Lele's Flying Library | 13:45 YOYO Playdate! | 14:15 Super Talent Show | 15:15 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 15:45 I Love Sports | 16:15 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 16:45 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 17:15 Super Talent Show | 19:00 YOYO Playdate! | 19:30 Lele's Flying Library | 20:00 Have Fun In Nature | 20:30 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 21:00 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 21:30 I Love Sports | 22:00 Super Talent Show | 23:00 Lele's Flying Library | 23:30 Hakka Forest and Adigu+ Yummy!Yummy! | 2024-05-14 00:00 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 00:30 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 01:00 I Love Sports | 01:30 YOYO Playdate! | 02:00 Have Fun In Nature | 02:30 YOYO Sing&Dance | 03:00 Lele's Flying Library | 03:30 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 04:00 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 04:30 Hakka Forest and Adigu+ Yummy!Yummy! | 05:00 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 05:30 Let's Play! | 06:15 Let's Cook! | 06:45 Have Fun In Nature | 07:15 Super Talent Show | 08:15 Newyoyo Sing&Dance | 08:45 Lele's Flying Library | 09:15 I Love Sports | 09:45 The Story of Chinese Characters+Magic ABC | 10:15 YOYO FUN TRAVEL | 10:45 YOYO Playdate! | 11:15 YOYO Sing&Dance | 11:45 Have Fun In Nature | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eternal Word Television Network (EWTN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Daily Mass | 01:00 Living Divine Mercy | 01:30 Sunday Best With Fr. Groeschel | 02:00 Live: Worldwide Children's Holy Hour | 03:00 EWTN Religious Catalog | 03:30 The Signs & Glory: Gospel of John | 04:00 Daily Mass | 05:00 Women of Grace | 05:30 At Home With Jim and Joy | 06:00 Called to Communion With Dr. David Anders | 07:00 Holy Mass in Honor of Our Lady of Fatima | 10:00 EWTN News Nightly | 10:30 Christian Social Order: Origin of Society | 11:00 Daily Mass | 12:00 The Journey Home | 13:00 EWTN News Nightly | 13:30 The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica | 14:00 The World Over Live | 15:00 Women of Grace | 15:30 Holy Mass On The 107th Anniversary Of The First Apparition Of Our Lady Of Fatima | 17:00 The Journey Home | 18:00 EWTN News Nightly | 18:30 Christian Social Order: Origin of Society | 19:00 EWTN on Location | 20:00 Hail, Holy Queen | 20:30 The Holy Rosary From Lourdes | 21:00 Philosophers Bench | 21:30 Life Is Worth Living | 22:00 Letters of St. Therese | 22:30 Church & the Poor: Blessed Are the Poor | 23:00 Chaplet of St. Michael | 23:30 The Holy Land Rosary | 23:50 The Litany of the Most Holy Name of Jesus | 2024-05-14 00:00 Daily Mass | 01:00 Doctors of the Church | 01:30 Living Right With Dr. Ray | 02:30 Mother Angelica Live Classics | 03:30 Prophesy in Song | 04:00 Daily Mass | 05:00 Women of Grace | 05:30 EWTN Pro-Life Weekly | 06:00 Scripture & Tradition With Fr. Mitch Pacwa | 07:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy | 07:15 Live Adoration From EWTN Chapel | 07:30 The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica | 08:00 Image of God | 08:30 Lukas: Storyteller | 09:00 The Choices We Face | 09:30 Christian Social Order | 10:00 EWTN News Nightly | 10:30 I Forgive With Immaculee Ilibagiza | 11:00 Daily Mass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eurochannel (EUROCHN) | 2024-05-13 00:25 Mafia en la sangre | 01:50 El cortejo | 03:20 Ronda final | 05:00 Rumores | 06:35 Enterrado | 08:00 Espejismo | 09:30 El último disparo | 11:00 Amor en venta | 12:30 Infiltrado en la mafia | 14:10 Infiltrado en la mafia | 15:55 Niño en peligro | 17:30 El chef italiano | 19:10 La carrera | 21:00 Espejismo | 22:30 Sin rastro | 2024-05-14 00:00 Infiltrado en la mafia | 01:40 Infiltrado en la mafia | 03:25 La mujer del sastre | 05:00 El chef italiano | 06:40 Amor en venta | 08:10 La carrera | 09:55 Ronda final | 11:35 Niño en peligro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
euronews (EUNEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Euronews Now | 00:15 Euronews Now | 00:30 Euronews Now | 01:00 Euronews Now | 01:15 Euronews Now | 01:30 Euronews Now | 02:00 Euronews Now | 02:15 Euronews Now | 02:30 Euronews Now | 03:00 The European Debrief | 03:15 The European Debrief | 03:30 The European Debrief | 04:00 The European Debrief | 04:15 The European Debrief | 04:30 The European Debrief | 05:00 The European Debrief | 05:15 The European Debrief | 05:30 The European Debrief | 06:00 The European Debrief | 06:15 The European Debrief | 06:30 The European Debrief | 07:00 The European Debrief | 07:15 The European Debrief | 07:30 The European Debrief | 08:00 The European Debrief | 08:15 The European Debrief | 08:30 The European Debrief | 09:00 The European Debrief | 09:15 The European Debrief | 09:30 The European Debrief | 10:00 The European Debrief | 10:15 The European Debrief | 10:30 The European Debrief | 11:00 The European Debrief | 11:15 The European Debrief | 11:30 The European Debrief | 12:00 The European Debrief | 12:15 The European Debrief | 12:30 The European Debrief | 13:00 The European Debrief | 13:15 The European Debrief | 13:30 The European Debrief | 14:00 The European Debrief | 14:15 The European Debrief | 14:30 The European Debrief | 15:00 Wake Up Europe | 15:15 Wake Up Europe | 15:30 Wake Up Europe | 16:00 Wake Up Europe | 16:15 Wake Up Europe | 16:30 Wake Up Europe | 17:00 Wake Up Europe | 17:15 Wake Up Europe | 17:30 Wake Up Europe | 18:00 Wake Up Europe | 18:15 Wake Up Europe | 18:30 Wake Up Europe | 19:00 Wake Up Europe | 19:15 Wake Up Europe | 19:30 Wake Up Europe | 20:00 Euronews Now | 20:15 Euronews Now | 20:30 Euronews Now | 21:00 Euronews Now | 21:15 Euronews Now | 21:30 Euronews Now | 22:00 Euronews Now | 22:15 Euronews Now | 22:30 Euronews Now | 23:00 Euronews Now | 23:15 Euronews Now | 23:30 Euronews Now | 2024-05-14 00:00 Euronews Now | 00:15 Euronews Now | 00:30 Euronews Now | 01:00 Euronews Now | 01:15 Euronews Now | 01:30 Euronews Now | 02:00 Euronews Now | 02:15 Euronews Now | 02:30 Euronews Now | 03:00 The European Debrief | 03:15 The European Debrief | 03:30 The European Debrief | 04:00 The European Debrief | 04:15 The European Debrief | 04:30 The European Debrief | 05:00 The European Debrief | 05:15 The European Debrief | 05:30 The European Debrief | 06:00 The European Debrief | 06:15 The European Debrief | 06:30 The European Debrief | 07:00 The European Debrief | 07:15 The European Debrief | 07:30 The European Debrief | 08:00 The European Debrief | 08:15 The European Debrief | 08:30 The European Debrief | 09:00 The European Debrief | 09:15 The European Debrief | 09:30 The European Debrief | 10:00 The European Debrief | 10:15 The European Debrief | 10:30 The European Debrief | 11:00 The European Debrief | 11:15 The European Debrief | 11:30 The European Debrief | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EWTN Espanol | 2024-05-13 00:00 La Sagrada Eucaristía | 00:30 Yo decido: Fundamentos de la ética | 01:00 Lo mejor de la madre Angélica | 02:00 Santa misa en honor a Nuestra Señora de Fátima | 05:00 El mensaje de Fátima | 06:30 San Leonardo Murialdo, mi historia | 07:00 EWTN Noticias | 07:30 Donde Dios llora | 08:00 La misericordia y el perdón | 08:30 En la herida está la misión | 09:00 25 años con el Papa | 09:30 Yo decido: Fundamentos de la ética | 10:00 Lo mejor de la madre Angélica | 11:00 EWTN Noticias | 11:30 Donde Dios llora | 12:00 La misericordia y el perdón | 12:30 En la herida está la misión | 13:00 Será anunciado | 13:30 Hacer familia: Cómo educar a los hijos según San Pablo | 14:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 14:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 15:00 EWTN Noticias | 15:30 Cristonautas, navegamos en Cristo | 16:00 La misericordia y el perdón | 16:30 En la herida está la misión | 17:00 Será anunciado | 17:30 Hacer familia: Cómo educar a los hijos según San Pablo | 18:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 18:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 19:00 Santo Rosario | 19:30 Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia - Latinoamérica | 19:50 Letanía a la bendita Virgen María | 20:00 Live: Misa diaria | 21:00 Mis angelitos | 21:30 El rosario de los niños | 22:00 La misericordia y el perdón | 22:30 En la herida está la misión | 23:00 Será anunciado | 23:30 Santo Rosario | 2024-05-14 00:00 Un día | 00:30 Hacer familia: Cómo educar a los hijos según San Pablo | 01:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 01:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 02:00 EWTN Noticias | 02:30 Cristonautas, navegamos en Cristo | 03:00 La coronilla de la Divina Misericordia cantada | 03:20 Live: Adoración eucarística desde la capilla de EWTN | 03:30 El Santo Rosario desde Lourdes - Francia | 04:00 Misa diaria | 05:00 Un día | 05:30 Hacer familia: Cómo educar a los hijos según San Pablo | 06:00 Clic con corazón puro | 06:30 La Sagrada Eucaristía | 07:00 EWTN Noticias | 07:30 Cristonautas, navegamos en Cristo | 08:00 Mientras el mundo gira | 09:00 Será anunciado | 09:30 Hacer familia: Cómo educar a los hijos según San Pablo | 10:00 Clásicos católicos: Madre Angélica presenta | 10:30 Clásicos católicos: viviendo las Escrituras | 11:00 EWTN Noticias | 11:30 Cristonautas, navegamos en Cristo | 12:00 Mientras el mundo gira | 13:00 Nigeria: coexistir | 13:30 Vidas por la vida | 14:00 Canta y no llores | 15:00 Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia - Latinoamérica | 15:15 Audiencia papal | 16:15 Letanía al santísimo nombre de Jesús | 16:30 EWTN Noticias | 17:00 Nigeria: coexistir | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Express News (EXPNEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:30 24 Ghantay - News | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 Woh Kiya Hai | 03:00 Takrar | 04:00 Express @ 9 | 05:00 Kal Tak | 06:00 Siyasi Theatre | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 Takrar | 09:00 Kal Tak | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 Woh Kiya Hai | 12:00 Girift | 13:00 News Hour | 14:00 Siyasi Theatre | 15:00 News Hour | 16:00 Khabardar | 17:00 News Hour | 18:00 Takrar | 19:00 News Hour | 20:00 Popcorn | 21:00 Kal Tak | 22:00 News Hour | 23:00 Siyasi Theatre | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:30 24 Ghantay - News | 01:00 News Hour | 02:00 Shabbir Tou Dekhay Ga | 03:00 Takrar | 04:00 Express @ 9 | 05:00 Kal Tak | 06:00 Siyasi Theatre | 07:00 News Hour | 08:00 Takrar | 09:00 Kal Tak | 10:00 News Hour | 11:00 Popcorn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Entertainment (FETV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Hazel | 02:30 Hazel | 03:00 Leave It to Beaver | 03:30 Leave It to Beaver | 04:00 Bewitched | 04:30 Bewitched | 05:00 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 05:30 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 06:00 Daniel Boone | 07:00 Daniel Boone | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Adam-12 | 10:30 Adam-12 | 11:00 Quincy, M.E. | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Emergency | 15:00 Adam-12 | 15:30 Adam-12 | 16:00 Barney Miller | 16:30 Barney Miller | 17:00 Barney Miller | 17:30 Barney Miller | 18:00 Bewitched | 18:30 Bewitched | 19:00 Leave It to Beaver | 19:30 Leave It to Beaver | 20:00 Hazel | 20:30 Hazel | 21:00 Joseph Prince | 21:30 Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor | 22:00 Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life | 22:30 Life Today With James Robison | 23:00 Highway Patrol | 23:30 Highway Patrol | 2024-05-14 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Hazel | 02:30 Hazel | 03:00 Leave It to Beaver | 03:30 Leave It to Beaver | 04:00 Bewitched | 04:30 Bewitched | 05:00 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 05:30 The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp | 06:00 Daniel Boone | 07:00 Daniel Boone | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Adam-12 | 10:30 Adam-12 | 11:00 Quincy, M.E. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Movie Classics (FAMMCLSD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ministry | 00:30 Ministry | 01:00 Only Angels Have Wings | 03:45 History Is Made at Night | 05:45 Tomorrow | 08:00 The Quick Gun | 10:00 Ride Beyond Vengeance | 12:15 Queen Bee | 14:15 Pushover | 16:15 T-Men | 18:15 Killer Dill | 19:45 The Last Round-Up | 21:30 Kansas Pacific | 23:00 Les Feldick | 23:30 Ministry | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ministry | 00:30 Ministry | 01:00 Queen Bee | 03:00 Pushover | 05:00 T-Men | 07:00 The Fighting Westerner | 08:00 Ride Beyond Vengeance | 10:15 The Guns of Fort Petticoat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FanDuel Racing (FANDUELR) | 2024-05-13 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 16:00 Live Racing! International | 22:00 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-14 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FanDuel TV (FANDUEL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Ringer: Fairway Rollin' | 01:00 Ringer NBA Group Chat | 02:00 Run It Back | 03:00 Up & Adams | 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 16:00 Live Racing! International | 20:30 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-14 01:00 Thru The Ringer / Mismatch | 02:00 Run It Back | 03:00 Up & Adams | 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Five Star Max HDTV (5MXHD) | 2024-05-13 00:06 Baby Mama | 01:45 The Lovely Bones | 04:01 Eddie the Eagle | 05:47 Pet Sematary II | 07:28 Youth | 09:32 Beauty Shop | 11:18 XXX: State of the Union | 13:00 Barbershop | 14:43 Observe and Report | 16:10 Vox Lux | 18:05 When The Sun Sets | 18:20 Fifty Shades Darker | 20:18 Braddock: Missing in Action III | 22:02 The Last Stand | 23:50 Missing in Action | 2024-05-14 01:32 The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 03:35 Pens & Pencils | 03:51 Mass Ave | 04:12 The Amityville Horror | 05:42 Victor Frankenstein | 07:32 Insidious: Chapter 3 | 09:09 Jersey Boys | 11:23 Dim Sum Funeral | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flix (East) (FLIXe) | 2024-05-13 01:05 St. Elmo's Fire | 02:55 The Wood | 04:45 At Any Price | 06:30 Changing Lanes | 08:10 Jagged Edge | 10:00 The Crossing Guard | 12:00 Breakdown | 13:35 Vacancy | 15:00 Cold in July | 17:00 Witness | 19:00 St. Elmo's Fire | 20:55 Drive Me Crazy | 22:30 Footloose | 2024-05-14 00:30 Almost Famous | 02:35 Whip It | 04:30 Noah | 07:00 Hoop Dreams | 10:00 Footloose | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FM (FM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Model Latina NYC | 01:00 Fuse Excellent Adventure | 01:30 Fuse Excellent Adventure | 02:00 Fuse Excellent Adventure | 02:30 Fuse Excellent Adventure | 03:00 Fatal Addiction: Michael Jackson | 04:30 Close Up | 05:00 Close Up | 05:30 Prince: The Last 24 Hours | 07:00 Love & Salsa | 07:30 Love & Salsa | 08:00 Love & Salsa | 08:30 Love & Salsa | 09:00 Cher: Life in the Spotlight | 10:30 Whitney Houston: As I Am | 12:00 Dolly Parton: Queen Of Country | 13:30 Mariah Carey: Grit & Glamour | 14:30 Stevie Nicks: Wild at Heart | 16:00 Shakira: Latin Queen | 17:30 Madonna: Goddess of Pop | 19:00 Paid Program | 19:30 Paid Program | 20:00 Paid Program | 20:30 Paid Program | 21:00 Close Up | 21:30 Close Up | 22:00 Latino Laugh Festival: The Show | 23:00 Stand Up & Deliver! | 23:30 Stand Up & Deliver! | 2024-05-14 00:00 Model Latina | 01:00 Love & Salsa | 01:30 Love & Salsa | 02:00 Love & Salsa | 02:30 Love & Salsa | 03:00 Shakira: Latin Queen | 04:30 Close Up | 05:00 Close up | 05:30 Amy Winehouse: The Price of Fame | 07:00 Dating Factory | 07:30 Dating Factory | 08:00 Dating Factory | 08:30 Dating Factory | 09:00 The Beatles: In the Life | 10:30 The Last 24 Hours: John Lennon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Food (FOOD2) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Firangi Tadka | 01:00 Hi Tea | 01:30 Cook Smart | 02:00 Turban Tadka | 02:30 Only Veg | 03:30 Style Chef | 04:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 04:30 Hi Tea | 05:00 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 05:30 Turban Tadka | 06:00 Cook Smart | 06:30 Hi Tea | 07:00 Hi Tea | 07:30 Cook Smart | 08:00 Only Veg | 09:00 Cook Smart | 09:30 Turban Tadka | 10:00 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 10:30 Mummy Ka Magic | 11:00 Hi Tea | 11:30 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 12:00 Turban Tadka | 12:30 Cook Smart | 13:00 Hi Tea | 13:30 Firangi Tadka | 14:30 Hi Tea | 15:00 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 15:30 Mummy Ka Magic | 16:00 Hi Tea | 16:30 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 17:00 Turban Tadka | 17:30 Cook Smart | 18:00 Mummy Ka Magic | 18:30 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 19:00 Turban Tadka | 19:30 Cook Smart | 20:00 Firangi Tadka | 21:00 How to Cook | 21:30 Cook Smart | 22:00 Hi Tea | 22:30 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 23:00 Turban Tadka | 23:30 Mummy Ka Magic | 2024-05-14 00:00 Firangi Tadka | 01:00 Hi Tea | 01:30 Cook Smart | 02:00 Turban Tadka | 02:30 Only Veg | 03:30 Style Chef | 04:00 Cook Smart | 04:30 Hi Tea | 05:00 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | 05:30 Turban Tadka | 06:00 Cook Smart | 06:30 Hi Tea | 07:00 Firangi Tadka | 08:00 How to Cook | 08:30 Hi Tea | 09:00 Cook Smart | 09:30 Turban Tadka | 10:00 Health Maange More | 10:30 Mummy Ka Magic | 11:00 Hi Tea | 11:30 Sanjeev Kapoor's Kitchen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Food Network HDTV (East) (FOODHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Girl Meets Farm | 00:30 Girl Meets Farm | 01:00 Girl Meets Farm | 01:30 Girl Meets Farm | 02:00 The Kitchen | 03:00 The Kitchen | 04:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 05:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 06:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 07:00 Guy's Grocery Games | 08:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 08:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 09:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 09:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 10:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 10:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 11:00 Beat Bobby Flay | 11:30 Beat Bobby Flay | 12:00 Summer Baking Championship | 13:00 Next Baking Master: Paris | 14:00 Chopped | 15:00 Chopped | 16:00 Summer Baking Championship | 17:00 Next Baking Master: Paris | 18:00 Chopped | 19:00 Chopped | 20:00 Guy's All-American Road Trip | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ready Jet Cook | 00:30 Ready Jet Cook | 01:00 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 01:30 Guy's Ranch Kitchen | 02:00 Alex vs America | 03:00 Alex vs America | 04:00 Supermarket Stakeout | 05:00 Chopped | 06:00 Chopped | 07:00 Chopped | 08:00 Chopped | 09:00 Chopped | 10:00 Chopped | 11:00 Chopped | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Formosa TV (FTVTW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 1200 Night News | 01:00 English News | 02:00 Billionaire Story | 04:00 Eve News | 05:00 Billionaire Story | 07:00 Eve News | 07:30 Eve News | 08:00 Taiwan Frontier | 10:00 Billionaire Story | 12:00 Taiwan Frontier | 14:00 2PM News | 15:00 3PM NEWS | 16:00 4PM News | 17:00 5PM News | 18:00 Eve News | 20:00 Taiwan Frontier | 22:00 Challenge News | 23:00 Late Night News | 2024-05-14 00:00 1200 Night News | 01:00 English News | 02:00 Billionaire Story | 04:00 Eve News | 05:00 Billionaire Story | 07:00 Eve News | 07:30 Eve News | 08:00 Taiwan Frontier | 10:00 Billionaire Story | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foro TV (4TV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Estrictamente personal | 02:00 Expreso de la mañana | 05:00 Las Noticias con Karla Iberia Sánchez | 06:00 Paralelo 23 | 07:00 Las noticias | 08:00 Noticias MX | 09:00 A las tres | 10:00 Las noticias | 11:00 Las noticias | 12:00 Las noticias | 13:00 Las noticias | 14:00 En 1 hora | 15:00 Hora 21 | 16:00 Las noticias | 16:30 Es la hora de opinar | 17:30 Las noticias | 18:00 C.V. Directo | 18:30 Inova | 19:00 Inova | 19:30 C.V. Directo | 20:00 Aquí y ahora | 20:30 Inova | 21:00 Inova | 21:30 C.V. Directo | 22:00 C.V. Directo | 22:30 C.V. Directo | 23:00 Las noticias | 2024-05-14 01:00 Estrictamente personal | 02:00 Expreso de la mañana | 05:00 Las Noticias con Karla Iberia Sánchez | 06:00 Paralelo 23 | 07:00 Las noticias | 08:00 Noticias MX | 09:00 A las tres | 10:00 Las noticias | 11:00 Las noticias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Business Network HDTV (FBNHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Varney & Company | 04:00 Cavuto: Coast to Coast | 05:00 The Big Money Show | 06:00 Making Money With Charles Payne | 07:00 The Claman Countdown | 08:00 Kudlow | 09:00 The Evening Edit | 10:00 The Bottom Line | 11:00 Kudlow | 12:00 American Built | 12:30 American Built | 13:00 American Built | 13:30 American Built | 14:00 American Built | 14:30 American Built | 15:00 American Built | 15:30 American Built | 16:00 American Built | 16:30 American Built | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 American Built | 20:30 American Built | 21:00 Kudlow | 22:00 Mornings With Maria Bartiromo | 2024-05-14 01:00 Varney & Company | 04:00 Cavuto: Coast to Coast | 05:00 The Big Money Show | 06:00 Making Money With Charles Payne | 07:00 The Claman Countdown | 08:00 Kudlow | 09:00 The Evening Edit | 10:00 The Bottom Line | 11:00 Kudlow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Deportes en Español HDTV (U.S.) (FXDEHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Total Sports 360 | 01:00 Live: Gol x gol América | 02:00 Punto final | 03:00 Fútbol MLS | 05:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 06:00 Live: El Chiringuito de Jugones | 08:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 09:00 Boxeo | 10:00 Boxeo | 11:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 12:00 Live: Punto final | 13:00 Total Sports 360 | 14:00 Punto final | 15:00 Total Sports 360 | 16:00 Programa pagado | 17:00 Programa pagado | 17:30 Programa pagado | 18:00 Programa pagado | 18:30 Programa pagado | 19:00 Total Sports 360 | 20:00 El Chiringuito de Jugones | 21:00 Punto final | 22:00 Total Sports 360 | 23:00 Punto final | 2024-05-14 00:00 Total Sports 360 | 01:00 Live: Gol x gol América | 02:00 Punto final | 03:00 Fútbol Saudi League | 05:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 06:00 Live: El Chiringuito de Jugones | 08:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 09:00 Fútbol MLS | 11:00 Live: Total Sports 360 | 12:00 Live: Punto final | 13:00 Total Sports 360 | 14:00 Punto final | 15:00 Total Sports 360 | 16:00 Programa pagado | 16:30 Programa pagado | 17:00 Programa pagado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox News Channel HDTV (East) (FNCHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 03:00 The Faulkner Focus | 04:00 Outnumbered | 05:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 07:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 08:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 11:00 The Ingraham Angle | 12:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 13:00 Hannity | 14:00 Gutfeld! | 15:00 Fox News@Night With Trace Gallagher | 16:00 The Five | 17:00 Jesse Watters Primetime | 18:00 Hannity | 19:00 Gutfeld! | 20:00 The Ingraham Angle | 21:00 Fox and Friends First | 22:00 FOX & Friends | 2024-05-14 01:00 America's Newsroom with Bill Hemmer & Dana Perino | 03:00 The Faulkner Focus | 04:00 Outnumbered | 05:00 America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith | 07:00 The Story With Martha MacCallum | 08:00 Your World With Neil Cavuto | 09:00 The Five | 10:00 Special Report With Bret Baier | 11:00 The Ingraham Angle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Soccer Plus (FSPLUS) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Serie B Soccer | 03:30 Factory of Dreams: Benfica | 03:53 Serie A Women's Soccer | 06:00 Canadian Championship Soccer | 08:00 Canadian Championship Soccer | 10:00 Canadian Championship Soccer | 12:00 Serie A Women's Soccer | 14:00 Serie A Women's Soccer | 16:00 CPL Week In Review | 16:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 18:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 20:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 22:30 Canadian Premier League Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:30 CPL Week In Review | 01:00 Australian Football League | 04:00 Australian Football League | 07:00 Australian Football League | 10:00 Australian Football League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports 1 HDTV (FS1HD) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Undisputed | 04:00 The Herd With Colin Cowherd | 07:00 First Things First | 08:30 Speak | 10:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 11:00 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show Preshow | 11:30 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 15:00 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 18:30 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 22:00 First Things First | 23:00 The Carton Show | 2024-05-14 01:30 Undisputed | 04:00 The Herd With Colin Cowherd | 07:00 First Things First | 09:00 Speak | 10:00 NASCAR Race Hub | 11:00 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show Preshow | 11:30 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fox Sports 2 HDTV (FS2HD) | 2024-05-13 02:30 The Masters Agility Championship At Westminster | 05:00 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 08:00 United Football League | 11:00 NASCAR Cup Series | 14:00 NASCAR Xfinity Series | 16:00 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series | 18:00 TMZ Sports | 18:30 PBA Bowling | 20:30 Motorcycle Racing | 21:30 Motorcycle Racing | 22:30 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 2024-05-14 01:30 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 05:00 The Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show | 08:00 The Masters Agility Championship At Westminster | 10:30 The Pokerstars Big Game on Tour | 11:30 MLR All Access | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOXSOUL | 2024-05-13 00:00 Portia | 00:30 Dish Nation | 01:00 TEA-G-I-F | 02:00 FOX SOUL Faceoff | 02:30 FOX SOUL Faceoff | 03:00 Portia | 03:30 Dish Nation | 04:00 TEA-G-I-F | 09:00 TEA-G-I-F | 16:00 The Isiah Factor Uncensored | 17:00 Portia | 17:30 The Nightcap | 18:00 Divorce Court | 18:30 Fox Soul Chill Mix | 22:30 UrbanMD TV | 23:30 Portia | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Pulse With Bill Anderson | 00:30 TEA-G-I-F | 01:30 FOX SOUL Faceoff | 02:00 FOX SOUL Faceoff | 02:30 Portia | 03:00 The Pulse With Bill Anderson | 03:30 TEA-G-I-F | 04:30 The Isiah Factor Uncensored | 05:30 Portia | 06:00 UrbanMD TV | 07:00 The Noon | 08:00 Portia | 08:30 The Pulse With Bill Anderson | 09:00 TEA-G-I-F | 10:00 Money Making Conversations Masterclass | 10:30 Love in Black With Tory and Teri | 11:00 Portia | 11:30 Dish Nation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 (North America - French) (F24) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Le journal | 00:30 Le journal | 00:45 Focus | 00:50 Sports | 00:56 Rappel des titres | 01:00 Le journal | 01:30 Le journal | 01:45 C'est en France | 02:00 Le journal | 02:30 Le journal | 02:40 Element terre la quotidienne | 02:46 À l'affiche | 03:00 Le journal | 03:14 Le journal | 03:15 Les observateurs | 03:21 Focus | 03:30 Le journal | 03:44 Le journal | 03:45 Outre-mer | 03:56 Rappel des titres | 04:00 Le journal | 04:16 Le fait du jour | 04:30 Le journal | 04:46 Economie | 04:51 Sports | 05:00 Le journal | 05:10 Le débat | 05:53 L'instant mobile | 06:00 Le journal | 06:16 Economie | 06:21 Sports | 06:30 On va plus loin | 07:00 Le journal | 07:15 Info intox | 07:20 Element terre la quotidienne | 07:30 Le journal | 07:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 08:00 Le journal | 08:15 Economie | 08:20 Info intox | 08:30 Le journal | 08:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 09:00 Le journal | 09:14 Le journal | 09:16 Économie + info intox | 09:30 Le journal | 09:45 Sports | 09:50 Focus | 10:00 Le journal | 10:12 Le débat | 10:54 L'instant mobile | 11:00 Le journal | 11:15 Le journal de l'Afrique | 11:30 Le journal | 11:45 À l'affiche | 12:00 Le journal | 12:15 Plan B | 12:21 Focus | 12:30 Le monde dans tous ses états | 12:56 L'instant mobile | 13:00 Le journal | 13:12 Le débat | 13:54 L'instant mobile | 14:00 Le journal | 14:15 Les observateurs | 14:21 Focus | 14:30 Le journal | 14:45 Outre-mer | 15:00 Le journal | 15:15 En tete a tete | 15:30 Le journal | 15:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 16:00 Le journal | 16:22 Focus | 16:30 Le journal | 16:49 Le journal | 16:50 Sports | 17:00 Le journal | 17:16 Dans la presse | 17:21 Reportages | 17:30 Le journal | 17:46 L'Info éco | 17:51 Focus | 18:00 Le journal | 18:30 Le journal | 18:45 Dans la presse | 18:50 Reportages | 18:55 Rappel des titres | 19:00 Le journal | 19:22 L'Info éco | 19:30 Le journal | 19:42 Dans la presse | 19:47 Focus | 19:52 Sports | 20:00 Le journal | 20:15 L'invité du jour | 20:30 Le journal | 20:37 A la carte | 20:45 Focus | 20:50 Sports | 21:00 Le journal | 21:09 Le journal | 21:10 Ici l'Europe | 21:30 Le journal | 21:39 Le journal | 21:40 L'entretien de l'intelligence économique | 21:52 L'instant mobile | 22:00 Le journal | 22:14 Le journal | 22:15 À l'affiche | 22:30 Le journal | 22:44 Le journal | 22:45 Focus | 22:50 Sports | 23:00 Le journal | 23:15 L'invité du jour | 23:30 Le journal | 2024-05-14 00:00 Le journal | 00:30 Le journal | 00:45 Focus | 00:50 Sports | 00:56 Rappel des titres | 01:00 Le journal | 01:30 Le journal | 01:40 Le Paris des arts | 02:00 Le journal | 02:30 Le journal | 02:40 Element terre la quotidienne | 02:46 À l'affiche | 03:00 Le journal | 03:15 Le journal | 03:16 Reporters plus | 03:39 Le journal | 03:40 Ici l'Europe | 03:56 Rappel des titres | 04:00 Le journal | 04:10 Mardi politique | 04:30 Le journal | 04:46 Economie | 04:51 Sports | 05:00 Le journal | 05:10 Le débat | 05:53 L'instant mobile | 06:00 Le journal | 06:16 Economie | 06:21 Sports | 06:30 On va plus loin | 07:00 Le journal | 07:15 Info intox | 07:20 Element terre la quotidienne | 07:30 Le journal | 07:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 08:00 Le journal | 08:15 Economie | 08:20 Info intox | 08:30 Le journal | 08:45 Le journal de l'Afrique | 09:00 Le journal | 09:14 Le journal | 09:16 Économie + info intox | 09:30 Le journal | 09:45 Sports | 09:50 Focus | 10:00 Le journal | 10:12 Le débat | 10:54 L'instant mobile | 11:00 Le journal | 11:15 Le journal de l'Afrique | 11:30 Le journal | 11:45 À l'affiche à Cannes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France 24 (North America – English) (F24) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:15 Entre nous | 00:30 News | 00:45 Focus | 00:50 Sports | 00:57 Headlines | 01:00 News | 01:30 News | 01:45 France in Focus | 02:00 News | 02:30 News | 02:40 Revisited | 03:00 News | 03:15 Introduction | 03:16 Arts24 | 03:30 News | 03:45 Introduction | 03:46 French Connections | 03:52 Fashion | 03:58 Headlines | 04:00 News | 04:15 Top Story | 04:30 News | 04:45 Business | 04:51 Sports | 05:00 News | 05:10 The Debate | 05:53 Short cuts | 06:00 News | 06:15 Business | 06:21 Sports | 06:30 News | 06:45 Truth or Fake | 06:51 Focus | 07:00 News | 07:20 Business | 07:30 News | 07:46 Eye On Africa | 08:00 News | 08:15 Business | 08:21 Truth or Fake | 08:30 Headlines | 08:32 A propos | 08:46 Eye On Africa | 09:00 News | 09:15 Business + truth or fake | 09:30 News | 09:45 Focus | 09:51 Sports | 10:00 News | 10:10 The Debate | 10:53 Short cuts | 11:00 News | 11:15 Business | 11:20 Sports | 11:30 News | 11:45 Arts24 | 12:00 News | 12:15 A propos | 12:30 News | 12:45 Eye On Africa | 13:00 News | 13:10 The Debate | 13:53 Short cuts | 14:00 News | 14:15 Access Asia | 14:30 News | 14:45 The 51 Percent | 15:00 News | 15:15 Eye On Africa | 15:30 News | 15:45 Arts24 | 16:00 News | 16:20 Focus | 16:30 News | 16:50 Introduction | 16:51 Sports | 17:00 News | 17:20 In The Press | 17:30 News | 17:45 Global Grid | 17:51 Focus | 18:00 News | 18:20 Business | 18:30 News | 18:45 Focus | 18:50 Sports | 18:57 Headlines | 19:00 News | 19:15 Business | 19:21 In The Press | 19:30 News | 19:40 Perspective | 19:45 Focus | 19:50 Sports | 20:00 News | 20:15 Perspective | 20:30 News | 20:45 Focus | 20:50 Sports | 21:00 News | 21:15 Introduction | 21:16 Talking Europe | 21:30 News | 21:45 Introduction | 21:46 The Observers | 21:52 Focus | 21:57 Headlines | 22:00 News | 22:15 Introduction | 22:16 Arts24 | 22:30 News | 22:45 Introduction | 22:46 Focus | 22:51 Sports | 23:00 News | 23:20 Business | 23:30 News | 23:45 Entre nous | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:15 Entre nous | 00:30 News | 00:45 Focus | 00:50 Sports | 00:57 Headlines | 01:00 News | 01:30 News | 01:45 Talking Europe | 02:00 News | 02:30 News | 02:45 Reporters | 03:00 News | 03:15 Introduction | 03:16 Arts24 | 03:30 News | 03:45 Introduction | 03:46 The 51 Percent | 03:58 Headlines | 04:00 News | 04:15 Top Story | 04:30 News | 04:45 Business | 04:51 Sports | 05:00 News | 05:10 The Debate | 05:53 Short cuts | 06:00 News | 06:15 Business | 06:21 Sports | 06:30 News | 06:45 Truth or Fake | 06:51 Focus | 07:00 News | 07:20 Business | 07:30 News | 07:46 Eye On Africa | 08:00 News | 08:15 Business | 08:21 Truth or Fake | 08:30 Headlines | 08:32 A propos | 08:46 Eye On Africa | 09:00 News | 09:15 Business + truth or fake | 09:30 News | 09:45 Focus | 09:51 Sports | 10:00 News | 10:10 The Debate | 10:53 Short cuts | 11:00 News | 11:15 Business | 11:20 Sports | 11:30 News | 11:45 Arts24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Free Preview Channel (PREVU) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Free Preview Channel | 01:00 Free Preview Channel | 02:00 Free Preview Channel | 03:00 Free Preview Channel | 04:00 Free Preview Channel | 05:00 Free Preview Channel | 06:00 Free Preview Channel | 07:00 Free Preview Channel | 08:00 Free Preview Channel | 09:00 Free Preview Channel | 10:00 Free Preview Channel | 11:00 Free Preview Channel | 12:00 Free Preview Channel | 13:00 Free Preview Channel | 14:00 Free Preview Channel | 15:00 Free Preview Channel | 16:00 Free Preview Channel | 17:00 Free Preview Channel | 18:00 Free Preview Channel | 19:00 Free Preview Channel | 20:00 Free Preview Channel | 21:00 Free Preview Channel | 22:00 Free Preview Channel | 23:00 Free Preview Channel | 2024-05-14 00:00 Free Preview Channel | 01:00 Free Preview Channel | 02:00 Free Preview Channel | 03:00 Free Preview Channel | 04:00 Free Preview Channel | 05:00 Free Preview Channel | 06:00 Free Preview Channel | 07:00 Free Preview Channel | 08:00 Free Preview Channel | 09:00 Free Preview Channel | 10:00 Free Preview Channel | 11:00 Free Preview Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Free Speech TV (FSTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Democracy Now! | 01:00 The Stephanie Miller Show | 04:00 The Thom Hartmann Program | 07:00 The Randi Rhodes Show | 08:00 The Randi Rhodes Show | 09:00 The Rick Smith Show | 10:00 Democracy Now! | 11:00 Break Through News | 12:00 Zero Hour With RJ Eskow | 13:00 The David Pakman Show | 14:00 Indian Country Today | 14:30 Bioneers 2023: Revolution From The Heart Of Nature | 15:00 This Week In White Supremacy | 16:00 Democracy Now! | 17:00 The Rick Smith Show | 18:00 France 24 | 19:00 Al Jazeera Presents: Studio B Unscripted | 19:30 Al Jazeera Presents: Studio B Unscripted | 20:00 Netroots Nation 2023 | 20:30 Zero Hour With RJ Eskow | 21:30 The Rick Smith Show | 22:30 Indian Country Today | 23:00 The David Pakman Show | 2024-05-14 00:00 Democracy Now! | 01:00 The Stephanie Miller Show | 04:00 The Thom Hartmann Program | 07:00 The Randi Rhodes Show | 08:00 The Randi Rhodes Show | 09:00 The Rick Smith Show | 10:00 Democracy Now! | 11:00 Al Jazeera Presents: Studio B Unscripted | 11:30 Al Jazeera Presents: Studio B Unscripted | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freeform HDTV (East) (FRFHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 black-ish | 00:30 black-ish | 01:00 The 700 Club | 02:00 700 Club Interactive | 02:30 Boy Meets World | 03:00 Boy Meets World | 03:30 Boy Meets World | 04:00 Boy Meets World | 04:30 Boy Meets World | 05:00 Mrs. Doubtfire | 08:00 10 Things I Hate About You | 10:00 Freaky Friday | 12:00 The Parent Trap | 15:00 The 700 Club | 16:00 The Simpsons | 16:30 The Simpsons | 17:00 The Simpsons | 17:30 The Simpsons | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 The 700 Club | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 black-ish | 23:30 black-ish | 2024-05-14 00:00 black-ish | 00:30 black-ish | 01:00 The 700 Club | 02:00 700 Club Interactive | 02:30 Boy Meets World | 03:00 Boy Meets World | 03:30 Boy Meets World | 04:00 Boy Meets World | 04:30 Boy Meets World | 05:00 Boy Meets World | 05:30 The Princess Bride | 08:00 Pretty Woman | 10:30 Cast Away | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fujian Straits TV (SETV) (FUJTV) | 2024-05-13 00:11 The Youth Drama | 01:00 Straits Today | 01:42 Eyes on Taiwan | 02:10 The Strait Drama | 02:55 The Strait Drama | 03:40 The Sea of Yearning | 04:00 Straits Today | 04:42 Eyes on Taiwan | 05:07 The Sea of Yearning | 05:30 The Youth Drama | 06:15 The Youth Drama | 07:00 The Youth Drama | 07:45 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 08:13 Straits Today | 08:55 Eyes on Taiwan | 09:20 The Sea of Yearning | 09:35 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:00 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:30 Straits Today | 11:15 Eyes on Taiwan | 11:40 The Sea of Yearning | 11:58 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 12:23 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 12:55 The Time Drama | 13:41 The Time Drama | 14:27 The Time Drama | 15:13 The Sea of Yearning | 15:33 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 16:00 Straits News | 16:30 Eyes on Taiwan | 16:55 The Sea of Yearning | 17:10 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 17:35 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 18:05 The Family Drama | 18:51 The Family Drama | 19:37 The Family Drama | 20:23 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 20:48 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 21:13 Eyes on Taiwan | 21:38 The Sea of Yearning | 22:00 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 22:27 The Wind Comes From the Sea | 22:43 The Youth Drama | 23:27 The Youth Drama | 2024-05-14 00:11 The Youth Drama | 01:00 Straits Today | 01:42 Newsmakers of Taiwan | 02:25 The Strait Drama | 03:10 The Strait Drama | 04:00 Straits Today | 04:42 Newsmakers of Taiwan | 05:30 The Youth Drama | 06:15 The Youth Drama | 07:00 The Youth Drama | 07:45 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 08:13 Straits Today | 08:55 Newsmakers of Taiwan | 09:35 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:00 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | 10:30 Straits Today | 11:15 Newsmakers of Taiwan | 11:58 High-Quality Documentaries Programmes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fuse HDTV (East) (FUSED) | 2024-05-13 00:00 My Wife and Kids | 00:30 My Wife and Kids | 01:00 My Wife and Kids | 01:30 My Wife and Kids | 02:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 08:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 09:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 10:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 10:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 11:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 11:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 12:00 My Wife and Kids | 12:30 My Wife and Kids | 13:00 My Wife and Kids | 13:30 My Wife and Kids | 14:00 My Wife and Kids | 14:30 My Wife and Kids | 15:00 That White People S... | 15:30 That White People.. | 16:00 Bodied | 18:30 Better Criminal | 20:30 Big Freedia: Queen of Bounce | 21:00 Big Freedia: Queen of Bounce | 21:30 Big Freedia: Queen of Bounce | 22:00 Big Freedia: Queen of Bounce | 22:30 Big Freedia: Queen of Bounce | 23:00 Made From Scratch | 23:30 Made From Scratch | 2024-05-14 00:00 Made From Scratch | 00:30 Made From Scratch | 01:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 07:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 08:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 08:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:00 Malcolm in the Middle | 09:30 Malcolm in the Middle | 10:00 My Wife and Kids | 10:30 My Wife and Kids | 11:00 My Wife and Kids | 11:30 My Wife and Kids | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Future TV (Arabic) (FUTR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Nesherh Akhebar Alethalethh | 01:00 Semra | 02:00 Rajel w 6 Setat | 02:30 Benat Al'eyelh | 03:30 Bent Aleshhebnedr | 04:30 Nesherh Akhebar Alesab'eh Walensef | 05:30 Dhab W 'ewedh | 06:30 Agenda | 07:00 Future Sports | 08:00 Wahh Aletheqafh | 08:30 Nesherh Akhebar | 09:45 Benat Al'eyelh | 10:30 Hits N Bits | 11:15 Dhab W 'ewedh | 12:00 Agenda | 12:25 Future Sports | 13:20 Wahh Aletheqafh | 13:50 Rajel w 6 Setat | 14:15 Alewladh Men Alekhaserh | 15:15 Fen Aleywegha | 15:45 Karemn W Alaberaj | 16:00 Alefterh Alekhebareyh | 16:30 Akhebar Alesbah | 17:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 17:05 Akhebar Alesbah | 18:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 18:05 Kelam Beyrewt | 19:05 Ealem Alesbah | 20:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 20:05 Ealem Alesbah | 21:00 Mewjez Alakhebar | 21:05 Ealem Alesbah | 22:00 Deyf W Hekayh | 22:30 Future Sports | 23:30 Zeyn | 2024-05-14 00:00 Nesherh Akhebar Alethalethh | 01:00 Semra | 02:00 Rajel w 6 Setat | 02:30 Benat Al'eyelh | 03:30 Bent Aleshhebnedr | 04:30 Nesherh Akhebar Alesab'eh Walensef | 05:30 Dhab W 'ewedh | 06:30 Code 24 | 07:30 Day Out | 09:00 Bent Aleshhebnedr | 09:45 Benat Al'eyelh | 10:30 Mewseyqa Awerwebyh | 11:15 Dhab W 'ewedh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX HDTV (East) (FX HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 black-ish | 00:30 Dawn of the Planet of the Apes | 03:30 War for the Planet of the Apes | 06:30 The Karate Kid | 09:30 Jumanji: The Next Level | 12:00 The Proposal | 14:30 The Proposal | 17:00 Downhill | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 black-ish | 23:30 black-ish | 2024-05-14 00:00 Miracle | 03:00 The Karate Kid | 06:00 Ant-Man | 08:30 The Incredible Hulk | 11:00 Black Widow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FX Movie Channel HDTV (FXMHD) | 2024-05-13 00:40 Anne of the Indies | 02:05 Prince Valiant | 03:50 Son of Robin Hood | 05:15 Bad Girls | 07:00 The Amazing Spider-Man | 09:46 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 12:35 The Amazing Spider-Man | 15:21 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 18:15 Umma | 20:00 Our Man Flint | 22:00 Blood and Steel | 23:05 Call Me Mister | 2024-05-14 00:45 House of Bamboo | 02:30 The Barbarian and the Geisha | 04:20 Kagemusha | 07:00 Umma | 08:45 The Dark Tower | 10:40 The Predator | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FXX HDTV (East) (FXXHD) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Tolkien | 04:00 King of the Hill | 04:30 King of the Hill | 05:00 King of the Hill | 05:30 King of the Hill | 06:00 The Simpsons | 06:30 The Simpsons | 07:00 The Simpsons | 07:30 The Simpsons | 08:00 The Simpsons | 08:30 The Simpsons | 09:00 Bob's Burgers | 09:30 Bob's Burgers | 10:00 Bob's Burgers | 10:30 Bob's Burgers | 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Bob's Burgers | 12:00 Family Guy | 12:30 Family Guy | 13:00 Family Guy | 13:30 Family Guy | 14:00 Family Guy | 14:30 Family Guy | 15:00 Family Guy | 15:30 Family Guy | 16:00 Futurama | 16:30 Futurama | 17:00 Futurama | 17:30 Futurama | 18:00 The Cleveland Show | 18:30 The Cleveland Show | 19:00 The Cleveland Show | 19:30 The Cleveland Show | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Tolkien | 2024-05-14 01:30 The Dark Tower | 03:30 King of the Hill | 04:00 King of the Hill | 04:30 King of the Hill | 05:00 King of the Hill | 05:30 King of the Hill | 06:00 The Simpsons | 06:30 The Simpsons | 07:00 The Simpsons | 07:30 The Simpsons | 08:00 The Simpsons | 08:30 The Simpsons | 09:00 Bob's Burgers | 09:30 Bob's Burgers | 10:00 Bob's Burgers | 10:30 Bob's Burgers | 11:00 Bob's Burgers | 11:30 Bob's Burgers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FYI HDTV (FYIHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Storage Wars | 00:30 Storage Wars | 01:00 Storage Wars | 01:30 Storage Wars | 02:00 Storage Wars | 02:30 Storage Wars | 03:00 Storage Wars | 03:30 Storage Wars | 04:00 Storage Wars | 04:30 Storage Wars | 05:00 Storage Wars | 05:30 Storage Wars | 06:00 Storage Wars | 06:30 Storage Wars | 07:00 Storage Wars | 07:30 Storage Wars | 08:00 Storage Wars | 08:30 Storage Wars | 09:00 Storage Wars | 09:30 Storage Wars | 10:00 Storage Wars | 10:30 Storage Wars | 11:00 Storage Wars | 11:30 Storage Wars | 12:00 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 12:30 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 13:00 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 13:30 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 14:00 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 14:30 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 15:01 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 15:31 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 16:00 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 16:30 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 17:00 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 17:30 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 18:00 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 18:30 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 19:01 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 19:31 Rachael Ray's Meals in Minutes | 20:00 Storage Wars | 20:30 Storage Wars | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Joseph Prince | 22:30 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 23:00 Joni Table Talk | 23:30 David Jeremiah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ice Road Truckers | 01:00 Ice Road Truckers | 02:00 Ice Road Truckers | 03:00 Ice Road Truckers | 04:00 Ice Road Truckers | 05:00 Ice Road Truckers | 06:00 Ice Road Truckers | 07:00 Ice Road Truckers | 08:00 Ice Road Truckers | 09:00 Ice Road Truckers | 10:00 Tiny House Nation | 11:00 Tiny House Nation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galavision HDTV (East) (GALAH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 XHDRBZ | 01:00 Derbez en Cuando | 02:00 La escuelita VIP | 03:00 María de todos los Ángeles | 03:30 Mi querida herencia | 04:00 La CQ | 05:00 ¿Es neta Eva? | 06:00 El principe del barrio | 07:00 Está Libre | 08:00 ¿Tú Crees? | 09:00 Tal Para Cual | 10:00 Bola de locos | 11:00 La familia P. Luche | 12:00 Una Familia de Diez | 13:00 Nosotros los guapos | 14:00 Vecinos | 15:00 40 y 20 | 15:30 40 y 20 | 16:00 Renta congelada | 16:30 Renta congelada | 17:00 Alma de ángel | 17:30 Alma de ángel | 18:00 Simón dice | 18:30 Simón dice | 19:00 Durmiendo Con Mi Jefe | 19:30 Durmiendo Con Mi Jefe | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 ¡Qué Madre Tan Padre! | 23:00 La hora pico | 2024-05-14 00:00 XHDRBZ | 01:00 Derbez en Cuando | 02:00 La escuelita VIP | 03:00 María de todos los Ángeles | 03:30 Mi querida herencia | 04:00 La CQ | 05:00 ¿Es neta Eva? | 06:00 El principe del barrio | 07:00 Está Libre | 08:00 ¿Tú crees? | 09:00 Tal Para Cual | 10:00 Bola de locos | 11:00 La familia P. Luche | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gallery HD (GALLERY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game Show Network HDTV (EAST) (GMSHWHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 America Says | 17:30 America Says | 18:00 People Puzzler | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Match Game | 22:30 Match Game | 23:00 Chain Reaction | 23:30 Chain Reaction | 2024-05-14 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAME+ | 2024-05-13 00:00 Live: The Rod Pedersen Show | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Live: The Rod Pedersen Show | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Perfect Game TV | 07:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 08:00 World Chase Tag | 09:00 World Chase Tag | 10:00 World Chase Tag | 11:00 World Chase Tag | 12:00 League on Lock | 12:30 The Pat Mayo Experience | 14:00 Perfect Game TV | 14:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 15:00 Cash Cab | 15:30 Cash Cab | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 Cash Cab | 17:30 Cash Cab | 18:00 World Chase Tag | 19:00 World Chase Tag | 20:00 Pickleball | 22:00 Live: A Numbers Game | 2024-05-14 00:00 Live: The Rod Pedersen Show | 02:00 Cash Cab | 02:30 Cash Cab | 03:00 Cash Cab | 03:30 Cash Cab | 04:00 Live: The Rod Pedersen Show | 06:00 Cash Cab | 06:30 Cash Cab | 07:00 Fantasy Footballers | 08:00 Tuesday Night Pickleball | 11:00 Drone Champions League | 11:30 Drone Champions League | 12:00 League on Lock | 12:30 The Pat Mayo Experience | 14:00 Fantasy Footballers | 15:00 Cash Cab | 15:30 Cash Cab | 16:00 Cash Cab | 16:30 Cash Cab | 17:00 Cash Cab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garv Punjab Gurbani (Sling) (GRVPG) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Shabad Kirtan | 01:00 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 01:30 Shabad Kirtan | 02:00 Shabad Kirtan | 02:30 Kal taran Guru Nanak Aaya | 03:00 Shabad Kirtan | 03:30 Anandpur Sahib Sikh Itihass De Pannya Cho | 04:00 Shabad Kirtan | 04:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 05:00 Tawarikh Guru Khalsa | 05:30 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 06:00 Sukhmani Sahib | 08:00 Shabad Kirtan | 08:30 Shabad Kirtan | 09:00 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 09:30 Rehrass Sahib | 10:30 Jaye Mila Tina Sajna | 11:00 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 11:30 Sri Harkrishan Dhiyaiye | 12:00 Shabad Kirtan | 12:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 13:00 Shabad Kirtan | 13:30 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 14:00 Shabad Kirtan | 14:30 Sri Harkrishan Dhiyaiye | 15:00 Shabad Kirtan | 15:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 16:00 Shabad Kirtan | 16:30 Jaye Mila Tina Sajna | 17:00 Shabad Kirtan | 17:30 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 18:00 Sri Harkrishan Dhiyaiye | 18:30 Shabad Kirtan | 19:00 Nitnem | 23:30 Shabad Kirtan | 2024-05-14 00:30 Shabad Kirtan | 01:00 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 01:30 Shabad Kirtan | 02:00 Singh Sahebaan | 02:30 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 03:00 Shabad Kirtan | 03:30 Sri Harkrishan Dhiyaiye | 04:00 Shabad Kirtan | 04:30 So Kyon Manda Aakhiye Jit Jameh Rajan | 05:00 Seyi Pyare Mel | 05:30 Gurmukh Parupkari Virla Aaya | 06:00 Sukhmani Sahib | 08:00 Shabad Kirtan | 08:30 Shabad Kirtan | 09:00 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 09:30 Rehrass Sahib | 10:30 Jaye Mila Tina Sajna | 11:00 Nahin Tudh Jehiya | 11:30 Gurmat Samvad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gem Shopping Network (GEMS) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Rare & Fine Estate Jewelry Collections With Daniel | 06:00 The Opal Hunter Rare Exotic Gemstones with Jason | 11:00 Beverly Hills Estate Jewelry With Marvin | 19:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 01:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Jewelry Extravaganza With Mike | 11:00 Beverly Hills Estate Jewelry with Tara | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gemini Comedy (GEMCOM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 01:00 Super Hit Scenes | 02:00 Non Stop Navvu | 03:00 Jokes Zone | 03:30 Comedy Dot Com | 04:00 Fun Recharge | 04:30 Bank Of Comedy | 05:00 One Hour Fun Hour | 06:00 Cinema Donga | 06:30 Comedy Marathon | 07:00 Navvula Bandi | 07:30 Vinnara Mastaru | 08:00 Jathi Ratnalu | 09:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 10:00 Kithakithalu | 11:00 Bomma Block Buster | 12:00 Melu Kolopu | 12:30 Comedy Marathon | 13:00 Super Hit Scenes | 14:00 Flash Back | 15:00 Romantic Comedies | 15:30 Jathi Ratnalu | 16:00 Fun Recharge | 17:00 Comedy Galata | 23:00 Kithakithalu | 2024-05-14 00:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 01:00 Super Hit Scenes | 02:00 Non Stop Navvu | 03:00 Jokes Zone | 03:30 Comedy Dot Com | 04:00 Yendharo Mahanubhavulu | 04:30 Bank Of Comedy | 05:00 One Hour Fun Hour | 06:00 Fun Recharge | 06:30 Comedy Marathon | 07:00 Fun Bomb | 08:00 Jathi Ratnalu | 09:00 Navvuthu Bathakalira | 10:00 Navvula Bandi | 11:00 Bomma Block Buster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gemini Movies (DISH) (GEMOV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 07:00 Movie | 10:00 Movie | 13:00 Movie | 16:00 Movie | 19:00 Navul Navul | 19:30 Movie | 22:00 Navul Navul | 22:30 Movie | 2024-05-14 01:00 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 07:00 Movie | 10:00 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gemini TV (GEMNI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Teleshopping | 01:00 Bioscope | 01:30 Naatu Vaidhyam | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 To Be Announced | 06:00 Nethra | 06:30 Thaali | 07:00 Ala Venkatapuram Lo | 07:30 Hamsageetham | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 12:30 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 13:30 Vontari Gulabi | 14:00 Sundari | 14:30 Nethra | 15:00 Saadhana | 15:30 To Be Announced | 16:00 Chadarangam | 16:30 Saadhana | 17:00 Ala Venkatapuram Lo | 17:30 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 Teleshopping | 01:00 Bioscope | 01:30 Naatu Vaidhyam | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 To Be Announced | 06:00 Nethra | 06:30 Thaali | 07:00 Ala Venkatapuram Lo | 07:30 Hamsageetham | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geo Kahani (GEOKAHAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEO News (GEONEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Geo World News Headlines | 00:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 01:00 Geo World News Headlines | 01:05 Aapas Ki Baat | 02:00 Geo World News Headlines | 02:05 Report Card | 03:00 Geo World News Headlines | 03:05 Capital Talk | 04:00 Geo World News Headlines | 04:05 Geo World News | 05:00 Geo World News Headlines | 05:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 06:00 Geo World News Headlines | 06:05 Aapas Ki Baat | 07:00 Geo World News Headlines | 07:05 Geo World News | 08:00 Geo World News Headlines | 08:05 Capital Talk | 09:00 Geo World News Headlines | 09:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 10:00 Geo World News Headlines | 10:05 Geo World News | 11:00 Geo World News Headlines | 11:05 Geo Pakistan | 12:00 Geo World News Headlines | 12:05 Geo Pakistan | 13:00 Geo World News Headlines | 13:05 Geo World News | 14:00 Geo World News Headlines | 14:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 15:00 Geo World News Headlines | 15:05 Geo World News | 15:30 Geo Pakistan | 16:00 Geo World News Headlines | 16:05 Geo Pakistan | 16:30 Score | 17:00 Geo World News Headlines | 17:05 Report Card | 18:00 Geo World News Headlines | 18:05 Capital Talk | 19:00 Geo World News Headlines | 19:05 Geo World News | 20:00 Geo World News Headlines | 20:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 21:00 Geo World News Headlines | 21:05 Aapas Ki Baat | 22:00 Geo World News Headlines | 22:05 Capital Talk | 23:00 Geo World News Headlines | 23:05 Geo World News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Geo World News Headlines | 00:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 01:00 Geo World News Headlines | 01:05 Aapas Ki Baat | 02:00 Geo World News Headlines | 02:05 Report Card | 03:00 Geo World News Headlines | 03:05 Capital Talk | 04:00 Geo World News Headlines | 04:05 Geo World News | 05:00 Geo World News Headlines | 05:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 06:00 Geo World News Headlines | 06:05 Aapas Ki Baat | 07:00 Geo World News Headlines | 07:05 Geo World News | 08:00 Geo World News Headlines | 08:05 Capital Talk | 09:00 Geo World News Headlines | 09:05 Aaj Shazaib Khanzada Kay Saath | 10:00 Geo World News Headlines | 10:05 Geo World News | 11:00 Geo World News Headlines | 11:05 Geo Pakistan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEO TV (GEOTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dao | 00:30 Kurulus Osman | 01:00 Mere Humnasheen | 01:30 Mere Humnasheen | 02:00 Mere Humnasheen | 02:30 Dao | 03:00 Dao | 03:30 Bayhadh | 04:00 Bayhadh | 04:30 Bayhadh | 05:00 Shiddat | 05:30 Shiddat | 06:00 Khumar | 06:30 Khumar | 07:00 Dao | 07:30 Dao | 08:00 Mehroom | 08:30 Mehroom | 09:00 Mehroom | 09:30 Mehroom | 10:00 Kurulus Osman | 10:30 Kurulus Osman | 11:00 Dao | 11:30 Dao | 12:00 Shiddat | 12:30 Shiddat | 13:00 Mehroom | 13:30 Mehroom | 14:00 Kurulus Osman | 14:30 Sirf Tum | 15:00 Sirf Tum | 15:30 Sirf Tum | 16:00 Bayhadh | 16:30 Bayhadh | 17:00 Shiddat | 17:30 Shiddat | 18:00 Mehroom | 18:30 Mehroom | 19:00 Dao | 19:30 Dao | 20:00 Bayhadh | 20:30 Bayhadh | 21:00 Allah Ke Khoobsurat Naam | 21:30 Quran Sab Ke Liye | 22:00 Quran Sab Ke Liye | 22:30 Shiddat | 23:00 Shiddat | 23:30 Dao | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dao | 00:30 Kurulus Osman | 01:00 Mere Humnasheen | 01:30 Mere Humnasheen | 02:00 Mere Humnasheen | 02:30 Dao | 03:00 Dao | 03:30 Khumar | 04:00 Khumar | 04:30 Khumar | 05:00 Shiddat | 05:30 Shiddat | 06:00 Bayhadh | 06:30 Bayhadh | 07:00 Dao | 07:30 Dao | 08:00 Mehroom | 08:30 Mehroom | 09:00 Mehroom | 09:30 Mehroom | 10:00 Kurulus Osman | 10:30 Kurulus Osman | 11:00 Dao | 11:30 Dao | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
getTV Network (getTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 00:30 The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider | 01:00 Good Times | 01:30 Good Times | 02:00 Good Times | 02:30 Good Times | 03:00 Sanford and Son | 03:30 Sanford and Son | 04:00 Ironside | 05:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 06:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 07:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 08:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer | 11:00 Magnum, P.I. | 12:00 The Rockford Files | 13:00 The Rockford Files | 14:00 Kojak | 15:00 Quincy, M.E. | 16:00 Quincy, M.E. | 17:00 Sanford and Son | 17:30 Sanford and Son | 18:00 Sanford and Son | 18:30 Sanford and Son | 19:00 Good Times | 19:30 Good Times | 20:00 Catch 21 | 20:30 Catch 21 | 21:00 Catch 21 | 21:30 Catch 21 | 22:00 Know the Cause | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Elevation With Steven Furtick | 23:30 Joseph Prince Ministries | 2024-05-14 00:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 00:30 The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider | 01:00 Good Times | 01:30 Good Times | 02:00 Good Times | 02:30 Good Times | 03:00 Sanford and Son | 03:30 Sanford and Son | 04:00 Ironside | 05:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 06:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 07:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 08:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer | 11:00 Magnum, P.I. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Life TV (GMAL) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Mars Pa More! | 01:00 I Juander | 01:45 Idol Sa Kusina | 02:30 I Bilib | 03:00 Balitanghali | 03:30 Lovers and Liars | 04:00 Dapat Alam Mo! | 05:00 Turbo Zone | 05:30 Idol Sa Kusina | 06:15 Cayetano In Action With Boy Abunda | 07:15 Reel Life | 09:15 Lovers and Liars | 10:00 Balitanghali | 10:30 Mars Pa More! | 11:15 Idol Sa Kusina | 12:00 Day Off | 12:45 Dapat Alam Mo! | 13:45 Turbo Zone | 14:15 I Juander | 15:00 Mars Pa More! | 15:45 Day Off | 16:30 Weekend Getaway | 17:30 Lovers and Liars | 18:15 Balitanghali | 18:45 Mars Pa More! | 19:15 Farm to Table | 20:00 Reel Life | 22:00 Lovers and Liars | 22:45 Dapat Alam Mo! | 23:45 Day Off | 2024-05-14 00:30 Mars Pa More! | 01:00 Farm to Table | 01:45 Idol Sa Kusina | 02:30 Tunay Na Buhay | 03:00 Balitanghali | 03:30 Lovers and Liars | 04:00 Dapat Alam Mo! | 05:00 Taste Buddies | 05:30 Idol Sa Kusina | 06:15 Pop Talk | 06:45 Turbo Zone | 07:15 Reel Life | 09:15 Lovers and Liars | 10:00 Balitanghali | 10:30 Mars Pa More! | 11:15 Idol Sa Kusina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Pinoy TV (East) (GMA) | 2024-05-13 01:15 24 Oras | 02:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 03:05 Family Feud Philippines | 03:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 04:30 Running Man Philippines (part 1) | 05:15 Running Man Philippines (part 1) | 06:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Saksi | 10:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 10:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 11:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 12:40 24 Oras | 14:00 Black Rider | 14:40 My Guardian Alien | 15:15 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 15:50 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 16:20 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 16:50 Voltes V: Legacy | 17:20 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 17:45 Family Feud Philippines | 18:15 It's Showtime | 20:45 I-Witness | 21:15 Black Rider | 22:00 My Guardian Alien | 22:40 Asawa Ng Asawa Ko | 23:15 Unang Hirit | 2024-05-14 01:15 24 Oras | 02:40 Fast Talk With Boy Abunda | 03:05 Family Feud Philippines | 03:45 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 04:30 Tadhana | 05:15 Bblgang | 06:00 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | 07:00 It's Showtime | 09:30 Saksi | 10:00 Voltes V: Legacy | 10:35 Lilet Matias: Attorney-At-Law | 11:10 Abot-kamay na pangarap | 11:40 Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA Radio DWLS (DWLS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 01:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 02:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 03:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 04:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 05:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 06:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 07:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 08:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 09:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 10:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 11:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 12:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 13:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 14:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 15:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 16:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 17:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 18:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 19:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 20:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 21:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 22:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 23:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 2024-05-14 00:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 01:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 02:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 03:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 04:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 05:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 06:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 07:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 08:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 09:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 10:00 GMA Radio DWLS | 11:00 GMA Radio DWLS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GMA RADIO DZBBR (DZBBR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 01:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 02:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 03:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 04:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 05:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 06:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 07:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 08:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 09:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 10:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 11:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 12:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 13:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 14:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 15:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 16:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 17:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 18:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 19:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 20:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 21:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 22:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 23:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 2024-05-14 00:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 01:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 02:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 03:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 04:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 05:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 06:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 07:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 08:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 09:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 10:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | 11:00 GMA Radio DZBBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GOLTV | 2024-05-13 02:30 Fútbol Portugués Primeira Liga | 04:30 Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División | 06:30 Portugol | 07:30 Go Go Goal | 08:00 Fútbol Peruano Primera División | 10:00 Tu Fútbol - Ecuador | 11:00 The Football Review | 11:30 Tu Fútbol - Uruguay | 12:00 Fútbol Ecuatoriano Primera División | 14:00 The Football Review | 14:30 Fútbol Ecuatoriano Primera División | 16:30 Fútbol Portugués Primeira Liga | 18:30 Tu Fútbol - Uruguay | 19:00 Fútbol Portugués Primeira Liga | 21:00 Tu Fútbol - Ecuador | 22:00 Tu Fútbol - Uruguay | 22:30 Programa pagado | 2024-05-14 02:30 Fútbol Ecuatoriano Primera División | 04:30 Tu Fútbol - Ecuador | 05:30 The Football Review | 06:00 Go Go Goal | 06:30 Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División | 08:30 Fútbol Copa de los Países Bajos | 10:30 Tu Fútbol - Uruguay | 11:00 Portugol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GREAT (Smart) (GREAT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Country HDTV (GACHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Columbo | 03:00 Columbo | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Murder, She Wrote | 15:00 Murder, She Wrote | 16:00 Murder, She Wrote | 17:00 Murder, She Wrote | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Murder, She Wrote | 20:00 Murder, She Wrote | 21:00 Murder, She Wrote | 22:00 Columbo | 23:30 Columbo | 2024-05-14 01:00 Columbo | 03:00 Columbo | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Faith and Living | 2024-05-13 00:00 Little House on the Prairie | 01:15 Little House on the Prairie | 02:30 Little House on the Prairie | 03:45 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Bonanza | 06:20 Bonanza | 07:40 Bonanza | 09:00 Bonanza | 10:20 Bonanza | 11:40 Bonanza | 13:00 Bonanza | 14:20 Bonanza | 15:40 Bonanza | 17:00 Bonanza | 18:00 The Beverly Hillbillies | 18:51 The Beverly Hillbillies | 19:42 The Beverly Hillbillies | 20:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 21:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 22:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 23:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 2024-05-14 00:00 Little House on the Prairie | 01:15 Little House on the Prairie | 02:30 Little House on the Prairie | 03:45 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Log Cabin Kings | 06:00 Log Cabin Kings | 07:15 Log Cabin Kings | 08:30 Log Cabin Kings | 09:45 Log Cabin Kings | 11:00 Log Cabin Kings | 12:15 Log Cabin Kings | 13:30 Log Cabin Kings | 14:30 Log Cabin Kings | 15:30 Log Cabin Kings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Family (GFAM) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Columbo | 03:00 Columbo | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Murder, She Wrote | 15:00 Murder, She Wrote | 16:00 Murder, She Wrote | 17:00 Murder, She Wrote | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Murder, She Wrote | 20:00 Murder, She Wrote | 21:00 Murder, She Wrote | 22:00 Columbo | 23:30 Columbo | 2024-05-14 01:00 Columbo | 03:00 Columbo | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Perry Mason | 08:00 Perry Mason | 09:00 Perry Mason | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great American Living (GLIV) | 2024-05-13 00:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 01:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 02:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 03:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:15 Little House on the Prairie | 06:30 Little House on the Prairie | 07:45 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Bonanza | 10:20 Bonanza | 11:40 Bonanza | 13:00 Bonanza | 14:20 Bonanza | 15:40 Bonanza | 17:00 Bonanza | 18:20 Bonanza | 19:40 Bonanza | 21:00 Bonanza | 22:00 The Beverly Hillbillies | 22:51 The Beverly Hillbillies | 23:42 The Beverly Hillbillies | 2024-05-14 00:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 01:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 02:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 03:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:15 Little House on the Prairie | 06:30 Little House on the Prairie | 07:45 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Log Cabin Kings | 10:00 Log Cabin Kings | 11:15 Log Cabin Kings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great Wall Elite (GWALL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Royal Nirvana | 00:45 Weaving a Tale of Love | 01:30 Exploring China | 02:00 Elite Documentaries | 02:52 We Video | 03:00 My Children My Home | 03:45 My Children My Home | 04:30 Kid' Time | 04:55 We Video | 05:00 The China Vibe | 06:30 Ebola Fighters | 07:15 Ebola Fighters | 08:00 Weaving a Tale of Love | 08:45 Weaving a Tale of Love | 09:30 Exploring China | 10:00 Elite Documentaries | 10:52 We Video | 11:00 My Children My Home | 11:45 My Children My Home | 12:30 Kid' Time | 12:55 We Video | 13:00 The China Vibe | 14:30 Ebola Fighters | 15:15 Ebola Fighters | 16:00 Weaving a Tale of Love | 16:45 Weaving a Tale of Love | 17:30 Exploring China | 18:00 Elite Documentaries | 18:52 We Video | 19:00 My Children My Home | 19:45 My Children My Home | 20:30 Kid' Time | 20:55 We Video | 21:00 The China Vibe | 22:30 Perfect Partner | 23:15 Perfect Partner | 2024-05-14 00:00 Royal Nirvana | 00:45 Royal Nirvana | 01:30 Exploring China | 02:00 Elite Documentaries | 02:52 We Video | 03:00 My Children My Home | 03:45 My Children My Home | 04:30 Kid' Time | 04:55 We Video | 05:00 The China Vibe | 06:30 Perfect Partner | 07:15 Perfect Partner | 08:00 Royal Nirvana | 08:45 Royal Nirvana | 09:30 Exploring China | 10:00 Elite Documentaries | 10:52 We Video | 11:00 My Children My Home | 11:45 My Children My Home | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greek Cinema (GRKCN) | 2024-05-13 01:20 Agapi Ke Ema | 02:55 Edo o kosmos hanetai | 04:30 Thimios O Ke Demonios Dedektiv | 05:55 Mado Mavrogenus | 07:30 Psit Koritsia | 08:50 Dimitri Mou Dimitri Mou | 10:30 I Arhodisa Tis Kuzinas | 12:00 Enas Kontos Tha Mas Sosei | 13:40 I Agapi Mas | 15:20 Edo o kosmos hanetai | 16:55 Mado Mavrogenus | 18:35 Patera Katse Fronima | 20:15 MIA TRELI...TRELI IKOGENIA | 22:00 Ti Trianda Ti Saranda Ti Penida | 23:40 Poniro Thiliuko Katergara Gunaika | 2024-05-14 01:25 Dimitri Mou Dimitri Mou | 03:00 Psit Koritsia | 04:20 Patera Katse Fronima | 06:00 Thimios O Ke Demonios Dedektiv | 07:30 H Nifi To Skase | 08:50 Elliniki Tainia: Apo Ta Alonia Sta Salonia | 10:15 MIA TRELI...TRELI IKOGENIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRT GBA Satellite TV (GRTGBA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 City Search | 00:45 The House of 72 Tenants | 03:20 Search Delicious Food | 03:40 The House of 72 Tenants | 07:05 City Search | 07:50 Stratagem 5u | 08:00 The House of 72 Tenants | 10:30 Urban Laugh Maker | 10:40 City Search | 11:30 Search Delicious Food | 12:00 GBA New | 13:00 The House of 72 Tenants | 14:00 Record China | 14:25 Canton Opera | 15:35 Trendy Journey | 16:00 Canton Opera | 17:00 Search Delicious Food City Search | 18:00 GBA New | 18:55 Canton Opera | 22:00 Canton Opera | 23:00 National Anthem | 23:05 Search Delicious Food | 2024-05-14 00:00 City Search | 00:45 The House of 72 Tenants | 03:20 Search Delicious Food | 03:40 The House of 72 Tenants | 07:05 City Search | 07:50 Stratagem 5u | 08:00 The House of 72 Tenants | 10:30 Urban Laugh Maker | 10:40 City Search | 11:30 Search Delicious Food | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GSN (East) (GSN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | 12:00 Press Your Luck | 13:00 Wheel of Fortune | 13:30 Wheel of Fortune | 14:00 Family Feud | 14:30 Family Feud | 15:00 Family Feud | 15:30 Family Feud | 16:00 Family Feud | 16:30 Family Feud | 17:00 America Says | 17:30 America Says | 18:00 People Puzzler | 18:30 Family Feud | 19:00 Family Feud | 19:30 Family Feud | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Match Game | 22:30 Match Game | 23:00 Chain Reaction | 23:30 Chain Reaction | 2024-05-14 00:00 Catch 21 | 00:30 Catch 21 | 01:00 Person, Place, Or Thing | 01:30 25 Words or Less | 02:00 People Puzzler | 02:30 People Puzzler | 03:00 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire | 04:00 Deal or No Deal | 05:00 Match Game | 05:30 Match Game | 06:00 Blank Slate | 06:30 America Says | 07:00 Master Minds | 07:30 Split Second | 08:00 The $100,000 Pyramid | 09:00 Chain Reaction | 09:30 Chain Reaction | 10:00 Master Minds | 10:30 People Puzzler | 11:00 Switch | 11:30 Split Second | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallmark Channel HDTV (East) (HALLHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Reba | 00:30 Reba | 01:00 Reba | 01:30 Frasier | 02:00 Frasier | 02:30 Frasier | 03:00 Timeless Love | 05:00 Legend of the Lost Locket | 07:00 Blind Date Book Club | 09:00 Beverly Hills Wedding | 11:00 Autumn Dreams | 13:00 The Professional Bridesmaid | 15:00 The Golden Girls | 15:30 The Golden Girls | 16:00 The Golden Girls | 16:30 The Golden Girls | 17:00 The Golden Girls | 17:30 The Golden Girls | 18:00 The Golden Girls | 18:30 Reba | 19:00 Reba | 19:30 Reba | 20:00 Frasier | 20:30 Frasier | 21:00 Frasier | 21:30 Frasier | 22:00 Cheers | 22:30 Cheers | 23:00 Reba | 23:30 Reba | 2024-05-14 00:00 Reba | 00:30 Reba | 01:00 Reba | 01:30 Frasier | 02:00 Frasier | 02:30 Frasier | 03:00 Love Under the Olive Tree | 05:00 Always Amore | 07:00 MY ONE & ONLY | 09:00 Wedding Every Weekend | 11:00 As Luck Would Have It | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallmark Drama HDTV (HALDRHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 02:00 Highway to Heaven | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Little House on the Prairie | 06:00 Little House on the Prairie | 07:00 Little House on the Prairie | 08:00 The Waltons | 09:00 The Waltons | 10:00 The Waltons | 11:00 Little John | 13:00 Sweet Carolina | 15:00 The Waltons | 16:00 The Waltons | 17:00 The Waltons | 18:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman | 19:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman | 20:00 Touched by an Angel | 21:00 Touched by an Angel | 22:00 Highway to Heaven | 23:00 Highway to Heaven | 2024-05-14 00:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 02:00 Highway to Heaven | 03:00 Little House on the Prairie | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:00 Little House on the Prairie | 06:00 Little House on the Prairie | 07:00 Little House on the Prairie | 08:00 The Waltons | 09:00 The Waltons | 10:00 The Waltons | 11:00 The Russell Girl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallmark Movies and Mysteries HDTV (HMMHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Diagnosis Murder | 01:00 Monk | 02:00 Monk | 03:00 Monk | 04:00 Murder, She Wrote | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Wedding Planner Mystery | 09:00 Curious Caterer Mysteries | 11:00 Curious Caterer Mysteries | 13:00 Curious Caterer Mysteries | 15:00 Murder, She Wrote | 16:00 Murder, She Wrote | 17:00 Murder, She Wrote | 18:00 Murder, She Wrote | 19:00 Murder, She Wrote | 20:00 Matlock | 21:00 Matlock | 22:00 Diagnosis Murder | 23:00 Diagnosis Murder | 2024-05-14 00:00 Diagnosis Murder | 01:00 Monk | 02:00 Monk | 03:00 Monk | 04:00 Murder, She Wrote | 05:00 Murder, She Wrote | 06:00 Murder, She Wrote | 07:00 Murder, She Baked | 09:00 Sweet Revenge: A Hannah Swensen Mystery | 11:00 Hannah Swensen Mysteries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO 2 HDTV (East) (HBO2HD) | 2024-05-13 00:07 Everest | 02:11 The Informant! | 04:02 Die Another Day | 06:17 American Gangster | 08:57 Dawn of the Planet of the Apes | 11:10 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 12:00 The Farewell | 13:44 The Sympathizer | 14:45 The Assistant | 16:16 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 16:43 Parasite | 18:59 Magic Mike's Last Dance | 20:54 Godzilla | 23:15 Avatar | 2024-05-14 02:00 Avatar: The Way of Water | 05:15 Sex and the City | 07:44 The Bling Ring | 09:17 The Sympathizer | 10:20 Swiss Army Man | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Comedy HDTV (East) (HBOCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:57 Furious 7 | 03:14 Another Country | 03:26 Barbie | 05:20 I, Tonya | 07:20 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star | 08:59 Flipped | 10:29 Meet Dave | 12:00 Dicks: The Musical | 13:27 Lost in Translation | 15:09 The Spectacular Now | 16:45 Juliet, Naked | 18:23 Deadpool | 20:12 Alex Edelman: Just For Us | 21:41 Necessary Roughness | 23:29 Pure | 23:42 Shazam! Fury of the Gods | 2024-05-14 01:53 Mona Lisa Smile | 03:53 The Women | 05:48 Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason | 07:36 Spy | 09:36 The Flash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Family HDTV (East) (HBOFHD) | 2024-05-13 00:18 Fame | 02:05 Zookeeper | 03:47 Kate & Leopold | 05:46 Starter for 10 | 07:23 The Prince & Me | 09:14 Inkheart | 11:00 The Last Witch Hunter | 12:47 X-Men: Days of Future Past | 14:59 The Longest Ride | 17:08 Fantastic Four | 18:48 Wonka | 20:45 Stand Up and Shout: Songs From a Philly High School | 21:40 El Perro y el Gato | 21:55 El Perro y el Gato | 22:01 Classical Baby | 22:27 El Perro y el Gato | 22:46 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | 2024-05-14 01:09 How to Eat Fried Worms | 02:33 Are We There Yet? | 04:08 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns | 05:50 Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys | 07:40 After Earth | 09:21 Godzilla 2000 | 11:00 Now You See Me | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HDTV (East) (HBOHD) | 2024-05-13 00:29 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 01:09 Sydney White | 03:00 Edward Scissorhands | 04:48 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 07:50 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 08:30 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 09:21 Legally Blonde | 11:00 Nikki Glaser: Someday You'll Die | 12:00 The Sympathizer | 13:00 Spy | 15:03 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 15:54 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 16:22 We're Here | 17:22 Gangs of New York | 20:12 Gran Torino | 22:12 Me and Earl and the Dying Girl | 2024-05-14 00:01 Wild Mountain Thyme | 01:46 Still Alice | 03:30 Robocop | 05:30 The Last Witch Hunter | 07:19 Deadpool | 09:10 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 10:00 Real Time With Bill Maher | 11:00 We're Here | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO HDTV (West) (HBOHD) | 2024-05-13 01:23 Heartbreakers | 03:29 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 04:09 Sydney White | 06:00 Edward Scissorhands | 07:48 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 10:50 Last Week Tonight With John Oliver | 11:30 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 12:21 Legally Blonde | 14:00 Nikki Glaser: Someday You'll Die | 15:00 The Sympathizer | 16:00 Spy | 18:03 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 18:54 Jerrod Carmichael Reality Show | 19:22 We're Here | 20:22 Gangs of New York | 23:12 Gran Torino | 2024-05-14 01:12 Me and Earl and the Dying Girl | 03:01 Wild Mountain Thyme | 04:46 Still Alice | 06:30 Robocop | 08:30 The Last Witch Hunter | 10:19 Deadpool | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Latino (East) (HBOLe) | 2024-05-13 00:28 Entre nos | 00:58 La macana | 01:09 Sydney White | 03:00 Edward Scissorhands | 04:48 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 07:48 Princess Cut | 08:10 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 09:00 Legally Blonde | 10:37 Camilo: el primer tour de mi vida | 12:00 The Sympathizer | 13:00 Spy | 15:03 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 15:54 Jerrod Carmichael: El Reality | 16:22 We're Here | 17:22 Gangs of New York | 20:12 Gran Torino | 22:12 Me and Earl and the Dying Girl | 2024-05-14 00:01 Wild Mountain Thyme | 01:46 Still Alice | 03:30 Robocop | 05:30 The Last Witch Hunter | 07:19 Deadpool | 09:10 The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst | 10:00 Un pequeã'o corte | 10:15 Entre nos | 10:44 Blanes esquina Muller | 11:00 We're Here | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Signature HDTV (East) (HBOSHD) | 2024-05-13 00:22 Blue Beetle | 02:30 Aquaman and The Lost Kingdom | 04:35 Dream Scenario | 06:17 The Flash | 08:42 The Green Knight | 10:52 Hereditary | 13:00 Poltergeist | 14:34 Evil Dead Rise | 16:11 The Nun II | 18:01 Predators | 19:48 Ted 2 | 21:44 Black Adam | 23:49 Dr. Strangelove Or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb | 2024-05-14 01:24 I Don't Know How She Does It | 02:54 Barbie | 04:48 Jurassic World | 06:53 Far From the Madding Crowd | 08:52 The Devil Wears Prada | 10:42 Stop Making Sense | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HBO Zone HDTV (East) (HBOZHD) | 2024-05-13 00:16 When a Stranger Calls | 01:44 The Boy Next Door | 03:15 Our Idiot Brother | 04:46 Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde | 06:21 Trainwreck | 08:26 Sisters | 10:24 House Party | 12:05 Pitch Perfect 2 | 14:00 The Color Purple | 16:21 Bachelorette | 17:49 The Beach Bum | 19:24 Low Tide | 20:50 The Monster | 22:22 Charlie Wilson's War | 2024-05-14 00:04 Eye in the Sky | 01:47 Mad Max | 03:21 Meg 2: The Trench | 05:17 Flight | 07:36 Pride and Glory | 09:47 The Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials | 11:59 Mad Max: Fury Road | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HDNet Movies (HDNTM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Kit Carson | 01:50 The Trailer Show | 02:15 Fort Massacre | 03:45 The Scalphunters | 05:40 The Glory Guys | 07:45 Kelly's Heroes | 10:15 Before I Go to Sleep | 12:00 My Girl | 13:55 My Girl 2 | 15:45 My Girl | 17:40 My Girl 2 | 19:30 The Trailer Show | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 My Girl | 01:50 My Girl 2 | 03:35 Kelly's Heroes | 06:05 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three | 08:00 Robbers' Roost | 09:30 Comanche Moon | 11:15 Comanche Moon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heroes and Icons (National Feed) (H and I) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Have Gun, Will Travel | 00:30 Have Gun, Will Travel | 01:00 Rawhide | 02:00 The High Chaparral | 03:00 Cheyenne | 04:00 Nash Bridges | 05:00 Nash Bridges | 06:00 Nash Bridges | 07:00 Nash Bridges | 08:00 Nash Bridges | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 11:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 12:00 Star Trek | 13:00 Star Trek: The Next Generation | 14:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine | 15:00 Star Trek: Voyager | 16:00 Star Trek: Enterprise | 17:00 Highlander | 18:00 NUMB3RS | 19:00 NUMB3RS | 20:00 Renegade | 21:00 The Restless Gun | 21:30 Lawman | 22:00 Maverick | 23:00 Wanted: Dead or Alive | 23:30 Wanted: Dead or Alive | 2024-05-14 00:00 Have Gun, Will Travel | 00:30 Have Gun, Will Travel | 01:00 Rawhide | 02:00 The High Chaparral | 03:00 Cheyenne | 04:00 Lethal Weapon | 05:00 Lethal Weapon | 06:00 Lethal Weapon | 07:00 Lethal Weapon | 08:00 Lethal Weapon | 09:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 10:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 11:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History HDTV (East) (HISHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ancient Aliens | 01:00 Ancient Aliens | 02:00 Ancient Aliens | 03:00 Ancient Aliens | 04:00 Ancient Aliens | 05:00 Ancient Aliens | 06:00 Ancient Aliens | 07:00 Ancient Aliens | 08:00 The UnXplained With William Shatner | 09:00 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 10:00 The UnXplained: Mysteries of the Universe | 11:00 The UnXplained Special Presentation | 12:00 The UnXplained Special Presentation | 13:00 The UnXplained Special Presentation | 14:03 The Proof Is Out There: Military Mysteries | 15:05 The Proof Is Out There: Military Mysteries | 16:03 The UnXplained Special Presentation | 17:05 The Proof Is Out There: Military Mysteries | 18:06 The UnXplained Special Presentation | 19:05 The Proof Is Out There: Military Mysteries | 20:01 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor | 22:30 David Jeremiah | 23:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 2024-05-14 00:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 01:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 02:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 03:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 04:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 05:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 06:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 07:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 08:00 History's Greatest Mysteries | 10:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | 11:00 The Secret of Skinwalker Ranch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HITN-TV (HITN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Al descubierto | 01:00 Tesoros perdidos | 02:00 América Salvaje | 03:00 Vida y salud | 05:00 Creciendo Juntos | 06:00 Mi odisea griega | 07:00 Centro médico | 07:30 Centro médico | 08:00 Creciendo Juntos | 09:00 Mi odisea griega | 10:00 Centro médico | 10:30 Centro médico | 11:00 Universo | 12:00 Top Dog | 13:00 Animales maravillosos | 14:00 África Salvaje | 15:00 Bajo cero | 16:00 Animales maravillosos | 17:00 África Salvaje | 18:00 Bajo cero | 19:00 Centro médico | 19:30 Centro médico | 20:00 Vida y salud | 22:00 Nuestro cuerpo | 23:00 Los maestros de las abejas | 23:30 Euronews | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ancient Impossible | 01:00 Tesoros de Asia | 02:00 Al descubierto | 03:00 Vida y salud | 05:00 Nuestro cuerpo | 06:00 Mi odisea griega | 07:00 Centro médico | 07:30 Centro médico | 08:00 Nuestro cuerpo | 09:00 Mi odisea griega | 10:00 Centro médico | 10:30 Centro médico | 11:00 Mundo salvaje | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HLN HDTV (HLNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 01:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 02:00 Very Scary People | 03:00 Very Scary People | 04:00 Very Scary People | 05:00 Very Scary People | 06:00 Very Scary People | 07:00 Very Scary People | 08:00 Very Scary People | 09:00 Very Scary People | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | 12:00 Forensic Files | 12:30 Forensic Files | 13:00 Forensic Files | 13:30 Forensic Files | 14:00 Forensic Files | 14:30 Forensic Files | 15:00 Forensic Files | 15:30 Forensic Files | 16:00 Forensic Files | 16:30 Forensic Files | 17:00 Forensic Files | 17:30 Forensic Files | 18:00 Forensic Files | 18:30 Forensic Files | 19:00 Forensic Files | 19:30 Forensic Files | 20:00 Forensic Files | 20:30 Forensic Files | 21:00 Forensic Files | 21:30 Forensic Files | 22:00 Forensic Files II | 22:30 Forensic Files II | 23:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 2024-05-14 00:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 01:00 CNN News Central (HLN) | 02:00 Nightmare Next Door | 03:00 Nightmare Next Door | 04:00 Nightmare Next Door | 05:00 Nightmare Next Door | 06:00 Nightmare Next Door | 07:00 Nightmare Next Door | 08:00 Nightmare Next Door | 09:00 Nightmare Next Door | 10:00 Forensic Files | 10:30 Forensic Files | 11:00 Forensic Files | 11:30 Forensic Files | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 00s | 2024-05-13 00:50 Rush Time Machine 2011: Live in Cleveland | 03:35 Adult Adoption | 05:15 Baby Mama | 07:00 Sisters | 09:00 Kick-Ass | 11:05 Source Code | 12:40 Final Destination | 14:20 Kick-Ass | 16:20 The Night Before | 18:05 Adult Adoption | 19:40 Rush Time Machine 2011: Live in Cleveland | 22:25 Source Code | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ice Soldiers | 01:40 Good Neighbours | 03:25 Source Code | 05:00 Final Destination | 06:40 Target Number One | 09:00 Gemini | 10:35 Better Luck Tomorrow | 12:20 Fast Color | 14:05 Gemini | 15:40 Better Luck Tomorrow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 70s | 2024-05-13 00:45 Flee the Light | 02:10 Falls Around Her | 03:50 Cinéma | 05:30 The King of Marvin Gardens | 07:20 Citizens Band | 09:00 Gumshoe | 10:30 Scrooge | 12:30 Brewster McCloud | 14:20 Gumshoe | 15:50 Scrooge | 17:50 Madame Tutli-Putli | 18:20 White Lie | 20:00 Every Child Matters: Reconciliation Through Education | 21:30 Falls Around Her | 23:10 Brewster McCloud | 2024-05-14 01:00 Every Child Matters: Reconciliation Through Education | 02:30 Parallel Minds | 04:00 White Lie | 05:40 Gumshoe | 07:10 Brewster McCloud | 09:00 Who'll Stop the Rain? | 11:10 North Dallas Forty | 13:15 WUSA | 15:15 Who'll Stop the Rain? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 80s | 2024-05-13 00:45 Stories We Tell | 02:40 Killing Moon | 04:15 Mermaids | 05:35 The Golden Child | 07:15 Nighthawks | 09:00 The Lonely Guy | 10:35 In God We Trust | 12:15 Just One of the Guys | 14:00 Ghost Story | 15:55 The Lonely Guy | 17:30 Chasing Valentine | 19:00 The Big Snit | 19:15 Stories We Tell | 21:10 Killing Moon | 22:45 The Golden Child | 2024-05-14 00:25 I'm Going to Break Your Heart | 02:00 The Other Half | 03:50 Stories We Tell | 05:45 The Lonely Guy | 07:20 In God We Trust | 09:00 The Hunger | 10:40 The Lair of the White Worm | 12:20 Ghost Story | 14:15 The Hunger | 15:55 The Lair of the White Worm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite 90s | 2024-05-13 00:20 Cry, the Beloved Country | 02:10 Still Mine | 03:55 A Shine of Rainbows | 05:40 Billy Joel: Live at Yankee Stadium | 07:10 Cry, the Beloved Country | 09:00 The Gingerbread Man | 11:00 Mary Shelley's Frankenstein | 13:10 Twelve Monkeys | 15:25 The Gingerbread Man | 17:25 The Snow Walker | 19:20 Cinéma | 21:00 Through Black Spruce | 22:55 The Gingerbread Man | 2024-05-14 00:55 A Shine of Rainbows | 02:40 The Snow Walker | 04:35 Mary Shelley's Frankenstein | 06:45 Twelve Monkeys | 09:00 JFK | 12:15 For Love of the Game | 14:35 JFK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollywood Suite On Demand | 2024-05-13 00:45 Flee the Light | 02:10 Falls Around Her | 03:50 Cinéma | 05:30 The King of Marvin Gardens | 07:20 Citizens Band | 09:00 Gumshoe | 10:30 Scrooge | 12:30 Brewster McCloud | 14:20 Gumshoe | 15:50 Scrooge | 17:50 Madame Tutli-Putli | 18:20 White Lie | 20:00 Every Child Matters: Reconciliation Through Education | 21:30 Falls Around Her | 23:10 Brewster McCloud | 2024-05-14 01:00 Every Child Matters: Reconciliation Through Education | 02:30 Parallel Minds | 04:00 White Lie | 05:40 Gumshoe | 07:10 Brewster McCloud | 09:00 Who'll Stop the Rain? | 11:10 North Dallas Forty | 13:15 WUSA | 15:15 Who'll Stop the Rain? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home and Garden Television HDTV (East) (HGTVD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Vacation House Rules | 01:00 Vacation House Rules | 02:00 Vacation House Rules | 03:00 Married to Real Estate | 04:00 Married to Real Estate | 05:00 Married to Real Estate | 06:00 Married to Real Estate | 07:00 Married to Real Estate | 08:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 08:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 09:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 10:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 11:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 12:30 Ugliest House in America | 13:00 Ugliest House in America | 13:31 My Lottery Dream Home | 14:01 My Lottery Dream Home | 14:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 15:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 16:00 Ugliest House in America | 16:31 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:01 My Lottery Dream Home | 17:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 18:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 18:30 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:00 My Lottery Dream Home | 19:30 Ugliest House in America | 20:00 Ugliest House in America | 20:30 Ugliest House in America | 21:00 Ugliest House in America | 22:00 Rico to the Rescue | 23:00 Rico to the Rescue | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rico to the Rescue | 01:00 100 Day Dream Home | 02:00 100 Day Dream Home | 03:00 100 Day Dream Home | 04:00 100 Day Dream Home | 05:00 100 Day Dream Home | 06:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 07:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 08:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 09:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 10:00 Fixer to Fabulous | 11:00 Fixer to Fabulous | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home Shopping Network (HSN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 HSN Today with Tina & Friends | 01:00 Your Best Backyard - Sun Joe | 02:00 Emryn House - Farmhouse Decor & Textiles 2nd Anniversary | 03:00 A Good Night's Sleep - COOP Sleep Goods | 04:00 AeroPilates Home Studio - National Fitness Month | 05:00 Electronic Connection | 06:00 COOP Sleep Goods / South Street Loft Bed Solutions | 07:00 La-Z-Boy Furniture - All On Free Shipping | 08:00 Emryn House - Farmhouse Decor & Textiles 2nd Anniversary | 09:00 A Good Night's Sleep - COOP Sleep Goods | 10:00 La-Z-Boy Furniture - All On Free Shipping | 11:00 Electronic Connection | 12:00 AeroPilates Home Studio - National Fitness Month | 13:00 Adam's Open House | 14:00 Adam's Open House | 15:00 Adam's Open House | 16:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Janome Sewing | 17:00 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting | 18:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Janome Sewing | 19:00 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting | 20:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Janome Sewing | 21:00 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting | 22:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Janome Sewing | 23:00 Crafter's Companion Deals | 2024-05-14 00:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Catherine Pooler / Janome | 01:00 Diamond Press Crafts | 02:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Aladine & Stamps By Me | 03:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Crafty Buddy / Janome | 04:00 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting | 05:00 We R Makers Crafting | 06:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Janome / Brother | 07:00 Crafter's Companion | 08:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Kingston Crafts | 09:00 Craftastic! New Finds - Janome / Brother | 10:00 Diamond Press Crafts | 11:00 Suzanne Gets Crafty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home Shopping Network 2 HDTV (HSN2) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Best of HSN2 | 01:00 Best of Beauty | 02:00 iRobot Cleaning | 03:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 04:00 Best of HSN2 | 05:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 06:00 iRobot Cleaning | 07:00 Best of Beauty | 08:00 Best of HSN2 | 09:00 iRobot Cleaning | 10:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 11:00 Best of HSN2 | 12:00 iRobot Cleaning | 13:00 Monday Night Beauty | 14:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 15:00 Best of HSN2 | 16:00 Boots & More | 17:00 Best of HSN2 | 18:00 Tech Out Tuesdays | 19:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 20:00 Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft | 21:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 22:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 23:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 2024-05-14 00:00 Best of HSN2 | 01:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 02:00 Boots & More | 03:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 04:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 05:00 Best of HSN2 | 06:00 iRobot Cleaning | 07:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 08:00 Tech Out Tuesdays | 09:00 Samsung Electronics - First Look | 10:00 FitQuest Fitness - All On Free Shipping | 11:00 Best of HSN2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HUM News (HUMNWS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hum Sitaray (HUMST) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dil Banjara | 01:00 Iztraab | 02:00 Love Ke Liye | 02:30 Ishq Benaam | 03:00 Ehd-e-Wafa | 04:00 Tonight With Hsy | 05:00 Karb | 06:00 Love Ke Liye | 06:30 Ishq Benaam | 07:00 Main Khayal Hun Kisi Aur Ka | 08:00 Dil Banjara | 09:00 Karb | 10:00 Ehd-e-Wafa | 11:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 11:30 Naseebo Jali | 12:00 Main Khayal Hun Kisi Aur Ka | 13:00 Karb | 14:00 Dil Banjara | 15:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 15:30 Naseebo Jali | 16:00 Main Khayal Hun Kisi Aur Ka | 17:00 Karb | 18:00 Dil Banjara | 19:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 19:30 Naseebo Jali | 20:00 Ehd-e-Wafa | 21:00 Karb | 22:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 22:30 Naseebo Jali | 23:00 Main Khayal Hun Kisi Aur Ka | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dil Banjara | 01:00 Tu Ishq Hai | 02:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 02:30 Naseebo Jali | 03:00 Karb | 04:00 Dil Banjara | 05:00 Bisaat E Dil | 06:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 06:30 Naseebo Jali | 07:00 Main Khayal Hun Kisi Aur Ka | 08:00 Dil Banjara | 09:00 Bisaat E Dil | 10:00 Karb | 11:00 Mere Khawab Reza Reza | 11:30 Naseebo Jali | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hum TV World (US) (HUMTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sammi | 01:00 Subh Se Agay | 03:00 Wabaal | 04:00 Bakhtawar | 05:00 meesni | 06:00 Meri Shehzadi | 07:00 Wabaal | 08:00 Daldal | 09:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 10:00 Bakhtawar | 11:00 meesni | 12:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 13:00 Daldal | 14:00 Kacha Dhaga | 15:00 meesni | 16:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 17:00 Subh Se Agay | 19:00 Daldal | 20:00 Kacha Dhaga | 21:00 Bakhtawar | 22:00 Pyari Mona | 23:00 meesni | 2024-05-14 00:00 Daldal | 01:00 Subh Se Agay | 03:00 Kacha Dhaga | 04:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 05:00 meesni | 06:00 Bakhtawar | 07:00 Kacha Dhaga | 08:00 Daldal | 09:00 Agar | 10:00 Tinkay Ka Sahara | 11:00 meesni | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hunan Satellite TV (HTV) (Chinese-Mandarin) (HUNAN) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Happy Bridge | 01:10 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 01:40 The Truth of News | 02:10 Documentary | 02:40 Anybody out There | 04:10 Our Beautiful Life | 05:30 Beauty Queen | 06:30 Classic Drama | 08:10 Happy Bridge | 09:00 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 09:30 The Truth of News | 10:00 Hunan News | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Chinese Wedding | 12:30 Mango Headlines | 13:00 Chinese Wedding | 14:20 Across China | 14:50 Classic Drama | 16:25 Happy Bridge | 17:20 The Truth of News | 17:50 Documentary | 18:20 Chinese Wedding | 19:50 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 20:20 Chinese Wedding | 21:40 Across China | 22:10 Hunan News | 22:40 Classic Drama | 2024-05-14 00:15 Happy Bridge | 01:10 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 01:40 The Truth of News | 02:10 Documentary | 02:40 Chinese Wedding | 04:10 Mango Headlines | 04:40 Chinese Wedding | 06:00 Across China | 06:30 Classic Drama | 08:10 Happy Bridge | 09:00 The Giant Hero Shanmao | 09:30 The Truth of News | 10:00 Hunan News | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Chinese Wedding | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hustler HD (Dish) (HUSLRH) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hustler TV - Domestic (HUSLR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IDEA Channel (IDEA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IFC HDTV (East) (IFCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Gilligan's Island | 00:30 Gilligan's Island | 01:00 Gilligan's Island | 01:30 Gilligan's Island | 02:00 Gilligan's Island | 02:30 Gilligan's Island | 03:00 Night Court | 03:30 Night Court | 04:00 Night Court | 04:30 Night Court | 05:00 Night Court | 05:30 Night Court | 06:00 Night Court | 06:30 Night Court | 07:00 Night Court | 07:30 Night Court | 08:00 Night Court | 08:30 Night Court | 09:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 09:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 10:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 10:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 16:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 17:00 Sanford and Son | 17:30 Sanford and Son | 18:00 Sanford and Son | 18:30 Sanford and Son | 19:00 Sanford and Son | 19:30 Sanford and Son | 20:00 Sanford and Son | 20:30 Sanford and Son | 21:00 Sanford and Son | 21:30 Sanford and Son | 22:00 Sanford and Son | 22:30 Sanford and Son | 23:00 Sanford and Son | 23:30 Sanford and Son | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sanford and Son | 00:30 Sanford and Son | 01:00 Sanford and Son | 01:30 Sanford and Son | 02:00 Sanford and Son | 02:30 Sanford and Son | 03:00 Who's the Boss? | 03:30 Who's the Boss? | 04:00 Who's the Boss? | 04:30 Who's the Boss? | 05:00 Who's the Boss? | 05:30 Who's the Boss? | 06:00 Who's the Boss? | 06:30 Who's the Boss? | 07:00 Who's the Boss? | 07:30 Who's the Boss? | 08:00 Who's the Boss? | 08:30 Who's the Boss? | 09:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 09:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 10:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 10:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:00 Two and a Half Men | 11:30 Two and a Half Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Impact Network Regional (IMPCT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Creflo Dollar Ministries | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider | 01:30 Food For Your Soul with Apostle Ronald Hill | 02:00 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 03:00 Joseph Prince Ministries | 03:30 Breakthrough With Rod Parsley | 05:00 The Jim Bakker show | 06:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 06:30 Grace For Today | 07:00 Life Today With James Robison | 07:30 The CrossOver with Apostle Clarence Langston | 08:00 Divorce Court | 08:30 Divorce Court | 09:00 You Bet Your Life | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 You Bet Your Life | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Divorce Court | 11:30 Divorce Court | 12:00 Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard | 13:00 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 14:00 Forgotten Truth With Richard Jordan | 14:30 Tomorrow's World | 15:00 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 15:30 Breakthrough With Rod Parsley | 16:30 Dr. Lynn Hiles | 17:00 Inspiration Ministries Camp Meeting | 18:00 Joseph Prince Ministries | 18:30 230 HERBS with Greg Gunn | 19:00 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 20:00 Breakthrough With Rod Parsley | 20:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 21:00 Inspiration Ministries Camp Meeting | 22:00 Stem Cell Activators w/ Dr. Joseph Christiano | 22:30 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 23:00 Joseph Prince Ministries | 23:30 Sid Roth It's Supernatural | 2024-05-14 00:00 Creflo Dollar Ministries | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider | 01:30 Food For Your Soul with Apostle Ronald Hill | 02:00 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 02:30 Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson | 03:00 Joseph Prince Ministries | 03:30 Breakthrough With Rod Parsley | 05:00 The Jim Bakker show | 06:00 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 06:30 Grace For Today | 07:00 Life Today With James Robison | 07:30 The CrossOver with Apostle Clarence Langston | 08:00 Divorce Court | 08:30 Divorce Court | 09:00 Divorce Court | 09:30 25 Words or Less | 10:00 You Bet Your Life | 10:30 25 Words or Less | 11:00 Divorce Court | 11:30 Divorce Court | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
In Country TV (ICTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 In Country TV | 01:00 In Country TV | 02:00 In Country TV | 03:00 In Country TV | 04:00 In Country TV | 05:00 In Country TV | 06:00 In Country TV | 07:00 In Country TV | 08:00 In Country TV | 09:00 In Country TV | 10:00 In Country TV | 11:00 In Country TV | 12:00 In Country TV | 13:00 In Country TV | 14:00 In Country TV | 15:00 In Country TV | 16:00 In Country TV | 17:00 In Country TV | 18:00 In Country TV | 19:00 In Country TV | 20:00 In Country TV | 21:00 In Country TV | 22:00 In Country TV | 23:00 In Country TV | 2024-05-14 00:00 In Country TV | 01:00 In Country TV | 02:00 In Country TV | 03:00 In Country TV | 04:00 In Country TV | 05:00 In Country TV | 06:00 In Country TV | 07:00 In Country TV | 08:00 In Country TV | 09:00 In Country TV | 10:00 In Country TV | 11:00 In Country TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
India Today (DISH) (INDT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 It News | 00:30 It News | 01:00 It 5 Live With Shiv | 01:30 It 5 Live With Shiv | 02:00 It Sports Today | 02:30 It News | 03:00 It News | 03:30 It People's Court | 04:00 India First | 04:30 It Sports Today | 05:00 It People's Court | 05:30 ICT Special | 06:00 To the Point | 06:30 In Da Club - Ent Show | 07:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 07:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 08:00 Newsroom | 08:30 Newsroom | 09:00 It Loop News | 09:30 ICT Special | 10:00 It News | 10:30 It Loop News | 11:00 To the Point | 11:30 It Loop News | 12:00 It People's Court | 12:30 India First | 13:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 13:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 14:00 Newsroom | 14:30 Newsroom | 15:00 In Da Club - Ent Show | 15:30 It Loop News | 16:00 ICT Special | 16:30 To the Point | 17:00 It Loop News | 17:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 18:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 18:30 Newsroom | 19:00 Newsroom | 19:30 Auto Today | 20:00 ICT Special | 20:30 It Loop News | 21:00 ICT Special | 21:30 It News | 22:00 It News | 22:30 It News | 23:00 It News | 23:30 It Yoga Ira | 2024-05-14 00:00 It News | 00:30 It News | 01:00 It 5 Live With Shiv | 01:30 It 5 Live With Shiv | 02:00 It Sports Today | 02:30 It News | 03:00 It News | 03:30 It People's Court | 04:00 India First | 04:30 It Sports Today | 05:00 It People's Court | 05:30 ICT Special | 06:00 To the Point | 06:30 In Da Club - Ent Show | 07:00 Newstoday @ 9 | 07:30 Newstoday @ 9 | 08:00 Newsroom | 08:30 Newsroom | 09:00 It Loop News | 09:30 ICT Special | 10:00 It News | 10:30 It Loop News | 11:00 To the Point | 11:30 It Loop News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IndiePlex HDTV (INDIEHD) | 2024-05-13 01:02 Aurora: A Love Story | 02:38 Phobic | 04:01 The Open Road | 05:32 Bloodline | 07:10 What Remains | 08:53 Aurora: A Love Story | 10:29 The Open Road | 12:00 French Exit | 13:54 The Loft | 15:37 Savage Dog | 17:09 The Last Vermeer | 19:08 John Ford Goes to War | 20:04 Play or Die | 21:35 Disobedience | 23:30 The Open Road | 2024-05-14 01:01 Words on Bathroom Walls | 02:53 Roger Dodger | 04:40 The Last Vermeer | 06:39 The Swearing Jar | 08:30 Disobedience | 10:25 Una | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Infomercial Channel (DEALS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 03:00 Infomercial | 04:00 Infomercial | 05:00 Infomercial | 06:00 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | 12:00 Infomercial | 13:00 Infomercial | 14:00 Infomercial | 15:00 Infomercial | 16:00 Infomercial | 17:00 Infomercial | 18:00 Infomercial | 19:00 Infomercial | 20:00 Infomercial | 21:00 Infomercial | 22:00 Infomercial | 23:00 Infomercial | 2024-05-14 00:00 Infomercial | 01:00 Infomercial | 02:00 Infomercial | 03:00 Infomercial | 04:00 Infomercial | 05:00 Infomercial | 06:00 Infomercial | 07:00 Infomercial | 08:00 Infomercial | 09:00 Infomercial | 10:00 Infomercial | 11:00 Infomercial | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inspirational Network East (INSP) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Laramie | 01:00 Laramie | 02:00 Cheyenne | 03:00 Gunsmoke | 04:00 Rawhide | 05:00 The High Chaparral | 06:00 Wagon Train | 07:00 Wagon Train | 08:00 Gunsmoke | 08:30 Gunsmoke | 09:00 Tales of Wells Fargo | 09:30 Tales of Wells Fargo | 10:00 Cheyenne | 11:00 Gunsmoke | 11:30 Gunsmoke | 12:00 The Rifleman | 12:30 The Rifleman | 13:00 Gunsmoke | 14:00 Gunsmoke | 15:00 Tales of Wells Fargo | 16:00 Gunsmoke | 17:00 Wagon Train | 18:00 Wagon Train | 19:00 Mountain Men | 20:00 Campmeeting | 22:00 Campmeeting | 23:00 Gunsmoke | 23:30 Gunsmoke | 2024-05-14 00:00 Laramie | 01:00 Laramie | 02:00 Cheyenne | 03:00 Gunsmoke | 04:00 Rawhide | 05:00 The High Chaparral | 06:00 Wagon Train | 07:00 Wagon Train | 08:00 Gunsmoke | 08:30 Gunsmoke | 09:00 Tales of Wells Fargo | 09:30 Tales of Wells Fargo | 10:00 Cheyenne | 11:00 Gunsmoke | 11:30 Gunsmoke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Access (INTER) | 2024-05-13 00:00 International Access | 01:00 International Access | 02:00 International Access | 03:00 International Access | 04:00 International Access | 05:00 International Access | 06:00 International Access | 07:00 International Access | 08:00 International Access | 09:00 International Access | 10:00 International Access | 11:00 International Access | 12:00 International Access | 13:00 International Access | 14:00 International Access | 15:00 International Access | 16:00 International Access | 17:00 International Access | 18:00 International Access | 19:00 International Access | 20:00 International Access | 21:00 International Access | 22:00 International Access | 23:00 International Access | 2024-05-14 00:00 International Access | 01:00 International Access | 02:00 International Access | 03:00 International Access | 04:00 International Access | 05:00 International Access | 06:00 International Access | 07:00 International Access | 08:00 International Access | 09:00 International Access | 10:00 International Access | 11:00 International Access | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investigation Discovery HDTV (IDHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Betrayed | 01:00 Heart Of Darkness | 02:00 Heart Of Darkness | 03:00 Heart Of Darkness | 04:00 Seduced To Slay | 05:00 Seduced To Slay | 06:00 Seduced To Slay | 07:00 Seduced To Slay | 08:00 People Magazine Investigates | 09:00 People Magazine Investigates | 10:00 People Magazine Investigates | 11:00 People Magazine Investigates | 12:00 Mean Girl Murders | 13:00 Mean Girl Murders | 14:00 The Accidental Confession | 15:00 People Magazine Investigates | 16:00 Mean Girl Murders | 17:00 The Accidental Confession | 18:00 People Magazine Investigates | 19:00 Mean Girl Murders | 20:00 48 Hours On ID | 21:00 48 Hours On ID | 22:00 No One Can Hear You Scream | 23:00 No One Can Hear You Scream | 2024-05-14 00:00 No One Can Hear You Scream | 01:00 The Night That Didn't End | 02:00 The Night That Didn't End | 03:00 The Night That Didn't End | 04:00 Calls From The Inside | 05:00 Calls From the Inside | 06:00 Calls From The Inside | 07:00 Calls From The Inside | 08:00 See No Evil | 09:00 See No Evil | 10:00 See No Evil | 11:00 See No Evil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ION DirecTV (ION E) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bull | 01:00 Bull | 02:00 Bull | 03:00 Criminal Minds | 04:00 Criminal Minds | 05:00 Criminal Minds | 06:00 Criminal Minds | 07:00 Criminal Minds | 08:00 Criminal Minds | 09:00 Criminal Minds | 10:00 Criminal Minds | 11:00 FBI | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 FBI | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI | 17:00 FBI | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 23:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 2024-05-14 00:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 01:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 02:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 03:00 Chicago Fire | 04:00 Chicago Fire | 05:00 Chicago Fire | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 Chicago Fire | 11:00 Chicago Fire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ION East Cable/Dish (ION) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bull | 01:00 Bull | 02:00 Bull | 03:00 Criminal Minds | 04:00 Criminal Minds | 05:00 Criminal Minds | 06:00 Criminal Minds | 07:00 Criminal Minds | 08:00 Criminal Minds | 09:00 Criminal Minds | 10:00 Criminal Minds | 11:00 FBI | 12:00 FBI | 13:00 FBI | 14:00 FBI | 15:00 FBI | 16:00 FBI | 17:00 FBI | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Through the Bible with Les Feldick | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 23:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 2024-05-14 00:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 01:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 02:00 NCIS: Los Angeles | 03:00 Chicago Fire | 04:00 Chicago Fire | 05:00 Chicago Fire | 06:00 Chicago Fire | 07:00 Chicago Fire | 08:00 Chicago Fire | 09:00 Chicago Fire | 10:00 Chicago Fire | 11:00 Chicago Fire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ION.Plus | 2024-05-13 00:00 Kiss And Cry | 01:00 Bride Price | 02:00 Dark Ride | 03:00 A Talent For Life | 05:00 Death And Dreams | 07:00 Origin Story | 08:00 Manhunt | 09:00 Into The Wild | 10:00 Under Pressure | 11:00 Prescription-Rex! | 15:00 Grave Matters | 22:00 I'm an Adult Now | 23:00 Emotional Rescue | 2024-05-14 00:00 A Voice in the Dark | 01:00 Some Kinda Love | 02:00 Lisa Says | 03:00 Foggy Notion | 04:00 Iris | 05:00 One Way Or Another | 06:00 Inside Man | 07:00 Missing | 08:00 Beginning to See the Light | 09:00 Lady in the Lake | 10:00 The Unwellness Job | 11:00 The Jackal Job | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IQRAA (IQRAA) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Innahou Mohamad | 02:15 Al Ghaza`e Al Mawzoun | 02:30 Rasael Ousariya | 02:45 Diwan Al Arab | 03:15 Mawdou'at Tehemak | 04:00 Al Sabiqoun | 04:15 Rasael Ousariya | 04:30 Li Aglak | 04:45 Naba`e Al mourseline | 05:15 Noufous Motma2ena | 08:00 Hewar | 08:30 Tarateel Ramadaniya | 10:00 Diwan Al Arab | 10:30 Tadawol | 10:45 Li Aglak | 11:00 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | 11:15 Naba`e Al mourseline | 11:30 Oulama`e Al Moustaqbal | 11:45 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | 12:00 Matbakhak | 12:30 Al Kanz | 12:45 Noufous Motma2ena | 13:00 Mawdou'at Tehemak | 13:15 Rasael Ousariya | 16:30 Fajr Prayer | 2024-05-14 02:00 Innahou Mohamad | 02:15 Al Ghaza`e Al Mawzoun | 02:30 Rasael Ousariya | 02:45 Diwan Al Arab | 03:15 Mawdou'at Tehemak | 04:00 Al Sabiqoun | 04:15 Rasael Ousariya | 04:30 Li Aglak | 04:45 Naba`e Al mourseline | 05:15 Noufous Motma2ena | 08:00 Hewar | 08:30 Tarateel Ramadaniya | 10:00 Diwan Al Arab | 10:30 Tadawol | 10:45 Li Aglak | 11:00 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | 11:15 Naba`e Al mourseline | 11:30 Oulama`e Al Moustaqbal | 11:45 Iqraa Hawla Al Alam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ishwar TV Hindi (Ishwar TV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 00:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 01:00 Jeena Sikho | 01:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 02:00 Pani Wale Baba Ji | 02:10 Mantra Pravachan | 02:20 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 02:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 03:00 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 03:30 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 04:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 04:30 Mantra Pravachan | 05:00 Jyotish Disha Live | 05:30 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 06:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 10:00 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 10:30 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 11:00 Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 12:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 12:30 Pujya Ram Krishan Ji | 13:00 Pujya Dr. Suman Bhai Ji | 13:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 14:00 Pujya Shaktiputra Ji | 14:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 15:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 15:30 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 15:45 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 16:00 Ach. Rajat Sharma Live | 16:30 Jyotish Sagar | 17:00 Jeena Sikho | 17:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 18:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 18:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 19:00 Graho ka Waidik | 19:20 Dr.Ganga Dadu | 19:30 Radhe Radhe Live | 19:35 Radhe Radhe Live | 20:00 Radhe Radhe Live | 20:05 Swasth Vichar | 20:30 Swasth Vichar | 20:35 Ganga Ayurveda | 21:00 Ganga Ayurveda | 21:05 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 21:30 Mantra Upchar | 22:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 22:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 23:00 Jeena Sikho | 23:30 Sahas Ayurveda | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sanyasi Ayurveda | 00:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 01:00 Jeena Sikho | 01:30 Sant Trilochan Darshan Das Ji | 02:00 Pani Wale Baba Ji | 02:10 Mantra Pravachan | 02:20 Sehat Aur Zindagi | 02:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 03:00 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 03:30 Pujya Sant Rampal Ji | 04:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 04:30 Mantra Pravachan | 05:00 Jyotish Disha Live | 05:30 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhagya Laxmi | 06:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 07:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 08:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:00 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 09:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | 10:00 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 10:30 Pujya Ramsnehi Ramprasad ji | 11:00 Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Ridhi Sidhi Medicare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iTVN (Chicago) HDTV (ITVNH) | 2024-05-13 00:10 Diabelnie boskie 2 | 00:35 Militaria na warsztat 10 | 01:20 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 01:55 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 02:40 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 03:25 DeFacto 14 | 03:50 Pojedynek na podroze | 04:35 Zycie na kredycie | 05:00 Seriaale kultowe | 05:05 Nieoczywiste miejsca | 05:30 Nieoczywiste miejsca | 05:55 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 06:30 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Dorota Gardias | 06:55 DeFacto 13 | 07:20 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 08:10 Szesc razy corka 2 | 08:55 Seriaale kultowe | 09:00 Alaska w budowie (2) | 09:25 Alaska w budowie (2) | 09:45 Seriaale kultowe | 09:50 Mieszkanie na miare 3 | 10:40 Slodki biznes 7 | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 11:35 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 11:45 Morze zlota 6 | 12:30 Osadzone. Blok F | 12:55 Rozmowy w toku | 13:40 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 14:15 Szesc razy corka 2 | 15:35 EuroPOLKI studentki 2 | 16:15 Mieszkanie na miare 3 | 17:05 DeFacto 13 | 17:30 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 17:55 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 18:05 Morze zlota 6 | 18:50 Alaska w budowie (2) | 19:15 Alaska w budowie (2) | 19:35 Slodki biznes 7 | 20:00 Osadzone. Blok F | 20:25 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 21:00 Swiat | 22:15 Rozmowy w toku | 23:00 Rozmowy w toku | 23:45 DeFacto 13 | 2024-05-14 00:10 Osadzone. Blok F | 00:35 Morze zlota 6 | 01:20 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 01:55 Alaska w budowie (2) | 02:20 Alaska w budowie (2) | 02:40 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 03:25 DeFacto 13 | 03:50 Szesc razy corka 2 | 04:35 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 05:00 Seriaale kultowe | 05:05 Totalne remonty Szelagowskiej 2 | 05:50 Seriaale kultowe | 05:55 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 06:30 Slodki biznes 7 | 06:55 DeFacto 13 | 07:20 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 08:10 Obcy wewnatrz nas 5 | 08:55 Seriaale kultowe | 09:00 Projekt akwarium 8 | 09:45 Seriaale kultowe | 09:50 Zglos remont 9 | 10:40 Zdrowo dla odmiany | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Wyburzacze 7 | 11:45 Poscig z piskiem opon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
iTVN (Toronto - New York) (TVNINTER) | 2024-05-13 00:10 Diabelnie boskie 2 | 00:35 Militaria na warsztat 10 | 01:20 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 01:55 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 02:40 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 03:25 DeFacto 14 | 03:50 Pojedynek na podroze | 04:35 Zycie na kredycie | 05:00 Seriaale kultowe | 05:05 Nieoczywiste miejsca | 05:30 Nieoczywiste miejsca | 05:55 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 06:30 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Dorota Gardias | 06:55 DeFacto 13 | 07:20 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 08:10 Szesc razy corka 2 | 08:55 Seriaale kultowe | 09:00 Alaska w budowie (2) | 09:25 Alaska w budowie (2) | 09:45 Seriaale kultowe | 09:50 Mieszkanie na miare 3 | 10:40 Slodki biznes 7 | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 11:35 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 11:45 Morze zlota 6 | 12:30 Osadzone. Blok F | 12:55 Rozmowy w toku | 13:40 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 14:15 Szesc razy corka 2 | 15:35 EuroPOLKI studentki 2 | 16:15 Mieszkanie na miare 3 | 17:05 DeFacto 13 | 17:30 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 17:55 Defacto 8 - Flesz | 18:05 Morze zlota 6 | 18:50 Alaska w budowie (2) | 19:15 Alaska w budowie (2) | 19:35 Slodki biznes 7 | 20:00 Osadzone. Blok F | 20:25 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 21:00 Swiat | 22:15 Rozmowy w toku | 23:00 Rozmowy w toku | 23:45 DeFacto 13 | 2024-05-14 00:10 Osadzone. Blok F | 00:35 Morze zlota 6 | 01:20 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 01:55 Alaska w budowie (2) | 02:20 Alaska w budowie (2) | 02:40 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 03:25 DeFacto 13 | 03:50 Szesc razy corka 2 | 04:35 Rzeczy, ktorych nie nauczyl mnie ojciec 4 | 05:00 Seriaale kultowe | 05:05 Totalne remonty Szelagowskiej 2 | 05:50 Seriaale kultowe | 05:55 Detektywi. Na zlecenie 3 | 06:30 Slodki biznes 7 | 06:55 DeFacto 13 | 07:20 Zlomowisko PL 3 | 08:10 Obcy wewnatrz nas 5 | 08:55 Seriaale kultowe | 09:00 Projekt akwarium 8 | 09:45 Seriaale kultowe | 09:50 Zglos remont 9 | 10:40 Zdrowo dla odmiany | 11:05 Numerek z Dorota | 11:10 Wyburzacze 7 | 11:45 Poscig z piskiem opon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ITVN Extra (ITVNE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rozmowy W Toku | 00:45 Defacto | 01:10 Diabelnie boskie | 01:35 Militaria Na Warsztat | 02:20 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 02:55 Andrzej Bargiel - Sniezna Pantera | 03:40 Zlomowisko PL | 04:25 Defacto | 04:50 Pojedynek na podroze | 05:35 Życie Na Kredycie | 06:00 Seriaale kultowe | 06:05 Nieoczywiste miejsca | 06:30 Nieoczywiste miejsca | 06:55 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 07:30 Gwiazdy od kuchni - Robert Maklowicz | 07:55 Defacto | 08:20 Zlomowisko PL | 09:10 Sześć razy córka | 09:55 Seriaale kultowe | 10:00 Alaska w budowie | 10:45 Seriaale kultowe | 10:50 Mieszkanie na miare | 11:40 Słodki Biznes | 12:05 Numerek z Dorota | 12:10 Rzeczy, Których Nie Nauczył Mnie Ojciec | 12:35 Defacto - Flesz | 12:45 Morze Złota | 13:30 Osadzone. Blok F | 13:55 Rozmowy W Toku | 14:40 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 15:15 Sześć razy córka | 16:00 Seriaale kultowe | 16:05 Zlomowisko PL | 16:50 Słodki Biznes | 17:15 Mieszkanie na miare | 18:05 Defacto | 18:30 Diabelnie boskie | 18:55 Defacto - Flesz | 19:05 Morze Złota | 19:50 Alaska w budowie | 20:35 Słodki Biznes | 21:00 Osadzone. Blok F | 21:25 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 22:00 Swiat | 23:15 Rozmowy W Toku | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rozmowy W Toku | 00:45 Defacto | 01:10 Osadzone. Blok F | 01:35 Morze Złota | 02:20 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 02:55 Alaska w budowie | 03:40 Zlomowisko PL | 04:25 Defacto | 04:50 Sześć razy córka | 05:35 Rzeczy, Których Nie Nauczył Mnie Ojciec | 06:00 Seriaale kultowe | 06:05 Totalne remonty Szelagowskiej | 06:50 Seriaale kultowe | 06:55 Detektywi. Na Zlecenie | 07:30 Słodki Biznes | 07:55 Defacto | 08:20 Zlomowisko PL | 09:10 Obcy Wewnątrz Nas | 09:55 Seriaale kultowe | 10:00 Projekt Akwarium | 10:45 Seriaale kultowe | 10:50 Zgłoś Remont | 11:40 Zdrowo dla odmiany | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaya Max (JMAX) | 2024-05-13 00:30 En Choice en Pattu | 01:30 Kadhal Oviyam | 02:30 Verithanam | 03:30 Rajathi Raja | 04:30 Iravin Madiyil | 05:30 Gramaphone | 06:30 Back to Back Songs | 10:30 Kollywood Retro | 11:30 Kollywood Retro | 12:30 Good Morning Thamizha | 13:30 Hit Pic | 14:30 Verithanam | 15:30 Sfu | 16:30 Max Mix | 17:30 Hit Box | 18:30 Hit Pic | 19:30 Puratchi Thalaivar | 20:30 Kollywood Retro | 21:30 Kollywood Retro | 22:30 Max Mersal | 23:30 Max Reach Out | 2024-05-14 00:30 En Choice en Pattu | 01:30 Kadhal Oviyam | 02:30 Verithanam | 03:30 Rajathi Raja | 04:30 Iravin Madiyil | 05:30 Gramaphone | 06:30 Back to Back Songs | 10:30 Kollywood Retro | 11:30 Kollywood Retro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaya Movies (JAYAMOV) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Vishwa Thulasi | 04:30 Thaayin Madiyi | 07:30 Illam | 10:30 Kannadi Pookal | 13:30 Irandu Manam | 16:30 Ambigai Neril Vandhal | 19:30 Kannadi Pookal | 22:30 Ayyan | 2024-05-14 01:30 Bharani | 04:30 Vikramadithan | 07:30 Irandu Manam | 10:30 Gopura Deepam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaya Plus (JAYA+) | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 01:30 News Live | 02:30 News Live | 03:00 Sonnathu Sonnapadi | 03:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 04:30 Makkalodu Makkal Selvar | 05:00 News Update | 05:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 06:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 07:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 08:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 09:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 10:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 11:30 Bakthi Songs | 12:00 Vishnu Saharasaranamam | 12:30 Velankanni Live | 13:30 7 Am News Live | 14:00 Sonnathu Sonnapadi | 14:30 Morning Mail Live | 15:00 To Be Announced | 15:30 Achum Asalum | 16:00 Makkalodu Makkal Selvar | 16:30 News Live | 17:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 News Live | 18:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 19:30 News Live | 20:00 1.30 Pm News | 20:30 News Live | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:30 News Live | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 News Live | 23:00 4.30 Pm News | 23:30 News Live | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 01:30 News Live | 02:30 News Live | 03:00 Sonnathu Sonnapadi | 03:30 Kelvigal Aayiram | 04:30 Makkalodu Makkal Selvar | 05:00 News Update | 05:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 06:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 07:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 08:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 09:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 10:30 News Update / Sonnuthu Sonnapadi | 11:30 Bakthi Songs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JET TV International (JETTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 01:00 Formosa Phapsode | 01:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 03:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 04:00 Formosa Phapsode | 04:30 Cooking King | 05:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 07:00 Independent Women | 08:00 Cooking King | 09:00 Independent Women | 10:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 11:00 Formosa Phapsode | 11:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 13:00 Cooking King | 14:00 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 15:30 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 16:30 Formosa Phapsode | 17:00 Independent Women | 18:00 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 19:30 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 20:30 Formosa Phapsode | 21:00 Cooking King | 22:00 Independent Women | 23:00 Cooking King | 2024-05-14 00:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 01:00 Formosa Phapsode | 01:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 03:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 04:00 Formosa Phapsode | 04:30 Cooking King | 05:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | 07:00 Independent Women | 08:00 Cooking King | 09:00 Independent Women | 10:00 Here Comes The Campus Belle | 11:00 Formosa Phapsode | 11:30 Who's the Boss Tonight? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jewelry Television (JTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 02:00 Jewel School - Jewelry Making | 04:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 06:00 Artisan Collection of Israel Jewelry Show | 08:00 Moissanite Fire Jewelry | 10:00 Sparkle in Silver Jewelry | 12:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 14:00 Moissanite Fire Jewelry | 16:00 Artisan Collection of Israel Jewelry Show | 18:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 20:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 22:00 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries | 2024-05-14 00:00 JTV's Jewelry Accessories | 02:00 Jewel School - Jewelry Making | 04:00 Gold Jewelry Showcase | 06:00 Diamond Elegance Jewelry | 08:00 Silver Jewelry Showcase | 10:00 Moissanite Fire Jewelry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jiangsu International TV Channel (Chinese-Mandarin) (JIC) | 2024-05-13 00:16 Who's Still Standing? | 01:16 Delicious Food | 01:32 Art of Jiangnan | 01:52 Super Brain Youth League | 03:00 Hello Jiangsu | 03:15 Talk With Famous Doctors | 03:40 Classics Theatre | 04:24 Classics Theatre | 05:06 I Love Ancient Poetry | 06:25 Starting From the Earth | 06:55 Silence Hero | 07:03 Delicious Food | 07:19 The Taste of Hometown | 07:25 The Taste of Hometown | 07:30 Hello Jiangsu | 07:45 Tea in China | 08:21 Love Never Comes Late | 09:25 Talk With Famous Doctors | 09:51 Classics Theatre | 10:35 Classics Theatre | 11:17 I Love Ancient Poetry | 12:36 Starting From the Earth | 13:06 The Taste of Hometown | 13:10 The Taste of Hometown | 13:14 The Taste of Hometown | 13:19 Tea in China | 13:55 Love Never Comes Late | 15:00 Hello Jiangsu | 15:15 Talk With Famous Doctors | 15:40 Classics Theatre | 16:24 Classics Theatre | 17:06 I Love Ancient Poetry | 18:25 Starting From the Earth | 18:55 Silence Hero | 19:03 Delicious Food | 19:19 The Taste of Hometown | 19:25 The Taste of Hometown | 19:30 Hello Jiangsu | 19:45 Tea in China | 20:21 Love Never Comes Late | 21:25 Talk With Famous Doctors | 21:51 Classics Theatre | 22:35 Classics Theatre | 23:17 I Love Ancient Poetry | 2024-05-14 00:36 Starting From the Earth | 01:06 The Taste of Hometown | 01:10 The Taste of Hometown | 01:14 The Taste of Hometown | 01:19 Tea in China | 01:55 Love Never Comes Late | 03:00 Hello Jiangsu | 03:15 Talk With Famous Doctors | 03:37 Classics Theatre | 04:20 Classics Theatre | 05:03 The Owner of the Family | 05:40 Go Home From the End of the Yangtze River | 06:30 Silence Hero | 06:38 Delicious Food | 06:54 Art of Jiangnan | 07:13 Silence Hero | 07:22 Silence Hero | 07:30 Hello Jiangsu | 07:45 Who's Still Standing? | 08:44 Yangtze View | 09:11 Talk With Famous Doctors | 09:34 Classics Theatre | 10:17 Classics Theatre | 10:59 The Owner of the Family | 11:36 Go Home From the End of the Yangtze River | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JUS Hindi (JUSHINDI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Clear Cut | 00:30 On Demand | 01:00 Straight Talk | 02:00 Entertainment Bullet | 02:30 On Demand | 03:00 On Demand | 04:00 Mehfil-E-Mushaira | 05:00 D Code (The Quotes ) | 05:30 On Demand | 06:00 News Time | 06:30 Entertainment Bullet | 07:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 08:00 On Demand | 08:30 D Code (The Quotes ) | 09:00 On Demand | 09:30 On Demand | 10:00 Entertainment Bullet | 10:30 News Time | 11:00 On Demand | 12:00 Straight Talk | 13:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 14:00 Prime View | 14:30 Clear Cut | 15:00 Straight Talk - Rpt | 16:00 On Demand | 16:30 Dil Ki Open Stage | 17:30 On Demand | 18:00 D Code (The Quotes ) | 18:30 On Demand | 19:00 News Time | 19:30 Straight Talk | 20:30 On Demand | 21:00 Hanumaan Chalisa | 21:30 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 22:00 Morarri Bapu ji Ram Katha | 22:30 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 23:00 Sadhguru Ji Talks | 23:30 Prime View | 2024-05-14 00:00 Clear Cut | 00:30 On Demand | 01:00 Straight Talk | 02:00 Entertainment Bullet | 02:30 On Demand | 03:00 On Demand | 04:00 Charcha the Truth | 05:00 D Code (The Quotes ) | 05:30 On Demand | 06:00 News Time | 06:30 Entertainment Bullet | 07:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 08:00 On Demand | 08:30 D Code (The Quotes ) | 09:00 Entertainment Bullet | 09:30 News Time | 10:00 Main Stream | 11:00 On Demand | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JUS Now (JUSNOW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 JUS Music | 01:00 JUS Music | 02:00 Mera Wala Song | 03:00 Coffee Beats | 04:00 High Pitch | 05:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 06:00 JUS Music | 06:30 JUS Music | 07:00 JUS Music | 08:00 JUS Music | 09:00 JUS Music | 09:30 JUS Music | 10:00 High Pitch | 11:00 Coffee Beats | 12:00 Mera Wala Song | 13:00 Udeekaan | 13:30 JUS Music | 14:00 JUS Music | 15:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 16:00 Udeekaan | 16:30 JUS Music | 17:00 JUS Music | 18:00 JUS Music | 19:00 JUS Music | 20:00 JUS Music | 21:00 JUS Music | 22:00 JUS Music | 23:00 JUS Music | 2024-05-14 00:00 JUS Music | 01:00 JUS Music | 02:00 Mera Wala Song | 03:00 Coffee Beats | 04:00 High Pitch | 05:00 Dil Ki Open Stage | 06:00 JUS Music | 06:30 JUS Music | 07:00 JUS Music | 08:00 JUS Music | 09:00 JUS Music | 09:30 JUS Music | 10:00 High Pitch | 11:00 Coffee Beats | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jus One (JUS1) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Nitnem & Asa Di Vaar - Live From Yuba City Sikh Temple | 01:15 Asa Di Waar | 02:45 Smd Bhagvad Gita | 03:15 Shiv Arti | 03:30 Morari Bapu Ji Ram Katha | 04:00 Pragya - Anandmurti Gurumaa | 04:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 06:00 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 06:30 Bhrama Kumari Shivani Behan | 07:00 Tarun Sagar Ji Maharaj | 07:30 Shabad Gurbani | 08:00 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 08:30 Kisse Shooveeran De | 09:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Scs, Ny | 10:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Jersey City Gurdwara | 12:00 Shabad Gurbani | 13:00 Rehras Sahib - Live From Yuba City Sikh Temple | 14:00 Tarun Sagar Ji Maharaj | 14:30 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 15:00 Shabad Gurbani | 15:30 Smd Bhagvad Gita | 16:00 Bhrama Kumari Shivani Behan | 16:30 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 17:00 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 17:30 Pragya - Anandmurti Gurumaa | 18:00 Sukhmani Sahib | 19:30 Shabad Gurbani | 20:00 Nitnem | 21:15 Asa Di Waar | 22:30 Shabad Gurbani | 23:30 Chaupai Sahib Path & Anand Sahib | 2024-05-14 00:00 Nitnem & Asa Di Vaar - Live From Yuba City Sikh Temple | 01:15 Asa Di Waar | 02:45 Smd Bhagvad Gita | 03:15 Hanuman Chalisa | 03:30 Morari Bapu Ji Ram Katha | 04:00 Pragya - Anandmurti Gurumaa | 04:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 06:00 Giri Bapu Shiv Katha | 06:30 Bhrama Kumari Shivani Behan | 07:00 Tarun Sagar Ji Maharaj | 07:30 Shabad Gurbani | 08:00 Vinod Aggarwal Bhajan Simran | 08:30 Sunn Sunn Jeevan Teri Baani | 09:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Scs, Ny | 10:30 Rehras Sahib - Live From Jersey City Gurdwara | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jus Punjabi (JUSPUNJ) | 2024-05-13 01:00 News Update | 01:30 On Demand | 02:00 Daily Dose | 03:00 On Demand | 04:00 To The Point | 05:00 Punjab Update | 05:30 Spot Light | 06:30 News Update | 07:00 On Demand | 08:00 World News in Punjabi | 08:30 JUS on Demand | 09:00 On Demand | 09:30 Astrologer K Lal | 09:36 On Demand | 09:45 Ooraa - Debt Consolidation | 10:00 Rehras Sahib & Aarti | 10:35 World News in Punjabi | 11:00 Jus Camera Di Nazar | 11:30 On Demand | 12:00 Prime Time News | 12:30 To The Point | 13:30 Kisse Kahaniyan | 14:00 Jalwe Jaggi De | 15:00 Prime Time News | 15:30 Kisse Kahaniyan | 16:00 To The Point | 17:00 Prime Time News | 17:30 JUS on Demand | 18:00 Jalwe Jaggi De | 19:00 World News in Punjabi | 19:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 21:00 Japji Sahib | 21:15 Jaap Sahib & Savaiye | 21:45 Chaupai & Anand Sahib | 22:00 Asa Di War - Live From Gurudwara Scs, Ny | 23:30 Sukhmani Sahib | 2024-05-14 01:00 News Update | 01:30 On Demand | 02:00 Daily Dose | 03:00 On Demand | 04:00 To The Point | 05:00 Punjab Update | 05:30 JUS Studio | 06:30 News Update | 07:00 On Demand | 08:00 World News in Punjabi | 08:30 JUS on Demand | 09:00 On Demand | 09:30 Astrologer K Lal | 09:36 California Diary | 10:00 Rehras Sahib & Aarti | 10:35 World News in Punjabi | 11:00 On Demand | 11:30 On Demand | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justice Central (JUST) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Perry Mason | 03:00 Perry Mason | 04:00 Matlock | 05:00 Matlock | 06:00 Matlock | 07:00 Matlock | 08:00 Matlock | 09:00 Matlock | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | 12:00 Perry Mason | 13:00 Perry Mason | 14:00 Perry Mason | 15:00 Perry Mason | 16:00 Matlock | 17:00 Matlock | 18:00 Matlock | 19:00 Matlock | 20:00 Matlock | 21:00 Matlock | 22:00 Perry Mason | 23:00 Perry Mason | 2024-05-14 00:00 Perry Mason | 01:00 Perry Mason | 02:00 Perry Mason | 03:00 Perry Mason | 04:00 Matlock | 05:00 Matlock | 06:00 Matlock | 07:00 Matlock | 08:00 Matlock | 09:00 Matlock | 10:00 Perry Mason | 11:00 Perry Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K TV (S. Asian - Tamil) (K TV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Movie | 03:00 Movie | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Movie | 12:00 Movie | 15:30 Movie | 18:30 Movie | 21:00 Movie | 23:30 Teleshopping | 2024-05-14 00:00 Movie | 03:00 Movie | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kairali TV (KAIRA) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Primetime Movie | 04:30 Night Movie | 07:30 Hello Doctor | 08:00 America Focus | 08:30 Evergreen Songs | 10:00 Feature Film | 12:30 USA Weekly News | 13:00 Morning Movie | 15:30 Feature Film | 18:30 Noon Movie | 21:30 Kerala Lottery | 22:30 Feature Film | 2024-05-14 01:30 Primetime Movie | 04:30 Night Movie | 07:30 Pravasa Lokam | 08:00 USA Weekly News | 08:30 Evergreen Songs | 10:00 Feature Film | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kapatid TV5 (KTV5) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Frontline Pilipinas | 03:00 Maine Goals | 03:30 Wanted | 05:30 One Balita Pilipinas | 06:15 Minsan Pa Nating Hagkan Ang Nakaraan | 07:00 Eat Bulaga! | 09:30 Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League | 12:00 Frontline Pilipinas | 13:15 Minsan Pa Nating Hagkan Ang Nakaraan | 14:00 Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League | 16:30 Eat Bulaga! | 19:00 Ted Failon And Dj Chacha | 20:30 Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League | 23:00 Maine Goals | 23:30 Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League | 2024-05-14 02:00 Frontline Pilipinas | 03:30 Wanted | 05:30 One Balita Pilipinas | 06:30 Lumuhod Ka Sa Lupa | 07:00 Eat Bulaga! | 09:30 Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KBYU Brigham Young University TV (BYUTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Family Rules | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:50 The Inspectors | 02:12 Wind at My Back | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 BYU Sports Nation | 05:00 Miracle | 07:00 Random Acts | 07:30 The Inspectors | 08:00 Wind at My Back | 09:00 Highway to Heaven | 09:49 Heartland | 10:32 Heartland | 11:16 Heartland | 12:00 Ruby and the Well | 13:00 I Am David | 14:33 Tricked | 15:00 Wizard of Paws | 15:30 Random Acts | 16:00 Heartland | 16:43 Heartland | 17:26 Heartland | 18:10 Highway to Heaven | 19:00 Wind at My Back | 20:00 The Inspectors | 20:30 The Inspectors | 21:00 Survivalists | 22:00 Making Good | 22:30 The Story Trek | 23:00 BYU Devotional Address | 23:35 BYU Devotional Address | 2024-05-14 00:00 Grace Notes | 00:30 Artful | 01:00 Highway to Heaven | 01:50 The Inspectors | 02:12 Wind at My Back | 03:00 Heartland | 04:00 BYU Sports Nation | 05:00 BYU Devotional Address | 06:00 Grace Notes | 06:30 Artful | 07:00 Random Acts | 07:30 The Inspectors | 08:00 Wind at My Back | 08:59 Highway to Heaven | 09:49 Heartland | 10:32 Heartland | 11:16 Heartland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kids Street (KIDST) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Darwin and Newts | 00:11 Darwin and Newts | 00:30 Darwin and Newts | 00:41 Darwin and Newts | 01:00 P. King Duckling | 01:12 P. King Duckling | 01:30 P. King Duckling | 01:41 P. King Duckling | 02:00 Earth to Luna! | 02:16 Earth to Luna! | 02:30 Earth to Luna! | 02:45 Earth to Luna! | 03:00 Wissper | 03:07 Wissper | 03:16 Wissper | 03:23 Wissper | 03:30 Bob the Builder | 04:00 Bob the Builder | 04:29 Helen's Little School | 04:41 Helen's Little School | 05:00 Helen's Little School | 05:12 Helen's Little School | 05:30 Strawberry Shortcake | 06:00 Strawberry Shortcake | 06:30 The Fox-Badger Family | 06:42 The Fox-Badger Family | 07:00 The Fox-Badger Family | 07:12 The Fox-Badger Family | 07:30 Yakari | 07:47 Yakari | 08:00 Yakari | 08:18 Yakari | 08:30 Ms. Booksy | 08:38 Ms. Booksy | 08:47 Ms. Booksy | 09:00 Edmond and Lucy | 09:11 Edmond and Lucy | 09:30 Rev & Roll | 10:00 Pat the Dog | 10:08 Pat the Dog | 10:15 Pat the Dog | 10:22 Pat the Dog | 10:35 Pat the Dog | 10:43 Pat the Dog | 10:50 Pat the Dog | 11:00 Secrets of Arabia | 12:00 Japan: The Sense of Season | 13:00 Giraffe: Up High & Personal | 14:00 Military Masterminds: Deception | 15:00 Secrets of Arabia | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 18:05 Cascadia | 19:00 Sea Power | 20:00 New Life: Born To Run | 21:00 Hogie the Globehopper | 21:15 Hogie the Globehopper | 21:30 Hogie the Globehopper | 21:45 Hogie the Globehopper | 22:00 Heidi | 22:30 Heidi | 23:00 Earth to Luna! | 23:15 Earth to Luna! | 23:30 Earth to Luna! | 23:45 Earth to Luna! | 2024-05-14 00:00 Maya the Bee | 00:15 Maya the Bee | 00:30 Maya the Bee | 00:45 Maya the Bee | 01:00 SOS FAIRY MANU | 01:11 SOS FAIRY MANU | 01:30 SOS FAIRY MANU | 01:41 SOS FAIRY MANU | 02:00 Little People | 02:30 Little People | 03:00 Earth to Luna! | 03:15 Earth to Luna! | 03:30 Earth to Luna! | 03:45 Earth to Luna! | 04:00 Wissper | 04:07 Wissper | 04:16 Wissper | 04:23 Wissper | 04:30 Wissper | 04:37 Wissper | 04:46 Wissper | 04:53 Wissper | 05:00 Rainbow Ruby | 05:30 Rainbow Ruby | 06:00 Polly Pocket | 06:29 Polly Pocket | 07:00 CHOCOLIX | 07:07 CHOCOLIX | 07:15 CHOCOLIX | 07:22 CHOCOLIX | 07:34 CHOCOLIX | 07:41 Kids Central | 07:42 CHOCOLIX | 07:49 CHOCOLIX | 08:00 Fireman Sam | 08:10 Fireman Sam | 08:30 Fireman Sam | 08:40 Fireman Sam | 09:00 Edmond and Lucy | 09:11 Edmond and Lucy | 09:30 Rev & Roll | 10:00 Pinocchio | 10:11 Pinocchio | 10:30 Pinocchio | 10:42 Pinocchio | 11:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KTLA (KTLA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 07:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 08:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 09:00 Off The Clock | 10:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 11:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | 12:00 KTLA 5 News At 5 | 13:00 KTLA 5 News at 6 | 13:30 KTLA 5 News at 6:30 | 14:00 LA Unscripted | 14:30 Two and a Half Men | 15:00 All American | 16:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 16:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 17:00 KTLA 5 News at 10 | 17:45 KTLA 5 Sports Final | 18:00 KTLA 5 News at 11 | 18:35 Friends | 19:05 Friends | 19:35 The Big Bang Theory | 20:05 The Big Bang Theory | 20:35 Two and a Half Men | 21:05 Court Cam | 21:33 Pawn Stars | 22:01 Family Guy | 22:30 The Goldbergs | 23:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4 | 23:30 KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30 | 2024-05-14 00:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 5 | 01:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 | 02:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 | 04:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 | 05:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 10 | 06:00 KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 | 07:00 KTLA 5 News at Noon | 08:00 KTLA 5 News at 1 | 09:00 Off The Clock | 10:00 KTLA 5 News at 3 | 11:00 KTLA 5 News At 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KWGN (KWGN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Daybreak 6A | 01:00 Daybreak 7A | 02:00 Daybreak 8A | 03:00 Great Day Colorado | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 Sherri | 06:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 The Goldbergs | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 TMZ Live | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 Young Sheldon | 11:30 Young Sheldon | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 2 Prime News | 14:00 All American | 15:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 15:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 16:00 Two and a Half Men | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 Colorado Sports Night | 17:30 The Simpsons | 18:00 Bob's Burgers | 18:30 Modern Family | 19:00 American Housewife | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 Sherri | 21:00 Pawn Stars | 21:30 Storage Wars | 22:00 Inside Edition | 22:30 Daybreak 4:30AM | 23:00 Daybreak 5A | 23:30 Daybreak 5:30A | 2024-05-14 00:00 Daybreak 6A | 01:00 Daybreak 7A | 02:00 Daybreak 8A | 03:00 Great Day Colorado | 04:00 Live With Kelly and Mark | 05:00 Sherri | 06:00 The Kelly Clarkson Show | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 The Goldbergs | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 Modern Family | 09:00 TMZ Live | 10:00 Judge Judy | 10:30 Judge Judy | 11:00 Young Sheldon | 11:30 Young Sheldon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laff TV (DISH) (LAFF) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Milk Money | 02:00 According to Jim | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 The Odd Couple | 03:30 The Millers | 04:00 Last Man Standing | 04:30 Last Man Standing | 05:00 Last Man Standing | 05:30 Last Man Standing | 06:00 Man With a Plan | 06:30 Man With a Plan | 07:00 According to Jim | 07:30 According to Jim | 08:00 According to Jim | 08:30 According to Jim | 09:00 Home Improvement | 09:30 Home Improvement | 10:00 Home Improvement | 10:30 Home Improvement | 11:00 Last Man Standing | 11:30 Last Man Standing | 12:00 Last Man Standing | 12:30 Last Man Standing | 13:00 That '70s Show | 13:30 That '70s Show | 14:00 That '70s Show | 14:30 That '70s Show | 15:00 Man With a Plan | 15:30 Man With a Plan | 16:00 Grounded for Life | 16:30 Grounded for Life | 17:00 ALF | 17:30 ALF | 18:00 World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown | 18:30 World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Funniest Pets & People | 22:30 Funniest Pets & People | 23:00 Just for Laughs Gags | 23:30 Just for Laughs Gags | 2024-05-14 00:00 ALF | 00:30 ALF | 01:00 ALF | 01:30 ALF | 02:00 According to Jim | 02:30 According to Jim | 03:00 The Odd Couple | 03:30 The Millers | 04:00 Last Man Standing | 04:30 Last Man Standing | 05:00 Last Man Standing | 05:30 Last Man Standing | 06:00 Man With a Plan | 06:30 Man With a Plan | 07:00 According to Jim | 07:30 According to Jim | 08:00 According to Jim | 08:30 According to Jim | 09:00 Home Improvement | 09:30 Home Improvement | 10:00 Home Improvement | 10:30 Home Improvement | 11:00 Last Man Standing | 11:30 Last Man Standing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Law and Crime (LAWC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 01:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 02:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 03:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 04:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 05:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 06:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 07:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 08:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 09:00 Cops Reloaded | 09:30 Sidebar | 10:00 Jail | 10:30 Jail | 11:00 Cops Reloaded | 11:30 Cops Reloaded | 12:00 Prime Crime | 12:30 Prime Crime | 13:00 Jail | 13:30 Jail | 14:00 Sidebar | 14:30 Prime Crime | 15:00 Jail | 15:30 Jail | 16:00 Trial File | 16:30 Justice Rules | 17:00 Cops Reloaded | 17:30 Prime Crime | 18:00 Cop Tales | 19:00 Cops Reloaded | 19:30 Cops Reloaded | 20:00 Trial File | 20:30 Justice Rules | 21:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 22:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 23:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 2024-05-14 00:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 01:00 Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 02:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 03:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 04:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 05:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 06:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 07:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 08:00 Live: Missing Daughter Murder Trial | 09:00 Cops Reloaded | 09:30 Sidebar | 10:00 Jail | 10:30 Jail | 11:00 Cops Reloaded | 11:30 Cops Reloaded | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LBCI (LBCI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Al Majhoul | 02:00 La Ekher Al-Omr | 02:30 Sawa | 03:00 Al Arbaji | 04:00 Waj3et Ras | 04:45 News | 06:00 La Ekher Al-Omr | 06:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 Lebnen B Ossa | 08:30 Late Night News | 09:00 Waj3et Ras | 10:00 Ma Fiyye | 11:00 Kasser Adem | 11:30 Wa Achrakat el Chams | 12:00 To Be Announced | 12:30 Aswad | 13:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 Lebnen B Ossa | 15:30 Louna | 16:30 Yoga | 17:00 The Morning Talk | 18:15 News | 18:30 The Morning Talk | 19:00 Nharkon Said | 20:25 The Morning Talk | 23:00 Ultimate Rush | 23:30 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 Dr.Pam | 01:55 Filler | 02:00 Ebnat el Safeer | 03:00 Albi Dak | 04:00 Rassif el Gherba | 04:45 News | 05:30 Zahret el Thalouth | 06:30 Take Me Out | 08:00 Albi Dak | 08:30 News | 09:00 El Arab 1: Nady el Shark | 10:30 Alakat Khassa | 11:30 Rassif el Gherba | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanese Broadcasting Corporation (LBC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Azmet Nasab | 02:00 Sayidaty | 04:00 Ala Safih Sakhen | 06:00 Yalla Nehki 2 - Podcast | 07:00 Top 10 | 07:30 Al Arbaji | 08:30 Sayidaty | 10:00 Egyptian Series | 12:00 Yalla Nehki 2 - Podcast | 13:00 Top 10 | 13:30 Pan Arab Series | 14:30 Lebanese/ Series | 16:30 Sayidaty | 18:00 Egyptian Series | 19:30 Pan Arab | 21:30 Top 10 | 22:00 Yalla Nehki 2 - Podcast | 23:00 Pan Arab Series | 2024-05-14 00:00 Azmet Nasab | 02:00 Sayidaty | 04:00 Ala Safih Sakhen | 06:00 Arabwood | 07:00 Lifestyle Fillers | 07:30 Al Arbaji | 08:30 Sayidaty | 10:00 Egyptian Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Movies HDTV (East) (LIFEMOV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Maid of Honor | 02:00 A Deadly Dance | 04:00 Let's Get Physical | 06:00 Soccer Mom Madam | 08:00 Spinning Out of Control | 10:00 Revenge for My Mother | 12:00 Blackmail, Lies, and Murder | 14:00 Obsessed to Death | 16:01 Blackmail, Lies, and Murder | 18:01 Obsessed to Death | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:01 Paid Programming | 21:31 Paid Programming | 22:00 Home Abduction | 2024-05-14 00:00 Abducted: The Jocelyn Shaker Story | 02:00 Kidnapped: The Hannah Anderson Story | 04:00 Believe Me: The Abduction of Lisa McVey Special Edition | 06:00 The Good Father: The Martin MacNeill Story | 08:00 House of Chains | 10:00 Stolen by Their Father | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lifetime Television HDTV (East) (LIFEH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Closer | 01:00 The Closer | 02:00 The Closer | 03:00 Major Crimes | 04:00 Major Crimes | 05:00 Major Crimes | 06:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 07:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 08:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 09:00 Grey's Anatomy | 10:00 Grey's Anatomy | 11:00 Grey's Anatomy | 12:00 Grey's Anatomy | 13:00 Grey's Anatomy | 14:03 Grey's Anatomy | 15:03 Grey's Anatomy | 16:01 Grey's Anatomy | 17:01 Grey's Anatomy | 18:04 Grey's Anatomy | 19:04 Grey's Anatomy | 20:02 Paid Programming | 20:32 Paid Programming | 21:02 Joseph Prince | 21:32 David Jeremiah | 22:00 Creflo Dollar | 22:30 Life Today With James & Betty Robison | 23:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:30 The Balancing Act | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Closer | 01:00 The Closer | 02:00 The Closer | 03:00 Major Crimes | 04:00 Major Crimes | 05:00 Major Crimes | 06:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 07:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 08:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 09:00 Grey's Anatomy | 10:00 Grey's Anatomy | 11:00 Grey's Anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Link TV (LINK) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LIVENOW | 2024-05-13 02:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 06:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 10:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 14:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 18:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 22:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 2024-05-14 02:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 06:00 LiveNOW from FOX | 10:00 LiveNOW from FOX | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOGO HDTV (East) (LGOHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Will & Grace | 01:30 Will & Grace | 02:00 Will & Grace | 02:30 Will & Grace | 03:00 Three's Company | 03:30 Three's Company | 04:00 Three's Company | 04:30 Three's Company | 05:00 Three's Company | 05:30 Three's Company | 06:00 Three's Company | 06:30 Three's Company | 07:00 Three's Company | 07:30 Three's Company | 08:00 Three's Company | 08:30 Three's Company | 09:00 Three's Company | 09:30 Three's Company | 10:00 Three's Company | 10:30 Three's Company | 11:00 Three's Company | 11:30 Three's Company | 12:00 Three's Company | 12:30 Three's Company | 13:00 Three's Company | 13:30 Three's Company | 14:00 Three's Company | 14:30 Three's Company | 15:00 Three's Company | 15:30 Three's Company | 16:00 Three's Company | 16:30 Three's Company | 17:00 Three's Company | 17:30 Three's Company | 18:00 Three's Company | 18:30 RuPaul's Drag Race | 20:00 RuPaul's Drag Race | 22:00 RuPaul's Drag Race | 23:30 RuPaul's Drag Race | 2024-05-14 01:00 Will & Grace | 01:30 Will & Grace | 02:00 Will & Grace | 02:30 Will & Grace | 03:00 Three's Company | 03:30 Three's Company | 04:00 Three's Company | 04:30 Three's Company | 05:00 Three's Company | 05:30 Three's Company | 06:00 Three's Company | 06:30 Three's Company | 07:00 Three's Company | 07:30 Married...With Children | 08:00 Married...With Children | 08:30 Married...With Children | 09:00 Married...With Children | 09:30 Married...With Children | 10:00 Married...With Children | 10:30 Married...With Children | 11:00 Married...With Children | 11:30 Married...With Children | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOVE | 2024-05-13 01:00 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45! | 04:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 07:00 Auto Insurance for Seniors | 10:00 Inogen Portable Oxygen - No More Tanks! | 13:00 BEST Shark Vacuum Yet! New Stratos! | 16:00 UNLOCK OMEGA XL's POWER with JOHN WALSH | 19:00 Grill, Smoke AND Air-Fry | 22:00 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45! | 2024-05-14 01:00 Auto Insurance for Seniors | 04:00 NEW Shark Deep Carpet Cleaner | 07:00 Grill, Smoke AND Air-Fry | 10:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 13:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 16:00 Kill Viruses, Bacteria and Allergens | 19:00 UNLOCK OMEGA XL's POWER with JOHN WALSH | 22:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LRW Lifetime Real Women | 2024-05-13 00:00 Little Women: LA | 01:00 Little Women: LA | 02:00 Little Women: LA | 03:00 Little Women: LA | 04:00 Little Women: LA | 05:00 Little Women: LA | 06:00 Little Women: LA | 07:00 Little Women: LA | 08:00 Little Women: LA | 09:00 Little Women: LA | 10:00 Little Women: LA | 11:00 Little Women: LA | 12:00 Little Women: LA | 13:00 Little Women: LA | 14:00 Little Women: LA | 15:00 Little Women: LA | 16:00 One Day, One Bathroom: Quality Remodeling With FREE Installation! | 16:30 Who Stole My Life? | 17:00 Relief from Inflammation | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets | 18:30 Promote Normal Bladder Control & Urinary Tract Health with MyBladder | 19:00 Bring It! | 20:00 Bring It! | 21:00 Bring It! | 22:00 Bring It! | 23:00 Bring It! | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bring It! | 01:00 Bring It! | 02:00 Bring It! | 03:00 Bring It! | 04:00 Bring It! | 05:00 Bring It! | 06:00 Bring It! | 07:00 Bring It! | 08:00 Bring It! | 09:00 Bring It! | 10:00 Bring It! | 11:00 Bring It! | 12:00 Bring It! | 13:00 Bring It! | 14:00 Bring It! | 15:00 Bring It! | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets | 17:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madison Square Garden HDTV (MSG HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tennis | 04:00 NBA Playoff | 06:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 07:00 NBA Playoff | 09:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 10:00 MSG Shorts | 10:30 The Juice Bar | 11:00 Overtime Elite Basketball Playoff | 13:00 The Juice Bar | 13:30 The Juice Bar | 14:00 Tennis | 16:00 The Juice Bar | 16:30 The Juice Bar | 17:00 Club 30 | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Club 30 | 01:00 Overtime Elite Basketball Playoff | 03:00 The Juice Bar | 03:30 The Juice Bar | 04:00 Giants Access Blue | 04:30 NY Giants Chronicles | 05:00 Classic NHL | 07:00 Club 30 | 08:00 Classic NHL | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 The Juice Bar | 11:00 Club 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madison Square Garden Plus HDTV (MSG+H) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Islanders Post Season Shorts | 02:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 04:00 World Poker Tour | 05:00 World Poker Tour | 06:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 08:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 09:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 10:00 World Poker Tour | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 Athletes Unlimited Women's Basketball | 14:00 MSG Shorts | 14:30 MSG Shorts | 15:00 Athletes Unlimited Women's Basketball | 17:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 18:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 19:00 Islanders Post Season Shorts | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Devils Post Season Shorts | 02:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 04:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 05:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 06:00 Stanley Cup Playoff | 08:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 09:00 Poker Go: No Gamble No Future | 10:00 United Fight Alliance | 11:00 Professional Women's Hockey League Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magnolia Network HDTV (MAGNOLIA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 01:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 02:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 03:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 04:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 05:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 06:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 07:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 08:00 Restoration Road With Clint Harp | 09:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 10:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 11:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 12:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 13:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 14:00 Maine Cabin Masters | 15:00 Restoration Road With Clint Harp | 16:00 Barnwood Builders | 17:00 Barnwood Builders | 18:00 This Old House | 18:30 This Old House | 19:00 Fixer Upper | 20:00 Fixer Upper | 21:00 Fixer Upper | 22:00 Fixer Upper | 23:00 Fixer Upper | 2024-05-14 00:00 Fixer Upper | 01:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 02:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 03:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 04:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 05:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt: Renovation | 06:00 Fixer Upper | 07:00 Fixer Upper: Welcome Home | 08:00 Restoring Galveston | 09:00 Restoring Galveston | 10:00 Restoring Galveston | 11:00 Restoring Galveston | 12:00 Restoring Galveston | 13:00 Restoring Galveston | 14:00 Restoring Galveston | 15:00 Restoring Galveston | 16:00 Barnwood Builders | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MallTV (MALLTV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MARQ Marquee Sports Network | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mav TV HDTV (MavHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Off-Road Racing | 01:00 Hemmings Vault | 01:15 Hemmings Vault | 01:30 My Classic Car | 02:00 Stacey David's Gearz | 02:30 Sam's Garage | 03:00 The Skinny | 04:00 SpeedFreaks | 06:00 The Skinny | 07:00 SpeedFreaks | 09:00 TGO American Summer | 11:00 Auto Racing | 12:00 Auto Racing | 13:00 Auto Racing | 14:00 Auto Racing | 15:00 Auto Racing | 16:00 Auto Racing | 17:00 Auto Racing | 18:00 TGO American Summer | 20:00 Auto Racing | 21:00 Auto Racing | 22:00 Auto Racing | 23:30 Auto Racing | 2024-05-14 01:00 Hemmings Vault | 01:15 Hemmings Vault | 01:30 My Classic Car | 02:00 Stacey David's Gearz | 02:30 Sam's Garage | 03:00 TGO American Summer | 05:00 Dream Collections | 05:30 Dream Collections | 06:00 TGO American Summer | 08:00 Dream Collections | 08:30 Dream Collections | 09:00 Motorcycle Racing | 10:00 Motorcycle Racing | 11:00 Motorcycle Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mazhavil Manorama (MAZHAVIL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Manimuthu | 00:30 Kidilam | 02:00 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 02:30 Ennum Sammatham | 03:00 Balanum Ramayum | 03:30 Swayamvaram | 04:00 Manimuthu | 04:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 05:00 Movie | 08:30 Movie | 11:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 11:30 Balanum Ramayum | 12:00 Ennum Sammatham | 12:30 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 13:00 Manimuthu | 13:30 Swayamvaram | 14:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 15:00 Thatteem Mutteem | 15:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 16:30 Thatteem Mutteem | 17:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 18:00 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 18:30 Ennum Sammatham | 19:00 Balanum Ramayum | 19:25 Manimuthu | 19:50 Swayamvaram | 20:15 Thatteem Mutteem | 20:35 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 21:20 Thatteem Mutteem | 21:45 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 22:30 Ennum Sammatham | 23:00 Marimayam | 23:30 Swayamvaram | 2024-05-14 00:00 Manimuthu | 00:30 Kidilam | 02:00 Manjil Virinja Poovu | 02:30 Ennum Sammatham | 03:00 Balanum Ramayum | 03:30 Swayamvaram | 04:00 Manimuthu | 04:30 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 05:00 Movie | 08:30 Movie | 11:00 Oru Chiri Eru Chiri Bumper Chiri | 11:30 Balanum Ramayum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Drama (MBCDRAMA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Kids (MBC3) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Galactic Agency | 00:14 The Galactic Agency | 00:31 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 00:44 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 01:01 Tara Duncan | 01:14 Tara Duncan | 01:30 Kaeloo | 01:39 Kaeloo | 01:46 Kaeloo | 01:53 Kaeloo | 02:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 02:30 Mechamato | 03:01 YooHoo to the Rescue | 03:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 03:31 Deer Squad | 04:01 Santiago of the Seas | 04:30 Bionic Max | 04:42 Bionic Max | 05:01 The Galactic Agency | 05:14 The Galactic Agency | 05:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 05:43 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 06:00 Tara Duncan | 06:13 Tara Duncan | 06:31 Kaeloo | 06:39 Kaeloo | 06:46 Kaeloo | 06:53 Kaeloo | 07:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 07:30 Mechamato | 08:00 Santiago of the Seas | 08:31 Bionic Max | 08:43 Bionic Max | 09:01 The Galactic Agency | 09:13 The Galactic Agency | 09:31 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 09:44 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 10:01 Tara Duncan | 10:15 Tara Duncan | 10:31 Kaeloo | 10:40 Kaeloo | 10:49 Kaeloo | 10:54 Kaeloo | 11:01 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 11:31 Mechamato | 12:00 Santiago of the Seas | 12:30 Bionic Max | 12:43 Bionic Max | 13:01 The Galactic Agency | 13:14 The Galactic Agency | 13:31 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 13:44 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 14:01 Tara Duncan | 14:14 Tara Duncan | 14:30 Kaeloo | 14:39 Kaeloo | 14:48 Kaeloo | 14:53 Kaeloo | 15:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 15:30 Mechamato | 16:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 16:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 16:30 Deer Squad | 17:01 Santiago of the Seas | 17:30 Bionic Max | 17:43 Bionic Max | 18:00 The Galactic Agency | 18:12 The Galactic Agency | 18:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 18:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 19:00 Tara Duncan | 19:15 Tara Duncan | 19:30 Kaeloo | 19:37 Kaeloo | 19:44 Kaeloo | 19:51 Kaeloo | 20:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 20:30 Mechamato | 21:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 21:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 21:30 Deer Squad | 22:00 Santiago of the Seas | 22:30 Bionic Max | 22:45 Bionic Max | 23:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 23:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 23:30 Deer Squad | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Galactic Agency | 00:12 The Galactic Agency | 00:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 00:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 01:00 Tara Duncan | 01:15 Tara Duncan | 01:30 Kaeloo | 01:37 Kaeloo | 01:44 Kaeloo | 01:51 Kaeloo | 02:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 02:30 Mechamato | 03:00 YooHoo to the Rescue | 03:15 YooHoo to the Rescue | 03:30 Deer Squad | 04:00 Santiago of the Seas | 04:30 Bionic Max | 04:45 Bionic Max | 05:00 The Galactic Agency | 05:12 The Galactic Agency | 05:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 05:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 06:00 Tara Duncan | 06:15 Tara Duncan | 06:30 Kaeloo | 06:37 Kaeloo | 06:44 Kaeloo | 06:51 Kaeloo | 07:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 07:30 Mechamato | 08:00 Santiago of the Seas | 08:30 Bionic Max | 08:45 Bionic Max | 09:00 The Galactic Agency | 09:12 The Galactic Agency | 09:30 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 09:45 Dogmatix and the Indomitables | 10:00 Tara Duncan | 10:15 Tara Duncan | 10:30 Kaeloo | 10:37 Kaeloo | 10:44 Kaeloo | 10:51 Kaeloo | 11:00 Code Lyoko: Evolution | 11:30 Mechamato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Masr (MBC Masr) | 2024-05-13 00:10 Asham Iblis | 00:55 Nisr Al Sa'eed | 01:59 Leh Laa?! | 02:55 Sabahak Masry | 05:00 Asham Iblis | 05:35 Halet Eshq | 06:25 Nisr Al Sa'eed | 07:19 Kalam Al Nas | 08:25 Ahlan Bi Al Sittat | 10:10 Asham Iblis | 11:00 Halet Eshq | 12:00 Nisr Al Sa'eed | 12:55 Leh Laa?! | 14:05 Al Hekaya Ma' Amr Adib | 16:26 Asham Iblis | 17:07 Halet Eshq | 18:00 Nisr Al Sa'eed | 19:00 Leh Laa?! | 20:00 Bisaraha Ma' | 21:30 Ahlan Bi Al Sittat | 23:15 Halet Eshq | 2024-05-14 00:15 Asham Iblis | 01:00 Nisr Al Sa'eed | 02:00 Leh Laa?! | 03:00 Sabahak Masry | 05:00 Asham Iblis | 05:45 Halet Eshq | 06:30 Nisr Al Sa'eed | 07:30 Leh Laa?! | 08:30 Ahlan Bi Al Sittat | 10:00 Asham Iblis | 11:00 Halet Eshq | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC USA (MBCUS) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 00:45 Iftarona Ghayr | 01:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 02:00 Khatawatk Ela Al Million | 03:00 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 03:15 Jak Al Elm | 03:45 Sikkat Safar | 04:15 Al Khotta Baa | 04:45 Big Time Podcast | 06:25 Hakaya Al Widad | 06:30 Iftarona Ghayr | 07:30 Hiwar Mofeed | 08:30 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 08:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 09:00 Sikkat Safar | 09:30 Jak Al Elm | 10:00 Al Khotta Baa | 10:30 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 11:00 El Atawla | 12:00 Zawja Waheda La Takfi | 13:00 Khoyout Al Ma'azeeb | 14:00 Taj | 15:00 Big Time Podcast | 16:45 Khatawatk Ela Al Million | 17:45 Jak Al Elm | 18:15 Al Khotta Baa | 18:45 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 19:15 El Atawla | 20:15 Zawja Waheda La Takfi | 21:15 Khoyout Al Ma'azeeb | 22:15 Taj | 23:15 Hiwar Mofeed | 2024-05-14 00:15 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 00:45 Iftarona Ghayr | 01:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 02:00 Khatawatk Ela Al Million | 03:00 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 03:15 Jak Al Elm | 03:45 Sikkat Safar | 04:15 Al Khotta Baa | 04:45 Big Time Podcast | 06:25 Hakaya Al Widad | 06:30 Iftarona Ghayr | 07:30 Hiwar Mofeed | 08:30 Qanoun Newton Al Thalith | 08:45 Malek Bel Taweela | 09:00 Sikkat Safar | 09:30 Jak Al Elm | 10:00 Al Khotta Baa | 10:30 Ramez Gab Min El Akher | 11:00 El Atawla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MBC Wanasah (MBCW) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Arabic Music | 05:00 Arabic Music | 09:00 Arabic Music | 13:00 Arabic Music | 17:00 Arabic Music | 21:00 Arabic Music | 2024-05-14 01:00 Arabic Music | 05:00 Arabic Music | 09:00 Arabic Music | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mega Cosmos (MEGA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tilempora | 00:50 News Live | 02:45 Noimatiko Deltio | 03:20 Filodoksies | 03:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Eleni Me Tin Eleni Menegaki | 07:30 Pame Danai | 09:20 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 The Chace | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 12:40 H Gi Tis Elias | 14:00 Doltse Vita | 14:40 Koinonia Ora Mega | 18:00 O Kanadas Simera | 19:00 Tilempora | 19:30 Mistika Tis Edem | 20:30 O Kanadas Simera | 21:30 Mega Gegonota | 22:00 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 23:00 Big Bang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tilempora | 00:50 News Live | 02:45 Noimatiko Deltio | 03:20 Filodoksies | 03:50 Vera Sto Deksi | 04:45 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | 05:40 Eleni Me Tin Eleni Menegaki | 07:30 Pame Danai | 09:20 Apogeumatino Magkazino | 09:50 The Chace | 10:50 Mistika Tis Edem | 11:40 Kentriko Deltio Eidiseon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melody Aflam (DISH) (AFLAM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melody Classic (MLDYC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mexicanal (MXCAN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Talentos musicales | 01:00 TV4 noticias Norteamérica | 01:58 Cada día Norteamérica | 03:00 El Águila Negra | 04:35 Buen Provecho | 05:05 Con el son de la marimba | 06:25 Café Nostalgia | 07:05 Herencias | 07:35 De kiosco en kiosco | 08:30 Escuela para Solteras | 10:25 Café Nostalgia | 11:25 Con el son de la marimba | 12:25 Nuevo León ¡Extraordinario! | 12:55 De kiosco en kiosco | 14:00 Juego con la muerte | 16:00 Talentos musicales | 17:00 MX noticias | 17:30 Enlace México | 18:00 SMRTV Noticias | 18:30 TV4 noticias Norteamérica | 19:00 Herencias | 19:30 Juego con la muerte | 21:30 De kiosco en kiosco | 22:00 Programación pagada | 2024-05-14 00:00 Talentos musicales | 01:00 TV4 noticias Norteamérica | 01:58 Cada día Norteamérica | 03:00 Escuela para Solteras | 05:15 Con Sabor Jarocho | 05:45 Con el son de la marimba | 06:45 Café Nostalgia | 07:45 Rostros y raices | 08:15 De kiosco en kiosco | 08:30 Jóvenes y Bellas | 10:35 Café Nostalgia | 11:35 Con el son de la marimba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM HDTV (MGMHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ Drive-In (MGM+DI) | 2024-05-13 00:30 The Apartment | 02:40 Throw Momma from the Train | 04:10 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels | 06:05 Married to the Mob | 07:50 Mansfield Park | 09:45 Nicholas Nickleby | 12:00 The Curious Case of Benjamin Button | 14:50 Elizabeth | 16:55 Elizabeth: The Golden Age | 18:50 Nicholas Nickleby | 21:05 Young Sherlock Holmes | 22:55 The Boy in the Striped Pajamas | 2024-05-14 00:30 Love Field | 02:15 Elizabeth | 04:20 Elizabeth: The Golden Age | 06:15 The Curious Case of Benjamin Button | 09:05 Disturbing Behavior | 10:30 Halloween H20: 20 Years Later | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ HDTV (East) (MGM+HD) | 2024-05-13 01:40 Invasion U.S.A. | 03:30 Platoon | 05:30 Disturbing Behavior | 06:55 No Country for Old Men | 09:00 Casino | 12:00 Beacon 23 | 12:45 Rogue Heroes | 13:45 Rogue Heroes | 14:45 Fatal Attraction | 16:45 Basic Instinct | 18:55 American Refugee | 20:30 Birdman of Alcatraz | 23:00 The Manchurian Candidate | 2024-05-14 01:10 The Warrior Queen of Jhansi | 02:55 The Warriors | 04:30 Red Dawn | 06:05 The Peacemaker | 08:10 The Gambler | 10:05 Assassin Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ Hits HDTV (East) (MGM+HTHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Jigsaw | 03:35 The Silence of the Lambs | 05:35 The Usual Suspects | 07:25 Hoodlum | 09:40 Face Off | 12:00 Interstellar | 14:50 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider | 16:35 A.I. Artificial Intelligence | 19:05 Beacon 23 | 19:55 Sex Life | 20:50 Flesh + Blood | 23:00 Betrayed | 2024-05-14 01:10 Navy SEALs | 03:05 Mousehunt | 04:45 Interstellar | 07:35 The Terminal | 09:45 The Big Short | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MGM+ Marquee HDTV (East) (MGM+MRQ) | 2024-05-13 01:30 80 for Brady | 03:10 Mean Girls | 05:05 Bottoms | 06:40 Tell | 08:10 Mulholland Falls | 10:00 Road to Perdition | 12:00 Marlowe | 13:50 Chinatown | 16:05 Three Days of the Condor | 18:05 Road to Perdition | 20:05 When Worlds Collide | 21:30 The Defiant Ones | 23:10 Desperate Hours | 2024-05-14 01:00 The Package | 02:50 Selma | 05:00 Three Days of the Condor | 07:00 Marlowe | 08:50 Red Eye | 10:20 Captive | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mid Atlantic Sports Network 2 HDTV (MASN2HD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Golf Life | 01:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 02:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 02:30 3 Wide Life | 03:00 Follow the Money | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 3 Wide Life | 07:30 Black College Quiz | 08:00 World Jai Alai League | 10:00 World Chase Tag | 11:00 Nats Xtra | 11:30 MLB Baseball | 14:00 Nats Xtra | 14:30 Golf Life | 15:00 Sports Wrap with Jason Page | 16:00 MLB Baseball | 19:00 2023 Forehand Strike U.S. Open Championship | 19:30 Golf Life | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Sports Wrap with Jason Page | 03:00 Follow the Money | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 08:00 Fight Sports MMA: ONE | 09:00 Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship | 10:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 10:30 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 11:00 Nats Xtra | 11:30 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mid-Atlantic Sports Network HDTV (MASHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 World Poker Tour | 03:00 Life In Between Gates | 04:00 MLB Baseball | 07:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 O's Xtra | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:00 O's Xtra | 13:30 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 15:30 MLB Baseball | 18:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 19:00 World Poker Tour | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Follow the Money | 2024-05-14 02:00 World Poker Tour | 03:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 04:00 MLB Baseball | 07:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 O's Xtra | 10:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milenio Televisión (MILTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Milenio Noticias con Rodrigo Rico | 02:00 Milenio Noticias con Tania Díaz y Luis Carlos Ortiz | 04:00 Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Pamela Longoria | 05:00 Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra | 06:00 Milenio Noticias del mediodía con Carlos Zúñiga | 07:00 Milenio Noticias con Elisa Alanís | 08:00 Milenio noticias con Mario Castillo | 09:00 Milenio Noticias | 09:45 La afición en los entrenamientos | 10:00 Milenio Noticias | 11:00 Milenio Noticias con Héctor Zamarrón y Cecilia Salamanca | 12:00 Milenio Noticias con Magda Gonzalez | 13:00 Milenio Noticias con Selene Flores | 14:00 Milenio Noticias con Pedro Gamboa | 14:45 Meta 24: El resumen | 15:00 Milenio Noticias con Elisa Alanís | 15:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 16:00 Milenio Noticias con Alejandro Domínguez | 16:45 Bote pronto con Carlos Puig | 17:00 Milenio Noticias | 17:30 La Afición | 17:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 18:00 Milenio Noticias 22:00 hs | 18:45 Bote pronto con Carlos Puig | 19:00 Informerciales | 19:45 La afición 23:30 horas | 20:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 20:30 La afición 23:30 horas | 20:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 21:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 21:30 La afición 23:30 horas | 21:45 Bote pronto con Carlos Puig | 22:00 Milenio Noticias 23:00 horas | 22:30 La afición 23:30 horas | 22:45 El Asalto a la Razón con Carlos Marín | 23:00 Milenio noticias con Norma García | 2024-05-14 00:00 Milenio Noticias con Rodrigo Rico | 02:00 Milenio Noticias con Tania Díaz y Luis Carlos Ortiz | 04:00 Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Pamela Longoria | 05:00 Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra | 06:00 Milenio Noticias del mediodía con Carlos Zúñiga | 07:00 Milenio Noticias con Elisa Alanís | 08:00 Milenio noticias con Mario Castillo | 09:00 Milenio Noticias | 09:45 La afición en los entrenamientos | 10:00 Milenio Noticias | 11:00 Milenio Noticias con Héctor Zamarrón y Cecilia Salamanca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network Alternate HDTV DirecTV (MLBAHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 MLB Network Alternate | 01:00 MLB Network Alternate | 02:00 MLB Network Alternate | 03:00 MLB Network Alternate | 04:00 MLB Network Alternate | 05:00 MLB Network Alternate | 06:00 MLB Network Alternate | 07:00 MLB Network Alternate | 08:00 MLB Network Alternate | 09:00 MLB Network Alternate | 10:00 MLB Network Alternate | 11:00 MLB Network Alternate | 12:00 MLB Network Alternate | 13:00 MLB Network Alternate | 14:00 MLB Network Alternate | 15:00 MLB Network Alternate | 16:00 MLB Network Alternate | 17:00 MLB Network Alternate | 18:00 MLB Network Alternate | 19:00 MLB Network Alternate | 20:00 MLB Network Alternate | 21:00 MLB Network Alternate | 22:00 MLB Network Alternate | 23:00 MLB Network Alternate | 2024-05-14 00:00 MLB Network Alternate | 01:00 MLB Network Alternate | 02:00 MLB Network Alternate | 03:00 MLB Network Alternate | 04:00 MLB Network Alternate | 05:00 MLB Network Alternate | 06:00 MLB Network Alternate | 07:00 MLB Network Alternate | 08:00 MLB Network Alternate | 09:00 MLB Network Alternate | 10:00 MLB Network Alternate | 11:00 MLB Network Alternate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network HDTV (DISH) (MLBHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 MLB Tonight | 01:00 MLB Central | 03:00 High Heat With Christopher Russo | 04:00 MLB Now | 05:00 MLB Central | 07:00 MLB Now | 08:00 Off Base | 09:00 Intentional Talk | 10:00 MLB Tonight | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:30 MLB Tonight | 16:30 Quick Pitch | 17:30 Quick Pitch | 18:30 Quick Pitch | 19:30 Quick Pitch | 20:30 Quick Pitch | 21:00 Quick Pitch | 22:00 Quick Pitch | 23:00 Quick Pitch | 2024-05-14 00:00 Quick Pitch | 01:00 MLB Central | 03:00 High Heat With Christopher Russo | 04:00 MLB Now | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Off Base | 09:00 Intentional Talk | 10:00 MLB Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLB Network Strike Zone HDTV (MLBSZ) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-14 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monumental Sports Network | 2024-05-13 00:00 Wizards District Gaming | 01:00 NWSL Soccer | 03:00 Caps Classics | 05:00 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 05:30 By the Book | 06:00 By the Book | 06:30 Major League Rugby | 08:30 Wizards Classics | 10:30 Caps Classics | 12:30 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 13:30 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Men's Health - All-Natural Secret for Prostate Health | 15:00 Who Stole My Life? | 15:30 Pain Relief TV | 16:00 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 16:30 Larry King's Prostate Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Men's Health - All-Natural Secret for Prostate Health | 18:00 Live: The Sports Junkies | 22:00 NWSL Soccer | 2024-05-14 00:00 Wizards District Gaming | 01:00 Major League Rugby | 03:00 Wizards Classics | 05:00 Hometown With Rachel Nichols | 05:30 By the Book | 06:00 By the Book | 06:30 Live: Mystics Pregame Live | 07:00 Live: WNBA Basketball | 09:00 Live: Mystics Postgame Live | 09:30 WNBA Basketball | 11:30 Mystics Postgame Live | 12:00 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 13:00 Wizards District Gaming | 14:00 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 14:30 Men's Health - All-Natural Secret for Prostate Health | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Larry King's Prostate Report - Secrets To Prostate Health Revealed | 16:30 Relief from inflammation | 17:00 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monumental Sports Network 2 | 2024-05-13 02:00 Local Programming | 10:00 Local Programming | 18:00 Local Programming | 2024-05-14 02:00 Local Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
More Max (East) (MOMAX) | 2024-05-13 00:16 Whiteout | 01:57 Ingrid Goes West | 03:35 Bandits | 05:38 The Captive | 07:31 Source Code | 09:04 The Thomas Crown Affair | 10:58 Ronin | 13:00 Altitude | 14:28 Friday the 13th | 16:06 Enemy | 17:37 The Frozen Ground | 19:23 Mojave | 20:57 McQueen | 22:49 The End of the Tour | 2024-05-14 00:36 Get Shorty | 02:21 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World | 04:14 The Bourne Ultimatum | 06:10 Body of Lies | 08:19 Mississippi Grind | 10:09 Locke | 11:34 The Strangers: Prey at Night | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motor Trend HDTV (MTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 FantomWorks | 01:00 Restoration Garage | 01:30 Restoration Garage | 02:00 Restoration Garage | 02:30 Restoration Garage | 03:00 Restoration Garage | 03:30 Restoration Garage | 04:00 Restoration Garage | 04:30 Restoration Garage | 05:00 Restoration Garage | 05:30 Restoration Garage | 06:00 Restoration Garage | 06:30 Restoration Garage | 07:00 Restoration Garage | 07:30 Restoration Garage | 08:00 Hot Rod Garage | 09:00 Hot Rod Garage | 09:30 Hot Rod Garage | 10:00 Faster With Finnegan | 11:00 Full Custom Garage | 12:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 13:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 14:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 15:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 16:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 17:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 18:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 19:00 Texas Metal's Loud and Lifted | 20:00 Full Custom Garage | 21:00 Faster With Finnegan | 22:00 Bitchin' Rides | 23:00 Hot Rod Garage | 2024-05-14 00:00 FantomWorks | 01:00 Wrench'd | 02:00 Wrench'd | 03:00 Wrench'd | 04:00 Wrench'd | 05:00 Wrench'd | 06:00 Wrench'd | 07:00 Wrench'd | 08:00 Hot Rod Garage | 09:00 FantomWorks | 10:00 Faster With Finnegan | 11:00 Full Custom Garage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOVIEMAX HDTV (MMXHD) | 2024-05-13 00:33 The Pink Panther | 02:06 The Pink Panther 2 | 03:39 The Importance of Being Earnest | 05:14 Small Soldiers | 07:05 Flashdance | 08:40 Volunteers | 10:27 The Witch | 12:00 Fifty Shades Freed | 13:46 The Losers | 15:23 Out of Time | 17:09 The Return of the Pink Panther | 19:02 The Pink Panther | 20:35 Flashdance | 22:10 The Forbidden Kingdom | 23:55 On Her Majesty's Secret Service | 2024-05-14 02:18 The Sea of Trees | 04:10 Kingpin | 06:05 Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead | 07:50 House of Sand and Fog | 09:57 Lean on Pete | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MoviePlex East (MPLEX) | 2024-05-13 00:46 Wolf Totem | 02:49 The Visitor | 04:34 Wild Oats | 06:01 Ricochet | 07:32 Yellow Rose | 09:07 Our Little Sister | 11:15 League of Gods | 13:06 Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back | 14:56 Wolf Totem | 16:59 Yellow Rose | 18:34 Hellboy: Sword of Storms | 19:53 Hellboy: Blood and Iron | 21:10 Slender Man | 22:44 Shadow People | 2024-05-14 00:14 The Wraith | 01:48 1408 | 03:33 Hellboy: Blood and Iron | 04:50 Hellboy: Sword of Storms | 06:09 Shadow People | 07:39 Slender Man | 09:13 1408 | 11:00 The Wraith | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSG/MSG Plus Alternate HDTV DirecTV (MSGHDA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSG2HD | 2024-05-13 06:00 SIGN OFF | 14:00 SIGN OFF | 22:00 SIGN OFF | 2024-05-14 06:00 SIGN OFF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSGZ2HD | 2024-05-13 00:00 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 04:00 NBA Basketball | 06:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 07:00 NBA Basketball | 09:00 Knicks Playoff Postgame | 10:00 MSG Shorts | 10:30 The Juice Bar | 11:00 Overtime Elite | 13:00 The Juice Bar | 13:30 The Juice Bar | 14:00 2024 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Tennis | 16:00 The Juice Bar | 16:30 The Juice Bar | 17:00 Club 30 | 18:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 18:30 DraftKings Casino Report | 19:00 Ideal Prostate+ Provides Safe Natural Relief | 19:30 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 20:00 Ideal Prostate+ Provides Safe Natural Relief | 20:30 DraftKings Casino Report | 21:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 21:30 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 22:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 22:30 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 23:00 DraftKings Casino Report | 2024-05-14 00:00 Club 30 | 01:00 Overtime Elite | 03:00 The Juice Bar | 03:30 The Juice Bar | 04:00 Giants Access Blue | 04:30 NY Giants Chronicles '23 | 05:00 Rangers Classics | 07:00 Club 30 | 08:00 Rangers Classics | 10:00 The Juice Bar | 10:30 The Juice Bar | 11:00 Club 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
msnbc HDTV (msnbcH) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Ana Cabrera Reports | 03:00 José Díaz-Balart Reports | 04:00 Andrea Mitchell Reports | 05:00 Chris Jansing Reports | 06:00 Chris Jansing Reports | 07:00 Katy Tur Reports | 08:00 Deadline: White House | 10:00 The Beat With Ari Melber | 11:00 The ReidOut | 12:00 All In With Chris Hayes | 13:00 The Rachel Maddow Show | 14:00 The Last Word With Lawrence O'Donnell | 15:00 The 11th Hour with Stephanie Ruhle | 16:00 The Rachel Maddow Show | 17:00 The Last Word With Lawrence O'Donnell | 18:00 The 11th Hour with Stephanie Ruhle | 19:00 Inside with Jen Psaki | 20:00 The Rachel Maddow Show | 21:00 Way Too Early with Jonathan Lemire | 22:00 Morning Joe | 2024-05-14 02:00 Ana Cabrera Reports | 03:00 José Díaz-Balart Reports | 04:00 Andrea Mitchell Reports | 05:00 Chris Jansing Reports | 06:00 Chris Jansing Reports | 07:00 Katy Tur Reports | 08:00 Deadline: White House | 10:00 The Beat With Ari Melber | 11:00 The ReidOut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Beirut (MTVBER) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Beirut el Lyom | 01:15 Convention | 01:30 Golden Ball | 02:15 Serr - Al Tahaddi | 03:15 Shatti Ya Beirut | 04:00 Esmi Malak | 05:00 News | 05:30 Ekhwati | 06:30 Aan Jad | 07:30 Hake Sadek | 08:15 The Hiya Show | 09:00 News | 09:30 Podcast | 10:25 Aan Jad | 11:15 Aan Jad | 12:10 Hake Sadek | 12:55 The Hiya Show | 13:15 Serr el Tahadi | 14:00 Shatti Ya Beriut | 15:00 Esmi Malak | 16:00 News | 16:30 Press Review | 17:00 News | 18:00 MTV Alive | 22:00 MTV Alive | 23:15 News | 2024-05-14 00:15 Beirut el Lyom | 01:15 Side Ball | 02:15 Serr - Al Tahaddi | 03:15 Shatti Ya Beirut | 04:00 Esmi Malak | 05:00 News | 05:30 Ekhwati | 06:30 Ktir Halad | 09:00 News | 09:30 Podcast | 10:25 Ekhwati | 11:15 Ktir Halad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Classic (East) (MTVCL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 House of Pop | 01:00 House of Pop | 01:30 House of Pop | 02:00 House of Pop | 03:00 House of Pop | 04:00 House of Pop | 05:00 I Want My 80s | 06:00 I Want My 80s | 07:00 I Want My 80s | 08:00 I Want My 80s | 08:30 I Want My 80s | 09:00 90s Nation | 10:00 90s Nation | 11:00 90s Nation | 12:00 90s Nation | 13:00 House of Pop | 14:00 House of Pop | 15:00 House of Pop | 16:00 House of Pop | 17:00 MTV Classic Videos | 18:00 MTV Classic Videos | 19:00 MTV Classic Videos | 20:00 MTV Classic Videos | 21:00 MTV Classic Videos | 22:00 MTV Classic Videos | 23:00 MTV Classic Videos | 2024-05-14 00:00 I Want My 80s | 01:00 I Want My 80s | 02:00 I Want My 80s | 03:00 I Want My 80s | 04:00 I Want My 80s | 05:00 Rock Block | 06:00 Rock Block | 07:00 Rock Block | 08:00 Rock Block | 09:00 Total Request Playlist | 10:00 Total Request Playlist | 11:00 Total Request Playlist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV HDTV (East) (MTVHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 07:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 08:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 09:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 10:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 11:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 12:00 The Longest Yard | 14:30 Big Daddy | 16:30 The Longest Yard | 19:00 Ridiculousness | 19:30 Ridiculousness | 20:00 Ridiculousness | 20:30 Ridiculousness | 21:00 Ridiculousness | 21:30 Ridiculousness | 22:00 Ridiculousness | 22:30 Ridiculousness | 23:00 Ridiculousness | 23:30 Ridiculousness | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ridiculousness | 00:30 Ridiculousness | 01:00 Ridiculousness | 01:30 Ridiculousness | 02:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 03:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 04:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 05:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 06:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 07:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 08:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 09:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 10:00 Catfish: The TV Show | 11:00 Catfish: The TV Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV India (MTVI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hustle 2.0 | 01:00 Smash Hours | 02:00 MTV Hit & Hot Top 20 | 03:00 Roadies | 04:00 Splitsvilla | 05:00 Hustle 2.0 | 06:00 Pump Up | 06:30 Pump Up | 07:00 Roadies | 08:00 Smash Hours | 10:30 Mtv Trending | 12:00 Love Bytes | 13:00 Love Bytes | 14:00 Pump Up | 15:00 Pump Up | 16:00 Pump Up | 17:00 Smash Hours | 18:00 Splitsvilla | 19:00 Roadies | 20:00 Splitsvilla | 21:00 Hustle 2.0 | 22:00 Pump Up | 23:00 Splitsvilla | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hustle 2.0 | 01:00 Smash Hours | 02:00 Mtv Trending | 03:00 Roadies | 04:00 Splitsvilla | 05:00 Hustle 2.0 | 06:00 Hit & Hot Top 20 | 06:30 Hit & Hot Top 20 | 07:00 Roadies | 08:00 Smash Hours | 10:30 Mtv Trending | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV Live HDTV (MTVL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 01:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 02:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 03:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 03:30 To Be Announced | 04:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 05:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 06:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 MTV World Stage | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 MTV World Stage | 08:30 Unplugged | 09:00 MTV World Stage | 10:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 11:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 12:00 PUSH Showcase: Jessie Murph | 12:30 PUSH Showcase: VICTORIA MONÉT | 13:00 PUSH Showcasel Coco Jones | 13:30 PUSH Showcase: Benson Boone | 14:00 PUSH Showcase: GloRilla | 14:30 PUSH Showcase: Kaliii | 15:00 PUSH Showcase: Lauren Spencer-Smith | 15:30 PUSH Showcase: FLO | 16:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 17:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 18:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 19:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 20:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 21:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 22:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 23:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 2024-05-14 00:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 01:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 02:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 03:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 04:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 05:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 06:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 07:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 08:00 Rock Icons | 08:30 Rock Icons | 09:00 Rock Icons | 09:30 Rock Icons | 10:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | 11:00 Epic.Awesome.Videos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV-U (MTV-U) | 2024-05-13 00:00 MTVU Music Block | 01:00 mtvU Music Video Hour Block | 02:00 MTVU Music Block | 03:00 mtvU Music Video Hour Block | 04:00 MTVU Music Block | 05:00 mtvU Music Video Hour Block | 06:00 MTVU Music Block | 07:00 mtvU Music Video Hour Block | 08:00 MTVU Music Block | 09:00 mtvU Music Video Hour Block | 10:00 MTVU Music Block | 11:00 mtvU Video Hour | 12:00 MTVU Music Block | 14:00 MTVU Music Block | 16:00 MTVU Music Block | 18:00 MTVU Music Block | 20:00 MTVU Music Block | 22:00 MTVU Music Block | 2024-05-14 00:00 MTVU Music Block | 02:00 MTVU Music Block | 04:00 MTVU Music Block | 06:00 MTVU Music Block | 08:00 MTVU Music Block | 10:00 MTVU Music Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV2 HDTV (East) (MTV2HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ink Master | 01:00 Ink Master | 02:00 Ink Master | 03:00 Ink Master | 04:00 Ink Master | 05:00 Ink Master | 06:00 Ink Master | 07:00 Ink Master | 08:00 Ink Master | 09:00 Ink Master | 10:00 Ink Master | 11:00 Ink Master | 12:00 Ink Master | 13:00 Ink Master | 14:00 The Wayans Bros. | 14:30 The Wayans Bros. | 15:00 The Wayans Bros. | 15:30 The Wayans Bros. | 16:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 16:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 17:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 17:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 18:00 The Wayans Bros. | 18:30 The Wayans Bros. | 19:00 The Wayans Bros. | 19:30 The Wayans Bros. | 20:00 The Wayans Bros. | 20:30 The Challenge | 22:00 The Challenge | 23:30 The Challenge | 2024-05-14 01:00 The Challenge | 02:30 The Challenge | 04:00 The Challenge | 05:30 The Challenge | 07:00 The Challenge | 08:30 Paul Blart: Mall Cop | 10:30 Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Multimedios USA (MMTV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Telediario matutino CDMX | 03:00 Vivalavi CDMX | 05:00 Telediario matutino Monterrey | 08:00 Chismorreo | 09:00 La bola del 6 | 10:00 Inaudito | 11:00 C4 en alerta | 12:00 Telediario Nocturno | 13:00 Telediario Nocturno | 14:00 Las Rapiditas | 15:00 Milenio 22hrs | 15:45 Es show lunes | 19:00 El Chismorreo | 20:00 Inaudito | 21:00 C4 en alerta | 22:00 Telediario matutino MTY | 2024-05-14 01:00 Telediario matutino CDMX | 03:00 Vivalavi CDMX | 05:00 Telediario matutino Monterrey | 08:00 Chismorreo | 09:00 La bola del 6 | 10:00 Inaudito | 11:00 C4 en alerta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Murr Television (MTV) Lebanon (MTVLEB) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:55 Alive Morning Segment | 04:00 Beirut el Yaum | 04:45 News | 05:45 Press Review | 07:15 Fatat Al Nafiza | 07:20 Kaano Mbereh | 07:50 Esmi Malak | 08:59 Golden Ball | 10:00 Ser Al Tahady | 10:59 Esmi Melek | 12:00 News | 12:45 Ekhwati | 13:59 Aan Jad | 15:00 Hake Sadek | 16:00 News | 16:30 Press Review | 17:00 News | 17:35 Golden Ball | 18:45 Ser Al Tahady | 19:30 Esme Melek | 20:00 News | 20:30 Ekhwati | 21:20 Aan Jad | 22:15 Hake Sadek | 23:00 Esme Melek | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:55 Alive Morning Segment | 04:00 Beirut el Yaum | 04:45 News | 05:45 Press Review | 07:15 Ekhwati | 07:50 Esmi Malak | 08:59 Sideball | 10:00 Ser Al Tahady | 10:59 Esmi Melek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My German TV (MYGTV) | 2024-05-13 00:45 Die Stein | 01:35 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 02:20 Herzflimmern | 03:05 Soko Köln | 03:50 Rote Rosen | 04:40 Cop Stories | 05:25 Morden im Norden | 06:15 Tatort | 07:45 Die Kanzlei | 08:35 Die Eifelpraxis - Eine Dosis Leben | 10:05 Aufgetischt | 10:55 Italien meine Liebe | 11:50 Stille Post | 13:20 Die Kanzlei | 14:10 Die Eifelpraxis - Eine Dosis Leben | 15:40 Cop Stories | 16:25 Morden im Norden | 17:15 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 18:00 Herzflimmern | 18:45 Rote Rosen | 19:35 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 20:20 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 21:05 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 21:50 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 22:35 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 23:20 Tatort | 2024-05-14 00:50 Europas Hoher Norden | 01:35 Die letzten Paradiese | 02:20 Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen | 03:05 Herzflimmern | 03:50 Rote Rosen | 04:40 Cop Stories | 05:25 Der Dicke | 06:15 Der Usedom-Krimi | 07:45 Novemberkind | 09:20 Opa, ledig, jung | 10:50 Die Kanzlei | 11:40 Der Usedom-Krimi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My German TV + (MYG+) | 2024-05-13 00:00 My German TV | 01:00 My German TV | 02:00 My German TV | 03:00 My German TV | 04:00 My German TV | 05:00 My German TV | 06:00 My German TV | 07:00 My German TV | 08:00 My German TV | 09:00 My German TV | 10:00 My German TV | 11:00 My German TV | 12:00 My German TV | 13:00 My German TV | 14:00 My German TV | 15:00 My German TV | 16:00 My German TV | 17:00 My German TV | 18:00 My German TV | 19:00 My German TV | 20:00 My German TV | 21:00 My German TV | 22:00 My German TV | 23:00 My German TV | 2024-05-14 00:00 My German TV | 01:00 My German TV | 02:00 My German TV | 03:00 My German TV | 04:00 My German TV | 05:00 My German TV | 06:00 My German TV | 07:00 My German TV | 08:00 My German TV | 09:00 My German TV | 10:00 My German TV | 11:00 My German TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NASA Television (NASA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 STEMonstrations | 00:30 NASA Explorers | 01:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 01:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 02:30 Moon 101 | 03:30 Sciencecasts | 04:00 STEMonstrations | 04:30 NASA Explorers | 05:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 05:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 06:30 Moon 101 | 07:30 Sciencecasts | 08:00 STEMonstrations | 08:30 NASA Explorers | 09:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 09:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 10:30 Moon 101 | 11:30 Sciencecasts | 12:00 STEMonstrations | 12:30 NASA Explorers | 13:00 Artemis I Path to the Pad: | 13:30 The Journeys of Apollo | 14:30 Moon 101 | 15:30 Sciencecasts | 16:00 Moon 101 | 17:00 New Horizons - Summiting the Solar System | 19:30 The Color of Space: Charlie Bolden | 20:00 Moon 101 | 21:00 New Horizons - Summiting the Solar System | 23:30 The Color of Space: Charlie Bolden | 2024-05-14 00:00 Moon 101 | 01:00 New Horizons - Summiting the Solar System | 03:30 The Color of Space: Charlie Bolden | 04:00 Moon 101 | 05:00 New Horizons - Summiting the Solar System | 07:30 The Color of Space: Charlie Bolden | 08:00 Moon 101 | 09:00 New Horizons - Summiting the Solar System | 11:30 The Color of Space: Charlie Bolden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nat Geo Mundo (NGMUN) | 2024-05-13 10:00 Nat Geo | 22:00 Nat Geo | 2024-05-14 10:00 Nat Geo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NatGeo WILD HDTV (NGWILD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 01:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 02:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 03:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 04:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 05:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 06:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 07:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 08:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 09:00 Secrets of the Zoo | 10:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 11:00 Critter Fixers, Country Vets | 12:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 13:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 14:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters | 15:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 16:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 17:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters | 18:00 Critter Fixers: Country Vets | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Jungle Animal Rescue | 2024-05-14 00:00 Jungle Animal Rescue | 01:00 Jungle Animal Rescue | 02:00 Jungle Animal Rescue | 03:00 Jungle Animal Rescue | 04:00 Jungle Animal Rescue | 05:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 06:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 07:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 08:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 09:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 10:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | 11:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Geographic Channel HDTV (NGCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 02:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 03:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 04:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 05:00 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 05:30 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 06:00 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 06:30 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 07:00 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 07:30 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 08:00 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 08:30 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 09:00 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 09:30 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 10:00 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 10:30 To Catch a Smuggler: South Pacific | 11:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 12:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 13:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 14:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 15:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 16:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 17:00 Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted | 18:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 19:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 20:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 21:00 Drugs, Inc.: The Fix | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 North Korea: Inside the Mind of a Dictator: Dictator's Dilemma | 02:00 North Korea: Inside the Mind of a Dictator: Taking the World Stage | 03:00 Inside North Korea's Dynasty | 04:00 Inside North Korea's Dynasty | 05:00 Inside North Korea's Dynasty | 06:00 Inside North Korea's Dynasty | 07:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 08:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 09:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 10:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | 11:00 Life Below Zero: First Alaskans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 1 | 2024-05-13 00:00 NBA League Pass | 00:30 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA Basketball | 10:00 NBA League Pass | 10:30 NBA League Pass | 13:00 NBA League Pass | 13:30 NBA League Pass | 16:00 NBA League Pass | 16:30 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 19:30 NBA League Pass | 22:00 NBA League Pass | 22:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 01:00 NBA League Pass | 01:30 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA Basketball | 09:30 NBA League Pass | 10:00 NBA Basketball | 12:30 NBA League Pass | 13:30 NBA League Pass | 14:00 NBA League Pass | 16:30 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 10 | 2024-05-13 01:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA League Pass | 10:00 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 13:30 NBA League Pass | 16:00 NBA League Pass | 19:00 NBA League Pass | 22:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 01:00 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 08:00 NBA Basketball | 10:30 NBA League Pass | 13:30 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 2 | 2024-05-13 00:30 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA Basketball | 10:00 NBA League Pass | 10:30 NBA League Pass | 11:30 NBA League Pass | 14:00 NBA League Pass | 14:30 NBA League Pass | 17:00 NBA League Pass | 17:30 NBA League Pass | 20:00 NBA League Pass | 20:30 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 23:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:00 NBA League Pass | 02:30 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA Basketball | 09:30 NBA League Pass | 10:00 NBA Basketball | 12:30 NBA League Pass | 13:30 NBA League Pass | 14:00 NBA League Pass | 16:30 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 3 | 2024-05-13 02:00 NBA League Pass | 04:00 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA League Pass | 08:00 NBA Basketball | 10:30 NBA League Pass | 14:00 NBA League Pass | 17:00 NBA League Pass | 20:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 06:30 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA Basketball | 09:30 NBA League Pass | 12:30 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 4 | 2024-05-13 02:00 NBA League Pass | 07:00 NBA League Pass | 08:00 NBA Basketball | 10:30 NBA League Pass | 14:00 NBA League Pass | 17:00 NBA League Pass | 20:00 NBA League Pass | 23:00 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:00 NBA League Pass | 05:00 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA Basketball | 10:00 NBA League Pass | 12:30 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 5 | 2024-05-13 00:00 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 05:30 NBA League Pass | 09:00 NBA League Pass | 11:30 NBA League Pass | 14:30 NBA League Pass | 17:30 NBA League Pass | 20:30 NBA League Pass | 23:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA Basketball | 10:00 NBA League Pass | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 6 | 2024-05-13 00:00 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 09:00 NBA League Pass | 11:30 NBA League Pass | 14:30 NBA League Pass | 17:30 NBA League Pass | 20:30 NBA League Pass | 23:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 07:30 NBA Basketball | 10:00 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 7 | 2024-05-13 00:00 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 05:30 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 14:30 NBA League Pass | 17:30 NBA League Pass | 20:30 NBA League Pass | 23:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 08:00 NBA Basketball | 10:30 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 8 | 2024-05-13 00:00 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 05:30 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 14:30 NBA League Pass | 17:30 NBA League Pass | 20:30 NBA League Pass | 23:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 08:00 NBA Basketball | 10:30 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA League Pass 9 | 2024-05-13 00:00 NBA League Pass | 03:00 NBA League Pass | 05:30 NBA League Pass | 11:00 NBA League Pass | 14:30 NBA League Pass | 17:30 NBA League Pass | 20:30 NBA League Pass | 23:30 NBA League Pass | 2024-05-14 02:30 NBA League Pass | 04:30 NBA League Pass | 08:00 NBA Basketball | 10:30 NBA League Pass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBA TV HDTV (NBA HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Inside the NBA | 01:00 Inside the NBA | 02:00 Inside the NBA | 03:00 NBA Playoff | 04:00 NBA Playoff | 05:00 NBA Playoff | 06:00 NBA Playoff | 07:00 NBA Playoff | 08:00 NBA Playoff | 09:00 NBA Playoff | 10:00 Playoff Central Live | 10:30 Playoff Central Live | 11:00 WNBA Weekly: 2024 Season Preview | 11:30 WNBA Weekly: 2024 Season Preview | 12:00 The Doctor: Julius Erving | 13:30 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 To Be Announced | 19:00 Shaqtin' A Fool | 19:30 WNBA Weekly: 2024 Season Preview | 20:00 Inside the NBA | 21:00 Inside the NBA | 22:00 #Handles | 22:30 Inside the NBA | 23:30 #Handles | 2024-05-14 00:00 Inside the NBA | 01:00 #Handles | 01:30 Inside the NBA | 02:30 WNBA Weekly: 2024 Season Preview | 03:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 04:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 05:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 06:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 07:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 08:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 09:00 NBA Playoff Playback | 10:00 Playoff Central Live | 10:30 Playoff Central Live | 11:00 WNBA Weekly: 2024 Season Preview | 11:30 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Bay Area (CSNBA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 School of Golf | 07:30 Swing Expedition with Chris Como | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Giants Pregame Live | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Giants Postgame Live | 17:30 Giants Talk | 18:00 Giants Postgame Live | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Giants Postgame Live | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 World Chase Tag | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Bay Area (Dish) (NBCSBA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 School of Golf | 07:30 Swing Expedition with Chris Como | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Giants Pregame Live | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Giants Postgame Live | 17:30 Giants Talk | 18:00 Giants Postgame Live | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Giants Postgame Live | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 World Chase Tag | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Bay Area HDTV 24/7 (CSNBD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 School of Golf | 07:30 Swing Expedition with Chris Como | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | 12:00 World Chase Tag | 13:00 Giants Pregame Live | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Giants Postgame Live | 17:30 Giants Talk | 18:00 Giants Postgame Live | 19:00 MLB Baseball | 21:00 Giants Postgame Live | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 World Poker Tour | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 World Chase Tag | 08:00 MLB Baseball | 10:00 Giants Postgame Live | 11:00 World Poker Tour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston (NBCSB) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Sports Sunday | 01:15 Sports Sunday | 02:00 Zolak & Bertrand | 06:00 Felger & Mazz Radio | 10:00 Early Edition | 11:00 The Skill Code | 11:30 The Skill Code | 12:00 Celtics Halftime Live | 12:30 The Skill Code | 13:00 The Skill Code | 13:30 Celtics Postgame | 14:00 Celtics Postgame Plus | 14:30 Boston Sports Tonight | 15:30 Boston Sports Tonight | 16:30 View from the Rafters | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 2024-05-14 00:00 Celtics Postgame | 01:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 02:00 Zolak & Bertrand | 06:00 Felger & Mazz Radio | 10:00 Early Edition | 11:00 Celtics Post Up | 11:30 Early Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston 24/7 HDTV (NBCSBHD) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Sports Sunday | 01:15 Sports Sunday | 02:00 Zolak & Bertrand | 06:00 Felger & Mazz Radio | 10:00 Early Edition | 11:00 The Skill Code | 11:30 The Skill Code | 12:00 Celtics Halftime Live | 12:30 The Skill Code | 13:00 The Skill Code | 13:30 Celtics Postgame | 14:00 Celtics Postgame Plus | 14:30 Boston Sports Tonight | 15:30 Boston Sports Tonight | 16:30 View from the Rafters | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 2024-05-14 00:00 Celtics Postgame | 01:00 Boston Sports Tonight | 02:00 Zolak & Bertrand | 06:00 Felger & Mazz Radio | 10:00 Early Edition | 11:00 Celtics Post Up | 11:30 Early Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston Plus Overflow (NBCSB+) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-14 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Boston Plus Overflow Part Time HDTV (NBCSB+HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-14 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports California (DISH) (NBCSCA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Unbeatable | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 TYR Pro Swim Series | 11:30 A's Pregame Live | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 A's Postgame Live | 15:30 Invincible | 16:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 17:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 18:00 United Fight Alliance | 19:00 Fight Sports MMA: EFC | 20:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing | 23:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 23:30 The Immortals | 2024-05-14 00:00 Pure Outdoor | 00:30 The Short List | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 49ers Cal Hi Sports Report | 11:00 All A's | 11:30 A's Pregame Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports California HDTV (NBCSCA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Unbeatable | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 TYR Pro Swim Series | 11:30 A's Pregame Live | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 A's Postgame Live | 15:30 Invincible | 16:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 17:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 18:00 United Fight Alliance | 19:00 Fight Sports MMA: EFC | 20:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing | 23:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 23:30 The Immortals | 2024-05-14 00:00 Pure Outdoor | 00:30 The Short List | 01:00 MLB Baseball | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 49ers Cal Hi Sports Report | 11:00 All A's | 11:30 A's Pregame Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Chicago HDTV (NBCSCHHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 John Gillespie's Waters & Woods | 05:30 A Fishing Story | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Footvolley | 10:00 Life In Between Gates | 11:00 White Sox Pregame Live | 11:30 MLB Baseball | 14:30 White Sox Postgame Live | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 MLB Baseball | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 The Immortals | 05:30 Pure Outdoor | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 09:30 Black College Quiz Show | 10:00 Footvolley | 11:00 White Sox Pregame Live | 11:30 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Chicago Plus Full Time HDTV (NBCSCH+H) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 MLB Baseball | 05:00 Americana Outdoors | 05:30 Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest | 06:00 World Poker Tour | 07:00 Windy City Poker Championship | 08:00 World Poker Tour | 09:00 British Basketball League | 11:30 World Athletics Diamond League Track & Field | 13:30 Midwest Outdoors | 14:00 Scott Martin Challenge | 14:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 15:00 Sport Fishing Television | 15:30 National Walleye Tour | 16:00 A Fishing Story | 16:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 17:00 Fight Sports: Boxing | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 MLB Baseball | 05:00 Scott Martin Challenge | 05:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 06:00 Premier League Soccer | 08:00 Windy City Poker Championship | 09:00 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 09:30 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 10:00 The Immortals | 10:30 Pure Outdoor | 11:00 The Short List | 11:30 Black College Quiz Show | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Philadelphia HDTV (NBCSPAHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 SportsNet Central | 01:00 SportsNet Central | 02:00 SportsNet Central | 03:00 Inside Golf | 03:30 Unbeatable | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 The Best Show Ever? | 10:00 Birds Huddle | 10:30 Phillies Pre-Game Live | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 Phillies Postgame Live | 15:00 Birds Huddle | 15:30 NBC10: The End Of The Vet | 16:00 MLB Baseball | 18:30 Phillies Postgame Live | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 SportsNet Central | 23:00 SportsNet Central | 2024-05-14 00:00 SportsNet Central | 01:00 SportsNet Central | 02:00 SportsNet Central | 03:00 World Poker Tour | 04:00 Birds Huddle | 04:30 Phillies Pre-Game Live | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 The Best Show Ever? | 08:00 Phillies Postgame Live | 09:00 The Best Show Ever? | 10:00 Birds Huddle | 10:30 Birds Huddle | 11:00 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Philadelphia Plus (NBCSPA+) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Let's Go Racing | 09:30 Pure Outdoor | 10:00 A Fishing Story | 10:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 11:00 Go Nitro! | 11:30 Inside Golf | 12:00 Traveling Golfer | 12:30 What's Brewing | 13:00 Fight Sports: Boxing | 15:00 United Fight Alliance | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 MLB Baseball | 22:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 World Chase Tag | 10:00 The Short List | 10:30 The Immortals | 11:00 Premier League Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Washington (NBCSWA) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Major League Rugby | 04:00 Wizards District Gaming | 05:00 NWSL Soccer | 07:00 Classic NHL | 09:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 09:30 By The Book | 10:00 By The Book | 10:30 Major League Rugby | 12:30 NBA Hardwood Classics | 14:30 Classic NHL | 16:30 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 17:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 106.7 The Fan's Sports Junkies | 2024-05-14 02:00 NWSL Soccer | 04:00 Wizards District Gaming | 05:00 Major League Rugby | 07:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 09:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 09:30 By The Book | 10:00 By The Book | 10:30 Mystics Pregame Live | 11:00 WNBA Basketball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBC Sports Washington HDTV 24/7 (NBCSWAHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Major League Rugby | 04:00 Wizards District Gaming | 05:00 NWSL Soccer | 07:00 Classic NHL | 09:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 09:30 By The Book | 10:00 By The Book | 10:30 Major League Rugby | 12:30 NBA Hardwood Classics | 14:30 Classic NHL | 16:30 Hershey Bears: Sweeter by the Dozen | 17:30 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 106.7 The Fan's Sports Junkies | 2024-05-14 02:00 NWSL Soccer | 04:00 Wizards District Gaming | 05:00 Major League Rugby | 07:00 NBA Hardwood Classics | 09:00 Hometown with Rachel Nichols | 09:30 By The Book | 10:00 By The Book | 10:30 Mystics Pregame Live | 11:00 WNBA Basketball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBCSNWH NBC Sports Northwest HD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NBN America (NBN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Talk Show | 00:30 Isa`al Aktar | 01:00 News | 01:30 Serie | 02:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 04:00 News | 05:00 Bil Tafasil | 05:30 Movie | 06:30 Akher Kalam | 07:30 News | 08:30 Isa`al Aktar | 09:00 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 10:30 News | 11:30 Akher Kalam | 13:00 Serie | 14:00 News | 14:30 Bil Tafasil | 15:30 Akher Kalam | 17:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 19:00 Isa`al Aktar | 19:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 21:00 Shi Jdeed | 21:30 News | 22:00 Akher Kalam | 23:30 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Talk Show | 00:30 Isa`al Aktar | 01:00 News | 01:30 Serie | 02:30 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 04:00 News | 05:00 Bil Tafasil | 05:30 Movie | 06:30 Malafat | 07:30 News | 08:30 Isa`al Aktar | 09:00 Al Siyasa el Yaum | 10:30 News | 11:30 Malafat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDTV 24x7 (Dish) (NDTV) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 01:30 Prannoy Roy Analyses the 2021 Budget | 03:30 10 O'Clock News | 04:00 News | 05:30 Prannoy Roy Analyses the 2021 Budget | 07:30 News | 08:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 08:30 News | 09:00 Prannoy Roy Analyses the 2021 Budget | 11:00 News | 12:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 12:30 News | 13:30 Good Morning, Miami | 15:30 News | 17:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 17:30 News at Noon | 18:30 Lunchtime News | 19:00 The Coronavirus Show - Debunking Rumours | 19:30 News | 20:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 20:30 News | 22:30 Newsroom Newsbreak | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Coronavirus Show - Debunking Rumours | 00:30 Newsbreak | 01:00 Fyi- A Look at the Issues That Affect Us | 01:30 The News With Sonia Singh | 02:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 02:30 The Day's Big Story With Vishnu Som | 03:00 Sanket Upadhyay With News That's Trending | 03:30 10 O'Clock News | 04:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 04:30 News | 05:30 The Day's Big Story With Vishnu Som | 06:00 Sanket Upadhyay With News That's Trending | 06:30 News | 07:00 The News With Sonia Singh | 07:30 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 08:00 10 O'Clock News | 08:30 News | 09:00 Reality Check With Sreenivasan Jain | 09:30 News | 10:00 The News With Sonia Singh | 10:30 The Day's Big Story With Vishnu Som | 11:00 Sanket Upadhyay With News That's Trending | 11:30 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NECNHD | 2024-05-13 04:00 necn NOW | 05:00 necn NOW | 06:00 necn NOW | 07:00 Canton Confidential: The Karen Read Murder Trial | 07:30 necn NOW | 08:00 Dateline | 09:00 Dateline | 10:00 The HUB Today | 10:30 Open House | 11:00 1st Look | 11:30 George to the Rescue | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Pocket Hose Copper Bullet | 13:00 Who Stole My Life? | 13:30 Organic Whole Food Nutrition, delivered right to your door! | 14:00 Who Stole My Life? | 14:30 1st Look | 15:00 Open House | 15:30 The HUB Today | 16:00 George to the Rescue | 16:30 1st Look | 17:00 NBC 10 Boston Today at 5:00am | 18:00 NBC 10 Boston Today at 6:00am | 19:00 necn THIS MORNING | 20:00 necn THIS MORNING | 21:00 necn TODAY | 22:00 Canton Confidential: The Karen Read Murder Trial | 2024-05-14 01:00 necn TODAY | 02:00 Boston News Daily | 03:00 necn TODAY | 04:00 necn NOW | 05:00 necn NOW | 06:00 necn NOW | 07:00 Canton Confidential: The Karen Read Murder Trial | 07:30 necn NOW | 08:00 Dateline | 09:00 Dateline | 10:00 The HUB Today | 10:30 Open House | 11:00 1st Look | 11:30 George to the Rescue | 12:00 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 12:30 Who Stole My Life? | 13:00 Pocket Hose Copper Bullet | 13:30 Who Stole My Life? | 14:30 1st Look | 15:00 Open House | 15:30 The HUB Today | 16:00 George to the Rescue | 16:30 1st Look | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Sports Network HDTV (NESNHD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 04:30 Red Sox Final | 05:00 USL Championship Soccer | 07:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Boston Globe | 09:30 Ultimate Red Sox Show | 10:00 Red Sox First Pitch | 10:30 Red Sox GameDay Live | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 14:30 Red Sox Final | 15:00 MLB Baseball | 17:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 17:30 Red Sox Final | 18:00 Red Sox Report | 18:30 Red Sox Report | 19:00 Fight Sports: Boxing | 21:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 21:30 Red Sox Final | 22:00 Bruins Academy | 22:30 Boston Globe | 23:00 Follow the Money | 2024-05-14 02:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 04:30 Red Sox Final | 05:00 Meet Boston | 05:30 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 06:00 Wicked Bites | 06:30 New Hampshire Life | 07:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Boston Globe | 09:30 NESN Clubhouse | 10:00 Red Sox First Pitch | 10:30 Red Sox GameDay Live | 11:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Sports Network Plus HDTV (NESN+) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 01:30 Red Sox Final | 02:00 Classic NHL | 04:00 Classic MLB Baseball | 06:00 Red Sox Report | 06:30 Red Sox Report | 07:00 My Story | 07:30 My Story | 08:00 Meet Boston | 08:30 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 09:00 Golf America | 09:30 Golf Destination | 10:00 Sports Spotlight Series | 10:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 11:00 Fight Sports: Boxing | 13:00 FIGHT SPORTS MMA | 14:00 Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing | 15:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 15:30 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 16:00 Fight Sports: Boxing | 18:00 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 18:30 Dining Playbook with Billy and Jenny | 19:00 Cruisin' New England with Paul Mennett | 19:30 Cruisin' New England with Paul Mennett | 20:00 Dirty Water TV | 20:30 Dirty Water TV | 21:00 1995 Red Sox Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 01:00 Red Sox Extra Innings | 01:30 Red Sox Final | 02:00 Classic NHL | 04:00 Classic MLB Baseball | 06:00 Red Sox Report | 06:30 Red Sox Report | 07:00 My Story | 07:30 My Story | 08:00 Wicked Bites | 08:30 New Hampshire Life | 09:00 Offroad Odyssey | 09:30 Cruisin' New England with Paul Mennett | 10:00 Minor League Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Bronx HDTV (NEWS12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News 12 Bronx | 00:30 News 12 Bronx | 01:00 News 12 Bronx | 01:30 News 12 Bronx | 02:00 News 12 Bronx | 02:30 News 12 Bronx | 03:00 News 12 Bronx | 03:30 News 12 Bronx | 04:00 News 12 Bronx | 04:30 News 12 Bronx | 05:00 News 12 Bronx | 05:30 News 12 Bronx | 06:00 News 12 Bronx | 06:30 News 12 Bronx | 07:00 News 12 Bronx | 07:30 News 12 Bronx | 08:00 News 12 Bronx | 08:30 News 12 Bronx | 09:00 News 12 Bronx | 09:30 News 12 Bronx | 10:00 News 12 Bronx | 10:30 News 12 Bronx | 11:00 News 12 Bronx | 11:30 News 12 Bronx | 12:00 News 12 Bronx | 12:30 News 12 Bronx | 13:00 News 12 Bronx | 13:30 News 12 Bronx | 14:00 News 12 Bronx | 14:30 News 12 Bronx | 15:00 News 12 Bronx | 15:30 News 12 Bronx | 16:00 News 12 Bronx | 16:30 News 12 Bronx | 17:00 News 12 Bronx | 17:30 News 12 Bronx | 18:00 News 12 Bronx | 18:30 News 12 Bronx | 19:00 News 12 Bronx | 19:30 News 12 Bronx | 20:00 News 12 Bronx | 20:30 News 12 Bronx | 21:00 News 12 Bronx | 21:30 News 12 Bronx | 22:00 News 12 Bronx | 22:30 News 12 Bronx | 23:00 News 12 Bronx | 23:30 News 12 Bronx | 2024-05-14 00:00 News 12 Bronx | 00:30 News 12 Bronx | 01:00 News 12 Bronx | 01:30 News 12 Bronx | 02:00 News 12 Bronx | 02:30 News 12 Bronx | 03:00 News 12 Bronx | 03:30 News 12 Bronx | 04:00 News 12 Bronx | 04:30 News 12 Bronx | 05:00 News 12 Bronx | 05:30 News 12 Bronx | 06:00 News 12 Bronx | 06:30 News 12 Bronx | 07:00 News 12 Bronx | 07:30 News 12 Bronx | 08:00 News 12 Bronx | 08:30 News 12 Bronx | 09:00 News 12 Bronx | 09:30 News 12 Bronx | 10:00 News 12 Bronx | 10:30 News 12 Bronx | 11:00 News 12 Bronx | 11:30 News 12 Bronx | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Brooklyn HDTV (NEWS12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 00:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 12:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 12:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 13:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 13:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 14:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 14:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 15:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 15:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 16:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 16:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 17:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 17:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 18:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 18:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 19:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 19:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 20:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 20:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 21:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 21:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 22:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 22:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 23:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 23:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 2024-05-14 00:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 00:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 01:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 02:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 03:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 04:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 05:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 06:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 07:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 08:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 09:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 10:30 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:00 News 12 Brooklyn | 11:30 News 12 Brooklyn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Connecticut (CT12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News 12 Connecticut | 00:20 News 12 Connecticut | 00:40 News 12 Connecticut | 01:00 News 12 Connecticut | 01:20 News 12 Connecticut | 01:40 News 12 Connecticut | 02:00 News 12 Connecticut | 02:20 News 12 Connecticut | 02:40 News 12 Connecticut | 03:00 News 12 Connecticut | 03:20 News 12 Connecticut | 03:40 News 12 Connecticut | 04:00 News 12 Connecticut | 04:20 News 12 Connecticut | 04:40 News 12 Connecticut | 05:00 News 12 Connecticut | 05:20 News 12 Connecticut | 05:40 News 12 Connecticut | 06:00 News 12 Connecticut | 06:20 News 12 Connecticut | 06:40 News 12 Connecticut | 07:00 News 12 Connecticut | 07:20 News 12 Connecticut | 07:40 News 12 Connecticut | 08:00 News 12 Connecticut | 08:20 News 12 Connecticut | 08:40 News 12 Connecticut | 09:00 News 12 Connecticut | 09:30 News 12 Connecticut | 10:00 News 12 Connecticut | 10:30 News 12 Connecticut | 11:00 News 12 Connecticut | 11:30 News 12 Connecticut | 12:00 News 12 Connecticut | 12:30 News 12 Connecticut | 13:00 News 12 Connecticut | 13:30 News 12 Connecticut | 14:00 News 12 Connecticut | 15:00 News 12 Connecticut | 16:00 News 12 Connecticut | 17:00 News 12 Connecticut | 18:00 News 12 Connecticut | 19:00 News 12 Connecticut | 20:00 News 12 Connecticut | 21:00 News 12 Connecticut | 21:30 News 12 Connecticut | 22:00 News 12 Connecticut | 22:30 News 12 Connecticut | 23:00 News 12 Connecticut | 23:30 News 12 Connecticut | 2024-05-14 00:00 News 12 Connecticut | 00:20 News 12 Connecticut | 00:40 News 12 Connecticut | 01:00 News 12 Connecticut | 01:20 News 12 Connecticut | 01:40 News 12 Connecticut | 02:00 News 12 Connecticut | 02:20 News 12 Connecticut | 02:40 News 12 Connecticut | 03:00 News 12 Connecticut | 03:20 News 12 Connecticut | 03:40 News 12 Connecticut | 04:00 News 12 Connecticut | 04:20 News 12 Connecticut | 04:40 News 12 Connecticut | 05:00 News 12 Connecticut | 05:20 News 12 Connecticut | 05:40 News 12 Connecticut | 06:00 News 12 Connecticut | 06:20 News 12 Connecticut | 06:40 News 12 Connecticut | 07:00 News 12 Connecticut | 07:20 News 12 Connecticut | 07:40 News 12 Connecticut | 08:00 News 12 Connecticut | 08:20 News 12 Connecticut | 08:40 News 12 Connecticut | 09:00 News 12 Connecticut | 09:30 News 12 Connecticut | 10:00 News 12 Connecticut | 10:30 News 12 Connecticut | 11:00 News 12 Connecticut | 11:30 News 12 Connecticut | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 12 Long Island HDTV (NEWS12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News 12 | 00:30 News 12 | 01:00 News 12 | 01:30 News 12 | 02:00 News 12 | 02:30 News 12 | 03:00 News 12 | 03:30 News 12 | 04:00 News 12 | 04:30 News 12 | 05:00 News 12 | 05:30 News 12 | 06:00 News 12 | 06:30 News 12 | 07:00 News 12 | 07:30 News 12 | 08:00 News 12 | 08:30 News 12 | 09:00 News 12 | 09:30 News 12 | 10:00 News 12 | 10:30 News 12 | 11:00 News 12 | 11:30 News 12 | 12:00 News 12 | 12:30 News 12 | 13:00 News 12 | 13:30 News 12 | 14:00 News 12 | 14:30 News 12 | 15:00 News 12 | 15:30 News 12 | 16:00 News 12 | 16:30 News 12 | 17:00 News 12 | 17:30 News 12 | 18:00 News 12 | 18:30 News 12 | 19:00 News 12 | 19:30 News 12 | 20:00 News 12 | 20:30 News 12 | 21:00 News 12 | 21:30 News 12 | 22:00 News 12 | 22:30 News 12 | 23:00 News 12 | 23:30 News 12 | 2024-05-14 00:00 News 12 | 00:30 News 12 | 01:00 News 12 | 01:30 News 12 | 02:00 News 12 | 02:30 News 12 | 03:00 News 12 | 03:30 News 12 | 04:00 News 12 | 04:30 News 12 | 05:00 News 12 | 05:30 News 12 | 06:00 News 12 | 06:30 News 12 | 07:00 News 12 | 07:30 News 12 | 08:00 News 12 | 08:30 News 12 | 09:00 News 12 | 09:30 News 12 | 10:00 News 12 | 10:30 News 12 | 11:00 News 12 | 11:30 News 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News 18 (NWS18) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News360 | 00:30 News Epicentre | 01:00 News18 Debrief | 01:30 The Right Stand | 02:00 The Right Stand | 02:30 Brass Tacks | 03:00 News360 | 03:30 News18 | 04:00 News Epicentre | 04:30 News18 Debrief | 05:00 Brass Tacks | 05:30 News Epicentre | 06:00 The Right Stand | 06:30 The Right Stand | 07:00 News18 Debrief | 07:30 News18 Star Talk | 08:00 Brass Tacks | 08:30 News Epicentre | 09:00 News18 | 09:30 News18 Debrief | 10:00 The Right Stand | 10:30 The Right Stand | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 News18 Debrief | 12:00 Brass Tacks | 12:30 Battle for the States | 13:00 News18 Debrief | 13:30 The Morning News | 14:00 The Morning News | 14:30 The Morning News | 15:00 The Morning News | 15:30 News18 | 16:00 News18 | 16:30 News18 | 17:00 News18 | 17:30 News18 | 18:00 News18 | 18:30 News18 | 19:00 News18 | 19:30 News18 | 20:00 News18 | 20:30 News18 | 21:00 News18 | 21:30 News18 | 22:00 News18 | 22:30 The Nation@5 | 23:00 The Nation@5 | 23:30 Viewpoint | 2024-05-14 00:00 News360 | 00:30 News Epicentre | 01:00 News18 Debrief | 01:30 The Right Stand | 02:00 The Right Stand | 02:30 Brass Tacks | 03:00 News360 | 03:30 News18 | 04:00 News Epicentre | 04:30 News18 Debrief | 05:00 Brass Tacks | 05:30 News Epicentre | 06:00 The Right Stand | 06:30 The Right Stand | 07:00 News18 Debrief | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 Brass Tacks | 08:30 News Epicentre | 09:00 News18 | 09:30 News18 Debrief | 10:00 The Right Stand | 10:30 The Right Stand | 11:00 News18 Star Talk | 11:30 News18 Debrief | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News Only (Sling) (NEWSO) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 00:30 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 01:00 Primetime | 01:30 Ground Zero | 02:00 Punjab Update | 02:30 Filmy Buzz | 03:00 Punjab Update | 03:30 Khabarsaar News | 04:00 Punjab only | 04:30 Nazariya | 05:00 Filmy Buzz | 05:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:00 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 07:00 Safar E Zindagi | 07:30 Safar E Zindagi | 08:00 Khabra Di Khabar | 08:30 Nation News | 09:00 Top 25 | 09:30 Ground Zero | 10:00 Punjab Report | 10:30 Nazariya | 11:00 Filmy Buzz | 11:30 Sidhi Gall Debate | 12:00 Majha Malwa Doaba | 12:30 Khabarsaar | 13:00 Primetime | 13:30 Primetime | 14:00 Canada Bullten | 14:30 Khabra Di Khabar | 15:00 Punjab Report | 15:30 Nation News | 16:00 Top 25 | 16:30 Majha Malwa Doaba | 17:00 Canada Bullten | 17:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 18:00 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 18:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 19:00 Punjab only | 19:30 Khabarsaar | 20:00 Punjab Report | 20:30 Nazariya | 21:00 Filmy Buzz | 21:30 Punjab Report | 22:00 Nation News | 22:30 Special | 23:00 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 23:30 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 2024-05-14 00:00 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 00:30 Live from Gurdwara Sahib | 01:00 Primetime | 01:30 Ground Zero | 02:00 Punjab Update | 02:30 Filmy Buzz | 03:00 Punjab Update | 03:30 Khabarsaar News | 04:00 Punjab only | 04:30 Nazariya | 05:00 Filmy Buzz | 05:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:00 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 06:30 Punjab Bolda_Benipal Show | 07:00 Ground Zero | 07:30 Punjab only | 08:00 Khabra Di Khabar | 08:30 Nation News | 09:00 Top 25 | 09:30 Ground Zero | 10:00 Punjab Report | 10:30 Nazariya | 11:00 Sidhi Gall Debate | 11:30 Filmy Buzz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 India (N18I) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Last Trade | 00:30 Good Evening India | 01:00 The Week That Wasnt | 01:30 Epicentre @ 7 | 02:00 Epicentre @ 7 | 02:30 India 360 | 03:00 The Crux | 03:30 Face-off at 9 | 04:00 Face-off at 9 | 04:30 Viewpoint | 05:00 Viewpoint | 05:30 India Business Day | 06:00 India 360 | 06:30 The Crux | 07:00 Face-off at 9 | 07:30 Face-off at 9 | 08:00 India Business Day | 08:30 Virtuosity | 09:00 Epicentre @ 7 | 09:30 Epicentre @ 7 | 10:00 India 360 | 10:30 The Crux | 11:00 Face-off at 9 | 11:30 Face-off at 9 | 12:00 Viewpoint | 12:30 Viewpoint | 13:00 The Week That Wasnt | 13:30 India Business Day | 14:00 News18 Headstart | 14:30 8AM Express | 15:00 8AM Express | 15:30 The Morning News | 16:00 The Morning News | 16:30 News 18 | 17:00 News 18 | 17:30 News 18 | 18:00 News 18 | 18:30 News 18 | 19:00 News18 Buzz & Markets Live | 19:30 Afternoon Prime | 20:00 Afternoon Prime | 20:30 News 18 | 21:00 News 18 | 21:30 News 18 | 22:00 News 18 | 22:30 News 18 | 23:00 News 18 | 23:30 News 18 | 2024-05-14 00:00 Last Trade | 00:30 Good Evening India | 01:00 Virtuosity | 01:30 Epicentre @ 7 | 02:00 Epicentre @ 7 | 02:30 India 360 | 03:00 The Crux | 03:30 Face-off at 9 | 04:00 Face-off at 9 | 04:30 Viewpoint | 05:00 Viewpoint | 05:30 India Business Day | 06:00 India 360 | 06:30 The Crux | 07:00 Face-off at 9 | 07:30 Face-off at 9 | 08:00 India Business Day | 08:30 Off Centre | 09:00 Epicentre @ 7 | 09:30 Epicentre @ 7 | 10:00 India 360 | 10:30 The Crux | 11:00 Face-off at 9 | 11:30 Face-off at 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 Kerala (N18KLA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 6 Pm Live | 01:30 Prime Debate | 02:30 Hot Seat | 03:30 Godha Talk Show | 04:30 Police Patrol | 05:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 05:30 Gulf 18 | 06:00 Fast News | 06:30 Prime Debate | 07:30 Godha Talk Show | 08:30 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 09:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 09:30 Election Bulletin | 10:00 Anthicharcha | 11:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 11:30 Prime Debate | 12:30 Prime Debate | 13:30 Morning Vibes | 14:30 Godha Talk Show | 15:30 Political Grand Finale | 18:30 Sakalamana Keralam | 19:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 19:30 Pakal Vartha | 20:30 Spot Live | 21:30 Ladies Band | 22:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 22:30 Election Bulletin | 23:00 Pothu Vedi | 23:30 Sammathidhanam | 2024-05-14 00:30 6 Pm Live | 01:30 Prime Debate | 02:30 Hot Seat | 03:30 Godha Talk Show | 04:30 Police Patrol | 05:00 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 05:30 Gulf 18 | 06:00 Fast News | 06:30 Prime Debate | 07:30 Godha Talk Show | 08:30 Njanundivide Chodikkan | 09:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 09:30 Election Bulletin | 10:00 Anthicharcha | 11:00 Sakalamana Keralam | 11:30 Prime Debate | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 Punjab Haryana (ETVNHH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News 18 Special | 00:30 News in 18 secs | 01:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 01:30 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:00 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:30 Farak tan painda hai | 04:00 Farak tan painda hai | 04:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 05:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 05:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:30 Farak tan painda hai | 08:00 News 18 Special | 08:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 09:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 09:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 10:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 10:30 Farak tan painda hai | 11:00 Farak tan painda hai | 11:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 12:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 12:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 13:00 News 18 Special | 13:30 Good Morning Punjab | 14:00 Good Morning Punjab | 14:30 Good Morning Punjab | 15:00 Farak tan painda hai | 15:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 16:00 Farak tan painda hai | 16:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 17:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 17:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 18:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 18:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 19:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 19:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 20:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 20:30 2 baje ki 5 big breakings | 21:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 21:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 22:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 22:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 23:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 23:30 Farak tan painda hai | 2024-05-14 00:00 News 18 Special | 00:30 6 baje ki 6 big breakings | 01:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 01:30 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:00 7 Aaliyan Khabran | 02:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 03:30 Farak tan painda hai | 04:00 Farak tan painda hai | 04:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 05:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 05:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:00 Khabra Da Prime Time | 06:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:00 Khabran Punjab Toh | 07:30 Farak tan painda hai | 08:00 Farak tan painda hai | 08:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 09:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 09:30 Khabran Punjab Toh | 10:00 Khabar Jo Mudda Baney | 10:30 Farak tan painda hai | 11:00 Farak tan painda hai | 11:30 Khabra Da Prime Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
News18 Tamil (N18TML) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Cinema 18 | 00:30 Super 30 | 01:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 01:30 Super 60 News | 02:30 Sollathigaram | 03:30 Oru Nimida Seithigal | 04:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 04:30 Crime Time | 05:00 News | 05:30 Sollathigaram | 06:30 Super 30 | 07:30 Super 30 | 08:30 Super 30 | 09:30 Super 30 | 10:30 Super 30 | 11:30 Super 30 | 12:30 6 Mani Seithigal | 13:00 Super 30 | 13:30 7 Mani Seithigal | 14:30 Super 60 News | 15:30 Vanakkam TN | 16:00 Super 30 | 16:30 10 Mani Seithigal | 17:30 11 Mani Seithigal | 18:30 12 Mani Seithigal | 19:30 1 Mani Seithigal | 20:00 Crime Time | 20:30 2 Mani Seithigal | 21:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 21:30 3 Mani Seithigal | 22:00 Super 30 | 22:30 4 Mani Seithigal | 23:00 Crime Time | 23:30 5 Mani Seithigal | 2024-05-14 00:30 Super 30 | 01:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 01:30 Ettu Thikkum Indru | 02:30 Sollathigaram | 03:30 Oru Nimida Seithigal | 04:00 Kadhai Alla Varalaru | 04:30 Crime Time | 05:00 News | 05:30 Sollathigaram | 06:30 Super 30 | 07:30 Super 30 | 08:30 Super 30 | 09:30 Super 30 | 10:30 Super 30 | 11:30 Super 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newsmax (NEWSM) | 2024-05-13 01:00 National Report | 04:00 Newsline | 06:00 American Agenda | 08:00 The Chris Salcedo Show | 09:00 Carl Higbie Frontline | 10:00 The Record With Greta Van Susteren | 11:00 Rob Schmitt Tonight | 12:00 Eric Bolling The Balance | 13:00 Chris Plante The Right Squad | 14:00 Greg Kelly Reports | 15:00 Rob Schmitt Tonight | 16:00 Eric Bolling The Balance | 17:00 Greg Kelly Reports | 18:00 The Record With Greta Van Susteren | 19:00 Wendy Bell Common Sense | 19:30 Rob Carson's What In The World? | 20:00 The Gorka Reality Check | 21:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 Rob Carson's What In The World? | 22:30 Wake Up America | 2024-05-14 01:00 National Report | 04:00 Newsline | 06:00 American Agenda | 08:00 The Chris Salcedo Show | 09:00 Carl Higbie Frontline | 10:00 The Record With Greta Van Susteren | 11:00 Rob Schmitt Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NewsNation HDTV (NEWSNTN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 01:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 02:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 03:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 04:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 05:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 06:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 07:00 NewsNation Now with Connell Mcshane | 08:00 NewsNation Now with Connell Mcshane | 09:00 Elizabeth Vargas Reports | 10:00 The Hill | 11:00 On Balance with Leland Vittert | 12:00 Cuomo | 13:00 Dan Abrams Live | 14:00 Banfield | 15:00 Cuomo | 16:00 Dan Abrams Live | 17:00 Banfield | 18:00 Cuomo | 19:00 Dan Abrams Live | 20:00 Banfield | 21:00 The Hill | 22:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 23:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 2024-05-14 00:00 Morning In America with Adrienne | 01:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 02:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 03:00 NewsNation Live with Marni Hughes | 04:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 05:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 06:00 NewsNation Now with Nichole Berlie | 07:00 NewsNation Now with Connell Mcshane | 08:00 NewsNation Now with Connell Mcshane | 09:00 Elizabeth Vargas Reports | 10:00 The Hill | 11:00 On Balance with Leland Vittert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Next Level Sports (NLS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 SportsNews Highlights | 01:00 CountDown to Paris | 01:30 The Immortals | 02:00 Invincible | 02:30 Men's College Lacrosse | 04:00 Invincible | 04:30 Golfing the World | 05:00 Golfing the World | 05:30 The Immortals | 06:00 Italian League Basketball | 08:00 The Immortals | 08:30 The Short List | 09:00 The Immortals | 09:30 9-State Fencing Cup | 10:00 SportsNews Highlights | 11:00 Invincible | 11:30 Invincible | 12:00 All in: More to Gain | 13:00 Italian League Basketball | 15:00 SportsNews Highlights | 16:00 World Poker Tour | 17:00 World Poker Tour | 18:00 World Poker Tour | 19:00 World Poker Tour | 20:00 Pure Outdoor | 20:30 Pure Outdoor | 21:00 Pure Outdoor | 21:30 Pure Outdoor | 22:00 Spanish League Basketball | 2024-05-14 00:00 SportsNews Highlights | 01:00 UIPM Pentathlon | 04:30 9-State Fencing Cup | 05:00 The Short List | 05:30 The Short List | 06:00 The Short List | 06:30 German League Basketball | 08:30 Men's College Lacrosse | 10:00 SportsNews Highlights | 11:00 Italian League Basketball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Next Level Sports(NXTLVL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Invincible | 00:30 Golfing the World | 01:00 Golfing the World | 01:30 The Immortals | 02:00 Live: Italian Basket Serie A League | 04:00 The Immortals | 04:30 The Short List | 05:00 The Immortals | 05:30 Fencing | 06:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 07:00 Invincible | 07:30 Invincible | 08:00 All In: More to Gain | 09:00 Italian Basket Serie A League | 11:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 12:00 World Poker Tour | 13:00 World Poker Tour | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 World Poker Tour | 16:00 Pure Outdoor | 16:30 Pure Outdoor | 17:00 Pure Outdoor | 17:30 Pure Outdoor | 18:00 Liga ACB Basketball | 20:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 21:00 Modern Pentathlon | 2024-05-14 00:30 Fencing | 01:00 The Short List | 01:30 The Short List | 02:00 The Short List | 02:30 Live: German Basketball Cup | 04:30 Lacrosse | 06:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 07:00 Italian Basket Serie A League | 09:00 Italian Basket Serie A League | 11:00 Live: Sports News Highlights | 12:00 Modern Pentathlon | 16:00 Charlie Moore Outdoors | 16:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 17:00 Charlie Moore: No Offense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NFL RedZone HDTV (NFLRZD) | 2024-05-13 06:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-14 03:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME1) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Pregame | 04:30 MLB Baseball | 07:30 MLB Postgame | 08:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME10) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME11) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME12) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME13) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME14) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME2) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:30 MLB Pregame | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 MLB Postgame | 08:30 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME3) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME4) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME5) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME6) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 11:30 MLB Baseball | 14:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME7) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:30 MLB Pregame | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 MLB Postgame | 14:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 11:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME8) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings (GAME9) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME3) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME4) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME5) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | 13:30 MLB Postgame | 14:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME6) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 11:30 MLB Baseball | 14:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Pregame | 10:30 MLB Baseball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME7) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:30 MLB Pregame | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 MLB Postgame | 14:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 11:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME8) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAME9) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | 13:00 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAMEHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Pregame | 04:30 MLB Baseball | 07:30 MLB Postgame | 08:00 MLB Extra Innings | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Center Ice & MLB Extra Innings HDTV (GAMEHD2) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:00 MLB Extra Innings | 07:00 MLB Extra Innings | 09:30 MLB Pregame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 MLB Postgame | 13:30 MLB Extra Innings | 16:00 MLB Extra Innings | 19:00 MLB Extra Innings | 22:00 MLB Extra Innings | 2024-05-14 01:00 MLB Extra Innings | 04:30 MLB Pregame | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 MLB Postgame | 08:30 MLB Extra Innings | 10:00 MLB Extra Innings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Network Alternate HDTV (NHLaHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHL Alternate | 01:00 NHL Alternate | 02:00 NHL Alternate | 03:00 NHL Alternate | 04:00 NHL Alternate | 05:00 NHL Alternate | 06:00 NHL Alternate | 07:00 NHL Alternate | 08:00 NHL Alternate | 09:00 NHL Alternate | 10:00 NHL Alternate | 11:00 NHL Alternate | 12:00 NHL Alternate | 13:00 NHL Alternate | 14:00 NHL Alternate | 15:00 NHL Alternate | 16:00 NHL Alternate | 17:00 NHL Alternate | 18:00 NHL Alternate | 19:00 NHL Alternate | 20:00 NHL Alternate | 21:00 NHL Alternate | 22:00 NHL Alternate | 23:00 NHL Alternate | 2024-05-14 00:00 NHL Alternate | 01:00 NHL Alternate | 02:00 NHL Alternate | 03:00 NHL Alternate | 04:00 NHL Alternate | 05:00 NHL Alternate | 06:00 NHL Alternate | 07:00 NHL Alternate | 08:00 NHL Alternate | 09:00 NHL Alternate | 10:00 NHL Alternate | 11:00 NHL Alternate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NHL Network US HDTV (NHLHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 NHL Tonight | 01:00 NHL Tonight | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 03:00 On the Fly | 04:00 NHL Tonight | 04:30 NHL Tonight | 05:00 On the Fly | 05:30 NHL Countdown | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 07:00 NHL Hockey | 08:00 NHL Hockey | 08:30 NHL Now | 09:00 NHL Tonight | 10:00 NHL Tonight | 11:00 NHL Tonight | 11:30 NHL Tonight | 12:00 NHL Tonight | 12:30 NHL Tonight | 13:00 NHL Tonight | 13:30 NHL Tonight | 14:00 NHL Tonight | 14:30 NHL Tonight | 15:00 NHL Tonight | 15:30 NHL Tonight | 16:00 NHL Tonight | 16:30 NHL Tonight | 17:00 NHL Tonight | 18:00 NHL Tonight | 19:00 NHL Tonight | 20:00 NHL Tonight | 21:00 NHL Tonight | 22:00 NHL Tonight | 23:00 NHL Tonight | 2024-05-14 00:00 NHL Tonight | 01:00 NHL Tonight | 02:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 04:30 NHL Tonight | 05:30 NHL Countdown | 06:00 2024 IIHF Hockey World Championship | 08:30 NHL Now | 10:00 NHL Tonight | 11:00 NHL Tonight | 11:30 NHL Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Jr. (NicJr) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:30 Bubble Guppies | 01:00 Bubble Guppies | 01:30 Bubble Guppies | 02:00 Rubble & Crew | 02:30 Rubble & Crew | 03:00 Peppa Pig | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 04:00 Peppa Pig | 04:30 Peppa Pig | 05:00 PAW Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:30 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Paw Patrol | 09:28 Paw Patrol | 09:56 Rubble & Crew | 10:24 Rubble & Crew | 10:52 Paw Patrol | 11:20 Paw Patrol | 11:48 Paw Patrol | 12:16 Paw Patrol | 12:43 Paw Patrol | 13:11 Paw Patrol | 13:39 Paw Patrol | 14:07 Paw Patrol | 14:35 PAW Patrol | 15:02 Rubble & Crew | 15:29 Rubble & Crew | 15:57 Bubble Guppies | 16:25 Bubble Guppies | 16:53 Bubble Guppies | 17:19 Bubble Guppies | 17:45 Bubble Guppies | 18:10 Bubble Guppies | 18:35 Bubble Guppies | 18:59 Bubble Guppies | 19:24 Bubble Guppies | 19:48 Bubble Guppies | 20:13 Paw Patrol | 20:37 Paw Patrol | 21:00 Paw Patrol | 21:30 Paw Patrol | 22:00 Paw Patrol | 22:30 Paw Patrol | 23:00 Bubble Guppies | 23:30 Bubble Guppies | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bubble Guppies | 00:30 Bubble Guppies | 01:00 Bubble Guppies | 01:30 Bubble Guppies | 02:00 Rubble & Crew | 02:30 Rubble & Crew | 03:00 Peppa Pig | 03:30 Peppa Pig | 04:00 Peppa Pig | 04:30 Peppa Pig | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Paw Patrol | 06:30 Paw Patrol | 07:00 Paw Patrol | 07:30 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 Paw Patrol | 09:00 Paw Patrol | 09:28 Paw Patrol | 09:56 Rubble & Crew | 10:24 Rubble & Crew | 10:52 Paw Patrol | 11:20 Paw Patrol | 11:48 Paw Patrol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nick Music (NICM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bumpin' Beats | 01:00 Crushworthy | 02:00 Mega Nick Mix | 03:00 #POPROYALTY | 04:00 Bumpin' Beats | 05:00 Crushworthy | 06:00 Mega Nick Mix | 07:00 #POPROYALTY | 08:00 Bumpin' Beats | 09:00 Crushworthy | 10:00 Mega Nick Mix | 11:00 #POPROYALTY | 12:00 Bumpin' Beats | 13:00 Crushworthy | 14:00 Mega Nick Mix | 15:00 #POPROYALTY | 16:00 Bumpin' Beats | 17:00 Crushworthy | 18:00 Mega Nick Mix | 19:00 #POPROYALTY | 20:00 Bumpin' Beats | 21:00 Crushworthy | 22:00 Mega Nick Mix | 23:00 #POPROYALTY | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bumpin' Beats | 01:00 Crushworthy | 02:00 Mega Nick Mix | 03:00 #POPROYALTY | 04:00 Bumpin' Beats | 05:00 Crushworthy | 06:00 Mega Nick Mix | 07:00 #POPROYALTY | 08:00 Bumpin' Beats | 09:00 Crushworthy | 10:00 Mega Nick Mix | 11:00 #POPROYALTY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon (West) (NIK) | 2024-05-13 00:08 Mike & Molly | 00:36 Mike & Molly | 01:00 Young Sheldon | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Paw Patrol | 03:30 Paw Patrol | 04:00 Paw Patrol | 04:30 Paw Patrol | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 PAW Patrol: The Movie | 07:30 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 Paw Patrol | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 The Patrick Star Show | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:00 The Patrick Star Show | 14:15 IF | 14:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 18:30 Friends | 19:00 Friends | 19:30 Friends | 20:00 Friends | 20:30 Friends | 20:35 Friends | 21:00 Mom | 21:09 Mom | 21:30 Mom | 21:44 Mom | 22:00 Mom | 22:18 Mom | 22:30 Mom | 22:50 Mom | 23:00 Mike & Molly | 23:16 Mike & Molly | 23:30 Mike & Molly | 23:42 Mike & Molly | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mike & Molly | 00:10 Mike & Molly | 00:30 Mike & Molly | 01:00 Young Sheldon | 01:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:00 PAW Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 PAW Patrol: The Movie | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 Rubble & Crew | 06:30 Rubble & Crew | 07:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 07:30 Paw Patrol | 08:00 Paw Patrol | 08:30 Paw Patrol | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 The Patrick Star Show | 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nickelodeon HDTV (East) (NICHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paw Patrol | 00:30 Paw Patrol | 01:00 Paw Patrol | 01:30 Paw Patrol | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 PAW Patrol: The Movie | 04:30 Paw Patrol | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 The Patrick Star Show | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 The Patrick Star Show | 11:15 IF | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:00 Friends | 13:30 Friends | 14:00 Friends | 14:30 Friends | 15:30 Friends | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Friends | 17:00 Friends | 17:30 Friends | 17:35 Friends | 18:00 Mom | 18:09 Mom | 18:30 Mom | 18:44 Mom | 19:00 Mom | 19:18 Mom | 19:30 Mom | 19:50 Mom | 20:00 Mike & Molly | 20:16 Mike & Molly | 20:30 Mike & Molly | 20:42 Mike & Molly | 21:00 Mike & Molly | 21:10 Mike & Molly | 21:30 Mike & Molly | 22:00 Young Sheldon | 22:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:00 PAW Patrol | 23:30 Paw Patrol | 2024-05-14 00:00 PAW Patrol: The Movie | 02:00 Paw Patrol | 02:30 Paw Patrol | 03:00 Rubble & Crew | 03:30 Rubble & Crew | 04:00 Blaze and the Monster Machines | 04:30 Paw Patrol | 05:00 Paw Patrol | 05:30 Paw Patrol | 06:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:30 The Patrick Star Show | 08:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:00 The Patrick Star Show | 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicktoons Network (East) (NICKTOON) | 2024-05-13 00:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:42 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:09 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:03 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:57 The Patrick Star Show | 03:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:51 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:18 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:33 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:28 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:22 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:17 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:07 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:02 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 12:57 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 13:52 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 14:47 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 15:42 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 16:37 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:05 SpongeBob SquarePants | 17:32 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:25 SpongeBob SquarePants | 18:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 19:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:20 SpongeBob SquarePants | 20:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:10 SpongeBob SquarePants | 21:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:27 SpongeBob SquarePants | 22:54 IF | 23:07 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:21 SpongeBob SquarePants | 23:48 SpongeBob SquarePants | 2024-05-14 00:15 SpongeBob SquarePants | 00:42 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:09 SpongeBob SquarePants | 01:36 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:03 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:30 SpongeBob SquarePants | 02:57 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:24 SpongeBob SquarePants | 03:51 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:18 SpongeBob SquarePants | 04:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 05:39 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:06 SpongeBob SquarePants | 06:33 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:28 SpongeBob SquarePants | 07:55 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:22 SpongeBob SquarePants | 08:50 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:17 SpongeBob SquarePants | 09:45 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:12 SpongeBob SquarePants | 10:40 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:07 SpongeBob SquarePants | 11:35 SpongeBob SquarePants | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NILE Drama (NILE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Gedar el-alb | 01:00 al-asean | 02:00 Al-Rayah Al-Bayeda | 03:00 Al-Nasaa Kadmoon | 03:45 Flash | 04:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 05:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 06:00 Messa' El-Fann | 08:00 Al Mizan | 08:45 Flash | 09:00 Ard El-Na'am | 10:00 Gedar el-alb | 11:00 al-asean | 11:45 Flash | 12:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 13:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 14:00 Al Mizan | 15:00 Ard El-Na'am | 15:45 Flash | 16:00 Gedar el-alb | 17:00 al-asean | 18:00 Al-Rayah Al-Bayeda | 19:00 Al-Nasaa Kadmoon | 20:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 20:45 Flash | 21:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 22:00 Al Mizan | 23:00 Ard El-Na'am | 23:45 Flash | 2024-05-14 00:00 Gedar el-alb | 01:00 al-asean | 02:00 Al-Rayah Al-Bayeda | 03:00 Al-Nasaa Kadmoon | 03:45 Flash | 04:00 Al Haqiqa W Al Sarab | 05:00 Ela'khwa E'adaa | 06:00 Messa' El-Fann | 08:00 Al Mizan | 08:45 Flash | 09:00 Ard El-Na'am | 10:00 Gedar el-alb | 11:00 al-asean | 11:45 Flash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noursat (NORST) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Documentary | 01:00 Kids Time | 03:00 Rosary - Live from Dimane | 04:00 What has Changed | 05:00 Lebanese Paintings | 05:30 Don't Be Afraid | 07:00 The Essence of Holiness | 07:30 Movie | 09:00 Rosary | 10:00 Divine Liturgy | 11:30 Don't Be Afraid | 13:00 The Essence of Holiness | 13:30 Religious recital | 15:00 Rosary | 15:40 Divine Liturgy | 17:30 Short programs and Clips | 18:00 Good Morning from Jordan | 19:00 Light with Us | 21:00 Angelus | 21:30 Word of Life | 22:00 The journey of holiness | 23:00 Religious recital | 2024-05-14 00:30 Vaticano | 01:00 Kids Time | 03:00 Rosary - Live from Dimane | 04:00 Eat Well Be Healthy | 04:30 The Grain of Wheat | 05:00 The Stone of Faith | 05:30 Pastor's good news | 06:30 The Hermit of Kadisha | 08:00 Disciples for Jesus | 09:00 Rosary | 10:00 Divine Liturgy | 11:30 The Hermit of Kadisha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Now Barker (EAS80037) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Now Barker | 04:00 Now Barker | 08:00 Now Barker | 12:00 Now Barker | 16:00 Now Barker | 20:00 Now Barker | 2024-05-14 00:00 Now Barker | 04:00 Now Barker | 08:00 Now Barker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Now BNC (BNC) | 2024-05-13 00:15 now News/World Headlines | 00:45 now News/World Headlines | 01:15 now News | 01:45 now News | 02:15 now News/News Plus | 02:45 now News/News Plus | 03:15 now News | 03:45 now News | 04:15 News at 9/now Sport | 04:45 Medicine Online | 05:15 now News | 05:45 now News | 06:15 now Late News | 06:45 now Late News | 07:15 now Late News | 07:45 now Late News | 08:15 now Late News | 08:45 now Late News | 09:15 now Late News | 09:45 now Late News | 10:15 now Late News | 10:45 now Late News | 11:15 now Late News | 11:45 now Late News | 12:15 now Late News | 12:45 now Late News | 13:15 Morning Now | 13:45 Morning Now | 14:15 Morning Now | 14:45 Morning Now | 15:15 Morning Now | 15:45 Morning Now | 16:15 now News/World Weather | 16:45 News Magazine | 17:15 News Magazine | 17:45 News Magazine | 18:15 News Magazine | 18:45 News Plus | 19:15 now Noon News/Medicine Online | 19:45 now Noon News/Medicine Online | 20:15 now Noon News | 20:45 now Noon News | 21:15 now News/World Headlines | 21:45 now News/World Headlines | 22:15 now News | 22:45 now News | 23:15 now News/Medicine Online | 23:45 now News/Medicine Online | 2024-05-14 00:15 now News/World Headlines | 00:45 now News/World Headlines | 01:15 now News | 01:45 now News | 02:15 now News/News Plus | 02:45 now News/News Plus | 03:15 now News | 03:45 now News | 04:15 News at 9/now Sport | 04:45 News at 9/now Sport | 05:15 now News | 05:45 now News | 06:15 now Late News | 06:45 now Late News | 07:15 now Late News | 07:45 now Late News | 08:15 now Late News | 08:45 now Late News | 09:15 now Late News | 09:45 now Late News | 10:15 now Late News | 10:45 now Late News | 11:15 now Late News | 11:45 now Late News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
now HaiRun (now Chinese Drama) (NOWHAIRU) | 2024-05-13 00:00 now HaiRun | 01:00 now HaiRun | 02:00 now HaiRun | 03:00 now HaiRun | 04:00 now HaiRun | 05:00 now HaiRun | 06:00 now HaiRun | 07:00 now HaiRun | 08:00 now HaiRun | 09:00 now HaiRun | 10:00 now HaiRun | 11:00 now HaiRun | 12:00 now HaiRun | 13:00 now HaiRun | 14:00 now HaiRun | 15:00 now HaiRun | 16:00 now HaiRun | 17:00 now HaiRun | 18:00 now HaiRun | 19:00 now HaiRun | 20:00 now HaiRun | 21:00 now HaiRun | 22:00 now HaiRun | 23:00 now HaiRun | 2024-05-14 00:00 now HaiRun | 01:00 now HaiRun | 02:00 now HaiRun | 03:00 now HaiRun | 04:00 now HaiRun | 05:00 now HaiRun | 06:00 now HaiRun | 07:00 now HaiRun | 08:00 now HaiRun | 09:00 now HaiRun | 10:00 now HaiRun | 11:00 now HaiRun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NTV Bangla (SBNTV) | 2024-05-13 00:05 Crime Watch | 00:30 Shandar Khobor | 01:20 Mahman | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Friend Book | 03:30 Rater Khabor | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Moddhorater Khabor | 06:40 Ma Baba Vai Bon | 07:15 Glomour World | 07:55 Friend Book | 08:30 Moddhorater Khabor | 09:10 Crime Watch | 09:30 Crime Watch | 09:45 Shashtho Protidin | 10:15 Ek Shobday Quran | 10:45 Apanar Giggasha | 11:15 Ma Baba Vai Bon | 12:00 Siddika Kabir's Recipe | 12:30 Shakaler Khabor | 13:05 Local News | 13:20 Shashtho Protidin | 13:45 To Be Announced | 15:00 Shironam | 15:05 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 Moddhanner Khobor | 17:20 Shashtho Protidin | 18:05 Rupali Pordar Gan | 18:30 Iccheghuri | 19:00 Dupurer Khabor | 19:35 Bangla Movie | 22:00 Desher Khobor | 22:30 Apnar Jiggasha | 23:00 NTV Evening News | 23:10 House 44 | 23:40 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:05 Crime Watch | 00:30 Shandar Khobor | 01:20 Mahman | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Friend Book | 03:30 Rater Khabor | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 Moddhorater Khabor | 06:40 Ma Baba Vai Bon | 07:15 Glomour World | 07:55 Friend Book | 08:30 Moddhorater Khabor | 09:10 Crime Watch | 09:30 Crime Watch | 09:45 Shashtho Protidin | 10:15 Ek Shobday Quran | 10:45 Apanar Giggasha | 11:15 Ma Baba Vai Bon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nuestra Tele Noticias 24 (NTN24) | 2024-05-13 00:00 La Mañana | 02:00 Club de Prensa - Washington | 03:00 El informativo | 03:30 Club de Prensa | 03:55 Titulares de la hora | 04:00 Click Verde | 04:30 Razón de estado | 05:00 El informativo | 06:00 Flash Fashion | 06:55 Titulares de la hora | 07:00 El informativo | 08:00 Titulares de la hora | 08:05 Ángulo | 09:00 La Tarde | 11:00 La Noche | 12:00 El informativo | 13:00 EL INFORMATIVO USA | 14:00 Ángulo | 15:00 El informativo | 16:00 La Noche | 17:00 El informativo | 18:00 La Tarde | 20:00 El informativo | 21:00 Ángulo | 22:00 La Noche | 23:00 EL INFORMATIVO USA | 2024-05-14 00:00 La Mañana | 02:00 Club de prensa (Ny) | 03:00 El informativo | 04:00 La Noche | 05:00 El informativo | 06:00 Flash Fashion | 06:55 Titulares de la hora | 07:00 El informativo | 08:00 Titulares de la hora | 08:05 Ángulo | 09:00 La Tarde | 11:00 La Noche | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympic Channel HDTV (OLYHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ON E (ON E) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Series | 01:30 Keloub Amera | 02:30 News | 03:00 Series | 05:00 Kelma Akhira | 07:30 Series | 09:00 Style Talk | 09:30 Series | 14:00 Keloub Amera | 15:00 Ahla Akla | 16:30 Kelma Akhira | 18:30 Zai el Ketab | 19:00 Series | 20:30 News | 21:00 Series | 22:00 Ahla Akla | 23:00 Series | 23:30 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Series | 01:30 Keloub Amera | 02:30 News | 03:00 Series | 05:00 Play | 08:00 Negoum Fi el Sama | 09:00 Missunderstand | 09:30 Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
One America News Network HDTV (East) (OANHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 OAN News | 01:00 OAN News | 02:00 OAN News | 03:00 OAN News | 04:00 OAN News | 05:00 OAN News | 06:00 OAN News | 07:00 OAN News | 08:00 OAN News | 09:00 OAN News | 10:00 In Focus | 11:00 OAN News | 12:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 13:00 Tipping Point with Kara McKinney | 14:00 OAN News | 15:00 OAN News | 16:00 OAN News | 17:00 OAN News | 18:00 OAN News | 19:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 20:00 OAN News | 21:00 Tipping Point with Kara McKinney | 22:00 Real America With Dan Ball | 23:00 OAN News | 2024-05-14 00:00 OAN News | 01:00 OAN News | 02:00 OAN News | 03:00 OAN News | 04:00 OAN News | 05:00 OAN News | 06:00 OAN News | 07:00 OAN News | 08:00 OAN News | 09:00 OAN News | 10:00 In Focus | 11:00 OAN News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OTV Arabic (OTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 Kazadoo | 01:45 Nabad Beirut | 03:15 T. bLatife | 04:00 Next | 04:45 News | 05:45 Sarcasm | 07:00 OTV Podcast | 08:30 Nabad Beirut | 09:00 Next | 09:45 Yom Jdid | 10:45 Hewar el Yom | 11:45 News | 12:00 News | 12:45 Sarcasm | 14:00 OTV Podcast | 15:30 Nabad Beirut | 16:00 Agenda | 17:30 Yom Jdid | 20:30 Hewar el Yom | 21:45 Sarcasm | 23:15 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 OTV Podcast | 01:00 Kazadoo | 01:45 Nabad Beirut | 03:15 T. bLatife | 04:00 Next | 04:45 News | 05:45 To Be Announced | 06:45 B diplomasiya | 08:30 Nabad Beirut | 09:00 Next | 09:45 Yom Jdid | 10:45 Hewar el Yom | 11:45 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outdoor Channel HDTV (OUTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Whitetail Freaks | 00:30 Tecomate Whitetail Nation | 01:00 Bill Dance Outdoors | 01:30 Fishing University | 02:00 The Fowl Life | 02:30 Nick's Wild Ride | 03:00 Dropped: Expedition South Pacific | 03:30 Jim Shockey's Shock Therapy | 04:00 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 04:30 The Hunt for Monster Bass | 05:00 Bone Collector | 05:30 Bowlife | 06:00 Archer's Choice | 06:30 Bowhunter TV | 07:00 Unfathomed | 07:30 Bigwater Adventures | 08:00 Eastmans' Hunting TV | 08:30 Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy | 09:00 Crush with Lee & Tiffany | 09:30 The One | 10:00 The Obsession of Carter Andrews | 10:30 Spear Life | 11:00 Fishing the Wild With Mike Robinson | 11:30 Wildfed | 12:00 MeatEater | 12:30 McMillan | 13:00 Life of Fire | 13:30 The Fishmonger | 14:00 Fishing the Wild With Mike Robinson | 14:30 Wildfed | 15:00 MeatEater | 15:30 McMillan | 16:00 Life of Fire | 16:30 The Fishmonger | 17:00 Fishing the Wild With Mike Robinson | 17:30 Wildfed | 18:00 MeatEater | 18:30 McMillan | 19:00 Life of Fire | 19:30 The Fishmonger | 20:00 Fishing the Wild With Mike Robinson | 20:30 Wildfed | 21:00 Life of Fire | 21:30 The Fishmonger | 22:00 Bigwater Adventures | 22:30 Lake Commandos | 23:00 American Birdhunter | 23:30 Meateater Hunts | 2024-05-14 00:00 Buckmasters | 00:30 Inside Outdoors TV | 01:00 Facts of Fishing | 01:30 Lindner's Angling Edge | 02:00 Realtree Outdoors | 02:30 Hunt Masters | 03:00 Heartland Bowhunter | 03:30 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 04:00 Two Conchs Sportfishing TV | 04:30 The Seahunter | 05:00 Whitetail Freaks | 05:30 BuckVentures Outdoors | 06:00 Headhunters TV | 06:30 Buck Commander | 07:00 Guns & Ammo TV | 07:30 American Rifleman | 08:00 Tracks Across Africa | 08:30 Bowlife | 09:00 Archer's Choice | 09:30 Tecomate Whitetail Nation | 10:00 The Fowl Life | 10:30 Wild Upland | 11:00 Beyond the Hunt | 11:30 Bowhunter TV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OuterMax - Eastern | 2024-05-13 00:56 The Rage: Carrie 2 | 02:41 The Amityville Horror | 04:11 Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice | 05:45 Morris From America | 07:16 Equals | 08:59 The Other Side of the Door | 10:34 A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III | 12:00 Straight Outta Compton | 14:27 The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 16:30 Cyrus | 18:01 Pet Sematary | 19:44 Mistress America | 21:09 Extortion | 22:59 Music Within | 2024-05-14 00:33 She's Out of My League | 02:18 Talk Black | 02:31 Youth | 04:35 Road House | 06:30 Mass Ave | 06:52 Baby Mama | 08:31 Obvious Child | 09:56 Youth | 12:00 Slice | 13:23 Silent House | 14:49 Never Goin' Back | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OuterMax - Pacific | 2024-05-13 00:47 Hotel Artemis | 02:21 The Other Side of the Door | 03:56 The Rage: Carrie 2 | 05:41 The Amityville Horror | 07:11 Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice | 08:45 Morris From America | 10:16 Equals | 11:59 The Other Side of the Door | 13:34 A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III | 15:00 Straight Outta Compton | 17:27 The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel | 19:30 Cyrus | 21:01 Pet Sematary | 22:44 Mistress America | 2024-05-14 00:09 Extortion | 01:59 Music Within | 03:33 She's Out of My League | 05:18 Talk Black | 05:31 Youth | 07:35 Road House | 09:30 Mass Ave | 09:52 Baby Mama | 11:31 Obvious Child | 12:56 Youth | 15:00 Slice | 16:23 Silent House | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outside Television (National) (OUTSD) | 2024-05-13 00:30 YETI Natural Selection Selkirk Tangiers | 01:30 The Outside Show | 02:30 Outside Learn: Climbing | 03:00 Outside Learn: Backpacking | 03:30 Outside Learn: Backpacking | 04:00 Pinkbike Academy | 04:30 Pinkbike Academy | 05:00 Ultimate Rush | 05:30 Ultimate Rush | 06:00 Ascend TV | 06:30 A Life in Proximity | 07:00 Xtreme CollXtion | 07:30 Xtreme CollXtion | 08:00 The Outside Show | 09:00 The Game Show | 09:30 Road Less Eaten with Biju Thomas | 10:00 Khanh Ong's Wild Food | 11:00 Pinkbike Racing | 11:30 Pinkbike Racing | 12:00 The Outside Show | 13:00 Surfing 28 States | 13:30 Dispatches | 14:00 Hell or High Seas | 16:00 Pinkbike Racing | 16:30 Pinkbike Racing | 17:00 The Outside Show | 18:00 Surfing 28 States | 18:30 Dispatches | 19:00 Hell or High Seas | 21:00 Khanh Ong's Wild Food | 22:00 Dispatches | 22:30 A Walk in The Park | 23:00 YETI Natural Selection Revelstoke | 2024-05-14 00:30 YETI Natural Selection Revelstoke | 01:30 The Outside Show | 02:30 Outside Learn: Bike | 03:00 Outside Learn: Climbing | 04:00 Pinkbike Academy | 04:30 Pinkbike Academy | 05:00 Ultimate Rush | 05:30 Ultimate Rush | 06:00 Ascend TV | 06:30 A Life in Proximity | 07:00 The Outside Show | 08:00 IRONMAN Alcúdia-Mallorca May 2024 | 10:00 Over The Horizon | 11:00 Watts Happening | 11:30 Return to Earth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OVATION Ovation TV | 2024-05-13 01:30 Midsomer Murders | 04:00 Midsomer Murders | 06:30 Midsomer Murders | 09:00 Murdoch Mysteries | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 12:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 12:30 Best Mattress Topper Ever! | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Powerful Cleaning with Shark Stratos | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Supplemental Power Assisted Movement to strengthen & tone your legs | 15:00 American Canvas | 16:00 American Canvas | 17:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 18:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 19:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 20:00 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators | 21:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 22:00 Frankie Drake Mysteries | 23:00 Midsomer Murders | 2024-05-14 01:30 Midsomer Murders | 04:00 Doc Martin | 05:00 Doc Martin | 06:00 Doc Martin | 07:00 Doc Martin | 08:00 Doc Martin | 09:00 Doc Martin | 10:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 10:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 11:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oxygen (East) (OXYGN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 New York Homicide | 01:00 New York Homicide | 02:00 New York Homicide | 03:00 Killer Siblings | 04:00 Killer Siblings | 05:00 Snapped | 06:00 Snapped | 07:00 Snapped | 08:00 Snapped | 09:00 Snapped | 10:00 Snapped | 11:00 Snapped | 12:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 14:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 16:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 17:00 Accident, Suicide, Or Murder | 18:00 Accident, Suicide, Or Murder | 19:00 Dateline | 20:00 Dateline | 21:00 Dateline | 22:00 Cold Justice | 23:00 Cold Justice | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Case Of: Caylee Anthony | 02:00 The Case of Caylee Anthony | 04:00 The Case of Caylee Anthony | 05:00 Sins Of The South | 06:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 08:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 09:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 10:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | 11:00 Dateline: Secrets Uncovered | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pac-12 Network Alternate Feed HDTV (PAC12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | 12:00 Off-Air | 13:00 Off-Air | 14:00 Off-Air | 15:00 Off-Air | 16:00 Off-Air | 17:00 Off-Air | 18:00 Off-Air | 19:00 Off-Air | 20:00 Off-Air | 21:00 Off-Air | 22:00 Off-Air | 23:00 Off-Air | 2024-05-14 00:00 Off-Air | 01:00 Off-Air | 02:00 Off-Air | 03:00 Off-Air | 04:00 Off-Air | 05:00 Off-Air | 06:00 Off-Air | 07:00 Off-Air | 08:00 Off-Air | 09:00 Off-Air | 10:00 Off-Air | 11:00 Off-Air | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pac-12 Network HDTV (PAC12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 01:00 Women's College Softball | 02:30 Women's College Softball | 04:00 College Track and Field | 07:00 College Baseball | 09:00 College Baseball | 11:00 College Baseball | 13:00 College Baseball | 16:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 17:00 College Baseball | 19:00 College Baseball | 21:00 Women's College Softball | 22:30 Women's College Softball | 2024-05-14 00:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 01:00 College Baseball | 03:00 Pac-12 Football in 60 | 04:00 College Baseball | 06:00 College Baseball | 08:00 College Baseball | 10:00 College Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PACVIA (CATHAY) | 2024-05-13 00:00 China Showbiz | 01:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 03:00 Snipe the Desire | 04:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 05:00 True Love Trouble | 06:00 Only You | 07:00 Swordsman | 08:00 China Showbiz | 09:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 11:00 Snipe the Desire | 12:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 13:00 True Love Trouble | 14:00 Safeguard Our Love | 15:00 Swordsman | 16:00 China News | 17:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 19:00 Snipe the Desire | 20:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 21:00 True Love Trouble | 22:00 Safeguard Our Love | 23:00 Swordsman | 2024-05-14 00:00 China News | 01:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 03:00 Snipe the Desire | 04:00 The Romance Of The Condor Heroes | 05:00 True Love Trouble | 06:00 Safeguard Our Love | 07:00 Swordsman | 08:00 China News | 09:00 Sword Stained With Royal Blood | 11:00 Snipe the Desire | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PACVIA TV (PACVI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 PACVIA Television | 01:00 PACVIA Television | 02:00 PACVIA Television | 03:00 PACVIA Television | 04:00 PACVIA Television | 05:00 PACVIA Television | 06:00 PACVIA Television | 07:00 PACVIA Television | 08:00 PACVIA Television | 09:00 PACVIA Television | 10:00 PACVIA Television | 11:00 PACVIA Television | 12:00 PACVIA Television | 13:00 PACVIA Television | 14:00 PACVIA Television | 15:00 PACVIA Television | 16:00 PACVIA Television | 17:00 PACVIA Television | 18:00 PACVIA Television | 19:00 PACVIA Television | 20:00 PACVIA Television | 21:00 PACVIA Television | 22:00 PACVIA Television | 23:00 PACVIA Television | 2024-05-14 00:00 PACVIA Television | 01:00 PACVIA Television | 02:00 PACVIA Television | 03:00 PACVIA Television | 04:00 PACVIA Television | 05:00 PACVIA Television | 06:00 PACVIA Television | 07:00 PACVIA Television | 08:00 PACVIA Television | 09:00 PACVIA Television | 10:00 PACVIA Television | 11:00 PACVIA Television | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paramount Network HDTV (East) (PARHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bar Rescue | 01:00 Bar Rescue | 02:00 Bar Rescue | 03:00 Bar Rescue | 04:00 Bar Rescue | 05:00 Bar Rescue | 06:00 Bar Rescue | 07:00 Bar Rescue | 08:00 Two and a Half Men | 08:30 Two and a Half Men | 09:00 Two and a Half Men | 09:30 Two and a Half Men | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 Two and a Half Men | 11:30 Two and a Half Men | 12:00 Shooter | 15:00 Rambo: Last Blood | 17:00 Shooter | 19:30 The Office | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Bar Rescue | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bar Rescue | 01:00 Bar Rescue | 02:00 Bar Rescue | 03:00 Bar Rescue | 04:00 Bar Rescue | 05:00 Bar Rescue | 06:00 Bar Rescue | 07:00 Bar Rescue | 08:00 Two and a Half Men | 08:30 Two and a Half Men | 09:00 Two and a Half Men | 09:30 Two and a Half Men | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 Two and a Half Men | 11:30 Two and a Half Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pasiones (USA) (PASN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 El Legado | 01:00 Tres hermanas | 02:00 Una luz de esperanza | 03:00 El Legado | 04:00 Tres hermanas | 05:00 Inocentes | 06:00 La Tierra Prometida | 07:00 Enfermeras | 08:00 La hoguera de la ambición | 09:00 Una luz de esperanza | 10:00 El Legado | 11:00 Tres hermanas | 12:00 Inocentes | 13:00 La Tierra Prometida | 14:00 Enfermeras | 15:00 El Legado | 16:00 Inocentes | 17:00 La Tierra Prometida | 18:00 El Legado | 19:00 La hoguera de la ambición | 20:00 Tres hermanas | 21:00 Una luz de esperanza | 22:00 Inocentes | 23:00 La Tierra Prometida | 2024-05-14 00:00 El Legado | 01:00 Tres hermanas | 02:00 Una luz de esperanza | 03:00 El Legado | 04:00 Tres hermanas | 05:00 Inocentes | 06:00 La Tierra Prometida | 07:00 Enfermeras | 08:00 La hoguera de la ambición | 09:00 Una luz de esperanza | 10:00 El Legado | 11:00 Tres hermanas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
People TV (PEOPLE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dinavartha | 00:30 Sandhyavartha | 01:00 Keralam Poya Vaaram | 01:30 Rathrivartha | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 Varthasamvadham | 03:00 Varthasamvadham | 03:30 Njan Malayali | 04:00 Njan Malayali | 04:30 Best of Cocktail | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Rathrivartha | 06:00 Pravasivartha | 06:30 Varthasamvadham | 07:00 Varthasamvadham | 07:30 Lokakazhcha | 08:00 Varthakkappuram | 08:30 Cocktail | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 Pravasivartha | 10:00 Rathrivartha | 10:30 Varthasamvadham | 11:00 Varthasamvadham | 11:30 Cocktail | 12:00 Varthakkappuram | 12:30 Varthodhayam | 13:00 Art Caf� | 13:30 Varthodhayam | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 B Positive | 15:00 Anyonyam | 15:30 Varthavela | 16:00 Varthavela | 16:30 Varthavela | 17:00 Art Caf� | 17:30 Varthavela | 18:00 Varthavela | 18:30 Varthavela | 19:00 Cocktail | 19:30 Madhyahna Vartha | 20:30 Dinavartha | 21:00 Keralam Poya Vaaram | 21:30 Dinavartha | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 Dinavartha | 23:00 To Be Announced | 23:30 Dinavartha | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dinavartha | 00:30 Sandhyavartha | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 Rathrivartha | 02:00 Art Caf� | 02:30 Varthasamvadham | 03:00 Varthasamvadham | 03:30 Thalsamayam Reporter | 04:00 Varthakkappuram | 04:30 Cocktail | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 Rathrivartha | 06:00 Pravasivartha | 06:30 Varthasamvadham | 07:00 Varthasamvadham | 07:30 Lokakazhcha | 08:00 Varthakkappuram | 08:30 Cocktail | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 Pravasivartha | 10:00 Rathrivartha | 10:30 Varthasamvadham | 11:00 Varthasamvadham | 11:30 Cocktail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pets TV | 2024-05-13 00:00 Amazing Aquariums | 00:30 Super Sanctuaries | 01:00 Just Ask the Pet Vet | 01:30 Canine Countdown | 02:00 Animal Control Patrol | 02:30 Animal Control Patrol | 03:00 For the Love of Animals | 03:30 Amazing Mini-Horses! | 04:00 For the Love of Animals | 04:30 The Gentle Barn | 05:00 The L.A. Pet Fairs/Shows | 05:30 The Ultimate Horse Show | 06:00 Amazing Aquariums | 06:30 Super Sanctuaries | 07:00 Just Ask the Pet Vet | 07:30 Canine Countdown | 08:00 Animal Control Patrol | 08:30 Animal Control Patrol | 09:00 For the Love of Animals | 09:30 Amazing Mini-Horses! | 10:00 For the Love of Animals | 10:30 The Gentle Barn | 11:00 The L.A. Pet Fairs/Shows | 11:30 The Ultimate Horse Show | 12:00 Amazing Aquariums | 12:30 Super Sanctuaries | 13:00 Just Ask the Pet Vet | 13:30 Canine Countdown | 14:00 Animal Control Patrol | 14:30 Animal Control Patrol | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 21:00 For the Love of Animals | 21:30 Canine Countdown Show | 22:00 For the Love of Animals | 22:30 Animal Control Patrol | 23:00 Animal Control Patrol | 23:30 A Day in the Life of a Goat | 2024-05-14 00:00 Animal Control Patrol | 00:30 Pet Careers | 01:00 Animal Control Patrol | 01:30 Canine Countdown | 02:00 Annual Canine Countdown | 02:30 About Dogs | 03:00 For the Love of Animals | 03:30 Canine Countdown Show | 04:00 For the Love of Animals | 04:30 Animal Control Patrol | 05:00 Animal Control Patrol | 05:30 A Day in the Life of a Goat | 06:00 Animal Control Patrol | 06:30 Pet Careers | 07:00 Animal Control Patrol | 07:30 Canine Countdown | 08:00 Annual Canine Countdown | 08:30 About Dogs | 09:00 For the Love of Animals | 09:30 Canine Countdown Show | 10:00 For the Love of Animals | 10:30 Animal Control Patrol | 11:00 Animal Control Patrol | 11:30 A Day in the Life of a Goat | 12:00 Animal Control Patrol | 12:30 Pet Careers | 13:00 Animal Control Patrol | 13:30 Canine Countdown | 14:00 Annual Canine Countdown | 14:30 About Dogs | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PFC FR (PFC FR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix InfoNews (PHNX) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 00:26 Decoding News Terms | 00:28 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 00:30 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | 01:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 02:00 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 02:30 Yiling News Talk | 03:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 03:15 Global Online | 03:55 Hello Greater Bay Area | 04:00 Phoenix Midnight Express | 04:25 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 04:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 05:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Financial Journal | 06:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 06:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 06:30 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | 07:00 News On The Hour 0300 | 07:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 07:30 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 08:00 Decoding News Terms | 08:15 Global Online | 09:00 News On The Hour 0500 | 09:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 09:30 Yiling News Talk | 10:00 News On The Hour 0500 | 10:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 10:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 11:00 Mao Pu Wine Phoenix Morning Express | 12:00 The Midday Express | 12:55 Hello Greater Bay Area | 13:00 News On The Hour 0900 | 13:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 13:30 Financial Journal | 14:00 News On The Hour 1000 | 14:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 14:30 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 15:00 News On The Hour 1100 | 15:50 Decoding News Terms | 15:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 16:00 The Midday Express | 16:25 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 16:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 17:00 News On The Hour 1300 | 17:15 Global Online | 18:00 News On The Hour 1400 | 18:55 Decoding News Terms | 18:58 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 19:00 News On The Hour 1500 | 19:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 20:00 News On The Hour 1600 | 20:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 21:00 News On The Hour 1700 | 21:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 21:30 Financial Journal | 22:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 22:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 22:30 Yiling News Talk | 23:00 The Midday Express | 23:50 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 23:55 Hello Greater Bay Area | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 00:26 Decoding News Terms | 00:28 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 00:30 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | 01:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 02:00 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 02:30 Yiling News Talk | 03:00 Sunshine Insurance Group Phoenix Focus | 03:15 Global Online | 03:55 Hello Greater Bay Area | 04:00 Phoenix Midnight Express | 04:25 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 04:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 05:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Financial Journal | 06:00 News On The Hour 0100 | 06:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 06:30 Phoenix Financial Daily Report | 07:00 News On The Hour 0300 | 07:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 07:30 Zhong Wang Chief Editor's Time | 08:00 Decoding News Terms | 08:15 Global Online | 09:00 News On The Hour 0500 | 09:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 09:30 Yiling News Talk | 10:00 News On The Hour 0500 | 10:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 10:30 Belt And Road Exploration | 11:00 Mao Pu Wine Phoenix Morning Express | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix North American Chinese Channel (PSTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 01:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 01:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 01:35 Pick of the Day | 01:40 MTV On Demand | 01:45 The News Circle | 02:00 Focus | 02:20 Décor | 02:30 Select Theatre | 03:25 Select Theatre | 04:25 New Horizons | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Pick of the Day | 05:35 Omni Talk | 06:40 The News Circle | 06:55 Pet Love | 07:10 News Talk | 07:40 Visionaries | 08:15 MTV On Demand | 08:20 Phoenix Drama | 09:20 Phoenix Panorama | 09:55 Summary of Press | 10:20 MTV On Demand | 10:30 Advertised Program | 10:45 America Today | 10:55 Phoenix Weibo | 11:00 Phoenix Morning Express | 12:00 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 12:05 Asian Theatre | 13:05 Program Broadcasting in Pus | 13:10 New Horizons | 13:45 Pet Love | 14:00 Phoenix North America | 14:30 Hot Topic of Chinese | 15:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 15:30 Phoenix Panorama | 16:00 Phoenix Drama | 17:00 Celebrity Face to Face | 17:35 Décor | 17:40 Focus | 18:00 News on the Hour | 18:55 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 19:00 From Phoenix To The World | 19:35 Asian Theatre | 20:35 Phoenix Panorama | 21:10 Omni Talk | 22:05 Celebrity Face to Face | 22:40 The News Circle | 22:55 New Horizons | 23:30 Summary of Press | 2024-05-14 00:00 Phoenix Evening Express | 01:00 A Date with Lu Yu | 01:30 A Quote from the Celebs | 01:35 Pick of the Day | 01:40 MTV On Demand | 01:45 The News Circle | 02:00 Focus | 02:20 Décor | 02:30 Select Theatre | 03:25 Select Theatre | 04:25 New Horizons | 05:00 News on the Hour | 05:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast | 05:30 Pick of the Day | 05:35 Omni Talk | 06:40 The News Circle | 06:55 Green Life | 07:10 Dream House | 07:40 C'est La Vie | 08:15 MTV On Demand | 08:20 Phoenix Drama | 09:20 Phoenix Panorama | 09:55 Summary of Press | 10:20 MTV On Demand | 10:30 Advertised Program | 10:45 America Today | 10:55 Phoenix Weibo | 11:00 Phoenix Morning Express | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PixL HDTV (PixLHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Puppy Love | 02:30 Where There's a Will | 04:00 The Michaels | 05:30 The Yearling | 07:00 Reluctant Nanny | 08:30 The Shell Seekers | 10:00 Romantically Speaking | 11:30 Fixing Pete | 13:00 Just Desserts | 14:30 A Soldier's Love Story | 16:00 The Michaels | 17:30 The Yearling | 19:00 Reluctant Nanny | 20:30 The Shell Seekers | 22:00 Romantically Speaking | 23:30 Fixing Pete | 2024-05-14 01:00 Just Desserts | 02:30 A Soldier's Love Story | 04:00 After the Fall | 05:30 Mary, Mother of Jesus | 07:00 The Seven Year Hitch | 08:30 Bad Date Chronicles | 10:00 Love on the Vines | 11:30 Operation Cupcake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy Digital (PLBY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playboy TV Latin America and Iberia (PLBOY) | 2024-05-13 00:07 The Truth About Sex | 00:37 Undercover | 01:08 Talking Dirty | 01:40 Talking Dirty | 02:12 Secretos de una obsesión | 02:40 Adult Stars: Up Close | 03:11 Adult Stars: Up Close | 03:42 Naked Happy Girls | 04:13 Just the Girls | 04:44 Secretos de una obsesión | 05:13 Private Sex Society | 06:14 The Truth About Sex | 06:45 The Truth About Sex | 07:15 Undercover: Operación éxtasis | 07:46 Big Titty MILF Massage | 09:09 Dream Dates Elite | 09:38 Dream Dates Elite | 10:07 Naked Happy Girls | 10:38 Just the Girls | 11:09 Secretos de una obsesión | 11:39 7 Lives Xposed | 12:30 Undercover | 13:02 Talking Dirty | 13:35 Talking Dirty | 14:08 Secretos de una obsesión | 14:38 Intimate Tales | 15:08 Intimate Tales | 15:38 Naked Happy Girls | 16:10 Just the Girls | 16:42 Secretos de una obsesión | 17:11 Private Sex Society | 18:13 7 Lives Xposed | 19:04 Undercover: Operación éxtasis | 19:36 Big Titty MILF Massage | 21:00 Naked Happy Girls | 21:31 Naked Happy Girls | 22:02 The Truth About Sex | 22:34 The Truth About Sex | 23:04 Undercover | 23:35 Talking dirty | 2024-05-14 00:07 Adult Film School | 00:39 Adult Film School | 01:11 Talking Dirty | 01:43 Talking Dirty | 02:15 Naked Happy Girls | 02:46 Just the Girls | 03:17 Secretos de una obsesión | 03:46 Secretos de una obsesión | 04:14 Just the Girls | 04:45 Just the Girls | 05:16 Adult Stars: Up Close | 05:47 Adult Stars: Up Close | 06:18 The Truth About Sex | 06:49 The Truth About Sex | 07:19 Undercover: Operación éxtasis | 07:50 Big Titty MILF Massage | 09:13 Naked Happy Girls | 09:44 Naked Happy Girls | 10:15 7 Lives Xposed | 11:05 Undercover | 11:36 Talking Dirty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
POLSAT 1 International (PLSAT) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Sekrety rodziny | 01:00 Malanowski i partnerzy | 01:20 Więzienie | 01:45 Nasz nowy dom | 02:30 Górale | 02:55 Górale | 03:20 #Jesteśmy dla dzieci | 03:45 Sołtysi | 04:30 Trudne sprawy | 05:20 Policjantki i Policjanci | 06:05 48h. Zaginieni | 06:55 Wydarzenia | 07:50 Pierwsza miłość | 08:25 Świat według Kiepskich | 08:50 Dlaczego ja? | 09:40 Na ratunek 112 | 10:05 Trudne sprawy | 10:55 Policjantki i Policjanci | 11:40 Gliniarze | 12:30 Wydarzenia wieczorne | 13:00 Interwencja | 13:20 Pierwsza miłość | 14:00 Świat według Kiepskich | 14:25 Polacy za granicą | 15:10 #Jesteśmy dla dzieci | 15:35 Górale | 16:00 Nasz nowy dom | 16:50 Rolnicy - Tak się żyje u nas na wsi | 17:15 Sekrety rodziny | 18:00 Gliniarze | 18:45 Policjantki i Policjanci | 19:30 Pielęgniarki | 20:15 Malanowski i partnerzy | 20:40 Malanowski i partnerzy | 21:05 Chłopaki do wzięcia | 21:30 Chłopaki do wzięcia | 21:55 Świat według Kiepskich | 22:20 Świat według Kiepskich | 22:45 Disco Gramy | 23:30 Dlaczego ja? | 2024-05-14 00:15 Sekrety rodziny | 01:00 Malanowski i partnerzy | 01:20 Więzienie | 01:45 Nasz nowy dom | 02:30 Rolnicy - Tak się żyje u nas na wsi | 02:55 Kołowrotek | 03:20 Wakacje z Bałtykiem | 03:45 Kopernik była kobietą | 04:30 Trudne sprawy | 05:20 Policjantki i Policjanci | 06:05 48h. Zaginieni | 06:55 Wydarzenia | 07:50 Pierwsza miłość | 08:25 Świat według Kiepskich | 08:50 Dlaczego ja? | 09:40 Na ratunek 112 | 10:05 Trudne sprawy | 10:55 Policjantki i Policjanci | 11:40 Gliniarze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Polsat News (POLNEWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Program Polsat News | 01:00 Program Polsat News | 02:00 Program Polsat News | 03:00 Program Polsat News | 04:00 Program Polsat News | 05:00 Program Polsat News | 06:00 Program Polsat News | 07:00 Program Polsat News | 08:00 Program Polsat News | 09:00 Program Polsat News | 10:00 Program Polsat News | 11:00 Program Polsat News | 12:00 Program Polsat News | 13:00 Program Polsat News | 14:00 Program Polsat News | 15:00 Program Polsat News | 16:00 Program Polsat News | 17:00 Program Polsat News | 18:00 Program Polsat News | 19:00 Program Polsat News | 20:00 Program Polsat News | 21:00 Program Polsat News | 22:00 Program Polsat News | 23:00 Program Polsat News | 2024-05-14 00:00 Program Polsat News | 01:00 Program Polsat News | 02:00 Program Polsat News | 03:00 Program Polsat News | 04:00 Program Polsat News | 05:00 Program Polsat News | 06:00 Program Polsat News | 07:00 Program Polsat News | 08:00 Program Polsat News | 09:00 Program Polsat News | 10:00 Program Polsat News | 11:00 Program Polsat News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pop (East) (POP) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Law & Order | 01:00 Law & Order | 02:00 Law & Order | 03:00 Law & Order | 04:00 Law & Order | 05:00 Law & Order | 06:00 Law & Order | 07:00 Law & Order | 08:00 Law & Order | 09:00 Law & Order | 10:00 Law & Order | 11:00 Law & Order | 12:00 The Negotiator | 15:30 Runaway Jury | 18:00 FBI | 19:00 FBI | 20:00 FBI | 21:00 FBI | 22:00 ER | 23:00 ER | 2024-05-14 00:00 ER | 00:59 ER | 02:00 ER | 03:00 ER | 04:00 Criminal Minds | 05:00 Criminal Minds | 06:00 Criminal Minds | 07:00 Criminal Minds | 08:00 Criminal Minds | 09:00 Criminal Minds | 10:00 Criminal Minds | 11:00 Criminal Minds | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Posi TV (POSITIVE TV) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Another Perfect Stranger | 03:30 Hoovey | 05:30 Southern Gospel | 08:00 Extraordinary | 10:00 Extraordinary | 12:00 Miles Between Us | 14:00 Another Perfect Stranger | 16:00 Organic Whole Food Nutrition, delivered right to your door! | 16:30 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 17:00 Ideal Prostate+ Provides Safe Natural Relief | 17:30 Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets | 18:00 Reduce swelling in your legs, ankles and feet | 18:30 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 19:00 Pain Relief TV | 19:30 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Help Israel & Ukraine | 21:00 Johnny | 23:00 Finding Grace | 2024-05-14 01:30 Accidentally Ever After | 03:30 Redemption of the Commons | 05:30 Mostly Martha | 08:00 The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio | 10:30 The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio | 13:00 To Save a Life | 16:00 Organic Whole Food Nutrition, delivered right to your door! | 16:30 Going To The Bathroom Too Much? | 17:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 1 (PREM1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 3 (NET) (PREM3NE) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 4 (NET) (PREM4NE) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premiere 8 (NET) (PREM8NE) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premium Showcase (PREMHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Premium Showcase | 01:00 Premium Showcase | 02:00 Premium Showcase | 03:00 Premium Showcase | 04:00 Premium Showcase | 05:00 Premium Showcase | 06:00 Premium Showcase | 07:00 Premium Showcase | 08:00 Premium Showcase | 09:00 Premium Showcase | 10:00 Premium Showcase | 11:00 Premium Showcase | 12:00 Premium Showcase | 13:00 Premium Showcase | 14:00 Premium Showcase | 15:00 Premium Showcase | 16:00 Premium Showcase | 17:00 Premium Showcase | 18:00 Premium Showcase | 19:00 Premium Showcase | 20:00 Premium Showcase | 21:00 Premium Showcase | 22:00 Premium Showcase | 23:00 Premium Showcase | 2024-05-14 00:00 Premium Showcase | 01:00 Premium Showcase | 02:00 Premium Showcase | 03:00 Premium Showcase | 04:00 Premium Showcase | 05:00 Premium Showcase | 06:00 Premium Showcase | 07:00 Premium Showcase | 08:00 Premium Showcase | 09:00 Premium Showcase | 10:00 Premium Showcase | 11:00 Premium Showcase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prosieben (PRSBN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Chak De (PTCCD) | 2024-05-13 02:30 Chakwein Gaane | 04:15 Chak De Hits | 05:00 Chak De Hits | 06:00 Chak De Fresh | 08:00 Breakless Dus Da Dum | 10:00 Chak De Fresh | 12:00 Chak De Hits | 13:00 Chak De Hits | 14:00 Breakless Dus Da Dum | 15:00 Chak De Hits | 16:00 Night Out | 21:00 Chak De Fresh | 23:00 Chak De Mornings - Breakless | 2024-05-14 02:30 Chakwein Gaane | 04:15 Chak De Hits | 05:00 Chak De Hits | 06:00 Chak De Fresh | 08:00 Breakless Dus Da Dum | 10:00 Chak De Fresh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Dhol TV (Sling) (PTCDT) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Dhol Mix | 01:30 Dagga | 02:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 03:30 Dhol Vajjda | 04:30 Nava Dhol | 05:30 Desi Beat | 06:30 Chak De Doliya | 07:30 De Thapi | 08:30 Dhol Mix | 09:30 Dagga | 10:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 11:30 Dhol Vajjda | 12:30 Nava Dhol | 13:30 Desi Beat | 14:30 Chak De Doliya | 15:30 De Thapi | 16:30 Dhol Mix | 17:30 Dagga | 18:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 19:30 Dhol Vajjda | 20:30 Nava Dhol | 21:30 Desi Beat | 22:30 Chak De Doliya | 23:30 De Thapi | 2024-05-14 00:30 Dhol Mix | 01:30 Dagga | 02:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 03:30 Dhol Vajjda | 04:30 Nava Dhol | 05:30 Desi Beat | 06:30 Chak De Doliya | 07:30 De Thapi | 08:30 Dhol Mix | 09:30 Dagga | 10:30 Dhol Pardesiya | 11:30 Dhol Vajjda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Music (Sling) (PTCM) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Bollywood Select | 02:30 Beat Punjabi | 04:30 Hit Parade | 06:30 Power Pack | 09:30 Punjabi Swag | 11:30 Power Pack | 12:30 Punjabi Swag | 13:30 TOP HITS Breakless Band | 18:30 Hit Parade | 19:30 Bollywood Select | 20:30 Power Pack | 22:30 TOP HITS Breakless Band | 2024-05-14 02:00 Bollywood Select | 02:30 Beat Punjabi | 04:30 Hit Parade | 06:30 Power Pack | 09:30 Punjabi Swag | 11:30 Power Pack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC News (PTCN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 International News Update | 00:30 Ptc North America | 01:00 Punjab Din Bhar | 01:30 Goonjan Sikh Virse Diyan | 02:00 Gurbani From Sri Harmandir Sahib, Amritsar | 04:00 Vichar Taqrar | 05:00 News Bulletin | 06:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 06:30 PTC News Bulletin | 07:30 News Bulletin | 08:00 Sikh Sargarmiyan | 08:30 Ki Samjhye | 09:00 The North America Bulletin | 09:30 Ki Samjhiye | 10:00 Khabar Dopaher | 10:30 Punjab Din Bhar | 11:00 Majha Malwa Doaba News | 11:30 International News Update | 12:00 North America Bulletin | 12:30 Super Fast News | 12:45 Gurmat Gyan | 13:15 Gurbani From Sri Harmandir Sahib, Amritsar | 17:30 PTC Prime | 18:30 Ptc North America | 19:00 Vichar Taqrar | 20:00 Ki Samjhye | 20:30 Punjab Din Bhar | 21:00 Majha Malwa Doaba Bulletin | 21:30 International News Update | 22:00 Ptc North America | 22:30 Ptc News Hariyana | 23:00 Punjab Din Bhar | 23:30 Ki Samjhiye | 2024-05-14 00:00 International News Update | 00:30 Ptc North America | 01:00 Punjab Din Bhar | 01:30 Mudda USA | 02:00 Gurbani From Sri Harmandir Sahib, Amritsar | 04:00 PTC News Bulletin | 05:00 News Bulletin | 06:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 06:30 PTC News Bulletin | 07:30 News Bulletin | 08:00 Ki Samjhiye | 08:30 Ki Samjhiye | 09:00 The North America Bulletin | 09:30 Mudda USA | 10:00 Khabar Dopaher | 10:30 Punjab Din Bhar | 11:00 Majha Malwa Doaba News | 11:30 International News Update | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi (Europe) (PTCPEU) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Panj Taara | 01:15 Gurmat Gyan | 01:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 07:00 Gurmat Gyan | 07:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 08:00 PTC Showcase | 09:00 PTC Prime | 10:00 Ptc Box Office | 11:00 Vichar Taqrar | 12:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 13:00 Panj Taara | 13:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 14:00 Panj Taara | 14:30 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 16:30 Chauser | 17:00 PTC North America Bulletin | 17:30 In Focus | 18:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 18:30 International News Update | 19:00 Hunar Punjab Da | 20:00 24 DI Chaudhar | 20:30 Chauser | 21:00 Khabardaar | 21:30 Ptc Box Office | 22:30 Vichar Taqrar | 23:30 24 DI Chaudhar | 2024-05-14 00:00 Awaam Di Awaaz | 00:30 In Focus | 01:00 Panj Taara | 01:15 Gurmat Gyan | 01:45 Gurbani Harmandir Saheb | 07:00 Gurmat Gyan | 07:30 PTC North America Bulletin | 08:00 Chouser | 08:30 Khabardaar | 09:00 PTC Prime | 10:00 Ptc Box Office | 11:00 Vichar Taqrar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Punjabi Gold HDTV (PTCGLD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Movie | 05:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 06:00 Movie | 09:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 11:00 Ptc Box Office | 12:00 Movie | 15:00 PTC Gold Hit List | 16:00 Movie | 18:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 23:00 Movie | 2024-05-14 02:00 Movie | 05:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 06:00 Movie | 09:30 PTC Gold Hit List | 11:00 Ptc Box Office | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTC Simran (Sling) (PTCSR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Amrit Ras | 01:00 Gurbani Santhya | 01:30 Amrit Ras | 02:00 Simran Studio | 03:30 kavishri kalan | 04:00 Gurbani Santhya | 04:30 Apni Mehar kar | 05:30 Simran Studio | 06:00 kavishri kalan | 06:30 Amrit Ras | 07:30 Gurbani Santhya | 08:00 Simran Studio | 08:30 Amrit Ras | 09:30 Simran Studio | 09:55 Live - Gurbani From Hazoor Sahib Nanded | 13:40 Simran Studio | 14:00 LIVE GURBANI GURUDWARA SIS GANJ SAHIB | 16:00 Simran Studio | 16:30 Gurbani Santhya | 17:00 Sanjh Vichara Di | 17:30 Simran Studio | 19:00 LIVE GURBANI KIRTAN FROM SACH KHAND SRI HARMANDIR SAHIB | 21:00 Simran Studio | 21:30 Live - Sabhe Ji Sambhal- Kirtan and Katha By Bhai Amandeep Singh Ji From Amritsar | 22:30 Live Katha - Gur Itihaas | 23:30 GOONJA SIKH VIRSE DIYAN | 2024-05-14 00:00 Amrit Ras | 01:00 Gurbani Santhya | 01:30 Amrit Ras | 02:00 Simran Studio | 03:30 Dhadhi Kalan | 04:00 Gurbani Santhya | 04:30 Apni Mehar kar | 05:30 Simran Studio | 06:00 kavishri kalan | 06:30 Pikmax | 08:00 Darshan deedar | 08:30 Amrit Ras | 09:30 Simran Studio | 10:10 Live - Gurbani From Hazoor Sahib Nanded | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PTV Global (PTVGLOB) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Dar & Darling | 01:30 Creative Kids | 02:00 Aangan Tehra | 02:30 Ghao | 03:00 Views on News | 04:00 Khabarnama | 05:00 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 05:10 Morning @ Home | 06:30 Pehchan Pakistan | 07:00 Babu Ki Dulhania | 08:00 Sur Gayan | 09:00 Jeena Tou Hay | 10:00 Khabarnama | 11:00 Ghao | 11:30 Pehchan Pakistan | 12:00 Babu Ki Dulhania | 13:00 Riasat (Recorded) | 14:00 Sukhanwar | 15:00 Rising Pakistan | 16:30 Aangan Tehra | 17:00 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 17:30 Tazkia | 18:00 Jeena Tou Hay | 19:00 English News | 19:30 Rising Pakistan | 21:00 Morning @ Home | 22:30 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 23:00 Tazkia | 23:30 Kasak | 2024-05-14 00:30 Weekend @ Global | 01:30 Yeh Kia Hay | 02:00 Aik Dojay Kayliaey | 02:30 Moum | 03:00 Views on News | 04:00 Khabarnama | 05:00 Al-Quran ul Hakeem | 05:10 Morning @ Home | 06:30 Signature Tune | 07:00 Kahani Ghar | 08:00 Yadoon Kay Rang Geeton Kay Sung | 09:00 Kasak | 10:00 Khabarnama | 11:00 Moum | 11:30 Signature Tune | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pursuit Channel (DISH only) (PRST) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Skeeter Bass Champs | 00:30 Mark Peterson's the Journey Within | 01:00 The World of Rush Outdoors | 01:30 Set in the Past Presented by North American Trapper | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Dying Breed TV | 03:00 Texas Team Trail | 03:30 National Walleye Tour | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Scott Martin Challenge | 05:00 Lindner's Angling Edge | 05:30 Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series | 06:00 Advanced Whitetail Strategies | 06:30 McWhorter Rifles' Precision Hunting TV | 07:00 The High Road With Keith Warren | 07:30 The Bassquatch Hunter - Fish out of Water | 08:00 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Hunting With HECS | 09:30 The Wild and uncut podcast | 10:00 The Wild and uncut podcast | 10:30 Americana Outdoors | 11:00 Pursuit's Pre-Game Show | 11:30 Forgotten Streams of Appalachia | 12:00 Canadian Whitetail | 12:30 Red Arrow | 13:00 Dream Makers | 13:30 The American Way | 14:00 Legends of the Outdoors | 14:30 Deer Gear TV | 15:00 Fly Rod Chronicles With Curtis Fleming | 15:30 Wiebe Trapline Adventures | 16:00 Chasin the Wild | 16:30 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 17:00 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 17:30 Dream Makers | 18:00 Trophy Pond | 18:30 Scowt Stories | 19:00 Pursue The Wild | 19:30 Higdon Outdoors | 20:00 Deer & Deer Hunting TV | 20:30 Modern Hunter | 21:00 Deer & Deer Hunting Properties | 21:30 The Anglerschannel Bass Wrap Up Show | 22:00 Carnivore TV | 22:30 Long Range Pursuit | 23:00 Man vs Elk | 23:30 Pursuit's Pre-Game Show | 2024-05-14 00:00 Waterfowl Obsession | 00:30 Red Arrow | 01:00 Fly Rod Chronicles With Curtis Fleming | 01:30 McWhorter Rifles' Precision Hunting TV | 02:00 Advanced Whitetail Strategies | 02:30 The High Road With Keith Warren | 03:00 Forgotten Streams of Appalachia | 03:30 USOC Adventures TV | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild | 05:00 Jake Brake Hollow TV | 05:30 Ozonics Experience | 06:00 Doug Koenig's Championship Season | 06:30 Keith Warren's Deer & Wildlife Stories | 07:00 Canadian Whitetail | 07:30 Deertopia | 08:00 On The Road | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Deer Gear TV | 09:30 Canadian Whitetail | 10:00 Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy | 10:30 Open Season | 11:00 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 11:30 National Walleye Tour | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QTV Pakistan (QTVPAKIS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Meri Pehchan | 01:00 Paigham E Quran | 02:00 Hayat-e-Sahaba | 03:00 Roshni Sab Kay Leye | 04:00 Payam e Mohabbat | 05:00 Mehfil-e-Samaa | 06:00 Mehfil-e-Samaa | 07:00 Sohneyan Meriyan Sunlay Sadawan | 08:00 Paigham E Quran | 08:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 09:00 Q-Qaida | 09:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 10:00 Meri Pehchan | 11:00 Hayat-e-Sahaba | 12:00 Roshni Sab Kay Leye | 13:00 Islam Ki Bahar | 14:00 Quran Suniay aur Sunaiyyay | 15:00 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 15:30 Religious Hour | 16:00 Fillers | 17:00 Meri Pehchan | 18:00 Religious Hour | 18:30 Punj Surah | 19:00 Hayat-e-Sahaba | 20:00 Roshni Sab Kay Leye | 21:00 Payam e Mohabbat | 22:00 Q-Qaida | 22:30 Religious Hour | 23:00 Quran Suniay aur Sunaiyyay | 2024-05-14 00:00 Meri Pehchan | 01:00 Paigham E Quran | 02:00 Hayat-e-Sahaba | 03:00 Roshni Sab Kay Leye | 04:00 Sohneyan Meriyan Sunlay Sadawan | 05:00 Islam Ki Bahar | 06:00 Mehfil-e-Samaa | 07:00 Dars-e-Bukhari Shareef | 07:30 Religious Hour | 08:00 Paigham E Quran | 09:00 Q-Qaida | 09:30 Daura e Tarjuma e Quran | 10:00 Deen aur Khawateen | 11:00 Roohani Dunia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quality Value Convenience Network HDTV (QVCHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 03:00 Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R) | 04:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 05:00 IT Cosmetics | 06:00 JAI Jewelry | 07:00 Gourmet Holiday | 09:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 11:00 PM Style(R) with Amy Stran | 13:00 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion | 14:00 Shawn On Style | 16:00 Doll 10 Beauty | 17:00 Shoe Shopping With Courtney | 18:00 Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care | 19:00 Doll 10 Beauty | 20:00 JAI Jewelry | 21:00 Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R) | 22:00 Doll 10 Beauty | 23:00 Beauty Deals | 2024-05-14 00:00 philosophy---beauty | 01:00 Doll 10 Beauty | 02:00 Denim & Co. | 04:00 Doll 10 Beauty | 05:00 FITNATION EZ Step Bike | 06:00 Beauty Deals | 08:00 Denim & Co. | 09:00 philosophy---beauty | 10:00 Doll 10 Beauty | 11:00 Bumble and bumble. - Hair Care | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QVC2 (QVC2) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Down Home With David | 03:00 Garden Guide | 05:00 Ready, Set, Grow - Live Plants | 06:00 Patio & Garden | 07:00 Barbara King - Live Plants | 08:00 Outdoor Living | 09:00 Patio & Garden | 10:00 Roberta's Unique Gardens | 12:00 Home & Garden Update | 13:00 Outdoor Living | 14:00 New to Q | 15:00 Patio & Garden | 16:00 JAI Jewelry | 17:00 Gold Jewelry | 18:00 Affinity(R) Gems | 19:00 JAI Jewelry | 20:00 Silver Jewelry | 22:00 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry | 23:00 Affinity(R) Gems | 2024-05-14 00:00 JAI Jewelry | 01:00 Silver Jewelry | 03:00 My Time with Mary Beth Clearance - Jewelry | 04:00 Inspirational Jewelry Clearance | 05:00 Gold Jewelry Clearance | 06:00 Affinity Jewelry Clearance | 08:00 Third Person - Jewelry Clearance | 09:00 Gemstone Jewelry Clearance | 10:00 Silver Jewelry Clearance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QVC3 (QVC3) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Denim & Co. | 01:00 Mother's Day Treat Yourself Special | 04:00 Your Beauty REVOLUTION | 05:00 Susan Graver Style | 07:00 Mally - Color Cosmetics | 08:00 At Home With David | 10:00 philosophy---beauty | 11:00 In the Kitchen with David | 14:00 Shoe Shopping | 16:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 17:00 Patio & Garden | 18:00 Saturday Morning Q(R) | 23:00 Gourmet Holiday | 2024-05-14 01:00 Shoe Shopping | 03:00 philosophy---beauty | 04:00 PM Style(R) with Amy Stran | 06:00 LOGO by Lori Goldstein | 08:00 IT Cosmetics | 09:00 Roberta's Unique Gardens | 11:00 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radio Channel (RADIO) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | 12:00 Radio Channel | 13:00 Radio Channel | 14:00 Radio Channel | 15:00 Radio Channel | 16:00 Radio Channel | 17:00 Radio Channel | 18:00 Radio Channel | 19:00 Radio Channel | 20:00 Radio Channel | 21:00 Radio Channel | 22:00 Radio Channel | 23:00 Radio Channel | 2024-05-14 00:00 Radio Channel | 01:00 Radio Channel | 02:00 Radio Channel | 03:00 Radio Channel | 04:00 Radio Channel | 05:00 Radio Channel | 06:00 Radio Channel | 07:00 Radio Channel | 08:00 Radio Channel | 09:00 Radio Channel | 10:00 Radio Channel | 11:00 Radio Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radiotelevisão Portuguesa Int'l (RTP) | 2024-05-13 01:15 Hora da Sorte - Lotaria Clássica | 01:18 O Sábio | 02:05 As Palavras do Mundo | 02:20 A Nossa Tarde | 04:30 Portugal em Direto | 06:06 O Preço Certo | 06:59 Telejornal | 08:01 A Conspiração | 09:00 Erro 404 | 09:45 The Voice Kids - As Equipas | 10:45 A Essência | 11:00 24 Horas | 12:00 Notícias do Atlântico | 13:00 O Sábio | 13:45 Por Amor à Tradição | 14:30 Portugal de... | 15:00 Terra Europa | 15:30 Sociedade Civil | 16:30 Decisão Nacional | 17:00 Bom Dia Portugal | 21:00 Praça da Alegria | 23:59 Jornal da Tarde | 2024-05-14 01:17 O Sábio | 02:05 As Palavras do Mundo | 02:20 A Nossa Tarde | 04:30 Portugal em Direto | 06:06 O Preço Certo | 06:59 Telejornal | 08:01 Joker | 09:00 É Ou Não É? - O Grande Debate | 10:45 Terra Europa | 11:00 24 Horas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Italia Nord America (RAI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Ciclismo Giro d'Italia 2024 - 3ª Tappa: Novara - Fossano | 02:15 Miniserie Gino Bartali: l'intramontabile | 03:15 Processo alla Tappa | 04:00 TG2 L.I.S. | 04:15 La vita in diretta | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Cartoni Animati | 06:45 Viva Rai2! - replica | 07:30 L'Eredità | 08:45 Casa Italia | 10:30 Un Posto al Sole | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Affari Tuoi | 12:15 Belve | 13:15 Far West | 14:15 Far West | 15:45 TG RaiNews | 17:00 TG1 | 17:15 Viva Rai2! | 18:00 ...E viva il Videobox | 18:30 UnoMattina | 19:45 Storie italiane | 21:45 Documentario | 22:00 TG3 | 22:30 Buongiorno Italia | 23:00 Paparazzi! | 23:45 Rai TG Sport | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ciclismo Giro d'Italia 2024 - 4ª Tappa: Acqui Terme - Andora | 03:15 Processo alla Tappa | 04:00 TG2 L.I.S. | 04:15 La vita in diretta | 06:00 TG1 | 06:30 Cartoni Animati | 06:45 Viva Rai2! - replica | 07:30 L'Eredità | 08:45 Casa Italia | 11:00 TG RaiNews | 11:30 Affari Tuoi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rai Radio 1 (RAIR) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Rai Radio 1 | 05:00 Rai Radio 1 | 09:00 Rai Radio 1 | 13:00 Rai Radio 1 | 17:00 Rai Radio 1 | 21:00 Rai Radio 1 | 2024-05-14 01:00 Rai Radio 1 | 05:00 Rai Radio 1 | 09:00 Rai Radio 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAI World Premium (RAIPR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bella da morire | 00:55 Bella da morire | 01:50 Appuntamento al cinema | 01:55 Un ciclone in convento | 02:45 Un ciclone in convento | 03:30 Che Dio ci aiuti | 04:30 Che Dio ci aiuti | 05:25 Donna Detective | 07:20 Il commissario Dupin | 09:00 Ciao Maschio | 10:20 Il commissario Rex | 11:10 Storie italiane | 13:15 Un ciclone in convento | 14:00 Un ciclone in convento | 14:40 Piloti | 15:00 Piloti | 15:10 Sottocasa | 15:35 Sottocasa | 16:00 Uno di noi | 17:35 Incantesimo | 18:00 Incantesimo | 18:25 Incantesimo | 18:50 Incantesimo | 19:15 Un posto al sole | 19:45 Un posto al sole | 20:15 Che Dio ci aiuti | 21:10 Che Dio ci aiuti | 22:05 Sei sorelle | 23:00 Sei sorelle | 23:50 Bella da morire | 2024-05-14 00:45 Bella da morire | 01:40 Appuntamento al cinema | 01:45 Un ciclone in convento | 02:40 Un ciclone in convento | 03:30 Che Dio ci aiuti | 04:30 Che Dio ci aiuti | 05:25 Donna Detective | 07:20 Morgane - Detective Geniale | 08:25 Morgane - Detective Geniale | 09:25 Il sospetto | 10:40 Il sospetto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RaiNews 24 (RAINEW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 00:30 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:00 Tg in lingua ucraina | 01:05 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:30 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:57 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 02:00 News | 02:26 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 02:30 News | 02:45 Futuro 24 | 03:00 News | 03:20 Amarcord | 03:30 Economia 24 | 04:00 News | 04:30 In un'ora | 05:00 In un'ora | 05:30 News | 05:33 Sky Sport 24 | 05:43 24mm INCONTRI | 06:00 TG1 LIS | 06:30 Sky Sport 24 | 06:45 Focus 24 | 07:00 News | 07:30 News | 07:45 Futuro 24 | 08:00 News | 08:30 Sport 24 Sera | 09:00 Rassegna stampa | 09:30 Rassegna stampa | 10:00 News | 10:30 Rassegna stampa | 11:00 News | 11:30 News | 11:45 Amarcord | 12:00 Rassegna stampa | 12:30 News | 12:45 Focus 24 | 13:00 Rassegna stampa | 13:30 News | 13:45 Focus 24 | 14:00 Rassegna stampa | 14:30 Focus 24 | 14:45 Futuro 24 | 15:00 Rassegna stampa | 15:30 Rassegna stampa | 16:00 Mattina 24 | 16:23 Prime pagine | 16:27 Meteo 2 | 16:30 Mattina 24 | 17:00 Rassegna stampa | 17:27 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 17:30 Mattina 24 | 17:42 Rassegna stampa | 17:54 Meteo 2 | 18:00 News | 18:26 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 18:30 Rassegna stampa | 18:55 Meteo 2 | 19:00 News | 19:27 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 19:30 Cronache dall'Italia | 19:45 Meteo 2 | 19:48 Focus 24 | 20:00 Specchio dei tempi | 20:30 Specchio dei tempi | 21:00 TG1 LIS | 21:30 News | 21:45 La Via Dei Libri | 22:00 News | 22:30 Sommario | 22:33 Sky Sport 24 | 22:57 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 23:00 News | 23:30 Rainews 24 | 23:35 Meteo 2 | 23:36 News | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 00:30 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:00 Tg in lingua ucraina | 01:05 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:30 Pomeriggio Sky Sport 24 | 01:57 Promo prima serata RAI del Giorno | 02:00 News | 02:26 Cciss Viaggiare Informati Tv | 02:30 News | 02:45 SCIENZA E TECNOLOGIA | 03:00 News | 03:20 Amarcord | 03:30 Economia 24 | 04:00 News | 04:28 Meteo 2 | 04:30 In un'ora | 05:00 In un'ora | 05:30 News | 05:33 Sky Sport 24 | 05:43 Focus 24 | 06:00 TG1 LIS | 06:28 Meteo 2 | 06:30 Cammina Italia | 07:00 News | 07:30 News | 07:45 La Via Dei Libri | 08:00 News | 08:30 Sport 24 Sera | 09:00 Rassegna stampa | 09:30 Rassegna stampa | 10:00 News | 10:30 Rassegna stampa | 11:00 News | 11:30 News | 11:45 Amarcord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCN Novelas (RCNNOV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Milagros de Amor | 01:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 02:00 La Pola | 03:00 El día de la suerte | 04:00 Merlina | 05:00 Amor a la Plancha | 06:00 Milagros de Amor | 07:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 08:00 La Pola | 09:00 El día de la suerte | 10:00 Merlina | 11:00 Amor a la Plancha | 12:00 Milagros de Amor | 13:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 14:00 La Pola | 15:00 El día de la suerte | 16:00 Merlina | 17:00 Amor a la Plancha | 18:00 Milagros de Amor | 19:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 20:00 La Pola | 21:00 El día de la suerte | 22:00 Merlina | 23:00 Amor a la Plancha | 2024-05-14 00:00 Milagros de Amor | 01:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 02:00 La Pola | 03:00 El día de la suerte | 04:00 Merlina | 05:00 Amor a la Plancha | 06:00 Milagros de Amor | 07:00 El Penúltimo Beso | 08:00 La Pola | 09:00 El día de la suerte | 10:00 Merlina | 11:00 Amor a la Plancha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RCN Nuestra Tele (NUETELE) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Colombia a la carta | 01:30 Girls O' Clock | 02:00 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 03:00 Programación pagada | 04:00 Ponte al día | 05:00 Entrevista con Hernán | 05:30 Noticias RCN | 07:30 Lo mejor de la liga FPC | 08:00 Girls O' Clock | 08:30 ¡Tenemos que hablar! | 09:00 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 10:00 Trendiando | 11:00 Noticias RCN | 13:00 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 14:00 Charla técnica | 15:00 Noticias RCN | 15:30 El despecho | 16:30 Lo mejor de la liga FPC | 17:00 Trendiando | 18:00 El show de las estrellas | 19:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 22:30 Noticias RCN | 2024-05-14 00:30 Mañana express | 01:30 Lo mejor de la liga FPC | 02:00 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 03:00 Programación pagada | 04:00 Ponte al día | 05:00 América se entera | 05:30 Noticias RCN | 07:30 Yo, José Gabriel | 08:30 ¡Tenemos que hablar! | 09:00 Diomedes, El Cacique de La Junta | 10:00 Trendiando | 11:00 Noticias RCN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Americas Voice | 2024-05-13 00:00 Live: The Charlie Kirk Show | 02:00 Live: Human Events Daily | 03:00 Live: America's Voice Live | 04:00 Live: RAV Special Report | 05:00 Live: War Room: Special Coverage | 06:00 Live: Just The News No Noise | 07:00 Live: Stinchfield Tonight | 08:00 Live: Live From Studio 6B | 10:00 Live: The Root Reaction | 11:00 America's Voice Live | 12:00 RAV Special Report | 13:00 War Room: Special Coverage | 14:00 Just The News No Noise | 15:00 Stinchfield Tonight | 16:00 Live From Studio 6B | 17:00 Live: Securing America | 18:00 Live: The Steve Gruber Show | 19:00 Live: Outside the Beltway | 20:00 Live: American Sunrise | 22:00 Live: The War Room | 2024-05-14 00:00 Live: The Charlie Kirk Show | 02:00 Live: Human Events Daily | 03:00 Live: America's Voice Live | 04:00 Live: RAV Special Report | 05:00 Live: War Room: Special Coverage | 06:00 Live: Just The News No Noise | 07:00 Live: Stinchfield Tonight | 08:00 Live: Live From Studio 6B | 10:00 Live: The Root Reaction | 11:00 America's Voice Live | 12:00 RAV Special Report | 13:00 War Room: Special Coverage | 14:00 Just The News No Noise | 15:00 Stinchfield Tonight | 16:00 Live From Studio 6B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Shopping (REAL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Shopping | 01:00 Shopping | 02:00 Shopping | 03:00 Shopping | 04:00 Shopping | 05:00 Shopping | 06:00 Shopping | 07:00 Shopping | 08:00 Shopping | 09:00 Shopping | 10:00 Shopping | 11:00 Shopping | 12:00 Shopping | 13:00 Shopping | 14:00 Shopping | 15:00 Shopping | 16:00 Shopping | 17:00 Shopping | 18:00 Shopping | 19:00 Shopping | 20:00 Shopping | 21:00 Shopping | 22:00 Shopping | 23:00 Shopping | 2024-05-14 00:00 Shopping | 01:00 Shopping | 02:00 Shopping | 03:00 Shopping | 04:00 Shopping | 05:00 Shopping | 06:00 Shopping | 07:00 Shopping | 08:00 Shopping | 09:00 Shopping | 10:00 Shopping | 11:00 Shopping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real XX (XREAL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reality Kings (RKTV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rec TV (RECTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 El cerebro | 01:00 Música Más | 02:30 Humor en primera fila | 03:00 Sábados gigantes | 04:00 Plaza Italia | 05:00 10 años juntos | 06:00 Venga conmigo | 08:00 Almorzando en el 13 | 09:00 Sábados gigantes | 10:00 ¿Te conté? | 11:00 Plaza Italia | 12:00 Recordando mas musica | 12:30 Recordando mas musica | 13:00 ¿Te conté? | 14:00 Lunes Gala | 16:00 Venga conmigo | 18:00 Recordando mas musica | 18:30 Recordando mas musica | 19:00 10 años juntos | 20:00 Lunes Gala | 22:00 Plaza Italia | 23:00 Recordando mas musica | 23:30 Recordando mas musica | 2024-05-14 00:00 Almorzando en el 13 | 01:00 Música Más | 02:30 Recordando mas musica | 03:00 Sábados gigantes | 04:00 Plaza Italia | 05:00 Recordando mas musica | 05:30 Recordando mas musica | 06:00 Lunes Gala | 08:00 Al sur del mundo | 09:00 Sábados gigantes | 10:00 ¿Te conté? | 11:00 Plaza Italia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recipe.TV HDTV (RCPHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 01:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 02:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 02:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 03:00 The French Pub | 03:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 04:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 04:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 05:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 05:30 The French Pub | 06:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 06:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 07:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 07:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 08:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 08:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 09:00 The French Pub | 09:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 10:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 10:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 11:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 11:30 The French Pub | 12:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 12:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 13:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 13:30 Baking at Ballyknocken | 14:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 14:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 15:00 The French Pub | 15:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 16:00 Ericka's Mexican Cocina | 16:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 17:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 17:30 The French Pub | 18:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 18:30 Paris Bistro Cooking | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 01:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 02:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 02:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 03:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 03:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 04:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 04:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 05:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 05:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 06:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 06:30 America's Comfort Food | 07:00 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 07:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 08:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 08:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 09:00 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 09:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | 10:00 Baking at Ballyknocken | 10:30 Eleni's Greek Odyssey | 11:00 Paris Bistro Cooking | 11:30 Celebrating With Lorna Maseko | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Record Internacional (United States) (RECORD) | 2024-05-13 01:30 Fala Brasil | 02:30 MG no Ar | 04:00 Problemas e soluções | 04:30 Nosso Tempo | 05:00 Américas no ar | 05:30 Hoje em dia | 07:00 Balanço geral SP | 08:00 A terra prometida | 09:00 Fala Portugal | 09:45 Cidade alerta SP | 10:30 Gênesis | 11:30 Américas no ar | 12:00 Reis | 13:00 Jornal da Record | 13:45 A grande conquista | 15:00 Problemas e soluções | 16:00 Palavra amiga - Bispo Macedo | 17:00 Fala que eu te escuto | 18:00 Jornal da Record News | 19:00 Hoje em dia | 20:15 A terra prometida | 21:15 Reis | 22:00 Problemas e soluções | 22:30 Nosso Tempo | 23:00 Balanço geral - Manhã | 2024-05-14 01:30 Fala Brasil | 02:30 MG no Ar | 04:00 Problemas e soluções | 04:30 Nosso Tempo | 05:00 Américas no ar | 05:30 Hoje em dia | 07:00 Balanço geral SP | 08:00 A Terra prometida | 09:00 Fala Portugal | 09:45 Cidade Alerta SP | 10:30 Gênesis | 11:30 Américas no ar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ReelzChannel HDTV (REELZH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Fortune Fights | 01:00 On Patrol: Live | 04:00 Jail | 04:30 Jail | 05:00 Jail | 05:30 Jail | 06:00 Cops | 06:30 Cops | 07:00 Cops | 07:30 Cops | 08:00 Sheriffs...El Dorado County | 08:30 Sheriffs...El Dorado County | 09:00 Jail | 09:30 Jail | 10:00 Jail | 10:30 Jail | 11:00 Cops | 11:30 Cops | 12:00 Cops | 12:30 Cops | 13:00 Cheating Spouses Caught on Tape | 14:00 Cheating Spouses Caught on Tape | 15:00 Capturing Chris Watts | 16:00 Cheating Spouses Caught on Tape | 17:00 Cheating Spouses Caught on Tape | 18:00 Capturing Chris Watts | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Dr. Feelgood | 23:00 Dr. Feelgood | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dr. Feelgood | 01:00 On Patrol: Live | 04:00 Jail | 04:30 Jail | 05:00 Jail | 05:30 Jail | 06:00 Cops | 06:30 Cops | 07:00 Cops | 07:30 Cops | 08:00 Sheriffs...El Dorado County | 08:30 Sheriffs...El Dorado County | 09:00 Jail | 09:30 Jail | 10:00 Jail | 10:30 Jail | 11:00 Cops | 11:30 Cops | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Regional Sports Programming (Sports) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Renew TV (RENEW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Renew TV Programming | 01:00 Renew TV Programming | 02:00 Renew TV Programming | 03:00 Renew TV Programming | 04:00 Renew TV Programming | 05:00 Renew TV Programming | 06:00 Renew TV Programming | 07:00 Renew TV Programming | 08:00 Renew TV Programming | 09:00 Renew TV Programming | 10:00 Renew TV Programming | 11:00 Renew TV Programming | 12:00 Renew TV Programming | 13:00 Renew TV Programming | 14:00 Renew TV Programming | 15:00 Renew TV Programming | 16:00 Renew TV Programming | 17:00 Renew TV Programming | 18:00 Renew TV Programming | 19:00 Renew TV Programming | 20:00 Renew TV Programming | 21:00 Renew TV Programming | 22:00 Renew TV Programming | 23:00 Renew TV Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Renew TV Programming | 01:00 Renew TV Programming | 02:00 Renew TV Programming | 03:00 Renew TV Programming | 04:00 Renew TV Programming | 05:00 Renew TV Programming | 06:00 Renew TV Programming | 07:00 Renew TV Programming | 08:00 Renew TV Programming | 09:00 Renew TV Programming | 10:00 Renew TV Programming | 11:00 Renew TV Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Retailer News Channel (RTLR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Retailer News Channel | 01:00 Retailer News Channel | 02:00 Retailer News Channel | 03:00 Retailer News Channel | 04:00 Retailer News Channel | 05:00 Retailer News Channel | 06:00 Retailer News Channel | 07:00 Retailer News Channel | 08:00 Retailer News Channel | 09:00 Retailer News Channel | 10:00 Retailer News Channel | 11:00 Retailer News Channel | 12:00 Retailer News Channel | 13:00 Retailer News Channel | 14:00 Retailer News Channel | 15:00 Retailer News Channel | 16:00 Retailer News Channel | 17:00 Retailer News Channel | 18:00 Retailer News Channel | 19:00 Retailer News Channel | 20:00 Retailer News Channel | 21:00 Retailer News Channel | 22:00 Retailer News Channel | 23:00 Retailer News Channel | 2024-05-14 00:00 Retailer News Channel | 01:00 Retailer News Channel | 02:00 Retailer News Channel | 03:00 Retailer News Channel | 04:00 Retailer News Channel | 05:00 Retailer News Channel | 06:00 Retailer News Channel | 07:00 Retailer News Channel | 08:00 Retailer News Channel | 09:00 Retailer News Channel | 10:00 Retailer News Channel | 11:00 Retailer News Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RetroPlex HDTV (RETROHD) | 2024-05-13 01:04 A Walk in the Clouds | 02:47 Finding Steve McQueen | 04:20 Ten Wanted Men | 05:41 The Last Sunset | 07:34 The Wraith | 09:08 Small Town Saturday Night | 10:43 Escape From the Planet of the Apes | 12:22 A Walk in the Clouds | 14:05 Dr. Dolittle | 15:31 Dr. Dolittle 2 | 16:59 Pacific Heights | 18:42 The Wraith | 20:16 Metroland | 21:58 Finding Steve McQueen | 23:31 Winchester '73 | 2024-05-14 01:04 The Doolins of Oklahoma | 02:35 Small Town Saturday Night | 04:10 The Proud Rebel | 05:54 The Tall T | 07:13 SnakeEater II: The Drug Buster | 08:47 Premium | 10:26 Less than Zero | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Revolt HDTV (RVLTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Verified Videos | 01:00 The Best of Fat Joe | 02:00 The Best of Bia | 02:30 The Best of Childish Gambino | 03:00 The Best of Don Toliver | 04:00 Verified Videos | 05:00 What's Good Africa | 05:30 Internationally Known | 06:00 Black Girl Stuff | 07:00 Verified Videos | 08:00 The Jason Lee Show | 09:00 Short & Fresh | 10:00 Verified Videos | 11:00 Caresha Please | 12:00 Short & Fresh | 13:00 Assets Over Liabilities | 13:30 Bet on Black | 14:00 The Baller Alert Show | 15:00 Untapped | 16:00 Assets Over Liabilities | 16:30 Bet on Black | 17:00 The Baller Alert Show | 18:00 What's Good Africa | 18:30 Internationally Known | 19:00 Verified Videos | 20:00 Big Facts | 21:00 Kingdom Culture With T.D. Jakes | 22:00 Verified Videos | 23:00 Verified Videos | 2024-05-14 00:00 Verified Videos | 01:00 The Best of Jack Harlow | 02:00 The Best of Kevin Gates | 03:00 The Best of Future 2 | 04:00 Verified Videos | 05:00 Verified Videos | 06:00 Black Girl Stuff | 07:00 Verified Videos | 08:00 The Jason Lee Show | 09:00 Short & Fresh | 10:00 Assets Over Liabilities | 10:30 Bet on Black | 11:00 The Baller Alert Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RFD HDTV (RFDHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rural Evening News | 00:30 AgDay | 01:00 Market Day Report | 06:00 Cow Guy Close | 06:30 FFA Today | 07:00 Better Horses TV | 07:30 I Love Toy Trains | 08:00 Positively Paula | 08:30 DocTalk | 09:00 Trains & Locomotives | 10:00 Rural Health Matters | 11:00 Postcards From Nebraska | 11:30 Rural Evening News | 12:00 Rural America Live | 13:00 The American Rancher | 13:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 14:00 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 14:30 Horse of the West | 15:00 Postcards From Nebraska | 15:30 Rural Evening News | 16:00 Rural America Live | 17:00 The American Rancher | 17:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 18:00 Red Bluff Round Up | 21:00 Horse of the West | 21:30 Better Horses TV | 22:00 Coop Dreams | 22:30 Presleys' Country Jubilee | 23:00 The Best of The Marty Stuart Show | 23:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rural Evening News | 00:30 AgDay | 01:00 Market Day Report | 06:00 Cow Guy Close | 06:30 Total Acre Farming | 07:00 Horse of the West | 07:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 08:00 The Duttons Through the Years | 08:30 Rural Heritage | 09:00 Machinery Pete TV | 09:30 Classic Tractor Fever | 10:30 NTPA Championship Pulling | 11:00 Texas Agriculture Matters | 11:30 Rural Evening News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RFI Radio (RFI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 RFI Radio | 01:00 RFI Radio | 02:00 RFI Radio | 03:00 RFI Radio | 04:00 RFI Radio | 05:00 RFI Radio | 06:00 RFI Radio | 07:00 RFI Radio | 08:00 RFI Radio | 09:00 RFI Radio | 10:00 RFI Radio | 11:00 RFI Radio | 12:00 RFI Radio | 13:00 RFI Radio | 14:00 RFI Radio | 15:00 RFI Radio | 16:00 RFI Radio | 17:00 RFI Radio | 18:00 RFI Radio | 19:00 RFI Radio | 20:00 RFI Radio | 21:00 RFI Radio | 22:00 RFI Radio | 23:00 RFI Radio | 2024-05-14 00:00 RFI Radio | 01:00 RFI Radio | 02:00 RFI Radio | 03:00 RFI Radio | 04:00 RFI Radio | 05:00 RFI Radio | 06:00 RFI Radio | 07:00 RFI Radio | 08:00 RFI Radio | 09:00 RFI Radio | 10:00 RFI Radio | 11:00 RFI Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ride TV in HDTV (RIDEHD) | 2024-05-13 00:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 01:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 02:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 03:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:15 Little House on the Prairie | 06:30 Little House on the Prairie | 07:45 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Bonanza | 10:20 Bonanza | 11:40 Bonanza | 13:00 Bonanza | 14:20 Bonanza | 15:40 Bonanza | 17:00 Bonanza | 18:20 Bonanza | 19:40 Bonanza | 21:00 Bonanza | 22:00 The Beverly Hillbillies | 22:51 The Beverly Hillbillies | 23:42 The Beverly Hillbillies | 2024-05-14 00:33 The Beverly Hillbillies | 01:24 The Beverly Hillbillies | 02:15 The Beverly Hillbillies | 03:06 The Beverly Hillbillies | 04:00 Little House on the Prairie | 05:15 Little House on the Prairie | 06:30 Little House on the Prairie | 07:45 Little House on the Prairie | 09:00 Log Cabin Kings | 10:00 Log Cabin Kings | 11:15 Log Cabin Kings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RIT (RIT) | 2024-05-13 00:05 Happy Day | 01:00 Happy Day | 01:15 Hummm! Saboroso! | 02:00 Jornal das 11H00 | 02:15 Clip RIT | 03:00 Fala, amigo | 04:00 Jornal das 13 | 04:30 RIT esportes | 05:05 Nosso programa | 06:35 Consulta ao doutor | 08:00 Jornal das 17h00 | 08:10 Show da fé | 09:00 Jornal das 18h00 | 09:30 Curso fé | 10:00 Jornal das 19 | 10:15 Clip RIT | 11:00 Revista do campo | 11:30 IIGD louvores | 11:50 Show da fé | 13:00 Jornal das 22 | 15:05 Vejam só! | 16:30 IIGD No Seu Lar | 17:00 Especial: Missões | 17:30 Rio na graça | 18:20 Show da fé | 19:00 Missões especiais | 20:30 Novela da vida real | 21:00 IIGD No Seu Lar | 22:00 Show da fé | 23:00 Happy Day | 23:35 Happy Day | 2024-05-14 00:05 Happy Day | 01:00 Happy Day | 01:15 Hummm! Saboroso! | 02:00 Jornal das 11H00 | 02:15 Clip RIT | 03:00 Fala, amigo | 04:00 Jornal das 13 | 04:30 RIT esportes | 05:05 Nosso programa | 06:35 Consulta ao doutor | 08:00 Jornal das 17h00 | 08:10 Show da fé | 09:00 Jornal das 18h00 | 09:30 Curso fé | 10:00 Jornal das 19 | 10:15 Clip RIT | 11:00 Revista do campo | 11:30 IIGD louvores | 11:50 Show da fé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Root Sports Northwest (ROOT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Northwest Fishing TV | 04:30 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 05:00 The Immortals | 05:30 Short List | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | 12:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 13:00 Mariners Pregame | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Mariners Postgame | 17:00 MLB Baseball | 20:00 Mariners Postgame | 20:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 21:00 World Poker Tour | 22:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 22:30 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 23:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 2024-05-14 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Breaking Par | 04:30 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin | 05:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Root Sports Northwest 24/7 HDTV (ROOTD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Northwest Fishing TV | 04:30 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 05:00 The Immortals | 05:30 Short List | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | 12:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 13:00 Mariners Pregame | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Mariners Postgame | 17:00 MLB Baseball | 20:00 Mariners Postgame | 20:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 21:00 World Poker Tour | 22:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 22:30 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 23:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 2024-05-14 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Breaking Par | 04:30 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin | 05:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Root Sports Northwest 24/7 HDTV (Seattle) (ROOTD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Northwest Fishing TV | 04:30 In Depth With Graham Bensinger | 05:00 The Immortals | 05:30 Short List | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | 12:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 13:00 Mariners Pregame | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Mariners Postgame | 17:00 MLB Baseball | 20:00 Mariners Postgame | 20:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 21:00 World Poker Tour | 22:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 22:30 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 23:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 2024-05-14 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Breaking Par | 04:30 18 Holes With Jimmy Hanlin | 05:00 Fairways of Life with Matt Adams | 06:00 MLB Baseball | 09:00 Mariners Postgame | 09:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROOT Sports Northwest PLUS | 2024-05-13 02:00 Mariners Postgame | 02:30 MLB Baseball | 05:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 06:00 Mariners Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 Mariners Postgame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | 13:00 Mariners Postgame | 13:30 Fight Sports Martial Arts | 14:00 World Poker Tour | 15:00 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 15:30 Fight Sports: Grand Sumo | 16:00 Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain! | 19:00 Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain! | 19:30 Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain! | 20:00 Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain! | 20:30 Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain! | 21:00 Breaking Par | 21:30 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin | 22:00 Fairways of Life | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Mariners Postgame | 02:30 MLB Baseball | 05:30 The Top Step with Ryan Rowland-Smith | 06:00 Mariners Pregame | 06:30 MLB Baseball | 09:30 Mariners Postgame | 10:00 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rotana Cinema (RotanaCin) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roya TV (Sling) (ROYA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Matbakh Rou`ya Ma'e Nabil | 02:00 Yalla Notbokh | 03:00 News | 03:20 Maghreb Prayer | 04:05 Oukhti W Khelfetha | 05:30 El Kebeer Awi | 06:30 Al Arbaji 2 | 07:30 Noqta Entaha | 08:30 Ighmed Aynayk | 09:30 Comedy Hour | 10:30 Aqwa Soufra | 11:30 Yalla Notbokh | 12:30 Matbakh Rou`ya Ma'e Nabil | 14:00 Al Fatra Al Diniya | 14:30 Al Arbaji 2 | 15:30 Ighmed Aynayk | 16:30 Aqwa Soufra | 17:30 Yalla Notbokh | 18:30 El Kebeer Awi | 19:30 Noqta Entaha | 20:30 Aghmed Aynak | 21:30 Al Arbaji 2 | 22:30 Comedy Hour | 23:30 Aqwa Soufra | 2024-05-14 00:30 Matbakh Rou`ya Ma'e Nabil | 02:00 Yalla Notbokh | 03:00 News | 03:20 Maghreb Prayer | 04:05 Oukhti W Khelfetha | 05:30 El Kebeer Awi | 06:30 Al Arbaji 2 | 07:30 Noqta Entaha | 08:30 Ighmed Aynayk | 09:30 Comedy Hour | 10:30 Aqwa Soufra | 11:30 Yalla Notbokh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RSN Alternate Channel HDTV (ALT) | 2024-05-13 00:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 01:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 02:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 03:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 04:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 05:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 06:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 07:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 08:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 09:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 10:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 11:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 12:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 13:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 14:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 15:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 16:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 17:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 18:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 19:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 20:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 21:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 22:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 23:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 2024-05-14 00:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 01:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 02:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 03:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 04:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 05:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 06:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 07:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 08:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 09:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 10:00 RSN Alternate Channel | 11:00 RSN Alternate Channel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rural TV (Dish) (RURAL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory | 00:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 01:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 01:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 02:00 Gentle Giants | 02:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 03:00 Women's Pro Rodeo | 03:30 Horse of the West | 04:00 Wild Rides | 04:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 05:00 Steve Lantvit | 05:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 06:00 Gentle Giants | 06:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 07:00 Better Horses TV | 07:30 ProRodeo Tonight | 08:30 Kananaskis Pro Rodeo | 10:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:30 Women's Rodeo World Championship | 12:00 FarmHer | 12:30 RanchHER | 13:00 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity | 16:00 Western Sports Round Up | 16:30 Women's Rodeo World Championship | 17:00 FarmHer | 17:31 RanchHER | 18:00 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity | 21:00 Better Horses TV | 21:30 Best of America by Horseback | 22:00 Gentle Giants | 22:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 23:00 Life Today | 23:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory | 00:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 01:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 01:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 02:00 Gentle Giants | 02:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 03:00 Women's Pro Rodeo | 03:30 Horse of the West | 04:00 Wild Rides | 04:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 05:00 Steve Lantvit | 05:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 06:00 Gentle Giants | 06:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 07:01 FarmHer | 07:31 RanchHER | 08:00 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity | 11:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:30 Zero In | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rythmos Radio (RYTHM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rythmos Radio | 01:00 Rythmos Radio | 02:00 Rythmos Radio | 03:00 Rythmos Radio | 04:00 Rythmos Radio | 05:00 Rythmos Radio | 06:00 Rythmos Radio | 07:00 Rythmos Radio | 08:00 Rythmos Radio | 09:00 Rythmos Radio | 10:00 Rythmos Radio | 11:00 Rythmos Radio | 12:00 Rythmos Radio | 13:00 Rythmos Radio | 14:00 Rythmos Radio | 15:00 Rythmos Radio | 16:00 Rythmos Radio | 17:00 Rythmos Radio | 18:00 Rythmos Radio | 19:00 Rythmos Radio | 20:00 Rythmos Radio | 21:00 Rythmos Radio | 22:00 Rythmos Radio | 23:00 Rythmos Radio | 2024-05-14 00:00 Rythmos Radio | 01:00 Rythmos Radio | 02:00 Rythmos Radio | 03:00 Rythmos Radio | 04:00 Rythmos Radio | 05:00 Rythmos Radio | 06:00 Rythmos Radio | 07:00 Rythmos Radio | 08:00 Rythmos Radio | 09:00 Rythmos Radio | 10:00 Rythmos Radio | 11:00 Rythmos Radio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAB USA (SAB) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 00:30 Pushpa Impossible | 01:00 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 01:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 02:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 02:30 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 03:00 Vanshaj | 03:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 04:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 04:30 Pushpa Impossible | 05:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 05:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 06:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 06:30 Vanshaj | 07:02 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 07:32 Pushpa Impossible | 08:02 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 08:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 09:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 09:30 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 10:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 10:30 Pushpa Impossible | 11:00 Vanshaj | 11:31 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 12:02 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 12:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 13:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 13:32 Pushpa Impossible | 14:02 Vanshaj | 14:34 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 15:03 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 15:34 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 16:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 16:30 Pushpa Impossible | 17:00 Vanshaj | 17:31 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 18:01 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 18:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 19:01 Pushpa Impossible | 19:31 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 20:01 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 20:31 Wagle Ki Duniya | 21:01 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 21:30 Pushpa Impossible | 22:00 Vanshaj | 22:30 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 23:00 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 23:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 00:30 Pushpa Impossible | 01:00 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 01:30 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 02:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 02:30 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 03:00 Vanshaj | 03:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 04:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 04:30 Pushpa Impossible | 05:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 05:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 06:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 06:30 Vanshaj | 07:02 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 07:30 Pushpa Impossible | 08:00 Dhruv Tara - Samay Sadi Se Pare | 08:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | 09:00 Pashminna - Dhaage Mohobbat Ke | 09:30 Appnapan - Badalate Rishton Ka Bandhan | 10:00 Wagle Ki Duniya | 10:30 Pushpa Impossible | 11:00 Vanshaj | 11:30 Aangan Aapno Kaa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sahara One (SAHRA1) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Bharat Parv | 01:30 Meri Maa | 02:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 02:30 Haunted | 03:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 03:30 Raaga Songs | 04:00 Julie | 07:00 Love in Nepal | 10:00 Baps | 11:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 11:30 Ganga Ki Dheej | 12:00 Bharat Parv | 12:30 Meri Maa | 13:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 13:30 Haunted | 14:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 14:30 Malini Iyer | 15:00 Bharat Parv | 15:30 Meri Maa | 16:00 Love in Nepal | 19:00 Bharat Parv | 19:30 Meri Maa | 20:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 20:30 Haunted | 21:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 21:30 Malini Iyer | 22:00 Bharat Parv | 22:30 Meri Maa | 23:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 23:30 Haunted | 2024-05-14 00:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 00:30 Malini Iyer | 01:00 Bharat Parv | 01:30 Meri Maa | 02:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 02:30 Haunted | 03:00 Ganga Ki Dheej | 03:30 Raaga Songs | 04:00 Kaash | 07:00 Love Ke Chakkar Mein | 10:00 Baps | 11:00 GHAR EK SAPNAA | 11:30 Ganga Ki Dheej | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sahara Samay Rashtriya (SSR) | 2024-05-13 00:30 News | 01:00 India Abroad | 01:30 News | 02:00 Sports Samay | 02:30 News | 03:00 Reel Life | 03:30 News | 04:00 Amchi Mumbai | 04:30 News | 05:00 BAPS | 06:00 Crime & Punishment by Sohaib Ilyasi | 06:30 Telebrands | 06:45 News | 07:30 News | 08:30 News | 09:30 News | 10:30 News | 11:30 News | 12:30 News | 13:00 Rambam | 13:30 Morning Time | 14:00 Sandeep Ji | 15:00 Morning Time | 15:30 News | 16:30 News | 17:30 News | 18:30 News | 19:30 News | 20:30 News | 21:30 News | 22:00 News | 23:00 Business Samay | 23:30 News | 2024-05-14 00:30 News | 01:00 Business Samay | 01:30 News | 02:00 Sports Samay | 02:30 News | 03:00 D1 | 03:30 News | 04:00 Amchi Mumbai | 04:30 News | 05:00 BAPS | 06:00 News | 06:30 Telebrands | 06:45 News | 07:30 News | 08:30 News | 09:30 News | 10:30 News | 11:30 News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sakshi TV (SAKSHI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Urdu News | 00:30 Movie | 01:00 Public Manifesto | 01:30 Movie | 02:00 Fourth Estate | 02:30 Fourth Estate | 03:00 Political Corridor | 03:30 Movie | 04:00 Magazine Story | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Screen Play | 05:30 Movie | 06:00 News Feature | 06:30 Mid Night News | 12:00 Pravachanam | 12:30 Movie | 13:00 Screen Play | 13:30 Movie | 14:00 Movie | 15:00 National Election | 15:30 Movie | 16:00 Magazine Story | 16:30 Movie | 17:00 Movie | 17:30 Movie | 18:00 Political Corridor | 18:30 Movie | 19:00 Movie Matters | 19:30 Movie | 20:15 Commercial | 20:30 Movie | 21:00 Commercial | 21:30 Movie | 22:00 Commercial | 22:30 Movie | 23:00 News Feature | 23:30 Movie | 2024-05-14 00:00 Urdu News | 00:30 Movie | 01:00 News Feature | 01:30 Movie | 02:00 Political Corridor | 02:30 Movie | 03:00 Band Bazaa | 03:30 Movie | 04:00 Magazine Story | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Screen Play | 05:30 Movie | 06:00 Movie | 06:30 Mid Night News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SALE Network (SRN5) (SALE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanjha (Sling) (SANJH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 00:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:30 Health Show | 03:00 Khabar Punjab | 03:30 Special | 04:00 Bollywood Insider | 04:30 Break Free | 05:00 Khabarsar -Behind the News | 05:30 Khabarsar -Behind the News | 06:00 Bebe Boldi Hai | 06:30 Special | 07:00 Comedy Punch | 07:30 Heat Seeker | 08:00 Special | 08:30 Punjabi Hits | 09:00 Sanjh Dilan Di | 09:30 Sanjh Dilan Di | 10:00 Special | 10:30 Express Music | 11:00 Gedi Route | 11:30 Special | 12:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 12:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 13:00 Prime Time With Benipal | 13:30 Prime Time With Benipal | 14:00 Rooh Di Galla-Manjit Kang's Show | 14:30 Rooh Di Galla-Manjit Kang's Show | 15:00 Saaf Te Spasht - The Real Talk | 15:30 Saaf Te Spasht - The Real Talk | 16:00 International News | 16:30 International News | 17:00 Special | 17:30 Special | 18:00 Khabarsar | 18:30 Khabarsar | 19:00 Prime Time (Rpt) | 19:30 Prime Time (Rpt) | 20:00 Special | 20:30 Bollywood Insider | 21:00 Breakfree | 21:30 Special | 22:00 Just Exclusive | 22:30 Special | 23:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 23:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 2024-05-14 00:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 00:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 01:30 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:00 Live Dukhnivaran Sahib Canada | 02:30 Health Show | 03:00 Khabar Punjab | 03:30 Special | 04:00 Bollywood Insider | 04:30 Just Exclusive | 05:00 Khabarsar -Behind the News | 05:30 Khabarsar -Behind the News | 06:00 Bebe Boldi Hai | 06:30 Special | 07:00 Comedy Punch | 07:30 Dhol Dhamaka | 08:00 Special | 08:30 Breakfree | 09:00 Sanjh Dilan Di | 09:30 Sanjh Dilan Di | 10:00 Thanks for the Memory | 10:30 Dhol Dhamaka | 11:00 Today's Special | 11:30 Special | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanskar (SANSKAR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satellite Response Network 1 (EPIC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satellite Response Network 3 (YOUTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 08:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 To Be Announced | 12:00 To Be Announced | 12:30 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 13:30 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 14:30 To Be Announced | 15:00 To Be Announced | 15:30 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 16:30 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 17:30 To Be Announced | 18:00 To Be Announced | 18:30 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 19:30 To Be Announced | 20:00 To Be Announced | 20:30 To Be Announced | 21:00 To Be Announced | 21:30 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 22:30 To Be Announced | 23:00 To Be Announced | 23:30 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 00:00 To Be Announced | 00:30 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be Announced | 01:30 To Be Announced | 02:00 To Be Announced | 02:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 04:30 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 05:30 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 06:30 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 07:30 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 08:30 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 09:30 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 10:30 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 11:30 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satellite Response Network 7 (MALL) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satsang TV (Sling) (SATSANG) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Ganga Aarti | 01:07 Aaradhana | 01:30 Narayan Seva Sansthan | 01:50 To Be Announced | 02:10 Ghanshyam Das Ji Mahraj | 02:30 Hitambrish ji Sankirtan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:30 Pundriki ji Goswami Sankirtan | 03:50 Acharya Balkrishan Ji | 04:10 Mirdul Krishan Goswami ji Sankirtan | 04:30 Bhajan | 04:50 Gourdas ji Sankirtan | 05:10 Braj Bhav(Chitra-Vichtra) | 05:30 Vinod Agrawal | 05:50 Krishan Bhaiya Sirsa wale | 06:10 Shri Nandu ji | 06:30 PP Inderdev ji Maharaj, SPL Telecast of "Shrimad Bhagwat Katha" at Gwalior(MP) | 10:00 Aaradhana | 10:10 To Be Announced | 10:20 Suprabhat | 10:50 Vishnu Sahastranaam | 11:20 Bhajan | 11:45 Amrit Vani | 12:27 Aaj ka Darshan | 12:30 Samudaik Prarthana | 12:40 Bhajan | 13:00 Hanuman Chalisa | 13:10 Hanuman Chalisa | 13:20 Aaradhana | 14:10 Satsang Sandesh | 14:30 Yogrishi Swami Ramdevji Maharaj | 15:30 Aanand ki khoj | 16:00 Paras Parivar | 16:28 Aaj ka Panchang | 16:30 PP Mahesh Guru ji, SPL Telecast of "Shrimad Bhagwat Katha" at Bara(Raj.) | 20:00 Bhajan | 20:10 Krishan Chandra Thakur ji Sankirtan | 20:28 Aaj ka Darshan | 20:30 Ravinandan ji Sankirtan | 20:50 Devi Chitralekha Sankirtan | 21:10 Bhajan | 21:30 PP Kaushik ji Maharaj, LIVE Telecast of "Shri Ram Katha" at Nagda(MP) | 2024-05-14 01:00 Ganga Aarti | 01:07 Aaradhana | 01:30 Narayan Seva Sansthan | 01:50 To Be Announced | 02:10 Ghanshyam Das Ji Mahraj | 02:30 Hitambrish ji Sankirtan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:30 Pundriki ji Goswami Sankirtan | 03:50 Acharya Balkrishan Ji | 04:10 Mirdul Krishan Goswami ji Sankirtan | 04:30 Bhajan | 04:50 Gourdas ji Sankirtan | 05:10 Braj Bhav(Chitra-Vichtra) | 05:30 Vinod Agrawal | 05:50 Krishan Bhaiya Sirsa wale | 06:10 Shri Nandu ji | 06:30 PP Inderdev ji Maharaj, SPL Telecast of "Shrimad Bhagwat Katha" at Gwalior(MP) | 10:00 Aaradhana | 10:10 To Be Announced | 10:20 Suprabhat | 10:50 Vishnu Sahastranaam | 11:20 Bhajan | 11:45 Amrit Vani | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saudi Quran (SAUDIQ) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Quran Recitation | 02:00 Quran Recitation | 04:00 Quran Recitation | 06:00 Quran Recitation | 08:00 Quran Recitation | 10:00 Quran Recitation | 12:00 Quran Recitation | 14:00 Quran Recitation | 16:00 Quran Recitation | 18:00 Quran Recitation | 20:00 Quran Recitation | 22:00 Quran Recitation | 2024-05-14 00:00 Quran Recitation | 02:00 Quran Recitation | 04:00 Quran Recitation | 06:00 Quran Recitation | 08:00 Quran Recitation | 10:00 Quran Recitation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Science HDTV (SCIHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | 01:00 How the Universe Works | 02:00 How the Universe Works | 03:00 How the Universe Works | 04:00 Forbidden History | 05:00 Forbidden History | 06:00 Forbidden History | 07:00 Forbidden History | 08:00 Forbidden History | 09:00 Forbidden History | 10:00 Forbidden History | 11:00 Forbidden History | 12:00 Forbidden History | 13:00 Forbidden History | 14:00 Forbidden History | 15:00 Forbidden History | 16:00 Forbidden History | 17:00 Forbidden History | 18:00 Forbidden History | 19:00 Forbidden History | 20:00 Forbidden History | 21:00 Forbidden History | 22:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | 23:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | 2024-05-14 00:00 NASA's Unexplained Files | 01:00 How the Universe Works | 02:00 How the Universe Works | 03:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 04:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 05:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 06:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 07:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 08:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 09:00 Mysteries of the Missing | 10:00 Strange Evidence | 11:00 Strange Evidence | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scripps News Channel | 2024-05-13 00:00 Live: Scripps News On The Scene | 03:00 Live: Scripps News Live | 04:00 Live: Main & Wall | 05:00 Live: Scripps News The National Report | 06:00 Live: The Race | 07:00 Live: The Debrief | 07:30 Live: Trump On Trial | 08:00 Live: America Tonight | 09:00 Live: Scripps Newsline | 10:00 The Race | 11:00 Main & Wall | 12:00 The Debrief | 12:30 Trump On Trial | 13:00 America Tonight | 14:00 Scripps Newsline | 15:00 Main & Wall | 16:00 Scripps News Showcase | 16:30 Scripps News Showcase | 17:00 In Real Life | 17:30 In Real Life | 18:00 Live: Early Rush | 19:00 Live: Morning Rush | 2024-05-14 00:00 Live: Scripps News On The Scene | 03:00 Live: Scripps News Live | 04:00 Live: Main & Wall | 05:00 Live: Scripps News The National Report | 06:00 Live: The Race | 07:00 Live: The Debrief | 07:30 Live: Trump On Trial | 08:00 Live: America Tonight | 09:00 Live: Scripps Newsline | 10:00 The Race | 11:00 Main & Wall | 12:00 The Debrief | 12:30 Trump On Trial | 13:00 America Tonight | 14:00 Scripps Newsline | 15:00 Main & Wall | 16:00 Scripps News Showcase | 17:00 In Real Life | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNACT ScreenPix Action | 2024-05-13 01:25 Valley of Death | 03:00 10 to Midnight | 04:45 House of Games | 06:30 Midnight Heat | 08:10 The Drifter | 09:40 The Limbic Region | 11:20 Eve of Destruction | 13:05 Juggernaut | 15:00 Go Tell the Spartans | 16:55 10 to Midnight | 18:40 House of Games | 20:25 Midnight Heat | 22:05 The Drifter | 23:35 The Limbic Region | 2024-05-14 01:15 Eve of Destruction | 03:00 Street of Sinners | 04:20 The Naked Street | 05:45 99 River Street | 07:10 Down Three Dark Streets | 08:40 Five Steps to Danger | 10:05 Cutter's Way | 11:55 Ten Seconds to Hell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNPIX ScreenPix | 2024-05-13 00:40 Not as a Stranger | 03:00 Stanley & Iris | 04:45 Richard III | 06:30 Convicts | 08:05 Crooked Hearts | 10:00 Harry and Son | 12:00 Heart of Dixie | 13:40 The Big Night | 15:00 Stanley & Iris | 16:45 Richard III | 18:30 Convicts | 20:05 Crooked Hearts | 22:00 Harry and Son | 2024-05-14 00:00 Heart of Dixie | 01:40 It Takes Two | 03:00 Golden Gate | 04:35 The Indian Runner | 06:45 Crime and Punishment | 08:50 Cohen and Tate | 10:20 Under Fire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNVOI ScreenPix Voices | 2024-05-13 00:50 Love Chronicles | 02:20 In the Heat of the Night: Give Me Your Life | 03:55 In the Heat of the Night: A Matter of Justice | 05:30 In the Heat of the Night: Who Was Geli Bendl? | 07:05 In the Heat of the Night: By Duty Bound | 08:40 In the Heat of the Night: Grow Old Along With Me | 10:15 In the Heat of the Night: Give Me Your Life | 11:50 In the Heat of the Night: A Matter of Justice | 13:25 In the Heat of the Night: Who Was Geli Bendl? | 15:00 In the Heat of the Night: By Duty Bound | 16:35 In the Heat of the Night: Grow Old Along With Me | 18:10 In the Heat of the Night: Give Me Your Life | 19:45 In the Heat of the Night: A Matter of Justice | 21:20 In the Heat of the Night: Who Was Geli Bendl? | 22:55 In the Heat of the Night: By Duty Bound | 2024-05-14 00:30 In the Heat of the Night: Grow Old Along With Me | 02:05 Pressure Point | 03:35 I Escaped From Devil's Island | 05:05 Penitentiary | 06:45 Penitentiary II | 08:35 The Defiant Ones | 10:10 Black Mama, White Mama | 11:40 I Escaped From Devil's Island | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCRNWST ScreenPix Westerns | 2024-05-13 00:30 The Gambler Wore a Gun | 01:40 Ghost Town | 03:00 Bat Masterson | 03:30 Bat Masterson | 04:00 Tombstone Territory | 04:30 Tombstone Territory | 05:00 Buffalo Bill and the Indians | 07:05 Fort Defiance | 08:30 Cannon for Cordoba | 10:15 Robbers' Roost | 11:40 Frontier Uprising | 12:50 Man of the East | 15:00 Bat Masterson | 15:30 Bat Masterson | 16:00 Tombstone Territory | 16:30 Tombstone Territory | 17:00 Buffalo Bill and the Indians | 19:05 Fort Defiance | 20:30 Cannon for Cordoba | 22:15 Robbers' Roost | 23:40 Frontier Uprising | 2024-05-14 00:50 Man of the East | 03:00 Bat Masterson | 03:30 Bat Masterson | 04:00 Tombstone Territory | 04:30 Tombstone Territory | 05:00 Winterhawk | 06:40 Captain John Smith and Pocahontas | 08:00 Barquero | 09:50 Top Gun | 11:05 Five Guns to Tombstone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEC Network HDTV (SEC-A) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEC Network HDTV (SEC-B) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEC Network HDTV (SECN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Rally Cap | 01:00 Rally Cap | 02:00 Rally Cap | 03:00 College Track and Field | 07:00 The Paul Finebaum Show | 11:00 College Baseball | 14:00 College Track and Field | 18:00 SEC Storied | 19:00 Banner Year: The Story of Mississippi State's First National Title | 20:00 Last In, Last Out | 21:00 College Track and Field | 2024-05-14 01:00 SEC Storied | 02:00 Women's College Softball | 04:00 College Baseball | 07:00 The Paul Finebaum Show | 11:00 SEC Inside | 11:30 Women's College Softball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SET International (SETI) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Hot Door Night | 02:00 Iwalker - Monday | 03:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 04:00 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 05:00 Iwalker - Monday | 06:00 100% Wife | 08:30 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 09:00 Hot Door Night | 10:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 11:00 Battle Tour | 12:00 Show Biz | 13:00 The Borderless World | 14:00 Mr. Player | 16:00 A Hint Of You | 18:00 Battle Tour | 19:00 New Taiwan Go | 21:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 22:00 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 22:30 100% Wife | 2024-05-14 01:00 Hot Door Night | 02:00 On The Road | 03:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 04:00 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 05:00 On The Road | 06:00 100% Wife | 08:30 The Tradition Story of Taiwan | 09:00 Hot Door Night | 10:00 Stylish Man - The Chef | 11:00 New Taiwan Go | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SET MAX (DISH) (SETMX) | 2024-05-13 01:15 Saajan Chale Sasural | 04:00 Street Dancer 3 3D | 07:00 Bank Chor | 10:00 Asian Variety Show | 11:00 Sherni | 14:00 Virasat | 17:00 Toolsidas Junior | 20:00 Munna Bhai M.B.B.S. | 23:00 Azhar | 2024-05-14 01:15 Atrangi Re | 04:00 Soorma | 07:00 Jalsa | 09:59 The Making: Abcd 2 | 10:34 The Making: Tumhari Sulu | 11:00 Noor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shen Zhen TV (SZTV) | 2024-05-13 00:05 Reveal Time | 00:50 News of Shenzhen | 01:00 TV Theatre | 01:40 TV Theatre | 02:30 TV Theatre | 03:10 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 04:10 Hot Spot Debate | 05:20 Reveal Time | 05:50 TV Theatre | 06:35 TV Theatre | 07:20 TV Theatre | 08:20 TV Theatre | 09:10 TV Theatre | 09:40 TV Theatre | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 12:00 News Broadcasting | 12:30 TV Theatre | 13:20 TV Theatre | 14:20 TV Theatre | 15:15 Nightly News | 15:25 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 16:25 Hot Spot Debate | 17:15 News of Shenzhen | 17:45 Reveal Time | 18:15 TV Theatre | 18:50 TV Theatre | 19:30 TV Theatre | 20:20 TV Theatre | 21:00 TV Theatre | 21:45 TV Theatre | 22:35 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 2024-05-14 00:05 Reveal Time | 00:50 News of Shenzhen | 01:00 TV Theatre | 01:40 TV Theatre | 02:30 TV Theatre | 03:10 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | 04:10 Military Situation | 05:20 Reveal Time | 05:50 TV Theatre | 06:35 TV Theatre | 07:20 TV Theatre | 08:20 TV Theatre | 09:10 TV Theatre | 09:40 TV Theatre | 10:30 Documentary | 11:00 Direct Broadcasting of Hongkong,Macou,and Taiwan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ShopHQ (ShopHQ) | 2024-05-13 00:00 UltraCozy Luxury Recliner | 01:00 Air Purifier Under $50 | 02:00 Designer Fragrances | 03:00 Diamonds by Peace Jewelers | 04:00 Premiere: Nearly Natural Faux-liage | 05:00 Luxe Life: Designer Accessories | 06:00 Wagner Paint Sprayer | 07:00 Diamonds by Peace Jewelers | 08:00 Premiere: Nearly Natural Faux-liage | 09:00 Kitchen Solutions Up to 80% Off | 10:00 Premiere: Coolaroo Garden Grow Bags | 11:00 Premiere: Nearly Natural Faux-liage | 12:00 Diamonds by Peace Jewelers | 13:00 Invicta Watches: Rock Bottom Prices | 14:00 Invicta Watches: Rock Bottom Prices | 15:00 Invicta Watches: Rock Bottom Prices | 16:00 Premiere: Nearly Natural Faux-liage | 17:00 Invicta Watches | 18:00 Invicta Watches | 19:00 Invicta Watches | 20:00 Premiere: Coolaroo Garden Grow Bags | 21:00 Premiere: Nearly Natural Faux-liage | 22:00 Wagner Paint Sprayer | 23:00 Kitchen Solutions Up to 80% Off | 2024-05-14 00:00 Diamonds by Peace Jewelers | 01:00 Pain Relief Management | 02:00 Theo & Spence Fashion Sale & Clearance | 03:00 Theo & Spence Fashions | 04:00 Bernie Mev Footwear | 05:00 Practical Ideas ft. Colston Steamer | 06:00 Theo & Spence Fashions | 07:00 Designer Fragrances | 08:00 Bernie Mev Footwear | 09:00 Jewelry Finds Under $50 | 10:00 Theo & Spence Fashions | 11:00 Theo & Spence Fashions | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ1 | 2024-05-13 02:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 05:00 Auto Insurance for Seniors | 08:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 11:00 House Call TV: New Hope For Aging Joints | 14:00 TVON - Fine Jewerly Shopping Network | 17:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 20:00 House Call TV: New Hope For Aging Joints | 23:00 Inogen Portable Oxygen - No More Tanks! | 2024-05-14 02:00 Grill, Smoke AND Air-Fry | 05:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 08:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 11:00 Kill Germs! Steam Clean! | 14:00 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45! | 16:00 Amazing Abs | 19:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 22:00 Amazing Abs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ3-TCT FAMILY HD | 2024-05-13 02:00 Auto Insurance for Seniors | 05:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 08:00 UNLOCK OMEGA XL's POWER with JOHN WALSH | 11:00 Fine Art Auction - Live! | 16:00 Improve Air Quality NOW! | 19:00 House Call TV: New Hope For Aging Joints | 20:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 23:00 NEW Shark Vacuum! Your Pet Hair Solution! | 2024-05-14 02:00 Income For Life! | 05:00 UNLOCK OMEGA XL's POWER with JOHN WALSH | 08:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 11:00 COIN - Collectible Coins with Steve and Allison | 16:00 Cleaner, Fresher Carpets with Shark | 19:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 20:00 NEW Shark Deep Carpet Cleaner | 23:00 UNLOCK OMEGA XL's POWER with JOHN WALSH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ4 | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Real McCoys | 01:00 The Real McCoys | 02:00 The Texan | 03:00 The Texan | 04:00 The Texan | 05:00 The Texan | 06:00 The Texan | 07:00 The Texan | 08:00 The Texan | 09:00 The Texan | 10:00 The Texan | 11:00 Rare Gold & Silver | 12:00 Rare Silver Coins Set | 13:00 Silver Coin Hoard | 14:00 TVON | 17:00 Cindy Crawford, Ellen Pompeo! | 18:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 19:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 20:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 21:00 Marine Receives Money for Camp Lejeune | 22:00 Les Feldick Ministries | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 21 Jump Street | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Real McCoys | 01:00 The Real McCoys | 02:00 Hunter | 03:00 Hunter | 04:00 Hunter | 05:00 Hunter | 06:00 Hunter | 07:00 Hunter | 08:00 Hunter | 09:00 Hunter | 10:00 Hunter | 11:00 Car Repair with Danica Patrick | 12:00 Silver Rare Dollars | 13:00 Rare Silver Morgans | 14:00 Rare 1900 Gold Coin | 15:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 16:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 17:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 18:00 Relief from Inflammation | 19:00 True Crime: Who Stole My Life? | 20:00 Relief from Inflammation | 21:00 Camp Lejeune Justice Act Is Real | 22:00 Les Feldick Ministries | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 21 Jump Street | 2024-05-15 00:00 The Real McCoys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ5-INDEPENDENT | 2024-05-13 01:00 Auto Insurance for Seniors | 04:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 07:00 Best Mattress Topper | 10:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 11:00 The Coin Vault | 16:00 Trick to Get Rid of Puffy Eyes | 19:00 Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast! | 22:00 Inogen Portable Oxygen - No More Tanks! | 2024-05-14 01:00 Cook Family Size Meals Faster | 04:00 Income For Life! | 07:00 Bathroom Remodel Secrets | 10:00 Income For Life! | 11:00 The Coin Vault | 16:00 Kill Germs! Steam Clean! | 19:00 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45! | 22:00 Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ6 | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-15 00:00 Paid Programming | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOPZ8(180) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showroom Channel DISH (DPRMO) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 01:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 02:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 03:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 04:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 05:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 06:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 07:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 08:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 09:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 10:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 11:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 12:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 13:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 14:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 15:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 16:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 17:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 18:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 19:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 20:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 21:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 22:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 23:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 01:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 02:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 03:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 04:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 05:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 06:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 07:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 08:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 09:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 10:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | 11:00 Showroom Channel DISH Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime 2 HDTV (East) (SHO2HD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Wayne's World | 02:40 War Pony | 04:35 Past Lives | 06:30 Titanic | 09:45 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 12:10 A Gentleman in Moscow | 13:00 The Chi | 14:00 The Hateful Eight | 17:00 Crawl | 18:30 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 21:00 Titanic | 2024-05-14 00:15 Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 02:00 Daddy's Home | 03:40 The Painter | 05:20 Talk To Me | 07:00 School of Rock | 08:50 Daddy's Home | 10:30 Secret in Their Eyes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Extreme (East) (SHOXe) | 2024-05-13 01:05 Point Break | 03:10 Hands Up | 04:30 Black Lotus | 06:05 The Transporter Refueled | 07:45 No Escape | 09:30 Everything Everywhere All at Once | 12:00 Frank Miller's Sin City | 14:05 The Last Voyage of the Demeter | 16:05 Scream VI | 18:10 Narc | 20:00 Everything Everywhere All at Once | 22:30 Resistance: 1942 | 2024-05-14 00:30 Need for Speed | 02:45 The Vatican Tapes | 04:15 War Pony | 06:15 Semper Fi | 08:00 Devotion | 10:30 Flypaper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime FamilyZone (East) (SHOFe) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Truman Show | 01:45 Spotlights: A Showtime Short Film Series | 02:00 Hoop Dreams | 05:00 Colewell | 06:20 Harriet the Spy | 08:05 Kinky Boots | 10:00 School of Rock | 12:00 Stardust | 14:10 Ella Enchanted | 15:50 Footloose | 17:45 John Grisham's 'The Rainmaker' | 20:00 Agent Revelation | 21:30 Scrapper | 23:00 Orson Welles in Norwich | 23:30 All Styles | 2024-05-14 01:00 Shall We Dance? | 02:50 The Real Charlie Chaplin | 04:50 A Royal Night Out | 06:30 Hit the Road | 08:05 Shall We Dance? | 10:00 Bandslam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime HDTV (East) (SHOHD) | 2024-05-13 01:15 The Gift | 03:15 Double Jeopardy | 05:00 Southpaw | 07:05 Saving Private Ryan | 09:55 Star Trek Beyond | 12:00 Star Trek: Discovery | 13:00 Mayor of Kingstown | 13:40 Mayor of Kingstown | 14:30 The Chi | 15:30 Saving Private Ryan | 18:30 A Gentleman in Moscow | 19:15 The Joy Luck Club | 21:35 Star Trek Beyond | 23:40 We Were Soldiers | 2024-05-14 02:00 Pain & Gain | 04:15 Point Break | 06:30 The Last Voyage of the Demeter | 08:30 Black Lotus | 10:15 A Gentleman in Moscow | 11:00 Collateral | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime HDTV (West) (SHOHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 The Contractor | 02:45 Beyond the Aggressives: 25 Years Later | 04:15 The Gift | 06:15 Double Jeopardy | 08:00 Southpaw | 10:05 Saving Private Ryan | 12:55 Star Trek Beyond | 15:00 Star Trek: Discovery | 16:00 Mayor of Kingstown | 16:40 Mayor of Kingstown | 17:30 The Chi | 18:30 Saving Private Ryan | 21:30 A Gentleman in Moscow | 22:15 The Joy Luck Club | 2024-05-14 00:35 Star Trek Beyond | 02:40 We Were Soldiers | 05:00 Pain & Gain | 07:15 Point Break | 09:30 The Last Voyage of the Demeter | 11:30 Black Lotus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Next East HDTV (East) (SHOND) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Kelly & Cal | 02:15 Spotlights: A Showtime Short Film Series | 02:30 The Integrity of Joseph Chambers | 04:15 The Whale | 06:15 Echo In the Canyon | 07:45 Captive State | 09:45 Wild Men | 11:30 The Dictator | 13:00 Still Smokin' | 14:30 Buddy Games: Spring Awakening | 16:05 Anything for Fame | 17:30 Get Rich Or Die Tryin' | 19:30 God's Petting You | 21:05 When We Were Kings | 22:35 Poppy | 2024-05-14 00:15 Aftersun | 02:00 Rhapsody of Love | 03:30 The Bigfoot Trap | 05:00 Margaux | 06:45 Crawlspace | 08:15 The Loneliest Boy in the World | 09:45 5-25-77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Showcase HDTV (East) (SHOCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Comet | 01:35 Forrest Gump | 04:00 Rocketman | 06:05 Edge of Darkness | 08:05 We Were Soldiers | 10:30 Forrest Gump | 13:00 Rocketman | 15:05 Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 17:00 Edge of Darkness | 19:00 Deliver Us From Evil | 21:00 We Were Soldiers | 23:20 A Promise | 2024-05-14 01:00 Breakdown | 02:35 Last Vegas | 04:20 Baywatch | 06:20 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 08:45 Magnolia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Showtime Women HDTV (East) (SHOWD) | 2024-05-13 01:15 Emily | 03:30 Mommie Dearest | 05:45 Paradise Hills | 07:30 Ain't Them Bodies Saints | 09:15 Raging Grace | 11:00 Carol | 13:00 Emily | 15:15 Frida | 17:30 Mercy | 19:00 God's Waiting Room | 20:45 La Madrina: The Savage Life of Lorine Padilla | 22:05 Our Ghosts | 23:45 Catch and Release | 2024-05-14 01:45 What Breaks The Ice | 03:30 Follow Her | 05:05 Adult World | 06:45 Vindicta | 08:15 Golda | 10:00 Revolutionary Road | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SHOxBET(East) (SHOBET) | 2024-05-13 00:20 After Innocence | 02:00 Loudmouth | 04:05 Robotapocalypse | 05:40 Freedom's Path | 08:00 Devotion | 10:20 Freelancers | 12:00 Triple 9 | 14:00 Freedom's Path | 16:15 Belly 2: Millionaire Boyz Club | 17:35 Sound of Violence | 19:10 Tijuana Jackson: Purpose Over Prison | 20:50 S.O.G.: The Book of Ward | 22:40 F^¢K '€M R!GHT B@¢K | 23:00 How She Move | 2024-05-14 00:40 Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band | 01:50 B.A.P.S. | 03:30 Kinky Boots | 05:20 Changing Lanes | 07:00 Immanence | 08:35 Captive State | 10:30 Shaft | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shubh TV (Sling) (SHUBH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bhajan | 00:30 Bhajan | 01:00 Bhajan | 01:10 Bhajan | 01:20 Hanuman Chalisa | 01:30 Bhajan | 02:00 Paras Parivar | 02:30 Bhajan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:10 Bhajan | 03:20 Bhajan | 03:40 Morari Bapu Special Telecast Of | 04:00 Bhajan | 04:20 Bhajan | 04:40 Bhajan | 05:00 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhajan | 06:10 Bhajan | 06:30 Bhajan | 08:30 Bhajan | 09:00 Bhajan | 09:30 Bhajan | 10:00 Bhajan | 10:30 Bhajan | 11:30 Bhajan | 12:00 Bhajan | 12:30 Bhajan | 12:40 Hanuman Chalisa | 12:50 Aarti | 13:00 Aarti | 13:10 Aarti | 13:30 Bhajan | 13:35 Shrinathji Darshan | 13:40 Bhajan | 13:50 Sahib Bandagi | 14:10 Bhajan | 14:30 Bhajan | 14:50 Bhajan | 15:00 Bhajan | 15:20 Vihangam Yoga | 15:40 Bhajan | 15:50 Bhajan | 16:00 Bhajan | 16:10 Paras Parivar | 16:40 Paras Parivar | 17:00 Bhajan | 17:30 Bhajan | 18:00 Paras Parivar | 18:30 Bhajan | 19:00 Bhajan | 19:30 Bhajan | 20:00 Bhajan | 20:30 Bhajan | 21:00 Bhajan | 21:20 Bhajan | 21:28 Shrinathji Darshan | 21:30 Bhajan | 22:00 Bhajan | 22:30 Bhajan | 23:00 Bhajan | 23:30 Bhajan | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bhajan | 00:30 Bhajan | 01:00 Bhajan | 01:10 Bhajan | 01:20 Hanuman Chalisa | 01:30 Bhajan | 02:00 Paras Parivar | 02:30 Bhajan | 02:50 Bhajan | 03:10 Bhajan | 03:20 Bhajan | 03:40 Morari Bapu Special Telecast Of | 04:00 Bhajan | 04:20 Bhajan | 04:40 Bhajan | 05:00 Bhajan | 06:00 Bhajan | 06:10 Bhajan | 06:30 Bhajan | 08:30 Bhajan | 09:00 Bhajan | 09:30 Bhajan | 10:00 Bhajan | 10:30 Bhajan | 11:30 Bhajan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIC Internacional (NA) (SICINTNA) | 2024-05-13 01:15 Primeiro jornal | 02:30 Linha aberta | 03:00 Julia | 06:15 Senhora do Mar | 08:30 Casados À Primeira Vista | 09:00 Jornal da noite | 10:15 Senhora do Mar | 10:55 Jornal das 6 | 11:30 Papel principal | 12:00 Senhora do Mar | 13:00 Casados À Primeira Vista | 14:30 Iurd Programa Pago | 15:00 Linha aberta | 15:30 (repetir) | 15:45 Papel principal | 16:15 Senhora do Mar | 18:00 Manhas Sic Noticias | 20:00 Alô Portugal | 21:15 Casa Feliz | 2024-05-14 00:00 Primeiro jornal | 01:30 Linha aberta | 03:00 Julia | 05:15 Senhora do Mar | 06:15 Casados À Primeira Vista | 07:00 Jornal da noite | 09:00 Senhora do Mar | 10:00 Jornal das 6 | 11:00 Papel principal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIC Notícias (SICNOT) | 2024-05-13 01:55 Sic Notícias Direto | 03:55 Jogo aberto | 04:55 Jornal do dia | 06:57 Jornal da noite | 08:00 Edição Da Noite | 10:48 Jornal da meia-noite | 12:45 Primeira Página | 13:15 Jornal da meia-noite | 15:00 Primeira Página | 15:30 Volante SIC | 15:45 Golf Report | 16:00 60 minutos | 16:30 Primeira Página | 17:00 Programação da SIC Notícias | 2024-05-14 03:55 Jogo aberto | 04:55 Programação da SIC Notícias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skylink (SKYLINK) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Focus Today | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Focus Global News | 06:00 Situation room | 08:00 Forever Young | 08:30 Jewelry Mastery | 09:00 GZ News | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 Happy Classes | 11:30 Lady Go | 12:30 GBA Lifestyle | 13:00 Food in Pearl River Delta | 13:30 Sky Link News | 14:00 Promised Happiness | 16:00 Happy Friends | 18:00 GZ News | 19:00 Sky Link News | 19:30 Addressing hate | 20:00 Lady Go | 21:00 Happy Friends | 23:00 G4 Daily News | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Focus Today | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Focus Global News | 06:00 Situation room | 08:00 Sky Link Today | 09:00 GZ News | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 The Little Chef | 11:30 Lady Go | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skylink 2 (SLNK2) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Focus Today | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Focus Global News | 06:00 Suitation Room | 08:00 Forever Young | 08:30 Jewelry Mastery | 09:00 GZ News | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 Happy Classes | 11:30 Lady Go | 12:30 GBA Lifestye | 13:00 Food in Pearl River Delta | 13:30 Sky Link News | 14:00 Promised Happiness | 16:00 Happy Friends | 18:00 GZ News | 19:00 Sky Link News | 19:30 Addressing hate | 20:00 Lady Go | 21:00 Happy Friends | 23:00 G4 Daily News | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Living Stories | 01:00 GZ News | 02:00 Healthy100FUN | 02:30 City Reports | 03:00 China Daily News | 03:30 Focus Today | 04:00 G4 Daily News | 05:00 Focus Global News | 06:00 Suitation Room | 08:00 Sky Link Today | 09:00 GZ News | 10:00 The Living Stories | 11:00 The Little Chef | 11:30 Lady Go | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smart (SMART) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | 12:00 Paid Programming | 12:30 Paid Programming | 13:00 Paid Programming | 13:30 Paid Programming | 14:00 Paid Programming | 14:30 Paid Programming | 15:00 Paid Programming | 15:30 Paid Programming | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Paid Programming | 03:30 Paid Programming | 04:00 Paid Programming | 04:30 Paid Programming | 05:00 Paid Programming | 05:30 Paid Programming | 06:00 Paid Programming | 06:30 Paid Programming | 07:00 Paid Programming | 07:30 Paid Programming | 08:00 Paid Programming | 08:30 Paid Programming | 09:00 Paid Programming | 09:30 Paid Programming | 10:00 Paid Programming | 10:30 Paid Programming | 11:00 Paid Programming | 11:30 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithsonian Channel HDTV (East) (SMITHHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Air Disasters | 01:00 Air Disasters | 02:00 Air Disasters | 03:00 Air Disasters | 04:00 Air Disasters | 05:00 Air Disasters | 06:00 Air Disasters | 07:00 Air Disasters | 08:00 Air Disasters | 09:00 Air Disasters | 10:00 Air Disasters | 11:00 Air Disasters | 12:00 Air Disasters | 13:00 Air Disasters | 14:00 Air Disasters | 15:00 Air Disasters | 16:00 Air Disasters | 17:00 Air Disasters | 18:00 Air Disasters | 19:00 Air Disasters | 20:00 Air Disasters | 21:00 Air Disasters | 22:00 Aerial America | 23:00 Aerial America | 2024-05-14 00:00 Aerial America | 01:00 Aerial America | 02:00 Aerial America | 03:00 Aerial America | 04:00 Mighty Trains | 05:00 Mighty Trains | 06:00 Mighty Trains | 07:00 Mighty Ships | 08:00 Mighty Ships | 09:00 Mighty Ships | 10:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | 11:00 Mighty Cruise Ships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soham (Sling) (SOHAM) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Ramyan Manka | 01:10 Dr. J. M. Shah | 01:30 Aarati | 01:40 Pujya Gururaj Fulchand Ji | 02:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 02:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 03:30 Soham Jeevansaathi | 04:30 Pujya Krishnadev Ji Shrimad Bhagwat Geeta | 04:50 Dev Darshan | 05:30 Pujya Gururaj Fulchand Ji | 06:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 06:30 Samiyak | 07:00 Rameshbhai Oza | 07:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 08:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 08:30 Yog Chikitsha | 08:50 Dwarkeshlalji | 09:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 09:30 Samiyak | 10:00 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 11:00 Grah Parikrama | 12:00 Morari Bapu | 12:30 Samiyak | 13:30 Pujya Gurudev Shree Rakeshbhai | 14:00 Pujya Gururaj Fulchand Ji | 14:20 Morari Bapu | 14:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 15:30 Bhajan | 16:00 Dwarkeshlalji | 16:30 Soham Jeevansaathi | 17:30 Shree Bhaktamar Stotra | 18:00 Samiyak | 18:30 Morari Bapu | 19:00 Yog Chikitsha | 19:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 20:00 Dwarkeshlalji | 20:30 Dev Darshan | 21:00 Rameshbhai Oza | 21:30 Dr. J. M. Shah | 22:00 Grah Parikrama | 22:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 23:30 Soham Jeevansaathi | 2024-05-14 00:30 Ramyan Manka | 01:10 Dr. J. M. Shah | 01:30 Aarati | 01:40 Pujya Gururaj Fulchand Ji | 02:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 02:30 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 03:30 Soham Jeevansaathi | 04:30 Pujya Krishnadev Ji Shrimad Bhagwat Geeta | 04:50 Dev Darshan | 05:30 Pujya Gururaj Fulchand Ji | 06:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 06:30 Samiyak | 07:00 Rameshbhai Oza | 07:30 Bhupendra Bhai Pandya | 08:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 08:30 Yog Chikitsha | 08:50 Dwarkeshlalji | 09:00 Dr. J. M. Shah | 09:30 Samiyak | 10:00 Shree Namramuniji Maharaj Saheb | 11:00 Grah Parikrama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SonLife Network (SONL) | 2024-05-13 17:00 May Share-A-Thon | 22:00 May Share-A-Thon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY AATH (AATH) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Panchotantrer Mantro | 00:30 Nix | 01:00 Nut Boltu | 01:30 Nut Boltu | 02:00 Paap-O-Meter | 03:00 Gopal bhar | 04:00 Gopal bhar | 05:00 Nut Boltu | 05:30 Panchotantrer Mantro | 06:00 Baal Veer | 06:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:00 Aladdin | 07:30 CID | 08:30 Crime Patrol | 09:30 Gopal bhar | 10:00 Nut Boltu | 11:00 Gopal bhar | 11:30 Baal Veer | 12:00 Aladdin | 12:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 13:00 CID | 15:00 CID | 16:00 CID | 17:00 Aahat | 18:00 Teleshopping | 19:00 Crime Patrol | 20:00 Adaalat | 22:00 Movie | 2024-05-14 00:00 Panchotantrer Mantro | 00:30 Nix | 01:00 Nut Boltu | 01:30 Nut Boltu | 02:00 Paap-O-Meter | 03:00 Gopal bhar | 04:00 Gopal bhar | 05:00 Nut Boltu | 05:30 Panchotantrer Mantro | 06:00 Baal Veer | 06:30 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 07:00 Aladdin | 07:30 CID | 08:30 Crime Patrol | 09:30 Gopal bhar | 10:00 Nut Boltu | 11:00 Gopal bhar | 11:30 Baal Veer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Entertainment Television Asia HDTV (Hindi Language) (SONY) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 12:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 12:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 13:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 13:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 14:00 The Kapil Sharma Show | 15:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 15:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 16:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 16:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 17:00 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 17:30 Goodnight India | 18:00 The Kapil Sharma Show | 19:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 19:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 20:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 20:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 21:00 Goodnight India | 21:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 22:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 22:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 23:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 23:45 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 2024-05-14 00:30 Awakening of Brahmakumari's | 01:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 01:30 Goodnight India | 02:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 02:30 Superstar Singer | 04:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 04:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 05:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 05:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 06:00 Goodnight India | 06:30 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 07:00 Shrimad Ramayan | 07:30 Mehndi Wala Ghar | 08:00 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | 08:30 Kavya - Ek Jazbaa, Ek Junoon | 09:00 Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai | 09:30 Kaun Banega Crorepati | 11:00 Goodnight India | 11:30 Dabangii..mulgii aayi Re aayi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Marathi (Dish) (SONY MAR) | 2024-05-13 00:28 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 00:58 Gatha Navnathanchi | 01:28 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 01:58 Rani Me Honar | 02:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 02:58 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 03:28 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 03:58 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 04:28 Gatha Navnathanchi | 04:58 Maharashtrachi Hasya Jatra Hasyacha Chukar | 06:00 66 Sadashiv | 08:28 Rani Me Honar | 08:57 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 09:30 Maharashtrachi Hasya Jatra Hasyacha Chukar | 10:30 Gatha Navnathanchi | 11:00 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 11:29 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 11:59 Rani Me Honar | 12:29 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 12:59 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 13:29 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 14:00 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 14:30 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 15:29 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 16:00 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 16:30 Rani Me Honar | 17:00 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 17:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 17:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 18:29 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 18:59 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 19:30 Maharashtra Chi Hasya Jatra Navya Korya Vinodacha Punha Nava Hangam | 20:30 Gatha Navnathanchi | 21:00 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 21:29 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 21:59 Rani Me Honar | 22:29 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 23:00 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 23:29 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 23:59 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 2024-05-14 00:29 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 00:59 Gatha Navnathanchi | 01:29 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 01:59 Rani Me Honar | 02:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 02:59 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 03:29 Karan Gunhyala Mafi Nahi | 04:00 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 04:30 Gatha Navnathanchi | 05:00 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 05:29 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 06:00 Sagla Karun Bhagle | 08:30 Rani Me Honar | 09:00 Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna | 09:29 Nivedita Majhi Taai | 09:59 Pratishodh Zunj Astitvachi | 10:29 Gatha Navnathanchi | 10:59 Tuj Maj Sapan...Premach Tufaan | 11:29 abol pritichi ajab kahani | 11:59 Rani Me Honar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONY MAX 2 (SONYMAX2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sony Movie Channel HD (SONY) | 2024-05-13 01:55 Armored | 03:38 Range Feud | 04:52 Seminole Uprising | 06:19 One-Eyed Jacks | 08:55 Major Dundee | 11:26 The Guns of Navarone | 14:18 The Heroes of Telemark | 16:37 The Guns of Navarone | 19:21 The Heroes of Telemark | 21:40 Seminole Uprising | 23:00 Felon | 2024-05-14 00:48 Conspiracy | 02:32 Comanche Moon | 04:20 Comanche Moon | 06:05 Comanche Moon | 07:53 Thunderheart | 10:05 Geronimo: An American Legend | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONYKAL | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tenali Rama | 00:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 01:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 02:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 02:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 03:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 03:30 Chidiyaghar | 04:00 Tenali Rama | 04:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 05:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 07:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 07:30 Chidiyaghar | 08:00 Tenali Rama | 08:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 09:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 10:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 10:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 11:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 11:30 Chidiyaghar | 12:00 Tenali Rama | 12:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 13:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 14:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 14:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 15:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 15:30 Chidiyaghar | 16:00 Tenali Rama | 16:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 17:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 18:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 18:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 19:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 19:30 Chidiyaghar | 20:00 Tenali Rama | 20:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 21:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 22:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 22:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 23:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 23:30 Chidiyaghar | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tenali Rama | 00:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 01:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 02:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 02:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 03:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 03:30 Chidiyaghar | 04:00 Tenali Rama | 04:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 05:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 06:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 06:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 07:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 07:30 Chidiyaghar | 08:00 Tenali Rama | 08:30 Jaat Ki Jugni | 09:00 Crime Patrol Dial 100 | 10:00 Vighnaharta Ganesh | 10:30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah | 11:00 Badi Door se Aaye Hai | 11:30 Chidiyaghar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Space City Home Network (ATTSN) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 02:30 The Immortals | 03:00 The Short List | 03:30 Pure Outdoors | 04:00 Invincilble | 04:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Major League Rugby | 10:00 Brothers In Arms | 10:30 H-Town High School Sports | 11:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 11:30 Astros Pregame | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 Astros Postgame | 15:30 Astros Final Take | 16:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 16:30 MLB Baseball | 19:30 Astros Postgame | 20:00 Astros Final Take | 20:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 21:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 02:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 03:00 Major League Rugby | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 08:30 Major League Rugby | 10:30 H-Town High School Sports | 11:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 11:30 Astros Pregame | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Space City Home Network HDTV (ROOTD) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 02:30 The Immortals | 03:00 The Short List | 03:30 Pure Outdoors | 04:00 Invincilble | 04:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Major League Rugby | 10:00 Brothers In Arms | 10:30 H-Town High School Sports | 11:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 11:30 Astros Pregame | 12:00 MLB Baseball | 15:00 Astros Postgame | 15:30 Astros Final Take | 16:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 16:30 MLB Baseball | 19:30 Astros Postgame | 20:00 Astros Final Take | 20:30 Fight Sports: Mixed Martial Arts | 21:00 Fight Sports: Best of World Class Championship Boxing | 23:00 MLB Baseball | 2024-05-14 02:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 02:30 Sports Stars of Tomorrow | 03:00 Major League Rugby | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 08:30 Major League Rugby | 10:30 H-Town High School Sports | 11:00 Astros Bases Loaded | 11:30 Astros Pregame | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spectrum Sportsnet Dodgers | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Early Line | 03:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 04:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 05:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 05:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 06:00 Fernando Valenzuela Jersey Retirement Ceremony | 07:00 Orel Hershiser: Legends of Dodger Baseball Ceremony | 07:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 08:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 08:30 Live: Leadoff LA | 09:00 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 09:30 Live: MLB Baseball | 12:30 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 17:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 18:00 H2O X5 - Super Powerful 5-In-1 Multi-Use Steam Cleaner | 18:30 Who Stole My Life? | 19:00 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 19:30 Who Stole My Life? | 20:00 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 20:30 NEW Secret to Younger Skin | 21:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 22:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 23:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 23:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Early Line | 03:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 04:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 05:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 06:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 06:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 07:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 07:30 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 08:30 Live: Leadoff LA | 09:00 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 09:30 Live: MLB Baseball | 12:30 Live: Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spectrum SportsNet LA (SNLA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 02:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 03:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 04:00 The Early Line | 07:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 08:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 09:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 09:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 10:00 Fernando Valenzuela Jersey Retirement Ceremony | 11:00 Orel Hershiser: Legends of Dodger Baseball Ceremony | 11:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 12:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 12:30 Leadoff LA | 13:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 13:30 MLB Baseball | 16:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 17:30 MLB Baseball | 20:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 21:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 02:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 03:00 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 03:30 Access SportsNet: Dodgers | 04:00 The Early Line | 07:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 08:00 Dodgers Squeeze Play | 09:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 10:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 10:30 Backstage: Dodgers | 11:00 Backstage: Dodgers | 11:30 Dodgers Squeeze Play | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spectrum Sportsnet Lakers | 2024-05-13 00:00 Backstage: Lakers | 00:30 Backstage: Lakers | 01:00 Backstage: Lakers | 01:30 Backstage: Lakers | 02:00 Backstage: Lakers | 02:30 Backstage: Lakers | 03:00 Backstage: Lakers | 03:30 Backstage: Lakers | 04:00 Backstage: Lakers | 04:30 Backstage: Lakers | 05:00 Birth of a Dynasty | 06:00 Birth of a Dynasty | 06:30 Birth of a Dynasty | 07:30 Birth of a Dynasty | 08:30 Remembering Kobe | 09:00 Beyond the Sport | 09:30 Backstage: Lakers | 10:00 Backstage: Lakers | 10:30 Backstage: Lakers | 11:00 Backstage: Lakers | 11:30 Backstage: Lakers | 12:00 Backstage: Lakers | 12:30 Backstage: Lakers | 13:00 Backstage: Lakers | 13:30 Backstage: Lakers | 14:00 Backstage: Lakers | 14:30 Backstage: Lakers | 15:00 Backstage: Lakers | 15:30 Backstage: Lakers | 16:00 Connected With... | 16:30 Planet Lakers | 17:00 House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home | 18:00 Protect Your Memory | 18:30 Relief from inflammation | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Who Stole My Life? | 20:00 Protect Your Memory | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Follow The Money | 2024-05-14 00:00 Lakers Top 10 | 01:00 Lakers Top 10 Transactions | 02:00 Lakers Top 10 Comebacks | 03:00 Lakers Top 10 Staples Center Moments | 04:00 Leave A Legacy: The 2019-20 Lakers Season | 05:30 Backstage: Lakers | 06:00 Planet Lakers | 07:00 Beyond the Sport | 07:30 Beyond the Sport SoCal | 08:00 Beyond the Sport SoCal | 08:30 Beyond the Sport | 09:00 Beyond the Sport | 09:30 Beyond the Sport | 10:00 Live: Access SportsNet: Lakers | 11:00 Backstage: Lakers | 11:30 Backstage: Lakers | 12:00 Backstage: Lakers | 12:30 Backstage: Lakers | 13:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 14:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 15:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | 16:00 Access SportsNet: Lakers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SportPlus (SPORT) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 03:00 Champions League Basketball | 05:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 07:00 Greek League Basketball | 09:00 Champions League Basketball | 11:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 13:00 Champions League Basketball | 15:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 17:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 19:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 21:00 Champions League Basketball | 23:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 2024-05-14 01:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 03:00 Champions League Basketball | 05:00 Greek Super League Soccer | 07:00 Greek League Basketball | 09:00 Champions League Basketball | 11:00 Greek Super League Soccer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sports Alternate (PAC12) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Sports Alternate | 01:00 Sports Alternate | 02:00 Sports Alternate | 03:00 Sports Alternate | 04:00 Sports Alternate | 05:00 Sports Alternate | 06:00 Sports Alternate | 07:00 Sports Alternate | 08:00 Sports Alternate | 09:00 Sports Alternate | 10:00 Sports Alternate | 11:00 Sports Alternate | 12:00 Sports Alternate | 13:00 Sports Alternate | 14:00 Sports Alternate | 15:00 Sports Alternate | 16:00 Sports Alternate | 17:00 Sports Alternate | 18:00 Sports Alternate | 19:00 Sports Alternate | 20:00 Sports Alternate | 21:00 Sports Alternate | 22:00 Sports Alternate | 23:00 Sports Alternate | 2024-05-14 00:00 Sports Alternate | 01:00 Sports Alternate | 02:00 Sports Alternate | 03:00 Sports Alternate | 04:00 Sports Alternate | 05:00 Sports Alternate | 06:00 Sports Alternate | 07:00 Sports Alternate | 08:00 Sports Alternate | 09:00 Sports Alternate | 10:00 Sports Alternate | 11:00 Sports Alternate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SportsNet New York HDTV (SNYHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 SportsNite | 00:30 SportsNite | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 SportsNite | 03:30 SportsNite | 04:00 SportsNite | 04:30 SportsNite | 05:00 Classic MLB Baseball | 08:00 Evan & Tiki | 10:00 Baseball Night in NY | 10:30 New York Mets Pregame | 11:00 MLB Baseball | 14:00 Mets Postgame | 14:30 SportsNite | 15:00 SportsNite | 15:30 SportsNite | 16:00 SportsNite | 16:30 SportsNite | 17:00 SportsNite | 17:30 SportsNite | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Paid Programming | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Mets Fast Forward | 23:00 SportsNite | 23:30 SportsNite | 2024-05-14 00:00 SportsNite | 00:30 SportsNite | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Paid Programming | 02:30 Paid Programming | 03:00 Mets Fast Forward | 04:00 SportsNite | 04:30 New York Mets Pregame | 05:00 MLB Baseball | 08:00 Mets Postgame | 08:30 Evan & Tiki | 10:00 Baseball Night in NY | 10:30 Dr. K | 11:30 2018 Amazin' Finishes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SporTV international (PFC) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Redação SporTV | 03:30 Tá On | 04:00 Seleção SporTV | 06:30 Globo esporte | 07:15 Giro da Rodada | 08:15 Deporte será anunciado | 13:00 Boleiragem | 15:00 Expresso da Bola | 15:30 Deporte será anunciado | 21:00 Giro da Rodada | 21:45 Boleiragem | 23:45 SporTV News | 2024-05-14 01:00 Redação SporTV | 03:30 Tá On | 04:00 Seleção SporTV | 05:50 Giro da Rodada | 06:00 Deporte será anunciado | 06:30 Globo esporte | 07:15 Giro da Rodada | 08:00 Deporte será anunciado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium College Sports Atlantic (SCSA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium College Sports Central (SCSC) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium College Sports Pacific (SCSP) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Chinese Channel (STARC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 To Be Announced | 01:00 To Be a Better Man | 02:00 Iwalker - Ugur Rifat Karlova | 03:00 Lady Commander Plus | 04:00 Travel Cheering Squad | 05:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 06:00 Be the Unique | 07:00 Car-aoke Talent | 09:00 Running Ghost | 10:00 Lady Commander Plus | 11:00 Witty Star | 12:00 Martial Universe | 13:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 14:00 Help Entertainment List | 15:00 Lady Commander Plus | 16:00 Martial Universe | 17:00 Travel Cheering Squad | 18:00 Witty Star | 19:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 20:00 Lady Commander Plus | 21:00 Help Entertainment List | 22:00 Super Funny Show | 23:00 Witty Star | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 01:00 To Be a Better Man | 02:00 Martial Universe | 03:00 Lady Commander Plus | 04:00 Help Entertainment List | 05:00 Ruyi's Love In The Palace | 06:00 Martial Universe | 07:00 Find The amazing Food | 08:00 Witty Star | 09:00 Help Entertainment List | 10:00 Lady Commander Plus | 11:00 Witty Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Chinese Movies 2 (STARM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Start TV Network (East Feed) (START) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Touched by an Angel | 01:00 Murder, She Wrote | 02:00 Murder, She Wrote | 03:00 Medium | 04:00 Elementary | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Covert Affairs | 07:00 Cold Case | 08:00 Unforgettable | 09:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 10:00 The Closer | 11:00 The Closer | 12:00 Major Crimes | 13:00 Major Crimes | 14:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 15:00 In Plain Sight | 16:00 Cold Case | 17:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 17:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 18:00 Providence | 19:00 The Good Wife | 20:00 Ghost Whisperer | 21:00 Any Day Now | 22:00 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman | 23:00 Touched by an Angel | 2024-05-14 00:00 Touched by an Angel | 01:00 Murder, She Wrote | 02:00 Murder, She Wrote | 03:00 Medium | 04:00 Elementary | 05:00 Elementary | 06:00 Covert Affairs | 07:00 Cold Case | 08:00 Unforgettable | 09:00 Rizzoli & Isles | 10:00 The Closer | 11:00 The Closer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Cinema (East) (STZCI) | 2024-05-13 00:34 I'll Find You | 02:31 12 Mighty Orphans | 04:30 Sunset | 06:53 The Tomb | 08:23 All the World is Sleeping | 10:15 I'll Find You | 12:12 Bull | 14:02 Greed | 15:47 Passion | 17:29 Pain and Glory | 19:23 Paul, Apostle of Christ | 21:12 Land of Mine | 22:54 Dylan & Zoey | 2024-05-14 00:17 The Tomb | 01:47 Passion | 03:29 Pain and Glory | 05:23 Greed | 07:08 If Beale Street Could Talk | 09:08 Three Night Stand | 10:41 Dylan & Zoey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Comedy HD (East) (SZCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Fisherman's Friends | 01:55 The TV Set | 03:26 Nerdland | 04:51 Serving Sara | 06:33 Mad to Be Normal | 08:21 Rare Birds | 10:05 Pawn Shop Chronicles | 12:00 The TV Set | 13:31 At Middleton | 15:14 The Mean One | 16:49 Back on the Strip | 18:48 Novocaine | 20:25 Krystal | 22:01 Vengeance | 23:52 Mad to Be Normal | 2024-05-14 01:40 Back on the Strip | 03:39 Double Whammy | 05:14 A Snowy Day in Oakland | 06:48 How the Gringo Stole Christmas | 08:11 All Is Bright | 10:01 Back on the Strip | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Edge HD (East) (SZEHD) | 2024-05-13 00:02 Regression | 01:51 BMF | 02:46 Rogue | 04:21 As of Yet | 05:45 Regression | 07:33 Mary & George | 08:29 BMF | 09:24 Alpha Dog | 11:24 Beast | 12:59 BMF | 13:54 Mary & George | 14:50 Halloween Ends | 16:43 Prey for the Devil | 18:19 Retribution | 19:52 The Silent Twins | 21:48 Alpha Dog | 23:48 As of Yet | 2024-05-14 01:12 The Burnt Orange Heresy | 02:52 Beast | 04:27 Mary & George | 05:23 The Silent Twins | 07:19 The Magnificent Meyersons | 08:50 The Burnt Orange Heresy | 10:31 Retribution | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE (West) (SZEN) | 2024-05-13 00:44 I'll Find You | 02:43 Rough Night | 04:27 A Southern Haunting | 06:04 Santaman | 07:35 Honey | 09:12 Zeros and Ones | 10:42 Devil in a Blue Dress | 12:27 Thor: The Dark World | 14:22 Just Married | 16:00 Rough Night | 17:44 Honey | 19:21 Righteous Kill | 21:05 Take Me Home Tonight | 22:46 Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret | 2024-05-14 00:34 Tahara | 01:53 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 04:00 Just Married | 05:36 Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret | 07:26 The Meddler | 09:13 Miss Bala | 11:00 Last Chance Harvey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Action (East) (STZAC) | 2024-05-13 00:20 Tapped Out | 02:11 Ambulance | 04:30 Operation Fortune: Ruse de guerre | 06:26 The Northman | 08:45 Open Water 3: Cage Dive | 10:08 Sabotage | 12:00 Ambulance | 14:19 Bait | 15:55 Open Water 3: Cage Dive | 17:18 The 355 | 19:23 Gamer | 21:00 Sisu | 22:34 Ambulance | 2024-05-14 00:53 The Rise of the Krays | 02:51 The Liability | 04:20 Played | 05:49 The Gateway | 07:23 Sisu | 08:57 Firestarter | 10:34 The Man | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Black (East) (STZBK) | 2024-05-13 00:35 Full Clip | 02:11 Flatliners | 04:06 Standoff | 05:38 With/In | 09:00 Flatliners | 10:55 Judgment Day | 12:29 Standoff | 14:00 Things Never Said | 15:54 Flatliners | 17:46 Grand Canyon | 20:03 The Anomaly | 21:42 Paradise Highway | 23:39 Single Not Searching | 2024-05-14 01:49 Grand Canyon | 04:07 Farming | 05:58 The Best Man | 08:02 Premium | 09:44 Paradise Highway | 11:42 Grand Canyon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Classic (East) (STZCL) | 2024-05-13 00:55 Transporter 2 | 02:24 The Killing Gene | 04:07 The Pledge | 06:11 Waitress | 08:00 Cheaper by the Dozen | 09:40 Pixels | 11:27 Hitman | 13:01 The Transporter | 14:34 Transporter 2 | 16:03 Tanner Hall | 17:40 Risen | 19:30 The Derby Stallion | 21:09 CB4 | 22:38 Poolhall Junkies | 2024-05-14 00:13 8 Mile | 02:04 The 5th Wave | 03:57 Only the Brave | 06:12 Ned Kelly | 08:03 Poolhall Junkies | 09:38 The 5th Wave | 11:31 CB4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Español (STZES) | 2024-05-13 00:19 Abracadabra | 01:56 Slayer | 03:24 Henry Poole Is Here | 05:04 Everly | 06:38 Marry Me | 08:31 Conquest of the Planet of the Apes | 09:59 Battle for the Planet of the Apes | 11:26 Everly | 13:00 About My Father | 14:31 Marry Me | 16:24 Broadcast News | 18:37 Hijacked | 20:08 Hunt to Kill | 21:47 Battle for the Planet of the Apes | 23:14 Northmen - A Viking Saga | 2024-05-14 00:53 Everly | 02:27 BASEketball | 04:11 Marry Me | 06:04 About My Father | 07:35 Feel the Noise | 09:05 Speed Kills | 10:48 Broadcast News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Family (East) (STZFM) | 2024-05-13 01:04 Little Sorcerer | 02:37 The Karate Kid | 04:45 The Flintstones | 06:16 The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas | 07:48 Heroes of the Golden Masks | 09:11 The Nutty Professor 2: Facing the Fear | 10:28 Monsters At Large | 12:00 The Flintstones | 13:31 The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas | 15:03 The Karate Kid | 17:11 Like Mike | 18:52 War Room | 20:53 Even Mice Belong in Heaven | 22:22 The Nut Job | 23:48 Maleficent | 2024-05-14 01:26 My Sweet Monster | 03:05 The Nutty Professor 2: Facing the Fear | 04:22 The Nut Job | 05:48 Even Mice Belong in Heaven | 07:17 Like Mike | 08:58 Maleficent | 10:36 Legend of Kung Fu Rabbit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE HD (East) (STZEH) | 2024-05-13 01:27 A Southern Haunting | 03:04 Santaman | 04:35 Honey | 06:12 Zeros and Ones | 07:42 Devil in a Blue Dress | 09:27 Thor: The Dark World | 11:22 Just Married | 13:00 Rough Night | 14:44 Honey | 16:21 Righteous Kill | 18:05 Take Me Home Tonight | 19:46 Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret | 21:34 Tahara | 22:53 Downton Abbey: A New Era | 2024-05-14 01:00 Just Married | 02:36 Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret | 04:26 The Meddler | 06:13 Miss Bala | 08:00 Last Chance Harvey | 09:36 The Unholy | 11:19 Take Me Home Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Suspense (East) (STZSU) | 2024-05-13 00:01 The Bravest | 02:01 Amityville II: The Possession | 03:46 Amityville 3-D | 05:20 Amityville: The Awakening | 06:48 The Amityville Harvest | 08:23 The Amityville Moon | 09:56 Amityville Uprising | 11:22 An American Werewolf in London | 13:00 The Outfit | 14:46 Speed | 16:43 Cordelia | 18:16 Stash House | 19:56 Unknown | 21:22 The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 | 23:00 An American Haunting | 2024-05-14 00:24 Universal Soldier: The Return | 01:48 Head Count | 03:10 Texas Killing Fields | 04:56 Cordelia | 06:29 Pawn | 07:58 The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 | 09:36 Stash House | 11:16 Texas Killing Fields | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ ENCORE Westerns (East) (STZWS) | 2024-05-13 01:09 Laramie | 01:59 Ulzana's Raid | 03:44 Redeeming Love | 06:00 The Virginian | 07:18 The Virginian | 08:36 Wagon Train | 09:27 Laramie | 10:17 The Rifleman | 10:44 Tales of Wells Fargo | 11:11 Tales of Wells Fargo | 11:38 Lawman | 12:04 Lawman | 12:30 The Battle at Apache Pass | 13:57 South of Heaven, West of Hell | 16:11 Rio Diablo | 17:46 Redeeming Love | 20:03 West to Glory | 21:03 The Last Sunset | 22:57 Wagon Train | 23:48 The Virginian | 2024-05-14 01:06 Laramie | 01:56 Conquest of Cochise | 03:08 Tell Them Willie Boy Is Here | 04:46 The Daltons Ride Again | 06:00 The Virginian | 07:18 The Virginian | 08:36 Wagon Train | 09:27 Laramie | 10:17 The Rifleman | 10:44 Tales of Wells Fargo | 11:11 Tales of Wells Fargo | 11:38 Lawman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ HD (East) (STZHD) | 2024-05-13 01:20 The Silent Twins | 03:14 Killing Gunther | 04:51 Mary & George | 05:47 BMF | 06:43 The Black Phone | 08:30 Spinning Man | 10:15 Mary & George | 11:11 City of Lies | 13:05 BMF | 14:00 The Black Phone | 15:47 The Plus One | 17:25 BMF | 18:21 Dear David | 19:59 Saw X | 21:59 The Black Phone | 23:46 Making Monsters | 2024-05-14 01:10 BMF | 02:06 Man of the Year | 04:04 Plane | 05:54 Manodrome | 07:33 Saw X | 09:35 All Creatures Here Below | 11:10 Plane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ HD (West) (SZHDw) | 2024-05-13 00:36 Drumline | 02:38 Spinning Man | 04:20 The Silent Twins | 06:14 Killing Gunther | 07:51 Mary & George | 08:47 BMF | 09:43 The Black Phone | 11:30 Spinning Man | 13:15 Mary & George | 14:11 City of Lies | 16:05 BMF | 17:00 The Black Phone | 18:47 The Plus One | 20:25 BMF | 21:21 Dear David | 22:59 Saw X | 2024-05-14 00:59 The Black Phone | 02:46 Making Monsters | 04:10 BMF | 05:06 Man of the Year | 07:04 Plane | 08:54 Manodrome | 10:33 Saw X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ InBlack (East) (STZ B) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Power Book IV: Force | 01:59 Power Book IV: Force | 02:50 Power Book IV: Force | 03:45 Power Book IV: Force | 04:38 Power Book IV: Force | 05:29 Power Book IV: Force | 06:26 Power Book IV: Force | 07:22 Power Book IV: Force | 08:20 Power Book IV: Force | 09:19 Power Book IV: Force | 10:25 Monster Hunter | 12:11 Story Ave | 14:00 Juwanna Mann | 15:33 Meet the Blacks | 17:09 Stealth Fighter | 18:39 Monster Hunter | 20:24 The Hit | 22:09 Supercool | 23:43 Expend4bles | 2024-05-14 01:29 Roll Bounce | 03:23 Meet the Blacks | 04:59 Juwanna Mann | 06:32 Expend4bles | 08:18 The Express | 10:30 Roll Bounce | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STARZ Kids and Family HD (East) (SZKHD) | 2024-05-13 00:56 My Best Friend | 02:36 Happily N'Ever After | 04:04 Happily N'ever After 2: Snow White - Another Bite at the Apple | 05:17 Pegasus: Pony With a Broken Wing | 06:44 Playmobil: The Movie | 08:24 Only You | 10:13 My Best Friend | 11:53 Pegasus: Pony With a Broken Wing | 13:20 Happily N'Ever After | 14:48 Happily N'ever After 2: Snow White - Another Bite at the Apple | 16:01 Jurassic World Dominion | 18:29 Bring It On | 20:09 Happily N'Ever After | 21:37 Happily N'ever After 2: Snow White - Another Bite at the Apple | 22:50 Titan A.E. | 2024-05-14 00:26 Judy Moody and the NOT Bummer Summer | 01:58 East Side Sushi | 03:45 Jurassic World Dominion | 06:13 Mighty Mighty Monsters: Pranks for the Memories | 06:59 Titan A.E. | 08:35 Jurassic Tale | 10:00 Jurassic World Dominion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun Music (SUNMUS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Latest Hits | 01:00 Fresh Beats | 02:00 Sun Music Super Morning | 03:00 Back to 90' S | 04:00 Marana Kuthu | 05:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 06:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 07:00 Breakfree | 07:30 Mellisaiye | 08:00 Back to 90' S | 09:00 Non Stop Hits | 10:00 Latest Hits | 11:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 12:00 Breakfree | 12:30 Triple Shot | 13:00 Mass Masala | 14:00 Non Stop Hits | 15:00 Soup Songs | 16:00 Flash Back | 17:00 Chilax | 18:00 Breakfree | 22:00 Mellisaiye | 23:00 Flash Back | 2024-05-14 00:00 Latest Hits | 01:00 Fresh Beats | 02:00 Sun Music Super Morning | 03:00 Back to 90' S | 04:00 Marana Kuthu | 05:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 06:00 Scene Oda Pattu | 07:00 Breakfree | 07:30 Mellisaiye | 08:00 Back to 90' S | 09:00 Non Stop Hits | 10:00 Latest Hits | 11:00 Scene Oda Pattu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun TV Tamil (SUN TV) | 2024-05-13 00:30 News | 01:00 Kelvi Kalam | 02:00 Kannana Kanne | 02:30 Mr.Manaivi | 03:00 Anbe Vaa | 03:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Meena | 05:30 Poova Thalaya | 06:00 Priyamana Thozhi | 06:30 Movie | 07:00 Ilakkiya | 07:30 Aruvi | 08:00 Malar | 08:30 Movie | 11:00 News | 11:30 Movie | 12:00 Sundari | 12:30 Kayal | 13:00 Singapenne | 13:30 Vaanathai Pola | 14:00 Movie | 14:30 Iniya | 15:00 Mr.Manaivi | 15:30 Anbe Vaa | 16:00 Malar | 16:30 Aruvi | 17:00 Paandavar Illam | 17:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta | 20:00 Thirai Thendral | 21:00 Sugamana Ragangal | 22:00 Bakthi Paadalgal | 23:00 Margazhi Magimai | 23:30 Margazhi Thiruppavai | 23:45 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu | 2024-05-14 00:30 Morning News | 01:00 Kelvi Kalam | 01:30 Magic Mirror | 02:00 Kannana Kanne | 02:30 Mr.Manaivi | 03:00 Anbe Vaa | 03:30 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Meena | 05:30 Poova Thalaya | 06:00 Priyamana Thozhi | 06:30 Movie | 07:00 Ilakkiya | 07:30 Aruvi | 08:00 Malar | 08:30 Movie | 11:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SundanceTV HDTV (East) (SUNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 00:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:00 S.W.A.T. | 02:00 S.W.A.T. | 03:00 S.W.A.T. | 04:00 S.W.A.T. | 05:00 S.W.A.T. | 06:00 S.W.A.T. | 07:00 Blue Bloods | 08:00 Blue Bloods | 09:00 Blue Bloods | 10:00 Blue Bloods | 11:00 Blue Bloods | 12:00 Blue Bloods | 13:00 Blue Bloods | 14:00 Blue Bloods | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 Blue Bloods | 17:00 Columbo | 18:45 Columbo | 20:30 Gilligan's Island | 21:00 Gilligan's Island | 21:30 Gilligan's Island | 22:00 Gilligan's Island | 22:30 Gilligan's Island | 23:00 Gilligan's Island | 23:30 Gilligan's Island | 2024-05-14 00:00 Gilligan's Island | 00:30 Gilligan's Island | 01:00 S.W.A.T. | 02:00 S.W.A.T. | 03:00 S.W.A.T. | 04:00 S.W.A.T. | 05:00 S.W.A.T. | 06:00 S.W.A.T. | 07:00 S.W.A.T. | 08:00 NCIS | 09:00 NCIS | 10:00 NCIS | 11:00 NCIS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Canal Caribe SD (SUPCA) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Info comerciales | 02:00 La cocina de Wandy | 03:00 Somos noticias | 04:00 El superpoder | 06:00 Súper noticias 1ra emisión | 06:30 Info comerciales | 07:00 Entre debates tv | 08:00 Todos incluidos | 09:00 Exprimidor | 11:00 Pulso politico | 13:00 Super noticias 2da Emisión | 14:00 Entre líderes | 15:00 Opción New York | 16:00 Geronimo Show | 18:00 Info comerciales | 19:00 Exprimidor | 21:00 Hoy Mismo | 23:00 Abriendo la mañana | 2024-05-14 01:00 Info comerciales | 02:00 La cocina de Wandy | 03:00 Somos noticias | 04:00 El superpoder | 06:00 Súper noticias 1ra emisión | 06:30 Info comerciales | 07:00 Migración con Jackeline Jimenez | 08:00 Todos incluidos | 09:00 Exprimidor | 11:00 Pulso politico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super SportFM (SSPFM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Super SportFM | 01:00 Super SportFM | 02:00 Super SportFM | 03:00 Super SportFM | 04:00 Super SportFM | 05:00 Super SportFM | 06:00 Super SportFM | 07:00 Super SportFM | 08:00 Super SportFM | 09:00 Super SportFM | 10:00 Super SportFM | 11:00 Super SportFM | 12:00 Super SportFM | 13:00 Super SportFM | 14:00 Super SportFM | 15:00 Super SportFM | 16:00 Super SportFM | 17:00 Super SportFM | 18:00 Super SportFM | 19:00 Super SportFM | 20:00 Super SportFM | 21:00 Super SportFM | 22:00 Super SportFM | 23:00 Super SportFM | 2024-05-14 00:00 Super SportFM | 01:00 Super SportFM | 02:00 Super SportFM | 03:00 Super SportFM | 04:00 Super SportFM | 05:00 Super SportFM | 06:00 Super SportFM | 07:00 Super SportFM | 08:00 Super SportFM | 09:00 Super SportFM | 10:00 Super SportFM | 11:00 Super SportFM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SuperDISH at 121 (D121) | 2024-05-13 00:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 01:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 02:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 03:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 04:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 05:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 06:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 07:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 08:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 09:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 10:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 11:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 12:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 13:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 14:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 15:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 16:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 17:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 18:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 19:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 20:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 21:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 22:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 23:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 2024-05-14 00:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 01:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 02:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 03:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 04:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 05:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 06:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 07:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 08:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 09:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 10:00 SuperDISH at 121 | 11:00 SuperDISH at 121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Surya Movies (SURYA) | 2024-05-13 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | 14:00 To Be Announced | 17:00 To Be Announced | 19:30 To Be Announced | 22:00 Filler | 23:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 To Be Announced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Surya TV (SURYA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 00:30 Kaliveedu | 01:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 Hridayam | 04:00 Kanyadanam | 04:30 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 05:00 Anandha Raagam | 05:30 Kaliveedu | 06:00 BHAVANA | 06:30 Kanalppoovu | 07:15 Sundari | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Sundari | 11:15 Kanyadanam | 12:30 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 13:00 Anandha Raagam | 13:30 BHAVANA | 14:00 Kaliveedu | 14:30 Kanalppoovu | 15:00 Hridayam | 15:30 Sundari | 16:15 Kaliveedu | 16:45 BHAVANA | 17:00 Kanyadanam | 18:00 Anandha Raagam | 18:30 Kaliveedu | 19:00 Kanalppoovu | 19:30 Sundari | 20:15 Hridayam | 20:45 BHAVANA | 21:15 Kanyadanam | 22:00 Sundari | 22:30 Kanalppoovu | 23:00 Laughing Villa | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 00:30 Kaliveedu | 01:00 To Be Announced | 03:30 Hridayam | 04:00 Kanyadanam | 04:30 Mangalyam Thanthunanena | 05:00 Anandha Raagam | 05:30 Kaliveedu | 06:00 BHAVANA | 06:30 Kanyadanam | 07:15 Sundari | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Sundari | 11:45 Kanyadanam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Syfy HDTV (SYFYHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Willow | 02:36 The Last Airbender | 04:35 Warcraft | 07:05 Jurassic Park | 09:56 The Lost World: Jurassic Park | 12:57 Jurassic Park III | 15:00 Reginald the Vampire | 16:00 Come Play | 18:00 Slumber Party Massacre | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 The Twilight Zone | 22:30 The Twilight Zone | 23:00 Cucuy: The Boogeyman | 2024-05-14 01:00 Come Play | 03:00 Happy Death Day | 05:00 Battlefield Earth | 07:30 Jurassic Park III | 09:30 Battle: Los Angeles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarima TV (TARIMA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 04:00 A confirmar | 05:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 09:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 09:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 10:00 A confirmar | 11:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 12:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 12:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 13:00 A confirmar | 14:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 15:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 15:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 16:00 A confirmar | 17:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 18:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 18:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 19:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 19:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 20:00 A confirmar | 21:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 22:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 22:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 23:00 A confirmar | 2024-05-14 00:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 01:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 02:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 03:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 04:00 A confirmar | 05:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 06:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 07:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 08:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 09:00 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 09:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | 10:00 A confirmar | 11:30 En TARIMA: Solo Hits | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TASTE Tastemade | 2024-05-13 00:00 Struggle Meals | 00:30 Struggle Meals | 01:00 Struggle Meals | 01:30 Struggle Meals | 02:00 Struggle Meals | 02:30 Struggle Meals | 03:00 Struggle Meals | 03:30 Struggle Meals | 04:00 Struggle Meals | 04:30 Struggle Meals | 05:00 Struggle Meals | 05:30 Struggle Meals | 06:00 Struggle Meals | 06:30 Struggle Meals | 07:00 Struggle Meals | 07:30 Struggle Meals | 08:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 08:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 09:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 09:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 10:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 10:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 11:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 11:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 12:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 12:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 13:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 13:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 14:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 14:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 15:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 15:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 16:00 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 16:30 Andrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen | 17:00 Struggle Meals | 17:30 Struggle Meals | 18:00 Struggle Meals | 18:30 Struggle Meals | 19:00 Struggle Meals | 19:30 Struggle Meals | 20:00 Struggle Meals | 20:30 Struggle Meals | 21:00 Struggle Meals | 21:30 Struggle Meals | 22:00 Struggle Meals | 22:30 Struggle Meals | 23:00 Struggle Meals | 23:30 Struggle Meals | 2024-05-14 00:00 Struggle Meals | 00:30 Struggle Meals | 01:00 Struggle Meals | 01:30 Struggle Meals | 02:00 Struggle Meals | 02:30 Struggle Meals | 03:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 03:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 04:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 04:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 05:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 05:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 06:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 07:00 Pati's Mexican Table | 07:30 Pati's Mexican Table | 08:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 09:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 10:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | 11:00 Extraordinary Places to Eat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN Enlace USA (ENLAC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Maratónica | 00:30 Maratónica | 01:00 Maratónica | 01:30 Maratónica | 02:00 Maratónica | 02:30 Maratónica | 03:00 Maratónica | 03:30 Maratónica | 04:00 Maratónica | 04:30 Maratónica | 05:00 Maratónica | 05:30 Maratónica | 06:00 Maratónica | 06:30 Maratónica | 07:00 Maratónica | 07:30 Maratónica | 08:00 Maratónica | 08:30 Maratónica | 09:00 Maratónica | 09:30 Maratónica | 10:00 Maratónica | 10:30 Maratónica | 11:00 Maratónica | 11:30 Maratónica | 12:00 Maratónica | 12:30 Maratónica | 13:00 Maratónica | 13:30 Maratónica | 14:00 Maratónica | 14:30 Maratónica | 15:00 Maratónica | 15:30 Maratónica | 16:00 Maratónica | 16:30 Maratónica | 17:00 Maratónica | 17:30 Maratónica | 18:00 Maratónica | 18:30 Maratónica | 19:00 Maratónica | 19:30 Maratónica | 20:00 Maratónica | 20:30 Maratónica | 21:00 Maratónica | 21:30 Maratónica | 22:00 Maratónica | 22:30 Maratónica | 23:00 Maratónica | 23:30 Maratónica | 2024-05-14 00:00 Maratónica | 00:30 Maratónica | 01:00 Maratónica | 01:30 Maratónica | 02:00 Maratónica | 02:30 Maratónica | 03:00 Maratónica | 03:30 Maratónica | 04:00 Maratónica | 04:30 Maratónica | 05:00 Maratónica | 05:30 Maratónica | 06:00 Maratónica | 06:30 Maratónica | 07:00 Maratónica | 07:30 Maratónica | 08:00 Maratónica | 08:30 Maratónica | 09:00 Maratónica | 09:30 Maratónica | 10:00 Maratónica | 10:30 Maratónica | 11:00 Maratónica | 11:30 Maratónica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBN Inspire (TBNINSP) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 01:00 Life Today With James Robison | 01:30 Real With Daniel Fusco | 02:00 Creflo Dollar | 02:30 The Potter's Touch | 03:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 03:30 Better Together | 04:30 This Month In Christian History | 05:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 06:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 06:30 Joseph Prince | 07:00 Steven Furtick | 07:30 Billy Graham Crusade | 08:00 Better Together | 09:00 Christine Caine | 09:30 BillyGraham.TV | 10:00 180 With Dr.Mark Strong | 10:30 The Potter's Touch | 11:00 Joel Osteen | 11:30 Vinia: Better Blood Flow, Better Life | 12:00 Life Today With James Robison | 12:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 13:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 13:30 Joseph Prince | 14:00 Praise | 15:00 Stakelbeck Tonight | 15:30 Amazing Facts | 16:00 Creflo Dollar | 16:30 Max Lucado: Traveling Light | 17:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 17:30 The Nicole Crank Show | 18:00 Stakelbeck Tonight | 18:30 Eric Metaxas Radio Show | 19:00 Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous | 19:30 Translating God | 20:00 Jordan Rubin: Superfruits / Superveggies | 20:30 Empty out the Negative: Joel Osteen | 21:00 Praise | 22:00 Life Today With James Robison | 22:30 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 23:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 23:30 Steven Furtick | 2024-05-14 00:00 Joseph Prince | 00:30 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 01:00 Life Today With James Robison | 01:30 Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind | 02:00 Creflo Dollar | 02:30 The Potter's Touch | 03:00 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 03:30 Better Together | 04:30 Praise | 05:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 06:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 06:30 Joseph Prince | 07:00 Steven Furtick | 07:30 Billy Graham Crusade | 08:00 Better Together | 09:00 Christine Caine | 09:30 Real With Daniel Fusco | 10:00 The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young | 10:30 The Potter's Touch | 11:00 Joel Osteen | 11:30 Trilogy Authors #1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TBS Superstation HDTV (East) (TBSHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 Young Sheldon | 01:00 Young Sheldon | 01:30 Young Sheldon | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Friends | 05:30 Friends | 06:00 Friends | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 The Big Bang Theory | 12:30 The Big Bang Theory | 13:00 The Big Bang Theory | 13:30 The Big Bang Theory | 14:00 American Dad! | 14:30 American Dad! | 15:00 American Dad! | 15:30 American Dad! | 16:00 American Dad! | 16:30 American Dad! | 17:00 American Dad! | 17:30 American Dad! | 18:00 American Dad! | 18:30 American Dad! | 19:00 American Dad! | 19:30 American Dad! | 20:00 Family Matters | 20:30 Family Matters | 21:00 Family Matters | 21:30 Family Matters | 22:00 Family Matters | 22:30 Family Matters | 23:00 Young Sheldon | 23:30 Young Sheldon | 2024-05-14 00:00 Young Sheldon | 00:30 Young Sheldon | 01:00 Young Sheldon | 01:30 Young Sheldon | 02:00 Friends | 02:30 Friends | 03:00 Friends | 03:30 Friends | 04:00 Friends | 04:30 Friends | 05:00 Friends | 05:30 Friends | 06:00 Friends | 06:30 Friends | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 The Big Bang Theory | 08:30 The Big Bang Theory | 09:00 The Big Bang Theory | 09:30 The Big Bang Theory | 10:00 The Big Bang Theory | 10:30 The Big Bang Theory | 11:00 MLB on TBS Leadoff | 11:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeenNick (East) (TNCK) | 2024-05-13 00:20 The Thundermans | 00:48 The Thundermans | 01:16 The Thundermans | 01:44 The Thundermans | 02:12 The Thundermans | 02:40 The Thundermans | 03:08 The Thundermans | 03:36 The Thundermans | 04:04 Henry Danger | 04:32 Henry Danger | 05:00 Henry Danger | 05:28 Henry Danger | 05:56 Henry Danger | 06:24 Henry Danger | 06:51 Henry Danger | 07:19 Henry Danger | 07:47 Henry Danger | 08:15 Henry Danger | 08:42 Henry Danger | 09:10 Henry Danger | 09:38 Henry Danger | 10:06 Henry Danger | 10:33 Henry Danger | 11:01 Henry Danger | 11:29 Henry Danger | 11:57 Henry Danger | 12:24 Henry Danger | 12:52 The Loud House | 13:20 The Loud House | 13:48 The Loud House | 14:16 The Loud House | 14:44 The Loud House | 15:12 The Loud House | 15:40 The Loud House | 16:08 The Loud House | 16:36 The Loud House | 17:04 The Loud House | 17:32 The Loud House | 18:00 The Loud House | 18:24 The Loud House | 18:48 The Loud House | 19:12 The Loud House | 19:36 The Loud House | 20:00 The Loud House | 20:24 The Loud House | 20:48 The Loud House | 21:12 The Loud House | 21:36 The Loud House | 22:00 The Really Loud House | 22:28 The Really Loud House | 22:56 The Really Loud House | 23:24 The Really Loud House | 23:52 The Thundermans | 2024-05-14 00:20 The Thundermans | 00:48 The Thundermans | 01:16 The Thundermans | 01:44 The Thundermans | 02:12 The Thundermans | 02:40 The Thundermans | 03:08 The Thundermans | 03:36 The Thundermans | 04:04 Henry Danger | 04:32 Henry Danger | 05:00 Henry Danger | 05:28 Henry Danger | 05:56 Henry Danger | 06:24 Henry Danger | 06:51 Henry Danger | 07:19 Henry Danger | 07:47 Henry Danger | 08:15 Henry Danger | 08:42 Henry Danger | 09:10 Henry Danger | 09:38 Henry Danger | 10:06 Henry Danger | 10:33 Henry Danger | 11:01 Henry Danger | 11:29 Henry Danger | 11:57 Henry Danger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telefe (TELFE2) | 2024-05-13 00:30 A la Barbarossa | 02:15 Ariel en su salsa | 04:00 El noticiero de la gente | 05:30 Cortá por Lozano | 07:30 Directv - DGO Presentan: Espiando la casa | 08:30 Café con aroma de mujer | 09:00 Melissa | 10:00 Todo por mi hogar | 11:00 Telefe Noticias | 12:45 Escape perfecto | 13:30 Gran Hermano | 15:00 Directv - DGO Presentan: Espiando la casa | 15:15 Staff | 15:30 Gol de medianoche | 16:00 El valor de tus joyas | 17:15 Espacios comerciales | 21:00 Nick Jr. | 21:45 Tránsito y temperatura | 22:00 Buen Telefe | 2024-05-14 00:30 A la Barbarossa | 02:15 Ariel en su salsa | 04:00 El noticiero de la gente | 05:30 Cortá por Lozano | 07:30 Directv - DGO Presentan: Espiando la casa | 08:30 Café con aroma de mujer | 09:00 Melissa | 10:00 Todo por mi hogar | 11:00 Telefe Noticias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleFórmula (US Feed) (TELEFO) | 2024-05-13 00:00 TeleFórmula | 01:00 En los Tiempos de la Radio | 01:30 TeleFórmula | 02:00 Ciro Gómez Leyva por la mañana | 02:30 TeleFórmula | 04:00 Javier Poza en Fórmula | 05:00 Todo para la Mujer | 06:00 TeleFórmula | 07:00 La radio de la República | 07:30 López-Dóriga en fórmula | 08:00 TeleFórmula | 09:00 La radio de la República | 09:30 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 10:00 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 11:00 La fórmula es... Orvañanos | 11:30 TeleFórmula | 12:00 José Cárdenas Informa | 13:00 TeleFórmula | 14:00 Leonardo Curzio en Fórmula | 14:30 TeleFórmula | 15:00 Fórmula financiera | 15:30 TeleFórmula | 16:00 Teleformula Noticias | 16:30 TeleFórmula | 17:00 Ricardo Rocha en Fórmula | 17:30 TeleFórmula | 18:00 Todo para la Mujer | 19:00 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 19:30 TeleFórmula | 20:00 Shanik en Fórmula | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Programación pagada | 21:30 Programación pagada | 22:00 Programación pagada | 22:30 Programación pagada | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Detrás de la noticia | 2024-05-14 00:00 Por la mañana con Feregrino | 01:00 En los Tiempos de la Radio | 01:30 TeleFórmula | 02:00 Ciro Gómez Leyva por la mañana | 02:30 TeleFórmula | 04:00 Javier Poza en Fórmula | 05:00 Todo para la Mujer | 06:00 TeleFórmula | 07:00 La radio de la República | 07:30 López-Dóriga en fórmula | 08:00 TeleFórmula | 09:00 La radio de la República | 09:30 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 10:00 Eduardo Ruiz Healy | 11:00 La fórmula es... Orvañanos | 11:30 TeleFórmula | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telehit (U.S.) (TELHT) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Javier Romero y Roxana Garcia Introducen | 01:00 Que News Telehit | 01:30 Rocool-A | 02:30 Mood: Perreo | 03:00 Rainbowlist | 04:00 Dale Play | 05:00 Rocool-A | 06:00 Programación pagada | 07:00 Que News Telehit | 07:30 Rocool-A | 08:30 Mood: Perreo | 09:00 Rainbowlist | 10:00 Telehit Live | 12:00 Que News Telehit | 12:30 Mood: Perreo | 13:00 Daebak Kpop | 14:00 Double Play | 15:00 Rainbowlist | 16:00 Double Play | 17:00 Rocool-A | 18:00 Programación pagada | 19:00 Super Beats | 20:00 Rocool-A | 21:00 Double Play | 22:00 Rocool-A | 23:00 Programación pagada | 2024-05-14 01:00 Que News Telehit | 01:30 Rocool-A | 02:30 Mood: Perreo | 03:00 Double Play | 04:00 Rocool-A | 05:00 Dale Play | 06:00 Programación pagada | 07:00 Que News Telehit | 07:30 Rocool-A | 08:30 Mood: Perreo | 09:00 Double Play | 10:00 Telehit Live | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telemicro (Dominican Republic) (TLMIC) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Despierta América | 03:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 04:00 Golpe de suerte | 05:00 Médicos: Línea de vida | 06:00 Noticias Telemicro | 07:00 Enamorándome de Ramón | 08:00 Vivir de amor | 09:00 El gordo y la flaca | 10:00 Primer impacto | 11:00 La flor del mal | 12:00 El maleficio | 13:00 Reyes | 14:00 Noticias Telemicro | 15:00 Queen of the South | 16:00 Noticiero Univisión | 16:30 Bloque de Repeticiones | 21:00 Opción de la Mañana | 22:00 Matinal | 2024-05-14 00:00 Despierta América | 03:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 04:00 Golpe de suerte | 05:00 Médicos: Línea de vida | 06:00 Noticias Telemicro | 07:00 Enamorándome de Ramón | 08:00 Vivir de amor | 09:00 El gordo y la flaca | 10:00 Primer impacto | 11:00 La flor del mal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telemundo Network (East) (TELMUN) | 2024-05-13 03:00 Caso Cerrado | 03:30 La impostora | 04:00 Corazón valiente | 04:30 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 05:00 Acércate a Rocío | 06:00 En casa con Telemundo | 06:58 La mesa caliente | 07:58 Al rojo vivo | 09:00 En casa con Telemundo | 10:00 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 10:30 Noticias Telemundo | 11:00 La casa de los famosos | 11:58 La casa de los famosos | 14:00 El Señor de los Cielos | 15:00 Noticias Telemundo | 15:35 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 16:00 Acércate a Rocío | 17:00 Caso cerrado | 18:00 En casa con Telemundo | 19:00 La mesa caliente | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 21:00 Caso Cerrado | 21:30 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 22:00 Al rojo vivo | 23:00 Hoy día | 2024-05-14 03:00 Caso Cerrado | 03:30 La impostora | 04:00 Corazón valiente | 04:30 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 05:00 Acércate a Rocío | 06:00 En casa con Telemundo | 06:58 La mesa caliente | 07:58 Al rojo vivo | 09:00 En casa con Telemundo | 10:00 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 10:30 Noticias Telemundo | 11:00 La casa de los famosos | 11:58 La casa de los famosos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telemundo Network (West) (TELMUN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Programación pagada | 00:30 Programación pagada | 01:00 Al rojo vivo | 02:00 Hoy día | 06:00 Caso Cerrado | 06:30 La impostora | 07:00 Corazón valiente | 07:30 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 08:00 Acércate a Rocío | 09:00 En casa con Telemundo | 09:58 La mesa caliente | 10:58 Al rojo vivo | 12:00 En casa con Telemundo | 13:00 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 13:30 Noticias Telemundo | 14:00 La casa de los famosos | 14:58 La casa de los famosos | 17:00 El Señor de los Cielos | 18:00 Noticias Telemundo | 18:35 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 19:00 Acércate a Rocío | 20:00 Caso cerrado | 21:00 En casa con Telemundo | 22:00 La mesa caliente | 23:00 Programación pagada | 23:30 Programación pagada | 2024-05-14 00:00 Caso Cerrado | 00:30 Noticias Telemundo en la Noche | 01:00 Al rojo vivo | 02:00 Hoy día | 06:00 Caso Cerrado | 06:30 La impostora | 07:00 Corazón valiente | 07:30 Noticias Telemundo mediodía | 08:00 Acércate a Rocío | 09:00 En casa con Telemundo | 09:58 La mesa caliente | 10:58 Al rojo vivo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TeleRitmo (TELRIT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teleuniverso (TLUNI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 El cafecito | 01:00 Opción NY | 01:30 Como en casa | 03:00 Como en casa plus | 03:30 Ustedes y nosotros | 04:55 Loto real | 05:05 Teleuniverso al día | 06:30 Mujeres en política | 07:00 Info-deportivas | 07:30 El sol de la tarde | 08:20 El mega show | 09:00 Politika por un tubo | 10:00 Puntos y enfoques | 11:00 Panorámica | 12:00 Buena noche | 14:00 Noticiero Universal | 14:30 Las noches con Bélgica | 16:00 Retransmisión Programación regular | 21:00 Mañana mañera | 22:00 La hora estelar | 2024-05-14 00:00 El cafecito | 01:00 Opción NY | 01:30 Como en casa | 03:00 Como en casa plus | 03:30 Ustedes y nosotros | 04:55 Loto real | 05:05 Teleuniverso al día | 06:30 Mujeres en política | 07:00 Info-deportivas | 07:30 El sol de la tarde | 08:20 El mega show | 09:00 Politika por un tubo | 10:00 Puntos y enfoques | 11:00 Panorámica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Televisión de Venezuela (TELVEN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 La Vida Es Hoy | 01:00 Lo Actual | 02:00 La Vitrina | 03:00 La Bomba | 04:00 El Noticiero | 05:00 Mi corazón es tuyo | 06:00 Juana la virgen | 07:00 Soy Luna | 08:00 Heidi, bienvenida al show | 09:00 Tu Voz Estéreo | 10:00 Se ha dicho | 11:00 Mi estilo, mi mundo | 12:00 Tarde lo Conocí | 13:00 La Reina del Flow | 14:00 Fuerza de rescate | 15:00 Una Mujer Desconocida | 16:00 Noche de Perros | 17:00 Responsabilidad Social | 18:00 La Vitrina | 19:00 Lo Actual | 20:00 Tas Pillao | 21:00 Gato Tuerto | 21:30 Guayoyo Express | 22:00 Las aventuras del Principito | 23:00 Consentidos Estrellas | 2024-05-14 00:00 La Vida Es Hoy | 01:00 Lo Actual | 02:00 La Vitrina | 03:00 La Bomba | 04:00 El Noticiero | 05:00 Mi corazón es tuyo | 06:00 Juana la virgen | 07:00 Soy Luna | 08:00 Heidi, bienvenida al show | 09:00 Tu Voz Estéreo | 10:00 Se ha dicho | 11:00 Rostros del Crimen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEN XX.5 (TENXX5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tennis Channel HDTV (TNNSHD) | 2024-05-13 05:00 Tennis | 09:00 Tennis Channel Live | 09:30 Tennis | 17:30 Tennis | 20:30 Tennis Channel Live | 21:00 Tennis | 2024-05-14 03:00 Tennis | 05:00 Tennis | 09:00 Tennis Channel Live | 09:30 Tennis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Africa Channel | 2024-05-13 00:00 African Royale | 00:30 Minjiba Entertains | 01:00 My Design Rules | 01:30 My Design Rules | 02:00 Africa on a Plate | 02:30 African Royale | 03:00 Minjiba Entertains | 03:30 My Design Rules | 04:00 My Design Rules | 04:30 Africa on a Plate | 05:00 The Rising | 05:30 The Rising | 06:00 Focus on Africa | 06:30 Africa on a Plate | 07:00 First Time Africa | 07:30 My Africa | 08:00 My Africa | 09:00 Eye Investigations | 10:15 Africa Eye | 11:00 First Time Africa | 11:30 My Africa | 12:00 My Africa | 13:00 Eye Investigations | 14:15 Africa Eye | 15:00 Focus on Africa | 15:30 Africa on a Plate | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | 17:30 Paid Programming | 18:00 5 Color Fitness | 18:30 My Design Rules | 19:00 Expresso Daily | 20:30 Expresso Daily | 22:00 Traffic | 22:30 Traffic | 23:00 Housewives | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Bling Lagosians | 02:15 How to Steal 2 Million | 04:00 Music for Wildlife | 04:30 Music for Wildlife | 05:00 The Rising | 05:30 The Rising | 06:00 Focus on Africa | 06:30 Africa on a Plate | 07:00 SA Inc | 07:30 SA Inc | 08:00 African Royale | 08:30 African Royale | 09:00 Housewives | 10:00 Housewives | 11:00 SA Inc | 11:30 SA Inc | 12:00 African Royale | 12:30 African Royale | 13:00 Housewives | 14:00 Housewives | 15:00 Focus on Africa | 15:30 Africa on a Plate | 16:00 Paid Programming | 16:30 Paid Programming | 17:00 Paid Programming | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cooking Channel HDTV (COOKHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Unwrapped | 00:30 Unwrapped | 01:00 Good Eats: The Return | 01:30 Good Eats | 02:00 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 02:30 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 03:00 Burgers, Brew & 'Que | 03:30 Burgers, Brew & 'que | 04:00 Carnival Eats | 04:30 Carnival Eats | 05:00 Carnival Eats | 05:30 Carnival Eats | 06:00 Man v. Food | 06:30 Man v. Food | 07:00 Man v. Food | 07:30 Man v. Food | 08:00 Man v. Food | 08:30 Man v. Food | 09:00 Good Eats | 09:30 Good Eats | 10:00 Good Eats | 10:30 Good Eats | 11:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 11:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 12:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 13:00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 13:30 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 14:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 14:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 15:00 The Zimmern List | 15:30 The Zimmern List | 16:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 16:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 17:00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 17:30 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern | 18:00 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 18:30 Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations | 19:00 The Zimmern List | 19:30 The Zimmern List | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Carnival Eats | 23:30 Carnival Eats | 2024-05-14 00:00 Cheap Eats | 00:30 Cheap Eats | 01:00 Good Eats: Reloaded | 01:30 Good Eats | 02:00 Good Eats | 02:30 Good Eats | 03:00 Good Eats | 03:30 Good Eats | 04:00 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 04:30 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 05:00 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 05:30 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 06:00 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 06:30 The Best Thing I Ever Ate | 07:00 Man's Greatest Food | 08:00 Man's Greatest Food | 09:00 Man's Greatest Food | 10:00 Man v. Food | 10:30 Man v. Food | 11:00 Man v. Food | 11:30 Man v. Food | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cowboy Channel (COWBOY) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory | 00:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 01:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 01:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 02:00 Gentle Giants | 02:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 03:00 Women's Pro Rodeo | 03:30 Horse of the West | 04:00 Wild Rides | 04:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 05:00 Steve Lantvit | 05:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 06:00 Gentle Giants | 06:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 07:00 Better Horses TV | 07:30 ProRodeo Tonight | 08:30 Kananaskis Pro Rodeo | 10:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:30 Women's Rodeo World Championship | 12:00 FarmHer | 12:30 RanchHER | 13:00 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity | 16:00 Western Sports Round Up | 16:30 Women's Rodeo World Championship | 17:00 FarmHer | 17:31 RanchHER | 18:00 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity | 21:00 Better Horses TV | 21:30 Best of America by Horseback | 22:00 Gentle Giants | 22:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 23:00 Life Today | 23:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 2024-05-14 00:00 Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory | 00:30 Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street | 01:00 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 01:30 Ride Smart With Craig Cameron | 02:00 Gentle Giants | 02:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 03:00 Women's Pro Rodeo | 03:30 Horse of the West | 04:00 Wild Rides | 04:30 Special Cowboy Moments | 05:00 Steve Lantvit | 05:30 Chris Cox Horsemanship | 06:00 Gentle Giants | 06:30 Cinch NHSRA Rodeo | 07:01 FarmHer | 07:31 RanchHER | 08:00 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity | 11:00 Western Sports Round Up | 11:30 Zero In | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel en Español (DSCE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Alaska: Hombres primitivos | 01:00 Pesca Mortal | 02:00 Pesca Mortal | 03:00 Fiebre del oro | 04:00 A confirmar | 10:00 Máquinas renovadas | 11:00 Sueños mecánicos | 12:00 A confirmar | 13:00 Texas Metal | 14:00 Mexicánicos | 15:00 Sueños mecánicos | 16:00 Texas Metal | 17:00 Mexicánicos | 18:00 Sueños mecánicos | 19:00 Texas Metal | 20:00 Mexicánicos | 21:00 A confirmar | 22:00 Máquinas renovadas | 23:00 Fiebre del oro | 2024-05-14 00:00 Alaska: Hombres primitivos | 01:00 Pesca Mortal | 02:00 Pesca Mortal | 03:00 Fiebre del oro | 04:00 A confirmar | 04:30 Control de carreteras | 05:00 Revista People investiga | 06:00 A confirmar | 09:00 Bosques embrujados | 10:00 Detrás de los crímenes virales | 10:30 Detrás de los crímenes virales | 11:00 Batalla de vecinos | 11:30 Batalla de vecinos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Discovery Channel HDTV (East) (DSCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Lone Star Law | 01:00 Lone Star Law | 02:00 Lone Star Law | 03:00 Lone Star Law | 04:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 05:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 06:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 07:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 08:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 09:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 10:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 11:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 12:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 13:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 14:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 15:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 16:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 17:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 18:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 19:00 Contraband: Seized at the Border | 20:00 Street Outlaws: Locals Only | 21:00 Street Outlaws: Locals Only | 22:00 Fast N' Loud | 23:00 Fast N' Loud | 2024-05-14 00:00 Fast N' Loud | 01:00 Mud Madness | 02:00 Mud Madness | 03:00 Mud Madness | 04:00 Mud Madness | 05:00 Mud Madness | 06:00 Moonshiners | 07:00 Moonshiners | 08:00 Moonshiners: Master Distiller | 09:00 Moonshiners | 10:00 Moonshiners | 11:00 Moonshiners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Disney Channel (West) (DISNEY) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Bluey | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Bluey | 02:00 Bluey | 02:30 Bluey | 03:00 Superkitties | 03:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 04:00 Bluey | 04:30 Bluey | 05:00 Pupstruction | 05:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Bluey | 07:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 07:30 SuperKitties | 08:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Kiff | 10:30 Kiff | 11:00 Big City Greens | 11:30 Big City Greens | 12:00 Bluey | 12:30 Bluey | 13:00 Bluey | 13:30 Big City Greens | 14:00 Hailey's On It! | 14:30 Hailey's On It! | 15:00 Hailey's On It! | 15:30 Hailey's On It! | 16:00 Hailey's On It! | 16:30 Hailey's On It! | 17:00 Hailey's On It! | 17:30 Jessie | 18:30 Jessie | 19:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 19:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 20:00 Bluey | 20:30 Bluey | 21:00 Big City Greens | 21:30 Big City Greens | 22:00 Big City Greens | 22:30 Big City Greens | 23:00 Kiff | 23:30 Kiff | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bluey | 00:30 Bluey | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Bluey | 02:00 Bluey | 02:30 Bluey | 03:00 SuperKitties | 03:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 04:00 Bluey | 04:30 Bluey | 05:00 Pupstruction | 05:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Bluey | 07:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 07:30 SuperKitties | 08:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 08:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Kiff | 10:30 Kiff | 11:00 Big City Greens | 11:30 Big City Greens | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Disney Channel HDTV (East) (DISHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Superkitties | 00:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Bluey | 02:00 Pupstruction | 02:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 03:00 Bluey | 03:30 Bluey | 04:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 04:30 SuperKitties | 05:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Bluey | 07:00 Kiff | 07:30 Kiff | 08:00 Big City Greens | 08:30 Big City Greens | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Big City Greens | 11:00 Hailey's On It! | 11:30 Hailey's On It! | 12:00 Hailey's On It! | 12:30 Hailey's On It! | 13:00 Hailey's On It! | 13:30 Hailey's On It! | 14:00 Hailey's On It! | 14:30 Jessie | 15:30 Jessie | 16:00 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 16:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir | 17:00 Bluey | 17:30 Bluey | 18:00 Big City Greens | 18:30 Big City Greens | 19:00 Big City Greens | 19:30 Big City Greens | 20:00 Kiff | 20:30 Kiff | 21:00 Bluey | 21:30 Bluey | 22:00 Bluey | 22:30 Bluey | 23:00 Bluey | 23:30 Bluey | 2024-05-14 00:00 SuperKitties | 00:30 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 01:00 Bluey | 01:30 Bluey | 02:00 Pupstruction | 02:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse | 03:00 Bluey | 03:30 Bluey | 04:00 Spidey And His Amazing Friends | 04:30 SuperKitties | 05:00 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 05:30 Spidey and His Amazing Friends | 06:00 Bluey | 06:30 Bluey | 07:00 Kiff | 07:30 Kiff | 08:00 Big City Greens | 08:30 Big City Greens | 09:00 Bluey | 09:30 Bluey | 10:00 Bluey | 10:30 Big City Greens | 11:00 Hailey's On It! | 11:30 Hailey's On It! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Fight Network (United States) (TFN) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing 29 | 04:00 Fight Network Recharged | 05:00 Pancrase in 60 | 06:00 BRAVE Combat 66 | 09:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing 29 | 12:00 Fight Network Recharged | 13:00 Diary with | 13:30 Immersed - Jake Something & Alex Shelley | 14:00 Fight Network Recharged | 15:00 Fight Network Recharged | 16:00 Fight Network Recharged | 17:00 KSW 91 | 20:00 Diary with | 20:30 Immersed - Jake Something & Alex Shelley | 21:00 It's Showtime | 22:00 Ultimate Strongman | 23:00 The UK's Strongest Man | 2024-05-14 00:00 World Armwrestling League | 01:00 KSW 91 | 04:00 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam | 05:00 Bare Knuckle Boxing 29 | 08:00 Immersed - Jake Something & Alex Shelley | 08:30 Retrospective | 09:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 10:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | 11:00 New Japan Pro Wrestling | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Golf Channel HDTV (GLFHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 LPGA Tour Golf | 02:00 PGA Tour Champions Golf | 04:30 PGA Tour Golf | 06:30 PGA Tour Golf | 11:00 Live From the PGA Championship | 13:00 Live From the PGA Championship | 15:00 PGA Tour: The CUT | 15:30 PGA Tour Champions Learning Center | 16:00 Live From the PGA Championship | 18:00 PGA Tour: The CUT | 18:30 PGA Tour Champions Learning Center | 19:00 Live From the PGA Championship | 2024-05-14 01:00 Live From the PGA Championship | 09:00 PGA Championship Highlights | 10:00 PGA Tour Champions Learning Center | 10:30 PGA Tour: The CUT | 11:00 Live From the PGA Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The History Channel en Español (HISTE) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Gigantes de la comida | 01:00 Gigantes de la comida | 02:00 Lo mejor del precio de la historia | 03:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 04:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 05:00 Lo mejor de El Precio de la historia | 06:00 Gigantes de la comida | 07:00 Gigantes de la comida | 08:00 Lo mejor del precio de la historia | 09:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 10:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 11:00 El precio de la historia | 12:00 Lo mejor del precio de la historia | 13:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 14:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 15:00 El precio de la historia | 16:00 Lo mejor del precio de la historia | 17:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 18:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 19:00 El precio de la historia | 20:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 21:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 22:00 Info-Documentales | 22:30 Info-Documentales | 23:00 Info-Documentales | 23:30 Info-Documentales | 2024-05-14 00:00 Lo mejor del precio de la historia | 01:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 02:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 03:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 04:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 05:00 El precio de la historia | 06:00 Lo mejor del precio de la historia | 07:00 Lo mejor de Cazadores de tesoros | 08:00 Cazadores de tesoros | 09:00 Hombres de montaña | 10:00 Solos | 11:00 Desafío sobre fuego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Israeli Network (ISRAEL) | 2024-05-13 00:15 News - Special Broadcast | 00:45 News - Special Broadcast | 01:15 News - Special Broadcast | 01:45 News - Special Broadcast | 02:15 News - Special Broadcast | 02:45 News - Special Broadcast | 03:15 News - Special Broadcast | 03:45 News - Special Broadcast | 04:15 News - Special Broadcast | 04:45 News - Special Broadcast | 05:15 News - Special Broadcast | 05:45 News - Special Broadcast | 06:15 News - Special Broadcast | 06:45 News - Special Broadcast | 07:15 News - Special Broadcast | 07:45 News - Special Broadcast | 08:15 News - Special Broadcast | 08:45 News - Special Broadcast | 09:15 The World this Morning Lounge | 09:40 Iltv News - Main Broadcast | 10:05 Israel at War | 12:00 Evening News | 13:35 Whatever Is Possible With Guri Alfi | 14:21 Iltv News - Main Broadcast | 14:46 The World this Morning Lounge | 2024-05-14 09:30 Iltv News - Main Broadcast | 10:05 Israel at War | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Learning Channel HDTV (East) (TLCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Four Weddings | 01:00 The Family Chantel | 02:00 The Family Chantel | 03:00 The Family Chantel | 04:00 MILF Manor | 05:00 MILF Manor | 06:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 07:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 08:00 Seeking Sister Wife | 09:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 10:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 11:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 12:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 13:01 Seeking Sister Wife | 14:01 MILF Manor | 15:01 Unexpected | 16:00 90 Day Fiance: Love in Paradise | 17:01 Seeking Sister Wife | 18:01 MILF Manor | 19:01 Unexpected | 20:00 1000-lb Sisters | 21:00 1000-lb Sisters | 22:00 The Jennifer Hudson Show | 23:00 Say Yes to the Dress | 2024-05-14 00:00 Say Yes to the Dress | 01:00 Say Yes to the Dress | 02:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 04:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? | 06:00 Outdaughtered | 07:00 7 Little Johnstons | 08:00 7 Little Johnstons | 09:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 10:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | 11:00 Doubling Down with the Derricos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Longhorn Network HDTV (LONG) | 2024-05-13 00:30 One More Time | 02:00 One More Time | 02:30 Game Plan with David Pierce | 03:00 College Football | 05:00 College Baseball | 08:00 Women's College Softball | 10:00 Women's College Basketball | 12:00 LHN Stories | 12:30 Longhorn Extra This Week: National Signing Day | 13:00 College Track and Field | 17:00 Texas Exes Distinguished Alumnus Awards | 19:00 LHN Stories | 19:30 Cactus Cafe | 20:00 East Austin Stories Presents | 21:30 What Starts Here | 22:00 College Track and Field | 23:30 One More Time | 2024-05-14 00:00 Women's College Softball | 02:00 College Baseball | 05:00 College Baseball | 07:00 Texas GameDay Final | 08:00 Women's College Tennis | 10:00 Women's College Softball | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel (West) (TMC) | 2024-05-13 01:30 The Match | 03:30 American Cherry | 05:05 Anvil! The Story of Anvil | 06:30 S.O.S. Survive or Sacrifice | 08:05 Savage | 09:45 The Lesson | 11:30 Out of the Blue | 13:15 Wifelike | 15:00 Max Steel | 16:35 Project Ithaca | 18:00 The Stanford Prison Experiment | 20:05 Post Mortem | 22:00 Savage | 23:40 Operation Odessa | 2024-05-14 01:15 Small Town Wisconsin | 03:10 Meet Me in the Bathroom | 05:00 Drugstore Cowboy | 06:45 Pixie | 08:20 When a Stranger Calls | 10:00 The Long Shadow | 11:35 Dead Shot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel HDTV (East) (TMCHD) | 2024-05-13 00:30 American Cherry | 02:05 Anvil! The Story of Anvil | 03:30 S.O.S. Survive or Sacrifice | 05:05 Savage | 06:45 The Lesson | 08:30 Out of the Blue | 10:15 Wifelike | 12:00 Max Steel | 13:35 Project Ithaca | 15:00 The Stanford Prison Experiment | 17:05 Post Mortem | 19:00 Savage | 20:40 Operation Odessa | 22:15 Small Town Wisconsin | 2024-05-14 00:10 Meet Me in the Bathroom | 02:00 Drugstore Cowboy | 03:45 Pixie | 05:20 When a Stranger Calls | 07:00 The Long Shadow | 08:35 Dead Shot | 10:10 End of Watch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel Xtra (East) (TMCXe) | 2024-05-13 01:05 As They Made Us | 02:45 Ellie & Abbie | 04:10 Home Again | 05:50 Happy-Go-Lucky | 07:50 Punch | 09:30 Blue Chips | 11:20 Violet | 13:00 A Royal Night Out | 14:40 Almost Famous | 16:45 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 18:45 Empire Records | 20:15 Lucky Them | 22:00 Inside Llewyn Davis | 23:45 The Fighting Temptations | 2024-05-14 01:50 23 Walks | 03:35 The Get Together | 04:50 Another Kind of Wedding | 06:20 Burnt | 08:10 Wish You Were Here | 09:45 1-800-Hot-Nite | 11:20 Max Steel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Movie Channel Xtra (West) (TMCXw) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Run With The Hunted | 02:35 The Stranger in Our Bed | 04:05 As They Made Us | 05:45 Ellie & Abbie | 07:10 Home Again | 08:50 Happy-Go-Lucky | 10:50 Punch | 12:30 Blue Chips | 14:20 Violet | 16:00 A Royal Night Out | 17:40 Almost Famous | 19:45 DIO: Dreamers Never Die | 21:45 Empire Records | 23:15 Lucky Them | 2024-05-14 01:00 Inside Llewyn Davis | 02:45 The Fighting Temptations | 04:50 23 Walks | 06:35 The Get Together | 07:50 Another Kind of Wedding | 09:20 Burnt | 11:10 Wish You Were Here | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The NFL Network HDTV (NFLHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 01:00 NFL Mic'd Up | 01:30 NFL Mic'd Up | 02:00 Super Bowl XXXVI | 05:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 08:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 11:00 NFL Total Access | 12:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 15:00 NFL Total Access | 16:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 19:00 NFL's Greatest Games | 22:00 NFL Total Access | 23:00 NFL Total Access | 2024-05-14 00:00 NFL Total Access | 01:00 NFL Total Access | 02:00 Super Bowl XXXV | 05:00 To Be Announced | 06:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 08:00 To Be Announced | 09:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 NFL Total Access | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Oprah Winfrey Network HDTV (East) (OWNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dr. Phil | 01:00 Dr. Phil | 02:00 Dr. Phil | 03:00 Dr. Phil | 04:00 Dr. Phil | 05:00 Judge Mathis | 06:00 Judge Mathis | 07:00 Judge Mathis | 08:00 20/20 on OWN | 09:00 20/20 on OWN | 10:00 20/20 on ID | 11:00 20/20 on OWN | 12:00 20/20 on ID | 13:00 20/20 on ID | 14:00 20/20 on ID | 15:00 20/20 on ID | 16:00 20/20 on ID | 17:00 20/20 on ID | 18:00 20/20 on ID | 19:00 20/20 on ID | 20:00 Dr. Phil | 21:00 Dr. Phil | 22:00 Dr. Phil | 23:00 Dr. Phil | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dr. Phil | 01:00 Dr. Phil | 02:00 Dr. Phil | 03:00 Dr. Phil | 04:00 Dr. Phil | 05:00 Judge Mathis | 06:00 Judge Mathis | 07:00 Judge Mathis | 08:00 Dr. Phil | 09:00 Dr. Phil | 10:00 Dr. Phil | 11:00 Dr. Phil | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Sportsman Channel HDTV (SPTMANHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Bearded Buck | 00:30 Trekin Outdoors | 01:00 MeatEater | 01:30 Mojo Outdoors TV | 02:00 Reel Animals Fishing Show | 02:30 Two Conchs Adventures | 03:00 Let's Fish TV | 03:30 Livin' the Dream | 04:00 Steve's Outdoor Adventures | 04:30 Crossroads With the Burtons | 05:00 American Airgunner | 05:30 Guns & Gear | 06:00 Guns & Ammo TV | 06:30 Hollywood Weapons: Fact or Fiction? | 07:00 Let's Fish TV | 07:30 Livin' the Dream with Captain Jimmy Nelson | 08:00 Realtree Roadtrips Rewind | 08:30 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 09:00 Respect the Game TV | 09:30 Roger Raglin on Target | 10:00 MeatEater | 10:30 MeatEater | 11:00 Winchester Deadly Passion | 11:30 Night Crew | 12:00 Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures | 12:30 Dropped | 13:00 Become 1 | 13:30 Steve's Outdoor Adventures | 14:00 Predator Pursuit | 14:30 MeatEater | 15:00 Dropped | 15:30 Pigman: The Series | 16:00 Relentless Pursuit | 16:30 Heartland Waterfowl | 17:00 Predator Pursuit | 17:30 Night Crew | 18:00 Mojo Outdoors TV | 18:30 Hit Squad Outdoors With Tim Sylvia | 19:00 Become 1 | 19:30 Grace, Camo & Lace | 20:00 Canadian Experience | 20:30 The Gamekeepers of Mossy Oak | 21:00 The Fishmonger | 21:30 Two Conchs Adventures | 22:00 Catching Bass With Dustin Wilks | 22:30 Final Draw | 23:00 Ducks Unlimited Television | 23:30 Winchester Deadly Passion | 2024-05-14 00:00 Winchester & Drury's Natural Born | 00:30 MTN TOP Outdoors | 01:00 Everything Eichler | 01:30 Dead Meat | 02:00 Jt Kenney's Florida Bass | 02:30 Hook the Future | 03:00 Crappie Machine | 03:30 The Bearded Buck | 04:00 Mojo Outdoors TV | 04:30 Predator Pursuit | 05:00 Fur Life TV | 05:30 Handguns | 06:00 The Shooting Gallery | 06:30 Gun Stories | 07:00 Reel Animals Fishing Show | 07:30 Hook the Future | 08:00 Heartland Waterfowl | 08:30 Major League Bowhunter | 09:00 Relentless Pursuit | 09:30 Pigman: The Series | 10:00 MeatEater | 10:30 MeatEater | 11:00 Crossroads With the Burtons | 11:30 Realtree Roadtrips Rewind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Weather Channel HDTV (WEAHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 01:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 02:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 03:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 04:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 05:00 Weather Underground | 06:00 Weather Underground | 07:00 Weather Underground | 08:00 Weather Underground | 09:00 Storm Center | 10:00 Storm Center | 11:00 Storm Center | 12:00 Secrets of the Earth | 12:30 Secrets of the Earth | 13:00 Secrets of the Earth | 13:30 Secrets of the Earth | 14:00 Secrets of the Earth | 14:30 Secrets of the Earth | 15:00 Weather Gone Viral | 16:00 Search Party with Brandon Jordan | 17:00 Search Party with Brandon Jordan | 18:00 Search Party with Brandon Jordan | 19:00 Deep Water Salvage | 20:00 Deep Water Salvage | 21:00 Deep Water Salvage | 22:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 23:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 2024-05-14 00:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 01:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 02:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 03:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 04:00 America's Morning Headquarters | 05:00 Weather Underground | 06:00 Weather Underground | 07:00 Weather Underground | 08:00 Weather Underground | 09:00 Storm Center | 10:00 Storm Center | 11:00 Storm Center | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three Angels Broadcasting Network (3ABN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 00:30 Jesus My Light | 00:45 3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts | 01:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 02:00 Evolution Impossible | 02:30 ASAP Ministries | 03:00 Prophecy Unsealed | 04:00 3ABN Sabbath School Panel | 05:00 Behold the Lamb Presents | 06:00 Off the Grid | 06:30 Abundant Living | 07:00 Action 4 Life | 07:30 Down to Earth | 08:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 09:00 3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun | 09:30 Tiny Tots Kitchen | 09:45 Tiny Tots Worship | 10:00 Praise Him NOW | 10:30 IIW Sabbath School | 11:00 Spotless | 12:00 Unlocking Bible Prophecy | 13:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 14:00 Summer Camp Meeting | 15:00 The Carter Report | 15:30 The Carter Report | 16:00 3ABN Today Bible Q&A | 17:00 The Carter Report | 18:00 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries | 19:00 Optimize 4 Life | 19:30 The Incredible Journey | 20:00 Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior | 20:30 Authentic | 21:00 Piano Praise | 21:30 Destination 10/40 | 22:00 Salvation in Symbols and Signs | 22:30 Child Impact International | 22:45 Pause to Pray | 23:00 Body & Spirit Aerobics | 23:30 The Heavens Declare | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tiny Tots for Jesus | 00:30 Maranatha Mission Stories | 01:00 3ABN Today Live | 03:00 It's Coming | 04:00 Strategies for Strongholds | 04:30 When We Talk | 05:00 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries | 06:00 The Incomparable Jesus | 06:30 Cook 30 | 07:00 Body & Spirit | 07:30 Mission Revival | 07:45 Journeys | 08:00 3ABN Today | 09:00 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems | 09:15 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz | 09:30 Kids X-Press | 09:45 Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore | 10:00 Unshackled Purpose | 10:15 Intimate Clarity | 10:30 Multitude of Counselors | 11:00 Mission 360 | 11:30 imperative Life Lessons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ThrillerMAX HDTV (East) (TMXHD) | 2024-05-13 00:30 A Shot in the Dark | 02:13 The Pink Panther Strikes Again | 03:57 A View to a Kill | 06:09 Mississippi Grind | 07:59 Skin Can Breathe | 08:11 Dark Places | 10:05 A Most Violent Year | 12:11 Ex Machina | 14:00 Flashpoint | 15:34 Climax | 17:11 Tusk | 18:53 Revenge of the Pink Panther | 20:32 Trail of the Pink Panther | 22:09 Curse of the Pink Panther | 2024-05-14 00:00 Ronin | 02:02 Altitude | 03:30 The Other Side of the Door | 05:06 Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan | 06:47 The Trouble with Spies | 08:16 Live and Let Die | 10:18 Shining Through | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Times Now (Dish) (TIMES) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Breaking Ground | 00:30 Blue Print | 01:00 Blue Print | 01:30 Nation Wants To Know | 02:00 Nation Wants To Know | 02:30 India Upfront | 03:00 India Upfront | 03:30 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:00 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:30 Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:00 Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:30 India Upfront | 06:00 India Upfront | 06:30 The Newshour First | 07:00 The Newshour First | 07:30 The Newshour First | 08:00 The Newshour First | 08:30 India Upfront | 09:00 India Upfront | 09:30 The Newshour First | 10:00 The Newshour First | 10:30 The Newshour First | 11:00 The Newshour First | 11:30 India Upfront | 12:00 India Upfront | 12:30 India Upfront | 13:00 India Upfront | 13:30 First Break | 14:00 First Break | 14:30 The Morning Newshour | 15:00 The Morning Newshour | 15:30 The Morning Newshour | 16:00 The Morning Newshour | 16:30 Times Now Live | 17:00 Times Now Live | 17:30 Times Now Live | 18:00 News Flash | 18:30 Times Now Live | 19:00 Times Live 30 | 19:30 Newsroom 365 | 20:00 Times Live 30 | 20:30 Breaking Ground | 21:00 Breaking Ground | 21:30 Times Now Live Wire | 22:00 Times Now Live Wire | 22:30 Times Now Live Wire | 23:00 Times Now Live Wire | 23:30 Breaking Ground | 2024-05-14 00:00 Breaking Ground | 00:30 Blue Print | 01:00 Blue Print | 01:30 Nation Wants To Know | 02:00 Nation Wants To Know | 02:30 India Upfront | 03:00 India Upfront | 03:30 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:00 The Newshour @ 9 | 04:30 Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:00 Newshour 10 Agenda | 05:30 India Upfront | 06:00 India Upfront | 06:30 The Newshour First | 07:00 The Newshour First | 07:30 The Newshour First | 08:00 The Newshour First | 08:30 India Upfront | 09:00 India Upfront | 09:30 The Newshour First | 10:00 The Newshour First | 10:30 The Newshour First | 11:00 The Newshour First | 11:30 The Newshour First | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TiVi5 Monde (USA) (TiVi5) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Les schtroumpfs | 00:30 Les aventures de tintin | 01:00 Trotro | 01:05 Trotro | 01:10 Petit poilu | 01:20 Petit poilu | 01:30 Taffy | 01:40 Taffy | 01:50 Taffy | 02:00 Les Dalton | 02:08 Les Dalton | 02:16 Les Dalton | 02:25 Les Dalton | 02:35 Geronimo Stilton | 03:00 Zou | 03:12 Les contes de lupin | 03:20 Les contes de lupin | 03:30 Partie de campagne | 03:45 Partie de campagne | 04:00 Plankton Invasion | 04:10 Plankton Invasion | 04:20 Plankton Invasion | 04:30 Zombie Hotel | 05:00 Miru miru | 05:06 Miru miru | 05:15 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 05:21 Les super-pouvoirs du vivant | 05:28 Mikido | 05:42 Mikido | 05:57 La famille Pirate | 06:22 Paf le chien | 06:31 Paf le chien | 06:41 Paf le chien | 06:51 Paf le chien | 07:00 Trotro | 07:05 Trotro | 07:10 Petit poilu | 07:20 Petit poilu | 07:30 Taffy | 07:40 Taffy | 07:50 Taffy | 08:00 Les Dalton | 08:08 Roger | 08:15 Roger | 08:22 Roger | 08:30 Geronimo Stilton | 09:00 Zou | 09:15 Les contes de lupin | 09:23 Les contes de lupin | 09:31 Le village enchanté de pinocchio | 09:45 Le village enchanté de pinocchio | 10:00 Plankton Invasion | 10:10 Plankton Invasion | 10:20 Plankton Invasion | 10:30 Zombie Hotel | 11:00 Les inventifs | 11:30 Les inventifs | 12:00 Simon superlapin | 12:06 Simon superlapin | 12:12 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 12:20 Les super-pouvoirs du vivant | 12:25 Mikido | 12:42 Mikido | 13:00 La famille Pirate | 13:30 Paf le chien | 13:37 Paf le chien | 13:44 Paf le chien | 13:52 Paf le chien | 14:00 Luka & léo | 14:30 Luka & léo | 15:00 Miru miru | 15:06 Miru miru | 15:12 L'imagier animé de Koumi | 15:19 Les super-pouvoirs du vivant | 15:25 Mikido | 15:41 Mikido | 15:59 La famille Pirate | 16:29 Paf le chien | 16:37 Paf le chien | 16:44 Paf le chien | 16:52 Paf le chien | 17:00 Pompon ours | 17:07 Pompon ours | 17:15 Mumfie | 17:22 L'Afrik en contes | 17:34 Gabâo | 17:42 Les quiquoi | 17:50 Les quiquoi | 18:00 Spirou | 18:30 Les Tortues Ninja | 19:00 Luka & léo | 19:30 Luka & léo | 20:00 Luka & léo | 20:30 Viens, je t'explique | 21:00 Zouk | 21:13 Zouk | 21:30 Droners | 22:00 Petronix Defenders | 22:15 Petronix Defenders | 22:30 Michel strogoff | 23:00 La cabane à histoires | 23:08 La cabane à histoires | 23:16 Mick le mini chef | 23:23 Mick le mini chef | 23:30 Les sauvenature | 23:45 Les sauvenature | 2024-05-14 00:00 Moi à ton âge | 00:15 Moi à ton âge | 00:30 Les sisters | 00:45 Les sisters | 01:00 Yétili | 01:09 Yétili | 01:18 Tangranimo | 01:30 Kid lucky | 01:45 Kid lucky | 02:00 Les schtroumpfs | 02:30 Les aventures de tintin | 03:00 Trotro | 03:05 Trotro | 03:10 Petit poilu | 03:20 Petit poilu | 03:30 Taffy | 03:40 Taffy | 03:50 Taffy | 04:00 Les Dalton | 04:08 Les Dalton | 04:16 Les Dalton | 04:25 Les Dalton | 04:35 Geronimo Stilton | 05:00 Zou | 05:12 Les contes de lupin | 05:20 Les contes de lupin | 05:30 Partie de campagne | 05:45 Partie de campagne | 06:00 Plankton Invasion | 06:10 Plankton Invasion | 06:20 Plankton Invasion | 06:30 Zombie Hotel | 07:00 Yétili | 07:10 Yétili | 07:18 Tangranimo | 07:30 Kid lucky | 07:45 Kid lucky | 08:00 Les schtroumpfs | 08:30 Les aventures de tintin | 09:00 Trotro | 09:05 Trotro | 09:10 Petit poilu | 09:20 Petit poilu | 09:30 Taffy | 09:40 Taffy | 09:50 Taffy | 10:00 Les Dalton | 10:08 Roger | 10:15 Roger | 10:22 Roger | 10:30 Geronimo Stilton | 11:00 Les inventifs | 11:30 Luka & léo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TN (Todo Noticias) Argentina (TN) | 2024-05-13 01:00 TN de 10 a 14 | 05:00 Nuestra Tarde | 08:00 Está pasando | 10:00 TN Central | 12:00 Solo una vuelta más | 13:00 Desde el Llano | 14:00 Verdad o Consecuencia | 15:00 TN de Noche | 16:00 Redespiertos | 20:00 TTN | 21:00 TN De 6 a 10 | 2024-05-14 01:00 TN de 10 a 14 | 05:00 Nuestra Tarde | 08:00 Está pasando | 10:00 TN Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tr3s (East) (TR3s) | 2024-05-13 00:00 EXITOS | 01:00 Tropicalísimo | 02:00 Fresh | 02:30 2x1 | 03:00 EXITOS | 04:00 EXITOS | 05:00 EXITOS | 06:00 EXITOS | 06:30 ReMexa | 07:30 EXITOS | 08:00 2x1 | 08:30 EXITOS | 09:30 EXITOS | 10:00 EXITOS | 11:00 EXITOS | 12:00 EXITOS | 13:00 Tropicalísimo | 14:00 Fresh | 14:30 2x1 | 15:00 EXITOS | 16:00 EXITOS | 17:00 EXITOS | 18:00 ReMexa | 19:00 Fresh | 19:30 EXITOS | 20:00 2x1 | 20:30 EXITOS | 21:30 EXITOS | 22:00 EXITOS | 23:00 EXITOS | 2024-05-14 00:00 EXITOS | 01:00 Tropicalísimo | 02:00 Fresh | 02:30 2x1 | 03:00 EXITOS | 04:00 EXITOS | 05:00 EXITOS | 06:00 EXITOS | 06:30 ReMexa | 07:30 EXITOS | 08:00 2x1 | 08:30 EXITOS | 09:30 EXITOS | 10:00 EXITOS | 11:00 EXITOS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Sport Stars HDTV (TRCSPHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Football Stars | 00:30 Star Rated | 01:00 Invincible | 01:30 Heroes | 02:00 The Immortals | 02:30 Destination Qatar | 03:00 Dream Team | 03:30 GOAT - The Greatest of All Time | 04:00 Star attraction | 04:30 The short list | 05:00 Karen on the Rock | 05:30 Football Stars | 06:00 Star Rated | 06:30 Invincible | 07:00 Heroes | 07:30 The Immortals | 08:00 Destination Qatar | 08:30 Dream Team | 09:00 GOAT - The Greatest of All Time | 09:30 Football Stars | 10:00 Star Rated | 10:30 Karen on the Rock | 11:00 Football Stars | 11:30 Star attraction | 12:00 The short list | 12:30 Karen on the Rock | 13:00 Football Stars | 13:30 Star Rated | 14:00 Invincible | 14:30 Heroes | 15:00 The Immortals | 15:30 Destination Qatar | 16:00 Dream Team | 16:30 GOAT - The Greatest of All Time | 17:00 Star attraction | 17:30 Dream Teams | 18:00 Karen on the ROC | 18:30 Football Stars | 19:00 Star Rated | 19:30 Countdown to Paris | 20:00 Countdown to Paris | 20:30 Guide To The Games | 21:00 USA Women's Football | 21:30 USA Women's Basketball | 22:00 Guide To The Games | 22:30 Star attraction | 23:00 The Short List | 23:30 Star Block Workout | 2024-05-14 00:00 Football Stars | 00:30 Star Rated | 01:00 Invincible | 01:30 GOAT - The Greatest of All Time | 02:00 The Immortals | 02:30 Invincible | 03:00 Fight Stars | 03:30 The Truth About... | 04:00 Star attraction | 04:30 The Short List | 05:00 Star Block Workout | 05:30 Football Stars | 06:00 Star Rated | 06:30 Invincible | 07:00 GOAT - The Greatest of All Time | 07:30 The Immortals | 08:00 Invincible | 08:30 Fight Stars | 09:00 The Truth About... | 09:30 Football Stars | 10:00 Star Rated | 10:30 Karen on the Rock | 11:00 Football Stars | 11:30 Star attraction | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trace Urban (North America) (TRACEURB) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Hits Non Stop | 01:15 Good Morning Trace | 03:00 Stream It | 03:45 Urban Vibes | 04:45 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 Urban Hit 10 | 05:30 Sounds Of Trace | 10:00 Trace Request | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Urban Hit 10 | 11:30 DYK | 12:00 Hits and Lyrics | 13:00 Street Vibes | 14:00 Street Vibes | 15:00 Street Vibes | 16:00 Hit 2 Rue | 16:52 Hits Non Stop | 17:00 Street Vibes | 18:00 Street Vibes | 19:00 Street Vibes | 20:00 Street Vibes | 21:00 Trace by night | 22:00 Sweet Zone | 23:00 Wake up | 2024-05-14 01:00 Hits Non Stop | 01:15 Good Morning Trace | 02:00 Trace Rewind | 03:45 Urban Vibes | 04:45 Hits Non Stop | 05:00 Urban Hit 10 | 05:30 Sounds Of Trace | 10:00 Trace Request | 10:45 Hits Non Stop | 11:00 Urban Hit 10 | 11:30 Hits Non Stop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Travel Channel HDTV (East) (TRAVD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 01:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 02:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 03:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 04:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 05:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 06:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 07:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 08:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 09:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 10:00 Mysteries of the Unknown | 12:00 Mysteries of the Unknown | 14:00 Mysteries of the Unknown | 16:00 Mysteries of the Unknown | 18:00 Mysteries of the Unknown | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 01:00 Mysteries at the Museum | 02:00 Ghost Adventures | 03:00 Ghost Adventures | 04:00 Ghost Adventures | 05:00 Ghost Adventures | 06:00 Ghost Adventures | 07:00 Ghost Adventures | 08:00 Ghost Adventures | 09:00 Ghost Adventures | 10:00 Ghost Adventures | 11:00 Ghost Adventures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trinity Broadcasting Network (TBN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Creflo Dollar | 01:30 Hagee Ministries | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 03:00 Steven Furtick | 03:30 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin | 04:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 04:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 05:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 05:30 Better Together | 06:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 07:00 The 700 Club | 08:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 08:30 Steven Furtick | 09:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 09:30 The Potter's Touch | 10:00 New Season With Samuel Rodriguez | 10:30 Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis | 11:00 You'll Get Through This With Max Lucado | 11:30 Stakelbeck Tonight | 12:00 Praise | 13:00 Takeaways With Kirk Cameron | 14:00 Your best life now: Joel osteen | 14:30 Stakelbeck Tonight | 15:00 Praise | 16:00 Joseph Prince | 16:30 Takeaways With Kirk Cameron | 17:30 Your best life now: Joel osteen | 18:00 Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended | 18:30 Jordan Rubin: Superfruits / Superveggies | 19:00 Praise | 20:00 Jordan Rubin: MCP Advanced Lean | 20:30 Vinia: Israel's Blessing to Your Health | 21:00 Allen Jackson Ministries | 21:30 Steven Furtick | 22:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 22:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 23:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 23:30 Joseph Prince | 2024-05-14 00:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 00:30 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 01:00 Creflo Dollar | 01:30 Hagee Ministries | 02:00 Joel Osteen | 02:30 Allen Jackson Ministries | 03:00 Steven Furtick | 03:30 Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin | 04:00 Dr. Robert Jeffress | 04:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 05:00 Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer | 05:30 Better Together | 06:30 Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth | 07:00 The 700 Club | 08:00 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah | 08:30 Steven Furtick | 09:00 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries | 09:30 The Potter's Touch | 10:00 Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie | 10:30 Dr. Tony Evans | 11:00 You'll Get Through This With Max Lucado | 11:30 Stakelbeck Tonight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
truTV HDTV (East) (TruTVD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 01:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 02:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 03:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 04:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 05:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 06:00 Impractical Jokers | 06:30 Impractical Jokers | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 TNT Sports Tonight | 10:00 TNT Sports: The Line | 10:30 NBA Tip-Off | 11:00 NBA Playoff | 13:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 Inside the NBA | 17:00 #Handles | 17:30 #Handles | 18:00 Impractical Jokers | 18:30 Impractical Jokers | 19:00 Impractical Jokers | 19:30 Impractical Jokers | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes | 2024-05-14 00:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 01:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 02:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 03:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 04:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 05:00 truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... | 06:00 Impractical Jokers | 06:30 Impractical Jokers | 07:00 Impractical Jokers | 07:30 Impractical Jokers | 08:00 Impractical Jokers | 08:30 Impractical Jokers | 09:00 Impractical Jokers | 09:30 Impractical Jokers | 10:00 TNT Sports Tonight | 10:30 TNT Sports: The Line | 11:00 NBA Tip-Off | 11:30 NBA Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TTV (International -DISH) (TTVINTER) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 01:00 360 Businesses | 02:00 Ocean With Lovee | 03:00 Players | 04:00 Ocean With Lovee | 05:00 Players | 06:00 360 Businesses | 07:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 08:00 Health So Easy | 09:00 Yang Li-Hua Taiwanese Drama | 10:00 Players | 11:00 The Million Dollars Primary School | 13:00 Yang Li-Hua Taiwanese Drama | 14:00 Shopping Magazine | 15:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 16:00 Shopping Magazine | 17:00 Stars Know My Heart | 19:00 Happy Tips | 20:00 Yang Li-Hua Taiwanese Drama | 22:00 See You Along | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 01:00 360 Businesses | 02:00 Ocean With Lovee | 03:00 Players | 04:00 Ocean With Lovee | 05:00 Players | 06:00 360 Businesses | 07:00 The Beauty of Taiwan | 08:00 Health So Easy | 09:00 Yang Li-Hua Taiwanese Drama | 10:00 Players | 11:00 The Million Dollars Primary School | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tu Deportes Network (TUDN) U.S. HDTV (TUDNHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 La Jugada | 01:00 Liga MX en 60 | 02:00 Liga MX en 60 | 03:00 Liga MX en 60 | 04:00 La Jugada | 05:00 Liga MX en 60 | 06:00 Liga MX en 60 | 07:00 Professional Bull Riding 2024 | 09:00 Liga MX en 60 | 10:00 Liga MX en 60 | 11:00 Liga MX en 60 | 12:00 Faitelson sin censura | 13:00 Marca personal | 13:30 Marca personal | 14:00 Contacto Deportivo | 15:00 Línea de Cuatro | 16:00 Contacto Deportivo | 17:00 Línea de Cuatro | 18:00 Faitelson sin censura | 19:00 UEFA Champions League en 60 | 20:00 Línea de Cuatro | 21:00 Contacto deportivo | 22:00 Contacto deportivo | 23:00 Liga MX en 60 | 2024-05-14 00:00 Faitelson sin censura | 01:00 Línea de Cuatro | 02:00 Marca personal | 02:30 Marca personal | 03:00 Faitelson sin censura | 04:00 Contacto deportivo | 05:00 Liga MX en 60 | 06:00 Línea de Cuatro | 07:00 Contacto deportivo | 08:00 Liga MX en 60 | 09:00 Liga MX en 60 | 10:00 Liga MX en 60 | 11:00 Liga MX en 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 10 (TUDNX10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 11 (TUDNX11)] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 2 (TUDNX2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 3 (TUDNX3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 4 (TUDNX4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 5 (TUDNX5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 6 (TUDNX6) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 7 (TUDNX7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 8 (TUDNX8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TUDNxtra 9 (TUDNX9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Classic Movies HDTV (TCMHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Sadie McKee | 02:45 Song of Love | 04:45 Intruder in the Dust | 06:15 The White Cliffs of Dover | 08:30 Edison, the Man | 10:30 Wife vs. Secretary | 12:00 Tokyo Joe | 13:45 The Geisha Boy | 15:45 Daughter of the Dragon | 17:00 Daughter of Shanghai | 18:15 Escapade in Japan | 20:00 Bridge to the Sun | 22:00 Key Largo | 2024-05-14 00:00 Wind Across the Everglades | 01:45 Sweet Bird of Youth | 04:00 Bright Road | 05:15 Goodbye, My Lady | 07:00 Louisiana Story | 08:30 Cry of the Hunted | 10:00 The Drowning Pool | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner Network Television HDTV (East) (TNTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Charmed | 01:00 Charmed | 02:00 Supernatural | 03:00 Supernatural | 04:00 Supernatural | 05:00 Supernatural | 06:00 Date Night | 08:00 Big Daddy | 10:00 Impractical Jokers | 10:30 NBA Tip-Off | 11:00 NBA Playoff | 13:30 NBA Playoff | 16:00 Inside the NBA | 17:00 NBA Playoff | 19:30 Impractical Jokers | 20:00 Cold Case | 21:00 Cold Case | 22:00 Charmed | 23:00 Charmed | 2024-05-14 00:00 Charmed | 01:00 Charmed | 02:00 Supernatural | 03:00 Supernatural | 04:00 Supernatural | 05:00 Supernatural | 06:00 Supernatural | 07:00 Ace Ventura: Pet Detective | 09:00 Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls | 11:00 NBA Tip-Off | 11:30 NBA Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV 5 Monde Info (TV5IN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:20 Outremer L'info | 00:30 Le Journal de la RTBF | 01:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 01:20 Outremer L'info | 01:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 01:50 Outremer L'info | 02:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 02:30 Le journal de France 2 | 03:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:20 Outremer L'info | 03:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:50 Outremer L'info | 04:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 04:22 Le journal de l'économie | 04:25 Météo | 04:30 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 04:49 L'invité | 05:00 64' l'essentiel | 05:04 Objectif monde l'hebdo | 05:30 Le grand JT des territoires | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:26 Météo | 06:30 Le journal de France 2 | 06:56 Météo | 07:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 07:22 Le journal de l'économie | 07:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 07:45 L'invité | 07:53 64' l'essentiel | 08:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 08:25 Météo | 08:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 08:56 Météo | 09:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 09:22 Le journal de l'économie | 09:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 09:45 L'invité | 09:53 64' l'essentiel | 10:00 L'actu | 10:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 10:56 Météo | 11:00 Le 23h | 12:00 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 12:26 Le journal de France 2 | 12:52 Météo | 13:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 13:22 Le journal de l'économie | 13:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 13:45 L'invité | 13:53 64' l'essentiel | 14:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 14:22 Le journal de l'économie | 14:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 14:45 L'invité | 14:53 64' l'essentiel | 15:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 15:22 Le journal de l'économie | 15:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 15:45 L'invité | 15:53 64' l'essentiel | 16:00 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 16:26 Météo | 16:30 Le 6h00 info | 16:54 Météo | 17:00 Le journal de Radio-Canada | 17:26 Météo | 17:30 Le 6h00 info | 17:54 Météo | 18:00 Le 6h00 info | 18:25 TV5MONDE, le journal | 18:37 TV5MONDE, le journal | 18:49 TV5MONDE, le journal | 19:01 TV5MONDE, le journal | 19:13 TV5MONDE, le journal | 19:25 Météo | 19:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 20:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 20:12 TV5MONDE, le journal | 20:24 Météo | 20:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 20:42 TV5MONDE, le journal | 20:56 Météo | 21:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:14 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 21:44 TV5MONDE, le journal | 22:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 22:14 TV5MONDE, le journal | 22:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 22:44 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:14 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 23:44 TV5MONDE, le journal | 2024-05-14 00:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:20 Outremer L'info | 00:30 Le Journal de la RTBF | 01:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 01:20 Outremer L'info | 01:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 01:50 Outremer L'info | 02:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 02:30 Le journal de France 2 | 03:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:20 Outremer L'info | 03:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 03:50 Outremer L'info | 04:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 04:22 Le journal de l'économie | 04:25 Météo | 04:30 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 04:49 L'invité | 05:00 64' l'essentiel | 05:04 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 05:26 Le journal de l'économie | 05:29 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 05:49 L'invité | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:26 Météo | 06:30 Le journal de France 2 | 06:56 Météo | 07:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 07:22 Le journal de l'économie | 07:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 07:45 L'invité | 07:53 64' l'essentiel | 08:00 Le Journal de la RTBF | 08:25 Météo | 08:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 08:56 Météo | 09:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 09:22 Le journal de l'économie | 09:25 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 09:45 L'invité | 09:53 64' l'essentiel | 10:00 L'actu | 10:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 10:56 Météo | 11:00 Le 23h | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Asia (Canada) (TVASIA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 00:30 Sounds of Canada | 01:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 01:30 Spiritual Vidya | 02:00 Crup | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 The Golden Era With Anu Kapoor | 04:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 04:30 The Fun Factory | 05:00 Movie | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 The Golden Era With Anu Kapoor | 10:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 Pocket Films With Gauri | 11:30 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 12:00 Classical Music Concert | 12:30 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 13:00 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 13:30 Crup News | 14:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 15:00 The Golden Era With Anu Kapoor | 16:00 Gujarati News | 16:30 Crup News | 17:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 18:00 Jukebox With Juju | 18:30 Pocket Films With Gauri | 19:00 Movie | 22:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 22:30 Aarti & Satsang | 23:00 Sunday's With Seema | 23:30 Satsang | 2024-05-14 00:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 00:30 Bpm. Spotlights | 01:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 01:30 Spiritual Vidya | 02:00 Crup | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 04:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 04:30 Dance | 05:00 Movie | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 10:00 World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 Movie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Asia HDTV - Asia Star Broadcasting, Inc. (TVASIA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Brahmrishi Shree Kumar Swami Ji | 00:30 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 01:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 01:30 Spiritual Vidya | 02:00 Crup | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 The Golden Era With Anu Kapoor | 04:00 Vaastu Living | 04:30 Cyber Watch | 05:00 Movie | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 The Golden Era With Anu Kapoor | 10:00 Gujarati News | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 Star Talk | 11:30 Pocket Films With Gauri | 12:00 Jukebox With Juju | 12:30 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 13:00 Cyber Watch | 13:30 Crup News | 14:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 15:00 The Golden Era With Anu Kapoor | 16:00 Gujarati News | 16:30 Crup News | 17:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 18:00 Jukebox With Juju | 18:30 Pocket Films With Gauri | 19:00 Movie | 22:00 Satsang | 22:30 Aarti & Satsang | 23:00 Sunday's With Seema | 23:30 Satsang | 2024-05-14 00:00 Brahmrishi Shree Kumar Swami Ji | 00:30 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 01:00 Kripalu Maharaj Ji | 01:30 Spiritual Vidya | 02:00 Crup | 02:30 Gujarati News | 03:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 04:00 Aur Bhai Kya Chal Raha Hai | 04:30 Celebrities in Unison | 05:00 Movie | 08:00 Bollywood Birthday Buzz | 09:00 Abhi to Main Jawaan | 10:00 Gujarati News | 10:30 Crup News | 11:00 Star Talk | 11:30 Jurm Aur Jazbaat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Games Network (TVG) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Ringer: Fairway Rollin' | 01:00 Ringer NBA Group Chat | 02:00 Run It Back | 03:00 Up & Adams | 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 16:00 Live Racing! International | 20:30 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-14 01:00 Thru The Ringer / Mismatch | 02:00 Run It Back | 03:00 Up & Adams | 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Games Network 2 (TVG2) | 2024-05-13 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | 13:00 Live Racing! Night Cap | 16:00 Live Racing! International | 22:00 Live Racing! International | 2024-05-14 04:00 Live Racing! East Coast | 07:00 Live Racing! Coast to Coast | 10:00 Live Racing! West Coast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Globo Internacional (LATAM and United States) (GLOBO) | 2024-05-13 00:45 Bom dia Brasil | 01:45 Encontro | 02:50 Mais você | 04:00 Globo esporte | 04:25 Jornal hoje | 05:45 Cheias de charme | 06:30 Elas Por Elas | 07:15 Família é tudo | 08:05 Renascer | 08:55 Paraíso Tropical | 10:00 Programação a Confirmar | 10:45 Família é tudo | 11:30 Jornal nacional | 12:20 Renascer | 13:25 Big Brother Brasil 24 | 14:35 Toma lá dá cá | 15:35 Programação a Confirmar | 19:20 Mais você | 20:30 Elas Por Elas | 21:15 Família é tudo | 22:05 Renascer | 23:10 Big Brother Brasil 24 | 2024-05-14 00:45 Bom dia Brasil | 01:45 Encontro | 02:50 Mais você | 04:00 Globo esporte | 04:25 Jornal hoje | 05:45 Cheias de charme | 06:30 Elas Por Elas | 07:15 Família é tudo | 08:05 Renascer | 08:55 Paraíso Tropical | 10:00 Programação a Confirmar | 10:45 Família é tudo | 11:30 Jornal nacional | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Japan HDTV (TVJPNHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Land (East) (TVLAND) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 00:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:00 M*A*S*H | 01:30 M*A*S*H | 02:00 M*A*S*H | 02:30 M*A*S*H | 03:00 Bonanza | 04:00 Gunsmoke | 05:00 Gunsmoke | 06:00 Gunsmoke | 07:00 Gunsmoke | 08:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 08:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 09:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 09:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 10:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 10:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 11:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:35 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:10 Everybody Loves Raymond | 12:45 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:20 Everybody Loves Raymond | 13:55 Everybody Loves Raymond | 14:30 Everybody Loves Raymond | 15:00 The King of Queens | 15:30 The King of Queens | 16:00 The King of Queens | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 The King of Queens | 18:00 Seinfeld | 18:30 Seinfeld | 19:00 Seinfeld | 19:30 Seinfeld | 20:00 Mom | 20:30 Mom | 21:00 Mom | 21:30 Mom | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 23:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 00:30 The Andy Griffith Show | 01:00 M*A*S*H | 01:35 M*A*S*H | 02:10 M*A*S*H | 02:45 Bonanza | 03:50 Gunsmoke | 04:55 Gunsmoke | 06:00 Gunsmoke | 07:00 Gunsmoke | 08:00 The Andy Griffith Show | 08:36 The Andy Griffith Show | 09:12 The Andy Griffith Show | 09:48 The Andy Griffith Show | 10:24 The Andy Griffith Show | 11:00 Everybody Loves Raymond | 11:35 Everybody Loves Raymond | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV ONE HDTV (TVONEHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Fatal Attraction | 01:00 For My Man | 02:00 For My Man | 03:00 For My Man | 04:00 A Different World | 04:30 A Different World | 05:00 A Different World | 05:30 A Different World | 06:00 The Cosby Show | 06:30 The Cosby Show | 07:00 The Cosby Show | 07:30 The Cosby Show | 08:00 Fatal Attraction | 09:00 Fatal Attraction | 10:00 PAYBACK | 11:00 Fatal Attraction | 12:00 Fatal Attraction | 13:00 PAYBACK | 14:00 PAYBACK | 15:00 Peter Popoff Ministries | 15:30 One Day, One Bathroom: Quality Remodeling With FREE Installation! | 16:00 Portable Oxygen | 16:30 Peter Popoff Ministries | 17:00 Love That Girl | 17:20 Love That Girl | 17:40 Love That Girl | 18:00 A Different World | 18:30 A Different World | 19:00 The Cosby Show | 19:30 The Cosby Show | 20:00 The Cosby Show | 20:30 The Cosby Show | 21:00 Living Single | 21:30 Living Single | 22:00 Living Single | 22:30 Living Single | 23:00 Fatal Attraction | 2024-05-14 00:00 Fatal Attraction | 01:00 For My Man | 02:00 For My Man | 03:00 For My Man | 04:00 A Different World | 04:30 A Different World | 05:00 A Different World | 05:30 A Different World | 06:00 The Cosby Show | 06:30 The Cosby Show | 07:00 The Cosby Show | 07:30 The Cosby Show | 08:00 Living Single | 08:30 Living Single | 09:00 Living Single | 09:30 Living Single | 10:00 Living Single | 10:30 Living Single | 11:00 Living Single | 11:30 Living Single | 12:00 Living Single | 12:30 Living Single | 13:00 Living Single | 13:30 Living Single | 14:00 Living Single | 14:30 Living Single | 15:00 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! | 15:30 Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Grill | 16:00 Protect Your Memory | 16:30 Mercy Ships | 17:00 Love That Girl | 17:20 Love That Girl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Quisqueya (Sling) (QUIS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Telematutino 11 | 01:00 Ahora Luciano | 02:00 Con el Consumidor | 03:00 Clase de cocina | 04:00 El gustico de las 12 | 05:00 Esto no tiene nombre | 06:00 Telenoticias | 06:30 Arte y Medio | 07:00 José Gutierrez | 08:00 Sin maquillaje | 08:30 Con los famosos | 09:00 El gobierno de Nueva York | 10:00 Revista de noticias | 11:00 Más cerca | 12:00 Te estan facturando | 13:00 Te estan facturando | 14:00 Tele noche | 15:00 Telenoticias emisión estelar | 16:00 Hora cero | 17:00 El gustico de las 12 | 18:00 Resumen final | 19:00 Barrio adentro | 20:00 Revista de noticias en Nueva York | 21:00 Noticias RNN | 21:30 Tempranito con Consuelo | 22:00 El día | 23:00 El día | 2024-05-14 00:00 Telematutino 11 | 01:00 Ahora Luciano | 02:00 Con el Consumidor | 03:00 Clase de cocina | 04:00 El gustico de las 12 | 05:00 Esto no tiene nombre | 06:00 Telenoticias | 06:30 Arte y Medio | 07:00 José Gutierrez | 08:00 Sin maquillaje | 08:30 Con los famosos | 09:00 El gobierno de Nueva York | 10:00 Revista de noticias | 11:00 Más cerca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde (USA) HDTV (TV5HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:20 L'invité | 00:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:50 L'invité | 00:59 Télématin | 01:00 Télématin | 01:50 C'est pas le bout du monde | 02:00 Le journal de France 2 | 02:28 Suisse en scène | 02:30 Suisse en scène | 02:57 Les Pandas Dans La Brume | 03:00 Le jardin extraordinaire | 03:32 Les saisons de pique-assiette | 03:33 Les saisons de pique-assiette | 04:00 Un si grand soleil | 04:23 La recette de Guy Martin | 04:27 Slam | 04:28 Slam | 05:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 05:22 Le journal de l'économie | 05:23 Le journal de l'économie | 05:26 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 05:27 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 05:46 L'invité | 05:47 L'invité | 05:55 64' l'essentiel | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:26 Shamengo, les pionniers du nouveau monde | 06:30 L'actu | 07:00 Claire denis, les chemins de traverse | 07:57 La terre en nous | 08:00 La terre en nous | 08:20 Tendance XXI Express | 08:30 Edmond et lucy | 08:42 Idéfix et les irréductibles | 08:46 Idéfix et les irréductibles | 08:53 Marika | 08:58 Marika | 09:04 Zouk | 09:05 Zouk | 09:15 Zouk | 09:16 Zouk | 09:26 FOOT! | 09:30 Quartier recherché | 10:00 Rassemblance | 10:05 Rassemblance | 10:30 Gardiens de la forêt | 10:33 Gardiens de la forêt | 11:27 Questions pour un champion | 12:00 Le journal de France 2 | 12:26 Woof! messi au festival de cannes | 12:30 Un dimanche à la campagne | 14:01 Yul | 14:24 L'écologie en action | 14:30 Le 23h | 15:30 Toi non plus tu n'as rien vu | 17:03 Le 6h00 info | 17:28 Jeux d'influence, les combattantes | 18:20 Jeux d'influence, les combattantes | 19:11 Les Maris, les femmes, les amants | 21:02 Un si grand soleil | 21:24 Appelle-moi poésie | 21:30 TV5MONDE, le journal Afrique | 21:56 Shamengo, les pionniers du nouveau monde | 22:00 Le journal de Radio-Canada | 22:26 Merci Professeur ! | 22:29 Télématin | 23:20 Tendance XXI Express | 23:30 Le Journal de la RTBF | 2024-05-14 00:00 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:20 L'invité | 00:30 TV5MONDE, le journal | 00:50 L'invité | 01:00 Télématin | 01:51 Le sommeil en questions | 02:00 Le journal de France 2 | 02:28 Le grand JT des territoires | 02:55 #vf | 03:00 Une brique dans le ventre | 03:25 Un jour sur terre | 03:31 Papilles (pa) | 04:00 Un si grand soleil | 04:23 Les stars aux petits oignons | 04:27 Slam | 05:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie | 05:22 Le journal de l'économie | 05:26 64' le monde en français - 2e partie | 05:46 L'invité | 05:55 64' l'essentiel | 06:00 Le journal de la RTS | 06:26 Merci Professeur ! | 06:30 L'actu | 07:00 Jean-louis trintignant, mystérieux et insaisissable | 07:55 Ensemble | 08:00 Chroniques d'en haut | 08:27 Edmond et lucy | 08:39 Idéfix et les irréductibles | 08:50 Marika | 09:01 Zouk | 09:12 Zouk | 09:24 Le jardin extraordinaire | 09:56 Helvetica | 10:23 Voyages vert vous | 10:30 Temps présent | 11:18 Mémoire de villages | 11:27 Questions pour un champion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 Monde Style (Sling) (TV5MS) | 2024-05-13 00:04 Histoire(s) de jardins | 00:31 Météo à la carte | 01:27 Tendance xxi | 01:54 Testé-approuvé | 02:00 Les chefs! | 02:41 Démo de mode | 02:54 Démo de mode | 03:08 C'est plus qu'un jardin | 03:32 Les saisons de pique-assiette | 03:56 Chroniques d'en haut | 04:21 Météo à la carte | 05:17 Tendance xxi | 05:44 Démo de mode | 06:00 Les chefs! | 06:41 Démo de mode | 06:54 Démo de mode | 07:08 Une brique dans le ventre | 07:32 Épicerie fine | 07:58 Ding dong : montre-moi ta maison ! | 08:22 Météo à la carte | 09:17 Tendance xxi | 09:44 Les maîtres de la peinture moderne | 10:00 Les chefs! | 10:41 Démo de mode | 10:54 Démo de mode | 11:08 Tendance xxi | 11:35 La terre en nous | 11:57 C'est du belge | 12:24 Météo à la carte | 13:19 Tendance xxi | 13:46 L'art et la matière | 14:00 Les chefs! | 14:40 Démo de mode | 14:54 Démo de mode | 15:07 Tendance XXI | 15:33 La terre en nous | 15:55 C'est du belge | 16:21 Météo à la carte | 17:17 Tendance xxi | 17:43 Les maîtres de la peinture moderne | 18:00 Les chefs! | 18:40 Démo de mode | 18:54 Démo de mode | 19:07 Vachement normand ! | 19:33 Ricardo | 19:54 Littoral | 20:20 Météo à la carte | 21:16 Tendance xxi | 21:43 Chic en vf | 22:00 Les chefs! | 22:40 Démo de mode | 22:54 Démo de mode | 23:07 Version française | 23:33 5 chefs dans ma cuisine | 23:54 Compagnons d'arbres | 2024-05-14 00:20 Météo à la carte | 01:16 Tendance xxi | 01:42 Démo de mode | 01:55 Testé-approuvé | 02:00 Les chefs! | 02:40 Démo de mode | 02:54 Démo de mode | 03:07 Les nouveaux nomades | 03:33 Cuisine ouverte | 04:03 Histoire(s) de jardins | 04:30 Météo à la carte | 05:26 Tendance xxi | 05:54 Testé-approuvé | 06:00 Les chefs! | 06:40 Démo de mode | 06:54 Démo de mode | 07:07 C'est plus qu'un jardin | 07:31 Les saisons de pique-assiette | 07:55 Chroniques d'en haut | 08:21 Météo à la carte | 09:17 Tendance XXI | 09:45 Les maîtres de la peinture moderne | 10:00 Les chefs! | 10:40 Démo de mode | 10:54 Démo de mode | 11:07 Une brique dans le ventre | 11:31 Épicerie fine | 11:57 Ding dong : montre-moi ta maison ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV5 News (TV5NWS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Cinema Prog | 00:30 6 PM News | 01:00 Test | 01:30 F 2 F With Jaffer | 02:30 F 2 F With Jaffer | 03:00 Mass Mallanna | 03:30 Truth Or Dare | 04:00 Truth Or Dare | 04:30 Prime Time News | 05:00 Rudraksha Slot | 05:30 Rudraksha Slot | 06:00 Cinema Prog | 06:30 News | 07:00 Rudraksha Slot | 07:30 Rudraksha Slot | 08:00 Mass Mallanna | 09:00 Us Round Up | 09:30 Rudraksha Slot | 10:30 Rudraksha Slot | 11:00 Nijam | 11:30 Rudraksha Slot | 12:00 Rudraksha Slot | 12:30 Rudraksha Slot | 13:00 Mass Mallanna | 13:30 Rudraksha Slot | 14:00 News Scan | 15:00 Business Breakfast | 15:30 Rudraksha Slot | 16:00 Rudraksha Slot | 16:30 Rudraksha Slot | 17:00 Rudraksha Slot | 17:30 11 Am News / Big Breaking | 18:00 News | 18:30 Rudraksha Slot | 19:00 Big Screen | 19:30 Rudraksha Slot | 20:00 Rudraksha Slot | 20:30 F 2 F With Jaffer Rpt | 21:00 Cinema Prog | 21:30 Rudraksha Slot | 22:00 Rudraksha Slot | 22:30 Telugu States | 23:00 Telugu States | 23:30 Rudraksha Slot | 2024-05-14 00:00 Cinema Prog | 00:30 6 PM News | 01:00 Test | 01:30 Top Story | 02:30 Rudraksha Slot | 03:00 Mass Mallanna | 03:30 Big News With Murthy | 04:00 Big News With Murthy | 04:30 Prime Time News | 05:00 Rudraksha Slot | 05:30 Rudraksha Slot | 06:00 Cinema Prog | 06:30 Top Story Rpt | 07:00 Top Story Rpt | 07:30 Rudraksha Slot | 08:00 Mass Mallanna | 09:00 Big Screen | 09:30 Rudraksha Slot | 10:30 Rudraksha Slot | 11:00 Rudraksha Slot | 11:30 Rudraksha Slot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TV9 Gujarati (Sling) (GUJAR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 00:30 Bollywood Gupshup | 01:00 Dharti Putra | 01:30 Dharti Putra | 02:00 Mumbai Report | 02:30 Mumbai Report | 03:00 Mumbai Report | 03:30 Mumbai Report | 04:00 Mumbai Report | 04:30 Mumbai Report | 05:00 Mumbai Report | 05:30 Mumbai Report | 06:00 Mumbai Report | 06:30 News Fatafat | 07:00 News Fatafat | 07:30 News Fatafat | 08:00 News Fatafat | 08:30 News Fatafat | 09:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 09:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 10:00 Bollywood Gupshup | 10:30 Five Star Tadka | 11:00 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | 12:00 Five Star Tadka | 12:30 Five Star Tadka | 13:00 Aarti Darshan | 13:30 Aarti Darshan | 14:00 Aarti Darshan | 14:30 News Fatafat | 15:00 News Fatafat | 15:30 News Fatafat | 16:00 News Fatafat | 16:30 News at 10 | 17:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 17:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 18:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 18:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 19:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 19:15 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 19:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 20:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 20:30 Good Afternoon Gujarat | 21:00 Five Star Tadka | 21:30 Five Star Tadka | 22:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 22:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 23:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 23:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 2024-05-14 00:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 00:30 Bollywood Gupshup | 01:00 Dharti Putra | 01:30 Dharti Putra | 02:00 Mumbai Report | 02:30 Mumbai Report | 03:00 Mumbai Report | 03:30 Mumbai Report | 04:00 Mumbai Report | 04:30 Mumbai Report | 05:00 Mumbai Report | 05:30 Mumbai Report | 06:00 Mumbai Report | 06:30 News Fatafat | 07:00 News Fatafat | 07:30 News Fatafat | 08:00 News Fatafat | 08:30 News Fatafat | 09:00 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 09:30 Tellywood Ni Tik Tik | 10:00 Bollywood Gupshup | 10:30 Five Star Tadka | 11:00 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | 11:30 Shirdi Sai Aarti Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB Chinese (TVB8) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Mainland News | 03:55 Line Walker: The prelude | 04:45 Ten Brothers | 05:30 The Vigilante in the Mask | 06:20 Come Home Love | 06:45 Pearl News | 07:05 Police Station No. 7 | 07:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 08:15 Pearl News | 08:35 Line Walker: The prelude | 09:25 Come Home Love | 09:50 The Tofu War | 10:35 Mainland News | 12:45 The Vigilante in the Mask | 13:35 To Get Unstuck in Time | 14:00 The Forgotten Valley | 14:50 Come Home Love | 15:15 Ten Brothers | 16:00 The Tofu War | 16:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 17:15 Line Walker: The prelude | 18:05 Police Station No. 7 | 18:50 Come Home Love | 19:15 Ten Brothers | 20:00 Pearl News | 20:20 The Forgotten Valley | 21:05 The Tofu War | 21:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 22:15 The Vigilante in the Mask | 23:00 Ten Brothers | 23:50 Mainland News | 2024-05-14 02:00 Mainland News | 03:55 Line Walker: The prelude | 04:45 Ten Brothers | 05:30 The Vigilante in the Mask | 06:20 Come Home Love | 06:45 Pearl News | 07:05 Police Station No. 7 | 07:50 To Get Unstuck in Time | 08:15 Pearl News | 08:35 Line Walker: The prelude | 09:25 Come Home Love | 09:50 The Tofu War | 10:35 Mainland News | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB Drama Channel (TVBD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Off Pedder | 01:00 Friendly Fire | 02:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 03:00 Survivor's Law II | 05:00 Classic Movies | 07:00 Friendly Fire | 08:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 09:00 Survivor's Law II | 11:00 Daddy Dearest | 13:00 Friendly Fire | 14:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 15:00 Survivor's Law II | 17:00 Daddy Dearest | 19:00 Friendly Fire | 20:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 21:00 Survivor's Law II | 23:00 Classic Movies | 2024-05-14 01:00 Friendly Fire | 02:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 03:00 Survivor's Law II | 05:00 Classic Movies | 07:00 Friendly Fire | 08:00 The Duke Of The Mount Deer 1998 | 09:00 Survivor's Law II | 11:00 Daddy Dearest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB News (TVBN) | 2024-05-13 00:30 News Report | 03:00 Late News | 04:00 Overnight News | 10:00 Good Morning Hong Kong | 13:00 News Report | 16:00 Noon News | 17:00 News Report | 20:00 News Report | 23:30 One Hour News at 7.30 | 2024-05-14 00:30 News Report | 03:00 Late News | 04:00 Overnight News | 10:00 Good Morning Hong Kong | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB1 HDTV (TVB1HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Finance Magazine | 00:30 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 01:00 Married But Available | 02:00 Entertainment News | 02:30 Lo and Behold | 03:00 Heir to the Throne Is... | 04:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 05:00 The Sooner The Better | 05:30 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 06:00 Property Today | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Scoop | 07:30 Married But Available | 08:30 Big City Shop | 09:45 Hands Up | 10:00 The Sooner The Better | 10:30 Entertainment News | 11:00 Lo and Behold | 11:30 Property Today | 12:00 TBC | 13:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 14:00 US-Canada News | 14:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 15:00 Entertainment News | 15:30 Lo and Behold | 16:00 Heir to the Throne Is... | 17:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 18:00 The Sooner The Better | 18:30 Scoop | 19:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 19:30 US-Canada News | 20:00 Big City Shop | 21:00 Married But Available | 22:00 Entertainment News | 22:30 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 23:00 Big City Shop | 2024-05-14 00:00 US-Canada News | 00:30 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 01:00 Married But Available | 02:00 Entertainment News | 02:30 Lo and Behold | 03:00 Heir to the Throne Is... | 04:00 Story of Kunning Palace | 05:00 The Sooner The Better | 05:30 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 06:00 News Treasury | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Scoop | 07:30 Married But Available | 08:30 Big City Shop | 09:45 Hands Up | 10:00 The Sooner The Better | 10:30 Entertainment News | 11:00 Lo and Behold | 11:30 News Treasury | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVB2 (TVB2) | 2024-05-13 00:05 On the Record | 00:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 01:00 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 02:30 Big City Shop | 03:10 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 03:40 Entertainment News | 04:10 Pearl News | 04:35 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Good Cheap Eats | 05:25 Entertainment News | 05:55 All Things Girl | 06:20 I Bet Your Pardon | 07:15 Hong Kong, World News | 07:45 Ancient Heroes | 08:40 Entertainment News | 09:10 Big City Shop | 09:50 Meng Fei Comes Across | 10:45 Lo and Behold | 11:15 Kids, Think Big | 11:45 All Things Girl | 12:15 Entertainment News | 12:45 A Closer Look | 13:00 The Legend of the General Who Never Was | 14:00 US News & Financial News | 14:30 Lo and Behold | 15:00 I Bet Your Pardon | 16:00 Good Cheap Eats | 16:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 17:00 Brutally Young | 18:00 Closer Look at Property | 18:30 All Things Girl | 19:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 19:30 Ancient Heroes | 20:20 US News & Financial News | 20:45 I Bet Your Pardon | 22:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 22:25 The Legend of the General Who Never Was | 23:15 Lo and Behold | 23:40 Brutally Young | 2024-05-14 00:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 01:00 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 02:30 Big City Shop | 03:10 Hong Kong, World News and Financial News | 03:40 Entertainment News | 04:10 Pearl News | 04:35 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Good Cheap Eats | 05:25 Buddhist Talk Show | 05:55 All Things Girl | 06:20 I Bet Your Pardon | 07:15 Hong Kong, World News | 07:45 Ancient Heroes | 08:40 Entertainment News | 09:10 Big City Shop | 09:50 Meng Fei Comes Across | 10:45 Lo and Behold | 11:15 Kids, Think Big | 11:45 All Things Girl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBe HDTV (TVBeHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 01:00 Virtues of Harmony | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 02:30 Property Today | 03:00 Inside the Stock Exchange | 04:00 Entertainment News | 04:30 Hands Up | 04:45 A Closer Look | 05:00 Food Mister | 05:30 Finance Magazine | 06:00 Chill. Hike. Camping | 06:30 Psychic King | 07:00 Entertainment News | 07:30 Virtues of Harmony | 08:00 Love Is... | 08:30 Shocking Asia Reboot: Taiwan | 09:00 Scoop | 09:30 Entertainment News | 10:00 Hands Up | 10:15 A Closer Look | 10:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 11:00 Night Beauties | 12:00 Food Mister | 12:30 Property Today | 13:00 Entertainment News | 13:30 US-Canada News | 14:00 Secret Door | 15:00 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 15:30 Property Today | 16:00 Night Beauties | 17:00 Love Is... | 17:30 Shocking Asia Reboot: Taiwan | 18:00 Entertainment News | 18:30 Lifestyle | 19:00 Inside the Stock Exchange | 20:00 Finance Magazine | 20:30 US-Canada News | 21:00 Entertainment News | 21:30 Scoop | 22:00 Secret Door | 23:00 Inside the Stock Exchange | 2024-05-14 00:00 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Buddhist Talk Show | 01:00 Virtues of Harmony | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 02:30 Property Today | 03:00 Inside the Stock Exchange | 04:00 Entertainment News | 04:30 Hands Up | 04:45 A Closer Look | 05:00 Buddhist Talk Show | 05:30 On the Record | 06:00 Hong Kong 25 Best | 07:00 Entertainment News | 07:30 Virtues of Harmony | 08:00 Eyes on Concern Groups | 08:30 Open Book | 09:00 Scoop | 09:30 Entertainment News | 10:00 Hands Up | 10:15 A Closer Look | 10:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 11:00 Night Beauties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBJ (TVBJ) | 2024-05-13 00:05 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Revel in Retirement | 01:00 Entertainment News | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 04:00 Buddhist Talk Show | 04:35 Let Me Try... | 05:00 Funny Funny Home | 05:30 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Hong Kong, World News | 07:30 Story of Yanxi Palace | 08:30 Big City Shop | 09:30 Hands Up | 09:45 Entertainment News | 10:15 Narcotics Heroes | 11:15 Finance Magazine | 11:45 Property Today | 12:15 Funny Funny Home | 12:45 A Closer Look | 13:05 Finding Her Voice | 14:00 Scoop | 14:30 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 15:30 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 16:00 Lo and Behold | 16:30 US-Canada News | 17:00 Narcotics Heroes | 18:00 Funny Funny Home | 18:30 Entertainment News | 19:00 Hong Kong, World News Roundup | 19:25 US-Canada News | 19:50 Story of Yanxi Palace | 20:40 Big City Shop | 21:35 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 22:25 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 22:50 Lo and Behold | 23:15 Finding Her Voice | 2024-05-14 00:05 Hong Kong, World Noon News | 00:30 Funny Funny Home | 01:00 Entertainment News | 01:30 Hong Kong, World News | 04:00 Buddhist Talk Show | 04:35 Lo and Behold | 05:00 Funny Funny Home | 05:30 From Hong Kong to Beijing | 06:30 Entertainment News | 07:00 Hong Kong, World News | 07:30 Story of Yanxi Palace | 08:30 Big City Shop | 09:30 Hands Up | 09:45 Entertainment News | 10:15 Narcotics Heroes | 11:15 On the Record | 11:45 News Treasury | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBS (TVBS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Queen | 01:00 Super Taste | 02:00 Chop Chop Show | 03:00 Global Golden Line | 04:00 Shao Kang's War Room | 05:00 TVBSOne Programming | 06:00 TVBSOne Programming | 07:00 Citizens' Subjects | 08:00 Taste of Love | 09:00 Global Focus | 10:00 All About Health 2.0 | 11:00 Chop Chop Show | 12:00 Queen | 13:00 Taste of Love | 14:00 Super Taste | 15:00 Focus World News | 16:00 TVBSOne Programming | 17:00 All About Health 2.0 | 18:00 Queen | 19:00 Global Golden Line | 20:00 Super Taste | 21:00 Citizens' Subjects | 22:00 Global Focus | 23:00 Taste of Love | 2024-05-14 00:00 Queen | 01:00 Super Taste | 02:00 Chop Chop Show | 03:00 Global Golden Line | 04:00 Shao Kang's War Room | 05:00 TVBSOne Programming | 06:00 Chop Chop Show | 07:00 Citizens' Subjects | 08:00 Taste of Love | 09:00 Global Focus | 10:00 All About Health 2.0 | 11:00 Chop Chop Show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVBV (TVBV) | 2024-05-13 00:10 Deadly Protection | 01:00 Face to Face | 02:35 The Ultimate Addiction | 04:10 Line Walker | 05:50 Line Walker | 07:30 Happily Ever After? | 08:20 In Bed With a Stranger | 09:10 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 09:35 Flying Tiger 2 | 10:20 Line Walker | 12:00 Face to Face | 13:35 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 14:00 Happily Ever After? | 14:55 In Bed With a Stranger | 15:50 Flying Tiger 2 | 16:35 The Ultimate Addiction | 18:10 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 18:35 Face to Face | 20:05 Line Walker | 21:35 Happily Ever After? | 22:20 In Bed With a Stranger | 23:05 The Ultimate Addiction | 2024-05-14 00:35 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 01:00 Face to Face | 02:35 The Ultimate Addiction | 04:10 Line Walker | 05:50 Line Walker | 07:30 Happily Ever After? | 08:20 In Bed With a Stranger | 09:10 Come Home Love: Lo and Behold | 09:35 Flying Tiger 2 | 10:20 Line Walker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVE Internacional (North and South America) (TVE) | 2024-05-13 00:10 Ahora o nunca | 01:00 Telediario 1º edición | 01:50 Mañaneros | 05:10 El Comodin De La 1 | 06:15 Saber y ganar | 07:00 Telediario 2 | 07:55 La Promesa | 08:55 Salón de té: La moderna | 09:55 El cazador | 11:00 Culturas 2 | 11:30 Aquí la tierra | 12:00 Noticias 24 Horas Telediario Internacional | 12:30 La suerte en tus manos | 12:40 Estrellas | 13:25 Masterchef | 16:40 Comando Actualidad 5.0 | 17:35 Flash moda | 18:00 La hora de la 1 | 20:40 Culturas 2 | 21:15 La aventura del saber | 22:10 Salón de té: La moderna | 23:10 La Promesa | 2024-05-14 00:10 Ahora o Nunca | 01:00 Telediario 1º edición | 01:50 Mañaneros | 05:10 El comodín de La 1 | 06:15 Saber y ganar | 07:00 Telediario 2 | 07:55 La promesa | 08:55 Salón de té: La moderna | 09:55 El cazador | 11:00 Culturas 2 | 11:30 Aquí la tierra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVI Internacional (TVI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 TVI Internacional | 01:00 TVI Internacional | 02:00 TVI Internacional | 03:00 TVI Internacional | 04:00 TVI Internacional | 05:00 TVI Internacional | 06:00 TVI Internacional | 07:00 TVI Internacional | 08:00 TVI Internacional | 09:00 TVI Internacional | 10:00 TVI Internacional | 11:00 TVI Internacional | 12:00 TVI Internacional | 13:00 TVI Internacional | 14:00 TVI Internacional | 15:00 TVI Internacional | 16:00 TVI Internacional | 17:00 TVI Internacional | 18:00 TVI Internacional | 19:00 TVI Internacional | 20:00 TVI Internacional | 21:00 TVI Internacional | 22:00 TVI Internacional | 23:00 TVI Internacional | 2024-05-14 00:00 TVI Internacional | 01:00 TVI Internacional | 02:00 TVI Internacional | 03:00 TVI Internacional | 04:00 TVI Internacional | 05:00 TVI Internacional | 06:00 TVI Internacional | 07:00 TVI Internacional | 08:00 TVI Internacional | 09:00 TVI Internacional | 10:00 TVI Internacional | 11:00 TVI Internacional | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVN 24 News Channel (TVN24NEW) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:55 Biznes | 01:00 15 na żywo | 02:00 Fakty po południu | 04:00 Tak jest | 05:15 Serwis informacyjny | 05:35 Fakty po Faktach | 06:00 Kropka nad i | 06:30 Czarno na białym | 07:00 Polska i świat | 08:00 Szkło kontaktowe | 09:00 Dzień po dniu | 09:40 Biznes | 10:00 Fakty po Faktach | 10:40 Kropka nad i | 11:00 Tak jest | 12:00 Polska i świat | 12:45 Nowa Maja w ogrodzie | 13:05 Akademia ogrodnika | 13:10 Szkło kontaktowe | 13:55 Kropka nad i | 14:15 Nowa Maja w ogrodzie | 14:35 Akademia ogrodnika | 14:40 Tak jest | 15:25 Fakty po Faktach | 16:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 16:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 17:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 17:30 Rozmowa Piaseckiego | 18:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 18:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 19:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 19:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 19:55 Biznes | 20:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 20:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 20:55 Biznes | 21:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 21:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 21:55 Biznes | 22:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 22:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 23:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 23:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 23:55 Biznes | 2024-05-14 00:00 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:30 Serwis informacyjny, Prognoza pogody | 00:55 Biznes | 01:00 15 na żywo | 02:00 Fakty po południu | 04:00 Tak jest | 05:15 Serwis informacyjny | 05:35 Fakty po Faktach | 06:00 Kropka nad i | 06:30 Czarno na białym | 07:00 Polska i świat | 08:00 Szkło kontaktowe | 09:00 Dzień po dniu | 09:40 Biznes | 10:00 Fakty po Faktach | 10:40 Kropka nad i | 11:00 Tak jest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP 1 (TVP1) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Złoty chłopak | 00:55 Jaka to melodia? | 01:35 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 02:05 Dziedzictwo | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:15 Pogoda 17.15 | 03:20 Jaka to melodia? | 03:55 Klan | 04:25 Leśniczówka | 05:00 Jeden z dziesięciu | 05:30 Program informacyjny 19.30 | 05:55 Pytanie dnia | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:10 Sport | 06:15 Reporterzy | 06:30 Powiem wam, jak zginął | 08:15 Wojtyłowie. Drogi do świętości | 09:20 Balans Bieli | 10:05 24 godziny w Le Mans | 12:05 Moje wielkie greckie wesele 2 | 13:45 Bucza '22 | 14:35 Notacje | 14:45 Zakończenie dnia | 14:50 Klan | 15:20 Dziedzictwo | 16:05 Złoty chłopak | 17:00 Transmisja mszy świętej z Sanktuarium Matki Bożej na Jasnej Górze | 17:30 Kościół z bliska | 18:00 Wydział kryminalny Kitzbühel | 18:50 Ranczo | 19:45 Komisarz Alex | 20:40 Ojciec Mateusz | 21:35 Korona królów. Jagiellonowie | 22:10 Agrobiznes | 22:30 Agropogoda | 22:35 Magazyn rolniczy | 22:55 Park Narodowy Masai Mara | 2024-05-14 00:00 Złoty chłopak | 00:55 Jaka to melodia? | 01:35 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 02:05 Dziedzictwo | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:15 Pogoda 17.15 | 03:20 Jaka to melodia? | 03:55 Klan | 04:25 Leśniczówka | 05:00 Jeden z dziesięciu | 05:30 Program informacyjny 19.30 | 05:55 Pytanie dnia | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:15 Sport | 06:20 Reporterzy | 06:30 Korona królów. Jagiellonowie | 07:10 Śmierć Zygielbojma | 08:50 Niewierny | 10:50 Magazyn Ekspresu Reporterów | 11:55 24 godziny w Le Mans | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP HDTV (Poland) (TVPHD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP Info (TVPINFO) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TVP Polonia (TVPOL) | 2024-05-13 00:35 Kulturalni PL | 01:35 Przyjaciele | 02:00 Korona królów. Jagiellonowie | 02:30 Barwy szczęścia | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:20 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 03:50 Leśniczówka | 04:20 Słownik polsko@polski | 04:55 STACJA INNOWACJA | 05:20 Polacy Światu | 05:30 Program informacyjny | 05:55 Pytanie dnia | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:10 Sport | 06:25 Z biegiem lat, z biegiem dni | 08:15 Magazyn Ekspresu Reporterów | 09:10 Teleexpress Extra | 09:30 Panorama 22.30 | 10:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 10:30 Hala odlotów | 11:30 Program informacyjny | 11:55 Pytanie dnia | 12:00 Pogoda | 12:05 Sport | 12:15 Komisarz Alex | 13:05 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 | 14:05 Lot do wolności | 15:00 Barwy szczęścia | 15:30 Polskie Parki Narodowe | 16:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 16:30 Pożyteczni.pl | 17:00 Polska śródziemnomorska | 17:30 Pytanie na śniadanie | 17:55 Pytanie na śniadanie | 21:10 STACJA INNOWACJA | 21:30 Barwy szczęścia | 22:00 Gość Poranka | 22:20 Makłowicz w podróży | 22:50 Z biegiem lat, z biegiem dni | 2024-05-14 00:20 Hala odlotów | 01:15 Jak to działa | 01:45 Zwierzaki Czytaki | 02:00 Korona królów. Jagiellonowie | 02:30 Barwy szczęścia | 03:00 Teleexpress | 03:20 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 03:50 Leśniczówka | 04:20 Vito odkrywa Polskę | 04:50 Nad Niemnem - Magazyn Polaków na Białorusi | 05:10 Studio Lwów | 05:30 Program informacyjny | 05:55 Pytanie dnia | 06:05 Pogoda | 06:15 Sport | 06:25 Ojciec Mateusz | 07:20 Ojciec Mateusz | 08:15 Jerzy Nowosielski. Maestro od marzenia | 09:10 Teleexpress Extra | 09:30 Panorama 22.30 | 10:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka | 10:30 Makłowicz w podróży | 11:00 Studio Lwów | 11:20 Przepis dnia | 11:30 Program informacyjny | 11:55 Pytanie dnia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TYC Sports (TYCSPORTS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Udaya TV (UDAYA) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Madhura Munjana | 01:30 Comedy Time | 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 Shambavi | 05:30 Anna thingai | 06:00 Suryavamsha | 06:30 Myna | 07:00 Radhika | 07:30 Janani | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Kanyadhana | 11:30 Gange Gowri | 12:00 Anna thingai | 12:30 Shambavi | 13:00 Suryavamsha | 13:30 Radhika | 14:00 Myna | 14:30 Sevanthi | 15:00 Janani | 15:30 Gauripurada Gayaligalu | 16:00 Kanyadana | 16:30 Gange Gowri | 17:00 Udaya Music | 23:30 Arunoday | 2024-05-14 00:30 Madhura Munjana | 01:30 Comedy Time | 02:00 To Be Announced | 05:00 Shambhavi | 05:30 Anna thingai | 06:00 Suryavamsha | 06:30 Myna | 07:00 Radhika | 07:30 Janani | 08:00 To Be Announced | 11:00 Kanyadana | 11:30 Gange Gowri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UniMás (East) (UNIMAS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Clase 406 | 02:00 Abrázame muy fuerte | 04:00 Cuando me enamoro | 06:00 Las Tontas No Van al Cielo | 08:00 Nadie Como Tú | 09:00 Amor Real | 10:00 Abismo de pasión | 11:00 La Viuda Negra | 12:00 Enamorándonos | 14:00 La descarga | 15:00 Enamorándonos | 17:00 Nosotros los guapos | 17:30 Nosotros los guapos | 18:00 Esta historia me suena | 19:00 Programa Pagado | 19:30 Programa Pagado | 20:00 Programa Pagado | 20:30 Programa Pagado | 21:00 Veredicto Final | 22:00 Esta historia me suena | 23:00 Como dice el dicho | 2024-05-14 00:00 Clase 406 | 02:00 Abrázame muy fuerte | 04:00 Cuando me enamoro | 06:00 Las Tontas No Van al Cielo | 08:00 Nadie Como Tú | 09:00 Amor Real | 10:00 Abismo de pasión | 11:00 La Viuda Negra | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UniMás HDTV (Pacific) (UNIMASHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Veredicto Final | 01:00 Esta historia me suena | 02:00 Como dice el dicho | 03:00 Clase 406 | 05:00 Abrázame muy fuerte | 07:00 Cuando me enamoro | 09:00 Las Tontas No Van al Cielo | 11:00 Nadie Como Tú | 12:00 Amor Real | 13:00 Abismo de pasión | 14:00 La Viuda Negra | 15:00 Enamorándonos | 17:00 La descarga | 18:00 Enamorándonos | 20:00 La Viuda Negra | 21:00 La descarga | 22:00 Programa Pagado | 22:30 Programa Pagado | 23:00 Programa Pagado | 23:30 Programa Pagado | 2024-05-14 00:00 Veredicto Final | 01:00 Esta historia me suena | 02:00 Como dice el dicho | 03:00 Clase 406 | 05:00 Abrázame muy fuerte | 07:00 Cuando me enamoro | 09:00 Las Tontas No Van al Cielo | 11:00 Nadie Como Tú | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Universal Kids HDTV (SPROUTHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Cocomelon | 00:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 01:00 Cocomelon | 01:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 02:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:27 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 02:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 03:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:27 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 03:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 04:00 Kody Kapow | 04:27 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 04:30 Kody Kapow | 04:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 05:00 Kody Kapow | 05:27 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 05:30 Kody Kapow | 05:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 06:00 Cocomelon | 06:57 Masha and the Bear Shorties | 07:00 Cocomelon | 07:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 08:00 Cocomelon | 08:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 09:00 Masha And The Bear | 09:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 10:00 Masha And The Bear | 10:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 11:00 Masha And The Bear | 11:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 12:00 Masha And The Bear | 12:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 13:00 Masha And The Bear | 13:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 14:00 Floogals | 14:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 14:30 Floogals | 14:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 15:00 Floogals | 15:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 15:30 Floogals | 15:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 16:00 Nina's World | 16:30 Nina's World | 17:00 Nina's World | 17:30 Nina's World | 18:00 Nina's World | 18:30 Nina's World | 19:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On | 20:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On | 21:00 Trolls: The Beat Goes On | 22:00 Cocomelon | 22:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 23:00 Cocomelon | 23:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 2024-05-14 00:00 Cocomelon | 00:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 01:00 Cocomelon | 01:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 02:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 02:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 02:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 03:00 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 03:30 Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave | 03:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 04:00 Kody Kapow | 04:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 04:30 Kody Kapow | 04:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 05:00 Kody Kapow | 05:27 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 05:30 Kody Kapow | 05:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 06:00 Cocomelon | 06:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 07:00 Cocomelon | 07:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 08:00 Cocomelon | 08:57 Masha and the Bear Nursery Rhymes | 09:00 Masha And The Bear | 09:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 10:00 Masha And The Bear | 10:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | 11:00 Masha And The Bear | 11:57 Masha's Karaoke And Songs #01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNIVERSO HDTV (East) (UNVSOHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Caso cerrado | 01:00 Caso Cerrado | 02:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 03:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 04:00 Pistoleros Bajo el Sol | 06:00 La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo | 06:30 La Liga Premier Extra | 06:55 Fútbol: Premier League | 09:00 Acércate a Rocío | 10:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 11:00 Caso Cerrado | 12:00 Caso Cerrado | 13:00 Caso cerrado | 14:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 15:00 La patrona | 16:00 Caso Cerrado | 17:00 Caso Cerrado | 18:00 12 Corazones | 19:00 12 Corazones | 20:00 12 Corazones | 21:00 12 Corazones | 22:00 Funniest Pets and People | 22:30 Funniest Pets and People | 23:00 Life's Funniest Moments | 23:30 Life's Funniest Moments | 2024-05-14 00:00 Caso cerrado | 01:00 Caso Cerrado | 02:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 03:00 Historias de la Virgen Morena | 04:00 Debieron ahorcarlos antes | 06:00 Caso Cerrado | 06:30 La Liga Premier Extra | 06:55 Fútbol: Premier League | 09:00 Acércate a Rocío | 10:00 Lo que callamos las mujeres | 11:00 Caso cerrado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univisión Network (Pacific) (UNI) | 2024-05-13 00:00 María de todos los Ángeles | 00:35 Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana | 01:00 Como dice el dicho | 02:00 Despierta América | 06:00 Destilando Amor | 07:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 07:30 Nosotros Los Guapos | 08:00 Vivir de amor | 09:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 10:00 Desiguales | 11:00 El gordo y la flaca | 12:00 Primer impacto | 13:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 13:30 Noticiero Univisión | 14:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 15:00 Tu Vida Es Mi Vida | 16:00 El Gallo de Oro | 17:00 El amor no tiene receta | 18:00 Noticiero Univisión | 18:30 Sabor de mañana | 18:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 19:00 El amor no tiene receta | 20:00 El Gallo de Oro | 21:00 Contacto deportivo | 22:00 Vecinos | 22:30 La familia P. Luche | 23:00 La gata | 2024-05-14 00:00 Nosotros Los Guapos | 00:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 01:00 Como dice el dicho | 02:00 Despierta América | 06:00 Destilando Amor | 07:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 07:30 Nosotros Los Guapos | 08:00 Vivir de amor | 09:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 10:00 Desiguales | 11:00 El gordo y la flaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univision Network HDTV (UNIHD) | 2024-05-13 03:00 Destilando Amor | 04:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 04:30 Nosotros Los Guapos | 05:00 Vivir de amor | 06:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 07:00 Desiguales | 08:00 El gordo y la flaca | 09:00 Primer impacto | 10:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión | 11:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | 12:00 Tu Vida Es Mi Vida | 13:00 El Gallo de Oro | 14:00 El amor no tiene receta | 15:00 Noticiero Univisión | 15:30 Sabor de mañana | 15:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 16:00 Contacto deportivo | 17:00 La gata | 18:00 Como dice el dicho | 19:00 Vecinos | 19:30 La familia P. Luche | 20:00 El gordo y la flaca | 21:00 Nosotros Los Guapos | 21:35 Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna | 22:00 Como dice el dicho | 23:00 Despierta América | 2024-05-14 03:00 Destilando Amor | 04:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 04:30 Nosotros Los Guapos | 05:00 Vivir de amor | 06:00 ¡Siéntese Quien Pueda! | 07:00 Desiguales | 08:00 El gordo y la flaca | 09:00 Primer Impacto | 10:00 Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital | 10:30 Noticiero Univisión | 11:00 La Rosa de Guadalupe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Univisión tlnovelas (TLNOV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 01:00 Clase 406 | 02:00 Triunfo del Amor | 03:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 04:00 Teresa | 05:00 Llena de Amor | 06:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 07:00 Clase 406 | 08:00 Triunfo del Amor | 09:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 10:00 Teresa | 11:00 Llena de Amor | 12:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 13:00 Clase 406 | 14:00 Triunfo del Amor | 15:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 16:00 Teresa | 17:00 Llena de Amor | 18:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 19:00 Programación pagada | 23:00 Llena de Amor | 2024-05-14 00:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 01:00 Clase 406 | 02:00 Triunfo del Amor | 03:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 04:00 Teresa | 05:00 Llena de Amor | 06:00 Mi Pequeña Traviesa | 07:00 Clase 406 | 08:00 Triunfo del Amor | 09:00 Antes muerta que Lichita | 10:00 Teresa | 11:00 Llena de Amor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UPtv HDTV (UPTVHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 03:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 04:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 05:02 Walker, Texas Ranger | 06:00 Reba | 06:30 Reba | 07:00 Reba | 07:30 Reba | 08:00 Reba | 08:30 Reba | 09:00 Reba | 09:30 Reba | 10:00 Last Man Standing | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 Last Man Standing | 11:30 Last Man Standing | 12:00 Last Man Standing | 12:30 Last Man Standing | 13:00 Last Man Standing | 13:30 Last Man Standing | 14:00 Blue Bloods | 15:00 Blue Bloods | 16:00 Blue Bloods | 17:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 18:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 19:00 Paid Programming | 19:30 Paid Programming | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Paid Programming | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Turning Point with David Jeremiah | 22:00 Heartland | 23:00 Heartland | 2024-05-14 00:00 Heartland | 01:00 Heartland | 02:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 03:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 04:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 05:00 Walker, Texas Ranger | 06:00 Reba | 06:30 Reba | 07:00 Reba | 07:30 Reba | 08:00 Reba | 08:30 Reba | 09:00 Reba | 09:30 Reba | 10:00 Last Man Standing | 10:30 Last Man Standing | 11:00 Last Man Standing | 11:30 Last Man Standing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA Network HDTV (East) (USAHD) | 2024-05-13 00:30 9-1-1 | 01:30 9-1-1 | 02:30 9-1-1 | 03:30 9-1-1 | 04:30 9-1-1 | 05:30 9-1-1 | 06:30 Premier League Live | 07:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Goal Zone | 09:30 Chrisley Knows Best | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 12:00 WWE Monday Night Raw | 15:01 Race To Survive | 15:02 The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys | 16:06 9-1-1 | 17:05 9-1-1 | 18:04 The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys | 19:06 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 20:03 Dateline | 21:01 Dateline | 22:00 911 Crisis Center | 22:30 Chicago Fire | 23:30 Chicago Fire | 2024-05-14 00:30 Chicago P.D. | 01:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 02:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 03:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 04:30 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 05:30 Chicago P.D. | 06:30 Premier League Live | 07:00 Premier League Soccer | 09:00 Premier League Goal Zone | 09:30 Chrisley Knows Best | 10:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | 11:01 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USTV (USTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 News | 01:00 Goodnight News | 02:00 Late Night News | 02:30 To Be Announced | 03:00 Goodnight News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 Late Night News | 07:00 News | 08:00 Inside | 09:00 Hot Topic | 10:00 Morning News | 11:00 USNTV News | 12:00 News | 13:00 News | 14:00 USNTV News | 15:00 Noon News | 16:00 News | 17:00 News | 18:00 News | 19:00 4PM News | 20:00 5PM News | 21:00 World News | 22:00 Eve News | 23:00 Unique 8PM Live News | 2024-05-14 00:00 News | 01:00 Goodnight News | 02:00 Late Night News | 03:00 Goodnight News | 04:00 News | 05:00 News | 06:00 Late Night News | 07:00 News | 08:00 Inside | 09:00 Hot Topic | 10:00 Morning News | 11:00 USNTV News | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V-MEK (V-MEK) | 2024-05-13 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 Numberblocks | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 Samsam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 SamSam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | 12:00 Super Dino | 12:15 Tangranimales | 12:30 Pirata y Capitano | 12:45 Las vacas naranjas | 13:00 La cebra con cuadros | 13:15 Ositos Boonie | 13:30 ChiChi PingPing | 13:45 Los cuentos de Yetili | 14:00 SamSam | 14:15 Daisy & Ollie | 14:30 Bombo | 14:45 Súper Miau | 15:00 El tren de la imaginación | 15:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 15:45 Turbosaurios | 16:00 Las vacas naranjas | 16:15 Pororo | 16:30 Ju Ju | 16:45 Kid-E-Cats | 17:00 La tortuga morada | 17:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 17:30 El mundo de Rosie | 17:45 Cutie Pugs | 18:00 Dumper and Skoop | 18:15 Tayo | 18:30 Tangranimales | 18:45 Molang / Socks | 19:00 Espacio Pagado | 19:30 Espacio Pagado | 20:00 Espacio Pagado | 20:30 Espacio Pagado | 21:00 Espacio Pagado | 21:30 Espacio Pagado | 22:00 Kid-E-Cats | 22:15 Ju Ju | 22:30 Escuela de rugidos | 22:50 Dumper and Skoop | 23:00 Pororo | 23:15 La tortuga morada | 23:30 Calle 16 Hudson | 23:45 Jueza Julia | 2024-05-14 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 Numberblocks | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 SamSam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 SamSam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VALU (VALU) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Valu | 01:00 Valu | 02:00 Valu | 03:00 Valu | 04:00 Valu | 05:00 Valu | 06:00 Valu | 07:00 Valu | 08:00 Valu | 09:00 Valu | 10:00 Valu | 11:00 Valu | 12:00 Valu | 13:00 Valu | 14:00 Valu | 15:00 Valu | 16:00 Valu | 17:00 Valu | 18:00 Valu | 19:00 Valu | 20:00 Valu | 21:00 Valu | 22:00 Valu | 23:00 Valu | 2024-05-14 00:00 Valu | 01:00 Valu | 02:00 Valu | 03:00 Valu | 04:00 Valu | 05:00 Valu | 06:00 Valu | 07:00 Valu | 08:00 Valu | 09:00 Valu | 10:00 Valu | 11:00 Valu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vegas Stats and Information Network (VSIN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Follow the Money | 01:00 Follow the Money | 02:00 A Numbers Game with Gill Alexander | 03:00 A Numbers Game with Gill Alexander | 04:00 VSiN Best Bets | 05:00 The Lombardi Line | 06:00 The Lombardi Line | 07:00 Sharp Money | 08:00 Sharp Money | 09:00 Sharp Money | 10:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 11:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 12:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 13:00 The Greg Peterson Exerience | 14:00 The Greg Peterson Exerience | 15:00 VSiN Tonight | 16:00 VSiN Tonight | 17:00 VSiN Tonight | 18:00 VSiN Tonight | 19:00 VSiN Tonight | 20:00 VSiN Tonight | 21:00 VSiN Tonight | 22:00 VSiN Tonight | 23:00 Follow the Money | 2024-05-14 00:00 Follow the Money | 01:00 Follow the Money | 02:00 A Numbers Game with Gill Alexander | 03:00 A Numbers Game with Gill Alexander | 04:00 VSiN Best Bets | 05:00 The Lombardi Line | 06:00 The Lombardi Line | 07:00 Sharp Money | 08:00 Sharp Money | 09:00 Sharp Money | 10:00 VSiN PrimeTime | 11:00 VSiN PrimeTime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VH1 HDTV (East) (VH1HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 00:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 01:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 01:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 02:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 02:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 03:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 03:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 04:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 04:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 05:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 05:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 06:00 Living Single | 06:30 Living Single | 07:00 Living Single | 07:30 Living Single | 08:00 Living Single | 08:30 Living Single | 09:00 My True Scam Story | 09:30 VH1 Programming | 10:00 My True Scam Story | 10:30 VH1 Programming | 11:00 The Impact Atlanta | 12:00 The Impact Atlanta | 13:00 The Impact Atlanta | 14:00 My Baby's Daddy | 16:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 16:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 17:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 17:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 18:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 18:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 19:00 Living Single | 19:30 Living Single | 20:00 Living Single | 20:30 Living Single | 21:00 My True Crime Story | 22:00 My True Crime Story | 23:00 My True Crime Story | 2024-05-14 00:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 00:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 01:00 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 01:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air | 02:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 02:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 03:00 The Jamie Foxx Show | 03:30 The Jamie Foxx Show | 04:00 Martin | 04:30 Martin | 05:00 Martin | 05:30 Martin | 06:00 Living Single | 06:30 Living Single | 07:00 Living Single | 07:30 Living Single | 08:00 The Wayans Bros. | 08:30 The Wayans Bros. | 09:00 The Wayans Bros. | 09:30 Martin | 10:00 Martin | 10:30 Martin | 11:00 Martin | 11:30 Martin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VICE HDTV (VICEHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 01:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 02:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 03:00 Alaska: The Last Frontier | 04:00 WHILE THE REST OF US DIE | 05:00 WHILE THE REST OF US DIE | 06:00 WHILE THE REST OF US DIE | 07:00 WHILE THE REST OF US DIE | 08:00 WHILE THE REST OF US DIE | 09:00 After the First 48 | 10:00 After the First 48 | 11:00 After the First 48 | 12:00 After the First 48 | 13:00 After the First 48 | 14:00 After the First 48 | 15:00 After the First 48 | 16:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 17:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 18:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 19:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 20:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 21:00 BETRAYING THE BADGE | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 American Gladiators | 01:00 American Gladiators | 02:00 American Gladiators | 03:00 American Gladiators | 04:00 Tales From the Territories | 05:00 Tales From the Territories | 06:00 Tales From the Territories | 07:00 Tales From the Territories | 08:00 Dark Side of the Ring: Confidential | 09:30 Dark Side of the Ring: Confidential | 11:00 Dark Side of the Ring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victory Channel HDTV (VICTORY) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Jesse Duplantis Ministries | 00:30 Faithchurch.Com With David & Nicole | 01:00 New Level | 01:30 Morning Prayer | 02:00 Faith School with Keith Moore | 02:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 03:00 Kenneth Copeland | 03:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 04:00 Victory News | 04:30 Kellie | 05:00 Faith Matters With Andre and Jenny | 05:30 Rick Renner | 06:00 Youmatter TV With Dean Sikes | 06:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 07:00 Taking You Forward | 07:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 08:00 Bill Winston-Believer's Walk-Faith | 08:30 Kenneth Copeland | 09:00 Victory News | 09:30 The Prosperous Life | 10:00 Mark Hankins | 10:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 11:00 Rick Renner | 11:30 Kenneth Copeland | 12:00 FlashPoint | 13:00 Victory Week | 14:30 Kenneth Copeland | 15:00 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 15:30 On the Road to Freedom | 16:00 FlashPoint | 17:00 Victory Week | 18:30 Mark Hankins | 19:00 Kenneth Copeland | 19:30 Inside the Vision | 20:00 New Level | 20:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 21:00 The Prosperous Life | 21:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 22:00 Covenant Living | 22:30 Bill Winston-Believer's Walk-Faith | 23:00 Kenneth Copeland | 23:30 Victory Week | 2024-05-14 01:00 FLC-Keith Moore | 01:30 Morning Prayer | 02:00 Faith School with Keith Moore | 02:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 03:00 Kenneth Copeland | 03:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 04:00 Victory News | 04:30 Victory Week | 06:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries | 06:30 Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne | 07:00 Rally TV | 07:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack | 08:00 Bill Winston-Believer's Walk-Faith | 08:30 Faith Matters With Andre and Jenny | 09:00 Victory News | 09:30 The Prosperous Life | 10:00 Mark Hankins | 10:30 Fixing the Money Thing | 11:00 Rick Renner | 11:30 Kenneth Copeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Video Rola (V-ROLA) | 2024-05-13 01:00 La entrevista | 01:30 MPTO | 02:00 Videorecuerdos | 02:15 Miniconciertos | 02:30 MPTO | 03:00 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 03:30 Grupe urbano | 03:45 3 + pedidas | 04:00 En concierto | 05:00 MPTO | 07:30 La cocinación | 08:30 Videorecuerdos | 08:45 3 + pedidas | 09:00 En concierto | 10:00 MPTO | 11:00 La entrevista | 11:15 La regadera | 11:30 Estrenos APP | 11:45 MPTO | 12:00 Like News | 12:15 Grupe norteño | 12:30 Karaoke | 13:00 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 13:30 MPTO | 14:00 Videorecuerdos | 14:15 Momento VR | 14:30 MPTO | 15:00 Beat Urbano | 16:00 MPTO | 17:00 Miniconciertos | 17:45 Grupe banda | 18:00 DJ Rola | 19:00 Like News | 19:15 Grupe tumbado | 19:30 Karaoke | 20:00 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 20:30 MPTO | 21:15 Grupe banda | 21:30 Miniconciertos | 22:00 MPTO | 2024-05-14 01:00 La entrevista | 01:30 MPTO | 02:00 Videorecuerdos | 02:15 Miniconciertos | 02:30 MPTO | 03:30 Grupe urbano | 03:45 Like News | 04:00 Gruperronas | 05:00 Karaoke | 05:30 Videografía - Jenni Rivera | 06:00 Grupe norteño | 06:15 3 + pedidas | 06:30 Miniconciertos | 07:00 MPTO | 08:30 Estrenos APP | 08:45 Videorecuerdos | 09:00 Beat Urbano | 10:00 MPTO | 11:00 La entrevista | 11:15 Momento VR | 11:30 MPTO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vivid TV (VIVID) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vme (Vme) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 00:30 El mundo de Rosie | 00:45 Jueza Julia | 01:00 Pororo | 01:15 Animales Extraordinarios | 01:21 Animales Extraordinarios | 01:30 En forma con la mamá fitness | 02:00 Reflexiones con Maytte | 02:30 Sarah 101 | 03:00 Saludables | 03:30 De categoría | 04:00 David Rocco: Dulce Toscana | 04:30 El gusto es mío | 05:00 Viaja con estilo | 05:30 Curiosos por el mundo | 06:00 Contra Reloj | 07:00 Los nuevos detectives | 08:00 Los archivos del FBI | 09:00 Historias de ultratumba | 10:00 Planeta feroz | 11:00 Animalandia | 11:30 Vivir vale la pena | 12:00 Don Matteo | 13:00 Carmen Curlers | 14:00 Ressurreción Ertugrul | 15:00 Los archivos del FBI | 16:00 Carmen Curlers | 17:00 Ressurreción Ertugrul | 18:00 Historias de ultratumba | 19:00 Los nuevos detectives | 20:00 Planeta feroz | 21:00 Animalandia | 21:30 Vivir vale la pena | 22:00 Aire yoga | 23:00 En forma con la mamá fitness | 23:30 Reflexiones con Maytte | 2024-05-14 00:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 00:30 El mundo de Rosie | 00:45 Jueza Julia | 01:00 Pororo | 01:15 Animales Extraordinarios | 01:30 En forma con la mamá fitness | 02:00 Reflexiones con Maytte | 02:30 Hola, Maytte | 03:00 Saludables | 03:30 La cocina de Garabato | 04:00 David Rocco: dulce sudeste asiático | 04:30 La cocina de Juan Luis | 05:00 Estadías extraordinarias | 05:30 Curiosos por el mundo | 06:00 El caso de mi vida | 07:00 Los nuevos detectives | 08:00 Los archivos del FBI | 09:00 Historias de Ultratumba | 10:00 Planeta feroz | 11:00 Animalandia | 11:30 Vivir vale la pena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vme Kids (VKIDS) | 2024-05-13 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 Numberblocks | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 Samsam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 SamSam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | 12:00 Super Dino | 12:15 Tangranimales | 12:30 Pirata y Capitano | 12:45 Las vacas naranjas | 13:00 La cebra con cuadros | 13:15 Ositos Boonie | 13:30 ChiChi PingPing | 13:45 Los cuentos de Yetili | 14:00 SamSam | 14:15 Daisy & Ollie | 14:30 Bombo | 14:45 Súper Miau | 15:00 El tren de la imaginación | 15:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 15:45 Turbosaurios | 16:00 Las vacas naranjas | 16:15 Pororo | 16:30 Ju Ju | 16:45 Kid-E-Cats | 17:00 La tortuga morada | 17:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 17:30 El mundo de Rosie | 17:45 Cutie Pugs | 18:00 Dumper and Skoop | 18:15 Tayo | 18:30 Tangranimales | 18:45 Molang / Socks | 19:00 Espacio Pagado | 19:30 Espacio Pagado | 20:00 Espacio Pagado | 20:30 Espacio Pagado | 21:00 Espacio Pagado | 21:30 Espacio Pagado | 22:00 Kid-E-Cats | 22:15 Ju Ju | 22:30 Escuela de rugidos | 22:50 Dumper and Skoop | 23:00 Pororo | 23:15 La tortuga morada | 23:30 Calle 16 Hudson | 23:45 Jueza Julia | 2024-05-14 00:00 El mundo de Rosie | 00:15 Tayo | 00:30 Daisy & Ollie | 00:45 Numberblocks | 01:00 Super Dino | 01:15 Turbosaurios | 01:30 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 02:00 La cebra con cuadros | 02:15 Súper Miau | 02:30 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 02:45 Emmy & GooRoo | 03:00 Pirata y Capitano | 03:15 Molang | 03:20 Los Shadownsters | 03:30 El tren de la imaginación | 04:00 Babar y las aventuras de Badou | 04:30 Bombo | 04:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 05:00 Tangranimales | 05:15 El mundo de Rosie | 05:30 Cutie Pugs | 05:45 Molang | 06:00 Calle 16 Hudson | 06:20 SamSam | 06:30 Los Shadownsters | 06:35 Socks | 06:45 La tortuga morada | 07:00 Numberblocks | 07:15 Jueza Julia | 07:30 Super Dino | 07:45 Súper Miau | 08:00 Escuela de rugidos | 08:15 La tienda mágica de Jenny | 08:30 Ositos Boonie | 08:47 Los cuentos de Yetili | 09:00 Daisy & Ollie | 09:15 Emmy & GooRoo | 09:30 ChiChi PingPing | 09:45 Ju Ju | 10:00 Los Shadownsters | 10:10 Socks | 10:15 Dumper and Skoop | 10:30 Tayo | 10:45 Ernest & Rebecca | 11:00 Turbosaurios | 11:15 Pororo | 11:30 SamSam | 11:45 Jueza Julia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WAPA América (WAPA) | 2024-05-13 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Noticentro 11 PM | 03:30 Pégate al Mediodía | 05:00 Viva la Tarde | 06:00 Almas Heridas | 08:00 Los datos son los datos | 08:30 Noticentro edición estelar | 10:00 Lo sé todo | 11:00 Elif: una parte de mí | 12:00 Noticentro América | 13:00 Hercai | 14:00 Lo sé todo | 15:00 Noticentro 11 PM | 15:30 Los datos son los datos | 16:00 Noticentro América | 17:00 Lo sé todo | 18:00 Viva la Tarde | 19:00 Programación pagada | 19:30 Programación pagada | 20:00 Programación pagada | 20:30 Programación pagada | 20:56 Noticentro al amanecer: Primera edición | 21:30 Noticentro al Amanecer | 2024-05-14 02:00 Programación pagada | 02:30 Programación pagada | 03:00 Noticentro 11 PM | 03:30 Pégate al Mediodía | 05:00 Viva la Tarde | 06:00 Almas Heridas | 08:00 Los datos son los datos | 08:30 Noticentro edición estelar | 10:00 Lo sé todo | 11:00 Elif: una parte de mí | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WeatherNation HDTV (WTHRN) | 2024-05-13 04:00 WeatherNation Daily Forecast | 10:00 WeatherNation PM Weather Edition | 17:00 WeatherNation Late Night | 22:00 WeatherNation AM Weather Edition | 2024-05-14 04:00 WeatherNation Daily Forecast | 10:00 WeatherNation PM Weather Edition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willow Cricket HDTV (WILLHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 12:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 13:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 13:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 14:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 15:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 16:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 16:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 17:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 18:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 19:00 IPL Cricket | 2024-05-14 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willow Cricket HDTV (WILLOWHD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 12:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 13:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 13:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 14:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 15:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 16:00 IPL 2024 - Match Day Analysis | 16:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | 17:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 18:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 19:00 IPL Cricket | 2024-05-14 00:00 IPL Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 IPL 2024 Filler | 06:30 IPL Cricket | 11:30 IPL Cricket Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willow Xtra (WILLX) | 2024-05-13 00:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 Women's One-Day International Cricket Highlights | 07:00 PSL Cricket Highlights | 08:00 International Test Cricket Highlights | 09:00 One Day International Cricket Highlights | 10:00 Women's Premier League Cricket Highlights | 11:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 12:00 PSL Cricket Highlights | 13:00 BPL T20 Cricket Highlights | 14:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 15:00 One Day International Cricket Highlights | 16:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 17:00 International Test Cricket Highlights | 18:00 ICC U19 World Cup Cricket Highlights | 19:00 Women's T20 Cricket Highlights | 20:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 21:00 PSL Cricket Highlights | 22:00 Women's Premier League Cricket Highlights | 23:00 Women's International Test Cricket Highlights | 2024-05-14 00:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 00:30 IPL Cricket Preview Show | 02:00 IPL Cricket | 05:20 IPL Cricket Review Show | 05:50 Cricket Filler | 06:00 International Test Cricket Highlights | 07:00 T20 Cricket Highlights | 08:00 One Day International Cricket Highlights | 09:00 One Day International Cricket Highlights | 10:00 South Africa premier league T20 cricket Highlights | 11:00 ICC U19 World Cup Cricket Highlights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WNYN Azteca America 39 (WNYN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Womens Entertainment HDTV (East) (WE HD) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 Bones | 03:00 Bones | 04:00 Bones | 05:00 Bones | 06:00 Bones | 07:00 Bones | 08:00 Bones | 09:00 Bones | 10:00 Bones | 11:00 Bones | 12:00 Bones | 13:00 Bones | 14:00 Bones | 15:00 Bones | 16:00 Bones | 17:00 Law & Order | 18:00 Law & Order | 19:00 Law & Order | 20:00 Bold & Bougie | 21:00 Paid Programming | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Paid Programming | 2024-05-14 00:00 Paid Programming | 00:30 Paid Programming | 01:00 Paid Programming | 01:30 Paid Programming | 02:00 9-1-1 | 03:00 9-1-1 | 04:00 9-1-1 | 05:00 9-1-1 | 06:00 9-1-1 | 07:00 9-1-1 | 08:00 9-1-1 | 09:00 9-1-1 | 10:00 9-1-1 | 11:00 9-1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
World Fishing Network (US) (WFN) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Wild Fish Wild Places | 00:30 Hooked on Africa | 01:00 Hoss Off the Grid | 01:30 Charlie Moore: No Offense | 02:00 Bill Boyce's Baja | 02:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 03:00 Angler West TV | 03:30 Outdoor Passion | 04:00 Sport Fishing on the Fly | 04:30 The New Fly Fisher | 05:00 Westcoast Sporting Journal | 05:30 The Legacy Experience | 06:00 Fly Fusion | 06:30 Fly Rod Chronicles With Curtis Fleming | 07:00 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 07:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 08:00 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 08:30 JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries | 09:00 Ultimate Catch TV | 09:30 Fishful Thinker | 10:00 Nice Fish | 10:30 Know Fishing | 11:00 Kayak Bassin | 11:30 Xtreme Bass Angler | 12:00 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 12:30 Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series | 13:00 Renegade Bass TV | 13:30 FLW | 14:30 Dirty Missions | 15:00 Kayak Bassin | 15:30 Xtreme Bass Angler | 16:00 Nice Fish | 16:30 Fishful Thinker | 17:00 Ultimate Catch TV | 17:30 Know Fishing | 18:00 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 18:30 Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series | 19:00 Renegade Bass TV | 19:30 FLW | 20:30 Dirty Missions | 21:00 Kayak Bassin | 21:30 Xtreme Bass Angler | 22:00 Nice Fish Junior | 22:30 Bigwater Adventures | 23:00 Bass 2 Billfish | 23:30 Know Fishing | 2024-05-14 00:00 National Walleye Tour | 00:30 Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series | 01:00 Renegade Bass TV | 01:30 FLW | 02:30 Dirty Missions | 03:00 IFA Redfish Tour | 03:30 Texas Team Trail | 04:00 Nice Fish Junior | 04:30 Hook the Future | 05:00 Kayak Bassin | 05:30 Xtreme Bass Angler | 06:00 Scott Martin Challenge | 06:30 Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series | 07:00 Timmy Horton Outdoors | 07:30 Jimmy Houston Outdoors | 08:00 Zona's Awesome Fishing Show | 08:30 JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries | 09:00 Big City Fishing | 09:30 Lunkerville | 10:00 The Next Bite TV | 10:30 The Musky Hunter | 11:00 The Fish Finders | 11:30 Fish TV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WPIX (WPIX) | 2024-05-13 01:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 02:00 New York Living | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 05:00 Karamo | 06:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Dr. Phil | 08:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 PIX11 Evening News | 11:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 All American | 13:00 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 13:30 Whose Line Is It Anyway? | 14:00 PIX11 News at Ten | 15:00 Seinfeld | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Friends | 16:30 Two and a Half Men | 17:00 The Big Bang Theory | 17:30 Young Sheldon | 18:00 Paid Programming | 18:30 Two and a Half Men | 19:00 Mom | 19:30 The Goldbergs | 20:00 PIX11 Morning News 04:00 AM | 20:30 PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM | 21:00 PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM | 22:00 PIX11 Morning News 06:00 AM | 23:00 PIX11 Morning News 07:00 AM | 2024-05-14 01:00 PIX11 Morning News 09:00 AM | 02:00 New York Living | 03:00 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 03:30 Mathis Court With Judge Mathis | 04:00 The Steve Wilkos Show | 05:00 Karamo | 06:00 iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas | 06:30 Court Cam | 07:00 Dr. Phil | 08:00 PIX11 News at 4 | 09:00 PIX11 News at 5 | 10:00 PIX11 News at 6 | 10:30 PIX11 Evening News | 11:00 NY Sports Nation Nightly | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WSBK (myTV38) | 2024-05-13 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Scene of the Crime | 01:30 Top Secret Files | 02:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 02:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 03:00 Judge Judy | 03:30 Judge Judy | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Cutlers Court | 05:30 Cutlers Court | 06:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 06:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | 12:00 WBZ News | 13:00 WBZ News | 13:30 Jeopardy! | 14:00 48 Hours | 15:00 The Big Bang Theory | 15:30 Seinfeld | 16:00 Seinfeld | 16:30 The King of Queens | 17:00 The King of Queens | 17:30 Person, Place, Or Thing | 18:00 Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen | 18:30 Pawn Stars | 19:00 The Drew Barrymore Show | 19:30 The Drew Barrymore Show | 20:00 Paid Programming | 20:30 Justice With Judge Mablean | 21:00 Justice With Judge Mablean | 21:30 Paid Programming | 22:00 Paid Programming | 22:30 Paid Programming | 23:00 Paid Programming | 23:30 Storage Wars | 2024-05-14 00:00 People Puzzler | 00:30 People Puzzler | 01:00 Scene of the Crime | 01:30 Top Secret Files | 02:00 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 02:30 Supreme Justice With Judge Karen | 03:00 Judge Judy | 03:30 Judge Judy | 04:00 Hot Bench | 04:30 Hot Bench | 05:00 Cutlers Court | 05:30 Cutlers Court | 06:00 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 06:30 Justice for the People With Judge Milian | 07:00 Friends | 07:30 Friends | 08:00 American Housewife | 08:30 American Housewife | 09:00 The Neighborhood | 09:30 The Neighborhood | 10:00 Two and a Half Men | 10:30 Two and a Half Men | 11:00 The Big Bang Theory | 11:30 The Big Bang Theory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WWE Network | 2024-05-13 00:15 WWE's The Bump | 01:15 WWE Monday Night RAW | 03:00 Steve Austin: The Broken Skull Sessions | 03:15 WWE Backlash France Press Conference | 04:00 WWE King Of The Ring 1993 | 04:25 WWE Photo Shoot | 04:50 Legends With JBL | 05:40 WWE Untold | 06:15 Table for 3 | 06:45 WWE King of the Ring 1994 | 07:15 Table for 3 | 07:45 WWE Night of Champions | 09:35 Table for 3 | 10:05 This Week in WWE | 10:45 WWE The Day Of | 11:05 Live: RAW Talk | 11:35 WWE NXT | 12:35 WWE This Is Awesome | 13:05 NXT Level Up | 13:35 WWE This Is Awesome | 14:30 RAW Talk | 14:35 RAW Talk | 15:00 WWE NXT | 15:05 WWE This Is Awesome | 16:05 WWE This Is Awesome | 16:30 NXT Level Up | 18:00 The Best of WWE | 21:55 RAW Talk | 22:25 WWE This Is Awesome | 23:15 WWE This Is Awesome | 2024-05-14 00:05 WWE King Of The Ring 1993 | 02:50 WWE Monday Night RAW | 06:05 NXT Level Up | 06:35 WWE NXT | 08:05 WWE's The Bump | 09:05 This Week in WWE | 09:55 NXT Level Up | 10:25 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 11:50 WWE Friday Night SmackDown | 13:20 WWE This Is Awesome | 14:10 WWE Monday Night RAW | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XIANMEN TV of China (XTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 01:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 02:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 03:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 04:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 05:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 06:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 07:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 08:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 09:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 10:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 11:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 12:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 13:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 14:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 15:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 16:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 17:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 18:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 19:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 20:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 21:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 22:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 23:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 2024-05-14 00:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 01:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 02:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 03:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 04:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 05:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 06:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 07:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 08:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 09:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 10:00 XIANMEN Television of China | 11:00 XIANMEN Television of China | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XTSY XXX (XTSY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankees Television HDTV (YESHD) | 2024-05-13 01:00 MLB Baseball | 04:00 Live on the Line | 05:00 Forbes SportsMoney | 05:30 Yankeeography | 06:00 CenterStage | 07:00 The Michael Kay Show | 10:30 The Story of My Number | 11:00 Yankees Classics | 13:30 World Chase Tag | 14:30 Professional Fighters League | 15:00 AC Milan Magazine | 18:00 Forbes SportsMoney | 18:30 The Michael Kay Show | 22:00 AC Milan Magazine | 2024-05-14 01:00 Homegrown: The Path to Pinstripes | 01:30 Yankees Classics | 04:00 Live on the Line | 05:00 Yankees Classics | 07:00 The Michael Kay Show | 10:30 The Story of My Number | 11:00 Yankees Pregame | 11:30 MLB Baseball | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YES Alternate HDTV DirecTV (YESHDA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YUM So Yummy | 2024-05-13 01:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | 13:00 To Be Announced | 16:00 To Be Announced | 19:00 To Be Announced | 22:00 To Be Announced | 2024-05-14 01:00 To Be Announced | 04:00 To Be Announced | 07:00 To Be Announced | 10:00 To Be Announced | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Cinema (Canada) (ZEECIN) | 2024-05-13 01:00 Spotlight | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Spotlight | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Spotlight | 10:00 Movie | 11:00 Not Just Superstars | 11:30 Starry Nights | 12:00 Spotlight | 13:00 Movie | 16:00 Movie | 19:00 Movie | 22:00 Movie | 2024-05-14 01:00 Spotlight | 02:00 Movie | 05:00 Spotlight | 06:00 Movie | 09:00 Spotlight | 10:00 Movie | 11:00 Starry Nights | 11:30 Not Just Superstars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Kannada (ZEEKA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Bhumige Banda Bhagavantha | 00:30 Sowbhagyawathi Bhava | 01:00 Kalyanamastu | 01:30 Vaidehi Parinaya | 02:00 Punarvivaha | 02:30 Annapoorna | 03:00 Sathya | 03:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 04:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 05:00 Annapoorna | 05:30 Kan Nagamandala | 06:00 Trinayini | 06:30 Punarvivaha | 07:00 Vaidehi Parinaya | 07:30 Kalyanamasthu | 08:00 Annapoorna | 08:30 Kan Nagamandala | 09:00 Trinayini | 09:30 Sandhaya Raga | 10:00 Sathya | 10:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 11:00 Amruthadhaare | 11:30 Puttakkana Makkalu | 12:00 Lakshmi Nivasa | 13:00 Shravani Subramanya | 13:30 Seetha Rama | 14:00 Bhumige Banda Bhagavantha | 14:30 Sowbhagyawathi Bhava | 15:00 Punarvivaha | 15:30 Vaidehi Parinaya | 16:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 17:00 Sathya | 17:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 18:00 Amruthadhaare | 18:30 Punarvivaha | 19:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 20:00 Sathya | 20:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 21:00 Amruthadhaare | 21:30 Punarvivaha | 22:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 23:00 Shravani Subramanya | 23:30 Seetha Rama | 2024-05-14 00:00 Bhumige Banda Bhagavantha | 00:30 Sowbhagyawathi Bhava | 01:00 Kalyanamastu | 01:30 Vaidehi Parinaya | 02:00 Punarvivaha | 02:30 Annapoorna | 03:00 Sathya | 03:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 04:00 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose | 05:00 Annapoorna | 05:30 Kan Nagamandala | 06:00 Trinayini | 06:30 Punarvivaha | 07:00 Vaidehi Parinaya | 07:30 Kalyanamasthu | 08:00 Annapoorna | 08:30 Kan Nagamandala | 09:00 Trinayini | 09:30 Sandhaya Raga | 10:00 Sathya | 10:30 Srirastu Shubamastu | 11:00 Amruthadhaare | 11:30 Puttakkana Makkalu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee Marathi (ZEEMR) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Vedh Bhavishyacha | 01:00 Movie | 01:30 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 02:30 Movie | 03:00 Movie | 03:30 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Maharashtrachi Kitchen Queen Org | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Movie | 09:30 Home Minister | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Movie | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Movie | 12:00 Movie | 12:30 Movie | 13:00 Movie | 13:30 Chala Hawa Yeu Dya | 14:30 Movie | 15:00 Movie | 15:30 Movie | 16:00 Movie | 16:30 Movie | 17:00 Movie | 17:30 Movie | 18:00 Movie | 18:30 Chala Hava Yeu Dya | 22:30 Zingaat Music | 23:00 Movie | 23:30 Movie | 2024-05-14 00:00 Vedh Bhavishyacha | 01:00 Movie | 01:30 Movie | 02:00 Movie | 02:30 Movie | 03:00 Movie | 03:30 Movie | 04:00 Movie | 04:30 Movie | 05:00 Maharashtrachi Kitchen Queen Org | 05:30 Movie | 09:00 Movie | 09:30 Home Minister | 10:00 Movie | 10:30 Movie | 11:00 Movie | 11:30 Movie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zee TV HDTV (ZEETV) | 2024-05-13 00:30 Paramavtaar Shree Krishna | 01:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 01:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 02:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 02:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 03:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 03:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya | 04:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 05:00 Hum Saath Saath Hain | 08:30 Pavitra Rishta | 09:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 09:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 10:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 10:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 11:00 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 11:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 12:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 12:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 13:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 13:30 Kundali Bhagya | 14:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 14:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 15:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 15:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 16:00 Kumkum Bhagya | 16:30 Kundali Bhagya | 17:00 Rab Se Hai Dua | 17:30 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 18:00 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 18:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 19:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 19:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 20:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 20:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 21:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 21:30 Ramdev Baba | 22:30 Santoshi Maa | 23:00 Ganga | 23:30 Vishnupuran | 2024-05-14 00:30 Paramavtaar Shree Krishna | 01:00 Pehle Pyar Ka Pehla Adhyay- Shiv Shakti | 01:30 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 02:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 02:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | 03:00 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 03:30 Kumkum Bhagya | 04:00 Kundali Bhagya | 04:30 Rab Se Hai Dua | 05:00 Nil Battey Sannata | 08:30 Pavitra Rishta | 09:00 Pyaar Ka Pehla Naam Radha Mohan | 09:30 Ikk Kundi Punjab Di | 10:00 Main Hoon Saath Tere | 10:30 Bhagyalaxmi | 11:00 Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai | 11:30 Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gaye | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhejiang TV (ZJTV) | 2024-05-13 00:15 Only for Love | 01:00 Cartoon | 01:30 Amazing Zhejiang | 02:15 Prime Time | 02:45 The Story of Ming Lan | 03:35 The Story of Ming Lan | 04:20 The Story of Ming Lan | 05:10 The Knockout | 06:40 Only for Love | 07:25 Only for Love | 08:15 Only for Love | 09:00 Cartoon | 09:30 Amazing Zhejiang | 10:15 Prime Time | 10:45 The Story of Ming Lan | 11:35 The Story of Ming Lan | 12:20 The Story of Ming Lan | 13:10 The Knockout | 14:40 Only for Love | 15:25 Only for Love | 16:15 Only for Love | 17:00 Cartoon | 17:25 Chinese doctor says | 17:55 That's Ningbo | 18:20 Prime Time | 18:40 Overseas Chinese | 18:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 19:40 The Story of Ming Lan | 20:25 The Story of Ming Lan | 21:15 Infinite Transcendence Class | 22:45 Only for Love | 23:25 Only for Love | 2024-05-14 00:15 Only for Love | 01:00 Cartoon | 01:25 Chinese doctor says | 01:55 That's Ningbo | 02:15 Prime Time | 02:40 Overseas Chinese | 02:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 03:40 The Story of Ming Lan | 04:25 The Story of Ming Lan | 05:15 Infinite Transcendence Class | 06:45 Only for Love | 07:25 Only for Love | 08:15 Only for Love | 09:00 Cartoon | 09:25 Chinese doctor says | 09:55 That's Ningbo | 10:15 Prime Time | 10:40 Overseas Chinese | 10:50 The Story of Ming Lan | 11:40 The Story of Ming Lan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoom (ZOOM) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Pyaar Hits | 00:30 Pyaar Hits | 01:00 Zoombastic Top 10 | 01:30 Zoombastic Top 10 | 02:00 Pyaar Hits | 02:30 Pyaar Hits | 03:00 Request Wala Show - Anchor | 03:30 Request Wala Show - Anchor | 04:00 Plug Play Karaoke | 04:30 Plug Play Karaoke | 05:00 Boht Hard | 05:30 Boht Hard | 06:00 Request Wala Show | 06:30 Request Wala Show | 07:00 Request Wala Show - Artist | 07:30 Request Wala Show - Artist | 08:00 E Now | 08:30 Boht Hard | 09:00 My Dil Goes Zoom | 09:30 My Dil Goes Zoom | 10:00 My Dil Goes Zoom | 10:30 My Dil Goes Zoom | 11:00 Beetey Lamhey | 11:30 Beetey Lamhey | 12:00 Beetey Lamhey | 12:30 Beetey Lamhey | 13:00 Love Cocktail | 13:30 Love Cocktail | 14:00 Love Cocktail | 14:30 Love Cocktail | 15:00 Nightout | 15:30 Nightout | 16:00 Nightout | 16:30 Nightout | 17:00 Nightout | 17:30 Nightout | 18:00 Beetey Lamhey | 18:30 Beetey Lamhey | 19:00 Beetey Lamhey | 19:30 Beetey Lamhey | 20:00 Beetey Lamhey | 20:30 Beetey Lamhey | 21:00 Sunrise Hits | 21:30 Sunrise Hits | 22:00 Sunrise Hits | 22:30 Sunrise Hits | 23:00 Likes Bajao | 23:30 Likes Bajao | 2024-05-14 00:00 Pyaar Hits | 00:30 Pyaar Hits | 01:00 Pyaar Hits | 01:30 Pyaar Hits | 02:00 Request Wala Show | 02:30 Request Wala Show | 03:00 Request Wala Show - Artist | 03:30 Request Wala Show - Artist | 04:00 Plug Play Karaoke | 04:30 Plug Play Karaoke | 05:00 Boht Hard | 05:30 Boht Hard | 06:00 Request Wala Show | 06:30 Request Wala Show | 07:00 Request Wala Show | 07:30 Request Wala Show | 08:00 Fab 10 | 08:30 Fab 10 | 09:00 My Dil Goes Zoom | 09:30 My Dil Goes Zoom | 10:00 My Dil Goes Zoom | 10:30 My Dil Goes Zoom | 11:00 Beetey Lamhey | 11:30 Beetey Lamhey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
¡Hola! TV (USA) (HOLA) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Infomerciales | 00:30 Video Fashion | 01:00 Infomerciales | 01:30 Infomerciales | 02:00 Las reinas del shopping | 03:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 04:00 Casas de ensueño frente al mar | 05:00 Design Hunters | 05:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 06:00 Video Fashion | 06:30 Un nuevo look, una nueva vida | 07:30 Especiales realeza | 08:30 El álbum de las celebridades | 09:00 Top de estilo | 09:30 ¡Espléndida! | 10:00 Happy & Zen | 10:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 11:00 Las reinas del shopping | 12:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 13:00 Lunes de Moda | 14:00 Las reinas del shopping | 15:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 16:00 Lunes de Moda | 17:00 Moda | 18:00 Top de Estilo | 18:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 19:00 Las reinas del shopping | 20:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 21:30 Top de Estilo | 22:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 23:00 Coronas y Palacios | 23:30 Infomerciales | 2024-05-14 00:00 Infomerciales | 00:30 Video Fashion | 01:00 Infomerciales | 01:30 Infomerciales | 02:00 Las reinas del shopping | 03:00 La hora ¡HOLA! | 04:00 Especiales realeza | 05:30 Vidas reales | 06:00 Video Fashion | 06:30 Un nuevo look, una nueva vida | 07:30 Grandes crónicas de ¡Hola! | 08:00 Grandes crónicas de ¡HOLA! | 08:30 El álbum de las celebridades | 09:00 Top de estilo | 09:30 ¡Espléndida! | 10:00 Happy & Zen | 10:30 Tendencias del Siglo XXI | 11:00 Las reinas del shopping | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
台灣電視台 Taiwan TV (TTV) | 2024-05-13 00:00 Taiwan Television | 01:00 Taiwan Television | 02:00 Taiwan Television | 03:00 Taiwan Television | 04:00 Taiwan Television | 05:00 Taiwan Television | 06:00 Taiwan Television | 07:00 Taiwan Television | 08:00 Taiwan Television | 09:00 Taiwan Television | 10:00 Taiwan Television | 11:00 Taiwan Television | 12:00 Taiwan Television | 13:00 Taiwan Television | 14:00 Taiwan Television | 15:00 Taiwan Television | 16:00 Taiwan Television | 17:00 Taiwan Television | 18:00 Taiwan Television | 19:00 Taiwan Television | 20:00 Taiwan Television | 21:00 Taiwan Television | 22:00 Taiwan Television | 23:00 Taiwan Television | 2024-05-14 00:00 Taiwan Television | 01:00 Taiwan Television | 02:00 Taiwan Television | 03:00 Taiwan Television | 04:00 Taiwan Television | 05:00 Taiwan Television | 06:00 Taiwan Television | 07:00 Taiwan Television | 08:00 Taiwan Television | 09:00 Taiwan Television | 10:00 Taiwan Television | 11:00 Taiwan Television |